Classement de Marathon de Paris 2019

Voir la fiche de la course : Marathon de Paris du 14/4/2019

Filtrer par

<
ClassPerfNomCatClub
102h07'05''MILAW AbrhaSEM
202h07'25''MENGISTU AsefaSEM
302h07'29''LONYANGATA PaulSEM
402h07'46''GACHAGA MorrisSEM
502h07'58''KIPYEGO BarseliusSEM
602h08'14''ARIKAN PolatSEM
702h08'31''ATNAFU YitayalSEM
802h09'14''AMDOUNI MorhadSEMVAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME
902h11'53''KIPSAMBU HillarySEM
1002h11'53''NAVARRO NicolasSEMAPC - S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1102h12'53''CARVALHO FlorianSEMADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS
1202h13'25''MALATY BenjaminSEMUS TALENCE*
1302h17'21''DEVANNE JulienSEMFreerun
1402h18'49''MUDZINGANYAMA GivemoreSEM
1502h19'29''EYMARD MatthiasSEMAix Athle Provence
1602h19'44''LEPROVOST FrancoisSEMAmiens Uc
1702h21'19''MEFTAH AbdellatifSEMSARTHE RUNNING
1802h21'48''OUMOUSSA ZouhairSEMDoubs Sud Athletisme
1902h22'07''BROWN T-roySEM
2002h22'47''BURKA GeleteSEF
2102h22'52''GEBRU AzmeraSEF
2202h22'55''PIZZONIA ChaseSEM
2302h23'09''EL OUARDI HamzaSEMBruz Athletisme
2402h23'35''ABREHA AzmeraESF
2502h23'37''MORGAN BlairSEM
2602h23'41''CALVIN ClemenceSEFMARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
2702h23'53''CHEPYEGO SallySEF
2802h24'51''ZALEJSKI NicolasSEMMacadam 07
2902h25'59''RICARDO AnthonySEMSda Aix-en-othe
3002h26'04''KIPKOECH PascaliaSEF
3102h26'21''MILLIEN Florian brunoSEMCa Montreuil
3202h26'27''SOUBEN MarcV1MQuimper Athletisme
3302h26'48''LIMENEH ZerfieESF
3402h27'13''WARVIK MagnusSEM
3502h27'45''FIZ MARTIN MartinVEM
3602h27'54''JUGE AnthonySEMBruz Athletisme
3702h27'57''YANN ClementSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
3802h28'02''BERGE Simen naessSEM
3902h28'28''IMAI TakaoSEM
4002h28'31''GABIUS ArneSEM
4102h28'38''LE CALVEZ FabriceSEM
4202h28'55''LIEUX RomainSEMAsmse Athletisme
4302h28'55''HAMON FredericV1MCjf Saint Malo
4402h28'59''DESCHAMPS MathieuSEM
4502h29'22''SHERMAN AnerSEM
4602h29'29''CHEFIRAT AnisV1MEa Cergy Pontoise
4702h29'56''FASOLO FlorianSEMAdidas Runners Paris
4802h30'27''DASSONNEVILLE AurelienSEMAmiens Uc
4902h30'28''GAILLARD OlivierSEMLyon Athletisme
5002h30'31''WILEY TurnerSEM
5102h30'37''AZAHRAI MustaphaSEMStade Francais(paris)
5202h30'40''DE-BONDT IanSEM
5302h30'43''DESPLANQUES MichaelSEMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME
5402h30'48''LICHT DennisSEM
5502h31'04''MAS ASENCIO ManuelSEMClub Atletisme Crevillent
5602h31'19''ROTIEL MathieuSEMCima Pays Auray
5702h31'27''PETRIACQ LionelV1MCa Cognac
5802h31'46''DALACH OrSEM
5902h32'13''PAPILLON BenjaminSEMUsm Malakoff
6002h32'13''DRUAIS ThomasSEMMarathoniack
6102h32'21''ABEGUILE ChristopheSEMQuimper Athletisme
6202h32'32''TERNYNCK JulienSEMExpatries Triathlon
6302h32'37''LAZAAR SaidV1MAs Nogent Le Rotrou
6402h32'38''ERNEST ClementSEM
6502h32'45''AIT IDER MustaphaV1MNanterre Athletic Club
6602h32'48''RAVALEU StefanV1MUaca Saint Brieuc
6702h32'49''TUTOIS GregorySEMUs Camon
6802h32'53''MARTIN KevinSEMCarquefou Ac
6902h32'57''BAUDRON NicolasSEMTracks Athle
7002h32'59''GIULIANO SimonSEMSa Toulouse Uc
7102h33'26''GUILLERM AurelienSEMAc Amneville
7202h33'29''PIMENTA SimonSEMRtn30
7302h33'30''CONFORTI GiulioSEMAsd Piano Ma Arriviamo
7402h33'41''GAUDIN BenoitSEMLe Havre S'port Athletisme
7502h33'41''LAVENDOMNE ArnaudV1MAPC - S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
7602h33'44''BENARD NathanSEM
7702h34'08''NAVARRO JulienSEMCap Garonne
7802h34'12''VILLY RonaldSEMS/l Olympique De Marseille Ath
7902h34'18''DOMISE ChristopherSEMEntente Athletique Saint Malo
8002h34'29''VERRIER BenoitSEM
8102h34'29''BINET DavidSEMCa Montreuil 93
8202h34'40''GAUTHIER AurelioSEMStade Francais (paris)
8302h34'40''SICARD JulienSEM
8402h34'41''CHEMEL NicolasSEM
8502h34'51''GALOT JulienSEM
8602h34'54''CAMIDEBACH GautierSEMAdidas Paris
8702h35'08''GARNON Pierre-louisSEM
8802h35'23''BUNTE MarianSEM
8902h35'29''CHIARAPPA ThomasSEM
9002h35'30''BOUDJELLAL YazidV1M
9102h35'32''LEQUESNE JessySEMRUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN
9202h35'32''HEINIGER StephaneV1M
9302h35'35''MARTINEZ XabiSEMAs Ascain Elgarrekin
9402h35'35''GILLES ChristopheSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
9502h35'37''HOUTTEMANE OlivierV1MUs Metro
9602h35'37''KAZIKOWSKI KarolSEM
9702h35'44''FERT GuillaumeSEMCharleville Mezieres Athletism
9802h35'47''FIESOLI DavidSEM
9902h35'57''ISNARD SebastienV1MGap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
10002h35'58''POTTIER MickaelV1MA3 Alencon
10102h35'59''LAPOSTOLLE DamienSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
10202h36'05''SERBOUTI MohamedV1MRun And Freedom
10302h36'05''LIMANNS DainisSEM
10402h36'05''DHEU PhilippeV1MType1runningteam
10502h36'07''AVERTY AnthonySEMNantes Metropole Athletisme*
10602h36'07''STANESBY MatthewSEM
10702h36'16''BEAUFORT SebastienV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry
10802h36'16''GODIKER MagnusV1M
10902h36'21''CHAN Ka hoSEM
11002h36'21''RENSHAW BenSEM
11102h36'31''GRIVEAU NicolasV1MS/l Freerun
11202h36'43''BERNARD JeromeV1MCarquefou Ac
11302h36'46''ANCELET OlivierV1MRueil Ac
11402h36'50''MAINDRON ChristopheSEMParis Avenir Athletic
11502h36'54''GIRANDIER ThaddeV1MA3T - S/L FREE RUN
11602h36'59''NAEL ThibaudSEMFac Andrezieux
11702h37'16''DAYET RobinSEM
11802h37'17''LAHACAINI AbdelazizV1MEacpa
11902h37'20''LEGUEVAQUE BaptisteSEMCa Balma
12002h37'21''DUBUGET NicolasSEMPlessis Robinson Ac
12102h37'34''FICHTER NicolasSEMCos Viller
12202h37'35''MEGHAZI MhamedV1MS/l Sc Brie-comte-robert
12302h37'37''CAPRA MassimilianoVEMGruppo Podistico Avis Torino
12402h37'37''BETASSA MarcoVEM
12502h37'38''SAGE JohnnySEMAthle Saint Julien
12602h37'39''SEGURA VincentSEMAthletic Club De Colombes
12702h37'41''ABED HamzaV1M
12802h37'45''PAGNON LaurentSEM
12902h37'46''PAILLARD FreddySEMAr Sud Lac
13002h37'49''TIPHENE GuillaumeSEMCA BALMA
13102h37'50''BRACON MelvynSEM
13202h37'50''MONTMEAT ThibaultSEM
13302h37'59''BOREL GeoffreySEMDoubs Sud Athletisme
13402h38'00''IBORRA GARCIA-TREVIJ GuillermoSEM
13502h38'04''ZACARIAS JeremySEMGrac Vrigne Aux Bois
13602h38'04''GARCIA DavidV1MEntente Nord Loire44
13702h38'07''MAES JimmySEM
13802h38'07''VOREAUX RomainSEMAo Charenton
13902h38'13''FOURNIER LudovicSEMEntente Athletique Du Nord May
14002h38'17''ROYLE IanSEM
14102h38'20''AUSTER TonyV1MMairie Sportive De Fort De Fra
14202h38'24''BAIRD JonathanSEM
14302h38'28''MAGDELAINE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
14402h38'32''CHEMARIN BenjaminSEM
14502h38'35''BERTHIER GuillaumeSEMSa Autun
14602h38'39''PLATA GuillaumeSEMPana Loisirs Athletisme
14702h38'46''OLMEDO MARCOS SergioVEM
14802h38'47''DIMANCHE GillesV1MLma 45
14902h38'47''LAURENT JeromeSEMXveme Athletic Club
15002h38'51''GARREAU RomainSEM
15102h38'52''LEFEUVRE YoannV1MSlac
15202h38'58''BARGET YannV1MRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
15302h38'58''CROWET LeoSEMAhvl
15402h39'03''VAUDRY SamuelSEMAs Etoile Montjolienne
15502h39'06''RIVERA GonzaloVEM
15602h39'13''LAND EdwardVEM
15702h39'15''REGNIER BenoitSEMSevre Bocage Ac
15802h39'17''LE MAGUERESSE YohannSEMNma
15902h39'18''RAMDANE FaycalSEM
16002h39'22''LE NAY CyrilSEM
16102h39'25''LEBRUN JulienSEMPays Saint Lois Athletisme
16202h39'26''DUVEAU DiegoV1MCarquefou
16302h39'27''BRIDE ThibaultSEMTete D'or Runners
16402h39'28''YAREMCHUK AlexandreSEM
16502h39'37''LATRACH KamelV1MClain Athletic Pictave
16602h39'40''GRIBEAUVAL LudovicV1MAO CHARENTON
16702h39'42''DESPRAY DavidSEM
16802h39'44''DUFLOS SebastienSEMClub Athletique Du Roannais
16902h39'45''ANACHE AlexandreV1MRacing Multi Athlon
17002h40'02''NICOLAE GheorgheSEM
17102h40'08''TEIGEN Stian alexanderSEM
17202h40'22''GUIHOT SebastienV1MEapb
17302h40'28''HELLIO AlexandreSEM
17402h40'29''FERREIRA OLIVA PEREI JoaoSEMPont De Vaux 01 Pulsion
17502h40'38''STEUNOU SebastienSEM
17602h40'40''HERBRETEAU FrancoisSEMAsv Lucon
17702h40'43''MARCOS FERNANDEZ JavierVEM
17802h40'44''DELMAS RomainV1MRc Arras
17902h40'47''LUDON GeraldV1M
18002h40'48''CHAPMAN NathanSEM
18102h40'56''SCHNEIDER NicolasV1M
18202h40'57''DECAMBRON AntoineSEMAthletic Club Tassin
18302h41'10''SAUER FelixSEM
18402h41'12''DAVID CamilleSEM
18502h41'12''BEACCO BrunoV2M
18602h41'14''KASSE AliouneSEMMarathoniack/aix Athle
18702h41'29''GARDINER PaulSEMChippenham Harriers
18802h41'33''DAVY RenaudSEMEntente Des Mauges
18902h41'35''HARAMBOURE Jean-claudeV1MS/l Aviron Bayonnais
19002h41'37''LEBRUN ThibautSEM
19102h41'37''MARCEL SebastienV1M
19202h41'39''BRAHIMI KamelV1MAc Chenove
19302h41'39''BICHON NicolasV1M
19402h41'42''GAUTHIER AnthonySEMNantes Metropole Athletisme*
19502h41'43''DUMAS TimotheeSEMFais Moi Courir - Paris Univer
19602h41'49''TESTE BertrandSEM
19702h41'51''MORISSET JeromeV1MUachateaubourg
19802h41'52''PAURIOL RemiSEM
19902h41'52''BETHUNE ChristopheV1MAmical Val De Sommes
20002h41'57''BREGEON RichardSEMAthle Bocage Vendee
20102h41'57''BOULANGER SebastienSEMAs Monaco
20202h41'58''PICAUT MaximeSEM
20302h41'58''BARROSO RODRIGUEZ JesusVEM
20402h41'58''DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CharlesSEM
20502h42'06''REISCHAUER MarcusSEM
20602h42'12''VALQUE BenoitSEM
20702h42'17''IOPPOLO GiorgioSEM
20802h42'19''CHOLLET GuillaumeSEM
20902h42'20''KRZYZAK EricV2MCs Garnison Rennes
21002h42'20''LAPP FreddyV2MRunning Team Schweighouse
21102h42'23''LEMAIRE WilliamSEMUs Ivry
21202h42'23''LOPEZ CARBAJAL Carlo rodrigoSEM
21302h42'25''NICHOLSON HUGHES BenSEMClapham Chasers Rc
21402h42'26''BECK BaptisteSEMUs Toul
21502h42'26''ZELENSKIY GennadiySEM
21602h42'28''DARRIEUTORT XavierV1MUa Societe Generale
21702h42'34''DOMENECH RenaudSEM
21802h42'35''PERIER YannV1MVitrolles Triathlon
21902h42'41''MARY GlenSEM
22002h42'44''HOLZERNY BenoitV1MFreerun A3tours
22102h42'44''HAMEL SeverineV1FEntente Sarthe Athletisme
22202h42'44''COT JulienV1M
22302h42'48''BALAVOINE JeromeV1MAsptt
22402h42'56''HENNON AlexandreSEM
22502h42'56''MAILLARD BenoitV1M
22602h42'57''DEVILLE CAVELLIN MatthieuSEM
22702h43'01''HERAL JeromeV1MAthle 632
22802h43'07''VALADES JulienSEMUs Talence
22902h43'07''HERBETTE JeremieSEMCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
23002h43'07''PISCOPO AndreaSEM
23102h43'11''WINN DannySEM
23202h43'13''CORNILLAT AnthonySEM
23302h43'13''HEMMINGS ShaunSEM
23402h43'18''CHEVROLAT SebastienSEMAsfas
23502h43'18''HOGUET VincentV1MUa Versailles
23602h43'19''GUILLOU QuentinSEMBrest Triathlon
23702h43'20''CHATELAIN SebastienSEM
23802h43'22''BLANQUART VincentSEMEacpa Cergy
23902h43'23''MORENO Jean-paulV2MAc Chatenois Les Forges
24002h43'23''ORTIZ GARRIDO MiguelVEM
24102h43'23''AL KHARFAN ThomasSEMUa Societe Generale
24202h43'27''TIRARD ManuelSEMLhsa
24302h43'27''EYMARD MichelV2MAthle Provence Club
24402h43'28''KADYROV ZhanbulatVEM
24502h43'29''BESSAIH NadirSEM
24602h43'30''MENGONI TomasSEM
24702h43'31''FLORIMOND CedricV1M
24802h43'31''DAUBE MaxSEM
24902h43'35''HANSEN MichaelVEM
25002h43'35''YAMASHITA IzumiV1M
25102h43'37''FILLINGHAM KaneVEM
25202h43'37''AIMON AnthonySEM
25302h43'40''CHAN TSIN CedricSEM
25402h43'43''DEJONGHE SimonSEM
25502h43'46''PALUMBO KevinSEMS/l Us Vesinet
25602h43'47''JOBARD MatthieuSEMOxygene 28
25702h43'48''PLAISSY ChristopheSEMClub Athletique Cauchois
25802h43'49''COCHET DamienSEMClub Multi Sports De Pantin
25902h43'51''SORDELLO JeromeV1MPass Ffa
26002h43'52''SAUGER GregoryV1MSaran Loiret Athletique Club
26102h43'52''TJOELKER HendrikSEMGroningen Atletiek
26202h43'53''FRIGAUX MendiSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
26302h43'59''GOIMARD RonanSEM
26402h43'59''TATHAM AlasdairVEM
26502h44'02''ISABELLE AnthonySEM
26602h44'04''LUCAS ArnaudSEM
26702h44'12''MOLDOVEANU DanielSEM
26802h44'14''LALANCE SamuelSEM
26902h44'15''BENOUARET BachirSEM
27002h44'15''NEOUZE FredericV1M
27102h44'15''DUBRAY StephaneV1MQuimper Athletisme
27202h44'17''GEHRIG RomanVEM
27302h44'19''UNTERNAEHRER OlivierVEM
27402h44'23''ALIROT MaximeSEM
27502h44'31''GODBILLE FredericSEM
27602h44'32''OVEJERO FERNANDEZ CarlosVEM
27702h44'34''CASROUGE PatriceSEMCOLISERVICE
27802h44'35''LE DU EricV1M
27902h44'35''MONTEIRO ManuelV1MClub Athletique Aubergenville
28002h44'40''LOPEZ FERNANDEZ NemesioVEMAtletismo Fontes Do Sar
28102h44'41''LE QUERRE FabriceV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
28202h44'41''WAHLI VincentV1M
28302h44'43''AESCHLIMANN PierreSEM
28402h44'44''FLAMARION EdouardSEM
28502h44'49''MONGABURU SebastienSEMCap Garonne / Foulees Hyeres
28602h44'49''MONTEGUT AlexandreSEMAthle 65 Lourdes Pays Des Gave
28702h44'50''SAEZ SANCHEZ DavidSEM
28802h44'50''BEZERRA DOS SANTOS Jorge luizSEM
28902h44'52''FOURNIER MathieuV1MLa Foulee Tourvaine
29002h44'52''TAVERNIER MichielSEM
29102h44'56''CARMONA DanielSEM
29202h45'02''CALDUMBIDE EricSEM
29302h45'03''BECKETT TimothySEMCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
29402h45'04''PRIGENT MaelV1M
29502h45'06''JAMAY FredericV1M
29602h45'08''BONNEFOUX JulienSEM
29702h45'09''CRUZ INFANTES JoseluisVEM
29802h45'11''LOPEZ DorianSEMFoulee Ollioulaise
29902h45'18''MULLER JonasSEM
30002h45'22''MCMILLAN BrendanSEM
30102h45'27''SAID MansourV1M
30202h45'30''DEPOYANT CyrilV1MAix Athle Provence - Team Mara
30302h45'31''SMIDA ChaoukiV1MClub Multi Sport De Pantin
30402h45'33''ROELS GuillaumeV1MAS77 - S/L SAMOIS ATHLETISME
30502h45'34''ISABELLE TeddySEM
30602h45'35''LANDAIS JeromeSEM
30702h45'36''ANDRADE DavidSEM
30802h45'37''KLEKOTA KostiantynSEM
30902h45'40''JEANNIN JulienV1MNeubourg Ac
31002h45'41''GILGERT KevinSEM
31102h45'41''MEURANT YoannSEM
31202h45'41''BERARD JulienSEM
31302h45'49''VALOTI PaoloVEM
31402h45'50''RENAUX AlainV2MHerbauges Athle 44
31502h45'50''BARRE ArnaudSEM
31602h45'51''FEJEAN StephaneV1M
31702h45'53''MARTIN GeoffroySEMMeudon Triathlon
31802h45'54''LESPINASSE AndySEMMontdidier Athletix
31902h45'54''AIDEM WailSEM
32002h45'55''SHERWIN GrahamSEM
32102h46'03''MAKACI MouradSEM
32202h46'04''VALLEE FabriceV1MUs Liffre
32302h46'04''MUSTIERE NicolasV1MEs Segre Haut Anjou
32402h46'05''THEAU YannV1MBordeaux Athle
32502h46'07''ARNAUD AlexandreSEM
32602h46'08''VANHULLE TijsSEM
32702h46'13''MASLANKA TomaszVEM
32802h46'14''BONARINI GiovanniVEM
32902h46'15''BIGER BenoitV1M
33002h46'16''BESSON ThomasSEM
33102h46'20''LAVY JeremySEM
33202h46'21''NAVE Jean-baptisteSEMCs Provins Athletisme
33302h46'25''NOREL ThierryV2MUs Camon
33402h46'27''FEIFER BartoszSEM
33502h46'31''THIBAULOT LaurentV1MS/l Cca Rouffach
33602h46'31''MASSON FredericV1MAs St Medard
33702h46'31''MERGALET StephaneSEMUa Societe Generale
33802h46'32''VEILLON DamienSEM
33902h46'36''BOUDON GregorySEMUs Toul
34002h46'36''MUNOZ LuisSEM
34102h46'38''SEGUIN JeromeSEM
34202h46'38''RIPOLL AlexandreSEM
34302h46'39''BESNARD ArnaudV2MAir France
34402h46'39''DUFERMONT QuentinSEM
34502h46'40''TRANA GabrielaSEFFecoa
34602h46'40''ZWEIKER DavidSEM
34702h46'40''LOLLEY ElliottSEM
34802h46'43''HECQUET MatthieuSEMOlympique Grande-synthe
34902h46'43''KASHKAMBAYEV SalamatSEM
35002h46'44''QUEMA VivienV1MAsptt Grenoble
35102h46'44''GERMAIN FlorentSEM
35202h46'48''LAFARE LaurentV1MUzes Ac Team Mendez
35302h46'49''INADA ShoiSEM
35402h46'55''REMUSON DenisSEM
35502h46'55''CHERKASOV VitalyVEM
35602h46'59''BOQUET DavidV1MDassault Sports
35702h47'08''PRUVOT RomainSEM
35802h47'10''FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ AlfonsoSEM
35902h47'13''PAVY HadrienSEMTeam Trail Paris
36002h47'14''LE CLAIRE FredericV1M
36102h47'17''PELLOUIN JulienSEM
36202h47'20''MOUGIN VincentSEM
36302h47'22''FLECHEUX BenjaminV1M
36402h47'23''SUTEAU AlexandreV1MBa Coutances
36502h47'25''LAFORGE ThierryV2M
36602h47'26''BIRAULT FlorianSEM
36702h47'26''JUNG TimotheeSEM
36802h47'26''RYAN DuncanVEM
36902h47'27''BERNARD VincentSEMUsm Malakoff
37002h47'28''RAFFIN AlanSEMEsclops D'azun
37102h47'29''DELANGLE StanislasSEMStade Lavallois
37202h47'30''CHAFIK AbdennebiV2MCctaverny
37302h47'34''GRANJON NicolasV1MEsl Francheville
37402h47'34''HUBERT Jean-bernardV2M75149
37502h47'34''PIETRUSZEWSKI CyrilSEM
37602h47'35''BONNET PatrickV2MMairie Sportive
37702h47'35''MICHAUT AxelSEMAMICALE COUREURS AY
37802h47'37''MONTECOT AntoineV1M
37902h47'37''MJOS PER ChristianESM
38002h47'37''LOUIS LoicSEMAfa Feyzin
38102h47'38''JOUANNAUD BenjaminV1M5eme Element - Cmbm
38202h47'39''MOREL SamuelV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
38302h47'40''COULON JonathanSEM
38402h47'41''LECOQ HugoV1MFree Runners
38502h47'41''GALLARDO ArnaudV1M
38602h47'43''BELLENOUE SamuelSEM
38702h47'45''FOISSY JohnnyV1MCag Arnouville Gonesse Villier
38802h47'46''MARTIN GregoireSEMCARQUEFOU AC
38902h47'48''PELLET GuilhemSEM
39002h47'48''LENORMAND DamienSEMBruz Athletisme
39102h47'49''FOKAS AlexanderSEM
39202h47'50''*Participant Invalide*SEM
39302h47'52''BOUDJEMAI KarimV1M
39402h47'53''BRISSON GuillaumeSEM
39502h47'53''QUEMENER AnaisSEFTremblay Athletic Club
39602h47'53''TUCKER ScottVEM
39702h48'02''BAERT YohanSEMAsptt Dijon
39802h48'02''LIEBAUT DamienV1M
39902h48'02''GUEZENEC LouisSEM
40002h48'04''JADRIJEV ZdravkoVEM
40102h48'06''FOLTIER AlainV2MCa Fourmies
40202h48'09''BOURGOUIN EmmanuelV2MUpac
40302h48'10''REBEYROTTE PascalSEM
40402h48'11''BELLOIN ChristopheV1MNeubourg Athletic Club
40502h48'12''OSTERHOLM TonniSEM
40602h48'12''JONES PaulVEM
40702h48'13''ETXARRI ImanolSEM
40802h48'13''MEUBLAT OlivierSEMAsfi Villejuif
40902h48'14''RICHARD ThibautSEM
41002h48'17''NORRIS PeterVEM
41102h48'17''MOREAU RomainSEM
41202h48'17''JEREMY AouichatSEMAubagne Triathlon
41302h48'21''LUMIERE FredericV2M
41402h48'21''FENECH JeremySEM
41502h48'22''FEYT MathieuSEMUa Maisons Laffitte
41602h48'23''LENORMAND FredericV1M
41702h48'24''LE BOT AnthonyV1MAcrlplocmine
41802h48'24''FILLATRE Jean-francoisV1M
41902h48'26''CHELIN MorganSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
42002h48'27''BLASZCZUK MichalSEM
42102h48'29''GUILLAUD JeremieSEM
42202h48'31''PUECH CyrilV1MTARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
42302h48'31''BIGOT BriceESMSaint Malo Sports Loisirs
42402h48'31''NAUCHE AlexandreV1MFranconville Athletisme Val D'
42502h48'32''FILOCHE FabienSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RENAULT T
42602h48'32''GOURVES ThomasSEMApl/sobhi Sport
42702h48'33''ISSENHUTH LucasSEM
42802h48'34''CODA DavidV1MTourrettes Esprit Trail
42902h48'34''COUETIL QuentinSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
43002h48'35''LE BOURHIS FabienV1MEACPA - S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MAGN
43102h48'35''BERMOND SteveV1M
43202h48'35''PECHE MatthieuSEM
43302h48'36''WIGHT ChrisSEM
43402h48'38''HANRY GeraldV1MAl Saint Marc Le Blanc
43502h48'39''GANDON MartinSEMAsc Balan
43602h48'40''AUBIN JulienSEM
43702h48'44''GANON YiftachSEM
43802h48'45''HENNEQUART DorianSEMLes Tritons Condeens
43902h48'46''COULON NicolasV1M
44002h48'46''SANMARTIN URZAY Miguel angelVEM
44102h48'47''LARRERE ChristelleSEFUs Dax
44202h48'50''FASSY LaurentV1MS/l Stade Marseillais U.c
44302h48'51''SICOT AntoineV1M
44402h48'54''HERNANDEZ MARTIN RubenVEM
44502h48'58''BLOQUEL FabriceV1M
44602h48'58''LOVERA UgoSEM
44702h48'58''RIVIERE FrancoisSEM
44802h49'00''PINHEIRO LuisSEM
44902h49'02''ANGERIA JonatanSEM
45002h49'02''TEJERO ChristopheV1MXveme Athletic Club
45102h49'03''CORBEAU DavidV1MAc La Chapelle Sur Erdre
45202h49'05''BREHELIN StephaneVEM
45302h49'09''QUEMENER YannV1MEasqy
45402h49'09''BOZEC JulienSEM
45502h49'11''LAUNAY TonyV1MStade Lavallois
45602h49'13''THURIN GeoffreySEMXve Athletic Club
45702h49'13''BRAJAL Jean-pierreVEM
45802h49'16''BOUVET JulesSEM
45902h49'19''TORSVIK AndreasSEM
46002h49'20''OROZCO FroilanVEM
46102h49'22''FISCHER LarsSEM
46202h49'22''KOLYVAS DimitriosVEM
46302h49'25''BOUDIER StephaneV1M
46402h49'25''DMITRIEFF BorisSEM
46502h49'25''RANNOU Jean-marieV1M
46602h49'26''HABIS IsmaelSEMCombourg Athle
46702h49'29''GRANDGIRARD MaximeSEM
46802h49'29''BREVIER JeromeSEM
46902h49'31''LE CORNEC AdrienSEM
47002h49'31''DOSSO HamedSEM
47102h49'32''GENIN SimonSEMAix Athle Provence
47202h49'35''WIATROWSKI KrzysztofVEM
47302h49'36''FOX NiallVEM
47402h49'38''TRENTIN SebastienVEM
47502h49'39''FRANCON ThomasSEM
47602h49'40''GOMMENDY Pierre-marieSEM
47702h49'41''PREDA IonutVEM
47802h49'42''BARILLEAU JulienSEM
47902h49'42''ABDINOOR JacobSEM
48002h49'42''FABRE PhilippeV1M
48102h49'42''WOODMAN NicolasSEM
48202h49'43''BRIENS ChristopheVEM
48302h49'44''BOLORINO GONZALEZ OscarVEM
48402h49'45''ROSSIGNON AdrienSEMPAYS HAUT A REUNI
48502h49'46''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
48602h49'49''MERCHAN Juan camiloSEM
48702h49'49''BARON ValentinSEM
48802h49'50''LASSELIN VincentV1M
48902h49'52''RUSSIER MathieuSEM
49002h49'52''VIRY TheoSEM
49102h49'55''LOMBARD BriceSEMSix Fours/pompiers De L'espoir
49202h49'56''BUET Stephane jeanV1MUs Metro
49302h49'57''RICHARD FredericV1MCohm
49402h49'58''LE PEIH FabienSEMUa Societe Generale
49502h49'59''SOUTIRAN SylvainSEM
49602h49'59''PORAT AsafSEM
49702h50'00''JOUSSET GregorySEM
49802h50'00''RUYTENBEEK OlivierSEM
49902h50'02''ESTEBAN ACEITUNO Juan miguelVEM
50002h50'02''NIVAULT CyrilleV1M
50102h50'03''MOGIS BrunoV2MDOUAI-SIN A *
50202h50'03''PINHEIRO JoseV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
50302h50'04''MOLLICONE JackSEM
50402h50'04''BRUNEAU YvesV2MSc Ares
50502h50'05''LEGRAND NicolasSEM
50602h50'10''LEMOINE OlivierSEMAthle Pays De Fougeres
50702h50'16''LEGUAY ChristopheVEM
50802h50'17''LE CANN YannSEMTub
50902h50'17''PORTIER AgnesSEFTroyes Omnisports
51002h50'19''GHARIANI MahdiSEM
51102h50'22''GALARDON CyrilleSEMSavigny Athletisme 91
51202h50'22''VASILENKO EdouardVEM
51302h50'25''LOPEZ AlfredoVEM
51402h50'25''CARLE BaptisteSEM
51502h50'27''SFARTI FrancoisSEM
51602h50'28''GERVAIX FrancoisVEM
51702h50'32''PIET JohannSEM
51802h50'34''SINAGL FilipSEM
51902h50'35''CHENU StephaneSEM
52002h50'37''GERARD EmmanuelVEM
52102h50'37''LE NET ComeSEM
52202h50'38''COSTA ArnaudSEMA2m
52302h50'38''SPIR SebastienSEM
52402h50'38''GATTI FabrizioVEM
52502h50'38''DIAS EdgarSEM
52602h50'40''CERCUEIL AlainV1M
52702h50'43''PIOTRAUT YoelVEM
52802h50'44''MERCEUR TanguySEM
52902h50'51''CLERE FrancoisSEMEcac Chaumont
53002h50'51''ONGENA TommySEM
53102h50'53''BRYDON James leeSEM
53202h50'55''CAUSSE PhilippeV1M69050
53302h50'55''TRISTANTE AlbertoVEM
53402h50'56''GAUDE PhilippeSEM
53502h50'59''FAVRAUD GregoryVEM
53602h50'59''WILKINSON DavidVEMMerseyside Fire And Rescue Ser
53702h51'00''LERAY YannSEME. De Chartres De Bretagne
53802h51'01''QUILLEROU AnthonySEM
53902h51'02''RACZAK MaciejSEM
54002h51'03''LECHEVALLIER FranckV1M
54102h51'03''QUARESMA StephaneV1MEntente Poitiers Athletisme 86
54202h51'05''PONTIER GuillaumeSEMClermont Athle
54302h51'05''SAHRAOUI LazharSEMS/l La Foulee D'annemasse
54402h51'05''DUMETZ FrancoisSEMTouquet Opale Athletisme
54502h51'07''IDZIM JamalSEMVineuil Sports
54602h51'08''SALTER LeeVEMExmouth Harriers
54702h51'10''RENCURET FabienSEM
54802h51'10''DOCQUOIS FredericVEM
54902h51'11''RENAULT BertrandV1M
55002h51'12''ANCIAES HoracioSEMCa Mantes La Ville
55102h51'12''ROBERT SebastienVEM
55202h51'14''AVERBUCH BonnieSEF
55302h51'14''OBERMAIER MartinVEM
55402h51'14''THIEL SebastienSEMAsm Saint Etienne
55502h51'15''O CONNOR CathalSEM
55602h51'20''BUTLER DavidSEM
55702h51'22''SOUCHAL LaurentV1MUsma
55802h51'23''FERREIRA JosephV1MCs Garnisonrennes
55902h51'23''DERBALA HassenSEM
56002h51'26''ELIES Jean-francoisV2M
56102h51'28''ENGEL OlivierSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
56202h51'28''BENSOUDA KORACHI MehdiSEM
56302h51'28''GIGNOUX JeremieV1MCom Bagneux
56402h51'28''DUBOC EmmanuelSEM
56502h51'28''BERTRAN RECASENS BernatSEM
56602h51'31''MONTAY SebastienVEM
56702h51'34''MORIN JacquesV2MAc La Chapelle Sue Erdre
56802h51'36''ERIKSTAD Geir arneSEM
56902h51'38''VANEL ThomasESMUsalv.apt
57002h51'38''JUSTIN GuillaumeSEM
57102h51'38''SIMONS JanVEM
57202h51'38''FAVRE AymarSEM
57302h51'39''WILSON DamonSEM
57402h51'41''CORDIER GilbertSEMUa Societe Generale
57502h51'42''AGASSEAU SergeV2MUsm Malakoff
57602h51'44''EVENO AnthonySEM
57702h51'46''MAIER KjellVEM
57802h51'46''VU GuillaumeSEMAc Boulogne Billancourt
57902h51'47''BERTHO-LAUNAY CyrilleV1MATHLE92 - S/L AS FONTENAY
58002h51'48''MARECHAL AnthonySEM
58102h51'49''MARC-ANTOINE BodinSEM
58202h51'53''AUTIN StephaneV1MCa Pictave
58302h51'54''MAGKAFOURAKIS EmmanouilVEM
58402h51'55''DEJAEGHER SylvainVEM
58502h51'56''LEPOUTRE GregoireSEM
58602h51'56''PERRY OwenSEM
58702h51'59''TAMURA JunichiVEM
58802h51'59''FOURMENT ChristopheV1M
58902h52'00''DELPORTE HugoSEM
59002h52'00''DELPORTE NicolasSEMBarbes Runners
59102h52'03''ADAM RomainSEMAs Aix-les-bains
59202h52'03''DEROY GuillaumeV1MAl Saint Marc Le Blanc
59302h52'04''ADAM GuillaumeSEMAs Aix-les-bains
59402h52'04''LAITHIENNE ThomasSEMUsma
59502h52'04''BENEDIK Jean-philippeSEM
59602h52'04''SAAD MichelV2M
59702h52'04''FERNANDES SebastienSEM
59802h52'06''RIADO NicolasV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
59902h52'06''YAKOVLEV SergeyVEM
60002h52'07''DELVART DavidV2M
60102h52'10''MEAR Pierre-yvesV1MLe Souffle Des Abers
60202h52'11''ABELLAN AlexandreV1MPrac
60302h52'11''SIGGEN BastienSEM
60402h52'13''BARRET ThierryV2MAle Echirolles
60502h52'18''GRACIET JeromeV1MAviron Bayonnais
60602h52'20''DURIF PierreVEMCnp
60702h52'21''BEDARD ArnaudV1MBruz Athle
60802h52'21''SANKHARE FatoumataV1FStade Francais Paris
60902h52'22''JOLY VincentSEM
61002h52'22''MOQUET LaurentVEM
61102h52'24''COTO BertrandV1MTregueux Langueux Athletisme
61202h52'24''AGAESSE MickaelV1MSc Chateaurenard
61302h52'24''RAULT FrancoisESM
61402h52'25''DUMONT ThibaultSEM
61502h52'26''HOAREAU SylvainSEMOxygene 28
61602h52'27''RIZVI SaleemESM
61702h52'28''ZAHN DanielSEM
61802h52'28''LEFEBVRE JeromeSEMCa Cauchois
61902h52'28''BOULESTEIX DavidV1MG2a Angouleme
62002h52'28''ROUSSEL VincentV1MAssm Saint Medard
62102h52'30''BLANCAFORT BURDO JordiVEM
62202h52'32''PRAT JulienSEM
62302h52'33''PEOU Jean-emmanuelV2MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
62402h52'33''CHOPINET ClementSEMVincennes Athletic
62502h52'33''BARROS-TASTETS ThomasVEM
62602h52'33''SARLETTE AlainSEM
62702h52'33''COUSSEMAEKER GuillaumeESMAsl 72
62802h52'36''MAHATO PrabirSEMAsvel Villeurbanne*
62902h52'36''RAJOT Pierre-loupESM
63002h52'36''AUTONELL MORRO AntonioVEM
63102h52'38''ORANGE MichaelSEMUa Societe Generale
63202h52'38''ANDRE BenoitV1M
63302h52'39''ETEROVIC AntonioSEM
63402h52'40''FAROUX CedricSEM
63502h52'40''CILLERO SANTAMARIA SergioSEM
63602h52'43''BUISSON BenjaminSEMCamn Villeurbanne
63702h52'43''SCIPION ThierryV2MCl Colombelles
63802h52'43''DOYLE AnthonySEM
63902h52'43''BENOIT LudovicSEMQuimper Athletisme
64002h52'44''VANGAY LemongV1MLisses Ac
64102h52'45''BICHARD LaurentVEM
64202h52'47''SANTIS NickolaosSEM
64302h52'47''HETSCH TheoSEM
64402h52'47''OLSSON DavidSEM
64502h52'47''GOMEZ MichelV1MCoureur Du Monde En Isere
64602h52'50''BACLAWSKI VincentSEM
64702h52'50''LE JACQ FredericV1MFree Runners
64802h52'51''MENET WilhelmSEM
64902h52'51''VIGOUROUX FrancoisSEM
65002h52'51''JONES KirkSEM
65102h52'52''GEVART FredericV1M
65202h52'53''RIO LudovicV1MAcrlp Locmine
65302h52'55''BERGER HerveV1M
65402h52'55''LOPES GeorgesVEM
65502h52'55''CUETO RafaelVEM
65602h52'56''EOCHE DUVAL AlixSEMPantin
65702h52'57''SUTEAU FredericV1M
65802h52'57''LEGO StanislasV1MUa Societe Generale
65902h52'58''TACHON Pierre-yvesSEM
66002h52'59''BOSSARD VincentV1MS/l E De Chartres De Bretagne
66102h53'00''NICOLAS DavidV1MUs Liffre
66202h53'02''ADRIEN StephaneVEM
66302h53'04''MARECHAL FranckV1MDreux Athletic Club
66402h53'06''GRIGY BaptisteVEM
66502h53'07''RODRIGUEZ CARBALLIDO Sergio m.SEM
66602h53'07''PICCO NicolasSEMEA CHAMBERY
66702h53'08''DUPUY RegisSEMAssj
66802h53'08''MANIC GildasV1MLa Jeunesse De Croissy
66902h53'09''PERCHERON BenoitV1M
67002h53'09''CAILLE QuentinSEM
67102h53'10''GERARD ChristopheV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
67202h53'10''HEITZ SebastienV2MUa Societe Generale
67302h53'10''BAHOR ThomasSEM
67402h53'10''BAUMERT OliverSEM
67502h53'13''HABIS SlimanSEMEAC - S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAY
67602h53'13''BROWN ConorSEM
67702h53'13''ROCHAIS ChristopheVEM
67802h53'14''KACI YazidV1MRUN AND FREEDOM
67902h53'15''BIJON CharlesSEM
68002h53'19''ETHEVE RemySEMUa Societe Generale
68102h53'19''DIJKSTRA NiekVEM
68202h53'20''MATHIEU SebastienV1MOfp
68302h53'20''POLETTI JulienSEM
68402h53'20''LANDRY ChristopherVEM
68502h53'21''MULLER CedricSEM
68602h53'21''FLOYD DanielSEM
68702h53'23''RUAULT Charles edouardV2MUsm Malakoff
68802h53'23''SIX JeanSEMA2m - Ecole Du Marathon
68902h53'23''GARA FulbertSEM
69002h53'24''LABORDE JoelV2M
69102h53'24''PUTMAN NicolasVEM
69202h53'26''BOTHEREAU VincentV1MUa Societe Generale
69302h53'26''SINGH JaspreetSEM
69402h53'27''ZEPPARELLI ThierryV2M
69502h53'27''TRZECIAK MaciejSEM
69602h53'29''LE PADELLEC PierreSEM
69702h53'30''DOUCET FabienVEM
69802h53'30''ANDERSEN Tor andreasSEM
69902h53'30''VIROLEAU FrancoisSEMRacing Club Nantais
70002h53'30''CAILLERE DamienV1MStade Brestois
70102h53'31''RIOUAL PascalV1MConcarneau Olympique Athletism
70202h53'32''DELEFOLLY BenoitV1MUs Camon
70302h53'33''KEROUANTON AlexandreSEMStade Brestois Athletisme
70402h53'33''BARTHE MichaelV1M
70502h53'33''MARTINUZZO GuillaumeSEM
70602h53'33''SCOTTO RomainSEM
70702h53'34''GUYOMARD EricSEMSc Ares
70802h53'34''GALEZA SlawomirVEM
70902h53'35''PROUVOST MaximeV1MAC WAMBRECHIES
71002h53'39''DAHANE OthmaneSEM
71102h53'39''KEINATH MoritzSEM
71202h53'39''UMUGABE GilbertSEM
71302h53'40''AIT BRAHAM LamaraV1MCourbevoie
71402h53'41''BEREZIAT JeromeVEM
71502h53'41''AUBERDIAC TimotheeSEM
71602h53'42''ABDALLAOUI-MAAN MokhtarSEM
71702h53'42''RIGOULAY JohannSEM
71802h53'43''MACKINTOSH JohnVEM
71902h53'45''BENARD MatthieuV1MS/l Athletisme Club Cournon D'
72002h53'47''REVILLE EoinVEM
72102h53'48''VIEVILLE FranckyV1M
72202h53'48''SVENSSON MarcusSEM
72302h53'49''JAKOBOWSKI VincentV1MCarabinier Montigny
72402h53'52''BAILLY Jean-yvesV2MAs Cheminots Metz
72502h53'52''GEOFFROY RomainSEM
72602h53'53''PATSOPOULOS AlexandreSEMATHLETISME STRASBOURG EUROPE
72702h53'55''BOUTELOUP LoicV1MEanm Evron
72802h53'55''CHIKHACHEV DmitryVEM
72902h53'56''LE GUENNIOU YannV2MCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
73002h53'56''SOSNOWSKI KrzysztofVEM
73102h53'57''LOUIS CedricV1M
73202h53'57''WHITBECK ChristopherSEM
73302h53'59''PERUZZO VincentSEM
73402h54'00''BEAUMEL KevinSEMDomont
73502h54'02''BERJAT XavierVEM
73602h54'03''VILLENEUVE BenjaminSEM
73702h54'04''MATHIEU StephaneV1M
73802h54'05''KYVEL LaurentV1MOxygene 28
73902h54'06''GALAYDYUK AlexanderSEM
74002h54'07''GUYADER RomainSEM
74102h54'07''MORETI LeonardoSEM
74202h54'08''CARPELS BriceSEMSl Plessis Robinson Ac
74302h54'10''DEBRUN ThierryVEM
74402h54'10''DIABLE GuyV1MEntente Des Mauges
74502h54'11''ROUSSELLE BaptisteSEM
74602h54'12''FERRANDO SantiSEM
74702h54'12''LIBERMAN BernardV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
74802h54'13''CHEVALIER MichaelSEMLES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC
74902h54'13''GRAY DavidSEM
75002h54'13''RABAT Jean-noelSEMAspoc
75102h54'15''AZI NicolasSEM
75202h54'15''RICHOMME BastienSEM
75302h54'15''MARTRES LaurentV1MAurillac Athletisme
75402h54'16''FRAGUA SebastienVEM
75502h54'17''LECOCQ AlexandreVEM
75602h54'17''HEROUARD DavidSEM
75702h54'17''PETITJEAN AnthonySEM
75802h54'20''COHEN AsafVEM
75902h54'25''LE BERRE GuillaumeV1M
76002h54'26''CHIQUITO YannickSEMUsm Malakoff
76102h54'28''DORNIER CharlesSEM
76202h54'29''WILKINSON AdamSEM
76302h54'30''BELHOMMET Jean-baptisteSEMGrac
76402h54'31''ROUX FredericVEM
76502h54'31''BORDAKOV AlexeyVEM
76602h54'32''LEBRUN Jerome-olivierSEM
76702h54'32''OPRINS JimmyVEM
76802h54'33''LASRY AlexandreSEM
76902h54'35''ABATORD Louis-michelV1MTchimbe Raid
77002h54'35''BORTOLOT LaurentV2MAs Poissy
77102h54'36''LEMAIRE FranckV2MCgh
77202h54'37''VENZA EmilieSEFElan59
77302h54'38''SANCHEZ DIAZ SergioVEM
77402h54'39''DENIS LudovicV1MStade Rennais
77502h54'42''AnonymeSEF
77602h54'42''ARSENTEV AlexeySEM
77702h54'43''ZUNDORF NicoSEM
77802h54'44''DABOUX SylvainV1M
77902h54'44''AMY MartinSEM
78002h54'48''PERON DidierVEM
78102h54'48''SANTOS MORENO Davian alejandrSEM
78202h54'48''RAUSSIN AlexisV1MMouzon Run
78302h54'48''COULOMB MathieuSEMUai Nogent-sur-marne
78402h54'49''RECZEK NicolasSEMBagnols Marcoule Athletisme
78502h54'49''GAND DavidV1MAs Caluire
78602h54'49''BONHOMME AurelienSEM
78702h54'50''OSBORNE CharlieSEM
78802h54'51''BENTOUATI NacerSEM
78902h54'51''ALISI GuillaumeSEM
79002h54'53''MOUILA JackyV1M
79102h54'55''EVSTRATOV PavelSEM
79202h54'57''HALLOUIN DavidV1MFos Olympique Club
79302h54'58''ROUGEAS Jean-nicolasSEMTarahumara Team
79402h54'59''RAIMBAULT SimonSEM
79502h54'59''HAMDANI MohammedSEM
79602h54'59''SOUALMIA StephaneV1MAthletic Club Arpajonnais
79702h55'00''BOOGAARD RogierSEM
79802h55'01''BLOT AlexisSEM
79902h55'01''ESTEVE AymericSEM
80002h55'01''BARROIS GuillaumeSEM
80102h55'02''MARQUE-PUCHEU FlorentSEM
80202h55'02''VEY MaxenceSEM
80302h55'03''BRUSTIER PhilippeV1MBlagnac Sc
80402h55'04''VERMEESCH NicolasVEM
80502h55'05''DUPONT MarcV1MAsfi Villejuif
80602h55'05''VINOKUROV AlexandrVEM
80702h55'05''OVCHINNIKOV SergeiSEM
80802h55'05''SABATIER PierreVEM
80902h55'05''HANSEN Kim andreSEM
81002h55'06''GUILLON AlbanSEMAcv Sainte Marie Aux Mines
81102h55'06''GESFRAIS AnthonySEMS/l Ca Nord Ouest Mayennais
81202h55'06''WALLARD RemiSEM
81302h55'06''TACZKOWSKI JaroslawVEM
81402h55'09''FERT ClementSEM
81502h55'09''ALIPHAT JulienSEMRillieux Triathlon
81602h55'09''GORET MathieuSEM
81702h55'10''HOWELL GeoffreySEM
81802h55'18''BLANCO MONTERO AngelSEM
81902h55'22''TENNENT WilliamSEM
82002h55'23''POTELLE BenoitV1MAc Margny
82102h55'23''KLEIN IrisVEF
82202h55'24''GAUVRIT MickaelSEMS/l Les Fondusports
82302h55'25''CALS YoannSEM
82402h55'26''GAREL MickaelSEMLIMOGES ATHLE*
82502h55'26''OROSA LOPEZ Sergio danielSEM
82602h55'27''THEPAUT MickaelSEM
82702h55'27''BARDY ThomasSEM
82802h55'28''ALLIOTTE ManuelSEM
82902h55'28''ZHU YongbuVEM
83002h55'29''VOLTMANN AndreVEM
83102h55'29''RADON RomanSEMGA - S/L C BILLY MONTIGNY
83202h55'30''ADERNO ClementSEM
83302h55'31''DUMANCHIN TheoSEM
83402h55'31''HOT FlorianeSEFAix Athle Provence
83502h55'32''SEVELLEC BryceSEMCob
83602h55'34''CAMILLE FageSEM
83702h55'37''BODET VictorSEM
83802h55'37''MASCALL KeithSEM
83902h55'37''WEEGER Jean marcVEM
84002h55'38''SALAUN MathieuSEM
84102h55'38''PAOLO Paolo lazzaroniVEMCorrintime- Valencia Marath. 2
84202h55'38''BERGEY OlivierVEM
84302h55'38''LASRY ElieSEMUs Ivry
84402h55'39''SALMON PierreSEMUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
84502h55'40''BROEKAERT TomSEM
84602h55'41''FOURNIER RemiSEMUsc Buzancais
84702h55'41''VAN DELSEN WillemSEM
84802h55'42''MOREAU StephaneV1MDRAGUIGNAN UC
84902h55'42''ROFAGHA LeonESM
85002h55'43''BRANQUART GeromeSEM
85102h55'43''SPRIGINGS MarkSEMDursley Running Club
85202h55'43''OLSSON HenrikSEM
85302h55'43''COUPAIN PaulVEM
85402h55'44''HOLTUNG Kristoffer buggSEM
85502h55'45''EMOND PascalVEM
85602h55'45''MICHALON LudovicVEM
85702h55'45''CAVIEZEL RetoSEM
85802h55'47''KERLEROUX JeremySEMPLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
85902h55'48''BERNARDEAU ThomasSEM
86002h55'48''MARTER JasonVEM
86102h55'50''NABINEAU CyrilSEMGang Noisy Le Grand
86202h55'51''LIERE ThomasSEM
86302h55'52''CARLOT LaurentV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
86402h55'54''MERMERA FredV2M
86502h55'54''DUMELIE SebastienSEMBussy St Georges Athletisme
86602h55'54''DUMONT LaurentV1MS/l Ac Etrechy
86702h55'54''FEICHTINGER AndreasVEM
86802h55'56''POMMERAY Jean marcVEM
86902h55'56''PELINSKI RomainSEM
87002h55'57''ALY Walid abdel monVEM
87102h55'58''LABARTHE-PIOL BenjaminVEM
87202h55'58''BEURRIER PascalV2MRC VICHY
87302h55'58''SMITH AlexanderSEM
87402h55'59''COGEZ SamuelV1M
87502h55'59''LAMBARRY AgustinSEM
87602h55'59''WOODHALL DuncanVEM
87702h55'59''PICOU YannickSEM
87802h56'00''ROY BastienSEM
87902h56'01''GIRARD LudovicV1MCap Bollene
88002h56'02''BONAMY ChristopheVEM
88102h56'03''VALETTE BenjaminSEMSa Autun
88202h56'03''CROCHON ThibautSEM
88302h56'04''DOUILLET AllanSEM
88402h56'04''GOUGEON JeremySEM
88502h56'05''BOURDILLEL BertrandSEMNma
88602h56'05''HAITI OtmanSEM
88702h56'07''HAKER MatthiasSEM
88802h56'08''LOMBARD RomainV1M
88902h56'08''KHAMIDULIN RenatVEM
89002h56'09''GALLO BenjaminSEM
89102h56'09''BARATHIEU GautierVEM
89202h56'10''RUELLE PierreV2M
89302h56'10''GRALL ThomasSEM
89402h56'10''MALONEY JamesESM
89502h56'11''UYS KobusSEM
89602h56'11''PALLEIRO AdrianSEM
89702h56'12''CROSS JonVEM
89802h56'13''BOUDON HerveV1MSPORT NAT PAYS ST-FLOUR
89902h56'13''LEDAIN SANTIAGO RichardSEM
90002h56'14''JOUVIN DavidVEM
90102h56'14''REINHOLDT SORENSEN RasmusSEM
90202h56'15''BLONDEL BenoitV1M
90302h56'15''VANDENDRIESSCHE KevinSEM
90402h56'15''BOURRINET JeremieSEMFoulees De Saint Germain En La
90502h56'15''GERMAIN SimonSEM
90602h56'16''HOSHKIN DmitrySEM
90702h56'16''GODDIN BrunoVEM
90802h56'17''CALARD GregorySEMS/l Francheville Ac
90902h56'18''PROT SebastienSEMLimoges Athle
91002h56'18''DELATTE SebastienSEMCos Renault Lardy
91102h56'18''ROUSSELET BenoitSEMCos Renault Lardy
91202h56'20''MIGNOT MartinV1MXrun
91302h56'20''MERAKEB MaximeSEM
91402h56'21''SALENBIER ChristopheV2M
91502h56'21''OLLIER StephaneVEM
91602h56'21''DELAFOND MikeVEM
91702h56'22''PARISY Jean-marieVEM
91802h56'23''HATCHETT JonathanVEM
91902h56'23''PAQUI KevinSEM
92002h56'26''BEGUIN YvesV2MUsc Buzancais
92102h56'26''GILLAS FabriceV2MRunning92
92202h56'26''SCELLES GuillaumeSEM
92302h56'26''DUFROU AnthonySEM
92402h56'27''LAISSOUB AmirSEM
92502h56'28''GUILLAUME OlivierV2MAustin Triathlon
92602h56'29''MOUALEK MustaphaSEMUsm Malakoff
92702h56'29''MELKI BenjaminSEM
92802h56'29''NIRAVONG JeremieSEM
92902h56'29''PRADOS VincentVEM
93002h56'29''ZARHI OscarVEM
93102h56'31''PELLEN MarylineSEFIroise Athletisme
93202h56'31''GRENET DavidSEMClub Athletique Cauchois
93302h56'32''AMASSOVITCH RomainVEM
93402h56'32''BREHIER ArnaudVEM
93502h56'33''BESSON LionelSEM
93602h56'33''BEECHING CharlieSEM
93702h56'34''TESSIER Jean-baptisteSEM
93802h56'34''YAMAGUCHI NoriyukiVEM
93902h56'34''OLIVIER BrunoV2MLisses Ac
