Classement de Semi-Marathon de Lyon 2015

Voir la fiche de la course : Semi-Marathon de Lyon du 4/10/2015

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h05'03''GRAS MichaelSEMUs Talence
201h07'31''GRAS DamienSEMUs Talence
301h07'33''THOMAS CyrilSEMCoquelicot 42
401h09'17''GRARD MatthieuSEMEA LE CREUSOT
501h09'25''CANOVAS GuillaumeSEM
601h09'44''BOUGNOT IgorSEMEntente Sud Lyonnais
701h11'53''COSTINI PierreSEMANTONY ATHLETISME 92
801h15'10''ABGRALL CedricSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
901h15'13''MAHI TayebV1M
1001h15'19''MICHELLIER LaurentV1MFree Runners Le Club
1101h15'29''DUPRAZ FredericV1M
1201h15'30''DONISCHAL BriceSEMColmar Marathon Club
1301h15'30''HALI SamirSEM
1401h15'30''PARET BenoitSEM
1501h15'47''TRIOMPHE AurelienSEMRunning Club De Mably
1601h15'59''NOAILLY DamienSEM
1701h16'10''LAUDET Jean-baptisteSEMENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
1801h16'12''SEGUIN AntoineSEM
1901h16'14''HUMBERT LaurentV1MAthle Calade Val De Saone
2001h17'42''RAMBOURG BenjaminSEMEacc Dompierre
2101h17'51''GARROS AnaelSEM
2201h17'53''OUESLATI MohamedSEM
2301h17'59''CONROIX ChristopheV1MLeyrenne Athletic Club
2401h18'08''HANDELBERG LucasSEM
2501h18'11''GILBERT StephaneSEM
2601h18'17''THEVENON RobertV1MSa Montbrisonnais
2701h18'27''PERRIN ClementSEM
2801h18'29''BONTAZ ChristopheV1MENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
2901h18'34''CHUPIN CyrilSEM
3001h18'40''SCHIPPERGES EliasSEM
3101h18'43''FERRIER Pierre-lucSEMAs Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
3201h18'51''ROUSSET MartinSEM
3301h18'53''BEAU ChristopheSEM
3401h19'03''LADREYT LoicSEM
3501h19'05''NICOLLE MatthieuSEM
3601h19'13''DENUIT GuillaumeSEMATHLE 52 - S/L LANGRES AC SUD
3701h19'18''ARMAND-BONNET DamienSEM
3801h19'20''BOEHLER MichaelSEM
3901h19'27''YTOURNEL EdouardV1M
4001h19'28''VARIN SimonSEM
4101h19'29''FASSY LaurentV1MSc Chateaurenard
4201h19'35''ATAYI RaphaelSEM
4301h19'44''TASSOU BenoitV1MTobesport
4401h19'47''BROUARD BenoitSEM
4501h19'52''MAGAND ClaudeV2MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
4601h19'55''TAKI MustaphaV2MEarp Romans
4701h19'58''MARTINEZ HenriV1ME.a.r.p
4801h20'03''MARC AnthonySEMEntente Ouest Lyonnais
4901h20'06''BUI CorentinSEM
5001h20'10''MATTEODO MathieuSEM
5101h20'18''SATGER SylvainSEMAFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
5201h20'21''GOURDON NicolasESM
5301h20'21''CHEVALLARD DamienSEMAsptt Auxerre
5401h20'24''ROBERT Pierre-olivierSEM
5501h20'28''TOUTIRAIS StephaneSEM
5601h20'30''PIGNOL MoiseV2M
5701h20'30''ELWELL RichardSEM
5801h20'31''BIENVENU MatthieuSEM
5901h20'34''RAMUS Jean-francoisV1M
6001h20'40''DEJEY FelixV1MA S Aix Les Bains
6101h20'40''ARVOIS PascalV1M
6201h20'46''CARDIN FlorentSEM
6301h20'50''DUPUIS PascalV2MAmberieu Marathon
6401h20'51''METRAL NicolasSEMENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
6501h20'54''DUBUT-HERMEL ClementJUM
6601h21'00''GUERIN ThomasSEMACEP VALREAS
6701h21'01''LALOUE GuillaumeSEMCa Balma
6801h21'04''DUCRUY CyrilSEM
6901h21'07''FARRE OlivierV2MEarp
7001h21'07''MAILLY RobinJUM
7101h21'09''DUCHEMIN FabriceV1MClub Sportif Galaurien
7201h21'12''LOUIS LoicSEMAFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
7301h21'12''MACEDO BrunoSEM
7401h21'27''CHALEAT EtienneSEM
7501h21'30''ROUX FlorentSEM
7601h21'34''VAVASSEUR EdouardSEM
7701h21'37''LEDUC ArnaudV1MLes Gardiols
7801h21'38''COMBE AnthonySEM
7901h21'41''NALBANTOGLU GunesSEM
8001h21'48''WOLF DianeSEFRunning Club De Mably
8101h21'48''GUILLET QuentinSEM
8201h21'48''WISS Louis-borisESM
8301h21'48''CHAROY NicolasSEM
8401h21'49''HEBERT EricV1MENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
8501h21'55''BONNARD PierreSEM
8601h21'56''PHILIBERT LoicSEM
8701h21'57''JOMARD SebastienSEM
8801h21'57''DUBOIS JeromeV1M
8901h22'00''COURTIAL AndreasSEM
9001h22'02''FEMINIER EricV2MEol
9101h22'04''MARCUCCILLI JeremieSEM
9201h22'06''ODOUX JeanSEM
9301h22'08''FINEL RemiSEM
9401h22'16''MIALON NicolasSEM
9501h22'19''BASILLAIS NilsSEM
9601h22'19''CARLOS Queiros de olivV1M
9701h22'21''DOULS LouisSEM
9801h22'24''VILLAREALE SalvatoreV1M
9901h22'26''SCHIPPERGES VincentSEM
10001h22'28''RAGE JulienSEM
10101h22'31''GUIRA WalidSEM
10201h22'32''GABAS SebastienSEM
10301h22'36''AUCLAIRE EdouardSEM
10401h22'37''KREBSER LionelSEM
10501h22'38''GUILLEMIN SamuelSEM
10601h22'43''JOURDEN StephaneSEM
10701h22'43''GUBLIN JeromeV1M
10801h22'45''CHANEL PhilippeV2MAthletisme Chatilllonnais
10901h22'45''PAWLIK EricSEM
11001h22'46''CHARBONNEL LaurentSEM
11101h22'48''VIDAL TheoSEM
11201h22'48''MASSON RogerV2MDac
11301h22'50''PERRIN PhilippeV2M
11401h22'53''GONIN AurelienSEM
11501h22'54''JAGOREL LionelSEM
11601h22'54''GONIN JulienV1MAFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
11701h22'55''WEHRUNG MartinV1M
11801h22'59''GALLO PierreSEM
11901h23'07''STAS DE RICHELLE LoicESM
12001h23'10''JAOUEN PierreESM
12101h23'13''MOREAU BertrandSEMLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
12201h23'15''CHAHDI LahcenV2MENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
12301h23'16''SAUVIGNE JulienSEM
12401h23'17''MERCIER MatthieuSEMCorbas Running
12501h23'18''TIRET ArnaudSEM
12601h23'19''CORTES GuillaumeSEM
12701h23'21''SYLVESTRE PaulSEM
12801h23'21''GOURGUECHON PatrickV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
12901h23'22''PASTOR SylvainSEM
13001h23'22''MAYEN AntoineSEM
13101h23'25''THOREZ JeremieSEMChassieu Athletisme
13201h23'26''DESCHAMPS NicolasSEM
13301h23'29''VEY MaxenceESM
13401h23'32''MARIN EtienneSEM
13501h23'36''RAYMOND PierreSEM
13601h23'38''CHARNAL FredericSEM
13701h23'41''VALENTIN StephaneV1MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
13801h23'43''LE MOAL SimonSEM
13901h23'43''GAINCHE ThomasSEM
14001h23'44''BRIOUDE Pierre-olivierSEMCs Bourgoin-jallieu
14101h23'45''DOS SANTOS CarlosV1MLeman Athletic Club
14201h23'45''GRINAND AurelienSEM
14301h23'46''BOURRAT RomainSEM
14401h23'46''SOLANILLA FabienV1MAmberieu Marathon
14501h23'47''SALVADOR NicolasSEMLes Moustiques
14601h23'48''PASCALIS JeromeV1M
14701h23'49''MAGENTIE DavidSEM
14801h23'50''DARSEL EricV1M
14901h23'53''LAPORTE ChristopheV1M
15001h23'54''BILLOT RomainSEM
15101h23'58''LECOCQ AntoineSEM
15201h24'01''NOUGAREDE RomainV1M
15301h24'01''PERRIN ValentinJUM
15401h24'02''ROUICHI Mehdi-davidV1M
15501h24'05''RENAULT XavierSEM
15601h24'06''DUCLOS ChristopheV1M
15701h24'12''BEGA MarcoV1MCos Villers
15801h24'12''CATERNET BenjaminV1MCourtforest
15901h24'14''LEONARD ThomasSEM
16001h24'16''PUISAIS FredericSEM
16101h24'18''DE LA FOURNERIE ChristopheV1MCS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
16201h24'19''CHARTON LaurentV1MDole Ac
16301h24'19''DEBAY BlaiseSEM
16401h24'24''HSAIN AbdelkaderV1MEntente Athletique De L'arve
16501h24'24''VALLE GuillaumeSEM
16601h24'26''OUDOT ChristopheV1M
16701h24'26''DESBOIS GuillaumeESM
16801h24'28''ARNAL VictorJUMKeepcool
16901h24'30''FERRATON ClaudeSEM
17001h24'32''LEGRAND EricV2MENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
17101h24'32''CHAPUIS SylvainSEM
17201h24'37''SALLEZ NicolasSEM
17301h24'39''DUBIEN NicolasSEM
17401h24'40''COADIC ThibautSEM
17501h24'42''DILL BertrandV1M
17601h24'44''MAIRE ThomasSEM
17701h24'46''GODEFROY BrunoESM
17801h24'48''BESNIER ThomasSEM
17901h24'54''VAN KATS MichelSEM
18001h24'58''CHOMETTE PhilippeSEM
18101h24'59''ASTLEY ThomasSEM
18201h25'05''FOURNET-FAYARD DidierV1MFac Andrezieux
18301h25'05''LE GOFF YannickV2M
18401h25'06''CADORET RaphaelSEM
18501h25'06''MARCELLINI FabriceSEM
18601h25'09''KRICHTENKO MatthieuSEM
18701h25'10''LOWE JosephV1M
18801h25'17''GRANDJEAN ThomasSEM
18901h25'17''EUVRARD GillesV1MUriage Running
19001h25'17''VERGUET AlixSEM
19101h25'20''MARTIN JeremySEMLunel A.
19201h25'20''MOUCHE AntoninSEM
19301h25'22''PAREYRE ChristianV2MA S C Balan
19401h25'22''PLANET KevinSEM
19501h25'22''BONNET LouisSEM
19601h25'25''NEVEU JeremieSEMEntente Sud Lyonnais
19701h25'27''GIROUDON LoanV1M
19801h25'28''HAMOUMOU KamelV1M
19901h25'29''PAYOT AnthonyV1M
20001h25'35''GOURGUES ThomasSEM
20101h25'41''HENNENFENT RolandV1M
20201h25'43''RABATEL WalterV1M
20301h25'44''BONNAUD NicolasSEM
20401h25'48''RECULET RomualdSEM
20501h25'49''JOASSARD LionelV1M
20601h25'50''PIZZIMENTI ArmandV2MLa Foulae Forezienne
20701h25'50''FLOTAT ClementSEM
20801h25'51''RIVAT FrancoisSEM
20901h25'53''CORREIA AlbertoV1M
21001h25'55''PINEL NicolasSEM
21101h25'55''DUFETEL JeremieSEMLeyrenne Ac
21201h25'56''BOUNESMER HassanV1M
21301h25'58''MOLY Jean-philippeV1M
21401h25'59''FAYOLLE Pierre-yvesSEMEntente Chalon/saone Athl.
21501h26'02''DEVAUX PaulESM
21601h26'02''MICHAUD MickaelSEM
21701h26'03''GUICHARD FlorianSEM
21801h26'03''CARLIER Jean-baptisteSEM
21901h26'03''BOISSON AymericESM
22001h26'04''ROUGERON FlorianSEM
22101h26'04''LAPALUS AnthonyV1M
22201h26'05''COQUELET XavierSEMMacadam 07
22301h26'08''FEVRE DavidSEM
22401h26'10''MEKMOUCHE AbdelhalimSEM
22501h26'10''ROBERT JordanSEM
22601h26'15''BEYOU LaurentSEMEntente Sud Lyonnais
22701h26'15''MADUREL AntonySEM
22801h26'16''GUILLOT KevinSEM
22901h26'21''GROSJEAN BenoitSEMEA BOURG-EN-BRESSE
23001h26'22''DUPIRE OlivierV1M
23101h26'24''LECOINTRE BrunoSEM
23201h26'28''JOSEPHINE QuentinSEM
23301h26'33''BEROUD AntoineSEM
23401h26'33''CHAMBE RomainSEM
23501h26'34''DEYCARD ChristopheV1M
23601h26'34''BROUAT SamuelSEM
23701h26'34''BOUVARD PhilippeV1MUS OYONNAX
23801h26'34''GRONOWSKI HubertSEM
23901h26'35''MARICAL AlbanSEM
24001h26'37''BARDEY FredericSEM
24101h26'38''ROUMEAS DavidV1M
24201h26'39''KUNTZ OlivierV1M
24301h26'40''PIENOZ FredericV1M
24401h26'40''BOSC MickaelSEM
24501h26'42''DUFOUR FabriceSEM
24601h26'42''VALL JonathanSEM
24701h26'44''LANGLET DidierV1M
24801h26'44''VIGHIER FlorianV1M
24901h26'45''ALBARGAAWY SalmanV1M
25001h26'47''MOINE ValentinSEM
25101h26'50''SABAT DidierV1MLa Foulae Muroise
25201h26'51''DOMENECH CarlesSEMLe Chesnay 78 As
25301h26'52''SAFARI MukasaV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
25401h26'55''VULLIEZ StephaneV1M
25501h26'57''BOLLARD StephaneSEM
25601h26'58''CARPENTIER PatrickV2M
25701h27'03''AZZOUZ NajibSEM
25801h27'04''DUBOIS RemiSEMESL - S/L ASUL BRON
25901h27'04''MOTTIN HaroldSEM
26001h27'04''BIHL AlexandreSEM
26101h27'05''BRUYERE HerveSEM
26201h27'06''LARCHIER ChristopheV1M
26301h27'06''KACZUR GergelySEM
26401h27'07''MOTTA RaphaelSEM
26501h27'07''BRON JorisSEM
26601h27'08''VIALLY Jean-claudeV2M
26701h27'08''VILALLONGA FrancoisV1M
26801h27'09''DOMINGUES AmandioSEM
26901h27'10''HEBERT JeremySEM
27001h27'10''BOUTEILLE RemiJUM
27101h27'12''ARCHAMBAULT MathieuSEM
27201h27'12''ABELLEIRA CedricSEM
27301h27'13''BLAISE JonathanSEM
27401h27'13''PIZZARDINI EddyV1M
27501h27'19''ROUVIER StephaneV1M
27601h27'19''ERBACHER BenoitSEM
27701h27'21''MEUNIER PascalSEM
27801h27'22''LAVOUX SylvainSEM
27901h27'26''MONNIER RomainSEM
28001h27'26''DAYOT JeremySEM
28101h27'27''RAYMOND CyrilleV1MLeyrenne Ac
28201h27'31''PELLET NicolasSEMAs Caluire Et Cuire
28301h27'32''MAUGUIN PhilippeV1M
28401h27'33''COQUET ThierryV1M
28501h27'33''HIJAZI BertrandSEM
28601h27'36''GALINDO ChristopheSEM
28701h27'37''DAN QuentinSEM
28801h27'38''ALONSO KevinSEM
28901h27'38''FLEMIN ChristopheSEM
29001h27'39''BOUHEDDI AmineV1M
29101h27'39''MUNCH FredericV1M
29201h27'40''TROIN PierreV1MCourtforest
29301h27'41''AUBER MaximeSEM
29401h27'42''DILMI AbdelbakiSEMCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
29501h27'42''MAILLET MathieuSEM
29601h27'43''SERMONDADAZ JacquesV2MAthle Calade Val De Saone
29701h27'44''DEFAY ClementSEM
29801h27'46''GAUTHIER FlorentV1MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
29901h27'47''DURAND GuillaumeSEM
30001h27'51''BERNARD BenoitV1MAC TALANT
30101h27'55''MARTINS OteloSEM
30201h27'57''COLUSSI MatthieuSEM
30301h27'57''FERY LionelV1MToulon Triathlon
30401h27'58''ALES RaphaelV1M
30501h27'58''CHAZALETTE JeremySEM
30601h28'00''BASTONERO SylvainSEM
30701h28'02''BARD JeromeV1M
30801h28'02''FOURNIER VincentSEMOsml
30901h28'03''VIENNE PatriceSEM
31001h28'03''LE BRIS ThomasSEM
31101h28'04''GUERIN BrunoV1M
31201h28'05''VEYSSEYRE FranckSEM
31301h28'05''LHERMET SebastienSEM
31401h28'05''CLEMENT PhilippeSEM
31501h28'06''FOISSY PhilippeV2M
31601h28'07''GOUTTEFANGEAS XavierV1M
31701h28'09''DEVISY AlainV1M
31801h28'10''GEDEON LoicV1M
31901h28'12''CHALAYE GregorySEMLa Foulee Forezienne
32001h28'12''JANIN EricV1M
32101h28'14''ROUBINET VincentSEM
32201h28'14''WYON Jean-francoisV1M
32301h28'16''CLOTAIRE FredV1M
32401h28'16''PRINCE GuenaelSEM
32501h28'20''PASSAVY RomualdV1M
32601h28'21''PIQUET GuillaumeSEM
32701h28'21''SAMOYEAU GeoffreySEM
32801h28'23''VAUTERIN PatrickV1M
32901h28'26''GARNERO NicolasSEM
33001h28'26''CHUZEVILLE BertrandV1MS/l Union Athletique Des Coule
33101h28'27''GARASSUS PaulV2M
33201h28'27''CAYE KevinSEM
33301h28'28''BOULET JulienSEM
33401h28'29''BEL BaptisteSEMSchneider Plm
33501h28'30''DELON AntoineSEMTriathlon Puissance 3 Cournon
33601h28'31''LARMANDE AndreV3MLyon-athletisme
33701h28'31''CROS ClementSEM
33801h28'31''DEBAUCHE VincentSEM
33901h28'32''DAVID GuillaumeV1MUac Morestel
34001h28'32''AUNEAU ChristopheV1M
34101h28'32''MOREL AurelienV1M
34201h28'32''SAGET BenoitSEM
34301h28'33''LILI GwilhemV1M
34401h28'34''FERBER ChristopheV1M
34501h28'35''ROULETTE PierreSEM
34601h28'36''DEFOUS StephaneV1M
34701h28'36''FEBVAY JimmySEM
34801h28'36''PUILLET StephaneSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
34901h28'37''COYNEL LaurentSEM
35001h28'37''COTHENET LouisSEM
35101h28'37''AUBRUN GuillaumeSEM
35201h28'38''ELSENSOHN ValentinSEM
35301h28'38''PAPIN SebastienSEM
35401h28'38''VILLIET RomeoV1M
35501h28'39''SCHWARTZENTRUBER ArnaudV1MFoulae Muroise
35601h28'39''DUPLAN ThierrySEM
35701h28'40''ROQUES AlainV2MLa Foulee Des Sorgues
35801h28'41''MIJOIN FabienSEM
35901h28'43''FRANCON EricV1M
36001h28'44''PIAT SebastienSEM
36101h28'44''LASGORCEIX ArnaudSEM
36201h28'44''GAY FlorianSEM
36301h28'45''ESPUNA LudovicSEMAsrhv
36401h28'49''SABATIER FredericSEM
