Classement de Marathon de Paris 2017

Voir la fiche de la course : Marathon de Paris du 9/4/2017

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
102h06'10''LONYANGATA PaulSEM
202h06'57''CHEBOGUT StephenSEM
302h07'12''YEGO SolomonSEM
402h07'19''ATNAFU YitayalSEM
502h07'40''AYELE AbaynehSEM
602h08'25''KIPSANG AsbelSEM
702h08'37''KOSGEI SamuelSEM
802h08'44''MENGICH RichardSEM
902h09'46''NKHABUTLANE Motlokoa clemenSEMSave Orion
1002h10'02''KOGO MicahSEM
1102h10'11''AKOPESHA AbrahamSEM
1202h10'20''CHAHDI HassanSEMEa Centre Isere
1302h10'30''MUTAI KipkemeiSEM
1402h10'44''KIPTOO MarkV1M
1502h13'06''MALATY BenjaminSEMUs Talence
1602h14'07''DURAND YohanSEMBergerac Athletique Club
1702h14'57''CHANI HassanSEM
1802h17'55''TEFERI MaruSEMMaccabi Tel Aviv
1902h17'55''LALIRE PaulSEMAc Chenove
2002h18'19''MORIHASHI KansukeSEM
2102h19'01''GUNJI TakahiroSEM
2202h20'11''NAVARRO NicolasSEMDecathlon Bouc-bel-air
2302h20'47''RANCON JulienSEMEa Grenoble 38
2402h20'55''RIONORIPO PuritySEF
2502h20'59''BARSOSIO AgnesSEF
2602h21'22''CHEYECH FlomenaSEF
2702h21'23''MASCIOTRA JulienSEMDecines Meyzieu Athle
2802h21'36''JEPKESHO VisilineSEF
2902h22'30''ROMERO HugoSEMPlaza Maratones
3002h22'51''MELESE YebrgualSEF
3102h24'23''RAPHAEL Magalhces mouraSEMSesi-sp / Amino Vital.gold
3202h26'41''GUALDI GiovanniSEMCorrintime
3302h27'14''NEUSCHWANDER FlorianSEMSpiridon Frankfurt
3402h27'31''INI ThierryV1M
3502h27'52''CHAILLOU ThomasSEMKfum Vrebro Friidrott
3602h27'55''HOLLAND AdamSEMNotfast
3702h28'06''JEAN RichardV1MA.s. Tourlaville Team Prosport
3802h28'19''JAEN ORTIZ HenrryV1M
3902h28'36''COUZON ClementSEMAc Tassin
4002h29'07''MILANI Massimiliano anV1MAtletica San Marco U.s. Acli B
4102h29'12''RYCKELYNCK BenjaminSEMVermelles Ac
4202h29'13''GUDETA NetsanetSEF
4302h29'21''PURNELLE AlexandreSEMEfsra
4402h30'24''KOWALSKA KatarynaSEF
4502h30'24''LUCAS YoannSEMSobhi Sport Vannes
4602h30'32''NEWTON MarkSEMSpringfield Striders
4702h30'35''BENICHOU ThomasSEMTremblay Ac
4802h30'53''TASSAROTTI LucaSEMSanta Marinella Athletic Club
4902h31'01''POBLETE Jesus antonioSEMFcmax And Adidas
5002h31'25''ANFALT ErikV1MVrebro Aik
5102h31'37''DALMASSO NicolasSEMAsptt Nice
5202h31'40''MEUNIER NicolasSEMEntente Grand Mulhouse Athle*
5302h32'12''DESCHAMPS MathieuSEMEntente Sportive Renault
5402h32'25''KRUPA PierrickSEM
5502h32'34''ANCELET OlivierSEMRueil Ac
5602h33'04''FERREIRA FilipeSEMEa Saint Quentin En Yvelines
5702h33'04''EL OUARDI HamzaSEMBruz Athlitisme
5802h33'08''DELETRAZ ArnaudSEMSalomon
5902h33'10''POULIZAC ErwanSEMBruz Athletisme
6002h33'16''LEGAT RemiSEM
6102h33'17''BRUNET RenaudSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
6202h33'18''FASOLO FlorianSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
6302h33'19''TUTOIS GregorySEMUs Camon
6402h33'32''PIEGELIN RemiSEMTeam Intersport Besancon
6502h33'41''LAPORTE VivienSEMBruz Athlitisme
6602h34'02''MOULAI JeremySEMCmi
6702h34'32''BOICHE ChristopheSEMCrac Soissons
6802h34'49''HASNAOUI FaridV1MStade Athletique Bayeusain
6902h35'03''BRELIVET PatrickV2MCourir A Chateaulin
7002h35'13''ZALEJSKI NicolasSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Ishre
7102h35'28''MUNYUTU SimonV1MClermont Athle Auvergne
7202h35'29''KOMU MarthaSEFClermont Athle Auvergne
7302h35'41''VINCENT RenaudSEMAo Charenton
7402h35'55''LASTENNET GlennSEM
7502h35'58''CINNERI JosephV1MMenton Marathon Athletisme
7602h35'59''FRITSCH NicolasSEM
7702h36'26''CHRISTEN MatthiasSEM
7802h36'44''GUEGUEN Pierre-henriSEMEapb
7902h36'44''ISNARD SebastienSEMGap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
8002h36'49''ANDRIEU OlivierSEMAc Paris Joinville
8102h36'59''VALTAT AlexisSEMAzur Olympique Charenton
8202h37'13''SEGUIN AntoineSEMAo Charenton
8302h37'22''NORVELLO AlfredoV2MM. S. Bartolo Longo Pompei
8402h37'24''GROSJANT JulienSEMSavigny Senart Athlitisme
8502h37'36''DUPLAA NicolasSEMXiberotarrak
8602h37'48''FICHTER NicolasSEMES THAON*
8702h37'49''KARA AmiroucheSEMAvia Club Issy Les Moulineaux
8802h37'51''FEVE GregorySEMUs Miry Ac
8902h37'56''CASSAGNES MickaelSEMEFCVO - S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLE
9002h37'57''FORTIN EmmanuelV1MDouai Sin Le Noble Athlitisme
9102h37'59''BRETON AurelienSEMA3t Freerun
9202h38'03''MESSMAN ClarkESM
9302h38'06''SHANKS StephenSEMVictoria Park Harriers Tower
9402h38'12''VILBRUN Jean-lucSEM
9502h38'22''BIGNON XavierSEMAntony Athletisme
9602h38'23''LE DIOURON AlainV1MA.c. Cesson
9702h38'23''GARCIA DavidSEMEntente Nord Loire
9802h38'33''HARAMBOURE Jean-claudeV1MAbudhabi Striders
9902h38'37''GALOT JulienSEMAsaspp
10002h38'37''DIOU AnthonySEM
10102h38'43''YOSHITOMI HirokoSEF
10202h38'43''GICHURU SamuelV1MOcc
10302h38'54''ABEGUILE ChristopheSEMQuimper Athletisme
10402h39'06''BOCK MariusV1MLc Askv Breitenau
10502h39'07''LOQA SalahV2M
10602h39'14''PEDERSEN OlgerSEM
10702h39'14''GONZALEZ JulianSEMGoodwillrunners
10802h39'15''MARQUIS LaurentSEMU.A.O - S/L UNION ATHLETISME B
10902h39'15''RENAUDIE Jean-baptisteSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE*
11002h39'15''DIMANCHE GillesV1MLma 45
11102h39'18''GIGANT AlexisSEMAsptt Nice
11202h39'27''THELIN JoakimSEMUpsala If
11302h39'27''PARTHONNAUD JeremySEMGrand Angouleme Athlitisme
11402h39'30''JEANNIN JulienSEMNeubourg Ac
11502h39'32''AIT IDER MustaphaV1MWHSNAC 92 - S/L NANTERRE ATHL
11602h39'35''PIGEON ThomasSEM
11702h39'40''GAVRILOV EgorSEMSlepov Team
11802h39'42''RAMZI HoucineV1MWHSNAC 92 - S/L NANTERRE ATHL
11902h39'42''GRAUWIN OlivierSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
12002h39'50''LEBOULANGER MathieuSEM
12102h40'02''VICENTE LaurentSEMAles Cevennes Athlitisme
12202h40'07''BROSSET RomualdSEM
12302h40'11''TOOMEY JoeSEM
12402h40'13''HAEZEBROUCK FabianSEMAc Wambrechies
12502h40'15''COISNON ArnaudV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
12602h40'20''LOITRON DamienSEM
12702h40'24''MEHL JonathanSEMSew Usocome
12802h40'28''BOUTELET PascalSEMAsaspp
12902h40'35''YASUKAWA KaiSEM
13002h40'39''VERRIER BenoitSEM
13102h40'40''TERNYNCK JulienSEMExpatriis Triathlon
13202h40'43''LACHEREST SebastienSEMDynamic Aulnay Club
13302h40'45''WALDRON JakeSEMNewham Essex Beagles Ac
13402h40'47''EATON RobertSEMSouth Derbyshire Road Runners
13502h40'49''GILLES CedricSEMMenton Marathon
13602h40'57''DURHONE JudexV1MAC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS
13702h41'01''PAPPALARDO ThierryV2MMarne Et Gondoire Athlitisme
13802h41'03''SUTEAU FredericV1M
13902h41'14''ROSSE SebastienV1MPlessis Robinson Athlitic Club
14002h41'16''CHVATAL BradV1MNike Bowerman Masters
14102h41'22''RIGAUDIERE AntoninV1M
14202h41'23''FAYEL RomainSEMStade Rodez Athlitisme
14302h41'26''DARDEAU RaphaelSEM
14402h41'29''EPIPHANE VincentSEMA3 Alengon
14502h41'31''GATINEAU VincentSEM
14602h41'33''NAVARRO ElodieSEFEntente Sarthe Athletisme
14702h41'38''MAINDRON ChristopheSEMParis Avenir Athletic
14802h41'39''CAMIDEBACH GautierSEMAdidas Runners Paris
14902h41'40''SIRE YannickV1MMenton Marathon Athlitisme
15002h41'41''ERNEST ClementSEM
15102h41'50''BOULCH BertrandSEM
15202h41'52''FRELICH MartinV1MSokol Ceski Budejovice
15302h41'54''LE DU EricSEM
15402h41'54''CHAPEAU DavidSEMAles Civennes Athlitisme
15502h41'57''NOIRY JulienV1MUa Societe Generale
15602h41'58''TINFOU MustaphaV2MSa Autun
15702h42'02''NASSOURI MohamedV2M
15802h42'09''MOTA LumsV1MCba
15902h42'09''FACOMPREZ Pierre-yvesSEMSancerre Running
16002h42'11''MINA CARDENAS JavierV1M
16102h42'12''BOSQUE EricV1MUnion Perpignan Athlitisme 66
16202h42'13''POLIGNE SylvainV1MCombourg Athlitisme
16302h42'19''HOLMSATER LinusSEMHeyouts
16402h42'20''SKJEFLO Espen waageSEM
16502h42'21''SERAZIN JohanV1M
16602h42'23''VILLEMIN ThomasESMAsptt
16702h42'27''MARCEL SebastienSEM
16802h42'33''TETELIN FabienV1MSa Bayeux
16902h42'35''INO MitsukoSEF
17002h42'42''CUMINE AndrewSEM
17102h42'48''BOUSLOUH BoujemaaV1M
17202h42'50''BUGNARD Paul-alainSEM
17302h42'50''GUILIANI VincentV1MTrail De Haute Provence
17402h42'51''ANACHE AlexandreV1M75163
17502h42'56''LERAY GregoryV1MEntente Nord Loire
17602h42'58''HGLI ManuelSEM
17702h42'58''NAVE Jean-baptisteSEMCs Provins Athletisme
17802h43'07''MLLER JonasSEMRoadrunners Sdbaden
17902h43'08''FRELICH PavelV1MSokol Ceske Budejovice
18002h43'12''LE BRONEC DavidSEMAsaspp
18102h43'19''ORLENOK IvanSEM
18202h43'20''NOUSBAUM Francois-xavierSEM
18302h43'20''BELIOT RonanSEMEAMH - S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
18402h43'24''DUFLOS SebastienSEMClub Athlitique Du Roannais
18502h43'25''KUNZ MatthiasV1MBasel Running Club Brc
18602h43'26''GEVAERT NicolasSEM
18702h43'27''DUBREUIL GregorySEM
18802h43'30''LECOMTE JeremySEMSm Montrouge
18902h43'32''MATHIEU StephaneV1M
19002h43'35''ALHAUARI AzzedineV1MAbdo
19102h43'39''SAID MansourV1MNac
19202h43'39''CHARNET StephaneSEMVillene D_ascq Fretin Athlitis
19302h43'47''BRULE CyrilSEMS/l Ca Brive
19402h43'48''BOURGOIN DamienSEM
19502h43'52''GIRAUD PatriceV2MPana-loisirs Athletisme
19602h43'53''PLATA GuillaumeSEMPana Loisirs Athletisme
19702h43'56''BOMAN KennethV1MLulekamraterna
19802h43'57''JOSE FRANCISCO Galaviz garzaV2M
19902h43'58''LAVEDRINE MathieuSEM
20002h44'01''JEANDROT NicolasV1MDijon Universiti Club
20102h44'03''THOMAS YvesSEMTeam Sport 2000 Tregueux
20202h44'04''COUTAND FrancoisSEMXve Athletic Club
20302h44'07''PASCH PhilipSEMPowerbdrs Rednitzhembach
20402h44'10''CHATELAIN SebastienSEM
20502h44'11''ROUYER ThomasV1MAntony Athletisme 92
20602h44'15''CHIFFOLEAU RomainSEMSnac
20702h44'18''DESFOUX YoannV1MATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
20802h44'23''TRAVERSAT JulienSEMBordeaux Athlh
20902h44'24''COTTREZ LaurentSEMAc Villers Cotterets
21002h44'27''GATINEAU QuentinSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
21102h44'34''MOLES JamesV1MManchester Frontrunners
21202h44'36''BAJRAN PawelSEMKb Spoceni Nowa Sol
21302h44'37''JARRU FlorentinSEM
21402h44'39''HAMELIN CyrilV1MUs Olympique De Chelles
21502h44'40''LEROUX RomualdV1ME.a. Saint-malo
21602h44'44''KHELIFI IdirV1MA2m
21702h44'47''WINN DannySEMBedford Harriers
21802h44'47''KLEIN TheoSEM
21902h44'55''GAUDIN Jean-baptisteV1M
22002h45'03''KERBOURC'H JocelynSEMTrailrun Paris
22102h45'05''O'DOHERTY SiobhanSEFBorrisokane
22202h45'05''VENOT SiegfriedV1MTri Team Pully
22302h45'07''TEFFO NicolasV1MEndurance Shop Rodez / Stade R
22402h45'08''FERREIRA JosephV1MCs Garnison Rennes
22502h45'08''DAVID BullSEMHorley Harriers
22602h45'12''BESENBRUCH SylvainV2M
22702h45'18''MACEDO BrunoSEM
22802h45'21''BETOURET SebastienV1M
22902h45'21''FOLLIARD ValeryV1MUpac Craon
23002h45'22''AMOUROUX NicolasSEMLgm
23102h45'23''OUDINOT BertrandSEMAC VILLERS COTTERETS
23202h45'26''TOUAF RachidV1MCmi Tullin
23302h45'26''DALY RobSEMRoundhay Runners
23402h45'29''DARRIEUTORT XavierV1M
23502h45'32''PANFILI GianniV2MCus Udine
23602h45'50''BRAHIMI JallalSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
23702h45'52''VAUDRY SamuelSEMAltra Running
23802h45'53''CUYAUBERE JulienV1MUa Societe Generale
23902h45'54''VIOLARD FredericV1MUa Villenoy
24002h45'57''SIEGEL PatriceV1MAlsace Nord Athlitisme
24102h45'59''ELIES Jean-francoisV2M
24202h46'03''GINESTE OlivierSEMRun In Niort
24302h46'05''VALQUE BenoitSEMUnirun 59
24402h46'06''GUILLOU QuentinSEMIroise Athlitisme
24502h46'06''GUTENA AdisuESM
24602h46'11''GUEDON PierreSEM
24702h46'12''COURTEMANCHE StephaneV1MS/l Plessis Robinson Ac
24802h46'12''RAMILLON NicolasV1M
24902h46'14''MARCHAND LudovicSEMUai Nogent Sur Marne
25002h46'16''HADARI DanV1MAyalot Tri Hod Hasharon
25102h46'20''SALCZER BertrandV1MRambouillet Sport Athletisme
25202h46'22''ALTIS ThierryV1MFprv
25302h46'23''BENFODDA MenouerSEMMartigues
25402h46'24''BOULANGER WilliamV1MAC CAMBRAI
25502h46'25''EDUARDO BATISTA DE O CarlosSEMCarlos Sports
25602h46'26''ABED HamzaSEM
25702h46'35''LALANCE SamuelSEM
25802h46'38''NUTT JamesSEM
25902h46'41''ABATORD Louis-michelV1MAiglon
26002h46'47''NEWTON SimonSEMAckworth Road Runners
26102h46'47''VIENNE CyrilSEM
26202h46'49''LACHAIZE DavidSEM
26302h46'49''KASZNAR BenceSEMAdidas Runners Berlin
26402h46'53''LEGUENNEC ArnaudSEM92102
26502h46'53''BRIAND Jean-sibastienSEM
26602h46'55''LANSEMAN DanielV1MUst Tourcoing
26702h46'57''VACQUIER NicolasSEMCplprimaube
26802h46'58''KHADDOUR AdnaneSEMStade Cubzaguais D_athlitisme
26902h46'59''FONTANEL GiacomoSEMAsd Atletica Speranza
27002h47'04''TARENNE AdrienSEMEs Montgeron
27102h47'06''VAILLANT AlexisSEMAthletic Club Salonais
27202h47'07''MARQUES NunoSEMElite Nm Dubai
27302h47'09''GRIBEAUVAL LudovicV1M
27402h47'10''VALLEE FabriceV1MUs Liffre
27502h47'11''SAVART JeromeV1MRc Vichy
27602h47'12''FAULKNER PaulV1MAbu Dhabi Striders
27702h47'13''VOREAUX RomainSEMLes Itoiles Du 8hme
27802h47'14''DEMONTPION JulienSEMLimoges Athli
27902h47'15''GRAND-DUFAY AntoineSEMUa Sociiti Ginirale
28002h47'15''RAYNAUD VirgileV1M
28102h47'15''BONNET PatrickV2MMairie Sportive Fort De France
28202h47'16''EUVRARD MatthieuV1MEa Macon
28302h47'16''POLIDORI MatteoSEMAvis Aido Urbino
28402h47'18''LASTENNET JeffSEMBordeaux Athle
28502h47'18''DESCOT AlexandreSEMCa Montreuil
28602h47'18''BLONDEL BenoitV1M
28702h47'19''LETAVERNIER FlavienSEMStade Athmitique Bayeusain
28802h47'19''SASS AlexanderSEMCmbm
28902h47'21''GUILOINEAU StephaneV2MJA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
29002h47'22''CLAPP MatthewV1MRedhill Road Runners
29102h47'22''MATHON PhilippeV1MCarquefou Ac
29202h47'22''MARQUER StephaneV1MCarquefou Ac
29302h47'23''MARTINEZ HenriV2MEarp
29402h47'25''LE BOT PhilippeSEM
29502h47'28''MONTEIRO ManuelV1MClub Athletique Aubergenville
29602h47'29''COLLONGE FabienV1M
29702h47'31''EL MOUKHTARI HamzaSEM
29802h47'34''STEVEN FlowersSEMWye Valley Runners
29902h47'36''MARTIN BORREGUERO FranciscoSEM
30002h47'36''MORRISON MathieuSEM
30102h47'36''DESILLES SebastienV1MAthletic Club Salonais
30202h47'36''BOUCHEIX GuillaumeSEMAubagnetriathlon
30302h47'44''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
30402h47'45''MOORE AidanSEM
30502h47'48''BOULEY DidierV1M
30602h47'51''RICHARD ChristopheSEM
30702h47'53''ROBERT BrunoV2MDREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A.
30802h47'57''MARECHAL FranckV1MDreux Athletic Club
30902h48'01''TRENTIN SebastienV1M
31002h48'01''EDDAHBI MustaphaSEMOrdre Des Avocats De Rabat
31102h48'10''CORBIC Jean-michelV1M
31202h48'10''PAGNON LaurentSEM
31302h48'12''EVRAD ClaudeV1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
31402h48'15''GRANGEREAU EtienneSEMUa Societe Generale
31502h48'16''DELVOET MickaelSEMUs Marquette
31602h48'16''DUPONT ThomasSEMAr Bir Hakeim
31702h48'17''RIZZOTTO JulienSEMBesangon Triathlon
31802h48'18''NIOUZE FredericV1M
31902h48'19''KOWALCZYK AndrzejSEMCity Trail Team/ Nbr Team
32002h48'19''VENNEMA BjvrnSEM
32102h48'21''PIETRASIAK JanuszV2M
32202h48'24''TAKI MustaphaV2MEarp
32302h48'29''BRUMELOT Marie-angeSEFQueens Distance Runners
32402h48'33''BOUHRIM BaddedSEMEacpa
32502h48'34''ARMESTO PEREZ AngelV1M
32602h48'36''THOMAS JamesV1MWoking Ac
32702h48'37''ALLEMAND Jean-louisSEM
32802h48'38''PARMENTIER ClementSEMCharleville Triathlon Ardennes
32902h48'39''CAILLERET DavidV1MRc Arras
33002h48'40''LISKA LaurentSEM
33102h48'41''WISNIEWSKI MarekSEM
33202h48'42''MERMERA FredV2MAsctb
33302h48'43''FELEMOU AthosSEMUs Metro
33402h48'44''AONO TatsuyaV1MPCA - S/L COLLECTIF ATHLETISME
33502h48'46''LEFEVRE CedricSEMAthle 55 *
33602h48'48''LEBLANC YohanSEMAc Chenove
33702h48'49''GIUDICI GloriaSEFFreezone
33802h48'49''BUSNEL LubinSEMIssy Triathlon
33902h48'49''RENAULT BertrandV1M
34002h48'50''PLESSIS HuguesV1MAsptt Nice
34102h48'50''MARMONTEIL SebastienSEM
34202h48'51''BOUMEDIENE EmirSEMEag Al Echirolles
34302h48'53''OLIER SylvainV1M
34402h48'54''ABELLAN AlexandreSEMPrac
34502h48'57''DO CalvinV1MRunning Addicts
34602h49'00''POTET LudovicV1M
34702h49'02''THOMAS GuillaumeSEM
34802h49'05''LAROQUETTE JeremySEMCa Biglais
34902h49'05''PIRKSAAR MargusV1MJooksupartner
35002h49'06''BATTA BriceSEMSco Sainte Marguerite
35102h49'06''HOGUET VincentSEMUa Versailles
35202h49'10''SIMARD YannSEM
35302h49'11''PESTOVSKIY AlexeyV1MCycleon
35402h49'12''VON BERG MaximilienSEM
35502h49'12''WERNETTE BrandonSEM
35602h49'13''MARTIN IanSEM
35702h49'15''SU Chu hsiangSEM
35802h49'16''VARET HugoSEMLma72
35902h49'17''CHIARAPPA ThomasSEMUnirun
36002h49'17''KABIL SamiSEM
36102h49'17''VERCAMMEN DriesSEM
36202h49'19''PATUREAU FranckSEMLe Chatelet En Brie Athletisme
36302h49'19''BONTAZ ChristopheV1MEaa Bonneville
36402h49'20''DAVID Jean-baptisteSEMPipriac
36502h49'21''LAGAST GarySEM
36602h49'22''ABGRALL CedricSEMEagrenoble - Tdr
36702h49'23''DA-PONTE XavierSEMASTV NANCY
36802h49'23''MAISON Jean-francoisV1MTriathlon Epinal Club
36902h49'25''PONCHEL GregoryV1MUam
37002h49'25''POITEVIN DenisV1M
37102h49'27''PIRAS SabinaSEF
37202h49'29''AIT WAKRIME SamirSEM
37302h49'33''HARRISON IainSEMStriders Of Croydon
37402h49'33''PETIT WilliamSEMAo Charenton
37502h49'35''LESPINASSE AndySEMMontdidier Athletix
37602h49'44''DENIS LudovicV1MStade Rennais Athlitisme
37702h49'46''CHANELIERE DidierV1MClub Athlitique Du Roannais
37802h49'46''BIE NicolasV1MAl Voiron
37902h49'48''LE DISCOT JulienSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
38002h49'49''CLARA SibastienSEMClub Bpc Nancy
38102h49'49''CALAIS GabrielSEM
38202h49'50''BODDAERT BenoitSEM
38302h49'50''SIMARD JackSEM
38402h49'52''GAUDIN PierrickSEMSavigny Sinart Athli
38502h49'52''VORONIN StanislavSEMSouth State Technical Universi
38602h49'52''MAGDELAINE OlivierSEMUa Sociiti Ginirale
38702h49'52''RAIMBAULT JusteSEM
38802h49'56''DEHESTRU GuillaumeSEMDassault Sport Suresne
38902h49'57''WIELERS StefanSEMAsv Ellewick
39002h49'57''RIPART CharlesSEM
39102h49'58''CHTAITI MimounV1MNanterre Ac
39202h49'58''SANCHEZ LaurentV1M
39302h49'59''TATON CidricSEMReims Triathlon
39402h50'00''BRAULT ThierryV2MAs Martigne
39502h50'05''KHARCHENKO DmytroSEMThe First Ukrainian Natural Sc
39602h50'06''ROUSSAS FrangoisSEMLes Aigles Abymes
39702h50'10''BOUVILLE PhilippeV1MVga Compiegne
39802h50'12''ZIMMERMANN EricV1MEoa Vga Compihgne
39902h50'12''VANDEWALLE ThomasSEM
40002h50'13''SANDRIN XavierSEMAs Sommer
40102h50'18''GOOZEE BillSEMNone
40202h50'18''SOLORZANO Juan carlosV1M
40302h50'20''MOUILA JackyV1MAix Athle / Schneider Electric
40402h50'20''AGASSEAU Jean-charlesV2M
40502h50'21''PIETROSZEWSKI CyrilSEMCap Endurance
40602h50'30''SELMOUNI AliSEMEgma Acik
40702h50'33''MATTHIEU LaurasV1M
40802h50'37''SUTEAU ThomasSEM
40902h50'39''BELFY ArnaudV1MAubagne Triathlon
41002h50'39''BARROIS GuillaumeSEM
41102h50'40''CAUCHETEUX FrangoisSEMChtis Marathoniens
41202h50'42''DHAYNAUT AntoineSEM
41302h50'43''DUBRAY StephaneV1MTeam Saur
41402h50'45''CUTILLAS SylvainSEMCa Balma
41502h50'45''FAURE MichaelV1MEs Blanquefort
41602h50'45''SAMINADIN GillesV2M
41702h50'46''SPENNATO RichardV1MCa Balma
41802h50'50''LE CLERE AnthonySEMSobhi Sport Lorient
41902h50'51''FEDOROVA OlenaSEFKm Running Club
42002h50'51''SOUPE SibastienV1M
42102h50'53''GARNIER DavidSEM
42202h50'57''BORDERON FranckV2MMega
42302h50'58''NADI MehdiSEMKastell Trail Running
42402h50'59''FIRMIN NicolasSEM
42502h50'59''MOURIC BertrandSEM
42602h51'02''MENTI CristianoV1MG.s.alpini
42702h51'03''CERCUEIL MichelV1MA.l. Echirolles
42802h51'03''LOISEL FranckV1M
42902h51'04''CLARKSON TonyV1MAbrasac Dubai
43002h51'05''MICHEL Aubin marie-yveV1MCitizen
43102h51'07''FILER ChrisSEMWycombe Phoenix Harriers
43202h51'10''MICHAUD FabienSEM
43302h51'13''DEMAUDE AlainSEM
43402h51'13''BOUYER FabienV1M
43502h51'15''BOUVIER NicolasSEMEarp
43602h51'15''BOBBO MattiaSEMTerramia
43702h51'15''WHITE NeilV1MCambridge Coleridge Ac
43802h51'16''SAINTE-ROSE FRANCHIN AlexV3MAthletique Club Saleen
43902h51'17''GAUTHIER GildasV1M
44002h51'21''GODIN NicolasV1MAcigne Jogging
44102h51'23''GIURCANU CristinaSEFS.s.reyes-c.menorca
44202h51'23''DI GIOVANNI GIACOMO FredericV1MValenciennes Athlitisme
44302h51'24''TORRES MARTIN Miguel angelSEMS.s.reyes-c.menorca
44402h51'27''MAGGI DavideSEMSociet Escursionisti Civatesi
44502h51'28''HAUSER DidierV1MCab
44602h51'29''DEGLANE EmmanuelSEMVincennes Athlitic
44702h51'29''CSIKSS GergSEMElte Polythlon
44802h51'30''MARIATHAS AjeethV1MUs Creteil
44902h51'30''BERTHELOT JulesSEM
45002h51'36''MARTINEZ FranciscoV1M
45102h51'37''SAUPIN AlexandreSEMAsmn
45202h51'39''FORT JimmySEMAix Athli Province
45302h51'41''DAVIDSON ChrisSEMElmbridge Rrc
45402h51'42''CAILLEAU BenjaminSEM
45502h51'42''DUVAL SibastienSEM
45602h51'47''LORTON AlexSEMUrban Athletics
45702h51'49''RIVRON JirimySEM
45802h51'50''BOGOUSSLAVSKY VincentSEM
45902h51'58''CREMADES LouisV1MEmsam
46002h51'58''MARTINEZ LOPEZ MiguelSEM
46102h51'58''BOUGHEMZA BrahimV1M
46202h51'59''COLLIN StephaneSEMAthletic Pont Rian Guichen
46302h52'00''RAMDANE FaygalSEM
46402h52'00''ROUX MarioSEMCombes Et Cretes
46502h52'04''LABARTHE-PIOL BenjaminSEM
46602h52'05''BERTRAND SebastienSEMFechain Ac
46702h52'05''MACCIO MaximilienV1MTeam Provence Endurance
46802h52'05''DWYER JamesSEM
46902h52'07''SACCONI FrancescoSEM
47002h52'16''ORGUES BrunoV1M
47102h52'17''KIEN ThomasSEM
47202h52'18''KOCK SigmarV1MLoopgroep Aart Stigter
47302h52'19''CALAIS AurilienSEM
47402h52'20''CONNELLY TonySEM
47502h52'26''CASHELL HughSEMBalbriggan And District
47602h52'26''DE LA TEYSSONNIHRE EmmanuelSEMOakley
47702h52'30''PIQUARD DavidSEM
47802h52'30''PEREZ REDONDO Francisco javieSEMClub De Corredores Alcobendas
47902h52'30''MESSER MirkoSEM
48002h52'31''FERREIRA CarlosV1M
48102h52'31''HENNING Pieter hendrikSEMTeam Vitality
48202h52'32''WAKE TomSEMIpswich Jaffa Running Club
48302h52'33''MICHAUX MatthieuSEMAsg Gauchy Athlitisme
48402h52'35''SEIGNEUR ClovisSEMAc Draveil
48502h52'37''MOREAU MathieuSEM
48602h52'37''DECORDE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
48702h52'38''BLEUSE PascalV1MNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
48802h52'38''DANO YoannesV1MSobhisport Vannes
48902h52'38''DEBRUN ThierryV2M
49002h52'40''COYLE NicholasSEMStroud And District Athletic C
49102h52'41''PENA CarolinaV1FDashing Whippets
49202h52'42''BILLON DavidV1MUs Ivry
49302h52'42''GOUET ErwannSEM
49402h52'44''MOGIS BrunoV2MDouai Sin Athletisme
49502h52'46''FORTES DOS SANTOS AlexandrinoSEMNatixis
49602h52'46''RISO BiagioSEM
49702h52'47''CASASSUS VincentSEM
49802h52'49''LAVIT GuillaumeSEMTeam Oloron Triathlon
49902h52'50''GILAD RonV1M
50002h52'50''GAUVIN DidierV2MCtbp
50102h52'50''LABORDE JoklV1M
50202h52'50''HENRY SimonESMMetz Triathlon
50302h52'51''JAMIN LucSEMAsptt Rennes
50402h52'52''NICOT NicolasSEMCab
50502h52'52''MEDINA LucianoSEMQueens Distance Runners
50602h52'53''SOLSRZANO PIREZ JosiV3MZenit Twnner
50702h52'53''PATOUILLARD StephaneSEM
50802h52'54''CHANEY JeffreySEM
50902h52'54''BLOQUEL FabriceSEM
51002h52'55''SAVINEL Jean-michelSEMCrra
51102h52'55''LASSELIN VincentV1M
51202h52'56''BOREL GeoffreySEMDoubs Sud Athletisme
51302h52'57''ALONSO LOPEZ DavidV1MCorriendo Por Palencia
51402h53'01''SKJELVIK SondreSEM
51502h53'05''ZALITE IngaV1FVsk Noskrien
51602h53'05''MARTENOT AlainV1MLes Coureurs De La Vingeanne
51702h53'05''OUDIN NathanaelSEMTrilogie Running Team
51802h53'06''YVALUN JohanSEMSAINT-BRICE ATHLETISME
51902h53'07''BAGUET Jean-baptisteV1MAs Marcoussis
52002h53'08''ALMENDRAL TeodoroV1M
52102h53'10''VINDEX Jean-philippeV1MUs Creteil
52202h53'11''LE BOT AnthonyV1MAcrlp Locmine
52302h53'13''SELLAH AnthonyV1MRma
52402h53'16''WIBLE MartinSEM
52502h53'16''BARGET YannSEMEasqy
52602h53'17''VANNIER JeromeV1MIntrepide De Pri-en-pail
52702h53'18''DOUGUET DanielV1MCourir A Chateaulin
52802h53'22''LAHACAINI AbdelzazizV1MEacpa
52902h53'22''HOFFMANN CarstenSEMTus Ormesheim
53002h53'23''LAMB ChrisSEMParklands Jog And Run
53102h53'27''BETHUNE ChristopheV1MSpn Vernon
53202h53'27''DEGANDT DirkV1M
53302h53'28''REISCHAUER MarcusSEMHsv Trisport Ried
53402h53'30''DALCQ AlexSEM
53502h53'30''TEYSSONNIER MickaelV1MLimagne Athlite Endurance
53602h53'31''MIRALLES PhilippeV1MEarp
53702h53'31''GARDINER AndySEMCheltenham Harriers
53802h53'32''THOMYRE MathieuSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
53902h53'37''HINGRAND EdvaSEMLma
54002h53'41''GRAINDORGE EricV2MSeraing Athlitisme
54102h53'42''PRUVOT LudovicV1MBoulogne Athletique Club
54202h53'42''PIBOU FlorentV1MEndurance Shop Nimes
54302h53'42''SPORTES JulienV1M
54402h53'44''REZZONICO GrigoireSEM
54502h53'47''LASZLS-VARGA ZoltanV1M
54602h53'48''BUET Stephane jeanSEMUs Metro
54702h53'49''BELLEMARE BrunoV1M
54802h53'53''BESNARD ArnaudV2MStade De Vanves
54902h53'54''AUGIER JackyV3MS/l Ac St Gratien-sannois
55002h53'55''EL-FILALI MostafaV2MPierrefitte Multi Athlon
55102h53'56''COUTAREL JeromeV1MTeam Running 66
55202h53'59''ANTONCIC JulienSEM
55302h54'00''RONDOLE JoelV2MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
55402h54'00''SUMMERS PeterV2MHandy Cross Runners
55502h54'02''BERGEY OlivierV2M
55602h54'02''GUESARAOUI BoualemV1MLAC - S/L AC EVIAN
55702h54'03''GONZALEZ LionelV1M
55802h54'04''FEKIR MondhirSEMLille Metropole Athletisme
55902h54'08''PAWELEK KimV1F
56002h54'09''PENNORS FranckV2MAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
56102h54'10''FAYOLLE JulienSEMApa
56202h54'13''LE JACQ FredericSEMFree Runner
56302h54'14''HIRARD MathieuSEMAs Agnetz
56402h54'14''LACOUR RomainV1MAcgv
56502h54'17''CAULET JulienSEMCplprimaube
56602h54'19''HASCOET SebastienSEM
56702h54'19''LEPIK KaiaSEFTdppsportlased
56802h54'21''JOYEUX JohnV1MAc Anjoutey Bourg
56902h54'21''RIVIERE AdrienSEMCA BEGLAIS
57002h54'23''SORDELLO JeromeSEMMenton Marathon
57102h54'24''DELUCIA FrancescaSEFDashing Whippets
57202h54'28''GARCIA CedricSEMCOR DAMMARTIN
57302h54'29''FLORIMOND CedricSEM
57402h54'29''KUZMIC AlexandreSEM
57502h54'30''RUSSELL MarkV1MKidderminster Stourport Ttiat
57602h54'32''KEISTERI TuomasSEMAlppilansamooja
57702h54'32''FABRE DavidSEMCslg Antibes
57802h54'34''DERIEZ SamuelSEMChampionnet Sport
57902h54'36''PICAULT VictorSEM
58002h54'38''VALENTE DidierV1MMonsanto Running Team
58102h54'39''SCHRODER Jens olaV1M
58202h54'39''GUILLONNEAU AymericSEMSam Paris 12
58302h54'40''HOREL Jean mariiV1M
58402h54'42''BITIN GuillaumeSEM
58502h54'42''NI YushengV1M
58602h54'43''GARCIA VILLANUEVA GonzaloSEM
58702h54'44''BERGER HerveV1M
58802h54'45''ABDELMALEK MoradSEM
58902h54'46''DELEBECQUE AdrienSEMAsva
59002h54'51''BIRD TarliSEFGlenhuntly Australia
59102h54'51''GOITINO AntoineSEMDYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB
59202h54'52''GRANY JulienSEMLyon Athlitisme
59302h54'53''FERNANDES BrunoV1MMonsanto Running Team
59402h54'54''BLEUZEN ChristopheV1MCourir A Chateaulin
59502h54'55''HUTIN BrunoV1MAs St Junien Athli
59602h54'55''MORENVAL ThibaultSEMAl Echirolles
59702h54'56''TECKCHANDANI AkashSEMC.d. Sohail-la Senda
59802h54'56''DIAS CarlosV1MTregueux Athletisme
59902h54'56''MICHAEL HaywardSEM
60002h54'57''SEGURA PascalV2M
60102h55'00''KACI YazidV1M
60202h55'01''LAMBIN EddySEMAc Cambrai
60302h55'03''ROUGET Jean-willySEMCtpb
60402h55'03''AUBERGER LaurentV1MMega
60502h55'03''MELKI BenjaminSEM
60602h55'03''ZERGUINE BadisseSEM
60702h55'04''MOUQUET VincentSEMAmiens Uc
60802h55'06''DUPAS AurilienSEM
60902h55'06''CHOQUET JirimySEM
61002h55'06''REIS LeonelSEM
61102h55'08''BOURGES RaphaelV1M75026
61202h55'08''NAVEAU ChristopheV1M
61302h55'11''VINEL SebastienV1M
61402h55'12''DAMERY MatthieuSEMUS MARQUETTE
61502h55'14''JOOST VeldkampSEMRun2day Haarlem
61602h55'14''CERCLET AurelienSEM
61702h55'15''FREMY OlivierSEMAc La Chapelle Sur Erdre
61802h55'16''LECHEVALLIER Jean-michelSEM
61902h55'17''CHAHDI LahcenV2MArve Athlitisme Bonneville Pay
62002h55'17''DUBEST AlexandreSEMLa Petite Foulee
62102h55'17''HASTINGS AlexiSEM
62202h55'19''SAUVI GrigoireV1MAs Dior
62302h55'20''MEDJKOUNE MouloudSEM
62402h55'21''PIERSON LucSEMMontpellier Triathlon
62502h55'22''YTOURNEL EdouardV1MGuc
62602h55'22''MEDJKOUNE FaridV1M
62702h55'23''FRICAUD RomainSEMCARQUEFOU AC
62802h55'23''WYNNE LukeSEMLondon Heathside
62902h55'23''JAMONEAU YoannSEMCorsica Run X-trem
63002h55'23''SCOUPE FabriceV1MBelfast Running Club
63102h55'24''MARSOLLIER FlorianSEMCourir Chbteaulin
63202h55'26''GUYADER FredericSEM
63302h55'26''KLEIN JasonSEMTrisports Elite
63402h55'26''SPIESS NicolasSEM
63502h55'30''BRUNET RenaudSEM
63602h55'30''ADELER Reni-paulV1MCtbp
63702h55'30''PLETSCHER SibylleSEF
63802h55'32''MARTIN LaurentSEMTarahumara Team - Esprit Cours
63902h55'32''LONGEON GaetanSEMUnion Sportive Issoirienne Ath
64002h55'33''CORNILLAT AnthonySEM
64102h55'33''TALON AlexandreSEM
64202h55'34''GAMBARDELLA RomainSEM
64302h55'35''PIERRET ClimentSEM
64402h55'36''LEMERRE ThierryV2MTriathlon Sannois Franconville
64502h55'37''COLOMBO DanieleV2MAtletica Gallaratese
64602h55'37''MORIN AymericSEMWimereux Running Club
64702h55'37''BUCHHEIT MartinSEM
64802h55'41''TIBAR MarionSEFSparta/ Marsh
64902h55'41''GILFEDDER JohnSEM
65002h55'42''FRANDSEN JacobSEMCredo Endurance
65102h55'42''ORELLANA MONTERO Josi manuelSEMCd Periver
65202h55'43''DENIAUD RichardSEM
65302h55'44''BEREZIAT JirtmeV1MAinplsion18
65402h55'45''HEIDL MarkusSEMHilscher Race Team
65502h55'46''GHERMAOUI JamelV2MUa Societe Generale
65602h55'46''CHOW SHI YEE Jean-pierreV2MAcpb
65702h55'47''NATIVEL Jean ludovicV1MCtbp
65802h55'47''GAILLARD BenoitSEMUa Societe Generale
65902h55'48''MARQUETTE OlivierV1M
66002h55'48''WHITE StephenSEM
66102h55'48''SOLLE GrigoireSEM
66202h55'50''ROUSSEL-ROQUES GuilhemSEMCamaillou
66302h55'50''BIGOT DamienSEMCa Cauchois
66402h55'50''DUNNE ColmSEM
66502h55'51''ERARD LionelSEM
66602h55'54''CHABOT Pierre-emmanuelV1M
66702h55'55''MARIE-ANTOINE ChristopheV2MAs Des Bleuets Labatutois
66802h55'55''MAGNAN SebastienV1MRousset Triathlon
66902h55'56''GILBERT FrancoisSEM
67002h55'57''CHASSARD TanguyESMWrehxam Athletic Club
67102h55'57''SAIDI SamySEM
67202h55'57''AILLARD SimonSEM
67302h55'59''JORAND RonySEM
67402h55'59''DELCOUR ThomasSEM
67502h56'00''LE TALLEC StephaneV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
67602h56'00''FRICK Jean-francoisSEMUS MARQUETTE
67702h56'02''CAZORLA ThibautSEM
67802h56'03''MILAZAR AntoinetteV1FATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS*
67902h56'05''DELPORTE NicolasSEMAhouuu
68002h56'05''MARTIN GeoffroySEMMeudon Triathlon
68102h56'05''FAJGER JanuszV1M
68202h56'06''BELHOMME RegisSEMKm 19 Branceilles
68302h56'08''MOULIN FrankV1MParis Sport Club
68402h56'09''REMACLE AlexandreV1MStade Rodez
68502h56'09''GHARIANI MahdiSEMRCF ISSY AVIA
68602h56'11''VARGAS HERNANDEZ MisleidysV1F
68702h56'11''RAYBAUD SibastienSEM
68802h56'12''CASROUGE PatriceSEMNeuilly Sur Marne
68902h56'12''OURY JeromeSEMNeubourg Ac
69002h56'13''DELVART DavidV1MPARIS UC
69102h56'14''LACHEVRE JulienSEMLhsa
69202h56'14''WEINANDY AndreV1MVegan Laufen Gegen Leiden E.v.
69302h56'17''OGEZ KarineV1FRc Arras
69402h56'17''SPRENGER BenjaminSEMRun Pack Berlin
69502h56'17''GEORGOULIAS AlexisSEMAnatoli Neas Ionias
69602h56'22''SERRES LaurentSEM
69702h56'23''QUETTIER AlexandreSEM
69802h56'23''FANCHIN MickaelSEMRun Oxygene 974
69902h56'23''LOBRY CedricSEM
70002h56'25''PONTIER GuillaumeSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
70102h56'25''COLLADO DanielV2MRunning Club Chatenois
70202h56'25''SIMARD LoucSEMAs Romorantin
70302h56'26''PERRAUD OlivierV1MFree Runners Le Club
70402h56'27''DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CharlesSEM
70502h56'27''SENIOR JamesSEM
70602h56'29''COQUET ThierryV2MFr Anse
70702h56'29''MACHADO SergioV1MEquilibrium
70802h56'29''COLOMBO RobertoV1MTerramia
70902h56'29''GROSSI SibastienSEM
71002h56'31''PAINEAU NicolasV2MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
71102h56'31''JACOBSEN Christian engbeV1M
71202h56'32''ROUSSELIN JorisESMATHLE 91 - S/L VIRY CHATILLON
71302h56'32''DUMONTET PhilSEM
71402h56'32''MEDINA PhilippeSEM
71502h56'33''LAVIN RobinSEMYork Tri Club
71602h56'34''THOMASSIN KevinSEM
71702h56'36''SAUVAGET JirimySEM
71802h56'40''HUCK ThibautSEM
71902h56'41''LOPEZ DE TEJADA MariaSEF
72002h56'41''MONMERT QuentinSEM
72102h56'42''RECHBERGER HelgeV2M
72202h56'42''HEDGER GrahamV2M
72302h56'43''CAMPOS GUILLEN OscarSEM
72402h56'43''DEFFRENNE QuentinSEMAmitii Et Nature Montlugon
72502h56'47''MUS MALLEU AlfredV2MMarathon Mallorca
72602h56'47''CLEI Jean-francoisV1M
72702h56'47''OLIVIER DamienESM
72802h56'48''ROULEAU RomainSEM
72902h56'48''LINOT DominiqueV2M
73002h56'49''LANDRY ChristopherV1M
73102h56'50''DARDAUD AlexandreSEMBordeaux Athle
73202h56'50''AGOSTINI BarthelemySEM
73302h56'52''SEMBLAT LucasSEM
73402h56'54''ROMERA JulieSEFMenton Marathon Athletisme
73502h56'54''PERIDY Jean-bernardSEM
73602h56'57''PETIT AntoineSEM
73702h56'57''ROUX FridiricSEM
73802h56'58''MOURAD BezzirSEM
73902h57'00''BRUSSINI DarioSEM
74002h57'02''MIGNOT NicolasSEM
74102h57'02''LASRY ElieSEM
74202h57'05''NABINEAU CyrilSEM
74302h57'05''DURNIAK PascalSEM
74402h57'07''MARQUANT PhilippeV3MSco Ste Marguerite
74502h57'07''DAENENS FlorisSEM
74602h57'07''LA VILLA LaurentV1M
74702h57'08''JEAN FabriceV1MFree Run
74802h57'09''RENARD GuillaumeSEMAsl Robertsau
74902h57'09''JULIEN FranckV2MReve27 Pacy Menilles
75002h57'10''JUAN FRANCISCO SaundersSEMMalgor
75102h57'11''TARGON ValerioSEMRtc Den Haag
75202h57'12''JACQUOT SebastienSEM
75302h57'13''FAWCETT ZacharySEM
75402h57'14''EMMANUEL EudesV2MGosier Ac
75502h57'15''FARRE OlivierV2MEarp
75602h57'15''KOYAMA ShuichiV1M
75702h57'16''LEBLANC LaurentV2M
75802h57'16''FRANCIER PierreSEMSaint Just Athletisme
75902h57'17''KAZUNORI OkamotoV1M
76002h57'19''RAGAUD BrunoV1MAs Chu Nantes
76102h57'19''VERRIER SebastienSEMAssap
76202h57'19''STENARD FlorisseV1MGOSIER AC
76302h57'21''PRAG AndrewSEM
76402h57'22''SALGUEIRO AlfredV1MAsptt Clermont Ferrand
76502h57'22''MESNARD FridiricSEM
76602h57'22''LAROCHE GuillaumeV1MEntente Poitiers Athlitisme 86
76702h57'23''AUSTIN TraceyV1FMalvern Harriers Athletic Club
76802h57'25''AGASSEAU SergeV1MUsm Malakoff
76902h57'26''LECOMPT CyrilSEM
77002h57'26''BOULATE EddyV1MAog
77102h57'27''MANZETTI MauroV1MAsd Atletica Gallaratese
77202h57'27''LAUG OlivierSEM
77302h57'28''OUDIN MaximeSEM
77402h57'28''DUHAMELLE AmaurySEM
77502h57'29''ABGRALL ThibautSEMEagrenoble - Tdr
77602h57'29''PINNETERRE VincentSEM
77702h57'29''FABBRONI FilippoSEMTerramia
77802h57'30''SAAD MichelV2M
77902h57'32''LUNDGREN TobiasV1M
78002h57'32''MIGET QuentinSEMK RAID ARDENNES
78102h57'35''BARROIS NicolasV1M
78202h57'36''KOHOUT PavelSEMAdidas Runners Prague
78302h57'37''BOU HongSEM
78402h57'37''BOUDIER StephaneV1M
78502h57'37''LE PEIH FabienSEMUa Societe Generale
78602h57'37''GUALLAR Juan carlosV1M
78702h57'37''BINITOUX AntoineSEM
78802h57'39''ROGNARD LaurentV1MAscbalan
78902h57'40''RICHARD YoannSEMUa Societe Generale
79002h57'40''TALIBART NilsSEM
79102h57'40''UCELLI RobinSEM
79202h57'41''MARSZASEK SawomirV1MKb Maniac Pozna
79302h57'42''NOEL BenjaminSEMPont De Vaux 01 Pulsion
79402h57'43''SORTON SebastienSEM
79502h57'43''SFARTI FrangoisSEM
79602h57'44''EYMARD HerviV1M
79702h57'45''CICLET PascalV2M
79802h57'46''LAND EdwardSEMAberystwyth Ac
79902h57'46''HUYBENS AndyV1MTillit
80002h57'47''SIBA MichelV1MAssociation V.s.leader Abymes
80102h57'47''LEMOINE Pierre-edouardSEM
80202h57'48''OUESLATI AmauryV1MClub Athletic Hem
80302h57'49''DU PAYRAT JeanV1MSam Paris 12
80402h57'49''JACQUES SebastienV1MCa Cauchois
80502h57'49''CARDOSO PedroSEMCorrer Lisboa
80602h57'52''TRAMMA FredV2MGolden Star
80702h57'52''LEHAMEL KevinSEMRun Inn Paris
80802h57'52''THURIN GeoffreySEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
80902h57'53''CHEVANT LouisSEMOgn Triathlon
81002h57'53''VINCENT DavidSEM
81102h57'53''SIMON ThomasSEM
81202h57'54''BOILEAU JohnV1M
81302h57'55''EMERY RenaudSEMCA BALMA
81402h57'55''PIC DanielV1M
81502h57'55''THOMAS DominiqueV1M
81602h57'55''HARRY VambanaV1MProducteur De Banane Guadeloud
81702h57'56''BUSSONE GuillaumeSEM
81802h57'56''SOUSTELLE RemiSEMAthle Lozere
81902h57'56''HAIZE ArnaudSEM
82002h57'57''URL ManfredSEMGore Running Wear
82102h57'57''BOREL SebastienV1MFree Runners Le Club
82202h57'58''DUROCHER ThomasSEM
82302h57'59''VIAIN PaulESMAsptt Valence
82402h57'59''MANUEL DE JESUS Jimenez mejiaV2M
82502h57'59''ROSSIGNAUD PhilippeV1MAsptt
82602h57'59''MARLOT SebastienV1M
82702h58'00''RIVALLAND FranckV1MTeam Opel Hamon St Brieuc
82802h58'01''THIBAULT CharlesSEM
82902h58'03''MANIER DavidV1MRun Pour Tous / Team Baume Du
83002h58'03''DESCAMPS ThomasSEM
83102h58'04''SERCEAU FlorianSEM
83202h58'05''COUILLEAUD CyrilSEM
83302h58'05''LOPES GeorgesV1M
83402h58'06''AYABE AtsushiSEMTeam Paris Marathon
83502h58'07''SAUVEGRAIN ErwanSEM
83602h58'07''MAUDET PierrickSEM
83702h58'08''HONNEUR BernardV2MPenthihvre Athlitisme
83802h58'08''BETOURET DamienSEM
83902h58'08''BRUNET RemiSEM
84002h58'09''CHARPENTIER ArnaudSEMSm Montrouge
84102h58'11''CHAPLAIS SebastienV1M
84202h58'12''FAURE QuentinSEMEatt
84302h58'12''VIEY MartialSEM
84402h58'12''DIDIER StiphaneV1M
84502h58'13''BALLANGER JeromeSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
84602h58'13''CAMERACANNA PrimoV1MAsd Endurance Training
84702h58'14''GRAS GregoryV1MEpa86
84802h58'16''FAROUX CedricSEMFclaon
84902h58'17''LAMOUREUX ChristopheV1MFc Laon
85002h58'17''JUHA JumiskoSEMInov8 Mud Racing Team
85102h58'19''FERREIRA LuisV1MScalabis Night Runners
85202h58'19''GASSELIN AlainV1MAsfas
85302h58'19''SUAUD Jean-charlesSEM
85402h58'19''LANTZ EricV2M
85502h58'20''GOSSELIN PhilippeV1MRochefort Triathlon
85602h58'21''TIRET EdouardSEMIssy Triathlon
85702h58'21''CETIN HasanV1MClub Multi Sports De Pantin
85802h58'22''VALOUR Paul-henriSEMAco Firminy - Team Ben Run
85902h58'22''DUPORT OlivierV1MPoitiers Etudiants Club
86002h58'23''LUDWIG FlorianSEMEsprit Run Soufflenheim
86102h58'25''LAQUERRIERE OlivierV1MVineuil Sports
86202h58'25''RIVIERE RosaireV2M
86302h58'25''LIGER BenontSEM100 Trail Angers
86402h58'26''BERNAUDEAU ThomasSEM
86502h58'26''FRANCIS BenSEMDockside Runners
86602h58'27''MAUREL QuentinSEMAs Haillan Bordeaux Athle
86702h58'27''QUINN MartinV2MWimbledon Hercules
86802h58'28''JEZEQUEL YoannSEM
86902h58'29''CAMPAGNE FredericSEMLes Chtis Marathoniens
87002h58'30''HECKEL YannickV1M
87102h58'31''BLUON PhilippeV1M
87202h58'32''MAREC AlainV2M
87302h58'32''BOUQUET JeanSEM
87402h58'32''DEZITTER ArnaudV1M
87502h58'32''BOURILLET Pierre-olivierSEM
87602h58'32''LEGUAY ChristopheV2M
87702h58'33''MICHAUD EricV2MBussy Running
87802h58'33''GERY MathiasV1MAsm Saint-etienne
87902h58'35''GAUDE PhilippeSEM
88002h58'35''GOODCHILD PeterV1MAuriol Kensington
88102h58'36''FEMINIER EricV2MAc Tassin
88202h58'37''VEREVMDGI KristiinaSEFTdppsportlased
88302h58'38''DEGLOS FredericV1MSport Aventure
88402h58'38''FRANGOIS MenjaudSEM
88502h58'38''BEZADA AlexisV1MUa Societe Generale
88602h58'38''MURPHY RussellSEM
88702h58'39''PRIGENT MaelV1MUsid
88802h58'40''BESNIER ThomasSEM
88902h58'40''GIROUARD OlivierSEM
89002h58'40''KJAERGAARD MichaelV2MNordfyns Bank
89102h58'40''GREY AndySEM
89202h58'41''LAURENT OlivierV1M
89302h58'41''LARUE MathieuSEM
89402h58'43''ATTALA MauriceV1M
89502h58'43''HENRI CedricV1MTeam Berci Cotes D_armor
89602h58'43''BLEUZE Jean-lucV2MEaa/la Foulie D Annemase
89702h58'44''LARSSON DanielV1MGellivare Nilivaara Is
89802h58'44''ULIANA DavidV1MTeam Endurance Shop Villefranc
89902h58'44''LEFEVRE SebastienV1MBordeaux Athle
90002h58'45''HUGUES NicolasV1MCma
90102h58'45''JAOUEN Jean-francoisV1MChbteaulin
90202h58'45''WASTYN DavidV1MUs Tourcoing
90302h58'46''JAEGER EmmanuelleV2FAo Charenton
90402h58'46''MANAL Abdallah saoudV2M
90502h58'47''EL KOUARTY HichamSEM
90602h58'47''HADJ MohamedSEM
90702h58'48''BARBERIO GuillaumeSEMTeam Gravelines Trail - Edf Gr
90802h58'48''BRIAN MuldrewSEM
90902h58'49''NORDQUIST JohanV1MLulekamraterna
91002h58'49''OBERLE ThomasSEM
91102h58'50''RENOULT JordanSEM
91202h58'50''JENKINS TimSEM
91302h58'50''KNOWLES PeterSEM
91402h58'51''DOUAY NicolasSEMAhou
91502h58'52''DIJOKAS MariusSEMNo Limits.