94002h56'36''BONNECARRERE GautierSEM
94102h56'37''TARENNE RomainSEM
94202h56'37''BOUTONNET FrancisVEM
94302h56'37''CHALLAS CedricVEM
94402h56'38''GRESTY RyanSEM
94502h56'38''VIEY MartialSEM
94602h56'40''MICHAT AxelSEM
94702h56'40''EDWARDS DanVEM
94802h56'41''MITCHELL AyishaSEF
94902h56'41''TARENNE AdrienSEMEs Montgeron
95002h56'41''DEBRUYNE WardSEM
95102h56'42''VORDING MarcusSEM
95202h56'44''CASENAVE WilfriedSEMUs Talence
95302h56'44''BOUVERET AdrienSEM
95402h56'45''CHEVAL SylvainSEMCA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE
95502h56'45''JANNIN Jean-francoisVEM
95602h56'45''HASSAINE YanisSEM
95702h56'47''LE BRAS ThibaultSEMStade Rennais Athletisme
95802h56'48''LAFARGE ThomasESMLIMOGES ATHLE*
95902h56'48''BIRONNEAU NicolasSEM
96002h56'48''ROIG LoicSEM
96102h56'49''LE BRETHON JeromeSEMCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
96202h56'49''MOUWEN FrancVEM
96302h56'50''ALOIA MALER GastonVEM
96402h56'50''LAZAAR NicolasSEMCs Ternes
96502h56'50''SEVIN JulienSEMBouliac Sports Plaisir
96602h56'50''WOODWARD AlexanderSEM
96702h56'50''GAWNE MatthewSEM
96802h56'51''GREMILLARD YannSEM
96902h56'52''BROCHARD SebastienV1M
97002h56'53''PONCHEL GregoryV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
97102h56'54''MICHAUX HerveV1MCap Garonne
97202h56'54''VAMBRE LaurentV1MTouquet Opale Athletisme
97302h56'54''CHAGNEAU GuillaumeVEM
97402h56'54''HUMBERDOT VictorSEM
97502h56'56''VANNEUVILLE StanSEM
97602h56'57''KHENFRI LiesseVEM
97702h56'58''AMABRINI FabioVEMPassologico
97802h56'58''BROUTIN EtienneSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
97902h56'59''BEYLS AymericV1M
98002h56'59''VODZINSKYI OleksandrSEM
98102h57'00''AUROY AlexisSEM
98202h57'01''LE LAY OlivierV1M
98302h57'01''BRETON ValentinSEM
98402h57'01''PASQUIER EwenSEMTrinosaure
98502h57'02''DREANO EricV3M
98602h57'02''PERDREAU Jean-sebastienVEM
98702h57'02''JACQUOT RomualdV1MDoubs Sud Athletisme
98802h57'02''GALLET AlexandreESM
98902h57'02''GOURMELON Jean baptisteSEM
99002h57'02''MUSSULL SAGASTEGUI JoaquimVEM
99102h57'02''BIDART Marie-heleneV1FSA TOULOUSE UC
99202h57'03''JACOB SylvainVEM
99302h57'03''FUSILI FlorentV1MSaint Dizier
99402h57'03''AILLERIE FlorianSEM
99502h57'04''JANSSEN JanVEM
99602h57'04''PEGAZ SebastienSEM
99702h57'05''MAINO PaoloVEMGardasportevents
99802h57'05''HAGEDORN DeanSEM
99902h57'06''PINEAU MarceauSEM
100002h57'06''DAVERAT ClemenceSEF
100102h57'06''SOTTY RomainSEM
100202h57'06''KERBAUL EmmanuelSEM
100302h57'06''CHARMION PierreSEM
100402h57'07''SCHWIRTZ LionelV1MUai Nogent-sur-marne
100502h57'07''BODILIS RonanVEM
100602h57'07''SMYTH JohnSEM
100702h57'07''ADDES SamiVEM
100802h57'08''FINLAYSON RossSEM
100902h57'08''PASQUINA YannickSEM
101002h57'09''FAILLE AurelienVEM
101102h57'09''PECHERAND-MOLLIEX YannickSEM
101202h57'10''JULOU SebastienSEM
101302h57'12''AUJAMES RemiSEM
101402h57'13''DUCROT JoelSEMNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
101502h57'13''BOULFELFEL HamedV2M
101602h57'14''CLAVIER LudovicV1M
101702h57'14''CONSEIL GuillaumeV1M
101802h57'14''BARRELL SamuelSEM
101902h57'14''LASSALLE VincentSEM
102002h57'15''GIOVANNETTI ThibautVEM
102102h57'16''TUCCI FrancescoVEMAtletica Correrepollino - Pz11
102202h57'16''KORBER ChristianSEM
102302h57'16''MOUNIER PaulSEM
102402h57'16''HAROUSSEAU MarkSEM
102502h57'17''TEILLAUCHET Paul-etienneSEM
102602h57'17''GAILLARD BenoitSEMUa Societe Generale
102702h57'17''PERDEREAU CedricSEMEc Sartrouville
102802h57'18''GRICOURT JonathanSEM
102902h57'18''VIELLIARD ThibaudSEM
103002h57'18''BLAKE StevenSEM
103102h57'19''CAVECCHIA AdrienSEMSam Merignac Triathlon
103202h57'19''PAILLART GaetanSEM
103302h57'19''ROVEI GiorgioVEM
103402h57'19''VAN DEN LANGENBERGH PeterSEM
103502h57'20''SANINI WEBER WilliamSEM
103602h57'21''DELHAYE LaurentV1MUnion Caudry Athletisme
103702h57'21''MARJOUX Pierre-yvesVEM
103802h57'23''DARBINYAN ArtemSEM
103902h57'24''SCHULZE SanderVEM
104002h57'24''PEYRE ChristopheVEM
104102h57'25''LAZZALI NasserVEM
104202h57'25''DEHAUDT MathiasSEM
104302h57'25''ASTREN PatricVEM
104402h57'26''ATTALA MauriceVEM
104502h57'27''PLAIDEUX PierreSEM
104602h57'28''NIVET FlorianSEMCamnv
104702h57'29''GUBELLINI AndreaVEM
104802h57'29''SANDEGREN ReneVEM
104902h57'29''AFORDAKOS HrisovalantisVEM
105002h57'30''GUILLON CelianSEMSelestat Centre Alsace Triathl
105102h57'30''FOUCHET AubinSEM
105202h57'30''RAMEZI GuillaumeVEM
105302h57'31''PALMER DanSEMSidmouth Rc
105402h57'31''NAKAMURA MitsumasaVEM
105502h57'32''BENIT ChristopheV1M
105602h57'32''BRAYMAND YannSEMTrialp Moirans
105702h57'33''HOTTIN DanielV2MUsm Olivet
105802h57'33''SERGENT GuillaumeSEM
105902h57'34''ZALITE IngaVEF
106002h57'34''FLAMARION Jean-baptisteSEM
106102h57'34''BUHIGAS EnricSEM
106202h57'34''PRIAULT VincentSEM
106302h57'34''BROE EmilianSEM
106402h57'35''CAGNY AdrienSEM
106502h57'35''BEGUIN FlorianVEM
106602h57'35''QUERE EmmanuelSEM
106702h57'36''SEGARD ConstantSEM
106802h57'36''PETRE MaximeSEM
106902h57'37''PREAUX FredericVEM
107002h57'38''AUVRAY JulienSEMCcr92
107102h57'38''MALARD MaximeSEMUglow Ttp
107202h57'38''MONTIRONI NicolasSEM
107302h57'38''BOUGOUIN StephaneVEM
107402h57'39''TRESCA VincentSEM
107502h57'39''DUDAL MaximeSEM
107602h57'40''PINSON SebastienV1MUpac Chateau-gontier
107702h57'40''LEJEUNE DamienSEM
107802h57'40''DEBOIS RomainSEM
107902h57'40''LINES BenSEM
108002h57'41''RAYNAUD StephaneVEM
108102h57'42''MICHAUX MatthieuSEMAsg Gauchy
108202h57'43''GIEK DanielSEM
108302h57'43''JEAN LudovicV2MClcolombelle
108402h57'43''RIBEIRO EmmanuelV1MFontenay Tresigny
108502h57'44''DAWSON NicholasSEM
108602h57'44''STOURTON JamesSEM
108702h57'44''AASRI TaoufiqVEM
108802h57'44''BARGUIL DavidSEM
108902h57'44''CARBERRY FergalVEM
109002h57'44''BRUNET FranckV1MAsptt Compiegne
109102h57'45''GODIN NicolasSEM
109202h57'45''MOKHTAR YounesV1MDsa Besancon
109302h57'46''DEROSA DerekSEM
109402h57'46''PINSARD Jean-yvesV2M22108
109502h57'46''LE MAREC FabienSEMCos Renault Lardy
109602h57'47''QUITTARD SebastienV1MSardines Tirathlon Marseille
109702h57'47''POISSON Paul-emileSEMAsptt Compiegne
109802h57'47''SODERBACK JesperSEM
109902h57'47''JAKOB DanielSEM
110002h57'48''LEBOUVIER EricV2M
110102h57'49''PINTO ManuelV2MEam
110202h57'49''BOUBEKER SamieV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
110302h57'49''JAHAN MarcSEM
110402h57'49''FRETIN FrancoisVEM
110502h57'50''BUSSONE GuillaumeVEM
110602h57'50''ENOK MarekSEM
110702h57'50''ROUMEGOUX RomainSEM
110802h57'51''CALVEZ StevenSEM
110902h57'52''HASARD DamienSEM
111002h57'52''DELDYCKE GaetanSEM
111102h57'53''HACHETTE BenoistSEM
111202h57'53''MAGNIN BenSEM
111302h57'53''BODIN DidierV2MAbv La Chataigneraie
111402h57'54''CURTIS JamesSEM
111502h57'55''PETIT WilfriedSEMUs Ivry
111602h57'55''MASON JohnSEM
111702h57'56''SCHRODER Jens olaVEM
111802h57'56''DA CONCEICAO CarlosV2MAsptt Compiegne
111902h57'57''BARILLE FredericVEM
112002h57'57''AUTIN FredericVEM
112102h57'57''GASPAROTTO AlbertoVEM
112202h57'58''COUSSEAU AurelienSEM
112302h57'59''GORRET NicolasSEM
112402h57'59''LAHILLE ThomasSEM
112502h57'59''DELEN GeertVEM
112602h57'59''AISSAOUI CherifSEM
112702h57'59''BRACQ PierreV2MAcpj
112802h57'59''POTTER LaurieSEM
112902h58'00''HADJ-ALI AmarSEMAthletic Clubs 92*
113002h58'00''LEARDI VitorSEM
113102h58'00''RENAUDEAU PierreSEMGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
113202h58'00''LONGELIN BertrandSEM
113302h58'02''BOUR GuillaumeSEM
113402h58'02''RIVERA CARRENO Juan felipeSEM
113502h58'02''PASQUIER DavidV1MEa Pays De Broceliande
113602h58'02''BOUDET ArnaudSEMAs Minorange Bouygues
113702h58'03''RAGAUD BrunoV1MAs Chu Nantes
113802h58'03''SCARSI StephanV1MGac
113902h58'03''GALLAGHER MarkSEM
114002h58'04''DENIEL MorganSEM014014 Eamh
114102h58'04''MARTINS RuiVEM
114202h58'04''BARBI VincentSEMGacommercy
114302h58'05''RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Hugo armandoSEM
114402h58'05''BOUDOT Jean-baptisteSEM
114502h58'05''HARDY SeanSEM
114602h58'05''BEAUDI JeremySEM
114702h58'06''MORAGA HenrySEM
114802h58'06''GUILLAUME SebastienV1MAs Chaingy Sport Nature
114902h58'06''DUCRET FreddySEM
115002h58'07''MUXEN JoshuaVEM
115102h58'07''ERRAMLI FaridSEM
115202h58'07''ROTGER NicolasVEM
115302h58'08''LOUAZON ChristopheVEM
115402h58'09''PETIT-PRETRE StephaneV1MOm Athle
115502h58'09''LABRY FlorianSEMUa Societe Generale
115602h58'09''PINGET MichelV3MDassault Sports Suresnes
115702h58'09''BESNIER RaphaelV1MBruz Athletisme
115802h58'09''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
115902h58'09''WOODMAN-SMITH OliverVEM
116002h58'09''SCHWEINFURTH ThomasSEM
116102h58'10''BUEHLER MarcelVEM
116202h58'10''CLARKE BenVEM
116302h58'11''BECERRIL GUERRERO LeonardoSEM
116402h58'11''MIDDLEDITCH JamesVEM
116502h58'11''GOSSELIN MedericSEM
116602h58'12''GILLET VincentVEM
116702h58'12''GRANT MichaelSEM
116802h58'12''HELSETH TrygveSEM
116902h58'12''MORQUE PierreSEM
117002h58'13''BARTHEZ YoannSEMAc Gigouzac/st Germain
117102h58'14''BASTAERT MaximeSEM
117202h58'14''BOUCHU JulienSEM
117302h58'14''SIMONIN Jean-lucV2MUsa Chabeuil
117402h58'15''HAEZEBROUCK FabianV1M
117502h58'15''SCHAMREL JakeVEM
117602h58'15''MICHELOT AnthonySEM
117702h58'15''PAWLAK TristanSEMUsa Triathlon
117802h58'17''CASSON BenSEM
117902h58'17''FERNANDES MickaelSEMRoanne Triathlon
118002h58'17''LOCATELLI JoaoSEM
118102h58'19''DAYET KevinSEM
118202h58'19''ZRARI IsmaelSEM
118302h58'19''HADELER Jan-hendrikSEM
118402h58'19''YAHIEL ThomasSEMStade De Vanves
118502h58'20''KALFON MatiasSEMStade De Vanves
118602h58'21''DEGROOTE XavierV1M
118702h58'21''LANDES DesSEM
118802h58'22''THOMAS YannickVEM
118902h58'23''BELLEMARE BrunoV1M
119002h58'23''BERCHIDA NasreddineSEM
119102h58'23''CAMILLERI AlanVEM
119202h58'23''DOUILLET BenjaminSEM
119302h58'24''VIDAL JulienSEM
119402h58'24''CAHALIN BarrySEM
119502h58'25''DECASTRO StevenVEM
119602h58'25''YGRIE TheoESM
119702h58'25''SARRAZIN OlivierV1MLes Galopins De Guyenes
119802h58'25''CLOCHERET AdrienESM
119902h58'26''JAFFRAY RomualdVEM
120002h58'26''LE CLAIVE VincentSEM
120102h58'27''HALES TomSEM
120202h58'27''GABORIAU ClementSEM
120302h58'28''ABGRALL CedricSEMEag38
120402h58'28''GREGOIRE BrunoV1MMaubeuge Marathon
120502h58'28''LENORMAND JonathanV1M
120602h58'28''RIBEIRO LuisVEM
120702h58'28''CONZIMU YannickSEM
120802h58'30''COTTEN SebastienV1MQuimper Athletisme
120902h58'30''AUDRAN FredericVEM
121002h58'30''CARPENTIER ChristopheVEM
121102h58'31''ABGRALL ThibautSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble
121202h58'31''DUJARDIN AntoineSEM
121302h58'31''HINCH ShawnVEM
121402h58'32''BAPTISTE BenoitSEMCercla Athletique Bar Bayel
121502h58'33''ANGERMULLER NicolasSEM
121602h58'33''STEINER NikitaSEF
121702h58'33''CHAUMET SamuelSEM
121802h58'33''LE FEVRE JulienSEM
121902h58'33''BERNAUDEAU MathieuSEM
122002h58'33''MELLET MarcSEM
122102h58'34''MASIP CedricSEM
122202h58'34''LENOBLE MarcV1M
122302h58'34''DI PAOLO NickSEM
122402h58'34''SEDDIKI AdelSEM
122502h58'34''COTTET SebastienSEM
122602h58'35''HUMBLOT ChristopheV1MAs Bologne
122702h58'35''PERON ThomasSEMEmsl
122802h58'35''METEAU EricSEM
122902h58'35''NOGUEIRA VincentSEM
123002h58'35''MARTINEZ JeremySEM
123102h58'36''DUSANTER FredericV1M
123202h58'36''BAELDE DavidSEMUs Metro Transports
123302h58'36''KOLKEN ArcoSEM
123402h58'37''CHEIRAUD DamienV1M
123502h58'37''SCIUS ChristopheSEM
123602h58'37''CHAGNON BenoitSEM
123702h58'37''TOUROUDE AnthonyESM
123802h58'37''GEFFROY JacquesVEM
123902h58'37''CHAVANNE JulienSEM
124002h58'37''JACQUET RonyV1M
124102h58'37''GOBAILLE ThomasSEMRunning Trail Thierache
124202h58'38''LETOMBE BenoitV1MAs Agnetz
124302h58'38''EL AZDI AbdelkrimSEM
124402h58'38''DONNARD FabriceV1MYERRES AC
124502h58'39''PIERRE-LOUIS JocelinSEM
124602h58'39''BAIGNEAU GuillaumeSEM
124702h58'40''KAUFMANN BenjaminSEM
124802h58'40''COSO GuillaumeSEMCa Pontcharra La Rochette Gres
124902h58'40''WICK NicolasV1M
125002h58'40''KNESPL VojtechSEM
125102h58'40''LESIEUR BenoitSEM
125202h58'40''FRIEDMANN LaurentVEM
125302h58'41''STOLTZ ThomasV1M
125402h58'41''WIEGERT OlofVEM
125502h58'41''GOLDSMITH RorySEM
125602h58'42''LLANES VincentSEM
125702h58'42''GOMEZ AlfonsoVEM
125802h58'43''HERBST GezaVEM
125902h58'43''HOGLIND HenricVEM
126002h58'43''LAMBERT DavidSEM
126102h58'44''GARCIA BOLDU MarcSEM
126202h58'44''DELANNOY DamienSEM
126302h58'44''SIJBOM RemySEM
126402h58'45''ROUSSEAUX QuentinSEM
126502h58'45''VAYSSE OlivierV1MSam Paris 12
126602h58'45''OAHARA JamesSEM
126702h58'46''VILLY JonathanSEMS/l Olympique De Marseille Ath
126802h58'46''DESCOT PatrickV2MAix Athle Provence Team Marath
126902h58'46''LAW GrahamSEM
127002h58'46''UCELLI RobinSEM
127102h58'46''TAILLEFER LoicSEM
127202h58'46''DELEU MartinSEM
127302h58'47''PIRRON AntoineVEM
127402h58'47''BOUTELET PascalSEM
127502h58'47''GUNNARSSON PierreV2MXrun Club
127602h58'47''SALACH PaulSEM
127702h58'47''BEAUQUIS BrunoSEM
127802h58'48''DELATIZKI Asaf davidSEM
127902h58'49''PAYEIN AntoineSEM
128002h58'50''TAPIA Juan gustavoSEM
128102h58'50''HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS CibelleVEF
128202h58'50''GIBAJA MUSACHS SergiSEM
128302h58'50''MAUGER VincentV1MSl Club Sportif Carentanais
128402h58'51''LEGUIZA Mariano ezequieVEM
128502h58'51''BOUCHET VincentSEM
128602h58'51''DAMEY JorisESM
128702h58'52''EL HASSANI HassanV1MGA NOISY LE GRAND
128802h58'53''DIOSDADO Jean-baptisteSEM
128902h58'53''HASNI MohamedSEM
129002h58'54''HEFTI Gian-francoVEM
129102h58'54''PENARRUBIA MARTINEZ Juan antonioSEM
129202h58'54''DE BIASI LuigiVEM
129302h58'54''PELOSI LucaVEM
129402h58'55''MCILVEEN DaneSEM
129502h58'55''WILKINS BryanSEM
129602h58'56''MATHIOT PierreVEM
129702h58'57''CIESLAR AxelSEM
129802h58'57''HIVERT MathiasSEM
129902h58'58''LAFABRIE MaximeSEM
130002h58'58''PETITJEAN ThierryV2MSURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHO
130102h58'58''POUGNET DominiqueSEMMacadam 07
130202h58'58''IBTIOUENE KarimV1M
130302h58'58''METHOT AntoineSEMAc Bourg-saint-andeol Pierrela
130402h58'59''SPALLANZANI CarlosVEM
130502h58'59''LONCHAMP PierreSEMRma
130602h58'59''MEDINGER GezVEMQueens Park Harriers
130702h59'00''PFEIFFER EricSEM
130802h59'01''FINANCE GregorySEMLa Jeunesse De Croissy
130902h59'01''PETIOT AurelienVEM
131002h59'01''PROCUREUR HenriSEM
131102h59'01''FROMENT AntoineSEM
131202h59'02''COCHARD Jean-christopheVEM
131302h59'02''LANGDON WillSEM
131402h59'03''KADLETZ AndreasVEM
131502h59'03''GOMIS LouisV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
131602h59'03''AL AABQARY AyoubSEM
131702h59'03''MOURLON NicolasV1MS/l Ua Maisons-laffitte
131802h59'03''FAVARD AymericSEM
131902h59'04''JAECK NicolasV1MPaac
132002h59'04''HARO FERNANDEZ JoanVEM
132102h59'04''SAKSI ElminaSEF
132202h59'04''HOUDOT MishaSEM
132302h59'04''MOURIDI ImoussaSEM
132402h59'05''FURON OlivierSEM
132502h59'06''DE STAEL AntoineSEMLes Trailers De Paris
132602h59'06''VILETTE NicolasSEM
132702h59'06''BARANOV PavelSEM
132802h59'07''JENNER MarkSEM
132902h59'08''CORSINI Jean noelVEM
133002h59'08''RANDULFF Joakim gormSEM
133102h59'08''ZHAO DuanwuSEM
133202h59'08''MESQUITA GUIMARAES AndreVEM
133302h59'08''VAILLANT FrancoisSEM
133402h59'08''ALAOUI ZiedSEM
133502h59'09''LE ROUZIC JulienSEM
133602h59'10''MUHAMMAD MunirSEMS/l Ea Creil
133702h59'10''FETIVEAU Jean-paulV2MA.c.p.ancenis
133802h59'10''LEBLANC RomainSEM
133902h59'10''PALM MattiasVEM
134002h59'11''FRENEY ThomasSEM
134102h59'11''MILLET KenzoSEMStade Francais Triathlon
134202h59'11''HERVE CedricSEM
134302h59'11''HERON OranVEM
134402h59'11''CASAGRANDE MarcioVEM
134502h59'13''BORRELLI NicolasSEMRUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN
134602h59'13''GUILLOTIN TimotheSEM
134702h59'14''BARBOSA FredericoSEM
134802h59'15''FOUBERT BarthelemySEM
134902h59'15''HERNANDEZ INVERNON PascualVEM
135002h59'16''ABIDI SamiSEM
135102h59'17''PETTON MathieuV1M
135202h59'17''CONTE LionelVEM
135302h59'17''TARDY PierreSEMUs Nemours Saint Pierre Athle
135402h59'17''FERT AlexisVEM
135502h59'18''CHEN ZhangchiSEMESSONNE A - S/L MASSY AS
135602h59'18''LELOIR SylvainSEMPeronne Athletisme Club
135702h59'18''DUPAS GregorySEM
135802h59'19''DURO GOMEZ JorgeSEM
135902h59'19''ROUSSET BrunoSEM
136002h59'19''SEFEROVIC IfetSEM
136102h59'20''DIDRICHE YaelV1MCap92
136202h59'22''MARIA RAMON JordiSEM
136302h59'22''FILLIOL BenoitSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
136402h59'23''CAZAUX SylvainSEMTarbes Triathlon
136502h59'24''FALCK Lars martinSEM
136602h59'24''DEDEYAN GregoryVEM
136702h59'25''CRETON MathieuSEM
136802h59'25''TYRANOWICZ DamienV1MAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
136902h59'26''TIBBALS AdamVEM
137002h59'26''ROYANT EdouardSEM
137102h59'27''LESOURD PaulSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
137202h59'27''GUIVARCH Jean-francoisV1MStade Brestois Athletisme
137302h59'27''CROGUENNOC RegisV1M
137402h59'27''BUSSMANN MartinSEM
137502h59'28''PIMENTA ClementSEM
137602h59'28''DEMARET CedricV1MRun In Maroilles
137702h59'28''BENET VicencVEM
137802h59'28''LAMBOUL NicolasSEM
137902h59'29''CARABASSE JeremieV1MTeam Provence Endurance
138002h59'29''LIU HaytingSEM
138102h59'30''PANKANIN RichardSEM
138202h59'30''ARICHULUAGA MarceloVEM
138302h59'30''VIENNE JordanSEM
138402h59'30''IRURE JavierSEM
138502h59'31''LANGORGEN OyvindVEM
138602h59'32''ALEGRIA GregorioVEM
138702h59'32''URVOY VincentSEMUs Palaiseau
138802h59'32''TOUMLILT IlyasSEM
138902h59'32''RAHMANI BrahimV1MAca Beauvais
139002h59'32''MONTEIL AdrienESM
139102h59'33''BLOT KevinSEM
139202h59'33''POIREL AliciaV1FRunning 92
139302h59'33''MAYEUX JeremySEM
139402h59'33''DUCOMMUN OlivierV1M
139502h59'34''VIERON ThomasSEME2a Angers / Mjathletisme
139602h59'34''CATINOT StephaneV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
139702h59'34''KANG MinkeonSEM
139802h59'34''GOUPILLE FlorentSEM
139902h59'34''GDOURA RabahSEM
140002h59'35''BRONDEAU AlainV1MVo2rs
140102h59'35''GONZALEZ GARCIA ManuelVEM
140202h59'35''HSIA SebastienVEM
140302h59'36''BERGERET JeremySEM
140402h59'36''ANTOINE MarcV1M
140502h59'36''PALLOT LaurentVEM
140602h59'37''BARTHEL NicolasSEM
140702h59'37''POTTIER DidierV3MLivry Gargan Athletisme
140802h59'37''LE DEVEHAT SimonSEM
140902h59'37''ARKE Robert-janSEM
141002h59'38''HUMEAU GuillaumeVEM
141102h59'38''SOUCHON ThomasSEM
141202h59'38''GILLIER LaurentV2M
141302h59'38''REVILL AdamSEM
141402h59'39''BOISET DamienSEM
141502h59'39''SASTRE LucieSEFAc Tassin
141602h59'39''VELLY SebastienV1M
141702h59'39''LASERPE FrancescoSEM
141802h59'39''HILLALI YounesVEM
141902h59'39''CLEMENT PaulSEM
142002h59'39''FREDDY BatariereSEM
142102h59'40''CHAPUT GeraldSEM
142202h59'40''MARSH ThomasSEM
142302h59'41''LIVACHE JulienSEMBLAGNAC SC
142402h59'42''MAUDET PierrickSEM
142502h59'42''BACHELIER ThomasSEMTub
142602h59'43''MONFORT YvesV1MUa Societe Generale
142702h59'43''DIERNAZ Jean pierreVEM
142802h59'43''PRIEUR HugoESM
142902h59'43''MISTAK ThierryV1MEalc
143002h59'44''LADJANI AxelSEMRUN IN METZ
143102h59'44''ROBINE BenjaminSEMIssy
143202h59'44''KERNEN FabriceVEM
143302h59'45''CHAPON BenjySEMLE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME
143402h59'45''DRINE KarimV1MSaint Brice Athletisme
143502h59'46''BELLI DE CARVALHO VictorSEM
143602h59'46''NAUDY CharlieSEM
143702h59'46''HAACK SebastienVEM
143802h59'47''DOUZIECH SylvainSEMMontpellier Athletic Running C
143902h59'47''KRUMP ChristophVEM
144002h59'47''STANLEY PaulVEM
144102h59'47''SOULTANY BenjaminSEMAthletics Caur De Fond
144202h59'48''THEBAULT JeromeVEM
144302h59'48''OUABED DjamelVEM
144402h59'49''MORVAN ChristopheV1MRun And Freedom
144502h59'50''BAILLET JulienSEM
144602h59'50''CARLE ManuelVEM
144702h59'51''AL AHMER LarbiSEMViry Chatillon Athle 91
144802h59'51''HEERMAN GuidoSEM
144902h59'51''SHEARER TonySEM
145002h59'52''ADAMO ChristianSEM
145102h59'52''LE POCHE FabienSEM
145202h59'52''ROY CedricV1M
145302h59'52''ALMETWALLY IsmailSEM
145402h59'53''BENSON AlexSEM
145502h59'53''BENOIST EmmanuelV1M
145602h59'53''VASSEUR JeromeV1MRun And Freedom
145702h59'55''STARA GianlucaVEM
145802h59'55''JAOUEN JaouenVEM
145902h59'55''JAMET BastienSEM
146002h59'55''DEVULDER FredericV2M
146102h59'55''MERCOU OlivierV1MAthletic Club De Tassin
146202h59'55''BEN MANSOUR RamziV1MGPS&O A - S/L AS MANTES
146302h59'56''LEPAGE SebastienV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
146402h59'56''ELOY DIT AGRY SebastienVEM
146502h59'56''LENOIR LaurentSEM
146602h59'57''PERIAULT AlbanSEM
146702h59'57''HALPERN XavierSEM
146802h59'57''PAPAGEORGIOU GeorgiosVEM
146902h59'58''PASQUIER MartinSEM
147002h59'58''LE GLAUNEC JulienSEM
147102h59'58''LANGE FabienSEM
147202h59'59''CHALMEL DavidV1MAs Chaingy Sport Nature
147302h59'59''GROS SylvainV1MESL - S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
147403h00'00''BABENKO DenysSEM
147503h00'00''THOURET TheoESM
147603h00'01''BRANGER ThierryVEM
147703h00'02''VANDEVOORDE TomSEM
147803h00'02''MICHEL RenaudVEM
147903h00'03''JEANNES ChristopheV1MS/l Mj Athletisme
148003h00'05''TIBI DavidSEM
148103h00'05''CHADLI AhmedVEM
148203h00'05''SOGORB AurelienSEM
148303h00'06''SILVA RicardoVEM
148403h00'06''MOHAMMAD JawedSEM
148503h00'07''LE GALL YoannVEM
148603h00'07''GRAND BenoitSEM
148703h00'08''DELAVEAU FabienVEM
148803h00'08''TROUSSEL FrancoisSEM
148903h00'08''DOUBLIER VILLETTE BernardV1MDole Ac
149003h00'08''CHAOUI NacirSEM
149103h00'08''BUCHOT Jean-marieVEM
149203h00'09''PINTADO CANTARERO RobertoVEM
149303h00'09''ENJALBERT NicolasVEM
149403h00'10''CHOQUET RemiV2MMontpellier Athletic Running C
149503h00'10''PRIVAT JulienSEM
149603h00'11''BARBE YannickVEM
149703h00'11''QUINTANA MarielaSEF
149803h00'12''TROGNO EddieVEM
149903h00'12''WADOUX VincentV1M
150003h00'12''MERCIER JulienSEM
150103h00'13''EVENOT RegisSEMS/l Acr Locmine
150203h00'13''MARTINEZ SERON MarioVEM
150303h00'14''SUGIE ShinyaSEM
150403h00'14''EL ALIOUI NasserSEMCdba
150503h00'16''NAUCHE FlorianSEM
150603h00'16''JOURDIA DidierV2M
150703h00'18''LACOUR LudovicV1M
150803h00'18''CHALLET GuillaumeVEM
150903h00'20''FORTUN MickaelSEM
151003h00'20''TWEATS DarrenSEM
151103h00'20''FONSECA AndreSEM
151203h00'21''PEREIRA JorgeSEM
151303h00'21''PAKKASJARVI NiklasVEM
151403h00'22''DARGUZIS EdvinasSEM
151503h00'23''DUBUISSON AntoineSEM
151603h00'23''PISANO FilippoSEM
151703h00'24''LAQUERRIERE OlivierV1MVineuil Sports
151803h00'24''VIDAL ArmandSEM
151903h00'25''DUMON GauthierSEM
152003h00'25''HEPDEN BenVEM
152103h00'26''DESCHAMPS MickaelV1MAbv Pouzauges
152203h00'26''AGUILAR ArnaudSEM
152303h00'27''CHATELET LouisSEM
152403h00'27''MANICORD YannickV2M
152503h00'27''BENOUAICH VincentSEM
152603h00'28''KASSIMI AbderrahimV1M
152703h00'28''GLACHANT JeromeV2MAsphalte 94
152803h00'28''DESCHAMPS BrunoV2M
152903h00'29''CASTALDI ThomasESM
153003h00'30''KARMOUN JaouadVEMVersailles Triathlon
153103h00'31''LEMAITRE FlorianSEM
153203h00'31''MORY XavierSEM
153303h00'32''RENARD BrunoVEM
153403h00'32''TATARENKO SergeySEM
153503h00'33''LUXON KeithVEM
153603h00'34''POBLADOR MARTINEZ RicardSEM
153703h00'34''*Participant Invalide*V1MAc Huningue
153803h00'36''PASCAL JeromeVEM
153903h00'36''LEFEBVRE AlainVEM
154003h00'38''IZQUIERDO OLIVA JoaquinVEM
154103h00'38''BEAU EtienneVEM
154203h00'40''BERNARD WillySEM
154303h00'40''ROUSSEAU JulienSEMTriathlon Club Nantais
154403h00'40''LEGAGNEUR MathieuSEMBOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC
154503h00'42''BERENGER ThomasSEM
154603h00'42''DOBLINGER ReinholdSEM
154703h00'42''BRAJON XavierSEMGrand Chalon Athletisme
154803h00'43''LESAINT GilbertV2ME A Cesson Sevigne
154903h00'43''TAVOILLOT CedricSEMAsptt Strasbourg Triathlon
155003h00'43''REYNAUD EdouardSEM
155103h00'44''BISSIRIEIX JeromeV1MLes Galopins De Guyennes
155203h00'45''ROESCH DavidSEM
155303h00'47''COLAES StefanVEM
155403h00'47''OCLEPPO PaoloV1MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
155503h00'47''CLINK AlexSEM
155603h00'48''PAILLARD LilianVEM
155703h00'49''ROLIN EmmanuelVEM
155803h00'50''ROUX MatthiasV1M
155903h00'50''MARQUER PhilippeV2M
156003h00'50''BOUKHEDIMI JoackimV1MOxygene 28
156103h00'50''COTHIAS FAURE GaspardESM
156203h00'51''MARTORELL ThierryV2MAsptt Compiegne
156303h00'52''BERGLUND ThomasSEM
156403h00'52''LAVENUE PhilippeVEM
156503h00'53''RABALLAND JeremieSEM
156603h00'54''YALIF AsafVEM
156703h00'54''BOUVIER YannickVEM
156803h00'54''SEFLER MarcoVEM
156903h00'56''LESCURE ThibautSEM
157003h00'58''HOY ChristianSEM
157103h00'59''MANIER AlanSEMSc Ares
157203h00'59''PHILIPPIDES AntoineSEM
157303h00'59''DRIESSEN MarkVEM
157403h00'59''SOUTH AlexVEM
157503h00'59''TRILLEAUD TeddySEM
157603h00'59''WEST ThomasSEM
157703h01'00''GAUCHER PatrickV2MAs Bologne
157803h01'01''HUGO MarzaVEM
157903h01'01''SAWYER TomVEM
158003h01'01''COYNE DavidSEM
158103h01'02''LECERF GuillaumeV1MGac
158203h01'02''SEARLE BobbySEF
158303h01'03''CALDERON CHAVARRI JosemiVEM
158403h01'05''NAVARRO Jose luisSEM
158503h01'05''DOMEJEAN HugoSEM
158603h01'05''FRIDMAN Shiri chenVEF
158703h01'05''PAQUAY SimonSEM
158803h01'05''GIL GabrielSEM
158903h01'05''RETARDO DennisSEMAdidas Runners Paris
159003h01'06''LAPLANTINE MichaelV1MCa Foecy
159103h01'06''REGNAULT AlainSEMAs Monaco Athletisme
159203h01'06''KETTLE PaulVEM
159303h01'07''DAHLBERG FredrikVEM
159403h01'07''BOULESTREAU YannSEM
159503h01'07''DUNCAN MichaelSEM
159603h01'08''HERMENIER PhilippeV2MSaint Sylvain D'anjou
159703h01'08''SALIOU PierreSEM
159803h01'08''ROBINET OlivierSEMSam
159903h01'10''FUSCHI GiacomoVEM
160003h01'11''RIVIERE AntoineSEM
160103h01'11''FISCHER SebastienSEM
160203h01'11''WIEGAND BerndSEM
160303h01'12''FINO EmanueleVEM
160403h01'12''FONTAN ManuelSEM
160503h01'13''LELIEVRE CyrilV1M
160603h01'13''GAUZERE J mathieuSEM
160703h01'14''MARTINS Diego deSEM
160803h01'14''LAGARDE AlexandreSEM
160903h01'14''HULOT LaurentV1MUscn
161003h01'15''LOUIS KevinV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole
161103h01'16''WIBAILLE OlivierVEM
161203h01'16''FRANCOIS GuillaumeV1MUs Avord
161303h01'16''LIND BenediktSEM
161403h01'16''SAARBACH JacquesSEM
161503h01'16''DESCAMPS OlivierSEMIssy Triathlon
161603h01'17''CHEVAL BrunoVEM
161703h01'18''BIBARD DominiqueV1MAsec La Pommeraye
161803h01'19''ESKENAZI ChristopheVEM
161903h01'19''PRZYBYLSKI JohannSEMAcgn
162003h01'19''BARROS JoseVEM
162103h01'20''FANNI LorenzoSEM
162203h01'20''DE CANDIA AndreaVEM
162303h01'20''GONCALVES CesarSEM
162403h01'20''VAN GENECHTEN BennyVEMJmtmol
162503h01'21''URTADO SamuelSEMTeam Trail Paris
162603h01'22''MERMILLOD CharlieSEM
162703h01'23''GRANGER DavidV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
162803h01'23''TIGREAT PierreSEM
162903h01'23''TSELENTIS JamesSEM
163003h01'24''TALVITIE TapioVEM
163103h01'24''ALLOCCO SimoneVEM
163203h01'24''LAMOTTE Jean-baptisteV1MASCE FRANCE 2
163303h01'25''TSCHIRRET PhilippeVEM
163403h01'25''GENTET DavidV1M
163503h01'25''GUILLAUD FredericV1MUa Versailles
163603h01'26''DEFALT FabienV1MAcclrl
163703h01'26''WRIGHT PatrickSEM
163803h01'27''JOB OlivierSEM
163903h01'27''JOUBERT MathieuVEM
164003h01'28''CHALMANDRIER JulienSEM
164103h01'29''DOHOLLOU GillesV1M
164203h01'29''WILSON AlanSEM
164303h01'30''GAUTHIER GildasVEM
164403h01'30''TOURNEBIZE EricV2M
164503h01'30''FABRE FredericV1M
164603h01'31''MORDEY-JONES SamSEM
164703h01'31''MAMOURI JihaneSEF
164803h01'31''HUE AmauryESM
164903h01'32''FAVREAU JeromeV1M
165003h01'32''DE MONTENON PhilippeVEM
165103h01'33''JOLIVET DavidSEM
165203h01'34''ABUJETA DE LA FUENTE AntonioVEM
165303h01'35''POTIER ThierryV1MEstuaire Club Athletic
165403h01'37''SECK JeremieSEMATHLE92 - S/L NANTERRE ATHLET
165503h01'37''SAHALY AlexandreSEM
165603h01'38''LAMA LaurysSEMGPS&O A - S/L AS MANTES
165703h01'41''PENNORS FranckV2MAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
165803h01'41''MORENO FabriceSEM
165903h01'42''JANDOUBI AhmedSEM
166003h01'42''BIDORET BastienSEMU. S. Dax
166103h01'42''DURAND JeromeV1MEarv - S/l Usa Chabeuil
166203h01'43''NOLIERE ThomasVEM
166303h01'43''FALK ThereseVEF
166403h01'44''CLEMENT GuillaumeESM
166503h01'44''DE VOCHT AndriesSEM
166603h01'45''GAMON IGLESIAS IsmaelVEM
166703h01'46''BARBOSA-AUGUSTO JoaoV1MAuvers Athletisme
166803h01'48''KUHN FabriceVEM
166903h01'49''PATOUX NicolasSEM
167003h01'50''FAIDHERBE-DEVYNCK LucieSEFCbm Athletisme
167103h01'50''MUSCAT StephaneV1MClub Sportif Cacl
167203h01'51''FRERE MehdiSEMAS77 - S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBL
167303h01'51''TOUATI HichamSEM
167403h01'52''BURN RobertVEM
167503h01'52''ALVES ErnestoVEM
167603h01'53''ROSAS NathanaelSEM
167703h01'57''LAUNAY StephaneV2M
167803h01'58''DEMETTE JessyV1M
167903h01'59''ALLSOPP PeteSEM
168003h02'00''THIERRY VincentV1M
168103h02'02''MARCONNIER CyrilSEM
168203h02'02''BANNIER JulienSEMAsptt La Rochelle
168303h02'04''MICELLI LUPINACCI RenatoVEM
168403h02'05''GIGANTE LaurentV1MEa Grenoble
168503h02'05''DESTREBECQ AymericSEM
168603h02'06''ROSE JonathanSEM
168703h02'06''SALVARO AlexisSEM
168803h02'07''DESCHAMPS FredericV2MBeaumont Athletique Club
168903h02'08''PERRAS DimitriSEM
169003h02'08''ISAEV OlegVEM
169103h02'11''SMALES DavidVEM
169203h02'12''TRIMMEL MelanieSEF
169303h02'13''BROOKS AsherSEM
169403h02'13''DJAOUANI AbdelkaderSEM
169503h02'13''BOLLENGIER NicolasSEM
169603h02'13''BROSSET CyrilV1MAuvers Athletisme
169703h02'14''HODY StephaneV1MUs Olympique De Chelles
169803h02'15''LE GOFF MichelV2M
169903h02'15''MARECHAL NicolasSEMCpbo
170003h02'16''DAVIES AndrewSEM
170103h02'18''VEYSSIER PatrickSEM
170203h02'18''PIRONNET AurelienSEM
170303h02'18''HART ThomSEM
170403h02'19''CERFONTAINE MichaelSEM
170503h02'19''AGIUS MarioVEM
170603h02'19''RAMACKERS Jean-philippeSEM
170703h02'20''DUBOIS DavidSEM
170803h02'20''ANGOT MichaelV1M
170903h02'20''CRUZ JoaoV2M
171003h02'20''BONDU FrancoisSEMEntente Des Mauges
171103h02'21''HEITZMANN ChristopheSEMEHA - S/L US PULVERSHEIM ATHL
171203h02'22''SCHWARZE MatthiasVEM
171303h02'23''WECXSTEEN AntoineSEM
171403h02'23''TRYOEN NadegeSEF
171503h02'23''MELLIER SimonSEM
171603h02'24''RENTON CraigSEM
171703h02'25''MONCORGE FranckV1MUa Societe Generale
171803h02'25''WINNINGER FrancoisSEM
171903h02'25''NUE GaelSEM
172003h02'26''DOS SANTOS RaphaelSEM
172103h02'27''PARAYRE MathieuSEM
172203h02'27''TAEYHALS YannickVEM
172303h02'27''CHARLIER PierreSEM
172403h02'29''VALTAT AlexisSEMTeam Trail Paris
172503h02'30''VILLIAUME GregoireV1MIng Sport
172603h02'30''SEPULVEDA PENA Juan carlosSEM
172703h02'30''NISI AlessioVEM
172803h02'30''CEHOVICS KristapsSEM
172903h02'31''BETHUYS AdrienSEM
173003h02'31''DANIELL JohnSEM
173103h02'31''FONSECA Joao pauloSEM
173203h02'31''VESEY TomSEM
173303h02'33''WILLEMS FranckVEM
173403h02'34''RIGO JonathanSEM
173503h02'34''GALMICHE FredericVEM
173603h02'35''BACRY CharleySEM
173703h02'35''LOULERGUE FlorianSEMTub
173803h02'36''MELO FabianVEM
173903h02'36''LESZCZYNSKI TomaszVEM
174003h02'37''CHAKER MickaelVEM
174103h02'37''LEGER EmmanuelV1M
174203h02'37''NOURI MandanaV1F
174303h02'38''TOURNIER FlorianSEM
174403h02'38''KORELL SergejVEM
174503h02'39''SAUSSEREAU FrankV1M
174603h02'39''PONTE Maria virginiaSEF
174703h02'40''FACHE CedricSEM
174803h02'40''VITTU LaurentSEM
174903h02'41''BALZEN ElieVEM
175003h02'41''CROFT JamesSEM
175103h02'42''PERZO JulienSEM
175203h02'43''CHOLLET YvesVEM
175303h02'45''ZAMMIT RomainSEM
175403h02'45''THOREY ClementSEM
175503h02'45''LEFEBVRE PatrickVEM
175603h02'46''VERBEKE DamienV1MS/l Grenoble Uc
175703h02'47''RUDGARD-REDSELL PiersSEM
175803h02'47''GUSZTOS PeterVEM
175903h02'48''BUSCIOLANO SandroVEM
176003h02'48''GOMIS MatthiasSEM
176103h02'49''OLLIVRO ErwanSEM
176203h02'51''HAMON FabienSEM
176303h02'52''HEURTEL FrancoisSEMBouliac Sport Plaisir
176403h02'52''ROBERT FrancoisSEM
176503h02'52''EVEILLARD MathieuSEM
176603h02'54''FLEMAL VincentVEM
176703h02'54''PIQUEMAL NicolasSEM
176803h02'54''ELLIOTTE ThomasSEM
176903h02'57''GUILLOT-PATRIQUE SebastienVEM
177003h02'58''FERREIRA ManuelSEM
177103h02'59''PLANCON ArnaudV2MSM MONTROUGE
177203h02'59''DELEPINE SimonSEM
177303h03'00''BOURGAIN SebastienV1MAc Outreau
177403h03'00''GRAFFIN JeromeVEM
177503h03'02''NANSON GeorgeSEM
177603h03'03''DUPONT SebastienSEM
177703h03'03''INGMANSSON PetterSEM
177803h03'04''JOSEPH VincentSEM
177903h03'04''CROZEL FlorentSEM
178003h03'05''BORDES LaurentV1M
178103h03'05''LAMIGE PierreSEM
178203h03'07''THIOLET LaurentVEM
178303h03'08''FOLKVORD PalVEM
178403h03'08''CORNU QuentinESM
178503h03'08''KJAER UlrikVEM
178603h03'10''AZAMBUJA MarcusVEM
178703h03'11''EDGHILL RichardSEM
178803h03'11''VAILLANT StephaneSEM
178903h03'12''PREGO NicolasV1M
179003h03'13''VERBRIGGHE NorbertSEM
179103h03'14''ARIAS DE LA PARRA Francisco manueSEM
179203h03'14''BOIS MathieuSEM
179303h03'14''LEGER CedricVEM
179403h03'15''DALBY AlexandreSEMCo-km42 St Just Le Martel
179503h03'15''LEBRUN HugoSEM
179603h03'15''KELLY JamieVEM
179703h03'16''JUAN MelissaSEF
179803h03'16''GARNON JulienVEM
179903h03'17''KIBLER FabriceV2MAuvers Athletisme
180003h03'17''BROYER AlexandreSEM
180103h03'17''SOLLE PierreSEM
180203h03'18''LEHON LudovicSEMAc Outreau
180303h03'18''VERMEULEN ManoelVEM
180403h03'19''LE GOIC JulienV1M
180503h03'19''TROSSERO JoaquinSEM
180603h03'20''THERESE StephaneV1MClc Colombelles
180703h03'20''DESSYN OlivierVEM
180803h03'22''NUBEL AntonVEMAngers Triathlon
180903h03'22''KERBELLEC GwendalSEM
181003h03'23''ESMIOL ChristopheVEM
181103h03'24''DINGLE EvanSEM
181203h03'24''VOGIN FredericV1MAthletic Brunoy Club
181303h03'25''PICART JulienSEM
181403h03'28''FALCK LailaVEF
181503h03'29''LAUDUIQUE Erwan-benoitVEM
181603h03'29''MASCARTE Jean-philippeSEM
181703h03'29''FOUCAULT JeremySEM
181803h03'29''RICHARDS TimSEM
181903h03'29''COOPER AndrewVEM
182003h03'30''LE ROUX DevrigV1MAc Paris Joinville
182103h03'30''SAVARY AlanSEM
182203h03'30''MORENO BODES IgnacioSEM
182303h03'31''MANAL Abdallah saoudV2MAdidas Runners Paris
182403h03'31''JAMBERT MickaelSEM
182503h03'32''LEFEBVRE CharlesSEMOxygene 28
182603h03'32''JARLEGANT ThibaultSEM
182703h03'32''PRIMARD AntoineSEM
182803h03'33''LEBOULANGER MathieuSEM
182903h03'33''LOUIS AlainV2MAs Agnetz Athletisme
183003h03'33''LACH ChristopheSEM
183103h03'33''HANLEY AntonSEM
183203h03'36''JODOGNE LucasSEM
183303h03'37''KAILI YacineSEM
183403h03'38''WALSH MichaelVEM
183503h03'38''BLANGIS JulienSEM
183603h03'38''VENI TheoSEM
183703h03'39''ERLANDSSON JohannesVEM
183803h03'41''MAHOU FranckV1MPont A Mousson Athletisme
183903h03'41''DE ROBILLARD GuillaumeSEM
184003h03'41''JACQUET FrancoisSEM
184103h03'41''KOLB ArnaudV1MS/l Esa Witry
184203h03'42''DU PAYRAT JeanV1M75026
184303h03'42''ERARD MatthieuSEM
184403h03'42''PEYSALLE FrancoisV1MTRAILERS EXTREME SUD
184503h03'43''CABARDOS ReneV1MUs Marquette
184603h03'44''KUL ThomasSEM
184703h03'44''SCARFIGLIERI QuentinSEM
184803h03'45''BLANCHARD RaphaelSEM
184903h03'46''CHOPLIN HugoSEM
185003h03'46''ROBERT RomainV1MTriath Club Etampois
185103h03'47''DELOBELLE EmmanuelV1M
185203h03'47''HEDGER GrahamVEM
185303h03'47''DELPON SeverinV1MCS CLICHY ATHLETISME
185403h03'47''RENARD PhilippeVEM
185503h03'47''JOEL ArnaudVEM
185603h03'48''HERNON MarcusVEM
185703h03'49''COULMONT AlainV2MSca Abbeville
185803h03'50''PRESSOIR JimmySEM
185903h03'50''ABARCA CedricVEM
186003h03'51''BORGARDTS MariaSEF
186103h03'52''CRIMINISI AntonioVEM
186203h03'52''GODERIS CyprienSEM
186303h03'54''TRUEMAN ColinVEM
186403h03'55''SALVIAT IgorSEM
186503h03'57''ROBINET CedricVEM
186603h03'57''ANDRADE Nuno amaroSEM
186703h03'57''FABBRI WilliamSEM
186803h03'57''PILON JulienSEM
186903h03'58''LE GOC SebastienV1MRun And Freedom
187003h03'58''PINSARD GregoireV1M
187103h03'58''TAVARES VascoVEM
187203h03'59''ROCHE DamienSEMUs Issoire
187303h03'59''HUCHLER EliasSEM
187403h04'00''MARCHETTI JeremySEM
187503h04'00''NOUVIAN BenjaminSEMCam 93
187603h04'01''CALAIS AurelienVEM
187703h04'03''HUPE JeromeVEM
187803h04'03''KICHENIN EdouardVEM
187903h04'04''DAUGAN JeromeVEM
188003h04'05''THOMAS EricV2MATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE*
188103h04'05''HANDLEY DarrenVEM
188203h04'05''SAUTEREAU FlavienSEM
188303h04'05''LE GOFF RomainSEM
188403h04'06''RUIZ-LOPETEDI MEAURI BorjaVEM
188503h04'07''CHARLIER DavidV1M
188603h04'07''MORRISON KevinVEM
188703h04'08''SAPIN NicolasV1MIbal
188803h04'08''SHIPLEY JonathanVEM
188903h04'08''PICARD ThomasSEM
189003h04'09''DERPION LudovicSEM
189103h04'10''PETR EreminSEM
189203h04'10''MURRAY JamesSEM
189303h04'11''NAINE JonathanSEM
189403h04'12''NAINE ThibaudSEMAsptt Lille Metropole
189503h04'13''LECOMTE EmmanuelSEM
189603h04'13''RIAUDEL SebastienV1MAcpa
189703h04'13''BOUEDO AnthonySEM
189803h04'15''TOMBERLI CamilleSEM
189903h04'15''MANEVAL YvesV1MC A Crest
190003h04'15''IVANOV IlyaSEM
190103h04'16''ABDULLAYEV KamranSEM
190203h04'16''MARTINEZ GARRIDO HectorSEM
190303h04'17''MOEC NicolasVEM
190403h04'17''LABITTE BenoitSEMArtois Athletisme
190503h04'17''LATOURNERIE LouisESM
190603h04'19''DUPONT GabrielSEM
190703h04'19''BOUCQUEY AmaurySEMSam Paris 12
190803h04'20''BARVAIS ThomasSEM
190903h04'20''MARQUIS BenjaminSEM
191003h04'20''LIMOUZIN ArnaudSEM
191103h04'21''SKORNIK AlexisV1MAsl La Robertsau
191203h04'23''GALLARD GillesV1M
191303h04'23''BUTLER TimothyV1MUA VERSAILLES
191403h04'24''MARIANI MathieuSEMTarahumara Team
191503h04'25''ROMAN CarlosVEM
191603h04'25''CHAVANE FlorentV1MUa Maisons Laffitte
191703h04'26''CHOUCHA MohamedVEM
191803h04'28''NICOL YvesVEM
191903h04'29''ONFRAY ThierryVEM
192003h04'32''MONTMAGNON HerveV1MMacadam 07
192103h04'32''BLAKE PeterVEMChippenham Harriers
192203h04'33''FUNAKOSHI SatoshiVEM
192303h04'34''SARDA AdrienVEM
192403h04'35''PIALAT ThibaultSEM
192503h04'35''LAPPARRA SebastienV1MAs Credit Foncier
192603h04'35''CREER GeoffreySEM
192703h04'36''GAQUIERE DamienSEM
192803h04'36''HARRISON JackSEM
192903h04'36''SCHWEIGER MaelSEM
193003h04'36''GOUMARE ArnaudSEM
193103h04'36''GOUMARE BastienSEM
193203h04'37''PANZER ErikSEM
193303h04'37''MICHAUD MarkoVEM
193403h04'38''DHONTE SebastienSEM
193503h04'40''JUMIN PhilippeSEM
193603h04'42''PEREIRA DavidV1M
193703h04'43''JARRIER PatriceV1MCLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE
193803h04'45''LE TUTOUR HeleneSEM
193903h04'45''CICLET AdrienSEM
194003h04'46''MARAIS JulienVEM
194103h04'47''RAMOS LionelVEM
194203h04'48''SANDON GermainV1MC.a.v.