36501h28'51''CIANCIA PhilippeV1M
36601h28'51''JACOB BorisSEM
36701h28'53''DUBUIS GillesV2M
36801h28'54''BUCAMP SebastienSEM
36901h28'54''BLANQUART FredericV1M
37001h28'57''PAUTREL PierrickV1M
37101h28'57''PEYRARD MaximeSEM
37201h28'58''DAVID MickaelSEM
37301h28'58''RUSSIER JulienSEM
37401h28'59''CHEHIBA RhalakV2M
37501h29'00''MONTANARO ChristopheV1M
37601h29'01''THEVENIAUT BaptisteSEM
37701h29'02''MONTROL ManuelV2M
37801h29'04''CAVALAN ErwanSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
37901h29'06''SALVAIRE ClementSEM
38001h29'06''PAPEIL ArnoldSEM
38101h29'07''LEFRANCOIS FredericSEM
38201h29'07''MEUNIER NicolasSEM
38301h29'09''CUNY BenjaminSEM
38401h29'09''BRASSAC ChristopheV1M
38501h29'11''GATT AntoineSEM
38601h29'13''DURIS SebastienV1M
38701h29'14''BOULBELLOUT FouadSEM
38801h29'15''JACQUET AlexandreSEM
38901h29'16''GUILLAUD JeremieESM
39001h29'18''AURY FredericV2M
39101h29'18''BOTHOA SylvainV1M
39201h29'19''MAIRE AureleSEM
39301h29'20''LEROGNON RenaudSEM
39401h29'21''UNGARI AnthonySEM
39501h29'23''GOURIOU ChristianV2MAthle Calade Val De Saone
39601h29'23''JOUHANS ChristopheV2M
39701h29'25''BONNET AlvynESM
39801h29'25''PEARSON SamuelSEM
39901h29'25''PIARD Marc-edouardSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
40001h29'25''SILVESTRE PascalV2MFree Runners Le Club
40101h29'25''PERINO FredericSEM
40201h29'28''JUDONG DavidSEM
40301h29'29''CHAMPAIN OlivierV1M
40401h29'31''LEROU RomainSEM
40501h29'32''MARIN-THIBAULT MathieuSEM
40601h29'32''DESSOLY StephaneSEM
40701h29'34''PICHETTO PierreSEM
40801h29'34''BARTHOLLET NicolasSEM
40901h29'35''MORES JeromeSEM
41001h29'37''THOUVENIN VincentV1MDraguignan Uc
41101h29'37''CHAMBE ClementSEM
41201h29'37''BOURGAULT ThomasSEM
41301h29'37''HUE OlivierV1M
41401h29'38''CHOMETON MathieuSEM
41501h29'39''BERGEZ CAZALOU MaximeESM
41601h29'41''LAPALUT StephaneV1M
41701h29'41''FILS FlorentSEM
41801h29'42''JANSON ClaudiaV1F
41901h29'44''RATEL MarcV2M
42001h29'44''FAURE StephaneV1MAsc Balan
42101h29'44''POTTIEZ PhilippeV2M
42201h29'45''RULLIERE MarcV1M
42301h29'46''TRUFINET FranckV1M
42401h29'47''CLEMENT CamilleSEM
42501h29'48''BEY HamedSEM
42601h29'48''ZOUAKI MehdiSEM
42701h29'48''CLEMENT EtienneSEM
42801h29'51''FERRAND BenoitSEM
42901h29'51''MAREE FabienSEM
43001h29'54''GUIRAUD DominiqueV2M
43101h29'55''SOUDY AntoineV1MUs Oyonnax
43201h29'56''COUROUSSE VincentSEM
43301h29'56''PROTON AnthonySEM
43401h29'56''MERGER LaurentV1MTo Be Sport
43501h29'57''MONON BrunoSEM
43601h29'57''VEY PatrickV2M
43701h29'57''BES ArnaudSEM
43801h29'58''BONORA YvesSEM
43901h29'59''VIALLE ChristianV2MCs Vienne-st Romain Athletisme
44001h29'59''DELILLE DavidSEMSaone Mont D'or Nature
44101h30'02''LAROUBLE FlavienSEM
44201h30'02''BILAU VincentSEM
44301h30'03''ANGE OlivierV1MAthletic Club Tassin
44401h30'03''LEDUC DamienSEM
44501h30'03''MATHELIN CyriaqueSEM
44601h30'03''SAINT GERMAIN MartialV2M
44701h30'04''MARTHOURET SylvainSEM
44801h30'05''MAKROF KarimaSEF
44901h30'05''NAUDET SylvainSEM
45001h30'06''BOYER MathieuSEM
45101h30'06''JAMET LaurentV1M
45201h30'07''TORRES AlvaroSEMAAA DU LYONNAIS
45301h30'08''DION MickaelSEM
45401h30'11''MONAT SebastienSEM
45501h30'11''MEUSY MathieuSEM
45601h30'11''ROSA ChristopheSEM
45701h30'12''BECHERAS AntoineSEM
45801h30'12''TERRAT JulienSEM
45901h30'13''TALOUD FredericV2M
46001h30'14''OUTREBON VictorSEM
46101h30'16''SAIER EricV3M
46201h30'17''CLAIRON ErickV1M
46301h30'17''GUILLIN KevinSEM
46401h30'17''BENDAFI NabilSEM
46501h30'17''BARUCCHI CedricSEM
46601h30'18''PROUSTEAU MatthieuSEM
46701h30'18''HALLALI SebastienSEMCMA ATHLE - S/L COURSE A PIED
46801h30'18''DEPRADOS JeromeSEM
46901h30'21''PIERRISNARD SebastienSEMCnp
47001h30'23''UTZIG FabianV2M
47101h30'23''CHARTON SebastienSEM
47201h30'24''PROIA DanielV2M
47301h30'25''BOIDIN OlivierSEM
47401h30'25''PELLETIER MaximeSEM
47501h30'25''GHERARDI FredericSEM
47601h30'29''CHARTOIRE StephaneSEM
47701h30'29''LAHMAR HatemSEM
47801h30'30''GOUTTENOIRE ElodieSEF
47901h30'30''FAVIER CarolineSEF
48001h30'30''GUILLAUMOT MathildeESF
48101h30'30''MATRAY EmmanuelleV1F
48201h30'30''CHANTIN MarjorieSEF
48301h30'30''LANDAIS NicolasSEM
48401h30'31''GUERREIRO Joaquim arturV2M
48501h30'33''HIDA HassanSEM
48601h30'34''MONTIBERT VincentV1M
48701h30'34''HENOT StephaneV1M
48801h30'35''PERRET MaximeSEM
48901h30'38''CADIEU SylvainSEM
49001h30'39''MARTIN BrunoV2MAc Tassin
49101h30'39''POIRIER FredericV2M
49201h30'39''COLNOT GaetanSEM
49301h30'40''GUIBEAUD GarySEM
49401h30'40''BENAVIDES BOTERO MauricioSEM
49501h30'40''CURT SebastienSEM
49601h30'40''VASSORT MichelV2M
49701h30'41''GRAVELEAU Jean-yvesV1MAscul Lyon Jogging Aventure
49801h30'41''MAROUBY MarcV1M
49901h30'41''LANSDAAL JorisSEM
50001h30'42''CHIDLEY AlexanderSEM
50101h30'42''HAMDANE Sidi mohSEM
50201h30'43''COMBE BrunoV1M
50301h30'43''BOURRAT PascalV2MFC MONTCHAL
50401h30'43''LEGRAND MaximeSEM
50501h30'44''MILLERET PatriceV1M
50601h30'45''D_ORSI AntoniettaV1F
50701h30'45''ROBINO DorianSEM
50801h30'46''ISAAC EmmanuelV1M
50901h30'46''LENGRAND MathieuSEM
51001h30'46''PASTEUR MaximeESM
51101h30'47''PROULT SebastienSEMLyon Vtt
51201h30'48''GALINIER RolandSEM
51301h30'48''MERCIER AristideSEM
51401h30'48''BLACHE AurelienSEM
51501h30'49''MARTINEZ ChristopheV1MUstm-jogging
51601h30'49''JUIN LaurentV1M
51701h30'49''ROBERT MaximeSEM
51801h30'50''PIROTAIS BrunoV2M
51901h30'51''ROE KathleenESF
52001h30'52''CADOZ AurelienSEM
52101h30'52''PANIER ClementSEM
52201h30'53''PELICANT ValeryV1MJogging Club Veranne
52301h30'55''SANSANO VincentSEM
52401h30'56''URSO MaximeSEM
52501h30'58''SOULIE CedricSEM
52601h30'58''JAEGER ChristopheV1M
52701h30'59''GARNIER LaurentSEM
52801h30'59''MAILHES FrancoisSEM
52901h30'59''DUC DominiqueV2M
53001h30'59''BRUNIER LouisSEMSAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
53101h31'00''DAUENHAUER RomainSEM
53201h31'00''LECARPENTIER RomainESM
53301h31'02''VIALELLE LandrySEM
53401h31'03''LARGIS PatrickV2MAfa Feyzin
53501h31'04''HANGARD XavierSEM
53601h31'05''GARNIER FranckV1MLa Foulee Muroise
53701h31'06''RAMINA EmmanuelSEM
53801h31'06''TARLAO IrvinSEM
53901h31'09''SAVEY Jean-marcV1M
54001h31'10''BOURGEOIS EmmanuelSEM
54101h31'11''MICHAUD WilliamESM
54201h31'11''JRAD WassimSEM
54301h31'14''MASSELIS DavidV1M
54401h31'14''GRUBER MickaelSEM
54501h31'15''STUMPF MichaelV1M
54601h31'15''DABRIGEON Marie-laureSEFASVEL VILLEURBANNE
54701h31'16''RAYNAUD MaximeSEM
54801h31'19''ROSSIGNOL JacquesSEM
54901h31'19''MAVIER SylvainSEMEco Villeurbanne
55001h31'20''TILOULT KamelV1M
55101h31'21''CHAZALETTE RomainESM
55201h31'22''HABOURY Jean-lucV2M
55301h31'25''GOURMET EmmanuelV1MCascol Athletisme
55401h31'26''PERRICHON FredericV1M
55501h31'26''HAMADI NounouteV1F
55601h31'27''MOUTERDE LoicSEM
55701h31'27''MARTY BrunoSEM
55801h31'27''BRUNEEL ThomasSEM
55901h31'28''LAFFLY RomainV1MRillieux Triathlon
56001h31'28''BONNIFAIT BenoitSEM
56101h31'28''EL OUADANI ToufikSEM
56201h31'30''AUDIN PierreSEM
56301h31'31''LOUCHE BaptisteSEM
56401h31'32''NUNEZ SebastienSEM
56501h31'33''DETRAVE ChristopheSEM
56601h31'33''VIEIRA AlbertoSEM
56701h31'34''PERRIN LucieV1F
56801h31'34''LAFONTAINE LoicSEM
56901h31'35''LORGE VincentSEM
57001h31'35''DENIS ThomasSEM
57101h31'35''FUGIER MikaelSEM
57201h31'37''DEGHACHE YazidV1M
57301h31'37''ANRICH PaulSEM
57401h31'37''SENDRA GuillaumeSEM
57501h31'38''STEMPFFER NicolasSEM
57601h31'39''MAKHLOUF LucSEM
57701h31'40''SALAS RichardV1M
57801h31'40''BARDONNET MarionSEF
57901h31'41''BOURRON BenjaminSEM
58001h31'42''ETAME EmileSEM
58101h31'43''HUBER CharlotteSEFASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
58201h31'43''LENTINI WesleySEM
58301h31'43''RUET JulienSEM
58401h31'43''BILLARD YoannSEM
58501h31'44''CHAVEROT FabriceSEM
58601h31'45''CHINN JonathanV1M
58701h31'48''MARZOUK AliSEMCS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
58801h31'48''BARBIER MathieuSEMLe Teil Court
58901h31'48''PIEMONTESE MaximeSEM
59001h31'49''POUDEVIGNE GauthierSEMMarathon Du Pic Teyran
59101h31'52''DAMOND KevinSEM
59201h31'52''KIRSCHT MarkusV1M
59301h31'52''GUICHARD JeromeV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
59401h31'53''SAYET ClementSEM
59501h31'55''EHRMANN SamuelV1M
59601h31'56''SOUTO JoseV2MAsfi Villejuif
59701h31'56''MOLY Anne lyseV1F
59801h31'56''HEIM Jean-marieSEM
59901h31'56''GAULY PierreJUM
60001h31'57''GUITTARD YannnickV2M
60101h31'57''LENTREMY RomainSEM
60201h31'57''DOUINE EmmanuelSEM
60301h31'58''MARUSCZAK EmmanuelV1M
60401h31'59''BAILLY JohannSEMAAA DU LYONNAIS
60501h32'00''YVELIN MatthieuSEM
60601h32'00''GALLAND GeorgesV1M
60701h32'02''JACQUET NellyV2F
60801h32'03''THIEBLEMONT AlexandreV1M
60901h32'05''FOURNIER SimonESM
61001h32'05''SCHMITT FabienSEM
61101h32'05''HADEF MehdiSEM
61201h32'07''ANDRE JoelV1M
61301h32'09''HAVIOTTE StephaneV1M
61401h32'10''BAUDRY QuentinSEM
61501h32'11''SIRPARANTA ElinaSEF
61601h32'12''GUERIN PierreESM
61701h32'12''LACLAU VincentSEM
61801h32'12''VENTURE AmandineSEM
61901h32'13''RAFFIN ThierryV1M
62001h32'13''JAVAUDIN EricV1M
62101h32'14''ROLA PascalV1M
62201h32'15''DETHUNE BaptisteSEM
62301h32'15''KLEIN NicolasSEM
62401h32'15''BRUGGER PhilippeV1M
62501h32'16''STEVENSON MegESF
62601h32'20''CUGNO DidierV2M
62701h32'21''MONAT FrancoisSEM
62801h32'21''RODOT OlivierV1M
62901h32'22''MONAT Jean-baptisteSEM
63001h32'22''BLONDIN BenoitSEM
63101h32'22''WEICHELDINGER FannySEF
63201h32'23''MAZOYER FlorianSEM
63301h32'24''FERRARD Jean-richardV1M
63401h32'24''BONNARD LaurentV1M
63501h32'24''LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE PhilippeSEM
63601h32'25''SAUVIGNET KarlESM
63701h32'26''GAUTHIER LionelV1M
63801h32'26''METELLY BenjaminSEM
63901h32'26''SARRADE-LOUCHEUR BenjaminSEM
64001h32'27''CHARRE ChristopheV1M
64101h32'27''DELHOMME JorrisSEME A Rhone Vercors 26 07
64201h32'28''SAMUEL PierreSEM
64301h32'29''MEUNIER ThierryV1M
64401h32'30''ALOY StephaneV1M1720855
64501h32'30''DESMURS LaureSEF
64601h32'30''TORNOW StefanV1M
64701h32'31''FOURNIER BorisSEM
64801h32'34''MOYER BertrandV1M
64901h32'35''ANGIONO KevinSEM
65001h32'36''AFSHARIAN MathieuSEM
65101h32'37''FARGIER OlivierV1M
65201h32'37''CRESS JenniferSEF
65301h32'38''NEYRAN BrunoV2M
65401h32'39''BERDOU EricV2MAcmiramas
65501h32'39''DUROCHER TonySEM
65601h32'40''JEAN BenjaminSEM
65701h32'41''CABILLIC LaurentSEM
65801h32'42''BERRY StephaneV1M
65901h32'43''MELIDON MickaelV1M
66001h32'45''COCU ManuV1M
66101h32'45''DANIEL FabriceSEM
66201h32'45''CARIN CyrilV1M
66301h32'46''LANSOT JeanyvesV1M
66401h32'47''BERDAI TariqV1M
66501h32'47''BIHRY NicolasSEM
66601h32'47''MAUREAU FabriceSEM
66701h32'48''SCOTTINI DamienSEM
66801h32'49''LEPETIT MichelV1M
66901h32'49''THIVOLLE-CAZAT OlivierSEM
67001h32'50''MARION CyrilV1M
67101h32'50''DEL BINO FrancisV1M
67201h32'50''PEYAUD FranckSEMMagellis Consultants
67301h32'50''CONDEMINE ThibaudSEM
67401h32'51''HYVER LaurentV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
67501h32'51''COSENTINO SimonSEM
67601h32'52''MACABRE Jean-michelV1M
67701h32'53''LEPLATRE EricSEM
67801h32'54''PAUCHET Jean-manuelV1M
67901h32'55''RIMAUD GuillaumeV1M
68001h32'56''GOTER FranckV1MArtilleurs De Parrilly
68101h32'56''FAURE AlainV1M
68201h32'57''JOURDAN FredericSEM
68301h32'57''BAUDRY ChristopheSEM
68401h32'59''MARILLAT GillesV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
68501h33'00''CORDONATTO GuillaumeV1M
68601h33'01''MARTIN JeromeSEM
68701h33'01''BERLANGA KevinSEM
68801h33'01''LARROQUE MathieuSEM
68901h33'02''DEROCH SylvainV1M
69001h33'02''AUGER LaurenceV1F
69101h33'03''LAVERGNE JeromeV1M
69201h33'03''MALL MustaphaSEM
69301h33'04''GACHET Jean-philippeV1M
69401h33'04''MARGERIT MathieuSEM
69501h33'04''LEJOT JeromeV1M
69601h33'04''LAKHSASSI HichamV1M
69701h33'04''MULLER-RAPPARD NicolasSEM
69801h33'05''PIEGAY NicolasSEM
69901h33'05''DERVIN OlivierSEM
70001h33'06''LAMAND BenoitSEM
70101h33'06''TESSIER TeddySEM
70201h33'07''VARLET GeoffroySEM
70301h33'09''TABACCO AlessandroV1M
70401h33'09''BLANC ReneV3M
70501h33'09''MARTIN NicolasSEM
70601h33'13''FLAMANT ThibautSEMGuc Triathlon
70701h33'13''GARCIA HugoSEM
70801h33'13''LACROIX AxelSEM
70901h33'13''DELONG PascalSEM
71001h33'13''PASSOT OlivierV1M
71101h33'14''DESCHAMPS SebastienSEM
71201h33'14''PEREIRA LaurineSEF
71301h33'16''GRANJON NicolasSEM
71401h33'18''THIEBAUD Titou - philippV1M
71501h33'18''MICHEL YannV1M
71601h33'18''SATIN GuillaumeSEM
71701h33'18''MARCHAND PierreSEM
71801h33'18''BONO JulienSEM
71901h33'19''KY ArnoldSEM
72001h33'19''GUINAND RomainSEM
72101h33'20''GILLET BenjaminV1M
72201h33'22''BELLANGER GillesV1M
72301h33'22''AUVRAY PatrickV2M
72401h33'22''POCHART FlorentSEM
72501h33'22''MARGAIL JosselinSEM
72601h33'22''MOURLON GillesV2M
72701h33'22''MORCRETTE VianneySEM
72801h33'22''RIQUIER MaximeSEM
72901h33'24''CHOJNACKI NicolasV1M
73001h33'25''SAGE VincentSEM
73101h33'25''FAURE BenjaminSEM
73201h33'26''VANDENBERGHE NicolasSEM
73301h33'27''RILLET StephaneV1MEarp
73401h33'27''LARCELET BenjaminSEM
73501h33'28''HERON NicolasSEM
73601h33'29''BAYLE LaurentSEM
73701h33'31''ROSPABE MathieuSEM
73801h33'31''LAGNEAU DidierV1M
73901h33'31''CAMBON AurelienSEM
74001h33'32''VALLET BastienSEM
74101h33'33''WINTERGERST BenoitSEM
74201h33'33''DURAND JoelV2M
74301h33'33''CHAPELET RomainSEM
74401h33'33''RIVIERE RomainESM
74501h33'34''BELASSIAN FranckV1M
74601h33'34''COLTAT EmmanuelSEM
74701h33'34''BACHELOT BenoitV1M
74801h33'36''DARBON BaptisteSEM
74901h33'36''CALLUELA GaryJUM
75001h33'37''PEYROT LudovicSEM
75101h33'37''BURRY PierreSEM
75201h33'38''BOIRE PierreSEM
75301h33'38''MARTINEZ FlorianSEM
75401h33'38''GAYDON Jean-paulV2M
75501h33'39''BRIOTET XavierV1M
75601h33'39''BULOT ChristianV2M
75701h33'39''GAUTHIER ChristopheSEM
75801h33'39''DURAND FabriceV1M
75901h33'40''CRANE BenjaminSEM
76001h33'41''BRESSY AlainSEM
76101h33'41''CUBY BenoitSEM
76201h33'42''FEVRE Jean-claudeV3M
76301h33'42''BERNARD ThomasSEM
76401h33'42''ROUX Andre-francoisSEM
76501h33'43''POINT SebastienSEM
76601h33'43''ZEBIRI HamzaV1M
76701h33'45''ROLHION SebastienV1M