91602h58'52''BOUTEKRABET NadirSEMAccr Choisy Le Roi
91702h58'53''DELERME SamuelV2M
91802h58'53''LAPIERE StephaneV1MTeam Holnon
91902h58'53''COURTECUISSE CharlesSEMXtrem Challenges
92002h58'53''HABERT AdrienSEM
92102h58'53''ECOFFET RichardV1MCheminot Club Chaumontais
92202h58'54''GARLHS KevinSEMSnecma
92302h58'54''JOHANNESSON JanSEM
92402h58'54''FROMAGET VincentSEMUs Ivry Triathlon
92502h58'55''VERHEECKE QuentinSEM
92602h58'56''QI X raySEMFree Runners
92702h58'56''BAHOR ThomasSEMAvoc
92802h58'56''MERCIER FrancoisSEM
92902h58'57''CANIVET JbSEM
93002h58'58''OBRY AdrienSEM
93102h58'58''MAROIS CyrilleV1MYerres Ac
93202h58'58''TOSCANO DomenicoV1M
93302h58'59''MOLDOVEANU DanielSEMGeneva Runners
93402h59'00''AGNEW MarkSEMClapham Chasers
93502h59'01''BODENES VincentSEM
93602h59'01''MICHELI SilvanoV1MTerramia
93702h59'02''MARCHISIO CyrilV1MCS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
93802h59'03''LAMBIN MatthieuSEMCLUB SPORTIF CACL
93902h59'03''HA LbnSEMFoufoului
94002h59'03''LAFARE LaurentV1MTeam Mendez
94102h59'04''FAUVEL GwendalSEM
94202h59'04''POERIO GianlucaV2MAvis Aido Urbino
94302h59'05''GASNOT Jean-louisV2MDomont Athlitisme
94402h59'05''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeV1M
94502h59'05''GOGUET JeremySEM
94602h59'06''HURE RomainSEM
94702h59'06''BESSON ThomasSEM
94802h59'07''BAILLOT SebastienV1MAlbs
94902h59'07''ABADIA PASTOR JordiV1MHtr
95002h59'08''LAUNOIS RomainSEM
95102h59'09''CAUCHY FrangoisSEM
95202h59'09''KASSOURI HamouV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DU PAYS DE MEA
95302h59'09''COLL VIVES Jose luisV1MGr Real De Gandia
95402h59'10''HOLLEBECQUE MartinSEMWimereux Running Club
95502h59'10''CHAUVEAU JackSEM
95602h59'11''BAUDRY TonyV1MAsaspp
95702h59'11''KURTZEMANN JulienSEMPloeren Endurance
95802h59'11''GUARNIERI LucaSEMRun-fast
95902h59'11''ARIOLI MarcoV1MO.s.a. Organizzazione Sportiva
96002h59'11''BONETTO ChristopheSEM
96102h59'11''ROBERT DavidV1MDuc Athlitisme Draguignan
96202h59'12''BOUAMAINE FouadV2M
96302h59'12''AGUADE BENET AlexV1MRunnin630am
96402h59'12''BERTOLINA FrancescoV2MTerramia
96502h59'13''CUMPLIDO XavierSEMPastel Triathlon
96602h59'13''CORE MaximeSEMParc
96702h59'15''BOUSQUET DanielV1MPelican Athletisme
96802h59'15''PRUCKNER ChristianSEMFree Eagle Fun Racing Team
96902h59'15''PILISSIER NicolasSEM
97002h59'15''MAUREL AlainV2MCap Garonne
97102h59'17''BESSON LionelSEM
97202h59'17''FEYTIT ThomasSEM
97302h59'17''CHARVIEUX GrigorySEM
97402h59'18''PASIN ChristianV2MOsh
97502h59'18''ANNOVAZZI MatteoV1MRomano Running
97602h59'18''GEVART FredericV1MAc Villeneuve D_ascq
97702h59'18''QUINTANO FrancescoV1MLes Etoiles Du 8
97802h59'18''DESHAYES EloiSEM
97902h59'18''PIERRE HoussinSEM
98002h59'19''ERRAMLI FaridSEM
98102h59'19''BARATIER ThomasV1MOlympique Cabries Calas
98202h59'19''PHILETAS ThomasSEM
98302h59'20''ARTAULT DavidV1M
98402h59'21''GILSON ThomasSEM
98502h59'21''DENOEL NicolasSEM
98602h59'21''FONTENEAU TeddySEM
98702h59'22''MCMEEKIN LeeV1MMedway Maidstone Ac
98802h59'23''PENDRED AdrianV1M
98902h59'24''BERCHICHE FaridV1MA2m Metz Mitropole
99002h59'24''MIHELICH MartinSEM
99102h59'25''GREZES MikaklSEM
99202h59'25''LECUE VincentSEM
99302h59'25''CAPPELAERE HugoSEM
99402h59'26''HOLGADO MONTERRUBIO DanielSEMFondistas Del Olivar
99502h59'26''REMINIAC FredericV1MCourir A St Ave
99602h59'26''BRETON GaktanV1M
99702h59'27''TROCHOUX AlainV2MAsgroupesfr
99802h59'28''MILLER CallumSEM
99902h59'29''PICCON FrancoisSEMAs Caluire Et Cuire
100002h59'30''REGNAULT MaximeSEM
100102h59'30''PEDERSEN JesperSEM
100202h59'31''HETTINGER RaphaklV1M
100302h59'31''PELLAN YannickV1MTeam Tsa
100402h59'31''GATARD AntoineV1M
100502h59'32''HARDCASTLE PeterSEM
100602h59'32''PARISI KennethV1M
100702h59'32''FRANCON ThomasSEM
100802h59'32''REDO FranckV1MRun And Freedom
100902h59'34''AMIRY AlainV2MLe Havre S_port Athletisme
101002h59'34''LEMOINE JulienV1M
101102h59'35''MEREL AnneSEF
101202h59'35''DE POULPIQUET AlbanSEM
101302h59'36''CHAGNEAU GuillaumeSEM
101402h59'36''LAZZALI NasserV1M
101502h59'36''EDMONDS MattSEMHastings Runners
101602h59'36''AABERG StefanSEMIfk Umea
101702h59'36''BILLAUD AlexandreSEMEpa 86
101802h59'36''CHIRON RochV1M
101902h59'37''BUCK NicolasSEMAsphalte 94
102002h59'38''LAFON ThomasSEMAsmn
102102h59'38''PLAGNARD ThomasSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
102202h59'38''KHAN WaheedV1MBingley Harriers Ac
102302h59'38''BALDOVINO LorenzoV2MKalenji
102402h59'39''SANZ MIGUEL Jesus manuelV1M
102502h59'39''CALDUMBIDE EricSEM
102602h59'40''DOIT OlivierV1M
102702h59'40''ROUBEYRIE GuillaumeSEMStade Montois
102802h59'41''RICHOMME BastienSEM
102902h59'41''VESLIN LucV1MAsad Montilimar
103002h59'41''GUILLAUD FredericV1MUa Versailles
103102h59'41''PELLO MathieuSEMYerres Athletic Club
103202h59'41''TRIHAN MaloV1MAthletic Club De Saint Paul
103302h59'41''DEAKINS LeeSEMSteel City Striders Rc
103402h59'42''PAREYRE ChristianV2MA S C Balan
103502h59'42''GAYGI KarlV1MCcr92
103602h59'42''ITURRIA MathieuSEMAviron Bayonnais Tri
103702h59'42''BROUARD SibastienSEM
103802h59'43''GIRARD HugoSEMLiberty Bikes
103902h59'43''BRUUN Sebastian lindeSEM
104002h59'43''EVANS RichardV2MHercules Wimbledon
104102h59'44''VALETTE BenjaminSEMAc Chenove
104202h59'44''VANDEVELDE JanV1MDelcampo Creative Consulting
104302h59'46''GABORIEAU JulienSEM
104402h59'46''VILBOUX VincentSEM
104502h59'46''DAMIEN TreillardSEM
104602h59'46''COCHARD SebastienV1M
104702h59'46''NIKULIN OleksandrV2MSrc
104802h59'46''CHOMETTE PhilippeV1M
104902h59'47''KENZOUA LaurentV1M
105002h59'47''ABRY VincentV1M
105102h59'48''FAURE LionelSEM
105202h59'48''JOHANSSON JonasSEM
105302h59'48''BUCHOT Jean marieV1MToulouse Triathlon
105402h59'48''DAXNER JakubSEM
105502h59'48''SKJOENNEMAND MikkelSEM
105602h59'49''MARJOUX Pierr-yvesV1MCourir Pont Du Chbteau
105702h59'50''MASIP CidricSEMTrail Session Magazine
105802h59'50''PICARD CyrilSEMFreeruna3tours
105902h59'50''AnonymeV1M
106002h59'50''HOLMES JonathanSEM
106102h59'51''COMPAGNION RaphaelSEM
106202h59'51''DERDAR NassimSEM
106302h59'51''BARRAZAMA SaidV1MESSONNE A - S/L MASSY AS
106402h59'51''OULDYAHIA MhanaV1M
106502h59'52''BOURGES EvanSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
106602h59'52''RODRIGUEZ AdrianV1MSantiago Runners
106702h59'52''GUESNI JeromeV1M
106802h59'53''FUNAKOSHI SatoshiV1MTeam Parismarathon
106902h59'53''MATHIEU SebastienV1MGeneral Electric
107002h59'54''LENARSIC DamienSEMA2m
107102h59'54''FERRE WilfriedSEMAo Charenton
107202h59'54''GIOVANNI ChristopheV1MNantes Triathlon
107302h59'54''MICHELLIER LaurentV1MRun And Freedom
107402h59'55''GUETTIER DenisV1MRun And Freedom
107502h59'55''MORVAN ChristopheV1MRun And Freedom
107602h59'56''BIAGIONI GuillaumeSEMTriathlaix
107702h59'57''KNIGHT HenrySEM
107802h59'58''AUFAURE SebastienV1MLimagne-athltes-endurance
107902h59'58''BARRET CedricSEMUsalv
108002h59'58''KURAPKAT JrgenV2MGore
108102h59'58''CALI VivienSEM
108202h59'59''GUILLAUME Jean philippeV1M
108303h00'00''SAIDIA FathiV2MMaubeuge Marathon
108403h00'00''DEMETTE JessyV1M
108503h00'00''BOUBEKER SamieV1MUs Metro Transport
108603h00'02''MAHIEU RomainSEM
108703h00'04''ALONSO JesusV1M
108803h00'04''KOPREK MichaelV1MRUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
108903h00'05''BAUER RainerV1M
109003h00'05''LAVIT VincentSEMUnion Athletique Societe Gener
109103h00'05''SHUPING MorutiSEMUmjantshi Social Sports Club
109203h00'06''ABADIE XavierV2MAo Charenton
109303h00'06''REBEYROTTE PascalSEM
109403h00'07''MENARD ThierryV1MVannes Athletisme
109503h00'07''BRIENS ChristopheV1M
109603h00'08''KAEA MatthewV1M
109703h00'08''SPIR SebastienSEM
109803h00'08''RENOUF AlexandreSEM
109903h00'09''LAFON GuillaumeSEM
110003h00'09''RUSBY MaxSEM
110103h00'10''BELLEC DavidV1MCima Auray / Lm Endurance
110203h00'10''BELOUZE FredericV1MStade Frangais
110303h00'11''SANKHARE FatoumataSEF75029
110403h00'13''TALBOT NicolasSEM
110503h00'13''LARODE PierreSEM
110603h00'14''WIE FLAA AlexanderSEM
110703h00'14''GLMSER EmirSEMAnkarunning
110803h00'16''PODVIN OlivierV1MTeam Holnon
110903h00'16''BERNARD CyrilV1M
111003h00'16''CARROLL NigelSEMBmoh Ac
111103h00'16''DENIS AdrienSEMXvhm Athletic
111203h00'17''PRADA PRADA DavidV1M
111303h00'17''BOURGOIN ValentinSEMRunning Heroes
111403h00'17''SENE GrigoireSEM
111503h00'18''LEGUEREAU PatriceV1MMega
111603h00'19''TREJO CarlosSEM
111703h00'20''BOUCHARDY MichelV2MTriodechoc
111803h00'20''CLARKE JordanSEM
111903h00'21''DUPONT MarcV1MCa Beglais
112003h00'22''MCCORMICK MatthewSEM
112103h00'22''HALL GaryV1MUs Tourcoing
112203h00'22''MARIOTTI CedricV1MPlessis Robinson
112303h00'23''BRODIN RemyV3MEanm
112403h00'23''MAROM ShahafSEM
112503h00'25''NORMAN ElliotSEM
112603h00'26''TRIOMPHE AurelienSEMRunning Club De Mably
112703h00'27''DEDE PaulSEM
112803h00'27''FRANCESCHI ThibautSEM
112903h00'29''MARIE-ANNE PhilippeSEM
113003h00'30''BACRY CharleySEM
113103h00'31''BELL ChrisSEM
113203h00'34''LANNUZEL OlivierV1MSemelles De Vent De Bohars
113303h00'37''SUEUR StephaneV1MTeam Holnon
113403h00'37''TEILLAUCHET Pierre-corentinSEM
113503h00'38''TRUFIN JulienSEM
113603h00'38''ALCAZAR PabloSEM
113703h00'40''JACQUEMIN ThibaultSEM
113803h00'41''CONDI AlexandreSEMTriathlon Manosque
113903h00'42''FESSY Pierre-alainSEMCourir Grenoble
114003h00'43''LE GLOUANEC YannickSEMCourir A Lanester
114103h00'43''MORON GOMEZ DE LAS H AntonioSEM
114203h00'43''PREZELIN Jean-baptisteSEM
114303h00'46''KICHENIN EdouardV1M
114403h00'46''POXON OliverSEMClapham Chasers
114503h00'46''ROCHE PatrickV3MAl Pizangon
114603h00'47''SALEWYN CedricSEM
114703h00'49''ISABELLE TeddySEM
114803h00'52''GUILLOU Pierre-marieSEM
114903h00'52''PAOLO PoggiV2MTriathlon Bergamo
115003h00'53''PAPADACCI BrunoSEM
115103h00'54''URSO RuggeroV1MAsd Tre Casali San Cesario Di
115203h00'54''O_REILLY CathalSEMLoughrea Athletic Club
115303h00'57''DEMMERLE ThierryV1MPca Colmar
115403h00'57''LEJBOWICZ RomainV1MCs Clichy Athlitisme
115503h00'57''MELIQUE DavidV1M
115603h00'58''BARBANCON DamienSEM
115703h00'59''COUPAIN PaulSEMAcpi
115803h01'00''HEROUARD DavidSEM
115903h01'00''BONZANI StephaneSEM
116003h01'01''PATSOPOULOS AlexandreESMAssa
116103h01'02''HUGUENOT DavidV1MAv3s
116203h01'02''BELLI GianniSEM
116303h01'02''MAJERUS ThierryV1M
116403h01'02''BAUDOUIN PhilippeV1MAcbb
116503h01'03''MOONEY KevinSEMNo Club
116603h01'06''MARQUER PhilippeV1MSaint-malo Sports Loisirs
116703h01'07''MORTELECQ MatthieuV1M
116803h01'08''BOUKHEDIMI JoackimV1MOxyghne 28
116903h01'08''LAENENS GunterV1MHco
117003h01'09''RAMEZI GuillaumeSEM
117103h01'13''ZENGAL SamiSEMLyon Athli
117203h01'13''CHAROY XavierV1MAcsp Peugeot Citroen
117303h01'14''DORVEAUX XavierSEM
117403h01'15''CEREZO RafaelSEM
117503h01'17''TYRANOWICZ DamienSEMAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
117603h01'18''SOUVIGNET MarioSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
117703h01'19''GEBAUER RicardoV2M
117803h01'19''GOUAS MathieuSEM
117903h01'19''FILICITI ChristianV1M
118003h01'21''GODBILLE FridiricSEM
118103h01'23''GROSJEAN VirgileSEM
118203h01'23''CRAFFORD DanielSEM
118303h01'23''LAITINEN MarkkuSEM
118403h01'24''SYLLA HametSEMSobhi Sport
118503h01'24''CALTRET JohnnyV2MCtbp
118603h01'24''AMBERT MatthieuSEM
118703h01'26''VATIER CedricV1M
118803h01'27''DUPIN GrigorySEM
118903h01'27''WOTHERSPOON RobertV1M
119003h01'28''TARTIERE MathieuSEM
119103h01'28''DE SCHOUWER NicolasSEMJogging Club Licquois
119203h01'28''CHRISTENSEN Claus hviidSEMHerning Lxbeklub
119303h01'29''JACQUET RonyV1M
119403h01'29''CADO NicolasSEMLeopards Guerchais
119503h01'29''ABELLI PaulV2M
119603h01'29''COUDERC Jean-baptisteSEM
119703h01'30''CIZERON TheoSEMSam Paris 12
119803h01'32''RUE CedricV1MSt Mathieu Athletic
119903h01'34''LOPES FrangoisV1M
120003h01'35''MIGUET ChristopheV1M
120103h01'36''REMY JulienV1M
120203h01'38''MARO FlorianSEM
120303h01'38''CALVO JessicaV1FSolitude Des Coureurs De Fond
120403h01'38''BENNANI JalilV1MCmcf
120503h01'39''BOUYSSIE Jean-baptisteSEM
120603h01'39''FRITSCH JohannesSEMJena
120703h01'40''MARBOT JohanV1MTif
120803h01'40''JAECK NicolasSEMPaac
120903h01'40''DEBEAUMONT NicolasV1M
121003h01'41''GHIBAUDO NicolasV1M
121103h01'42''MEURVILLE AntoineSEM
121203h01'42''CAMAGNA PierreV1M
121303h01'43''BOUQUET FridiricV1MRuz Boutou Plougasnou /ban Lan
121403h01'46''ROCHER PhilippeV1M
121503h01'47''BREZARD DominiqueV2MEsb Oxygene Blanquefort
121603h01'47''HESELMANS WernerV1MDcla
121703h01'48''ABDI KamelSEM17hme Rgp
121803h01'49''BOURLY JimmyV2MEarp
121903h01'49''MORGUNOV IgorSEMMaratona Klubs
122003h01'49''DEMOULIN BenoitSEM
122103h01'49''BLAIR IanV1M
122203h01'49''RAMIS RafelV1M
122303h01'52''AEPPEL NicholasSEM
122403h01'53''FILOCHE RomainSEM
122503h01'54''BEGLEY PaulSEM
122603h01'55''EL BAHAOUI YoussefSEMCmcf
122703h01'55''BOTT ShaunSEMBelper Harriers
122803h01'56''POUCHIN ReynaldSEMClapham Pioneers
122903h01'56''MASQUHRE PierreSEM
123003h01'57''ANDRAUD EricV1M
123103h02'02''PESCHER StiphaneV1MUsf Fismes
123203h02'02''KIMASK EduardV1M
123303h02'03''LETOMBE BenoitV1MAs Agnetz Athlhtisme
123403h02'03''RUTIL Jean-claudeV2MLes Foulees Vertes Du Rond Poi
123503h02'03''LOVERA UgoSEM
123603h02'04''VISENTIN ThierryV1MAsl La Robertsau
123703h02'04''CALLIS ChristopheSEMTrailers Thuirinois
123803h02'05''KEMPF CecileSEFRun And Freedom
123903h02'05''ROBERTS NickSEMPalmyra Pirates
124003h02'06''AMPOLLINI BrunoV2MGrac Athletisme
124103h02'06''JAKOPIC SteveSEMMbda Athlitisme
124203h02'07''DEROUAULT JackyV2MG2a
124303h02'07''ALLO SimonSEM
124403h02'12''CATINOT StephaneV2MSavigny Athlitisme 91
124503h02'13''KURNAZ RamazanV2MEAA - S/L LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASS
124603h02'13''HARDOY PierreSEMAsaspp
124703h02'14''BAUDRILLER PaulSEM
124803h02'15''TUCK SENG CheeV1M
124903h02'15''EMICA MichaelSEM
125003h02'17''ISABELLE AnthonySEM
125103h02'17''LIBERMAN BernardV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
125203h02'19''BELLEAU CyrilleSEMCoureurs Du Soubestre
125303h02'20''JANOT AntoineSEM
125403h02'22''FRIED AsafSEM
125503h02'23''TEXIER CarlSEM
125603h02'23''JULOU SebastienSEM
125703h02'24''SEFLER MarcoV1M
125803h02'25''SCRIVE RolandSEMLangres Triathlon
125903h02'25''VERNOUX NicolasV1M
126003h02'25''LEPRETRE FredericV1M
126103h02'26''BARNARD JamesSEM
126203h02'26''DELINEAU EmmanuelV1MHac Triathlon
126303h02'27''BOSSOUTROT PierreV2MCa Brive
126403h02'27''MCKILLOP AndrewV1MSt Albans Striders
126503h02'28''MALEVIALLE GuillaumeSEMCoureurs Des Vignes
126603h02'28''DAVILLER JulienV1M
126703h02'29''CARUANA ThomasV1MAthlitisme Chamalieres
126803h02'29''TIDEY AndyV2M
126903h02'29''GURUNG RamV1M
127003h02'30''SERRADELL MathieuSEMGrand Chalon Athletisme
127103h02'30''BELMOKHTAR OmarV1MAo Charenton
127203h02'30''WILLIATTE NicolasSEMLE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME
127303h02'31''SERAL YannSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
127403h02'31''SEELER StephenSEM
127503h02'31''FERRAOUN HalimV1MJoui Running 37
127603h02'32''DIJOUX DominiqueV2MNanterre Athletic Club
127703h02'33''MORICEAU OlivierSEM
127803h02'33''DELAISI AugustinSEMXv Athletic Club
127903h02'34''ROETS EricV1M
128003h02'34''BARTSCH JohannesSEM
128103h02'34''HASARD DamienSEM
128203h02'35''EVEILLARD MathieuSEM
128303h02'36''BUISSON EliottSEMTontons Trailers
128403h02'36''BADDELEY JulianSEM
128503h02'37''BERTHEVAS VincentSEMATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
128603h02'37''FLAUX PhilippeV1MElan Chevaigneen
128703h02'39''PERCHERON BenontSEM
128803h02'39''NOUVEL ThierryV2MScac
128903h02'39''HENNION YohanSEM
129003h02'40''BACONNET NicolasV1M
129103h02'41''LENNON BarrySEM
129203h02'42''GLAISTER EdwardSEM
129303h02'43''BUSNEL CidricSEM
129403h02'43''LEVRAY JonathanSEMAc Etrechy
129503h02'43''FOUQUEY ArnaudSEM
129603h02'44''BOUTEAUD GillesV2MCab
129703h02'44''ROEOESLI BeatV1M
129803h02'45''ALICHIKH AreskiV2M
129903h02'46''BOUGOUIN StiphaneSEM
130003h02'47''DOUGUET PatriciaV1FCourir A Chateaulin
130103h02'49''PALLEIRO MIRAZ AdrianSEM
130203h02'50''BOUTEL QuentinSEM
130303h02'51''PORCHER NicolasV1MLaval Courtcool
130403h02'51''GONTE FredericSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
130503h02'51''PIERREJEAN AurelienV1MAs Monaco Triathlon
130603h02'51''DALIGAULT ChristopheV2MCbo
130703h02'52''GARCIA CASATTI Juan mSEMJctracing Llc
130803h02'52''DENIER OlivierV1MApy Buc
130903h02'54''WIDER JirtmeSEMTeam Valley
131003h02'55''DUFFIELD CharlieSEM
131103h02'56''COMBAT RaphaelV1MTeam X Bionic
131203h02'56''LOTTIAUX SebastienSEM
131303h02'56''MENDES CarlosV2MUS OYONNAX
131403h02'57''BOISHARDY NicolasSEM
131503h02'59''HULIN AntoineV1MUa Versailles
131603h03'02''LAMEGO JaimeV2MMultirunners
131703h03'02''BOUTHEMY LudovicSEMSew Usocome
131803h03'02''MAYANS GeoffreySEM
131903h03'02''CATOUL EmmanuelV1M
132003h03'04''SPONEM BenontSEM
132103h03'04''THIBAUD JeromeV1M
132203h03'05''DUVENOU ThomasV1M
132303h03'07''CLAVEL OlivierV1M
132403h03'07''BRUN RomualdSEMAltra Running
132503h03'08''PROCHAZKOVA ReginaSEF
132603h03'08''TEILLAUCHET Paul-etienneSEM
132703h03'09''DEKNUYDT LaurentV1M
132803h03'09''HEMARD FredericV1M
132903h03'10''RED BarkerSEM
133003h03'10''BEAURIN AlexisV1MAcva
133103h03'11''STANG ChristianSEMFc Siewillja
133203h03'11''DEHAEZE BenoitV1MTeam Triathlon Concarneau
133303h03'11''BAKER SamuelSEM
133403h03'14''THERY AurelienSEMElan59
133503h03'15''BORRELLI NicolasSEMAs Monaco
133603h03'15''GOUADON CidricSEM
133703h03'16''JOUGLAS FranckV1MAc Paris-joinville
133803h03'16''DEBLAISE MichaklV1M
133903h03'19''GESLAIN SimonSEM
134003h03'19''MATOS NunoSEM
134103h03'21''GREGOIRE VincentV1M
134203h03'21''DELVALLEE ChristopheV1M
134303h03'22''CAMBRON XavierV1M
134403h03'22''VERNACI FrancescoV2MTerramia
134503h03'25''MONIER YvesSEM
134603h03'28''ISAERT ChristopheV1MTeam Gravelines Trail
134703h03'28''BOUDIER LionardSEM
134803h03'28''NORCA NicolasSEM
134903h03'29''CZARNOTA PiotrSEMObozybiegowe.pl
135003h03'32''GRAHAM DouglasSEM
135103h03'33''SILVERT DavidV1MCll Armentieres
135203h03'33''MULLER SibastienV1MSt Avi
135303h03'33''VISSE StephaneV2MLes Traileurs De La Pointe
135403h03'33''FRATACCI CedricV1M
135503h03'35''SIRGADO JorgeV1MCarregado Run
135603h03'36''DESPREZ ThomasSEMUa Maurienne
135703h03'36''LEBLANC GuillaumeSEMTmap
135803h03'37''WILKINS BryanSEM
135903h03'37''KALNINA LeldeSEFIronman.lv
136003h03'38''MESSAWER RenaudV1M
136103h03'39''MALDET MatthiasESMAskv Breitenau
136203h03'40''DAMBRICOURT PaulSEM
136303h03'40''GALLOVITS ReinhardV1M
136403h03'41''MAQUIN Jean-claudeV1MRUN AND FREEDOM
136503h03'41''NYGREN KarlSEMK2
136603h03'41''CRETIN LoucSEM
136703h03'42''RENOU QuentinESMTeam Berci Cotes D_armor
136803h03'42''DEWAIDE AntoniV1MAd
136903h03'43''GARCILAZO EnriqueV1M
137003h03'44''GILARD OlivierV1MCarquefou Ac
137103h03'44''CONSEIL LaurentV1MUs Arradon
137203h03'45''OPEKA VincenzoSEM
137303h03'47''DIEUDONNI StiphaneV1M
137403h03'49''LHOTE JeromeSEM
137503h03'49''MASALA GuglielmoV1M
137603h03'49''GAUCHER PatrickV2MA.s Bologne
137703h03'50''DOAN NicolasSEM
137803h03'51''LAPALUS DenisV2MBussy Running
137903h03'53''PISU MauroV1MFoulees De Saint-germain-en-la
138003h03'53''PETITFILS GillesV2MVta Falck
138103h03'53''LE ROUZIC JulienSEM
138203h03'54''CAMBRIDGE TonyV2M
138303h03'57''VIRION EmmanuelSEM
138403h03'59''THIBAULT JulietteSEFEntente Sportive Renault
138503h04'00''SOUIDI AbdelkaderV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
138603h04'00''LE GRICE PhilipSEM
138703h04'02''CAVAILLES CedricSEMAlbitriathlon
138803h04'02''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1M
138903h04'03''RIMOND SibastienSEM
139003h04'03''ROUMEGOUX RomainSEMAlbi Triathlon
139103h04'04''BODIGUEL LoucV1M
139203h04'04''MOURLHON Jean-christopheV1M
139303h04'04''TOMAS OlivierV1M
139403h04'08''LE BOURDIEC RomainSEMSobhi Sport
139503h04'08''DIEUSAERT JonathanSEM
139603h04'09''DELYS CharlesSEMEapb
139703h04'09''ORSINI FrancoisV1M
139803h04'09''GILLET VincentV1M
139903h04'11''DIERNAZ Jean pierreV1M
140003h04'12''NICOLL EdV2M
140103h04'13''DOQA GIRSN PabloSEM
140203h04'13''ORBEGOZO MUNARRIZ JavierV2M
140303h04'13''RILO XavierESM
140403h04'14''SIAUVE LaurentV1M
140503h04'15''DOMINGUES MartinSEM
140603h04'15''BUZANCZYK RobertV1M
140703h04'15''HERNANDEZ SANTANA FelipeV1M
140803h04'15''EVERAERE RaphaelSEMGa Trotte A La Motte
140903h04'18''ZOUGHLAMI SajidV1M
141003h04'19''GALAIS Jean-bernardV1MAb Saint-paul
141103h04'19''EL YAFI AbdallahV1M
141203h04'20''GALLARDO ArnaudV1M
141303h04'20''DOUBLET FranckV2M
141403h04'20''MINIOU PierreV2M
141503h04'21''TOPRAK FerhatSEMAnkarunning
141603h04'22''MOYA AngelSEMSv Gro_hansdorf
141703h04'22''GOMEZ MARTINEZ PabloV1MCyclo Sport Team
141803h04'23''SJSVARA HjalmarV2MBragdip
141903h04'23''DUTOTE ValentinSEM
142003h04'23''GARRETA SebastienV1MPau Triathlon
142103h04'23''MCALEER RichSEMEastleigh Running Club
142203h04'24''SEBIA KamelV2M
142303h04'24''ASTIC ThomasESM
142403h04'26''LE TOQUEU VincentSEM
142503h04'27''BENTLEY SamuelSEM
142603h04'27''GSMEZ RIERA SergiV1M
142703h04'27''MERCIER FridiricSEM
142803h04'29''MATHIAS LionelSEM
142903h04'30''JEAN OlivierV1MHpe Running Club
143003h04'30''VIGOUROUX FrancoisSEMFront Runner Paris
143103h04'31''THEBAULT JeromeV2M
143203h04'32''FOX PatrickSEM
143303h04'34''CHAUSSADE NicolasV1M
143403h04'36''RIMOND FridiricV1M
143503h04'36''ALOY StephaneV1MEa Romans Bourg De Peage
143603h04'36''LAHEURTE NicolasSEM
143703h04'37''PITISI ArnaudSEMMsa Triathlon
143803h04'37''GUINAMENT GrigoryV1M
143903h04'37''BOUVART SebastienV1MCoulommiers Brie Athlitisme
144003h04'38''CHARLES ThierryV1MRunning Conseil
144103h04'40''AKRICHE HatemV1M
144203h04'40''LEMOINE AlexandreSEM
144303h04'40''ROUSSEL GaktanSEM
144403h04'43''VERBIST ThomasSEM
144503h04'43''FEISS Jean-philippeV1M
144603h04'44''DELANNOY DamienSEM
144703h04'45''GHIER RichardSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
144803h04'46''BOUREAU Jean-noelV2MMs Chantenay Nantes
144903h04'46''PRIETO MARTMNEZ Juan josiV2M
145003h04'47''ERROTABEREA GillesV1MBaztandarrak
145103h04'47''ELISABETH FabriceV1M
145203h04'48''ESSOUAF MhammedV1MBoutique Marathon
145303h04'48''TAINE SebastienSEM
145403h04'50''FECTEAU SamanthaSEF
145503h04'52''DELPORTE JoelV1MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
145603h04'52''MADERA VictorV1MChibetos
145703h04'53''COURTOIS Jean-michelV1MSki Club Cernay
145803h04'53''DOS SANTOS RaphaelSEM
145903h04'53''LOGRE RomainSEM
146003h04'53''HARRAGHY MatthewSEM
146103h04'54''LEWIS PeterV2M
146203h04'55''DUTHU BenoitV2M
146303h04'55''SCHERER NicolasV1M
146403h04'55''BERNARD JulienSEM
146503h04'57''KLOTZ BenjaminSEM
146603h04'59''RONDOT LoucSEM
146703h04'59''UMORET RimySEMEst Triathlon Team
146803h05'00''RIPOLL AlexandreSEM
146903h05'00''STEVANT DavidSEM
147003h05'00''KOLARMK MarekV1MBigmedia
147103h05'01''RAIKHLIN AlexeiSEMAlexsport
147203h05'01''PASCAL JeromeV1M
147303h05'01''MATHIEU OlivierV1M
147403h05'01''SCHWINDLING DimitriSEMCLERMONTAA - S/L AS MONTFERRAN
147503h05'01''PEREIRA DavidSEM
147603h05'03''FALK FridaSEF
147703h05'05''TROCHERIE LudovicSEM
147803h05'05''MIKOWSKI TomaszSEM
147903h05'06''BOULON BrunoV1M
148003h05'07''BLUSSEAU ClimentSEM
148103h05'08''PREVOST JoelV2MMega
148203h05'08''NIELSEN Kenneth kastbjeSEM
148303h05'09''BACON ErwannV1MAsmn
148403h05'09''DOURGUIN LorrySEMAdidas Runners Sentier
148503h05'10''CATOIS GuillaumeSEM
148603h05'10''AUDRAN FredericV1MTraileurs De La Pointe
148703h05'11''PALFI JanosV1M
148803h05'11''TURTOLA HansV1MNilivaara Is
148903h05'13''HAMEL VincentV1MToulon Triathlon
149003h05'14''MAHAMANE Abdoul-karimV1MUs Metro
149103h05'15''CORSINI Jean-noelV1M
149203h05'15''EMERY DuncanV1MWest 4 Harriers
149303h05'16''BLUTTE RemiSEM
149403h05'16''PHUEZ BenoitSEM
149503h05'16''DEQUATRE RodolpheSEM
149603h05'16''PETIOT AurelienV1M
149703h05'18''JUNK FlorianSEMMad Mux
149803h05'18''THEVENIN NicolasV1MEcac Triathlon
149903h05'18''OLLIER BenjaminSEM
150003h05'21''MEEUS DannyV1MArac
150103h05'22''GUILLOUX WilliamSEM
150203h05'23''ASTA GiovanniSEM
150303h05'23''GAVRILOVA AnnaSEFSlepov Team
150403h05'23''HUBACHER EricV2M
150503h05'23''LEROY LucV1MJaco
150603h05'24''CHERPY ArnaudSEM
150703h05'24''DOISNEAU JulienSEM
150803h05'24''BANSARD ArnaudSEMJ3 Sports Amilly
150903h05'27''FERRAND DavidV1MGresiathle
151003h05'27''BRONS SonnySEM
151103h05'28''VAYSSE OlivierV1M75026
151203h05'28''COLO PhilippeSEM
151303h05'28''KASPRZAK OlivierSEM
151403h05'28''REB EricV1M
151503h05'28''CLAPIER FredericV1M
151603h05'30''LECOCQ AlexandreV1M
151703h05'30''LAMER KivinSEM
151803h05'30''HUET HerveV1MA2m
151903h05'30''MAGRI NicolaSEMTerramia
152003h05'33''WACQUANT SebastienV1MCe Sovab
152103h05'34''SINIGAGLIA FedericoSEMCus Propatria Milano
152203h05'35''JOURNET ChristopheV1MBeaume Du Tigre
152303h05'35''FAURY EmmanuelV1MSca Abbeville Triathlon
152403h05'36''DESPRINGRE MaximeSEM
152503h05'37''YOUNG JacobSEM
152603h05'37''BASSET EmerickSEMMegaclub
152703h05'39''ANGELI BerndSEMFlow Runners
152803h05'41''HOMBERG MarcelSEMTeam Hendesse
152903h05'42''ARNAUD JoelV1MLimagne Athlhte Endurance
153003h05'42''CASTEL AlexisV2MTriathlon Epinal Club
153103h05'44''BERNICOT MarcV1M
153203h05'45''CLEMENT OlivierV1MRunning Loisir Vicomtais
153303h05'45''VEYNE JulienSEMRma Triathlon Paris
153403h05'46''DELEPOULLE AlexandreV1MRc Corbie
153503h05'47''CHAOUI NacirSEM
153603h05'47''DESCHAMPS FredericV1MBEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
153703h05'48''FLURY NicolasSEMVINCENNES ATHLETIC
153803h05'49''DOYLE CarlySEF
153903h05'50''GORRI FabienSEM
154003h05'50''MATTHEW BarrettSEMFlyers Southend
154103h05'51''DE CHEZELLES LouisSEM
154203h05'52''EHRENFELD RomainSEM
154303h05'54''TOUCHES NorbertV2MPass Running
154403h05'56''DUCHENE SylvainV1M
154503h05'56''BURBAUD AntoninSEM
154603h05'57''BEOT DavidV1M
154703h06'00''MARIAVALE SebastienSEM
154803h06'02''CHAPELLE NicolasSEMEatt
154903h06'02''BERICHON DavidSEM
155003h06'02''CLAPP ChrisV1M
155103h06'03''VANDAELE NicolasSEM
155203h06'04''TISSANDIE NicolasSEMCompex Team
155303h06'04''EDWARDS ThomasSEM
155403h06'04''ZAZ YassineSEM
155503h06'06''LEON Jean-markV1M
155603h06'06''WILBERZ FrangoisSEM
155703h06'07''KHENFRI LiesseV1M
155803h06'08''PELLET JeremieSEM
155903h06'09''GRIFFOND VincentSEM
156003h06'09''OSHIN ThomasV1M
156103h06'09''BERNARDEAU ThomasSEM
156203h06'10''LOISEAU Jean-michelV1MGa Commercy
156303h06'10''SESOSTRIS ChristopheV1M
156403h06'12''BOSSU PhilippeV2MCOURIR A NANCY SAINT MAX
156503h06'12''CORNIC AlainV2M
156603h06'13''DAVID BrunoV1MUsmm
156703h06'15''GUYADER RomainSEM
156803h06'16''BULIT EmmanuelSEM
156903h06'17''RONDON FernandoSEMIntenserunning
157003h06'17''PERON EtienneSEM
157103h06'17''BESSETTE OlivierV1M
157203h06'18''BACH ClimentSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
157303h06'19''LUCAS CyrilleV1MTeam Triathlon Roquebrune
157403h06'20''GOSSET LaurentSEM
157503h06'20''DUPONT RomainV1MAsaspp
157603h06'20''LAURAS ClementSEM
157703h06'20''HALE JohnV3M
157803h06'21''MEYER ArnaudV1M
157903h06'23''CAMPA RiccardoV1M
158003h06'23''JACQUEL ValereV1MCis Anould
158103h06'24''MOZGOVYI OleksandrV1M
158203h06'26''MARCO UgoliniSEM
158303h06'26''COMPAGNAT MaxenceSEMLimoges Triathlon
158403h06'27''VOYE MichaelV1MAsaspp
158503h06'27''LESIEUR BenoitSEM
158603h06'27''BEN GHAFFAR YannSEM
158703h06'31''GOURMELEN FabriceSEM
158803h06'31''IMBERT MickaelSEMAsaspp
158903h06'33''GOUSSET PhilippeV1M
159003h06'35''PARIS CedricV1M
159103h06'36''ESCOBAR LeonardoV1M
159203h06'37''KUUSELO RiinaSEF
159303h06'37''DE TRIGLODI CyprienSEM
159403h06'38''CHASSAGNARD ThomasSEM
159503h06'38''GAUVRIT MickaelSEMS/l Les Fondusports
159603h06'39''RIBERA FERRER VicentSEM
159703h06'39''HELLEBOID DavidV1M
159803h06'39''PEYRONNENC SebastienSEM
159903h06'40''JIM DicksonSEM
160003h06'40''KRANTZ MaximeSEMParis Running Club
160103h06'42''OLIVREAU MathieuSEMUA VERSAILLES
160203h06'43''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
160303h06'43''JAOUEN OlivierV2MUasof Ouest France
160403h06'43''DARTHES NoiSEM
160503h06'45''FAGE CamilleSEMAsaspp
160603h06'45''THOMAS OgdenSEM
160703h06'45''BOIS FabienSEMUa Societe Generale
160803h06'45''PILE JonSEM
160903h06'48''MEUDEC CedricSEM
161003h06'48''CAPIN LaurentV1M
161103h06'49''DARGENT NicolasV1M
161203h06'50''DE NADAILLAC StanislasV1M
161303h06'51''BOURSON ThierryV2MA2m
161403h06'51''ARNAUD ThonySEM
161503h06'52''MAERTEN AntoineSEM
161603h06'52''MARCK QuentinSEM
161703h06'52''MESSAR AhmedSEM
161803h06'52''DURIEZ NathanaelSEM
161903h06'53''PINSARD GrigoireSEM
162003h06'53''HAMADACHE KarimSEMUs Metro
162103h06'53''KOSKINEN JaniV1MCombat Rock Rc
162203h06'54''TRAN Xuan phi pasteuSEM
162303h06'55''JOUANNE Jean-philippeV2MNiant
162403h06'55''STEPHEN DevlinSEMDunboyne Ac
162503h06'55''NOURDDINE YoussoufV1MUamaurienne
162603h06'57''PETIT GillesSEM
162703h06'57''COURTAUD FredericV1MSg Wantzenau Tri
162803h06'57''LYAZIDI KabilSEM
162903h06'58''STEFANO De cesarisSEMAsd Mara Avis Marathon
163003h06'58''LE GUET EricV2M
163103h06'59''MARPEAU BenoitSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
163203h07'00''DUMORTIER BenjaminV1MVafa
163303h07'01''MOUTY CedricV1M
163403h07'01''MARPEAU AntoineSEM
163503h07'02''SANCHEZ RADIO Juan carlosV1MClub De Corredores Alcobendas
163603h07'02''PEREIRA RaphaelSEM
163703h07'04''KRAWCZYK MarcSEMAr Bastille
163803h07'04''DUZAN ThomasV1M
163903h07'06''ALLONNEAU QuentinSEM
164003h07'06''GIL PENA AlbertoSEM
164103h07'07''FONTROUGE AlbinV1M
164203h07'07''POIRAUD FlorianSEM
164303h07'08''TENEAU NicolasV1MSemitan
164403h07'08''RIVET Jean-francoisV1MWimereux Running Club
164503h07'09''VINCENT AntoineSEMNCA - S/L A. CHERBOURG MARATHO
164603h07'09''GUIRIN RimyV2MLa Foulie
164703h07'10''DEHAUDT MathiasSEM
164803h07'10''BUSTINDUI PERTIKA JabierSEM
164903h07'10''SOLABARRIETA BorjaSEM
165003h07'10''LAMY NorbertV2M
165103h07'11''GESSENT PhilippeSEMCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
165203h07'11''ZYGMUNT MarcinSEM
165303h07'12''ERTLER BenjaminSEM
165403h07'12''DEMUYTER DavidV1M
165503h07'12''RIDZEL AndreiSEMKeep Moving
165603h07'14''VILLEDIEU XavierSEMAsaspp
165703h07'14''STRATFORD ThomasSEM
165803h07'14''RABELLE Jean-charlesSEM
165903h07'19''PASQUIER LaurentV1M
166003h07'19''LARDAN Albert achilleV1MAstb
166103h07'19''FRITZ Louis-guirecSEM
166203h07'19''NEUVILLE VincentV2M
166303h07'20''PERLES Jean-christopheSEM
166403h07'20''JONNEAUX ChristopheV1MENAA - S/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETIS
166503h07'21''LEVY JosefV2M
166603h07'21''ABOLIN PatriceV2M
166703h07'21''KALYANPUR StefanSEMClapham Chasers
166803h07'22''REVERBERI AnthonySEMAdidas Runner Jaurhs
166903h07'23''RINEAU XavierV1M
167003h07'23''COSTENTIN NicolasSEM
167103h07'24''COELHO HenriqueV1MNascidos Para Correr
167203h07'24''MAUDUIT ChristianV1M
167303h07'24''PEREIRA WilliamSEM
167403h07'24''DUBOIS LaurentSEMClapham Chasers
167503h07'24''SPRINGALL ChristopherSEM
167603h07'25''SIMAO JimmyV1M
167703h07'25''REYNIER SibastienSEM
167803h07'25''WIELICZKO ThomasSEM
167903h07'25''ZAPPITELLI Jean-michelV1M
168003h07'26''RAYMOND DominiqueV1MUsm Malakoff
168103h07'26''LAROUELLE FredericV1M
168203h07'27''HENROTTE PhilippeV2M
168303h07'27''TREHEL StephaneV1MAssociation Des Loisirs De Bri
168403h07'27''JAIME GALLARDO AntonioV1MCyclo Sport Team
168503h07'28''POULAIN NicolasSEM
168603h07'28''MOTTE SebastienSEM
168703h07'28''DELAGNES CidricSEM
168803h07'28''GIBBS DanielSEM
168903h07'29''BARRAU FlorianSEMEAG 38 - S/L AL ECHIROLLES
169003h07'30''VACHERON SibastienSEM
169103h07'30''PAPPAS SpiridonV1MGrecce - S.d. Ioannina
169203h07'32''RUBELLIN OlivierSEMTeam Ph
169303h07'33''JEANNINGROS EricV1MS/l Plessis Robinson Ac
169403h07'33''Participant InvalideSEF
169503h07'34''QUEMENER JustinSEMParis Avenir Athletic
169603h07'34''PASK AndrewSEMGrantham Running Club
169703h07'34''COSTUAS SylvainSEM
169803h07'36''SEDLAK StefanV1M
169903h07'36''DERREY MathieuV1M
170003h07'37''DA SILVA AlexandreSEM
170103h07'38''SZADECZKI ArthurSEM
170203h07'38''GAND DavidV1MSAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
170303h07'38''RHODES JavierSEM
170403h07'39''HOLT Torben skovstedV1MKolding Motion
170503h07'41''NSBREGA JR BalduinoV1MNunage
170603h07'41''DA SILVA MiguelV2M
170703h07'42''ANTOINE JeromeV1M
170803h07'44''CRISTINI SylvainV2M
170903h07'45''BOUACHIR KhalidSEM
171003h07'45''ROQUART StephaneV1M
171103h07'45''JOHNSON ThomasSEMTri London
171203h07'45''LETELLIER SebastienV1M
171303h07'45''BAZIN GuillaumeSEMSPORT HABITAT 08
171403h07'45''GAUDIN RaphaelSEM
171503h07'46''AUGUSTE ScottESM
171603h07'48''NDSDKKDLD MarttiSEMKu-58
171703h07'48''JEAN LudovicV2MCl Colombelles
171803h07'49''OHNO SatoruSEM
171903h07'49''LEMAIRE ApollineSEF
172003h07'50''GUINCHE PhilippeV2MJa Melesse
172103h07'50''EASTWOOD Anne-mareeSEFSchneider Electric
172203h07'50''MACANEIRO Bruno gustavoSEM
172303h07'51''DUARTE ArturV1MPernas De Gafanhoto
172403h07'51''GRETER BenoitV1M
172503h07'52''TAYLOR WillSEM
172603h07'52''GRIAU GuillaumeSEM
172703h07'53''MONTET SebastienV1MPana Loisirs
172803h07'53''DAVIN GuillaumeV2M
172903h07'53''SLIMOUNE FaridV1M
173003h07'54''STEINER NikitaSEF
173103h07'55''HANSSEN WalterV2MAv_23 Amsterdam)
173203h07'55''BENOIST EmmanuelV1M
173303h07'56''GUILLOT KevinSEMPaac
173403h07'56''GRALL ThomasSEM
173503h07'56''CALDERWOOD StevenV1M
173603h07'57''IBTIOUENE KarimV1MAccrorun Villepreux
173703h07'57''PIERRE VeluSEM
173803h07'57''KIMMELMAN JoeSEM
173903h08'00''DUFOUR DavidV1MChtis Coureurs Flamands
174003h08'01''COUPRIE EmmanuelSEM
174103h08'04''MAURER ToniSEM
174203h08'05''LAB FabriceV1M
174303h08'05''LABRY DamienSEMCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
174403h08'06''BELLIARD DavidV1MCap Difis
174503h08'06''SACRE-BOUROKBA LaredjSEMLes Front Runners De Paris
174603h08'06''LOISEAU Jean-michelV1MS/l Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon
174703h08'06''FENTON PeterV1M
174803h08'06''JURECKA PeterSEMAck Liptovsky Mikulas
174903h08'06''MAILLARD SebastienSEM
175003h08'07''ERIKSSON PatrikV2MLulekamraterna
175103h08'07''CAVEL OlivierSEM
175203h08'08''NESTOR RaphaelSEM
175303h08'09''PIRENNOU MickaelSEM
175403h08'09''RIGOTTIER MaxenceSEM
175503h08'10''NAVARRE PatrickV2M
175603h08'10''BERGERET StiphaneV2M
175703h08'10''BATAILLE DenisSEM
175803h08'11''LISKER MarioSEMSg Eintracht Ebendorf
175903h08'13''BRUNEAU Jean-louisSEM
176003h08'13''HUR YeupSEM
176103h08'14''THESBJERG EgonV2MFjendsfrfserne
176203h08'14''Participant InvalideV2F
176303h08'15''NEUGEBAUER ChristophSEMHellweghasen Erwitte
176403h08'16''BELAICHE SamyrV1MRUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
176503h08'16''POTEL FrancoisV2M
176603h08'17''METAIRIE BrunoV1MIpp
176703h08'17''LE LOUETTE MatthieuV1MFree Runners Le Club
176803h08'18''GREGOIRE BrunoV1MMaubeuge Marathon
176903h08'18''CARLI ManuelV1M
177003h08'18''GININ FabianSEM
177103h08'19''QUITTARD SibastienV1MSardines Triathlon
177203h08'20''GUFFROY ArnaudV1MTRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
177303h08'20''FEVRIER YanSEM
177403h08'20''CERTENAIS GaetanV1MLes Leopards Guerchais
177503h08'21''FILIPPI AlainV2MAssp Vergeze
177603h08'21''MICHAUX PhilippeSEM
177703h08'22''MARRA FabriceV1M
177803h08'23''DIBETTA FrangoisV1M
177903h08'23''SILVA MONTEIRO JorgeV1MSpiridon 08 Letzebuerg
178003h08'23''NEUMANN ChristophV1MLt Vynen Xanten
178103h08'25''SIMMONS MarkSEM
178203h08'26''CHARRIER EmmanuelV1MTeam Endurance Shop Villefranc
178303h08'26''TOKUG Sencan oytunSEM
178403h08'28''DESCHAMPS LouisSEM
178503h08'28''RHAITI JamalSEMMines De Douai
178603h08'28''BOURDAIS PatrickV2M
178703h08'29''SANTOS GustavoSEM
178803h08'30''RE MauriceV2M
178903h08'31''FREPPEL CharlySEMEs Thaon Triathlon
179003h08'31''RAUX ThibaultSEM
179103h08'32''HASSANI SeddiqV1M
179203h08'32''GRANGER DavidV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
179303h08'34''DA CONCEICAO EricSEM
179403h08'34''LEMPEREUR LaurentSEMRunning Club Noyellois
179503h08'35''RUMPF BernhardSEMRunning Team Lannach
179603h08'35''BLANCHARD GuillaumeV1MAbv Les Herbiers
179703h08'36''KARAGIORGOS ChristosSEMMyathlete
179803h08'37''FERRE PhilippeV1M
179903h08'37''HELFER ArthurSEM
180003h08'37''PATAY RudyV1MVAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME
180103h08'38''ALBERTINI EricV2M
180203h08'38''CISTERNINO DamienSEMMp Trail 54
180303h08'39''LOUIS Jean-paulV2MUs Toul
180403h08'40''BOUE DavidV1MAssociation Des Coureurs De Fo
180503h08'40''SILVA CarlosV1MEsspo
180603h08'41''LAUFFER PascalV2M
180703h08'42''CHAUVEAU JeremySEMEsam
180803h08'42''CHALLAS CedricV1M
180903h08'43''COLLIBEAUX PaulSEM
181003h08'43''SERRANO TASMONTE JorgeSEM
181103h08'44''GORCZYCA NicolasV1M
181203h08'44''HOURUGOU ArthurSEMCourir Fonsegrives
181303h08'45''POPOVA MarinaSEFI Love Running Ekb
181403h08'45''SALTYKOV AlexanderSEM
181503h08'45''CAHILL MarkV1MHercules Wimbledon A C
181603h08'47''OHREL PhilippeV1MUs Roissy En Brie
181703h08'47''BASTIN CedricSEMZizi Riders Team
181803h08'48''CORNILLAT BaptisteSEM
181903h08'48''MESSERLE JordanSEMPARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC
182003h08'48''SAID DjamalV1M
182103h08'49''BELLONI FabrizioSEM
182203h08'50''LE GALL ArnaudV1MS/l Al Echirolles
182303h08'50''MARI BrunoV2M
182403h08'50''GLOCK YannickV1MRunning Team Schweighouse
182503h08'51''PEREA CHAMORRO JoanSEMTrimasnou El Masnou
182603h08'51''CHARROIN Pierre-henriSEM
182703h08'51''WEKSLER CieloSEF
182803h08'53''LE BOURHIS SylvainV1MCourir St Avi
182903h08'53''QUERE EmmanuelSEM
183003h08'54''WHITBECK ChristopherSEM
183103h08'54''BATJOM EmmanuelV1M092101 Clamart Course Sur Rout
183203h08'55''BENTENAH MehdiSEMRUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PA
183303h08'55''DA SILVA TelmoV1M
183403h08'55''VENZAL PierreSEM
183503h08'55''ECKERT FrancoisV1M
183603h08'57''DEQUICK BenontV1M
183703h08'58''VIDAL JulienSEM
183803h09'00''CARANDELL BlaiSEM
183903h09'01''VAN DE WEGHE MichaelSEM
184003h09'02''ALVES UlissesV1MEls Ibers Lusoafricano Cv
184103h09'02''JAMES FisherV1M
184203h09'03''LONGUET PatrickV1M
184303h09'03''PARANT JosselinSEM
184403h09'05''FRETIN FrancoisV1M
184503h09'05''KEBIR ZahirV1MVma
184603h09'06''DENINI AlessandroV1M
184703h09'06''CASCAIS SylvainSEMVallons De La Tour Triathlon
184803h09'08''KORZE DavidV2M
184903h09'09''TABACKO DanielSEMBigmedia
185003h09'09''BERTIN JulienV1M
185103h09'10''VION GaelSEM
185203h09'11''ESTEVE AymericSEM
185303h09'11''MATHIOT PierreV2M
185403h09'12''SACLEUX DavidSEM
185503h09'13''DIDRICHE YaelV1MCap92
185603h09'14''STEIN PhilippeV1M
185703h09'15''GAROT DamienSEMS/l Ac Cesson
185803h09'15''EVGENY BorozdinSEM
185903h09'15''DUARTE JocoV1MWikaboo
186003h09'15''DROUILLY CyrilV1MSaint Cere
186103h09'16''KONQUI LaurentV2M
186203h09'16''MICHAEL PyleSEMSedgefield Harriers
186303h09'17''SOMMEREUX SebastienSEMAsaspp
186403h09'17''SMITH PeterSEM
186503h09'17''HARPER RichardV1MFul-on Tri
186603h09'17''BERNARD JulieSEFVAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME
186703h09'17''SOLEILHAVOUP PatrickV2M
186803h09'18''SOARES OrlandoV1M
186903h09'18''ROGER TristanSEM
187003h09'19''BOUDOT TimotheeSEMAttt
187103h09'19''PAASO TapioSEMMdntsdld
187203h09'19''WAIL AidemSEM
187303h09'20''JEANNEQUIN EricV2M
187403h09'21''BEN SAID SamirV1MUso Athis-mons
187503h09'21''BESCH RomainSEM
187603h09'21''ELFETOUAKI MustaphaV2M
187703h09'21''CHAMINADE GuillaumeV2M
187803h09'22''FELLRATH CedricSEMS/l Fc Haguenau
187903h09'22''MALET Jean-noelV1M31034
188003h09'22''MONNOT VincentV2MStade De Vanves
188103h09'23''PARRY IanV1M
188203h09'23''ZENOU RaphaelSEM
188303h09'24''MIMOUNI AzizV1MPhar Longwy
188403h09'24''BEHAGHEL GeoffroySEM
188503h09'24''FLEURE PierreV2MTamarii Punaruu
188603h09'26''ANDALOUSSI KarimV1MVga Attichy
188703h09'26''LE GLOAHEC DominiqueV2MCourir St Avi
188803h09'28''MORETTI DenisV1M
188903h09'28''HERAUD SylvainSEMSpiridon 87
189003h09'28''LEFEBVRE CharlesSEM
189103h09'28''SCHIETTI LucasSEMDuarte Triathlon Team
189203h09'28''BOUCHEIX AlexandreSEM
189303h09'29''RINGELSTEIN CedricSEMLevallois Triathlon
189403h09'29''AERNOUT RichardV1M
189503h09'29''DARRAS FabienV1M
189603h09'30''BAAS TimSEM
189703h09'31''BENBEKHTI MustaphaV2M
189803h09'32''CHALMEAU StephaneV1MCap Endurance
189903h09'32''CROONENBERGHS FredericV1MAsb Yvelines
190003h09'33''DURET GauthierSEMAsptt Grenoble
190103h09'34''POIRE AlexandreSEMA2m Icole Du Marathon
190203h09'34''VERWACHT QuentinV1M
190303h09'34''CARVAJAL SantiagoSEM
190403h09'35''EYMARD MichelV2MPinitent Endurance
190503h09'35''GOUNAND PatrickV2MDsa Saint Vit
190603h09'35''DELAGE Pierre-jeanSEM
190703h09'35''MCGRAW DavidSEM
190803h09'36''PARISI FabriceV1MRunning92
190903h09'36''BUSSMANN MartinSEM
191003h09'36''DUGAIN RonanSEM
191103h09'36''LE MOAL JirtmeSEMReder Lann
191203h09'38''LARGE PatrickV2MAc Anjoutey Bourg
191303h09'38''ERIKSTAD Geir arneSEMTeam Isbjxrn
191403h09'39''HEBERT ThomasSEM
191503h09'39''DESMIDT VincentSEM
191603h09'39''GADENNE Lio-paulSEM
191703h09'40''DAMIEN GuillaumeV1MUs Metro
191803h09'40''CASTEL CedricSEMYerres Ac
191903h09'40''SUHR PatrickV1M
192003h09'42''HUVENNE MathieuV1M
192103h09'42''BOULANGI ThierryV1M
192203h09'43''BANDUROWSKI AndrzejV1MKb Spoceni Nowa Sol
192303h09'44''DALLONGEVILLE FranckV1M
192403h09'44''CHAUVET StephaneV2M
192503h09'46''PETITJEAN ThierryV1MSuresnes Passion Athli Maratho
192603h09'46''LYONS AlanSEM
192703h09'47''BOSQUET AntoineV1M
192803h09'47''VATIN JirtmeV1MAntony Triathlon
192903h09'47''SCHERER Jean-baptisteSEM
193003h09'48''WEEGER Jean marcV1M
193103h09'49''LE BIHAN MarcV1M
193203h09'50''NOIROT AntoineSEM
193303h09'50''PESQUET NicolasV2M
193403h09'51''ALINGRIN AxelSEM
193503h09'51''MARINO AlejandroSEMAethos Team
193603h09'52''SOLIOZ ChristianV1MCa Sion
193703h09'52''CHASSERAY MatthieuSEM
193803h09'52''RANNOU CedricV1M
193903h09'53''LEGENDRE CedricESMAs Mouthe
194003h09'53''ARON AbelV1M
194103h09'54''BRUNHOSO RafaelSEMAr Pigalle
194203h09'55''COSMAO Jean-jacquesV2M
194303h09'55''BERTRAND BrunoV1M
194403h09'55''PERALTA LucasSEM
194503h09'58''GOULAY AdrienSEMHuisserie Jogging
194603h09'58''ETIENNE PhilippeV2MMontbeliard Marathon
194703h09'59''NIELSEN Jakob larniSEMGoedvad Marathon
194803h09'59''ROBILLARD MathieuSEM
194903h10'00''DAVID RomainSEM
195003h10'01''GOBEL PatrickV2M
195103h10'01''GOUNOT OlivierSEM
195203h10'01''MANNS WillV1MFul-on Tri
195303h10'02''RUVEL PatrickV2M
195403h10'02''MONCORGE FranckV1MUa Societe Generale
195503h10'03''HINZ FlorianSEM
195603h10'03''HOUSSIN DeborahSEF
195703h10'04''PERRIN Loic-michelV1MJc Epernay Champagne
195803h10'04''PETERS JaydeeSEFWoking Ac
195903h10'04''TUTTOILMONDO HenriV2M
196003h10'04''ROGE JulienSEM
196103h10'04''CAPEILLE EmilieSEF
196203h10'04''SISSONS AndyV1M
196303h10'05''OULD YOUNES ChabaneSEM
196403h10'05''ROSZAK ChristopherSEMGhyvelde
196503h10'05''BENARD GuillaumeSEM
196603h10'06''BARBERO TORRES PabloV1M
196703h10'07''WIEBES FrankV2MAvanti Wilskracht
196803h10'07''BOUTONNET FrancisV1MEs Renault
196903h10'08''JACOB BorisV1MAspsav
197003h10'08''POUMES-BALLIHAUT CarineV1F
197103h10'08''HENDRICKX MartijnSEM
197203h10'08''ROULLI PhilippeV2M
197303h10'08''SIDWELL RobertSEM
197403h10'09''WRIGHT AndrewSEM
197503h10'10''MINGUET ArnaudSEM
197603h10'11''MARTAGNI SylvieV1F
197703h10'11''COCHET SamuelV1M