194303h04'48''PUSCHMANN MoritzSEM
194403h04'48''MEYER ArnaudV1M
194503h04'49''LAMBERT OlivierSEM
194603h04'49''POULIQUEN TangiESM
194703h04'49''AVEDIKIAN KevinSEM
194803h04'49''VAQUEIRO ThiagoSEM
194903h04'50''DAVIN GuillaumeVEM
195003h04'50''LANGON EricVEM
195103h04'51''GUIGUEN AnthonySEM
195203h04'52''RAIMONDO DomenicoVEM
195303h04'53''RIGAUD AndreV1MSaint-venant Athletisme
195403h04'53''JOMARD FlorentSEM
195503h04'53''PANTIC MarcVEM
195603h04'54''BIGER SebastienVEM
195703h04'54''LHOEST GregorySEM
195803h04'55''ISIKLI IlhanSEMLisses Ac
195903h04'56''HIREL BertrandV1MUaca Saint Brieuc
196003h04'57''DECHRISTE Jean-philippeV1M
196103h04'58''MONTEIRO FilipeVEM
196203h04'58''TIREAU BorisSEMOcc
196303h04'58''LERICHE MarceauSEM
196403h04'58''FOULON RichardVEM
196503h04'59''LI Ryan wai tongVEM
196603h04'59''PIRES Henrique zauliSEM
196703h04'59''JUIN AntheaSEF
196803h05'00''LASARTE POTES Jose ignacioVEMGaikar Kirolak
196903h05'00''KARIM BelkalemVEM
197003h05'00''FATKULIN DmitryVEM
197103h05'00''KOVAR KamilVEM
197203h05'02''MARSH GregorySEM
197303h05'02''LEGROS CedricSEMTc Val
197403h05'03''DIENER MatthieuSEM
197503h05'04''BLAIE JulienSEM
197603h05'04''KARAULNYI ValeriiVEM
197703h05'05''GUILOIS YohannV1MUpac Chateau-gontier 53
197803h05'06''BUSSON StephaneVEM
197903h05'06''MERCERON MichelV1MAcpa Ancenis
198003h05'07''FIGUEIREDO Jorge cesarVEM
198103h05'07''TERRIER ArnaudV1MMont St Aignan
198203h05'08''BROUSSET BenoitVEM
198303h05'09''MANSUY AdrienSEM
198403h05'10''POIROT ThomasSEM
198503h05'11''BETTON GuillaumeSEMVersailles Triathlon
198603h05'12''DUSSART AntoineVEMTobesport
198703h05'12''ROUSSEAU ChristopheV2M
198803h05'13''POCOCK SimonVEM
198903h05'13''QUESNEL ArnaudV1M
199003h05'14''GAREL LoicSEM
199103h05'14''DUFRANE NathanaelSEM
199203h05'15''KEIRLE RomainSEM
199303h05'16''DEL OLMO ISAR RicardoVEM
199403h05'16''PIONNIER SebastienV1MUs Cenon Athletisme
199503h05'16''LASARTE DavidVEM
199603h05'17''HABTAB MesfunVEM
199703h05'17''WATTIER MatthieuV1MCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
199803h05'18''SANTANA RenatoSEM
199903h05'19''HATTEN ScottSEM
200003h05'20''BAZOUKRI LhassanV2MS/l As Mantes
200103h05'21''FORGEOIS JulienSEM
200203h05'24''ESTRADA RAMIREZ Lili paulinaSEF
200303h05'24''PAQUI RudySEMTriath'club D'andresy
200403h05'25''BROOKS TomSEM
200503h05'25''DEWAILLY MatthieuVEM
200603h05'26''KONIGSMAIER BernhardVEM
200703h05'26''BONIFACE YohannVEM
200803h05'28''VAN DEURSEN VivianSEF
200903h05'29''PHAM Nhat quanV1M
201003h05'29''RONDELE MichaelVEM
201103h05'30''GURUNG RamVEM
201203h05'31''DESPROGES GaylordSEMPana Loisirs
201303h05'31''LAQUERBE Jean-michelVEM
201403h05'33''SALIOU SebastienV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
201503h05'33''LE COQ Jean-marcVEM
201603h05'33''BLANDEAU MarcVEM
201703h05'34''AMBLAT Jean-pascalV1M
201803h05'35''VILLERBU NicolasSEMHBA - S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHA
201903h05'36''VILNOT MatthieuVEM
202003h05'37''PAGEAUD YvanV2M
202103h05'37''KESTON DannySEM
202203h05'37''GAUDIN JulienSEM
202303h05'38''GUEDNEE ArnaudSEM
202403h05'39''ARBOUSSET ChristopheV1MAcn Anduze
202503h05'39''FERREIRINHA JorgeSEM
202603h05'39''GUIMET AdrienSEM
202703h05'42''MINODIER LaurentV2MXve Athletic Club
202803h05'42''SAUNEUF PhilippeVEM
202903h05'43''SHAVIALIOU IlyaSEM
203003h05'43''HADFIELD AlySEM
203103h05'43''FLAHERTY ColmSEM
203203h05'43''DA SILVA NEVES AntonioVEM
203303h05'44''CORMIER BrunoV1MBruz Athletisme
203403h05'44''KROPYVKA VladyslavSEM
203503h05'44''BOUROT NicolasV1MSam Paris 12
203603h05'45''ZUK DariuszSEM
203703h05'47''PITOU NoelVEM
203803h05'47''KUHL WolfgangSEM
203903h05'48''MARLE ArthurSEM
204003h05'48''BENARD GuillaumeSEM
204103h05'50''MORRISON NickVEM
204203h05'50''CHEFFAH ZahraSEFCs Ternes Paris
204303h05'51''ZENG KuanVEM
204403h05'51''YAP Tien-fungSEM
204503h05'51''LAURENT SebastienV1M
204603h05'52''PICKELNER ThomasSEM
204703h05'52''SUHR PatrickV1M
204803h05'52''HUGUENOT PierreESM
204903h05'52''KOHN MathiasSEM
205003h05'52''VERHAEGHE WimSEM
205103h05'52''BIBAR SaleemSEM
205203h05'52''THOMPSON HugoVEM
205303h05'53''DAVID RomainV1M
205403h05'53''PREVOST ThierryVEM
205503h05'53''THURAT ArnaudSEMBlagnac Sc
205603h05'54''AMEY PhilippeVEM
205703h05'54''HUGUENOT DavidV2MAv3s
205803h05'54''CHARRIE ThomasSEM
205903h05'54''GUILLO SebastienSEM
206003h05'55''LANGUILLIER AlainSEM
206103h05'56''MURAT YoannSEM
206203h05'56''LEFEUVRE SebastienSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ AT
206303h05'57''HERVE DU PENHOAT DamienSEM
206403h05'58''BOURQUI StephanieV1F
206503h05'59''PRUCKNER ChristianSEM
206603h05'59''TROOST EnricoSEM
206703h05'59''GRANDEMANGE AudeSEF
206803h06'00''RICHARD ThibaudVEM
206903h06'00''FREITAS MickaelSEM
207003h06'00''BRILLAUD HubertVEM
207103h06'00''TRAFFORD JoshuaSEM
207203h06'01''LACOUE DamienSEM
207303h06'01''CALVELLI-ADORNO MichaelVEM
207403h06'01''MANNARINO AndreaSEMMonza Marathon Team
207503h06'02''DE SAINT-EXUPERY GuillaumeVEMAsaspp
207603h06'02''JACOBEE MarcSEM
207703h06'02''MONTALTO AdrienSEM
207803h06'02''KIM Kwang-younVEM
207903h06'03''HUMBLOT XavierVEM
208003h06'03''ABELLI PaulVEM
208103h06'04''HUMBLOT BertrandVEM
208203h06'04''VIGNERON CyrilV1M
208303h06'04''BEAUFILS ThomasSEM
208403h06'04''ESPINOSA Jean-paulSEM
208503h06'05''VAILLANT GillesVEM
208603h06'05''RUET BastienSEM
208703h06'06''BELGY VincentV1MSam Paris 12
208803h06'06''BIDOIS NicolasVEM
208903h06'06''TEISSIERE ThibaultSEM
209003h06'06''LANGE GilbertVEM
209103h06'06''WARE LouisESM
209203h06'08''JAY DavidVEM
209303h06'08''JONNEAUX ChristopheV1MS/l Asg Gauchy Athletisme
209403h06'08''SCHWEGLER AnjaSEF
209503h06'09''BUISINE FabriceSEMJogging Club Montignynois
209603h06'09''POCHON GuyV2MGien Athle Marathon
209703h06'09''VAN WALLE SimonSEM
209803h06'10''ROUSSEAU KevinSEM
209903h06'10''BOIS MorganSEM
210003h06'11''PROD'HOMME ArnaudVEM
210103h06'12''DUWEIN PepijnVEM
210203h06'13''CLANET JordanSEMTrelissac
210303h06'13''TORRENT VincentSEM
210403h06'13''CHARDIGNY ThomasV1MCo Paceen / Teamcave
210503h06'13''GAVELL PederVEM
210603h06'14''RUBIO AndresVEM
210703h06'14''HAUSER NoelV1MBeauvais Oise Union Club
210803h06'14''SAADA SamuelVEM
210903h06'14''RUFENER OdileSEF
211003h06'15''RAGUSA MassimoVEMCosenza K42
211103h06'15''BELLIER CorentinSEM
211203h06'15''KUPR AlexandreSEMAs Rochette Dammarie
211303h06'15''TALAL TaoufiqVEM
211403h06'16''MAJET FabienVEM
211503h06'17''PORTELLI RichardV1MLA PETITE FOULEE
211603h06'17''SOULIE YvesVEM
211703h06'17''JUBET FabienSEM
211803h06'17''RENAUDET MaximeSEM
211903h06'18''GILLE BertrandV1MLes Fondus Sezannais
212003h06'18''SHELLY TylerSEM
212103h06'18''BENEDINI LucaVEM
212203h06'19''GARCIA MathieuSEMAc Bourg-saint-andeol Pierrela
212303h06'19''KOWALCZYK BenoitSEM
212403h06'20''ANDRAUD EricVEM
212503h06'21''WHITTAKER CarlSEM
212603h06'22''LAURET EmilienSEM
212703h06'23''KOMAR ZoranSEM
212803h06'23''PROSPER ThomasSEM
212903h06'24''SORET FranckSEMAc Outreau
213003h06'24''LAMBERET GregorySEMSaone Mont D Or Nature
213103h06'24''RATIBE RachidVEM
213203h06'24''DE BRABANDER IsabelSEF
213303h06'27''MILAN MarcSEM
213403h06'27''CARTER WilliamSEM
213503h06'28''VERNOUX NicolasVEM
213603h06'29''DIAMANTE AlainVEM
213703h06'30''SAINTORANT TonyVEM
213803h06'30''PIRAT FlorentSEMAAEE EPERNON
213903h06'31''BOURREL ThierryV2M
214003h06'31''MILLET SylvainV2MCvta
214103h06'31''DA SILVA ManuelVEM
214203h06'31''LOTOUT ArmelSEM
214303h06'33''ARNOULT PascalV3M078076 - C2a Aubergenville
214403h06'33''LAROUELLE FredericV1MLiffre
214503h06'35''BELLEC DavidV1M
214603h06'35''KIEFFER JeremyESMCergy-pontoise
214703h06'36''NAATUS RebekkaVEF
214803h06'36''WAGNON NicolasSEM
214903h06'37''DENYS SebastienV1MO VENDEE A - S/L SABLES ETUDIA
215003h06'37''LOGRE RomainSEM
215103h06'37''MAREMBERT FabienSEM
215203h06'38''MANOUELIDES ChristopheVEM
215303h06'38''TAKAMIYA TsutomuVEM
215403h06'39''JOUENNE LaurentV1M
215503h06'40''LOGSJOGARD JohanVEM
215603h06'41''SIOT MichelV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
215703h06'41''CORDEIRO TiagoSEM
215803h06'42''ROHMER FrancoisSEM
215903h06'42''COUBLE FabienSEM
216003h06'42''STENDER JanVEM
216103h06'43''ABOLIN PatriceV2M
216203h06'43''SUMMA SandroVEM
216303h06'43''NOGUEIRA Jean-philippeV1MSfr Et Acsgs
216403h06'43''TROUILLAUD FlorianSEM
216503h06'45''SEDICUM VictoriaVEF
216603h06'47''SEFFRE BertrandVEM
216703h06'50''MCCORMICK MichaelSEM
216803h06'51''DMYTRO SmirnovSEM
216903h06'52''DEPANNEMAECKER EricVEM
217003h06'53''MEADOWS ChristopherSEM
217103h06'53''RANTIERE RichardVEM
217203h06'55''RANNOU YannickSEM
217303h06'55''BASQUIN FranckVEM
217403h06'55''OLIVIER PaulSEM
217503h06'56''BARROIS NicolasV1M
217603h06'56''SOUVIGNHEC StephaneVEM
217703h06'57''BAZIZ FaridVEM
217803h06'57''BEAUSSIRE ChristianV2MAsptt Rouen
217903h06'57''GONCHAROV YuryVEM
218003h06'58''PITEIRA RodolpheVEM
218103h06'58''CHILET GauthierSEMStade Bagnerais
218203h06'58''JAMET VincentVEM
218303h06'59''ANDRE ThierryVEM
218403h06'59''MONNIER Anne-laureSEFLa Valognaise Athletisme
218503h07'00''LE BRIZE ThomasSEM
218603h07'01''MARCHAISSE StephaneV2M
218703h07'02''BALLARD SimonVEM
218803h07'03''BAI ChunshanVEM
218903h07'04''BELAABED AhmedVEM
219003h07'04''COUDRIOU ThibaudSEM
219103h07'04''DANIEL GuillaumeSEM
219203h07'04''QUINTAS ManuelSEM
219303h07'06''RUELLE BenjaminSEM
219403h07'06''ITALIEN PierreSEM
219503h07'07''FLORES CRUZ Jairo fabianVEM
219603h07'08''GILLESDAL IngolfVEM
219703h07'08''VISCECCHIA AlessandroVEM
219803h07'09''DUNG VincentV2M
219903h07'09''LEE PatrickSEM
220003h07'09''CAVE NicolasSEM
220103h07'10''HURAULT ThierryV2M
220203h07'10''BLEUZE Jean-lucV2M
220303h07'11''SANCHEZ DavidSEMAsptt Agen Athletisme
220403h07'11''LEBOUCHER EmericSEM
220503h07'12''PADER ThomasSEMAsptt Agen
220603h07'12''ALLANIC JeanV2M
220703h07'12''LANGRUME ChristopheVEM
220803h07'12''AnonymeSEM
220903h07'13''PIERRISNARD SebastienSEM
221003h07'14''NAJAHI AmineSEM
221103h07'15''LECLAIR EricV2MClub Olympique Sud Essonne
221203h07'15''MATHIEU CyrianeSEFCcr92
221303h07'16''RAVENET GERRES OlivierSEM
221403h07'16''COROLLEUR Jean-marcVEM
221503h07'16''MATHOU WilliamSEMEndurance 23
221603h07'17''ROBLIN EricV1M
221703h07'17''LEFEVRE JeromeV1MAsg Gauchy
221803h07'18''GORBACHOV MykolaVEM
221903h07'18''ANTHONI JurgenVEM
222003h07'18''GOHL KirstenSEF
222103h07'19''SABBE StephaneVEMFf Tri
222203h07'20''BINNIAN OliverSEM
222303h07'21''BESNARD LoigVEM
222403h07'21''DEFFRENNE QuentinSEM
222503h07'21''EGGENBERGER FredericSEM
222603h07'21''MANSFIELD WilliamSEM
222703h07'22''LEAL TiagoVEM
222803h07'23''CHARTON LaurentV1MDole Ac
222903h07'24''DEVANNE FrancoisVEM
223003h07'24''HOLCZER PeterVEM
223103h07'24''BAUDONCQ NathanESM
223203h07'25''GIRARDINI GiuseppeVEM
223303h07'25''MINEBOIS Pierre louisSEM
223403h07'26''DURILLON CyrilSEM
223503h07'26''SCHLEIFER GrantSEM
223603h07'27''JURY DavidVEM
223703h07'27''LUCZAK LaurentV1MServins Ac
223803h07'28''BLOUIN FrancisSEM
223903h07'30''CROQ FredericV1MS/l Athletic Club Herblinois
224003h07'30''SEMELAGNE Jean-lucV1MClcolombelle
224103h07'31''OGER ThomasSEM
224203h07'31''BERTIN MaximeSEM
224303h07'32''FERNANDES GregorySEMCa Mantes-la-ville
224403h07'34''GOURDON DavidVEM
224503h07'34''PORCHER OlivierVEM
224603h07'35''MONIER FredericVEM
224703h07'35''SANPETREAN CatalinSEM
224803h07'35''SPREEMANN OlivierVEM
224903h07'35''VINCENT NicolasSEMArtois Athletisme
225003h07'36''SCHRAUD LudwigVEM
225103h07'37''BARTA DanielSEM
225203h07'37''BAUCHET EricV2MBsc Blagnac
225303h07'38''SALLE GillesVEMCharleville Triathlon Ardennes
225403h07'38''SEGUINAUD PascalV2MSpam Suresnes
225503h07'38''TUTTOILMONDO HenriV2M
225603h07'38''FOUCHARD GuillaumeVEM
225703h07'38''DALIBERT MelaineVEM
225803h07'39''HEW NickSEM
225903h07'39''BREARD Jean-philippeV2MGAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME*
226003h07'40''PRUVOST JoelV2MCbmathletisme
226103h07'40''CHIVET LouisSEM
226203h07'40''MARRO NicolasSEM
226303h07'40''DE VINCENZI MarcoVEM
226403h07'41''FERNO GeoffreySEM
226503h07'41''LANCRY JeromeVEM
226603h07'41''LABRUE BastienSEM
226703h07'41''FORS JohannesVEM
226803h07'41''DUMORTIER BenjaminV1MFretin
226903h07'41''BUCKLEY PeterSEM
227003h07'42''BADDA OmarVEM
227103h07'43''KERSANTE EmmanuelSEM
227203h07'43''LAMAGNA ArmandoVEM
227303h07'44''GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DavidVEM
227403h07'44''KERMICHE AbdalmalikVEM
227503h07'44''DAUDE StephaneV1MRambouillet Sports
227603h07'45''ZRAIDI MustaphaV1M
227703h07'45''PONTONNIER PierreSEM
227803h07'45''THIJSSEN MarcSEM
227903h07'46''HERRERA AnthonySEM
228003h07'47''GOTFRID LimorVEF
228103h07'48''MESSAGER LaureneSEFGuc
228203h07'48''FRANCO LouisV1M
228303h07'49''TINSALHI ZahirVEM
228403h07'49''COUET-LANNES JeanSEM
228503h07'49''BEGLEY DanielSEM
228603h07'50''COROCHER LuigiVEM
228703h07'51''DASSE JeanSEMS/l Ac Valbonne
228803h07'51''GAUDET LaurentVEM
228903h07'52''FOUBERT StephaneV1MClcolombelles
229003h07'53''BACHELET JulienSEM
229103h07'53''MESSAGER Pierre-yannSEM
229203h07'54''ALENSPACH GregoireVEM
229303h07'54''BURT ChristopherSEM
229403h07'55''GAMPLETT GaborVEM
229503h07'55''BERGOT KevinSEM
229603h07'55''ELIN BalckSEF
229703h07'56''DANIEL SebastienSEMTeam Raidlight
229803h07'56''DUCHENE Jean-lucV2M
229903h07'56''BAHLER BenjaminSEM
230003h07'57''THOMAS MaxSEM
230103h07'57''HERRERA SIERRA IsidoroVEM
230203h07'58''PERDRIEL HeleneSEFStade Rennais Athletisme
230303h07'58''BALAVOINE FabriceVEM
230403h07'58''APPERE BenoitVEM
230503h07'58''THOUZE ArseneSEMVilleneuve D'ascq Triathlon
230603h07'58''TOURBIER VincentSEM
230703h07'59''PERON EtienneSEM
230803h07'59''ISAKSSON VIVUNGI RobinSEM
230903h07'59''CARDONA Jean-marcV1MRunning 92
231003h07'59''CHEN OzVEM
231103h08'00''BURTON PaulVEM
231203h08'00''STYLES AndrewSEM
231303h08'00''NOCKELS NicolasSEM
231403h08'00''CRAEN MatthewSEM
231503h08'01''TAIJI ConnorSEM
231603h08'01''JACINTO MichelV1M
231703h08'01''HODGES RupertSEM
231803h08'03''QUEDEC RaphaelV1M
231903h08'03''ARRAGON RemiSEM
232003h08'03''PIGNY AlexandreVEM
232103h08'05''TESTA ErikaSEFAsd Gruppo Podisti Albesi
232203h08'06''ROBAZZA StefanoSEMAsd Gate Cral Inps
232303h08'06''GOURLAOUEN KarineV1FLa Foulee D Annemasse
232403h08'07''KOZOWSKI GrzegorzSEM
232503h08'07''HURCUM CordulaVEFChippenham Harriers
232603h08'07''MORENTE RAMIREZ OscarVEM
232703h08'07''CARTER BarryVEM
232803h08'07''RAME AugustinSEM
232903h08'07''BREMOND TheophileSEM
233003h08'08''POUDER EricSEM
233103h08'08''ROMAN Ramon v.VEM
233203h08'08''MAIGNE FrancoisVEM
233303h08'09''APOSTOL RalucaSEF
233403h08'09''VINCENT-ANDRO PierreSEM
233503h08'09''HIPPOLYTE BenjaminSEM
233603h08'09''HO TAN TienSEM
233703h08'10''LE CABEC AnthonySEM
233803h08'10''LAJOUS MarcV2MTeam Ccap
233903h08'11''LEFEBVRE Pierre-antoineSEM
234003h08'11''ROMANI NicolasSEM
234103h08'11''BENITSA NicolasSEMXve Athletic Club
234203h08'11''BENNETT KitSEM
234303h08'11''FASS SebastienSEM
234403h08'12''MAXWELL MichelleVEF
234503h08'12''STAMP PaulVEM
234603h08'12''ROBINSON TimSEMLaunceston Road Runners
234703h08'12''GOSSET LaurentVEM
234803h08'13''BRANDT PaulSEM
234903h08'13''FERREIRA JoelSEM
235003h08'13''BEAL SimonVEM
235103h08'13''BELHADI BrahimV1MCpbo
235203h08'13''DECORTE BrechtSEM
235303h08'13''LECOMTE FrancoisSEM
235403h08'13''PERBET ArmelVEM
235503h08'14''GAUTIER NicolasSEMAthletisme Oleronais
235603h08'14''DUBOIS YohanSEMUltra Marin
235703h08'14''RIBEIRO DominiqueVEM
235803h08'15''OROZCO MarioV2MEs Blanquefort
235903h08'15''DRAHMANI MichaelVEM
236003h08'16''AGESILAS RemiV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
236103h08'16''ANDRADE RicardoSEM
236203h08'16''BENTALHA YounessSEM
236303h08'18''PYLIOS AchilleasSEM
236403h08'18''BOATTO AndreaVEM
236503h08'18''COURY DanielSEM
236603h08'19''JUSSEAU PatrickV2MS2a Ibal
236703h08'19''DUBREUIL FrancoisV2M
236803h08'19''ROUDAUT PaolSEM
236903h08'20''HAULE JulienVEM
237003h08'20''ORLHAC ThierryV2MUs Issoire
237103h08'20''FEUTRY GregorySEM
237203h08'20''LAROUDIE AntoineSEM
237303h08'23''HUDD DavidVEM
237403h08'24''COYOT JulienV1M
237503h08'26''WOLFSON HelenSEF
237603h08'26''DANNER RolandVEM
237703h08'27''GARCIO AlexisSEM
237803h08'28''SCOTHERN ChrisVEMChippenham Harriers
237903h08'29''TESSIER LaurentSEMEntente Nord Loire 44
238003h08'29''HAMIDI BenchaaVEM
238103h08'30''PICOLLO SebastienSEM
238203h08'30''FUZ Charles-douglasSEM
238303h08'30''YADEL AbderrahmaneV2MAsagnetz
238403h08'31''DELOUIS MichaelV1M
238503h08'31''PONDAVEN AlexisSEM
238603h08'32''FARIA DavidSEM
238703h08'32''THOUABTIA EzzedineVEM
238803h08'32''CHRISTIAENS ChrisSEM
238903h08'34''GARIOUD PatrickVEM
239003h08'34''DUPRE GuillaumeVEM
239103h08'35''ZUMBRUNNEN MarcV2M
239203h08'35''GOWAN TomSEM
239303h08'35''FERNANDEZ ORENES JavierVEM
239403h08'35''PAYAN ALONSO CarlosVEM
239503h08'35''HAIBOCK TaniaV1F
239603h08'36''FURLONG StephenSEM
239703h08'36''BOURG RomainSEM
239803h08'37''VAN DEN ELSHOUT AdrianusVEM
239903h08'38''BISSONET FredericVEM
240003h08'38''ZEGHADI MohamedV1MAcbb
240103h08'38''DI GUISTO Marc-antoineSEM
240203h08'38''ZAROWSKY DamienSEM
240303h08'38''KERSUZAN GeraldVEM
240403h08'38''ROCHE MichaelSEMLes Zinzins Des Coteaux 31
240503h08'39''PASTRANA LUNA DanielSEM
240603h08'39''PRATS SebastienV1MSa Toulouse Uc
240703h08'39''WIRZ MartialV2MBelfort Athle
240803h08'39''PATON DanielVEM
240903h08'40''NORIS PierreV1MRunning Club Arpajon
241003h08'40''JALQUIN PhilippeVEM
241103h08'41''HARSCOET GwenaelV1FLureau Sport Training / Toac T
241203h08'41''IRIART MathieuSEMClub Athletique Aubergenville
241303h08'41''CLEMENT ClementSEM
241403h08'42''CRASQUIN ArmandSEMLevallois Triathlon
241503h08'42''REYNIERS BrechtVEM
241603h08'42''GREGORY PartoucheVEM
241703h08'42''GEORGET EmmanuelVEM
241803h08'43''GALOT ThomasSEM
241903h08'43''HIVERT JoevinSEM
242003h08'43''AUDURIER JeromeV2MUs Thouars
242103h08'43''SOCQUIN VincentSEM
242203h08'43''CHANTRY BastienSEM
242303h08'43''BARAULT AntoineSEM
242403h08'43''REQUILLART VincentSEM
242503h08'44''O'CONNELL JuanSEM
242603h08'44''ROYET GregoryV1M
242703h08'46''JOUAUDIN NadineV1FGranville Ac
242803h08'46''PAUGAM BaptisteSEM
242903h08'46''LEMA MARINO EvaristoVEM
243003h08'46''NICOLAS JeremieESM
243103h08'46''DIA HamidouSEM
243203h08'47''LABORDE FredericSEM
243303h08'47''POWELL JonathanVEM
243403h08'48''MAURIET FlorentV1M
243503h08'48''ROBINSON OliverSEM
243603h08'48''NEVEU StephaneSEM
243703h08'49''ATCHADE IsmaelVEM
243803h08'49''PRUNEDA ZARATE Luis angelVEM
243903h08'50''TOUCHES NorbertV2M
244003h08'50''CHAMMAS GabrielaSEF
244103h08'50''DUFOUR FlorianSEM
244203h08'51''LANOY StephaneV1MAco
244303h08'51''BOSELLI SebatienSEM
244403h08'52''BIGNON GregorySEM
244503h08'52''MULLER AnthonySEMUtn
244603h08'52''VAURIS LudovicV1M
244703h08'53''FONTAINE JulianSEM
244803h08'53''LEBUFFE DenisV2MCl Colombelles
244903h08'53''DIEUSAERT GregoryV1M
245003h08'54''AUTUGELLE DidierV1M
245103h08'54''AIT TAAMOUTE ToufikSEMGPS&O A - S/L AS MANTES
245203h08'54''IANNIBELLI FrancescoSEMAtletica Correrepollino - Pz11
245303h08'54''BILLE JeremySEM
245403h08'54''DUFLOT JohanSEM
245503h08'54''MANSOURA AbdelkarimSEM
245603h08'54''DUTEIL FabriceSEM
245703h08'55''BELLI GianniVEM
245803h08'55''LECOINTE NicolasSEM
245903h08'56''HENNO SebastienSEM
246003h08'56''DYSLI DamienSEM
246103h08'56''MARC GaroVEM
246203h08'57''SETTA MajidVEM
246303h08'57''RAFFEGEAU Jean-gabrielV2MAS BANQUE DE FRANCE
246403h08'57''CERQUEIRA ArthurSEM
246503h08'57''DREW ChristopherSEM
246603h08'58''BRENNA LauraSEF
246703h08'58''BARKER RachaelVEF
246803h08'58''JACOB SylvainSEM
246903h08'58''LLOYD JonathanSEM
247003h08'59''KALLICHARAN RohanVEM
247103h08'59''FOVET MatthieuSEM
247203h08'59''THEOBALD BradSEM
247303h08'59''CHAUVIN NicolasSEM
247403h09'00''BOCHAND SebastienV1MRun And Freedom
247503h09'00''COELHO INES Jean-louisSEMUnion Sportive Alfortville Ath
247603h09'01''WUNDARA ManfredVEM
247703h09'02''BOURGET MickaelV2MAcpancenis
247803h09'02''LETELLIER SebastienVEM
247903h09'02''LE BUAN MickaelV1MRenault Trucks
248003h09'02''SMIRNOV AndreiSEM
248103h09'02''CANDELIER RaphaelSEM
248203h09'03''GERMAIN Franck-sebastieVEM
248303h09'03''LANDINI DamienVEM
248403h09'03''TRIDON MorganSEM
248503h09'03''PAUL CedricSEM
248603h09'03''MALHERBE ValentinESM
248703h09'03''BENTO RuiSEM
248803h09'03''BONNAIRE AntoineSEMCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
248903h09'04''BARBERO TORRES PabloVEM
249003h09'04''COUBLE AndreV2MAuvers Athletisme
249103h09'06''MESSENGER SimonSEMSTADE FRANCAIS (PARIS)
249203h09'06''PECHER HenrykVEM
249303h09'07''COMBE AdrienSEMUsm Olivet
249403h09'07''TAUPIN JohnSEM
249503h09'07''HOUDAYER DamienV1M
249603h09'07''VICART KevinSEMAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
249703h09'09''FEIST TalVEM
249803h09'09''QUERBES GauthierSEM
249903h09'10''FUNG NicholasSEM
250003h09'12''TANSAOUI KamelSEMUs Pulversheim Athletisme
250103h09'12''DJABIRI IbrahimSEMUsm Malakoff
250203h09'13''CASTANIE LaurentV1M
250303h09'13''DESPREZ TheoSEM
250403h09'14''EUSTACHE GuillaumeVEM
250503h09'14''PAULUS BenedictSEM
250603h09'15''REUSSE AurelienSEM
250703h09'15''BRZEZINSKI VincentV1MVieux Conde
250803h09'15''CHARPIN JulienSEM
250903h09'17''FOURNEL YannVEM
251003h09'17''BENGUI RomainVEM
251103h09'17''SUBTIL DamienV1M
251203h09'17''DE BO FredericV2MDomont Athletisme
251303h09'17''GWECHENBERGER ChristophSEM
251403h09'18''BISSELL KitSEM
251503h09'18''FERHI OmarSEMSAM PARIS 12
251603h09'19''PODSTATA ChristopheV1MAs Nogent-le-rotrou
251703h09'20''MATSUMOTO NaohisaSEM
251803h09'20''FISKER CasperVEM
251903h09'20''MIYATOV BolatSEM
252003h09'21''CHIKOV GeorgiiSEM
252103h09'21''GROSJEAN VirgileSEM
252203h09'21''TINSLEY BobSEM
252303h09'21''NAUDE BastienSEM
252403h09'21''GUICHARD GregoryVEMHac Triathlon
252503h09'22''FIRMINO ThiagoSEM
252603h09'22''BEGUIN FrancoisVEM
252703h09'22''CHAPLAIS SebastienVEM
252803h09'23''ETIENNE HerveVEM
252903h09'23''VOLKMAN SamuelVEM
253003h09'23''GOBLET LaurentVEM
253103h09'24''KERBARH VincentV1M69002
253203h09'24''NININ RemySEMFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
253303h09'24''LAUNAY ChristianVEM
253403h09'24''REPKO ArtemSEM
253503h09'25''OLLIVIER Jean-christopheVEM
253603h09'25''ROCHER FrancoisVEM
253703h09'25''MAYES JonathanSEM
253803h09'26''MARTIN LoicSEM
253903h09'26''GON SaitoVEM
254003h09'26''FONTAINE NicolasSEM
254103h09'26''BERKANE ChristopheVEM
254203h09'26''LE BRAS AlexandreSEM
254303h09'26''OVEL NicholasVEM
254403h09'27''RIGOTTIER MaxenceSEM
254503h09'27''LANFRAY ChristopheVEM
254603h09'28''AMELINE SylvainSEM
254703h09'28''GALI FrancoisV2MCsms
254803h09'28''BROADHEAD MichaelSEM
254903h09'29''OCCHI GiuseppeSEM
255003h09'29''MADESTEN ThomasVEM
255103h09'30''HOUDIERE ThierryV1M
255203h09'30''NEDELEC MatthieuSEM
255303h09'31''OSMONT BenoistSEMA2C - S/L LA VALOGNAISE ATHLET
255403h09'32''THOMAS RebekahVEF
255503h09'32''LE COZ CedricVEM
255603h09'33''LOPES CARDOZO VladimirVEM
255703h09'33''RICHE CantinESM
255803h09'34''OUADIL HassanV2MAthletic Club De Colombes
255903h09'34''FRIGENI RomainSEM
256003h09'35''FLEURANCE VincentVEM
256103h09'35''NORNIELLA FERNANDEZ IgnacioSEM
256203h09'35''ROJO ChrisVEM
256303h09'36''GOUNOT OlivierV1M
256403h09'36''HARRIS BenjaminSEM
256503h09'37''HELBAJ RadoianeVEM
256603h09'37''RIBLER OlivierV1MUfq
256703h09'38''WAGNER NicolasVEM
256803h09'38''JEANNETEAU PaulV3MAs Saint Sylvain D'anjou
256903h09'38''DJEKOUANE RachidVEM
257003h09'39''LAOT Pierre yvesSEM
257103h09'39''PEREZ BAURE RobertoSEM
257203h09'39''BELIN GabrielSEM
257303h09'41''CHAMBRES AntoineSEM
257403h09'41''HOHN Jean-marieSEM
257503h09'42''LECLERC LudovicSEM
257603h09'43''JAMES LucasSEMPuc
257703h09'43''BONNASSIEUX AndreV2MTeam Running Pilat
257803h09'43''MELNYK MykolaVEM
257903h09'44''RIGAUDIERE MarcSEM
258003h09'44''HEATON CharlieVEM
258103h09'44''SOCZOMSKI GrzegorzSEM
258203h09'44''PITRE AdrienSEM
258303h09'45''JOURNET ChristopheV1M
258403h09'45''COCIELLA JeromeVEM
258503h09'46''BONNEAU JeromeVEM
258603h09'46''SIMON JohanVEM
258703h09'47''GATETE OgyenSEM
258803h09'48''FABREGAT LaurentV1MSam Paris 12
258903h09'48''AUBRY OlivierV1MAthlevosges Vallee Des Lacs Et
259003h09'48''ATBAOUI FadelSEM
259103h09'49''MAGAUT YoannSEM
259203h09'50''FAUCONNET OlivierESM
259303h09'50''CELESTIN-DEVENDRA BenedictSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
259403h09'50''LGUENSAT NourdineSEM
259503h09'50''MARTIN SimonVEM
259603h09'50''COUGARD BenoitVEM
259703h09'51''LANGMAACK LasseVEM
259803h09'51''LAGARDE DanySEMEntente Royan St Georges De Di
259903h09'51''HOJNOWSKI PawelVEM
260003h09'52''MARQUES JoseVEM
260103h09'52''LASSA KabambaVEM
260203h09'52''BOURDONNAY DenisVEM
260303h09'52''MANTZ AntoninSEM
260403h09'53''HUGOT CyrilV1MAsptt
260503h09'53''ZACARIAS LaurentV2MUscnouvion
260603h09'53''MEDINA BastienSEM
260703h09'54''PEDRO ClementSEM
260803h09'54''BEAREZ Jean-jacquesV1MStade Langonnais Athletisme
260903h09'55''BERNICOT SebastienVEM
261003h09'55''ROECKLIN YannickSEM
261103h09'55''LEFLAMBE BenjaminSEM
261203h09'56''GUISSART AlainVEM
261303h09'56''HAMAN NasserVEM
261403h09'56''LAFAUT WouterSEM
261503h09'57''TESSON YohannSEM
261603h09'57''CARAFA COHEN GiorgioSEM
261703h09'58''JOSSE VincentV1MCs Garnison Rennes
261803h09'59''VALLAS MarcV2MFoulees Chablaisiennes
261903h09'59''LEONARD NicolasV1MUs Liffre
262003h09'59''ORDOQUI GARCIA JesusVEM
262103h10'00''RONGE MichalVEM
262203h10'00''KHALFI LotfiVEM
262303h10'00''PEREZ ALCAIDE AntonioVEM
262403h10'01''MEHLINGER RudyV1MEvreux Ac
262503h10'01''DUFOUR DavidV1M
262603h10'01''BOYE ErikVEM
262703h10'01''BERNARD CyrilV1M
262803h10'01''NOUGUIER MichelSEM
262903h10'02''QUIL EmmanuelV1M
263003h10'02''LEYLDE YannickVEM
263103h10'03''LANDRY FredericVEM
263203h10'03''JEGOU LaurentVEM
263303h10'03''CHEREAU GuillaumeVEM
263403h10'04''LINASSIER PierreSEM
263503h10'05''PINHEIRO PauloVEM
263603h10'05''MARCADET Anne-sophieSEFFree Run A3tours
263703h10'05''TENENTE MONTEIRO NicolasSEM
263803h10'06''BURBAUD AntoninSEM
263903h10'06''PRIGENT DamienV1M
264003h10'07''VEURIOT FredericSEMDac
264103h10'08''BLAIS CyrilV1MSainte Maure Athletic Club
264203h10'08''PALMAS GiuseppeVEMAtletica Pula (ca)
264303h10'08''COAT CharlotteSEF
264403h10'08''ROCHA EdmilsonVEM
264503h10'09''CARON AlexisV1M
264603h10'09''MARTIN ChristopheV2MOissel Athletisme Club 76
264703h10'10''DURCOS GuillaumeSEM
264803h10'10''SORENSEN Kai hugoVEM
264903h10'11''LAFONTAINE NicolasV1M
265003h10'11''MITHOUARD MaximeSEM
265103h10'12''PERSON BenoitSEM
265203h10'13''CHOTARD MichaelV2MAs Chu Nantes
265303h10'13''AUROY MartinSEM
265403h10'14''CHAMBRON Jean-claudeV3MSRA - S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETT
265503h10'14''COSNARD RomainSEM
265603h10'15''MILLELIRI AlexandreV1M
265703h10'15''BAAISSA HossinVEM
265803h10'15''BARBARY Jean charlesSEM
265903h10'16''CHANEAC JeromeV1MAl Saint Marcellin
266003h10'17''VERRIER SebastienSEM
266103h10'17''LAMEY MatthieuSEM
266203h10'19''PERNOT EmmanuelVEM
266303h10'19''JAN StephaneV2M
266403h10'20''FRACHON BenoitV2MVincennes Athletic
266503h10'20''BRAILLON BenjaminSEM
266603h10'20''BERTECHE SebastienSEM
266703h10'20''VASILENKO SergeiSEM
266803h10'20''O'NEILL LukeSEM
266903h10'21''JACKSON MarkVEM
267003h10'22''BOUZIANI FredericVEM
267103h10'22''ODASSO HuguesSEM
267203h10'24''PETTEAU BenjaminSEM
267303h10'25''BUCHER MickaelVEM
267403h10'26''TRKLJA NoraSEF
267503h10'26''VAN RENS JoeriSEM
267603h10'26''DOUGHERTY KevinVEM
267703h10'27''EHRENFELD RomainSEM
267803h10'27''ROCHAT SebastienVEM
267903h10'27''SUAREZ EduardoVEM
268003h10'27''JULIEN CourtVEM
268103h10'28''NAUDOT RoselyneV2FAsptt Auxerre
268203h10'28''LAUGRAND ThomasSEM
268303h10'29''BARBE GregorySEM
268403h10'29''OVERIN AlexeySEM
268503h10'30''STIEFKEN Juan pabloVEM
268603h10'30''PIERRAT FrederickVEM
268703h10'30''HAY DavidV1MUpac Chateau Gontier
268803h10'31''KOSMENDA MaximeSEM
268903h10'31''FERRAND EmileVEM
269003h10'32''LEENDERS PascalV1MAs Marcoussis
269103h10'32''ANGIBAUD JeromeSEM
269203h10'32''BOUGEOT RaphaelSEM
269303h10'32''LOEB RomainSEM
269403h10'33''LEBRISEUR JeromeVEM
269503h10'34''KERMICHE AzedineVEM
269603h10'34''GANATSIOS AndreasSEM
269703h10'34''JOCHAULT YoanSEM
269803h10'35''JURASCHUK DennisSEM
269903h10'35''MARIE GuillaumeSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RENAULT T
270003h10'35''AYED NizarVEM
270103h10'35''LEMASSON AurelienSEM
270203h10'36''MORILLON DenisV1MEs Segre Haut Anjou 049009
270303h10'36''ELLINGSEN Egil ellingVEM
270403h10'36''RIBEIRO RitaSEF
270503h10'36''RIBEMONT FranckVEM
270603h10'36''SCHOFIELD JamesVEM
270703h10'36''HIGHAM DanielleSEF
270803h10'37''HEFFERNAN RobertSEM
270903h10'37''HADJ-SAADI YannVEM
271003h10'37''ANDRIAMIADANA JudicaelSEM
271103h10'38''DOKO DarkoVEM
271203h10'38''TOUZE NicolasSEM
271303h10'38''*Participant Invalide*SEF
271403h10'39''MORALES FredericSEM
271503h10'40''POUYLEAU JulienSEM
271603h10'41''PIRES SergioVEM
271703h10'41''DUPUIS MaximeSEM
271803h10'41''BEAUJOUAN MorganSEMCap Conde
271903h10'42''MOREIRA PauloVEM
272003h10'42''GODENIR FrancisVEM
272103h10'42''CLEMENT MickaelV1M
272203h10'43''LARDAN Albert achilleVEM
272303h10'43''HEINE JeromeSEM
272403h10'43''CONVERSET JacquesV2MSg Hericourt
272503h10'44''ALLMAN TimVEM
272603h10'45''MAUBERT TonySEMCl Colombelles
272703h10'45''CEVAER OlivierV1M
272803h10'45''LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE PhilippeVEM
272903h10'46''CAMAGNA PierreVEM
273003h10'46''FLAMENT RobinSEM
273103h10'47''POUJOL GaelESM
273203h10'47''DRY HarrySEM
273303h10'48''FONTENELLE MathieuSEM
273403h10'48''CHATELAIN StephaneV1M
273503h10'48''DUPUIS RomainSEM
273603h10'49''LEFEBVRE BenjaminSEM
273703h10'49''TIZOT FabienSEMSco Marseille
273803h10'51''SANTOS JoaoVEM
273903h10'51''CHADENAT AlexandreVEM
274003h10'51''LEFEVRE BenjaminSEMS/l Athle Vosges Vallee Des La
274103h10'52''DOS SANTOS ManuelV3MCa Saint-girons
274203h10'52''GODONAISE FabriceSEM
274303h10'52''LEMOUSSU AlbanSEM
274403h10'52''PLICHON RodrigueVEM
274503h10'53''DOUARD FredericVEM
274603h10'53''WHITE DominicSEM
274703h10'53''CRAMOISY ArneaudV1MGac
274803h10'54''SAUVIAT Marc-antoineSEMLevallois Triathlon
274903h10'54''CAZIN GregoryVEM
275003h10'54''BOCH FranckV1MSaint-louis
275103h10'54''LE DREFF VirgilVEM
275203h10'54''KERGUS GaelSEM
275303h10'54''HUBERT JeromeSEM
275403h10'55''MANN BaldevVEM
275503h10'55''PAGANINI PascalV2MAs Marcoussis
275603h10'55''GRANJON TanguyESM
275703h10'55''MILLON YvesVEM
275803h10'56''HARDY MickaelVEM
275903h10'56''SALIGNON GregoireVEM
276003h10'56''WITNALL DavidSEM
276103h10'57''GOLDSTEIN TomSEMTremblay Ac
276203h10'57''VELLEINE DominiqueV2MFc Laon
276303h10'57''COULON PierrickV2MAc La Chapelle Sur Erdre
276403h10'57''SCHACHT MaryVEF
276503h10'57''SALEMBIER ThomasSEM
276603h10'58''FAYON DavidV2M
276703h10'58''ROBBE NoelV2MEjca
276803h10'59''LEBLANC AxelSEM
276903h10'59''SAN MARTIN GARDE EnekoSEM
277003h10'59''MONTORSI MarcoVEM
277103h10'59''BOUDIER DavidSEM
277203h10'59''PARFAIT ArnaudSEM
277303h11'00''BUFFIERE DenisVEM
277403h11'00''GUILLEMOT ValentinSEM
277503h11'01''LE DUFF NicolasVEM
277603h11'02''BARNETT AlanVEM
277703h11'03''PICHON LoicV2M
277803h11'03''SYLLA ClementSEMEntente Mont Saint Aignan Maro
277903h11'03''ROBERT MickaelSEM
278003h11'04''SCHMIDT Tim-noahSEM
278103h11'05''BINKLEY MeganSEF
278203h11'05''BERCHICHE FaridV1MA2m
278303h11'05''ZISCH RomainSEM
278403h11'05''ESCOBAR FelipeSEM
278503h11'07''LE COURRIC NicolasSEM
278603h11'08''LINQUIER GaelVEM
278703h11'09''TESSIER DenisV2MAthle Chamalieres
278803h11'09''MICHELOT MarcSEM
278903h11'09''DELESQUE EdouardSEM
279003h11'09''WEBSTER RyanSEM
279103h11'09''PIOCELLE FabienSEMStade Francais
279203h11'10''VINCON LaurentVEM
279303h11'10''LOPES VitorVEM
279403h11'11''PHILIPPS FredericV1M
279503h11'11''MEIER RonaldSEM
279603h11'11''RAVEX EtienneVEM
279703h11'12''DUPORGE MiguelSEMArtois Athletisme
279803h11'12''SEMERARO JacopoSEM
279903h11'12''CHATELAIN CyrilSEM
280003h11'14''RIGHINI ClavioVEMAtletica Imola Sacmi Avis
280103h11'14''MORICEAU OlivierSEM
280203h11'14''ESTRADA JeromeVEM
280303h11'15''MORIN StephaneVEM
280403h11'15''ASHCOMBE MarkSEM
280503h11'15''ROUET AnthonyV1M
280603h11'16''LATOSZEK RafaVEM
280703h11'16''LAVIGNE ThimoteySEM
280803h11'16''POULLIN JeremySEMMauves Attitudes
280903h11'16''GUENOT KenzoSEM
281003h11'16''GONNEAU VincentSEM
281103h11'17''BAZILE ClaudeVEM
281203h11'17''BELAIDI Marc-antoineSEMAC NOYON
281303h11'17''ABOURIZK HichamVEM
281403h11'18''GERARD FredericVEM
281503h11'21''EMPRIN BenoitSEM
281603h11'21''PRIETO MarcSEM
281703h11'22''AUDIAT NathanielV1M
281803h11'22''GAUDIN VincentSEM
281903h11'22''FOREL RomainSEM
282003h11'22''ROUVIERE EmmanuelVEM
282103h11'23''MARRO MassimoVEM
282203h11'23''DOMAS ChristopheSEMUpac Chateau Gontier
282303h11'24''DUHEM AntoineSEM
282403h11'24''BERNARD AnthonyV1MBerck Athletisme Cote D'opale
282503h11'24''TECHER WilliamSEM
282603h11'26''BARNETTE JulienSEM
282703h11'26''HEISSER EricV1MS2a-ibal
282803h11'28''METZLER QuentinSEM
282903h11'28''RAYE Olivier-laurentV1M
283003h11'28''TOURCHER ChristopheV2MUs Champagne Sur Seine
283103h11'28''RUSZKOWSKI MaciejVEM
283203h11'28''JACKSON JackSEM
283303h11'28''LUVIZOTTO DORIA EduardoSEM
283403h11'29''AURELIO Perez ruizVEM
283503h11'29''DUBE ThandoV1MRun And Freedom
283603h11'29''MADDALONI OlivierVEM
283703h11'29''TROTS DmytroVEM
283803h11'29''HANEKOM NicoleneVEF
283903h11'30''LODS Jean-lucVEM
284003h11'30''FERREIRA ArthurV1M
284103h11'30''OOSTERHOLT BartSEM
284203h11'31''SCELLES NicolasV1MAs Renault Trucks
284303h11'31''SCIORTINO AnnaSEF
284403h11'32''FAURE LouisSEM
284503h11'32''LUCAS PatrickVEM
284603h11'34''DE NASSAU Carl-johannSEM
284703h11'34''PERRIN MigwelSEM
284803h11'34''NAAIJKENS MaartenVEM
284903h11'35''ARNAULT LaurentVEM
285003h11'35''VAN DE SANDE LucVEMBonheiden
285103h11'35''TORMENTO HugoSEM
285203h11'36''PISONI MarcoVEM
285303h11'37''HEBERT BorisV1M
285403h11'38''HACKER KarenSEF
285503h11'38''GALAMAUD OlivierVEM
285603h11'39''REEVES StuartVEMLes Croupiers Running Club
285703h11'39''HOUEDE StephaneVEM
285803h11'39''BATJOM EmmanuelV1MCcr92
285903h11'40''ANDRIEUX PatrickVEM
286003h11'41''CUNNINGHAM RobertSEM
286103h11'41''DROZO YannickV1MDominicaine Athletisme
286203h11'42''PICHUGIN DmitriySEM
286303h11'43''SIEPIORA RichardVEM
286403h11'43''ALLACH AbdellatifVEM
286503h11'44''VAUBOURG GregorySEMUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATH
286603h11'44''LOGHMARI FahmiVEM
286703h11'44''WINTER JessSEF
286803h11'45''GUILLOT EricV1MUa Societe Generale
286903h11'46''MARQUES JoseV2M
287003h11'46''FONTAINHAS StephaneSEMCa Foecy
287103h11'46''TSAVALOS ValadisSEM
287203h11'46''AIT LAKOUYED AhmedVEM
287303h11'47''EMMENEGGER MaicVEM
287403h11'47''RAS ELDJEBEL YoucefVEM
287503h11'47''CARREE AntoineSEM
287603h11'48''LOMPECH PascalV2MAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
287703h11'48''RUTIL Jean-claudeV2MLes Foulees Vertes Du Rond Poi
287803h11'48''BOUBAAYA AbdelkrimV2MAthle Chartres
287903h11'49''FREYSSENGEAS VincentSEM
288003h11'49''MEUNIER DidierVEM
288103h11'49''BARTOLI FranckVEM
288203h11'49''CARMELLI EliranSEM
288303h11'50''LEON Joan-carlesVEM
288403h11'50''HENRIQUES ValentimVEM
288503h11'51''TARTAR OlivierSEM
288603h11'52''RANALLI MassimoVEM
288703h11'52''BONNE SamuelSEM
288803h11'52''PUNCH LaurentV1MAc Auterie
288903h11'52''JACQUES Pierre-olivierSEM
289003h11'53''DENOIZE VincentV1M
289103h11'53''APARICIO VELASCO MarioSEM
289203h11'53''DROMOV DanylSEM
289303h11'54''CHRISTOFOLI MariusSEM
289403h11'54''RIBEIRO PauloVEM
289503h11'55''FERRI LeonardoSEM
289603h11'55''FAYOLLE SebastienSEM
289703h11'55''HOWELL ChrisVEM
289803h11'56''BOUVIER LaurentSEMAfa Feyzin
289903h11'56''GRANGE SebastienSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
290003h11'56''DESCROIX SamuelV1MEs Sartrouville
290103h11'56''BEAUD Jean-pierreV1MStade Francais
290203h11'57''LE GALL DidierV2MASPHALTE 94
290303h11'57''LOIGEROT GuillaumeSEM
290403h11'57''DJOZIKIAN JulienVEM
290503h11'57''MANAA AbdelkrimVEM94022
290603h11'57''POIRIER RomainSEM
290703h11'58''BONTEMPS AlainV3MUav
290803h11'58''TEYSSANDIER CyrilSEM
290903h11'58''GERARD HerveSEM
291003h11'58''GUESNERIE MickaelVEM
291103h11'58''GAONA JR GilbertSEM
291203h11'59''DIMITROV ChavdarSEM
291303h12'00''ATTIA AchrafSEM
291403h12'00''MELEISSIS NicolasSEM
291503h12'00''GOUGAUD EricSEM
291603h12'00''LAFORGUE ValerieV1FAc Auterive
291703h12'01''CASSELMAN DirkVEM
291803h12'01''PICARD PierreV1MAthletic Caur De Fond
291903h12'01''GUILBERT MickaelV1M
292003h12'01''HVIID PerVEM
292103h12'01''HATILIP WilliamVEM
292203h12'02''TOUIL DrissV3M
292303h12'02''VIEYRA IgorVEM
292403h12'03''SANJUAN AVELLAN JoseSEM
292503h12'03''SANJUAN AVELLAN RafaelSEM
292603h12'03''BICHARD StephanieV1F
292703h12'03''BIDARD PierreSEM
292803h12'04''HANE SerigneVEM
292903h12'04''LIMOGES Pierre-alexandrV1M
293003h12'04''AURIAU BLATEAU KatyV1F
293103h12'05''ARTUFEL ChristelV2F
293203h12'05''DIDCOCK NigelVEM
293303h12'05''GENTILHOMME PatrickVEM
293403h12'05''EDER RainerVEM
293503h12'05''GODIN GeoffroySEM
293603h12'06''BADJIE YusuphaSEM
293703h12'06''BRATHE JanickeVEF
293803h12'07''BELHADI ElhoucinV1M
293903h12'07''TOUCHET FlorentSEM
294003h12'08''BELOKOPITOVS AleksejsSEM
294103h12'08''NORMAND AmaurySEM
294203h12'08''BEHMER LennartSEM
294303h12'09''MARIE YoannVEM
294403h12'09''KAKOULIDIS NikolaosVEM
294503h12'09''DE PRA PatriceV1M
294603h12'09''DE CAUSANS FrancoisV1M
294703h12'10''LAIRY ChristopheVEM
294803h12'10''FEUILLATRE BaptisteSEM
294903h12'10''RAULT ChristopheVEM
295003h12'10''FEDERICI AntoineSEM
295103h12'11''RIBOUCHON TugdualV1M
295203h12'11''GUENROC StephaneV1M
295303h12'12''BRASSEUR RomainSEM
295403h12'12''O'HORA EamonSEM
295503h12'12''HOUOT GuillaumeSEMTeam Trail Paris
295603h12'12''PAPER LaurentVEM
295703h12'12''BERTRAND GuillaumeVEM
295803h12'12''HABERT AdrienSEM
295903h12'14''KONQUI LaurentVEM
296003h12'14''DE ROSA MoniaV1FSavigny Athletisme 91
296103h12'14''REB KevinSEM
296203h12'14''RADE BenjaminVEM
296303h12'14''MAHONEY DannyVEMBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
296403h12'15''LESAGE ValentinSEM
296503h12'15''BOULIOU PatrickV1M
296603h12'15''LEROY YannickV1MTarahumara Team
296703h12'16''MORO SergeVEM
296803h12'16''FOSSARD ArnaudSEM
296903h12'16''TREBOZ JulienSEM
297003h12'17''HAYNES BrittanySEF
297103h12'17''CORCORAN AnthonyVEM
297203h12'17''BOUTHIER JeromeSEM
297303h12'17''DUBUS SylvainSEM
297403h12'18''HASHIGUCHI KazuyaSEM
297503h12'18''EL ABDALLAOUI Aziz abdelazizVEM
297603h12'19''COMBE JulienSEM
297703h12'20''CARREE AnthonySEMBruz Athletisme
297803h12'20''PARRY StephaneV2MAc Talant
297903h12'20''DE DONATO MicheleVEM
298003h12'20''ABGRALL ChristopheV1MS/l Ac Haute Vilaine
298103h12'21''AUFAURE MatthieuVEM
298203h12'21''JONATHAN HostynSEM
298303h12'22''BERGERET StephaneVEM
298403h12'22''SCOTTON FabioSEM
298503h12'23''BEKMANSUROV RashidVEM
298603h12'23''BOURDON YoannSEM
298703h12'23''WESTBURY AdamSEM
298803h12'24''MALZAC AlexandreSEM
298903h12'25''BONNETIER StephaneVEM