76801h33'45''HANAR AntoineSEM
76901h33'46''PORCO LucasSEM
77001h33'46''GENDRON DamienV1M
77101h33'46''LAMIREL CharlesSEM
77201h33'47''SOUCHARD FabriceSEM
77301h33'48''CALEYRON ChristopheSEM
77401h33'48''LAVIGNE LaurentV1M
77501h33'48''VARENNE SylvainSEM
77601h33'49''LEJEUNE BenjaminSEM
77701h33'49''BESSET OlivierV1M
77801h33'49''DEMEURE RemiSEM
77901h33'50''SAGNOL ChristianV2M
78001h33'50''BESSON MaximeSEM
78101h33'50''PERBET-VERNIAU QuentinSEM
78201h33'51''HUTIN Jean-nicolasV1M
78301h33'51''CHIRON ChloeSEF
78401h33'52''BASSINET LaurentV1M
78501h33'52''LEPERCQ FreddyV1M
78601h33'53''RENAUX PhilippeV2M
78701h33'53''AMAR FlorentSEM
78801h33'53''BRANCART LoicV1M
78901h33'53''GENIN KevinSEM
79001h33'54''TRIQUENEAUX GerardV2M
79101h33'54''FRANCON SimonSEM
79201h33'54''ARBRUN MathieuSEM
79301h33'54''CONTENSOU AntoineSEM
79401h33'55''FERRET FranckSEM
79501h33'55''CANTIN YoannSEM
79601h33'55''CHARRIER AlexandreV1M
79701h33'56''HANIA EskanderV1M
79801h33'57''GIROT PatrickV1M
79901h33'57''JOURDAN AlexisSEM
80001h33'57''BAZOT StephaneSEM
80101h33'57''CALVEZ XavierSEM
80201h33'57''CHARBUILLET ClaudeSEM
80301h33'58''FRIZON VincentSEM
80401h33'58''RANNOU BertrandSEM
80501h33'59''CALAMOSCA FabioSEM
80601h33'59''BOUTARIC JeanSEM
80701h33'59''COHEN StephaneV1M
80801h33'59''ALONSO DavidSEM
80901h33'59''BOUTRY MathiasV1M
81001h34'00''QUEVAL MarcV2MENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
81101h34'00''ROGER ThomasSEMRc Arras
81201h34'02''HENRY GregoireSEM
81301h34'02''DUCAMP BenjaminSEM
81401h34'02''KISSANE DylanSEM
81501h34'03''HAMZA AliV1M
81601h34'04''KAMARAD AnthonySEM
81701h34'04''DAGAULT KevinSEM
81801h34'04''EVENO ErwanV1M
81901h34'04''VIAL FranckV1M
82001h34'04''SENEGAS JohanSEM
82101h34'05''ROUDEAU FredericV1M
82201h34'05''ALTUNKAYA EmirhanSEM
82301h34'07''BARRON ChristianV2MGrand Chalon Athletisme
82401h34'07''SELLAM JorisSEM
82501h34'08''NEVES AdrienSEM
82601h34'09''PECORARO DavidV1M
82701h34'09''AYMARD NicolasSEM
82801h34'09''BEAUNE NicolasV1MFree Runners Le Club
82901h34'09''COMBE PierrickSEM
83001h34'10''GIRAUD ChristopheV1M
83101h34'11''CLAVIERE MathieuSEM
83201h34'12''BOUCHEIX BrunoV1MGlenic Sport Nature
83301h34'12''LONG BrunoV1M
83401h34'14''METRAL DavidV1M
83501h34'14''MARTIN AntoineSEM
83601h34'14''DUBOIS LeoJUM
83701h34'16''QUELIN Jean-claudeV2MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
83801h34'17''BREUIL SebastienSEM
83901h34'19''HELLEGOUARCH PhilippeV1M
84001h34'20''BOUDJEMILA MoussaV1M
84101h34'21''BENCHAOUCH KarimSEM
84201h34'21''ROMEAS RenaudSEM
84301h34'22''ALEXANDRE OlivierV1M
84401h34'25''EXERTIER FredericV1M
84501h34'25''CARNICELLA SebastienSEM
84601h34'25''LEDUC ThomasSEM
84701h34'26''CHASTENET LouisSEM
84801h34'26''GUIRONNET NicolasSEM
84901h34'26''MARTORELL ChristopheV1M
85001h34'27''BUHOT DidierV1M
85101h34'28''HEBERT FelixSEM
85201h34'28''DARGAUD Pierre-gillesESM
85301h34'29''FONTAINE FranckV2MCSLG DE DARDILLY
85401h34'29''PLAY AurelienSEM
85501h34'30''GUILLOT PascalV1M
85601h34'31''LAURENT ChristopheSEM
85701h34'31''PATUREL OlivierSEM
85801h34'31''FELZINGER GuillaumeSEM
85901h34'32''NEGRE PatriceV2M
86001h34'32''PASSERAT BorisSEM
86101h34'33''STORELLI FrancoisV1M
86201h34'33''FERRAUTO EricSEM
86301h34'33''GUILLEUX PhilippeV2MAsptt Valence
86401h34'33''RIVIERE JeromeSEM
86501h34'33''DIALLO AlphaSEM
86601h34'34''PELLE BenjaminSEM
86701h34'34''CHEVALIER PhilippeV1M
86801h34'34''MARTIN JeromeV1M
86901h34'34''HOYEAU AdrienSEM
87001h34'35''SARRAQUIGNE FlorentSEM
87101h34'35''ORANCE MickaelSEM
87201h34'35''PALLEZ ThomasSEMTriathlon Club Monts Du Lyonna
87301h34'35''AMELINEAU MichaelSEMAAA DU LYONNAIS
87401h34'36''ROUX RaphaelV1M
87501h34'36''LARA SylvainSEM
87601h34'36''ROMANO MatthieuSEM
87701h34'37''SABEUR CHOUIREF AissaSEM
87801h34'37''JOLIVET MathieuSEM
87901h34'37''LEPLOMB RomainSEM
88001h34'38''SELVA LARIOS JulienSEM
88101h34'39''CARCELES ClementSEM
88201h34'39''CHANSEAUME BenjaminSEM
88301h34'40''LAFONT GuillaumeSEM
88401h34'40''THOMAS LoicV1M
88501h34'41''DELUCENAY CharlesSEM
88601h34'41''BIANQUIS Jean-baptisteSEM
88701h34'41''GAUTHIER NicolasSEM
88801h34'41''PICAUD ChristianV1M
88901h34'42''LARME JoelV2MLYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
89001h34'42''DE BELSUNCE GuillaumeSEM
89101h34'43''JEANTOT AntoineSEM
89201h34'44''FRAISSE BenjaminSEM
89301h34'44''CHAFNI SaidSEM
89401h34'45''BUISSON BenjaminSEMAsvel Villeurbanne
89501h34'45''ROLLAND YannickSEM
89601h34'45''BOUCHET GuillaumeSEM
89701h34'45''BERNARD FlorianSEM
89801h34'46''MOLLAR FredericV1M
89901h34'46''FALGON JulienSEM
90001h34'46''MAILLET EddyV1M
90101h34'46''MOSNIER LaurentSEM
90201h34'47''IGUENARAN AbdelV1M
90301h34'49''MORFIN MorganSEM
90401h34'50''LAMAIX BenoitSEM
90501h34'50''VERDECHO MENDEZ JosepSEM
90601h34'50''LAGACHE PhilippeV2M
90701h34'51''GRANJON Jean michelV1M
90801h34'51''GIOE MaximeV2MLyon Sport Metropole Jogging A
90901h34'51''BOUJARD OlivierSEM
91001h34'51''MOTRIEUX ThomasESM
91101h34'52''MARCHI ChristopheV1MAc Miramas
91201h34'52''BONNIN Jean-lucV2M
91301h34'53''CHANAL JulesSEM
91401h34'53''SAINT-PIERRE BrunoSEM
91501h34'53''VINSON JulienSEM
91601h34'54''POCHON FlorentSEM
91701h34'55''GALTIER EmmanuelSEM
91801h34'55''MUSNIER AlexandreSEM
91901h34'56''PEYROCHE BrunoV1M
92001h34'57''CHAINTREUIL EricSEM
92101h34'57''BLEANDONU LaurentV1M
92201h34'57''SIBUE SebastienSEM
92301h34'57''GELY SylvainV1M
92401h34'57''BENNATI NicolasSEM
92501h34'57''BARATIER GuillaumeSEM
92601h34'57''SANSON MichaelSEM
92701h34'57''FOLTRAN SebastienV1M
92801h34'58''GUILLERMIN MaximeSEM
92901h34'59''GALIBERT NicolasSEMCORBAS RUNNING
93001h34'59''THIERRY Pierre-francoisSEM
93101h35'00''ARNAL Jean-pierreV3M
93201h35'00''RAY JeromeSEM
93301h35'01''PALUMBO StephaneSEM
93401h35'02''GIRARDIN AlexandreSEM
93501h35'02''BOLLARD OlivierSEM
93601h35'03''CHAMPION AlainV2M
93701h35'03''COLMART RomainSEM
93801h35'03''BATHIER QuentinESM
93901h35'03''LIGNEREUX GregoryV1M
94001h35'04''REMY SeverinV1M
94101h35'04''RENAUX AntoineSEM
94201h35'05''MICHEL MaximeSEM
94301h35'06''PICHON PascalV2M
94401h35'06''BRANDAMIR MaximeSEM
94501h35'09''KNEPPER CedricSEM
94601h35'09''RINUCCINI MarcV1M
94701h35'09''VICTORIN Marc-olivierSEMESL - S/L FC TERNAY
94801h35'09''VINARD AlexandreSEM
94901h35'10''FREYSSIN NicolasSEM
95001h35'10''GEFFROY CharlesSEM
95101h35'11''NOYEL RomainESM
95201h35'11''BAQUE GregorySEM
95301h35'11''LORIDAN SimonSEM
95401h35'12''DELGADO Jean-francoisV1M
95501h35'12''MARIE SebastienSEM
95601h35'13''ALARY ChristianV2MAc Miramas
95701h35'13''DAUJAT BaptisteSEM
95801h35'13''MERIEUX NicolasSEM
95901h35'13''ASTRUC OlivierV1M
96001h35'14''GROLET XavierV2M
96101h35'14''DIDRY PierreSEM
96201h35'14''CHANAL ChristopheSEM
96301h35'14''THIVENT RobinESM
96401h35'15''VILLEMAGNE BaptisteSEM
96501h35'15''LEFRANC CelioSEM
96601h35'16''GIGLEUX ThomasSEM
96701h35'16''VASSAL PierreSEM
96801h35'16''DONDAINAS AlainV1M
96901h35'16''PELLEGRIN Pierre-olivierV2M
97001h35'16''VALLET AlexandreESM
97101h35'17''BAIGUE AdrienSEM
97201h35'17''MORTELETTE BenoitSEMAs Aix-les-bains
97301h35'18''TROUSSELIER GuillaumeSEM
97401h35'19''SIXDENIER GhislainSEM
97501h35'19''SEGURA JaimeSEM
97601h35'20''GRANGER ThomasESM
97701h35'20''RAISON JulienSEM
97801h35'21''GEOFFROY AntonyV1M
97901h35'21''DOMPTAIL ChristianV3M
98001h35'22''LE FLEM LoicV1M
98101h35'23''BORIOS RomainSEM
98201h35'23''BERTRAND QuentinSEM
98301h35'24''PAUL PaturalESM
98401h35'24''GUILLOT VIGNOT EmilienSEM
98501h35'24''RICA Jean marcV1M
98601h35'24''SALA DavidSEM
98701h35'25''DAINES MichaelSEM
98801h35'25''RICA FabienneV1F
98901h35'27''LAVAL CedricSEM
99001h35'28''ADONETH GuillaumeSEM
99101h35'29''WATERNAUX VivyanSEM
99201h35'29''GAIDIER ThomasSEM
99301h35'30''HOARAU JulienSEM
99401h35'30''SOLA CedricSEM
99501h35'30''RIBEIRO DIAS JervasioV1M
99601h35'30''COURDIER FranckSEM
99701h35'31''PICHOT MichelV1M
99801h35'31''VAREA CedricSEM
99901h35'32''DE WISMES LaurentV1MCa Pontcharra-rochette
100001h35'32''DUBOST SimonSEM
100101h35'32''BRETON Yves-marieSEM
100201h35'32''NAUCHE FlorianSEM
100301h35'33''PECQUET MatthieuSEM
100401h35'33''SAVEL AlainV1MCourir En Emblavez
100501h35'33''BROCKI PierreSEM
100601h35'33''ZANZI ThomasSEM
100701h35'34''CARRE DavidSEM
100801h35'34''BARTHOLLET MarcV1M
100901h35'35''CHAMPINOT AntoineSEM
101001h35'35''HASCOET LionelV1M
101101h35'35''LHOTE AntoineV2M
101201h35'36''HAVET ThibautSEM
101301h35'36''DREVET JeremySEM
101401h35'36''PATUREL NicolasV1M
101501h35'37''MORO Jean-marcV2MAc Miramas
101601h35'37''LOUIS GaetanSEM
101701h35'38''LELONG CharlesSEM
101801h35'38''CHATEIGNER FlorentSEM
101901h35'39''ODERUT BenjaminSEM
102001h35'39''DEFAS JordanSEM
102101h35'39''FOURCAULT JordanSEM
102201h35'39''DEGRANGE Jean-jacquesV2M
102301h35'41''KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DivaharSEM
102401h35'41''DJILLALI RachidSEM
102501h35'42''GRABOWSKI CedricSEM
102601h35'42''CAPILLA HermannSEM
102701h35'42''ESKENAZY AnthonySEM
102801h35'43''FLINE PierreSEM
102901h35'43''GENESI MichelV1M
103001h35'43''BOURGEY OlivierSEM
103101h35'43''MATAR NicolasSEM
103201h35'43''BRILLET DE CANDE DorianESM
103301h35'45''HEURION BertrandSEM
103401h35'45''MANGERET RomainSEM
103501h35'45''SETIEY LaurentV1M
103601h35'45''MOUNIER FlorianSEM
103701h35'46''LEGRAND NicolasSEM
103801h35'47''KERVIO JulienV1M
103901h35'47''HAMDANI AnisV1M
104001h35'47''VARLOT SebastienSEM
104101h35'47''BERGOIN EricSEM
104201h35'48''MOLINARO GregoryV1M
104301h35'48''ROBERT EmmanuelSEM
104401h35'48''MINOT AntoineSEM
104501h35'48''VAN BERKEL MatthieuSEM
104601h35'49''BAILLET PierreSEM
104701h35'49''LAMQUIN ThierrySEM
104801h35'49''AUDOUX ThomasSEM
104901h35'52''CLAEYS XavierV1M
105001h35'54''GRIESSINGER RaphaelV1M
105101h35'54''KERMARREC OlivierV1M
105201h35'55''TORTEL LaurenceV1F
105301h35'55''GAUTHIER NicolasSEM
105401h35'55''BERNARD QuentinSEM
105501h35'56''GRAUER StephaneV1M
105601h35'56''CORBET SebastienSEM
105701h35'56''MITIFIOT CedricSEM
105801h35'57''FAYARD FabriceV1M
105901h35'57''DEININGER FlorentSEM
106001h35'57''MAGENTIES SebastienV1M
106101h35'57''MEZGHICHE HalimV1M
106201h35'57''PHILIPPE MejatSEM
106301h35'57''DE MAUROY QuentinSEM
106401h35'58''GENDRE OlivierV1MTriascair
106501h35'58''PERRET PatriceV1M
106601h35'59''VINAUGER FlorianSEM
106701h35'59''ZIVANOVIC SachaV1M
106801h35'59''CORPET PascalSEM
106901h35'59''RACAUD NicolasSEM
107001h35'59''CUCUMEL EmilienESM
107101h36'00''DESSAILLY BernardV2M
107201h36'00''GAUTRAIS EmericSEM
107301h36'01''KUCA FredericSEM
107401h36'01''CAULIER Francois-guillaSEM
107501h36'02''MITHIEUX FlorianSEM
107601h36'02''BALAYRE FrancoisV2M
107701h36'02''RAGON FredericV1M
107801h36'04''BLAIZE AlexisSEM
107901h36'04''LAGRELETTE MickaelSEM
108001h36'05''BELLAMY ThierryV1M
108101h36'06''SOUIAH DjamelSEM
108201h36'06''BOSSON ChristianV2M
108301h36'06''NOLLET CedricSEM
108401h36'06''LEO MikaelSEM
108501h36'07''PEDROTTI LoicSEM
108601h36'07''CACHET BruceV1M
108701h36'08''DUIVON Jean michel marV2M
108801h36'08''PELISSIER OlivierSEMOlivier Pelissier
108901h36'08''SALLE VincentSEM
109001h36'08''PENET LaurentSEM
109101h36'08''CHIZAT JosselinSEM
109201h36'08''DJENNADI KamelV1M
109301h36'09''FALCON VivienSEM
109401h36'09''CUPILLARD CedricSEM
109501h36'09''BAILLY ChristopheV1M
109601h36'10''RHETY HeleneV1FEa Macon
109701h36'10''VINCENT EmmanuelSEM
109801h36'10''DELHAYE EricV2M
109901h36'11''COULOT PhilippeV2M
110001h36'12''CHATELARD DamienV1M
110101h36'12''TRUCHOT SamuelV1M
110201h36'12''BARDY JulienSEM
110301h36'13''PREVOST SebastienV1M
110401h36'13''SINTES BrunoV1MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
110501h36'13''DUSSAUGE BertrandV2M
110601h36'13''CARPENTIER RomainSEMAthletic Club Arpajonais
110701h36'13''DELILLE StephaneV1M
110801h36'14''GABARD RudolphV1M
110901h36'14''POIDEVIN StephaneV1M
111001h36'15''PATISSIER MartinSEM
111101h36'17''SIMON PatrickV1M
111201h36'18''GOYET ClaireSEF
111301h36'18''WILLEMSE MarineSEF
111401h36'19''CHIAPOLINO JcV2M
111501h36'19''BEVAND AdrienSEM
111601h36'19''THEVENET NicolasSEM
111701h36'19''BARD Jean lucV2M
111801h36'20''DEPRES AlexandreSEM
111901h36'20''GARACCIO GeoffreySEM
112001h36'20''SIBUE StephaneSEM
112101h36'20''BERLIER VincentSEM
112201h36'20''ALQADI MohammadSEM
112301h36'20''GARCIA BERNARDO SorayaSEF
112401h36'20''RENNA PatrickV2M
112501h36'21''CLOUZET SebastienSEM
112601h36'21''EMRICH JuergenV2M
112701h36'21''RAYBAUD VincentSEM
112801h36'21''GIRARD ThomasSEM
112901h36'22''BOUTEILLE FranckV1M
113001h36'22''NICHE SabrinaV1F
113101h36'22''CHALOPIN StephaneV1M
113201h36'22''LEFEVRE EdouardSEM
113301h36'24''NADEAU PhilippeSEM
113401h36'26''GOUDET PierreV1MASVEL VILLEURBANNE
113501h36'26''NEVORET VincentSEM
113601h36'26''VAN DEN WIELE VincentV1M
113701h36'27''REYNAUD GregorySEM
113801h36'27''BICHOTTE BenjaminSEM
113901h36'27''COLOMBET Jean marieSEM
114001h36'28''MONDIERE FredericSEM
114101h36'28''TARDY VincentSEM
114201h36'28''BERNAZEAU LudovicSEM
114301h36'29''JARDY PatrickV1MApple
114401h36'29''JARRY EmmanuelESM
114501h36'30''GOUTAUDIER OrianeSEF
114601h36'30''FILLON VincentSEM
114701h36'30''JAN RonanSEM
114801h36'30''MARTIN GeorgesV2M
114901h36'30''FRONT BenjaminSEM
115001h36'31''SOY LaurentV1M
115101h36'32''HASBROUCQ SebastienSEM
115201h36'34''GUILLARME ChristianV1M
115301h36'34''MORENO Jean-pierreV3M
115401h36'34''BOUVIER FlorentSEM
115501h36'35''PLANAZ FlorianSEM
115601h36'36''JACQUET PhilibertSEM
115701h36'37''CHARLES PhilippeV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
115801h36'37''VIARD GAUDIN RomainSEM
115901h36'37''BRACOU JeromeSEM
116001h36'37''MAGNAN EricSEM
116101h36'37''GARDEUX AurelienSEM
116201h36'37''DON GIOVANNI RaffaelSEM
116301h36'38''DUMOLLARD GaspardSEM
116401h36'38''VINCENT GuillaumeSEM
116501h36'39''CLARET JulienSEM
116601h36'39''EYMARD GillesV1MClub Athletic Brioude
116701h36'39''REYNAUD StephaneSEM
116801h36'39''SERVOIS AlexandreV1M
116901h36'40''TISSEUR GeraldSEM
117001h36'40''BIENASIS XavierSEMAc Tassin