197803h10'11''MARECHAL OlivierV1M
197903h10'11''DURAND WilfridV1M
198003h10'13''BILLEBAULT LaurentV1MAsaspp
198103h10'13''LEROSEY YannickV2M
198203h10'13''VOLCY ChristianV3M
198303h10'13''TOZZI DanielV1M
198403h10'14''ROLAND JeremySEM
198503h10'14''CARR JamesSEM
198603h10'15''LEON Joan-carlesV1M
198703h10'17''KESSLER MatthieuSEM
198803h10'18''EL MAHI SaadSEM
198903h10'18''LAURENT MatthieuSEMVittel Triathlon
199003h10'20''DUPUY SylvainV1M
199103h10'20''LACHHEB RjabV1M
199203h10'20''CARRASCO VILCHES DavidSEM
199303h10'21''FURON OlivierSEM
199403h10'21''CAYER AnthonySEM
199503h10'22''DERRIEN DominiqueV2MTrotteurs De La Penzi
199603h10'23''PIETROWSKI ChristianV1M
199703h10'25''BOITTET PatrickV1M
199803h10'25''LE GOFF WilfriedV1M
199903h10'25''COUVREUR NicolasSEMSm Montrouge
200003h10'25''HAUCHECORNE NicolasSEM
200103h10'25''LAVOQUET XavierV1M
200203h10'25''WALDEN HeatherV1F
200303h10'25''MULLEBROUCK NormanV1M
200403h10'27''BULAWINIEC RomainSEMAA - S/L VERMELLES AC
200503h10'27''JULIEN Jean-louisV2MAthletic Trois Tours
200603h10'27''BENRQYA AbdelmonimV2MUnion Athlitique De Montereau
200703h10'27''GUFFLET MatthieuV1M
200803h10'27''MOUGEL CyrilSEMCohm
200903h10'28''ALVES PaulinoSEM
201003h10'28''HUYGHE MaxenceSEM
201103h10'28''MARLIER ChristopheSEMLille Uc
201203h10'28''ROBERTI DE WINGHE FrangoisSEM
201303h10'30''CAFORIO ClaudioV2MTerramia
201403h10'30''GERBER ChristineV2FTeam Velorun
201503h10'31''LOURDAIS PierreSEMTerrible Tuesday Triathlon
201603h10'31''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Generale
201703h10'31''BOURLHS FridiricSEM
201803h10'31''DAAFI RidouanSEM
201903h10'32''ECKHARDT SimenSEM
202003h10'32''MOTARD BernardV2M
202103h10'33''APPERT RaphaklSEM
202203h10'34''REVERON BenoitSEMAc Chatenois
202303h10'35''HARRISON JackSEM
202403h10'35''KONTTINEN Juha-pekkaSEMKu-58
202503h10'35''KLEIN ArnaudSEM
202603h10'35''BEAURUELLE DamienSEM
202703h10'35''CAILLE QuentinSEM
202803h10'36''POIRIER FredericV2MSport Passion Vincennes
202903h10'36''ROSE OlivierSEM
203003h10'36''FERREIRA JonathanSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DU PAYS DE MEA
203103h10'37''BACHELIER FranckV1M
203203h10'37''PILLOU DamienSEMAsg Gauchy
203303h10'38''DOGUET FabienV1M
203403h10'38''LAUTROU GillesSEM
203503h10'39''FOUCAULT DanyV3MAssf Romilly Sur Seine
203603h10'39''RAISON DavidV1MTRAIL DE GUERLEDAN
203703h10'41''DUBIES ChristophSEM
203803h10'41''GON SaitoV1M
203903h10'42''MAYORGA JIMENEZ FranciscoV2M
204003h10'42''JANSSENS TomSEM
204103h10'43''CONNOR CraigSEMTattenhall Runners
204203h10'43''FASTELLI MarcoSEMRunners For Emergency
204303h10'44''RASMUSSEN BjoernSEM
204403h10'44''KRAUSE LudwigV1M
204503h10'45''OSBORNE StevenV1M
204603h10'46''URIBE-ETXEBARRIA MikelSEM
204703h10'46''DUVAL SimonSEM
204803h10'46''LAPP MelissaSEF
204903h10'47''PESTEL NatachaV1FEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
205003h10'48''GONTHIER Jean-sebastienV1MBordeaux Athle
205103h10'48''BROUTIN EtienneSEM
205203h10'49''HAMMOUDI Sid-ahmedV1M
205303h10'49''SELF-RAINEY ChandlerSEFDashing Whippets Running Team
205403h10'51''OSORIO CarlosV1MAvila Team
205503h10'51''LE BESNERAIS AdrienV1M
205603h10'52''NADJI KarimSEM
205703h10'53''MAMAN SamuelSEMLevallois Triathlon
205803h10'53''PARKSEPP HannoSEM
205903h10'54''ROBERT EmmanuelV1MAc Outreau
206003h10'54''CLAUTOUR GuillaumeSEMEsm Challans
206103h10'55''KOTRADY MarcelV1M
206203h10'55''GUILLEMARD SebastienV1M
206303h10'57''TOIRON FlorestanSEM
206403h10'57''DE SAINT RAPT MorganSEM
206503h10'57''Participant InvalideV2FDeltasport
206603h10'58''BERTIN ThierryV1MLe Havre Sport Atletisme
206703h10'58''FEYT MathieuSEMATHLE78 - S/L UA MAISONS LAFF
206803h10'59''VIRAPIN JonathanSEM
206903h10'59''ARAGUI MehdiSEM
207003h11'00''JUVENELLE AllistaireSEMUst Talence
207103h11'00''BERTONCINO DamienSEMAsv Athlitisme
207203h11'00''BANFIELD MatthewSEM
207303h11'01''LE CORRE AlainV1MEape
207403h11'01''BALDI DamienSEM
207503h11'01''QUELET GatienV1MDraguignan Uc
207603h11'02''SAPPER JosefSEM
207703h11'02''DAUPHIN LaurentV1M
207803h11'02''SCHWAEDERLE MickaelSEMAsl Robertsau
207903h11'03''RASSON NicolasSEMRcbt
208003h11'05''MCALPINE DavidSEMHamilton
208103h11'05''ELIASSE EricV1MS.o.houilles Triathlon
208203h11'05''VIRAMOUTOU SergeV1MCtbp
208303h11'06''HADJ PaulV2MBracquegnies
208403h11'06''LE GOC SebastienV1MRun And Freedom
208503h11'07''BIANQUIS Jean-baptisteSEM
208603h11'07''SOULTANY BenjaminSEMExpatries Triathlon Club
208703h11'09''SAADA SamuelV1M
208803h11'09''LAHMAR HatemSEM
208903h11'09''FHVRE GuillaumeSEM
209003h11'10''RAPOTAN IonelV1M
209103h11'10''CEVOLI MatteoSEM
209203h11'11''ROBLIN AntoineV2M
209303h11'11''CAMBON AurelienSEM
209403h11'11''DESLOGES BenoitSEMNancy Athlitisme Metropole
209503h11'12''LE BRESTEC Jean marieV1MIssy Triathlon
209603h11'12''ETIENNE ArnaudSEM
209703h11'13''SEVERIN EmmanuelV1M
209803h11'13''TURUNEN JariV2M
209903h11'14''SAINTOT ThierryV2M
210003h11'14''BONNINGRE AlainV1MCo Fleurines
210103h11'15''SHTILLER SergeyV1MSormovich
210203h11'16''OCAMPO DavidV1M
210303h11'17''WUNDARA ManfredV1MSv Villach
210403h11'17''GARCMA PACHECO LaureanoSEMIndependiente
210503h11'18''RAJABALLY GiulianoV1M
210603h11'18''PEYRE JirimieV1M
210703h11'19''FORSSBERG PerV1M
210803h11'20''MICHAUD StephaneV1MEA SAINT-CHAMOND
210903h11'20''HEMIDY JulienSEM
211003h11'20''HUYBRECHTS TomV1M
211103h11'20''WARTELLE Jean-dominiqueV1M
211203h11'21''LAMOUR SebastienV1M
211303h11'23''TABOGA MarcSEM
211403h11'23''BOURRIER ThierryV1M
211503h11'24''TAYLOR GraemeSEMRedway Runner
211603h11'24''BONSERGENT AntoineV1M
211703h11'24''MILCENDEAU JirtmeV1M
211803h11'24''PERROTIN GuillaumeV1M
211903h11'24''ACHEMAOUI NabilSEM
212003h11'25''TANGUY SebastienV1M35126
212103h11'25''GIL GabrielSEM
212203h11'25''BUSH BryanSEM
212303h11'26''LEJEUNE DamienSEMBatsth
212403h11'26''VAN DER STRAETEN ColinSEM
212503h11'27''BERTHAUD DanielV2M
212603h11'27''CLAREBOUDT DaveV1MNeverland Squad
212703h11'27''COLIN PierreSEM
212803h11'27''CHESHIRE John-michaelSEM
212903h11'27''CHARDIGNY ThomasV1MS/l Co Paceen
213003h11'28''RONSIN StephaneV2MCs Ternes Paris Ouest Depuis O
213103h11'28''D_ANCONA RobertoV1MTerramia
213203h11'28''SERVAIS AntoineSEM
213303h11'28''PIETERSE WilV2M
213403h11'29''ZAROWSKY DamienSEM
213503h11'30''GERARDOT ChristopheV2M
213603h11'31''DIQUIER EymericSEM
213703h11'31''ABAZIOU SebastienSEMNxp
213803h11'32''CORREIA AlbertoV1M
213903h11'32''JAMES PhilpotSEM
214003h11'34''WERNER KristianSEMAarun
214103h11'34''PETIT ROUX Jean lucV2MToulouse Aucamville Coureur Oc
214203h11'34''NEEDHAM DaveSEM
214303h11'34''TASSY Pierre-louisSEM
214403h11'34''GEFFRIER MathieuV1M
214503h11'36''PICARD BaptisteSEM
214603h11'37''VOISIN TonySEM
214703h11'37''LENFANT StephaneSEMRUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
214803h11'38''FER YvesV2M
214903h11'38''VIGNAUD FabriceSEMCorz_ Ivasion
215003h11'39''DUCROT JoelSEMNeuilly Sur Athletisme
215103h11'39''PETROFF NicolasV1M
215203h11'39''VERGER EricV2MUsmmalakoff
215303h11'39''MERIC PhilippeV1MSm Montrouge
215403h11'40''MEADOWS JamesSEM
215503h11'42''JOBBE DUVAL MartinSEM
215603h11'42''GOMILLE ChristianV1MLg Stadtwerke Mnchen
215703h11'44''LEFEVRE EdouardSEM
215803h11'46''WILT OlivierV1MCap Liberte Dettwiller
215903h11'46''CHEDEBOIS BertrandV1MJOGG'IN TOURS
216003h11'46''SIGURDSSON JosefSEM
216103h11'46''LARDEY-GOURDEN ThomasSEM
216203h11'46''BREDTOFT RuneSEM
216303h11'47''MILLIKAN CraigV1MRiver City Runners
216403h11'48''RIMBERT SebastienV1M
216503h11'48''LEVILLAIN FabriceSEMRcf Issy Avia
216603h11'49''SECHET Pierre-yvesESM
216703h11'50''LESIEUR BenjaminV1MFooting Loisir Guignicourtois
216803h11'50''SIHVOLA FridiricSEM
216903h11'51''FERDINANDI FlavioV1MPolisposportiva Fava
217003h11'53''AMOS MarkV1M
217103h11'54''SINGER XavierSEMVaudes Animation Courir
217203h11'56''AMANO HugoSEM
217303h11'56''SBERRO YohanSEM
217403h11'57''LOUIS AlainV2MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ AT
217503h11'57''DESMOTS HermannV1M
217603h11'58''DUFFY StevenSEM
217703h11'58''ARANDA ManuelSEM
217803h11'58''YAHYAOUI RabahV3M
217903h11'59''BIDAULT ChristopheV1MUsmm
218003h11'59''PICQ ThomasSEMPa Cdg
218103h11'59''ARNOULT PascalV2MC2a Aubergenville - 078076
218203h11'59''GUIDOU SylvainV1M
218303h11'59''NICK KealeyV1M
218403h12'00''ABRY Jean christopheV1M
218503h12'00''SEITE JacquesV2M
218603h12'00''POLETTI JulienSEM
218703h12'01''LAIDI RafikSEM
218803h12'01''BARRET ThierryV1MEAG 38 - S/L AL ECHIROLLES
218903h12'02''RAMOS FranciscoSEM
219003h12'02''BOUCHEZ RegisV1MAsc Bnpparibas Paris
219103h12'03''VANGAY LemongV1MLISSES AC
219203h12'03''DA SILVA TORRES PauloSEM
219303h12'03''JADRIJEV ZdravkoV1M
219403h12'03''KUHN GeraldineSEF
219503h12'04''GRAEME MenziesV1M
219603h12'04''RICHARD DavidV1M
219703h12'04''DAHYOT OlivierSEM
219803h12'05''SILVA NunoV1M
219903h12'05''BOURDEAU AntoineV1MUa Societe Generale
220003h12'05''LOCKIE StewartV1M
220103h12'06''STAMP PaulSEM
220203h12'06''LE NEVI EricV2MRoute D_archettes
220303h12'08''CHALAYE MarineSEFRun Odyssea
220403h12'08''DELHOUME CedricV1M
220503h12'09''RENAUX GwennaelV1MAsptt Grenoble
220603h12'09''CAPLIEZ FranckV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
220703h12'09''FOULCHER NickSEM
220803h12'09''TURKAY JonathanSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
220903h12'09''BASSET JohanSEM
221003h12'09''PASSARD DavySEM
221103h12'09''MANHARIC MichelV1M
221203h12'10''WILSON ArranSEM
221303h12'12''CLERE MathieuSEM
221403h12'12''DUFOSSI SibastienV1M
221503h12'13''MAZUEL GregoireV1M
221603h12'14''MALLARD Jean-freddySEMCtbp
221703h12'14''HECTOR CalderonV1MTrispeed
221803h12'14''UGUEN DavidV1M
221903h12'14''BOONEN OlivierV2M
222003h12'15''DORIA BeatriceSEF
222103h12'15''EXPERT FabienSEM
222203h12'15''GALPIN Jean-lucV2MUs Renaudine Atlhe Cross
222303h12'16''LEVEAU FridiricV1M
222403h12'16''AIGOUY BertrandV1MCourir Pour Le Plaisir
222503h12'16''ZBRZEZNY CezarySEM
222603h12'17''POLLET LoicV1M
222703h12'17''VILLERET GaktanSEM
222803h12'17''PIERRE-LOUIS JocelinSEM
222903h12'17''CHATIGNOUX EdouardV1M
223003h12'18''PREGO NicolasV1M
223103h12'18''WILLIAMS EthanSEM
223203h12'19''AMEUR NouriV1M
223303h12'19''COSIO ChristopheV1MFrontrunners De Paris
223403h12'21''GUBLER SebastienV1M
223503h12'21''MATHONET RaphaklSEM
223603h12'21''MERCHIORI FelipeSEMS2 Assessoria Esportiva
223703h12'22''LEBORGNE CyrilleV1MEsr Renault
223803h12'22''GOURLAOUEN PierreSEM
223903h12'22''SMITH LewisV1M
224003h12'23''RIVIERE FrangoisSEM
224103h12'23''PHAL SothiaSEMAnvaya Association
224203h12'24''VAN DE VELDE ArnaudSEMFcha
224303h12'24''MAS NicolasSEMAspf
224403h12'24''MANET MatthieuSEM
224503h12'24''ICARAN JorgeSEM
224603h12'24''FIORANI GiacomoSEMForti E Veloci
224703h12'24''KER AntonySEM
224803h12'25''MCLAREN MatthewSEM
224903h12'25''STRATTON MatthewSEMCentral Park Track Club
225003h12'25''MAZELIN LionelSEM
225103h12'26''GALLIENNE MickaelV1MEntente Sportive Renault
225203h12'27''LE PETIT VincentSEMAthlitic Coeur De Fond
225303h12'27''PONCIN DominiqueV2M
225403h12'27''FERNO GeoffreySEM
225503h12'28''CASSIDY PatrickSEM
225603h12'28''BILLAUD Jean-marieV2M
225703h12'28''BARTHES DominiqueV3M
225803h12'29''LE ROUX DevrigV1MAthlitique Club De Paris-joinv
225903h12'29''MACHENAUD JulienV1M
226003h12'29''VAN WINGERDEN FrankSEM
226103h12'29''ALIBERT AlexisSEMAccr
226203h12'30''DE WOLF JeroenV1MSemelles De Plomb
226303h12'31''NICKO BrookeSEM
226403h12'32''LANTZ CyrilSEM
226503h12'32''PIONNIER SebastienV1MUS CENON-RIVE-DROITE
226603h12'32''LOPES AlexandreV1MAgnetz Athletisme
226703h12'32''ANTIDE JulienSEMU.f. Antide
226803h12'33''GALLOIS Jean-louisSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
226903h12'33''ROLLASON MattSEM
227003h12'33''VOIRON LaurentV2M
227103h12'34''HDGGROTH JohanSEM
227203h12'35''DROUIN LaurentV1MAs Banque De France
227303h12'36''SHIMOMURA ShioriSEF
227403h12'36''WANGLER NatalieESFRoadrunners Sdbaden
227503h12'36''DESCOMBES Pierre-yvesV2MAvoc
227603h12'38''BOEDER SaschaSEMTeam Wellnuss Premium Snacks
227703h12'38''KERVADEC YvesV1M
227803h12'39''LE VAGUERESE OlivierV1M
227903h12'40''FOX JamesSEMManchester Frontrunners
228003h12'40''CHARLIER DavidV1M
228103h12'42''BROWN IainV1MKingswood Tri Club
228203h12'43''GALLOU PhilippeV3MCos Savigny Sur Orge
228303h12'43''LECAT FabienSEM
228403h12'43''MARLIERE PhilippeV2M
228503h12'43''BONNOT ManuelSEM
228603h12'44''PIAULET ArthurSEM
228703h12'45''SOUVIGNHEC StephaneV1MAscd
228803h12'45''MAUPOIX JeromeV1MUs Ivry Traithlon
228903h12'46''TABARIN ThomasESM
229003h12'47''BAAISSA HossinV1M
229103h12'47''FABREGAT LaurentV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
229203h12'48''MORELLI Jean-claudeV1MSm Montrouge
229303h12'49''LEBLANC MathiasV1M
229403h12'49''GLINKOWSKI LaurentV1M
229503h12'49''BRAINCOURT ChristopheV1M
229603h12'50''HANY BertrandV1MAs Chu Nantes
229703h12'51''STURTZER YvesV2MUa Villenoy
229803h12'51''HUBERT ThomasSEM
229903h12'51''CADY AnthonyV1M
230003h12'51''RAMOND FrangoisSEM
230103h12'51''CHARBONNIER RolandSEM
230203h12'52''ANDREWS JamesSEM
230303h12'52''VAILLANT LaurentSEMSam Paris 12
230403h12'52''RAYE SebastienV1MMouy Atac
230503h12'52''JONVILLE FlorentV1MGroupe Athletic Commercien
230603h12'52''VANDENDRIESSCHE KarenSEF
230703h12'53''ZIOMEK MarcinSEM
230803h12'53''ETIENNE Pierre-loupSEM
230903h12'53''KHALI AlexandreSEMAc Parempuyre
231003h12'53''KRASYNSKA SylvainSEM
231103h12'54''NAULEAU PhilippeSEMSpode
231203h12'55''TSCHIRRET PhilippeV1M
231303h12'55''BDCK EsaV1FHimmeta If
231403h12'55''RIBEIRO FilipeV1MEcomobile - Rent-a-car
231503h12'55''CANNESSON AlexisSEMPscb Judo
231603h12'55''TRAVARD ChristianV2M
231703h12'55''TRIMBOUR AlexisSEM
231803h12'56''PARROD OlivierSEM
231903h12'56''KUHN UdoV1M
232003h12'57''SOUVERAIN PierreV1M
232103h12'57''PESSOA FabioSEMPersonal Life
232203h12'59''BAC AnthonySEM
232303h12'59''NAVARRO CASIQOL XaviV1M
232403h12'59''SOLLE PierreSEM
232503h13'00''BRANGER ThierryV1M
232603h13'00''SANCHEZ EricV1M
232703h13'01''POYET AurilienSEMRoute 42 Sorbiers
232803h13'01''SHOUL KarimV1MPaa
232903h13'01''CASSE SandrineV1FAsva
233003h13'01''LESAGE JoelV3M
233103h13'02''PEIGNEY PierrickSEMAs Monaco Triathlon
233203h13'03''PAVOINE CorentinSEM
233303h13'03''LUCY DanielSEM
233403h13'04''HELBIG BenjaminSEM
233503h13'05''WINCKLER JeanV1M
233603h13'05''MARGERY EricSEM
233703h13'06''BOUROT NicolasV1MUa Societe Generale
233803h13'06''NOGUEIRA Jean-philippeV1MAssgs
233903h13'06''LACHAMBRE YohannV1MPoissy Triathlon
234003h13'07''ROCHE AlfredV2MJarnac Athletisme
234103h13'08''JAHAN MarcSEM
234203h13'08''COUSTOU MathieuSEM
234303h13'08''FOURMOND StephaneV2MUs Changi Jogging
234403h13'08''BROSSIER JulienESM
234503h13'09''GONZALEZ MONGE Josi luisV1M
234603h13'09''BOUDEAU EricV2MAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
234703h13'10''BOUCHET BenjaminSEM
234803h13'10''BOURCELOT ThiiryV2M
234903h13'11''ARNOULT AlexandreSEM
235003h13'11''GILLESDAL IngolfV1MTeam For Kids
235103h13'11''DIDIER RemiSEMAvec
235203h13'11''BIGUIN FrangoisV1M
235303h13'11''HAUSER KarinV1F
235403h13'12''DURIEUX SibastienV1M
235503h13'12''EZBIRI HychamV1M
235603h13'12''JOZSEF Keresztes-nagySEM
235703h13'12''ALZAGA PEQA GonzaloSEM
235803h13'13''GAUTHIER Pierre-yvesV2M75060
235903h13'13''GERMAIN EymericSEM
236003h13'14''BARBERAN CATALAN Josi antonioV1MC.a.iner-decail
236103h13'14''NIKLES NicolasV1MGva Team
236203h13'15''PHEULPIN JeromeSEMAsaspp
236303h13'15''SAPIN NicolasV1MIbal
236403h13'15''BALAVOINE FabriceV1M
236503h13'15''PICART JulienSEM
236603h13'15''PASCUAL FlorentSEM
236703h13'15''TRIPOGNEY LudovicV1MVac Vaudes Animation Courir
236803h13'19''VANDEN BULCKE FilipV1M
236903h13'19''SUPERBO FrancoV3M
237003h13'19''DE LA MAZA DiegoV1M
237103h13'20''ATCHADE IsmaelV1M
237203h13'20''LAUTARD FrederickV1M
237303h13'20''PATOUX NicolasSEM
237403h13'21''JOHNSON JakeESM
237503h13'21''KERHERVE LoicV1MThales Astc
237603h13'21''BURGWIN AlastairSEMIvanhoe Runners
237703h13'21''BOISET DamienSEM
237803h13'22''SHREEVE AndrewV1M
237903h13'22''LE GUEN JacquesV2MCmbk Plounevez-lochrist
238003h13'22''PIEMONTESE MaximeSEM
238103h13'22''ASTIER Jean-emmanuelV1M
238203h13'22''BEL BaptisteSEM
238303h13'22''THIEC GuillaumeSEM
238403h13'22''TARRAF SaidSEM
238503h13'23''MIGNOTTE OlivierV1MDsa Saint-vit
238603h13'23''ASENSI CANTS PedroSEMSusodelafuente
238703h13'23''REGLISKA JoannaSEFKb Goch Bytsw
238803h13'23''BAROSSI GiorgioV1MAtletica Presezzo
238903h13'23''COURY DanielSEM
239003h13'24''VILLALON FrangoisSEMTeam Cretard
239103h13'24''CELESTIN-DEVENDRA BenedictSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
239203h13'24''BAZE Gilles-kamelV3MStade De Vanves
239303h13'24''DYCK KarstenV2M
239403h13'24''GILIS AlexandreSEM
239503h13'24''VASSEUR NicolasSEM
239603h13'25''MENESJV RickardV1M
239703h13'25''GUY AndrewV1MEaling Eagles
239803h13'25''RIBEIRO DominiqueV1M
239903h13'26''BATSALLE AntoineSEM
240003h13'28''BELLIER BrunoV1MRun In Cres
240103h13'28''GUEVARA MiguelV2M
240203h13'28''JOUAN LudovicSEM
240303h13'28''ROINSON MickaelV1M
240403h13'28''CASTELNAU JeromeSEM
240503h13'28''ORDOQUI GARCIA JeszsV1M
240603h13'28''DANIELL JohnSEM
240703h13'28''CHRISTOS VassiliouSEMDromea Racing
240803h13'29''DELANGLE StanislasSEM
240903h13'29''GALANGO BeatriceSEFAsptt Clermont Athlitisme
241003h13'29''NOAILHAC BrunoV1M
241103h13'30''NASH ChristopherSEM
241203h13'30''FOULONGANI RudySEM
241303h13'30''HOUGHTON JimV1M
241403h13'31''DAVIES CarwynV1MSarn Helen
241503h13'31''STEINMANN RaphaelV1MPass Running
241603h13'31''SIMOEN Jean-baptisteSEM
241703h13'32''HEDBERG AndriSEM
241803h13'32''NAGL RolandSEMMarchtrenk
241903h13'33''MCCARTHY BrendanV1M
242003h13'33''FOURQUEZ ChristopheV2M
242103h13'34''BARBOUR LauraSEFWest 4 Harriers
242203h13'34''BLONDEL RomualdV1M
242303h13'36''PERON DenisV2M
242403h13'36''ESCRIBANO ESPINOSA CarlosV1MToletole
242503h13'37''GAVAULT NicolasSEM
242603h13'37''ROUSSEAU BertrandV2M
242703h13'37''CISTERNINO FredericV1MTriasud Sp 54
242803h13'38''TREVISSON FranckV1MCercle Athlitique Castelsarras
242903h13'38''BIGER SibastienV1M
243003h13'38''VARVAT StephaneV1MPass Running
243103h13'39''HOBEIKA ChristianSEM
243203h13'39''HAYHURST TomSEM
243303h13'40''GOSLING DanSEMNorthampton Road Runners
243403h13'40''JOLLET EricV2MTeam Trail Touraine
243503h13'40''AMZAY YoussefSEM
243603h13'40''SIMON DidierV2MCoursse Nature Laignelet
243703h13'40''DEHONDT DimitriSEM
243803h13'42''STOREY ArronSEM
243903h13'42''NENIL NicolasV1MClub Athlitique Moissac
244003h13'42''MEYER GrahamSEM
244103h13'42''PEREZ FERNANDEZ SantiagoSEMCorrredors.cat
244203h13'42''BONNANGE NicolasV1M
244303h13'43''YU MingguiV2F
244403h13'43''BONNIVARD LoicSEM
244503h13'43''HILLMANN OscarSEM
244603h13'44''PETER RobinsonSEM
244703h13'44''UGUEN MikaelV1M
244803h13'46''DOYEN LaurentSEM
244903h13'46''TATIER VincentV1M
245003h13'46''REMINIAC RodolpheV1MBa35
245103h13'46''MAROTO JavierV2MLos Trotones
245203h13'47''MERSCH DidierV2M
245303h13'47''CARDOSO BrigitteSEFCorrer Lisboa
245403h13'48''MVARSSON PiturV1MBrooks Running
245503h13'48''RICHET ChristopheV1MTeam Holnon
245603h13'48''LE JEUNE AdrienSEM
245703h13'48''D_ALIGNY ArnaudV1M
245803h13'49''TAYEBI FaridV1M
245903h13'49''FERRERE JimmyV1M
246003h13'50''MAILLARD GeoffroySEMAthlitic Pont Rean
246103h13'50''ARNOLD GeorgeSEM
246203h13'51''MURATI BekimV1M
246303h13'51''MODESTINE MathiasSEM
246403h13'51''GAUTRON SebastienSEM
246503h13'52''KUNZE ThomasV2M
246603h13'52''DEPOORTER HilhneSEF
246703h13'53''ALLAM AgnesV1FChampionnet-sports
246803h13'53''BOSTOCK SimonSEMGarden City Runners
246903h13'53''BEAUD Jean-pierreV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
247003h13'53''MONCOMBLE FranckV2M
247103h13'54''AUBRY OlivierV1MAthli Vosges Vallie Des Lacs E
247203h13'55''LOZANO BELLON JoaquinV1MC.a. Membrilla
247303h13'55''REGNIER LoicV1M
247403h13'55''MACHADO-FERREIRA JonathanSEMAo Charenton
247503h13'56''MICHAUT DominiqueV2M
247603h13'56''PETIT VincentSEM
247703h13'56''VAN HOLDER ThomasSEM
247803h13'56''ESCUDER LaurentV1MTeam Trail Thuir Le 3t
247903h13'57''PAPET TonySEM
248003h13'57''BOURVEN RomainV1M
248103h13'57''HEINE JirtmeSEM
248203h13'58''BESNARD LoigV1M
248303h13'59''ROTGER NicolasV1M
248403h13'59''AUGER MartinV3M
248503h13'59''GARCIA JulienSEM
248603h14'00''BOURAS BelgacemV1MUs Metro
248703h14'00''DELMAS JirtmeSEM
248803h14'00''OVEL NicholasV1M
248903h14'00''LOCATELLI ManuSEM
249003h14'00''OCCHI GiuseppeSEM
249103h14'00''PRO AlbertoV1M
249203h14'01''DUFLO GuillaumeV1M
249303h14'02''IRITI HerveV1M
249403h14'02''LE GAT GuillaumeSEM
249503h14'02''FRANGO VitorV1MCorrer Em Ivora
249603h14'02''LE GUENNEC MatthieuSEM
249703h14'03''CAULFIELD ThomasSEM
249803h14'03''BEAVITT NicholasSEM
249903h14'04''PRUD_HON BertrandV2MPilote Noene
250003h14'04''BOURRINET JeremieSEMFoulies De Saint Germain En La
250103h14'04''HARDUIN MaximeSEM
250203h14'04''LONGHI MicheleV1M
250303h14'04''RICHARD ErwanSEMPARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC
250403h14'04''VION RomainSEM
250503h14'04''MARTIN EricV1M
250603h14'06''KOZIK KrzysztofV1M
250703h14'07''MOREL ChristopheV2M
250803h14'07''RESSOUCHE GuilhemSEM
250903h14'08''MARGALEF BENAIGES PauV1MRunnin630 Am
251003h14'08''BOLDANE LindaSEF
251103h14'08''GODET AntoineSEM
251203h14'09''DE COURREGES PhilippeSEM
251303h14'09''LEDUCQ JeromeV1MAsptt Compiegne
251403h14'09''ECKES MarcSEM
251503h14'09''POLOJAN RazvanSEM
251603h14'09''JOANNOT DavidV1MGa Trotte La Motte
251703h14'10''LISNARD DavidV1MAc Cannes
251803h14'11''GENTIL Yann-moritzSEM
251903h14'11''MCCALLA CameronESM
252003h14'11''GARNIER GuillaumeSEM
252103h14'11''MESNARD NicolasSEM
252203h14'11''PROKOP JaroSEMClapham Pioneers
252303h14'12''TATIN FlorianSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
252403h14'12''LEMASSON RodolpheV1MRance Jogging
252503h14'12''JUNIQUE ThomasSEM
252603h14'13''GILLES ChristopheV1MEarp
252703h14'13''HEISSER EricV1MS2a-ibal
252803h14'13''SIMOLA HannuSEMLondon City Athletics Club
252903h14'13''LEROUX JonathanSEM
253003h14'14''BLONDEL BenoitSEM
253103h14'14''SIMONELLI SaverioV1M
253203h14'14''CASTELL PatriceV2MClamart Course Sur Route
253303h14'15''BERNINI CarlV1MS/l Estuaire De La Dives Athle
253403h14'15''PETITJEAN AnthonySEMSg Hiricourt
253503h14'15''LEDAGUENEL ArnaudSEM
253603h14'15''MAISONNEUVE MarcV1M
253703h14'16''QUIGNARD FrancoisV1M
253803h14'16''STRUIK EdwinV1M
253903h14'16''VENS DaanSEMIssy Triathlon
254003h14'16''COAT CharlotteSEF
254103h14'17''BERNIER ArnaudV1MAchv
254203h14'17''DURIEUX GuillaumeV1M
254303h14'17''GUIBERT SebastienV1MIntrepide De Pri En Pail
254403h14'18''VEILLARD DenisV1M
254503h14'18''SOULARD SylvainSEM
254603h14'18''HOESSLER JoachimV1M
254703h14'18''LE DEVEHAT SimonSEM
254803h14'19''STIPHAN XavierSEMDauphins De L_ilorn Triathlon
254903h14'19''MANCHERON YannV1M
255003h14'19''BENSAKOUN SebastienV1MCa Cauchois
255103h14'20''TURPAULT FrangoisSEMNewham
255203h14'20''CHAIGNE OlivierSEM
255303h14'20''GAUDIN JonathanSEM
255403h14'20''DUPONT Pierre-francoisSEM
255503h14'20''CHEZLEPRJTRE XavierV1M
255603h14'21''BOGATYREV VladimirV1M
255703h14'21''MARQUEGNIES CedricSEM
255803h14'21''GUILLARD PhilippeV1MAs Leves
255903h14'22''GUINAUDEAU AnthonySEMEntente Des Mauges
256003h14'23''SOBEY RickSEM
256103h14'23''DEDUIT GrigorySEMArbent Trail
256203h14'23''ZIMMERMANN PatrickV1MSg La Wantzenau
256303h14'23''EDOUARD MartialV1M
256403h14'24''PAJANI AndySEM
256503h14'24''GUINARD StephaneV1MAsaspp
256603h14'24''MICHAUD FrangoisSEM
256703h14'24''BOLLENGIER NicolasSEM
256803h14'25''TAISNE StephaneV1M
256903h14'26''VANQUIN LudovicSEMAsptt Lille Metropole
257003h14'26''NICOL ChristopheV1MRun And Freedom
257103h14'27''FRANCOIS Pierre-antoineSEM
257203h14'27''PEZZANI BenjaminSEM
257303h14'28''FELGUEIRAS AdrienSEM
257403h14'28''ALEXANDER MileevV1M
257503h14'28''LEGRAND AgnesV2FUsmarquette
257603h14'29''PATELL ThibaudSEM
257703h14'29''MAUGAIN FabriceV1MSports Et Cimes
257803h14'29''BENARD NathanESM
257903h14'29''FLAMMIER FranckV1M
258003h14'30''MORSE JohnSEM
258103h14'30''AnonymeSEM
258203h14'30''VERNHES EdouardV1M
258303h14'31''GONNET MathieuV1MDassaut Sport Suresnes
258403h14'31''SEYLER LauraSEFAsl La Robertsau
258503h14'31''PTZ JrgenV1MLust
258603h14'31''ROUZE JeromeSEM
258703h14'31''WILLIAM BiancucciSEMDwrunning
258803h14'31''DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA Pedro leonelSEM
258903h14'32''DELAMARRE BenoitV1M
259003h14'32''SABBE StephaneV1MAthletic Club Marcquois
259103h14'32''LACOSTE BriceSEM
259203h14'33''JUANES BALLESTER LorenzoV2MRedolat Team
259303h14'33''PINTO VictorSEMCjf
259403h14'33''GRU SylvainSEM
259503h14'34''BRIAN SimonV1MSibritri
259603h14'35''EDWARDS ScottSEM
259703h14'35''MARCADET KevinSEMEco Cjf
259803h14'35''VAUCAIRE FredericSEM
259903h14'35''RAULO RimyV2M
260003h14'36''STIIVENART JohanSEMAramis Running Mons
260103h14'37''BOULANGER EliotSEMUniversity Of Chicago
260203h14'37''ENNASR JamalV2M
260303h14'37''NAIZET EricV2M
260403h14'37''BRETON EmmanuelV1M
260503h14'38''BENARD BrunoV1MDAC REIMS*
260603h14'38''POINTON ZaneESM
260703h14'38''VAUCAIRE StephaneSEM
260803h14'38''MARGAIN MaximeSEM
260903h14'38''TAILLOLE Jean-lucV2MTeam Trail Thuir
261003h14'39''CHAMPERT EtienneV1MS/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim
261103h14'39''HETTAK Jean-michelV1MMassilia Athlitic Dockers
261203h14'39''WAGNER NicolasV1M
261303h14'40''TANGUY GwenaelV1MCts St Thonan
261403h14'41''NICOLAS NoklV1MAs Numericable-sfr
261503h14'41''PERNES PascalV1M
261603h14'41''MITCHARD DylanSEM
261703h14'42''CHOSIDOW RaphaelSEM
261803h14'42''HALPERN XavierSEM
261903h14'43''ODABASOGLU CanerV1MEker I Run
262003h14'43''MORMESSE DidierV2MAsnihres Sports Athlitisme
262103h14'43''CUOCO BeppeV1M
262203h14'43''LEBRETON StephaneV1M
262303h14'43''TOSI AndreaV2MTrieste - Italy
262403h14'43''BRIATTE CedricV1MSl Asg Gauchy Athletisme
262503h14'43''ALLART NicolasSEMProcter Gamble
262603h14'44''CADORET PhilippeV2MCourir A Saint-ave
262703h14'44''DUPUIS OlivierV1MCarignan Sport Nature
262803h14'44''GALINIER ArnaudSEMVidal Diet Nutrition
262903h14'45''BARTHELEMY JulienSEMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY
263003h14'46''PARKER LukeSEMSerpentine
263103h14'46''LAUGRAND ThomasSEM
263203h14'47''DUFERMON BernardV2M
263303h14'47''DE LA RUE NicolasV1M
263403h14'48''EVANS GuyV1M
263503h14'48''COGNET ArnaudV1M
263603h14'48''BUCHMULLER StephaneSEM
263703h14'48''LAHSAINI IsmailSEMEFS REIMS A. *
263803h14'49''HADDAOUI AmineV2M78076
263903h14'49''THUELLE JonathanSEMAonivernaise
264003h14'49''MURPHY FinbarrV1MNone
264103h14'49''FARRIS AdrianoSEMBethune Athlitisme
264203h14'49''GDOURA RabahSEM
264303h14'50''COLOMB PatriceV2M
264403h14'50''BEKHTI MohamedSEMRun And Freedom
264503h14'50''JABBOUR StevenSEM
264603h14'51''GOUYETTE AnneV2F
264703h14'51''ROBIC FrancoisSEMCourir Ensemble Pornichet
264803h14'51''FELTRIN DanielSEM
264903h14'51''WOUTERS FlorianSEM
265003h14'52''MARCHENOIR NicolasSEM
265103h14'52''CAUSINO CarrieSEFAssociation Sportive Marathoni
265203h14'52''PETIT RonanSEM
265303h14'52''RICO RESTREPO AlejandroV2M
265403h14'53''RIOL ReneV2MCabrioude
265503h14'53''SANDEAUX BernardV1MCourir Juvignac Les Sonneurs
265603h14'55''ROUSSEAU JulienSEMTriathlon Club Nantais
265703h14'55''TORGERSEN TrondV1M
265803h14'56''BIBAR SaleemESM
265903h14'56''GORREC SophieV1FAsnihres Sports Athletisme
266003h14'56''JENSEN Henrik vindV1MTjfreborg Motion
266103h14'57''BOUCHEMIT MichaelV2MRun And Free Dom
266203h14'58''BOUVET AdrienSEMRun Freedom
266303h14'58''DELATRE CorentinSEMRouen Triathlon
266403h14'59''LUSTRE DamienSEM
266503h14'59''LAWSON AllanV2MMossley Hill A.c.
266603h14'59''TROTZKE AndreasSEM
266703h15'00''MURASE KatsuhikoV2M
266803h15'01''FIGUEIRA PauloV2M
266903h15'01''BAUDET ChristianV2MRacing Club Arras
267003h15'01''SEMERARO JacopoSEM
267103h15'02''MAHON AlbanSEM
267203h15'02''ROSPABE MathieuSEM
267303h15'02''SHERIDAN ScottSEM
267403h15'02''CHEA Vong ladiSEM
267503h15'02''TAGLE GuillaumeSEM
267603h15'02''ANAPA HalukV1M
267703h15'03''BERDICHEVSKY RubenV1MSvendborg Kiropraktik Og Fysio
267803h15'04''DOLEANS DidierV1MAS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU
267903h15'04''TUAL OlivierV1M
268003h15'04''SANCHEZ NicolasV1M
268103h15'04''LYYTINEN KalleV1M
268203h15'04''SENIULT ChristopheV2M
268303h15'05''LIBEER MatthieuSEM
268403h15'05''MOERAERT StevenV1MRunners Evergem
268503h15'06''THISSEN Jon kristofSEM
268603h15'06''MAZZOLENI EneaSEMBgr Bergamorunning
268703h15'07''BIAU PascalSEML Union
268803h15'08''LOUVIER ValentinSEMK Raid Ardennes
268903h15'08''MARETTO FlorianSEM
269003h15'09''VAN LIEMPD RonV1M
269103h15'09''HERIVAUX HerviV2MWrc
269203h15'09''ANDRONY PascalV2MPlm Conflans
269303h15'09''DEGANO NicolasSEM
269403h15'09''LALLEMENT RomainSEM
269503h15'10''SAUVAIN VictorESM
269603h15'10''LILI GwilhemV1M
269703h15'10''BORGMAN Alf tumbleSEM
269803h15'10''VALHZE BrunoSEMLectra
269903h15'11''BOSCHER StiphaneV1M
270003h15'12''DESACHY PaulSEM
270103h15'12''CACAUT PatriceV2M
270203h15'12''MONGE DanielSEM
270303h15'13''MIGEON MaximeSEM
270403h15'14''YOUDJOU MickaelV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
270503h15'14''LEUTHEUSER DirkV1M
270603h15'15''JOHANSSON MathiasV2M
270703h15'15''CARDINAEL SophieSEF
270803h15'16''LAMINE SimonV1M
270903h15'16''NOLIHRE ThomasSEM
271003h15'20''BANDRAC FabriceV1M
271103h15'20''BUCKLEY MarkSEM
271203h15'20''GLOTIN PhilippeV2M
271303h15'21''VERMEULEN DavidSEMCv Lievin
271403h15'21''BRUN SylvainSEM
271503h15'22''GALLIGANI SibastienV1M
271603h15'22''HITUIN GrigoireSEM
271703h15'23''BRIOIX MaximeSEM
271803h15'23''STOPFORD LeeSEMStroud Athletic Club
271903h15'23''BOIZET LaurentV1M
272003h15'23''MOUCHON Jean-denisSEMPaddlingin Antibes
272103h15'23''DEVALUEZ FrancoisV1M
272203h15'24''PRESSOIR JimmySEM
272303h15'25''PARET StephaneV1M
272403h15'25''BUQUET JirtmeV1M
272503h15'25''PATIN BrunoV2MFoulees De Saint Germain En La
272603h15'26''FERRERES EDO AlfonsoSEM
272703h15'26''SARRON RomainSEM
272803h15'29''SOUILLET-DISERT ClimentSEMRueil Ac
272903h15'29''HOLCOMB DavidSEM
273003h15'30''BAZILE ClaudeV1M
273103h15'30''TRIBONE DominickSEM
273203h15'31''MONIN AlainV1M
273303h15'31''BOURDINIERE AurelienSEMUscn
273403h15'31''COURTOIS CidricSEM
273503h15'33''CABRERA FERNANDEZ Miguel angelSEMCd Periver.
273603h15'34''GUGLIELMO AnthonySEM
273703h15'34''GAMBILLO BrunoV1M
273803h15'34''GUYOMARD DavidV1M
273903h15'34''FERRER AnthonySEM
274003h15'35''HUISMAN KoenSEM
274103h15'35''COLPIN VincentSEM
274203h15'35''CALA JulienSEM
274303h15'36''PETITJEAN NicolasV1M
274403h15'36''LIDSTRVM RobertV1M
274503h15'36''HODAPP BerndV1MTeam Roy Sports
274603h15'37''POTTIER DidierV3MLivry Gargan Athletisme
274703h15'37''RIPOLL Jean blaiseV2MAntibes Triathlon
274803h15'37''CERVERA DE LOS SANTO IgnacioSEMMalgor Tranck And Field
274903h15'37''BODET VictorSEM
275003h15'38''PERROD GauthierSEM
275103h15'38''ANDREW HuntSEM
275203h15'38''RABEYRIN YvesV2M
275303h15'39''JULIAN Jean-jacquesV3MVincennes Athletic
275403h15'39''ROMAN MORENO AngelV1M
275503h15'39''PONS GrigorySEM
275603h15'40''GODIVEAU StephaneV1MPassepartout Trailer Du Josas
275703h15'40''FISKER CasperV1M
275803h15'42''HERNANDEZ AlejandroSEM
275903h15'42''JACKSON SamSEM
276003h15'43''RAVENIAUD Jean philippeV1M
276103h15'43''GAVILLET RomainSEM
276203h15'43''BARDAD HaddjeriV1M
276303h15'43''LUXON KeithV2M100 Marathon Club
276403h15'44''VINCENT GregoireV1M
276503h15'45''DE OLIVEIRA ElderV1M
276603h15'45''GAILLOT MickaelSEM
276703h15'45''DUVAIL MatthieuSEM
276803h15'45''ANDERSON JulianSEMVictoria Park Harriers
276903h15'45''JESTIN JirimySEM
277003h15'45''SOLIOT EricV2MCourir A Cusset
277103h15'46''TABERLET PhilippeV2M
277203h15'47''BEZERRA RodrigoSEMMpr
277303h15'48''CABARDOS ReniV1M
277403h15'49''CLERBOUT NicolasV1MToac Tri
277503h15'49''GELINIER AurelienSEMTos Triathlon
277603h15'50''LEFEBVRE BenjaminSEM
277703h15'52''MOULY HerviV1M
277803h15'53''RIBEIRO Luciano octavioSEM
277903h15'53''LE HER ArnaudSEMUa Societe Generale
278003h15'53''LHOSPITALIER JulienV1M
278103h15'53''ALBERT LucileSEFPrac
278203h15'53''BRILLAUD HubertSEM
278303h15'54''CINGRIA JeanSEMSapeurs-pompiers Genhve
278403h15'54''GOLEGA MarcSEM
278503h15'54''DE SUPERVIELLE FrancoisV1MUa Societe Generale
278603h15'54''FLAHAUT MichaelV1M
278703h15'54''THERIN FridiricV1M
278803h15'55''PUILLET StephaneSEMAaal
278903h15'55''FAVRE HuguesSEM
279003h15'56''GONCERUT JulienSEMSapeurs-pompiers Genhve
279103h15'56''BOUGAMONT JulienSEM
279203h15'56''CARLIER AlanV1M
279303h15'56''GARCIA JavierSEMClub Corredores
279403h15'56''BODIN ClaesV2M
279503h15'57''CIARDO GianlucaV1M
279603h15'57''AUBIN BrunoV1M
279703h15'58''FOUQUET Jean-philippeV1MTriathlon Club Joui
279803h15'58''DUNCA IoanSEM
279903h15'59''SARFATI Jean-charlesV2M
280003h16'00''ORTIZ DEL RIO IgnacioV1M
280103h16'01''THOMAS AdrienSEMS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
280203h16'01''TRAN Minh-toanSEM
280303h16'01''GERNIGON VincentV1MUs Liffre
280403h16'01''GAUDEMER ChristopheV1MRomilli
280503h16'01''MOSTEFAOUI SoffyaneV1M
280603h16'01''TOINEL RomainSEM
280703h16'03''GARCIA ThomasSEMRun In Mommenheim
280803h16'03''VIVALDA FrancescoESMPam Mondovi
280903h16'04''POPEK DamienSEM
281003h16'04''PRESAS DomingosV2MNascidos Para Correr
281103h16'04''FIRMIN PatrickV1M
281203h16'05''DEKEISTER OliviaSEF
281303h16'05''BLASCO ALONSO DavidV1MNovelda Carmencita
281403h16'06''DIJKSTRA RobinV1MRma
281503h16'06''BECQUET ClementSEM
281603h16'07''ESPINOSA RAYA LolaV1F
281703h16'07''TOUATI TaharV1M
281803h16'08''PAVIE AurilienSEM
281903h16'08''CLABAU JirimieV1MTrail Des Roches
282003h16'08''ATTWOOD SarahSEFYork Knavesmire Harriers
282103h16'09''MANAGAOU JulienSEM
282203h16'09''HUMBLOT BertrandV1M
282303h16'10''HENRY SylvainV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
282403h16'10''HUMBLOT XavierV1MRunning Club Chatenois
282503h16'12''ROLIN EmmanuelV1MRunning Club Chatenois
282603h16'12''MIQUEL PatrickV2M
282703h16'13''GHYS MathieuSEM
282803h16'14''CHARPENTIER FredericV2MFay Oxygene
282903h16'14''MIRY AntoineSEM
283003h16'14''LARBOURET JiromeV1MAmar
283103h16'14''SCORZA Gian carloV1MTerramia
283203h16'14''BERNE YannickV1MAs Gauchy
283303h16'15''FLEURY AntoineV1M
283403h16'15''LEMASLE BrieucSEM
283503h16'17''CHIOUKH RachidSEM
283603h16'17''TRIBOLLET BriceSEM
283703h16'17''PROCUREUR HenriSEM
283803h16'18''ESTE GRACIAS FredericV1M
283903h16'19''LEGAY YannickV1M
284003h16'19''COSSON DionysSEM
284103h16'20''GEIRNAERT TomV1MTri Unic
284203h16'20''BOSQUE LudovicV1M
284303h16'20''PERON Pierre-antoineSEM
284403h16'20''WAEYAERT CyrilSEM
284503h16'20''ANDREOU JuliaV1F
284603h16'20''PEREZ-VIDAL YannickV1M
284703h16'21''PANISSARD YannickSEMCLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT
284803h16'21''KHELIFI HalimV1M
284903h16'22''GUASCO LailaV1FEsspo Saint Pathus
285003h16'23''ORLHAC ThierryV2MUs Issoire
285103h16'23''ROFFI NicolasSEM
285203h16'24''CARME PierreSEM
285303h16'24''BAUD JirimieSEM
285403h16'25''BOIZIAU ClaudeV2MMj Athletisme
285503h16'25''MASSIEUX Pierre emmanuelSEM
285603h16'25''GIRARD ClimentSEM
285703h16'25''LASSA KabambaV1M
285803h16'26''MARECHET CamilleSEFLyon Athli
285903h16'26''BARBET PierreSEMBeaujolais Runners
286003h16'26''AUBIER NicolasSEMAqua Body Studio
286103h16'27''LE BORGNE GuillaumeSEMNantes Triathlon
286203h16'27''GLOSER ManfredV2M
286303h16'27''MARQUES CASTANHEIRA JocoV1M
286403h16'28''DELPHIN AlexisSEM
286503h16'28''KERKOUR SylvainSEM
286603h16'28''GAMBILLO RobertoV1M
286703h16'29''FURUKAWA HelioSEMPeixepro
286803h16'29''FAGON ChristopheV2M
286903h16'30''BOUTIN JulienSEMRc Arras
287003h16'31''QUEVEAU TonyV1MAsaspp
287103h16'32''THIERRY MickaelV1M
287203h16'32''Participant InvalideV2FTriathlon Sannois Franconville
287303h16'32''HERMANSEN JanV2MOdder Atletik Motion
287403h16'32''LECOMPTE EricV2M
287503h16'34''JAFFLOT FlorianSEMEapb
287603h16'34''LANDAZURI JuanV1M
287703h16'34''TRIOMPHE JirtmeV1M
287803h16'34''LE FLEM DenisV1M
287903h16'34''CECCARELLI OlivierV1M
288003h16'35''CARLI K. tayfunV2M
288103h16'35''ETIENNE XavierV1M
288203h16'36''NOREL ThierryV1MAmiens Uc
288303h16'36''GRILLIER FridiricV1M
288403h16'36''GUTIERREZ MariaSEF
288503h16'36''PASELLI MicheleSEM
288603h16'37''NOREL FabriceV1MAsm Maule
288703h16'37''SANCHEZ SebastienSEMBouliac Sport Plaisir
288803h16'37''LUTAK AndrzejV1M
288903h16'37''THOURY Jean-francoisV2M
289003h16'38''GARCIA LOPEZ Luis angelV2MCorriendo Por Palencia
289103h16'38''MARIA LicinioV1M
289203h16'38''VALCOURT KeonSEM
289303h16'38''DELAHAIE AldricSEMLevallois Sporting Club
289403h16'38''BILLIARD CharlesSEM
289503h16'39''NOREL JeromeV1MAmiens Uc
289603h16'39''CRESTEY ChristopheV1M
289703h16'39''HECALE Jean-claudeV3MCasl
289803h16'39''GEURTEN RickSEM
289903h16'40''TRICOIRE Jean-louisV3MAclr
290003h16'40''PEREIRA MathieuSEM
290103h16'40''DE SOUSA PACHECO ARA Josi aroldoSEMHealth Team
290203h16'41''DUFLOS GregorySEM
290303h16'42''MARQUIS PierreSEM
290403h16'42''LECOK RubenSEM
290503h16'43''GODZILSKI KrzysztofV1MTeam Asa Biegiem Po Zdrowie
290603h16'44''MIRRA SergeSEMSmac
290703h16'44''LOMBARD EricV1MSA AUTUN
290803h16'44''MORIN JulienSEM
290903h16'44''GEFFROY JacquesV1MReder Lann Treguier
291003h16'45''COUSTY FranckV1M
291103h16'45''BRUG ThierryV2MAna Rac Wissembourg
291203h16'46''VOLLE RichardV2MUsa Triatlon
291303h16'47''RAVED MatanSEMXtrim
291403h16'47''HAYES DonSEM
291503h16'47''DARCHE PatrickV2MChu Bordeaux
291603h16'48''LEBLANC RomainSEMAsfas
291703h16'48''THOMAS EmmanuelSEM
291803h16'49''TRIQUET XavierSEM
291903h16'50''DRYSDALE GraemeV2MStriders Of Croydon
292003h16'50''VYSNY NicholasV1M
292103h16'50''ROIGNANT Jean-michelV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
292203h16'52''STECULORUM PierreSEM
292303h16'52''TOURNIER MarcV2M
292403h16'53''COISY CyrilSEMCLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS
292503h16'53''PERROT JulienSEM
292603h16'53''SUGDEN NickSEM
292703h16'53''MOQUET StephaneV1M
292803h16'53''GUILLAUME VincentSEM
292903h16'53''FRATERNALI MargheritaV2FAvis Aido Urbino
293003h16'53''BOYD StephenSEMNorth Brooklyn Runners
293103h16'53''CROZEL FlorentSEM
293203h16'54''PERRIER Jean-francoisV2MIntrepide De Pre En Pail
293303h16'54''VOLLENWEIDER EricV2M
293403h16'55''ANTONIO LEONARDO La portaV1M
293503h16'56''BAILEY SamuelSEM
293603h16'57''HONORIO FrancoisV3MOmpca Peugeot Citrokn
293703h16'57''KIINTOLA JarnoV1MLiikuntaseura Jps-75
293803h16'57''BASSOCH RomainSEMEsmgo
293903h16'58''RODRIGUE XavierV2MRumba
294003h16'58''FREVILLE ChristopheV1MRunning Vallourec Deville
294103h16'58''LEJEUNE PierreV1MCap Veyrac 87
294203h16'58''MOSMEAU ChristelleV1FCap Veyrac 87
294303h16'58''RIBLER OlivierV1MUfq
294403h16'59''DUPUY ChristopheV1M
294503h16'59''SALLENAVE XavierSEM
294603h17'00''LION CedricV1MLes Traileurs De La Pointe
294703h17'00''GEVSTEN SofiaSEFUppsala Lk
294803h17'00''ZAREVAC CyrilV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIV
294903h17'01''LOVE GudmundurV2MKr-skokk
295003h17'01''POIRET AurilienSEM
295103h17'01''GUILLOT VincentV1MLa Rivatiere
295203h17'02''DEFOSSEZ VincentV1M
295303h17'02''GHOUATI IdrisSEM
295403h17'02''VOLM TanjaV1F
295503h17'02''CZEPYGA MickaelSEM
295603h17'03''CORTINA FERNANDEZ AlbertoSEM
295703h17'03''KAWECZYNSKI LarsSEM
295803h17'03''LE MAY GaelV1MCourir Coray
295903h17'03''CALLER ShaiSEMXtrim
296003h17'04''TEJON FredericV1MA3tours
296103h17'04''MARTINEAU KimV1FDashing Whippets Running Team
296203h17'04''SPAETH DanielV2M
296303h17'04''AURAN NicolasSEM
296403h17'05''LEFEBVRE EtienneV1M
296503h17'05''GRZES LudovicV2MBeauvais Triathlon
296603h17'07''FLEURY NicolasV1MOxyghne 28
296703h17'07''MUNOZ MORENO FranciscoV2MC.e Sanloria
296803h17'07''BROVIDA MaximeSEMFretin Athlitisme
296903h17'08''PHILIPPE YannSEMPierrefitte Multi Athlon
297003h17'08''THOMPSON ShaunSEM
297103h17'09''WARREN ThomasSEM
297203h17'09''LEPRETRE Christian-ericV1M
297303h17'09''DESRAMEAUX AdrienSEM
297403h17'10''PACIORKOWSKI MaciejSEMJm Team
297503h17'10''HARKIN RoisinSEFDanore Harriers
297603h17'11''TOTO RonyV1M
297703h17'11''ZORZAN FilippoV1M
297803h17'12''VAILLANT StiphaneSEM
297903h17'12''BOUCHET VincentSEM
298003h17'12''PECH-GOURG GuillaumeV1M
298103h17'12''PAGEOT GuillaumeSEM
298203h17'13''MELDON DiarmuidSEMPiranha
298303h17'13''NGO SIEU HONG JacquesV3MPetons Gragnaguais
298403h17'14''CREMER PatrickV2M
298503h17'14''CHARLIER JulienSEM
298603h17'14''SIMON NicolasV1M
298703h17'14''DARRIEUS JeromeV2MParis Avenir Athletic
298803h17'14''MARY LaurentSEM
298903h17'15''LUMBROSO RonanV1M
299003h17'16''DIDIER PatrickV3M
299103h17'17''FONQUERNIE GuillaumeV1MTobesport
299203h17'17''LEBRUN SamuelV1M
299303h17'17''VANOVERSCHELDE DamienV2M
299403h17'17''ROYNEL DavidSEM
299503h17'18''RIGOULET PhilippeV1M
299603h17'18''YVINEC JeremyESMIntersport Morlaix
299703h17'18''BERNIER RegisV1M
299803h17'18''LANDRI Jean-jacquesV2M
299903h17'18''BRUCE RomainSEM
300003h17'19''GUILLO VincentSEMCourir A Saint-ave
300103h17'19''PLOUVIER SylvainSEM
300203h17'19''MARGUINAUD LouisSEM
300303h17'20''PANDO ChristopheV1M
300403h17'20''CORTI MatteoSEM
300503h17'21''COWDRILL AndrewSEM
300603h17'21''GEOFFROY EmmanuelV1ME SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ
300703h17'22''TEGEL SebastianSEMRunday If
300803h17'22''DEN HARTOG JanSEMRunning For Time
300903h17'22''UKKOLA JukkaV1MHaukiputaan Heitto
301003h17'22''BURGANT ValentinESMDraguignan Uc
301103h17'23''DELACENSERIE VincentSEM
301203h17'24''BLAIE JulienSEM
301303h17'24''FRANCESE ChristopheV2M
301403h17'25''TRINH BangV1M
301503h17'25''FRANCISCO FlavioV1M
301603h17'26''TRANCART StephaneV1MAaee Epernon
301703h17'26''BEAUGERIE Jean-baptisteSEM
301803h17'27''HOAREAU Jean-pierreV2MCospi
301903h17'27''MIRANDA ChristopheSEM
302003h17'27''JENSEN Frederik kragelSEM
302103h17'28''BIRRENKOTT DrewSEM
302203h17'28''SIMON RonanV2M
302303h17'28''VERNEGEOL SylvainV1M
302403h17'28''DELESTREES EmmanuelV1MASPTT SAINT QUENTIN
302503h17'28''Participant InvalideSEF
302603h17'28''KEIRLE RomainSEMBoulanger
302703h17'29''BEN TaylorSEM
302803h17'30''QUENIN-CAHN MaximeSEMSam Paris 12
302903h17'30''ROSE Jean christopheV1MEsrit Run
303003h17'30''COULIBALY Sarga antoineSEM
303103h17'31''CABELEIRA JoaoV1MClub Do Stress
303203h17'31''SAPHDE NicolasV1M
303303h17'32''NOWAK AlisaSEFAsg Gauchy Athletisme
303403h17'32''DONAY VincentV1M
303503h17'33''BOURGES AdrienSEMASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
303603h17'33''SOPIN KonstantinSEM
303703h17'34''GELLY CANTILO AlbertoV1MSimbron
303803h17'34''RAVAGNAN GiorgioSEMRun Ran Run Asd
303903h17'35''TALVITIE TapioV2MEndurance
304003h17'36''MADSEN ChristianSEMNorden Assurance As
304103h17'36''ALAN KellySEM
304203h17'36''VAN DER SLUIS PierreSEM
304303h17'37''LE CORRE CatherineV1FNantes Etudiants Club
304403h17'37''LE CORRE StevenV1MNantes Etudiants Club
304503h17'38''COUPE DenisV2MCa Pontcharra La Rochette Gres
304603h17'38''DARDE Jean-philippeV1M
304703h17'38''HAUTION ArthurSEM
304803h17'38''EL ABDALLAOUI AbdelazizV1M
304903h17'38''LEPOUTRE GregoireSEM
305003h17'39''ALLEN NathanV1M
305103h17'39''LAFAY RomainSEM
305203h17'40''TYRRELL NickyV1FRoyston Runners
305303h17'41''PELSTER ThomasV1MBruehler Tv 1879 E.v.