299003h12'26''BIEDRZYCKI KrzysztofVEM
299103h12'26''ROY VincentESMCSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE
299203h12'26''ZHAO MinghuiVEM
299303h12'26''SOULET PascalVEM
299403h12'27''BROUXEL MaximeSEM
299503h12'27''GANZENMULLER MarioSEM
299603h12'27''UKKOLA JukkaVEM
299703h12'27''DAVY RomainSEM
299803h12'27''HENDRIX RickSEM
299903h12'28''CENSOR AvivVEM
300003h12'28''PARVEDY NicolasSEMAsc Chu Athle
300103h12'28''VORONOV MikhailVEM
300203h12'28''BRULE-MILON GuenhaelVEM
300303h12'28''CLAYE GuillaumeSEM
300403h12'29''LONGIN CedricSEMEs Blanquefort
300503h12'30''DORANGE JulienSEM47011
300603h12'30''MACHEFERT PhilippeV2MCos Renault Lardy
300703h12'30''LALOT AnthonySEM
300803h12'30''CHARRUA MarcoVEM
300903h12'31''KNAPMAN DavidSEM
301003h12'32''BARTROP RyanSEM
301103h12'33''BOURLES FredericSEM
301203h12'33''GIUNTINI AntoineSEM
301303h12'34''PETIBON FabienSEM
301403h12'34''LANNOY Jean-francoisV1MHem Athletic Club
301503h12'34''GALLINA XavierSEM
301603h12'35''HIRTZ BertrandSEMAsl La Robertsau
301703h12'36''HERNANDEZ HugoSEM
301803h12'36''ALESSANDRI StefanoVEM
301903h12'36''JADOT JeromeSEM
302003h12'37''DJOUAD-GUIBERT FaridVEM
302103h12'37''GAY MatthieuSEM
302203h12'37''PINGAULT YannickSEM
302303h12'38''MULERO NicolasSEM
302403h12'38''DJOUAD GUIBERT AlainV1M
302503h12'38''TOVKACH PavelSEM
302603h12'38''DEPARDON Jean-baptisteSEM
302703h12'38''FREYMANN KonradSEM
302803h12'39''MUNKEJORD MartinSEM
302903h12'39''ROGGIO SalvatoreSEM
303003h12'39''CABELGUEN LaurentVEM
303103h12'39''RABE PeterVEM
303203h12'40''BARLOW MichaelVEM
303303h12'40''FLORIN ThibautSEM
303403h12'40''CLERGEAU JulienSEM
303503h12'41''SACRE-BOUROKBA LaredjSEM
303603h12'41''LE ROCH ChristopheVEM
303703h12'41''AIGARAYEV SultanSEM
303803h12'42''ROBERT StephaneSEMOUEST ATHLETISME 35
303903h12'42''DYWICKI NicolasVEM
304003h12'43''HERNANDEZ CarlosSEM
304103h12'43''MANDIER JacquesV2MS/l Ca Valence
304203h12'43''HARNOIS VincentSEMTub
304303h12'43''TURUBAN StephaneSEM
304403h12'43''SANSON EtienneSEM
304503h12'43''NISKANEN ToniSEM
304603h12'43''BEAUVILLAIN PierrickVEM
304703h12'44''HAOUISEE CedricV1MK Raid Ardennes
304803h12'44''LEROY LievinSEMAsra
304903h12'44''GARZELLI FedericoVEM
305003h12'45''VAMBANA Harry-pierreV1MMOULE TRIATHLON CLUB
305103h12'45''BOUKHORS MohammedSEM
305203h12'45''RIBOLLET FrancoisSEM
305303h12'45''KILDEMO PalSEM
305403h12'45''GARZELLI SimoneVEM
305503h12'45''BORGELD FrankSEM
305603h12'45''HILAIRE JeremySEMAs Martigne Briand
305703h12'46''POPOFF MichkaSEM
305803h12'46''JANNEL PhilippeV2M
305903h12'46''BULLOCK JacobSEM
306003h12'47''ROSEAU FranckV1MCagargovi
306103h12'47''HOARAU JeanVEM
306203h12'47''DESPRAY NicolasSEM
306303h12'47''BARBOSA LutianaSEF
306403h12'48''ROHRBACHER NorbertVEM
306503h12'48''MICHELIN SebastienSEM
306603h12'48''DE WIEST MichelVEM
306703h12'48''SILANTEV ArtemSEM
306803h12'49''GUEUDRE FabriceSEM
306903h12'49''LOUSTAUD RomualdV1MPANA LOISIRS
307003h12'49''TROULI MariannaVEF
307103h12'49''BIBAL BenoitSEM
307203h12'49''STEINMETZ GuilhermeVEM
307303h12'49''STEINMETZ Thays taboadaSEF
307403h12'50''O'BOYLE PatrikSEM
307503h12'51''VODICKA BradSEM
307603h12'51''MARCADET KevinSEMClub Athletique Bigouden
307703h12'51''GUICHART QuentinESM
307803h12'51''EL OUARITE AbdennebiV2MCs Bretigny Sur Orge
307903h12'51''SAYEGH YoussefSEM
308003h12'52''THOMAS GuillaumeSEMENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
308103h12'52''FERNANDEZ PINERA PabloSEM
308203h12'52''LAUTERBACH DekelSEMCANEJAN ATHLETISME
308303h12'53''NAGEL AlexandreVEM
308403h12'53''PAWLAK MichalSEM
308503h12'53''DAS NEVES FredericSEMCa Mantes-la-ville
308603h12'54''VAGNER MichaelVEM
308703h12'54''MERCIER NicolasSEM
308803h12'55''KERNER ChristopheVEM
308903h12'55''SAUVEGRAIN ErwanVEM
309003h12'55''QUERE PhilippeSEMSmm
309103h12'56''JAMET ThibautSEMVmt
309203h12'56''NAUDE SylvieV2F
309303h12'59''SOUVIGNET MarioSEMVaux-le-penil Athletisme
309403h12'59''MIRIEL NicolasSEM
309503h12'59''ELBURN HenrySEM
309603h12'59''POREE EmmanuelSEMCourbevoie Athletisme
309703h12'59''CHEVALIER GuillaumeV1M
309803h13'00''MARTY BenjaminSEM
309903h13'00''KYRIACOU AntoinetteSEF
310003h13'00''SOUTHALL AlexSEM
310103h13'01''ALMEIDA DavidVEM
310203h13'02''AIRIAU StephaneVEM
310303h13'02''EL FANI SebastienVEM
310403h13'02''FOLEY ChrisVEM
310503h13'02''PAINTER BranonSEM
310603h13'03''ANDRIVET StephaneVEM
310703h13'04''ACCORONI SimoneVEM
310803h13'04''BOUSSUGE DidierVEM
310903h13'05''NAVACCHIA MarieSEFCma
311003h13'05''ROGER AlexandreSEM
311103h13'05''HERRERO AnthonySEM
311203h13'06''ROCHER LaurentV1MAsaspp
311303h13'06''SALGADO ChristopheVEM
311403h13'06''POURCHEZ SamuelVEM
311503h13'06''FERREIRA LudovicVEM
311603h13'06''ABRAMOVA OlenaVEF
311703h13'06''LITTIERRE JulienSEM
311803h13'07''BIGOT DavidSEM
311903h13'07''SUZON AntoineESM
312003h13'07''BAUD DavidVEM
312103h13'07''SPERISSEN JeanSEM
312203h13'08''MENDES HilarioSEM
312303h13'08''NAOUSSI RomeoSEM
312403h13'08''POUILLARD SergeVEM
312503h13'09''WILLIAMSON StuartVEM
312603h13'09''DUFAUR JeromeVEM
312703h13'10''BEROHIEL CedricV1MAs Saint Ouen L'aumone
312803h13'11''LEDOT AntoineSEM
312903h13'11''PETITPAS SylvainVEM
313003h13'12''BELZUNCE BenoitSEMIssy Triathlon
313103h13'12''LEBRETON StephaneVEM
313203h13'12''CADY AnthonyVEM
313303h13'12''BORTHWICK MichaelSEM
313403h13'13''CHRISTIAN PaulSEM
313503h13'13''CHIRON ThomasSEM
313603h13'13''VAN PARIJS Pierre-emmanuelSEM
313703h13'13''HEUZARD NicolasSEM
313803h13'13''GARCIA MarcVEM
313903h13'14''BAYE JeremySEMCa Balma
314003h13'14''WRIGHT JeffVEM
314103h13'14''BLANC EricVEM
314203h13'14''EMMERSON CharlieESM
314303h13'15''ELAN CyrilSEM
314403h13'16''DIJST OscarVEM
314503h13'16''MARCASSIN LaurentV1M
314603h13'16''BRAME NicolasSEMSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
314703h13'16''DUPONCHEL ValerieV1F
314803h13'17''LE GAL RomainSEM
314903h13'17''PARET StephaneVEM
315003h13'17''JUNK MatthieuSEM
315103h13'17''KENNEDY AnthonySEM
315203h13'18''BELLON GuillaumeV1MCos Renault Lardy
315303h13'18''ELMARY EmmanuelVEMLes Centaures De Pertuis
315403h13'19''COLOMBANI AmbroiseV2MLA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS DE FO
315503h13'19''KLECK ChristopheVEM
315603h13'19''GUILLEMOT AlbanVEM
315703h13'19''DAMEY ThierryV1M
315803h13'20''BATTEY HenrySEM
315903h13'20''CAMPION SoniaSEF
316003h13'20''ROUQUEROL BenjaminSEM
316103h13'20''FRAGNER AndreasSEM
316203h13'20''LE BERRE PhilippeV1M
316303h13'21''MINERBE VincentSEM
316403h13'21''PERINET FranckV2M
316503h13'22''PONTILLO VincenzoVEM
316603h13'23''BOUKICHOU FaridV1M
316703h13'24''HERVY EvanSEM
316803h13'24''MEREUX JulienESM
316903h13'24''DELMAS AlainV1MClub Sportif Cacl
317003h13'24''AURELIEN DouardSEM
317103h13'24''MARECHAL DominiqueVEM
317203h13'24''RAYNAUD FredericSEM
317303h13'25''LEFEBVRE ThibaudSEM
317403h13'25''PIRAS RaffaeleVEM
317503h13'25''VANLERBERGHE 494197114SEM
317603h13'26''HICKEY CormacSEM
317703h13'26''HEBRI MehdiSEM
317803h13'26''GLAVIER QuentinSEMS/l Massy As
317903h13'26''DESILLE NicoleVEF
318003h13'27''BERVIN EmileV2M
318103h13'27''MENG WilliamSEM
318203h13'27''DUGAJ AndrzejVEM
318303h13'27''BROSSARD MartinSEM
318403h13'27''NAVEIN PatrickSEM
318503h13'27''BERTREAU PhilippeSEM
318603h13'28''NATSIS ChristosVEM
318703h13'28''HERMENIER RolandVEM
318803h13'28''DAL CORTIVO GiadaSEF
318903h13'28''LORANT BrunoVEM
319003h13'28''THILLEN PaulSEM
319103h13'29''COBURN KateVEF
319203h13'29''COSTA FredericSEM
319303h13'29''DUMAS PierreSEM
319403h13'30''BOUDAOUD MohammedVEM
319503h13'30''UGUEN SergeV1MAnille Braye Athletisme
319603h13'30''GONCALVES AnthonySEM
319703h13'31''ROMERO DEL PUEYO JoseVEM
319803h13'31''MOREAU BrunoVEM
319903h13'31''LE VELLY FabriceV2MPays De Paimpol Athletisme
320003h13'31''MERLIER FredericSEM
320103h13'32''HRISTOVA ZornitsaSEF
320203h13'32''SIEMES AndreasVEM
320303h13'32''RITTLING JimmySEM
320403h13'32''WACQUIER JeromeSEM
320503h13'32''LIBERCIER PhilippeVEM
320603h13'33''BERTRAND NicolasSEM
320703h13'33''WEBER NicoleVEF
320803h13'33''TORRACCHI FlorianSEM
320903h13'34''CUISINIER StephaneV1M
321003h13'34''COUTAREL TonyV1M
321103h13'34''VERDON ArnaudVEM
321203h13'34''FLORECK DavidSEM
321303h13'35''HALIMI ClementSEM
321403h13'35''TERY AlexVEM
321503h13'35''FLEURENCE DamienSEM
321603h13'36''DANET TeddyV1M
321703h13'37''BOUGARD RegisVEM
321803h13'37''DAMIOT AnthonySEM
321903h13'37''MAGNOUX VincentSEM
322003h13'38''LEFRIK AliV1M
322103h13'38''RIGOULET FlorianESM
322203h13'38''ALFONSO MichaelVEM
322303h13'38''MASSET NicolasSEM
322403h13'39''MARNELLOS IoannisVEM
322503h13'40''CRAPART LaurentV1M
322603h13'40''SCOAZEC VirginieSEF
322703h13'40''RICHARDSON BenSEM
322803h13'40''BRADLEY MorganSEM
322903h13'41''HIRTH IanVEM
323003h13'41''RAHAV TomSEM
323103h13'42''RACLAVSKY JanSEM
323203h13'42''BREITSPRECHER JulienSEM
323303h13'42''ALSAC RenanSEM
323403h13'42''FABRA DamienVEM
323503h13'43''COIBION FlorentinSEM
323603h13'43''VALADAS LaurentSEM
323703h13'43''GAUVIN LudovicVEM
323803h13'43''RABSZTYN LucasVEM
323903h13'43''GRYMONPRE LaurentVEM
324003h13'43''HALTER MarcelVEM
324103h13'44''THOMMEREL DavidV1MEca17
324203h13'44''BERG MaximVEM
324303h13'44''HAMON StephaneV1MPays De Landerneau Athletisme
324403h13'44''BONNET JonathanSEM
324503h13'45''ROUSSEAU DimitriSEMAthletic Club Draveil
324603h13'45''PASQUIER JeanSEM
324703h13'45''BONNIVARD LoicSEM
324803h13'45''ANTSUPOV SergeyVEM
324903h13'46''SKILBREI OrjanSEM
325003h13'46''BONNIVARD Jean-sebastienVEM
325103h13'46''DELIER AlanSEM
325203h13'46''CARVAJAL MatiasVEM
325303h13'47''BERARD PhilippeSEM
325403h13'47''LEJEUNE EricVEM
325503h13'47''RAIMONDO SalvatoreVEM
325603h13'48''JACQUOT SebastienSEM
325703h13'48''TEJADA AntonioV2M
325803h13'48''HAMON Jean-claudeVEM
325903h13'49''BLAKEMORE SteveVEM
326003h13'50''BENABDALLAH KhalidV2MEs Blanquefort
326103h13'50''ALIANO MENA AntonioVEM
326203h13'50''BOUAZIZ PatriciaV1FEoa
326303h13'50''MARTIN PierreSEM
326403h13'50''GIRARD YvanVEM
326503h13'51''BONTEMPS SylvainVEM
326603h13'51''YELIN RanSEM
326703h13'51''BELVENT FranckV2MToucan Athletic Club
326803h13'51''*Participant Invalide*V2F
326903h13'52''PELLETIER BriceSEMAsvel Triathlon
327003h13'52''LORENZINI GregoryVEM
327103h13'52''SCHRODER MirjaV1F
327203h13'52''PETERMANN GerhardVEM
327303h13'52''RIVERO SophieSEFAcsa
327403h13'52''CANPOLAT EmirSEM
327503h13'53''MOYA LorisSEM
327603h13'53''TORRENTE RenaudV2M
327703h13'54''HIVERT FelixV3MAthletic Club Pays Ancenis
327803h13'54''MEJLGARD Thomas nagbolVEM
327903h13'54''VAN RANST WardSEM
328003h13'54''PFISTER ValentinSEM71010
328103h13'54''LEPIF SebastienSEM
328203h13'54''BENSALEM YassineV1M
328303h13'55''GENAUD AurelieSEF
328403h13'55''KENNEDY MarkVEM
328503h13'56''BERENDSE ChrisSEMHellas Utrecht
328603h13'57''IBANEZ SANCHEZ Jose manuelVEM
328703h13'57''BIZET ChristopheV1M
328803h13'57''KOSMAS EmmanouilVEM
328903h13'57''LEGER GuillaumeSEM
329003h13'57''DOUGLAS-WALTON JoshuaSEM
329103h13'57''MARECAUX EricSEM
329203h13'57''LEWDEN MarcVEM
329303h13'58''DJELFI AsdineV1MVafa
329403h13'58''LECONTE ThomasSEM
329503h13'58''STEPHENS EdSEM
329603h13'59''BONDUELLE SebastienV1M59122
329703h13'59''APPERT RaphaelSEM
329803h13'59''MAIRESSE ArielVEM
329903h13'59''DESFARGES AlainSEMDORDOGNE A - S/L CA PERIGUEUX
330003h13'59''DEPREZ BenoitSEM
330103h13'59''TOUBALE YacineSEM
330203h13'59''SCHOTT LeaSEF
330303h14'00''DONNETTE JeromeV1MPerigueux Running
330403h14'00''ROONEY MichaelVEM
330503h14'01''MAHEAU LilianSEM
330603h14'01''MORIZOT PierreSEM
330703h14'01''FLAHAUT MichaelVEM
330803h14'01''BUCKLEY NiallVEM
330903h14'01''PARKER JamesVEM
331003h14'01''SIVCO VictoriaSEF
331103h14'02''OSAKUE JosephVEM
331203h14'02''ROUTIER JeanSEM
331303h14'02''HOULIER FredericV2M
331403h14'02''OLLIVIER VincentVEM
331503h14'02''SEDILLIERE FabienSEM
331603h14'03''RIOU Jean-yvesV2MCc Taverny
331703h14'03''KOPER AdolfVEM
331803h14'03''TANCREDINI JeremySEM
331903h14'04''CLAIR ArnaudVEM
332003h14'04''LABAT StephaneSEM
332103h14'04''LEROY FrancoisSEM
332203h14'04''SVANTESSON OlofSEM
332303h14'04''TIR SerbanVEM
332403h14'04''ARCHER AlexSEM
332503h14'05''BAILEY DaniellaSEF
332603h14'05''WATERSCHOOT JeroenSEM
332703h14'05''OBERHOLZER MauritzSEM
332803h14'06''BELLONE FlavioVEMG.s. Interforze Torino Italia
332903h14'06''BAZE Gilles-kamelV3MVanves
333003h14'06''LUCAS MartinSEM
333103h14'06''RABILLARD StephaneV1MAntony Athletisme 92
333203h14'06''ALLAIN StephaneVEM
333303h14'06''THUILLIER ArnaudSEM
333403h14'06''VIVIER MatthieuSEM
333503h14'07''MENESES HenriqueSEM
333603h14'07''CORNILLIET MehdiSEM
333703h14'07''MATTON AdrienSEM
333803h14'07''RIOU GaetanSEM
333903h14'07''COCRELLE SylvainV1M
334003h14'08''COLIN AntoineV1MBruz Athle
334103h14'08''MEVEL LoicSEM
334203h14'08''FAVIER AlainVEM
334303h14'08''SCHELS ChristianSEM
334403h14'08''LEMMER DavidSEM
334503h14'08''GIOVANNETTI BertrandSEM
334603h14'09''MARKOWITZ ElizabethSEF
334703h14'09''KROKER MatthiasSEM
334803h14'10''CHOMETTE MarionSEF
334903h14'10''GUERET SebastienV1MUs Thouars
335003h14'10''DO LuVEM
335103h14'10''BUCHAILLET MatthieuVEM
335203h14'11''BREVET ThibaultSEM
335303h14'11''SARRON RomainSEM
335403h14'11''CLAR MathieuV1MCgfm
335503h14'11''HORT VincentSEM
335603h14'11''TAILPIED BenjaminSEM
335703h14'11''DUPUIS VincentESM
335803h14'11''AYMERIC AmatoSEM
335903h14'12''LE DENMAT YannVEM
336003h14'12''CHAPRON CedricSEM
336103h14'12''SOTO CORTES MiguelVEM
336203h14'12''ANDERS DavySEM
336303h14'12''BUTON AlexandreESM
336403h14'12''ZAPPELLA RobertoSEM
336503h14'13''KEIZNER ReuvenVEM
336603h14'13''MONCADA StephaneV1MDomont Athletisme 095078
336703h14'13''PAPIN GuillaumeVEM
336803h14'14''GEORGE EdouardVEM
336903h14'14''CLAIRET TeddySEMArtois Athletisme
337003h14'14''JADIN AlexV1MEs Segre Haut Anjou
337103h14'14''PARMENON JulienSEM
337203h14'15''MARTE DampierreV1MCap Garonne
337303h14'15''GUESDON LucieSEFS2a Ibal
337403h14'16''HETZEL SoerenSEM
337503h14'16''BENZAKOUR KhalidVEM
337603h14'16''FILLINGER TomSEM
337703h14'16''SAULNIER FlorentVEM
337803h14'16''CARTER ThomasSEM
337903h14'17''ADRIEN JohanSEM
338003h14'17''KOLB AntoineSEM
338103h14'17''CRETE VAN SLAMBROUCK ThomasSEMBeauvais Oise Union Club
338203h14'17''LEON CharlesSEM
338303h14'17''MEYER NicolasSEM
338403h14'18''BARAT FlorentV1M
338503h14'18''ROCHER VincentSEM
338603h14'18''COMBO IbrahimVEM
338703h14'18''TRICOTEL NicolasSEM
338803h14'19''LIMA EmmanuelVEM
338903h14'19''BECHERAS AntoineVEM
339003h14'19''ENGLISH RichardVEM
339103h14'19''GUILLIER DominiqueV2MRun And Freedom
339203h14'19''GRETER BenoitV1M
339303h14'20''VITCA DanielVEM
339403h14'20''SOULET OlivierVEM
339503h14'20''FORS GregorySEM
339603h14'20''BAHRI BrahimSEM
339703h14'20''LEBIHAN AnthonySEM
339803h14'20''TACK AurelienSEM
339903h14'20''LESAGE SimonSEMUs Camon
340003h14'20''GIRARD YoannVEM
340103h14'20''TYE ArthurSEM
340203h14'20''DELARBRE ChristopheVEM
340303h14'21''PERDEREAU VincentSEMJamg
340403h14'21''MERCEY JulienSEM
340503h14'21''AUDIBERT FlorianSEM
340603h14'21''PUTZ ArnaudVEM
340703h14'21''GUYOT EdouardSEM
340803h14'21''HIRSCH BenjaminSEM
340903h14'22''MAZAURY ClementineSEF
341003h14'23''ZAVGORODNIY VladimirVEM
341103h14'23''ANTUNES PedroSEM
341203h14'23''THEIS FlorentVEM
341303h14'23''TOURET OlivierV1MViroflay Running Trail
341403h14'23''NOUARI CedricSEM
341503h14'23''CHAUVET StephaneVEM
341603h14'23''QUISTIN JonathanSEM
341703h14'24''APARICIO AurelienSEM
341803h14'24''ROMOND LaenaSEF
341903h14'24''AMAZOUZ FranckVEM
342003h14'24''RINDEL YoannSEM
342103h14'24''DARGENT DamienSEM
342203h14'24''STOCKLEY AndrewSEM
342303h14'24''DUPONT MaximeSEM
342403h14'25''FORGEOIS PatrickV2M
342503h14'25''GRYNBAUM VincentVEM
342603h14'25''MATHIOT DavidSEMSam Paris 12
342703h14'25''HUVAERE JordySEM
342803h14'25''TABOU HadrienSEM
342903h14'26''BIONDI AngeloV1MAs Bologne
343003h14'26''BERNARD ValereSEM
343103h14'26''TABIASCO ChristopheVEM
343203h14'26''O'KEEFE LouisSEM
343303h14'26''CHARTRAIN RegisVEM
343403h14'26''WOHRLE TorstenVEM
343503h14'26''SOURD FrancisVEM
343603h14'27''BYTAUTAS TadasSEM
343703h14'27''TACHOUSIN PaulSEM
343803h14'27''MCCORRY ErinSEF
343903h14'27''PAPEIL FlorentSEM
344003h14'28''MITRANI SaverioSEM
344103h14'28''LE BOULAIRE YannESM
344203h14'28''RIVA AndreaVEM
344303h14'28''GREGOIRE MickaelSEM
344403h14'29''BEN-SAID SamirVEM
344503h14'30''BREVILLE GautierSEM
344603h14'30''BOUZEAU JeromeV1MRun And Freedom
344703h14'30''DA SILVA JoaquimV1MMacadam 07
344803h14'30''BAUMARD YohannSEM
344903h14'30''LORET RaphaelSEM
345003h14'30''MERK NicolasV1M
345103h14'31''STEINBERGER AndreasVEM
345203h14'32''LACROIX LudovikV1M
345303h14'32''SASSON AvnerVEM
345403h14'32''EDMUNDS BlakeSEM
345503h14'32''SERVAJEAN JorisSEM
345603h14'32''DEMARQUET CecileV1FJc Montigny
345703h14'32''EREMIN DenisVEM
345803h14'32''BOUCHER LoicVEM
345903h14'33''MONTOLIEU DidierVEM
346003h14'33''STOCK LaurenceVEM
346103h14'33''HAGENBACH HenriSEM
346203h14'33''NORMAN DavidVEMWolverhampton Bilston Ac
346303h14'33''LE GUYADER FrancoisVEM
346403h14'34''RICHARD NicolasSEM
346503h14'34''CHRIST ManuelVEM
346603h14'34''LABECA FranckVEM
346703h14'34''TRAN SonVEM
346803h14'34''TSOULI-FAROUKH MehdiSEM
346903h14'35''GUTIERREZ MOUGIN ArnaudV2MCjf Saint-malo
347003h14'35''JOLY SebastienV1MEfcvo
347103h14'35''CAESAR-GORDON MatthewSEM
347203h14'35''KOUBAR SamySEM
347303h14'35''MARCHYLLIE MartinSEM
347403h14'36''MOURRAT DavidVEM
347503h14'36''MORELLET SebastienSEM
347603h14'36''LUDON StephaneVEM
347703h14'37''CHARRUE CyrilV1MParis Universite Club
347803h14'37''AIRD MichaelVEM
347903h14'37''VOURC'H ErwannVEM
348003h14'37''BECART ArnaudSEMAcva
348103h14'38''ARCIS GaetanSEM
348203h14'38''VEYSSIERE ClementSEM
348303h14'38''MAUEL MartinSEM
348403h14'38''WALSH SamSEM
348503h14'39''GRAND'HOMME KarimSEM
348603h14'39''COUSSON ThomasSEM
348703h14'40''BOULAND VictorSEM
348803h14'40''SIMONIS GuillaumeSEM
348903h14'40''LECHEKHAB LahidVEM
349003h14'40''DE LA BOURDONNAYE GuillaumeSEM
349103h14'40''ZEGARRA LaurentV1M
349203h14'41''MAGNI FrancescaSEF
349303h14'41''MILAN BrunoSEM
349403h14'41''CROFT JontySEM
349503h14'42''LETERRIER ChristopheV2MClcolombelles
349603h14'42''MARCOS Lucas hernanSEM
349703h14'42''HELLIO ErwanSEM
349803h14'42''ABOUDARHAM AntoineSEM
349903h14'42''CASIER NicolasV2M
350003h14'43''OHREL PhilippeV2MUs Roissy En Brie
350103h14'43''BERGIA PatrickV2MAs Cavaillon
350203h14'43''CIGLENECKI SinisaVEM
350303h14'43''TOBIAS DylanSEM
350403h14'44''CETIN HasanV1MClub Multi Sports De Pantin
350503h14'44''OLIVEIRA JoaoVEM
350603h14'44''VATIN JeromeVEMUs Palaiseau Triathlon
350703h14'45''LAUKLI SivertESM
350803h14'45''TOUHARA MohammedSEM
350903h14'45''FRANCIS JeromeSEM
351003h14'45''DHAISNE SebastienSEM
351103h14'45''JOLIVET LaurentVEM
351203h14'45''SEIGNOBOSC MichelV1MMacadam 07
351303h14'45''WIHL MansSEM
351403h14'46''ALEJANDRO Arroyo escrigVEM
351503h14'46''MARTIN EricV1M
351603h14'46''BUDIN VladimirVEM
351703h14'46''ROUX AdrienSEM
351803h14'46''VERDICK ToineSEM
351903h14'47''RAGIONE AndreaSEM
352003h14'47''SCHEUERMANN MarkusVEM
352103h14'47''JANTZEN NicolasVEM
352203h14'47''FONDER XavierV1MAsptt Compiegne
352303h14'48''WAMSTER DavidV1MUa Societe Generale
352403h14'49''CHEVILLOTTE ArnaudVEM
352503h14'49''REES MattSEM
352603h14'51''JOZSEF Keresztes-nagyVEM
352703h14'51''MIQUEL PUYOL Francesc xavierV2MXrun Club
352803h14'51''DOLEANS DidierV1MAs Nogent Le Rotrou
352903h14'51''CARLIER MaximeSEMArtois Athletisme
353003h14'51''VOUT TonyVEM
353103h14'51''VINIAL AntoineSEM
353203h14'51''HESS XavierSEMSam Paris 12
353303h14'52''JANKOWSKI BenoitVEM
353403h14'52''STEELE CorySEM
353503h14'53''DISCOURS NicolasV1MEa Issoudun
353603h14'54''*Participant Invalide*SEF
353703h14'54''VARIN GeoffroyVEM
353803h14'55''CHARLIER BrianSEM
353903h14'56''GANDA KatiaVEF
354003h14'56''KARPISCH LudoSEM
354103h14'56''TISSERANDET MickaelSEMRun And Freedom
354203h14'56''DE BRUNVILLE VincentSEM
354303h14'57''FOOTE BenSEM
354403h14'57''FIGUEIREDO RuiVEM
354503h14'58''CLARO AntonioVEM
354603h14'59''GALLOUEDEC ValentinSEM
354703h14'59''PERBET-VERNIAU QuentinSEMTub
354803h14'59''KALLAY BouchaibV1MRun And Freedom
354903h14'59''ZAPATA OLIVARES PabloVEM
355003h14'59''LOANE KevinSEM
355103h15'00''MICHEL PierreV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole
355203h15'00''LEFRANCOIS YoannV1M
355303h15'00''SANTUCCI FrancoisSEM
355403h15'00''BORTOT BaptisteSEM
355503h15'01''PEREZ Antonio joseSEMCa.leganes-ct.torremolinos
355603h15'01''BOUCHET AdrienSEM
355703h15'01''CARBASA FranckVEM
355803h15'01''KLING AndreasSEM
355903h15'01''COUTURIER GauthierSEM
356003h15'02''CUMMINGS EddieSEM
356103h15'02''THEINER WolfgangSEM
356203h15'02''TESSIER PierreSEM
356303h15'03''DELAPLACE ChristopheV2MAsptt Compiegne
356403h15'04''RENAUDIN LouisSEM
356503h15'04''TATIBOUET TanguySEM
356603h15'04''ZHANG Yun shangSEM
356703h15'05''BRICE ThierryVEM
356803h15'05''BOUHALAFYA FaridVEM
356903h15'05''SORRIAUX JulienSEM
357003h15'05''HUGHES-HALLETT MeghanSEF
357103h15'05''HEALY DavidVEM
357203h15'07''GONTE FredericV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
357303h15'07''AGUERRE SebastienSEM
357403h15'07''ZACHAN JustinVEM
357503h15'07''MEJAT FabriceV1M
357603h15'08''PIKE WarrenSEM
357703h15'08''SCHAEP ThibaultSEM
357803h15'08''PIERRE OphelieSEF
357903h15'09''HJELMEN BjarteVEM
358003h15'09''BUNEL StephaneV2MC.o. Du Sud De L'essonne
358103h15'09''RIBEIRO PhilippeSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
358203h15'10''QUEVEDO LaurentSEM
358303h15'11''UCLE ManuelV1MGPS&O A - S/L AS MANTES
358403h15'11''RINGUET FredericVEM
358503h15'11''MAHN RobertSEM
358603h15'11''VANDAME MartinESM
358703h15'12''MANAUT TristanSEM
358803h15'12''BORICHEV SergeiSEM
358903h15'13''MOLHO NicolasSEM
359003h15'13''JOURNE SebastienV1MDreamrun
359103h15'14''JANVIER DominiqueSEM
359203h15'14''TEIXEIRA ManuelV1MAc Cloyes
359303h15'14''WAGNER AlainVEMTrityc
359403h15'14''ZAROWSKY EricSEM
359503h15'14''LEVAN AntoineSEM
359603h15'15''SUERMONDT AlexandreSEM
359703h15'15''KAMARA SouleymaneVEM
359803h15'15''SPRENGER BernardSEM
359903h15'15''THIOLLET HugoSEM
360003h15'15''DUMAT ChristopheSEM
360103h15'16''GUITET StephaneV1MUs Cagnes
360203h15'16''BOYER SebastienSEMAthletic Club Salonais
360303h15'16''POIGNARD FlorentSEMUs Belhomert
360403h15'17''CHAUVEL ThibaultSEM
360503h15'17''CERJAK FabienSEM
360603h15'17''GAUTHEY AlainVEM
360703h15'17''SLOPER HugoSEM
360803h15'17''NAUMOV DmitriiSEM
360903h15'17''GAOUAOUI DrissSEM
361003h15'18''DIEME OffansouSEM
361103h15'18''PEREZ CAMBERO RaulVEM
361203h15'18''MADRIDEJOS VARELA DanielSEM
361303h15'18''TEZKRATT SlimaneSEM
361403h15'19''STEVENINI EdouardSEM
361503h15'19''PELLE PhilippeVEM
361603h15'19''ROBINE AlexandreSEMS/l Nogent Sur Oise Athletisme
361703h15'20''MOUZARINE StephaneSEMLhsa
361803h15'20''BODIN HerveV1M
361903h15'20''BAUDRAND VincentV1MCa Clichy Athle
362003h15'21''BLONDIAUX BrunoV1MArtois Athletisme
362103h15'21''JIANG StephaneVEM
362203h15'21''FREREBEAU ThomasSEMMontpellier Athletic Running C
362303h15'21''RENAUD AdrienSEM
362403h15'22''CERA IZQUIERDO CarlosSEMInverse Running Team
362503h15'22''DEPEISSES LaurentVEM
362603h15'23''GONDOUIN PascalV1MEp Manosque Athletisme
362703h15'23''JEHANNIN ChristopheVEM
362803h15'23''GOREN DamianVEM
362903h15'24''POELAERT FrankVEM
363003h15'24''DEHARBE ChristopheVEM
363103h15'25''ALLAIS SamuelSEM
363203h15'25''VINCENT DavidV1MPass J'aime Courir
363303h15'25''RINCE BenoitSEM
363403h15'26''NELLIS ThibautSEM
363503h15'26''DARLAS NicolasVEM
363603h15'26''FRIEDRICH ManuelSEM
363703h15'26''COPPARD SimonVEM
363803h15'26''DIEBALL BjoernVEM
363903h15'26''MORWENG ReginaldVEM
364003h15'27''BOUDIN EmmanuelVEM
364103h15'27''FARHANGI CyrusSEM
364203h15'28''BOURREAU CharlySEMCHAMPIONNET SPORTS
364303h15'28''LAHACHE AnoukV2FNogent Sur Oise Athletisme
364403h15'28''MOUREY FabriceVEM
364503h15'28''METIVIER GaelSEM
364603h15'28''VINCENT DavidV1M
364703h15'28''TRIBOLET CedricVEM
364803h15'28''DERRIEN AlexisSEM
364903h15'29''KARELIN IlyaVEM
365003h15'29''LE VAGUERESE OlivierVEM
365103h15'30''LAGUERRE BenjaminV1MAthletic Club Colombes
365203h15'30''HELIERE FredericVEM
365303h15'30''DANTEC Pierre-maelSEM
365403h15'31''ALAPHILIPPE RomainSEM
365503h15'31''PONT FabriceVEM
365603h15'31''MARTIN NICOLAS AitziberSEF
365703h15'33''DE KUYPER HansVEM
365803h15'33''GUINEBAULT ThierryVEM
365903h15'34''SAINT SULPICE ArnaudV1MEa Bourg En Bresse
366003h15'35''SOUILLARD JeromeSEM
366103h15'35''DESNOS RomainSEM
366203h15'35''LE GRIX AntoineSEMVincennes Athletic
366303h15'36''WARTELLE Jean-dominiqueVEM
366403h15'36''TALLEUR TonyV1MAthletique Cauchois
366503h15'36''DE OLIVEIRA SandroVEM
366603h15'36''ORDONEZ VAZQUEZ CristinaVEF
366703h15'36''DELWAULLE MichelV2M77066
366803h15'37''QUEMENER FredericSEMLISSES AC
366903h15'37''ROSSI Stefano marco pSEM
367003h15'38''IKEDA ToshihiroVEM
367103h15'38''STASTNY JanSEM
367203h15'39''LARBI MehdiSEMLaisle Adam Ac
367303h15'39''PETITDEMANGE MichelSEM
367403h15'40''MICHELETTI NicolasV1MUasg
367503h15'40''FRIEDRICH MartinV1MS/l Ill Bruche Lingosheim
367603h15'40''BALTACI Umut yasarSEM
367703h15'41''DESPEISSE MatthieuSEMUa Societe Generale
367803h15'41''PLASSE MaximeSEM
367903h15'41''RICHOILLEZ StanislasVEM
368003h15'42''BONJEAN MichelSEM
368103h15'42''BOUFFY PaulSEM
368203h15'42''FRECHET HerveSEM
368303h15'43''GOICHON AntonyVEM
368403h15'43''MOUIMEN MounirV1MGPS&O A - S/L AS MANTES
368503h15'43''LEMASSON ValentinSEM
368603h15'43''DANET BenjaminSEMBrest Goelopeurs
368703h15'44''PASQUET SebastienV1MDole A C
368803h15'44''LEDER DenisSEMTobesport
368903h15'44''JOHNSON MarkSEM
369003h15'45''KICHENASSAMY PonnVEM
369103h15'45''HUTTUNEN SusannaSEF
369203h15'45''CAMPBELL AdrianSEM
369303h15'46''GELON AlexandreSEMGravity Running Experience
369403h15'46''GUITTON Pierre-marieSEMG2a
369503h15'46''LEGRIX SamuelVEM
369603h15'47''KOPUZ MenduSEM
369703h15'48''SUGO AkikoSEF
369803h15'49''EBANDA HerveVEM
369903h15'49''ROTONDI RomainSEM
370003h15'49''ALBERDI Juan jesusVEM
370103h15'49''COTTIGNIES BaptisteSEM
370203h15'49''THERON RemiSEMUs Camon
370303h15'50''AZZI RachidV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
370403h15'50''QUEGUINEUR EricVEM
370503h15'50''PADILLA PatrickVEM
370603h15'51''ABBES MezianeSEM
370703h15'51''ROCHE LionelSEMUSM MALAKOFF
370803h15'51''GAMEZ MORALES Victor manuelSEM
370903h15'52''BELAID AmineSEM
371003h15'52''BELONDRADE JulietteSEF
371103h15'53''DAVIES JamesVEM
371203h15'53''CLOAREC PatriceV3M
371303h15'53''THOMAS MarkVEM
371403h15'53''GATIEN ChristianV3MXve Athletic Club
371503h15'53''BAYERLEIN AndreasVEM
371603h15'53''BEUREL LaurentVEM
371703h15'53''DOORENBOS AthalVEM
371803h15'53''DESCHODT FranckVEM
371903h15'53''PENEL VincentSEMCos Renault Lardy
372003h15'54''COLAS YvanSEM
372103h15'54''FLEURY StephaneV1MMacadam 07
372203h15'54''MASSARD OlivierVEMAutun Triathlon
372303h15'54''ALVARADO SALCEDO CarlosSEM
372403h15'54''ZACAI RomainSEM
372503h15'55''BERTROU AugustinSEM
372603h15'55''GUILBAUD SebastienV1MHurepoix Dourdan Marolles
372703h15'55''GETAIN EricVEM
372803h15'55''GOUPIL OlivierVEM
372903h15'55''PERIN RaphaelSEM
373003h15'56''CACAUT PatriceV2M
373103h15'56''FARIAS Francisco edsonVEM
373203h15'56''MATRAT JeanSEMAstre Matrat-training
373303h15'56''DUGUET BastienSEM
373403h15'56''REY MikaelSEM
373503h15'57''CERJAK RemiSEMEGA - S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE
373603h15'57''SICARD ClementSEM
373703h15'58''TAAM ChafikSEM
373803h15'58''LEOTIER DavidSEM
373903h15'58''AUMIS AlexandreVEM
374003h15'59''RHARRABTI OmarSEM
374103h15'59''ESKINAZI BernardV2MUa Societe Generale
374203h15'59''VERDUN GuillaumeSEM
374303h16'00''GEORGES OlivierV1MAc Etrechy
374403h16'00''DIDOV DanielVEM
374503h16'01''BOUTSIKAKIS DimitriVEM
374603h16'01''ISAAC ChristopheVEM
374703h16'01''NOEL JulienSEM
374803h16'01''JAULIAC DidierVEM
374903h16'03''LOMBARD JonSEM
375003h16'03''DONDEY HerveV3M
375103h16'03''THULLIEZ LoicSEM
375203h16'03''SKOVSEN FrederikSEM
375303h16'04''MAIGNAN NicolasSEM
375403h16'04''CHOLIERE GwenaelVEM
375503h16'04''DALET TomSEM
375603h16'04''RACZKA AdrianSEM
375703h16'05''DELACHAMBRE MichaelSEMEOA - S/L VGA COMPIEGNE
375803h16'05''LELEUX YannSEM
375903h16'06''COURTOIS Jean-michelV1M
376003h16'06''MORIZUR CedricV1MES SUCY-EN-BRIE
376103h16'07''MICHEL Aubin marie-yveV2MCitizen Basse-terre
376203h16'07''BIANCO RemySEM
376303h16'08''MONCOMBLE FranckV2M
376403h16'08''GARCIA NUNEZ SergioVEM
376503h16'08''DELVOLTE ValentinSEMGuc
376603h16'08''ALBERT FranckVEM
376703h16'09''SANTOS AmericoVEM
376803h16'10''SCOLARI RiccardoVEM
376903h16'11''SIMPSON ShaunSEM
377003h16'12''BENNER AlexanderVEM
377103h16'12''BENMEZIANE KarimVEM
377203h16'12''BACHOLLET MatthieuSEM
377303h16'12''SCRATCHERD GeorgeSEM
377403h16'12''MESSEL Thor-erikVEM
377503h16'12''WILKISNON GuySEM
377603h16'13''LEDERLE EdwardSEM
377703h16'13''TERRIAT WilliamV1MCl Colombelles
377803h16'13''JANSSEN BenjaminSEM
377903h16'13''LE MEUR CatherineV1FS/l Antony Athletisme 92
378003h16'14''TROUSSARD Jean-marcV2MBordeaux Athle
378103h16'14''STRAUSS MartinSEM
378203h16'14''DAIF AzeddineVEM
378303h16'14''DIMITROV-KLECHO GeorgiSEM
378403h16'15''CABANIS ChristopheSEMAcna Anduze
378503h16'15''CASTRO JanVEM
378603h16'16''OVIDIO DenisV1MRunning 66
378703h16'16''KOLB VictorSEM
378803h16'16''DOS SANTOS JeanVEM
378903h16'16''SIMON ArnaudSEM
379003h16'17''MISHOLI BARAK Roy moranVEM
379103h16'17''JORDAN DavidVEM
379203h16'17''MOUSSEIGNE BertrandVEM
379303h16'17''GUETROT GeromeSEM
379403h16'17''CARRIAT FlorentV1M
379503h16'17''JOURDE RonanSEM
379603h16'18''WALBRECQ FabriceVEM
379703h16'18''BEGUE ThierryVEMAmicale Le Drapeau Le Portel
379803h16'18''DORION JeffSEMAmicale Du Val De Somme
379903h16'18''SIMONNEAU ChristopheSEM
380003h16'18''BUTLER JamesSEM
380103h16'18''KHOUAJA LailaV2F
380203h16'18''VAN HOUTTE GeertVEM
380303h16'19''BOONEN OlivierVEM
380403h16'19''MORIN PierrickVEM
380503h16'19''MEUNIER MarcVEM
380603h16'19''CASSAT GuillaumeVEM
380703h16'19''CARBONNIER ArthurSEMRueil Ac
380803h16'19''DUFOND MichaelSEM
380903h16'20''BAILLOT ChristopheV1MBeaujolais Runners
381003h16'20''LEFEBVRE BenoitSEM
381103h16'20''BROWNE DanielSEM
381203h16'20''BROWNE JosephSEM
381303h16'21''RAYMOND JacquesSEM
381403h16'21''RUSH HollyVEF
381503h16'22''LEVANNIER LoicV1M
381603h16'22''BURG RafaelSEM
381703h16'22''ALONSO MARTIN MarioVEM
381803h16'22''WEBSTER RoryVEM
381903h16'24''LATHOUWERS RobertSEM
382003h16'24''CORROYETTE AnthonySEM
382103h16'24''GOMEZ RIERA SergiVEM
382203h16'24''DE ROTHIACOB HugoSEM
382303h16'25''CALBET DamienSEM
382403h16'25''HENGARTNER HaraldVEM
382503h16'25''DENOUAL ArnaudV1M
382603h16'26''PATFOORT VincentSEM
382703h16'26''STERENTAL MoisesSEM
382803h16'27''BEKHADA NaimSEM
382903h16'27''MCCORMICK DeclanVEM
383003h16'27''WOOLDRIDGE StevenVEM
383103h16'28''VIELLE RemiSEMStadium Montigny Athletic Club
383203h16'28''PATRY AndrewSEM
383303h16'28''GALLO FredericSEMFree Runners Le Club
383403h16'29''EL GOURDOU YoussefVEM
383503h16'29''HEEMAN MariskaSEF
383603h16'29''FLAVIGNY VincentSEM
383703h16'30''CHEVALIER GerardVEM
383803h16'30''CUENOT ThierryVEM
383903h16'31''MICHAUT DominiqueVEM
384003h16'31''MORVAN BrunoV2MPla
384103h16'31''TURPIN FredericV1MCARQUEFOU AC
384203h16'31''MERCILLE Jean-fredericVEM
384303h16'31''STOCKMANS FrancoisVEM
384403h16'31''POLACELLI AndreaSEM
384503h16'32''RECLUS PascalV2MAuvers Athletisme
384603h16'32''GINDRE GaelleSEF
384703h16'32''GAUTIER DanyV1M
384803h16'33''COUSSI JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
384903h16'33''MOULIN NicolasSEM
385003h16'33''LAMBERT ChristopheVEM
385103h16'33''LE BOT MickaelV1M
385203h16'34''MEZZOLO AlexandreSEM
385303h16'34''BARLIER GatienSEM
385403h16'34''CORRALES ROVIRA JordiSEM
385503h16'35''DUPUY YannV1MEA SAINT-CHAMOND
385603h16'35''NICOLET PierreSEM
385703h16'35''ZHOU JieSEM
385803h16'36''CRAS-QUEAU AdrienSEM
385903h16'37''MORTIER NicolasSEM
386003h16'38''COUTURIER DamienSEM
386103h16'38''FOVED JOHE LaiaSEF
386203h16'39''ROBINOT CharlesSEM
386303h16'39''VERBEKE DamienV2MStade Longuenessois
386403h16'40''PICARD MartinVEM
386503h16'40''SULMONT FrancoisVEM
386603h16'40''MORTIER CedricV1M
386703h16'41''LE TOUZIC Jean-lucV2M
386803h16'41''ABDELKRIM NordineV1M
386903h16'41''TRAEN PhilippeV2MCourir Pour Des Pommes
387003h16'41''DALVERNY FlorentSEM
387103h16'41''DE ONA AlvaroVEM
387203h16'42''FAYOLLE DavidVEM
387303h16'42''MOYLEN ValentinSEM
387403h16'42''HAMEAU QuentinSEM
387503h16'43''JOLIVET CedricSEM
387603h16'43''TEMENIDES OlivierSEM
387703h16'43''BOUCHU DenisV2M
387803h16'44''MASSELUS KurtVEM
387903h16'44''DAEFFLER FredericVEMStade Francais
388003h16'44''VALEYRIE FabriceV1MUs Talence
388103h16'44''RUCKLY VincentSEM
388203h16'45''MOKHUTSHWANE OfentseVEM
388303h16'45''BALULA NunoVEM
388403h16'45''BAROTTE OlivierV1MUso Chelles
388503h16'45''VALLES PabloSEM
388603h16'45''PORET JulienSEMS/l Mj Athletisme
388703h16'45''BELARDI JulienSEM
388803h16'45''HOLMES ChrisVEM
388903h16'45''SOW OumarSEM
389003h16'46''MARUAAK RobertVEM
389103h16'46''ELKASMIKHLAFA DrissSEM
389203h16'46''DIEUDONNE PascalVEM
389303h16'46''ARAGONES JulienV1MAntony Athletisme
389403h16'47''CLAROS FabioSEM
389503h16'48''LANNES MathieuSEM
389603h16'48''BENBADIS FaridVEM
389703h16'49''MANNION KarlSEM
389803h16'49''GLORIE RomeoVEM
389903h16'49''PENCOLE FredericV1M
390003h16'49''CHEVALIER EricV2MAthletisme Chamalieres
390103h16'49''HAGERLOF DanielVEM
390203h16'49''SABAS NicolasSEM
390303h16'49''LELARGE JulienSEM
390403h16'49''SAEZ PascalV2MPlm Conflans
390503h16'50''RENAIS OlivierVEM
390603h16'50''CHRISTENSEN Per alexVEM
390703h16'50''PACQUET DominiqueVEM
390803h16'50''KHALI AlexandreSEM
390903h16'50''DUVERT CedricVEM
391003h16'50''MARCHANT NickVEM
391103h16'50''CORTES DuarteVEM
391203h16'51''CLERGET BrunoSEM
391303h16'51''SERRANO ManuelVEM
391403h16'51''JUILLARD ClementV1MMacadam 07
391503h16'51''VANDENBROUCKE NathanSEM
391603h16'53''BIANCHI PietroSEM
391703h16'54''LARDINOIS ReathySEM
391803h16'54''PATOUILLARD MatthieuSEM
391903h16'54''JAMET OlivierVEM
392003h16'54''DOTTERWEICH HarrySEM
392103h16'54''LINDGREN IdaSEF
392203h16'54''JULIEN SAINT AMAND MathieuVEM
392303h16'55''SALONIA FrancescoVEM
392403h16'55''HAMZA BelallamSEM
392503h16'55''LEBLANC PatrickV2MAthletic Club De La Rance Dina
392603h16'55''ALLAIRE GeraldineSEM
392703h16'55''COLLET FabienSEMAG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
392803h16'55''DELLE DONNE UgoVEM
392903h16'56''FJELDHEIM TrygveVEM
393003h16'56''BARREYRE PaulV2MOc Gif Sur Yvette
393103h16'56''ROLAN PAZOS VictorVEM
393203h16'56''COTE StevenSEM
393303h16'57''BONNEMAYRE PierreSEM
393403h16'57''POQUET HadrienSEM
393503h16'57''BAUDART EricVEM
393603h16'57''FAUTH AdrienSEM
393703h16'57''TOURNOY GuntherSEM
393803h16'58''FARGEAS KevinSEMPana Loisirs
393903h16'59''LE TROUHER DanielleV1FUso Chelles
394003h16'59''HOWARD OliverSEM
394103h16'59''ATTAL LaurentV2M75026
394203h16'59''DUNOYER CyrilVEMSoh
394303h16'59''WILLIS TomSEM
394403h17'00''DESBOIS FabriceVEM
394503h17'00''DERIEN AnthonySEMUa Societe Generale
394603h17'00''COLIN ThierryV2M
394703h17'00''ROYER AlexandreSEM
394803h17'00''AURIAULT ThomasSEM
394903h17'01''PUICHAUD SylvainSEMEntente Des Mauges
395003h17'01''PODZALINE MichaelSEM
395103h17'01''OMLAND Leif johannesSEM
395203h17'01''DOUET TheoSEM
395303h17'02''FLORAT BertrandVEM
395403h17'02''COLIN PierreSEM
395503h17'02''OTTOU FredericV2MDoubs Sud Athletisme Besancon
395603h17'02''COQUIARD RomainESM
395703h17'02''IMBERT StephaneVEM
395803h17'02''BRUCHIER Charles-henriSEM
395903h17'02''PEFFERS MatthewSEM
396003h17'02''COLLET VictoriaSEF
396103h17'03''GHANDAOUI YassineSEMUs Camon
396203h17'03''HORSBURGH BenSEM
396303h17'03''LEMEUNIER YannV2MAthletic Club Arpajonais
396403h17'04''LEFORT StephaneVEM
396503h17'05''DELECROIX KarlVEM
396603h17'05''DEDNDREJAJ StivensSEM
396703h17'05''DAUTZENBERG KimSEM
396803h17'05''HOENSELAAR ArjanVEM
396903h17'05''MASURIER PascalV2MIaac
397003h17'05''COUZINEAU ThomasSEM
397103h17'06''CODRON MarinSEM
397203h17'06''DHEROT FranckV2M
397303h17'06''DEGUELDRE LoicSEM
397403h17'06''TOUKKANI AzzedineV1MVineuil Sport
397503h17'06''MENUET BenjaminSEMAsfi Villejuif
397603h17'07''AUDEBERT Jean-philippeV1MBussy-saint-georges Athletisme
397703h17'07''BENGHANEM EdyrV1MCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
397803h17'07''KOSHKINBAYEVA AisuluSEF
397903h17'07''DROUILLY DamienSEM
398003h17'07''LORENC ValentinSEM
398103h17'08''HARRANT CyrilV1M
398203h17'08''ROUXEL ChristianV3ML'utra Marin Raid Du Golfe Du
398303h17'09''GONZALEZ GARCIA RaulSEM
398403h17'09''BONZOM RemySEM
398503h17'09''DOUCHET MichelVEM
398603h17'09''MOISSET NicolasSEM
398703h17'09''FOURQUEZ ChristopheVEM
398803h17'10''STUMPF NicolasV2MLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
398903h17'10''BELLETRE NicolasSEM
399003h17'10''KUHN JessyVEM
399103h17'10''MINARD RaphaelVEM
399203h17'11''LIEM GuidoVEM
399303h17'11''PESCOSOLIDO DanieleVEM
399403h17'11''HALL PeteSEM
399503h17'11''COSTE AntoineV2MS/l Plessis Robinson
399603h17'11''VALERIO MicheleVEM
399703h17'11''JOLY LaurentV1M
399803h17'12''BLOT CecileSEF
399903h17'12''GATENBY MalcolmVEM
400003h17'12''PERICO GabrieleSEM
400103h17'12''PARIS Jean francoisSEM
400203h17'13''BARELLI GeofreySEM
400303h17'13''ORMANCEY MathieuSEM
400403h17'14''DELORME HugoSEM
400503h17'14''OUAZAN SteveSEM
400603h17'14''BLANCO RomainSEM
400703h17'15''CAVALCANTE AlissonSEM
400803h17'15''VALLET AureleSEM
400903h17'16''LE BOLC'H NicolasSEM
401003h17'16''DABUSH YehudaSEM
401103h17'16''MINEAU ThomasESM
401203h17'16''LAPLACE AngeloV1MNice Cote D'azur Athletisme
401303h17'16''LEMOINE AurelienVEM
401403h17'16''ESPADAS POLO OscarVEM
401503h17'17''OGER GregorySEM
401603h17'17''ANACHE NicolasVEM
401703h17'17''PRIVEY JimmyVEM
401803h17'17''MALDONADO DanielSEM
401903h17'17''CHEBILI HassenV2M
402003h17'17''PAULHE NilsSEM
402103h17'18''ENNASR JamalVEM
402203h17'18''ROUX AdrienSEM
402303h17'18''COSQUER HugoSEM
402403h17'19''PHILIPPE AlbepartVEM
402503h17'19''CHEUNG BillyVEM
402603h17'19''LE BOUHELLEC ErwanV1M
402703h17'19''SHURROCK ThomasSEM
402803h17'19''LORINQUER BaptisteSEM
402903h17'20''DELCRUZEL NicolasSEMCa Balma
403003h17'20''DALL WilliamSEM
403103h17'20''HOOPER MatthewSEM
403203h17'21''DE CLERCK AxelSEM
403303h17'22''LAURENT MatthieuVEMVittel Triathlon
403403h17'22''BROADWATER ColbySEM
403503h17'22''BOILE GeorgesV1M
403603h17'22''BOUDJEMIA LounisSEM
403703h17'22''HADJ MESSAOUD RaoufVEMUspg Raid
403803h17'23''EYAMBA AJEBO RaoulVEM
403903h17'23''LILLY MelissaVEF
404003h17'23''ANTOINE MatthieuSEM
404103h17'24''EL-BASTE AbdessamadSEM
404203h17'24''BUTBUL EliVEM
404303h17'24''NAIZET EricVEM
404403h17'24''SOUMILLARD XavierSEMRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
404503h17'25''ATAMANENKO AndriiSEM
404603h17'25''PEREIRA BrunoVEM
404703h17'25''SEMINOR AxelESM
404803h17'26''ANDRE NicolasV1MPacmac
404903h17'27''AVEMANI HerveV1MUnion Sportive Chatelet En Bri
405003h17'28''LAPLUME MickaelSEM
405103h17'28''KOUDIALA SIKA YvonV1MCHAMPIONNET SPORTS