117101h36'40''AGGUINI MehdiSEM
117201h36'41''BOZONNET DenisV2MFree Runners Le Club
117301h36'41''DUFFOURNET AdrienSEM
117401h36'41''ADAMYK ChristopheSEM
117501h36'41''JAUFFRAUD RichardSEM
117601h36'42''ANDRIEU Jean marieV1M
117701h36'42''GIORGIO FlorentSEM
117801h36'43''MAGNON Jean-baptisteSEM
117901h36'45''CUYNET Jean-alexV1M
118001h36'45''CAUGNON SebastienSEM
118101h36'45''FORNONI RenaudSEM
118201h36'45''CUINET ThomasESM
118301h36'46''POULY AurelienSEM
118401h36'46''DAURELLE RaphaelSEM
118501h36'46''FARGET LaurentV1M
118601h36'46''LACOSTE Pierre-louisSEM
118701h36'46''GUIGNIER RaphaelV2M
118801h36'47''SAUVAGE ThibaultSEM
118901h36'47''STENGER YannickSEM
119001h36'49''BEAUDOUIN SimonV1M
119101h36'49''ARESU Jean-marcV2M
119201h36'49''LEPAGE SebastienSEM
119301h36'50''PINA ChristopheSEM
119401h36'50''VACHER RomainSEM
119501h36'50''RANC NicolasESM
119601h36'52''MASSART GuillaumeSEM
119701h36'52''FAYARD EddySEM
119801h36'53''FILIPPI MarcSEM
119901h36'53''LORON YoanESM
120001h36'53''GANEVAL FranckSEM
120101h36'53''DEMOLLIENS AntoineSEM
120201h36'54''VIDAL DanielV1M
120301h36'54''CLUZEAU FredericV1M
120401h36'54''LEROY Jean-remiV1M
120501h36'54''BONHOMME YoanSEM
120601h36'54''SANSAVINI ThomasSEM
120701h36'54''SPINARDI ThomasSEM
120801h36'54''VIOLA JulienSEM
120901h36'55''BARIZZA DavidV1M
121001h36'55''MAUPAS SylvainSEM
121101h36'55''HEINRICH ArnaudSEM
121201h36'56''BONNARD HeleneV1F
121301h36'56''DUMUR JeanSEM
121401h36'56''ANESTIS TheophaneSEM
121501h36'56''JIMBERT ClementSEM
121601h36'57''MONTAGNON SamuelV1M
121701h36'57''HEROUIN JeromeSEM
121801h36'57''MAZET-ROUX GregorySEM
121901h36'58''PRITCHARD MelissaSEF
122001h36'58''MERCIER DominiqueV1M
122101h36'58''JOOS TommySEM
122201h36'58''GOMES EuclidesSEM
122301h37'00''GAUTIER GuillaumeV1M
122401h37'00''KOCOUREK FredericSEM
122501h37'00''LIGER HugoSEM
122601h37'00''HUTIN RemiSEM
122701h37'01''SALIM IdjihadiSEM
122801h37'01''POMMIER AntoineSEM
122901h37'02''CHAUVEL BenoitV1M
123001h37'02''COLLIGNON YannickV1M
123101h37'02''DUFOUR LaurentV1M
123201h37'03''BARBIER MarcSEM
123301h37'03''GUILLOT DidierV1M
123401h37'03''LAVAUX FlorentSEM
123501h37'03''MARIN Ana carolinaSEF
123601h37'04''AUBRET KeremSEM
123701h37'04''REYNIER Pierre-quentinSEM
123801h37'04''VANHEE RegisSEM
123901h37'04''RICHOU MelvinESM
124001h37'06''ALLEMANDET FranckSEM
124101h37'06''CHEVRANT-BRETON BenoitV1M
124201h37'06''FERNANDEZ VALBON RafaelSEM
124301h37'06''GROLEAU ClementSEM
124401h37'07''MERLE RaphaelSEM
124501h37'09''PARENT KevinSEM
124601h37'09''COELHO LucienSEM
124701h37'09''DELHOMME BenoitSEM
124801h37'10''BLASSY CedricSEMClub Athletique Du Roannais
124901h37'11''BERNIE EmmanuelSEM
125001h37'11''DENIS CecileSEF
125101h37'11''HERMANN FelixESM
125201h37'12''VAN DORSSELAER EricV2M
125301h37'12''SCANFF RonanESM
125401h37'12''GIANDOMENICO ThibautJUM
125501h37'12''FERREIRA SebastienSEM
125601h37'12''PERRET SarahSEF
125701h37'12''BEOLET DamienSEM
125801h37'13''CHARTON AurelienESM
125901h37'13''GANDILHON ClementineSEF
126001h37'13''ARDILLY PascalV2M
126101h37'13''BES DE BERC RomainJUM
126201h37'13''THEBAULT NorbertV1M
126301h37'15''GENESTE JeromeSEM
126401h37'15''OLIVIER YannSEM
126501h37'15''HILAIRE MyriamV1F
126601h37'15''BLAYE FredericV1M
126701h37'15''MAUCCI JulienSEM
126801h37'15''VURPILLOT DamienSEM
126901h37'17''NAGEL BenoitSEM
127001h37'17''MATRAY DenisV1M
127101h37'17''CHAPELAIN DimitriV1MAAA DU LYONNAIS
127201h37'17''SCOUPE JulienSEM
127301h37'17''CHINCHOLLE EmericSEM
127401h37'18''CHAFFANGE LucV2M
127501h37'18''CHAFFANGE PierreV1M
127601h37'19''ARNOL CyrilleSEMRc Colombier Saugnieu
127701h37'19''VERDY DimitriV1MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
127801h37'21''COQUELIN ErwanV1M
127901h37'22''LAILLY VincentSEM
128001h37'23''CLEVES OlivierSEM
128101h37'23''ROISIN KevinSEM
128201h37'24''FRANCOIS GaelV1M
128301h37'24''FRIGIERE JeromeV1M
128401h37'24''DUBOIS GillesSEM
128501h37'25''FERREN RemiSEM
128601h37'25''DURAND MathieuSEM
128701h37'25''SAVEY RaoulV2M
128801h37'25''BROYER NicolasSEM
128901h37'26''BONHOMME FlorianESM
129001h37'26''DETRONDE ArnaudSEM
129101h37'26''PELLET MatthieuSEM
129201h37'27''ROLIN JeromeV1M
129301h37'28''FIEVET NicolasSEM
129401h37'28''CLERC StephaneSEM
129501h37'28''NAYAGOM YvrinSEM
129601h37'29''SENNEGON PascalV1M
129701h37'29''ROMIEUX JeremySEMLYON ATHLETISME
129801h37'29''GAUBIER ChristopheV2M
129901h37'31''FERNANDO BriceSEM
130001h37'31''DUCLOS LaurentSEM
130101h37'32''BELLIER JeromeESM
130201h37'32''MICHEL-DURAND RomainSEM
130301h37'32''NIEL DimitriSEM
130401h37'32''BURELIER VincentSEM
130501h37'33''CLAUDE VeriteV1M
130601h37'33''WARIN KarineV1F
130701h37'33''DINSEN LeaSEF
130801h37'34''BROCHIER BenoitSEM
130901h37'34''MINASSIAN RichardSEMEntente Sud Lyonnais
131001h37'35''BOULET BenjaminV1M
131101h37'35''HUIN ThibaudSEM
131201h37'35''LECOMTE CharlotteSEF
131301h37'36''BOUILLON PierreV3M
131401h37'36''NOUAILHAT DamienSEM
131501h37'37''SIZABUIRE PatriceV1M
131601h37'37''WILCOX NaomiESF
131701h37'37''DEGROOTE BenoitSEM
131801h37'38''FAURE CyrilleSEM
131901h37'38''BOUCHET PascalV2M
132001h37'39''BRAGA JulienSEM
132101h37'41''CAUKWELL TimSEM
132201h37'41''FONTANGES Pierre alexandrSEM
132301h37'42''LOCATELLI RobinSEM
132401h37'42''FRANCA DavidV1M
132501h37'42''BUONCRISTIANI RogerV1M
132601h37'43''MOULIN ThomasSEM
132701h37'43''LASSALLE Jean-francoisV2M
132801h37'43''FOYARD FlorianSEM
132901h37'43''RIVIERE MathieuSEM
133001h37'44''DURNEZ PascalV1M
133101h37'44''MATT KarineV1FUa Maurienne (st-jean)
133201h37'44''BOUVIER LaurentSEM
133301h37'44''BELGACEM SalahV1MSa Autun
133401h37'45''ABEL JoannySEM
133501h37'45''PINAUDEAU NicolasV1M
133601h37'45''GIRARD RomainSEM
133701h37'45''SOURISSEAU YannSEM
133801h37'47''GUIMARAES ManuelV1M
133901h37'47''PERIN OlivierV1M
134001h37'48''RICAUD BaptisteSEM
134101h37'48''TREBOUX StephaneV1M
134201h37'50''CHOMONT YvesV2MEacc Dompierre
134301h37'50''BLANCHIN LionelV1M
134401h37'50''DEGRAND GuyV1M
134501h37'50''LENOEL DamienV1M
134601h37'50''COMMERCON GeorgesSEM
134701h37'50''TRONCIN BertrandSEM
134801h37'51''SCHERER LudovicSEM
134901h37'51''TROCCAZ PhilippeV1M
135001h37'51''DUBREUIL KevinSEM
135101h37'51''KARIOUH MagidSEM
135201h37'52''ROJANO GARCIA JoseV1M
135301h37'52''BLANCHARD LaurentV1M
135401h37'52''PIOCHE MathieuSEM
135501h37'53''POLES LudovicV1MLa Foulee Muroise
135601h37'53''MAILLOT MichelV2MEntente Sud Lyonnais
135701h37'53''OURIET GillesV1M
135801h37'54''BREESE PatrickSEM
135901h37'54''GARCIA XabelSEM
136001h37'54''POIVEY NicolasSEM
136101h37'54''BERNARDI DavidSEM
136201h37'55''LARDERET LucV1M
136301h37'55''BOUCHET LudovicV1M
136401h37'55''MUREAU MatthieuSEM
136501h37'55''KOQUERT AurelienSEM
136601h37'55''RETZIGNAC LucasESM
136701h37'55''BOTALLA-GAMBETTA BrunoSEM
136801h37'56''VALLAUD Jean-guilainSEM
136901h37'56''FRECHET DidierV1M
137001h37'56''LE CALVEZ CrystelleSEFClermont Athlatisme
137101h37'56''VIATOR Jean-jacquesV1MTO BE SPORT
137201h37'56''MARMELEIRA ChristopheV1M
137301h37'56''CUYNET MatthieuSEM
137401h37'56''GUILLOT VincentV1M
137501h37'57''BRUSADELLI NicolasV1M
137601h37'58''LACHAUD Jean paulV1M
137701h37'58''MADEC BenjaminSEM
137801h37'58''VIAILLY GillesV1M
137901h37'58''COMBE JulienSEM
138001h37'59''LAROCHE YoanSEM
138101h37'59''FORTE RomainSEM
138201h37'59''PETRIDES RomainSEM
138301h37'59''PERDRIEL SandrineV1F
138401h37'59''LEROUX AlexandreSEM
138501h38'00''GILLES JocelynSEM
138601h38'00''AVRILLON DavidV1M
138701h38'00''DOUBINSKY JonathanSEM
138801h38'01''BOYER Jean-francoisV1M
138901h38'01''FELIX LudovicSEM
139001h38'01''MILANO AndreaSEM
139101h38'01''FARCITO MarcoSEM
139201h38'02''LAVINA GautierSEM
139301h38'02''CAPLIER PierreV1MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
139401h38'02''MEUNIER JeromeSEM
139501h38'02''BESCH ChristopheV1M
139601h38'02''ROBIN FrancoisESM
139701h38'03''BIEVER Jean-marcV2MCS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
139801h38'03''TREMOUILLES HerveV1M
139901h38'03''VEYRIER WilfriedSEM
140001h38'03''ECHINARD MaxenceESM
140101h38'03''GASCHIGNARD AmaurySEM
140201h38'03''BACK GregorySEM
140301h38'04''SETIEY MOULINS ViolaineSEF
140401h38'04''PERRAULT GuilhemSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
140501h38'04''LAMY SylvainSEM
140601h38'05''RICCI ThibaultSEM
140701h38'05''SAVEY HuguesV1M
140801h38'05''TURQUAIS YannSEM
140901h38'06''CARMINATI FabriceSEM
141001h38'06''MARION Jean-baptisteSEM
141101h38'06''ROUCHY LudovicSEM
141201h38'06''MAIN DE BOISSIERE AlbanJUM
141301h38'07''CASSIN FlorianSEM
141401h38'07''PIERRE SullivanSEM
141501h38'08''BRANCHU ChrystelV1F
141601h38'08''CLEMENT BenjaminSEM
141701h38'08''LEFEBVRE Pierre-yvesSEM
141801h38'09''MATRAT FlorentSEM
141901h38'09''THIBOUD JonasSEM
142001h38'09''GRANGER GillesV1MLYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
142101h38'10''DUBOIS VincentSEM
142201h38'10''COURRIER Jean-noelSEM
142301h38'10''BONNET LaurentV1M
142401h38'11''ELCHARDUS EmericSEM
142501h38'11''BLANCHARD BrianSEM
142601h38'12''CHAZOT RemySEM
142701h38'12''VEYET LilianESM
142801h38'12''RAMASSI HakimSEM
142901h38'12''CELDRAN LeoJUM
143001h38'12''ADELHANOFF IgorSEM
143101h38'13''CLAVEAU ThomasSEM
143201h38'13''DEVAUX RudySEM
143301h38'13''MALANDAIN CedricSEM
143401h38'13''OROMI PaulJUM
143501h38'13''PICHON DonatienSEM
143601h38'13''GIRERD BenoitSEM
143701h38'14''MESSAOUDI BelkacemV1M
143801h38'14''MICHAUD SophieV1FDOLE AC
143901h38'16''CASANOVA ReneV2M
144001h38'16''LEZENVEN ThierryV2MDole Ac
144101h38'17''TEYSSEIRE SebastienSEM
144201h38'18''DRABA SouleymaneSEM
144301h38'18''BECQUET SamuelV1M
144401h38'19''VIALLET LudovicV1M
144501h38'19''SCHMIDT MaximeSEM
144601h38'19''BOURRILLON PierrickSEM
144701h38'19''BIANZANI FredericSEM
144801h38'20''DELL_ORO RobertoV1M
144901h38'20''FIESCHI LaurentSEM
145001h38'20''ATTIA OlivierV1M
145101h38'21''ANDIVERO AdrienSEM
145201h38'21''VERT Jean sebastienSEM
145301h38'22''LEVEILLARD StephaneSEM
145401h38'23''DJERBI OmraneSEM
145501h38'23''LE COURTOIS SylvainV4M
145601h38'23''LADOUX SylvainV1M
145701h38'23''KERGOAT VirginieSEF
145801h38'23''COUSY BastienSEM
145901h38'23''FOURNIER NicolasSEM
146001h38'24''GUINAUDEAU AymericSEM
146101h38'24''BOULON JulienSEM
146201h38'25''MAGAND JacquesSEM
146301h38'25''BARRAL-BARON SebastienSEM
146401h38'26''BOURINET ChristopheV1M
146501h38'26''FRIZOT VincentSEM
146601h38'27''SCHRODER YannickSEM
146701h38'28''PARIZE JoelV2M
146801h38'28''GIRARD GregV1M
146901h38'28''DUCKI SebastienV1M
147001h38'28''LAMOUROUX JeremieSEM
147101h38'28''MATHIEU Jean-yvesSEM
147201h38'30''BENSIMON EricV1M
147301h38'30''GRAS DamienSEM
147401h38'30''GARCIA ThomasSEM
147501h38'30''FINCH JordanESF
147601h38'31''LE PORT ErwanSEM
147701h38'31''CAILLAT DavidSEM
147801h38'31''OLIVO PatriceV2M
147901h38'31''RIONDET EricSEM
148001h38'31''MOLNAR KristofSEM
148101h38'31''EGRET CyrilV1M
148201h38'31''LASSABLIERE SebastienSEM
148301h38'32''HAVET ChristopheSEM
148401h38'32''CLEMENT AlexisSEM
148501h38'32''BUSQUET GillesSEM
148601h38'32''LEONARD PascalSEM
148701h38'32''BOULAUD ThierryV2M
148801h38'33''BAZIN Jean-michelV2M
148901h38'33''HAGEMAN DerekV1M
149001h38'33''SANVOISIN MathiasSEM
149101h38'34''CHAPOIX EricSEM
149201h38'34''LIGOUT DidierSEM
149301h38'34''LOUVET JulienSEM
149401h38'35''MAKHLOUFI HakimSEM
149501h38'35''BARDEL ThomasSEM
149601h38'35''GALIMANT OlivierV2M
149701h38'36''COLPART FrederiqueSEF
149801h38'36''GROS MichaelSEM
149901h38'36''PERRUQUON DidierV2M
150001h38'37''ENON FabienSEM
150101h38'37''CASTANO FranckSEM
150201h38'38''MICHEL EmmanuelSEM
150301h38'38''EPIVENT PatrickV2M
150401h38'39''BRIDE ThibaultSEM
150501h38'39''LELOUP SebastienSEM
150601h38'39''GRASSI AlainV2M
150701h38'40''BOISSARD SimonSEM
150801h38'40''ORTONNE MargauxSEF
150901h38'40''FONVERNE GuillaumeSEM
151001h38'41''PILLON GaelV1MSAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
151101h38'41''BODIN YoannSEM
151201h38'41''KAUFFEISEN ArthusSEM
151301h38'41''BESSY FabienSEM
151401h38'42''GOETZ OlivierV1M
151501h38'42''AUPAIX FranckSEM
151601h38'42''GUARNERI SebastienSEM
151701h38'43''POLLET PascalV2MEntente Sud Lyonnais
151801h38'43''JOHANNY RobertV2MVELAY ATHLETISME
151901h38'43''GIRARD StephaneV1MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
152001h38'43''VETELE LaurentSEM
152101h38'43''BARRAU FlorianSEM
152201h38'43''TELLEZ Jose juanSEM
152301h38'44''PERRIER PatrickV2M
152401h38'44''RIEU RomaneESF
152501h38'44''JOLY RemiSEM
152601h38'44''MOREAU DavidSEM
152701h38'45''CHALEAT AlainV1M
152801h38'46''ZAPATA OlivierSEM
152901h38'46''CHENET JulienSEM
153001h38'46''NOTTOLI LionelV1M
153101h38'47''MOHAMED HakimSEM
153201h38'48''MILAZZO NicolasSEM
153301h38'48''BERTRAND ZianSEM
153401h38'49''CHARLIN Francois-xavierSEM
153501h38'49''GUILLEMOT StephaneJUM
153601h38'50''DE MARTIMPREY CedricV1M
153701h38'50''BECOUZE StephanieSEF
153801h38'50''MEY CelineV1F
153901h38'50''DUCROUX LionelV1M
154001h38'51''RIMAUD PhilibertSEM
154101h38'51''GLANDUT LaurentSEM
154201h38'51''COCOT JasonSEM
154301h38'52''COTE JulienV1M
154401h38'52''DELORME DavidSEM
154501h38'52''PERROT EricV1M
154601h38'53''GELLY HubertV1M
154701h38'53''MOREAU LouisESM
154801h38'53''DUBOIS ArnaudV1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
154901h38'53''SCHLICK LucSEM
155001h38'53''ALMEIDA AymericESM
155101h38'54''BACHELET JulienSEM
155201h38'54''JAMROT HerveV2M
155301h38'55''LAPIERRE ChristopheV1M
155401h38'55''MILAN FrancoisV2M
155501h38'55''BARNY OlivierV1M
155601h38'55''TREMOULIERE FabienV1M
155701h38'56''PUTHET BaptisteSEM
155801h38'56''COLAS VincentSEM
155901h38'57''CARTERET Jean-louisV2M
156001h38'57''BANON PatriceV2M
156101h38'58''CASANOVA AliseeSEF
156201h38'58''GAU JordanSEM
156301h38'59''GUILLEN LaurentV1M
156401h38'59''MEYER AudreySEF
156501h39'00''SALO Petri-jukkaV2M
156601h39'00''SAISSAC BaptisteSEM
156701h39'00''PETIT SamuelV1M
156801h39'01''LUGAZ Jean baptisteSEM
156901h39'01''LAINE NoeSEM
157001h39'01''DREVET PatriceV3M