305403h17'41''BOUHET JirtmeV1MNiort Endurance
305503h17'42''TRAVERS LoicV1MUa Chateaubourg
305603h17'42''HENRION DavidSEM
305703h17'43''LEGER LaurentV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole
305803h17'43''FOORD AlexSEM
305903h17'44''GIRALDES MarceloV1MMpr - Marcos Paulo Reis
306003h17'44''NIEDOBORSKI Christian dybenSEM
306103h17'45''CASSAT GuillaumeV1M
306203h17'45''GERARD DavidSEM
306303h17'45''ETESSE MathieuSEMEntente Des Mauges
306403h17'46''HOTTIN DanielV2MUsm Olivet
306503h17'46''SEILER FlorianSEM
306603h17'46''JARRY ThibaultSEM
306703h17'47''CAVITTE RomainSEM
306803h17'47''SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GregorioV2MCorricollano
306903h17'47''PERNOT EmmanuelV1M
307003h17'48''DU VERNAY JamesSEM
307103h17'48''MARECHAL NicolasSEMChessy Tri
307203h17'48''MORIN RodolpheV1MSERBOUTI RUN
307303h17'48''BACLE MichaelSEM
307403h17'51''MARIN-BUCK GOMEZ AlejandroV1MC.a. Onda
307503h17'53''DERENNE MarcV1M
307603h17'53''CANO JulianSEM
307703h17'53''BELGY VincentSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
307803h17'54''LODS Jean-lucV1M
307903h17'55''DREWERY CyrilV1M
308003h17'55''LINZAU SamuelV1M
308103h17'55''MCGEE JamesSEM
308203h17'56''GIRARD ArnaudV1M
308303h17'56''MENTZER PatrickV2MConstellium
308403h17'56''CACERES NunoV1M
308503h17'56''ROULEAU StephaneV1MJogging Club Nieulais
308603h17'56''DONAGHY ConorSEMClapham Chasers
308703h17'56''TORRES PatriceSEM
308803h17'56''O_HANLON TomasSEM
308903h17'56''FOULON DavidV1M
309003h17'57''BESENVAL JamesV1M
309103h17'57''NUSS StephaneSEM
309203h17'57''LE FOULER EmmanuelV1MSt Peter_s Ac
309303h17'58''PADRIXE PierreSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
309403h17'58''HAPPICH ChristianV1M
309503h17'58''DONDEY HerviV2MTeam Raidlight
309603h17'59''ROCHER LaurentV1MSapeur Pompier De Paris
309703h17'59''DEBIOSSAT Jean-noelV3MEag
309803h18'00''BORNE UgoSEM
309903h18'01''DUCHJNE Jean-lucV1M
310003h18'02''DAWES JaimeSEF
310103h18'02''DEPORTE EricV2MAsaspp
310203h18'02''MOHUN TimothyV3M
310303h18'02''ERB FrangoisSEM
310403h18'03''VOUILLOT AdrienSEMUrban Running
310503h18'03''MADDALONI OlivierV1M
310603h18'03''CHARPENTIER MickaelV1MAthletic Pont-rean
310703h18'03''DUPONT AntoineSEM
310803h18'04''ABEL-COINDOZ YannickV2M
310903h18'04''ARJOUNIN GeorgesV3M
311003h18'04''PLAUCHEUR SaskiaSEF
311103h18'05''AUER ChristopheSEM
311203h18'05''DERIVERY OlivierSEM
311303h18'06''LEBRUN JulienSEM
311403h18'06''LETSYN VasylSEMGutsul Running Club
311503h18'06''HURLIN PhilippeV3M
311603h18'07''SUERO KelvinSEMJaime Capejon Diaz
311703h18'07''SUDA HikaruV1M
311803h18'07''UNAL CagriSEMAnkarunning
311903h18'07''FAURE ChantalSEF
312003h18'08''BADIER MathieuSEM
312103h18'08''GIRARD SibastienSEM
312203h18'08''JEAN MARIE AlexandreSEM
312303h18'08''NIEHUS HenrikSEMRun Pack Berlin
312403h18'09''ELROD DavidV1M
312503h18'09''TOROSSIAN FrancoisSEM
312603h18'10''BIGARRE EmmanuelV1M
312703h18'10''STELMAKH VasylV1M
312803h18'10''LEYLAND TobyV1M
312903h18'10''FRIDRICH ThomasSEM
313003h18'10''BONATO ThierryV1M
313103h18'11''LE BRUN ChristopheSEMCourir A Saint-avi
313203h18'11''LUCOT DominiqueV1M
313303h18'12''GUEGUEN LaurentV1M
313403h18'12''CASSEDANNE FrancoisV2M
313503h18'12''PATUREL VincentV1MLes Etoiles Du 8 Eme
313603h18'12''ALIX DidierV1M
313703h18'12''RETIUNSKII AlekseiV1MCycleon
313803h18'13''ABDELAZIZ YanisV1M
313903h18'13''ZENZIN ValeriyV1M
314003h18'13''CHARRUE CyrilV1MParis Uc
314103h18'14''JONES-BRAIN SebastianSEMNorthbrook Ac
314203h18'15''GEILLE ThomasSEMAsva
314303h18'15''DEGOIX SebastienSEM
314403h18'15''GUIRRIEC ThomasSEM
314503h18'16''ALQADI MohammadSEM
314603h18'17''RUGGIERO-JULIO VincentSEMRcf Issy Avia
314703h18'18''RAUYER FridiricSEM
314803h18'18''PETIT JonathanSEMAC BARENTIN
314903h18'18''BRIELLE StephaneV1M
315003h18'18''VIVASH PaulSEM
315103h18'19''DIAZ PONS IvanSEM
315203h18'19''REYNOLDS TomV1M
315303h18'20''DELHAYE JohnSEM
315403h18'20''ORTIZ TORRES RodrigoSEM
315503h18'20''STEIBEL JocelynV1MLhsa
315603h18'20''MARTINOD JohanSEMFront Runners De Paris
315703h18'21''KERMANACH YannickSEM
315803h18'21''OLDEEN NiklasSEM
315903h18'21''REIBEL ArnaudSEM
316003h18'21''LATOURNERIE NicolasV1MAc Roche-sur-yon*
316103h18'21''MULLER ThomasV1M
316203h18'21''ROSE TomSEM
316303h18'22''CROSSARD LudovicV1MAsaspp
316403h18'22''FREYSSENGEAS VincentSEM
316503h18'22''RICARD StephaneV1M
316603h18'23''JUHO ParviainenSEM
316703h18'23''THIERY Jean-marcV1M
316803h18'23''FIRMIN PatriceV1MGrenouilles Bleues
316903h18'25''BLANC AlexisV1MFree Runners
317003h18'25''MANIEZ FrantzV1M
317103h18'25''DAUXOIS ThierryV2MOullins Triathlon
317203h18'25''FERNANDEZ OscarV2M
317303h18'25''EVERDEN WilliamSEM
317403h18'25''BRUNEAU SylvainV1M
317503h18'26''FLOUCAUD HenriSEM
317603h18'26''VEYRET CelineSEF
317703h18'26''STEINDL MarcV2MMtv Kronberg
317803h18'27''AYROLE NicolasSEM
317903h18'27''POLY GeoffreySEMAsaspp
318003h18'27''DEROCHE NicolasV1MS/l Stade Nantais Ac
318103h18'27''BULT NathanSEM
318203h18'27''PERREON CyrilSEM
318303h18'28''OUALI MohamedSEM
318403h18'28''LUKE AdamSEM
318503h18'28''DELFOSSE Jean-baptisteSEM
318603h18'29''BOSBOEUF DamienSEMClermont Athlitisme
318703h18'29''DI PAOLA GuidoV1M
318803h18'30''MAIRESSE ArielV1M
318903h18'30''REGADERA Juan pabloV1MBene Curris
319003h18'31''SCHIFFER-HARTE BenjaminSEMBurnham Joggers
319103h18'31''VADEBONCOEUR FredericV1M
319203h18'31''DONKIN DavidSEM
319303h18'32''COELHO ErnestV1M
319403h18'32''SWINDELLS DavidSEM
319503h18'32''SANCHEZ GARCIA PauSEM
319603h18'33''LARIVIERE MichaelSEM
319703h18'34''DUPUIS DidierV2M
319803h18'34''DELECROIX DimitriV1M
319903h18'34''BERNARD ThibaudSEM
320003h18'34''VILTARD ArthurSEM
320103h18'34''TERRAIL JulienSEM
320203h18'35''BARKER AdamSEM
320303h18'35''PICAUT VincentSEM
320403h18'36''DUBE ThandoV1MRUN AND FREEDOM
320503h18'36''SEELEY JaimeSEM
320603h18'36''FAURE CyrilV1M
320703h18'39''GULBAEK KristianV1M
320803h18'39''SCHRAM LaurentV1MDalons Des Cimes
320903h18'39''CARRERE SebastienV1M
321003h18'39''VALDERRABANO MORALES AngelV3MCorriendo Por Palencia
321103h18'40''STEPHAN DavidSEM
321203h18'40''BRINDOS AlexisV1M
321303h18'41''DEVISME AnoukV1F
321403h18'41''LARRAS JulieSEFStade Brestois
321503h18'41''FROCCIA ClimentSEM
321603h18'41''PRELY Pierre-edouardSEM
321703h18'42''TAM BennySEMWest Side Y
321803h18'42''MARCHAND Jean-baptisteSEM
321903h18'42''SAQUET FrederickV1MOk Aventure/asaf
322003h18'42''CROTET Jean-lucV2MVvf Athle
322103h18'42''PARANT PaulSEM
322203h18'42''LABECA FranckV1M
322303h18'43''DEMENTIN RaphaelSEM
322403h18'43''MARCILLY DamienSEMCma
322503h18'43''HATTON SteveSEMManchester Frontrunners
322603h18'43''BOBKA FjodorSEM
322703h18'44''SUC JeromeV2M
322803h18'44''CLARKE AlexSEM
322903h18'44''DANDRIMONT EricSEM
323003h18'44''PANAGIOTIS MenagiasV1MIoannina - Greece
323103h18'45''LAITHIENNE ThomasSEM
323203h18'46''OULIDI JamelV1M
323303h18'46''CHABERT FridiricV1M
323403h18'47''ANTONSSSON FredrikV1MSok Knallen
323503h18'47''TABATA YosukeV2M
323603h18'47''ROYER AlexandreSEM
323703h18'47''HOLDING TimV1M
323803h18'47''JUNIQUE BenoitSEM
323903h18'47''DIDIERJEAN FredericV1MTriathlon Epinal Club
324003h18'47''OLEON ChristopherSEM
324103h18'48''ANGLEYS WilliamSEM
324203h18'49''DUDAL ClimentSEM
324303h18'49''SIMONS ThierryV2M
324403h18'49''FRANKO IgorSEM
324503h18'49''MAUPETIT AntoineSEM
324603h18'49''NICO HerviSEM
324703h18'51''MASCAREL DidierV2MCarbon Blanc Triathlon
324803h18'51''ARDOUIN ThierryV1MCote De Jade Athlitic Club
324903h18'51''THERET SachaSEMNouzilly
325003h18'51''CHARPENTIER EricV1M
325103h18'51''HOT FlorianeSEFAix Athle Provence
325203h18'52''LACLEF RegisSEM
325303h18'52''MAY AdamSEMHurcules Wimbledon
325403h18'52''SEVAUX GregoireSEM
325503h18'52''BALAGNY NicolasSEMVineuil Sport Athlitisme
325603h18'53''ADRIEN StephaneV1MLes Cercles De La Forme
325703h18'53''PADUSINSKI PawelSEM
325803h18'54''DOMONT SebastienV1M
325903h18'55''PAUZIE NicolasV1M
326003h18'55''DA MOTA CarlosV1M
326103h18'56''CELISSE BernardV1MGA - S/L WINGLES ATHLETIC CLUB
326203h18'56''NOUALI YassinSEMTeam Trail Thuir
326303h18'56''SACHSE KennethV2MFoss
326403h18'56''VINCENT Jean michelV2M
326503h18'57''VYPLASIL NicolasSEM
326603h18'57''REUSSE AurelienSEM
326703h18'57''BLANCHARD DenisV1M
326803h18'57''FALK SebastianSEM
326903h18'58''PERROD AurilienSEM
327003h18'58''LEFEBVRE Marc-antoineSEM
327103h18'58''CABRAL Ricardo bSEMMpr
327203h18'59''NEYTON VincentV1MClub Sportif De L'oreal
327303h18'59''BLANCHET NicolasSEM
327403h19'00''BAILLEUX NicolasSEMAsaspp Pompiers De Paris
327503h19'00''MICHELETTI NicolasSEM
327603h19'00''LUTZ SibastienV1M
327703h19'01''MOUZARINE StiphaneSEM
327803h19'01''ELLUL OlivierSEM
327903h19'02''TURRA SebastienSEMAscv
328003h19'02''MOITRY PierreSEMSver
328103h19'03''ANDRE ChristopheV1M
328203h19'04''FERRAZZI FabriceV2M
328303h19'04''SUISSA ArnaudV1M
328403h19'05''ARUM JacobSEM
328503h19'05''MOHAMDI AliV1M
328603h19'05''DUVAL SandrineV1F
328703h19'05''LABRUT EricV1M
328803h19'05''FRANCO HERNANDEZ FelixV2MClub Atletismo Gava
328903h19'05''MARMEY FridiricSEM
329003h19'05''BORLA DavideV1M
329103h19'06''KOTKOV DmitryV1M
329203h19'06''TOUTIN FabriceV1M
329303h19'07''VELLEINE DominiqueV2MFC LAON
329403h19'07''LE COZ CedricV1M
329503h19'08''VOUZELLAUD AlexandreV1MTeam Ccap
329603h19'08''VARLET GeoffroySEM
329703h19'08''MARK ThorneSEM
329803h19'09''COLIN FabriceV1MCs-clichy-athle
329903h19'09''RENAUD ThomasSEM
330003h19'10''BRAGA MichelV1M
330103h19'10''SONNINEN PauliV2MRauhalahti Road Runners
330203h19'10''FLOTTI CamilleSEM
330303h19'10''BERNABLE DorianSEM
330403h19'10''DEVISMES BrunoV1MAsc Drancy
330503h19'11''MICHAULT HerveV1MUpa66
330603h19'11''ATADEGNON DavidV1MRc Arras
330703h19'11''JACQUOT ThomasV1M
330803h19'11''UGUEN BenedicteV1FTaconic Road Runners
330903h19'12''DUHAMEL SebastienV1M
331003h19'13''LHERM NicolasSEM
331103h19'13''COLINET LudovicSEM
331203h19'14''DECAY FabriceV1MTriathlon Club Joui Les Tours
331303h19'15''BOLLARD StiphaneSEM
331403h19'15''DESPIERRE ArnaudV1M
331503h19'16''DA CRUZ TonyV1M
331603h19'16''SAUVAIN SophieV2F
331703h19'17''RUIZ FabriceSEMRacing Multiathlon
331803h19'17''PHILIPPOT BrunoV2MNstt Sarrebourg
331903h19'17''DUMONT LaurentV1M
332003h19'17''PELE VincentSEM
332103h19'18''LECUBIN JulienSEM
332203h19'18''CLAUDEL JulienSEMUa Sociiti Ginirale
332303h19'18''GAITES CraigSEM
332403h19'19''SALVADOR TARRASON ManuelV2MC.e.universitari
332503h19'19''VASSAL SimonSEM
332603h19'20''DR. HIRCHE TimV1M
332703h19'20''DJEMA AmarV1M
332803h19'20''SANDRINI ChristopheV1M
332903h19'21''COUSINS StephenV1MWorthing And District Harriers
333003h19'21''MESSAGER FabienSEM
333103h19'21''CONILL JeromeV1MATHLE 66 - S/L UNION PERPIGNAN
333203h19'21''LEMAIRE EmmanuelV1M
333303h19'22''KHABIR KarimSEM
333403h19'22''CARRERAS Jean michelSEMTriathlon Carcassonne
333503h19'22''REBOIS ArnaudV1M
333603h19'23''RASCH SilvanaV1F
333703h19'23''AUFFRET FabienSEM
333803h19'23''GANGLOFF AlexandreSEM
333903h19'23''BOUQUET FabriceSEM
334003h19'24''MYLLYMDKI TommySEMMyllymdki 07
334103h19'25''AISSAOUI AkimV1MDreux Athletic Club
334203h19'25''MOULET AlexandreSEM
334303h19'25''CRANE StephanieSEF
334403h19'26''GARCIA GONZALEZ RicardoSEM
334503h19'26''ROULOIS AlexandreSEM
334603h19'26''SALAUN ErwanV1MCoulommiers Brie Athletisme
334703h19'27''LEVRAY GregoryV1MS/l Ac Etrichy
334803h19'27''FIEUX MaximeSEM
334903h19'28''BANDEL NicolasSEMPhoenix57
335003h19'29''DOLO ChristopheV1M
335103h19'29''KLEIN FlorentSEM
335203h19'29''NIGAY PierreSEM
335303h19'29''PELLEGRINO RaffaeleSEMTerramia
335403h19'29''CHAUVIN NicolasSEM
335503h19'30''ALLAN FrancoisV2MPlanete Running And Walking
335603h19'31''COUQUET ChrisV2MHouilles
335703h19'31''VALLASTE KristelSEFJooksupartner
335803h19'31''MARGERIE RobertV1M
335903h19'31''LE BIHAN VictorSEM
336003h19'31''SCHAAB DieterV1M
336103h19'31''LEMEUNIER YannV1M
336203h19'32''CLERE MaximeSEM
336303h19'32''VANKRUNKELSVEN WouterSEM
336403h19'33''MARTINAIS RegisSEM
336503h19'33''CHATELAIN CyrilSEM
336603h19'33''PLANA OLIVET CarlosV2MCentre Excursinista Jonquerenc
336703h19'34''BADDA OmarV1M
336803h19'34''KREMER BertrandV1M
336903h19'34''QUEMENEUR Jean-lucV2MPac-mac
337003h19'34''GILABERT BenontSEM
337103h19'34''LE TALLEC OlivierV1MAPL - S/L HENNEBONT ATHLETISM
337203h19'34''LEZIER RomainV1M
337303h19'34''TALBOT JulienV1MIpc
337403h19'35''BREDA MonicaSEF
337503h19'35''ALONSO MAESTRO Miguel angelV2M
337603h19'35''GARCIA GALLEGO Jose antonioV1MClub Atletismo Mandarache
337703h19'36''DAVID MickaelSEM
337803h19'36''CASTELAIN MaximeSEM
337903h19'36''BOKTTE PascalV1M
338003h19'37''TROCHON Jean-marcV2MAsa Maisons-alfort
338103h19'37''JACOB SylvainSEMCourir Ploudal
338203h19'37''AUDEBERT DanielV2M
338303h19'37''SENECHAL LoicV1M
338403h19'37''VANOVERTVELD PascalV2M
338503h19'38''ZABAVA YuriySEMNb Toprunners
338603h19'38''LE STRAT VincentSEM
338703h19'38''CORTIAL ThierryV1M
338803h19'39''ARZUR LaurentV1M
338903h19'39''GUTIERREZ MOUGIN ArnaudV1MSaint-malo Sport Loisirs
339003h19'39''JOUANNE AlexandreSEMAdidas Runners Sentier
339103h19'39''GALEOTTA MarcoV1M
339203h19'39''MARCOS Alfonso carroV1M
339303h19'40''LAFARGUE SimonSEM
339403h19'40''TILQUIN Jean-matthieuV1M
339503h19'41''MARCUZ PhilippeV3M
339603h19'41''SANTOS-DUSSER MaximeSEM
339703h19'42''QUERE YannSEM
339803h19'43''GOW ChrisSEM
339903h19'43''STONE TimSEMHenley Uk
340003h19'43''NAGEL AlexandreV1M
340103h19'44''MOKHTARI MehdiSEM
340203h19'44''VIDAL MADJAR LucV1M
340303h19'44''VILBOUX FlorentSEM
340403h19'44''BELGUENDOUZ AminSEMAsc Bnp Paribas
340503h19'45''TOFAS TryfonasV1MDromea Racing
340603h19'45''BERTRAND GeoffreySEMPagny Footing
340703h19'45''ROBERTO FiambertiSEMGruppo Ethos Running Team
340803h19'45''RAYNAUD PierreV1MAsptt
340903h19'45''ORTEGA EstebanV1M
341003h19'45''GEORGE DavidSEM
341103h19'45''MERAND RomualdSEM
341203h19'46''EYSSAUTIER QuentinSEMGravelines Triathlon
341303h19'46''BECHU BeatriceSEF
341403h19'46''MOUSSAOUI HamzaSEMCourir Grenoble
341503h19'47''TRISTANTE AlbertoSEM
341603h19'47''MAHON PierreV2M
341703h19'47''APPELT DenisSEMHaute Satne Cross Triathlon
341803h19'48''DABEE ChristopheV1MRun And Freedom
341903h19'48''FRAVAL CedricV1M
342003h19'48''HUSKA MathieuSEM
342103h19'48''YAOEDA GenjiV1M
342203h19'48''ARNOU NicolasV1MLes Foulees Douces De Montamis
342303h19'48''SAME DidierSEM
342403h19'49''TROCME JulienSEM
342503h19'49''LONGELIN BertrandSEM
342603h19'49''ESPOSITO RoccoV2M
342703h19'50''SAHALY AlexandreSEM
342803h19'50''MCLOON JakeSEM
342903h19'50''CASTRO RACHMACY SergioESM
343003h19'50''ALAHYAN MohamedV1MCs Cacl
343103h19'50''DE JAHAM StiphaneSEM
343203h19'50''PAVARD Charles-borisSEM
343303h19'51''BEAL OlivierV1M
343403h19'51''BOISSON PierreSEM
343503h19'52''HARRAD MouradV1M
343603h19'52''BAHASSOU El mostaphaV2M
343703h19'53''MARTINEZ JoseV1M
343803h19'54''DECOSNE OlivierV2MDsa Besancon
343903h19'54''FRICOT GillesV2MTriathlon Epinal Club
344003h19'54''MINGER RuediV2MTrigether
344103h19'54''JENKIN HamishSEM
344203h19'54''BOLET AlexandreSEM
344303h19'55''JACOB NicolasV1M
344403h19'55''FERNANDEZ FelipeSEM
344503h19'55''BOUDOUR TarekSEM
344603h19'55''DAYAN PINTEAUX EmmanuelSEM
344703h19'56''THERON NicolasSEM
344803h19'56''OUY GaetanSEMATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
344903h19'56''ALBERT MikaSEMBelgium United
345003h19'56''ROUSSEAU ArnaudSEMDijon Singletrack
345103h19'57''FOURMONT GaylordSEM
345203h19'57''KHERIJI WalidSEM
345303h19'57''DAVID FabienV1M
345403h19'58''HELBAJ RadoianeSEM
345503h19'58''COPNER GuySEM
345603h19'58''KERMICHE AzedineV1MAc Bobigny Triathlon
345703h19'58''BAUDRAND VincentV1MCS CLICHY ATHLETISME
345803h19'59''CHARLIER Jean-frangoisSEM
345903h19'59''RIBEIRO Joao-pauloSEM
346003h20'00''CORLEY SteveV1MBracknell Forest Runners
346103h20'00''BAI ShiyinSEM
346203h20'00''CHAPMAN SamSEM
346303h20'00''SABADEL OlivierV1M
346403h20'01''DE GIOVANNI YoannV1M
346503h20'01''JAUME DidierV1MAthlitic Pont-rian
346603h20'01''GUEUDRE FabriceSEMLe Drapeau Le Portel
346703h20'01''AUBERT ThierryV1MLeopards Guerchais
346803h20'02''THOMMEREL DavidV1MSapeurs Pompiers Royan
346903h20'02''LEMOINE LoicSEM
347003h20'03''KUHN PabloSEM
347103h20'04''PINOT MaximeSEMCOHM - S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOS
347203h20'04''POUSSARDIN ChristopheV2M
347303h20'04''HENNEQUIN GaetanSEM
347403h20'05''GOURMELON NicolasV1MAS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU
347503h20'06''O_NIONS DavidV1MAirbus Running
347603h20'06''MAISY MorganSEM
347703h20'06''HUGHES OwenSEM
347803h20'07''CERVEIRA CarlosV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
347903h20'07''BIDET SebastienV1M
348003h20'07''GENETIN MarcV1M
348103h20'07''SUZI JirtmeSEM
348203h20'08''SUAREZ CALLEJA CarlosV1MVilla De Pravia
348303h20'08''PHILIPPS FredericV1M
348403h20'09''AnonymeSEM
348503h20'09''LAUDE PhilippeV1M
348603h20'09''BALLUAIS LudivineSEFLES JOGGERS DU COUESNON
348703h20'10''EVENNETT MichaelSEM
348803h20'11''LECUYER BenjaminV1MENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET
348903h20'11''LECOMTE PierrickV1M
349003h20'11''LE SUEUR AugustinSEM
349103h20'11''BLAZEBY CharlieESM
349203h20'12''TAEYHALS YannickV1MCcc
349303h20'12''NOWIK NicolasSEMCscv Hirson
349403h20'12''MICHAUD MarkoV1M
349503h20'12''LECOMTE BaptisteESM
349603h20'12''DESCAMPS JeromeSEM
349703h20'13''EL SAYED YounesV2MStade De Vanves
349803h20'13''GOUSSARD PierreV2M
349903h20'13''MANCUSI FrancescoSEM
350003h20'15''HERNANDEZ ACERA RicardoSEM
350103h20'16''CLERE DavidV1MAutun Triathlon
350203h20'16''CHARVOLIN DavidV1M
350303h20'16''GUERIN WilliamSEM
350403h20'16''BAKER DanielSEM
350503h20'17''ARGYROU AdonisSEMDro.me.a Racing Club
350603h20'17''GARIOUD PatrickV2MEsr Renault
350703h20'18''VIEYRES GillesV1M
350803h20'18''ANGOT-PACAUD DylanSEM
350903h20'18''FIFILS StephaneSEMVaudes Animation Courir
351003h20'18''BELTOISE ArnaudSEM
351103h20'19''POURCHEZ SamuelV1MSc Abbeville Triathlon
351203h20'20''VANHOUTE DavidSEMCscv Hirson
351303h20'20''VIDALENC BrunoSEM
351403h20'20''LIMOUZIN ArnaudSEM
351503h20'20''CARLA KnauerSEFSv Blau-weiss Hohen Neuendorf
351603h20'21''SOULET DE BRUGIERE ArnaudSEM
351703h20'22''N DEI Jean michaelSEM
351803h20'22''GSMEZ LSPEZ Josi enriqueV2M
351903h20'22''GOEURY Charles henriSEM
352003h20'23''HENRY WilliamV2M
352103h20'23''LAMOULIE OlivierSEMUr78
352203h20'23''DUPORGE MiguelSEMArtois Atletisme*
352303h20'23''PAPALE AgostinoSEMAsd Passo Capponi
352403h20'24''THULLIER GuillaumeSEM
352503h20'24''LEBON FabriceV1MOuest Essonne Athletisme
352603h20'24''FONTAINE MatthieuSEM
352703h20'25''BEHERAY MarcV2M
352803h20'25''DUJARDIN GregorySEM
352903h20'25''FOURNIER BaptisteSEM
353003h20'26''BOUSSELMI NaderV1MAssoa
353103h20'26''PAJOLEC GaetanV1M
353203h20'27''CRUZ RolandoSEM
353303h20'27''GOUTAUDIER PhilippeV1M
353403h20'27''FLORIAN EggenschwilerSEM
353503h20'27''TISSOT FlorianSEM
353603h20'27''BUGEL BugelV1M
353703h20'28''PASCARELLI Maria priscilaSEFCruz Atletismo
353803h20'28''SOL StephaneSEM
353903h20'28''LEJAY PatrickV1MAC CAMBRAI
354003h20'28''THIEFFRY RomainSEM
354103h20'29''BEN BRAHIM HediSEM
354203h20'29''CARRE EricV2MAjvn
354303h20'30''WALTER EikeV3M
354403h20'30''DACHAUD LionelSEM
354503h20'30''LAURIAT-LEANDRI XavierV1M
354603h20'31''TIMMERMANS PhilippeV1M
354703h20'31''PINTE DavidV1M
354803h20'32''BETTINI PaoloV1MA.s.d. Team Km Sport
354903h20'32''PETITPAS SteveV1MANDRESY ATHLETISME
355003h20'33''Participant InvalideV1FAsaspp
355103h20'33''HERIVAUX JoelV2MFrisquet
355203h20'33''CLABAU PierreSEMTrail Des Roches
355303h20'33''PERRIN TERRIN NicolasSEM
355403h20'34''IGLESIAS EduardoV2MMotociclo Running Team
355503h20'34''PATFOORT VincentSEM
355603h20'34''BILLOTEY PaulSEM
355703h20'34''HAZARD SibastienV1M
355803h20'34''RYCKEWAERT ArnaudV1MRacing Club Arras Triathlon
355903h20'35''JACINTO MichelV1M
356003h20'35''BELLAVITA JonatanSEM
356103h20'36''PERUSAT JirtmeV2M
356203h20'37''IZABEL GuillaumeSEM
356303h20'37''GAVRIKOV AndreiSEM
356403h20'37''TORRES Miguel angelV2MCd La Vida Sigue En Positivo
356503h20'37''RENAUDIN LouisSEM
356603h20'38''CONTE ThierryV1M
356703h20'38''CHASSINE CaroleV1F
356803h20'38''DAVIS BenSEM
356903h20'38''VANHERPE StevenV1M
357003h20'39''BOUCHER RaphaklV1M
357103h20'39''TATE JoelV1MPerth
357203h20'39''FATKIN AlasdairSEM
357303h20'39''IRIART MathieuSEMCeceidf
357403h20'39''KINGS RobbieSEM
357503h20'40''BOUGARD RigisV2M
357603h20'41''BLASZCZYK BorisSEM
357703h20'41''POUDEVIGNE GauthierV1MItpacs
357803h20'41''SANTANA RenatoSEM
357903h20'41''MINART BaptisteESM
358003h20'42''FRANCH-MARRO XavierV1MRunnin630 Am
358103h20'42''KAMALI AbdessamadSEM
358203h20'42''HENDERSON LloydSEM
358303h20'43''LANTOINE RemySEMVafa
358403h20'43''MORALES MEJIA JoseV2MToursdeportivos Costa Ric
358503h20'43''LARDIN ThierryV2M
358603h20'44''BELLOUNIS MalikSEMNanterre Athletic Club
358703h20'44''REBEYROL PierreV1M
358803h20'45''THOMAS HerviV1M
358903h20'45''SIMON LussiSEM
359003h20'46''MOYSE JeromeV1MVallie De Montmorency Triathlo
359103h20'46''DVPPENSCHMIDT KarstenV1M
359203h20'47''GUENO DavidSEMEsco44 Saint Andre Des Eaux
359303h20'47''RABEUF SeverineV1FAsg Gauchy
359403h20'47''MARCHAND FlorentSEM
359503h20'47''MORARU Stefan-iulianSEMRomanian Masters Athletics
359603h20'47''DENIS CecileSEF
359703h20'48''FOUCAULT JirimySEM
359803h20'48''VALOO EricV1MAja Section Marathon
359903h20'49''WATT CraigV1MBedford Harriers
360003h20'49''MORIN BernardV3MEndurance 72
360103h20'49''NICOLINI MatthieuSEMAs Bbne
360203h20'49''PRIGENT PierreSEM
360303h20'50''LUCAS Marie-francoiseV1FPlumaugat Athletisme
360403h20'50''DE LA CHAPELLE CarlSEM
360503h20'50''KRUSE AndreasSEM
360603h20'50''ABIDI SamiSEM
360703h20'50''CARDOT OlivierV1MEadg
360803h20'51''POWELL PhilipSEM
360903h20'51''APPELL JirimySEM
361003h20'51''SCHWEIG StiphaneV1M
361103h20'52''VAN DYCK MarcV2MArac
361203h20'53''FOUQUES DUPARC AntoineSEM
361303h20'53''BETHUYS AdrienSEM
361403h20'54''BINNER DanielV1M
361503h20'54''HINAULT SamuelSEM
361603h20'54''MARTY BenjaminSEM
361703h20'55''ALLAMELOU TeddyV1MTcbp
361803h20'55''GODART ElodieSEFCma
361903h20'55''QUINN MattV1MRedway Runners
362003h20'56''NASSER LAAOULA OssamaSEM
362103h20'56''FROELIGER RomualdV1M
362203h20'58''TAKESHI NishimotoV1M
362303h20'58''CAHILL AnthonySEM
362403h20'58''DAYEZ AntoineSEM
362503h20'59''ABKARI HichamSEM
362603h20'59''CREEL AndreaSEF
362703h20'59''ROMAIN FerratonV1M
362803h21'00''PHILETAS MatthieuSEM
362903h21'00''RAMMREZ CAMPOS DavisV1M
363003h21'00''BOISSIHRE OlivierV1M
363103h21'00''REMAUD LaurentV1M
363203h21'00''SALVAIRE ClimentSEM
363303h21'00''VANHERSECKE HuguesSEMAsrdo Renault Douai
363403h21'01''BOZHUIZEN RemiV1M
363503h21'01''CERDA HernanV1M
363603h21'02''FAY JonathanSEM
363703h21'02''TORA LodovicoV2MTerramia
363803h21'02''DJEFFAL AzizV2MTrityc
363903h21'02''THOMSON MikaelV1M
364003h21'03''ARTAL ESCRIU AnnaSEF
364103h21'04''SINTES BrunoV2MFoulie De Varces/vif
364203h21'04''MELTZER JonathanSEM
364303h21'04''CARAFFA MircoV1MMarathon Cremona
364403h21'05''LECOMTE ChristopheV1M
364503h21'05''NEUMANN GuidoV1M
364603h21'06''BEAUMARD ArnaudV1M
364703h21'06''DOYLE NicholasSEM
364803h21'08''GRUEL NicolasSEM
364903h21'08''AUBERT DavidV1M
365003h21'09''DAHMANE WalidSEM
365103h21'09''BLOQUET PascalV2M
365203h21'11''CARENA Gabriel alcidesSEMLas Vrillas Running Team
365303h21'11''BARTHE MichaelSEMEA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
365403h21'11''DUVERNET JeremySEM
365503h21'11''VINSON JulienSEM
365603h21'14''PEACOCK AlanV2M
365703h21'14''STERCKEMAN BrunoV1MCourir Gravelines
365803h21'14''PFLIEGER SimonSEM
365903h21'16''MAILLARD SebastienSEMYonne Athletic Club
366003h21'16''VALET GhislainV1MEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
366103h21'17''DROUET GuillaumeV1MAs Cheminots Metz
366203h21'17''ROUX AdrienSEM
366303h21'17''BEREZOWSKI TomaszSEMUks Cityzen_/b3
366403h21'17''BRICARD AlexisSEM
366503h21'18''CEVAER OlivierV1M
366603h21'18''MARCO RagoV1MAsd Brescia Marathon
366703h21'20''LERZ MichaelV2M
366803h21'20''KITZEROW AnneV1F
366903h21'20''PITEAU IvanV1M
367003h21'21''PLISSON MartinSEM
367103h21'22''ALIK SimonSEMEndurance 65
367203h21'22''MINALI-BELLA Jean-paulV1M
367303h21'22''VINCENT DavidV1MPass Running
367403h21'22''FABIO FerreiraV2M
367503h21'23''ODEYN JokeSEF
367603h21'24''MOCQUET RodolpheV1MAsmn
367703h21'25''LOGHMARI FahmiSEM
367803h21'26''GALLI MarcV2MLe Chatelet En Brie Athletisme
367903h21'26''ROCHE AlexandreSEMS/l Free Run
368003h21'27''BONVARLET ArnaudV1M
368103h21'27''VALETTE FlorisSEMUa Societe Generale
368203h21'27''EVANS NialSEM
368303h21'28''SALEH MansourSEM
368403h21'28''LAURENT FabienV2MAmbirieu Marathon
368503h21'28''OUMANNI Pierre-tayebESM
368603h21'29''BUCZAK AndrzejSEM
368703h21'29''ALLANDRIEU RodolpheV2MAmberieu Marathon
368803h21'29''ROBLES Carlos robertoSEMAtp
368903h21'29''HAMEAU MaxenceESM
369003h21'29''MAGOR IanV2M
369103h21'30''DRAME BernardV2M
369203h21'30''VANDEBEEK PatrickV1MBertem-knoet
369303h21'30''BELL AlexandreV2MAs Bondy
369403h21'30''BONNEVILLE PhilippeV1MAtscaf Des Savoie
369503h21'31''DIONNET DominiqueV2MEtoiles Du 8
369603h21'31''SILVENNOINEN JuliaESF
369703h21'31''ANTOINE MarcV1M
369803h21'32''LANDSTORP PatrikV1M
369903h21'32''VOS RoelandSEM
370003h21'33''BUGANY AlainV2M
370103h21'33''FLOERS VincentSEM
370203h21'33''THIBAUD FranckSEM
370303h21'33''PETER LaurentSEM
370403h21'35''AUBA BRESSON RemiSEM
370503h21'35''DAMEROSE LudovicV1M
370603h21'36''LAVILLE ThierryV2M
370703h21'36''BOURREAU ChristelleV2FAs Martigne Briand
370803h21'36''DERUAZ MaelleSEF
370903h21'36''BRUN DavidV1M
371003h21'36''LESCURE YvesSEM
371103h21'36''JOY AndrewSEM
371203h21'37''PALLANCHER ThierryV2M
371303h21'37''GAONACH MichaelSEM
371403h21'38''VINEY SimonSEM
371503h21'38''ELIE LEFEBVRE QuentinSEM
371603h21'39''GRARE MariaV3FPorto Runners
371703h21'39''FERRANDO SantiSEM
371803h21'39''BECCARI RobertoV2M
371903h21'39''FERRY DavidSEM
372003h21'40''JACOBSEN Johnni ulrichSEM
372103h21'41''CADIOU DominiqueV1MSemelles De Vent
372203h21'42''ROCHE Jean-charlesSEM
372303h21'42''SWINKA BaptisteSEM
372403h21'43''MORENO VeroniqueV1F
372503h21'43''VAZ MauriceV1M
372603h21'43''LUDMANN NicolasV1MLigue Triathlon Ile De France
372703h21'44''PROUVOST DavidSEMRACING CLUB NANTAIS *
372803h21'44''COMTE SebastienV1MAsaspp Pompiers De Paris
372903h21'44''CHAN PIU FredericV1MCs Cacl
373003h21'45''BARON AGUADO Jose antonioV2MIndependiente
373103h21'45''VEE Jean-pierreV2MCA PLAINE DES CAFRES
373203h21'45''LADEUIX OlivierV1M
373303h21'45''COUSIN FannySEF
373403h21'46''ROS ZUASTI CarlosV1M
373503h21'46''POUILLY EricV1M
373603h21'47''LEVEQUE GregorySEMFront Runners De Paris
373703h21'47''FARIA DavidSEM
373803h21'47''DESCHASEAUX WilliamV2M
373903h21'47''VANDEMOORTELE PolV1M
374003h21'47''COUTURIER DamienSEM
374103h21'48''NUQEZ GonzaloV1M
374203h21'49''CHAIR MohamedSEM
374303h21'49''LIOTIER BenjaminSEMAdidas Runners Jaurhs
374403h21'50''GALLIENNE SteveSEMSt Marys Uni
374503h21'50''SPIRK JakubSEMVelux Team
374603h21'50''BOULDE PatriceV2MVitrolles Triathlon
374703h21'50''LISSAJOUX KevinSEM
374803h21'50''MOLFINO VersnicaSEF
374903h21'51''FONTAINE AlexandreSEMCLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
375003h21'52''ADDES SamiV1M
375103h21'52''ADDES NordineSEM
375203h21'53''RIVAL FrancoisSEM
375303h21'53''HANE SerigneSEM
375403h21'54''MASSONE MauroSEMUasg
375503h21'54''JUMELIN AntoineSEM
375603h21'54''GABRIEL GarySEM
375703h21'55''ROUX JeromeV2M
375803h21'55''GUILLOT PaulSEM
375903h21'55''LEVACHER AlexandreSEM
376003h21'56''LANUSSE FridiricV2M
376103h21'56''MALLET JeromeV1M
376203h21'57''GARDAM GilesSEM
376303h21'57''ACEVEDO MORAN Josi ricardoSEM
376403h21'57''ORTEGA DamienV1MFrance Parkinson
376503h21'57''BRIDET Jean-francoisV1MAs Lhves
376603h21'57''VINCENTI FabienSEM
376703h21'58''MARQUIS BenjaminSEMHpe Running Club
376803h21'58''CANTEY PaulV1MGeneva Running Club
376903h21'58''PARAGE FrancoiseSEF
377003h21'58''SANCHEZ DavidSEMAtletismo Navaquesera
377103h21'58''BARON SimonSEM
377203h22'00''MEURANT SibastienV1M
377303h22'01''DUMINS RaimondsV1M
377403h22'01''VIGNERON CyrilV1M
377503h22'02''LEFEBVRE GuillaumeSEM
377603h22'02''MARTINS NelsonSEMVs Ozoir La Ferriere
377703h22'03''CLOUET PierreSEM
377803h22'04''LARNIER CyrilSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
377903h22'04''LARNIER AlexandreSEM
378003h22'05''POLI EmmanuelV1M
378103h22'05''COUDY ChristianV1M
378203h22'05''SAUSSEREAU FrankV1M
378303h22'05''CORPORA GuillaumeSEMEs Montgeron
378403h22'05''CAPO-CHICHI CidricV1M
378503h22'06''ABRAHAM ChristopheV2MRUNNING 92
378603h22'06''POEYDOMENGE PhilippeV2MFbf
378703h22'06''HUBELE PierreSEM
378803h22'07''BAYLE NicolasSEM
378903h22'07''BOCHARD RemiSEMTeam Trail Paris
379003h22'07''KEMP DavidSEM
379103h22'07''NICOLA BISHOP NicolaSEF
379203h22'07''VARNEWYCK AdrienSEM
379303h22'08''ESLER AnneV1F
379403h22'09''BARBIER ClaudeV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
379503h22'10''CHAMILLARD ElieV1M
379603h22'10''GUIRAUD VincentV1M
379703h22'10''DUBOIS-DECOOL SylvieV1F
379803h22'11''DRANGAJOV AlexanderSEMBegach
379903h22'11''SIDOROV NikitaSEM
380003h22'11''LACAILLE LaurentV1M
380103h22'12''BUTLER JamesSEM
380203h22'12''DIVERCHY LaurentV1M
380303h22'12''EMERE BenjaminV1M
380403h22'12''GOLDSTEIN TomSEMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME
380503h22'13''GUILLAU KarineSEFChateauneuf Athle
380603h22'13''BERSIER NicolasSEM
380703h22'14''PASZEK JacekSEMTeam Edokumenty
380803h22'14''BASLER JeremySEMAsppt Mulhouse
380903h22'14''RICHARDOT JeanV2MSO HOUILLES
381003h22'14''SCHMID CedricSEM
381103h22'15''FORNI Jean-laurentV1M
381203h22'15''DERY RichardV2M
381303h22'16''GOURET Jean-marieSEMMiga Club
381403h22'17''CHEMAL OzgunSEM
381503h22'17''RICARDO DavidV1M
381603h22'17''MAUDOUX ChristopheV1M
381703h22'17''MONTEITH MarkSEM
381803h22'18''ABDELMALEK MiloudV1M
381903h22'18''BATISSE BrunoV1M
382003h22'19''SROKA MichalSEMLinlithgow Ac
382103h22'19''LEAL SamuelSEM
382203h22'20''LGHACHI NaderV1M
382303h22'20''NORMAN GregoryV2MBrugges Triathlon Club
382403h22'20''BARAVIAN DavidV1M
382503h22'21''PISSEAU Jean-louisV2M
382603h22'21''BERZINS MarisSEM
382703h22'21''LORENTZ MichelSEM
382803h22'23''D_AUBER OlivierV2M
382903h22'23''BODIN AlainV1M
383003h22'23''BELLANGER ChristopheSEMVelo Club Six Fours
383103h22'24''GIOIA PALAVECINO Claudio francisV2M
383203h22'24''REBILLON MatthiasSEM
383303h22'24''FERNANDEZ HoracioV2M
383403h22'24''LOVE ScottSEMPh Racing Club
383503h22'24''TAILLARDAT SoazigV1FStade Frangais
383603h22'25''BOUILLON PatriceV2MRcv
383703h22'25''BELLONI FabienV1MRuninniort
383803h22'25''BUTSCH OlivierV1M
383903h22'25''EDY AurelienSEM
384003h22'25''STEPHAN JonathanSEM
384103h22'26''NDIAYE Papa-issaSEM
384203h22'26''NANDILLON AlexisESM
384303h22'27''LEPAINTEUR FrancoisSEMAc Avranches
384403h22'28''CHOUCHANE BenjaminV1MNew York Harriers
384503h22'28''SETTA MajidSEM
384603h22'28''FRAGA FrangoisV1M
384703h22'28''DE WOLF ErikaSEFSemelles De Plomb
384803h22'28''MOREAU PierreSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE*
384903h22'28''CANTELOU RomainSEM
385003h22'28''RIBERPREY GermainSEMHem
385103h22'28''MADEC BenjaminSEM
385203h22'29''ABADIA Carlos sebastiaSEM
385303h22'29''TACHON ChristopheV1MPastel Triathlon
385403h22'29''LE ROY MarcSEM
385503h22'30''COLIAS AnthonySEMEsco 44 Missillac
385603h22'30''ALEXANDER BjornSEMHilltop Legacy
385703h22'30''CLERGIAL CUZOL PatrickV2MAs Banque De France
385803h22'30''BRAUD MichelV1M
385903h22'31''DENNEMONT FredericV1MPuc
386003h22'31''BONNEAU DavySEM
386103h22'31''MATHIEU StephaneV2M
386203h22'31''LALEVEE GeraldV1M
386303h22'31''CUPPAGE AlexSEM
386403h22'31''CONSIGNY DamienV1M
386503h22'32''BAUGE Marc-olivierSEMVAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
386603h22'32''GRANGE LaurentV1M
386703h22'32''MARCE FabienV1MEcbt
386803h22'34''MATHON NicolasV1M
386903h22'34''ZITO SandyV1M
387003h22'34''CLERGET BrunoSEM
387103h22'34''LEONIDOU LeonidasV2MDro.me.a Racing
387203h22'34''MOREL GuillaumeSEMTeam Raidlight 44
387303h22'35''BRAGA AdrianSEM
387403h22'35''MAESFRANCX KarelSEM
387503h22'35''RAK LukaszV1MJasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cykl
387603h22'36''MENSIRE RimySEM
387703h22'36''BERTRAND CzarnyV1M
387803h22'37''ROUXEL BernardV2M
387903h22'37''DONNARD FabriceV1M
388003h22'38''ROBIC SebastienSEMNma
388103h22'38''BOURJI JihadV1MElite Running Club
388203h22'38''DUBAN ArnaudV1M
388303h22'38''BOUCEFAR RachidV1M
388403h22'39''TABBACCHIERA JulienSEM
388503h22'41''ROUMEAU PierreV1MAS ST MEDARD
388603h22'42''PETITDEMANGE MichelSEMEsn Tri
388703h22'43''PAULET Jean pierreV1MPuissance 3 Cournon
388803h22'43''TEMPERVILLE Roland xavierV1M
388903h22'43''MARTAL FridiricV2M
389003h22'44''MARIA OlivierSEM
389103h22'44''GUITOU PascalV3MAc Pouillon
389203h22'44''RINCHON GaktanSEM
389303h22'44''ANTONARU DanielSEMA.s. Sanasport
389403h22'44''GIMINEZ JavierSEMCa Tobarra
389503h22'45''GIBLAT ArnaudV1M
389603h22'45''CICHY MorganSEM
389703h22'46''PISSONDES JulienV1M75162
389803h22'46''WICKSELL HenrikV2M
389903h22'46''GICQUIAUX EricV1M75075
390003h22'46''FRETAULT OlivierSEM
390103h22'46''CORBEL YvesV2MCamb
390203h22'47''CHARMOILLE LoicSEM
390303h22'47''THOMAS Jacques-olivierV2MCa Du Pays Saumurois
390403h22'47''OUMESSAOUD LhassanV1M
390503h22'48''LEMAIRE EricV2M
390603h22'48''LEGRAND FabriceV1MS/l Al Echirolles
390703h22'48''MORIN HuguesV1MNiort Endurance
390803h22'49''KUMAR RahulSEM
390903h22'49''HENRY JacquesSEMLes Emplaques
391003h22'49''CARRIAT FlorentV1MLimoges Athli
391103h22'49''DUNOIS EdwinSEM
391203h22'49''PAGE AlexandreSEMVo2rs
391303h22'49''DAO RichardV1MBezons
391403h22'49''LEBRUN FlavienSEM
391503h22'50''JAMES PatonSEM
391603h22'50''REYNOLDS MartinSEMOrion Harriers
391703h22'51''BRUCHON YoannV1M
391803h22'51''GRUNTE DitaSEF
391903h22'51''UDDIN TomasV2M
392003h22'51''GOSSEC Jean-marcV2MAssociation V.s.leader Abymes
392103h22'51''TRAMUT Jean-baptistreV1M
392203h22'51''ZERHOUNI DjebrineV1MGolden Star
392303h22'52''PHILIPPON DavidV1MAv3s
392403h22'52''KAPP GilSEM
392503h22'52''POETZL AndreasV2M
392603h22'53''BUGNON CidricV1MSapeurs-pompiers Genhve
392703h22'53''RICHARDOT AlexandreSEMCma
392803h22'53''POIROT ThomasSEM
392903h22'53''DUFRESNE JulienSEM
393003h22'53''BARTHEL JohannSEM
393103h22'54''CHAPRON CidricSEM
393203h22'54''L_OLLIVIER JonathanSEM
393303h22'55''VARI MiklosSEM
393403h22'55''MARINO BastienSEM
393503h22'55''SOUCHAL JeanV1MSanary Running Cap Garonne
393603h22'55''BREVET ThibaultSEM
393703h22'55''PLISSON LoicSEM
393803h22'55''MROHS BenjaminSEMAdidas Runners Munich
393903h22'56''PILORGE VincentSEM
394003h22'56''KERSUZAN StiphaneV1M
394103h22'57''ARCHAS LudovicV1M
394203h22'57''MOURET JeromeV1M
394303h22'58''HANS-MOEVI HerviSEM
394403h22'59''ZARULLI ChrisSEM
394503h22'59''VANGEEL MichelV2M
394603h22'59''JEONG HaguenV3M1957 Marathon
394703h23'01''BENARD JorgeSEMCannibal
394803h23'01''VISSERS YvonneSEFPowerbar Swiss Explorers
394903h23'01''BELAABED AhmedV1M
395003h23'01''BONHOMME GeoffreySEM
395103h23'02''O_HARE PaulV1M
395203h23'03''NOLDUS RogierV2M
395303h23'03''GOURBESVILLE EmmanuelSEM
395403h23'03''VALERY OlivierV1M
395503h23'04''BOMMI JacquesV1M
395603h23'05''KRAUSS VirginieV1FS2a / Ibal
395703h23'05''ROSIER RomainV1MSmm92
395803h23'05''BAYLISS AlanV2MSalisbury Tri Club
395903h23'06''BLASCO ThierryV2M
396003h23'06''GIBSON PaulSEM
396103h23'06''BOUVET QuentinESM
396203h23'07''ORLENOK SergeyV3M
396303h23'08''CHENEVOTOT MarcV2MAssociation Sportif Michelin T
396403h23'08''AUBRON FranckV1M
396503h23'08''BARETTE JoelV2M
396603h23'08''MAILLARD Charles edouardSEM
396703h23'08''BRU JorgenSEM
396803h23'09''INOUE TomohiroV1M
396903h23'09''BEGIN ReynaldV2M
397003h23'10''LEMASSON AurilienSEM
397103h23'10''LAFOSSE BenoitV1M
397203h23'10''DUCROCQ BenoitSEM
397303h23'10''MUNCK TudySEM
397403h23'10''ANDRE NicolasV1MAcv
397503h23'10''CHAPRON David - alexandSEM
397603h23'10''ISAAC ChristopheV1M
397703h23'11''GLADONE JulienV1MAssociation V.s.leader Abymes
397803h23'11''MESSAGER FrangoisV2M
397903h23'11''JACLOT EmmanuelSEM
398003h23'11''BALESTRERI RomainSEM
398103h23'11''SEGADE FranciscoV1M
398203h23'12''NAPOLI AntoineV2MMetz Tri
398303h23'12''CHEVALIER EricV1MAs Romagnat
398403h23'12''CARREZ PierreSEM
398503h23'12''HUGHES Leslie lluydSEMLust For Life
398603h23'12''SAEZ MiguelSEM
398703h23'12''DAVID DaviesSEM
398803h23'13''GAUTHIER FrancoisV2MFc Laon
398903h23'13''KOLOPP JoshuaSEM
399003h23'13''SEBAUX AugustinSEM
399103h23'13''BLOMME EdouardSEM
399203h23'13''SMITH OliviaESF
399303h23'14''PAUCIULLO MatteoSEMAsd Km Sport
399403h23'14''PITKEATHLY HamishSEMArta
399503h23'14''VAUTHIER LaurentV1M
399603h23'14''SKIPPER SamuelSEM
399703h23'14''DHAENENS WouterSEM
399803h23'15''DURRIEU SebastienSEMAsnihres Athletisme
399903h23'15''BOUREMANI MalikV2M
400003h23'15''LAGACHE VincentSEM
400103h23'16''FEUTRIE ThierryV1M
400203h23'17''LAHELLEC EricV2M
400303h23'17''HAMPDEN-SMITH CharlesV2MHercules Wimbledon Athletics C
400403h23'17''GRAHAM ColinSEM
400503h23'17''LOMET AlexandreV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
400603h23'17''JOULI-CHARPENTIER MathieuSEM
400703h23'17''GIROUTRU FridiricSEM
400803h23'18''DRAHMANI MichaelV1M
400903h23'18''FONDS FabriceV1MCOPACABANA -MOLEM -RUN
401003h23'19''WINCH DavidV2M
401103h23'19''FORBES AliceSEFRanelagh Harriers
401203h23'19''MORGAN-EVANS RichardSEM
401303h23'20''RUADHAN KingV1M
401403h23'20''EMPRIN BenoitSEM
401503h23'20''POULLIN JirimySEM
401603h23'20''CREESE JonathanSEMMetro Aberdeen Running Club
401703h23'21''RENAUD AdrienSEM
401803h23'21''AUBRIOT EmilieSEF
401903h23'21''BOUDALI YounesV1M
402003h23'22''THIBAULT LilianV1M
402103h23'22''HUARD PierreV2MA2m
402203h23'22''BRANTLY KeithV2M
402303h23'22''DIEUDONNE JeremySEM
402403h23'23''BARRAUD JirimySEMEpr Flamanville
402503h23'24''ROHART LucasSEM
402603h23'24''BRUNEAU ChristianV2M
402703h23'24''TREMOLET BenoitV1M
402803h23'25''HEISEN JelleSEM
402903h23'25''ENZER Jean-philippeSEMVallie Montmorency Triathlon
403003h23'25''MALIDIN FlorianSEM
403103h23'25''KRAMME AndreV2M
403203h23'25''BLANQUART VincentESM
403303h23'26''MORRUZZI Jean-edouardSEM
403403h23'26''MICHLER LucSEM
403503h23'26''WAGNER AlainV1M
403603h23'26''HAMON StephaneV1MPays De Landerneau Athletisme
403703h23'26''PASQUARELLI GregorySEM
403803h23'26''SCHMITT PhilippeSEM
403903h23'26''VAN DIJK WouterSEM
404003h23'26''CHAUVET Jean-christopheSEM
404103h23'26''CARNOY FabienV1M
404203h23'27''GOMES JorgeSEM
404303h23'27''GOUSSEAU PierreSEM
404403h23'27''LSPEZ CALVO JavierV1MRun2livebcn
404503h23'27''DELPUECH MartinSEM
404603h23'28''CHATELAN Jean-yvesV2M
404703h23'29''LOMPUECH NicolasSEM
404803h23'29''GENIN YannickV2M
404903h23'29''BONNIVARD Pierre-antoineSEM
405003h23'30''ROHR GuillaumeSEM
405103h23'30''OSTRE ThomasSEM
405203h23'30''BROCCARDO AlessioSEMAtletica Clarina Trentino
405303h23'30''ANDERSON HelenV1F
405403h23'30''TRIPARI GiuseppeV2MHappy Runner Milano
405503h23'31''BROC ThomasSEM
405603h23'31''JIANGJUN LiuSEM
405703h23'32''TROISI JeremieSEM
405803h23'32''PERCHE SuzanneV2F
405903h23'32''MUFFATTI RiccardoSEMHappy Runner Club
406003h23'34''PILOTTI FlorenceV1F
406103h23'34''DIEMUNSCH KennethSEM
406203h23'35''SHU RomaricV1M
406303h23'35''NEGRET MOSQUERA FelipeV2M
406403h23'35''CASTANEDA MARIN Jose flodySEM
406503h23'35''NEWTON DanielSEM
406603h23'35''DELLA CORTE JeremySEM
406703h23'35''SAINT-VENANT MathiasV1M
406803h23'35''VALOIS ArnaudSEMSam Paris 12
406903h23'35''BLERIOT SebastienV2MCgfm/egma
407003h23'36''KONINGSBRUGGE MarcelV2MLoopgroep03