405203h17'28''CEPULIS ViliusSEM
405303h17'28''JAUME DidierV1MAthletic Pont-rean Guichen
405403h17'29''BONDIONI RobertoVEM
405503h17'29''SIMON StanySEM
405603h17'29''GIBAUX GuillaumeESM
405703h17'29''VERNIN PhilippeVEM
405803h17'30''DE SERE GuillaumeVEM
405903h17'30''CORPORA GuillaumeSEMEs Montgeron
406003h17'31''MALHERBE ThierrySEM
406103h17'32''LEVEILLEY PhilippeV2MCs Ternes
406203h17'32''NIOGRET MarieSEFVma - Viens M'attraper
406303h17'33''TERRIEN VirginieSEFEntente Des Mauges
406403h17'33''PROUSTEAU MatthieuSEM
406503h17'34''TIREL JulienSEM
406603h17'34''ARSAC MartinVEM
406703h17'35''YOUNG JamesVEM
406803h17'35''LATAPIE BrunoSEM
406903h17'35''NOREL FabriceV1MAsm Maule
407003h17'35''TUBBS JulienSEM
407103h17'35''GREY ChristopherSEM
407203h17'36''THOMAS HerveVEM
407303h17'36''BOUTET AndreV2MS/l Mj Athletisme
407403h17'36''MELE NicolasSEM
407503h17'36''CHAIX ThibaultSEM
407603h17'37''CAPIN LaurentVEM
407703h17'37''MATEO MaximeSEM
407803h17'37''GUY ChristopheSEM
407903h17'37''LAU TAPIA ArmandoSEM
408003h17'37''GESSA FabioVEM
408103h17'38''PERIER ChristopheV1M
408203h17'38''VANDEWYNGAERDE VictorSEM
408303h17'39''SMETSERS TomSEM
408403h17'39''CHANOZ FlorieSEF
408503h17'39''SALVAN NicolasV1M
408603h17'39''BOUTON KevinSEM
408703h17'39''RENAUD VincentSEM
408803h17'40''BERNARD GillesV2MAjs La Garde
408903h17'40''ROCHE GuillaumeSEM
409003h17'41''JANS CharlesVEM
409103h17'41''TIJOU BrunoV2M
409203h17'41''SEMELLE MarcV1MSmac
409303h17'41''HAYNES OwenSEM
409403h17'42''LARDON PhilippeVEM
409503h17'42''PAPILLON PierreSEMSca Athletisme
409603h17'42''WAICHIGO KennethVEM
409703h17'42''OBERMAIER BenjaminSEM
409803h17'43''MOREL RegisVEM
409903h17'43''LABBE MatthieuSEM
410003h17'43''KEMPFER KempferVEM
410103h17'43''GUENON LaurentSEM
410203h17'43''VYSHLOV AndreyVEM
410303h17'44''KESELMAN OfirSEM
410403h17'45''NOLEAU GuillaumeSEM
410503h17'45''*Participant Invalide*V1F
410603h17'46''MELLUL YoelV2MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
410703h17'46''ABRAM AndreVEM
410803h17'46''SCHWARTZ EricV2M
410903h17'46''PERIN AlessandraSEFAtletica Montebelluna
411003h17'46''OLLIVIER AdrienSEM
411103h17'46''DIAS PedroVEM
411203h17'47''GACOIN AlexandreSEM
411303h17'47''LE ROUX EricSEM
411403h17'47''DEMOSTHENES Paul vincentSEM
411503h17'48''TALON DidierV2MUsse Athletique Club
411603h17'48''BRIAND JocelynSEM
411703h17'48''KRABCHI Frederic faridVEM
411803h17'48''DENIS JonathanSEM
411903h17'48''ANDERSEN Martin meyerVEM
412003h17'49''GALICHANIN AlexanderSEM
412103h17'50''PONTS RomainSEM
412203h17'50''SEILLIER JulienSEMRun Pour Tous
412303h17'50''BIARD AdrienSEM
412403h17'51''CHIVALLIER ValentinSEM
412503h17'51''POSER StefanoSEM
412603h17'52''COMPANT LA FONTAINE AlexandreVEM
412703h17'52''ASSEMAT FabienSEM
412803h17'53''FALCI ManuelVEM
412903h17'53''MANETTI IsabellaVEF
413003h17'53''BEAUMARD ArnaudVEM
413103h17'53''DE LUCA AlainSEM
413203h17'53''HERGOUARCH MarkV1M
413303h17'53''KRAMER MichaelVEM
413403h17'53''SIMKINS JacquesVEM
413503h17'53''JEANNES CedrickV1MS/l Mj Athletisme
413603h17'54''BENSAID JeromeV1M
413703h17'54''SEREINIG ReneSEM
413803h17'54''GOUDY GregoryVEM
413903h17'55''AUSSEIL JonathanSEM
414003h17'55''FAVRE ChloeSEF
414103h17'55''RE HerveVEM
414203h17'56''GILLAIN MartinSEM
414303h17'56''DUER Hasan huseyinSEM
414403h17'56''BERETTA RomainSEM
414503h17'57''CLOAREC StephaneVEM
414603h17'57''DANIEL ChristopheVEM
414703h17'57''MANAMBELONA EmmanuelVEM
414803h17'57''GICQUIAUD MaximeSEM
414903h17'57''WINKLER PhilippSEM
415003h17'58''LEBLANC ClementSEM
415103h17'58''HURAUX MaximeESM
415203h17'58''COSNEFROY ArnaudSEM
415303h17'59''GALLAGHER TomSEM
415403h18'00''PETIT JulienVEM
415503h18'00''MOTCHMAN TomSEM
415603h18'00''WILLIAMSON SteveVEM
415703h18'00''MERCIER SandrineVEF
415803h18'00''LE SCAON MathiasSEM
415903h18'01''VIBERT ChristopherSEM
416003h18'01''GENESTAS IsabelleV2F
416103h18'02''GARNIER CamilleVEM
416203h18'02''DUMONTIER CedricV1MEfsra
416303h18'02''MAS EmmanuelVEM
416403h18'03''CARON PierreESM
416503h18'03''CHAMARET DidierVEM
416603h18'04''HINZ Theodor eustachSEM
416703h18'04''MAROUANI ChehineSEM
416803h18'04''COLMANT MickaelVEM
416903h18'04''TROUART JeremySEM
417003h18'04''CAULLE MathieuV1MCpbo
417103h18'04''LOBUTOV KaloyanSEM
417203h18'04''PLA MARTINEZ HectorVEM
417303h18'05''HEMARD AntonyV1MAv3s
417403h18'05''FAURE ArnaudV1MS/l Co Saint Dizier
417503h18'05''GEIGER-SECHAUD JulienSEM
417603h18'05''GIRARD AnthonySEM
417703h18'06''SARFATI Jean-charlesVEM
417803h18'06''DELOUERES ElisabethSEF
417903h18'07''BOEUF CedricSEMXve Athletic Club
418003h18'07''PIED FankeleSEMUsmm
418103h18'07''DELANNOY OlivierSEM
418203h18'07''JOHNS JeffreySEM
418303h18'08''KLEIN ArnaudV1M
418403h18'09''POINTREAU BenjaminSEM
418503h18'09''BENON MadelinSEM
418603h18'10''CHRISTLEY AndyVEM
418703h18'10''BELE PascalV1MGdm Saint James
418803h18'10''ALVAREZ LAGOS JoaquinVEM
418903h18'11''POTY MathieuSEM
419003h18'11''BENTOLILA PhilippeV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
419103h18'12''JAGMINAS AndriusSEM
419203h18'12''MACHET VincentSEM
419303h18'13''LEGRAIN FranckVEM
419403h18'14''ROZEC MichelVEM
419503h18'14''CAUMONT PascalV2MCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
419603h18'14''PACHECO GabrielV1MAthle Halluin-val-de-lys
419703h18'14''CAILLAT PhilippeVEM
419803h18'14''LIN QihuiVEM
419903h18'15''SAMSON MatthieuSEM
420003h18'15''FLUZIN RomainSEM
420103h18'16''CARDE MartialVEM
420203h18'16''REGENFUSS JonasVEM
420303h18'16''BRUNEL OlivierSEM
420403h18'16''GARCIA YoanSEM
420503h18'17''RIVIERE SebastienV1M
420603h18'17''CILLERO PEREZ Jose alfonsoVEM
420703h18'17''GARNIER PhilippeV2MS/l M J Athletisme
420803h18'17''LAO-PANE LoicSEM
420903h18'18''GAUDUIN SamuelSEM
421003h18'18''LEWIS WillSEM
421103h18'18''TANCRED AndrewVEM
421203h18'18''DUVAL AminV1M
421303h18'18''BRIDLANCE VincentSEM
421403h18'19''MARCHAND YannickVEM
421503h18'19''ROGGWILLER ChristopheVEM
421603h18'20''CHERIFI KarimVEM
421703h18'20''BRETHERTON PhilipVEM
421803h18'20''NATANDO SteveSEM
421903h18'20''NIVET HubertSEM
422003h18'21''BADDOU El hadiVEM
422103h18'21''HANSON-VAUX MylesSEM
422203h18'21''DELVOLTE SebastienV2MAaal
422303h18'22''HOWOURTH TomSEM
422403h18'22''BREHARD DamienVEM
422503h18'22''EGOROV NikolaySEM
422603h18'23''PROUST AurelienSEMSenart Savigny Triathlon
422703h18'23''MANTLE ThomasSEM
422803h18'23''DOUDELLE ChristopheV1MCanejan Athletisme
422903h18'24''MORIN SamatarV1MS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
423003h18'24''FRIN JeromeV1MJogging Meslay Athletisme
423103h18'24''BERNECOLI JeromeSEM
423203h18'25''MEYER BenoitSEM
423303h18'25''BILLE AntoineSEM
423403h18'25''DECRAMER RobinSEM
423503h18'25''WITEK RomainSEM
423603h18'26''MASSON ThomasSEM
423703h18'27''VIVIER MatthieuSEM
423803h18'27''DENISZCZYC AndrewESM
423903h18'28''COLOMB PatriceVEM
424003h18'28''CAVINA MatteoVEM
424103h18'28''LE GALL GaetanSEM
424203h18'29''OROZCO MEDINA LydiaSEF
424303h18'29''MAISONNAVE RemyVEM
424403h18'29''IMBERT MickaelSEM
424503h18'29''PEUREUX RemiSEM
424603h18'30''HYNES NickVEM
424703h18'31''JOHNSSON KatarinaSEF
424803h18'31''CHESNEL FranckVEM
424903h18'32''DAGENS NicolasV2MAfcf Alsace
425003h18'32''LEJEUNE LudovicVEM
425103h18'32''HARRISON WilliamSEM
425203h18'32''ARDENOIS FabriceVEM
425303h18'32''LINDLEY LeeSEM
425403h18'33''PRUNES I SOLER Josep mariaVEM
425503h18'33''CHAREF PascalV2MAsptt Mulhouse
425603h18'33''BIENNE MaximeSEM
425703h18'33''FARID Driss-stephaneSEM
425803h18'33''MAYES HugoSEM
425903h18'34''VAURILLON ThomasSEMSavigny Sa91
426003h18'34''TOURON PhilippeV1M
426103h18'34''LE FOULER EmmanuelVEM
426203h18'34''GALLERAND Pierre-emmanuelSEM
426303h18'34''KUEHN ChristianSEM
426403h18'34''KAYEMBA IsaacSEM
426503h18'34''PEREZ ChristopherSEM
426603h18'35''DESBOIS FlorentV1M
426703h18'35''FERREIRA CecilioVEM
426803h18'35''SARTRE OlivierVEM
426903h18'35''HASSAN-GREEN MichaelVEM
427003h18'36''BOUHEDDOUF MeihdiSEMClaart Course Sur Route Ccr92
427103h18'36''MIQUEL BastienSEMAsa Maisons Alfort
427203h18'36''LOUBERE ArnauldV1MLes Galopins De Guyenne
427303h18'36''SAVECHKO YanaSEF
427403h18'36''SCHMIDT LarsSEM
427503h18'36''STAROSTIN KostyantynVEM
427603h18'36''ASSIGNAMEY EricVEM
427703h18'37''MCPARLAND VictoriaVEF
427803h18'37''CIUDAD VIGUERAS RobertoSEM
427903h18'37''MUCCHIELLI ClementSEM
428003h18'38''LOPES SylvainSEM
428103h18'38''NISSI MarkusSEM
428203h18'38''BICHERON FredericV1M
428303h18'38''LE CORRE GARZUEL AurelieSEF
428403h18'38''PARTINGTON - MCDERMO CharlotteSEF
428503h18'39''NABOS FredericVEM
428603h18'39''VIMONT TeddySEM
428703h18'40''SAMUEL FredericSEM
428803h18'40''DABEE ChristopheV2M
428903h18'40''ROVIRA FONT MarcSEM
429003h18'40''BOUTEILLER ArnaudSEM
429103h18'41''MANDIN FrancoisSEM
429203h18'41''GRUBICH AlexanderVEM
429303h18'43''CRESSENS ValentinSEM
429403h18'43''BIANAY JocelynV2MMoissy Cramayel
429503h18'43''LUQUE MIRANDA RaulVEM
429603h18'43''PELLEGRIN PierreSEM
429703h18'43''DALZELL EmmaSEF
429803h18'43''SCHNEIDER LarsSEM
429903h18'44''BOURIGAULT FabienSEMBeaune Triathlon
430003h18'44''BARONTINI AndreaVEM
430103h18'44''LAZARO CedricVEM
430203h18'44''OLD DavidVEM
430303h18'44''BRAGA PedroSEM
430403h18'44''AUBRIOT EmilieSEF
430503h18'44''POLMAN RoySEM
430603h18'44''BEHERAY MarcVEM
430703h18'45''DELMAS DanielVEM
430803h18'46''SUZANT CelineV2FS/l Grenoble Uc
430903h18'46''GODET RomainSEM
431003h18'47''MASSE SebastienVEM
431103h18'47''MUROT PierreSEM
431203h18'48''DANET QuentinESMCLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE
431303h18'48''NIXON SimonVEM
431403h18'48''LEBESGUE NicolasSEM
431503h18'48''GODOY FabianVEM
431603h18'48''JOUBERT-GAUTHIER SebastienV1M
431703h18'49''GELIN RodolpheVEM
431803h18'49''KUBKOVA LenkaVEF
431903h18'49''ADLER HarryVEM
432003h18'50''CHIRAC PierreV3MLes Moustiques
432103h18'51''*Participant Invalide*SEF
432203h18'52''POURRE FabienneV2F
432303h18'52''MENIL Jean-jacquesVEM
432403h18'52''SARKISSIAN LudovicSEM
432503h18'52''MEIGNOTTE OlivierSEM
432603h18'52''BOURDET AlexisSEM
432703h18'53''GACOIN JeromeV2MRunning 92
432803h18'53''BARTH ToshieV1F
432903h18'53''SALMON AntoineVEM
433003h18'53''NEILL SimonVEM
433103h18'53''DONATI EmmanuelVEM
433203h18'53''TROCHON Jean-marcV2MAsa Maisons-alfort
433303h18'53''WANG XiuyongVEM
433403h18'54''KAMPSCHOER EwoudSEM
433503h18'54''FOUGNE BrunoSEM
433603h18'55''HUGON MichaelVEM
433703h18'55''MAZUMDER Khorshed alamVEM
433803h18'56''KESSACI YacineSEM
433903h18'56''BERGER MarkusVEM
434003h18'56''MOERMAN JoeriSEM
434103h18'57''VIVA NicolasSEM
434203h18'57''DURCOS ArnaudSEM
434303h18'57''GESALDI LorenzoSEM
434403h18'58''CAPELLE Francois xavierESM
434503h18'58''LOUHAUR ThierrySEM
434603h18'58''GUILLEMOT ArnaudSEM
434703h18'58''LAVERGNE FredericVEM
434803h18'58''MESLIER OlivierV3MCanejan Athletisme
434903h18'59''JUVENAL DE ALBUQUERQ GustavoVEM
435003h18'59''SINET Jean-marieVEM
435103h19'00''MAUREAU BertrandVEM
435203h19'00''LE HELLEIX StephaneV1M
435303h19'01''ASCENSAO VascoVEM
435403h19'01''GALISSARD TheoSEM
435503h19'01''FRAIKIN GregoryVEM
435603h19'01''DESCLOS FredericVEM
435703h19'03''DOMERGUE SylvainVEM
435803h19'03''MIGUERES AlexisSEM
435903h19'03''ROUX JeromeV1M
436003h19'03''GARITA YerrySEM
436103h19'04''NEVES AndreVEM
436203h19'05''POTTIN AntoineSEM
436303h19'05''CHAKRI OussamaSEM
436403h19'05''LOIC Lao-paneSEM
436503h19'06''HERNANDEZ FabianVEM
436603h19'07''DAUBER OlivierVEM
436703h19'07''MITANCHET AmaurySEMUasg
436803h19'07''BRIOUDE Pierre-olivierSEM
436903h19'07''CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ FernandoVEM
437003h19'07''WILLE JoVEM
437103h19'08''BEAUVAIS NicolasSEMS/l Ua Maisons-laffitte
437203h19'08''BENARD ThomasESM
437303h19'08''FILLIAT FredericSEM
437403h19'09''LASSERRE FrancoisVEM
437503h19'09''LEMAITRE LoicVEM
437603h19'09''DELANNOY ArnaudVEM
437703h19'10''MOULANIER JoseVEM
437803h19'10''HAMON BenjaminSEM
437903h19'10''PICCO Jean-charlesSEM
438003h19'10''ALLAIN FredericSEM
438103h19'11''VALADIER LudovicV1MAs Meudon
438203h19'11''MESTAR MoradV1M
438303h19'11''PAULAU SiarheiSEM
438403h19'11''RUGA ChristopheVEM
438503h19'11''GLAISTER GrantVEM
438603h19'12''GRAS GregoryV1MEpa86
438703h19'12''PETTERSSON TorbjoernVEM
438803h19'12''ANTOINE MaximeSEMBatsth
438903h19'13''BELON FabriceVEM
439003h19'13''RENAUD BastienSEM
439103h19'13''ESNAULT LoicV3MCLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
439203h19'13''VIGIER FredericVEM
439303h19'13''DOYLE RobertSEM
439403h19'13''GONZALEZ FernandoVEM
439503h19'14''NAWROCKI PiotrVEM
439603h19'14''LIBLIN ThibautV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
439703h19'14''GLANGEAUD PatrickV2MCo-km42
439803h19'14''BOUGARAN YohanVEM
439903h19'15''SYPCZUK SebastienV1M
440003h19'15''FERRAND BrunoVEM
440103h19'15''NICOLAS PhilippeV1M
440203h19'15''ARNDT OliverSEM
440303h19'15''HEARLE WilliamSEM
440403h19'16''JAMELIN SimonSEM
440503h19'16''CARBONE FrancoisSEM
440603h19'17''MOUROT YoannSEM
440703h19'17''MAHER AlanVEM
440803h19'17''LAXAGUE ArnaudSEM
440903h19'18''MONERY CelineV1F078076 C2a Aubergenville
441003h19'18''DE OLIVEIRA JOAQUIM PaulV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
441103h19'18''DELAURENTI AlessioSEM
441203h19'19''LEPRETRE Christian-ericVEM
441303h19'20''ELSDON MarkSEM
441403h19'21''THOMET JulienSEM
441503h19'21''VOUILLON SebastienSEM
441603h19'22''HONART Jean-christopheV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
441703h19'22''GAZARD DanielSEM
441803h19'22''KOSTELNIK ThomasSEMCgfm
441903h19'23''HENRIETTE NaimaV1FRUN AND FREEDOM
442003h19'23''CAVAILLES CedricSEM
442103h19'23''KERLOC'H RonanVEM
442203h19'23''REMOLEUX MaxenceVEM
442303h19'23''THILLAYE DU BOULLAY LaurentSEM
442403h19'23''ADAM JulienSEM
442503h19'23''BERGDOLL JacobaneSEF
442603h19'24''HENRIETTE MikaelVEM
442703h19'24''TARTIVOT AlexandreVEM
442803h19'24''VANHERSECKE FabienSEM
442903h19'24''MCKENZIE MichaelSEM
443003h19'24''MARTIN AntonySEMBvhc Peyrollais
443103h19'25''LE GOFF FabienVEMCourbevoie Triathlon
443203h19'25''CANTORO ClementSEMTRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
443303h19'25''VAN DER MEER JanVEM
443403h19'26''VERMEULEN DavidSEM
443503h19'26''DECOSNE OlivierV2MDSA - S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISM
443603h19'26''CUPITT EmmaVEF
443703h19'26''VANDEL VictorSEM
443803h19'26''VISSER JustinSEM
443903h19'26''TARDIVEL ThomasSEM
444003h19'27''PAIN ThierryV2MMmac
444103h19'27''DERBRE VincentV2MJanze Athletisme
444203h19'27''MUNIER SabineV1FEcla Albi
444303h19'28''RAHERIARIJAONA LoicESM
444403h19'28''STEPHAN DavidSEMRouen Triathlon
444503h19'28''CARGOUET StephaneV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
444603h19'28''COURADET BenjaminSEM
444703h19'28''AYMONIN CedricV1M
444803h19'28''DUMAS GregoryVEM
444903h19'28''LEVACHER JoelV2MDassault Sport Suresnes
445003h19'29''THORN MatthewSEM
445103h19'30''HEYNSSENS KoenSEM
445203h19'30''BORDAIS FrancoisV1MUne 95 A
445303h19'31''PRUGNAUD GillesV2MAndresy Athletisme
445403h19'31''GALEOTTA MarcoV1M
445503h19'31''BOURGOIGNIE ThomasSEM
445603h19'31''DEFFRENNES JackieSEM
445703h19'31''DRESCHER VianneySEM
445803h19'32''MEYER VincentSEM
445903h19'32''PARE DominiqueVEM
446003h19'32''GLUSZYK AndrzejVEM
446103h19'33''PISSIER Jean-bernardVEM
446203h19'33''MARGIER PierreVEM
446303h19'33''RHODES JamesSEM
446403h19'33''BARRERE StephanV2M
446503h19'34''MERCIER JulianSEM
446603h19'35''AZEVEDO DA SILVA EdilsonVEM
446703h19'35''LEGAY YannickV1M
446803h19'35''GIRERD ArthurSEM
446903h19'35''PIRON GillesSEM
447003h19'35''GASTEL SergeVEM
447103h19'36''GEBOERS BartSEM
447203h19'37''MARQUEZ AlfonsVEM
447303h19'37''DOVAL NicolasSEM
447403h19'37''MOUNIER FredericV1MFoulees De Saint Germain En La
447503h19'37''SINNIGE RonanSEM
447603h19'37''CLAVEL ThomasSEM
447703h19'37''BREMOND SophieSEFUpac Chateau-gontier
447803h19'39''ZULIANI PhilippeVEM
447903h19'39''LAVARRA RomainSEM
448003h19'40''GROENINCK PhilippeV2M
448103h19'40''D'SOUZA SteveSEM
448203h19'40''STUMPF PascalVEMTac
448303h19'40''BARRY OliverSEM
448403h19'40''HOREMANS NicolasSEM
448503h19'40''GOSSELIN AliceSEF
448603h19'40''ANDRE GerardV3MEsmpa
448703h19'40''SPREA CARRIJO PaolaSEF
448803h19'40''DA COSTA ManuelVEM
448903h19'41''MILES Jean-louisV2M56091
449003h19'41''JAOUEN YannSEM
449103h19'41''BARBIER ChristopheVEM
449203h19'41''GAIANIGO PaoloSEM
449303h19'41''CHAILLOU DominiqueVEM
449403h19'41''TEUBNER TimmSEM
449503h19'42''DAVID FoulonVEM
449603h19'42''KONDRAKHIN OleksandrSEM
449703h19'42''SHLAIFER NadavSEM
449803h19'42''WHITE RichardSEM
449903h19'42''LE BER ChristopheV1M
450003h19'42''SCHLEUNITZ SvenVEM
450103h19'42''MAUZE PascalVEM
450203h19'43''FERRIER ChristopheSEM
450303h19'43''MAGAUD AlainV2M
450403h19'43''DEVOS AlainVEM
450503h19'43''DONLON JamesSEM
450603h19'44''BELNOUE AlexandreVEM
450703h19'44''DHENNE OlivierVEM
450803h19'45''VANDEWALLE FlorianSEM
450903h19'45''PRICE CliveVEM
451003h19'45''LAHLOU MehdiSEM
451103h19'45''CHAPPAT DamienSEM
451203h19'46''DEVERE CharlesV1MAc Cellois
451303h19'46''TARDIEU FredericVEM
451403h19'46''FIOLET MathieuSEMCs Clichy Athletisme
451503h19'46''KARJ FouadSEM
451603h19'46''PLEYDELL-BOUVERIE JamieSEM
451703h19'47''VAN DEN ABELE NicolasSEMSam Paris 12
451803h19'47''LORIANT StephaneVEM
451903h19'47''KONTOS EricaSEF
452003h19'48''ADRIAN JanikSEM
452103h19'48''DAVEY ChristopherVEM
452203h19'48''REDSLOB RomainSEM
452303h19'48''ZINE SamirSEM
452403h19'48''HILLION MickaelVEM
452503h19'48''BLANCHARD ChristopheV1M
452603h19'49''BACONNET NicolasVEM
452703h19'49''CLABBERS ErikSEM
452803h19'49''ROBERT MatthieuSEM
452903h19'49''CARRICK EuanVEM
453003h19'49''GARCHER Jean-baptisteSEM
453103h19'49''YOSHIMATSU RyutaSEM
453203h19'49''MAGINOT KevinSEM
453303h19'49''GUIVARCH GaylordSEM
453403h19'50''ROUAS MichaelSEM
453503h19'50''BARROWCLOUGH WillSEM
453603h19'51''NICOLL EdVEM
453703h19'51''HAAZ LE DU GaelleV1FCima
453803h19'51''DIKOV MladenVEM
453903h19'52''FATRANE GillesVEM
454003h19'52''BARBA MassimilianoVEM
454103h19'52''HENAFF YannVEM
454203h19'52''PONTOIS DerekSEM
454303h19'52''MOSSARD GuillaumeVEM
454403h19'53''GALLOUEDEC StephaneV2MAcpa
454503h19'53''GALLOUEDEC QuentinSEM
454603h19'53''KOLB BaptisteSEM
454703h19'53''JACOB FrancoisVEM
454803h19'53''SEGALA FlorentSEM
454903h19'53''MANUEL PhilippeVEM
455003h19'53''BENTZ JeffSEM
455103h19'53''BOUDISSA NabilVEM
455203h19'54''TROMMER JeromeSEM
455303h19'54''NICOLAS TOUSSAINT BrigitteV1FUsnpa
455403h19'54''MARTEL GillesV2MSaint Venant Athletisme
455503h19'54''ZIMMERMANN SylvainSEM
455603h19'54''VIGIER DamienVEMTc Joue Les Tours
455703h19'54''WILLMORE MatthewSEM
455803h19'55''REEMAN NicolasVEM
455903h19'55''DUHEM JonathanSEM
456003h19'56''JUAN LudovicSEM
456103h19'56''PIBIS LaetitiaSEF
456203h19'56''COX CherylVEF
456303h19'57''COTINEAU BenjaminSEM
456403h19'57''VERNOIS Jean-lucV2MUa Societe Generale
456503h19'58''SOUILLE PierreSEM
456603h19'58''OBERBILLIG SebastianSEM
456703h19'58''KOLOFFON Francisco joseVEM
456803h19'59''COUCKE FrancisVEM
456903h19'59''BENARROCH BenjaminVEM
457003h20'00''DURAND ChristelleV1FEarv - S/l Usa Chabeuil
457103h20'00''ARBIA AmidVEM
457203h20'00''BEAUDUSSEAU LudovicSEM
457303h20'00''LABORDE AlbanV2M
457403h20'00''BARTSCH YannickSEM
457503h20'00''OZSAKIN SalihVEM
457603h20'00''DOS REIS DidierSEM
457703h20'01''RORATO EddyVEM
457803h20'01''KLONSKI LucV1M
457903h20'02''CHASSET MickaelSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
458003h20'02''GERARD VincentVEM
458103h20'02''ELEZOV AlexeyVEM
458203h20'02''WILWOL JohnVEM
458303h20'02''SUBITTE DavidV1M
458403h20'02''REDUREAU MarcV1MSmac
458503h20'02''SOUNES MarcVEM
458603h20'03''CHEVREAU Jean-francoisV2M
458703h20'03''STRAHOV DenisVEM
458803h20'03''MAKOWSKA OlgaSEF
458903h20'03''VAN WYNSBERGHE MargauxSEF
459003h20'04''DE COURTEMANCHE OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
459103h20'05''MAURY CyrilleSEM
459203h20'05''HARNAY ThomasSEM
459303h20'06''CHENEVOTOT MarcVEMAssociation Michelin Troyes
459403h20'06''VAILLANT AlexisSEMAthletic Club Salonais
459503h20'06''BERTHOD FlorentVEM
459603h20'06''ANGLADE COURIOT ChristineVEF
459703h20'06''GAZABIM GuilhermeSEM
459803h20'06''BAILLY AurelienSEM
459903h20'07''MANRUBIA KevinSEM
460003h20'07''BAZIN CharlySEM
460103h20'07''WILSON MarkVEM
460203h20'07''POULSEN PauliVEM
460303h20'07''DUFOUR CyrillV1M
460403h20'08''CHAPUY FredericV1MDac
460503h20'08''BINKEN AlanVEM
460603h20'08''TLATI KamelSEM
460703h20'08''LEDUC PhilippeVEM
460803h20'09''FORTIER AlexisSEM
460903h20'09''LJUNGGREN JensSEM
461003h20'09''POUILLY EricVEM
461103h20'09''AUBER GuillaumeSEM
461203h20'10''CSERTA RobertSEM
461303h20'10''NICOLAS De fautereauVEM
461403h20'10''DELETREZ DimitriSEM
461503h20'10''VIENNET SebastienSEM
461603h20'11''DUARTE AntonioSEM
461703h20'11''DUBOIS FredericV1MUsm Olivet
461803h20'11''BLANC NicolasSEM
461903h20'12''JACQUIER FrancisVEM
462003h20'12''ORIEUX TonySEM
462103h20'12''HANOULLE StefanVEM
462203h20'12''JOHNSON EmmeranESM
462303h20'13''DRAME BernardVEM
462403h20'13''MASQUELEIN GabrielVEM
462503h20'14''GUIMARAES RuiVEM
462603h20'15''GARANDEL JeremySEM
462703h20'15''TAKAHARA MineharuVEM
462803h20'16''VERON-DURAND ChristopheV2M
462903h20'17''MCSHANE DesmondVEM
463003h20'17''HELIE MathieuSEMParis Uc
463103h20'17''CHARDAIRE Jean paulVEM
463203h20'17''CHIPAUX Jean-philippeV1MStade Lavallois
463303h20'18''BLANCO TonySEM
463403h20'18''PASERO JeanSEMTeam Compex
463503h20'19''PERRONE NicolasVEM
463603h20'19''STEPHAN Jean-yvesSEM
463703h20'19''SINIAWSKI NicolasV1M
463803h20'19''FILLOUZEAU MelodieSEF
463903h20'20''BURONFOSSE BrunoVEM
464003h20'20''GARNIER ThomasVEM
464103h20'20''*Participant Invalide*SEF
464203h20'21''GRAS SylvainSEM
464303h20'21''BOURGOIN DavidVEM
464403h20'21''SULT-SCHMIDT SimonSEM
464503h20'21''LALLOUE GeoffreySEMCarquefou Ac
464603h20'21''MORIN MarieSEF
464703h20'22''SIBERS Jean-philippeVEM
464803h20'22''DHIAB YanisSEM
464903h20'22''FOUBERT GiovanniSEM
465003h20'22''*Participant Invalide*SEF
465103h20'23''FONCIN ArthurSEM
465203h20'23''KREMER BertrandVEM
465303h20'23''LOPEZ MarcoSEM
465403h20'23''WALD FredericV1MAcik
465503h20'23''FOISSAC GuillaumeVEM
465603h20'23''CLYNCKEMAILLIE DavidSEMUst Courir A Saint Tropez
465703h20'23''CENDRE PaulSEM
465803h20'23''FENN KyleSEM
465903h20'24''DIVRY DimitriSEM
466003h20'24''ROBIN PierreSEM
466103h20'25''ZEGGANE HocineV1MEndurance Passion 13
466203h20'25''HUC XavierVEM
466303h20'25''PERES DOS SANTOS MichaelSEMCag Arnouville Gonesse Villier
466403h20'25''COUBRET GauthierV2MPanaloisirs
466503h20'25''AELBRECHT LudovicVEM
466603h20'26''GOURLAOUEN PierreSEM
466703h20'26''STRUBER BertVEM
466803h20'26''MASELLI ReneVEM
466903h20'26''BARDIN FabriceVEM
467003h20'26''OSBORNE PSEM
467103h20'27''HERIVAUX HerveV2M
467203h20'27''AHR LaurentVEM
467303h20'27''CHALOT BenoitSEM
467403h20'27''NGOUPSE NGETCHAM Dannick vandelfSEM
467503h20'27''WILTZIUS FredericV1MSanary Running
467603h20'27''GARLAND MichelleSEF
467703h20'27''DOHERTY CiaranSEM
467803h20'27''LECOMTE ThomasSEM
467903h20'27''CURTELIN QuentinSEM
468003h20'28''DENNIEL MichelVEM
468103h20'28''HERGAULT JulienSEM
468203h20'29''PAPDO MathieuSEM
468303h20'29''CHAVINIER FrankSEM
468403h20'29''TERRY StephaneSEMAdidas Runners Paris
468503h20'29''FREREBEAU JeremySEM
468603h20'29''VIEYRES GillesV1M
468703h20'29''FORGET PascalV2MFre Run
468803h20'29''VOGT VincentSEM
468903h20'29''CALLOW JackSEM
469003h20'30''FLAMENT ChristopheV2MBerck Athletisme Cote D'opale
469103h20'30''BERGSTROM AaronSEM
469203h20'30''TINCELIN EdouardSEM
469303h20'31''AUDIT EdouardV2MXve Athletic Club
469403h20'31''JULIAN Jean-jacquesV3MVincennes Athletic
469503h20'31''KOEGER ArmelVEM
469603h20'31''JOURDAN FrancoisSEM
469703h20'31''KEBAILI AbdelhamidVEM
469803h20'31''VAN DE VEN BasSEM
469903h20'32''ALBENESIUS RegisVEM
470003h20'32''SKALECKI MarcSEM
470103h20'32''BUCHOUX StephaneVEM
470203h20'33''BANDERIER GwenaelVEM
470303h20'33''TAYLOR WilliamSEM
470403h20'34''OLD VictoriaVEF
470503h20'34''DEFOSSE StephaneVEM
470603h20'34''FENNIA AnisVEM
470703h20'34''MOUGARD MaximeSEM
470803h20'34''DAUCHY VincentSEM
470903h20'35''COUPE DenisV2MCapr
471003h20'35''NICOLAS BrieucVEM
471103h20'35''CAROEN XavierSEM
471203h20'35''ROBERT JeromeVEM
471303h20'35''MARTINS JohnnySEM
471403h20'36''GUNNELLA MarcoVEM
471503h20'36''PICONE GiuseppeVEM
471603h20'36''MASHEVSKIY AleksandrSEM
471703h20'36''KNOPKIEWICZ SebastienVEM
471803h20'37''PREVOT JonathanSEM
471903h20'37''LAINE PierreSEM
472003h20'37''HEMOUR MathieuSEM
472103h20'38''WAMBECKE NicolasSEM
472203h20'38''RETIF StephaneV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
472303h20'38''RUBKE WiebkeV1F
472403h20'38''MANGIN BrunoSEMCOS RENAULT LARDY
472503h20'39''TORDJMAN GillesV2MAsl La Robertsau
472603h20'39''PINSTON AurelienSEM
472703h20'39''MCINTYRE KevinVEM
472803h20'41''NASAKKALA MarttiVEM
472903h20'41''SPAZZADESCHI RiccardoVEM
473003h20'41''VAN DER LINDEN EvaSEF
473103h20'41''SBAI KarimV2MSmac
473203h20'41''GERLINGER FlorentSEM
473303h20'42''MIARD FrancisVEM
473403h20'42''GOUZIEN StevenSEM
473503h20'42''DUMONT ChristopheVEM
473603h20'44''CAREY ColmVEM
473703h20'44''SANCHO PEREZ IgnacioVEM
473803h20'44''VANWYNSBERGHE FrankSEM
473903h20'45''MENDES Pierre-lucSEMGO FOR IT RUNNING - GRAND CHAM
474003h20'45''SCHAHL DominiqueVEM
474103h20'45''BRUGNONI LaraSEF
474203h20'46''LAUG NicolasSEM
474303h20'46''MESSAOUD KamelV2MSco St Marguerite
474403h20'46''ANCIANT Marc-antoineSEMEpernay
474503h20'47''DELEAU RudySEMRunning Club Furiani Agliani
474603h20'47''AUCLAIR NicolasSEM
474703h20'47''MARIE JeromeVEM
474803h20'47''BOUDAOUI KhaledSEMSco Ste Marguerite.
474903h20'47''KNITTEL ClementSEMMatrat Training
475003h20'47''GUYON FranckV2MMontdidier Athletix
475103h20'47''GRANDCOIN AnthonySEM
475203h20'47''IZDAOUIR AbdourakazouSEMLisses Ac
475303h20'47''MISCHLER JeremySEM
475403h20'47''HACCART AlexandreSEM
475503h20'48''PETEL VirginieSEFEntente Des Mauges
475603h20'48''GENA MichaelSEM
475703h20'48''LABISTE LionelV1MLes Givres De La Plaine De Nay
475803h20'48''LOPES EmmanuelV1MS/l Ua Maisons Laffitte
475903h20'48''RIESTER MathiasVEM
476003h20'49''THIEBAUT PhilippeV2MDole Ac
476103h20'49''DEL PINO FlavienSEM
476203h20'50''ROSAMILIA NicolaVEM
476303h20'50''DIOT GuillaumeSEMTriathlon 91
476403h20'51''FOURAGE ArnaudV1M
476503h20'51''HEMERY XavierVEM
476603h20'51''LORGE Jean-marcVEM
476703h20'51''BOTH TillSEM
476803h20'51''COGGRAVE ThomasSEM
476903h20'52''DUCROCQ ChristopheV1MUs Marquette
477003h20'52''VENET CarlVEM
477103h20'52''ROYEN JulienESM
477203h20'52''PICHARD JeremySEMOccba
477303h20'53''HAIAT JeromeSEM
477403h20'53''NGUYEN THANH SonVEM
477503h20'53''SHARPE KatharineSEF
477603h20'53''ABDELKAOUI MohammedVEM
477703h20'53''GROSDIDIER BasileSEM
477803h20'53''SOMERS JorisSEM
477903h20'53''WEIMANN NeilSEM
478003h20'53''MOOSMANN BerndVEM
478103h20'54''GUYONNET WilfridV1M
478203h20'54''GONCALVES LaurentVEM
478303h20'54''RICHARDS KateSEF
478403h20'55''MONIER Jean-yvesV2M
478503h20'55''GUILLET CarolineSEFEntente Sevre
478603h20'55''CAUTE EricVEM
478703h20'55''FERREIRA SylvainSEM
478803h20'55''MALGORN FranckVEM
478903h20'55''LAHRIR ImaneSEF
479003h20'56''VALENTI AlexandreSEM
479103h20'56''GIACALONE DanielVEM
479203h20'56''SORLIN ChristopheVEM
479303h20'56''BROUARD FreddySEM
479403h20'56''BOURDUGE BenedicteSEFCaa
479503h20'58''RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Francisco javieVEM
479603h20'58''NORRISH DomVEM
479703h20'58''ANDREAS GaussmannVEM
479803h20'58''SCHLOSSER FabriceVEM
479903h20'59''ADER VincentSEM
480003h20'59''MARION RafaelSEM
480103h20'59''LAOUARI JeremySEM
480203h21'00''MARTIN FannySEFCa Balma
480303h21'00''HALLETT JamesSEM
480403h21'01''BUTSCH OlivierVEM
480503h21'01''IM LukaszSEM
480603h21'01''SIRLIN XavierSEM
480703h21'01''LAUGA ChristopheSEM
480803h21'01''TOUAG SylvestreSEM
480903h21'01''JENSEN Jesper thorlundVEM
481003h21'02''CORREA GOMEZ NelsonVEM
481103h21'02''KRISTIANSEN-HAUGLAND HanneV1FBoler
481203h21'02''EUDIER BenjaminSEM
481303h21'02''PRADAUD MartialV1M
481403h21'03''BRIBIESCA IrmaVEF
481503h21'03''ABDELAZIZ AbdeslemVEM
481603h21'04''CAROLA LaurentVEM
481703h21'04''MURNIN EdwardSEM
481803h21'04''LAVERGNE VictorienSEM
481903h21'04''EMANUEL RhianSEF
482003h21'04''KAUFFMANN EtienneSEM
482103h21'04''GAUDIN StephaneSEM
482203h21'05''AITCHAIB AzizV1MCourir Pour Des Pommes
482303h21'05''DAUGE BenjaminSEM
482403h21'05''ALLARD VincentSEM
482503h21'06''ESCHRICH AlainV1MAcv Sainte-marie-aux-mines
482603h21'06''MICHEL VincentSEM
482703h21'06''BARON CedricV1M
482803h21'07''HUET-RODRIGUEZ NathalieV1FRunning Club De Corbie
482903h21'08''RIPAUD VirginieV1FEntente Des Mauges
483003h21'08''CAUDE MaximeSEM
483103h21'08''ZEROUAL AbdelhakVEM
483203h21'09''PASQUET JulienSEM
483303h21'09''CAUBIT JeromeVEM
483403h21'10''CHASTANG CedricSEMA C Paris-joinville
483503h21'10''CARTRY JeromeSEM
483603h21'10''COGNET ChristopheVEM
483703h21'10''MOREL RomualdSEM
483803h21'11''GRUEL NicolasVEM
483903h21'12''MOUSNIER GeraudV1MCa Brive
484003h21'12''ROCHEREUIL PhilippeV2MUa Societe Generale
484103h21'12''GESTE JulienSEM
484203h21'12''HINX LoicSEM
484303h21'12''ROSE JackSEM
484403h21'13''DEFRANCE DavidVEM
484503h21'13''GULER HuseyinSEM
484603h21'13''BOURJAULT OlivierSEM
484703h21'13''DEJARDIN-VERKINDER AlbanSEM
484803h21'14''MAHAUD GeraldVEM
484903h21'14''RIMET JohanSEM
485003h21'14''KARTAVY SergVEM
485103h21'16''GOODING KathrynSEF
485203h21'17''MARTIN CamilleSEF
485303h21'17''NGUYEN CharlesVEM
485403h21'17''CHALLAND ThierrySEM
485503h21'17''LANDREAU LucasESM
485603h21'18''HONORE Pierre-francoisV2M
485703h21'18''CUSSEY Jean-lucVEM
485803h21'18''BOUCHARD-GONZALEZ RenaudVEM
485903h21'18''METROT GuillaumeSEM
486003h21'20''BOCQUEL CyrilSEM
486103h21'20''JONKERS ArnSEM
486203h21'21''RICK AntoniaSEF
486303h21'22''MASSERAN OlivierVEM
486403h21'22''BABLIN EddyV1MUsm Montargis Athletisme
486503h21'22''BOURDON ThierryVEM
486603h21'23''GRAPSAS SpyrosVEM
486703h21'23''KNUTSSON AndersVEM
486803h21'24''ROUTHIAU RolandV1MStade Lavallois
486903h21'24''CAP PhilippeSEM
487003h21'24''BIZIEUX AlbanSEM
487103h21'25''SANZ DominiqueVEM
487203h21'25''FECHTER QuentinSEM
487303h21'25''PUYAU JeromeVEM
487403h21'25''EPP DavidVEM
487503h21'25''VEISSIERE OlivierV2MSam Paris 12
487603h21'25''PRITCHARD AndrewSEM
487703h21'26''LELIEVRE LohannSEM
487803h21'26''LAFRANCE JeremySEM
487903h21'26''LANE PanyaVEM
488003h21'26''BLANCHARD KevinSEM
488103h21'27''NOYELLE JulianSEM
488203h21'27''DIDIER Jean-stephaneVEM
488303h21'27''STURGEON EwenVEM
488403h21'28''LE PORS ClaireSEF
488503h21'29''GOMEZ StephaneV1M
488603h21'29''BERTRAND LaurentV2M
488703h21'29''PECH-GOURG GuillaumeVEM
488803h21'29''HAYDEN BradleySEM
488903h21'30''PERONNET HugoSEM
489003h21'30''JEAN FannySEF
489103h21'31''RIVET StephaneV2M
489203h21'32''DELANOUE EtienneSEM
489303h21'32''VALLET FlorenceV1FDac
489403h21'32''GARCIA FredericVEM
489503h21'33''DUENAS RodyVEM
489603h21'33''FENOTTI MassimoVEM
489703h21'34''MENARD AurelienSEM
489803h21'34''MARTIN ThomasSEM
489903h21'34''BEHAGUE OlivierVEM
490003h21'34''BLANCHARD ArnaudSEM
490103h21'34''BOLO-JOLLY JulieSEFAzur Olympique Charenton
490203h21'34''SCHATZ Paul marieSEM
490303h21'34''HOUIX Jean-paulVEMTriathle Vannes
490403h21'35''PEYRATOUT AugustinSEM
490503h21'35''BRUNET YannickV1MS/l Usc Buzancais
490603h21'35''NEAU FrancoisVEM
490703h21'36''CRIMET JulienSEM
490803h21'36''NGO Tan-namSEM
490903h21'36''GUERBAU LoicSEM
491003h21'36''LE ROUZIC Julien-antoineSEM
491103h21'37''BRUNET HugoSEM
491203h21'37''KREITER HerveV2M
491303h21'38''GIUDICELLI ArnaudV1M
491403h21'38''COUQUET ChrisVEMHouilles
491503h21'38''PERIANU Claire-agnesV1FRunning 92
491603h21'38''CHANTEMARGUE JulienVEM
491703h21'38''GAN NimrodSEM
491803h21'38''MAKIS SakisVEM
491903h21'39''DUBOS SimonVEM
492003h21'39''CONRAD MichaelSEM
492103h21'40''PETREAUX NicolasSEM
492203h21'40''ANQUETIL AnthonyV1MVo2 Bessines
492303h21'40''TOSTAIN OlivierSEM
492403h21'40''MONTEGUT HiromiSEFAthle65 Lourdes Pays Des Gaves
492503h21'40''DESBOURDELLES AlainV2MVERNEUIL OXYGENE
492603h21'40''DUBUC CedricSEM
492703h21'41''BARUT ChristopheV2M
492803h21'41''DANDO ChristianSEM
492903h21'41''BOURGUIGNON XavierVEM
493003h21'42''FURNARI BrunoVEM
493103h21'43''EDWARDS GarethVEM
493203h21'43''WALKER RobertSEM
493303h21'43''BODENES FabienSEM
493403h21'43''PLANCQ DavidV1MCOURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
493503h21'43''DAS AniketSEM
493603h21'43''FERON Francois-xavierVEM
493703h21'43''GUERIOT FabriceVEMRunning Club Chatenois(88)
493803h21'43''PAUTE JimmySEM
493903h21'44''ALBERI FredericVEM
494003h21'44''LEDERMANN SamuelVEM
494103h21'44''ARMOIRY GuillaumeVEM
494203h21'45''VERTIZ TatianaSEF
494303h21'45''SCHERRER LarissaSEF
494403h21'45''DANGLAS ThibautSEM
494503h21'45''LECORNU HerveSEM
494603h21'45''CANDY IanVEM
494703h21'45''BRUNO AnnalisaSEFAlzaia Naviglio Runners
494803h21'45''DUSSUYER DussuyerESM
494903h21'46''LONGUEMART StephaneVEM
495003h21'47''COLLIOT AdrienSEM
495103h21'47''GONON XavierSEM
495203h21'47''CURIEN VincentSEM
495303h21'48''BLANCHARD YannSEMUsnspa
495403h21'48''BINDNER StephanVEM
495503h21'48''REZZIK MadjidV1M
495603h21'48''BELMESSIKH AbderrezkiVEM
495703h21'48''CHARRASSIER KevinSEM
495803h21'49''BOUZINEB MohamedV1MAl St-marcellin
495903h21'49''DELVALLEZ ChristopheSEM
496003h21'49''VEDRENNE NicolasVEM
496103h21'50''BLOTTIERE SandraV1F
496203h21'50''BROMAGE IainVEM
496303h21'50''RIPKIN ZvikaVEM
496403h21'50''BEGRAND AngeliqueSEF
496503h21'51''BLANC AlexandreV2M
496603h21'51''GOLUBEV SergeySEM
496703h21'52''LECOMTE FabriceVEM
496803h21'52''PEREIRA MiguelSEM
496903h21'52''MADSEN ChristianVEM
497003h21'52''GAILLARD JeremySEMEanm Evron
497103h21'52''BOMMIER Jean-baptisteSEM
497203h21'52''MAUCCI-PONZIO ChristopheSEM
497303h21'52''ASLANZADE UlviVEM
497403h21'52''ORLOWSKI DavidSEMAsfondettes
497503h21'53''BARELLI MarcelV1MXrun
497603h21'53''GEORGE RhysSEM
497703h21'54''GUIGNON SebastienVEM
497803h21'54''LAMANT GaelVEM
497903h21'54''GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ JorgeSEM
498003h21'55''ALLAN FrancoisV2MPlanete Running And Walking
498103h21'55''RELLUM BrianVEM
498203h21'55''DOS REIS SALGADO PauloVEM
498303h21'55''BASSET MickaelSEM
498403h21'56''DUFLOT GuillaumeV1MVga Attichy
498503h21'56''CROSSLEY AndrewSEM
498603h21'57''DAVID MickaelSEM
498703h21'57''BOURRAT PhilippeVEM
498803h21'57''LOVATO StephaneVEM
498903h21'57''BONGRAND BriceSEM
499003h21'57''VORASARN SitanaSEMCacl
499103h21'57''REMISE DidierVEM
499203h21'57''CUMONT FannyVEF
499303h21'58''BERTHELOT BertrandV2MClamart Courses Sur Route 92 C
499403h21'59''HOLDER RichardVEM
499503h21'59''LARCHE DavidVEM
499603h22'00''BRAUN NicolasSEM
499703h22'00''ROUX Jean philippeVEM
499803h22'00''BOUHELIER AdrienSEM
499903h22'00''OWEN EdSEM
500003h22'00''KATAGIRI RicardoSEM
500103h22'01''FLEURE PierreV2M
500203h22'01''SAMAIN JulienVEM
500303h22'01''GERARD YannVEM
500403h22'01''MICHEL RoxaneV1FAaa Du Lyonnais
500503h22'03''TAKAHASHI ToruVEM
500603h22'03''LE SAOUT YoannSEM
500703h22'03''AVIGNON JeromeSEM
500803h22'04''SPINOSA RichardV1M
500903h22'04''LECLERC JulienSEM
501003h22'05''GATTO RobertVEM
501103h22'05''MALBETE LaurentV2M
501203h22'06''THOREY ValentinSEM
501303h22'06''DUELUND JesperSEM
501403h22'06''JEANJACQUOT GregoryVEM
501503h22'06''ROBIC AlainV1M
501603h22'07''COUVERT BenoitSEM
501703h22'07''VASSEUR PatriceV2MArtois Athletisme Bethune
501803h22'07''LOUINEAU SebastienV1MBagnoles Oxygene
501903h22'08''ALLO SimonSEM
502003h22'08''DEMARD RomainSEM
502103h22'08''CASTRO HildebrandVEM
502203h22'08''ANCELLE-HANSEN SebastienVEM
502303h22'08''CHEDEBOIS BertrandV1MJogg'in Tours
502403h22'08''BARNERIAS YannVEM
502503h22'08''CHRISTENSEN BjornVEM
502603h22'08''TAYLOR Jean-charlesVEM
502703h22'08''PETITHOMME PaulSEM
502803h22'08''ROBINSON MichaelSEM
502903h22'08''LELORRAIN GuillaumeSEM
503003h22'09''MARCU ClaudiuSEM
503103h22'09''SAUVAGEOT BenoitSEM
503203h22'09''FOISSAC ArnaudSEM
503303h22'09''INNOCENTI PascalSEM
503403h22'10''MERAT StephaneVEM
503503h22'10''ODEYN JokeSEF
503603h22'10''FERRARI EugenioSEM
503703h22'10''DUCLOS AntoineSEM
503803h22'11''PAPAIOANNOU ChristosSEM
503903h22'11''PEREIRA JoseSEM
504003h22'11''BROWN JoeVEM
504103h22'11''PEREZ LaurentV1MEa Bourg En Bresse
504203h22'11''ANDERSSON Stefan thorbjorVEM
504303h22'11''OTHON FredericV2MUs Champagne Sur Seine
504403h22'11''CALVET QuentinSEM
504503h22'11''TOUR JulienSEM
504603h22'11''ARNAUD OlivierSEM
504703h22'11''MUNOZ AWAD SebastianSEM
504803h22'12''VUJASINOVIC VukiSEM
504903h22'12''HELENE NicolasSEM
505003h22'12''COLNE ClemenceSEF
505103h22'13''AMATO LaurentV1MS/l Ac St Gratien-sannois
505203h22'13''HELFER MaximeV1M
505303h22'13''LUSBY SimonSEM
505403h22'13''RYCKEWAERDE ArnaudVEM
505503h22'13''KROHMER RobertVEM
505603h22'14''CAVALAN ErwanSEM
505703h22'14''DE LORENZO OlivierV2M
505803h22'15''DES ROSIERS BrunoVEM
505903h22'15''PATRICK CaballeroVEM
506003h22'15''SOUSA JorgeSEM
506103h22'16''TADGER V John charlesVEM
506203h22'16''MOTELAY JeremyVEM
506303h22'16''DE BUTLER TristanSEM
506403h22'16''AHMED AbbasSEMGlenic Sport Nature
506503h22'17''HUAITA APAC HernanSEM
506603h22'17''GOBERT ArnaudVEM
506703h22'17''VILLALARD LudovicVEM
506803h22'17''ROQUES NicolasSEMAo Charenton
506903h22'17''DESBARRIERES HuguesSEM
507003h22'18''RIVADENEYRA USURIN Julio antonioVEM
507103h22'18''GUIHARD DavidSEMAcbb
507203h22'18''KINDBEITER SylvainVEM
507303h22'19''MILANI RomainSEM
507403h22'19''PENGLIANG ShiSEM
507503h22'19''SRIPATHMANATHAN PathmameeranSEM
507603h22'19''REDSTONE AdamSEM
507703h22'20''MERLIN CedricVEM
507803h22'20''VASILIAUSKAS TomasVEM
507903h22'21''BIZ PascalVEM
508003h22'21''MYZALIS GeorgeVEM
508103h22'22''GAUBERT PascalVEM
508203h22'22''VASILYEVA AnastasiyaSEF
508303h22'23''DUPAS EricVEM
508403h22'23''HURLEY O'DWYER EvanSEM
508503h22'23''LEFEBVRE ArnaudSEMEs Nanterre
508603h22'23''SITBON MickaelV1M
508703h22'23''SHAW SarahSEF
508803h22'24''HARDING DanVEM
508903h22'25''MCARDLE GavinSEM
509003h22'25''ZERVOS RodneyVEM
509103h22'25''FERRIS AdamSEM
509203h22'25''THINLESS JekmetV1MEndurance 72
509303h22'26''BARON NicolasSEM
509403h22'26''RIBES MaximeSEM
509503h22'27''PEREIRA JustinoVEM
509603h22'27''AUSTIN PaulVEM
509703h22'27''LIMANANE IlzeVEF
509803h22'27''PETERSON RobertVEM
509903h22'28''CAPENDEGUY JulienSEM
510003h22'28''LAGABE BernardV2MAthle 55
510103h22'28''LUQUE Jean-francoisV1MUne95
510203h22'28''MIMIFIR RayanSEMParis Sport Club
510303h22'28''RADNITZER RachelSEF
510403h22'28''KELLER HansSEM
510503h22'28''ROBINSON NickSEM
510603h22'28''MARIA CHIARA EandiSEF
510703h22'28''ZAIM JohannSEM
510803h22'29''PERRIN DominiqueV1MCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
510903h22'29''BOUTIN HenriSEM
511003h22'29''BOURDELAS ClementSEM
511103h22'29''LARUELLE FlorianSEM
511203h22'30''DURIEUX SebastienVEM
511303h22'30''VYSHNIAKOVA VyshniakovaSEF
511403h22'30''AUBRY RomaricSEM
511503h22'30''CHAHLAL SamiSEM
511603h22'30''TRIMMEL MartinVEM