157101h39'02''PASCUAL ChristopheV2M
157201h39'02''LISTRA HerveV1M
157301h39'02''LEBRAT Jean-pascalV2M
157401h39'03''BARBAULT VincentSEM
157501h39'03''NEVEU AntoineSEM
157601h39'03''MARTIN NicolasSEM
157701h39'04''HUMBERT ChristianV1MDole Athletic Club
157801h39'04''VIANA DanielV2M
157901h39'05''NUCCI FranckSEM
158001h39'05''BAIGUE HenriV2M
158101h39'05''SLUSAREK LaurentV1M
158201h39'07''CHATELAIN SebastienSEM
158301h39'07''VIAL JeremieSEM
158401h39'08''MOPTY MarcSEM
158501h39'08''ZAMBONI BenoitSEM
158601h39'08''NAGELER-PETRITZ WernerSEM
158701h39'09''PIERRARD NicolasSEM
158801h39'09''TORRES BasileSEM
158901h39'10''NERI PhilippeV1M
159001h39'10''DALLY AlexandreSEM
159101h39'11''SEYNAEVE PatrickV2M
159201h39'11''RUBAT DU MERAC OlivierV1M
159301h39'11''KRAGBA SebastienSEM
159401h39'11''CALVELO VAZQUEZ FernandoV1M
159501h39'12''PIERRECLAUD AntonyV1M
159601h39'13''LYONNAZ MaryleneV1FAsvel Villeurbanne
159701h39'13''DUVAL ThibaudSEM
159801h39'13''ROA ROMAN LuisSEM
159901h39'14''MATHIEU ChristopheV1M
160001h39'14''GUIRONNET LaurentV1M
160101h39'14''FAURITE JeromeSEM
160201h39'15''GUILLAUME AlexandreV1M
160301h39'15''MARY RaphaelSEM
160401h39'15''MATHON ThomasSEM
160501h39'16''POROT CharlesSEM
160601h39'16''NOUAZE LaurentV1M
160701h39'16''D_HORDAIN MichaelV1M
160801h39'17''PEDRO PauloV1M
160901h39'17''NIEL Marie-fleurSEF
161001h39'17''GAGLIONE SebastienSEM
161101h39'17''DESMET RemiSEM
161201h39'18''BLANCHARD XavierV2M
161301h39'18''VERNEYRE LucilleSEF
161401h39'18''GUILLERMARD SamuelV1M
161501h39'18''MARTHELET MaximeSEM
161601h39'18''ESSOMBE OlivierV1M
161701h39'19''ROQUIER GregSEM
161801h39'19''VIRGA ClaudeV2M
161901h39'19''DI PLACIDO MichelV2M
162001h39'19''RACT REYNAERD EmilieV1F
162101h39'20''LE FUR BaptisteSEM
162201h39'20''DABRETEAU GaelleV1F
162301h39'20''BAUDIN ChristopheV2M
162401h39'20''MOSER YannSEM
162501h39'21''FAVEY ThierryV2MAntony Athlatisme 92
162601h39'21''ARGIBAY CamiloSEM
162701h39'21''GELINOTTE ThierryV1M
162801h39'22''DUVERT PhilippeV1M
162901h39'22''CHAPEY AlexandreSEM
163001h39'23''LESNE JulienSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
163101h39'23''HAUTEFEUILLE HubertSEM
163201h39'23''VILLAUME AlixSEM
163301h39'24''PERDRIX Jean-claudeV1M
163401h39'24''PUJOL RemiSEM
163501h39'24''DUFFEY MaximeSEM
163601h39'24''SAPET SebastienSEM
163701h39'24''LOUP AntoineSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
163801h39'24''BLANCO MarcelV2M
163901h39'24''CHANTEPIE DylanESM
164001h39'25''CONSTANT MichelV3MFree Runners Le Club
164101h39'25''BODSON RaphaelSEM
164201h39'25''BARNEOUD ChristopheSEM
164301h39'26''DUQUESNE MaximeSEM
164401h39'26''RAPHAEL SzkudlarekSEM
164501h39'26''BILLOUX ArnaudSEM
164601h39'26''PORTAIL OlivierSEM
164701h39'27''DUBOIS LaurentV1M
164801h39'27''MASSON ChristopheSEM
164901h39'27''DASTUGUE LaurentSEM
165001h39'27''POULET ArnaudSEM
165101h39'27''CORNILLON AlexandreV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
165201h39'28''HAMELIN PhilippeV2M
165301h39'28''PRE TomSEM
165401h39'28''MEGE AnthonySEM
165501h39'29''LE PODER YvesV2MS/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre
165601h39'29''DEBRADE FrancoisESM
165701h39'29''SOULAS ThibautSEM
165801h39'29''EL AZZOUZI MohamedSEM
165901h39'30''MENDY FabriceV1M
166001h39'30''JOUBERT StephanieV1F
166101h39'30''ALBERTINI AntoineESM
166201h39'30''LE MERCIER PierreSEM
166301h39'30''BLANQUART DamienSEM
166401h39'30''PARRAIN ThibaultSEM
166501h39'31''MAHIEUX AlexandreSEMEsprit Run
166601h39'31''PLESSIER JonathanSEMSportrelax
166701h39'31''GUISEPPIN AnthonySEM
166801h39'31''BOYER-BEARTH LudovicSEM
166901h39'31''ROCHETTE AuroreSEF
167001h39'32''BONHOMME AntoineSEM
167101h39'32''BESSY ArnaudSEM
167201h39'32''MOUTON BryanJUM
167301h39'33''LANG MichelV2M
167401h39'33''VILLAND CedricSEM
167501h39'33''THOMAS BaptisteSEM
167601h39'33''POZO TanguySEM
167701h39'34''MARTIN LilianeV2FCorcy Endurance
167801h39'34''DELHOSTE AlbanSEM
167901h39'34''NORSIC SebastienSEM
168001h39'34''RAYNAUD JeanSEM
168101h39'34''OLLIVIER BenoitSEM
168201h39'35''THIRION CyrilSEM
168301h39'35''CHALAYE MaximeESM
168401h39'35''PREVOT ClementSEM
168501h39'36''ROGER PascalV3M
168601h39'36''HARTMANNS RuudV1M
168701h39'37''ROCA OlivierSEM
168801h39'37''GUERIN LudovicSEM
168901h39'38''JANIN AlexisSEM
169001h39'38''THERON FredericSEM
169101h39'38''BRUNON NicolasSEM
169201h39'38''KAPLON FlorentSEM
169301h39'38''HENRY NicolasSEM
169401h39'39''THEL AntoninSEM
169501h39'39''GARNIER JulienSEM
169601h39'39''PLUCHOT NicolasSEM
169701h39'40''EL YOUNSI AhmedSEM
169801h39'40''VACHER FredericV1M
169901h39'40''POLLET AlexisSEM
170001h39'40''BERNARD BenjaminSEM
170101h39'40''BRUN GauthierJUM
170201h39'41''GAMBIN PascalV2M
170301h39'41''GRILLE RichardV1M
170401h39'44''VITE CyrilV1M
170501h39'44''RIGNOL SebastienSEM
170601h39'44''RIGAUD FrancoisV2MAmicale Laique Aubiere
170701h39'44''VALETTE OlivierV2M
170801h39'45''TAILLEFER Jean-molfSEM
170901h39'45''BOURDARIAT RaphaelV1M
171001h39'45''PONCIN JulienSEM
171101h39'46''FANGET NicolasV1M
171201h39'46''FAVRE RemySEM
171301h39'46''PARIAT BrunoV2M
171401h39'46''ROLET FrancoisSEM
171501h39'47''PONS CyrilV1M
171601h39'47''CALLAND DominiqueV2M
171701h39'48''CHESSEL PhilippeV1M
171801h39'48''RENAUD BertrandV1M
171901h39'49''MANDIER JacquesV2MEARV 26 07 - S/L CA VALENCE
172001h39'49''RIVAT NatachaV1F
172101h39'49''GRANGIER BenoistSEM
172201h39'49''JUSSELME AntoineSEM
172301h39'49''ROUSSEAU AntoineV2M
172401h39'50''BRUNET-LECOMTE FlorianSEM
172501h39'50''PASCUAL HugoESM
172601h39'50''CHOPELIN JulienSEM
172701h39'50''BARABAN StanislasSEM
172801h39'50''LAGRANGE MichaelV1M
172901h39'51''MATITCH FrancoiseV3FAfa Feyzin-venissieux
173001h39'51''BEAUDEL SteveV1M
173101h39'51''ANNEZO BerylSEM
173201h39'51''COQUARD AurelienSEM
173301h39'54''MOULIN GeraldineSEF
173401h39'54''LOEB EleanorSEF
173501h39'54''BRUNET RobinSEM
173601h39'54''RABEAU-SCHMITTBIEL PascaleSEF
173701h39'54''LAMOTTE RemiSEM
173801h39'54''CRESPO ClementSEM
173901h39'55''MUTIN FlorianJUM
174001h39'55''ROBERT CharlotteV1F
174101h39'55''COURTIAL BenjaminSEM
174201h39'56''GATIGNOL ArnaudV1M
174301h39'56''FEDEROWICZ RemiSEM
174401h39'56''TINEL ChristianV2MAthletic Club Tassin
174501h39'57''PONTHIEUX AntoineSEM
174601h39'57''DJEMAOUNE MehdiSEM
174701h39'58''DUBOIS NathalyV1F
174801h39'59''ROUX GerardV3MA Sud Ardeche Drome
174901h39'59''MOURIDI ImoussaSEM
175001h39'59''ZLOTOROWICZ MaryanV2M
175101h39'59''KRIBI AbdelhafidV2M
175201h39'59''NOIROT GuillaumeSEM
175301h40'00''ROGEZ JulienSEM
175401h40'00''MOUZ HugoESM
175501h40'01''HILF LaurentV1M
175601h40'01''GONZALEZ NastasiaSEF
175701h40'01''ROCHEFORT DavidSEM
175801h40'01''BERNARDON CindySEF
175901h40'01''VIGNEAUD NicolasSEM
176001h40'01''DE RUFFRAY LoicSEM
176101h40'02''DUCREUX DominiqueV2M
176201h40'02''HUGAULT JeromeV1M
176301h40'02''SABATIER YannickSEMCUC ATHLETISME
176401h40'04''BAPTISTA Dino-tonyV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
176501h40'04''CHIRAT PatriceSEM
176601h40'04''BENEZECH YannickV2M
176701h40'04''HASSOUMI HanaSEF
176801h40'04''CHAPUS ChristopheV1M
176901h40'05''CLAUDEL TheophileSEM
177001h40'05''BOUCHARD TanguyESM
177101h40'05''KEITH ThomasSEM
177201h40'06''EMPEREUR Jean-yvesSEM
177301h40'06''VASSON Jean-remiSEM
177401h40'06''CHAUFFRUT ChristopheV2M
177501h40'06''LUC BoinonV2M
177601h40'07''DUCROCQ JeromeSEM
177701h40'07''COMPIN SebastienSEM
177801h40'07''HUC RenaudV1M
177901h40'07''HIDRI AlexandreSEM
178001h40'08''BRACCHI SylvainSEM
178101h40'08''COLLET AnthonySEM
178201h40'08''BUSEK IvanSEM
178301h40'08''FACCHI BrunoV1M
178401h40'08''ERKENS Jean-christopheV1MATHLE 21 - S/L ATHLE 21 AO A
178501h40'08''MAUPAS JulienSEM
178601h40'08''POYET PatrickV1M
178701h40'09''LABRUNE DamienSEM
178801h40'09''FONTANET RemySEM
178901h40'09''ZIELINSKI Capitaine citroV1M
179001h40'09''PUECH GillesSEM
179101h40'09''BASSE ChristopheV1M
179201h40'09''HODIN JeromeV1MLes Alligators Seynod Triathlo
179301h40'10''FORESTIER OlivierSEM
179401h40'11''BRACONNIER OlivierV1M
179501h40'11''MAIGRE PatrickV1M
179601h40'11''NESME EricV1M
179701h40'11''SABOUNI MohammedSEM
179801h40'11''CURT JulienSEM
179901h40'12''GUERRY EricV2MAs Caluire Et Cuire
180001h40'12''CHOLTON AlexandraSEFAs Caluire Et Cuire
180101h40'12''MURGUE JulienSEM
180201h40'12''SCHEHR JeromeSEM
180301h40'12''OVISTE LionelV1M
180401h40'13''ALLENET JeromeSEM
180501h40'13''ROUSSET LaurentV1M
180601h40'14''ROSENZWEIG JulienSEM
180701h40'14''PAILLET ChristopheV1MCorbas Running
180801h40'14''COLLEVILLE LaurentSEM
180901h40'14''NGUYEN Trong thaiSEM
181001h40'14''GARCIA JulienSEM
181101h40'14''NOVO CarlosSEM
181201h40'15''KUZUCANLI BilginSEM
181301h40'15''FARGERE GarritSEM
181401h40'15''FRAU StephaneV1M
181501h40'15''BOUDERBALA SamySEM
181601h40'16''KAEPPELIN AdrienSEM
181701h40'16''GRAULICH HuguesSEM
181801h40'17''MYSLEK-PARENT MonikaSEF
181901h40'17''RUSSO SalvatoreV1M
182001h40'17''DUCHASSIN PhilippeV1M
182101h40'17''DECOEYERE MaximeSEM
182201h40'18''DUFFROS LaurentV1M
182301h40'19''DELEAZ MarcV2M
182401h40'19''THIOLET FlorentV1M
182501h40'19''CARRUEL MarcV2M
182601h40'19''EXPERT FrancoisV1M
182701h40'20''PACCOU SebastienV1M
182801h40'20''DAYCARD MartialSEM
182901h40'21''RIOTTE GuillaumeSEM
183001h40'21''SIMONET EricV1M
183101h40'21''GILLON MathildeSEFDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
183201h40'21''BELGY FabriceV1M
183301h40'22''ROBERT BaudouinJUM
183401h40'22''NAWALE AbdousSEF
183501h40'23''SIVAMALNESSANE JulienSEM
183601h40'23''NICOLAS-VULLIERME AlexandreSEM
183701h40'23''FREMAU FlorentSEM
183801h40'23''MOUNIER PriscillaSEF
183901h40'24''FRANCON MaximeSEM
184001h40'25''SAUNER DavidSEM
184101h40'25''PARKER AndrewSEM
184201h40'26''BADRI ValeryV1M
184301h40'26''DEBRABANDERE FrancoisSEM
184401h40'26''CRESPY JustinSEM
184501h40'27''TESTUD OlivierV1M
184601h40'27''CANAS JulienSEM
184701h40'27''LEFF PierrickV2M
184801h40'27''JACQUILLET ThomasSEM
184901h40'28''BULAND DimitriSEMCs Bourgoin-jallieu
185001h40'28''ROCHON NicolasSEM
185101h40'28''FRELET Jean-lucV1M
185201h40'28''LESTANG ThibaultSEM
185301h40'29''FERRE SENTIS DimitriSEM
185401h40'29''AZAMBRE DamienSEM
185501h40'29''MARCEL PierrickSEM
185601h40'29''T_JAMPENS NicolasV1M
185701h40'29''ERBEJA GillianSEM
185801h40'29''PERRACHE QuentinSEM
185901h40'29''CHAMPEL FrancoiseV2F
186001h40'30''RAVAUX StephaneSEM
186101h40'30''LARQUEY DominiqueV3M
186201h40'30''GUIGUE QuentinSEM
186301h40'30''LOUAGE RaphaelSEM
186401h40'30''GIANOLI GeoffreySEM
186501h40'30''VIGNEAUD GeraldV2M
186601h40'30''EMONET VincentSEM
186701h40'31''DUMAS MatthieuSEM
186801h40'31''REBECQ AxelSEM
186901h40'31''PERRIN FredericV1M
187001h40'32''MORALES JeanSEM
187101h40'32''MASSON BenedicteSEF
187201h40'32''VIDET AlbertV1M
187301h40'33''GRIOTIER Pierre-yvesV1M
187401h40'33''COLIN AntoineSEM
187501h40'33''MONFRAY ChristianV1M
187601h40'34''KOWALSKI ThomasSEM
187701h40'35''GIBERT RomainSEM
187801h40'35''BOULLE LudovicSEM
187901h40'36''VINCENT AntoineSEM
188001h40'36''ALTIERI HubertV2M
188101h40'36''PETITJEAN BenjaminSEM
188201h40'36''SCHULLER DamienSEM
188301h40'37''GILBERT GregoireESM
188401h40'37''AUBRY FrancisV3M
188501h40'37''CHARVIN AntoineSEM
188601h40'38''VELASQUEZ Jose mauricioSEM
188701h40'38''GAGNEPAIN HerveV1M
188801h40'38''DEFEVER ThibautSEM
188901h40'38''CONDEMINE EricV1M
189001h40'39''COQUARD Jean-baptisteSEM
189101h40'39''BECHU Jean-sebastienSEM
189201h40'39''CANAVELLI OlivierSEM
189301h40'39''DURIER-VELUIRE TheoSEM
189401h40'40''MAZIZ SamirV1M
189501h40'40''ROMERO HugoESM
189601h40'40''VARICHON GuillaumeSEM
189701h40'41''FAYOLLE HerveSEM
189801h40'42''CROUZET JulienSEM
189901h40'42''ATAYI MaelSEM
190001h40'42''ROUSSEL NicolasV1M
190101h40'42''ALLIOUX DavidSEM
190201h40'43''ROULLEAU VincentSEM
190301h40'43''SADAOUI HocineV2M
190401h40'43''DE BERTI LaurentV1M
190501h40'43''SUIFFET Pierre-jeanSEM
190601h40'43''OUSTRY ThibautSEM
190701h40'43''SERSOUB MehdiSEM
190801h40'43''QUINON BenoitSEM
190901h40'44''CADOUX NicolasSEM
191001h40'45''ZRARI IsmaelESM
191101h40'45''FAVRE PatrickV1M
191201h40'46''LOQUIN OlivierV1M
191301h40'47''MAGNIER FredericV2MCA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL
191401h40'47''DUCLO BenjaminSEM
191501h40'47''MOUIHI RedwannESM
191601h40'47''PAILHORIES JulienSEM
191701h40'47''DURAND JeromeSEM
191801h40'48''PIQUEREAU NicolasV1M
191901h40'48''HALBERT SamuelSEM
192001h40'48''GUILLEMAUD LudovicV1M
192101h40'48''HENRY CorentinESM
192201h40'48''SCHNEIDER FranckV1M
192301h40'49''SCOCCI SebastienV1M
192401h40'49''JEM DenisV2M
192501h40'50''LAVAUD GregoireSEM
192601h40'50''TARDY ChristopheSEM
192701h40'50''MARIN MickaelSEM
192801h40'51''TALBOT JulienV1M
192901h40'52''PHAM ChristopheV1M
193001h40'52''ALON KadouriV1M
193101h40'52''MATHEWS EmilySEF
193201h40'52''HUGON PatrickV2M
193301h40'52''PIGNOL LoicESM
193401h40'52''PORTE PierreSEM
193501h40'53''PAILHON PascalV2M
193601h40'53''VIENNET FredericV1MDOLE AC
193701h40'53''CODIS GilleV1M
193801h40'54''MAES DanielV1M
193901h40'55''POLO DanielV1M
194001h40'55''DALLA CAMINA LucV1M
194101h40'55''MAGNIN LionelV1M
194201h40'55''COSTE Jean-charlesSEM
194301h40'56''VERRIER SullivanSEMLe Mans A 72
194401h40'56''LORNAGE RomainSEM
194501h40'56''LASPOUSSAS MathieuSEM
194601h40'56''MOREL BenoitSEM
194701h40'56''POCHERON PhilippeV1M
194801h40'57''DEMONT Jean-baptisteSEM
194901h40'57''BOULKENAFET AkimSEM
195001h40'57''PIERRE EMILE KevinSEM
195101h40'58''MELEDO FranckSEM
195201h40'58''MICHAUD Anne-liseESF
195301h40'59''BOURGET Jean marcV1M
195401h40'59''PANIZZA JulienSEM
195501h41'00''CRAPPEEL YvesV2M
195601h41'00''HARIBOU MarcSEM
195701h41'00''DA SILVA AnthonySEM
195801h41'00''DEVAUX ThomasSEM
195901h41'00''PARFAIT Pierre-yvesSEM
196001h41'01''NOTO LaureV1F
196101h41'01''CANAPLE Jean-brunoV1M
196201h41'01''PAGES OlivierSEM
196301h41'01''THOUVENEL JulieSEF
196401h41'01''FAYET J-philippeV2M
196501h41'01''LEYVA Jose-pabloV1M
196601h41'02''RIOUX Jean-baptisteSEM