407103h23'36''DJAOUANI AbdelkaderSEM
407203h23'37''SCHEID MaximeSEM
407303h23'37''SALGUES AlainV3MEndurance 23 La Souterraine
407403h23'37''BADOT HadrienSEM
407503h23'37''PALSSON JonasSEM
407603h23'37''HEADLEY-SOTO JohnSEM
407703h23'38''LUCCIONI LaurentV1M
407803h23'38''FEINBERG LaurineV1FPuc
407903h23'39''RAVIART PatriceV2M
408003h23'39''SIEMENS JimV1M
408103h23'39''MINARD FrangoisSEM
408203h23'39''LE GALLOUDEC DavidSEM
408303h23'39''MALLET KevinSEMUsm Vire
408403h23'39''CHENE RemiSEMAsptt Mulhouse Triathlon
408503h23'39''GAUTIER XavierSEMHard Cross Sartrouville
408603h23'40''BOUSQUET AntoineSEM
408703h23'40''VERITE ArnaudSEM
408803h23'40''WARD NathanSEM
408903h23'40''MONFORT XavierSEM
409003h23'41''DECAUCHY HenriSEM
409103h23'41''FORCE LaurentV1M
409203h23'41''MERIAU CyrilleV1MAthletic Retz Sud Lac
409303h23'41''KET ArjanV1M
409403h23'42''BOUGERIE ChristopheV1MAguisa Team
409503h23'42''HAVEZ TonyV1MSaint Venant Athlitisme
409603h23'42''RAESS ChristopheSEMRunning Cougars
409703h23'42''GAY RaphaklSEMUccv
409803h23'42''LAMARQUE AurilienSEM
409903h23'43''ROUDAUT ErwanV1M
410003h23'43''DIEUZY FlorianSEM
410103h23'44''BOEROP LeonSEM
410203h23'44''GROTTE JonathanV1M
410303h23'45''SEVESTRE GuillaumeSEM
410403h23'45''DEGARDIN HerveSEM
410503h23'45''LAKHAL MehdiSEMNice Triathlon Club
410603h23'45''PINTARD ThierryV1M
410703h23'45''AVEMANI HerveV1MUnion Sportive Chatelet En Br
410803h23'45''VAN BEEK PatrickSEM
410903h23'46''BAYLE ValirySEM
411003h23'46''DUPUIS PhilippeV2M
411103h23'46''HENRY BertrandSEM
411203h23'46''LETARTRE RomainV1M
411303h23'47''RAOUDI MohamedV1M
411403h23'47''DESMET ClaudeV1MRunattitude
411503h23'47''PACOT VincentV1M
411603h23'48''WARNOCK NeilSEM
411703h23'48''HADLEY MartinSEM
411803h23'49''FOUBERT BenoitSEM
411903h23'49''PFERSICH ThierryV3M
412003h23'49''MUHAMETAJ ErvisSEM
412103h23'49''PICCININ LOUTAN SylviaV1F
412203h23'49''MARQUANT ChristopheSEM
412303h23'49''ALFARO FERNANDEZ AntonioV2MNessie Centre English Athletic
412403h23'49''SALOMON AlainV1M
412503h23'50''MILENKOVIC PhilippeV2M
412603h23'51''ZIGADLO MichaelV1M
412703h23'51''COUTANCE AlainV3MFree Runners
412803h23'51''ANDRIEUX Anne-claireSEFVineuil Sports Athletisme
412903h23'53''VRDOLJAK PaulaSEFAk Sljeme
413003h23'53''CHOY Patrick p.SEM
413103h23'53''MADSEN HenrikV2MSparta
413203h23'54''AUDIN PierreSEMSpode
413303h23'54''OUDOT Jean michelSEM
413403h23'54''KLECK ChristopheV1M
413503h23'54''BENCHERIF HassanV2MAthlitisme Club Omnisport De S
413603h23'54''ALEXANDER BurnettSEM
413703h23'54''NOCKELS NicolasSEM
413803h23'55''MOLTENO CharlesV1M
413903h23'55''NESSER OliveiraSEM
414003h23'55''TEPAS AlexandreV1M
414103h23'56''GONON XavierSEM
414203h23'57''LOSSON FredericV1M
414303h23'58''RYE StevenSEMTeam Derby Runner
414403h23'58''PAVIA GIL Carlos albertoV2M
414503h23'58''HOLLIS RachelSEF
414603h23'58''SOURD FrancisV1M
414703h23'58''BACONNET RodolpheSEM
414803h23'58''HODY StiphaneV1M
414903h23'58''BARROW JackSEM
415003h23'59''MARTIN VianneyV1M
415103h24'00''RIEGER Hans christianSEM
415203h24'00''MARIN AurilieSEF
415303h24'00''MARIN PatriceV2M
415403h24'00''HOLIDAY IainSEM
415503h24'01''BAKOS DimitriosV1MArcadian Runners
415603h24'01''ANDRY FranckV1M
415703h24'01''ANDRES Garcia alcarazV2MClub Atletismo Fuente Alamo De
415803h24'03''SVENDSEN RunarSEM
415903h24'03''DELENCLOS PhilippeV2MSc Abbeville Triathlon
416003h24'03''MURLEY DeanV1M
416103h24'04''DUMONT LudovicV1M
416203h24'04''MONTFORT BenjaminSEM
416303h24'04''MINODIER LaurentV2MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
416403h24'04''LEBOEUF SebastienV1M
416503h24'05''ARTHUR LachlanESM
416603h24'06''HALLUIN ChristopheV2M
416703h24'06''MAUZI PascalV1M
416803h24'06''BLANC OlivierV2MUa Sociiti Generale
416903h24'07''AID NoureddineSEM
417003h24'08''VIGIER ArnaudSEM
417103h24'08''MATTHEW PooleV1M
417203h24'08''BOURGEOIS BenjaminSEM
417303h24'08''LABBAY VincentV1M
417403h24'08''PITON AurilienSEM
417503h24'08''CADENET CyrilleV1M
417603h24'09''MCVEIGH AlistairV1M
417703h24'10''SANTOS RuiV1MNascidos Para Correr
417803h24'10''ROCHA DanielV1M
417903h24'10''DIGNAT AntoineSEM
418003h24'10''DJABELA ThomasSEMUs Mery Sur Oise
418103h24'11''GINEAU LudovicSEM
418203h24'11''ANTICHAN PhilippeV1M
418303h24'11''TARDIEU GregoryV1M
418403h24'11''KHALED NaumSEMGenhve Airoport
418503h24'12''BERBIN FridiricV1M
418603h24'12''SEFFRE BertrandSEM
418703h24'12''ALLAERD LambertSEM
418803h24'13''FORTASSIN FlorentSEM
418903h24'13''WILLIAM SherwinSEM
419003h24'13''JUILLE BrunoV2MIpp
419103h24'13''LINNEWEBER SimonSEMLg Geseke
419203h24'13''LECOMTE ThomasSEM
419303h24'14''PINTO BenoitSEM
419403h24'14''VANDERSCHAEGHE PierreSEM
419503h24'14''DE OLIVEIRA JuanV1M
419603h24'14''SIMON JohanV1M
419703h24'14''ESNAY StephaneV2MOuest Run Triathlon
419803h24'15''BRAULT TonyV1MAs Martigne Briand
419903h24'15''KLAPERMAN BenjaminV1M
420003h24'16''PERIN CorentinSEM
420103h24'16''WALPOLE FranckV2M
420203h24'17''DOSSO HamedSEM
420303h24'18''SOUCHON GregorySEMESA - S/L US ARNAGE
420403h24'18''ETENEAU EtienneSEM
420503h24'18''TOULLIER AdrienSEM
420603h24'18''DOMERGUE JohannESM
420703h24'18''TROTTIER SylvainV1M
420803h24'18''TEAGLE ClemSEM
420903h24'19''YOUNG DarylSEM
421003h24'20''THERON RemiSEMUs Camon
421103h24'20''MARCHETTI RobertV2M
421203h24'20''PFISTER AnttiSEMSwiss Triathlon
421303h24'20''MAUGE RomainSEM
421403h24'20''PELUAU MichaelV1M
421503h24'21''LELOIR SylvainSEMPeronne Athletisme Club
421603h24'21''RANDRIANANGALY ChristianV1M
421703h24'22''KAMALOV RinatSEM
421803h24'23''BASTARDIE OlivierV1MVga Saint Maur Des Fosses
421903h24'23''VALCKE MathiasSEM
422003h24'23''SAAD MohamedV1MUs Mitro
422103h24'23''CUNIN AntoineSEM
422203h24'23''BESCHER GuillaumeSEM
422303h24'23''CRERAR JoshSEM
422403h24'24''GESLIN PatrickV2MVga Saintr Maur
422503h24'25''JACQUOT MatthieuSEM
422603h24'25''PERRONE NicolasV1M
422703h24'25''RAMANANJOHARY DeraSEM
422803h24'25''MONDON EmmanuelSEMRunodyssea
422903h24'26''LEVEAU LaurentV1M
423003h24'26''SUAREZ PARRA AlexanderSEM
423103h24'26''MAURICE GaetanSEM
423203h24'26''GARCIA EmmanuelSEM
423303h24'26''SOUDAY ThioSEM
423403h24'27''ROUGEMONT StephaneV1MAcab
423503h24'27''MUSCAT StephaneV1M
423603h24'27''ASSUMANI HassanV1M
423703h24'28''SCHAER QuentinSEM
423803h24'28''BRAZEL MaximilianSEM
423903h24'29''AIT RAHAL AbdellahSEM
424003h24'29''BELLINSON RyanSEM
424103h24'29''PLOKHOV IgorSEM
424203h24'29''ISACESCO FredericSEMCs Cacl
424303h24'29''PACOU SamuelSEMAsaspp
424403h24'29''SCHMIT JulienSEMStade Athlitique Bayeusain
424503h24'30''FERAULT VincentV1MLes Trotteurs Aiglons
424603h24'30''LANE PanyaV1M
424703h24'30''COLMANT EmmanuelV1MLes Amis Joggeurs
424803h24'30''OSBORNE AlexSEM
424903h24'30''STEVENSON ChristopherSEM
425003h24'30''RICHARD AxelSEM
425103h24'31''CHATELAIS NicolasSEMAs Bdf
425203h24'31''QUINIO DelphineSEF
425303h24'31''CORROYETTE AnthonySEMIlan Frugeois
425403h24'32''CHEN ZhangchiSEM
425503h24'33''PLAZANET Jean-paulV2M
425603h24'33''PUREN DamienSEMCap Cm Cic
425703h24'33''COURTOIS VincentV1M
425803h24'33''LOUIS JeremySEM
425903h24'33''LOSTE GuillaumeV1MNantes Mitropole Athlitisme
426003h24'34''GHESTEM FrancoisV2MOsm Lomme Athletisme
426103h24'34''WALTER MorganSEM
426203h24'35''CUMBERLAND WinsonV1M
426303h24'35''MACDONALD NicholasSEM
426403h24'36''CARTIER EtienneV1M
426503h24'36''BVSCH StefanSEMTsv Hagen 1860
426603h24'36''NOLDUS LucasV2M
426703h24'36''DARLAS NicolasV1M
426803h24'37''CHICHE AlainV2M
426903h24'37''GEORGET EmmanuelV1M
427003h24'37''CISA VincentSEM
427103h24'38''BOHREN YvesV1M
427203h24'38''HOFFMANN YannSEM
427303h24'38''SIMOES AntonioV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
427403h24'38''BOUTIN MicheleV2FFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
427503h24'38''LAFONTAINE NicolasV1M
427603h24'38''VAN DEN BOOGERT MargarethV2FAmadeus
427703h24'39''DUBOIS AnthonySEM
427803h24'40''TRAVERIA FILLAT AlbertV1M
427903h24'40''AYADI NabilV1M
428003h24'40''LUCAS PatrickV1M
428103h24'40''BAZIRE TonyV1MJoggers De Ducey
428203h24'40''MARTINET ThomasSEM
428303h24'40''PICOT SebastienSEM
428403h24'40''BROUCKE JulienSEM
428503h24'40''TEN BOKKEL Ten bokkelV2M
428603h24'41''VEILLON NicolasV1MUsc Tri
428703h24'41''MUNOZ PascalV2M
428803h24'41''GALLON SibastienSEM
428903h24'42''WILLEMSE MarineSEF
429003h24'42''GUEREVEN NicolasV1M
429103h24'43''QUEVY LionelV1MLes Amis Joggeurs
429203h24'43''VARIOT BenjaminSEM
429303h24'44''CLEMENTE Jean-paulV1M
429403h24'44''EZZEROUALI AmineSEM
429503h24'44''DECHARRIERE MathieuSEM
429603h24'44''LIXENFELD HaraldV2MTus Holle Grasdorf
429703h24'44''LEROUGE GabrielSEM
429803h24'44''BOSCHINI CorradoSEM
429903h24'45''DUPUY PierreV1MRumba
430003h24'45''ORIS MarioV2MArac
430103h24'45''ARAIZ EladioV1M
430203h24'46''LE MILLIN CedricV1MBiot Athletique Club
430303h24'46''MITAIRIE SibastienSEM
430403h24'46''RAMOS TiagoV1M
430503h24'46''HAUET YvoV1MAv Startbaan
430603h24'46''HODGKINSON GregorySEM
430703h24'46''TERRY KevinSEM
430803h24'46''FLOREK MonikaSEFFehlau Ran Team
430903h24'46''KUIPERS MarcelV1M
431003h24'46''RENOIR AlexisV1M
431103h24'47''JONCHERAY IgorV1M
431203h24'47''ROCHA EdmilsonV2M
431303h24'47''THOMPSON CarolineV1F
431403h24'47''GOMIS LouisSEM
431503h24'47''PEYRARD MarylineV1F
431603h24'48''VAN STAEN DavidV1M
431703h24'48''BYAM-COOK RichardSEM
431803h24'49''DE CADENET BenoitV1MKoala
431903h24'49''CASTEL FlorentSEM
432003h24'49''AUDEON YvonnickV1M
432103h24'49''HIRICHER EmilienSEM
432203h24'49''FOUQUERAY DavidV1M
432303h24'49''SERIS JulienSEMUs Valenciennes Athletisme
432403h24'50''LLOPIS SebastienSEMOlympique Cabries Calas
432503h24'50''BURNICHON AntoineSEM
432603h24'50''MERLUS SylvainV1M
432703h24'50''CANZIO MatteoSEM
432803h24'51''GARNIER RomainV1MCap92
432903h24'51''PERRIER FridiricV1M
433003h24'51''LAMISSE Jean philippeV1M
433103h24'52''JAUREGUIBEITIA MikeldiSEM
433203h24'52''BUTNY StiphaneV1M
433303h24'52''BICHERON FridiricV1M
433403h24'52''STEEVELS AlecSEM
433503h24'52''ALLIX ErwanSEM
433603h24'53''PAUL-EMILE FavreSEM
433703h24'53''LE HAN GildasV1M
433803h24'53''MARIE ClementSEM
433903h24'53''AYRTON WilliamSEM
434003h24'54''REBELO FredericV1M
434103h24'54''AnonymeV1M
434203h24'54''GUILBERT AntoineSEM
434303h24'54''MULLER JacquesSEMSpiridon 08 Lktzebuerg
434403h24'54''BERSIER DominiqueV2M
434503h24'54''KANDYURIN EgorSEMFight Club 1
434603h24'55''MILLET ENCALADA MarioV1M
434703h24'55''DE SMET PeterSEM
434803h24'55''GORTAIS HugoSEM
434903h24'56''ROBERTSON NairnV1M
435003h24'56''MESSAGER Pierre-yannSEM
435103h24'57''CROTTO CyrilV1MCoureur De La Vingeanne
435203h24'57''BERTRAND ThibaudSEMCOURIR A NANCY SAINT MAX
435303h24'57''PAJOT PascalV2M
435403h24'58''BERKANI MalikSEM
435503h24'58''DE ALBUQUERQUE MickaelV1M
435603h24'58''SEIGNEUR FabienV1MRst Vasterviller
435703h24'59''ROUGET FredericV1MClub Triathlon De Bras-panon
435803h24'59''ANIELLO CelottoSEMAntares Free Runner Stabia
435903h24'59''TOURON PhilippeV1M
436003h24'59''DE LA VAISSIHRE ClimentSEM
436103h24'59''BARBRAUD CharlieSEM
436203h25'00''PILEGAARD LARSEN SxrenV1M
436303h25'00''BETRICHE HocineV1MHemathletic
436403h25'00''JEAN GuillaumeSEMCs Courtry
436503h25'01''FRANCOIS PascalV1M
436603h25'01''VALE AntonioV1M
436703h25'01''PIRES FridiricV1M
436803h25'02''DRENO PascalV2MEabourg En Bresse
436903h25'02''PICRIAUX RomainSEM
437003h25'03''VIENNE Jean paulV2M
437103h25'03''DALMASSO PatrickV2MAsptt Nice
437203h25'03''PRAT PascalV1MAs Nogent Le Rotrou Athlitisme
437303h25'03''FURSET Petter thunemV1M
437403h25'03''LUSSEAU StephaneV2MUs Palaiseau Triathlon
437503h25'03''LE CROM ChristopheV2M
437603h25'04''SETRIN LucieSEFParis Running Club
437703h25'04''DEBATS AlexandreSEM
437803h25'05''HARIVEL ThomasSEM
437903h25'05''HAMZA MansourV1M
438003h25'05''CICORIA ChristianV1M
438103h25'06''SERUS ArnaudV1MRun2fun
438203h25'06''RESSY AlexisSEM
438303h25'06''GAILLARD AmaurySEM
438403h25'06''MOREAU RimiSEM
438503h25'06''POWER DanSEM
438603h25'07''OSBORNE CharlieSEM
438703h25'07''BAUDART EricV1M
438803h25'08''BAILLEUL ArnaudV1M
438903h25'08''NISSEN LarsV1M
439003h25'08''AIT EL CADI MohamedSEM
439103h25'08''DE MURCIA JulienV1M
439203h25'08''BIZIEN BriceSEM
439303h25'08''NAAR SebastienV1M
439403h25'08''MISSEVA LyudmilaSEF
439503h25'08''PONTONNIER PierreSEM
439603h25'09''RENUCCI Pierre-francoisSEM
439703h25'10''GONTHIER SamuelV1M
439803h25'10''TABERT VincentSEM
439903h25'10''GOYARD PierreV1MC.a Gava
440003h25'10''ALLEN SimonSEM
440103h25'11''PORET BenoitV1M
440203h25'11''LEVRAY DidierV2M
440303h25'11''JACQUET YannSEM
440403h25'11''MUZELLE CharlesV1M
440503h25'12''GOBLET LaurentV2M
440603h25'12''DE MARCHI NicoV2M
440703h25'12''DELECROIX VincentSEM
440803h25'12''BOURGEOIS ClementSEM
440903h25'12''STRECK Jean-philippeV1M
441003h25'12''FAUDON JeremieSEM
441103h25'14''COOPER AdrianV1M
441203h25'14''VAUTRIN ThierryV2M
441303h25'14''CHABOT ChristopheV2MNon
441403h25'14''SAFFRE Jean-lucV2M
441503h25'15''RIEUCAU NicolasV1MDomont Athlitisme
441603h25'15''BONDIAU CidricV1M
441703h25'15''DURANTON StephaneV1M
441803h25'15''FLORES FAZ Juan carlosV1MEsportiu Vinaros
441903h25'15''EL MIDIONI AbdelkaderV1M
442003h25'16''APPOLONIO AndreaV1M
442103h25'16''LUZI CRIVELLINI RobertoV1M
442203h25'17''FLAMMIA GiacomoSEM
442303h25'18''SACQUIN AntoineSEM
442403h25'18''RIOBE BenjaminV1M
442503h25'18''PLISSON PatriceSEM
442603h25'18''TREADWELL AnneV2FGreen Mountain Athletic Associ
442703h25'18''LOCOCHE RenaudV1M
442803h25'19''BARBA MarcV1M
442903h25'19''THOMAS GuillaumeSEM
443003h25'20''LEVEQUE CharlesSEM
443103h25'21''GAUTHIER Jean-marcV1MRance Jogging
443203h25'21''VOIRIN AlexisSEM
443303h25'21''DENIS PierreV1M
443403h25'21''BOUDE FabriceV2M
443503h25'22''CISAR Monfort solerV1M
443603h25'22''MOTTIER EricV2M
443703h25'24''JAVI Jimenez paredesV1M
443803h25'24''BRANCART LoucV1M
443903h25'24''CIRILLO AntonioSEMBad Tri
444003h25'24''ZAROWSKY EricSEM
444103h25'25''MAUPLIN MikaelV1MRc Vichy
444203h25'26''VERDE ANTAO ValterSEMUnion Athletique Versailes
444303h25'26''MOURER FelixSEM
444403h25'27''RAPMUND KathyV1FForward Motion Race Club
444503h25'27''LEVAL-DUCHI ManuelSEM
444603h25'27''DOUCHEMENT JohanV1M
444703h25'27''RADULESCU CostelSEM
444803h25'28''GETMAN LarysaV2FThe First Ukrainian Natural Sc
444903h25'28''TRENTO EddieV1MAcna
445003h25'28''AULNETTE Jean-lucV2MEvreux Ac Triathlon
445103h25'29''SPRENGER MarcV1MAv3s
445203h25'29''AANEROD ELLINGSEN StigSEM
445303h25'30''ONOFRI AlbertoV2M
445403h25'30''HELFER MaximeV1M
445503h25'30''MENANTEAU XavierSEM
445603h25'30''DIAS DOS SANTOS JosiV2M
445703h25'30''LOPEZ-ASIAIN MARTINE JavierV1M
445803h25'31''ARSICAULT JirimySEM
445903h25'31''BOURHIS AntoineSEM
446003h25'32''ROBIQUET EmmanuelV1M
446103h25'32''PARFENTYEV EvgenySEM
446203h25'32''CHEN Chee kongSEMMetro Aberdeen Running Club
446303h25'32''VENANT ChristopheV1MEntente Athletique Dechy Guesn
446403h25'32''DEWILDE NicolasV1MHem Athlitic Club
446503h25'32''ZACAO RomainSEM
446603h25'33''BARATIER LucieV1FOlympique Cabries Calas
446703h25'33''TILLIER LouisSEM
446803h25'33''HUSBY KristinV2FLakseveg Til
446903h25'33''COLLIN RigisV1M
447003h25'33''OSLAND JonasSEM
447103h25'34''MOREL StephaneV1MStade Nantais Ac
447203h25'34''TIASUWAN PuttiSEM
447303h25'34''PELLEGRINI LionelSEM
447403h25'35''KLAUSCH SebastianV1M
447503h25'35''MARTIN BaptisteV1M
447603h25'35''CHASPIERRE GillesSEM
447703h25'35''GORIACHEV DmitriyV1M
447803h25'35''BUTTER NickSEMSouthville Running Club
447903h25'35''WELIN DanV2MHasselby Sk Friidrott
448003h25'36''DUMONTROTY FredericV1MCa Fresnoy
448103h25'36''PERROT Jean-philippeSEMSemelles De Vent Bohars
448203h25'36''RIU FlavienV1M
448303h25'36''MEYER MatthieuSEM
448403h25'37''DESCHAMPS LaurentV1MAc Montesson
448503h25'37''MENTZER JulienV1M
448603h25'37''MALINOWSKI ArturV2M
448703h25'38''MACQ Jean-frangoisSEM
448803h25'38''KLOSE PeterV1M
448903h25'38''HONART Jean-christopheV2MSam Paris 12
449003h25'38''VIEL MelanieSEF
449103h25'38''VIEL GiraldineSEF
449203h25'39''JOCO PAULO GomesSEMHealthy
449303h25'39''CODRON FranckV1M
449403h25'39''CANAN MaliSEMAnkarunning
449503h25'39''PERETZ MotiV1M
449603h25'40''SEILLIER JulienSEM
449703h25'40''ORLANDI OlivierV1MHyeres Triathlon
449803h25'40''GIRARDOT MaximinSEMGLENIC SPORT NATURE
449903h25'41''BLOTTIERE MaximeSEM
450003h25'41''DEBUYZER ArnaudV1M
450103h25'41''BINDNER StephanV1M
450203h25'41''KIRCHE SebastienSEMCourir A Coray
450303h25'41''MIRBEL DeborahSEFEsfra
450403h25'41''BRAVO VictorSEM
450503h25'43''SAYER MichelV1MAvec
450603h25'43''ANCELLE-HANSEN SibastienV1M
450703h25'43''DEKKER JoostV1M
450803h25'44''GRENECHE RobinSEM
450903h25'44''RAUX PhilippeV2M
451003h25'44''SAYER MurielleV1F
451103h25'44''TREMEAU OlivierV1MUccv
451203h25'44''STOSIC DeanV2M
451303h25'44''LORCHNER GuillaumeSEM
451403h25'45''GILBERT PascalV2M
451503h25'45''POUCH PaulineSEFJa Montrouge
451603h25'46''CLAUVELIN DavidV1M
451703h25'47''DE VRIES GertSEM
451803h25'47''HAULOT EricV1M
451903h25'47''MAGOT CaroleSEF
452003h25'47''MAAZOUZI MohammedV2M
452103h25'47''BUZETA SebastianV1M
452203h25'47''PLUVY FredericV2MUs Metro Triathlon
452303h25'49''COLEMAN JamesSEMFulham Running Club
452403h25'49''CLARO AntonioV1M
452503h25'49''BERNARD GilesV2MAjs La Garde
452603h25'49''JOHNSTON AlexanderSEM
452703h25'50''GARBAA TarekSEM
452803h25'50''UNDERHILL RobSEM
452903h25'51''ELSTON AdamV1MCanterbury Harriers
453003h25'51''COSTES MathieuSEM
453103h25'51''CORRAL MUGA IvanV1M
453203h25'51''MARTINEZ CARDENAS Daniel mauricioSEMAethos
453303h25'51''DAWSON KarenSEF
453403h25'51''HODDER ShaunSEM
453503h25'52''HUSSAIN IftekharSEM
453603h25'52''MORVAN BrunoV1MPays Landerneau Athlitisme
453703h25'52''SENE ArnaudV1M
453803h25'52''POLLET BartV1M
453903h25'53''GILLOT Jean-charlesV2M
454003h25'53''GELOT RomainSEM
454103h25'53''OLAGNON EricSEMClub Alpin St Georges
454203h25'54''ALBI-FELDZER AlineV1F
454303h25'54''GOULDING FinV2M
454403h25'54''GAILLARD StiphanieSEFMugaga
454503h25'54''AYD MehdiV1M
454603h25'54''SPRAUER FabriceV1M
454703h25'54''EYINGA PhilippeV2M
454803h25'55''AHLERS AndreSEMHannover Runners
454903h25'56''VALLEE GuillaumeV2MR2ma Rouen Mont Saignan Maromm
455003h25'57''PERGA AlexandreV1M
455103h25'57''IVANOV AndrewSEM
455203h25'58''ZAZZO JulienV1MCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
455303h25'58''LOOC FehrenbachSEM
455403h25'59''FABIO Dani sansugaroV2MPodismocazzeggio
455503h25'59''VLADISLAV TambourkovskyV1MBegach
455603h26'00''HUET EricV2MJc St Hilaire De Riez
455703h26'00''VERNISSE ThomasSEM
455803h26'00''VIVIEN MickaelSEM
455903h26'00''MINIZO VincentSEM
456003h26'01''TACAILLE CidricSEM
456103h26'01''ROCHER JohnV1MSTADE LAVALLOIS
456203h26'01''GUERIN LaurentV1MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
456303h26'01''VISSE LudovicSEM
456403h26'02''FILATRE EricV2MCourbevoie Atheletisme Club Et
456503h26'02''BOUSSETTA YassineSEMAmis Triathlhtes De Casablanca
456603h26'03''JANOSKA PeterSEM
456703h26'03''ENGERRAN FabienV1MUsm Olivet
456803h26'03''FEDERICI AntoineSEM
456903h26'03''ICHIM SorinSEM
457003h26'04''ONFRAY Frangois-xavierV2M
457103h26'04''LOISEAU LionelV2MTriathlhte Attitude Vincennes
457203h26'04''PELLIS GregoryV1MTriathlon Epinal Club
457303h26'06''JAIME JaramilloV2M
457403h26'06''SMITH JohnV1MSky Limit Fitness
457503h26'06''MONCADE OlivierV1M
457603h26'06''VENTHAM SeanSEM
457703h26'07''WACOGNE LoucV1M
457803h26'07''SMITH SimonSEM
457903h26'07''METGE GermainSEM
458003h26'07''PRIGENT SandrineV1F
458103h26'07''SIMON MarcV1MLust
458203h26'08''MICHEL PhilippeV1MPompier De Granville
458303h26'08''VANNEAU JohannV1M
458403h26'08''MEERT BramSEM
458503h26'08''DORVAU DominiqueV2M
458603h26'09''FARRET DamienV1M
458703h26'09''MARHADOUR Jean-philippeSEM
458803h26'09''AIGOIN YannickSEM
458903h26'09''LE FER TonyV1MAsso Sidel
459003h26'10''PEIGNAULT Jean-claudeV2MLB CHATEAUROUX
459103h26'10''BOODHNA GarySEMKent Athletic Club
459203h26'10''POLGE FabriceSEM
459303h26'11''GUERIN AlexandreSEM
459403h26'11''JALLET Jean-philippeV2M
459503h26'11''ROCHE AugustinSEM
459603h26'11''BERTRAND SebastienSEM
459703h26'12''BIANCA GrotepassSEFTeam Vitality
459803h26'13''DI GREGORIO Claudio umbertoV1MTerramia
459903h26'13''JACOBO LlanzaV2M
460003h26'13''BENDAHMANE Abd el kaderSEM
460103h26'14''MASSON RichardV1MPeterhead Athletics Club
460203h26'14''HEALY JerrySEM
460303h26'14''GILET BarthilimySEM
460403h26'15''PIEMONTESI ChristopheV1MBspp
460503h26'15''VALENTI AlexandreSEMAsaspp
460603h26'15''OBERHAUSER DominiqueV2MSam Paris 12
460703h26'15''NEYRAT JirtmeV1M
460803h26'16''BOUSBAA EricESM
460903h26'16''DZIWICKI MichelSEM
461003h26'16''BRETAUDEAU PierreSEM
461103h26'16''BRACKE ChristopheSEMTriunic
461203h26'16''POPAN ThierryV2MGOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH
461303h26'17''OLLIVIER Jean-christopheV1MOxygene Belbeuf
461403h26'17''GARCIA FridiricV1M
461503h26'17''AUSSENAC GilbertV3MCa Balma
461603h26'17''TAVERNE YannSEMAviron Bayonnais Triathlon
461703h26'17''NONNON FlorentSEM
461803h26'17''DEVOS VincentSEMAramis Running Mons
461903h26'18''FRENNEAUX PascalV1MAsaspp
462003h26'18''GARCIA HenriV2MCourir Club Aigues Mortes
462103h26'19''LOPEZ TORRALBA RaulV1MClub Atletismo Villanueva De L
462203h26'19''DUBOIS ThomasSEM
462303h26'19''BINGLE JulianV2M
462403h26'19''LONGUET StephaneV1M
462503h26'20''VILANOVA JordiV1M
462603h26'20''VAN OORSCHOT HenricusV2MNone
462703h26'20''HERNANDEZ ARROYO GerardoV1MBharana Crew
462803h26'20''VALERY OdileV1F
462903h26'20''LIGER GuillaumeSEM
463003h26'20''BEN JELLOUN MohamedSEM
463103h26'20''VAN AMSTERDAM LarsSEM
463203h26'21''MOLLEN BurkhardV1M
463303h26'21''KOOT JesperSEM
463403h26'21''PERREON RosarioV3MTravelmarathon
463503h26'21''VILLIERE NicolasSEM
463603h26'21''GUIMARAES ManuelV2M
463703h26'21''LE BOUCHER DRIANO FrangoisSEM
463803h26'22''CAUCHARD NicolasSEM
463903h26'22''OUDENAMPSEN Jan-peterSEM
464003h26'22''ANDRIVET StephaneV1M
464103h26'22''BLANC Pierre-yvesSEM
464203h26'22''MATTHEW DuffySEM
464303h26'22''BOUCHET Jean-patrickSEM
464403h26'23''BROOMI HansV2MHlk-92
464503h26'23''MERZERAUD CidricV1MLe Club Triathlon
464603h26'24''WEILER ThibaudSEM
464703h26'24''FULHAM JohnV1MCarnegie Harriers
464803h26'24''PIEROZAK Jean-guyV1M
464903h26'25''POYEAU AlexandreSEM
465003h26'25''ALLANORE YannickV1M
465103h26'25''VELAY MatthieuSEM
465203h26'25''TISSIER JoseV1MCos Villers
465303h26'25''NORRISH DomV1M
465403h26'25''MEUDEC Jean-jacquesV1MFoulies Du Kernic
465503h26'26''ROUGANNE ThibautSEM
465603h26'26''ANDREANI SophieV1F
465703h26'26''DE BRUYN StephaneV1MSpeedy Onions
465803h26'26''SCHEPARD PascalV1M
465903h26'26''PERRAUDEAU OscarSEM
466003h26'27''VAN NIEUWENBORGH DavySEM
466103h26'27''SERVEAUX FreddyV1M
466203h26'27''KUHN JessyV1M
466303h26'27''CATTO JiromeSEMKikourou / Funevents
466403h26'27''SUO QiyiV2MTianfeng Marathon
466503h26'27''MAYET JeromeSEMPass Running
466603h26'28''NIBAUDEAU MathieuSEM
466703h26'28''MCDONALD IainSEM
466803h26'28''PIERLOT AlexandreV1M
466903h26'28''ADAMS ChristopherV1M
467003h26'29''JANLIN RomainSEM
467103h26'29''ALEXANDER DavidV1M
467203h26'29''GARAGHON JordanSEMLooe Pioneers Running Club
467303h26'29''ROBIN DavidV1M
467403h26'30''WECXSTEEN AntoineSEM
467503h26'31''SA VictorV1MX5 Health Club
467603h26'31''LE BRAS SebastienV1M
467703h26'31''ZILUAGA OZOLLO BingenV2M
467803h26'31''GRAVES FredericV1MFas Running
467903h26'31''GIRARD PaulSEM
468003h26'31''MATH PascaleV2F
468103h26'31''LINDSTROM DanielV1M
468203h26'31''ADCOCK NeilSEM
468303h26'31''LOUSTAUD RomualdV1M
468403h26'32''PROU ChristopheSEM
468503h26'32''PANEL DamienSEMFrigo-est
468603h26'32''COMPANT LA FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
468703h26'32''HUSEYNGULIYEV FaridSEMUniversitat D Alacant
468803h26'32''SEDILOT MaximeSEM
468903h26'32''ABREU CyrilSEM
469003h26'34''GAST FridiricV2M
469103h26'34''OLIVER BignellSEM
469203h26'34''JUSELIUS IngmarV2MHop-hab Team
469303h26'34''BELLIZZI GianfrancoSEMUisp (unione Italiana Sport Pe
469403h26'35''CARPENTIER DavidV1M
469503h26'35''SOTO FERNANDEZ Denis-fernandoV1M
469603h26'35''FALK-KUMANSKA NadjaSEFLeistungsdiagnostik
469703h26'35''GAUDRIN ArnaudSEM
469803h26'35''LINDNER AlV3M
469903h26'36''LABEDZKI MateuszSEM
470003h26'36''GERBER ClaudeV1M
470103h26'37''DITAILLE NicolasSEM
470203h26'38''LEFEVRE LaurentV1M
470303h26'38''KEMP MalcolmV1M
470403h26'38''GIMENO Jose vicenteV2MCoca-cola
470503h26'38''MAGNIER GeraldV1MAc Capellois
470603h26'38''RAMEZ ValentinSEM
470703h26'38''VEGA FredericV1MAvenir Peleen
470803h26'38''HOUGHTON JenniferSEFKirkby Milers
470903h26'39''ROY DE LACHAISE NicolasSEM
471003h26'39''LECHMANN OliverV1M
471103h26'39''MARSZALEK AndrzejV1M
471203h26'39''MIKLUSIS VirginijusV1M
471303h26'39''CHEFFAH ZahraSEFCs Ternes Paris Ouest
471403h26'40''CHABANE Jean-pierreV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
471503h26'40''VIAUD MireilleV2F
471603h26'40''BURTE EmmanuelV1M
471703h26'40''ETHEVE ValentinV2MCospi
471803h26'40''KALINSKI AntonySEM
471903h26'40''PARIS SebastienSEM
472003h26'40''CHABROUD ThomasSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
472103h26'41''BARLETTA NicolasSEM
472203h26'41''CAYOL RimiSEM
472303h26'41''DAMOISEAU JulienSEM
472403h26'42''RICHARD ThibaudV2M
472503h26'42''GRODWOHL PatrickV2MCam Vallee Du Cher
472603h26'43''MONTFORT LouisSEM
472703h26'43''SCHOTT ChristianV2M
472803h26'43''ZANONCELLI StephaneV1M
472903h26'43''MINENKO EvgeniySEM
473003h26'44''TOISON SebastienSEM
473103h26'44''DUVAL AminV1M
473203h26'45''LABORIE GeraldineSEF
473303h26'45''DELAHAYE Jean-michelV2MNOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB
473403h26'45''FORTUN MickaelSEM
473503h26'45''MCCLOWRY MeganSEF
473603h26'45''MAMADIYAROV IliyasSEM
473703h26'45''DELLOUX JenniferSEFFooting Loisir Guignicourtois
473803h26'45''FOUCHER RomainSEM
473903h26'45''ZAMBOTTI MicheleV1MLagos
474003h26'45''RENET VincentSEM
474103h26'46''LEWIS-PRATT ChristianSEM
474203h26'46''MAIA PedroSEM
474303h26'46''JACOBS WesleySEMHilltop Legacy
474403h26'46''SOULEAU MathieuSEM
474503h26'47''RUTTEN EricV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
474603h26'47''BARREAU NicolasSEM
474703h26'48''DUVOISIN RaphaelSEM
474803h26'48''CLAVIER GenevieveV2FBuffalo Chips 104
474903h26'48''PINEL LaurentV1M
475003h26'49''HEARNE MatthewV1MSerpentine
475103h26'49''ROUSSELET AugustinSEM
475203h26'49''GALLENSCHUETZ NiklasSEMRun Fleet Hamburg
475303h26'49''IMBERT RimiSEM
475403h26'49''VINCENT OlivierSEM
475503h26'49''CANDELIER RaphaelSEM
475603h26'49''SION ChristopheSEMPlanete Running
475703h26'49''VAN DER MERWE JurieV1M
475803h26'49''PELLI EmmanuelleV1F
475903h26'49''BRIDEL Jean marcV1M
476003h26'49''MONBRUN FlorentSEM
476103h26'50''NIETO RafaelV2M
476203h26'50''FRIEDRICH MatthiasSEMRun Fleet Hamburg
476303h26'50''DALLA VENEZIA GiorgiaESFTerramia
476403h26'50''VALLEMONT HerveV3MMega
476503h26'50''FAVROT PhilippeV2M
476603h26'51''HERNANDEZ UREQA OlmanV2M
476703h26'51''GIRARD CorentinSEM
476803h26'52''ROTEN ThomasSEM
476903h26'52''MARQUEZ GARCIA VanessaSEF
477003h26'52''MORRONE DavideV1M
477103h26'52''PAOLO NataliniV1MSs.lazio Atletica Leggera
477203h26'53''LEE FergalV1M
477303h26'54''PEREIRA LuisV1M
477403h26'54''TANQUEREL JulienSEM
477503h26'54''TANQUEREL ThomasSEM
477603h26'54''LEFRANC SibastienV1M
477703h26'54''DUPONT ThomasSEMParis Avenir Athletic
477803h26'54''CAFFE AugustinSEM
477903h26'54''STEVEN QuinnSEM
478003h26'54''NIEL YoannSEM
478103h26'54''STEPHENS WilliamESM
478203h26'54''VILETTE NicolasSEM
478303h26'55''MINVIELLE ArnaudV1M
478403h26'55''FRECHIN FabienV1M
478503h26'55''GONZALEZ FernandoV2M
478603h26'55''MICHEL Jean-renaudSEM
478703h26'56''COHEN LaurentV2M
478803h26'57''TSOUBASSAKA AntonySEM
478903h26'57''DECLERCK JeroenSEMVzn
479003h26'57''DALON FredericSEM
479103h26'58''PENALVA FredericV2M
479203h26'58''COOKE KieranSEMLancaster And Morecambe
479303h26'58''HEDIN NicolasSEM
479403h26'59''SLIMANI AbdelaaV2MRajasport
479503h26'59''PAPIN SebastienSEMAcl Lattes
479603h27'00''RUSHEN KarlV1M
479703h27'00''PFERTZEL Jean-philippeV3MAthletic Coeur De Fond
479803h27'00''LEVECQUE DamienSEM
479903h27'00''PASCUAL RomainV1M
480003h27'00''TERJEKI RekaSEF
480103h27'01''SCHMITT SebastienV1MGresifreeride Vtt
480203h27'01''DI CLEMENTE PatrizioV1M
480303h27'01''DEBLIECK MichaelSEMOgs
480403h27'01''DOMINGUES EricV2M
480503h27'02''PICARD MartinSEM
480603h27'02''BIARD Jean-marcV2M
480703h27'02''OLIVER BlasV1M
480803h27'03''BAILLEUX RemiSEMR.c.corbie
480903h27'03''RICH LarsV1M
481003h27'03''REEVE DamonV1MSerpentine Running Club
481103h27'03''THIBAULT PierreSEM
481203h27'03''TALARN CAUBET JoaquinSEM
481303h27'03''DOE JamesSEM
481403h27'04''BENHAIJ NabilSEMStart
481503h27'04''BOYAVAL LaurentV2MAmadeus
481603h27'04''DUSSART PatrickV2M
481703h27'04''BOE NellieSEF
481803h27'04''SERAFINOWICZ VladimirSEM
481903h27'04''PABLO MarcosSEM
482003h27'04''KAMINSKI RobertV1M
482103h27'05''HONOUR AndyV2M
482203h27'05''VARET SimonSEM
482303h27'06''MAGALDI OscarSEM
482403h27'06''PACHECO TaniaSEF
482503h27'06''GUARELLA BrunoSEM
482603h27'06''MICHAUD ValentinESM
482703h27'06''DAVIES RichardSEM
482803h27'07''LECONTE VianneySEM
482903h27'07''ANGOT EstebanESM
483003h27'07''POTTIER CamilleSEM
483103h27'07''BARBARESI NicolasSEM
483203h27'07''LUCANTE FrancisV2M
483303h27'08''ALBURQUERQUE MiguelSEMAsaspp
483403h27'08''DRUGAKOV SergeyV1M
483503h27'08''HICKEY JosephSEM
483603h27'08''PETIT NicolasSEM
483703h27'09''BEUNEUX OlivierSEMAsaspp
483803h27'09''RUPEK StephaneV1MRUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
483903h27'09''LEMERCIER FranckV1ME A C Triathlon
484003h27'09''COZIC PierreSEM
484103h27'10''BROOKS AidanV1M
484203h27'10''ZOCCO RobertoV2M
484303h27'10''ANACHE NicolasV1M
484403h27'10''LEONARD ChristianV2M
484503h27'10''DELANNOY NicolasV1M
484603h27'10''CALLEBAUT Alex yvanV1M
484703h27'10''GRANDAMY ArnaudSEM
484803h27'11''GUENGANT YvesV2M
484903h27'11''VENABLE JohnV1M
485003h27'11''GUY MathieuSEM
485103h27'11''HEMON XavierSEMXrun
485203h27'11''BRUYAND Charles-henriSEM
485303h27'12''SAINT-GEORGES RomualdSEM
485403h27'12''BENI MaximeSEM
485503h27'12''MAGNIER VincentV1MENAA - S/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETIS
485603h27'13''MAZZOLENI LionelV1MEarp
485703h27'13''LALLEMAND NicolasSEM
485803h27'13''GUEHENNEUX AnthonyV1M
485903h27'14''FRIGART MichaelSEM
486003h27'14''DELABIE GuillaumeV1M
486103h27'14''EWERTON SantosSEMSti Runner - Os100bolt
486203h27'14''RODICK OlivierV1M
486303h27'14''BARROSO BrunoSEM
486403h27'15''BOUTSIKAKIS DimitriSEM
486503h27'15''FUKUSHIMA ArnaldoV1M
486603h27'15''GENRE ChristopheSEM
486703h27'15''MOULAERT ThibauldSEM
486803h27'15''LE GOFF MarieSEFFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
486903h27'16''GIES BrunoSEM
487003h27'17''FLORENTIN MarieSEF
487103h27'17''O_KEEFFE BobSEM
487203h27'17''CASSARD VincentSEMAsaspp
487303h27'18''OPPETIT ErnestSEM
487403h27'19''TROILLE ArmandSEM
487503h27'19''PELEGRY PierreV1M
487603h27'19''DIEBOLD JoffreySEM
487703h27'19''BELPALME OlivierV1M
487803h27'19''GOGGI GuidoSEMRuncard
487903h27'19''BOTA MOLINER LauraSEFA.a.xafatolls
488003h27'19''BACHMANN JeanSEM
488103h27'19''CASSOU-LENS CicileSEF
488203h27'20''MURAT Pierre-emmanuelESM
488303h27'20''ARROYO NZQEZ NarcisoV2MC. A. Membrilla
488403h27'20''LANE Jo-anneV2F
488503h27'20''GREENOCK AlanSEM
488603h27'21''LAURENT AurilienSEM
488703h27'21''BONNET MarionSEF
488803h27'21''MARSOT PierreV1M
488903h27'22''CASSE ElvisV1M
489003h27'22''PARENT BenoitSEM
489103h27'22''AHMAD ShazadV1M
489203h27'22''ALTOM ThomasSEM
489303h27'23''GILLES ArnaudV1MBolbec Vtt Aventure
489403h27'23''EBRAHIMI AmirSEM
489503h27'23''NONNENMACHER StephanV2MTv Kieselbronn
489603h27'23''MACLER MickaelSEM
489703h27'23''SCLANDERS RussellV2M
489803h27'23''MIOZZO SandraSEF
489903h27'24''GOUGEON AnthonySEM
490003h27'24''FERRARO DavideSEM
490103h27'24''LEITE DonaldSEM
490203h27'24''SERMAGE PierreSEM
490303h27'24''SMETT AlineSEF
490403h27'25''TROCHARD EricV2M
490503h27'25''LOMBARDI EmanueleV1MAtletica Winner Foligno
490603h27'25''SINIBALDI AdolfoSEM
490703h27'25''BORISEVICH PavelSEM
490803h27'25''COTE Jean-marcV2M
490903h27'26''LACOUR VincentSEMCa Brive
491003h27'26''BELHOMME EricV2MCa Brive
491103h27'26''MACHO LaurentV1MUnion Athlitiques De Montereau
491203h27'26''DUFOUR DavidV1MCOR DAMMARTIN
491303h27'26''PIPIN ChristopheV1M
491403h27'26''THAISSART DidierV2MTriathlon91
491503h27'27''RUTTEN JohnSEM
491603h27'28''DEL BONO FabioSEM
491703h27'28''ROUSSELIN SteveV1M
491803h27'28''SCHIPMAN MatthieuSEM
491903h27'29''PIETILAINEN Anna-kaisaSEF
492003h27'29''COSTA AbilioV2MAs Ceadp - Capsud
492103h27'29''AMARIR El hanafiV1MUa Sociiti Ginirale
492203h27'29''GALE LiviuV1M
492303h27'29''GALIVEL GwenvaelSEM
492403h27'30''BOUTY YannickSEM
492503h27'30''HDGGMAN NiclasV2MVdsteres Lk
492603h27'30''HULME HerveV1MJoui Running 37
492703h27'31''CUTTS NigelV1M
492803h27'31''MOHAMMEDI FouadSEM
492903h27'32''KOOIMAN FransV1M
493003h27'32''SENUT ChristopheV2MAthletic Coeur De Fond
493103h27'33''PETIT OlivierV1M
493203h27'33''NECTOUX CarolineSEFPortet Triathlon
493303h27'33''TAUPIN ErwanSEMCa Mayennais Athli
493403h27'33''BARRIENTOS JulesSEM
493503h27'33''O_KANE PatrickSEM
493603h27'33''SAURON YoannSEMAsvel Triathlon
493703h27'34''GAUCHOT BastienESM
493803h27'34''MARQUES VitorSEMRunners Da Frente Ribeirinha D
493903h27'34''SPACEK MartinSEMFitness Kopidlno
494003h27'34''CONNAN RemyV2MCourir De Plaisir
494103h27'34''BALLET JirtmeSEM
494203h27'35''WITKOWSKI LukaszSEM
494303h27'35''PHILIPPON RichardV1M
494403h27'36''VONGHIA SebastianoV2MSaracena Atletica
494503h27'36''SARRAZIN ManuV1M
494603h27'36''GIJSN MarisolV2FPozo Norte
494703h27'36''LELIEVRE Pierre-yvesV1M
494803h27'36''VANDAMME LaurentV1M
494903h27'37''DUFOUR GuillaumeV1M
495003h27'38''CONSTANT NicolasV1M
495103h27'38''PERRAD EricSEMCapbreton
495203h27'39''HORAK JrgenV1MSpeedteam Zwentendorf
495303h27'39''SOUFI FaouziaV1FEFCVO - S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLE
495403h27'39''CHAUVEL NicolasSEM
495503h27'40''JURY DavidV1M
495603h27'40''PRIVAT FlorentSEM
495703h27'40''WATTS SamESM
495803h27'40''BRAYE DenisV1M
495903h27'40''COUTOU EliotSEM
496003h27'41''MARY ThomasSEM
496103h27'41''BYRNE LaurenceSEM
496203h27'41''MARCHEVSKY AndreySEM
496303h27'41''DIAZ PARDO RubenSEMMadrid Patina
496403h27'41''MORA NIETO GonzaloV1MAtletico Madrid
496503h27'41''CESCHELLI AlbertoSEM
496603h27'42''BORDENAVE GrigorySEM
496703h27'42''DELPUECH SergeV2M
496803h27'43''VITIER KevinSEM
496903h27'43''MARS DidierV1MAndresy Athletisme
497003h27'43''FOULDS MikeSEM
497103h27'44''DE MOOR ThomasSEMSerpentine
497203h27'44''AMRANE NaimaV1F
497303h27'44''ETASSE SebastienV1MCambes En Plaine Jogging
497403h27'44''RAYMOND AlexandreV1MToulon Var Triathlon
497503h27'44''VERCAMBRE JeremySEM
497603h27'44''BOUDET PhilippeV1MS/l Asf-uso Nevers
497703h27'45''TANGUY EricV2MAs Plouguin
497803h27'46''NACIRI SaidSEM
497903h27'46''FABA MathieuV1M
498003h27'46''GEORGES LudovicSEM
498103h27'46''WINTLE TimothySEM
498203h27'47''MATEOS GONZALEZ Jesus miguelV1M
498303h27'47''DUBOIS PhilippeV2M
498403h27'47''LAZERME AuroreSEF
498503h27'47''LEAL GuillaumeSEMAlbs
498603h27'47''MOREL Jean-denisV2MLaval Court Cool
498703h27'48''BEAUME MathieuSEM
498803h27'48''KOPIEC PrzemyslawSEM
498903h27'48''BICAN DimitriSEM
499003h27'49''GROS HadrienSEMEaa
499103h27'49''GUZEWICH PaulV1M
499203h27'49''TENTI PaoloV1M
499303h27'49''MERIAUX ManonSEF
499403h27'49''PRUNEAU ClimentSEM
499503h27'49''ANDRE DidierV1M
499603h27'50''WESTERDUIJN BobV2MSpark
499703h27'50''MAUPONNE XavierV1M
499803h27'50''HENRY Jean-michelV2M
499903h27'50''GONZALEZ ConradoSEM
500003h27'50''SERERO DavidV1MUrban Running
500103h27'50''MAGNAN TanguySEM
500203h27'51''DE LA TULLAYE PierreSEMDassault Sport Suresnes
500303h27'51''SCHETTINO AntoniettaV2FMontecatini Marathon
500403h27'51''AMAZOUZ FranckSEM
500503h27'51''MOREAU NicolasV1MTroyes Omnisport
500603h27'51''BERTOUT AntoineSEM
500703h27'52''LEFIN VincentSEM
500803h27'52''YEUNG Wai kinV1M
500903h27'52''BAUMONT BertrandV1M
501003h27'52''GONZALEZ CARO VicenteSEM
501103h27'52''BURASCHI SebastienSEM
501203h27'52''CODRON MarinSEM
501303h27'53''ROSSIGNOL GillesV1MPsa Peugeot Citroen
501403h27'53''JOCO CoutinhoV2MCorrer Lisboa
501503h27'53''COPIN SebastienSEMRUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
501603h27'53''CARRE YannickV2M
501703h27'53''DERRICK ChrisSEM
501803h27'54''SCHOEN Jean-baptisteSEM
501903h27'54''DEVAUX ChristianV2M
502003h27'54''HUET GuillaumeSEMTri Run Frontignan
502103h27'54''DELAFOY Pierre-antoineV1M
502203h27'55''DESCURE EtienneV1M
502303h27'55''ALP HakanV1M
502403h27'55''DRAN AxelSEM
502503h27'55''DRAN JoachimSEM
502603h27'56''BLANLOEIL MaximeSEM
502703h27'56''CADOT Marc-antoineSEM
502803h27'56''MUNK ZACHO AndersV1MSilkeborg Motion-tri-klub
502903h27'56''DI SCHINO VincentSEM
503003h27'57''MCDONALD RobinV1MJack Rabbit
503103h27'57''MAISONNAVE DominiqueV1MMessier-sports-vilizy
503203h27'57''ROLLIN BaptisteSEM
503303h27'57''BOURRAT PhilippeV2M
503403h27'57''GUIGNON SebastienSEM
503503h27'58''MANKOURI DjamelV2MUS ROISSY EN BRIE
503603h27'58''DAUGE BenjaminSEM
503703h27'58''LIBERATORE SebastienSEM
503803h27'58''FOULONGANI AndySEM
503903h27'59''PECAUD SebastienV1M
504003h27'59''MANSOURI RhabaV1M
504103h28'00''BAURES DavidV1MAlbitriathlon
504203h28'00''UGOLINI NicolasV1M
504303h28'00''KNSTLER PaulSEMBig-bizeps-club
504403h28'02''THIERRY MaximeSEMAsaspp
504503h28'02''TIMMERMAN SebastienSEMJcl
504603h28'02''JUPINET SylvainSEM
504703h28'02''KANKARE ToniSEMSrv
504803h28'02''DELAUNOY JeremySEM
504903h28'03''BRANCHE Pierre-maximeSEM
505003h28'03''MOKHUTSHWANE OfentseSEM
505103h28'03''LE ROUX AnthonySEM
505203h28'03''GEORGES WouterV1MRunners Evergem Belgium
505303h28'04''RUDZINSKI JacekV1MKb Hermes Gryfino
505403h28'04''ESMANN ThomasV1MFrejlev Motion
505503h28'04''RIDOUX BaptisteSEM
505603h28'04''VIENNE FrangoisSEM
505703h28'04''NICOLAS BenderitterSEM
505803h28'04''BERNARD LaetitiaSEFUfq
505903h28'05''THOMAS BaptisteSEM
506003h28'05''BOURGOIN DavidV1MEssilor Second Soufle
506103h28'05''AUGIER FredericV1M
506203h28'06''SCHROYEN LievenV1MPolderklievers
506303h28'06''ANTONIO CartaV1M
506403h28'06''SABARD MathieuSEM
506503h28'06''JEBALI AurelienSEM
506603h28'06''GASQUET FlorianSEM
506703h28'07''FROSSARD Jean-baptisteSEM
506803h28'07''DEAN DominiqueV2M
506903h28'07''HEERAH SteeveV1MSr Obernai
507003h28'07''ZEGRE AdrienSEM
507103h28'07''SABARD SebastienV1MInternational Cookware
507203h28'08''JOHANSEN JanV1M
507303h28'08''GEHR CorneliaSEFFlow Runners
507403h28'08''BOGADO Luis arielV1MCircuito Adidas
507503h28'08''VALCKE PaulineSEFWimereux Running Club
507603h28'08''OLLAGNIER ElodieSEFChamonix Mont Blanc Marathon
507703h28'08''BERNARD MaximeSEM
507803h28'08''PAURON AlexandreSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
507903h28'09''PITHON GeoffroySEM
508003h28'09''STERZ DimaSEM
508103h28'09''FROGER AlexandreSEM
508203h28'09''SOULET ChristopheV1MAsptt Rouen
508303h28'09''PATON DanielSEM
508403h28'10''ANDERSON SallyV1F
508503h28'10''MERAZ ClareSEFGreat Western Runners
508603h28'10''JORAND ElieV1M
508703h28'10''DELAUNAY DavidV1M
508803h28'11''VARLET GaetanSEMAs Fontenay
508903h28'11''LEFEBVRE MichaelSEM
509003h28'11''RUELLOT StephaneV1MCamv
509103h28'11''BILLE ThierryV2M
509203h28'11''DECHERF FlorentSEM
509303h28'11''PATIN GuillaumeSEM
509403h28'11''CHARACHON MartinSEMAthli Nnmes 30
509503h28'13''LGUENSAT NourdineSEM
509603h28'13''EUSTACHE GuillaumeSEM
509703h28'13''WILSON StewartSEM
509803h28'13''ARNAULT OlivierV2M
509903h28'14''SCHOUTEN VictorSEM
510003h28'14''WALTHER ChristopherSEM