511703h22'31''BUIGNY OlivierVEM
511803h22'31''CHAULIN FrancoisSEM
511903h22'31''RIBES GUERRERO JoanVEM
512003h22'31''GREVTSEV MaximSEM
512103h22'31''GUERIN NicolasSEM
512203h22'32''BOYD PhilVEM
512303h22'32''TURLOTTE EricVEM
512403h22'33''FAVE GuillaumeSEM92034
512503h22'33''VINOT SylvainVEM
512603h22'33''BOUDEAU BoudeauSEM
512703h22'33''GARAUD JacquesVEM
512803h22'33''MICHOS Panagiotis michSEM
512903h22'34''PACOT VincentVEM
513003h22'34''MORETTI FabSEM
513103h22'35''BREVET RegisV2M
513203h22'35''COUPEL ChristopheV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
513303h22'35''GREEN JonasSEM
513403h22'35''SEIGNEURET Jean-yvesV2MUa Societe Generale
513503h22'35''KALLIOINEN KatjaVEF
513603h22'35''TAIPALE VirpiVEF
513703h22'35''*Participant Invalide*SEF
513803h22'36''LAMBERT OlivierV1M
513903h22'36''GOURMELON NicolasV1MAs Nogent-le-rotrou
514003h22'36''KIRK TomVEM
514103h22'36''PETERS GeraldVEM
514203h22'36''SKELLEY TimSEM
514303h22'36''COBOURNE JamesVEM
514403h22'36''COBOURNE EmilienESM
514503h22'37''LABORDA MARTIN GonzaloSEM
514603h22'37''DAMOURETTE CarlaSEF
514703h22'37''DUBOIS OlivierVEM
514803h22'37''GUIBERT ThomasSEM
514903h22'37''AFONSO JulieSEF
515003h22'38''BLACKMORE JosephSEM
515103h22'38''WHITE BenjaminSEM
515203h22'39''JOHANSSON PatrikSEM
515303h22'39''OBATA TaketoshiVEM
515403h22'39''SOUVERAIN ThomasESM
515503h22'39''BENADDA LatameneVEM
515603h22'39''CHAIGNE OlivierSEM
515703h22'39''GODEFROY JorisSEM
515803h22'40''OBERLAENDER RomainSEM
515903h22'40''DUCRET GabrielSEM
516003h22'41''RODRIGUES DelmirVEM
516103h22'41''WHITE ChristopherVEM
516203h22'41''DIDIER PascalV2M
516303h22'42''PRAUD Jean-michelV3MAthletic Club Du Pays D'anceni
516403h22'42''DUFOUR FrancoisSEM
516503h22'42''HOGBERG FredrikVEM
516603h22'43''RICHARD FranckV1MCOURIR A SAUTRON
516703h22'43''AIDAT KamalV2M
516803h22'43''D'ANNA ThomasSEM
516903h22'43''WEST MarkVEM
517003h22'43''GRAU FabienVEM
517103h22'44''RENAUT EricV2M
517203h22'44''GREGOIRE AntoineSEM
517303h22'44''LEVECQUE DamienSEM
517403h22'44''VEYRINES LucasESM
517503h22'44''ROMER GregorSEM
517603h22'45''FROLOV AlexanderVEM
517703h22'45''PANDO ChristopheVEM
517803h22'45''ASPERTI DiegoVEM
517903h22'45''RAFARAMIRINDRA LovaSEFEntente Poitiers Athletisme 86
518003h22'45''GUIGUEN JoelVEM
518103h22'45''LAGAGE MartinSEM
518203h22'46''GASPARATO JoelVEM
518303h22'46''REYNOLDS TomVEM
518403h22'46''JAUME PLA JuanSEM
518503h22'46''GRECO ThomasSEM
518603h22'47''DANIEL DurandVEM
518703h22'47''ORSENIGO RobertoVEM
518803h22'47''DUJARDIN OrianeSEF
518903h22'47''PASTAUD PaulSEM
519003h22'48''CHERON FredericV2M
519103h22'48''LEBOULANGER FlorianSEMCloca
519203h22'48''LE TOURNEAU LaurentVEM
519303h22'50''GUILLONNEAU AymericSEMSam Paris 12
519403h22'50''RICARTE ANDIA RafaelVEM
519503h22'50''PUERTAS TeddySEM
519603h22'50''DELFRAISSY ThomasSEM
519703h22'50''VINSONNEAU DavidV1MTeam Aspoc
519803h22'50''TECHENE JulienSEM
519903h22'51''HOUBRE AlexandreSEM
520003h22'51''GARCIN JeromeSEM
520103h22'51''LOUIS MatthieuVEM
520203h22'52''VILLEPELET JeromeSEM
520303h22'53''BLEY YvesV2M
520403h22'53''LAIGNEL FlorentSEM
520503h22'53''AMGHAR SaidV2MUsoam
520603h22'53''TRAMUT Jean-baptisteVEM
520703h22'54''FONTAINE NassimeSEMCS PROVINS ATHLETISME
520803h22'54''EL MOUTAANI AmineSEMNanterre Athletic Club
520903h22'54''PARISY BaptisteSEM
521003h22'54''ROMDHANE SeddikSEM
521103h22'54''JAFFRENOU CyprienSEM
521203h22'54''CHALAMEL MichaelSEM
521303h22'55''BENABDALLAH AbdelraniSEMADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS
521403h22'55''ABRY Jean christopheVEM
521503h22'55''SEYFRITZ AlainVEM
521603h22'55''DUVAL OlivierSEM
521703h22'55''COURSAC JustineSEFSA TOULOUSE UC
521803h22'55''JEPPSSON SabrinaSEF
521903h22'55''SACLIER PhilippeVEM
522003h22'56''COSTA LuciaVEF
522103h22'56''MARCHAL EtienneSEMPublier Triathlon
522203h22'56''RICHARD BenoitSEMGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
522303h22'56''FAWZY MoustafaVEM
522403h22'57''DOMINGUEZ DIEZ LauraSEF
522503h22'57''PEREZ LOZANO IanSEM
522603h22'57''BOUKHAFFA AmineSEM
522703h22'57''GOMES DavidV1M
522803h22'58''BILLANT FredericVEM
522903h22'58''GONCHAROVA EkaterinaSEF
523003h22'58''FRAPPAT OlivierV1MGlenic Sport Nature
523103h22'59''VANNINI MatteoVEM
523203h22'59''LANNELUC JeromeVEM
523303h22'59''GLYNN JoshuaSEM
523403h22'59''CHABANI AbdelrahmaneVEM
523503h22'59''MACE AurelienSEM
523603h22'59''LI ZhenjieVEM
523703h22'59''DELRUE BenoitSEM
523803h22'59''HEARLE JamesSEM
523903h23'00''PAMART FredericVEM
524003h23'00''SHOTTON PaulVEM
524103h23'00''HOOGEWIJS NicVEM
524203h23'00''KHMAISS HichamVEM
524303h23'00''DEVINE HuwSEM
524403h23'01''REGNIER SeverineV1F91135
524503h23'01''TREVINO VictorVEM
524603h23'01''DERBRE KevinSEMEAC - S/L AC CESSON
524703h23'01''WIDEHEM FredericV1MAthletique Club Outreau
524803h23'02''DUBREUIL EmmanuelV2MPanaloisirs
524903h23'02''POLARD DominiqueVEM
525003h23'02''VAUTRIN FlorianSEM
525103h23'02''DEPUYDT ThibautSEM
525203h23'02''GUINANE DrissSEM
525303h23'02''JEANSON ThomasSEM
525403h23'03''AUBRIOT JeremieSEMAcbp
525503h23'03''DUSART ThomasSEM
525603h23'03''SIMONSEN RemiVEM
525703h23'03''YATSYNA IrynaSEF
525803h23'03''ANGER FredericVEM
525903h23'03''IMBAULT PatriceVEM
526003h23'04''SCHMIDLE Pierre-yvesSEM
526103h23'04''CAREY ChristinaSEF
526203h23'04''HAAS FredericSEM
526303h23'06''UGER JoelV1MNanterre Athletic Club
526403h23'06''COURNEE BasileSEM
526503h23'06''ROLLO AlessandroVEM
526603h23'06''STAHLBERG FredrikVEM
526703h23'06''MANCEL SebastienVEM
526803h23'06''MARTAL FredericV2M
526903h23'06''DEMORTIER-BOUNOUH SafiaSEF
527003h23'07''MAMANE AmadouSEM
527103h23'07''MARGERIE RobertVEM
527203h23'08''GIRARD VincentSEM
527303h23'08''HECALE Jean-claudeVEM
527403h23'08''KARROUM AlexSEM
527503h23'08''SELLIER YoannSEM
527603h23'08''CROSSON BenjaminSEM
527703h23'09''ROUDY VincentSEMTeam Trail Paris
527803h23'09''DALE JimmySEMEast London Runners
527903h23'09''VOLMER JensVEM
528003h23'09''HAYON ThomasESM
528103h23'09''AYOUN COHEN LaurentV1MBz Team
528203h23'09''MENDOZA AndreaSEF
528303h23'10''DORP VAN AndreVEM
528403h23'10''HUYBRECHTS MarcVEM
528503h23'10''ALLIENNE JamesV1M
528603h23'10''GORI ChristopheSEM
528703h23'11''MATHIEU VictorSEM
528803h23'11''FONSECA PedroSEM
528903h23'12''GASTOLDI AgostinoSEMRomano Running
529003h23'12''TREVISOL JeromeVEM
529103h23'13''RUVEL PatrickV2M
529203h23'13''GUILLOTIN ArnaudVEM
529303h23'13''SIMON GeraldVEM
529403h23'14''LE MOIGNE ClementSEM
529503h23'14''MONTAUD BernardVEM
529603h23'14''PLU EnriqueSEM
529703h23'14''ORTOLA RODRIGUEZ RobertoVEM
529803h23'15''SANCHEZ RaphaelSEM
529903h23'15''BURGUIERE GaylordV1MGinestas X Trail
530003h23'15''DE LAMBILLY HuguesVEM
530103h23'15''VAZ JorgeVEM
530203h23'16''RIOS MORATA BeatrizVEF
530303h23'16''COLETTI MoniaVEF
530403h23'17''DUBOIS PhilippeV2MAtos Athletic Club
530503h23'17''FABRE PierreSEM
530603h23'17''CIGAR VictorienV1M
530703h23'17''PAQUETTE BertrandVEM
530803h23'17''MARIN Dragos-stefanVEM
530903h23'17''CLARKE RebeccaSEF
531003h23'18''GOMEZ SebastienV1M
531103h23'18''HEIDEVELD ThomasSEM
531203h23'19''SOMMEIJER MarcelVEMAdsv Dynamica
531303h23'20''BRUCH AndreSEM
531403h23'20''GARENCE Jean-christopheV1M
531503h23'20''GREENE TomSEM
531603h23'20''GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ YeraySEM
531703h23'21''RIOU NicoSEM
531803h23'21''DUCRUET EmericVEMGo For It Running 13eme Bca
531903h23'21''GUILLOT PaulSEM
532003h23'22''PETIT-PRETRE CelineV1FOm Athle
532103h23'22''DUFOUR SebastienSEM
532203h23'22''STRIDH FransSEM
532303h23'22''LASNE FredericVEM
532403h23'23''ESPINDOLA Jose gabrielVEM
532503h23'23''MAUDUIT ThierryV2MAs Villefontaine
532603h23'24''TRAMMA FredV2MGolden Star
532703h23'24''GRIMICH KarimSEM
532803h23'24''ALLANORE YannickV1M
532903h23'24''CIPIN OttoSEM
533003h23'24''DEGORCE-DUMAS Pierre-emmanuelSEMAtos Athletic Club
533103h23'24''BLOMME TimSEM
533203h23'24''MONTGOMERY JustinSEM
533303h23'24''STEIN RalfVEM
533403h23'26''SANTOS CASTUERA DoroteoVEM
533503h23'26''LAYTON OllySEM
533603h23'26''ROBERT DavidSEM
533703h23'27''BEGO ChristeleV1FEac Embrun
533803h23'27''MOGLICH StefanVEM
533903h23'27''MORVAN PatrickVEM
534003h23'27''VINCENT AxelESM
534103h23'27''CAZENOVE ThibaultSEM
534203h23'27''TERRY WillySEMC.athletisme.conde.torigni
534303h23'27''ZARZOUR JonathanSEM
534403h23'28''BRIAND YoannSEM
534503h23'29''LAMBERTS RoderikVEM
534603h23'29''AARNINK StijnSEM
534703h23'30''PRIMETT AndrewSEM
534803h23'30''SESBOUE ArthurSEM
534903h23'30''ROBIN ThomasVEM
535003h23'30''BOISSON AymericSEM
535103h23'31''ALEKSANDR ZakharovVEM
535203h23'31''COVEZ DavidSEM
535303h23'32''DIARD AnthonySEM
535403h23'32''HANQUEZ CedricSEM
535503h23'32''CHATAIN VincentVEM
535603h23'32''LUBOT OlivierVEM
535703h23'32''MEYMERIE GregoireSEMCos Renault Lardy
535803h23'33''RAULINE JeanVEM
535903h23'34''DERENNE MarcVEM
536003h23'34''BOURGERY MichelSEMMouzon Run
536103h23'34''BOURGUE NicolasSEM
536203h23'34''CORDIER SimonSEM
536303h23'34''HALLIER FabienV1M
536403h23'35''CUEVAS Andres felipeSEM
536503h23'35''RICHARD JoelVEM
536603h23'35''MELLON MagaliESF
536703h23'36''GALLAIS GuillaumeVEM
536803h23'37''VERLEY DominiqueV2M92129
536903h23'37''HAVARD AnthonySEM
537003h23'37''HENRION JimmySEM
537103h23'37''LABBE BenoitV1MS/l Vs Chartres Athletisme
537203h23'37''ROLLAND GhislainSEM
537303h23'38''LAHERMITTE FeddyVEM
537403h23'38''BERAUD Anne-sophieVEF
537503h23'38''PEREIRA AurelieSEF
537603h23'38''FIORILLO JulienSEM
537703h23'39''SVIDEN JohanVEM
537803h23'39''HILL ChristopherV1MCap Garonne
537903h23'39''INGRES DenisVEM
538003h23'39''JARRY FlorentVEM
538103h23'39''BOISSIER ThomasVEM
538203h23'39''HOLZMANN TobiasSEM
538303h23'40''MILANI RiccardoSEM
538403h23'40''WILKE PierreSEM
538503h23'41''TANTET OlivierV3M
538603h23'41''GOTER FranckVEM
538703h23'41''HOBBS MatthewSEM
538803h23'42''SIBIRIL KatySEF
538903h23'42''DA COSTA PauloVEM
539003h23'42''GILLEIR JorisVEM
539103h23'42''MARTIN Paul-henrySEM
539203h23'42''KUNZ VincentSEM
539303h23'42''BEAUDELOT VincentSEM
539403h23'43''BAERENDS JorritSEM
539503h23'43''AGUILAR OlivierV2M
539603h23'43''QUINIO DelphineSEF
539703h23'43''BAMFORD AlanSEM
539803h23'43''RAGO GuillaumeSEM
539903h23'43''STEFANOVIC VladimirV1M
540003h23'44''OPPERMAN CameronSEM
540103h23'44''KAMINSKY AlexisVEM
540203h23'44''DEVAUX JohannV2M
540303h23'44''NOHE FabriceV1MOxygene 28
540403h23'45''MUSCAT AudreySEF
540503h23'45''ECOURTEMER LudovicV1MBordeaux Athle
540603h23'45''LARIVIERE MichaelVEM
540703h23'45''MEHOUAS MaximeSEM
540803h23'45''ASCENSIO BenoitSEM
540903h23'45''HAZEVIS CharlesVEM
541003h23'46''GIARDINA SebastienSEMATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN
541103h23'46''PASCAL ThomasSEM
541203h23'46''WILTON-STEER AliceSEF
541303h23'46''BABLET MarieSEF
541403h23'47''STERIOTIS GeorgeVEM
541503h23'47''DUFOUR ClaudeV1MRunning Club Corbie
541603h23'48''MARCON JoelVEM
541703h23'48''SCHMIDTLEIN EliasSEM
541803h23'48''LARUELLE SebastienSEM
541903h23'48''RIDES NicolasSEM
542003h23'48''*Participant Invalide*V2FDole Ac
542103h23'49''NERI GiovanniVEM
542203h23'50''MARQUANT ChristineV2FCgh
542303h23'50''BARAT RegisV1MUao 31
542403h23'50''COTTIN LudovicVEM
542503h23'50''CHAUVEL NicolasSEM
542603h23'50''CHEVALIER ChloeSEFCSA - S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUC
542703h23'50''KURTULU SedatSEM
542803h23'50''SARUKHANOV ArturVEM
542903h23'50''ANSSENS ThibaultSEM
543003h23'51''VALDES Juan diegoVEM
543103h23'51''PELET EricV2MS/c Ca Foecy
543203h23'51''LAUDE BenjaminV1MGuc Triathlon
543303h23'51''JACQUET DavidVEM
543403h23'52''MYSSIOR RodrigoVEM
543503h23'52''BENAITIER PierreV1M085056 S/l Jogging Club Nieula
543603h23'52''PASSARD GuillaumeSEM
543703h23'53''BREBION ThierryV1MScab
543803h23'53''DINH DavidSEM
543903h23'53''AZPIROZ ARTECHE RamonVEM
544003h23'53''REYNAUD ValentinSEM
544103h23'54''WULFF RasmusVEM
544203h23'54''MENJOT PierreSEM
544303h23'54''MUKHERJEE SouvikVEM
544403h23'54''WAFFLARD GuillaumeVEM
544503h23'55''GUERIN MichelV1MUs Liffre
544603h23'55''LAVISSE HerveVEM
544703h23'55''DUPONT Jean marieVEM
544803h23'55''MOUND ChrisSEM
544903h23'55''CANIVET Jean-baptisteSEM
545003h23'55''CANIVET GeoffroySEM
545103h23'56''COSSON FredericSEM
545203h23'56''SANIAL PaulineSEF
545303h23'56''LE CAER DamienSEM68019
545403h23'56''COYDON Pierre yvesVEM
545503h23'56''HODGSON LukeSEM
545603h23'56''ROSEE NikkiVEF
545703h23'56''VAN STRAATEN ComeSEM
545803h23'56''DOSJOUB RemySEM
545903h23'57''ROSSELL MaximeSEMXve Athletic Club
546003h23'57''NGUYEN RomainSEM
546103h23'57''WIMMER MichaelVEM
546203h23'57''MARQUE RaphaelSEM
546303h23'58''PLASSARD YoanSEM
546403h23'58''NISSEN ZWANENBURG TueSEM
546503h23'59''PICHAUD WilliamVEM
546603h23'59''COULIBALY Sarga antoineVEM
546703h23'59''DIERDORF ChristopheESM
546803h24'00''SIV NathalieV1FEape
546903h24'00''PARIENTE GarySEM
547003h24'00''GOES AndreSEM
547103h24'00''SCHIENLE SebastianVEM
547203h24'01''FLEURY ClementSEM
547303h24'01''BERGER FrancoisVEM
547403h24'01''FORMEL ThibaudSEM
547503h24'01''BENTALEB AhmedVEM
547603h24'02''MONFOURNY ThibaudSEM
547703h24'02''CHUA WillieVEM
547803h24'02''GINOT QuentinSEMAAA DU LYONNAIS
547903h24'02''LE BAS VictorSEM
548003h24'02''KOZLOVA DariaSEF
548103h24'02''THELY GuillaumeSEM
548203h24'02''ROUILLE AlanSEMJogg'in Tours
548303h24'02''LE GALL AntoineSEM
548403h24'03''BENOIT YoannSEM
548503h24'03''GAIGNEUX CyrilleSEM
548603h24'03''GOMES JorgeSEM
548703h24'04''FRETIN Louis-xavierSEM
548803h24'04''CRESSY GuillaumeSEM
548903h24'04''CAMMAS ChristopherSEM
549003h24'04''HOBLYN ZakSEM
549103h24'05''DE OLIVEIRA ROSA CelestinVEM
549203h24'05''NOGUEIRA BobbySEM
549303h24'06''CLAUSSE MarcVEM
549403h24'06''RIES OliverVEM
549503h24'06''FORGNON ThomasSEMROGNAC AC
549603h24'06''JANKOWIAK PrzemysawVEM
549703h24'06''SCHRODERUS TaruVEF
549803h24'06''CANDELON GhislainV1M
549903h24'07''ETCHEVERS AnttonSEM
550003h24'07''PEREIRA JoseV2M
550103h24'07''JOURDIER PaulSEM
550203h24'08''LARIVIERE JohnVEM
550303h24'08''BRUNIAS SabineVEF
550403h24'08''ALAMI AbdelSEM
550503h24'08''CHEVALIER ArnaudSEM
550603h24'09''HAAS GuillaumeSEM
550703h24'09''LACROIX KarineV1F
550803h24'09''COLLINS RobertSEM
550903h24'10''GARBUZ IvanSEM
551003h24'10''WOLTER SarahSEF
551103h24'10''LOPICO FranckVEM
551203h24'10''ZIVANOVIC SachaVEM
551303h24'10''CORDASCO SalvatoreVEM
551403h24'11''CLARKE ChristopherVEM
551503h24'12''BURIDANT SebastienV1M
551603h24'12''DEAN DominiqueVEM
551703h24'12''MARGUERIE FlorentV1MCsme
551803h24'12''DENARIE JulienSEM
551903h24'12''BUSACCA GiuseppeVEM
552003h24'13''DESTRIBATS AntoineVEM
552103h24'13''DRAY StephaneVEM
552203h24'13''REY MickaelSEMADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS
552303h24'13''PHAM FredericVEM
552403h24'13''LUDAULT FlorianSEM
552503h24'14''CARVALHO JordanSEM
552603h24'14''KELLER PatriceVEM
552703h24'14''TURIOT SebastienSEM
552803h24'14''WILLIAMS JamieSEM
552903h24'14''MENANT AurelienSEM
553003h24'14''REICH YvesSEM
553103h24'15''CHATTOUR FaridVEM
553203h24'15''BURTON PeterVEM
553303h24'15''GLASNER FranckSEM
553403h24'15''HUEGIN NabilaVEF
553503h24'16''GREGOIRE AnthonyVEM
553603h24'16''FASSOT ValentinSEM
553703h24'16''FUMERY MathurinSEM
553803h24'17''VERDEAU EricVEM
553903h24'17''KAUROV IvanSEM
554003h24'18''BRETOB FlorianVEM
554103h24'18''LECUMBERRY GaetanVEM
554203h24'18''HANDO NickVEM
554303h24'18''SCHOLZE TorstenVEM
554403h24'18''AFONSO PhilippeVEM
554503h24'18''BEALE MatthewVEM
554603h24'19''DOS SANTOS CyrilSEM
554703h24'19''ANTONOPOULOS AntoniosVEM
554803h24'19''FOLTIER NicolasSEM
554903h24'19''PELLERIN JeromeVEM
555003h24'20''TREVISAN RobertoVEM
555103h24'20''PFEUFFER JonathanSEM
555203h24'20''SCHOLZE CorneliaVEF
555303h24'20''CODEN GuillaumeSEM
555403h24'21''ROBERTSON IsobelSEF
555503h24'21''VINATIER EmmanuelSEMAs Banque De France
555603h24'21''HAYES RobertSEM
555703h24'21''NAVARRE LeoSEM
555803h24'21''CHABORD OlivierSEM
555903h24'22''COLLIER MarkVEM
556003h24'22''DENIAUD VincentVEM
556103h24'22''JOHN DamonSEM
556203h24'22''NAFTULIN PavelVEM
556303h24'23''RUBY AlainV3M
556403h24'23''BARRIGA DenisVEM
556503h24'23''DUBOSSE FredericVEM
556603h24'23''KERDONCUFF BastienESM
556703h24'23''FOURNEL GuillaumeSEM
556803h24'24''SIMPSON ScottSEMSittingbourne Stiders
556903h24'24''MANACH RonanVEM
557003h24'24''DEFILIPPI VincentSEM
557103h24'24''DE RUFZ AdrienSEM
557203h24'24''CARLIER PhilippeV1MAndresy Athletisme
557303h24'24''CARBERY MichaelVEM
557403h24'24''SAINT LEGER AntoineSEM
557503h24'25''BENJAMINSEN SverreVEM
557603h24'25''MARTIN Jean manuelVEM
557703h24'25''SUTCLIFFE PhilipVEM
557803h24'26''SHKURKA MikeSEM
557903h24'26''MYLLERUP MarcSEM
558003h24'26''REGENT BenoitVEM
558103h24'26''MAZZIA QuentinSEM
558203h24'27''COURBOULIN DominiqueVEM
558303h24'27''TARAN MykolaSEM
558403h24'27''PACQUES MickaelSEMBeauvais Oise Union Club
558503h24'27''SEMERIA SOUCAIL GuillaumeVEM
558603h24'28''DEVINEAU SimonSEM
558703h24'28''LAMBEAUX XavierSEM
558803h24'29''PELLETIER BertrandVEM
558903h24'29''GIBERT MichaelV1MNeubourg Ac
559003h24'29''BERTHOLD LucSEMAdidas Runners Paris
559103h24'29''HOPKINSON MattSEM
559203h24'30''MURAKAMI YukiVEF
559303h24'30''DEKKERS Jean baptisteSEM
559403h24'30''SIRCH DominikSEM
559503h24'30''CHERFI AzzeddineV2MAcik
559603h24'31''KLENNER RaphaelSEM
559703h24'31''SCHLAIER JoachimVEM
559803h24'31''MAISY MorganSEM
559903h24'31''BIDAULT DE VILLIERS AntoineSEM
560003h24'32''DA SILVA JulioV3M
560103h24'32''PERDUE LEGENDRE EdouardV2M
560203h24'32''PINEAU BrunoV2MNord Vendee Athletisme
560303h24'32''PARK KangsoonVEM
560403h24'33''ROVEDA EneaSEMDk Runners Milano
560503h24'33''DE BARBEYRAC PaulSEM
560603h24'33''CATELLA BenoitSEM
560703h24'33''DENEUVILLE FabienSEM
560803h24'34''GHIS AlexandreSEM
560903h24'34''MENTZER PatrickVEM
561003h24'34''TUDUR RhysVEM
561103h24'35''KARGAPOLTSEV AlexanderSEM
561203h24'35''COZIEN FranckVEM
561303h24'35''NGUYEN LamSEMLes Furets D'eiffage
561403h24'35''HIDEMA YuVEM
561503h24'35''PSEAUME JeremySEMIssy Triathlon
561603h24'35''HYATT DylanSEM
561703h24'36''BREXEL AnthonyVEM
561803h24'36''ESHEL TalVEM
561903h24'36''ARBEL NitaiVEM
562003h24'36''TAILLEPIED Jean-lucVEM
562103h24'36''PASCAL YoannSEM
562203h24'37''SAINTIER FrancoisSEM
562303h24'37''VANDEKAPELLE DavidVEM
562403h24'38''BAGHINO DavidV1M
562503h24'38''TEBOULLE DovVEM
562603h24'38''VAN SPILBEECK NicolasSEM
562703h24'38''HAMON HerveSEM
562803h24'38''MARSAN ChristopheVEM
562903h24'38''STONEHILL AdamSEM
563003h24'39''CHEVRIER SandyVEM
563103h24'39''ERRECART MaitenaSEFSjlca
563203h24'39''KAUFFMANN GolwenSEM
563303h24'40''ROSSIGNOL CorentinSEMTREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME
563403h24'40''BORN LaurentVEM
563503h24'40''MASCIAVE MichaelSEM
563603h24'40''MASSEY LawrenceSEM
563703h24'41''THOLLARD XavierSEM
563803h24'41''CIRELLI ClaudioVEM
563903h24'41''COLASSE JulienSEM
564003h24'43''LE MEN MichaelV1MSmac
564103h24'43''SIMON LordVEM
564203h24'43''FREUND ArnaudV1MUsp Commentry
564303h24'43''DELCROIX JeromeV1M
564403h24'43''CHILOSI GraziellaV1FFree Runners
564503h24'44''KLITZKE BernardVEM
564603h24'44''MARTIN AchiaV2FUa Societe Generale
564703h24'45''THOMPSON DowenVEM
564803h24'45''METZLER PaulSEM
564903h24'45''MIRAMAND PaulSEM
565003h24'45''FERAILLE OlivierVEM
565103h24'45''GUILLAUME JulienSEMCarquefou
565203h24'45''*Participant Invalide*V1FAthletisme Club Courbevoie
565303h24'46''MUHAMETAJ ErvisSEM
565403h24'46''MARCIL VincentVEMRennes Triathlon
565503h24'47''SINTEFF StephaneVEM
565603h24'47''DOROSZ MathieuSEM
565703h24'47''THEBAUD NicolasSEM
565803h24'47''ZAMAN ImranSEM
565903h24'48''BROUAZIN DidierV2MUs Liffre
566003h24'48''DERYCKERE ChristopheVEM
566103h24'48''NTULI SiphoVEM
566203h24'48''SHAPOVAL OleksiiSEM
566303h24'49''ROSET JeromeSEMAthle Provence Clubs* - Marath
566403h24'49''MORETON ArnaudSEM
566503h24'49''FERRAND CyrilleV1MUnion Nord Est 95 A
566603h24'49''LE STRAT VincentSEM
566703h24'49''JUMEAUX Jean-christopheV1M
566803h24'49''LOR EdmondSEM
566903h24'50''QUESNOT NathalieV1FAsptt Nice Athletisme
567003h24'50''DUFILS FrantzVEM
567103h24'51''VITRANT SebastienVEM
567203h24'51''MIQUEL PatrickV2M
567303h24'51''SAGREDO DEL VILLAR GerardoVEM
567403h24'51''KEHOE DamienVEM
567503h24'51''HEIL ClementSEM
567603h24'51''ROSSITER DanSEM
567703h24'52''CHRISTOPHE JulienSEM
567803h24'52''LEVEQUE StanleySEM
567903h24'53''DURIMEL Patrick-leonardV2MLes Aigles
568003h24'53''RICHE AntoineSEM
568103h24'53''WARD MilesSEM
568203h24'53''MEIRELES ArivaldoVEM
568303h24'53''BRICHE EricV1MEcla Albi
568403h24'53''POIRIER CorinneSEF
568503h24'53''VASSEUR FredericV1M
568603h24'54''TRAVERS Pierre-yvesV1MBordeaux Athle
568703h24'54''VALENTE JulesSEM
568803h24'55''KEBIR ZahirV2M93020
568903h24'55''DEBARNOT EricVEM
569003h24'55''GIRARDET JulienSEM
569103h24'55''AUBIN SebastienSEMAo Charenton
569203h24'55''THIERCELIN MaximeV1MAvenir De Samoreau
569303h24'55''SIMON ThomasSEM
569403h24'55''KOLECKAR SarahSEF
569503h24'56''LOUIS SonyV1MVILLEPINTE MARATHON ATHLETISME
569603h24'56''GENDRE GregoireSEM
569703h24'56''GICQUIAUX EricV2MUa Societe Generale
569803h24'56''KIRCHE SebastienSEM
569903h24'56''VELE HeleneSEF
570003h24'56''BAIJOT MathiasSEM
570103h24'56''PRATT DougSEM
570203h24'56''VICTOR VieruSEM
570303h24'56''CAILLIER EdouardSEM
570403h24'57''SHEPHERD ThomasVEM
570503h24'57''GUILBAUX CedricSEM
570603h24'57''ARTUS ArnaudSEM
570703h24'57''ABISSET MaximeSEM
570803h24'57''CHEDAL-ANGLAY OlivierVEM
570903h24'57''MARTEN BenSEM
571003h24'57''MERRON BrianVEM
571103h24'58''GUILBERT JoelSEMRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
571203h24'58''KARACOSTAS AntoineSEM
571303h24'58''POLYAKOV MaksimSEM
571403h24'58''WARIN MathieuSEM
571503h24'59''FAIQ KhalidSEMUa Societe Generale
571603h24'59''BAILLIEUL Jean-pierreVEM
571703h24'59''MEIRELLES AndreSEM
571803h24'59''PETTIER MaximeSEM
571903h25'00''BAILLIEUL MartinSEM
572003h25'00''GOHIN GaetanSEM
572103h25'01''MARIE GregoryVEM
572203h25'01''GOMES SaraSEF
572303h25'01''HERNANDEZ TriciaVEF
572403h25'01''CLAIR NicolasVEM
572503h25'01''GONCHARENKO KonstantinSEM
572603h25'01''DJELLAL KarimVEM
572703h25'02''FOUCHER ChristopheV2MUsm Montargis
572803h25'02''SIMON LucasSEM
572903h25'02''GRANFELT RobertSEM
573003h25'03''MORIANO FabriceVEM
573103h25'03''LEVI JeremySEM
573203h25'03''SCHOENER NicolasVEM
573303h25'03''UGUEN EmericV1MConde Torigni Sur Vire
573403h25'03''GELDOF MatthieuSEM
573503h25'04''TROCHERIE BaptisteSEMUs Creteil
573603h25'04''CORRE HubertV2MAs Saint Sylvain D'anjou
573703h25'04''LAMART HectorSEM
573803h25'05''FIORITTI LaurentSEM
573903h25'05''KERN ThomasSEM
574003h25'05''SCHNEIDER HelmutVEM
574103h25'06''SIEMSEN BjoernVEM
574203h25'06''TOMASIK KevinSEMEa Le Creusot
574303h25'06''JASSENS AlexandreVEM
574403h25'06''ROUCHEREAU BrunoV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
574503h25'06''TEILLET GuillaumeVEM
574603h25'06''DALLING JasonSEM
574703h25'06''CAUVIN CelineSEF
574803h25'06''ABRY VincentVEM
574903h25'07''ACHEMAOUI NabilVEM
575003h25'07''STANSFIELD RichardVEM
575103h25'07''FOUQUAY SebastienVEM
575203h25'07''RAPP CharlesSEM
575303h25'07''GONZALEZ TomasVEM
575403h25'08''LINGUA HenriV2MIssou
575503h25'08''COPIN FredericVEM
575603h25'08''BOUYER PhilippeVEM
575703h25'09''ROBERT LudovicVEM
575803h25'09''GHAZOUANI SamiSEM
575903h25'10''BELLANGER CecileSEFUs Metro Transport
576003h25'10''PEARCE AdamESM
576103h25'10''LANSOY JeremySEM
576203h25'10''CIRES TimofeiSEM
576303h25'11''SAUVAGEOT RobinV1M
576403h25'11''GERMAIN ArnaudVEM
576503h25'11''DAMOISEAU ArnaudSEM
576603h25'11''BEQUET AlexandraSEFCsm Rosny-sur-seine
576703h25'11''LENOIR CyrilVEM
576803h25'11''FRANCOISE LaurentV1MCos
576903h25'11''SYOUD SalimSEM
577003h25'12''SAYER MurielleVEF
577103h25'12''BODDAM-WHETHAM SamSEM
577203h25'13''ATHANAZIO CALDARA AndreSEM
577303h25'13''LAURENT RomainSEM
577403h25'13''IOANNOU LeonVEM
577503h25'13''MILLET FredericVEM
577603h25'13''KUTZNER AdrianSEM
577703h25'13''MERDA DagmaraSEF
577803h25'14''SAYER MichelV1M
577903h25'14''JENSEN RasmusSEM
578003h25'14''SAUVEE NicolasSEM
578103h25'14''GOUIC KenSEM
578203h25'15''NYCZ RaphaelSEM
578303h25'15''EMANE GaylordSEM
578403h25'15''DELAIDDE BaudouinSEM
578503h25'15''ATHAMNIA YassineVEM
578603h25'15''JONES PhillipVEM
578703h25'15''CAERS VincentSEM
578803h25'16''RICHARD EtienneSEM
578903h25'17''NICOLAS BaptisteSEM
579003h25'17''MICHELIN PierreSEM
579103h25'18''VERON AndreVEM
579203h25'18''DUTTER MarcSEM
579303h25'18''HOBERG FlorianSEM
579403h25'18''TAYLOR HelenVEF
579503h25'18''GRAS RomualdSEM
579603h25'19''COEYTAUX YannSEM
579703h25'19''FRISOU MathieuVEM
579803h25'19''GATIGNOL BenjaminSEM
579903h25'19''COULOUARN TanguiVEM
580003h25'19''FAURE AlainV2M
580103h25'19''OUIZGOURET KarimaSEF
580203h25'20''CORRELO IsmaelSEM
580303h25'20''PRISCILA MolinaVEF
580403h25'20''BRUCHET JackieVEM
580503h25'20''PETILLOT AdrienSEM
580603h25'21''VARENNE PascalV2MNiort Endurance 79
580703h25'21''GRILLON FabienneV1FNanterre Athletic Club
580803h25'21''HARDE HenrikVEM
580903h25'21''BIJOU DavidV1MTeam Jool
581003h25'21''JEANJEAN GuillaumeSEM
581103h25'21''MARTINS CarlosV1M
581203h25'21''STORA BryanSEM
581303h25'21''BOURGEAT UgoSEM
581403h25'22''VEDRAL JanSEM
581503h25'22''GONZALEZ AdolfoVEM
581603h25'22''PIEDBOIS PhilippeVEF
581703h25'23''AUBERT ChristianVEM
581803h25'23''WALBRECQ NicolasSEM
581903h25'23''CEPONYTE LauraSEF
582003h25'23''HIDEFJALL MartinVEM
582103h25'23''NOBILE FabioSEM
582203h25'24''GOBERT AntoineSEM
582303h25'24''ALHADEFF RobSEM
582403h25'24''BONTE MartinSEM
582503h25'24''REYER FannySEFVMA - VIENS M'ATTRAPER
582603h25'24''KARLSSON OskarVEM
582703h25'25''MILLS HugoSEM
582803h25'25''DOLLE ThomasSEM
582903h25'25''ORUS CATALAN ClementSEM
583003h25'25''AVARRE JulienSEM
583103h25'25''ROUMANET Pierre-jeanSEM
583203h25'25''PEREIRA TEIJELO JonathanSEM
583303h25'25''HAGENAU VictorSEM
583403h25'26''CALVIGNAC PhilippeVEM
583503h25'26''JOURDY ArnaudV1MClub 26 Allan
583603h25'26''SOLLOY CedricVEM
583703h25'26''HARTIGAN AshleighSEF
583803h25'26''LERAY MaximeSEM
583903h25'27''MORGAN HughVEM
584003h25'28''AGRO AlphonseVEM
584103h25'28''LUCAS FrancoisSEM
584203h25'28''BAH SouleymaneSEM
584303h25'28''PICHON RomainSEM
584403h25'28''GARDNER JaneVEF
584503h25'28''HENDRY SylvainSEM
584603h25'28''DEL RIO SANZ Jose ignacioSEM
584703h25'29''GOMEZ CERVANTES CruzVEM
584803h25'29''PONT FredericVEM
584903h25'29''CREED MattVEM
585003h25'29''PRIGENT SandrineVEF
585103h25'29''DR. RIEGER HaraldVEM
585203h25'29''BOYLE StephenVEM
585303h25'30''LEFEVRE ChristopheVEM
585403h25'30''BOURREE AndreaV1FBruz Athle
585503h25'31''PERROT NicolasSEM
585603h25'31''ORIEUX ChristopheVEM
585703h25'32''HORMANCEY PaulSEM
585803h25'32''CORDON SebastienV1M
585903h25'32''BRECHOU MaylisSEFLES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE
586003h25'32''RASMUSSEN HenrikVEM
586103h25'32''PITRUZZELLA LuigiV2M
586203h25'32''ADAMS RalphVEM
586303h25'32''IZOUAOUEN BrunoVEM
586403h25'32''CARGILL DarrenVEM
586503h25'32''SMEETS Stanley ralphSEM
586603h25'33''BLIN DenisV1MUpac
586703h25'33''KABLI AbdelkrimVEM
586803h25'33''TAMURA YukiSEM
586903h25'33''KUBOTA KeijiVEM
587003h25'33''ZAWODZINSKI MartinSEM
587103h25'34''ALLINE ROPTIN MarieVEF
587203h25'34''ROY SimonSEM
587303h25'34''GERBET MatthieuSEM
587403h25'34''BABCOCK BenSEM
587503h25'35''LE BERRE LionelV2M
587603h25'35''VERNIN AurelienSEM
587703h25'35''VALENTI RiccardoVEM
587803h25'36''JOUCAN BenjaminSEMUS LIFFRE
587903h25'36''VIVENOT DavidSEM
588003h25'36''CHARBONNIER AubinESM
588103h25'36''GUITOU PascalV3MAc Pouillon
588203h25'36''DELEMOTTE BertrandVEM
588303h25'36''BROUDER ThomasSEM
588403h25'36''LEMARIE KevinSEM
588503h25'36''LEFEVRE RobinSEM
588603h25'36''CHONG WA DavidVEM
588703h25'37''VISSE StephaneVEM
588803h25'37''POUMEY ArnaudSEM
588903h25'37''RABINEAU FredericSEM
589003h25'37''BOISROUX PierreSEM
589103h25'37''DREYER YannVEM
589203h25'37''CHAPOTOT AdrienSEM
589303h25'37''THEBAULT StephaneV1M
589403h25'38''BODARD AlexandreV1MGPS&O A - S/L PLM CONFLANS
589503h25'38''ELSDON MartinVEM
589603h25'38''JAMBOU BruceSEM
589703h25'38''KEOUGH WilliamSEM
589803h25'38''HOCKELMANN ThomasSEM
589903h25'38''BAKER MatthewSEM
590003h25'39''LION CedricVEM
590103h25'39''MASSERET GregoryVEM
590203h25'39''WILLIWALD ChristianVEM
590303h25'40''WOOD DarrenVEM
590403h25'40''GRANIER ChristopheVEM
590503h25'40''GUILBERT FabriceSEM
590603h25'40''VACAVANT CyrilSEMAc Etrechy
590703h25'40''GIROUX AntoineSEM
590803h25'41''RUAUD SebastienSEMCo Km42 St Just Le Martel
590903h25'41''WELLS StewartVEM
591003h25'41''SALMON AnthonyV1M
591103h25'41''CHANTLER PaulVEM
591203h25'41''TOUSSAINT LaurentV1MRcrm
591303h25'41''MIDDENDORF ConradVEM
591403h25'42''FUERTES AVELLANEDA JesusVEM
591503h25'42''SAPEDE NicolasVEM
591603h25'42''CHARRON YannickVEM
591703h25'43''GUENNEC OlivierSEM
591803h25'43''GOURDIN SERVENIERE FlorianSEM
591903h25'43''LEVAL-DUCHE ManuelSEM
592003h25'43''HOLMES ZackSEM
592103h25'44''DUBE BenjaminSEMAthletic Club Arpajonnais
592203h25'44''MACLARD FrancoisVEM
592303h25'44''VERGNOL Jean-philippeV1MRunning 92
592403h25'44''BRUD-ERLIN ChristopheSEM
592503h25'44''FERNANDES DA SILVA CarlosVEM
592603h25'44''LEPAGE StephanieVEM
592703h25'44''CHOLET PascalV2MCscvh Hirson
592803h25'45''GANOVA AlexandreSEMOuest Run Triathlon
592903h25'45''DAVI AlessandroSEM
593003h25'45''LAZO DE LA VEGA CANI MarianaSEF
593103h25'45''GERARD EmmanuelVEM
593203h25'45''MAZZUCATO JulienSEMEsspo
593303h25'45''LABOUE JulienSEM
593403h25'46''TESSIER StephaneVEM
593503h25'47''BOUCHEREAU OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
593603h25'47''DEGEHET Pierre-alexandrVEM
593703h25'47''BOUZEINEDDINE FirasSEM
593803h25'47''MCCORMACK PhilipSEM
593903h25'48''PINEAU JeromeSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
594003h25'48''SALTYKOV PetrSEM
594103h25'48''FUCHS Jean-philippeSEM
594203h25'48''CASSIO NASCIMENTO E MurilloSEM
594303h25'49''CHATTOUR NadiaVEF
594403h25'49''AIGNER GeorgVEM
594503h25'49''BERNARD DE DOMPSURE JacquesSEM
594603h25'49''MICHEL PatrickSEM
594703h25'49''DEL NERO LorenzoVEM
594803h25'49''SGARAS ChristosSEM
594903h25'49''GRAS SebastienSEM
595003h25'49''KENNEY-HERBERT IsobelSEF
595103h25'49''BERKANI SalimeVEM
595203h25'49''BLANC FlorianSEM
595303h25'50''BRUNET NicolasV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
595403h25'50''HELLIN GONZALEZ JoseSEM
595503h25'50''DOMAGNE KevinSEM
595603h25'50''MILLEVILLE YvesSEM
595703h25'50''BOUTROT JonathanSEM
595803h25'50''SEYFRIED EricVEM
595903h25'50''REDONDO MACARRON AdrianSEM
596003h25'51''ZIZI FahdSEM
596103h25'51''CLARAMUNT TonyVEM
596203h25'51''REVEILLAC PatriceSEM
596303h25'52''TIBERGHIEN AugustinSEM
596403h25'53''QUEROU HugoSEM
596503h25'53''GUINAMAND YannV1M
596603h25'53''LACHETEAU JeromeVEM
596703h25'54''HUGHES Leslie lluydSEM
596803h25'54''GAUTHIER VictorSEM
596903h25'54''DIES StephaneVEM
597003h25'54''LAYDIS ThomasSEM
597103h25'54''GILQUIN NicolasVEM
597203h25'55''RIEHL DenisVEM
597303h25'55''LOIZEAUX BenoitSEM
597403h25'55''GOSSE MichelV1MEACPA - S/L VAUREAL ATHLETISME
597503h25'56''GODEBOUT CedricSEM
597603h25'56''ROCHER OlivierV1MJa Montrouge
597703h25'57''MAHAMANE Abdoul-karimV1MUs Metro
597803h25'57''MAHIEU RomainVEMNogent Solidarite Triathlon
597903h25'57''HENAULT CindySEF
598003h25'57''BAUCHET QuentinSEM
598103h25'58''BARGUIL StephanVEM
598203h25'59''BURLION HerveV2M
598303h25'59''CERUTI AngelinoVEM
598403h25'59''FRION SebastienV1M
598503h25'59''STEPASHKINA AnastasiiaSEF
598603h25'59''NOVAIS DavidV1MSevre Bocage Ac
598703h25'59''DODOTE Jean-noelSEM
598803h26'00''SOMMA FilippoVEM
598903h26'00''HARTMAN PaulVEM
599003h26'00''DIEZ RaphaelSEMFuret Eiffage
599103h26'00''LACROIX AnnetteSEF
599203h26'00''PINEL LudovicV1MCa Balma
599303h26'00''LVOUSKI AndreiVEM
599403h26'00''VALENTIN DiasSEM
599503h26'00''JUNG EmileSEM
599603h26'01''ORTU DavidVEM
599703h26'01''BERTHELON CedricV1M
599803h26'02''BOUGHACHICHE RachidVEM
599903h26'02''OLORIZ SANJUAN TeresaSEF
600003h26'02''CISSE AmauryESM
600103h26'03''CAILLET LaurentV1MCHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
600203h26'03''TRIOMPHE JeromeV1M
600303h26'03''BOULANGER MarcVEM
600403h26'03''RUSSELL GaryVEM
600503h26'03''LEPAGE VincentSEM
600603h26'03''WELTER NicolasSEM
600703h26'03''VALENTIN VincentVEM
600803h26'03''GURNEY PaulVEM
600903h26'04''CARDENAS PedroVEM
601003h26'04''LECLERCQ LucasV2MBORDEAUX ATHLE*
601103h26'04''DESASY ThomasSEM
601203h26'04''LEJEUNE YannickV2M
601303h26'04''CHANALET-QUERCY GallienV1MSamois Sur Seine
601403h26'04''HATIER MarieSEFLES AIGLES DE PAU
601503h26'04''VANDEPUTTE ThibaultESM
601603h26'04''PERUS FranckiVEM
601703h26'04''DELCOURT NicolasSEM
601803h26'04''LEJARD CedricSEM
601903h26'04''*Participant Invalide*SEF
602003h26'05''WAGNER JeromeSEM
602103h26'05''SIMONNEAU VincentV1MMetallo Sport Chantenay Nantes
602203h26'06''MOREL JonasSEM
602303h26'06''MASSCHELEIN AdelineSEF
602403h26'06''GHISKIER JonathanSEM
602503h26'06''GUILLAUD LoicSEM
602603h26'06''BEZIER NicolasVEM
602703h26'06''TISSOT NicolasSEM
602803h26'06''COULTER JeffSEM
602903h26'06''FIGUEROA EduardoSEM
603003h26'07''SIBERT HerveVEM
603103h26'07''RAMIREZ RAPALLO AlvaroSEM
603203h26'07''LOISELEUX ClaudeV1MAsh Chu Angers
603303h26'07''SWEENEY JosephSEM
603403h26'08''DEROCHE SteeveSEM
603503h26'08''FOSSIER AlainV2MAuvers Athletisme
603603h26'08''UKKONEN KariVEM
603703h26'08''GENET ClementSEM
603803h26'08''TESTA MattiaSEM
603903h26'09''STOFFE DominiqueVEM
604003h26'09''MAYER-BEUG-WOOD LindseySEF
604103h26'09''WARWICK BenSEM
604203h26'09''GEROMINO StephaneVEM
604303h26'09''LAHAYE PierreSEM
604403h26'09''DENOT EmilieV1FCsmr
604503h26'10''CONNAN OlivierVEM
604603h26'10''TARAKIN AlexeyVEM
604703h26'10''RYABOV SergeySEM
604803h26'10''LECLAIR FabienSEM
604903h26'11''DURON FabriceVEM
605003h26'11''LOVAT RemyVEM
605103h26'12''WILT SylvieV2F
605203h26'12''PREEST AlanVEM
605303h26'12''BARRIERE Jean-paulVEM
605403h26'12''TODOROVA DafinkaVEF
605503h26'13''BAPST EdouardSEM
605603h26'14''MARCO EnricoSEM
605703h26'14''SAUTE NicolasSEM
605803h26'14''GUEUGNEAU DamienVEM
605903h26'14''DARTOIS SophieSEF
606003h26'14''PINTARD ThierryV2M
606103h26'14''QUINTIN BrunoSEM
606203h26'14''DURIS PhilippeVEM
606303h26'14''POSTIC FrancoisESM
606403h26'15''JOSSET HuguesSEM
606503h26'15''DUQUENOY ThierryVEM
606603h26'15''ADRIEN BaptisteSEM
606703h26'15''MARANDAT JulienSEM
606803h26'15''RICHARDSON MichaelSEM
606903h26'15''LINA OlivierVEM
607003h26'15''CHAMBRIARD AntoineESM
607103h26'16''KUROWSKI EricaSEF
607203h26'17''DORVAU DominiqueVEM
607303h26'17''LEGRIS KevinSEM
607403h26'17''BADACHE IssamSEM
607503h26'17''ELVIN JaredSEM
607603h26'17''DI BISCEGLIE AldoSEM
607703h26'17''LE POULIQUEN EfflammigVEM
607803h26'17''CLOLUS Pierre-yvesSEM
607903h26'18''WOODROW RogerV2M
608003h26'18''BOUSLAMA SofienSEM
608103h26'19''HACOT JulienSEM
608203h26'19''ELLEOUET YannV1M
608303h26'19''BONNIN YvesVEM
608403h26'19''JOHNSRUD Thor-erikSEM
608503h26'19''LE CORFEC ThibautSEM
608603h26'20''GUILLEMARD CyrilV1MClub Athletique Cauchois
608703h26'20''GUILLOT PatriceV1M
608803h26'20''BEAUDON MichaelSEM
608903h26'20''GREGOND RomainSEM
609003h26'20''LAVALLEE SebastienSEM
609103h26'21''LABAN DE AGUINAGA AndresSEM
609203h26'21''MALLET GaetanSEM
609303h26'21''OZKAN MetinVEM
609403h26'21''GATARIGAMBA Jean-francoisSEMIssy Triathlon
609503h26'21''MORRISON DavidSEM
609603h26'21''KADRI NordineV1M
609703h26'21''DIAB FlorianSEM
609803h26'21''NUNES AlvaroVEM
609903h26'22''CHARAVEL PhilippeVEM
610003h26'22''YOUSS MouniaSEF
610103h26'22''MORIN AldricSEM
610203h26'22''MONSAERT KoenVEM
610303h26'22''GODDE JohannSEM
610403h26'22''KIRK KathrynVEF
610503h26'22''HALFON ThomasSEM
610603h26'22''GUARNACCIA DinoVEM
610703h26'23''GALLY FabienSEM
610803h26'23''HOFFMANN YannSEM
610903h26'23''DE POORTERE TonySEM
611003h26'23''PAYNE LiamSEM
611103h26'23''ROY GregorySEMNCAA - S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
611203h26'23''ALASHEEVA AlenaSEF
611303h26'23''LAERUM Lars erikVEM
611403h26'24''DEVILLIERS MikaelSEMEa Issoudun
611503h26'24''HENRY WilliamVEM
611603h26'24''DAUBERCIES FlorentSEM
611703h26'24''BEZIER FlorianSEM
611803h26'24''LANNUZEL StephaneVEM
611903h26'24''GUILLOTON Jean-noelSEM
612003h26'25''FOLIGNE MarineSEF
612103h26'25''HARRIS OliviaSEF
612203h26'25''LE GUIADER Jean -loupV2MCam Vallee Du Cher Controis
612303h26'25''VODOR ThomasSEM
612403h26'25''GAROT ThierryVEM
612503h26'25''DANOY ClaireV1FCa Orsay
612603h26'25''RONOT NicolasVEM
612703h26'26''JOURDAN StephaneV2M
612803h26'26''MARTIN BENAVIDES EduardoSEM
612903h26'26''PAQUET PhilippeVEM
613003h26'26''PIAT GwenoleSEM
613103h26'26''RIBEZZI StephaneVEM
613203h26'27''JAQUES DamienSEM
613303h26'27''LANDAIS FabriceV1M
613403h26'27''SCHMITT EstebanSEM
613503h26'27''ROUY DenisV1MElan 91 Palaiseau
613603h26'27''ZOETELIEF TROMP SophieSEF
613703h26'28''PLOTEAU EmmanuelV2MAthletic Club Du Pays D'anceni
613803h26'28''ROUSSET GuillaumeV2M
613903h26'28''MOREAU BertrandVEM
614003h26'28''FRIEDERICH ArnaudV1MAsl La Robertsau
614103h26'29''THIRION PhilippeVEM
614203h26'29''FONTAINE SebastienVEM
614303h26'29''TRIBOUILLOY VincentSEM
614403h26'30''LE QUINTREC ChristelleV1FCima Pays D Auray
614503h26'30''VAN HELTEREN CorneVEM
614603h26'30''GRELARD-NOEL YannickVEM
614703h26'30''GARCIA MaximeSEM
614803h26'30''RAFFIN JeromeVEM
614903h26'30''LIIKANEN JarmoSEM
615003h26'30''CHALONS ThibaudSEM
615103h26'30''JORGENSEN Anders dystedSEM
615203h26'31''OBJOIS LaurentSEM
615303h26'32''KHURAMSHIN MaratSEM
615403h26'32''PRIGENT PascalV2M
615503h26'32''GALICIER AugustinSEM
615603h26'32''ANASS JdidouSEM
615703h26'33''COCHAIS AlainV1MAcpa Ancenis
615803h26'33''TEULIE CarolineVEF
615903h26'33''METZ VincentVEM
616003h26'34''STEVENS TomSEM
616103h26'34''JOUZEAU GregorySEM
616203h26'34''LOEFFLER FelixESM
616303h26'35''NAIT CHALAL MustaphaVEM
616403h26'35''TROUFFLARD RonanSEM
616503h26'35''DESMARESCAUX AurelienSEM
616603h26'35''MARIN HerveVEM
616703h26'35''OAKLEY SimonSEM
616803h26'36''TORREIRO DOMINGUEZ LeonardoVEM
616903h26'36''AUTIN BertrandSEM
617003h26'36''DANIEL Croome-horganSEM
617103h26'36''COGHILL TomVEM
617203h26'37''LE GALL Pierre-yvesVEM
617303h26'37''HOPKINS MarkSEM
617403h26'37''HUCHET MickaelVEM
617503h26'37''SALIOU DominiqueV2M
617603h26'38''BLANCHARD RoseanneVEF
617703h26'38''PFERSICH ThierryVEM
617803h26'38''PERRYMAN JakeSEM
617903h26'38''MAILLET AliceSEF
618003h26'38''KLEIBER IreneSEF
618103h26'39''CHEHIBA RhalakVEM
618203h26'39''FRANIATTE PhilippeSEM
618303h26'39''CAHN MatthieuVEM
618403h26'39''CAPATINA BogdanSEM
618503h26'40''GARVEY KieranVEM
618603h26'40''BOURCERET PaulSEM
618703h26'40''PEINTE AlexandreSEM
618803h26'41''COELHO ErnestVEM
618903h26'41''BERTRAND FlorenceSEF
619003h26'41''GEFFROY MorganSEM
619103h26'41''GAMBINO StefanoVEM
619203h26'41''OKMANAS TomasSEM
619303h26'41''BLEYENBERG StevenVEM
619403h26'42''GARBAA TarekSEM
619503h26'42''BROCCHIERI RossellaSEF
619603h26'42''PORDON MauriceVEM
619703h26'42''TEILLAUCHET Pierre-corentinSEMSt Denis Emotion
619803h26'42''TERRIERE DamienSEM