196701h41'02''GRUET MatthieuSEM
196801h41'02''FRANCHELLIN GamalielSEM
196901h41'03''EL AOUNI SaraSEF
197001h41'04''BIANCO JulienSEM
197101h41'04''BESSARD NathalieV1F
197201h41'04''PIEGAY DavidV1M
197301h41'04''MAURO MicheleSEM
197401h41'05''BOISSOT GuillaumeSEM
197501h41'05''KAKAS LahoucineSEM
197601h41'05''BOTTIN LeoESM
197701h41'05''COZE BenoitV1M
197801h41'05''HAUSHERR PierreSEM
197901h41'06''MOUSSELON BertrandSEM
198001h41'07''LAFFLY LaureV1F
198101h41'07''DUTOO MarcSEM
198201h41'07''GARDET PatrickV1MUs St Egreve
198301h41'07''BALLACH MohammedV2MLES DAHUS DU RHONE
198401h41'07''VERGER ClementSEM
198501h41'08''CASSAN ValentinESM
198601h41'08''CODOGNOTTO BertrandSEM
198701h41'08''MATHEY TimV1M
198801h41'08''SABATIER JesahelV1F
198901h41'09''DUHEM PascalV2M
199001h41'09''DOS SANTOS EdouardV1MUs Saint-egreve
199101h41'09''ECHEVIN DavidSEM
199201h41'09''RICHAUD PierreV1M
199301h41'10''FERLAUD ThierryV2M
199401h41'10''DELOST CyrilSEM
199501h41'10''BIGEX JeremieSEM
199601h41'11''BARRAL ThibautSEM
199701h41'11''COLAS JeremyESM
199801h41'12''GRENNAN GrainneV2F
199901h41'12''BOYER RenaudSEM
200001h41'12''ROPOSTE FranckSEM
200101h41'12''ALIOT FranckV1M
200201h41'12''HILAIRE JeromeSEM
200301h41'13''BUICHE PaulineSEF
200401h41'13''GALLO RemyV2M
200501h41'13''PETIT PatrickV2M
200601h41'14''JACQUEMARD FredericV1M
200701h41'14''LEBRETON VincentSEM
200801h41'14''LEGER LudovicSEM
200901h41'15''MEUNIER Jean-michelV1M
201001h41'15''BAGES-LIMOGES CedricSEM
201101h41'16''CARPENTIER EdouardSEM
201201h41'17''VANDEWALLE PascalV2MEntente Arves Athletisme
201301h41'17''MANGENOT PhilippeV1M
201401h41'17''CLAUZEL OctaveSEM
201501h41'17''ROUSSE AlixSEF
201601h41'17''DEGRE AlexandreESM
201701h41'18''BRET-MOREL ReneV2M
201801h41'18''BUTEZ MickaelSEM
201901h41'19''KARIYA MichaelSEM
202001h41'19''BUISSON AlexandreSEM
202101h41'19''DIETTE SergeV1M
202201h41'19''THIBAUD JeremyESM
202301h41'19''COULANGE TristanSEM
202401h41'19''JOMIER JulienSEM
202501h41'20''BALLEREAU LaurentV1M
202601h41'20''MAGNARD PhilippeV1M
202701h41'21''JAVAL PhilippeV2M
202801h41'21''TROALEN DenisV2M
202901h41'21''MECHRI DaoudV1M
203001h41'21''DELAMARE THEVENIN VirginieSEF
203101h41'22''SIMIAN GuillaumeSEM
203201h41'23''RAGONNET NicolasV1M
203301h41'23''MAURICE RodolpheV1M
203401h41'23''GAVAT EmmanuelSEM
203501h41'24''TEYSSONNEYRE ChristopheV1M
203601h41'24''GROULT SebastienSEM
203701h41'24''HURTH BenoitSEM
203801h41'24''VARELA FredericV1M
203901h41'24''BAUDIN KevinSEM
204001h41'25''ROCHE PatrickV2M
204101h41'25''HURDEQUINT ChristopheSEM
204201h41'26''BROURATE AzizV1M
204301h41'26''HAUVILLE PierreSEM
204401h41'26''ISAAC XavierV1M
204501h41'26''EDOUARD BigoSEM
204601h41'26''DOS SANTOS MaximeJUM
204701h41'26''ELOY LauryJUF
204801h41'27''REZIGA AbdelkaderV2M
204901h41'27''CAPUANO DavidSEM
205001h41'27''PALFI ZsoltV1M
205101h41'27''POLLIER NathalieSEF
205201h41'28''BILLY LaurenceV1F
205301h41'28''DANTONY LionelV1M
205401h41'28''CHAPTAL StephaneV1M
205501h41'28''PIOT FranckV1MDole Ac
205601h41'28''GUICHERD KevinSEM
205701h41'29''MOLIVIER FabriceV1M
205801h41'29''CARRY Francois xavierSEM
205901h41'29''NOVEL HenriV3M
206001h41'29''DEL RIO FrancoisV2M
206101h41'29''THEPAUT EricV1M
206201h41'29''BONET FabienSEM
206301h41'29''LEPRETRE LaurentSEM
206401h41'30''AILLOUD LionelV1M
206501h41'30''KAUFMANN AntoineV1M
206601h41'30''PERRON ChristelSEFLes Etoiles Du 8ame
206701h41'30''PONTINI BrunoV1M
206801h41'31''CAPORICCI FrancoV2M
206901h41'31''FORET SebastienSEM
207001h41'31''MAX BenoitSEM
207101h41'31''CULIOLI MatthieuSEM
207201h41'31''LAURENT DonaldV1M
207301h41'32''DEHAIS EricV1MDole Ac
207401h41'32''MAROTTE ValerieV1FDole Ac
207501h41'32''GAUDIAU NicolasSEM
207601h41'32''GURGO ChristianV2M
207701h41'32''BERGER PhilippeV2M
207801h41'34''RIBERA PatrickV1M
207901h41'34''CHARMETTE JeromeV1M
208001h41'34''LECLERCQ ChristopheV1M
208101h41'35''BULLION PhilippeV1M
208201h41'35''GEORGES RegisSEM
208301h41'35''GONCALVES NicolasSEM
208401h41'35''GRUEL FranckV1M
208501h41'36''RIVOLLET JocelynSEM
208601h41'36''ISENBRANDT CharlotteSEF
208701h41'36''MOURATILLE VincentV1M
208801h41'36''MAZET AlexandraSEF
208901h41'37''ESNAULT LydieSEFTEAM RUNNING PILAT
209001h41'37''FAURE EricV1MCSBJ - S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE DE
209101h41'37''GENTY ArnaudSEM
209201h41'37''COUTURE LudovicSEM
209301h41'37''MAUNY JulienSEM
209401h41'37''ROSSO LucV1M
209501h41'38''PEGAZ-FIORNET PierreSEM
209601h41'38''LARUE AntoineSEM
209701h41'38''PLATEAU OphelieSEF
209801h41'38''PRIEUR NicolasV1M
209901h41'39''CLAVEL EdouardSEM
210001h41'39''CLAVEL FredericV2M
210101h41'39''GALLARD LaurentSEM
210201h41'39''CANDY FabienSEM
210301h41'39''SILVEIRA ManuelSEM
210401h41'40''REMOLUE LydieSEF
210501h41'40''PRIETO PERRET MonicaV1F
210601h41'40''BENARD RodolpheSEM
210701h41'40''LEFEBVRE CyrilleV1M
210801h41'41''AUGIER AdrienSEM
210901h41'41''BRESSAND ThibautSEM
211001h41'42''DUCREUX JulienSEM
211101h41'42''PROST RegisV1M
211201h41'43''STROPOLI PierrotV1M
211301h41'43''LOZAT JulienSEM
211401h41'43''VIOT MatthieuSEM
211501h41'43''GABORIAUD FlorianSEM
211601h41'43''RIBAIL ChristianV1M
211701h41'43''TERRIOL DamienSEM
211801h41'43''AVALLET DenisSEM
211901h41'44''RUAULT MartinESM
212001h41'44''CULINE RemyV1M
212101h41'45''FRAISSINET MurielV1FACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA)
212201h41'45''PORTE ThomasESM
212301h41'45''FUCHEZ JeromeSEM
212401h41'46''LEBUGLE ArnaudV1M
212501h41'46''KELLER NilsSEM
212601h41'47''DESSAINJEAN JeremySEM
212701h41'47''VALLIN StephaneV1M
212801h41'47''MORGESE Jean francoisV1M
212901h41'48''GODDEFROY PhilippeV1M
213001h41'48''BOURGUIGNON SergeV1M
213101h41'48''DE TREVERRET AntoineESM
213201h41'49''ADJISSI PhilippeV1M
213301h41'49''COTTAREL ValentinJUM
213401h41'49''BERTHOLLE JamesSEM
213501h41'49''POUSSEUR AntoineSEM
213601h41'50''PATENNE GuillaumeSEM
213701h41'50''GALLARD RegisSEM
213801h41'50''BERNE FrancoisV1M
213901h41'51''CHANTEPIE YannickSEM
214001h41'51''EYRARD ChristopheV1M
214101h41'52''ROUSSET MathieuV1M
214201h41'52''DESCOURS MartinSEM
214301h41'53''FOURETS OlivierSEM
214401h41'53''PALAU JordiSEM
214501h41'53''KEMENY MikaelSEM
214601h41'53''ROSTAINGT GuillaumeSEM
214701h41'54''DAMIEN LacosteSEM
214801h41'54''BEYRAC PierreSEM
214901h41'54''RACHEDI JonathanSEM
215001h41'55''ELLIOTT ElizabethSEF
215101h41'55''BONNEEL NicolasSEM
215201h41'56''BONNENBERGER LionelSEM
215301h41'56''JEANTET ValerieV1F
215401h41'56''BRUNEL OlivierV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
215501h41'56''DELEGLISE CorinneV1F
215601h41'56''GUEDEL WandrilleSEM
215701h41'56''COLARD GillesSEM
215801h41'56''BALDI MathieuSEM
215901h41'56''DUSSUYER NicolasV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
216001h41'57''FRADIN OlivierV1M
216101h41'57''MARTINET LionelV1M
216201h41'57''AVITABILE SebastienSEM
216301h41'57''BURELLIER NellySEF
216401h41'58''DAVID MickaelSEM
216501h41'58''ANDURAND EricV1M
216601h42'00''MILLIUS SandraSEF
216701h42'00''DUPUIS MickaelV1M
216801h42'01''NEUSCHWANDER ElsaSEF
216901h42'01''CARRERES StephaneV1M
217001h42'01''BLANC StephaneV1M
217101h42'01''SALERNO NicolasSEM
217201h42'01''FAURE FredericV1M
217301h42'01''PHILIPPE HugoSEM
217401h42'02''CHARLOT BenjaminSEM
217501h42'02''DAVID GianniSEM
217601h42'02''LENGLET MiguelSEM
217701h42'03''JUGY RomainV1M
217801h42'03''MOUTON EmmanuelSEM
217901h42'03''FLEURY GermainSEM
218001h42'03''LAPALUS FranckSEM
218101h42'04''HELIES PhilippeV1M
218201h42'04''VUITTON StephaneV1M
218301h42'04''BLIN GauthierSEM
218401h42'04''OGIER PascalSEM
218501h42'04''ANTOINE ClaudeV2M
218601h42'04''BERTRAND MichelV4MAc Miramas
218701h42'04''BERJON Guillaume-alexaSEM
218801h42'05''DUFFY OlivierV2M
218901h42'05''BRESSY FabienSEM
219001h42'05''ROY LouisV1M
219101h42'05''MARTIN OlivierV1M
219201h42'05''LORIQUET MaximilienSEM
219301h42'05''TAN Boun kimSEM
219401h42'06''RIQUELME EmmanuelV1M
219501h42'06''COSNIER VincentV1M
219601h42'06''PIERRE VincentSEM
219701h42'06''COUR StephaneSEM
219801h42'06''METRAL-CHARVET JulienSEM
219901h42'06''RUDIGOZ BertrandV1M
220001h42'06''DESTAING RomainSEM
220101h42'06''KOEBEL MariusSEM
220201h42'07''MOCHALSKI COURTEIX AurelienSEM
220301h42'08''BOUTEILLER SamuelV1M
220401h42'08''BONNET MarieSEFLES MOUSTIQUES
220501h42'09''FAURE Pierre-etienneSEM
220601h42'10''AVENEL JulienSEM
220701h42'10''DELIANCE BaptisteSEM
220801h42'11''MELDENER GaelV1M
220901h42'11''SIBUET StanislasSEM
221001h42'11''MORALES MORENO DanielSEM
221101h42'11''MANCHADO RUIZ JesusSEM
221201h42'11''CONTI Jean-remyESM
221301h42'12''PASCAREL StephaneV1M
221401h42'12''MORTIER NicolasV1M
221501h42'12''ROSSI MatthieuESM
221601h42'13''TAVARES SanySEF
221701h42'13''PRENAT AlbanESM
221801h42'13''MONOT VincentSEM
221901h42'13''GILARDONE StephaneV1M
222001h42'14''HIDOUSSI YvetteV2FAsvel Villeurbanne
222101h42'14''MOLAVI MatthieuSEM
222201h42'14''REYDELLET BenjaminSEM
222301h42'14''BURDET TerrySEM
222401h42'14''MILLION BRODAZ ThierrySEM
222501h42'15''PIATON BriceSEM
222601h42'15''CHASLES MaximeSEM
222701h42'16''GUILLOT BertrandSEM
222801h42'17''MARCOS Dias de assuncaSEM
222901h42'18''LEIFER GuillaumeSEM
223001h42'18''GIRARD JocelynSEM
223101h42'19''DE JESUS AntonioV1M
223201h42'19''SCHUBERT BenoitV1M
223301h42'19''HEMON GregorySEM
223401h42'19''SAVARY CharlesSEM
223501h42'20''REYNAUD AlexisSEM
223601h42'20''TOURNIER RomainSEM
223701h42'20''ROULA MathieuSEM
223801h42'21''MARTINEZ PatriceV2M
223901h42'22''CHAMBARD GillesV2M
224001h42'22''HULIN ElisabethSEF
224101h42'22''BENOIT BrunoSEM
224201h42'22''MANZETTI LucSEM
224301h42'22''MARTIGNAGO ClementSEM
224401h42'23''MICHEL ErwanSEM
224501h42'23''FOUBERT BenoitSEM
224601h42'23''CANTE ChristopheSEM
224701h42'24''BERGER DavidV1M
224801h42'24''HENROT TheoESM
224901h42'24''GRATALOUP MickaelSEM
225001h42'24''IZSO FredericSEM
225101h42'24''REGNIER JulieteSEF
225201h42'24''PACCHIODO YvanV1M
225301h42'25''PEREZ Jean-francoisSEM
225401h42'25''LEFORT GeoffroyV1M
225501h42'25''BENABDALLAH BelkacemV2MLe Lievre Et La Tortue
225601h42'25''PALAISI DavidSEM
225701h42'26''DURAND VincentV1M
225801h42'26''MOLES-ROTA NicolasV1M
225901h42'26''RIBOT GuillaumeSEM
226001h42'27''HOMBROUCK SamuelSEM
226101h42'27''MARCHAND SandrineV1F
226201h42'27''DEPRALON LionelSEM
226301h42'27''AIKPA MickaelSEM
226401h42'28''DUBOIS ClementSEM
226501h42'28''PIVERT StephaneSEM
226601h42'28''TROJANI VincentSEM
226701h42'28''WUILLEMIN JoelV3M
226801h42'29''PERRIER HerveV2M
226901h42'30''CHEVALLEREAU ClaireSEF
227001h42'31''RAUBER XavierSEM
227101h42'31''VERCHERE PascalineSEF
227201h42'31''JOMAIN AdrienSEM
227301h42'31''HALLEGUEN FrancoisSEM
227401h42'31''COPPENS FredericV1M
227501h42'32''MATEO BrunoV2M
227601h42'32''RIGGI EnzoV1M
227701h42'32''POTIER LucSEM
227801h42'32''COTTE AlexandreV1M
227901h42'32''DODE NicolasSEM
228001h42'33''VIAROUGE Jean-geraldV2M
228101h42'34''STRABONI Jean pierreV3M
228201h42'34''DUSSUYER StephaneSEM
228301h42'35''PY HyacintheSEM
228401h42'35''RAMBOURG GuyV2MEacc Dompierre
228501h42'35''LOUAHALA Ali-patrickV3M
228601h42'35''BLOIS SergeV2M
228701h42'36''FAURE JulienSEM
228801h42'36''RAVASSARD NathalieSEF
228901h42'36''GARCIA NicolasSEM
229001h42'37''LAURENS ThierryV2MAc Miramas
229101h42'37''CHAMBE RomainSEM
229201h42'37''HARTEMANN YvesV2M
229301h42'37''MARITANO Marc-antoineV2M
229401h42'37''DESPLANTES ClaireSEF
229501h42'37''VERNIER DavidV1M
229601h42'38''JUIF ChristopheV1M
229701h42'38''HUMBERT ArnaudV1M
229801h42'38''SAVOYE LionelSEM
229901h42'38''HOFFMANN GuillaumeSEM
230001h42'38''PERRUCHE Jean-claudeV1M
230101h42'39''VIDAL AuroreSEF
230201h42'40''BOUBLIL DanielV1M
230301h42'40''MAGNE NicolasSEM
230401h42'40''MARLAS BenoitSEM
230501h42'40''TONDEUR MichaelSEM
230601h42'41''MOURAVY MathieuSEMBergerac Athlatique Club
230701h42'41''FAVIER LaurenceV1F
230801h42'41''GARNIER PierreSEM
230901h42'41''THOMAS AurelienSEM
231001h42'41''CHEVET AlexandreESM
231101h42'42''BALDUYCK MartinSEM
231201h42'42''ROUFFI GregoryV1M
231301h42'42''PENNES DavidSEM
231401h42'43''AUDEGOND DorianESM
231501h42'43''NICOT ValerieV1FUs Oyonnax
231601h42'43''PERRET EricV2M
231701h42'44''GARDIEN PierrickSEM
231801h42'44''GIBELIN FredericSEM
231901h42'44''RICHARD SebastienSEM
232001h42'45''SALZSTEIN DenisV2M
232101h42'45''BORG ClaireSEF
232201h42'45''THOMAS FabriceV1M
232301h42'45''BACCOUCHE SlimSEM
232401h42'46''BOICHUT Marie-angeV1FDOLE AC
232501h42'46''BRELLIER Jean-paulV2M
232601h42'47''BRUN StephaneSEM
232701h42'48''POMPA MathieuSEM
232801h42'48''MONTAGNIER StephaneV1M
232901h42'48''GARNIER JacquesSEM
233001h42'48''PUSSIER GeraldV1M
233101h42'48''MEUNIER StephaneV1M
233201h42'49''PARIAU ValerieV1F
233301h42'49''DATTEE PatrickV1M
233401h42'49''FAURE MaevaSEF
233501h42'49''DAO-CASTES IionelV1M
233601h42'49''CADI PaulSEM
233701h42'51''VEZANT SylvainSEM
233801h42'51''BLANCAN RobertV2M
233901h42'51''ALLAIRE FredericSEM
234001h42'53''BAILLION GerardV2M
234101h42'53''FRAYSSINHES MikaelSEM
234201h42'54''KOZIK RalfSEM
234301h42'54''JASSERAND PhilippeV2M
234401h42'54''STRUBEL VincentSEM
234501h42'54''LACROIX RegisV1M
234601h42'54''SEFFAR HamzaSEM
234701h42'55''MOTTAL NathanSEM
234801h42'55''REVOL OlivierV1M
234901h42'56''CROZET SebastienV1M
235001h42'57''BUIRON Jean-philippeV1MAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
235101h42'57''ROUX MarjoryV1F
235201h42'57''VEDRINES LionelV1MCsa La Valbonne
235301h42'57''HARDY JohanSEM
235401h42'57''VILLEGAS PatrickV1M
235501h42'57''LAFOIX PaulJUM
235601h42'57''DUBOIS DavidSEM
235701h42'58''BOLZON HugoSEM
235801h42'58''FULCONIS StephaneV1M
235901h42'58''MOULIN VincentSEM
236001h42'58''CARROGET VincentSEM
236101h42'58''LAGAUTERIE FrancisV2M
236201h42'59''ALMEIDA DIAS PaulaSEF
236301h43'00''MARTINEZ SebastienSEM
236401h43'00''RIGAL FabienESM
236501h43'00''VINCENT SamuelV1MAsc Balan
236601h43'00''GAULIER JulienSEM
236701h43'01''DOUBLET Jean-christopheV1M
236801h43'01''MERROUCHE FouadSEM
236901h43'02''GEHANNIN DavidV1MXv Athletic Club