510103h28'14''MAKHLOUF KahinaSEFPARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC
510203h28'14''LEPRETRE CidricV1M
510303h28'14''BOUILLAND ChristopheV1M
510403h28'15''AARNA IndrekV1MEe Sk
510503h28'15''LAUMONNIER FredericV1MAs Fondettes
510603h28'15''HANCHIN Jean-philippeV2M
510703h28'15''CHAUVIRAY FreddySEM
510803h28'15''GRANGII ChristopheSEM
510903h28'16''CASTANIE LaurentV1M
511003h28'16''DIAS JoseV1MTregueux Athlitisme
511103h28'16''DEL VECCHIO SilvioV2M
511203h28'16''LAURENT StephaneV1MUs Marquette
511303h28'16''EOIN CulhaneV1M
511403h28'16''BESSAGNET Jean-christopheSEM
511503h28'16''LE COTTIER BriacSEM
511603h28'16''GAGEOT VeroniqueV1F
511703h28'17''DUBOC ChristianV1M
511803h28'17''ERGAN BernardV1M
511903h28'17''NICOLET PierreSEM
512003h28'17''VASSEUR OlivierV1MCap Coignieres
512103h28'18''PELCAT AntoineESM
512203h28'18''QUIGNON ErwanSEM
512303h28'18''DORNEVAL VincentSEM
512403h28'18''PAPIN GuillaumeSEM
512503h28'18''HUGHES DaveSEM
512603h28'19''BRULETTI MatteoV1M
512703h28'19''DUMONCEAU SebastienSEM
512803h28'19''SALTYKOV PetrSEM
512903h28'19''DAVENEL CharlesV2MCourse Nature A Laignelet
513003h28'19''FECAMP ThomasV1M
513103h28'19''AnonymeSEM
513203h28'20''LEFEBRE DavidV1MLhsa
513303h28'21''SCHWINDLING MorganeSEFCLERMONTAA - S/L AS MONTFERRAN
513403h28'21''DOS SANTOS AnthonySEM
513503h28'21''MATONDZI AlainV2M
513603h28'22''HENRIETTE MikaelV1M
513703h28'22''FEVRET MaximeSEM
513803h28'22''MESNARD RodolpheSEM
513903h28'23''ROUAULT GaktanSEM
514003h28'23''HAGMAN GabrielESM
514103h28'24''SIA JonathanSEMClub Athlitisme De Puteaux 92
514203h28'24''DEMARCQ NilsSEM
514303h28'24''MOENS JorisSEMSpiridon Aalst
514403h28'25''VANDAELE StephaneV1M
514503h28'25''LECLERC WilliamV1MTriathlon Plessis Robinson
514603h28'25''LARMENIER JulienSEM
514703h28'25''LAMARRE Pierre-yvesSEM
514803h28'25''ARNAUD OlivierSEM
514903h28'25''LASCOUX GuillaumeV1M
515003h28'25''RASPAIL BenjaminSEM
515103h28'26''PIATTI MauroV2M
515203h28'26''LANDAU ThomasSEM
515303h28'26''ROCHETTE AlexandreSEM
515403h28'26''HERVE NathalieV2FUavh Aubagne
515503h28'27''STEFANCIC CorinneV1FCcc/run In Metz
515603h28'27''ARRAGON RemiSEM
515703h28'27''FRADIN OlivierV1M
515803h28'27''PERRIN AurilienSEM
515903h28'27''DE SAULIEU QuentinSEM
516003h28'27''GUINETON NicolasSEM
516103h28'28''MICHAEL HarrisSEM
516203h28'28''SUMSER AndrewV2M
516303h28'28''COUILLEROT FranckV1M
516403h28'28''MICHEL YannV1M
516503h28'28''CUVELLIER RenaudV1MSTADE MONT DE MARSAN
516603h28'28''MONIERE PaulineSEFRma Triathlon Paris
516703h28'29''LAUNAY BenoitSEMEsr Renault
516803h28'29''HIRTZ PascalV1M
516903h28'30''TROTTIER EtienneSEMBouliac Sport Plaisir
517003h28'30''RHODES BenSEM
517103h28'30''VERMOT EricSEM
517203h28'30''CAROTTI DiegoSEM
517303h28'30''BREBION MathieuV1M
517403h28'31''HORTALA JeromeV1MMauguio Carnon Triathlon
517503h28'31''MILES MariaV1FWye Valley Runners
517603h28'31''GUIGNARD StephaneV1M
517703h28'31''BELEGUIC GuillaumeV1M
517803h28'31''AUBERT BaptisteSEM
517903h28'31''JOLY FabienSEM
518003h28'32''DAS NEVES FridiricSEM
518103h28'32''HUNEAULT Jean-jacquesSEM
518203h28'33''BRECHETEAU Jean-josephV2ME2a
518303h28'33''WHITE DanielSEM
518403h28'33''GRASSER PhilippeV1M
518503h28'33''LACOMBLEZ VincentSEM
518603h28'33''CLARKE DominicV2M
518703h28'33''RUCKABERLE TimmSEMEjw-laufteam
518803h28'34''DEHARBE ChristopheV1M
518903h28'34''ARTAUD FlorentSEMSPORT NAT PAYS ST-FLOUR
519003h28'35''FAGLVV JonSEMSchneider Electric Sweden Runn
519103h28'35''RABATI PhilippeV1M
519203h28'36''DUVAL YvesV2MLes Etoiles Du 8hme
519303h28'36''GALLEGO RamsnV3M
519403h28'36''LUIS TrigoV2MCces D_avenida
519503h28'36''ROLLAND SimonSEM
519603h28'36''COSTA OlivierSEMAsaspp
519703h28'36''ANTOINE YohannSEM
519803h28'36''SORONDO GuillaumeSEM
519903h28'36''DE ARCANGELIS JulienSEM
520003h28'36''TASSART MaximeSEMEtm
520103h28'37''BAEZA SylvainV1MAsaspp
520203h28'37''ANDRIL TAVARES WillySEMAsaspp
520303h28'37''VALENTI Jean-lucV2M
520403h28'39''ZBINDEN PatrickV1M
520503h28'39''VAN HONACKER MorganSEM
520603h28'39''VALENTIN UgoV1MFreetrail Marseille
520703h28'39''HVHN ThomasSEM
520803h28'40''LUTTON HerveV1MSully Sur Loire
520903h28'40''SIBERS Jean-philippeV1M
521003h28'40''MONNERIE ChristianV2MMil_ Pattes Vitre
521103h28'40''GUERIN YannV1M
521203h28'40''BERAUD Anne-sophieV1F
521303h28'41''GARRIER NicolasV1M
521403h28'42''AZDAD AliSEMAthletic Club De Margny Les Co
521503h28'42''TUR StephaneV1M
521603h28'43''RICHET VeroniqueV1FOlympique Cabrihs Calas
521703h28'43''DUBRULLE FranckV2MWimereux Running Club
521803h28'43''FELLER BorisSEM
521903h28'43''MEIRA FridiricSEM
522003h28'44''WOYWODE AndreasV1MWhatime
522103h28'44''CHATRY MickaelSEMAsaspp
522203h28'44''PAREDES RIBERA AntonioV1MC.d.b-sporty
522303h28'44''LUBRANI LucaSEM
522403h28'44''COLIN MaximeSEM
522503h28'44''LE GUEN AlainV2MAca Les Andelys
522603h28'44''VERGER CedricV1MAs Orange Cesson
522703h28'44''CHAY CurtinSEM
522803h28'45''WOLLENBURGER BernardV1M
522903h28'45''LAROA MarioSEMRun Charrette
523003h28'45''LENOIR RichardV1MCA LISIEUX
523103h28'45''MOLIN PeterV2M
523203h28'45''BOUZAT CyrilSEM
523303h28'45''JALQUIN PhilippeV1M
523403h28'46''BROWN JoeV1M
523503h28'46''MILER ThomasSEM
523603h28'46''DAMY MurielleV1F
523703h28'47''HILAIN MathieuSEM
523803h28'47''LE DREFF Jean-baptisteSEM
523903h28'48''TRANGON ThomasV1M
524003h28'48''ROUAULT BrendanSEM
524103h28'48''HADGIMILTIS VassilisV1MRunning For Cyprus
524203h28'48''LEPHRE JonathanSEM
524303h28'49''LAHONDE AymericSEMAr_lesabbesses
524403h28'49''MORENO SergioV1M
524503h28'49''WATHNE Erlend parisV2MLaakeberget
524603h28'49''DEJONGHE CedricSEM
524703h28'49''SUGAMELI LeandroSEM
524803h28'49''DARREAU PatriceV1M
524903h28'50''ARU JulienSEMEag 38
525003h28'51''ADAM FrangoisSEMPmx
525103h28'51''LLORCA Jean-dominiqueV2MMpt Istres
525203h28'51''GYLLUNGER UlfV2MSok Knallen
525303h28'51''SIMEON GilmerSEM
525403h28'51''ROBIC AntoineSEM
525503h28'51''PHILIPPOTIN NicolasV1MIssy Triathlon
525603h28'51''SCHADAE PeterV1M
525703h28'51''FERREIRA RicardoSEM
525803h28'52''PAPIN CyrilleV1MUa Societe Generale
525903h28'52''SEMELLE MarcV1M
526003h28'52''BENAZZOUZ DaoudV1M
526103h28'52''RENAUD FlorianSEM
526203h28'53''VAN DEN ABELE NicolasSEMSam Paris 12
526303h28'53''SHOHAT RoeeSEM
526403h28'53''FINDELING MatthieuSEM
526503h28'53''MUCCIOLO DanielSEM
526603h28'53''HEROUARD AlbanV1M
526703h28'54''TABARY PierreSEM
526803h28'54''FOISNEL EtienneV1M
526903h28'54''TAISNE StephaneV1MUsm Malakoff
527003h28'54''DIXON RachelSEFSt Albans Striders
527103h28'55''TREJO ARIAS JorgeV2M
527203h28'55''LEA WilliamSEM
527303h28'56''SIRE-GELIS FlorianSEMAsaspp
527403h28'56''ABRAHAM BobbyV1M
527503h28'56''OLIVIER BenjaminSEMTuc Triathlon
527603h28'56''DELASSUS AntoineSEMParis Sport Club
527703h28'56''DEWHURST EmmaSEFStyal Running Club
527803h28'56''SABIN LaurentSEM
527903h28'56''PANAS ThibautSEM
528003h28'56''ZAKARIYYAU JemmaSEF
528103h28'57''DROMBRY JulienSEM
528203h28'58''CHAMPAGNE DavidV1M
528303h28'58''MOULIN TimothieSEM
528403h28'58''HENGUELLE GuillaumeV1M
528503h28'59''RAMBOURG BenjaminSEMEacc Dompierre
528603h28'59''PITTE BastienSEM
528703h28'59''GUNTHER GuillaumeSEM
528803h28'59''DIENSTMANN GustavoSEM
528903h29'00''MENDEZ FernandoV2M
529003h29'00''KROBOTH DanielSEM
529103h29'00''BENBADIS FaridV1M
529203h29'00''BLANC JirtmeSEM
529303h29'00''MOURNET SandySEF
529403h29'00''MORO MaximeSEM
529503h29'00''BILDE PierreV3MOxygene Psa
529603h29'00''LEZAT DanielV1M
529703h29'00''GELIN RodolpheV2M
529803h29'01''LEGRAS DominiqueV2MScba
529903h29'01''BOURE NicolasV2MAllianz
530003h29'01''BAUCHET VictorESM
530103h29'01''LEVAN AntoineSEM
530203h29'01''HSIA BrianSEMNovember Project
530303h29'01''GRAY LloydSEM
530403h29'01''ROBQUIN MatthieuSEM
530503h29'02''CRANFIELD NicholasSEM
530603h29'02''FALGON JulienSEM
530703h29'02''HUDSON JamesSEM
530803h29'02''MOUNTER SarahSEF
530903h29'02''LAROUDIE AntoineSEM
531003h29'03''GRAND FrancoisV1M
531103h29'03''GARDUQO GregorioV2M
531203h29'03''FOUGERE BenoitSEM
531303h29'03''UNNERUD VidarV1MTractor Boys
531403h29'03''DRATWICKI PierreSEM
531503h29'03''MIMOUNI KhalilV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DU PAYS DE MEA
531603h29'03''SCHINI RomainSEMANA - S/L FC HAGUENAU
531703h29'03''KOSTANSKI AndrzejSEMDogspot.eu
531803h29'04''GIBBONS PatrickV1MGarscube Harriers
531903h29'04''PICARD FredericSEMTeam Griff Auto
532003h29'04''GEANT Pierre-yvesSEM
532103h29'04''GIMENEZ VICIANA AntonioV1M
532203h29'05''IDIART Jean lucV1MXtrem Challenges
532303h29'05''KUDLA MarinaSEFVs Ozoir La Ferriere
532403h29'05''GOMAS LionelV1M
532503h29'05''KUZBYT BenjaminSEM
532603h29'05''KHERADMANDI EspenSEM
532703h29'05''DUVAL ErwanSEM
532803h29'05''GARCIA GONZALEZ Maria del milagV1F
532903h29'05''ROMARIE JeanSEM
533003h29'05''SIGNE Guy blaiseSEM
533103h29'06''TATEOSSIAN GillesV1M75162
533203h29'06''TORTIGER GuyV2M
533303h29'06''FEUNTEUN LucieSEF
533403h29'06''DAWSON CarlV1M
533503h29'07''BOIZARD GabinSEM
533603h29'07''BERTIER RodolpheSEM
533703h29'07''AnonymeSEM
533803h29'07''FILANGI HerviV1M
533903h29'08''SAMBOURG NicolasSEM
534003h29'08''DANTENY ChristopheV1M
534103h29'08''JUSTIN GuillaumeSEM
534203h29'09''EYCHENNE Jean-pierreV2M
534303h29'09''BARDYN NicolasSEM
534403h29'09''AGUIRRE EkaitzSEM
534503h29'09''ARS MarcelV3MCopains Coureurs De Questember
534603h29'10''GRAIGNIC YannV1M
534703h29'10''BUTSCHER FridiricV1M
534803h29'10''DIEN FridiricV1M
534903h29'10''BAKICI EceSEFGelmak Triathlon
535003h29'11''RAFINESQUE MatthieuSEMAlhs Civennes Athlitisme
535103h29'11''ETRILLARD Pierre-yvesSEMSerbouti Run
535203h29'12''GREEN AlastairV2MSt Albans Striders
535303h29'12''TOURNOIS NathalieV1FCjf Fleury Les Aubrais
535403h29'12''EL IDRISSI SamiESM
535503h29'12''AGOSTINHO GilbertSEM
535603h29'12''BONDUELLE QuentinSEM
535703h29'12''CHAPELIER ChristopherSEM
535803h29'13''SZOZDA JanuszV2M
535903h29'13''DUCRETTET JulienSEM
536003h29'13''BERTRAND JeromeV1M
536103h29'13''WAYWELL MichaelSEM
536203h29'13''MORGENSTERN EilonSEM
536303h29'14''HARTMANN UweSEMSg Stern Sindelfingen
536403h29'14''VEBERG JensSEM
536503h29'14''VALLEE AlexandreESM
536603h29'14''RESCOURIO PhilippeV2M
536703h29'14''TROVATO ValerieV1FAthletisme Metz Mitropole
536803h29'14''VERLEY DominiqueV2MRunning 92
536903h29'14''KABLI AbdelkrimV1M
537003h29'14''LEROY AntoineSEM
537103h29'15''BOISQUILLON ChristopheV2M
537203h29'15''GUILLARDEAU SamuelV1M
537303h29'15''CORCHIA DamienSEM
537403h29'16''DIBBEN JamesSEM
537503h29'16''FABRIS ThierryV1M
537603h29'17''MJAMRI SaidV2MUsm Malakoff
537703h29'17''BOISNIER PhilippeSEM
537803h29'17''REMOND SylvainV1MAsvbd Jogging
537903h29'17''KARABOIKIS ManosV1MMyathlete
538003h29'17''GOMEZ StiphaneSEM
538103h29'18''ECHEGARAY MarcosV2M
538203h29'18''VIOLET Jean philippeV2M
538303h29'18''DESEILLIGNY AdrienSEM
538403h29'18''VAUVY PierreSEM
538503h29'19''DIXNEUF YannickSEMAssociation Sportvive Marathon
538603h29'19''THACKER ScottSEM
538703h29'19''AMENDOLA SergioSEM
538803h29'19''MULVIDSON RenaudV1M
538903h29'20''MANGIONI ChrisV1M
539003h29'20''DELMOTTE PascalV1M
539103h29'20''NURIDINOVIC BorisV1MAC SAINT-AVOLD
539203h29'20''NEAU DavidV1M
539303h29'20''RATIVEAU BrunoV2MDijon Single Track
539403h29'21''CHAPUZET NicolasSEM
539503h29'21''BEDON MassimoV2MRunners Padova
539603h29'21''DORIANO BedonV1MRunners Padova
539703h29'21''VAN CAAM JoostV1M
539803h29'21''MICHAUD DominiqueV1M
539903h29'22''REYMANN BenoitV1MTriathlon Plessis Robinson
540003h29'22''LAHMAR KarimV1MCOR DAMMARTIN
540103h29'22''MORAND Jean christianV1M
540203h29'23''PICHON SebastienSEM
540303h29'23''SIMON PlourdeV1M
540403h29'23''ALESHIN SergeySEM
540503h29'23''LANG SergeV1M
540603h29'23''BADI BenjaminSEM
540703h29'23''GAGUECHE AhmedV1MSocomafor
540803h29'23''BISKUPSKI MarekV1MBiegam Bo Biegam
540903h29'24''HAMONIC ChristopheV1M
541003h29'24''MARIN AnthonySEMCourir Fuveau
541103h29'24''PAITIER FrancoisV1MAsbr Athletisme
541203h29'24''LONN AntonySEM
541303h29'24''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeV1M
541403h29'25''RANSINANGUE ThibaultSEM
541503h29'25''LPEOITTEVIN-DUBOST JeromeSEM
541603h29'25''WALLE JulieSEF
541703h29'25''PARIZOT PierreSEM
541803h29'25''HOLZMANN TobiasSEM
541903h29'26''BODIN Jean-baptisteSEMMauves Attitudes
542003h29'26''GUALANDI RemySEM
542103h29'26''PERRET RemySEM
542203h29'26''DELESQUE EdouardSEM
542303h29'26''NIVEN WilliamSEM
542403h29'26''FOUESNEAU DamienV1M
542503h29'26''BRAMOULLE ClementSEM
542603h29'26''BLAKE StevenSEM
542703h29'27''REVEL AlexandreSEMAsaspp
542803h29'27''GUINOISEAU DavidSEMAsc Verrie Rou Marson
542903h29'27''DEVAUX Jean-frangoisV2M
543003h29'27''JACK GillettSEM
543103h29'27''GARDERES YannSEM
543203h29'28''VAILLANT RichardV1M
543303h29'28''AUTANT XavierV1MUPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
543403h29'28''ROSSINOT PhilippeV1M
543503h29'28''MERGY JacquesV2M
543603h29'28''MAH DennisV2MSok Knallen Bores
543703h29'28''ROHOU PhilippeV2MMlva
543803h29'28''VALLEE ThibautSEM
543903h29'28''PINEL PhilippeV1M
544003h29'28''DUGAILLIEZ DimitriV1M
544103h29'29''CAILLEAU SylvainV1M
544203h29'29''SARNA PierantonioV1MBin
544303h29'29''VALADIER LudovicV1M
544403h29'29''PAYEUX GeoffraySEM
544503h29'30''VINGERHOEDS GuidoV2MKavholland
544603h29'30''KRAIGHER SvitV1M
544703h29'30''MAHMOUD BACHA SamyV1M
544803h29'30''DIALLO OurySEM
544903h29'30''PACAUX MarieV1F
545003h29'31''GARCIA NicolasV1M
545103h29'31''MERIGNARGUES LorrisSEM
545203h29'31''GRENADOS CedricV1MAsl Robertsau
545303h29'32''GANTES Luis miguelV1M
545403h29'32''GRZESKIEWICZ BenoitV1M
545503h29'32''EPINAT PatrickV2M
545603h29'33''FINAS CelineSEF
545703h29'33''LAGNIET BrunoSEM
545803h29'33''AUBERT Jean-baptisteSEMAs Bbne
545903h29'33''WEBER LaurentV1MUs Thann
546003h29'33''PANFILI MarcoV1M
546103h29'33''NICOLAS RomainSEM
546203h29'33''AUBIN RemiSEM
546303h29'34''TRAN-VAN-TI MaximilienV1M
546403h29'34''COSTA Henrique manuelV1M
546503h29'34''JACINTO SergeV1M
546603h29'34''FOUQUAY SebastienV1M
546703h29'34''BRENEL GeorgesV2MAsoociation Des Joggers Du Val
546803h29'34''ALAMI AROUSSI AbdelSEM
546903h29'34''WALTON MichaelSEM
547003h29'34''COLMARD BastienSEM
547103h29'34''BELGAROUI JedSEM
547203h29'35''NAUDTS PeterV1MTri Unic
547303h29'35''VALK Karl peeterSEM
547403h29'35''MEERSSCHAERT MatthiasV1M
547503h29'35''MONTCRIOL AmbroiseV1M
547603h29'35''MERCIER NicolasSEM
547703h29'36''LAU FredericV1M
547803h29'36''BERTRAND JirtmeV1M
547903h29'36''ALIX EtienneV1M
548003h29'36''BANNELIER ThomasSEM
548103h29'36''AGEEV MaksimSEM
548203h29'36''VIONNET JeanSEM
548303h29'36''LAILLER VincentSEM
548403h29'37''MORIN DavidV1MCtbp
548503h29'37''ELJURE BetoV1M
548603h29'37''GUILLIER DominiqueV2MRun And Freedom
548703h29'37''SCHENKE DanielSEMG-town Runners
548803h29'38''CALME SunildaSEFCitizen
548903h29'38''BASTIANON RicardoV2MCorrerayuda
549003h29'38''KEPPENS MichaelV1MVita
549103h29'38''BAGILET VincentSEM
549203h29'38''SCHMIDLIN ArnaudV1MVAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
549303h29'38''ROOY AnthonySEM
549403h29'38''CLIMENT DugourgeotSEM
549503h29'38''HORN WilliamV1M
549603h29'39''NAVES ChristianoV1MUditri
549703h29'39''LAUX ThierryV1MRunning92 Numiro 092129
549803h29'39''JOSSE JirimySEM
549903h29'39''LARRICQ RomainSEM
550003h29'39''HERNANDEZ CORELLA MarcialV1MIasd Runners
550103h29'39''VARIN GeoffroyV1M
550203h29'39''NOGAS FredericV1M
550303h29'39''NURDIN GuillaumeSEM
550403h29'39''PICARD SibastienSEM
550503h29'39''THYRLAND QuentinSEM
550603h29'40''TAST MiikkaV1M
550703h29'40''RAYNAL ChristopheV2MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
550803h29'40''BOUDON ChristianV1M
550903h29'41''DESFOREST AlainV2M
551003h29'41''NIGEL PlantV1M
551103h29'41''RIZZOLI ClaireV1F
551203h29'41''CHAILLOT DavidSEM
551303h29'42''DESTRO Ana paulaSEF
551403h29'42''RIBEIRO AnaV1F
551503h29'42''DUCRAY ThomasV1M
551603h29'42''MASSEE JeromeSEMAc Montesson
551703h29'42''RAMONGASSIE AlainV1M
551803h29'42''BOHNET ChristopheV1M
551903h29'43''GIOVANNINI MaurizioV1MNew Team Running Gs Marliana
552003h29'43''LE BOT MickaelSEMFooting Landerneen
552103h29'43''SULMONT FrancoisV1M
552203h29'43''TISSERAND ComeESM
552303h29'44''PIERSON RimiSEM
552403h29'44''BARRE FridiricSEM
552503h29'44''BLANCHARD ChristopheV2M
552603h29'45''OLIVA EricV1MECLA ALBI - S/L ATHLE BRENS G
552703h29'45''LINDBERG PatrickV1MIs Gvta
552803h29'45''BROADHEAD MichaelSEMOrangegrove Athletic Club
552903h29'46''RODRIGUES FlorianV1M
553003h29'46''JAMA BorisV1M
553103h29'46''METZ VincentV1M
553203h29'46''POMORSKI MichalSEM
553303h29'46''CLOUTET EricV1M
553403h29'46''MUSA AngeloV1MA2m
553503h29'46''GUEVEL PhilippeV1M
553603h29'46''TOMASINI Pierre-louisSEM
553703h29'46''MANTZ SilvereSEM
553803h29'47''DUCLOIE JiromeV1M
553903h29'47''GAUTHIER Jean nicolasV2M
554003h29'47''HUTINET HugoSEMUa Societe Generale
554103h29'47''MARSOLLIER MickaklV1M
554203h29'47''JANSSENS SebastienSEM
554303h29'48''LE MEUR DavidV1MS/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athl
554403h29'48''VAN OUDHEUSDEN EmielSEM
554503h29'48''HERGOUARCH MarkV1M
554603h29'48''DECAGNY BenoitSEM
554703h29'49''WODACZEK JohannV1M
554803h29'49''SUIFFET Pierre-jeanSEM
554903h29'49''MARTINEAU MarcusV1M
555003h29'50''AMOROSO AdrianoSEM
555103h29'50''LALOR NiallSEMDrogheda Triathlon
555203h29'50''BRIERE DominiqueV2M
555303h29'50''BROSSIER PhilippeV2M
555403h29'50''GINDRE GaelleSEF
555503h29'50''MOURADIAN PhilippeV1M
555603h29'51''DECOOL MatildeSEF
555703h29'51''HERNANDEZ GuillermoV2MAmanco Costa Rica
555803h29'51''ROUGIER NicolasV1M
555903h29'51''NAZE GregorySEM
556003h29'51''GUILLEBERT FlorianSEM
556103h29'52''MINAGI Jean-frangoisSEM
556203h29'52''PEILLON BernardV3M
556303h29'52''DAUREL PascalV2M
556403h29'52''DEMORY LaurentV1MVentoux Triathlon Carpentras
556503h29'53''CANAL RomainSEM
556603h29'53''MARIOT DavidSEM
556703h29'53''SYMONS NicholasV1M
556803h29'53''GARIMANNO LucasV1MBarbeito_s Team
556903h29'53''LEPILLIER AntoineV1M
557003h29'54''VASQUEZ CristianSEMBrain Team
557103h29'54''DERREUMAUX Paul-henrySEM
557203h29'54''HUMBLOT ChristopheV1MAs Bologne
557303h29'54''HARTLEY AdamSEM
557403h29'54''OUCIF PierreSEM
557503h29'55''RENAUX PhilippeV2M
557603h29'55''RIZZO ArnaudSEM
557703h29'56''PARES ThierryV2M
557803h29'56''GASC SebastienV1M
557903h29'56''MANNESSIER Jean-yvesV2MIlan De Canohes
558003h29'56''JACQUOT NicolasV1MAjpc
558103h29'57''COLOMB VincentSEM
558203h29'57''MEZQUIDA FERNANDEZ CarlosSEM
558303h29'57''BENAICHATA MohamedSEM
558403h29'57''THENUS-MAS ThierrySEM
558503h29'57''GENA MichaelSEM
558603h29'58''SIMONCINI GeorgesV2MArkema Marseille
558703h29'58''DA SILVA CarlosV1M
558803h29'59''PIREZ SERRANO FilixSEM
558903h29'59''RUBEL PatrickV2MTcsd
559003h29'59''SCHAFFHAUSER DanielV2MOxygene68
559103h29'59''DAVIES SarahV1F
559203h29'59''DE VERGIE AymericSEM
559303h29'59''SIMILIA CalogeroV1MCasa De Mia
559403h29'59''BANIA MaxSEM
559503h29'59''DABAS GauthierSEM
559603h30'00''RONSISVALLE GianpaoloSEM
559703h30'00''BARRHRE StiphanV1M
559803h30'00''MICHEL AliceESFNrc Paris
559903h30'00''MARCO PasquantonioV1M
560003h30'00''MARTEDDU MarianoV2M
560103h30'01''MAS VALENS PauSEMClub Atletismo Amistat
560203h30'01''EARP AnthonyV1M
560303h30'01''GASPER DennisSEMRun Squad Cgn
560403h30'01''MUNEKATA ShoheiSEM
560503h30'01''VIVIER StephaneV1M
560603h30'01''LEMIRE BenjaminV1M
560703h30'01''MASQUELIER GuillaumeSEM
560803h30'02''DRECQ OlivierV1M
560903h30'02''NOWICKI MichalSEMKb Wygan
561003h30'02''BERNARD ClaudeV3M
561103h30'03''POTTER HughV2MHuncote Harriers Rc
561203h30'03''PRATT DavidV2M
561303h30'04''FERRATON ThierryV1MAc Tassin
561403h30'04''BIEHL AndersSEM
561503h30'04''GOMEZ PedroV2MGrup Atletisme Lluisos Matars
561603h30'04''MLLER GnterV2MSv Untermeitingen
561703h30'04''LARDEUX BenoitSEM
561803h30'05''ARTUS DenisV1MQuimper Triathlon
561903h30'05''WILINSKI DamienV1M
562003h30'06''RABAUD AudreyV1FSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
562103h30'06''RAILEF HernanV2M
562203h30'06''RIO DavidV1M
562303h30'06''HAMON OlivierV1MRun And Freedom
562403h30'06''NOUDELBERG BenjaminSEM
562503h30'06''KRISCHKE JamesV1M
562603h30'06''YEATES WilliamSEM
562703h30'06''BONDON ElodieSEF
562803h30'07''MICHEL LaurentV1MOct 55 Waa
562903h30'08''GALLE PhilippeV2M
563003h30'08''MOUREY FabriceV2M
563103h30'08''MAZURE GuillaumeV1MA SIX FOURS
563203h30'08''PICARDI LucaV1M
563303h30'09''LABADY Jean-roodySEMAdidas Runners Paris
563403h30'09''POMMEREAU HerveV2MOxyghne 28
563503h30'09''LLOPIS OlivierV2M
563603h30'09''OLIVIER JohanSEM
563703h30'09''STRENG ReikoSEM
563803h30'09''TOLLEBAECK ChristianV1MIfk Halmstad
563903h30'09''BERGERO ThierryV1M
564003h30'09''PERARD JimmySEM
564103h30'10''BERGQUIST BjarneV2MLulekamraterna Molk
564203h30'10''COURANT NathalieV1F
564303h30'10''COLOMB RimiSEMUa Sociiti Ginirale
564403h30'10''DOMMNGUEZ EvaSEFClub De Atletismo S.s. Reyes -
564503h30'10''ROYANT EdouardSEM
564603h30'10''INGOLD JeffreySEM
564703h30'11''SOUSA DANTAS Andrea v.V1FRunrun Tours
564803h30'11''MACHART FilipSEM
564903h30'11''KLEIN BeatriceV1F
565003h30'11''CANAGUIER EveSEF
565103h30'12''ANTON KarlV1MCima Pays D_auray
565203h30'12''RECHAL JosiV2M
565303h30'12''WEISHAUS VirginieSEFMenton Marathon Athlitisme
565403h30'12''BENAITIER PierreV1MJcn
565503h30'12''TASTAN BurakV1MSep Athletisme
565603h30'12''ROPER DavidV3MHeywards Heath Harriers
565703h30'12''BEGUE DenisSEM
565803h30'13''BANIOL ChristopheV1MBrive Limousin Triathlon
565903h30'13''HAPKA HuguesSEMAS SIMENCOURT
566003h30'13''ZEMMAM CidricSEM
566103h30'13''DUMONT AlexisSEM
566203h30'13''DE CROMBRUGGHE DE PI CharlesESM
566303h30'14''TONNIN ChristopheV1MTeamccap.com
566403h30'14''LABOURDETTE SebastienV1M
566503h30'14''VELASCO PEREZ Manuel fernandoV2MC.a.27 De Agosto De Madriguera
566603h30'14''PACEWICZ MarekV3MOrange Polska
566703h30'14''KERHEL FrancisV1M
566803h30'14''VERNAY YannickSEM
566903h30'15''JACQUOT OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
567003h30'15''BORKERT DanielV1M
567103h30'15''BALLE ThierryV2MFoulie Varces Vif 038463
567203h30'16''RAT VincentV1M
567303h30'16''PERDUE LEGENDRE EdouardV2M
567403h30'16''DEPAQUY BaptisteSEM
567503h30'17''MAULARD DavidV1M
567603h30'17''BONBON GuillaumeSEM
567703h30'17''LAVISSE XavierV2MTeam Sfr Rennes
567803h30'17''RICHARD KevinSEM
567903h30'18''PRENTIS CharlieSEM
568003h30'18''MENOU OlivierV1M
568103h30'18''DOUILLARD BrunoV1M
568203h30'18''PARIZOT JulienV1M
568303h30'19''CARFANTAN DamienSEM
568403h30'19''MOREAU BriceSEMJog_bruz
568503h30'19''BOULOY PhilippeV2M
568603h30'19''MOREIRA DanielV1M
568703h30'20''COUTY BenjaminV1M
568803h30'20''BARBIC XavierV1M
568903h30'20''PESTEL CorentinSEM
569003h30'20''WILLIAMS ChristineV3FDe Castella Runners
569103h30'21''FOSSEY EmmanuelV1M
569203h30'21''FRANTZ PierreSEMSaint Luis Running Club
569303h30'21''VALMAGGIA PhilippeSEM
569403h30'21''TOBIN StevenV1M
569503h30'22''ARIAS RodrigoV2M
569603h30'22''IANESELLI MaximeSEM
569703h30'22''SENANT ChristopheV1MSna Fouesnant
569803h30'22''SEDILOT ManuelV2M
569903h30'22''MCCANN GordonV1MFalkirk Victoria Harriers
570003h30'22''LOWE EdwardSEM
570103h30'22''GRAY ChrisSEM
570203h30'22''DAHECH SouhailSEM
570303h30'22''LAVRENTIEV DmitriyV1M
570403h30'23''CARPENTIER ThomasSEMOrganicoach / Ca Balma
570503h30'23''SALOMO NormannV1MLg Mauerweg E.v. Berlin
570603h30'23''VERHAEGHE PaulESM
570703h30'23''BALDERT AyaneV2M
570803h30'23''VAICIULIS VytautasSEMLteam
570903h30'23''BOURQUIN BenoitSEM
571003h30'23''BAERT GuillaumeV1M
571103h30'23''CARTIER BrunoV1M
571203h30'24''LANGOHR JulienSEM
571303h30'24''LAMBERT KevinESM
571403h30'25''LACOUTURE BenoitSEMPirigueux Running
571503h30'26''GUIHARD LaurentSEM
571603h30'26''BOUCHER RomainSEM
571703h30'26''ROMBAUT TimSEMAcw
571803h30'26''ESTEVES CarlosV1M
571903h30'27''DUHANT LudovicV1MAc Bucy Les Pierrepont
572003h30'27''MIMEY EddyV1M
572103h30'27''BREUILLE FrancisV2M
572203h30'27''LEMAIRE ArnaudSEM
572303h30'28''RIOTTE GuillaumeSEM
572403h30'28''PERRAULT GuilhemSEMSam Paris 12
572503h30'28''DALMAR DominiqueV2M
572603h30'28''WOOD StephenSEM
572703h30'29''VIDAL HuguesSEMSam Paris 12
572803h30'29''CHAPUIS DavidV2MEtoiles Du Viii
572903h30'29''GABRIJEL AndrejV2M
573003h30'29''LUTRINGER JulieV1FFree Runners
573103h30'29''LOUIS MathieuSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
573203h30'29''FREYSSENGEAS PierreSEM
573303h30'29''MORATALLA RafaelV1MGran Grupo Garabitas
573403h30'29''REYNAUD CedricSEM
573503h30'29''ZIANI FaridV1M
573603h30'29''SA ItamarV2MDps Consultoria Esportiva
573703h30'29''MAURAND AdrienSEM
573803h30'30''CLAER GillesSEMIronclub Dannemarie
573903h30'30''ABBEY GregoryV1M
574003h30'30''FASSY StiphaneSEM
574103h30'30''LOUIS LaurenceV2FAgile Talon
574203h30'30''ALGRIN ArnaudSEM
574303h30'31''FAURET MatthieuSEM
574403h30'31''CARNERIE PatrickV1M
574503h30'31''LAURENTI YvanSEMFRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
574603h30'32''PECHERAND-MOLLIEX YannickSEM
574703h30'32''DURAND ArnaudSEM
574803h30'32''RINJONNEAU HerviV1M
574903h30'32''HAROUTEL AurilienSEMAsaspp
575003h30'32''UGHETTO SandraSEFVal D_europe Athlitisme
575103h30'32''BOISJOT SylvainSEM
575203h30'32''LOLLIER-BRASSAC ChristineV2F
575303h30'32''LEVIEIL HerviV1M
575403h30'33''BURGESS DanielSEM
575503h30'33''BRUD-ERLIN ChristopheSEM
575603h30'34''BONED OlivierV1M
575703h30'34''MICHOU LaureneSEFPARIS UC
575803h30'35''VALLANTIN GrigoireV1M
575903h30'35''AIT BRAHAM LamaraV1M
576003h30'35''KAZANIECKI GrzegorzV1M
576103h30'35''ANDELMAN NirV1MNr Spirit
576203h30'35''ALZIEU ThibautSEM
576303h30'35''BETTERIDGE HarrietSEFEaling Eagles
576403h30'36''FOUVET LaurentV2MCorbas Running
576503h30'36''VIRIN EstelleV1FLa Rivatiere/foulee Forezienne
576603h30'36''CACHINERO EduardoSEMAtletismo Arroyo De La Miel
576703h30'37''MADEC MorganSEM
576803h30'37''MOZUELOS ThierryV2MLes Galoppins De Guyennes
576903h30'37''MARET PhilippeV1MC2a Aubergenville
577003h30'37''FALDUTI AlexandreSEM
577103h30'38''BONNARDEL ValerieSEFAaa Du Lyonnais
577203h30'38''BROTTE AmbroiseSEM
577303h30'38''CAILLEAU-JOYEUX MarySEFAcab
577403h30'38''COULAUDON FlorianSEM
577503h30'38''GAY GregoryV1M
577603h30'39''GEHANNIN DavidV1MXv Athletic Club
577703h30'39''LEGRAIN SebastienV1M4c
577803h30'39''WITTENMEYER ThomasSEM
577903h30'40''MILLET BaudouinV1M
578003h30'40''PUAUD ThomasSEM
578103h30'40''SOUFFRON FranckV1M
578203h30'40''BRENNEUR SibastienV1M
578303h30'40''PREMOLI BastienV1M
578403h30'40''CIDRIC GaspardV1M
578503h30'40''FARROW RobertSEM
578603h30'40''MANDELLI MichelV1M
578703h30'41''MARTINA JacquesV2M
578803h30'41''CAZIN BenoitSEM
578903h30'41''ARRUDA Alexandre de soSEMBeltrame Assessoria Esportiva
579003h30'41''MALAMOUD KarimSEM
579103h30'41''CORTY GregoireV1MCourir Fonsegrives
579203h30'41''DIOUF MaguetteV1M
579303h30'41''NEUMANN JonathanSEM
579403h30'41''SOURIS JohanSEMAux Pas De Course
579503h30'41''HENRY LoicSEM
579603h30'41''MARCHAL StanislasV1M
579703h30'42''GONCALVES UlicesV1MAca Les Andelys
579803h30'42''HEUZE YvonV3MPeugeot Citroen Caen
579903h30'42''LACROIX ChristopheV1MAssociation Estrun De Bon Pied
580003h30'43''PYNTHE EmmanuelSEM
580103h30'43''MULLER EmmanuelV1M
580203h30'44''PELYCH RorySEM
580303h30'44''WHITING SimeonSEMBournville Harriers
580403h30'45''LE CROLLER PierrickSEM
580503h30'46''BARON EmmanuelV2MAo Charenton
580603h30'46''ZAVAGNO GinoSEM
580703h30'47''BELUCHE SibastienV1M
580803h30'47''VIRGILIO AudreySEF
580903h30'47''RAFFIS BenjaminSEM
581003h30'47''HAAS Pierre-antoineSEM
581103h30'47''GUTIERREZ HERREROS Jose antonioSEM
581203h30'47''CASTRO TitoSEMCorredores Do Major
581303h30'47''BOUCHET SibastienSEM
581403h30'47''RAGO GuillaumeESM
581503h30'48''GAY DidierSEM
581603h30'48''STRUGEN RimiSEM
581703h30'48''WELCH MarkV1M
581803h30'48''GERKE AnnaSEF
581903h30'48''JURIEN DE LA GRAVIER FranckSEM
582003h30'48''AUMIS AlexandreV1M
582103h30'48''GALLER HubertSEM
582203h30'48''WORTHINGTON JoeSEMAckworth Road Runners
582303h30'48''CHAUSSINAND AdrienSEM
582403h30'49''ROBIN PatriceV2MLes Intripides Des Rosaires
582503h30'49''ANGLADE COURIOT ChristineV1F
582603h30'49''MALLEM FaroukV1MAs Villeneuve Les Avignon
582703h30'49''BAKARI KarimSEM
582803h30'49''BIZIEN YvesV1M
582903h30'49''TREIGNAT MaximeSEM
583003h30'49''PARRAT SergeV1M
583103h30'49''ARMINDO GongalvesV2MPorto Runners
583203h30'50''SACOOR ZaheerV1MSave Orion
583303h30'50''SEKOU NdiayeSEM
583403h30'50''HORVAT EricSEMLes Moustiques
583503h30'50''SDEZ DavidV1M
583603h30'50''CARNEVALE GillesV2M
583703h30'50''AGCAOILI GrahamV1M
583803h30'50''PERLIN DavidV1M
583903h30'50''VERBRUGGEN BartSEM
584003h30'50''JEANNEZ FrancoisV2MVaudes Animation
584103h30'51''BESSIS WalterV1M
584203h30'51''EUDIER BenjaminSEM
584303h30'51''ATBAOUI FadelSEM
584403h30'51''GOSSELIN AliceSEF
584503h30'51''NORDIN StanislasSEM
584603h30'51''PLEUCHOT BenoitSEM
584703h30'52''HUOT KarinSEF
584803h30'52''SMITH JackESM
584903h30'52''LEBLANC ArnaudSEM
585003h30'52''KERVAREC LaurentV1M
585103h30'52''TCHEAU AlainV1M
585203h30'53''PAUGAM BaptisteSEMSo Breizh/brest Goelopeurs
585303h30'53''ROQUES FrangoisSEM
585403h30'53''COCAUD ChristopheV1M
585503h30'53''CHODKIEWICZ TomaszV1MPsa Groupe
585603h30'53''MAILLE StevenSEMRUN AND FREEDOM
585703h30'53''TOUTAIN SamuelV1M
585803h30'53''KUSPER MichaelSEM
585903h30'53''BLONDRON MichaelSEM
586003h30'53''MONIER RaphaklV1M
586103h30'53''MENAY JulianSEMSam
586203h30'54''CHAPUT ChristopheV1MRathelot Garde Ripublicaine
586303h30'54''BRIER StephaneV1M
586403h30'54''DEBARGE BrunoV1M
586503h30'54''FIGUREAU PatriceV1MSorinieres Course Loisir
586603h30'54''LAUG NicolasSEM
586703h30'54''ARTIGNY SebastienSEMFontanil Triathlon
586803h30'54''CRISCUOLO PhilippeV2M
586903h30'55''BEUZELIN Jean-baptisteSEM
587003h30'55''HOUSSIN BaptisteSEM
587103h30'55''MAUGHAN RoddySEM
587203h30'55''ACQUAVIVA YannSEM
587303h30'56''FODERA AlbanV1MHappy Running Digoin
587403h30'56''JACQUET VincentV1MES MONTGERON
587503h30'56''LAUDE VincentV1M
587603h30'56''PRESSOIR FredericV1M
587703h30'56''VALLETTE Jean-francoisV1M
587803h30'56''DZMITRYIEU AntonSEM
587903h30'58''ALICE NatteroSEF
588003h30'58''LE SAGE YannickSEM
588103h30'58''HAMEL DidierV2M
588203h30'58''DESMORIAUX DidierV2MAO CHARENTON
588303h30'58''MASCHERONI DavideSEM
588403h30'58''MANICOM ChristinaSEF
588503h30'59''LE VERGE OlivierSEM
588603h31'00''THOMAS JeromeSEMCap 94 Le Plessis Trivise
588703h31'00''CUQUEMELLE JulienV1M
588803h31'00''BRISSET CedricSEM
588903h31'00''REGUER AlainV2M
589003h31'00''HURTREZ GuillaumeV1MFab_ulous Team
589103h31'00''JIMENEZ NOTARIO Pablo sebastianSEM
589203h31'00''DE LE VINGNE BriceV1M
589303h31'00''TRIBEL LioSEM
589403h31'00''LOPEZ YannickV1M
589503h31'00''FRISON MarcV2M
589603h31'00''ORNH WilliamV1M
589703h31'01''AIT TAYEB DjamelV1MCc Taverny Athlitisme
589803h31'01''DUBOIS Pierre-louisSEM
589903h31'01''BAHI KamelSEM
590003h31'01''MCCLEAN MikeSEMSt Albans Striders
590103h31'01''COSTA GSMEZ JordiSEMJc Nutricis I Esport
590203h31'01''COUDERT FabienV1MTeam Max
590303h31'01''CARPENTIER RomainSEMESSONNE A - S/L LA POSTILLONN
590403h31'02''DUPOUY DavidV1MBouliac Sport Plaisir
590503h31'02''FERNANDES JoaquimV2M
590603h31'02''BAUERHEIM NoklSEM
590703h31'02''DIAZ HERNANDEZ OriolSEMC.n. Eivissa Triatls
590803h31'02''GREGOIRE JamesV1M
590903h31'03''VANDEPUTTE FabriceV2MJogging Clb Billy Berclau
591003h31'03''PERIN AlessandraSEFVeneto Banca Atletica Montebel
591103h31'03''LOYER EricV1M
591203h31'04''ANTOINE MatthieuSEM
591303h31'05''PANTO JonathanSEM
591403h31'05''LELONG ChristianV1MMichelin
591503h31'05''NAVES RaphaelSEM
591603h31'05''NAGAI MikihisaSEM
591703h31'05''CHADRON NicolasSEMAci Du Plessis Belleville
591803h31'05''SIMONI FridiricV1M
591903h31'06''FRANK TheodoreV2M
592003h31'06''DASLER MarieV1FIf Start
592103h31'06''MOKLO NicolasSEM
592203h31'06''BOISSEAU GuinoliV1M
592303h31'06''VALCY LaurentSEM
592403h31'06''PINIER CyrilV1MTriathlon Club Liivin
592503h31'06''DELBARRE FredericV1M
592603h31'07''LE MANACH PaulV2M
592703h31'07''COULON HerveV2MOsa Aire Sur La Lys
592803h31'08''LIEM MichaelV2M
592903h31'09''YOUSSEF AhmedV1M
593003h31'09''RIFFE STERN SylvainSEM
593103h31'09''FITOUR DamienSEMENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
593203h31'09''HOZE DavidV1M
593303h31'10''VONESCH ReginaldV2MAsptt Mulhouse Triathlon
593403h31'10''TANG Hoi chung indiV1M
593503h31'10''LE QUERE LaurentV2M
593603h31'10''COSTA ValterSEM
593703h31'10''BRIFFAUT MathieuSEM
593803h31'10''CROUZAT FlorianSEM
593903h31'11''FOURNIER DavidSEMLes Leopards Guerchais
594003h31'11''ZIMMERMANN DavidSEM
594103h31'12''PETIT Pierre-olivierSEM
594203h31'12''MECCHIA MarcoV2M
594303h31'12''MEYKIECHEL GuylainSEM
594403h31'12''BRAEM LaurentV1M
594503h31'13''PHELPS SamV1M
594603h31'13''MAROUBY PhilippeSEM
594703h31'13''OHMS PeterV2M
594803h31'14''ERZEN IgorV1MRoman Kejzar Team
594903h31'14''GUINOT ThierryV2MPaa
595003h31'14''BLOT Pierre-yvesSEM
595103h31'14''PALO NIETO Juan carlosSEM
595203h31'14''DAUGE HerveSEM
595303h31'14''ROUVIERE EmmanuelV1M
595403h31'14''SONNET FredericV1MAca Avranches
595503h31'14''BARTH MaelV1M
595603h31'14''BLICHER JonathanSEM
595703h31'14''DAVID OlivierV1M
595803h31'15''FEUTRY VincentSEMVilleneuve D_ascq Triathlon
595903h31'15''LOHIER MarcSEM
596003h31'15''BERTRAND LaurentV1M
596103h31'16''ROSTAING BertrandSEM
596203h31'16''THOMASSEY JeremieSEM
596303h31'16''KERHROM MikaelV1M
596403h31'16''VANHEULE BrunoV1M
596503h31'17''FETZER PeterSEM
596603h31'18''BROUST BenjaminSEMEndurance 72
596703h31'18''VINGES Jean-claudeV3M
596803h31'18''COZIAN ArnaudV1M
596903h31'18''EVERAERT RobertV2M
597003h31'18''PRIETO ChristopheV2M
597103h31'18''DELAFOSSE LaurentV1M
597203h31'19''MESSINA VincentSEM
597303h31'19''LOPES IdalinaV1F
597403h31'19''FRANIATTE PhilippeSEM
597503h31'19''SPAIN BarryV1M
597603h31'19''BOUZEAU JeromeV1MRun And Freedom
597703h31'21''LAGACHE HenriV3MCht_i Marathonien
597803h31'21''BARBE AntoineSEM
597903h31'21''FORESTIER CedricSEM
598003h31'21''PREVOTEAU SibastienV1M
598103h31'21''HES StefanV1M
598203h31'21''FALK DavidV1MJukkasjdrvi If
598303h31'21''GUY GrahamSEM
598403h31'22''PELTIER SebastienV2M
598503h31'23''DIOP DoroV2MCabrive
598603h31'23''FROTTIER MarieV1F
598703h31'23''VAN DEN BROEK MaximeSEM
598803h31'23''GRASSER SibastienV1M
598903h31'23''RONDEAU GuillaumeV1MAjt-vdf
599003h31'23''SALOU MorganV1M
599103h31'23''GASTON MaximeSEM
599203h31'23''CHAVOT ChristopheV1MFoulee Forezienne
599303h31'24''VIDAL RudySEM
599403h31'24''LABOUCHEIX MathieuSEM
599503h31'24''QUISTIN JonathanSEMVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
599603h31'24''POGNONEC RemiSEM
599703h31'24''SUMNER DanielleSEF
599803h31'25''LABOUCHEIX PhilippeV2M
599903h31'25''BOUKHRAISS FridiricSEM
600003h31'25''JOSEPH BenoitV1MAsaspp
600103h31'27''WADSWORTH OliverV1MAs Libourne
600203h31'27''DURIER VincentSEM
600303h31'28''ORTEGA StiphanieV1FFrance Parkinson
600403h31'28''LAUZANNE LouisSEM
600503h31'28''BOURAO NasserV1M
600603h31'28''OLLIVIER AdrienSEM
600703h31'28''EHRMANN SamuelV1M
600803h31'28''DE ROOIJ DennisV1M
600903h31'28''RICARD PierreSEMCplprimaube
601003h31'29''NGUYEN VAN CHINH JacquesV2MLa Dipjche Du Midi
601103h31'29''KING RobertSEM
601203h31'29''LAINEY MichaelSEM
601303h31'29''RUBIN MathieuSEM
601403h31'29''STENZ MichaelSEM
601503h31'29''SMAL FranckV1M
601603h31'30''BARBEY JeromeV1MSapeurs-pompiers Genhve
601703h31'30''DUMON OlivierV1MTos Troyes Omnisport
601803h31'31''BOUCHET LudovicV2M
601903h31'31''COURTIN LaurentV1M
602003h31'31''LANDAIS MickaelV1M
602103h31'31''LETT FrangoisV2M
602203h31'31''MERCIER AugustinSEM
602303h31'32''BLANC KevinSEM
602403h31'32''PAGES AndresSEM
602503h31'33''ROUXEL FrancisV2MSport Aventure
602603h31'34''BURTSCHY GillesSEM
602703h31'34''FLEURY PascalV1M
602803h31'34''CLEMENT CedricSEM
602903h31'34''DOLLEY-HITZE ThibaultSEMENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO*
603003h31'34''HUVENNE LaurentSEM
603103h31'34''BIONDI AngeloV1MAs Bologne
603203h31'34''JUST SibastienV1M
603303h31'34''DORIZY DamienSEM
603403h31'34''RYAN SarahSEF
603503h31'35''SOPPELSA BenjaminSEM
603603h31'35''MIARD FrancisV2M
603703h31'35''GIMBERT JulieSEF
603803h31'35''PINTO EuricoV2MPorto Runners
603903h31'35''LANGLAIS JirimySEM
604003h31'35''BACKHOUSE AlexSEM
604103h31'36''SOIRON HuguesV1MAsptt Compiegne
604203h31'36''BOULCH NoklSEM
604303h31'36''STIEVET BorisSEM
604403h31'36''DENIS FranckV1M
604503h31'36''VALARD OlivierSEM
604603h31'37''BAILLOT ChristopheV1MBeaujolais Runners Team
604703h31'37''SCHNEIDER Hans-georgV1MReinenbergrenner Mdhringen
604803h31'37''GALMICHE ChristopheV1M
604903h31'38''STOCKMANS FrangoisV2MRacing Club Bruxelles
605003h31'38''DIAMANTEAS PanagiotisV1M
605103h31'38''JOLLY ArnaudV1MASCE FRANCE 2
605203h31'38''MOLENAAR JanV1M
605303h31'38''GUEST CharlieSEM
605403h31'38''IZTOK HvalaSEM
605503h31'39''WIETZKE WolfgangV4M
605603h31'39''RIBAULT AlbanSEMAsc Bnp Paribas
605703h31'39''CELOS JeromeV1M
605803h31'39''DIDIER BenjaminV1M
605903h31'39''BOUSSUGE DidierSEM
606003h31'40''SEGURA NathalieV1FAc La Roche Sur Yon
606103h31'40''WINTER JosefV1MLc Mank
606203h31'40''SAGARRA LudovicSEM
606303h31'40''PECORONI RichardV2M
606403h31'41''BRITTON JessSEF
606503h31'41''BENAVIDES BOTERO MauricioSEM
606603h31'42''CHANTIER JeromeV1M
606703h31'42''DIAZ NicolasSEMAsaspp
606803h31'42''LEFORESTIER CyrilleSEM
606903h31'42''POMMEL ThomasV1M
607003h31'43''LEFORESTIER NicolasV1M
607103h31'43''SOURRISSEAU ArnaudSEM
607203h31'43''BONADEI AlexandreSEM
607303h31'44''ROBERT SibastienV1M
607403h31'44''RUBBENS Jean-yvesV2MOgsa
607503h31'44''GARRIDO AlvaroSEM
607603h31'45''DIDIER Jean-stephaneV1M
607703h31'45''ORSONI LaurentV1M
607803h31'46''TYBERIUSZ BielanskiV1M
607903h31'46''WESTFAL AleksandraSEFAdidas Runners
608003h31'46''TARLAO IrvinSEM
608103h31'46''LAHAT EylonV1M
608203h31'46''RENARD GildasSEM
608303h31'46''GOUWY PascaleV1FStade Montois Atlhtisme
608403h31'46''DUSSIOT GuillaumeSEMSchn
608503h31'46''SHEARER LeonV1MEdinburgh Triathletes
608603h31'49''BORGONOVO GiuseppeV1MGpg 88 Gorgonzola
608703h31'49''NEYRET GregoryV1M
608803h31'49''BONIS YannickSEM
608903h31'49''VESELUKHA IgorSEM
609003h31'49''WILLS OliverSEM
609103h31'49''RABIOT EtienneSEMVallee De Montmorency Triathlo
609203h31'49''RIMBAULT FrancoisV1MVAFA - S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETIS
609303h31'50''CARRE SibastienSEM
609403h31'50''SPINOSA SachaV1M
609503h31'50''UZTOPAL DavidV1M
609603h31'51''TINSALHI ZahirV1M
609703h31'51''PIRES FernandoV1M
609803h31'51''ROTAR AlesV2M
609903h31'51''CADET NathalieV1FAS ST MEDARD
610003h31'51''RATAUD JulienSEMMAUBEUGE MARATHON
610103h31'51''PATTI StefanoSEM
610203h31'51''PARIS ChristopheV1M
610303h31'52''PELISSIER RigisV1M
610403h31'52''BAGUI XavierV2M
610503h31'52''STEFF MatthieuV1M
610603h31'52''PANEL ThomasSEM
610703h31'52''LUCOT DamienSEM
610803h31'52''BARRET NicolasESM
610903h31'53''PAQUE XavierV1M
611003h31'53''FREULING ChristianSEM
611103h31'53''GERKE GnterV3MLg Neckar-enz
611203h31'53''EILERS Espen joachimV1MVillaveien Runners
611303h31'53''SAMPSON CharlesSEM
611403h31'53''APRUZZESE AntonioV2MTerramia
611503h31'53''MONTARD JulienSEM
611603h31'54''LEURENT MaxenceSEM
611703h31'54''FAURE MartinSEM
611803h31'55''BOSTRVM AndreasSEMFredrikshofs If Ck
611903h31'55''LEGUE HuguesV3M
612003h31'55''KALDIRIMDJIAN JulienSEM
612103h31'55''GAUDIN MickaelSEM
612203h31'56''DENIS PascaleV3FCodit
612303h31'57''DANTIN StephaneV1MSport Nature Academy
612403h31'57''ARSAC MartinV1M
612503h31'57''AGNESE ManuelaV1FA.s.d. Boves Run
612603h31'57''LECHAT HubertV2MCap Groupama
612703h31'57''COUSIN CidricSEM
612803h31'57''VALEMBOIS CedricV1M