619903h26'42''GROBLER NicholasSEM
620003h26'42''JACQUINOT ThibautSEM
620103h26'42''KIER EmilySEF
620203h26'42''ROMANOVA HelenVEF
620303h26'43''WAN Hin pongVEM
620403h26'43''BRABANTS ClaudioVEM
620503h26'43''LANDUYT GuntherVEM
620603h26'43''CLEMENT PascalVEM
620703h26'43''DE MORAIS AntonioSEMSTADE FRANCAIS (PARIS)
620803h26'43''DELCROIX DominiqueVEM
620903h26'43''GOURDON-JULIEN ElodieSEFSavigny Senart Athletisme
621003h26'43''SANDAL FrodeVEM
621103h26'43''DUBOIS RenaudSEM
621203h26'43''COULON RemiSEM
621303h26'43''PETREMENT AlainV1M
621403h26'43''SWARM JosefineSEF
621503h26'44''PHAM PhilippeVEM
621603h26'44''DESMORIAUX DidierV2MAo Charenton
621703h26'44''DAMEROSE LudovicVEM
621803h26'44''MERIAUX BenoitSEM
621903h26'44''CHEVALIER PierreVEM
622003h26'44''VARLOTEAUX ComeSEM
622103h26'44''MONTECOT FlorianSEM
622203h26'44''ANDRES ChristophSEM
622303h26'45''TOUR CyrilVEM
622403h26'45''QUINTANILLA VALLES Victor manuelVEM
622503h26'45''ROSEWELL NeilVEM
622603h26'45''PARE DamienSEMAscemma
622703h26'46''CHARPENTIER GillesV2MUs Metro Transport
622803h26'46''POZZO DI BORGO BenoitVEM
622903h26'46''WHYMANT NaomiVEF
623003h26'46''PRION AntoninSEM
623103h26'46''MATHIAS BrunoSEMAthletic Club Arpajonais
623203h26'46''COBRET AllanSEM
623303h26'46''PATTE NicolasVEM
623403h26'47''BASTARDIE OlivierV1MAsphalte 94
623503h26'47''RIQUIER SophieSEFVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
623603h26'47''VAN KASTEREN HanVEM
623703h26'47''LOCHHEED SeanSEM
623803h26'47''BONNETAUD PascalV2MAs Bourse
623903h26'48''PAYARD Jean-christopheVEM
624003h26'48''PICCHIARINI FredericV2MStade De Vanves
624103h26'48''DELESTRE SebastienV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
624203h26'49''RICHALOT NicolasV1MAthletique Club Gespunsart Neu
624303h26'49''BROANAC StankoVEM
624403h26'49''RICHERT ThibaultSEM
624503h26'49''HERVY LaurentV1MS/l Pays De Fontainebleau -ath
624603h26'50''LE CALVEZ ErwannVEM
624703h26'50''PENET FrancoisSEM
624803h26'51''POUSSOU NathalieV1FSa Toulouse Uc
624903h26'51''NARDI RiccardoVEM
625003h26'51''LESCOAT CharlesV1MCA SPORTS
625103h26'51''IRWIN ChristineVEF
625203h26'51''ABREU RodrigoSEM
625303h26'51''CUSSAC AdrienSEM
625403h26'52''GIUSTINA ArturoVEM
625503h26'52''CHARTIER SebastienVEM
625603h26'52''BUTTIN EmmaSEFSam Paris 12
625703h26'52''D'AGOSTINI LorisSEM
625803h26'53''KOUCHIH AomarV1M
625903h26'53''FOUILLET FranckVEM
626003h26'54''FRAYSSE ReginaldSEM
626103h26'54''LEVASSEUR MaxV1M
626203h26'55''PRUDHOMME JeromeV1MLacshm
626303h26'55''EUDIER FabienVEM
626403h26'55''RAOELY SataV1M
626503h26'56''GILLOOTS MarieSEF
626603h26'56''RAMI LaurentV1M
626703h26'56''LEGAST ThomasSEM
626803h26'57''MAINY FlorentSEM
626903h26'57''GODART GeraldVEM
627003h26'57''HUMENCHUK AndriiSEM
627103h26'57''SIV DavidV1MStade Sottevillais 76*
627203h26'57''JACQUOT LaurentV1MEssonne Athletic
627303h26'57''BORLEY AlexSEM
627403h26'57''LOUCHEUR OlivierSEM
627503h26'58''RUIZ PierreSEM
627603h26'58''LASSUDERIE FlorianSEM
627703h26'58''DELIANCOURT DavidSEMCs Clichy Athletisme
627803h26'58''PAYE JeromeVEM
627903h26'59''CARRIERE SebastienSEMUs Issoire
628003h26'59''DUFOUR SebastienV1MASM ST-ETIENNE
628103h26'59''AIRAUD ClementSEMVillemonble Sport Triathlon
628203h27'00''ZHOU JiayuSEM
628303h27'00''LOK King fungVEM
628403h27'00''LASSERE LorisSEM
628503h27'00''LE CORE Jean-claudeVEM
628603h27'00''ALMOSNI SteveSEM
628703h27'00''BELIARD GuillaumeSEM
628803h27'00''GRENIER LazareSEM
628903h27'01''BRAUN PeterVEM
629003h27'01''POUCH PaulineSEFJam
629103h27'01''DIOR MartinSEM
629203h27'01''CLAVEAU GarrySEM
629303h27'01''BOMMENSATH StephaneVEM
629403h27'01''VILLAIN DidierV2M
629503h27'01''HORNER ChristopherSEM
629603h27'01''CERVANTES VilmaVEF
629703h27'02''KOVAL Jean-noelVEM
629803h27'02''ROMELLE OlivierV1MS/l Ac Cesson
629903h27'02''GROSBOIS DominiqueVEM
630003h27'02''DRIX FabriceVEM
630103h27'02''CANALI FrancescoVEM
630203h27'03''AUPAIX LaurentSEM
630303h27'03''LOMMELE SebastienSEM
630403h27'03''FERRARI GiseleVEF
630503h27'03''DE WITT AlexandreSEM
630603h27'03''ROMELLE NathalieV1FS/l Ac Cesson
630703h27'03''REIBEL FredericVEM
630803h27'03''LEFORT AliceSEF
630903h27'03''FACKLER RyanSEM
631003h27'03''AZANZA FerminVEM
631103h27'03''KEENAN ShaneSEM
631203h27'04''DUPUY PierreV1MRumba
631303h27'04''MARC GaelV1M35072
631403h27'04''MEUNIER LudovicSEM
631503h27'04''LEE RianESM
631603h27'04''ALTERMAN MadeleineSEF
631703h27'04''CHEVALIER ClementSEM
631803h27'05''DELUCINGE SebastienSEM
631903h27'05''LASSON BenoitVEM
632003h27'05''GUIBOUT NicolasSEMAclam
632103h27'05''NAULLS-JOHNSTONE AlexSEF
632203h27'05''ROCHE ChristopheVEMAlencon Triathlon
632303h27'05''RYAN StephanieSEF
632403h27'06''PEUZIAT BertrandV1M
632503h27'06''FOLLET BrunoV2M
632603h27'06''ANSARIPOUR AliSEM
632703h27'06''LEBOEUF SebastienVEM
632803h27'06''CHARBONNET ValentinESM
632903h27'06''DOMINGOS HumbertoVEM
633003h27'06''DE LA FUENTE InakiVEM
633103h27'07''PEREIRA PedroSEM
633203h27'07''LUCAS FlorenceSEFCab Pont L'abbe
633303h27'07''SENECHAL YannickSEMCab Pont-l'abbe
633403h27'07''BODIN HerveVEM
633503h27'07''LESAFFRE PhilippeVEM
633603h27'07''RIGAULT IsabelleV1FCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
633703h27'07''MORESCHETTI JulienSEM
633803h27'07''NAUDIN MathieuSEM
633903h27'07''MAZET ArnaudVEM
634003h27'08''DUBOIS GuillaumeSEM
634103h27'08''DESBIOLLES PierreV2M
634203h27'08''UCH BaptisteSEMClub Defense Balard Arcueil
634303h27'08''LERAT Jean-charlesSEM
634403h27'08''BOURSIN LouisSEM
634503h27'08''TYLDESLEY HannahSEF
634603h27'08''GILBERT GavinSEM
634703h27'08''PIONNIER LaurentVEM
634803h27'09''LOTTMANN MarionSEFS2a
634903h27'09''SZILAGYI JurajVEM
635003h27'09''DUPERON JoffreySEM
635103h27'09''DENNEMONT FredericV1M
635203h27'09''SANCHES DanielaVEF
635303h27'09''HENRI SachaVEM
635403h27'09''CAUCHY EricVEM
635503h27'09''WERNER GuidoVEM
635603h27'09''OLIVEIRA TiagoSEM
635703h27'09''RIOU Jean-francoisVEM
635803h27'10''STRUBEL FabienVEM
635903h27'10''TERCIER FredericVEM
636003h27'10''CLAVIER JeremySEM
636103h27'10''ROY JeremieSEM
636203h27'10''GOTZ FredericVEM
636303h27'11''CHICHE AlainVEM
636403h27'11''LECLER DenisV2MGranville Ac
636503h27'11''BRUNET JoaoSEM
636603h27'11''BRAND PascalVEM
636703h27'11''AUER ChristopheSEM
636803h27'11''LAPLACETTE YannSEM
636903h27'11''STERNIERI AndreaVEM
637003h27'11''GODARD NicolasVEM
637103h27'11''RANZINI LauraVEF
637203h27'11''TOUSSAINT JulienSEM
637303h27'12''GAINON JeanVEM
637403h27'12''GIRAUD ThomasSEM
637503h27'12''NETO MichaelVEM
637603h27'12''POPE AdamVEM
637703h27'13''LAMIOT SandrineV1FCima
637803h27'13''MAESTRELLO ChristopherVEM
637903h27'13''THAI MichaelSEMAsaspp
638003h27'13''POTIER ArnaudVEM
638103h27'13''COLOMBARI GillesVEM
638203h27'14''FOURNIER LaurentVEM
638303h27'14''CARLIER AntoineESM
638403h27'14''BARKER AlanSEM
638503h27'15''VINCENT NoeSEM
638603h27'15''BILLAUD Jean-marieV3M
638703h27'15''METAIRIE SebastienSEM
638803h27'15''MURIGNEUX JulienSEM
638903h27'15''DE RIJK TimSEM
639003h27'15''OLSEN RemySEM
639103h27'15''MONTABONNET PaulESM
639203h27'15''BEYLIE JulienVEM
639303h27'16''NOUDELBERG BenjaminSEM
639403h27'16''AUBRY TheoSEM
639503h27'16''MARQUIS VictorSEM
639603h27'16''KARCHER StephaneSEM
639703h27'16''DELCOURT ErwanSEM
639803h27'17''BOUQUET FabriceSEM
639903h27'17''CLEMENTE RemySEM
640003h27'17''RIFF AlexandreSEMA.p.y. Buc
640103h27'17''HENDERSON GeorgeSEM
640203h27'17''ORIGENE Jean-charlesVEM
640303h27'18''ASSELIN-BOULLE PierreESM
640403h27'18''GUY ChristopheVEM
640503h27'18''GARRAUT EricVEM
640603h27'18''HIRN MathiasVEM
640703h27'18''SAIDANI ArnaudSEM
640803h27'18''PETIOT ChristopheVEM
640903h27'18''COLS AdriaESM
641003h27'19''BEAUMEL MarcV2MDomont
641103h27'19''LERIGOLEUR ErwanSEM
641203h27'19''RAUX PhilippeVEM
641303h27'19''HELLE NicolasVEM
641403h27'19''KAUFMANN AntoineVEM
641503h27'19''HARMAN GeorgeSEM
641603h27'19''FRASER ThomasSEM
641703h27'19''LEBRETON StephaneVEM
641803h27'20''MARCHE RaphaelSEM
641903h27'20''ROWLAND MichaelSEM
642003h27'20''LE CORRE AlainV1M
642103h27'20''HAUDIQUER MathieuSEM
642203h27'20''ANDREO OphelieSEFSam Paris 12
642303h27'20''BENAZZOUZ DaoudVEM
642403h27'20''MARTINEZ MarceloVEM
642503h27'21''PAGE AndrewSEM
642603h27'21''ALLETON AdrienSEM
642703h27'22''LASNIER ThierryVEM
642803h27'22''ROCHER JohnV1ML2A53 - S/L STADE LAVALLOIS
642903h27'22''ARREDONDO MayuVEF
643003h27'22''PUPIN PhilippeV1M
643103h27'22''KUOSMANEN SamiSEM
643203h27'23''MARIE RegisV1MLa Valognaise Athletisme
643303h27'23''GUR RoySEM
643403h27'23''HARDOU NicolasSEM
643503h27'23''GONZALEZ IgnacioVEM
643603h27'23''GORRE VincentSEM
643703h27'23''TRAN Anh kietSEM
643803h27'23''LASSERRE RemiSEMAs Des Bleuets Labatutois
643903h27'23''VANDERPOL VincentSEM
644003h27'23''FACQ Jean pierreVEM
644103h27'24''KJONAS BjornVEM
644203h27'24''LAMIRAULT PhilippeV2MRambouillet Sport
644303h27'24''MEPHANE DanielVEM
644403h27'24''DOUVILLE AntoineSEM
644503h27'24''KOLODZIEJ EdouardSEM
644603h27'24''GAUDIN EricSEM
644703h27'24''DEVUN JulienSEM
644803h27'24''BUZON MALDONADO JoseVEM
644903h27'25''OLIVA PhilippeV2M
645003h27'25''PHILIPPE GuillaumeSEMK RAID ARDENNES
645103h27'25''SOUDANI SalahddimeSEM
645203h27'26''TURCK FrancoisSEM
645303h27'26''PROMONET GillesV3MAMBERIEU MARATHON
645403h27'26''DACQUET LaurentV2MVal D'orge Athletic
645503h27'26''HAMDI RachidV2MSl La Vigilante De Fougeres
645603h27'26''ROHRBACH FredericVEM
645703h27'27''MORTON DougyVEM
645803h27'27''MIRANDE ThierryVEM
645903h27'27''KERROUX SandrineVEF
646003h27'27''BAUDOUIN ArnaudV1MBlagnac Sc
646103h27'27''LEGAUD ClementineSEF
646203h27'27''CHIN LaurenSEF
646303h27'28''MAHLI KhalidV2M
646403h27'28''LORTHIOS NicolasSEMUa Societe Generale
646503h27'28''NIEUWHOF RamonVEM
646603h27'28''ALBERGARIA ArnaldoVEM
646703h27'28''MORGAN RyanSEM
646803h27'28''BELTRAN TORRES FernandoSEM
646903h27'28''RENAUD GauthierSEM
647003h27'28''ROUTHIAU EtienneV1MEntente Des Mauges
647103h27'28''PINARD AnthonyVEM
647203h27'29''ALESANCO ROMANOS DanielVEM
647303h27'29''LUGOVSKOY YuryVEM
647403h27'29''BRUNE KarstenSEM
647503h27'29''MENTEAUX MargauxSEF
647603h27'29''LAURENT SebastienVEM
647703h27'29''GUIRO HamidouSEM
647803h27'30''AYLWARD GeorgeSEM
647903h27'30''TROY JoshSEM
648003h27'30''BARBARY StephaneVEM
648103h27'30''BRUNEAU BastienSEM
648203h27'31''BOUSCARRAT FabienSEMS/l Es Bruges
648303h27'31''GAGET MaximilienSEM
648403h27'32''TAES BernardV1M
648503h27'32''MAMMAD MalikaV1FAs Marcoussis
648603h27'32''BOCH ThierryV2M
648703h27'32''SCHOMIG Julian thomasSEM
648803h27'32''LAVENU GillesV1M
648903h27'33''DE BREYNE FredericVEM
649003h27'33''MAXIMIN PatrickV2MAs Marcoussis
649103h27'33''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Generale
649203h27'33''RYAN LouiseSEF
649303h27'33''VIAN EmmanuelVEM
649403h27'34''JOLY PhilippeV2M
649503h27'34''DAHURON HuguesSEM
649603h27'35''BONNEFOY EmilieV1F
649703h27'35''DA SILVA FranciscoV2M
649803h27'35''DILIGENT JeromeVEM
649903h27'35''PILLU ErikaSEF
650003h27'36''MICHEL ChantalVEF
650103h27'36''BERRETTA FERRAO DanielSEM
650203h27'36''MARSAN EdwinSEM
650303h27'36''FARRUGGIA VeroniqueVEF
650403h27'36''FOUILHE YohanSEM
650503h27'36''MARTEL CarolineSEF
650603h27'37''SAILLARD ClementSEM
650703h27'37''POWELL CraigSEM
650803h27'37''BRETEAU EricV1M
650903h27'37''LEPRIVEY Jean-marcV2M
651003h27'38''CARVALHO RomeoVEM
651103h27'39''FERBOS VincentVEM
651203h27'39''POURCHER MatthieuVEM
651303h27'39''CHAPEAU PhilippeVEM
651403h27'39''BRETHERTON TimSEM
651503h27'39''CHEVALIER LouiseSEF
651603h27'39''MENAGER MickaelSEM
651703h27'40''ROSMARIN DanielSEM
651803h27'40''COLIN MartialVEM
651903h27'40''LE BLEVEC AnthonySEM
652003h27'40''ANDREW SamSEM
652103h27'40''PEYRON MaximeSEMBRAUD AC
652203h27'40''DE LIMA WeslleySEM
652303h27'41''EGRON DavidVEM
652403h27'41''PERUZZO NicolasSEM
652503h27'41''QUEILLE RomainV1MAsptt Nice
652603h27'41''PLANE BertrandV1M
652703h27'41''CHAFAI NajimVEM
652803h27'41''SEROV MikhailVEM
652903h27'41''CHEVALIER AlexandreSEMOct-55
653003h27'41''CICHY VincentSEM
653103h27'42''KHEMISSI RachidSEM
653203h27'42''DESCAVES CaroleV1FUs Champagne Sur Seine
653303h27'42''DOUMI MoradVEM
653403h27'42''JANNIERE AnthonyVEM
653503h27'42''GOTTAR StephaneVEM
653603h27'42''MINIUK PaweSEM
653703h27'42''NG JanetVEF
653803h27'42''HAUSOT AndreasVEM
653903h27'43''WEISSENSTEINER PhilippSEM
654003h27'43''SCANDALIATO CyrilVEM
654103h27'43''DAOUDAL KillyanESMEcureuils De Plouay
654203h27'43''ESCURE KevinSEM
654303h27'43''ARGENTIERO JonathanSEM
654403h27'44''GREGOIRE PaulSEM
654503h27'44''BALI KhaledV1MAs Rochette Dammarie Les Lys
654603h27'44''KUNG StephaneVEM
654703h27'44''THEILLAC VincentSEM
654803h27'44''VANHALST JonathanSEM
654903h27'44''MEYBOOM JoostSEM
655003h27'44''SCHWARTZ NadineSEF
655103h27'44''PARCHOWSKA MagdalenaSEF
655203h27'44''RUBBENS Jean-yvesV2MOgs
655303h27'44''DELFOSSE Jean-baptisteSEM
655403h27'45''JEGOU TeddySEM
655503h27'45''DAHIREL-LHOMMEAU Jean-lucVEM
655603h27'45''LE HAN GildasVEM
655703h27'45''AINGER AdamSEM
655803h27'45''PETER ChristopheSEM
655903h27'45''KRITIKOPOULOS LazarosVEM
656003h27'45''MAKSOUDIAN AzadVEM
656103h27'45''DE LASSUS CyprienSEM
656203h27'46''DUFOUR ChristopheV1MPeronne Athletisme Club
656303h27'46''MYS YoannSEMGhjuventu Petralbinca
656403h27'46''RORIVE OlivierSEM
656503h27'46''TELLIER NicolasSEM
656603h27'46''DE VOGUE EtienneSEM
656703h27'46''COLOMB OlivierSEM
656803h27'46''ENGSTROM SofieSEF
656903h27'47''FERNANDEZ DE MOYA PE FranciscoSEM
657003h27'47''HOMBROUCK SamuelVEM
657103h27'47''BARETY PascalVEM
657203h27'47''FERREIRA VictorV1M
657303h27'48''DUNN MichaelVEM
657403h27'48''LE CROLLER PierrickSEM
657503h27'48''BUTORIN DmitrySEM
657603h27'48''MADSEN ArneVEM
657703h27'48''BERTRAND PierreSEM
657803h27'48''PREVOST SimonSEM
657903h27'49''LIVELLO LorenzoVEM
658003h27'49''BOISQUILLON ChristopheVEM
658103h27'49''GALET PatrickV3MAs Gremillon
658203h27'49''DECHARRIERE MathieuVEM
658303h27'49''BOURDIER DavidSEM
658403h27'49''CHRISTEN ArnaudVEM
658503h27'50''DEBUYZER ArnaudV1M
658603h27'50''LIVERTOUX MaximeV1MUasg
658703h27'50''MESSAIN FabienVEM
658803h27'50''DERYCKE ThomasVEM
658903h27'50''BONILLA TheoV1MOmnisport Hyerois Athletisme
659003h27'50''CHRISTEN CaroleVEF
659103h27'50''PIERRE OlivierV1M
659203h27'50''DE PAUW JulienSEM
659303h27'51''SAYSSAC FredericV1M
659403h27'51''CRIGNON ThibaultSEM
659503h27'51''DUSAUTOIR RomainSEM
659603h27'51''GROS MaximeSEM
659703h27'51''TOVERUD ArntVEM
659803h27'52''ELLIS SimonSEM
659903h27'52''BOURDON LoicSEM
660003h27'52''ALFREDO MartoneVEMNapolirun
660103h27'52''LINDEN NicolasSEM
660203h27'53''BRUAND EmmanuelSEM
660303h27'53''MATHIEU Jean-francoisVEM
660403h27'53''LECLAIRE MickaelVEM
660503h27'53''URBAN MichelV2MU S Ivry
660603h27'54''SCHMITT SebastienVEM
660703h27'54''NICOLAS PremkumarSEM
660803h27'54''BARON VincentVEM
660903h27'54''LAUTREDOUX StephaneV1MOGA - S/L OC GIF SUR YVETTE
661003h27'54''LAMBLA SebastienSEM
661103h27'54''OUMESSAOUD LhassanVEM
661203h27'55''KELLY DeanVEM
661303h27'55''FLORENTIN PierrickSEM
661403h27'55''BOCHEREAU FredericVEM
661503h27'55''CAVAZZUTI StefanoVEM
661603h27'56''BUOMPADRE MartinVEM
661703h27'56''LACHGAR AlaeddineSEM
661803h27'57''LONGUEVRE PierreVEM
661903h27'57''CLAASSEN RaymonVEM
662003h27'57''PEER Gian-retoVEM
662103h27'57''BERT DimitriSEM
662203h27'57''EL HIMDY MounirVEM
662303h27'57''PIFFETEAU StephanieV1FUs Roissy Athletisme
662403h27'58''FIROV AlexeyVEM
662503h27'58''NODE LaurentVEM
662603h27'58''MOCQUARD VictorSEM
662703h27'58''ZAFFARONI JulienV1MXrun
662803h27'58''PASCUAL RomainVEM
662903h27'58''BOUSSKOUR RedoineSEM
663003h27'58''BENSADA DjamelVEM
663103h27'59''LALOUCH MohamedVEM
663203h27'59''LETONDEUR PatrickV2MGranville Ac
663303h27'59''SOSNIAK AntoineSEM
663403h27'59''BAATARD JeremySEM
663503h28'00''SUMSER AndrewVEM
663603h28'00''BASILE MathieuSEM
663703h28'00''WINDELS YannV1MLma 72
663803h28'00''DE DENEY SimonVEM
663903h28'00''KLEIN AgnesV2FAthletic Brunoy Club
664003h28'00''HABAULT SebastienV1MUne 95 Roissy
664103h28'00''ABASSI-RENARD SamiSEM
664203h28'00''CHAPPELET SebastienVEM
664303h28'00''FREMAUX JulienSEM
664403h28'01''LOTEM EitamSEM
664503h28'01''GOMEZ VILLEGAS MarioVEM
664603h28'01''NIBOUREL RomainSEM
664703h28'01''COUSSEAU SylvainSEM
664803h28'01''TAYSSE StephanieV1FCa Brive
664903h28'01''CHABBAK MounirVEM
665003h28'01''HORIOT StephaneV1M
665103h28'01''STEVENS BenSEM
665203h28'01''ANDRE JeromeSEM
665303h28'02''MARSO FabienVEM
665403h28'02''BODDINGTON DanSEM
665503h28'02''TAYLOR HaydenSEM
665603h28'02''MANGIN FlorentSEMCos Villers
665703h28'02''METGE DavidSEM
665803h28'02''BERTEAU FranckSEM
665903h28'02''LOUW DanVEM
666003h28'03''BECHI OlivierVEM
666103h28'03''FINAS CelineSEFUA SOCIETE GENERALE
666203h28'03''PIQUERAS CesarVEM
666303h28'03''CROS MathieuSEM
666403h28'03''COUZIN JacquesV2MAthletic Brunoy Club
666503h28'03''OWEN StephenVEM
666603h28'03''BERRUER GregoireSEM
666703h28'04''BOURE NicolasV2M
666803h28'04''NEAU DavidVEM
666903h28'04''DEDISE RaphaelSEM
667003h28'04''HARY FlorianSEM
667103h28'04''LARCHER ThibaultSEM
667203h28'05''BAUDOIN PierreSEMADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS
667303h28'05''CHALLE OlivierSEM
667403h28'05''PINPERNET ThibautSEM
667503h28'05''LOCTEAU YannV1MRacing Club Nantais
667603h28'06''GOUZOUGUEN StephenSEM
667703h28'06''DUCRUET BernardVEM
667803h28'06''MECHINEAU UlricSEM
667903h28'06''BIOCHE NicolasSEM
668003h28'06''LOCICIRO FredericSEM
668103h28'06''DENIS LudivineV1FAcpm
668203h28'07''THANH LucVEM
668303h28'07''LE GAL JeromeVEM
668403h28'08''CAZE MatthieuSEM
668503h28'08''BENNOUF OthmanSEM
668603h28'08''DOLGOPOLOVA MariiaSEF
668703h28'09''TOCHON MarcSEM
668803h28'10''TAYLOR AdamVEM
668903h28'10''VINCENS Pierre louisSEM
669003h28'10''PETITOT KevinSEM
669103h28'10''SCHOCH CorinneSEF
669203h28'11''BOYER LandryVEM
669303h28'11''HERNANDEZ MathieuSEM
669403h28'11''BAKALEMIAN Pierre-yvesVEM
669503h28'11''ETCHEBERRY BenjaminSEMSAM PARIS 12
669603h28'11''AUGUSTSSON HenrikVEM
669703h28'11''EGENOD ThomasSEM
669803h28'11''ABERG HampusSEM
669903h28'12''DRAKE YannickV1MLa Foulee Des Iles
670003h28'12''SKALI MoulayVEM
670103h28'12''GRILL AmaurySEM
670203h28'12''LATSCH AmelieV1F
670303h28'12''MARBAIX AlexandreSEM
670403h28'12''LE TEXIER CharlesSEM
670503h28'12''JIMENEZ OVELAR IsidroVEM
670603h28'13''HAMDANI AnisV1MAdidas Runners Paris
670703h28'13''DESPRES EricV1M
670803h28'13''NICOLAS JeromeV1MAORAI SECTION ATHLETISME
670903h28'14''VALLIET ReynaldV1MAsptt Chalons En Champagne
671003h28'14''SMITH LewisV2M
671103h28'14''TORNQVIST MartinV2M
671203h28'14''VIGNEAUD GeraldVEM
671303h28'15''CRESPO FabienSEM
671403h28'15''DUFLOS AlexandreSEM
671503h28'15''DUGUE NicolasSEM
671603h28'15''SAINT JORE PascalVEM
671703h28'15''MERLIN ThomasSEM
671803h28'15''FARGETON BenjaminESM
671903h28'15''NAIT SAIDI KarimSEM
672003h28'15''DELECROIX VincentSEM
672103h28'16''LEROUX FranckSEM
672203h28'16''BOULANGER FabriceVEM
672303h28'16''JOUANEN VincentSEM
672403h28'16''SVETOSARSKY BorisSEM
672503h28'16''CORNELIE RegisVEM
672603h28'16''COUSIN HonorineSEF
672703h28'17''RAVINET BenoitVEM
672803h28'18''CONTAT EmmanuelSEM
672903h28'18''GAUGY FlorentSEM
673003h28'18''HAMARD ChristopheSEM
673103h28'18''ARNAULT LaurentVEM
673203h28'18''GIRARD MathieuSEM
673303h28'18''PRATS MANACH LlorencSEM
673403h28'19''MAYORGA JIMENEZ FranciscoVEM
673503h28'19''MEDEIROS MarlosVEM
673603h28'19''BOUGRAIN ChristopheV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
673703h28'19''YOUNG DavidVEM
673803h28'19''MERCADIER PatriceVEM
673903h28'19''JOGUET SebastienV1MEsspo
674003h28'19''LUXEY ThomasSEM
674103h28'19''STANLEY AlanSEM
674203h28'20''JUSTAD-BERG JornSEM
674303h28'20''JUNGMANN RichardVEM
674403h28'20''PINET FreddyVEM
674503h28'20''ROLANDO MicheleVEM
674603h28'20''PAUGAM MarcSEM
674703h28'20''MASSENAUX AlexisESM
674803h28'20''PINARD AntoineSEM
674903h28'20''BIGNALL NeilVEM
675003h28'21''RIBILOTTA Filippo lucaVEM
675103h28'21''ROBERT DE MASSY MarcSEM
675203h28'21''JEUFFRAULT CelesteVEM
675303h28'21''DUBOIS ThomasSEM
675403h28'21''CUCHEVAL YannickV1MStade Longuenessois
675503h28'21''DELANNOY DominiqueVEM
675603h28'22''COFFINET BrunoV2M
675703h28'22''CUIGNET PierreSEM
675803h28'22''TRUCHON GillesVEM
675903h28'22''BOUAZIZ MehdiSEMTo Be Sport
676003h28'22''DAVID EonoVEM
676103h28'23''KHIREDDINE SamyV1M
676203h28'23''PALUCZEK ZbyszkoVEM
676303h28'23''LE GAL EmmanuelV1M
676403h28'24''DONGO TILOLO ThierryVEM
676503h28'24''MOULIN RaphaelSEM
676603h28'24''SAUVE AnthonySEM
676703h28'24''JDIYA NabilSEM
676803h28'24''GERVES Jean-baptisteSEM
676903h28'24''ANGER FlorentSEM
677003h28'25''GUILLOU JulienSEM
677103h28'25''PELEGRY PierreVEM
677203h28'25''CARROLL ShaneSEM
677303h28'25''LEROUX AnthonyVEM
677403h28'25''POUESSEL GuillaumeVEM
677503h28'25''MAUNY StephaneSEM
677603h28'25''POIRIER DavidVEM
677703h28'25''AAJBER IgorVEM
677803h28'25''LASJAUNIAS AlexandreSEM
677903h28'25''EMONIN PhilippeVEM
678003h28'25''BOULVERT CyrilleVEM
678103h28'26''ROBLES SIERRA Juan joseVEM
678203h28'26''ROUSSEAU JulienSEM
678303h28'26''BENASSI GeoffreySEM
678403h28'26''VERDEAU SarahSEM
678503h28'26''VINOGRADOFF PierreSEM
678603h28'27''MARCAULT CarolineSEF
678703h28'27''ZIBERT SebastjanSEM
678803h28'27''BEAULIEU FrancoisSEM
678903h28'27''MACAUX CyrilleVEM
679003h28'28''GALLAIRE PascalVEM
679103h28'28''KING ElodieSEF
679203h28'28''KADUMUKASA DavidVEM
679303h28'28''MARTIN BenoitSEM
679403h28'29''KRZYZANIAK AlbertSEM
679503h28'29''MESSEL LarsSEM
679603h28'29''DELAGE DamienSEM
679703h28'29''PARENTE CarlosVEM
679803h28'30''POTTIER MartialSEM
679903h28'30''COLLET MartinSEM
680003h28'30''GRIBANOV ViacheslavSEM
680103h28'30''PERTIN RudySEM
680203h28'31''FISCHER TimVEM
680303h28'31''WOODMANSEY PaulSEM
680403h28'31''DEDEURWARDER ThierryVEM
680503h28'31''PELLIZZON LionelV1MClub Sportif Cacl
680603h28'31''PEAN CedricVEM
680703h28'31''OSMONT AlexandreVEM
680803h28'32''ROQUIER GeraldSEMAjs La Garde
680903h28'32''MARCHAND PhilippeV2MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
681003h28'32''MINIER ErwanVEM
681103h28'32''ROGER AymerickSEM
681203h28'32''HAMICI MounirSEM
681303h28'32''HYNES DavidSEM
681403h28'32''CRESPIN NicolasVEM
681503h28'33''BUOSI PABLOS PabloSEM
681603h28'33''BUSIN FrancoisSEMMAUBEUGE MARATHON
681703h28'33''YAHIA KamelV2MGa Noisy Le Grand
681803h28'33''LE GOUGAUD Jean-marieVEM
681903h28'33''LEBON HenriSEMCasa
682003h28'33''UEDA AkihiroSEM
682103h28'33''BERTHONNET AlexandreV1M
682203h28'33''AUBOUR Jean-adrienSEM
682303h28'33''SCIARONE LeonSEM
682403h28'34''TAYLOR BenSEM
682503h28'34''VERMEULEN JeanVEM
682603h28'34''GAUDY TomSEMMontpellier Athletic Running C
682703h28'34''HARTMANN Jean-louisV2MCa Brive
682803h28'34''HARTMANN AntoineSEM
682903h28'34''LOUIS RomainSEM
683003h28'35''GUIDOT FrancoisV2MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
683103h28'35''MARGERIN MedericSEM
683203h28'35''CHAPEL ThierryVEM
683303h28'35''BRAMMAR TimVEM
683403h28'35''FOURNIER PaulSEMMA2M - S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTP
683503h28'36''COLOMB RemiV1MUa Societe Generale
683603h28'36''VASEY GeorgeSEM
683703h28'36''GINGLINGER MatthieuSEM
683803h28'36''DANAU PascalV2M
683903h28'36''BONNER SimonVEM
684003h28'37''LEDERLE EdwinaSEF
684103h28'37''JAZOULI IdrissSEM
684203h28'37''PICAMILH ChristopheSEM
684303h28'37''GIBBS ThomasSEM
684403h28'37''TROWER EdwardSEM
684503h28'37''TROWER ThomasSEM
684603h28'37''SIRBU MickaelV1MStade Longunessois
684703h28'37''FAVIER Jean-denisSEM
684803h28'37''LEMAITRE JulietteSEF
684903h28'38''DAIRE OlivierSEM
685003h28'38''SEBTI AmineSEM
685103h28'38''OSTERHAUS-PASCHE ThorstenVEM
685203h28'38''LECALIER FranckV1MBouliac Sports Plaisir
685303h28'38''MARSH KatherineSEF
685403h28'38''MAZARS StephaneSEM
685503h28'39''LYNGMO KristianVEM
685603h28'39''NIANG LamineSEM
685703h28'39''MOURIZAT SebastienV1MAsra
685803h28'39''LEBRETON LeoSEM
685903h28'39''RUBIO PhilippeV1M
686003h28'39''MICHELOT GregoireVEM
686103h28'39''DENIS Jean-marcVEM
686203h28'39''RENE CecileV1F
686303h28'40''FABRE ClementSEM
686403h28'40''LEPINE VincentVEM
686503h28'40''ARSCOTT NathanSEM
686603h28'40''ROUSSELLE BenoitSEM
686703h28'40''DAVIES TonySEM
686803h28'40''DALLIMORE AndyVEM
686903h28'41''ROUSSELOT SwanySEM
687003h28'41''KOCKX ErikVEM
687103h28'41''LEDAS AlmisVEM
687203h28'41''OTTOLINI Jean-michelVEM
687303h28'41''VERBRUGGEN BartVEM
687403h28'41''INYZANT BertrandVEM
687503h28'42''BECART Jean-denisSEMA2m
687603h28'42''LEPERE NicolasV2MGenerali Assurances
687703h28'42''POUBEAU YannSEMAuvers Athletisme
687803h28'42''HOLMAN TobyVEM
687903h28'42''CRESSOL AlexandreSEM
688003h28'42''FRISCHKOPF MichaelSEM
688103h28'42''CAMACHO FERNANDEZ AlbertoVEM
688203h28'42''ORRIT VincentV2M
688303h28'42''BLANDIN ChristopheV1MS/l A.b.v. Pouzauges
688403h28'42''GALE LiviuVEM
688503h28'43''GUELPA AlessandroSEM
688603h28'43''PIRES FredericVEM
688703h28'43''HERNON PatrickSEM
688803h28'43''BUISSON StephaneSEM
688903h28'43''MITCHELL ThomasSEM
689003h28'43''BAIJOT ArnaudSEM
689103h28'43''CARUSO RobertoVEM
689203h28'44''GALEWSKI AntoineSEM
689303h28'44''SPIR AurelieSEFA2m
689403h28'44''HARDY JulienSEM
689503h28'44''AGUILERA AngelVEM
689603h28'44''QUENTIN JacquemotSEM
689703h28'44''LEPAGNOL PhilippeVEM
689803h28'45''HOMBROUCK JeremieV1MTobesport
689903h28'45''FITZSIMONS JackieVEF
690003h28'45''SOLODKOVSKA JuliaSEF
690103h28'45''JAKOBSEN NielsVEM
690203h28'45''HERNANDEZ BLANCO MiguelVEM
690303h28'45''HERNANDEZ AlfonsoVEM
690403h28'45''MANCA GianniV1M
690503h28'45''LEFEBVRE VictorSEM
690603h28'45''BRIANT SigmundVEM
690703h28'45''FRANCOIS NicolasVEM
690803h28'45''BADIOUX PascalVEM
690903h28'45''DARMANDARITZ BenoitSEM
691003h28'45''MARCOS PASCUA PilarVEF
691103h28'45''BEAUDOING DenisVEM
691203h28'45''GROSOS StephaneV2M
691303h28'45''DEPONTAILLIER GeoffroyVEM
691403h28'45''DAIGREMONT BenjaminSEM
691503h28'46''PETRAKIS EmmanouilSEM
691603h28'46''CHOIRAT EmmanuelVEM
691703h28'46''HERMANT ClementSEMPlanete Running
691803h28'46''PORCHER ThibaudSEM
691903h28'46''BERGER PatriceVEM
692003h28'46''DRAGYN FlorentSEM
692103h28'46''HERSENT FreddyV1MInfosport Loiret
692203h28'46''MORGAN SamSEM
692303h28'46''BENADIBA PaulineSEF
692403h28'47''PORCHER OlivierVEM
692503h28'47''RIBEIRO LucasSEM
692603h28'47''ARCADE BaptisteSEM
692703h28'47''MASCLAUX DenisV2MSoh
692803h28'47''VAN DE VOORDE MathieuSEM
692903h28'47''PIGUET HerveV2MBiscarrosse Olympique Athletis
693003h28'47''TCHANA DE TCHANA YvanSEM
693103h28'47''SPELLER JulienV1M
693203h28'48''ALENCAR LourencoSEM
693303h28'48''CHIVOT JulietteSEF
693403h28'48''RICHARDSON ChrisV1M
693503h28'48''MAILLY ErwanVEM
693603h28'49''GAVIGNET CyrilVEM
693703h28'49''CLEMENT PierreSEM
693803h28'49''KARSOKAS DomasSEM
693903h28'49''COSBY JR Walter nathanSEM
694003h28'49''DEISS BenjaminSEM
694103h28'50''CHAMPSEIX FabienSEM
694203h28'50''ROUSSILLON StephaneV1M
694303h28'50''DRAN AxelSEM
694403h28'50''LESNIAK FlorianSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
694503h28'50''DAUZE StephaneSEM
694603h28'50''SURREL DamienSEMCascol Athletisme
694703h28'50''DES DORIDES VianneyVEM
694803h28'50''BRESSAN AlanSEM
694903h28'50''COLANGE MatthieuV1M
695003h28'50''DEBOFFE FrancoisSEM
695103h28'51''BAYLISS LucindaSEF
695203h28'51''DULONG VincentVEM
695303h28'51''PROKLASHKINA AnnaVEF
695403h28'51''ROSTAGNI BenoitV2MIbm France Paris
695503h28'51''BOYER JeanSEM
695603h28'51''HAZARD ChristopheV2MSam Paris 12
695703h28'51''LEMOINE FabianSEM
695803h28'52''MERCIER SophieV1FStade Vertois Athletisme
695903h28'52''PHILIPPE LaurentVEM
696003h28'52''GONZALEZ JorgeSEM
696103h28'52''MATHIEU StephaneVEM
696203h28'52''LAWLEY KevinVEM
696303h28'52''MCKECHNIE MortimerSEM
696403h28'52''ZSUZSA PalSEM
696503h28'53''BOSSUAT DamienV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
696603h28'53''FD HugoSEM
696703h28'53''LI ShuaibingVEM
696803h28'53''MERIAUX SebastienVEM
696903h28'54''CORLOSQUET BenedicteV1FNanterre Athletic Club Nac
697003h28'54''SCHOEPEN YannV1MESL - S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
697103h28'54''MICHIELS JulienSEM
697203h28'54''MARCE RobinESM
697303h28'54''FERRARI RobertoSEM
697403h28'54''BOURCIER DavidVEM
697503h28'54''PARAYRE Jean pierreVEM
697603h28'55''VIARD MarcVEM
697703h28'55''LARGET CelineSEFS/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais
697803h28'55''PICARD NicolasSEM
697903h28'55''TAIEB LaurentVEMTobesport
698003h28'55''BORRAGAN PEDRAZ GuillermoSEM
698103h28'55''CHEN JessicaSEF
698203h28'55''GOULEY SebastienSEMAj Auxerre Section Marathon
698303h28'55''DAGUENE Jean-baptisteSEM
698403h28'55''SHIELDS FionaSEF
698503h28'55''SARHDAOUI HusseinV1M
698603h28'55''BENYETTOU IliesSEM
698703h28'56''DEBIEN NicolasVEM
698803h28'56''BOVRE KnutVEM
698903h28'56''O'CONNOR CiaranVEM
699003h28'56''FLAMINI ErikVEM
699103h28'56''MASSY AdelineSEF
699203h28'56''POLIS AdrienSEM
699303h28'56''SHIELDS HannahSEF
699403h28'57''LABOY GaetanV1MLes Galopins De Guyenne
699503h28'57''ACDA MaartenSEM
699603h28'57''DOS REIS DanielVEM
699703h28'57''JOSEPH JulienVEM
699803h28'57''LILLO StephaneV1MDsbr Triathlon
699903h28'57''BROWN EmmaVEF
700003h28'57''MCCONNACHIE DuncanVEM
700103h28'57''BRYAN KevinVEM
700203h28'57''BEIRNAERT PierreSEM
700303h28'57''MAMELIN NicolasSEM
700403h28'57''VERRIER GuislaineV2FS/l Vs Chartres Athletisme
700503h28'57''FOURCADE ArnaudV1ML'isla Adam Athletic Club
700603h28'57''JULLIEN Jean-baptisteSEM
700703h28'57''JEANNENEY ThomasSEM
700803h28'57''KAISER EricVEM
700903h28'57''FISCHER MatthewVEM
701003h28'57''LAHIANI FadiSEM
701103h28'58''GIRARD NicolasSEM
701203h28'58''CHERUBIN JulienSEM
701303h28'58''MONDOT Jean-lucVEM
701403h28'58''SAMOKHVALOV DmitrySEM
701503h28'58''ZILIOTTO BrunoSEM
701603h28'58''HEIMBURGER AdrienESM
701703h28'58''GHORBAL AhmedSEM
701803h28'59''PIRONDINI AndreaVEMEthos Running Team
701903h28'59''VAN DUIJVENVOORDE MarkSEM
702003h28'59''BEHAN CharlieSEM
702103h28'59''DUFOUR CedricVEM
702203h28'59''GROUSSELAS GuillaumeSEM
702303h28'59''FRENCH HugoSEM
702403h28'59''CHAUVIN BenoitV1MUs Le Mans
702503h28'59''TILLIET SebastienVEM
702603h29'00''DIVRIOTIS AlexandrosVEM
702703h29'00''CUEFF PascalVEM
702803h29'00''RIOCREUX CharlesSEM
702903h29'00''POYADE JacquesVEM
703003h29'00''ALLEAU JulienSEM
703103h29'00''VALENTI Jean lucVEM
703203h29'00''DOBBELAERE CoenVEM
703303h29'00''MARCHANT EdouardVEM
703403h29'00''LE GOIC PierreSEM
703503h29'00''POUGET CharlesSEM
703603h29'00''ALBA MORA David sergioSEM
703703h29'01''HAROUTEL AurelienVEM
703803h29'01''DUCROZ MaximeSEM
703903h29'01''BIENAIME ChristopheVEM
704003h29'02''VIGNOLLES SylvainVEM
704103h29'02''TESSE OlivierSEM
704203h29'02''MAIMBOURG GuillaumeSEM
704303h29'02''LE GOUGAUD StephaneV1MUltra Marin
704403h29'02''TOVEY SamSEM
704503h29'02''DI GIUSTO LucaVEM
704603h29'02''HERVE FabienSEM
704703h29'02''NAVA COTERILLO IvanSEM
704803h29'03''HELLEMANS BartVEM
704903h29'03''LE GRIX HugoSEM
705003h29'03''MISHEV EmilVEM
705103h29'03''QUERE FrancoisSEMSam Paris
705203h29'03''CAHILL RussellVEM
705303h29'03''CSASZAR IstvanVEM
705403h29'04''BUTAVANT MatthieuV1MDole Ac
705503h29'04''TROCHARD EricVEM
705603h29'04''SOES ArjanVEM
705703h29'04''ANDANSON MichelV2MBeaumont Athletique Club
705803h29'04''BORDES AurelienV1M
705903h29'04''LORENTE ALVAREZ RobertoVEM
706003h29'04''PANELLI DidierV2M
706103h29'04''FEDRIGO PierreVEM
706203h29'04''PUPIER SamuelV1MEntente Sarthe Athletisme*
706303h29'04''JONES StuartVEM
706403h29'05''BOUTIN FlorentSEMRumba Athle
706503h29'05''RUFINO LATAS NicolasSEM
706603h29'05''WEBER NicolasV1M
706703h29'05''DEGEILH OlivierSEM
706803h29'05''ZEGLI MohammedV1M
706903h29'05''LALLEMANT ArnaudVEM
707003h29'05''LANDAS ThomasVEM
707103h29'06''HAYHURST TomSEM
707203h29'06''SOLIANI AMSTALDEN Rogerio adalberSEM
707303h29'06''KEMPF CyrilleSEM
707403h29'06''GY Jean-marcV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
707503h29'06''LALOUETTE KevinSEM
707603h29'06''CARVALHO LuisSEM
707703h29'06''DOUILLET MatthieuVEM
707803h29'06''LUQUET AdrienSEM
707903h29'07''MAUREL AdrienSEM
708003h29'07''THOMAS MarjorieSEF
708103h29'07''MACIAS PINGARRON Juan pedroVEM
708203h29'07''MARTY RomainSEM
708303h29'07''GUILPAIN ArnaudSEM
708403h29'07''D'HONDT FabienSEM
708503h29'07''WILINSKI DamienVEM
708603h29'07''GIBSON MatthewVEM
708703h29'07''MORVAN LoicSEM
708803h29'07''BARBIER AntoineSEM
708903h29'07''EDGE StuartVEM
709003h29'08''PREVOST LoicSEM
709103h29'08''DANDRIMONT EricSEM
709203h29'08''MILLOTTE FredericSEM
709303h29'08''SPOIDEN EmmanuelVEM
709403h29'08''GLOAGUEN JoelV2M29006
709503h29'08''LINDER Jean-christopheVEM
709603h29'08''DE CLERCK CharlesSEM
709703h29'09''MARTINS DominiqueVEM
709803h29'09''PEIGNE BenjaminSEM
709903h29'09''SEGURO PierreVEM
710003h29'09''POMMEL ThomasV1MLe Chesnay
710103h29'09''DAHAN LaurentVEM
710203h29'09''O'DONOGHUE BrianVEM
710303h29'09''BRAGIERI MatteoVEM
710403h29'09''PERREIN AdelineSEF
710503h29'09''DRIEUX DamienSEM
710603h29'10''MAZUEL GregoireV1M
710703h29'10''CAHN PhilippeVEM
710803h29'10''TREMAUDEUX NicolasVEM
710903h29'10''BRENAT GuillaumeSEM
711003h29'10''HELARY ThomasVEM
711103h29'10''BOBBE MaximeSEM
711203h29'10''HUANG VivianeESF
711303h29'10''CHARLES HivertSEM
711403h29'11''CARABALI RicardoSEM
711503h29'11''LAMY AlanSEM
711603h29'11''WEBER PascalSEM
711703h29'11''AMORIM Rose julienneSEF
711803h29'11''CUNHA FERNANDES Andre danielSEM
711903h29'11''TAIN ArnaudSEM
712003h29'12''SARRAZIN Jean-francoisV2MLes Galopins De Guyenne
712103h29'12''MANRIQUEZ AlexanderVEM
712203h29'12''JELLY PhilSEM
712303h29'12''JONES PaulSEM
712403h29'12''DI SOMMA DavideVEM
712503h29'12''ESPARTERO Jean-claudeV1MAmicale Sportive Air France
712603h29'12''LI YUNG TONG MichaelV1M
712703h29'12''DUMONT LaurentV1MVal Saint Pierre Athletisme
712803h29'12''MEHEUST AlexandreSEM
712903h29'12''DEPIERRE Jean-francoisVEM
713003h29'12''ALFRED ChristopheV1MVal De Somme
713103h29'13''GILLIOT AmaurySEM
713203h29'13''MOUCHELET NathalieV1FAcp Breteuil
713303h29'13''AMARA DjamalVEM
713403h29'13''SOILEMEZIS TommySEM
713503h29'13''STEINBRUNN ThomasSEM
713603h29'13''HERNANDO GeraldVEM
713703h29'14''JOURDA GuyV2MAsmse
713803h29'14''COUTY SebastienVEM
713903h29'14''MOUTON BriceSEM
714003h29'14''SACLIER ThomasSEM
714103h29'14''GORGUEIRA PhilippeV1M
714203h29'14''BERRIA XavierV1M
714303h29'14''JAMIN RaphaelSEM
714403h29'14''NICITA AntonySEM
714503h29'14''BREAL LudovicSEM
714603h29'14''VINCENZI MathieuVEM
714703h29'15''IRVOAS ErwanVEM
714803h29'15''PEROCHEAU Jean baptisteSEM
714903h29'15''INGELS AlexandreSEM
715003h29'15''COULON VictorienSEM
715103h29'15''LANDREAU MaximeSEM
715203h29'16''BERIGUETE DIAZ DauryV1MASA MAISONS-ALFORT
715303h29'16''BOUAYYAD AdileSEM
715403h29'16''BRONMANS DaanVEM
715503h29'16''SMEKENS BenoitSEM
715603h29'16''AGUTTES MaximilienSEM
715703h29'17''LAUBY GregoireSEM
715803h29'17''DELAGIRODAY NicolasVEM
715903h29'17''GOMEZ ChristopheSEMAix Athle Provence
716003h29'17''ALAMO TARAVILLO SoniaSEF
716103h29'17''NAKKEN Tor edvardSEM
716203h29'18''DOYLE JeromeVEM
716303h29'18''CABRAL RaphaelSEM
716403h29'18''BIRCH JackSEM
716503h29'18''ANE CedricSEM
716603h29'18''GENTY PhilippeV2M
716703h29'18''SADOWSKA AdelaSEF
716803h29'18''FRANCESCH EricV2M
716903h29'19''LANNOY MelanieSEFRunning Marathon Bois D'arcy
717003h29'19''BLANCKE ThierryV1M
717103h29'19''DA ROCHA AdrienSEM
717203h29'19''LIPETZ-ROBIC Sam owainSEM
717303h29'19''LEBRET ValerieVEF
717403h29'19''EL ARYANI AbderrahimSEM
717503h29'19''QUACH MinhVEM
717603h29'19''SOUCHET AurelienSEM
717703h29'19''GOBLOT XavierSEM
717803h29'19''SCHOELL ThibautSEM
717903h29'19''CHEVER PierreSEM
718003h29'19''DAUTRIAT StanislasSEM
718103h29'19''CHEVE CharlesVEM
718203h29'19''BAIER LukasSEM
718303h29'20''JIMENEZ JOHANSSON ChristianSEM
718403h29'20''BOISELET AurelienSEMTrinosaure
718503h29'20''GONI FernandoVEM
718603h29'20''DE LA IGLESIA EstebanSEM
718703h29'21''MANZANERA PASTOR DavidVEM
718803h29'21''BOUCHAHOUA BrunoSEMSm Montrouge
718903h29'21''ANDRIEU GregoireVEM
719003h29'21''NDIAYE SekouSEM
719103h29'21''DORVAULT SylvainV1MRun And Freedom
719203h29'21''SVENSSON MatsVEM
719303h29'21''BOURRIGAN PierreVEM
719403h29'21''NOWAK MarcSEM
719503h29'21''DUBOIS CamilleVEM
719603h29'21''DUVAL AntoineSEM
719703h29'21''MURPHY LouisSEM
719803h29'21''AKANDE AyodejiVEM
719903h29'22''UGHETTO DavidVEM
720003h29'22''CHABANA LaurentV1M
720103h29'22''GARROT JeremieVEM
720203h29'22''DAUBE GeraldineSEF
720303h29'22''DUPRET DavidV2MMarpent Sports Loisirs
720403h29'22''VIALA MickaelSEM
720503h29'23''LAC OlivierSEM
720603h29'23''DELAS MathieuSEMCa Portets
720703h29'23''VU FlorentSEM
720803h29'23''ANDREW ElizabethSEF
720903h29'23''REYNOLDS DaveSEM
721003h29'23''CALVEZ SebastienVEM
721103h29'23''PACHOINIG MarkusVEM
721203h29'23''GILBERT GeoffreySEM
721303h29'23''TRAN RolandSEM
721403h29'23''GAGET PhilippeVEM
721503h29'23''DUSAUTIEZ MaximeSEM
721603h29'23''ALLEMAND LisaSEF
721703h29'23''LANGENBUCHER PeterVEM
721803h29'23''COUSIN DidierVEM
721903h29'24''ROUZET FrancoisVEM
722003h29'24''BEAULIEU FabienSEMUS CRETEIL
722103h29'24''REGNIER AurelieSEFAthletic Club Arpajonnais
722203h29'24''LEPRINCE BastienSEM
722303h29'24''MAZEL BrunoSEM
722403h29'24''BOUWSTRA LieuweSEM
722503h29'24''MEZOU TomazVEM
722603h29'25''ALINGRIN AxelSEM
722703h29'25''DELORME ChristopheVEM
722803h29'25''KIPPAX PaulVEM
722903h29'25''URIBE PRINTZEN Jose pabloSEM
723003h29'25''FARRUGIA JosephV3MEarv Ca Valence
723103h29'25''GUETTIER DenisV2MRun And Freedom
723203h29'25''DU BARET DE LIME VincentSEM
723303h29'26''JOB PascalV1M
723403h29'26''BOIS FabienVEM
723503h29'26''AUSTRUY FabienV2M
723603h29'26''BOUCHEZ AntoineSEM
723703h29'26''BEST JoeSEM
723803h29'27''MONFORT JimmySEM
723903h29'27''MUMFORD KieronVEM
724003h29'27''PICCIN EnricoSEM
724103h29'27''BESSON OlivierVEMNasatri
724203h29'27''SERENO GerardVEM
724303h29'27''BOUKELOUL MouradVEM
724403h29'27''MOTTA VIDIGAL LucianaSEF
724503h29'27''LEPORT-PERRIN SolenneVEF
724603h29'27''SIENNICA JoannaVEM
724703h29'28''BIARD DavidVEM
724803h29'28''HEID ThomasSEM
724903h29'28''ROBLOT BrunoSEMS/l Le Mans A 72
725003h29'28''LORRAIN FredericV1MPam Athle
725103h29'28''RENNER NicholasSEM
725203h29'28''OURIACHI KarimVEM
725303h29'28''GNAMM ChristianVEM
725403h29'28''BAYLE NicolasSEM
725503h29'28''MORA BenjaminSEM
725603h29'28''DEBOCK AurelienSEM
725703h29'29''KERJOUAN JonathanV1MCag Argovi
725803h29'29''RAESS ChristopheVEM
725903h29'29''PORTIER FabriceV1MLma72
726003h29'29''YALA SarahSEF
726103h29'29''GONZALEZ ORTIZ DanielSEM
726203h29'29''SAILLET Pierre louisSEM
726303h29'29''VANGHELUWE OlivierVEM
726403h29'29''GANCHEV StoyanSEM
726503h29'30''ROUSSEAU HerveV1M
726603h29'30''BOULME GillesV2MFc Laon
726703h29'30''REGIS EricVEM
726803h29'30''THOMAS Louis-paulV3MUsi Ivry
726903h29'30''BARANOWSKA AlexandreSEM
727003h29'30''VISAGIE LianSEM
727103h29'30''JACOBY NirVEM
727203h29'30''CAPPELLA AlexySEM
727303h29'31''DOMINO IgorSEM
727403h29'31''PUGEAULT MathieuSEM
727503h29'31''SCOTT StuartSEM
727603h29'31''DEIDDA SabrinaSEF