237001h43'02''NOBLET ThomasV1M
237101h43'02''GRIS NicolasSEM
237201h43'02''HUNAULT HerveSEM
237301h43'02''BOLLENOT OlivierSEM
237401h43'02''HORESNYI BrunoSEM
237501h43'03''ROUSSET LaurentV1MEntresport
237601h43'03''CLEMENT OlivierSEM
237701h43'03''MAUGEAIS AntoineJUM
237801h43'03''CHOBERT FrancoisV1M
237901h43'04''DAOUT EmilieSEF
238001h43'04''JENNIFER SantosESF
238101h43'04''BENARD KevinSEM
238201h43'04''LE BIHAN GregoireSEM
238301h43'05''VISCOGLIOSI GeorgesV2M
238401h43'05''CHARNEAU SophieV1FClub Athletique Du Roannais
238501h43'05''REVELLIN YvanV1M
238601h43'05''HUREZ JulienSEM
238701h43'05''LABORIE MatthieuSEM
238801h43'06''WIRRMANN MarcSEM
238901h43'06''BAZIN StephaneSEM
239001h43'06''MICHONNEAU EricV2M
239101h43'06''MARCEL LaurentSEM
239201h43'06''LEBLOND AlexisSEM
239301h43'06''LA BARBERA FrancisV1M
239401h43'06''ALIOUI SaddamSEM
239501h43'07''DUTOUR FranckV1M
239601h43'07''SAUBIETTE FabienSEM
239701h43'07''TISSIER FabienSEM
239801h43'08''PAMART EricV1M
239901h43'08''SABY LaurentV1M
240001h43'08''KLOTZ SebastienV1M
240101h43'08''ROP BrunoSEM
240201h43'08''CHARRETIER CedricSEM
240301h43'08''GONZALO PhilippeV1M
240401h43'09''MUNCK FredericSEM
240501h43'09''DELANGLE JohanSEM
240601h43'09''BORRALHO FredericSEM
240701h43'09''KLING BorisV1M
240801h43'10''PRUVOT ReneV3M
240901h43'10''SCHLICK ArnaudSEM
241001h43'10''BORGNAT StephaneV1M
241101h43'11''STALLETTINO LaurentV1M
241201h43'11''POULAIN ThomasSEM
241301h43'11''BEREIZIAT SylvainSEM
241401h43'11''AZNAR FlorianeSEFENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
241501h43'11''FAURE FredericV1M
241601h43'11''ROUSSET FabienV1M
241701h43'12''MALOT StephaneSEM
241801h43'12''GIRAULT SebastienSEM
241901h43'12''PAQUIER EmmanuelSEM
242001h43'12''MOLLARD DamienSEM
242101h43'12''SILVA VictorSEM
242201h43'12''DAUJAT HenriV2M
242301h43'13''CETTIER SamuelSEM
242401h43'13''POYET RegisV2M
242501h43'13''COCHE FlorentSEM
242601h43'13''TAILLIER GuillaumeV1M
242701h43'14''RUELLAN StephaneSEM
242801h43'14''CHARBONNIER CyrilleSEMSa Montbrisonnais
242901h43'14''ALONSO AudreyESF
243001h43'15''HELLAL MalekSEM
243101h43'15''ROUSSILHE RobinSEM
243201h43'15''DOUINE ClementSEM
243301h43'15''LANDRAGIN ThomasSEM
243401h43'15''LEBEAU CelineSEF
243501h43'16''JACQUOT AdrienSEM
243601h43'16''KIRK KathrynV1F
243701h43'16''POTELET JordanSEM
243801h43'17''BADJI KouiderV1M
243901h43'17''AUVINET CyrilleSEM
244001h43'17''BENOIT OlivierV1M
244101h43'17''MARCOZ DavidV1M
244201h43'17''FOURNEL JulienSEM
244301h43'17''BERUARD JulienV1M
244401h43'18''KONASHENKO DmitryV1M
244501h43'18''BARDET NathalieSEF
244601h43'18''BELLEVILLE EmmanuelV1M
244701h43'18''KADOUS DavidV1M
244801h43'19''GARCIA OlivierV1M
244901h43'19''LEONESIO Jean-baptisteSEM
245001h43'20''DEDUIT GregorySEM
245101h43'20''HUGON JeromeSEM
245201h43'20''BETTON GregorySEM
245301h43'20''DELAMEA BenoitESM
245401h43'20''DUVILLARD NicolasSEM
245501h43'21''DURIS Jean lucV2M
245601h43'22''ANGERETTI JulienSEM
245701h43'22''TURGIS BenjaminSEM
245801h43'22''FERET CyrilSEM
245901h43'22''HERVE YannV1M
246001h43'23''BOUCHET-CHATELARD AlexisV1M
246101h43'23''SPERDUTI StephaneV1M
246201h43'23''GINON EtienneJUM
246301h43'24''DOLINSKI DolinskiSEM
246401h43'24''MOUTIER MarcV2M
246501h43'24''PICHAT GregoireV1M
246601h43'24''ROYANEZ RomainSEM
246701h43'25''CHANOIS ThomasSEM
246801h43'25''HYVERNAT RegisSEM
246901h43'25''MONNIER ClementSEM
247001h43'25''VRIGNAUD AntoineSEM
247101h43'26''CLEMENT YvesV1M
247201h43'26''BALME RomainSEM
247301h43'26''CHARRIER JeromeV1M
247401h43'27''SARTORETTI-BISTEUR SophieV1FEsl Ternay
247501h43'27''CARRIBON PatrickV2M
247601h43'27''CABIAC MikaelSEM
247701h43'28''MOURAVY PierreV1M
247801h43'28''SELLIER MaximeSEM
247901h43'28''CHEMINEAU TheoJUM
248001h43'28''DELORME EmmanuelSEM
248101h43'28''FARJOT OlivierSEM
248201h43'29''ROUSSET LaurenceV1F
248301h43'29''SCHARFF JustineSEFLes Moustiques
248401h43'29''CORATTI FabienSEM
248501h43'29''DENEUX XavierSEM
248601h43'29''BOUSELSAL Matthieu mehdiSEM
248701h43'30''FUSARO HenriV1M
248801h43'30''VANNIER AlexandreSEM
248901h43'31''DEMERIC ChristianV1M
249001h43'31''GANGUET LoisSEM
249101h43'31''BRIAND NicolasSEM
249201h43'31''MAISSE CoralieSEFSa Montbrisonnais
249301h43'31''GOUTHIERE FabriceV1M
249401h43'32''DENIS AurelienSEM
249501h43'32''LOUIS GilbertV1M
249601h43'32''CHRISTIN DamienSEM
249701h43'32''FIEVET LaurentV1M
249801h43'32''LACHARMOISE CedricV1M
249901h43'33''HERVIER CedricSEM
250001h43'33''MARCONNET CyrilV1M
250101h43'33''SIMONDON CamilleSEM
250201h43'33''CHEVALIER DelphineSEF
250301h43'34''SCHWARTZMANN JackyV1M
250401h43'34''TOURNIER YannSEM
250501h43'34''VALOIS EricV1M
250601h43'34''BLEIN NicolasSEM
250701h43'35''JACQUET MathieuESM
250801h43'35''BERTHOD LionelV1MDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
250901h43'35''MAUGLUN ThierryV2M
251001h43'35''LEBROU JulienV1M
251101h43'35''CHAMBE PatrickV2M
251201h43'35''LAFONT Pierre-jeanV1M
251301h43'35''FLORIN StephaneV2MJogging Aventure Roncquoise
251401h43'36''SCHMITT Jean-jacquesSEM
251501h43'36''MARCONNET FranckV1M
251601h43'36''PERRADIN LionelV1M
251701h43'36''RESCANIERE LoicSEM
251801h43'36''FUZIER FredericV2M
251901h43'36''MARCHAND YannickSEM
252001h43'37''FAUCHERE FredericSEM
252101h43'37''GUYOT ThierryV1M
252201h43'38''ANTOLIN EricV2M
252301h43'38''BUISSON ThomasV1M
252401h43'38''LE COMTE DU COLOMBIE JeanneJUF
252501h43'38''RICHARD BenjaminSEM
252601h43'38''MOISAN ArnaudSEM
252701h43'39''MARC MailleV2M
252801h43'39''FRELING JeromeV1MRillieux Triathlon
252901h43'39''SADOUL MatthieuSEM
253001h43'39''LEROY DamienESM
253101h43'39''GRANJON GillesV1M
253201h43'39''LESTIEVENT RomainSEM
253301h43'40''WYON-BEL StephanieV1F
253401h43'40''VERGER EricV2M
253501h43'40''BERLIER Pierre-henriSEM
253601h43'40''CHANSEAUME CamilleV3M
253701h43'40''DE RONNE PierrickSEM
253801h43'40''BELLEMAIN AymericSEM
253901h43'40''MORSE IanSEM
254001h43'40''BAEZA AlainSEM
254101h43'41''MARSAUD KillienSEM
254201h43'41''COUZIN SylvereSEM
254301h43'41''CREMILLIEUX JulieSEF
254401h43'41''MOREL SebastienSEM
254501h43'41''MASTROIANNI JosephSEM
254601h43'42''LAMANNA DimitriSEM
254701h43'42''BELLE NicolasSEM
254801h43'42''VIGIER SylvieSEF
254901h43'42''TARDY AdrienSEM
255001h43'42''BENOIT RomainSEM
255101h43'42''BELLION EricSEM
255201h43'43''TEISSIER BertrandSEM
255301h43'43''JACQUEMIER FabienSEM
255401h43'43''DUBREUIL DidierSEM
255501h43'43''GOUILLER ClementESM
255601h43'43''SCHLEGEL FabienV1M
255701h43'43''VALADE OlivierSEM
255801h43'43''CHAMBON AlexandreESM
255901h43'43''ARDOUIN HuguesV1M
256001h43'44''CRUYPENNINCK BrunoV3M
256101h43'44''HUBERT ArnaudSEM
256201h43'44''BURILLON Jean-philippeV2M
256301h43'44''PIN ThierryV2M
256401h43'44''SCHLEGEL LaetitiaESF
256501h43'44''VEBER PhilippeSEM
256601h43'44''LONGCHAMP DanielV2M
256701h43'44''THYS RichardSEM
256801h43'45''DAMELET DimitriSEM
256901h43'45''RADIGUET EtienneSEM
257001h43'45''GUILLET OlivierSEM
257101h43'46''GOUJON FrancoisV2M
257201h43'46''TRANCHAND EricV1M
257301h43'46''ROUX ThierrySEM
257401h43'47''CHIARA DidierV1M
257501h43'47''FAIZAL HailaniSEM
257601h43'47''CHAMBE MathildeESF
257701h43'47''COUILLARD GuillaumeSEM
257801h43'48''BOUILLARD AlexandreSEM
257901h43'48''GUIRAUD ClaireSEF
258001h43'48''DELCROIX FlorenceV1F
258101h43'49''MANIET FredericSEM
258201h43'49''BALME FlorianSEM
258301h43'49''MARA FacelySEM
258401h43'49''HENO Pierre-yvesSEM
258501h43'49''GRANDONI YvesV2M
258601h43'49''MAISONNEUVE StephaneSEM
258701h43'49''DESGRANGES ClaireSEF
258801h43'50''GABREAU AlexisSEM
258901h43'50''GIULIANI ArnaudSEM
259001h43'51''MOREL FabienSEM
259101h43'51''HAY ValentinSEM
259201h43'51''ASPAR CedricSEM
259301h43'52''REBOUD Jean-lucV2M
259401h43'52''DESORME BastienSEM
259501h43'52''LE BRETON VincentSEM
259601h43'52''TAPELLA YoannV1M
259701h43'52''GLEDEL FlorianSEM
259801h43'52''CHAUSSY PaulSEM
259901h43'52''OPPILLIART SophieSEF
260001h43'53''DE GROULARD BrigitteV1F
260101h43'53''DINATALE DidierV1M
260201h43'54''CHANDELIER SebastienSEM
260301h43'54''CHARPENTIER MathieuSEM
260401h43'54''BREGAND FredericSEM
260501h43'54''VEILLET FredericV1M
260601h43'55''EMORINE EliseV1F
260701h43'55''TARDY BenjaminESM
260801h43'55''DOMPTAIL KimSEF
260901h43'55''STRACHECKY AlainV1M
261001h43'56''BASSARD SebastienSEM
261101h43'56''DA FONSECA MarcSEM
261201h43'56''MAHMOUTI HakimSEM
261301h43'56''SIMONNEAU JonathanSEM
261401h43'56''TUPIN-PETIT-JACQUES LaurentV1M
261501h43'56''MOURAND ThomasSEM
261601h43'56''BEAUVAIS AdrienSEM
261701h43'57''BLANC GONNET ChristianV1M
261801h43'57''BRUYAS FlorentV1M
261901h43'57''VRINAT MathieuSEM
262001h43'57''ASENSIO BrunoSEM
262101h43'58''MIGLIORE KevinSEM
262201h43'58''BARLET FredericV1M
262301h43'59''SCHLEGEL BriceSEM
262401h44'00''LIMONE PhilippeV2M
262501h44'00''ZEGHARI MehdiV1M
262601h44'00''D_ASSIGNY JeromeV1M
262701h44'00''BOISSIER ThomasSEM
262801h44'00''PEROL Jean-baptisteSEM
262901h44'02''BEAUDET PierreSEM
263001h44'02''KNOSPE EmiliaSEF
263101h44'03''SAUNIER PascalV2M
263201h44'03''DI NOTA ArnaudV1M
263301h44'03''DUCARRE JacquesSEM
263401h44'04''KOZMIK Jean-pierreV2M
263501h44'04''LEULLIER DominiqueV1M
263601h44'04''BARBARIN MarionSEF
263701h44'04''NANCEY StephaneV1M
263801h44'05''GAY ChristopheV1M
263901h44'06''PRADIER LudovicSEM
264001h44'06''LE NORMAND BaptisteSEM
264101h44'06''COUPE ChristopheSEM
264201h44'06''JAN-AILLERET EtienneSEM
264301h44'06''HORESNYI BenjaminSEM
264401h44'07''METZLER ChristopheSEM
264501h44'07''PERCHET HerveV2M
264601h44'08''DENIS NicolasSEM
264701h44'08''OUDOUM MOUSSE DileitaSEM
264801h44'08''FAYARD FabienSEM
264901h44'08''DELAMEA RomainESM
265001h44'09''PERDIGONES DavidV1M
265101h44'09''FAURE AlexandreV1M
265201h44'09''BRAT StephaneV1M
265301h44'09''ANDREVON ArnaudV1M
265401h44'09''CARRETERO PascalV1MI2a
265501h44'10''GERIN OlivierSEM
265601h44'10''VELIN GillesV1M
265701h44'10''PERRET SebastienJUM
265801h44'10''CHARRUEL FrancoisSEM
265901h44'10''ANDREVON CedricV1M
266001h44'10''DESSERT XavierSEM
266101h44'10''NEYRET AngeliqueSEFEa Bourg-en-bresse
266201h44'10''BERTICAT YannSEM
266301h44'10''HILAIRE GregorySEM
266401h44'10''MALIN SeverineESFASVEL VILLEURBANNE
266501h44'10''GOUDARD JacquesSEM
266601h44'11''GATTUSO BastienSEM
266701h44'11''DESBOTTES FannySEF
266801h44'11''CHAUFFRUT AnneV1F
266901h44'11''GULDNER AurelienSEM
267001h44'11''DORR DavidV1M
267101h44'11''BERTICAT AymericSEM
267201h44'11''TRINQUIER PatrickV1M
267301h44'11''CHAMBE MagaliV2F
267401h44'12''SOULIER NicolasSEM
267501h44'12''LAURIER Jean-michelV1M
267601h44'12''ROUDEAU DanielleV1F
267701h44'12''COTTON SebastienSEM
267801h44'12''BOUTELIER SebastienSEM
267901h44'12''DRILLIEN MatthieuSEM
268001h44'13''MICHALON LaurentV1M
268101h44'13''PITIOT StephaneV1MAspmr
268201h44'13''DANIEL NedericSEM
268301h44'13''RENARD LudovicV1M
268401h44'13''DECOUT StephaneSEM
268501h44'14''GARCIA ManuelSEM
268601h44'14''MACARE AnthonySEM
268701h44'14''JANIK ThibaultSEM
268801h44'14''CHARPENET MaximeSEM
268901h44'15''BENETULLIERE GuyV2M
269001h44'15''GARCIA AlexandreSEM
269101h44'15''AKARIOUH YasmailSEM
269201h44'15''BEATRIX DavidSEM
269301h44'15''MARTIN JorisSEM
269401h44'15''BAUDOUIN AntoineSEM
269501h44'16''CLAVAUD JoseV2M
269601h44'16''LECLERC YannickSEM
269701h44'16''PICHENEL JeremyV1M
269801h44'16''PELINI ErnestV2M
269901h44'16''FAURE YoanSEM
270001h44'16''CLEMENCIN MichelV2M
270101h44'17''AUCLAIN GuillaumeSEM
270201h44'17''ROUX DorianSEM
270301h44'18''MAGNARD RemyV1M
270401h44'18''MARTINEZ EricV2MCorbas Running
270501h44'18''BUIS MarcSEM
270601h44'18''BLANCKE GuillaumeSEM
270701h44'19''MURAT LucSEM
270801h44'19''VINCENT-BELLEMIN-NOE Jean-marieV1M
270901h44'19''DUCROT JordanSEM
271001h44'19''LECOCQ PhilippeV1M
271101h44'20''SIMONNET FabriceSEM
271201h44'20''ROUSSEAU AlexandreSEM
271301h44'20''LEBRUN FredericV2M
271401h44'20''BLANC FabienSEM
271501h44'20''DEMOMENT AlexisV1M
271601h44'20''TOUIHRI HoudaV1F
271701h44'21''PRAT NicolasSEM
271801h44'21''ROUSSELLE PerrineSEF
271901h44'21''REVERCHON DamienSEM
272001h44'22''VILLET ThomasSEM
272101h44'22''BLANCHARD RaphaelV1M
272201h44'22''AUSSENAC-CHAMBODUT MarieV1F
272301h44'23''CHABRAND BernardV1MAAA DU LYONNAIS
272401h44'23''TUISON CamilleESM
272501h44'23''PAGNARD FranckV1M
272601h44'23''RODRIGUEZ LouisV1M
272701h44'23''PIEGAY MichaelSEM
272801h44'23''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
272901h44'23''DERNONCOURT BenoitV1M
273001h44'24''DURSKI GeraldV1M
273101h44'25''DEVAUX DanielV1M
273201h44'26''MATHIEU VaracheSEM
273301h44'26''LACHAMBRE LudovicV1MENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
273401h44'26''ROULEAU LionelSEM
273501h44'27''ROSSET TimotheeESM
273601h44'27''FORET LaurentV1M
273701h44'27''FOURNIER ChristopherESM
273801h44'28''VAUCORET- COCHAT LaurenceV1F
273901h44'28''BONGLET Jean francoisSEM
274001h44'28''TALLENT MichelV1M
274101h44'28''LASNET RichardV1M
274201h44'29''SOUVIGNET JeromeSEM
274301h44'29''RODRIGUEZ ClementSEM
274401h44'29''BOUCHET DorianSEM
274501h44'29''VANBALBERGHE AgnesSEF
274601h44'29''GROSS ReynaldV2M
274701h44'29''BILLOIS AurelienSEM
274801h44'29''MAUBERT EtienneSEM
274901h44'30''GALLICE BernardV2M
275001h44'30''PETIT JulienESM
275101h44'30''DEBEAUNE OlivierV1M
275201h44'30''PAPON AlexandreSEM
275301h44'30''MARIN YohanSEM
275401h44'31''SPRONCK LaurentSEM
275501h44'31''OUARGLI Anne-sophieSEF
275601h44'32''DE LARAMBERGUE FrancoisSEM
275701h44'32''DUPRE SophieSEF
275801h44'32''PAILLET QuentinSEM
275901h44'32''LENOIR MarionSEF
276001h44'32''DUPONT AlainV2MEa Macon
276101h44'32''BARBOTIN VincentSEM
276201h44'32''COSTAOUEC SolenSEF
276301h44'34''MANERO SylvainSEM
276401h44'34''COZZO RobinJUM
276501h44'34''SENIS GeraldSEM
276601h44'34''BUTEAU HarryV1M
276701h44'35''RIVOLLET QUENIN GeraldineSEF
276801h44'35''NOCA GuillaumeSEM
276901h44'35''FAVRE TheoSEM
277001h44'36''DIDIER CharlesSEM
277101h44'36''PLANTAMP Jean-baptisteSEM
277201h44'37''GINDRE MatthieuSEM
277301h44'37''SAVOYAT DamienSEM