612903h31'57''CHANCERELLE Jean-baptisteV1M
613003h31'57''ANDRADE FelippSEM
613103h31'57''FREBOURG JonathanSEM
613203h31'58''FERM MikaelSEM
613303h31'58''SAINT-PAUL BenontSEM
613403h31'58''BOSCH DALMAU ElisabetV1F
613503h31'58''OPADCHIY AndreySEM
613603h31'58''PAOLO GilardiSEM
613703h31'59''MATAMALA SergioV1M
613803h31'59''GUISEPPE ItalianoV1M
613903h32'00''LIU MichaelSEM
614003h32'01''BICHE OlivierV2MAs Les Foulies Du Vexin
614103h32'01''PRIHNENKO AlexandreV1M
614203h32'01''RICORDEAU FrangoisSEM
614303h32'01''SCHECK JustinSEM
614403h32'02''BROCHOT SandrineV1FAc Paris Joinville
614503h32'02''MARTINCIC MatjazV2M
614603h32'03''HINZMANN HolgerV2MMtv Kronberg
614703h32'03''BLANN JoeSEM
614803h32'03''SENS NicolasV1M
614903h32'03''CRAVE DominiqueV1M
615003h32'03''DI MEO MichaelV1M
615103h32'04''FOUCHER ArnaudV1M
615203h32'04''RIERA JulienSEM
615303h32'04''WALTER Jean-marcV1M
615403h32'05''VENI ThioESM
615503h32'05''MCDONNELL MichaelSEM
615603h32'05''RYDER NickiV1FRand Athletic Club
615703h32'05''RYDER DouglasV1MRand Athletic Club
615803h32'05''LE GUYADER Jean-marieSEM
615903h32'05''PIGNATTI ClementeSEM
616003h32'06''BONNAFOUX JeromeSEM
616103h32'07''BERNARD RimiSEM
616203h32'07''SITZIA RomainSEM
616303h32'07''SANZ DominiqueV1M
616403h32'07''ANTUNES NelsonSEMCjac
616503h32'07''FAESSLER ThomasSEM
616603h32'08''CARDOSO JoachimV2M
616703h32'08''RANNAUD MarieV1F
616803h32'08''LEDON MaximeSEM
616903h32'08''JAVAULT CidricV1M
617003h32'09''LABRE NicolasV1MEadg
617103h32'09''BRET HerviV1M
617203h32'10''WEBBER DrewV1MBrackla Harriers
617303h32'10''THIRION FabienSEM
617403h32'10''COTTEVERTE JulienSEMEntente Sportive Renault
617503h32'11''ROCABERT Jean-michelV2M
617603h32'12''REIX AurelienSEMYerres Ac
617703h32'12''BERNARD ChristopheV1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
617803h32'12''GALLY FabienSEM
617903h32'12''DE PRIESTER PierreSEM
618003h32'12''LADOUCE Louis-denisSEM
618103h32'12''GAPIN-FREHEL Jean-maloESM
618203h32'13''HASSAINE HichamSEMSerpentine Rc
618303h32'13''PROCA CiprianSEM
618403h32'14''CHOUIAH NathalieV1FOuest Vendie Athlitisme
618503h32'14''HERNANSANZ AndresV1M75026
618603h32'15''BOGERS VictorV1M
618703h32'15''CAGNIN XavierV1MParis Athletic
618803h32'16''CARLIER Jean-francoisV1MCap94
618903h32'16''KNAPP TamasSEM
619003h32'16''DELOURME CedricSEMChartres De Bretagne
619103h32'16''ROUSSEL ClaireSEF
619203h32'16''LOCATELLI JorisSEM
619303h32'17''HALL PeterSEM
619403h32'17''ROMERO ARRIBAS LucasSEM
619503h32'18''CECCHI DanieleSEMNew Team Running Gs Marliana
619603h32'18''CLAVEL SibastienV2M
619703h32'18''KHIRECHE MohamedV2M
619803h32'18''SAUZEAT CyrilleV1M
619903h32'18''NOGUES VincentSEMAs Orange Cesson
620003h32'18''BERTHELIN CoralieSEF
620103h32'19''BARUT ChristopheV2M
620203h32'19''BAGLIN SibastienV1M
620303h32'19''GAGEOT StephaneV1MCourir A Chantepie
620403h32'19''DRAGO GiuseppeSEMAcs Cre Stiring Wendel
620503h32'19''BUCHHOLZER RalphSEM
620603h32'19''AYOUN COHEN LaurentV1M
620703h32'20''BLASCHKE ChristophV1M
620803h32'20''ANTIGA FabriceV1MUccv
620903h32'20''TAMISIER PierreSEMScaryfast
621003h32'21''GILLAS FabriceV2MRunning 92
621103h32'21''COQUARD DominiqueV2MAthle Competition
621203h32'22''CHABERT PascalV1M
621303h32'23''PACOTTE EricV2MAjvn
621403h32'23''SIMOES PauloSEM
621503h32'23''PAYARD Jean-christopheV1M
621603h32'23''BRESAC CedricV1M
621703h32'24''RAMBAUT CyrilSEM
621803h32'24''THEBEAU JulieV1F
621903h32'25''UHLEN ChristianV2M
622003h32'25''NIKIFOROV DmitrySEM
622103h32'25''VOLZ SteffenV2M
622203h32'25''JARRY GregorySEM
622303h32'25''CRACROFT ClementinaV1F
622403h32'26''DE LA BARRERA ManuelV2MOld Runners
622503h32'26''FEUTELAIS RimiSEM
622603h32'26''BOJKOVSKI StephaneV1M
622703h32'26''DUSAPIN-MARCHAL AnneV2FSalon Studio 13
622803h32'26''PETIT RomainV1M
622903h32'26''FIGUEROA LauraSEFChirunners
623003h32'26''STEINBERG JohanV1M
623103h32'27''GODBOLE AtulSEMMotiv8 Coaching
623203h32'27''LE CARRER NicolasV2MVent D_est
623303h32'27''LAPPRAND YvesSEMEha / Usta
623403h32'27''GIRIER MatthieuSEM
623503h32'27''LOFFICIAL JulienSEM
623603h32'28''HELLSTRVM MartinV1MNattsuddsklubben
623703h32'28''MOURTON MathieuSEM
623803h32'29''DELERUYELLE QuentinSEM
623903h32'29''MOTTE NicolasSEM
624003h32'29''WANHERDRICK ElodieSEFCourir A Saint Ave
624103h32'29''OLERINSKIY DmitrySEM
624203h32'30''HVID RichardV1MOwn
624303h32'30''LAMARRE YvesV3M
624403h32'30''THOMAS SebastienV1MLES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES
624503h32'30''CAULIER YvonV2M
624603h32'30''GOBE PhilippeV2M
624703h32'31''TWOMEY EmmaV1FDatchet Dashers
624803h32'31''KONTE MartinV1M
624903h32'32''RETIVEAU GillesSEM
625003h32'33''WALLACE GordonSEM
625103h32'33''QUETEY ThierryV1M
625203h32'34''GUTTILLA MichaelV1M
625303h32'34''FARGETON LaurenceV1FAcp
625403h32'34''VALLE AngelV1M
625503h32'34''URBAN CecileV2F
625603h32'34''ADAMSKI OlivierSEM
625703h32'35''PETRACCI MicheleV1MTravelmarathon
625803h32'35''LARME JoklV2MLyon Sport Metropole Jogging A
625903h32'35''BOUAT SebastienV1MSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
626003h32'35''HUSE DelV1MClapham Chasers
626103h32'35''COSTA CliceSEFStark
626203h32'35''EWE Chee keongSEM
626303h32'35''TRAVERT AurelienSEM
626403h32'36''DINU AlexanderSEM
626503h32'36''AZEMA DidierV2M
626603h32'37''FALIGON ChristopheV1M
626703h32'37''CHUA WillieSEM
626803h32'37''PYLE ChrisSEM
626903h32'38''LAURET RemyV3MU.p.a 66
627003h32'38''NGUYEN Xuan vuV1M
627103h32'38''ILLER ThierrySEM
627203h32'38''LOUVEL JulienSEM
627303h32'38''EL KAMILY YoussefSEMASPTT TOURS
627403h32'38''FERRAND EmileV1M
627503h32'38''DONOHOE ThomasSEM
627603h32'38''HODGSON RaelSEM
627703h32'39''COSTE AlexisV1M
627803h32'39''SHEEDY BryanV1M
627903h32'39''JARISCH MarioV2MSv Wrtingen
628003h32'40''MARKO HalmeenpddV2M
628103h32'40''CHOBLET StephanieV1FArsud Lac
628203h32'40''VASUTIU FlorinaSEF
628303h32'40''MONJANEL GauthierV1M
628403h32'40''AIROLDI DamienSEM
628503h32'41''NOURRY MichaklV1MTriathlon Club Epinal
628603h32'41''MURAT Jean-davidSEM
628703h32'41''NAOUSSI RomeoSEM
628803h32'41''SPENCER ThomasSEM
628903h32'41''THIERARD GontranSEM
629003h32'42''CHOWNS RichSEMStubbington Green Runners
629103h32'42''TAHRI MehdiSEM
629203h32'42''TYMEN ChristopheSEMRaid Attitude Bzh29
629303h32'43''LECLERC LaurentV1M
629403h32'43''CARON Jean-sibastienV1M
629503h32'43''BRUNETTI EnricoV1MAcquadela Bologna
629603h32'43''RINCI BenontSEM
629703h32'43''TRAEN PhilippeV2MCourir Pour Des Pommes
629803h32'43''BYRNE ChristopherSEM
629903h32'44''JARNOUX ClimentSEM
630003h32'44''DEGREMONT Jean-marcV2MCap Condi
630103h32'44''ERBETTI FredericV1M
630203h32'45''SCHUSTER HerviSEMLes Zeucres
630303h32'45''DIEME OffansouSEM
630403h32'45''CATERNET BenjaminV1MCourtforest
630503h32'45''DESLANDES ThierryV2MUsmd
630603h32'45''ENGELYC PhilippeV2MMontbiliard Marathon
630703h32'45''POIRIER RigisV2M
630803h32'45''BELLON MarieSEF
630903h32'45''ROUX YannSEM
631003h32'46''DUPONT FrantzV1M
631103h32'46''ORMIERES BaptisteSEM
631203h32'46''MIGNERY AlainV2M
631303h32'46''GALUT AdrienSEMAsaspp
631403h32'46''LEBIGOT ElsaSEF
631503h32'46''SERMIER TifanySEF
631603h32'47''BAKLOUTI NadimSEM
631703h32'47''ADAMS DanielSEM
631803h32'47''CULSHAW AmeliaV1FRunning Somewhere Else
631903h32'48''BRUCH AndreSEM
632003h32'48''MOLL OphilieESF
632103h32'48''PINACHO AlbertoSEM
632203h32'48''COLAS PierreV4M
632303h32'48''DATSYUK IhorSEM
632403h32'48''WOLFOVSKI MichelV3M
632503h32'48''LENTINI NicolasV2M
632603h32'49''MICHEL OlivierV1M
632703h32'49''PRIE JeremySEMRuninangers
632803h32'49''FELTER SergioV1M
632903h32'49''SCHIPPERS SunnySEMPhanos Amsterdam
633003h32'49''LE BARS YoannSEM
633103h32'50''PIETRZAK FridiricV1M
633203h32'50''BERGARETXE XabierV1M
633303h32'50''CROUZET StephaneV1MATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN
633403h32'50''PROVOST Jean michelV2M
633503h32'50''BERLAND ThomasSEM
633603h32'51''VARLOTEAUX ComeSEMAsaspp
633703h32'51''GRANDIN FrancoisSEM
633803h32'51''ESTERMANN PhilippeV1MChalonnes Olympiqye Sport
633903h32'52''PAPIN MatthieuSEM
634003h32'52''THENINT ArnaudSEM
634103h32'52''ECALARD BenoitSEM
634203h32'52''BLANCO CIUDAD JuanSEM
634303h32'53''POLLION Jean-michelV1M44106
634403h32'53''BALLU CedricSEM
634503h32'53''PLUMEJAULT RaphaelV1M
634603h32'53''PETILLON YannickSEM
634703h32'54''TOMARCHIO ClaudioSEMSapeurs-pompiers Genhve
634803h32'54''TEOTONIO ArnaudV2M
634903h32'54''PARAN YvelineSEF
635003h32'55''BONDU PierreSEM
635103h32'55''MARTINEZ DavidSEMLrp
635203h32'55''CESCUTTI BenjaminSEMAsaspp
635303h32'55''O_DWYER MichaelV1M
635403h32'55''DEBUICHE SamirSEM
635503h32'56''GUERIN JirtmeV1M
635603h32'56''DESPORTES PaulV2M
635703h32'56''BLAECKE AurelienSEM
635803h32'56''ALEXANDRE VinotSEM
635903h32'56''BOUTIN HenriSEM
636003h32'57''GABILLAULT PhilippeV2M
636103h32'57''JIMENEZ GUALDA SebastianV3M
636203h32'57''ROLLIN VincentSEM
636303h32'57''CHEVALIER LaurentV2M
636403h32'57''DUBOS SimonV1M
636503h32'58''SANO MathieuSEM
636603h32'58''SOUDRY FlorenceV1FLhsa
636703h32'58''VERNIN PhilippeV2M
636803h32'58''CUMONT BenoitSEM
636903h32'58''BROWN JamesV2M
637003h32'59''PELLEGRIN PierreSEM
637103h32'59''CASTERAA MikelSEM
637203h32'59''MENETRIER LaurentV2MA.s Bologne
637303h32'59''TANTON AymericSEM
637403h33'00''LAURENT PascalV1M
637503h33'00''STAEGER-HOLST KimV1M
637603h33'00''JERRAIN DavidV1M
637703h33'00''DEFECHE AlexisSEM
637803h33'01''GEVIN ArnaudV1M
637903h33'01''ALLIOLI LaurentSEM
638003h33'01''NADAL EricV2M
638103h33'02''ANGLIO EmileV2MSam Paris12
638203h33'02''MARKS RobV2MVc Reianch
638303h33'03''DANILOVIC PetarV1M
638403h33'03''LENELLE BernardV2M
638503h33'04''LE MAT ArnaudSEMParis Avenir Athletic
638603h33'04''LE BARON MichaelV1MGuipavas Oxyghne
638703h33'04''MORA DaniellaSEF
638803h33'04''LE COURT JulienSEM
638903h33'04''MOIROUD ThierryV1M
639003h33'04''HAESEBROUCK ArthurESM
639103h33'04''LIEPINIS SkirmantasSEMBegimo Klubas
639203h33'04''COURTINE AntoineESM
639303h33'05''CORNIER RimiESM
639403h33'05''GERMANEAU BenoitSEM
639503h33'06''BREVET RigisV2M
639603h33'06''EL ALAOUI OunsV1M
639703h33'06''SCARLATO MicheleV2MGs Bancari Romani
639803h33'06''MERMET NicolasSEM
639903h33'06''POISBLAUD YoannSEMVtt Labenne
640003h33'07''ALEXIS PondavenSEM
640103h33'07''MATTHEWS IanV1M
640203h33'07''RIBERI PaoloV2MA.s.d. Podistica 2000 Marene
640303h33'07''PARIENTE GarySEM
640403h33'07''MEYSSIREL YannSEM
640503h33'08''CONDRON NolanSEM
640603h33'08''REYES RagnerV1MNovember Project New York
640703h33'08''BERIGUETE DIAZ OdanV1M
640803h33'08''PELLETIER JacquesV2MLYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
640903h33'09''VILLEPELET JeromeSEM
641003h33'09''GAUZINS MichelSEM
641103h33'09''NOSAL FranckV2M
641203h33'10''JAHAN GeoffroyV1MFree Runners Le Club
641303h33'10''DORNIC IvanV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
641403h33'10''ARCHAMBAULT FredericV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
641503h33'10''BOUR Jean-michelV1M
641603h33'10''CARRI MatthieuSEM
641703h33'10''FRABOULET Jean lucV1M
641803h33'10''JEAN EstelleSEFRunning Junkies
641903h33'11''GENTY PhilippeV2M
642003h33'11''OLAGNON MichaelV1MClub Alpin St Georges
642103h33'12''AZEVEDO AntsnioV2MNascidos Para Correr
642203h33'12''AZOULAY HagayV1M
642303h33'13''LACOMBE LyorrV1M
642403h33'13''BOUAHOM GeorgesSEMEasqy
642503h33'13''CARPENTIER LudovicSEMJog Fors
642603h33'13''LEPAGE FrancoisV1M
642703h33'13''CIVINO YvanV1M
642803h33'14''MORALES RomainV2M
642903h33'14''LOORIUS LoucSEM
643003h33'14''ZETTERHOLM LarsV3M
643103h33'14''VAN HEERDEN KimSEF
643203h33'14''ROBERT JeromeV1M
643303h33'15''TARD LaurentV1M
643403h33'15''REGENT HadrienSEMFront Runners Paris
643503h33'15''DARASSE XavierSEMNrc Paris
643603h33'15''LE LARDIC OlivierV2MEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
643703h33'15''DROUET JeromeV2MLISSES AC
643803h33'15''CAHU VincentSEM
643903h33'15''DIETRICH PascalV2MVal De Somme
644003h33'15''JACKSON MalcolmV2M
644103h33'16''MAIRE HerviV2M
644203h33'16''BEUSCART AmaurySEM
644303h33'16''MONSEL AlexandreSEMAjpc Chaumont
644403h33'16''ROUX JeromeV1M
644503h33'16''PONS XavierV1M
644603h33'16''STEWART VanessaESF
644703h33'16''MACEY PaulSEM
644803h33'17''MESNIER SebastienSEM
644903h33'17''THIRY PatriceV2M
645003h33'17''CROFT JamesSEMGainsborough Morton Striders
645103h33'17''AURAN GuillaumeSEMJa Montrouge
645203h33'17''NOUIS MagaliSEFKeep Cool
645303h33'17''ASHCROFT CurtisSEM
645403h33'18''AUBERT NicolasV1M
645503h33'18''GROSMAITRE Jean-philippeV1M
645603h33'19''DUROY VictorSEM
645703h33'19''DELMAS AlainV1MClub Sportif Cacl
645803h33'19''DE JOYBERT AntoineSEM
645903h33'19''OSSONCE SabineSEF
646003h33'20''MATHIOT CyrilSEMCs Provins
646103h33'20''BEURDELEY ThomasSEMAs Agnetz
646203h33'20''LAIRY ChristopheV1M
646303h33'20''BODIN LoicV2MIndividuel
646403h33'20''GAY JulienSEM
646503h33'20''BORNSTEIN ThomasSEM
646603h33'21''PIERRE DidierV2M
646703h33'21''VANDERSTRAETEN Jean-christopheV1MCh_ti Marathonniens
646803h33'21''LE GALL DidierV2M
646903h33'21''GUYADER AlainV2MAc Les Andelys
647003h33'21''PEROT QuentinSEM
647103h33'22''KONSTANTINIDIS NikolaosV2MDro.me.a Racing
647203h33'22''POL BrunoV2M
647303h33'22''LEFEUVRE ChristeleV1FCourir C_est Le Pied
647403h33'22''VEYRENC ThomasSEM
647503h33'23''WATINE GregoireSEMAsaspp
647603h33'23''RENDL MartinSEM
647703h33'23''BOUZIDI RachidV2M
647803h33'23''DUFFOUR ArthurSEM
647903h33'23''PETITJEAN MarcV2MAsaspp
648003h33'23''PEREIRA ManuelV2M
648103h33'24''CASSONNET CyrilleSEM
648203h33'24''SINQUINA ArnaudSEMAsaspp
648303h33'24''D_SILVA KevinV1M
648403h33'25''LANCAR BenjaminSEM
648503h33'25''HERVE SebastienSEM
648603h33'26''LIMA JosivanV1M
648703h33'27''CINATO AntonyV1M
648803h33'28''LAMARQUE EricV1M
648903h33'28''DIZET Jean marcV2MFoulies Varzicoises
649003h33'29''ELBAZ AviV1M
649103h33'30''BOY OlivierSEM
649203h33'30''PAVY ThomasSEM
649303h33'30''POTTIER DidierV2M
649403h33'30''CHRISTENSEN KennethV1M
649503h33'30''COURBON AlainV1M
649603h33'30''TESTU DidierV2M
649703h33'31''POLETTI MichelV3MCmbm Chamonix
649803h33'31''FOSTER AdamSEM
649903h33'31''LE BRETON BenoitSEM
650003h33'31''CONAN AymericSEM
650103h33'31''RULIERE FredericV1M
650203h33'31''MONCHAMBERT AurilienSEM
650303h33'31''DELAHAYE ThierrySEM
650403h33'31''WITZ XavierSEM
650503h33'32''GRANDCLAUDE MatthieuSEM
650603h33'32''LESADE ChristopheSEM
650703h33'32''LEBEL RegisSEM
650803h33'32''MOURA AntonioV1MTeam Carrette
650903h33'32''MOCQUARD VictorSEM
651003h33'32''HORN ChristianV1MCap Nature
651103h33'32''MARCHAND GuillaumeV1M
651203h33'32''VERSAVEAU AlbanSEM
651303h33'34''GILABERT GautierSEM
651403h33'34''CREYTENS PhilippeSEM
651503h33'34''BEMBNISTA DidierV2M
651603h33'34''AMPOFO KodjoSEM
651703h33'34''STOUFF CedricSEM
651803h33'34''PRATZ NicolasSEM
651903h33'34''RAYMOND HerviV1M
652003h33'34''LEQUY ChristopheV2M
652103h33'35''DESMARS Yves-marieSEM
652203h33'35''RICCI LauraSEFAs Saint Midard Athlitisme
652303h33'35''GROSJEAN GaspardSEM
652403h33'36''HAMONIAU HerveV1MCarignan Sport Nature
652503h33'37''GALLAIRE PascalV1M
652603h33'37''BERNARD MathieuSEM
652703h33'37''VIDAL FrangoisSEM
652803h33'38''VAINS LynleySEF
652903h33'38''GIL GAITERO Luis manuelV1M
653003h33'38''GERBET GuillaumeSEM
653103h33'38''MARILLY FranckV2MFoulees De Saint Germain En La
653203h33'38''CAUX NicolasSEM
653303h33'39''MOUHADJI MouhamadimSEM
653403h33'39''FONSECA SILVA Paulo jorgeSEM
653503h33'39''CRUICKSHANK KeithV1M
653603h33'39''RONDEL AdrienV1M
653703h33'39''PRANGER AlexandreSEM
653803h33'40''RIBOUCHON TugdualV1M
653903h33'40''BIHOUEE DavidV1M
654003h33'40''WETHERALD HarrySEM
654103h33'40''GOMEZ GUTIIRREZ Kepa josuV1M
654203h33'41''TAILLANDIER FranckSEMUs Talence
654303h33'41''REMIGNON VincentSEM
654403h33'41''WINZENRIETH LionelV2MAfcf
654503h33'41''LE GARFF AlexandreSEM
654603h33'41''LEININGER RemyV1M
654703h33'41''DAUGHERTY EricV2M
654803h33'41''BONNEFONT AlexandreSEM
654903h33'41''MOREAC RonanSEM
655003h33'41''GODINA AlexeiSEM
655103h33'41''JIMENEZ JosiV1M
655203h33'42''MERIVDLJA MargusSEMSk Jooksupartner
655303h33'42''DESSOY ArnaudSEM
655403h33'43''LEPROU MaximeSEM
655503h33'43''DEVOUCOUX LouisV3MAvenir Samoreau
655603h33'44''GARNIER EricV1M
655703h33'44''SCHLAIER JoachimV1M
655803h33'44''CHAPPELET SebastienV1M
655903h33'44''HERRERA AlfonsoSEM
656003h33'44''LATTANZIO JavierV1MTeam For Kids
656103h33'45''BURKE JeremySEM
656203h33'45''VACHEROT PaulSEM
656303h33'45''DELVIGNE PhilippeV2MCscv Hirson
656403h33'45''BEN HAMMOUDA BadredineV1MCs Clichy Athletisme
656503h33'45''LEVANT SebastienSEM
656603h33'46''BLANCKAERT FrancoisV1M
656703h33'46''STICHELBAUT PierreV1M
656803h33'46''MACEDO KlaussV1MMk
656903h33'47''COENEGRACHTS StevenV1M
657003h33'47''RIGBY IanSEM
657103h33'47''GUO JianxinV1MHero
657203h33'47''LOVATO StephaneV1M
657303h33'47''SICOT LaurieSEF
657403h33'48''LAROSE StiphaneV1M
657503h33'48''GUIGNARD MichaelSEM
657603h33'49''BARRABINO GARFELLA ElenaSEF
657703h33'49''PIERRON StiphanieV1FAsaspp
657803h33'49''FOLIGNI MarineSEFLes Itoiles Du 8hme
657903h33'49''BISS ThomasSEM
658003h33'50''MOREAU FlorentV1MCc Taverny
658103h33'50''AUTIN BertrandSEM
658203h33'50''DRAPIER ManuelV1M
658303h33'50''HERON CraigSEM
658403h33'51''TONNEVILLE FlorentSEM
658503h33'51''DECOSTER VincentV1MRunning Club Hondschootois
658603h33'52''LE MAB JulienSEM
658703h33'52''KUSHNER CaithV1M
658803h33'52''SCHULZE PhilippSEM
658903h33'52''DREY GuillaumeSEM
659003h33'53''TALEB DanySEM
659103h33'53''HARIRI MohamedV1M
659203h33'53''MEEUS AnjaV1FArac
659303h33'53''LOIGEROT GuillaumeSEM
659403h33'53''METAYER ChristopherSEM
659503h33'53''ALLEMAN DenisV2MTotal Sport
659603h33'54''DUBOIS MathieuSEM
659703h33'54''COURTIN PeterV2M
659803h33'54''MANSUY AntonySEM
659903h33'55''GAUTIER JulienSEMAsaspp
660003h33'55''ZUATE JoramV1MAsaspp
660103h33'55''BEAUVAL PierreV1M
660203h33'55''LAPOINTE BrunoSEM
660303h33'55''MOUNIER FlorianSEM
660403h33'55''CHAFTAR JamilSEM
660503h33'56''CONNORS MichaelSEM
660603h33'56''WATT AntonSEM
660703h33'56''BRARDA JirimySEM
660803h33'57''BESOMBES AlexisESM
660903h33'57''IDERNE AlbanV2MMatrat-training
661003h33'57''JAKE BensonSEM
661103h33'57''SISIOS IoannisV2M
661203h33'57''VERDEAU EricV2M
661303h33'58''RAPINI StephaneV1MLa Suarellaise
661403h33'58''DE LA VARA MarianoV2M
661503h33'58''CLARK MariaV2FS/l Massy As
661603h33'58''FOSSAERT QuentinSEM
661703h33'59''PUPAT ThibautSEM
661803h33'59''ALFONSETTI TullioV2MEadg
661903h33'59''VIQUEZ MinorV2M
662003h33'59''PROVOST GhislainSEM
662103h33'59''CHUNG ThomasSEM
662203h33'59''SELVIARIDIS KostasSEMColt (city Of Lancaster Triath
662303h33'59''GUERVILLE Marc-andriV1M
662403h33'59''GRAHAM GeoffreySEM
662503h34'00''OPIGEZ MichaelSEMRUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
662603h34'00''DROUIN FlorianSEM
662703h34'00''DIETSCHER MatthiasV2MKirchheim Unter Teck
662803h34'00''WRIGHT MattSEM
662903h34'01''DOUETTE EricV3M
663003h34'01''HIESBERGER MarkusV1MLc Mank
663103h34'01''MASPONS JaumeSEM
663203h34'01''CAILLE RaphaelV1M
663303h34'02''ROBERT MartiniV1MOuest Trail
663403h34'02''BATTAGLIA ClaudioV1MAtletica Serenissima
663503h34'03''DELGADO LLANERAS OscarV1M
663603h34'03''BEUREL LaurentV1M
663703h34'03''DELLIOU BrunoV2M
663803h34'03''BARBERA AndrewSEM
663903h34'03''TEHARD SylvainSEMLeopards Guerchais
664003h34'03''MANSOURI Nacer zakariaSEM
664103h34'04''BERNICOT SebastienSEM
664203h34'04''DADURE JocelinV1MLes Princes Du Vent
664303h34'05''CHAUDON CidricSEM
664403h34'05''MYKHAILENKO RomanSEM
664503h34'05''SCHWARZ LilianSEM
664603h34'06''HASSAN-GREEN MikeSEM
664703h34'06''OGG MatthewSEM
664803h34'06''MERLIN GeorgesV2MAscbalan
664903h34'06''COCHERIE Jean-michelV2M
665003h34'06''DI LETA FabrizioV1M
665103h34'06''FERBOS VincentV2M
665203h34'07''BUNDUKI SaidV2M
665303h34'07''PLACAIS StiphaneV1MCe Semitan
665403h34'07''FABIUS-WATSON SarahSEF
665503h34'07''RYCKEBUSCH FrancoisV1MPlanete Running And Walking
665603h34'07''THIERRY NicolasSEMAcraux
665703h34'08''CHARTIER RemiV2MChateauneuf Sur Sarthe
665803h34'08''BOULARD HuguesSEM
665903h34'08''THIAM FalilouSEM
666003h34'09''MEUNIER GuillaumeSEM
666103h34'09''RAYMOND BertrandV1MExpatriis Paris
666203h34'09''GEORGET GuillaumeSEM
666303h34'09''BERGERET JeremySEMLa Brigade Du Kiff
666403h34'09''BERNARD ChristopheV1MValence Triathlon
666503h34'09''VERNAGUT JeromeV1M
666603h34'09''VERLOOVE GautierV1MRunning Noyellois
666703h34'10''LE RAVALLEC LoucV1MCourir Fonsegrives
666803h34'10''JEANNEAU RaphaelV1M
666903h34'10''RICHARDOT DamienSEM
667003h34'10''RAUL SalazarV2M
667103h34'10''LARDI CamilleESF
667203h34'10''ROUVET GaktanSEM
667303h34'10''HOUNKONNOU CaroleSEF
667403h34'11''BARRIGA DenisV1MAsaspp
667503h34'12''FILLIAT FridiricSEM
667603h34'12''HUARD NicolasSEM
667703h34'12''KENT RichardSEM
667803h34'12''MIRY SergeV2M
667903h34'12''RANDELL GeorgeSEM
668003h34'12''MOSTEFAOUI SalemSEM
668103h34'13''BRICHETEAU BertrandV1M
668203h34'13''REGAZZONI SilvioSEM
668303h34'13''CHAIBELAINE NordineV1M
668403h34'13''MOHAMMAD JawedSEM
668503h34'14''MARTINEZ VARONA PedroV2M
668603h34'14''POUGET CharlesSEM
668703h34'14''PIETRZAK NicolasSEMLoups Blancs Labourse
668803h34'14''BODENES JulienSEMSaint Brieuc Triathlon
668903h34'15''AFENTAKIS KonstantinosV2M
669003h34'15''FORGEARD NathalieV1FEha/uspa
669103h34'15''PETRY TobiasSEM
669203h34'15''LE GUIGNER DylanESM
669303h34'16''AUGUSTIN PhilippeV2MJogging Vallee D_avre
669403h34'16''FOULDS TimothyESM
669503h34'16''GUERIN YannickSEM
669603h34'16''DELYS StiphaneV1M
669703h34'16''LANCO JulienV1M
669803h34'16''SADI CisarV1M
669903h34'16''ELBAZ RichardV2MUsee
670003h34'16''DAUSSY EmericSEMCscv Hirson
670103h34'16''FALCOU JirtmeSEM
670203h34'17''DE CELIS MOLINA Jose luisSEMClub Esportiu Trialacant
670303h34'17''LEVEL Jean-michelV2M
670403h34'17''FIOROTTO GillesV2M
670503h34'18''PENNETIER DavidV1M
670603h34'18''HENNO ViolaineSEF
670703h34'18''PAPON XavierV2MLacshm
670803h34'18''WITTERSHEIM EricV1M
670903h34'18''DUFLOT GuillaumeSEMFree Run Nord Est
671003h34'18''MESSERSCHMITT StiphaneV1M
671103h34'19''CLERC FabienSEMWgtn The Crew
671203h34'19''WRONECKI MarekV1M
671303h34'20''MANUEL LUIS JESUS SI Manuel luis jesV2M
671403h34'20''DEVERLANGES LaurentV2M
671503h34'20''RESTREPO FranciscoSEM
671603h34'20''HALEBATHI MARULASIDD MadhuV1M
671703h34'20''DE VATHAIRE MatthieuSEM
671803h34'21''REY FerdinandSEM
671903h34'22''FRAYRE JirtmeV1M
672003h34'22''GREGOND RomainSEMSilca Club Sportif
672103h34'22''GAMEZ Jean-andreV2MAseat
672203h34'22''BRIONNE MurielleV2FRun And Free Dom
672303h34'22''REYNAUD PhilippeV1M
672403h34'23''PARENT NathalieV1FCourir Ensemble Sncf
672503h34'23''SERENTHA AnthonySEM
672603h34'23''MOGABURU CedricSEM
672703h34'24''LADSTEIN ChristofferV1MTeam Sportsmanden/skilxperne
672803h34'24''DEGORCE-DUMAS Pierre-emmanuelSEM
672903h34'24''DELAMARRE SimonSEM
673003h34'24''ANASSON AlexandraSEF
673103h34'24''DEVOUARD EricV1M
673203h34'25''PARENT FredericV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
673303h34'25''BRAILLON BenjaminSEM
673403h34'25''LUCAS DeanV1MRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athleti
673503h34'25''SMITH AdamSEM
673603h34'26''MAURE OlivierV1MS/l Sa Fontenay-le-comte
673703h34'26''RUFF LoicESM
673803h34'26''JONES PeterSEM
673903h34'26''DA SILVA FannySEFFoulie Des Iles Saint-pierre E
674003h34'26''SUZANNE AlexisSEM
674103h34'27''DALY KeithSEMDonore Harriers
674203h34'27''DE FERAUDY LucV3MAthletic Philippides Club De B
674303h34'28''VILA MAYA AntoniV1M
674403h34'28''RONERT WojciechV3MBiegacznowosolna
674503h34'28''OLIVIER ThomasSEM
674603h34'28''CARRY Francois xavierSEM
674703h34'28''BARON GuillaumeV1M
674803h34'29''GOUJON GuillaumeSEMYerres Ac
674903h34'29''CLARK JamesV1MG2a
675003h34'29''SNYDER GarySEM
675103h34'30''PARISY BaptisteSEM
675203h34'30''ROCHON NicolasSEM
675303h34'30''LLEWELYN ConstantSEM
675403h34'30''MARTIN EricV1M
675503h34'30''OUADGHIRI MohammedSEM
675603h34'31''GERTH AchimV1MWerder
675703h34'31''COLIN XavierV2M
675803h34'31''DOMENECH LucV2MBlagnac Sca
675903h34'31''COUTABLE ArnaudSEMBrest Triathlon
676003h34'31''FIDALGO JosiV1M
676103h34'31''BAZIN YannSEM
676203h34'31''BARBILLON Jean paulV3MDrine Team
676303h34'31''MALOT AntoineSEMAccb Triathlon
676403h34'32''SALIOU ReneV2MSemelles De Vent
676503h34'32''BIARD DavidV1M
676603h34'32''HENNION RomainSEM
676703h34'32''LEBLANC MichelV3MAsvbd Jogging
676803h34'32''CORNILLON GregoryV1M
676903h34'32''MIRIOT ClimentSEM
677003h34'33''LE ROY CharlieSEM
677103h34'33''SANCHEZ Xisco javierV1MCa Campos
677203h34'33''MOUILLEBOUCHE PierrickSEM
677303h34'33''COLIN CyrilSEM
677403h34'33''ASMAR JeromeSEMCs Hispano Suiza (la Cig)
677503h34'34''HOLTERMAN JanV3M
677603h34'34''BOURDON LoicV1MChartres De Bretagne
677703h34'34''COUZIN JacquesV1MAbc Brunoy
677803h34'35''MITANCHET AmaurySEM
677903h34'35''SAKIM El mokhtarV2MOmnisports Bmso
678003h34'35''CLAASSEN RaymonV1M
678103h34'35''LE GUILLOU EricV1M
678203h34'35''SOULARD FlorianSEM
678303h34'36''SIMON JudikaelSEM
678403h34'37''CHAIEB GhaziV2M
678503h34'37''BASQUIN GastonV3MAsg Gauchy
678603h34'37''DOUBLEAU EtienneSEM
678703h34'37''BLURTON AlexandraSEF
678803h34'37''DUFILS AntoineESM
678903h34'38''SOLTANI MohamedV1M
679003h34'38''FALLAI SandrineSEFAvoc
679103h34'38''KALLO MoussaV1MPallas_67
679203h34'38''MULLER GuillaumeSEM
679303h34'38''LEBRETON DavidV1M
679403h34'39''LEVESQUE EricV1M
679503h34'39''LE CLANCHE OlivierV2MAsce France 2
679603h34'39''VON ZGLINICKI ManuelV1M
679703h34'39''BRUCHIER Charles-henriSEM
679803h34'39''BLOND GeorgesV2M
679903h34'39''MITRI StiphaneV1MErrea
680003h34'39''STEWARD HarleySEMStill Waters Run Deep
680103h34'40''LESCOUBLET BastienSEM
680203h34'40''LEGER AurelienSEM
680303h34'40''BERKANI MostaphaV1M
680403h34'40''MATRAS LaurentV1M
680503h34'40''BRACHO RichardV1M
680603h34'40''BRIEUX JirimieSEMAcp Muzillac
680703h34'41''BELLAMY ThierryV2MCa Du Pays Saumurois
680803h34'41''APRA JoachimSEM
680903h34'41''TACCHIN EnricoV1MRun Run Ran Asd
681003h34'41''BLANCHET JirtmeV1M
681103h34'41''MCDONALD HughSEM
681203h34'42''GAMBU GregoryV1M
681303h34'42''TUPIN LucV1M
681403h34'42''LE COADIC RomainSEMCrna Est
681503h34'43''WEINSTEIN EvanSEM
681603h34'43''BOULAY ChristianV2MJogging Meslay
681703h34'43''REYNAUD-LACROZE VincentSEM
681803h34'43''TRACEY MorganV2F
681903h34'43''TYE CharlotteSEF
682003h34'43''REDOUTEY SylvainV1M
682103h34'44''HERON VincentV1M
682203h34'44''GREEN MikeSEMHandy Cross Runners
682303h34'44''LUGARD WouterSEM
682403h34'45''CADIOU YannV2MCc Thelle
682503h34'45''BOURLIATOUX MaximeESMX Raid
682603h34'45''HOUSSIN VincentV2MHpe Running Club
682703h34'45''ROBERT MaximeSEM
682803h34'45''KOZYRIN DmitrySEM
682903h34'46''TAKEYASU ShigeyukiV3M
683003h34'46''WOJCIK XavierSEM
683103h34'46''HADDAD NicolasV1M
683203h34'46''PIRICHET GrigoryV1M
683303h34'47''TIGROUDJA MezianeV2MS/l Cg Haubourdin
683403h34'48''BIER LionelV1M
683503h34'48''BONGA AlainV2M
683603h34'49''VAUGEOIS CedricV1MRunning Vallourec Deville
683703h34'49''VERBRUGGHE JeromeV1M
683803h34'49''YANAGIHARA HideoV3MParis Marathone
683903h34'49''CHENARD PaulSEM
684003h34'49''BARROS CarlosSEM
684103h34'49''DE WIEST MichelV1MObj
684203h34'50''GOALARD XavierV1M
684303h34'50''CAMARA AbduV2M
684403h34'50''LE MASNE TristanSEM
684503h34'50''PACOM ISIDOR LucV1MAssociation V.s.leader Abymes
684603h34'50''PRACHAYANIPON PunyanuchSEF
684703h34'50''MULLER GeoffreySEMUem Sports
684803h34'51''ROBIC DavidV1MBke
684903h34'51''LEBRETON MarcV2M
685003h34'51''GRONDIN RaymondSEM
685103h34'51''REPPING SjoerdV1M
685203h34'51''LAMBERT Pierre-louisSEM
685303h34'52''GAUTIER XavierV1M
685403h34'52''VIDONNE VirginieSEFCsa 13e Bca
685503h34'53''CORDNER PaulV1MBurnham Joggers
685603h34'53''FERRAND Pierre-lucSEM
685703h34'54''LE DOARE YoannV1M
685803h34'54''GOULON-PAILLARD ArthurSEM
685903h34'54''GUERIZEC ArnaudSEM
686003h34'54''GIACALONE DanielV1MGruppo Sportivo Interforze
686103h34'54''LEIGHFIELD LukeSEM
686203h34'54''ALICE EameySEF
686303h34'54''CHERIFI TassaditSEF
686403h34'55''ALFONSO MichaelSEM
686503h34'55''DELATTRE Jean marcV2MAcr Dijon
686603h34'55''PARUITTE SibastienSEM
686703h34'55''COLOMBO FranckSEMSaint Brieuc Triathlon
686803h34'56''DAVID VincentV2M
686903h34'56''JAQUEZ LivisV1F
687003h34'56''CSIZMADI DanielSEM
687103h34'56''VIGNAL OlivierV1MAsaspp
687203h34'57''BUZON PhilippeSEMAS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES
687303h34'57''FAHY MichaelSEM
687403h34'57''ALVAREZ ELENA Josi antonioV1M
687503h34'58''JUILLARD MichaelV1M
687603h34'58''FONTANA DONATELLI RobertoV2MAsd Ortica Team
687703h34'58''SLOBODYAN VladimirSEMI Love Running
687803h34'58''PEGIE AurelienSEM
687903h34'58''SCHAEFER BenoitSEMFiveseven Crew - Raid Insa Inp
688003h34'59''BENAZZOUZ Moulay mbarkV1MOmnisports Bmso
688103h34'59''LAPRUN PierreV1M
688203h34'59''CHAVY Pierre-emmanuelSEM
688303h34'59''LEFEVRE LudovicV1M
688403h35'00''ALBERT EricV1M
688503h35'00''KAZACHEK AlexanderSEMMc Gepard
688603h35'00''REISER CyrilleV1M
688703h35'01''SCHNEIDER LaurentV1MSew Usocome
688803h35'01''VIENNE NicolasSEM
688903h35'01''ISNARD EmmanuelV1M
689003h35'01''CHIROL AugustinSEM
689103h35'02''CHARIL YoannSEM
689203h35'02''GIRARDOT SimonSEMDAC REIMS*
689303h35'03''ELKLIFI DjamilaSEF
689403h35'03''BERRETTA FERRAO DanielSEM
689503h35'03''O_SULLIVAN MikeV1M
689603h35'03''LESSOURD CelineV1FAlpac
689703h35'03''GILSOUL PhilippeV1MAsso Sidel
689803h35'03''FOUCAULT MaximeSEM
689903h35'05''DINIZ MarcioV1M
690003h35'05''PITHON GrigoireSEM
690103h35'05''LEBON HerveV1MBaco Berck Sur Mer
690203h35'05''DJIKINE FousseyniSEM
690303h35'05''LEPORE AntoinetteV2FUs Toul Athlitisme
690403h35'05''SARMIENTO PatricioV1M
690503h35'06''VILGRAIN MaximeSEM
690603h35'06''ALBAUD AurilienSEM
690703h35'07''BAULIER QuentinSEM
690803h35'07''CUZON ChristopheSEMSmac
690903h35'07''DOUAI GuillaumeSEMLes Ch_tis Marathoniens
691003h35'07''DE VOCHT ErikV2MArac (arendonkse Atletiekclub)
691103h35'07''PIERRON Frangois-marieSEMAsaspp
691203h35'07''D_ARGOEUVES BertrandSEM
691303h35'08''KHEIDBEK AlexandrV1M
691403h35'08''CORTHOUTS JosV2M
691503h35'08''FRAS MiguelSEMPiranhas
691603h35'09''NAASSENS LaurentV1M
691703h35'09''BILLE AntoineSEM
691803h35'10''KISTAN AdrianV1M
691903h35'10''DESTRIAU FrangoisSEM
692003h35'10''BURNHAM StevenSEM
692103h35'10''VOINOV VadimV1M
692203h35'10''BARRIA PINHEIRO CharlesV1M
692303h35'11''DECRUCQ FrancoisV1M
692403h35'11''HERAULT AurilienSEM
692503h35'12''PHILIPP PatrickV1M
692603h35'12''VIALLET BrunoV1M
692703h35'12''MADET FredericSEM
692803h35'12''WATELIN AnnickV2FAthletique Club Cauffry Lrl
692903h35'12''BUN OlivierSEM
693003h35'13''RAULT ChristopheV1MRunningteam Ratp
693103h35'13''AUGER ValerieV1FAthlitique Club De Cauffry Lrl
693203h35'14''EL GHEBONTNI FaridV1M
693303h35'14''OLAGNIER EymericV1M
693403h35'14''ETCHEBERRY PierreV2M
693503h35'14''BERTRAND JulieSEFAchv
693603h35'14''VITTI JoachimV1M
693703h35'14''AUROUSSEAU BaudouinV2M
693803h35'15''BEN NATHAN MarcV1M
693903h35'15''VERMEULEN JeanV2MRtt4c
694003h35'15''MACHROUB ZakiaSEF
694103h35'16''SAGEOT JulienSEM
694203h35'16''CATTANEO Edoardo giacomoSEMBase Running
694303h35'16''FORNUTO DonatoV1MBase Running
694403h35'16''JACOB DenisV2M
694503h35'16''MUQOZ JIMENEZ JoseV2M
694603h35'17''MATHESON JamesV1MBlack Pear Joggers
694703h35'18''DUMONTIER ColinV1M
694803h35'18''MANNIX JacobV1M
694903h35'19''MARMORATO AlessandroSEM
695003h35'19''BARANGE BriceSEM
695103h35'19''DACQUET LaurentV1M
695203h35'19''LENNON MarkSEM
695303h35'19''LOURO ElisabethV2FEfcvo Franconville
695403h35'19''GUTIIRREZ RubinV1MClub Corredores Alcobendas
695503h35'19''O_GORMAN CiaranV1M
695603h35'19''KERN IsabelleV1F
695703h35'19''HUBERMONT LysandreSEM
695803h35'20''GLORIOD DominiqueV2M
695903h35'20''ANCQUETIL-GILL NicolasSEM
696003h35'20''GRANGER OlivierV1M
696103h35'20''CAUET VincentV1M
696203h35'20''GROUSSET RodolpheSEM
696303h35'20''TOURNOIS VincentSEM
696403h35'21''HURST SianSEF
696503h35'21''GRAINDIPICE ChristopheV2M
696603h35'22''JOSEPH NicolasV1M
696703h35'22''STEPHANE PepinV1M
696803h35'22''COLLET VictoriaSEF
696903h35'22''DE GALBERT AmaurySEM
697003h35'23''LATERZA GiovanniV2M
697103h35'23''MAILLARD YoannSEMLe Neubourg Ac
697203h35'23''BELLANDI HugoESMC.c.taverny Athletisme
697303h35'23''BOUESNARD PierreSEM
697403h35'23''ANDREWS TimSEM
697503h35'24''CALLENS JeremySEMAsc Bnpparibas
697603h35'24''MARTEL CarolineSEF
697703h35'24''VADIER AurilienV1M
697803h35'25''MAUTONE DavidSEMSapeurs-pompiers Genhve
697903h35'25''BENMOUSSA SaadSEM
698003h35'25''BEDOU DavidV1MCscv Hirson
698103h35'25''DUFLOS AlexandreSEM
698203h35'25''LAROUSSI MohamedSEM
698303h35'26''ROSSIER AlainSEMChbteau-d_oex
698403h35'26''CHINWO JorgeV1M
698503h35'27''FONT AMPERI Josep antoniV2MKm0 Ponent
698603h35'27''SALVEMINI FrancescoV1M
698703h35'27''COURVOISIER PierreSEMRUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
698803h35'27''WISSELINK StefanSEM
698903h35'28''LE CORE Jean-claudeV1M
699003h35'28''GARCIA-MELLA AlejandroV1M
699103h35'29''GOUSSET JonathanSEMAsaspp
699203h35'29''JOUARD RaphaelSEMFspn
699303h35'29''SAUGIER EricV2M
699403h35'29''RUGE StefanSEM
699503h35'29''FAYARD GuillaumeV1MEssonne Athletic
699603h35'29''LAPLUME ClaudeV2M
699703h35'29''GOLDSMITH RossSEM
699803h35'30''HATSCH RomainV1M
699903h35'30''GUERIN YannV2MRun In Crhs
700003h35'30''PARREIRA Ljda mariaV2F
700103h35'30''LACEY KeenanSEM
700203h35'31''WDLTI RogerSEM
700303h35'31''MARTINEAU StephaneV1MLes Furets D Eiffage
700403h35'31''DE FOUCHIER HuguesSEM
700503h35'32''FAUVEAU IsabelleV1FRun Pour Tous
700603h35'32''RDSDNEN KaarinaV2FRauhalahti Road Runners
700703h35'32''BORIES VincentV1MTeam Holnon
700803h35'32''VERNETTE MaximeSEM
700903h35'32''BAZELIN Jean-felixV3M
701003h35'33''COMMON CedricSEMFfda
701103h35'33''RODRIGUEZ MarcosV1MIrun
701203h35'33''SEGUIER EricSEM
701303h35'33''LEGROS ValentinSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
701403h35'33''KOMOV AndreySEMRruns
701503h35'33''DRILLIEN MatthieuSEM
701603h35'35''ROUMANET Pierre-jeanSEM
701703h35'36''SALVADOR Louis leonelV3M
701803h35'36''BROWNE AlanV2M
701903h35'36''RIGOUT BrunoSEM
702003h35'37''FORTAT LaurentV2MNiant
702103h35'37''DUFOUR SibastienSEM
702203h35'37''STERLING AmandaV1FKeighley And Craven Ac
702303h35'37''DESILLES LionelV1MAc Miniac-morvan
702403h35'37''LE GOFF GillesV1M
702503h35'37''BALTI BoubakerSEM
702603h35'37''MARTEDDU SylvieV2F
702703h35'38''PEREZ LudovicSEM
702803h35'38''PENTECOSTE JirtmeV2M
702903h35'38''GABRIELE PericoSEM
703003h35'38''DANIEL Estevez rodriguV2M
703103h35'38''HERAUD ChristopherSEMSaintes Triathlon
703203h35'38''PONTHIEUX Jean-michelV1MAsvbd Jogging Saint-jean De Lo
703303h35'38''JONATHON BatesSEM
703403h35'39''PETILLON FredericV1M
703503h35'39''SUPATTO WillySEMClub Sportif De L_ecole Polyte
703603h35'39''HUGO CidricSEM
703703h35'40''ROUMP RonanV1MYerres-ac
703803h35'40''CASTAREDE MaximeSEM
703903h35'40''VAZ JorgeV2M
704003h35'40''BOUSLAMA HeifaSEF
704103h35'41''DANA EdouardV2M
704203h35'41''ZALTAS EricV2M
704303h35'41''ERCKELBOUT VincentV1M
704403h35'41''CHABERT-DESNOTS AudreyV1F
704503h35'42''GAUTIER LaurentV2MES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY
704603h35'42''DEZOBRY FlorianSEM
704703h35'42''SCROGGIE WilliamV2M
704803h35'42''ROMAN JulienV1M
704903h35'42''MERAZ FidelV2M
705003h35'43''VAESSEN AlainV1MFast
705103h35'43''LACAILLE SylvieV2FDac
705203h35'43''RENESES MMNGUEZ DavidV1M
705303h35'44''VON OSSOWSKI DariuszSEM
705403h35'44''LEFEVRE PhilippeV3MAsg Gauchy
705503h35'45''GRESSIER OlivierV1M
705603h35'45''AURIAULT ThomasSEMESA - S/L LE MANS A 72
705703h35'45''POISSONNEAU FranckV1MUdsp 49
705803h35'45''COTE LouisESM
705903h35'45''TACK AurilienSEM
706003h35'46''CONTE JeromeV1M
706103h35'46''POTTIER MargotSEF
706203h35'46''GHLISS WassimV1M
706303h35'46''GIBELIN FabriceV1M
706403h35'46''CASTETS CharlotteSEF
706503h35'46''MARTINS DiogoV1M
706603h35'47''SAPEDE MichelV2M
706703h35'47''BORDES AurelienV1M
706803h35'47''ALVES DA SILVA Andre filipeV1MHealth Team
706903h35'49''MAGOIS FrancisV2M
707003h35'49''SERPOLLET BenjaminSEM
707103h35'49''BALLIHAUT QuentinESMAsaspp
707203h35'49''HARSCOET GwenaelSEFTeam Errea France
707303h35'49''CORSO MassimoV2M
707403h35'49''MOLINA EricSEM
707503h35'49''SALA IvarSEM
707603h35'49''AYRAULT NadineV1F
707703h35'49''POURCELOT Jean-paulV2M
707803h35'49''SYMOENS MatthieuSEM
707903h35'50''CHAUVET CidricV1M
708003h35'50''OTHON FredericV2MUs Champagne Sur Seine
708103h35'50''ECOLAN CharlotteSEF
708203h35'50''HURLEY PeterV1M
708303h35'50''DYWICKI NicolasSEM
708403h35'51''HERY MarcusV1MTeam Banane
708503h35'51''FLOURET LAUGIER StephanieV1FSport Plus
708603h35'51''LAVALLE AlineSEF
708703h35'51''JOBERT StephaneV1M
708803h35'52''BROVIDA BenoitSEMPlanete Running
708903h35'52''BORDIER JeromeV1MCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
709003h35'52''RIFFLART AntoineSEM
709103h35'52''SAEZ SORO EmilioV2MSaltamontes
709203h35'52''VERKYNDEREN LaurenceSEFAsptt Dijon Athlitisme
709303h35'52''CRAVEN BenSEM
709403h35'53''FILIPPONE SergeV1MGrac
709503h35'53''HIMMI FabriceV1M
709603h35'53''POWELL MattSEM
709703h35'53''JACKSON GraemeSEM
709803h35'53''FRACCHIA SilviaSEF
709903h35'54''ATTAB NordineV1M
710003h35'54''PETIT CelineV1FEco Cjf
710103h35'54''RIZZOLO PaolaSEF
710203h35'54''JENKINS RobertV1M
710303h35'54''DE MATOS Jean philippeV1MRoto Sports
710403h35'54''PICOU YannickSEM
710503h35'55''CAO Xian mingSEM
710603h35'55''YVON GuillaumeSEM
710703h35'55''LE BRIQUER FrancoisSEM
710803h35'55''FEDOROV DmitryV1M
710903h35'55''NURNBERGER LaurentSEM
711003h35'55''GARCMA GONZALEZ SerafmnV2MC.a. Diocles De Mirida
711103h35'55''MARCHAND HermannSEM
711203h35'56''JOLIVET CidricSEM
711303h35'56''GARCIA SibastienSEM
711403h35'56''COGEZ SamuelSEM
711503h35'56''SVENSSON PerV1M
711603h35'56''VAN BEEK MikeSEM
711703h35'56''CLARK DanielV1M
711803h35'56''DARROUZET LaurentV1M
711903h35'56''MAILLARD BertrandSEM
712003h35'57''ROUSSEAU BertrandV1MUpac Craon
712103h35'57''ECHARKI ToufikSEM
712203h35'57''DELDYCK Jean-baptisteSEM
712303h35'57''LYDIA Szieradzka mursV3F
712403h35'57''LINNI AlexandreSEM
712503h35'58''AZAR JacquesV1MCOPACABANA -MOLEM -RUN
712603h35'58''JONES BenjaminSEM
712703h35'59''BONNEL YvesV2MAc Tassin
712803h35'59''JACQUIER FrancisV2M
712903h35'59''WILTOWSKI WojciechV1MTeamedokumenty
713003h35'59''HERES OlivierV1M
713103h35'59''TIRABOSCHI GilbertV2M
713203h36'00''FRANK MarieV1FSa Montrouge Paris 12
713303h36'00''CARITG FlorianSEM
713403h36'00''MOORE AndrewV2M
713503h36'00''MORES EmmanuelV1MPlm Conflans
713603h36'01''BONDE ANDERSEN KimV2MStorebflt Triatlonklub - Sks-t
713703h36'01''TOMMASINI SylvainSEMCLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE
713803h36'01''LECLERCQ MichelV2MLes Ch_tis Marathoniens Waller
713903h36'01''LEMAIRE OlivierSEM
714003h36'01''TOUFLET LaurentV1M
714103h36'01''TORRENTE RenaudV1M
714203h36'01''LARBES AdnanSEM
714303h36'01''KALINOWSKI DanielSEM
714403h36'02''OMEIRA XavierSEMPompier Amberieu Marathon
714503h36'02''MAVINGA ClimentV1M
714603h36'02''RANNOU MarcV2M
714703h36'02''NOTIN PatriceV1MSardines Triathlon Marseille
714803h36'02''DAVID GuillaumeSEM
714903h36'02''DENIS BenjaminSEM
715003h36'03''MARZOUKI HousseinV1MAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
715103h36'03''LEMARCHAND JulienSEM
715203h36'04''AJMANI DjamelSEM
715303h36'04''GOMEZ CASTRO FerranSEM
715403h36'04''SPARKES GaryV2MBearbrook Running Club
715503h36'04''SERBRUYNS ThomasV1M
715603h36'04''LAMBERT RafaelSEM
715703h36'05''BAHLAY MykolaSEM
715803h36'05''LAUREYS TimSEM
715903h36'05''ABARCA Jose carlosV2M
716003h36'05''HENWOOD Jean marcV1MAs Communaux De Vitry