727703h29'31''ORRELL BenSEM
727803h29'31''MOORE LukeSEM
727903h29'31''PERICO MarcoSEM
728003h29'31''PIGUET KevinSEM
728103h29'31''BERLIER VincentSEM
728203h29'31''BRYCE RebeccaSEF
728303h29'32''HUMEAU EmmanuelSEM
728403h29'32''LOCOCHE RenaudV1M
728503h29'32''CITOLLEUX LaurentV2MUs Ivry
728603h29'32''COLAVITA PaulineSEF
728703h29'32''SECCONNI SebastienVEM
728803h29'32''BAROCHE JonasSEM
728903h29'32''COURTIER ArnaudV2M
729003h29'32''HACKENG JuliusSEM
729103h29'33''CHANQUOY XavierV1MEa Issoudun
729203h29'33''LANDRIN JeromeVEM
729303h29'33''DUC DominiqueVEM
729403h29'34''RONDINEAU ArnaudSEM
729503h29'34''SIMON ClaudeSEM
729603h29'34''VODUNGBO GaelSEM
729703h29'34''LE CROM ChristopheV2M
729803h29'34''KOCH LauraSEF
729903h29'34''MIQUEL TheoSEM
730003h29'34''ROLLIN DavidV1M
730103h29'34''HWANG In yongSEM
730203h29'34''ROBET ThibautVEM
730303h29'35''LEROUGE GaudericSEM
730403h29'35''KRIKORIAN FranckVEM
730503h29'35''SCALCO LoicSEM
730603h29'35''BORDAGE ChristopheVEM
730703h29'35''LOCK DavidVEM
730803h29'35''SCHAFER AxelSEM
730903h29'35''BANHAM MartynSEM
731003h29'35''BRYER LenVEM
731103h29'35''SCHNEE SylvainVEM
731203h29'35''VERCHERAT ThibaultSEM
731303h29'35''COURCOUX CharlesESM
731403h29'36''BRAYE DenisVEM
731503h29'36''TRAVERS ChristelleV1FBordeaux Athle
731603h29'36''LEBON Jean charlesVEM
731703h29'36''HUGUENY SamuelSEM
731803h29'36''HERNANDEZ MagalieVEF
731903h29'36''HAMON BriceSEMFontenay Tresigny
732003h29'36''BELGRAND GuillaumeSEMATHLE 52 - S/L AS BOLOGNE
732103h29'37''ZWAHLEN Jean-lucVEM
732203h29'37''SHABTAY SnirSEM
732303h29'37''MARCHETY SteveVEM
732403h29'37''DIAS GeorgesVEM
732503h29'37''ROCHE ThibaudSEM
732603h29'37''RAPUN CORONAS VictorSEM
732703h29'37''HARRIS ToddSEM
732803h29'37''NERRE StephaneV1M
732903h29'37''FAYAT FredVEM
733003h29'37''RENON XavierVEM
733103h29'37''TABUSSE DamienVEM
733203h29'38''ROELENS Marc-olivierVEM
733303h29'38''FAYET OlivierVEM
733403h29'38''ERUSSARD PhilippeSEM
733503h29'38''SENMARTIN NicolasSEM
733603h29'38''CORRADINI MatteoVEM
733703h29'38''GOUTAUDIER PhilippeVEM
733803h29'38''RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA ArturoVEM
733903h29'38''JOSSERAND MaxenceSEMEA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
734003h29'38''BINI FerroudjaV1FAthletisme Metz Metropole
734103h29'39''SCHUFFENECKER YannV1MS2a / Ibal
734203h29'39''JONCHERAY IgorV2M
734303h29'39''VIZCAINO EricVEM
734403h29'39''SASS FabianSEM
734503h29'39''COLOMBA GuillaumeSEM
734603h29'39''HALTE EmmanuelSEM
734703h29'39''EUDELINE MarcSEM
734803h29'39''BAXTER JackSEM
734903h29'39''HOLLAND AndrewSEM
735003h29'39''TOURMETZ ChristopheVEM
735103h29'39''BARBERA PeterVEM
735203h29'39''HITTOUCHE SabrinaSEFDma
735303h29'39''POUTIER BenjaminSEM
735403h29'40''MALFOY BenoitSEMUs Metro Athletisme
735503h29'40''HERRERO JUSTE DavidSEM
735603h29'40''BAUD MarineSEF
735703h29'41''HAACK StephaneV3MBesancon Athletic Club
735803h29'41''SIAUVE LaurentVEM
735903h29'41''DE ROSSI DamienSEM
736003h29'41''COLIN XavierVEM
736103h29'41''LORBACH FlorentSEM
736203h29'41''PARRA AlejandroVEM
736303h29'41''MAREAU Pierre-jeanSEM
736403h29'41''GOBLET NicolasSEM
736503h29'41''DAWSON JoSEF
736603h29'42''LOUVEL PascalV2MEa Pays De Broceliande
736703h29'42''BERTHEREAU GaelVEM
736803h29'42''GASNIER ThomasSEM
736903h29'42''RAIROLLE DavidV1MAthletic Club De Parempuyre
737003h29'42''CARICHON YoannSEM
737103h29'42''TAYLOR RebeccaSEF
737203h29'42''DUBOS CharlineSEF
737303h29'42''COUSSEAU FabienVEM
737403h29'42''RAMETTE LaurentV1MRun And Freedom
737503h29'42''LEVESQUE ThomasSEM
737603h29'42''BUCK MaximilianSEM
737703h29'42''RENOU NicolasSEM
737803h29'42''LECUYER ValentinSEM
737903h29'42''TESTIER JulieSEF
738003h29'43''ROTH DominiqueSEM
738103h29'43''DASSONVILLE ThomasSEM
738203h29'43''AUTIN CyrilVEM
738303h29'43''BICAIS ChristianV3MGresi'courant Le Versoud
738403h29'43''MCAVOY AmieSEF
738503h29'43''PILON FredericV2MEarv Ca Valence
738603h29'43''GEORGE NicolasVEM
738703h29'43''PEYRONEL DorianSEMXveme Athletic Club
738803h29'43''LARNAUDIE GregoryV1M
738903h29'43''SULLIVAN JamieSEM
739003h29'43''CLAVEL Jean-claudeVEM
739103h29'43''MILLIEN QuentinSEM
739203h29'43''*Participant Invalide*SEF
739303h29'44''VIDAL SOLER AlexisVEM
739403h29'44''DELETRE Jean-yvesV3M
739503h29'44''CRESSON JeromeV1M
739603h29'44''BLANDIN JeromeV1MJa Melesse
739703h29'44''TRAVELLA EricSEM
739803h29'44''DOS SANTOS Jean-ricardoVEM
739903h29'44''SHARANOV DmitrySEM
740003h29'44''PENARRUBIA MARTINEZ Jesus albertoSEMC.a Villarta
740103h29'44''NIEL ArthurSEM
740203h29'44''ECHAHBA RachidVEM
740303h29'44''RECORD KatherineSEF
740403h29'44''MEREY-MARZAT MatthieuV1M
740503h29'44''MAMET AlexandreSEM
740603h29'45''HURTEBIZE BenjaminSEMUs Marquette
740703h29'45''BEDARD RegisV1M
740803h29'45''MOREL BenoitSEM
740903h29'45''MAUGENEST NicolasVEM
741003h29'45''O'REILLY DannySEM
741103h29'45''IRIZAR PatxiVEM
741203h29'45''KOURTZ GregoryVEM
741303h29'45''OBERMEYER JulienSEM
741403h29'45''PETIT KarimaV2FStade Lavallois
741503h29'45''SELDON AaronSEM
741603h29'46''DIAW Mouhamadou habiV1MVac
741703h29'46''LY Vy-luongSEM
741803h29'46''MOORE BrentonSEM
741903h29'46''MANIGLIER CedricVEM
742003h29'46''BROUTIN MaximeSEM
742103h29'46''HARTMANN Jean-marcVEM
742203h29'46''DENUX NadegeSEFLes Aigles De Pau
742303h29'47''SIMSIC DavidV1MBordeaux Athle
742403h29'47''CHACHEREAU MarcVEM
742503h29'47''SIMON RobinSEMATHLETIC BELAIR CLUB
742603h29'47''RANDON RudyVEM
742703h29'48''CANAPLE RaphaelSEM
742803h29'48''DREWERY CyrilVEM
742903h29'48''STORA MickaelSEM
743003h29'48''DI PIETRO ClementSEM
743103h29'48''SAUVAGE HenrySEM
743203h29'48''ASHEIM StaleVEM
743303h29'48''PICKERING LucyVEF
743403h29'48''GUILLARD PierreV2M
743503h29'48''BOURGEOISDUCOURNAU ConstanceSEF
743603h29'49''SUTRE FranckVEM
743703h29'49''BELGHITI JeremieSEM
743803h29'49''NORRE YoanSEMLes Foulees Evahoniennes
743903h29'49''DUBOIS BenjaminSEMGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON S
744003h29'49''LINDSTROM-VAUTRIN JonathanSEM
744103h29'49''FANUEL FrancoisSEM
744203h29'49''GUILHOT JacquesV1M
744303h29'49''BANACH BartoszSEM
744403h29'49''CHARLON FabienSEM
744503h29'50''MARCUZ PhilippeV3M
744603h29'50''BEALE ShaunSEM
744703h29'50''KWONG JimmyVEM
744803h29'50''GAUTHIER CharlesVEM
744903h29'50''FIORE DomenicoVEM
745003h29'50''MAAIJWEE Jan-pieterVEM
745103h29'50''MEYER FlavioVEM
745203h29'51''DELORT RegisSEM
745303h29'51''SOUCHAL JeanV1M
745403h29'51''VANDEMBULCKE DorienESM
745503h29'51''POHU MatthieuSEM
745603h29'51''HAVAS PatrickV2MRun And Freedom
745703h29'51''HERVE TristanSEM
745803h29'51''MAJKOWSKI JanVEM
745903h29'51''COGNY XavierVEM
746003h29'51''LEIVA Juan pabloESM
746103h29'51''GIRARD CyrilVEM
746203h29'51''STETTER MichaelVEM
746303h29'52''BRANDIBAT CarolineV1F
746403h29'52''O'BYRNE EamonnVEM
746503h29'52''BOURGADE ArthurSEM
746603h29'52''SOLORZANO PEREZ CarlosVEM
746703h29'52''SAMBUCHI StefanoVEM
746803h29'52''KEREZEON LoicSEM
746903h29'52''RAVEL ThibaudSEM
747003h29'52''GORSE LaurentV1MUa Versailles 078039
747103h29'52''MACAUD ChristopheV2MEs Maintenon Pierres Athle
747203h29'52''GUILLAUME ErwanVEM
747303h29'52''BEAUGRAND Jean-pierreV1MAS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU
747403h29'52''VANO AlexandraSEF
747503h29'52''MULLER MatthieuSEM
747603h29'53''PIERSON LucSEM
747703h29'53''BAUDOT VincentESM
747803h29'53''CARRE SylvainSEM
747903h29'53''DIEDA MickaelSEMFc Guebwiller
748003h29'53''VIVES YannickSEM
748103h29'53''DACHER JeromeESMGap Champsaur Triathlon
748203h29'53''GIOIA MichaelVEM
748303h29'53''DELIENS RomualdV1M
748403h29'53''CHEURFA FredericVEM
748503h29'54''ROUX ThierryVEM
748603h29'54''TERNOIR JulienSEMTriathlon Club Torcy
748703h29'54''LYULYU WangSEM
748803h29'54''FABIAN SteffenVEM
748903h29'54''VALLEE ArnaudV1M
749003h29'54''FERRON DavidV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
749103h29'54''BEN NASSER AtefSEM
749203h29'54''ARTIOLI LorenzoVEM
749303h29'54''SCHELLEBROODT VincentVEM
749403h29'54''FESQ ChrisVEM
749503h29'55''ARANHA LuizSEM
749603h29'55''CHABANIS OlivierVEM
749703h29'55''BATAILLE LouisSEM
749803h29'55''RABENHOLD RogerVEM
749903h29'55''LEBON FredericV1M
750003h29'55''HOLLEVILLE Jean-paulV2MMotiv'run
750103h29'56''MUROT BaptisteSEM
750203h29'56''MUROT PhilippeVEM
750303h29'56''ROCHEREAU PhilippeVEM
750403h29'56''ROUSSEAU ArthurSEM
750503h29'56''OGUSHI TakeyukiSEM
750603h29'56''STROHMANN Jean-michelVEM
750703h29'56''SEBASTIANELLI FabienV1MLa Foulee Tourvaine
750803h29'56''VUILLEMIN GuillaumeSEM
750903h29'56''MOYSAN DavidVEM
751003h29'57''FORCIER MaelSEM
751103h29'57''ROUSSELLE NicolasSEM
751203h29'57''CHAVAND GuillaumeSEM
751303h29'58''DUVERNET JeremySEM
751403h29'58''MAS AntoineSEM
751503h29'58''BUCHERT TomaszSEM
751603h29'58''STOEVA IrinaSEF
751703h29'58''GURBHOO ShabirSEM
751803h29'58''PROVOST GillesVEM
751903h29'58''LE ROCH EvanESM
752003h29'58''BRUNEAU ChristopheVEM
752103h29'58''LEBELLE StephaneVEMAcm Marcq En Baroeul
752203h29'58''CHARLOT CyrilVEM
752303h29'58''ACCORSI LeoSEM
752403h29'58''SEDILOT ManuelVEM
752503h29'59''JIMENEZ SANCHEZ DavidSEM
752603h29'59''CRATERE WilfridV2M
752703h29'59''DELFOLIE AlexandreSEM
752803h29'59''DAMBRINE BenjaminSEM
752903h29'59''SQUIN FredericVEM
753003h29'59''KARAKUS YunusSEM
753103h29'59''CHABROL MartialVEM
753203h29'59''OPIE RossVEM
753303h30'00''SELS JorisSEMAtletiek Bonheiden (belgium)
753403h30'00''HALLAM ThomasSEM
753503h30'00''NGUYEN LeoSEM
753603h30'00''COSTALES NicolasSEM
753703h30'00''BUTUSINA PetricaSEM
753803h30'00''USTYUGOV BorisSEM
753903h30'00''LAGIER JulienVEM
754003h30'00''LE SAULNIER SebastienVEM
754103h30'01''REHDER Heiko reneeVEM
754203h30'01''JOUBIOUX ThierryV2MUs Liffre
754303h30'01''BAYBEKOV AdelSEM
754403h30'01''GAUDINOT EricSEM
754503h30'01''MILLER PhillipVEM
754603h30'02''LEE SachaV1MAthletic Club Excelsior Arue
754703h30'02''COUSTILLAS Anne-gaelleV1FAthletic Club Arpajonais
754803h30'02''SALIMBAYEVA AssiyaSEF
754903h30'02''PIGNARD LaurentVEM
755003h30'02''CALVIN EstelleSEF
755103h30'02''GODARD VincentV1MJogging Club Sablais
755203h30'02''BLANC PhilippeV2M
755303h30'02''PASQUIER ChristopheVEM
755403h30'02''VILA JohanSEM
755503h30'02''ROPERT SeverineVEF
755603h30'02''RACHOU LouisSEM
755703h30'03''FORTAT LaurentVEM
755803h30'03''DESPORTES PaulVEM
755903h30'03''LARDIN ThierryVEM
756003h30'03''MOUNETOU RomainSEM
756103h30'04''DUBOIS ClementESMXtrem Running Trail
756203h30'04''DELLE AgnesVEF
756303h30'04''LAROUELLE JeromeV1M
756403h30'04''KANIEWICZ LeopoldESM
756503h30'04''DAI LipingSEF
756603h30'04''DE CHANAUD FranklinSEM
756703h30'04''BON MARDION TheoSEM
756803h30'05''REGENT SophieVEF
756903h30'05''NELIGAN TamsynSEF
757003h30'05''HERMON PaulSEM
757103h30'05''ACHAIBOU SofianeSEM
757203h30'05''LELEU MarineSEF
757303h30'06''LAGATHU NoelV2M
757403h30'06''BERLAN Francois-xavierVEM
757503h30'06''TAIOCCHI SaraSEF
757603h30'06''DUTILLEUL AurelienSEM
757703h30'06''JOUBERT CALIZI SophieSEF
757803h30'06''BOUHIA AlexandreSEM
757903h30'06''GARNIER PhilippeVEM
758003h30'06''KOBZIEV AlexeySEM
758103h30'07''DE UNA JavierVEM
758203h30'07''GIRAUD AlexisESM
758303h30'07''RASOLO RijaV1M
758403h30'07''KAZINETS PavelSEM
758503h30'07''MAZIOU MaelSEM
758603h30'07''DOUCHET RomualdVEM
758703h30'07''CHAZARAIN CyrilVEM
758803h30'08''CARRION ArnaudSEM
758903h30'08''GENERO LauraSEF
759003h30'08''CAROLI FredericSEM
759103h30'08''BACKLUND WENGBRAND ErikSEM
759203h30'08''CHI-YEN BrunoV1M
759303h30'09''SOREZE YohanSEM
759403h30'09''MERLE JohanSEM
759503h30'09''SAYER JosephSEM
759603h30'09''MULHEARNE PaddySEM
759703h30'09''PERKINS RichardSEM
759803h30'10''MANDRON JeanVEM
759903h30'10''MOLAS AlexandreSEMBruges Respire
760003h30'10''GONCALVES TiagoSEM
760103h30'10''COULVIER KevinSEM
760203h30'11''DUFOREST EricV2MAthletic Belair Club
760303h30'11''HEDIA KamelSEM
760403h30'11''JORGE FredericVEM
760503h30'11''BELLOC Jean-marcV2MCsama
760603h30'11''BERTRAND CedricSEM
760703h30'11''SANCHEZ PabloSEM
760803h30'11''HOCMERT IanSEM
760903h30'11''LONGUEVILLE CeliaSEF
761003h30'11''BARRETT PaulSEM
761103h30'12''ROCCO LucaVEM
761203h30'12''ROUSSEAU OlivierV2MAo Charenton
761303h30'12''ROUSSILLON PierreSEM
761403h30'12''KELLY ThomasSEM
761503h30'12''COIFFE BenjaminSEM
761603h30'12''MELENDEZ GARCIA RodrigoSEM
761703h30'12''MORILLON EricV2MBruz Athletisme
761803h30'12''SCHOUTENS LisanneSEF
761903h30'12''COKELAER MathieuSEM
762003h30'13''MOSSALI MicheleSEM
762103h30'13''GALMEL RomainSEM
762203h30'13''PALCY JeromeSEM
762303h30'14''GEHIN ThomasSEMMatrat Training
762403h30'14''BUCHER MichaelVEM
762503h30'14''DURIEUX GuillaumeSEM
762603h30'14''MADER ManfredVEM
762703h30'14''ANDRES CANO OCHOA LuisSEM
762803h30'14''CERNAY CyrilSEM
762903h30'14''BEN MESSAOUD NizarSEM
763003h30'14''LE QUERE LaurentV2M
763103h30'14''DANOY NicolasVEM
763203h30'14''BULLE VincentVEM
763303h30'14''NEEL MarceauSEM
763403h30'15''LOUIS CelineSEFOmnisport Hyerois Athletisme
763503h30'15''PRIMROSE JjSEM
763603h30'15''SCORZA RaffaeleVEM
763703h30'15''GAILLARD FredericSEM
763803h30'15''DUBOURG MaximeSEM
763903h30'15''BUISSON PaulVEM
764003h30'15''SALAUN Pierre-yvesSEM
764103h30'15''RENAULT CoralieSEFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
764203h30'15''DEHIMI VincentSEM
764303h30'16''JEAN JulienVEM
764403h30'16''DABEK TomaszVEM
764503h30'16''WOZNICZAK MorganSEM
764603h30'16''FERNOUX OlivierSEM
764703h30'16''FRITSCH TancredeVEM
764803h30'16''ELLIS ElisaSEF
764903h30'16''WENZEL BorisSEM
765003h30'16''PROCOPI ChrysanthosSEM
765103h30'17''BAEZA SylvainVEM
765203h30'17''ROISNET LudovicSEMEs Segre Haut Anjou
765303h30'17''AMALAL AnasSEMGIEN ATHLE MARATHON
765403h30'17''PETRI AxelVEM
765503h30'17''BERNIER JulienSEM
765603h30'17''CHAUVET PatrickV3M
765703h30'17''LEON CARMONA EmilioVEM
765803h30'17''STURGESS HeatherSEF
765903h30'17''BEAUQUIN ChristopheVEM
766003h30'18''DESROZIERS NoelleVEF
766103h30'18''BOTCAZOU ThierryVEM
766203h30'18''ANDRE TheoSEM
766303h30'19''DUGUAY StephaneV1MCap92
766403h30'19''WIPPICH DirkVEM
766503h30'19''DUNOYER ValerianSEM
766603h30'19''DELISLE CharlySEM
766703h30'19''DA MOTA StephaneVEM
766803h30'20''SORDOILLET CannelleSEF
766903h30'20''CHAILLET LouisVEM
767003h30'20''BADIER FabriceSEM
767103h30'20''BONNET ThomasSEM
767203h30'21''VERNIER OlivierVEM
767303h30'21''THIEVON PatrickV3MAMBERIEU MARATHON
767403h30'21''COUDENE MatthieuSEMAfa Feyzin
767503h30'21''LEDUC AdrienSEM
767603h30'21''BAES HedySEM
767703h30'21''WORKER SimonSEM
767803h30'21''SAFANJON EricSEM
767903h30'21''JANSSENS PaulVEM
768003h30'21''PUAUX LisaSEF
768103h30'21''LE PORS EricVEM
768203h30'22''IKAZOBOH Gerry oshoneVEM
768303h30'22''CHABANE Jean-pierreV2MSam Paris 12
768403h30'22''BOURY Pierre-antoineSEM
768503h30'22''GRUERE MatthieuSEMUa Societe Generale
768603h30'22''DE JONGE VincentSEM
768703h30'22''BYDLON MichaelSEM
768803h30'22''CAVALIE StephaneVEM
768903h30'22''CHEDEVILLE AntoineSEM
769003h30'23''HINDRE RaphaelSEM
769103h30'23''BANH Trong-phuocV1MUNION NORD EST 95 A
769203h30'23''IMBRECHT PierreVEM
769303h30'23''BLOT LoicVEM
769403h30'23''RIVIERE MaximeSEM
769503h30'24''DELBET AntoninESM
769603h30'24''BARTHEL JulienSEMTri Club Vosges Du Nord
769703h30'24''MARECAUX FranckSEMAc Marquois
769803h30'24''BALLAGNY CarolineVEF
769903h30'24''FAWAZ MarwanSEM
770003h30'24''CHARAOUI FouadVEM
770103h30'25''MELUN GabrielSEM
770203h30'25''ARAMBURU NUNEZ DavidSEM
770303h30'25''NARDELLI DidierV2M
770403h30'25''BUFFLER SebastienVEM
770503h30'25''ROBIN JeromeVEM
770603h30'26''ALVARADO BAYON JuanSEM
770703h30'26''JACOB Jean-marcV2M
770803h30'26''CORSON ClementSEM
770903h30'27''VOSS JimSEM
771003h30'27''SUAZE NicolasSEM
771103h30'27''ASSEMAN FrancoisVEM
771203h30'28''BRAJON NathalieV1FUa Societe Generale
771303h30'28''RANSOU StephaneVEM
771403h30'28''BENZI CedricVEM
771503h30'28''FIGUEIRA FORTI KleberVEM
771603h30'28''ALLO XavierVEM
771703h30'28''CHANSAC GillesV2MCo-km42 St Just Le Martel
771803h30'28''RHINN JeromeSEM
771903h30'28''LE MOINE MaximeSEM
772003h30'28''GAUDINAUD ThomasSEM
772103h30'29''COUELLIER GuillaumeV1MUa Maisons Laffitte
772203h30'29''KISS DanielSEM
772303h30'29''BEYLERIAN VincentV3MGruissan Sports Evenements
772403h30'29''MESGNY NicolasSEM
772503h30'29''FOLLET RomanSEM
772603h30'30''LOPEZ Jean marcVEM
772703h30'30''BROISSART EtienneSEM
772803h30'30''LAURENT ChristopheSEM
772903h30'31''BIENLOIN Jean-yvesSEMCap94
773003h30'31''OUSSANA YassineVEM
773103h30'31''BOURDIN PhilippeVEM
773203h30'31''BEYLERIAN FrancoiseVEF
773303h30'31''CHARVERIAT GregoireSEM
773403h30'31''DEL BOLGIA EnricoV1MCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
773503h30'31''MOUNITION RalphVEMCnp
773603h30'31''MILLE StephaneV1M
773703h30'31''MARRISON JamieSEM
773803h30'31''ANSQUER PolESM
773903h30'32''BAZIN LudovicSEM
774003h30'32''CRAIPEAU FabriceVEM
774103h30'33''LEES-JONES LouisSEM
774203h30'33''CENDERENT MichelV2MElgarrekin Ascain
774303h30'33''KELLER PaulVEM
774403h30'33''MACQUET KatyV1FRca Athletisme
774503h30'33''CUSSAC GeraudSEM
774603h30'34''AMORUSO SalvatoreVEM
774703h30'34''DARNIEAUD RomainSEM
774803h30'34''RUSAK JeromeVEM
774903h30'34''LEBLANC GildasVEM
775003h30'34''LERMENIER EricVEM
775103h30'34''GLOREL EmelineSEFEntente Mont Saint Aignan Maro
775203h30'34''GUILLARDEAU SamuelVEM
775303h30'34''DESSEZ NicolasSEM
775403h30'34''DE GROOT RensVEM
775503h30'35''O NEILL DenisVEM
775603h30'35''LAMBERT FrancoisSEM
775703h30'35''FERREIRA FernandoVEM
775803h30'35''CAMPS-HARRIS HugoSEM
775903h30'35''JOHANSSON NiklasVEM
776003h30'35''JULIENNE FlorentSEM
776103h30'35''DESGACHES DorianSEM
776203h30'36''BOUQUEAU ThomasSEM
776303h30'36''TERRIER LudovicSEMBeaujolais Runners
776403h30'36''MANCEAU FredericV1M
776503h30'36''LEBEAU WesleySEM
776603h30'36''LEBRETON FredericVEM
776703h30'36''TALON FrancoisSEM
776803h30'36''HEYMANN MarilynSEF
776903h30'36''DEWAVRIN BasileSEM
777003h30'36''LARISCH UweVEM
777103h30'36''GRAEBER EmilSEM
777203h30'36''BAY AlexandreSEM
777303h30'36''HETZEL CedricVEM
777403h30'37''SYOUD AiniceSEM
777503h30'37''RENOU JulienSEM
777603h30'37''ALBERT MagnusVEM
777703h30'37''HELLER AndreasVEM
777803h30'37''VERKINDT ChloeSEF
777903h30'38''LARGENTON AnthonyVEM
778003h30'38''LARGENTON SandrineVEF
778103h30'38''DIDIER FredericV1MUpac Chateau Gontier
778203h30'38''WALSH PaulVEM
778303h30'39''FOUQUER NicolasESM
778403h30'39''ROUQUETTE AlexandreSEM
778503h30'39''RENOUF AntoineSEM
778603h30'39''TAFUR AndresVEM
778703h30'39''CHERIFI IsmaelSEM
778803h30'39''CORMERAIS MathieuSEM
778903h30'39''MERDY ClaudeV2MPEYREHORADE SPORT ATHLETISME
779003h30'39''LE BEGUEC LaurenceVEFCeps Dinan Armor Triathlon
779103h30'39''LANCHEROS ZAPATA Ana mariaSEF
779203h30'40''CALDERS RudyVEM
779303h30'40''HOGLANDER StefanVEM
779403h30'40''SWEENEY JosephVEM
779503h30'41''CHEVRIER FranckV2MNcaa
779603h30'41''LAZO DE LA VEGA CANI GabrielaSEF
779703h30'41''BODILIS JacquesV1M
779803h30'41''HARNOUF YoussefSEM
779903h30'41''POUPLARD AmandineSEF
780003h30'41''DUBOIS UgoSEM
780103h30'42''CHANTIER JeromeVEM
780203h30'42''LEFEUVRE MickaelV2MUs Roissy En Brie Athletisme
780303h30'42''FABER DirkSEM
780403h30'42''HENNEBICQ MaximeSEM
780503h30'42''CHIFFOLEAU SimonSEM
780603h30'42''MERY LionelV2M
780703h30'42''OUDIN FredericVEM
780803h30'43''LONJON MatthieuVEM
780903h30'43''DEMICHELIS RomainSEM
781003h30'43''CARO JulienSEMCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
781103h30'43''GIRAUD FlorianSEM
781203h30'43''CHEVREAU NicolasVEM
781303h30'43''CHENG Chun kitVEM
781403h30'43''KELLER KlausSEM
781503h30'43''MAURIN AymericSEM
781603h30'44''THIOUX WillyV2M
781703h30'44''SCOVINO CarolineSEF
781803h30'44''HALL AlexanderSEM
781903h30'44''PEREIRA AmandioVEM
782003h30'44''CHATELLIER EmmanuelVEM
782103h30'44''LARSEN LauraSEF
782203h30'44''LUEVANO DUARTE RoccoSEM
782303h30'44''RENAUD ThibaultSEM
782403h30'44''JANKAAUSKA RafaelSEM
782503h30'45''BENNACEF MohammedV2M
782603h30'45''NAUX AurelienSEM
782703h30'45''KOALLA AlexisVEM
782803h30'45''DA SILVA FredericSEM
782903h30'46''MARAILHAC CyrilSEM
783003h30'46''CADRAN JulienSEM
783103h30'46''GAUTHIER ArnaudSEM
783203h30'46''DUBOIS DamienSEM
783303h30'46''BRIAND StephaneVEM
783403h30'46''LIEU SONG BenhVEM
783503h30'46''LE MORVAN ThomasSEM
783603h30'46''VALVERDE MariaV2FStade Lavallois
783703h30'46''BRIARD BenoitSEM
783803h30'46''ROCHE AurelienSEM
783903h30'47''ZASTROW Kai frederikVEM
784003h30'47''CACERES JorgeV3M
784103h30'47''PREMOLI BastienVEM
784203h30'47''MENIGOZ DavidVEM
784303h30'47''LAMOTHE JeremySEM
784403h30'48''ZUBER Jean-philippeVEM
784503h30'48''BADURA MatthewSEM
784603h30'48''ZANINI MaximeSEM
784703h30'49''MIHOUB RiadhVEM
784803h30'49''DA SILVA PEIXOTO HenriqueV1MFoulees De Saint Germain En La
784903h30'49''BELMONT DarrenSEM
785003h30'49''COLTAT EmmanuelSEM
785103h30'50''LALLOUR PatriceV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
785203h30'50''GRAY JeremySEM
785303h30'50''MERMET WilliamVEM
785403h30'50''GOUGEON VincentV2M
785503h30'50''REPICAND AlexandreSEMUs Berry Athletisme
785603h30'50''BERNIER MathieuV1M
785703h30'50''DUCAUZE EdouardSEM
785803h30'50''ZOUGHAM LoisSEM
785903h30'51''LECANTE RomainSEM
786003h30'51''VAN BOXTEL LeonVEM
786103h30'51''LONGERAY GuillaumeV1M
786203h30'51''STEPHAN PhilippSEM
786303h30'51''DE GRAEVE JohnnyVEM
786403h30'52''REBEYROL PierreVEM
786503h30'52''CRASTO AntonioVEM
786603h30'53''KAPSTEIN RaynaldSEM
786703h30'53''SHARKEY KathrynSEF
786803h30'53''VILLA REY MauricioVEM
786903h30'53''LEGROS Jean-christopheV2MUa Societe Generale
787003h30'53''PERALDI JeromeVEM
787103h30'54''VIDAUD BenoitSEM
787203h30'54''AMMAR MickaelSEM
787303h30'54''GAILLARD XavierSEM
787403h30'54''LE FLOCH NoelVEM
787503h30'54''CHARLIER Jean-charlesV1MEtrechy
787603h30'55''MARCHAL StephaneV1MUa Versailles
787703h30'55''RENAUDIN BrieucSEM
787803h30'55''HEINRICH DamienSEM
787903h30'55''LEPRINCE NicolasSEM
788003h30'55''TEBOUL LaurentVEM
788103h30'55''GILBERT NathanaelESM
788203h30'55''DOGAN OzanSEM
788303h30'56''VAUGRANTE ThomasSEM
788403h30'56''HANS-MOEVI HerveSEM
788503h30'56''BENOIST PhilippeV2M
788603h30'56''MEYER GillesV2MA.s.l La Robertsau
788703h30'56''LI XianjiangSEM
788803h30'56''MATTHEWS GlennVEMEaling Eagles
788903h30'57''BERTHELOT MickaelV1MJogging Meslay
789003h30'57''THAUVIN PierrickVEM
789103h30'57''CHATEAU PascalVEM
789203h30'57''BASTARDIE HerveVEM
789303h30'57''PEYROU FabienVEM
789403h30'57''EVELETTE JeromeSEM
789503h30'57''SIROP JulienSEM
789603h30'57''DE MURCIA JulienVEM
789703h30'58''GAYDU StephaneV1MCag Arnouville Gonesse Villier
789803h30'58''ROUSSEL StephaneV1MAS BEGARD
789903h30'58''GUITTENY VincentVEM
790003h30'58''FOUCART OlivierVEM
790103h30'59''MORAES BrunoVEM
790203h30'59''FRIEDBERG AndreasSEM
790303h30'59''LEON TeresaSEF
790403h30'59''BERTINET GuillaumeSEM
790503h30'59''KERN IsabelleVEF
790603h31'00''VOLLENWEIDER EricVEM
790703h31'00''SEILLER RegisVEM
790803h31'01''PERFILLON Jean-dominiqueV2MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
790903h31'01''DUFOSSE YvesVEM
791003h31'01''LACHACINSKI ThibaultSEM
791103h31'01''DILLARD BenjaminSEM
791203h31'01''GEVERS MichielSEM
791303h31'01''RIERA TEIXIDO JordiSEM
791403h31'01''WITTEVRONGEL DieterSEM
791503h31'02''ORTIZ JoseVEM
791603h31'02''DE MEY JanVEM
791703h31'02''BRYCOVE AnthonySEM
791803h31'02''RAIMBAUD TristanSEM
791903h31'02''CIRELLI MarcoVEM
792003h31'03''BRIEM SebastianSEM
792103h31'03''GRANDJEAN MarilyneSEFAclam
792203h31'03''VOURCH FranckVEM
792303h31'03''DOUGALL GregSEM
792403h31'04''MEZIERE LouisSEM
792503h31'04''VERHEECKE QuentinSEM
792603h31'04''LAUMOND MaximeSEM
792703h31'04''GARNIER BrunoV2MClub Sportif Cacl
792803h31'04''DARRE NicolasSEM
792903h31'05''LECUYER AmandineSEFCormeilles En Parisis
793003h31'05''BLAIS FabriceVEM
793103h31'05''SIGNE DavidV1MRun Pour Tous
793203h31'05''ANDRADE Luis joseVEM
793303h31'05''ALLARD MickaelVEM
793403h31'06''PRASCHL DavidVEM
793503h31'06''LUCCHESE MayumiVEF
793603h31'06''MANAUTE PhilippeVEM
793703h31'06''KETFI PatrickVEM
793803h31'06''VAN FRIEL AlexandreVEM
793903h31'06''LATOUR Charles-edouardSEM
794003h31'06''LEVERE DavidV1MGem Tri Athle
794103h31'06''MARLIER ChristopheSEM
794203h31'07''DENIGOT DidierVEM
794303h31'07''SYLLA HamjatouSEM
794403h31'07''BOUTEILLE FrancoisV1M
794503h31'07''TRAVAILLOT AlexandreV1M
794603h31'07''SIGURDSSON Steinn oskarVEM
794703h31'07''CLAIRAZ AdrienSEM
794803h31'07''DOS SANTOS ArnaldoVEM
794903h31'07''VELLAYOUDOM JohnnyVEM
795003h31'07''BOMBARD MathieuSEM
795103h31'08''LEHNER ArvinSEM
795203h31'08''COLOTHAN RichardSEM
795303h31'08''BISIAU SebastienV2M
795403h31'08''ARTAUD KevinSEM
795503h31'09''SHEN YilunESM
795603h31'09''SOUFFLET SebastienV1M
795703h31'09''BODEVING SebastienSEM
795803h31'09''TESSON BenoitVEM
795903h31'09''TANS BjoernSEM
796003h31'09''PEILLON BernardVEM
796103h31'09''MINC EdouardV1M
796203h31'09''LABARDE GaetanSEM
796303h31'10''SOUDRY FlorenceV1FLhsa
796403h31'10''HERNANDEZ PULIDO Hector gonzaloVEM
796503h31'10''JOUANNO TonySEM
796603h31'10''HERBERT DamianSEM
796703h31'10''BARBEAU SylvainSEM
796803h31'10''IVANCIUC CosticaVEM
796903h31'10''DEBANT EricVEM
797003h31'10''ECKERT SebastienSEMMatrat Training
797103h31'11''PARIS BORDENEUVE JoelV1MEa Macon
797203h31'11''PIERRON StephanieVEF
797303h31'11''BABAZ LionelV1MTeam Arkea
797403h31'11''ODINTSOV NikolayVEM
797503h31'11''BRISEDOU JulienSEM
797603h31'11''BONTAZ LaetitiaSEFLe Mee Sport Athletisme
797703h31'11''LAFEUILLE BerengereSEF
797803h31'12''MUSSARD Jean-samuelSEM
797903h31'12''HERRERA LuisVEM
798003h31'12''GUEGAN VianneySEM
798103h31'13''SANTERRE SanterreVEM
798203h31'13''PETIT OlivierV1M
798303h31'13''PLUNTZ MatthieuSEM
798403h31'13''PINET AnthonyVEM
798503h31'13''BONKOUNGOU MartialSEM
798603h31'13''RODRIGUES ClaudioSEM
798703h31'13''SARAIVA MARTINS GoncaloSEM
798803h31'13''DENIS AdrienSEM
798903h31'14''SCHMIDT OlivierV1M92023
799003h31'14''CORNIC SylvainVEM
799103h31'14''PIERRON Francois-marieVEM
799203h31'14''ROMEO BenoitSEMCa Villenave Daornon
799303h31'14''HOSZMAN BrunoVEM
799403h31'15''PEIGNAULT Jean-claudeV3MLa Berrichonne Athletic Club
799503h31'15''TEIXIDO MaximeSEMUs Issoire
799603h31'15''GUIRAUD AnselmeSEM
799703h31'15''GAMAIN AntoineSEMParis Sport Club
799803h31'15''DELL AngelaSEF
799903h31'15''MALNOE RolandV2M
800003h31'17''LAUGA LouisSEMBordeaux Athle
800103h31'17''DIEM AngeliqueV1FDac Reims
800203h31'17''BECHET MarcSEM
800303h31'17''PORTER MartinVEM
800403h31'17''LERAT TheoSEM
800503h31'17''GIRARD PatriceV2MEntente Des Mauges
800603h31'17''AUBERT StephaneVEM
800703h31'17''MARTIN DavySEM
800803h31'17''NIEL StephaneVEM
800903h31'17''NIEL ClementSEM
801003h31'17''FAIVRE SebastienV1M
801103h31'17''FOSSEY AnthonyVEM
801203h31'17''SJOGREN SofiaVEF
801303h31'18''LAUGA ChristopheV2MBruges Respire...
801403h31'18''SCHONER NicolasSEM
801503h31'18''GHIAS BabarVEM
801603h31'18''DELAGNEAU Jean-charlesSEM
801703h31'18''COUSIN CedricSEM
801803h31'18''BOCCHETTI TonyVEM
801903h31'18''SOUCARROS AlbanV1MAs Bologne
802003h31'19''BENEDE ChristopheVEM
802103h31'19''D'AUTICHAMP GuillaumeSEM
802203h31'19''BLANCHARD AlainV2MJoggintours
802303h31'19''MOUGEL CelineSEF
802403h31'19''GROLLEAU YannickV2MBrissac Loire Aubance Athletis
802503h31'20''LANCEL StephaneVEM
802603h31'20''BERIGUETE DIAZ OdanVEM
802703h31'20''VILLEMINEY Jean-lucV1M
802803h31'20''LE JEUNE LouisSEM
802903h31'21''THOMAS EmmanuelVEM
803003h31'21''BROGLI BertrandV2M
803103h31'21''MANIN CarolineSEF
803203h31'21''DUVAL KevinSEM
803303h31'21''ARGUEYROLLES GuilhemSEM
803403h31'21''PERRIN JeremySEM
803503h31'21''MICHEL BernardV2MNimes Marathon
803603h31'21''AMMER MichaelVEM
803703h31'22''RESPECTE JeremySEMAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
803803h31'22''VAN DER WILT JorisSEM
803903h31'22''ALGLAVE SamuelSEM
804003h31'22''RENAUD VincentVEM
804103h31'22''QUEMENEUR CyrilSEM
804203h31'23''SALGADO SOLDEVILA JordiVEM
804303h31'23''MATRAND NicolasSEM
804403h31'23''BIHL NicolasSEM
804503h31'24''CABRERA MaelysSEFAthletic Club Lanconnais
804603h31'24''RINCKEL CelineSEFBordeaux Athle
804703h31'24''LAVIGNE HerveVEM
804803h31'24''ARTUSHIN NicholasSEM
804903h31'24''MOREL Jean-yvesVEM
805003h31'24''QUILON HumbertoSEM
805103h31'25''KERSUZAN StephaneVEM
805203h31'25''RIQUELME NOVOA SergioVEM
805303h31'25''DOMINGUES EricVEM
805403h31'25''DAUZOU JulesSEM
805503h31'25''PUTATTI AymeeSEF
805603h31'25''MARTINEZ GONZALEZ RaulVEM
805703h31'25''DEL VALLE DesiderioVEM
805803h31'25''WILDE JimmyESM
805903h31'26''STENVALL Anna-liisaVEF
806003h31'26''SOULIE FrancoisSEM
806103h31'26''DABY LudovicVEM
806203h31'26''CARROT RemiESM
806303h31'26''ARDEOIS AxelSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
806403h31'26''CHARMASSON JordanSEM
806503h31'26''JOSEPH RussellSEM
806603h31'27''BLANC FelixSEM
806703h31'27''ADOLFSSON KlasVEM
806803h31'27''MASSE BaptisteSEM
806903h31'27''ROUGEOREILLE StephaneVEM
807003h31'27''ENFOUX EmmanuelSEM
807103h31'27''LOURIDO AnaSEF
807203h31'27''VALCKE AlainV2M
807303h31'27''VALON ClementSEM
807403h31'27''MONFILLIETTE AlexisSEM
807503h31'27''DYMOND ThomasSEM
807603h31'28''ESTEVEZ BARROSO JavierSEM
807703h31'28''ANDREA PierrickVEM
807803h31'29''KAWECKI DamianVEM
807903h31'29''LAGUILLIER GregorySEM
808003h31'29''DAVID RonaldVEM
808103h31'29''ADDE LarsVEM
808203h31'30''NESTOUT BenoitVEM
808303h31'30''JAMELOT PaulSEM
808403h31'30''ZEYN FrankVEM
808503h31'30''WANG ZongxinSEM
808603h31'31''CHEN LiVEM
808703h31'31''GERARD GuillaumeSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
808803h31'31''BOURLIER Charles-henrySEM
808903h31'32''LA ROSA JulienVEM
809003h31'33''CROS ValeryV1M
809103h31'33''BENATAR EricVEM
809203h31'33''MESLIER EdithSEF16034
809303h31'33''TAHON EricVEM
809403h31'33''COUCOGNE DavidSEM
809503h31'33''LE BIHAN FrederickSEMESSONNE A - S/L MASSY AS
809603h31'33''CHALLET AdrienSEMAc Draveil
809703h31'34''PIROTAIS LudovicVEM
809803h31'34''PERTUS SylvainV2MAthletic Club De Draveil
809903h31'34''ROUHIER LouisVEM
810003h31'34''ROUHIER RaphaelleV1FCa Balma
810103h31'34''SIMUTENKOVA ElenaSEF
810203h31'35''NGUYEN JeromeSEM
810303h31'35''CAVALLO CedricSEMVersailles Triathlon
810403h31'35''BOULANGER SimonSEM
810503h31'35''MARTIN PeterVEM
810603h31'35''MAUDUIT BenoitSEM
810703h31'36''DE WET CharlVEM
810803h31'36''OLIVEIRA Carlos jorgeVEM
810903h31'36''BELGUIDOUM MokhtarSEM
811003h31'36''DECHASEAUX LoicSEM
811103h31'37''PEKNY BrunoVEM
811203h31'37''JOSHI AnuragSEM
811303h31'37''COLLEAU Pierre-yvesSEM
811403h31'37''ROUSSEAU Jean-francoisV1M
811503h31'37''OTSUKA AkioVEM
811603h31'37''IVANOVA JolantaSEF
811703h31'37''SUGENO MikioVEM
811803h31'37''RAVACHE PierreSEM
811903h31'38''BOWER SteveVEM
812003h31'38''LEMAY DavidSEM
812103h31'38''MANSION JonathanSEM
812203h31'38''CLARKE DarrenVEM
812303h31'39''WOOSEY PeterSEM
812403h31'39''GOLA ManuelSEMAc Villeneuve D'ascq
812503h31'39''HEPTINSTALL MarcSEM
812603h31'39''LAVIT VincentSEMUa Societe Generale
812703h31'40''BANNEROT MartialV2M
812803h31'40''PRIHNENKO AlexandreVEM
812903h31'40''PADDOCK LiamSEM
813003h31'40''MEZERETTE OlivierVEM
813103h31'40''PEREIRA LaureneSEFARTOIS ATHLETISME*
813203h31'40''CHALMAGNE SebastienVEM
813303h31'40''GJESDAL ErikSEM
813403h31'41''BERTOJO PierreSEM
813503h31'42''ROSS CalumSEM
813603h31'42''BIRK KevinVEM
813703h31'42''ROWAND CraigVEM
813803h31'42''RIEGEL SebastienV2M
813903h31'42''VAN OOSTEROM RikVEM
814003h31'42''BUTTAY ErwanSEM
814103h31'42''PEROUTKA McSEF
814203h31'42''TOUATI MehdiVEM
814303h31'43''OLIVER SylvainSEM
814403h31'43''SAEMUNDSSON BaldurVEM
814503h31'44''KOLARIK MatusSEM
814603h31'44''MENDES SebastienV2MSainte Maxime Athle Golfe St T
814703h31'44''FISSOT PierreESM
814803h31'44''GIPPA SandrineV1FCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
814903h31'44''BRUN MarcVEM
815003h31'44''TEMSOURY MoussVEM
815103h31'45''DELERABLE PierrickSEM
815203h31'46''QUIGNON AurelieSEF
815303h31'46''GANANCIA YoramSEM
815403h31'46''GUIGON AdrienSEM
815503h31'47''PINAQUY DavidSEM
815603h31'48''BONALDA Stefano rodolfoVEMAsd Marciatori Avis Landriano
815703h31'48''SCHMID ThomasVEM
815803h31'48''MCIVOR StuartSEM
815903h31'48''OCHIN GuillaumeVEM
816003h31'48''CARTER AlexSEM
816103h31'48''RIMBERT YannickVEM
816203h31'49''BENGUIGUI DavidVEM
816303h31'50''THOMAS GermainSEM
816403h31'50''VIDAKOVICS AngelaSEF
816503h31'50''BRIAUD FelixSEM
816603h31'50''EHRLICH MarcVEM
816703h31'50''CORNARDEAU ThomasSEM
816803h31'50''FLORES JoseSEM
816903h31'50''MICKAEL DelhommeSEM
817003h31'50''DARANI SofianeSEM
817103h31'51''LIMA JoaquimSEM
817203h31'51''LAURENT DenisV2M
817303h31'51''LESECQ ClementSEM
817403h31'51''CASTELNAU AymericVEM
817503h31'51''THIRIET EricVEM
817603h31'52''MCLEAN RossSEM
817703h31'52''FOURIER AdrienSEM
817803h31'52''VITOUX RobinSEM
817903h31'52''BLANCHET Pierre-arthurSEM
818003h31'52''CARRO SimonSEMCob76
818103h31'52''GERBAUD SylvainSEMGagny
818203h31'53''HOLM TonjeSEF
818303h31'53''CAZENEUVE GuillaumeV1M
818403h31'53''FAHRE MartheSEF
818503h31'53''DELHOMME ThibaudSEM
818603h31'54''AIAULJAK IvanSEM
818703h31'54''TILLY QuentinSEM
818803h31'54''GUILLEMONT AurelienSEM
818903h31'54''MCENROE GrahamSEM
819003h31'54''PERRUCHE FranckVEM
819103h31'54''STACHOWSKI MarcinVEM
819203h31'55''QUINLAN EarlSEM
819303h31'55''PENIN EtienneSEM
819403h31'55''FOUILLADE ThierryV2MAs Saint Pantaleon
819503h31'55''CAPEL LaurentVEM
819603h31'55''D'AUZON Jean-philippeVEM
819703h31'55''GUILLEMET Jean-francoisSEM
819803h31'55''DANIELS BernardVEM
819903h31'56''MENZER NasreddineVEM
820003h31'56''CHAUDET EtienneSEM
820103h31'56''RIBOUCHON FlorianSEM
820203h31'56''ASCOLESE AntonioVEM
820303h31'56''DOTTA Marcus viniciusSEM
820403h31'57''BATTINI GuillaumeVEM
820503h31'57''ZAOUI MaximeSEM
820603h31'57''MIENS BenjaminSEM
820703h31'57''MARCON LoicV1MTeam Provence Endurance
820803h31'58''PORCAR GUEZENEC ThibautSEM
820903h31'58''JARAMILLO CarlosSEM
821003h31'58''HAMMOU LahouariV1MUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATH
821103h31'58''DUGAS MartinSEM
821203h31'59''CAMPO MARTIN RicardoVEM
821303h31'59''STEVENS ArthurESM
821403h31'59''DAVIDSON StuartVEM
821503h31'59''ADAM RuddyVEM
821603h31'59''LE MARECHAL ThierryVEM
821703h31'59''LE HEGARAT MathieuSEM
821803h31'59''PIQUARD JeremySEM
821903h31'59''RAUCH AntoineSEM
822003h32'00''HOLDEN RichardVEM
822103h32'00''DUBOST YannickVEM
822203h32'00''DOMERGUE StephanieSEFCa Balma
822303h32'00''VINAGRE PARRA JoseVEM
822403h32'00''BRUNO DiegoVEM
822503h32'00''BRUNEAU AntoineSEM
822603h32'01''DEMAN FrancoisSEM
822703h32'02''CHEVROT StephaneVEM
822803h32'02''KENWORTHY FabioSEM
822903h32'02''LE MARRE PatriceVEM
823003h32'02''KERSHAW TomSEM
823103h32'03''EDWARDS GeorgeSEM
823203h32'03''OLIVEIRA JoaoSEM
823303h32'03''LOANE CiaranSEM
823403h32'03''DILLENSEGER AlexandreSEM
823503h32'03''LE MOIGNE FlorianSEM
823603h32'03''THOMAS Pierre-yvesVEM
823703h32'03''BIBER ChristophSEM
823803h32'03''MCCORMACK GrantVEM
823903h32'03''WEBER ArnaudSEM
824003h32'03''LE SAUX VivienSEM
824103h32'03''ROULAND MaximeSEM
824203h32'03''ROUE JulienSEM
824303h32'04''BERTHAUD DamienSEM
824403h32'04''SKOWRON ChristopheSEM
824503h32'04''CHOURAKI SebastienV1M
824603h32'04''LAVAL Jean-didierVEM
824703h32'04''AUDOIN Jean-baptisteSEM
824803h32'05''TRANFA MichelaVEF
824903h32'05''CRESPI ALEMANY MateuVEM
825003h32'05''GUIBERT CyrilSEM
825103h32'06''BRESSANT CharlesSEM
825203h32'06''FAUTRAT StephaneVEM
825303h32'06''LAFONT AurelienSEMVAFA - S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASC
825403h32'06''MASCHERIN OlivierVEM
825503h32'06''DENIS-PETIT MatthieuSEM
825603h32'06''COX JoshuaSEM
825703h32'07''MALAN DevilliersSEM
825803h32'07''AGNELLO FabioVEM
825903h32'07''GOGAT ValeryVEM
826003h32'08''HATAT PhilippeV1MGrasse Athletic Club
826103h32'08''TRAFFORD RichardSEM
826203h32'08''ROUVIERE MarieESFAdidas Runners Paris
826303h32'08''DAVIS AmySEF
826403h32'08''NOGUIER GuillaumeVEM
826503h32'08''VAVILALA PraveenVEM
826603h32'09''ROUVREAULT LaurentV2M
826703h32'09''KODZSAGOGOV ZsaklinSEF
826803h32'09''DECAILLY LaureSEF
826903h32'09''YOSHIDA KotaroVEM
827003h32'09''CANTOURNET YannickSEMSam12
827103h32'09''AUBER NicolasSEM
827203h32'10''MARETTE Francois-xavierSEM
827303h32'10''DUPIRE FrancoisVEM
827403h32'11''PEYDRO HERRERO DiegoVEM
827503h32'11''PIGIER GregoryV1M94041
827603h32'11''NEVEU AlexisSEM
827703h32'11''ITO HiroyasuVEM
827803h32'11''WICKING TonyVEM
827903h32'11''COLLION MaximeSEM
828003h32'11''BUKHTOIAROV ArkadiiVEM
828103h32'11''BRUNEAU EmmanelVEM
828203h32'12''BONNET MarionSEF
828303h32'12''ARNAUD OlivierVEM
828403h32'12''DUBASQUE FrancoisV1MGand Angouleme Athletisme
828503h32'12''BOUACHRA HassanSEM
828603h32'12''BERGER ThibaultSEMTRAIL DU MOURTIS
828703h32'12''JOSEPH FlavienSEM
828803h32'12''RABATE PhilippeV1MSAM PARIS 12
828903h32'12''GUYOT GARCIA AlexSEM
829003h32'13''MITTON BlandineSEFA3 Alencon
829103h32'13''RODRIGUES JuanSEM
829203h32'13''WUITHIER QuentinSEM
829303h32'13''MOUCADEL BenoitVEM
829403h32'13''SALAH Chakib-nidalESM
829503h32'14''OLIVE CorentinSEM
829603h32'14''DU PEUTY MargotSEF
829703h32'14''BENARD DavidV2M
829803h32'14''LARUE TheoESM
829903h32'14''HUYGHE FranckVEM
830003h32'14''DAHAK DjamelSEMUsac
830103h32'14''USCLAT BenoitV1MAs Cavaillon
830203h32'14''BENBELAID RedaSEM
830303h32'15''MORIN StephaneV2MM J Athletisme
830403h32'15''BARRE TimotheeSEM
830503h32'15''LESOEUR KevinSEM
830603h32'15''GUERET Louis-victorSEM
830703h32'15''DUBEY OlivierV1M
830803h32'15''WEBB MarkSEM
830903h32'15''DURAND FranckVEM
831003h32'16''DAS NEVES JoseV1MUne95
831103h32'16''PINTO MargaridaVEF
831203h32'16''MINARD FredericSEM
831303h32'16''LIOU RenaudSEM
831403h32'16''DEN BRAVE BerendSEM
831503h32'16''FOUCHE ThomasSEM
831603h32'16''FIEVEZ StephaneVEM
831703h32'17''HOHL KlausVEM
831803h32'17''URANGA UGALDE JokinSEM
831903h32'17''BOIDIN DidierV3M
832003h32'17''BEZANGER FabienVEM
832103h32'17''LUCAS ChristopheV1M
832203h32'17''JOUCLARD CedricVEM
832303h32'17''QUERTAMP Pierre-yvesVEM
832403h32'18''ANDURAND BaptisteVEM
832503h32'18''LEBLANC Anne-sophieSEFS/l E. De Chartres De Bretagne
832603h32'18''AUBERT VincentSEMCrac Soissons
832703h32'19''RONY DavidSEM92061
832803h32'19''AUGER MarieSEF
832903h32'19''QUEMIN CatherineVEF
833003h32'19''DUMONT MichelVEM
833103h32'20''ROUSSEAU BertrandVEM
833203h32'20''WILSIUS NorbertVEM
833303h32'20''LORAIN Pierre-baptisteSEM
833403h32'20''VERNE LucieSEF
833503h32'20''WAREMBOURG BrunoVEM
833603h32'20''PERSONNE CatherineVEF
833703h32'21''WEMAERE AntoineSEM
833803h32'21''MULLER RemiSEM
833903h32'21''COCHETEUX EmmanuelVEM
834003h32'21''BERTHE JanyV3F
834103h32'21''QUELLEC EwenSEM
834203h32'21''LEURS DavidSEM
834303h32'21''SPANHEIMER SanneSEF
834403h32'22''PAVEN StevanSEM
834503h32'22''LEFEVRE ManonSEF
834603h32'22''MOULUT GuillaumeVEM
834703h32'22''BUCHLI CelineV1F
834803h32'22''BARBARA FrederiqueV2FEfsra
834903h32'22''KHALOUA YoucefSEM
835003h32'23''KAZACHEK AlexanderSEM
835103h32'23''ROJO AlexanderVEM
835203h32'23''BOUZIANE RachidV1M
835303h32'24''GHARIB FredericSEM
835403h32'24''CHEVALIER ThierryV1M
835503h32'24''CHAUFOUR David