716103h36'05''BORRIN HugoSEM
716203h36'05''OZANNE JosephSEM
716303h36'06''PINOT SibastienV1M
716403h36'06''KRISTIAN LarsenSEMMunke Mose Motion
716503h36'06''WLASAK AndreasV2M
716603h36'06''RAVEN ElizabethSEFGateshead Harrier
716703h36'06''JEANNEAU GislhainV1M
716803h36'06''SEFFERN YannickV2M
716903h36'07''MICLOT RaynalV1MCis Anould
717003h36'08''FEDERBE ThierryV1M
717103h36'08''PAGE BastienSEM
717203h36'08''GUYON RomaricSEM
717303h36'08''BUENO El hafyaniSEM
717403h36'08''CATALA Louis marieSEM
717503h36'08''VAN EIJK Carlos wernerV1MCross Trainer
717603h36'08''ZINE SamirSEM
717703h36'08''BERREZEL JawedSEM
717803h36'08''CARVALHO CyrilSEMRUNNING 92
717903h36'09''TURPIN StephaneV1M
718003h36'09''LE ROUX LoucV1M
718103h36'09''DUFFAURE FrancoisV2M
718203h36'10''RODRMGUEZ-DUMAR Cisar luisSEM
718303h36'10''ANTIDE SimonSEM
718403h36'10''CHARAVEL PhilippeV2M
718503h36'10''KEHYAYAN FridiricV1M
718603h36'10''BASCH DrorV1M
718703h36'10''DUBOSSE FredericV1M
718803h36'10''IMBULUZQUETA Jose javierV1MBrn
718903h36'11''DELIENS RomualdV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
719003h36'11''RBAIA BilelSEM
719103h36'12''MORENO StiphaneSEM
719203h36'12''BARRAT JackSEM
719303h36'12''CHETTAOUI RafikV1M
719403h36'12''DIAS BertrandSEMAsaspp
719503h36'12''LOWELL RyanESM
719603h36'13''FERT GregoireV1M
719703h36'13''PETIT LaurianneSEF
719803h36'13''FRANTZ OlivierV1MOlirun
719903h36'13''ROHDE ThomasV1M
720003h36'13''CROGUENNEC JulienSEM
720103h36'13''BACCOT BenoitSEMDevatics
720203h36'13''RAUX JulienV1M
720303h36'14''DINE TanguyV2MUa Chateaubourg
720403h36'14''MONARCHA GuillaumeV1M
720503h36'14''FERRIE AlainV2MAseat
720603h36'15''LUNA Luis marianoV1M
720703h36'15''ZOZIME DanielleV1FATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN
720803h36'15''MAZARS CisarESM
720903h36'15''LAURENT VivienSEM
721003h36'15''ALARY StephanV1MStade Rodez Athlitisme
721103h36'15''DHESSE LudovicSEMBethune Athletisme
721203h36'16''PINTE PamilaV1F
721303h36'16''BUISINE DavidV1M
721403h36'16''GIRARDET PhilippeV2MTriathlon Epinal
721503h36'16''JOUZEL JeffSEM
721603h36'16''ANDRE SebastienSEM
721703h36'16''BAUCHE JonathanSEMAs Blacourt
721803h36'16''BAROIN NicolasSEM
721903h36'16''EMONIN PhilippeV1MLajouxperret.ch
722003h36'16''KEWENTER JohanESM
722103h36'17''ULLE SandraV1F
722203h36'17''ESSID EliesV1M
722303h36'17''RENOUX GaetanV2M
722403h36'17''LEBLOND MaximeSEM
722503h36'18''MAZUY AntonV1M
722603h36'18''VINCENT RaphaelSEM
722703h36'18''DOHERTY JustinV1MFrome
722803h36'18''SPRENGER AndreaSEF
722903h36'18''MAGDELAINE SebastienSEMCourir Saint Avi
723003h36'19''ERAPA EddyV2M
723103h36'19''TARROUX FredericSEM
723203h36'19''GODOU Jean-christopheV1MDynamic Sporting Club
723303h36'20''MARETTE JulienSEM
723403h36'20''DERAY MichaelV1M
723503h36'20''LAPOINTE JeanV1M
723603h36'21''ZOPPA TommySEM
723703h36'21''REBOURGEON RemySEM
723803h36'21''KIESNERS KasparsSEM
723903h36'21''DORN Jean-claudeSEMMolsheim Skis Nordique
724003h36'22''ROBERT ThierryV2M
724103h36'22''HEINTZ LauraV1F
724203h36'22''RODDE VincentSEMBourdic Sport Loisirs
724303h36'22''DUBIEN NicolasSEM
724403h36'22''MENENDEZ DAMIAN NicanorV1M
724503h36'22''ESNAULT MorganSEM
724603h36'22''RICHARD NUTRINIUM GregoryV1M
724703h36'22''REBOUL LaurentV2M
724803h36'22''MANIN CarolineSEF
724903h36'23''NATORI AnikaSEF
725003h36'23''VIALATTE YaklSEM
725103h36'23''LE BOUTER SibastienSEM
725203h36'23''MATOS SandroSEMDuarte Triathlon Team
725303h36'24''OTTMANN ThierryV1MEsprit Run Soufflenheim
725403h36'24''MURPHY CharlieSEM
725503h36'24''BENGOETXEA JokinV1M
725603h36'24''KOPP FelixESMTsv Kuppingen
725703h36'24''GUTIERREZ NicolasSEM
725803h36'24''CHAPEL AlainV1M
725903h36'24''SERVANT FranckSEM
726003h36'24''THARSILE MatthieuV1M
726103h36'24''BERNIER Jean-louisV2M
726203h36'25''COWAN JamesSEM
726303h36'25''MULLER JulianSEMCan Saint Max
726403h36'25''GONZALEZ AlbertoV1M
726503h36'25''JINKOJI TakeshiV1M
726603h36'25''ISAMBERT SebastienSEM
726703h36'25''GAUCHY BertrandSEM
726803h36'26''PERTICOZ JulienV1M
726903h36'26''GAVROY KivinSEM
727003h36'26''TRONIOU NicolasV1M
727103h36'26''CARVER CharlotteV1F
727203h36'26''CHAREUNPHOL BenoitSEM
727303h36'27''GIMENEZ AlexandreSEM
727403h36'28''JENSEN Bo skaaningV2M
727503h36'28''RUBEN-CRISTIAN RusalimSEM
727603h36'28''RASKIN TiphaineSEF
727703h36'29''KERNER ChristopheV1M
727803h36'29''GOBEAUT SteveV1M
727903h36'29''BOBOCEA AdrianSEM
728003h36'29''CHABANAIS LaurentV1M
728103h36'29''MOUSAVIPOUR AmirV3MHeaton Harrear
728203h36'29''MAUREY StephaneV2M44rt
728303h36'30''BOUISSET LudovicSEM
728403h36'30''GARCMA GRAU CristianSEMC.d.triatlsn Serranma De Ronda
728503h36'30''MAZOUE CorinneV2F
728603h36'30''HUGHES AlexSEM
728703h36'30''RIK SylvainV1M
728803h36'31''DOMENECH RenaudSEM
728903h36'31''HERVOT MatthieuSEM
729003h36'31''MAY BertrandSEMUa Maurienne
729103h36'32''MANSUY AdrienSEM
729203h36'32''DISCH MatthiasESM
729303h36'32''GAUTHIER YvesV1M
729403h36'33''DEGEHET Pierre-alexandrV1M
729503h36'33''NANNI VincentV2M
729603h36'33''ANDRE OlivierV1M
729703h36'33''MAGNAT Jean-baptisteV1MUAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
729803h36'33''HIRN MathiasV1M
729903h36'33''GARCMA AngelV1MCangas De Onis
730003h36'34''GENTRY YanicSEMYanic Gentry Sailing
730103h36'34''TOLLE YannisV1M
730203h36'34''LAMY RomainSEM
730303h36'35''DYSLI DamienSEM
730403h36'35''RICE AlexV1M
730503h36'35''MOINET HenriV2MGosier Athletic Club
730603h36'35''STERCK BenjaminSEM
730703h36'36''PAQUET GrigoireSEM
730803h36'36''MORIN FabienSEM
730903h36'36''BOHDANOWICZ RomainSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
731003h36'36''HEBEL AlanSEM
731103h36'36''ARNOULD RaphaelV1M
731203h36'36''RANNOU MathieuV1M
731303h36'36''VICTOR LangloisSEM
731403h36'36''GONZALEZ-OSSEWOLD RodrigoV2M
731503h36'37''EMERY LoicV2M
731603h36'37''REY MickaelSEM
731703h36'37''LAURIOL VincentSEMAsfas
731803h36'38''ALLION PascalV1MUs Issoire
731903h36'39''TONHAEUSER MichaelSEM
732003h36'39''GRIMAL GuillaumeSEM
732103h36'39''CHEDRU JulienSEMAc Veules
732203h36'39''FARZANEH TabasumSEF
732303h36'40''NOIRAN FrancoisSEM
732403h36'40''GESTIN AlainV2M
732503h36'40''FRANCOIS NicolasV1M
732603h36'40''GONZALEZ RenaudV1M
732703h36'40''CAPONNETTO FilippoV3MPodismo Buttrio
732803h36'40''HENAULT GaetanSEMCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
732903h36'40''STRECK Jean-eloiESM
733003h36'41''DA SILVA FilipeSEM
733103h36'41''KNAUTE BjoernV1M
733203h36'41''MARBAIX AnthonySEM
733303h36'41''BEAURAIN JeromeV1MAthletic Club Des Andelys
733403h36'41''CARLOTTI EmmanuelleV1F
733503h36'41''RACLOT JustineSEF
733603h36'41''DAVID SylvainV1M
733703h36'42''DALOT ChristopheV2MAzzurro Pyrenees
733803h36'42''MEUTER ChristopheV2M
733903h36'42''ZIDANE Nour-eddineSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
734003h36'42''SOMMER SvenV2M
734103h36'42''POLINORI PascalSEM
734203h36'42''LEES CamillaSEF
734303h36'43''GILMOUR JohnSEM
734403h36'43''POINCELET DenisV1M
734503h36'43''COOPER AlexSEM
734603h36'43''HUGHES RobertSEM
734703h36'44''JOSEPH VincentSEM
734803h36'44''CASSAGNES CharlesV1M
734903h36'44''VIGNEAUD GeraldV3M
735003h36'45''GRELLEPOIS ThierryV1MMenton Marathon Athletisme
735103h36'45''BOYLE StephenV1M
735203h36'45''LE GUERN PierreSEM
735303h36'45''GALLIEN VeroniqueV1FLa Berrichonne
735403h36'45''BEAUVAIS OlivierSEM
735503h36'45''MIOZZO PatriceV1M
735603h36'46''RICCARDI StefanoSEM
735703h36'46''LECOMTE RaphaelSEM
735803h36'46''GRIMAULT BrunoV3M
735903h36'46''LE MASNE DE CHERMONT HenriSEM
736003h36'47''DAUTREMER ThomasV1M
736103h36'47''LEAL HectorSEM
736203h36'48''LE MENEC StephaneV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
736303h36'48''PUBILL POCIELLO XavierV1MAtletic Santa Fe
736403h36'48''TKACZ LaurentV1M
736503h36'48''PERES DOS SANTOS MichaelSEM
736603h36'48''TRAISTA AlexandruSEM
736703h36'48''PINKHAM SarahSEF
736803h36'48''KERLOVIOU YvesSEMMega Club
736903h36'48''LADHUIE FredericV1M
737003h36'49''VERNAZ IsabelleSEF
737103h36'49''KORTA ORTA AntxonSEMFort Collins Running Club
737203h36'49''DESJARDIN GaklSEM
737303h36'49''FAYE BenoitSEM
737403h36'50''SOUTHAMMAVONG EricSEM
737503h36'50''VAGALI CorradoV2MAsd Gs Comunsle Sant_olcese
737603h36'51''PIERRE OlivierSEM
737703h36'51''CEIA JulienSEM
737803h36'51''ROSS AbbyV1F
737903h36'51''DAUNAY BrunoSEM
738003h36'51''FOUCAULT CharlySEM
738103h36'52''GRATESOL TanguySEM
738203h36'52''DEVOS StephaneSEM
738303h36'52''MOUTON FranckV1M
738403h36'52''AUGIS SabineSEF
738503h36'52''DUFOUR EmilieSEFAcva
738603h36'52''HERVE DenisV2MCourir A Saint Ave
738703h36'53''DEISS BenjaminSEM
738803h36'53''MAUGERE FrangoisSEM
738903h36'53''POOLE JolyonSEM
739003h36'53''BEAUBRAS LucV1M
739103h36'53''BRUAND EmmanuelSEM
739203h36'54''STORINO Pierre-fabriceV1M
739303h36'54''MITCHELL MarkSEM
739403h36'54''SOUCHU FranckV1M
739503h36'55''MOMBER ChristophV2MVelo Momber
739603h36'55''PICHON BriceSEM
739703h36'55''PFEFFER AndreasV1MLc Mank
739803h36'55''NUGENT ChrisSEM
739903h36'55''CHENG Ming heiSEM
740003h36'55''AUGUSTIN NicolasSEM
740103h36'56''MONIER OlivierV1MBrie Francilienne Triathlon
740203h36'56''CHEVRIER VincentV1M
740303h36'57''LARIVIERE PhilippeV2M
740403h36'57''CARMIGNAC QuentinESM
740503h36'57''DOUCHET YannickV1M
740603h36'58''DURANT Jean-claudeV2MLe Teil Court
740703h36'59''ANDERS DavySEM
740803h36'59''ROSLEV DennisV1MSchneider Electric
740903h36'59''GRANIER GuillaumeV1M
741003h36'59''DALLEUR VincentSEM
741103h36'59''AMMAD AzouaouSEMAs Groupe Sfr
741203h37'00''LOPES DavidSEM
741303h37'00''CALEGARO PietroSEMRun Ran Run Padova
741403h37'00''GHEDDOUCHE FaridSEMAscv
741503h37'00''ALDALIL LARUE KarimSEMSerbouti
741603h37'01''MARECHAL HubertSEM
741703h37'01''VANCEULEBROECK YannickV1M
741803h37'01''MILISI MickaelSEMTriath_lons
741903h37'01''RAFFAELLO MontanaroV2M
742003h37'02''AUGUSTIN JeromeV1MMsa Triathlon
742103h37'02''HIPOLITO GinoV1M
742203h37'02''DUFILS FrantzV1M
742303h37'02''FOUILLOU DidierV2M
742403h37'02''ELIOT HenrySEM
742503h37'03''DENIS LudovicV1M
742603h37'04''DELARUE PhilippeV3M
742703h37'04''LACRUZ DaniV1M
742803h37'04''BARBARIT MarionSEF
742903h37'05''SMOLIN JonathanV1M
743003h37'05''BELLEC RaymondV2M
743103h37'05''SARR FallouV2MAC BEAUCHAMP
743203h37'05''WALOSZEK GuillaumeV1MVga Attichy
743303h37'06''LANGE SylvainSEMSwat Ocr
743403h37'06''PAGLIANO CristinaSEFBase Running
743503h37'06''FORDE GaryV2MHercules Wimbledon Ac
743603h37'06''PASCAL FajollesV2MElan De Canohes
743703h37'06''RIMETZ HeleneSEFS/l Bethune Athletisme
743803h37'07''MANENTI FrancoisSEM
743903h37'07''CANITROT ChristopheSEM
744003h37'07''MOREAU VivienSEM
744103h37'07''ATHERTON JackSEM
744203h37'08''SERNA SimonSEM
744303h37'08''DUIT NadinSEFRun Pack Berlin
744403h37'08''AUBERT XavierV1M
744503h37'09''MARIAGE SebastienV1M
744603h37'09''DECLERCQ SebastienSEM
744703h37'09''ROUSSEAU OlivierV2M
744803h37'09''CLEUX SylvainV1M
744903h37'09''CLICHE BertrandV1MTeam Holnon
745003h37'09''KUCZKOWSKI FrancoisSEM
745103h37'09''GENTRY AnderSEM
745203h37'10''BAUCHI BenoitSEF
745303h37'10''PUENTE JuanV2M
745403h37'10''BECHINI AlessioV1M
745503h37'11''JOLLIVET FabriceV2M
745603h37'11''DOUARD FranckV1MAthletic Pont-rian
745703h37'11''JAFFRENNOU CyprienESM
745803h37'11''PHEULPIN PascalV1MUmspc Pontault Combault
745903h37'11''PILARD NicolasSEM
746003h37'12''ROSTICHER MichaelV1M
746103h37'12''SEKKAI LakhdarV2MESSONNE A - S/L USO ATHIS MONS
746203h37'12''PAING Marc-antoineSEM
746303h37'12''DI LUZIO ChristopheV1M
746403h37'12''ROGERS MarkV1M
746503h37'12''OTT MichelV1M
746603h37'12''NESPOULOUS OlivierV1M
746703h37'12''DUTEIL ThomasSEM
746803h37'12''KURTH AlainV2M
746903h37'14''NODE LaurentV1M
747003h37'15''FLAJOLLET DidierV1M
747103h37'15''XAYSANAVONGSA SomlithSEM
747203h37'15''IMBACH RobinV1M
747303h37'15''FABRE BenoitSEM
747403h37'15''ROL MathieuSEM
747503h37'15''TURBELIN JimmySEM
747603h37'15''RAI IndyV1M
747703h37'15''BOUDOUIN MichaelSEM
747803h37'16''COUBRET GauthierV2MPana Loisirs
747903h37'16''REYNOLDS MarthaSEF
748003h37'16''PAREL PierrickSEM
748103h37'16''FEE CaroleV1FEast Hull Harriers
748203h37'16''ALESSANDRINI AndreaSEM
748303h37'17''BORRONI MatteoV1MEuroatletica
748403h37'17''RADET ArnaudSEM
748503h37'17''PATIENT TimV1M
748603h37'17''PIECHNIK ChristianV2M
748703h37'17''MORIN AldricSEM
748803h37'17''COTE ThomasSEMSpode
748903h37'18''COUTANSAIS EmmanuelV1M49011
749003h37'18''LEROY GaetanSEM
749103h37'18''YAKABE ShojiV1M
749203h37'19''DUDEK ZdzislawV2M
749303h37'19''THOMSON EricSEM
749403h37'19''BOOTH HunterSEM
749503h37'19''LANCELIN PhilippeV1MRtc Brionne
749603h37'19''KARSENTY LionelV1MAcvs
749703h37'19''VERMEERSCH SebastienV1M
749803h37'19''BILHEUDE Jean-charlesSEM
749903h37'19''LE MOUILLOUR LaurentV2M
750003h37'19''GUILLET CarolineSEF
750103h37'20''CATTE ChristopheV1M
750203h37'20''PINAQUY DavidSEM
750303h37'20''FRASCA MauriceV1MTeam Charrette
750403h37'20''CAYLA JulienSEM
750503h37'21''TO CatSEF
750603h37'21''ROUSSEAU BenoitSEM
750703h37'21''BERNHARD MichaelSEM
750803h37'21''PEIXOTO TonnyV1M
750903h37'21''DROLIERE ThierryV2M
751003h37'21''SZPECHT FilipSEM
751103h37'22''GUEGUEN MichelV2MCourir En Baie Pontorson
751203h37'22''PETIT-PRETRE CelineV1F
751303h37'22''RIGAULT NicolasSEMAsaspp
751403h37'22''EVAIN ChristianV3M
751503h37'22''MAUFFROY RomainSEMParis Running Club
751603h37'22''ASLAN ErginSEM
751703h37'22''BIRON CleoSEF
751803h37'23''PETIT-PRETRE StephaneV1MOlympique Cabries Calas
751903h37'23''HACKING FredSEM
752003h37'23''MATHIEU RomainSEM
752103h37'23''SPALLA NicolasSEM
752203h37'24''FAVRE ChloiSEF
752303h37'25''MENIERE FrancisV2M
752403h37'25''PETTITT AlanV2MHorsham Joggers
752503h37'25''RENOIRE ArnaudV1MCcvc
752603h37'26''MESSAOUDI CherifV1M
752703h37'26''MABON ChristianV2M
752803h37'26''QUINIO FabriceV1M
752903h37'26''MICHEL EricV1M
753003h37'26''RIBEIRO SergeV1M
753103h37'27''VANDEKERCKHOVE ThomasSEMAsaspp
753203h37'27''MERCKX AudreySEFTri Courbevoie
753303h37'27''GUEUGNEAU LaurentSEM
753403h37'27''RAFFAT BriceSEM
753503h37'27''TEMENIDES JeanV2M
753603h37'27''RELLUM BrianV1M
753703h37'28''BRILOUET FrederikV1M
753803h37'28''RABY SebastienV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
753903h37'28''GODET AnnelyseSEF
754003h37'28''PIEHLER BjvrnV1M
754103h37'28''FREMONT CyrilV1M
754203h37'28''LEMATTRE DominiqueV1MJeunnes Cappellois
754303h37'28''EINPALU MartV1MG-pad
754403h37'29''HAMON VincentSEM
754503h37'29''JAHNEL Enelgoan carsteV1M
754603h37'29''PEQUIN JeanSEM
754703h37'29''HOFFMANN KatharinaSEFRun Pack Berlin
754803h37'29''NILSSON AndersSEM
754903h37'30''MARTIN ClimentSEM
755003h37'30''LAMOUREUX DelphineSEF
755103h37'30''BRIANT GeoffreyV1MAc Arpajonais
755203h37'30''SECHE JulienSEMTeam Cretard
755303h37'30''FOULON JeremieSEM
755403h37'30''NICOLAS BrieucSEM
755503h37'30''COLUCCI PierpaoloSEM
755603h37'30''DUDENHOEFFER ThierryV1M
755703h37'30''RENAUT ChristiSEM
755803h37'30''CHARLET AlexisV1MPass Running
755903h37'30''CID ESTRADA ClaudiaSEF
756003h37'31''SCHMIT PhilippeV1MC.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME
756103h37'31''LEGRAND DavidSEMRun Pour Tous
756203h37'31''ELABDELLAOUI MohamedV1M
756303h37'31''TOURRES GrigoireSEM
756403h37'31''PRAT JulienSEM
756503h37'31''PERIE PaulSEMRunning Club Campigny
756603h37'31''LONGO FabriceV1M
756703h37'31''DECRJME MartinSEM
756803h37'31''BARBAUD EmmanuelV1M
756903h37'31''HOUEL EtienneSEM
757003h37'32''LE CALONNEC BrizV1MSaint Gregoire Triathlon
757103h37'32''WEISS SylvieV1FAcs Cre Stiring Wendel
757203h37'32''DELABROSSE PhilippeV2M
757303h37'33''KOSKAS RudyV2M
757403h37'33''DIVRY DimitriSEM
757503h37'33''WILHELM PatriceV2M
757603h37'33''JENNERSTRAND StefanV1MOk Njudung
757703h37'33''LUITAUD HenriSEM
757803h37'33''TIROSH ItaySEM
757903h37'34''CLARIOT SimonSEM
758003h37'34''YANNIS GeorgeV2M
758103h37'34''DOBROVOLSKIY NikolayV1M
758203h37'34''BESSET BenjaminSEM
758303h37'34''SAVERAT Pierre-marieSEM
758403h37'35''GUDLAUGSSON Gudlaugur ingiV1M
758503h37'35''NOEL JulienSEM
758603h37'35''FOPPIANO LucaSEM
758703h37'35''HILMER ChristianSEM
758803h37'35''AUBERMAS SibastienSEM
758903h37'35''GRAMMONT JimmyV1M
759003h37'36''BEHAEGEL JimmySEM
759103h37'36''GADET MichelSEMAl Pizancon
759203h37'36''LE MENN DavidV1M
759303h37'36''LEPRIVEY Jean-marcV2M
759403h37'36''MARIE JeromeV1M
759503h37'36''EL AOUMARI TaoufikSEM
759603h37'36''CHEYSSON HugoSEM
759703h37'36''DE PAUW BartV1MTeammalines
759803h37'36''VILAR Jean-frangoisV1M
759903h37'37''LAVEDRINE SylvainSEM
760003h37'37''PLION ChristopheV1M
760103h37'37''BIRCHEM ThierryV2M
760203h37'37''TALEB NacerV1M
760303h37'37''JOBARD MaximeSEM
760403h37'37''HENRY ErwanSEM
760503h37'38''FOLLET BrunoV1M
760603h37'38''FANDOS PascualSEMIveco Fandos Turia Extreme
760703h37'38''OBERLIN BaptisteSEM
760803h37'38''CHAPELLE FlorianSEM
760903h37'38''WALL AdamV1M
761003h37'39''PIRON VincentV1M
761103h37'39''NAZON MaximeSEM
761203h37'39''TRINDLE EddieV1MEagle Ac
761303h37'39''LEBLANC HuguesV1M
761403h37'40''MATHIEU DavidESM
761503h37'40''BELLOCHE JoelV2M
761603h37'40''GUERAUD GwenaelSEMUS ROISSY EN BRIE
761703h37'40''ORMAZABAL OTAQO IosuSEM
761803h37'40''RASOLO RijaV1M
761903h37'40''SKET MichaelV1M
762003h37'40''HADDJERI MoradV2M
762103h37'40''YOUNG MarkV2M
762203h37'41''NAGAMINE KosukeSEM
762303h37'41''HENDRIX ChristelleSEFAutun Triathlon
762403h37'41''AMEUR BouzianeSEM
762503h37'41''GONET FlorentV1M
762603h37'41''CUSSEY Jean-lucV2M
762703h37'41''POLLASTRI GianfrancoV1M
762803h37'41''GRAPPIN AlexisSEM
762903h37'42''SOLTANI KarimV1M
763003h37'42''WEIGHARDT UlrichV1M
763103h37'42''KOESSLER OlivierV1MSew Usocome
763203h37'42''LE LUEL AlbanV2M
763303h37'42''CATLAS ChristopheV1MTeam Kagouille
763403h37'42''LE BRAS LoicSEM
763503h37'42''GUILHEM ChristopheV1M
763603h37'43''CHIRAC PierreV2M
763703h37'43''BOYMOND VincentESM
763803h37'43''THOMPSON ChrisSEM
763903h37'43''PREIMESBERGER ThomasV1M
764003h37'43''JOMARD FlorentSEM
764103h37'44''POIDEVIN OlivierSEMESPRIT RUN
764203h37'45''GELDER JanSEM
764303h37'45''RENON PascalV1MEs Renault
764403h37'45''CHIBOUB KhaledSEM
764503h37'45''HOUSLEY AlisonV1F
764603h37'46''OSAKUE JosephV1M
764703h37'46''DUCHAUSSOY YorickV1MEsr Renault
764803h37'46''MARIA CHIARA EandiSEFG.s.d Pod. Buschese
764903h37'46''VAISSII Jean-cyrilSEM
765003h37'47''GUITTARD NicolasV1M
765103h37'47''BELPERIN DidierV1MGahs
765203h37'47''DUNLEA SteveV1MWatergrasshill Ac
765303h37'47''LAPLACE GillesV2MDac Reims
765403h37'47''MARCHI ElisaV1FTerramia
765503h37'48''ISMAIL YoussefSEM
765603h37'48''CARRIGAND EricV2M
765703h37'48''DUMOND BaptisteSEM
765803h37'48''ROSBERG RalphV2MStenungsundslvparna
765903h37'48''MERCIER VincentV1MSTADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME
766003h37'49''MERCIER CidricSEM
766103h37'49''BIBARD DelphineSEFBORDEAUX ATHLE*
766203h37'49''CHOQUET SebastienSEM
766303h37'49''COILLET ArnaudV1M
766403h37'49''PLASSARD Jean-philippeV2MCourbevoie
766503h37'49''BONNICI FabienV1MCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
766603h37'50''GEHARD MartinSEM
766703h37'50''POTTIER JocelyneV2F
766803h37'50''TSAGKAS AlexSEM
766903h37'51''BOYCHENKO SergeySEMTopligaclub Krasnodar
767003h37'51''PAPER LaurentV2M
767103h37'51''DELORD AlexandreSEM
767203h37'51''KNOCKAERT Jean lucV2M
767303h37'51''ADAM JulienSEM
767403h37'52''VERISSI MarcV1MLes Moustiques
767503h37'53''LIZERAY MichaelSEMSam Paris 12
767603h37'53''GRUBER LaurentV2MSew Usocome
767703h37'53''JEAN MadelineSEFAsad Montilimar
767803h37'53''CALME BrunoV2MUsal
767903h37'53''GENSSE JirimySEM
768003h37'54''POSLUSZNY MatthieuSEM
768103h37'54''WEISE WiebkeSEFAdidas Runners Mnchen
768203h37'55''AUGUSTIN JirimieSEM
768303h37'55''PERRIN Jean-christopheV2M
768403h37'55''AYDIN KeremSEM
768503h37'55''GIOVANNINI PaulaSEF
768603h37'55''BRISOU EricV1M
768703h37'55''DELAFOY Jean-baptisteV1M
768803h37'55''SUMMERS JohnSEM
768903h37'55''HARSCOAT ErwanV1M
769003h37'55''GRATIAS GuillaumeSEM
769103h37'56''CHU Chan haySEMChanrunners
769203h37'56''OTTOSEN JulieSEF
769303h37'56''CHANTRELLE LucV1M
769403h37'57''HANSEN TorbenSEM
769503h37'57''CALDERARO DanielV1MMpr
769603h37'57''DUVERGER LaurentV2M
769703h37'57''MEILSTRUP JeanSEF
769803h37'58''CHARRIER PierreSEM
769903h37'58''HARROIS LudovicV1M
770003h37'58''BISSON MarkV2M
770103h37'59''JOSI FREDERICO Silva oliveiraSEM
770203h37'59''TAMURA TetsuV1M
770303h37'59''SEVERIENS BernardV1MTeam No Limit
770403h38'00''DELANGLE ThierryV1MAc La Chapelle Sur Erdre
770503h38'00''DELBES PascalV2M
770603h38'00''VALINHAS FranciscoV1M
770703h38'00''COUTAUD CharlieSEM
770803h38'01''REGINAL FlorianSEM
770903h38'01''IRURZUN UGALDE KoldoV2M
771003h38'01''LAMA JosephV2M
771103h38'01''TRICOT FranckV2MGALLY AC - S/L PLAISIR AC
771203h38'02''MARCHAL MaximeSEM
771303h38'02''KHAN IbrahimESM
771403h38'02''BOUVRAIN Marie-alexandraSEFUa Societe Generale
771503h38'02''BENAULT StiphaneV1M
771603h38'02''POUPARD StephaneV1M
771703h38'02''PIETRASIAK JacekV2M
771803h38'02''LANGUILLE OlivierV1M
771903h38'03''JOZWIAK GregorSEM
772003h38'03''GAUVIN Marie-nathalieV1FCtbp
772103h38'03''ESTACHY JirtmeV1M
772203h38'03''GONZALEZ CORRALES AlfonsoSEMCat Bike
772303h38'03''BALLAGNY CarolineSEF
772403h38'04''JACQUET RemySEM
772503h38'04''TRIVIDIC YannV1MCherbourg Triathlon
772603h38'04''GUTIERREZ DiegoSEMCima
772703h38'04''FRAILE LEONARDO LeyreSEFCorriendo Por Palencia
772803h38'04''BENUDIS JulienV1M
772903h38'05''VIGNET DavidV1MDeauville Trouville Triathlon
773003h38'05''VAILLANT JohannSEM
773103h38'06''SUDAN FrancisV2M
773203h38'06''CROCICCHIA BiatriceV2F
773303h38'07''ROUSSEAU Pierre-alexandrSEMStade Lavallois
773403h38'07''SAUVEE NicolasSEMAc St Rimy
773503h38'07''POLANCO BARRASA Jose ignacioV2M
773603h38'07''ALONSO VILLAVERDE LurdesV1F
773703h38'08''ORR AlanSEM
773803h38'08''SERON AlexandreV1M
773903h38'08''ESPRIT NathalieV1FRosny
774003h38'08''HELLER EricV1M
774103h38'08''RICHEZ AbigaelSEF
774203h38'08''VIOLET ValentinSEM
774303h38'09''AUDOUARD BenontV1M
774403h38'09''ROPARS CedricV1M
774503h38'09''DELGADO Jean-francoisV2M
774603h38'09''MILLOT StiphaneV1M
774703h38'10''MILLET FabriceV1MAsaspp
774803h38'10''HAMONIC PhilippeV2M
774903h38'10''THOMAS PatriciaV1FCa Balma
775003h38'10''SUTTON TomSEM
775103h38'10''NICARD DES RIEUX SibastienSEM
775203h38'11''FERRAND HerveV2MAs Caluire Et Cuire
775303h38'11''BAUDANT SimonV1M
775403h38'11''GIRARD FridiricV1MArbent Trail
775503h38'11''CROISY JoelV2M
775603h38'11''LAO-PANE LoicSEM
775703h38'12''FLAMBEAUX JulesESM
775803h38'12''JONATHAN MallinsonSEM
775903h38'12''BATES JacquelineSEF
776003h38'12''LEFEUVRE SylvainSEM
776103h38'13''BEAUDON MichaelSEM
776203h38'13''JEANTOT RenaudV1MTeam Holnon
776303h38'13''BEUCHER CelineSEF
776403h38'13''KRISTIANSEN Thomas birkV1MSalazar Running
776503h38'13''CONSTANTINE ThomasSEM
776603h38'13''HANNA MaherSEM
776703h38'13''GONCALVES EmilySEF
776803h38'14''GORSZKA MickaelV1M
776903h38'14''YEVENES RobinsonV2M
777003h38'14''FONSECA SaraV1FPorto Runners
777103h38'14''SOUSA AntsnioV2MPorto Runners
777203h38'14''BESNAULT Jean-paulV1MAsg Athletisme
777303h38'14''CHEMEL EtienneSEM
777403h38'15''KLEPTSYN DenisSEM
777503h38'15''GRIMAUD RichardV1M
777603h38'15''REMELSKI Anne-marieV1FAjvn
777703h38'15''SIMON PatrickV1M
777803h38'15''CERUTTI JulieSEF
777903h38'15''DELGADO Arame benbachirESF
778003h38'15''COLDITZ NiclasSEM
778103h38'15''STEPHENSON MarissaSEF
778203h38'16''VIENNE FridiricV1M
778303h38'16''BERANGER BenoitV1MUa Sociiti Ginirale
778403h38'16''PANOSSIAN NicolasSEM
778503h38'16''ROBERT PascalV2M
778603h38'16''ISELI Ben jaminV1M
778703h38'17''COMPAGNION ThibautSEM
778803h38'17''GOT JosselinSEM
778903h38'18''GABASTON FredericV1MCarignan Sport Nature
779003h38'18''GONDELLE JordanSEMTc Pierre Rouge
779103h38'18''DROUILLY DamienSEM
779203h38'18''TOM FanshaweESM
779303h38'19''DE BECDELIEVRE JocelynSEM
779403h38'19''MOTTE PaulV1M
779503h38'19''SEQUEIRA HugoSEM
779603h38'19''FRAYSSIGNES StephaneV1MAssp Vergeze
779703h38'19''MARCHIONNI ArnaudESM
779803h38'19''NAVARRETE JavierSEM
779903h38'20''MELCHIOR CyrilleSEM
780003h38'20''BORDAGE ChristopheV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
780103h38'20''MORDEL NathalieSEFAschu Nantes
780203h38'20''DUFEU NicolasSEM
780303h38'20''BENOIT FlorentSEM
780403h38'20''MOISSON JirimySEM
780503h38'21''ELLAFI MickaelSEM
780603h38'21''GONZALEZ ALVAREZ MarcosSEM
780703h38'21''FAUCHILLE MathiasSEM
780803h38'22''GARBUZ IvanSEM
780903h38'22''GUINTOLI PhilippeV2MA.C.F.C.D.A - COURIR ARIEGE PY
781003h38'22''JONATHAN BlondeauV1M
781103h38'22''CANTAGREL VincentSEM
781203h38'22''EL HAKKAOUI AbdennasserV2M
781303h38'23''GRENIER ThomasSEM
781403h38'23''GONZALEZ Jose luis banueV1M
781503h38'23''LAASRI MohammedV1M
781603h38'23''BARROT ValhreSEM
781703h38'23''GUISNEL ChristianV2M
781803h38'24''MCCONVILLE ColleenSEF
781903h38'24''JUNAJO Sanchez sauriSEMTrt Meliana Tri-running-trail
782003h38'24''STEELE IainSEM
782103h38'24''LUTEAU YvesV2M
782203h38'25''LE STANC PhilippeV2MSemelles De Vent Bohars
782303h38'25''PARTHENAY DanyV1MRahtelot Garde Republicaine
782403h38'25''FLIPO Pierre-alexisV1MStart
782503h38'25''HAGLUND ClaesV2M
782603h38'25''MARTHELI NicolasSEM
782703h38'25''LEMIRE SibastienV1M
782803h38'25''MALEK DenisV2M
782903h38'25''JUAN Tejada pirezV1MC.d. Bicha Trailmountain
783003h38'26''SZOSTKO BartekSEM
783103h38'26''HURTADO-GRAU BrunoSEM
783203h38'26''LSPEZ RODRMGUEZ HictorV1M
783303h38'26''LASNE FredericV1MFooting Loisir Guignicourtois
783403h38'26''LOUBATIER MarcSEM
783503h38'27''GUYON FredericV2MParis Universiti Club
783603h38'27''WILT SylvieV2FRun Amazones
783703h38'27''GOSSELIN SophieSEF
783803h38'27''CHAMPAULT ChristianV1MAix Athli Provence
783903h38'28''CARELLO AnthonyV1MCs De France
784003h38'28''JENSEN MortenV1M
784103h38'28''CURET GaklV1M
784203h38'28''ENGLUND RikardV1M
784303h38'28''BEGARIN HarryV2MJeunesse Athletique Moulienne
784403h38'28''BERIGUETE DIAZ DauryV1M
784503h38'28''SQUIN FredericV1M
784603h38'28''LANIER EmilienSEM
784703h38'28''MONTOURCY LaurentV1MLIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
784803h38'29''DANTEC GillesV1M95008
784903h38'29''CUBAYNES TinoSEM
785003h38'29''MESROBIAN XavierV1M
785103h38'29''ALVES VIEIRA PESSOA NoelleSEF
785203h38'29''MAREC JulienSEM
785303h38'30''DUBOUIS EmilienSEMAsaspp
785403h38'30''PATERSON DavidSEM
785503h38'30''PERRIN Jean-michelV1M
785603h38'31''NICOLAS VincentV1M
785703h38'31''TROIA NunoV1MAveiro Runners
785803h38'31''NATASHA MelmanSEF
785903h38'31''DORAY MikaelSEM
786003h38'32''LEPAGE MarcV2ML_elan Chevaignien
786103h38'32''LE CALVEZ QuentinESM
786203h38'32''AUBERT FrangoisSEMAsaspp
786303h38'32''CACHELOT EricV3M
786403h38'32''DANGLAS ThibautSEM
786503h38'32''JACOBSEN JensV1M
786603h38'33''DAROCZI TobiasV1M
786703h38'33''DESFONTAINE HerviV1M
786803h38'33''DELIENNE CharlesSEM
786903h38'34''ROCARD Jean marieV1MNEUBOURG AC
787003h38'34''DELAPORTE MathieuSEMCourir En Livradois Forez
787103h38'34''KHAN SiddiqV1MHeadington Road Runners
787203h38'34''O_CONNELL WilliamSEM
787303h38'34''HACOT JulienSEM
787403h38'35''KHAN SaeedV1MHeadington Road Runners
787503h38'35''ARRIGONI FedericoV1M
787603h38'35''BRUNIAUX AnnieV2F
787703h38'35''RODRIGUES PedroV1MPorto Runners
787803h38'36''MULDER TimSEM
787903h38'36''LI BruceV1M
788003h38'36''TAYLOR PamelaV1FSerpentine
788103h38'36''SMUSHKIN MikhailV1M
788203h38'36''GORTARI REYERO DavidV1M
788303h38'36''RAFARALAHY-RAJAONARY AndryV1M
788403h38'37''MITROSHKIN MikhailSEM
788503h38'37''REY LudovicSEM
788603h38'37''GASZEK Eva-mariaV2F
788703h38'37''YOSHIDA MakotoSEM
788803h38'38''ALONI GuySEM
788903h38'38''DOMENICUCCI FernandoV1M
789003h38'38''BIRK ThorstenV1MTv Saarwellingen
789103h38'38''VINSSON Jean-cyrilleV1MFouleeloisirsaugette
789203h38'38''RICQUET BenjaminSEM
789303h38'38''JUILLARD DamienSEM
789403h38'39''SALENNE DavidV1MSALLANCHES PASSY AC
789503h38'39''BIGOT FrangoisSEM
789603h38'39''ROUMEC JacquesV2MUs Marmande Athletisme
789703h38'39''GACHELIN JirimieV1M
789803h38'39''BAIGUE AdrienSEMAspsav
789903h38'39''YANCHENKO IhorSEM
790003h38'39''GAGLIARDI AstridSEF
790103h38'39''MARQUEZ GALVEZ Francisco javieSEM
790203h38'40''OLEKSANDR KondrakhinSEM
790303h38'40''RALLIER Jean-bernardV2MSTADE LAVALLOIS
790403h38'40''BOULEIS Marie-annickV2FEape
790503h38'40''DU CHAXEL FridiricV2M
790603h38'40''MORICE EmmanuelSEM
790703h38'40''THIBEAUT PhilippeV2M
790803h38'41''JERNER MarcV2MSlagelse Mtb
790903h38'41''LACROIX SamyV1M
791003h38'41''DUINA DavideV1M
791103h38'41''CALLEDE UlysseSEM
791203h38'41''SAVINEAU YannickV2MCloca
791303h38'42''WEBER NicolasSEM
791403h38'42''JAUNART GregorySEMAramis Running Mons
791503h38'42''COUTURIER Jean-louisV2MBsga
791603h38'42''MURATOV AndreySEMBodymaster.ru
791703h38'43''PRUVOST ClementSEM
791803h38'43''VILLARD PierreSEM
791903h38'43''SOMMACAL BertrandV2M
792003h38'44''FONTENEAU NicolasV1MNma/sl La Chapelle Sur Erdre
792103h38'44''KOLTALO LudovicV1MCourir Fonsegrives
792203h38'44''MADSEN KarstenSEM
792303h38'45''ROBERT LudovicV1M
792403h38'45''MASSON DominiqueV2M
792503h38'45''DRAPEAU FredericV1M
792603h38'45''MARCHAL LuigiV1M
792703h38'45''COUPRIE SimonSEM
792803h38'45''HAYES CiaranSEM
792903h38'45''ROMANI BrunoV2MEntente De Haute Alsace*
793003h38'46''CARVALHO CrystalSEF
793103h38'46''YOUT MilanieSEFRun In Cres
793203h38'46''YEOMAN ImogenV1F
793303h38'46''REYES DanielaSEF
793403h38'46''DORGAN NeilSEM
793503h38'46''REIN YannickSEM
793603h38'46''MARR AlexanderSEM
793703h38'47''TOUZET MichaelV1M
793803h38'47''POUTZ Jean marieV2M
793903h38'47''LEGER VincentSEM
794003h38'48''THENEVIN FredericV1MCap Sud
794103h38'48''NG GordonV1M
794203h38'48''JEAN FrancoisV1MBouliac Sport Plaisir
794303h38'48''RING RobinV1M
794403h38'48''SORIA Alexis gabrielV1M
794503h38'49''ROUSSET GuillaumeV2MGrisi_courant
794603h38'49''THAK AlexandreSEMParis Running Club
794703h38'49''HUYGHE TimotheeSEMPLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
794803h38'49''LAMOULLER MichelV2M
794903h38'50''DATICHE LaurentV2M
795003h38'50''TAYLOR MarkV2M
795103h38'50''CHURCH MarkSEM
795203h38'51''TARFA CherifSEM
795303h38'51''GUILBAUD LaurentV2MDynamic Sporting Club
795403h38'51''DEFAUX GillesSEM
795503h38'52''NOBILET EdouardSEMTo Be Sport
795603h38'52''HONKANEN ReijoV3MKorrson Kengurut
795703h38'52''BELSON GilbertV2M
795803h38'52''CASTRIE JulienSEMWsyrrc
795903h38'52''DEVIN FridiricV1M
796003h38'52''SARTORIUS ApollineV1F
796103h38'52''BADIOUX PascalV2M
796203h38'52''PEREIRA ArmenioV1M
796303h38'52''GOTHILANDER JenniferSEFTeam Nordic Trail
796403h38'53''KOCH JessyV1FSundgo2
796503h38'53''MAILLE AntoineV1MCastries Running Club
796603h38'53''CHARBONNEAU PascalV2M
796703h38'53''DVGL AnnetteV2F
796803h38'53''RAITH NILSSON DennisV1MRunner_s Delight
796903h38'53''MCCRAVE LauraV1FKent Ac
797003h38'54''STOTTER NeloSEM
797103h38'54''MAILLARD Charles edouardSEM
797203h38'54''CASTELA FernandoV1MScalabis Night Runners
797303h38'54''VERKADE DarshanV1M
797403h38'54''DORTU-DERCOUR LucilleSEFAsptt Compiegne
797503h38'54''SAUVAGET DamienSEM
797603h38'54''BIRKS ThomasSEM
797703h38'54''YATES SarahV1FSerpentine
797803h38'54''MANAA AbddelkrimV2MUs Torcy Athletisme
797903h38'55''LEONARD RenaldV1M
798003h38'55''BOURGEAIS JirtmeV1MChateau Gontier Triathlon
798103h38'55''YANUAR DiegoSEM
798203h38'55''DUMOULIN AlainV3M
798303h38'55''MAINGI AndriV2M
798403h38'55''POUZET GillesV1MAcp Crolles
798503h38'55''PORTES SiegfriedESM
798603h38'56''BILLING EtienneSEM
798703h38'57''HAYCRAFT BarnabeSEMParis Athletic
798803h38'57''RAY NicolasSEMPsc Triathlon
798903h38'57''DULOT PascalineV1FSport Plus
799003h38'57''DELBROUCQ ErviSEM
799103h38'58''KOMBO ABA MaximinV1M
799203h38'58''FONTANA VictorienSEM
799303h38'59''MAISSIN LoicSEM
799403h38'59''FLEUREAU Rose annieV2FOxygene Psa
799503h38'59''GUINCETRE MaximeESM
799603h38'59''CONVARD NicolasSEM
799703h38'59''GUEZENNEC AnthonySEM
799803h39'00''VIELMONT Jean-lucV1MAlgeco
799903h39'00''BLANCHARD YannSEMUs Nemours St Pierre Athle
800003h39'00''KING ChrisSEM
800103h39'00''GUERIN FridiricSEM
800203h39'00''SOULIE DavidSEMAsaspp
800303h39'00''FLAMENT CarolineV1FLille Metropole Athletisme
800403h39'00''FLORY HenrySEM
800503h39'01''RODRIGUEZ JoseSEMCima
800603h39'01''DUMONT JulienSEM
800703h39'01''MIKE BrackenV1MSolihull And Small Heath Athle
800803h39'01''GUETTA PhilippeSEM
800903h39'02''HOUDIERE ThierryV1M
801003h39'02''BJORKSTEN NilsV2M
801103h39'02''HJEMLI Jon fredrikV1M
801203h39'02''MARSOT OlivierV1MClub Athletique Aubergenville
801303h39'03''DUPEYRON ChristopheV2M
801403h39'03''JAKUBOWSKI RimiV2M
801503h39'03''PARISSE AlbanSEM
801603h39'03''FLORES AlbertoSEM
801703h39'03''MERIEN RonanV1M
801803h39'04''HAYAMI NaokoV1F
801903h39'04''CONRAD RomainSEM
802003h39'04''COUSIN VincentV1M
802103h39'04''GAILLARD PierreSEM
802203h39'04''EFTHIMIOU SelinaSEF
802303h39'04''NORMAN BenjaminSEMEnskede
802403h39'04''NEVEJANS KevinSEMVafa
802503h39'05''GOMONT SylvainV1MPoitiers Etudiants Club
802603h39'05''BARTLETT TomV1MSerpentine Rc
802703h39'05''ELIN BalckSEFEnskede
802803h39'06''APCHER GillesV1M
802903h39'06''ARIOLI FabriceV1M
803003h39'06''CHOY Ye kingV1MHkaaa
803103h39'07''CESPEDES LudovicSEMTriathlon Club Joue Les Tours
803203h39'07''PONTUS SebastienSEM
803303h39'08''SABOUREAU NicolasSEMCourir A Montech
803403h39'08''BOULAY PascalV2M
803503h39'08''POUPEAU Philippe-olivieV1M
803603h39'08''AUTRET DavidSEMMamoue29
803703h39'08''BELLICAULT SamuelV1M
803803h39'08''ROGERS CarlySEF
803903h39'09''LEFEBVRE SebastienV1MS/l Cg Haubourdin
804003h39'09''LEONARD PhilippeSEMNiant
804103h39'10''RAFAEL EsteoSEM
804203h39'10''RENARDET FabriceV1M
804303h39'10''NIOGRET MarieSEF
804403h39'11''GERARD EricV1MCaphg
804503h39'11''KUSKUSI JabirSEM
804603h39'11''LAWRIE MatthewSEM
804703h39'11''VINGES MickaelSEM
804803h39'11''ROULLET GuillaumeV1M
804903h39'11''BULLOCK Anne-liseV1F
805003h39'11''GIORGETTI Jean-baptisteSEMGFCA ATHLETISME
805103h39'11''TIXIER OlivierV1M
805203h39'12''VASILIADES MariosV1MDro.me.a. Racing
805303h39'12''SEVERIN FabriceSEM
805403h39'12''STUCCHI GuidoV1M
805503h39'13''BOND GrahamV1M
805603h39'13''KUANG KivinSEM
805703h39'14''DELSERT EmmanuelV1MSain Tvenant Athlitisme
805803h39'14''BOMO CedricSEM
805903h39'14''DELUCENAY CharlesSEM
806003h39'15''BOURRY PierreSEM
806103h39'15''PLUCHART SebastienV1M
806203h39'15''PEREZ SEDANO DiegoV1M
806303h39'16''HARDY AnthonySEM
806403h39'16''CONTAT SergeV2M
806503h39'16''TRAVERS NeillV1M
806603h39'16''WEINGERTNER YvesSEMRunning En Vallie Deure 27 Pac
806703h39'16''DUPONT Jean marieV2M
806803h39'17''MARMY SylvainSEM
806903h39'17''GABET ChristopheV1MTeam Holnon
807003h39'17''VONG A LAU PhilippeV1M
807103h39'17''DENNIS WilliamSEM
807203h39'18''LEGRIS KevinSEM
807303h39'18''MALFOY BenoitSEMUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
807403h39'18''LEGUILLON AlexandreSEM
807503h39'19''BENQUET PhilippeV1M
807603h39'19''PREBET PierreV1M
807703h39'20''MOSTACCHI DavidV1M
807803h39'20''SACLIER PhilippeV1M
807903h39'20''BESSIERE PierreV2MStade Rodez Athlitisme
808003h39'20''ROBIC GaelSEM
808103h39'20''TOBARUELA ABARCA AngelSEM
808203h39'20''DEFILIPPI VincentSEM
808303h39'21''FORTIER AlexisSEM
808403h39'21''MICHIELAN CecileV1FLes Zinzins Des Coteaux
808503h39'22''MIORCEC Jean-yvesV2MSemelles De Vent Bohars
808603h39'22''BONNETAUD PascalV2MAs Bourse
808703h39'22''RASMUSSEN Erik stormV2M
808803h39'22''LASALLE SibastienSEM
808903h39'22''HEUZEY JonathanSEM
809003h39'22''SOUDAIS PaulV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
809103h39'22''PERRET RaphaelSEM
809203h39'22''JONKER AndriesV1M
809303h39'22''HACKSELL MarikaV1FSok Knallen
809403h39'23''TARTIVOT AlexandreV1M
809503h39'23''HSU WenV1M
809603h39'23''WEDERICH YannSEM
809703h39'23''WONG WingoSEM
809803h39'23''BOXUS YannicV1MPeps Fitness Club
809903h39'23''THEPOT DominiqueV2M
810003h39'23''DURAND SamuelSEM
810103h39'23''WATSON PatrickSEM
810203h39'24''GELBCKE FabioSEM
810303h39'24''RABILLER Pierre-yvesSEMCourlisch_club
810403h39'24''GARCIA HODAR AngelSEM
810503h39'24''SOUMILLARD XavierSEM
810603h39'24''PANUNZIO GaetanoV1MAsd Road Running Molfetta
810703h39'24''STEPHAN DanielV2MVfl Pfullingen
810803h39'25''BARTHOD DavidSEM
810903h39'25''DOMENICO MastropierroV1MFree Runners Molfetta
811003h39'25''CLEVER Jean-charlesV1M
811103h39'25''COMYNS GerV1MAv Weert
811203h39'26''CHENE ArnaudSEM
811303h39'26''RINGENBACH JacquesV2M
811403h39'26''TEODORO Neila alegreV1MTriatlon Salamanca
811503h39'26''COSTA JoseV1MPrivate
811603h39'26''LE BLE Jean-yvesV1MCourir Caudan
811703h39'27''DOMINGO CASANELLAS DavidV1M
811803h39'27''ANDRE ThierryV1MEntente Des Mauges
811903h39'27''SIMON AndriV1MPingpank
812003h39'27''SEHET FlorentSEM
812103h39'28''SYMKO NicolasV1M
812203h39'28''MARTINEZ ZAPLANA Josep antoniV2MDomingo Catalan
812303h39'28''DELMAS AdrienSEM
812403h39'28''SCHNEE JonathanSEM
812503h39'28''ALMELA FRECHINA AlejandroSEMTragaleguas.org
812603h39'28''BELTON TomSEM
812703h39'28''MANIER ThomasSEM
812803h39'29''LIVERTOUX MaximeV1MUasg
812903h39'29''LEUCHI PascalV1M
813003h39'29''WALDENVIK MikaelV2MUppsala
813103h39'29''VIOL SandrineSEF
813203h39'29''HACCART AlexandreSEM
813303h39'30''ROUILLON BenjaminSEMEntente Athlitique Grenoble
813403h39'30''PILARD CedricSEM
813503h39'30''CHESNEAU MarieSEFESPRIT RUN
813603h39'30''MACE MarcelV2MCourir A Saint Ave
813703h39'30''BUTTIGNON EnricoV1MTerramia
813803h39'31''BOUSSELAT SofianeSEM
813903h39'31''DUCHENE RomainSEM
814003h39'31''VARIN EricV2MLhsa
814103h39'31''POUEY FredericSEMSmac
814203h39'31''RICASENS SibastienV1M
814303h39'31''MAUPAS MaximeSEM
814403h39'31''DO ROSARIO Marie-audeV1F
814503h39'32''CHAMBRON Jean-claudeV2MCs Betton
814603h39'32''JUREK PrzemyslawSEMKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy
814703h39'32''BERTHOME FabienSEM
814803h39'33''SCHROYEN MichelSEM
814903h39'33''NIELEN AndreasV2M
815003h39'33''KOUWENHOVEN RogierSEM
815103h39'33''RONCIN PhilippeV1MDefiman Triathlon Pezenas
815203h39'33''HOUARI AbdelhaniV1M
815303h39'34''DANIELS KeithSEM
815403h39'34''PICRIAUX PaulSEMLemon Grass Triathlon Team
815503h39'34''LE FUR PaulV1MCmbk Lanhouarneau
815603h39'35''VILLA MichaelSEM
815703h39'35''BOURET SebastienSEM
815803h39'35''COSTAIN RichardSEMPenny Lane Striders
815903h39'35''LI XiaobaiV3M
816003h39'35''RETIF BenoitV1M
816103h39'35''DELINIHRE FrangoisV2MChoucas
816203h39'35''BERNARD GrigoryV1M
816303h39'36''BOUDIN EmmanuelSEM
816403h39'36''BASSET PierreSEM
816503h39'36''BIRCH HayleySEF
816603h39'36''OUZANI MouradV1M
816703h39'36''NICOLE DavidV1M
816803h39'36''VIGNAL BenjaminSEM
816903h39'37''CHENEL DamienV2MJuvisy
817003h39'37''GUYOT LoicSEM
817103h39'37''CHIRON OlivierSEM
817203h39'38''CUNY JirtmeSEM
817303h39'38''STORAN MaliV2FCambridge Coleridge Athlete C
817403h39'39''PARMENTELAT ClaudeV2MCa2m
817503h39'39''DUFOUR Jean-louisV2MElan Canohes
817603h39'39''MALONDRA CyrilV1M
817703h39'39''VIZCAINO EricV1M
817803h39'39''MEBTOUL FaridV1MNac
817903h39'40''SASHA WatsonSEM
818003h39'40''KIREN AlainV3MC.a.malling
818103h39'40''TOSCANO Andrea fortunatSEMBancari Romani
818203h39'40''MARTINS NunoV1M
818303h39'40''CRUZ MONTEIRO Joco carlosV1M
818403h39'41''RJEB SlimSEM
818503h39'41''KAPITAN RomainSEMATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE*
818603h39'41''LAMB JohnV2M
818703h39'42''HAMON EricV2M
818803h39'42''CARABEUF SamuelV1M
818903h39'42''OURMIERES Anne-liseSEF
819003h39'42''NGUYEN THANH RimySEM
819103h39'43''BISIAUX OlivierV1M
819203h39'43''MANNAZ Jean michelV2M
819303h39'43''DE DIEULEVEULT ThibaultV1M
819403h39'44''ROGGE LudgerV1M
819503h39'45''LE POTTIER LaurentV1M
819603h39'45''MILI RadhouaneSEM
8197