277401h44'37''MIHAJLOVIC RobinESM
277501h44'37''PELLARD DamienSEM
277601h44'38''POLSKI MichelV1M
277701h44'38''TURGIS ClaireSEF
277801h44'39''FAZEKAS VincentSEM
277901h44'39''LEBRUN DidierV1M
278001h44'39''BARTHELEMY MathiasSEM
278101h44'40''MATTHYS SophieV1F
278201h44'40''LE MOIGNE BrunoV2M
278301h44'40''LABORDE EricV2M
278401h44'41''CANAL VincentSEM
278501h44'41''COMTE GuillaumeSEM
278601h44'41''MAGAND FredericV1M
278701h44'41''LERICHE ChristopheSEMSa Autun
278801h44'41''HANQUET NicolasSEM
278901h44'42''JUST SebastienSEM
279001h44'42''MILOUDI YoussefSEM
279101h44'42''MALLET SebastienSEM
279201h44'42''PAILLISSE GuillaumeSEM
279301h44'42''KERRINCKX SebastienV1M
279401h44'43''HEINZ GerardV1M
279501h44'43''CAPLIN LazaroSEM
279601h44'44''VERNAY JeanSEM
279701h44'44''LAVILLE LaurentSEM
279801h44'44''DELMOTTE BenjaminSEM
279901h44'44''FESSARD DominikV2M
280001h44'45''JACQUOT AurelienSEM
280101h44'45''LACOUR VincentSEM
280201h44'45''DA CUNHA LyndaSEF
280301h44'45''DURDILLY EloiSEM
280401h44'45''MUNOZ MichelV1M
280501h44'45''HILAIRE WilliamSEM
280601h44'45''GILBERT EmmanuelV1M
280701h44'46''RIBIERE MichelV2M
280801h44'46''BRIET AnthonySEM
280901h44'47''DELOFFRE Jean-philippeSEM
281001h44'47''LEFEBVRE LaurentV1M
281101h44'48''ROBIN Marie-cecileSEF
281201h44'48''DE MONTIGNY RegisV2M
281301h44'48''BRABAN DenisSEM
281401h44'49''ORLANDI ClementSEM
281501h44'49''MALLOGGI PhilippeV2MEsl Francheville
281601h44'49''BLEIN JoelSEM
281701h44'49''SAUNIER BenoitSEM
281801h44'51''LYARD PhilippeV2M
281901h44'51''GUIGUET RomainSEM
282001h44'52''DAVAT Anne-sophieV1FEntente Sud Lyonnais
282101h44'52''LAFABRIE FranckV1M
282201h44'52''GRAYEL LaurentSEM
282301h44'53''DUFOUR FredericV1M
282401h44'54''GERUSSI SebastienSEM
282501h44'55''FOURNEL NicolasSEM
282601h44'55''QUERO RegisV1M
282701h44'56''PAITREAULT OlivierV1M
282801h44'56''DUQUESNE DamienSEM
282901h44'56''GIBAUD NicolasSEM
283001h44'56''REBOUL AlexandreV1M
283101h44'57''LAYE CedricSEM
283201h44'57''GIRARD FredericSEM
283301h44'57''LAURENCOT QuentinSEM
283401h44'58''GOMEZ MarcSEM
283501h44'58''PACHOUD PascalV2M
283601h44'58''GAMMET JeremySEM
283701h44'58''HAHN HannesSEM
283801h44'58''COLIN StephaneV1M
283901h44'58''PARIAT BenjaminSEM
284001h44'58''CAPPELAERE LaurentV1M
284101h44'58''GICQUEL LudovicSEM
284201h44'59''LECEUX AurelienSEM
284301h45'00''GELSOMINO Jean christopheV1M
284401h45'00''MENARD TristanSEM
284501h45'00''SAVOYE YannickV2M
284601h45'00''RONGIER AlexandreSEM
284701h45'00''DARMIZIN MickaelSEM
284801h45'00''VIETRI MickaelSEM
284901h45'00''BAUD ChristianSEM
285001h45'00''OTT MichelV1M
285101h45'01''SAHTOUT YoussefSEMENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
285201h45'01''FOUQUE AnthonyV1M
285301h45'01''VAUGON JeandamienSEM
285401h45'02''WIDMER StephaneV1M
285501h45'02''TALLEGAS ValentinJUM
285601h45'02''PALLE FranckV2M
285701h45'02''LAMOUREUX WalterSEM
285801h45'03''ISSA DiawaraSEM
285901h45'03''LABREUCHE JonathanSEM
286001h45'03''GARVI NathalieV2F
286101h45'03''HAGUET CaroleV1F
286201h45'04''KOCHOYAN MarcV2M
286301h45'04''LECLERE MatthieuSEM
286401h45'04''PENAUD AlexandreSEM
286501h45'05''MOKRANI NabilleV2M
286601h45'05''PETAUT BriceSEM
286701h45'05''BORNAT MartinSEM
286801h45'06''LEBHAR EmmanuelleSEF
286901h45'06''CHRISTOPHE FrancoisSEM
287001h45'06''EL QACEMI VirginieSEF
287101h45'06''VALSERA MARTIN HugoSEM
287201h45'07''SORBE LudovicSEM
287301h45'07''VERRIER RolphV1MAAA DU LYONNAIS
287401h45'07''GARBIT PierreV1M
287501h45'08''QUIMBAYO DUARTE Julian andresSEM
287601h45'08''BERTEE FrancoisSEMAs Rochette Dammarie Les Lys
287701h45'08''HERMANN FrankV1M
287801h45'08''CIAIS AnnabelleSEF
287901h45'08''HOFER PascalV2M
288001h45'08''TERRET HansSEM
288101h45'09''GOYET LionelV1M
288201h45'09''BOUCHON FabriceSEM
288301h45'09''AZIBERT VincentV1M
288401h45'09''VALYASHOVA MariaSEF
288501h45'09''GUILLARME JeromeSEM
288601h45'09''TORRICO OscarSEM
288701h45'10''RAY DavidV1M
288801h45'10''MONIER MaximeV1M
288901h45'10''ROUSSEAU GreegoryV1M
289001h45'10''NOTARGIACOMO PhilippeSEM
289101h45'10''COMBE EmmanuelSEM
289201h45'10''VU RogerSEM
289301h45'11''AUDINOT VincentV1M
289401h45'11''DECAMPS VincentV1M
289501h45'11''LASSEIGNE YanickV1M
289601h45'11''PATOUILLARD JoffreySEM
289701h45'11''CASTELLANO AlainV1M
289801h45'12''POLY XavierSEM
289901h45'13''PENKLER AlexandreSEM
290001h45'13''HOURS BerangereJUF
290101h45'13''FRAU AntonioV2M
290201h45'13''NOVAK AlexandreSEM
290301h45'13''DORON BrunoSEM
290401h45'14''NICOLAS JacquesV2M
290501h45'14''GHOUL LahouariV2M
290601h45'14''REYNAUD ChristopheV1M
290701h45'14''GIMBERT FredericV1MEACI - S/L AL VOIRON
290801h45'15''MATHIOT LudovicSEM
290901h45'15''BOURLET ThomasV2M
291001h45'15''HEURTEFEU CharlineSEF
291101h45'16''PAGES VincentV1M
291201h45'16''SEVE AlexandraSEF
291301h45'16''PLASSE Pierre-adrienSEM
291401h45'16''BIDAU CamilleSEM
291501h45'16''HAMONIC ChristopheV1M
291601h45'16''LAMBERT LaurentV1M
291701h45'16''GUILLOUX JulienSEM
291801h45'16''VERILHAC LionelV1M
291901h45'16''RIEFFLE ThierryV1M
292001h45'16''LAVET Jean-charlesSEM
292101h45'18''BOSSET DaphneV1FENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
292201h45'18''PILLARD MatthieuV1M
292301h45'18''INIZAN PierreSEM
292401h45'18''BERBIGIER MiguelV1M
292501h45'19''BRITTON CorinneV1FEA MACON
292601h45'19''BERARD AlainV1M
292701h45'19''HARSCOET XavierSEM
292801h45'19''GAU PhilippeV2M
292901h45'19''JOVER BrunoV1M
293001h45'20''WIEDERKEHR EmericSEM
293101h45'20''FERGUSON DerekV1M
293201h45'20''BRASCH Jean-yvesSEM
293301h45'20''SERRES GuyV3M
293401h45'20''PREIRE LaurentV1M
293501h45'20''AMATHIEU LorrisV2MLa Foulae Muroise
293601h45'20''COUTURE BenoitSEM
293701h45'21''GLEIZES EtienneSEM
293801h45'21''COPPIN MarylineSEF
293901h45'23''PLENECASSAGNE Jean-didierV2M
294001h45'23''CARTER JamesSEM
294101h45'23''MIALON AlexiaSEF
294201h45'23''BRUYERE Jean-christopheV1M
294301h45'23''MOREAU AntoineJUM
294401h45'23''FELICETTI LaureV1F
294501h45'23''TAMET JulienSEM
294601h45'23''MONRIBOT AuroreESFDoubs Sud Athletisme
294701h45'23''BASTARD FlorianSEM
294801h45'23''WIART MatthieuSEM
294901h45'23''MEISSIMILLY FranckV1M
295001h45'24''PERAZZI PaolaSEF
295101h45'24''HOSTETTLER AlainV2M
295201h45'24''LHOPITAL FredericV1M
295301h45'24''COTTEREAU JeromeV1M
295401h45'25''FAURE Pierre-jeanSEM
295501h45'25''CAFFIER ThierryV2M
295601h45'25''BOURDON OlivierSEM
295701h45'25''BABKINE JeanV1M
295801h45'25''MARIF KamelV1M
295901h45'25''FONTENEAU TonySEM
296001h45'25''FINKELSTEIN RaphaelSEM
296101h45'26''RIOUL GerardV2M
296201h45'26''SIMON JulieSEF
296301h45'26''FABACHER MathieuSEM
296401h45'26''JEANNE SebastienSEM
296501h45'27''SERRADJI AngeSEM
296601h45'27''MAUNOURY XavierSEM
296701h45'27''PERNOT ThierryV2M
296801h45'28''REVEL StephaneV1M
296901h45'28''LOPES DanielSEM
297001h45'28''CHROSTEK ChristopheSEM
297101h45'28''JUILLARD MickaelSEM
297201h45'28''SCHULZ AlexisSEM
297301h45'29''CUESTA DavidV1M
297401h45'30''RICHARD JeromeSEM
297501h45'30''FRAY EricV1M
297601h45'31''VAZ IsabelleSEF
297701h45'31''JACQUEMIN OlivierV1M
297801h45'31''LUONGO JorisESM
297901h45'31''BOUCHARD FlorianSEM
298001h45'32''QUERIAUD AdrienSEM
298101h45'32''PINZETTA JamesSEM
298201h45'32''MIRATON BenoitSEM
298301h45'32''POIXBLANC NicolasSEM
298401h45'33''GARRIVIER FredericV1M
298501h45'33''VERT ThierryV1M
298601h45'33''DELAUNAY GuillaumeSEM
298701h45'33''GAY GregorySEM
298801h45'33''RENAULT OlivierV1M
298901h45'34''MARIA CarrizosaSEF
299001h45'34''PEYRET VincentSEM
299101h45'34''BASCLE EricV1M
299201h45'34''BONE StephaneSEM
299301h45'35''ORLHAC PhilippeV1M
299401h45'35''LABRY SophieV1F
299501h45'35''RITI ThibautV1M
299601h45'35''STROPOLI Jean-philippeV1M
299701h45'36''OUDARD LudovicSEM
299801h45'36''HERISSE LineSEF
299901h45'36''ZIMNY EricV2M
300001h45'36''DE GESUALDIS FedericoSEM
300101h45'36''BAUDIER AlineSEF
300201h45'36''CHANRION NadiaSEF
300301h45'37''SOUILAH RyadV1M
300401h45'37''BELLOTTO SergeV1MAc Miramas
300501h45'37''CHAUME DavidSEM
300601h45'37''FICHET DavidSEM
300701h45'38''GERBELOT-BARILLON DominiqueV2MCS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
300801h45'38''VOELIN LaurentV1M
300901h45'38''DUREUIL Anne-marieV1F
301001h45'38''LEPINE GregorySEM
301101h45'38''VO Dai nhanSEM
301201h45'38''CLEMENT MarcV2M
301301h45'39''PILOT KarineV1F
301401h45'39''INACIO PhilippeV1M
301501h45'39''DURET HeleneSEF
301601h45'39''ZAIMECHE NicolasSEM
301701h45'40''PILOT StephaneV1M
301801h45'40''MANEVAL PascalV1M
301901h45'40''BONTEMPS SebastienV1M
302001h45'41''THUMY ThibaudSEM
302101h45'41''RUMEAU RobinV1M
302201h45'41''LORET ThierryV2M
302301h45'42''MOREL GerardV2M
302401h45'42''BRUN AdrienSEM
302501h45'42''LAGERSIE KevinSEM
302601h45'42''ARONDEL FlavienSEM
302701h45'42''FOUREL GillesV1M
302801h45'43''BARDET FranckSEM
302901h45'43''ROUMEZIN VincentSEM
303001h45'43''PERROT AUDET CedricSEM
303101h45'43''OLLIER ValerieV1FATHLEFORM'42
303201h45'44''CARITEY PierreSEMAthle Sante Loisirs St Priest
303301h45'44''LECROMPT FredericV1M
303401h45'44''BARON RaphaelSEM
303501h45'45''PROUVEUR RomainSEM
303601h45'45''FLUSIN ThomasSEM
303701h45'45''COUROUSSE LenaickV1M
303801h45'46''HOLTERS LudgerSEM
303901h45'46''LEUBNER AndreasSEM
304001h45'46''BEAUDET LudovicSEM
304101h45'47''NGUYEN Lam-anhSEM
304201h45'47''SEQUEIRA CarlosV1M
304301h45'47''RICHAND ManonSEF
304401h45'47''PARROT OlivierV1M
304501h45'47''JAGOUEIX GhyslaineV2F
304601h45'47''GARDET LaurentV1M
304701h45'47''BOUZAIRES ThomasSEM
304801h45'48''FOURNIER JulienSEM
304901h45'48''GARMIER AntoineSEM
305001h45'48''VARRAILLON MichaelV1M
305101h45'48''VALETTE CyrilV1M
305201h45'48''PLUCHET Jean-baptisteESMPas De Club
305301h45'48''STORCK SophieV1F
305401h45'48''SUEL BrunoSEM
305501h45'48''NUNEZ LuisESM
305601h45'49''ARDOUIN ThierryV2M
305701h45'49''DAILLY JacquesV3M
305801h45'49''CARMINATI RomainV1M
305901h45'49''CAILLOT NicolasV1M
306001h45'49''EL BEZE JeanV2M
306101h45'51''AUGER MarieESF
306201h45'51''BELLANCE AnneV1F
306301h45'51''LICATESSE ThierryV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
306401h45'51''PROST NicolasSEM
306501h45'51''BERT RaphaelV1M
306601h45'51''GILLET FranckV1M
306701h45'52''SOUILLIART JulienSEMUs Palaiseau Tri
306801h45'52''FUTIN FabriceV1M
306901h45'52''NAUDIN PhilippeSEM
307001h45'52''FOURNIER FredericV1M
307101h45'52''VELAY MichelV1M
307201h45'52''BERGER OlivierV1M
307301h45'52''HUGON Marie franceV2F
307401h45'52''CHEVALLOT CamilleSEM
307501h45'52''LAISSUS StephaneSEM
307601h45'53''ARQUILLIERE GregorySEM
307701h45'54''THIEBAUT MyriamV1FDole Ac
307801h45'54''CONSTANS XavierSEM
307901h45'54''MOLLARD PatriceSEM
308001h45'54''LEMOINE LoisSEM
308101h45'54''SUBTIL RolandV1M
308201h45'54''RIGAUDON Jean-michelSEM
308301h45'54''PAYE PatrickV1M
308401h45'55''DUFFY SeanV2M
308501h45'55''LOUIS YvesSEM
308601h45'55''MARCHAND LucienSEM
308701h45'56''LION EricV2M
308801h45'56''BIGEARD ChristopheV2M
308901h45'57''FLECHE ArnaudSEM
309001h45'57''ARPIN CarolineV1FEntente Sud Lyonnais
309101h45'57''DUTEL AlainV3M
309201h45'57''L_HERMITTE BenoitSEM
309301h45'57''FORGEOT LouisJUM
309401h45'58''FOUBERT GuillaumeSEM
309501h45'58''DUFOUR JacquesV2M
309601h45'58''CHOMONT GuyV2MEacc Dompierre
309701h45'59''FONTAINE MarionSEF
309801h45'59''MORTEMOUSQUE XavierSEM
309901h45'59''DUCHENE MaelSEM
310001h46'00''MERLET BertrandV2M
310101h46'00''DUPUIS SebastienSEM
310201h46'00''MORFEUILLET EmmanuelV1M
310301h46'01''MARTIN PierreSEM
310401h46'01''SALLET GillesV2M
310501h46'01''DELAPIERRE FrancoisV2M
310601h46'02''KONIG FrancoisSEM
310701h46'02''DEVILLER GregorySEM
310801h46'02''ISS ChloeSEFAAA DU LYONNAIS
310901h46'03''BAYOUR BriceSEM
311001h46'03''SESTIER Jean-philippeSEM
311101h46'03''ROUCAIROL StephanieV1F
311201h46'03''DESPLANQUES Jean-louisV1M
311301h46'04''PELLETIER SebastienSEM
311401h46'04''BERGER HamidV2M
311501h46'04''GENIN GregorySEM
311601h46'04''SALVETAT LucasESM
311701h46'04''PRIEUR DominiqueV2M
311801h46'05''PONCET Pierre yvesSEM
311901h46'05''LUROT ClaireSEF
312001h46'05''BELMELIANI MohamedSEM
312101h46'06''GUILLET FredericV2M
312201h46'06''MORVANT ChristopheV1M
312301h46'06''MEUNIER BenjaminSEM
312401h46'06''GIANNETTA JeremieSEM
312501h46'06''COPONAT RomainSEM
312601h46'07''DEVUN LouisSEM
312701h46'07''LITZLER MaximeSEM
312801h46'07''FATTAHI RedaSEM
312901h46'07''MOREL-LAB HubertV1M
313001h46'07''LAROZE VeroniqueV1F
313101h46'07''RABOT PhilippeV1M
313201h46'08''VERNEYRE XavierV1M
313301h46'08''VIRICEL HugoSEM
313401h46'09''PELLET FabienSEM
313501h46'09''RENNER LaurentV2M
313601h46'09''BLANC ChristopheV1M
313701h46'10''PALLADINO FrancescaV2F
313801h46'10''GADBLED YanSEM
313901h46'10''FLORES MatthieuSEM
314001h46'10''DESMURGER ThierrySEM
314101h46'10''GUSTIN MatthieuSEM
314201h46'11''BERNE JeremySEM
314301h46'11''SARDAG FaikSEM
314401h46'11''BEAUPIED NicolasSEM
314501h46'11''TCHUITCHEU NITCHEU BernardV3M
314601h46'11''DUCAMIN PierreSEM
314701h46'11''FENU AlexandreV1M
314801h46'12''ROMANATO PhilipV1M
314901h46'12''SLASTANOVA IvanSEM
315001h46'13''STAGNARA JeremieSEM
315101h46'13''COUSY LoicSEM
315201h46'13''FOUCHER NicolasSEM
315301h46'13''GERARD IsabelleSEF
315401h46'13''SCHEIBLI HoraceSEM
315501h46'14''LACHAZE ChristianV2M
315601h46'14''PAGER BertrandSEM
315701h46'14''LAUNAY ChristopheV1M
315801h46'14''AUBAZAC DanielV2M
315901h46'14''SELLIER DamienV1M
316001h46'15''BORY OlympeSEF
316101h46'15''BERTHET StephaneV1M
316201h46'15''CHAPOTEL OlivierSEM
316301h46'15''MARTEL GregoryV1M
316401h46'15''AUDIARD AurelienSEM
316501h46'15''HUNEAU GeraldineV1F
316601h46'15''CELLIER BaptisteSEM
316701h46'16''EL BOUNAAMANI MohamedSEM
316801h46'16''SIDOS JoelV1M
316901h46'16''DESBORDES ChristineV1F
317001h46'16''COTTANCIN MyriamV1F
317101h46'17''JOUBERT PatrickV3M
317201h46'17''PROTTE AngeliqueV1FEa Macon
317301h46'18''WITASSE PatrickV1M
317401h46'18''BREYSSE AlexandreSEM
317501h46'18''MENARD BenjaminSEM
317601h46'18''VITOUX Pierre-jeanSEM
317701h46'18''TOURE OusmaneSEM
317801h46'19''CELLIER GaelSEM
317901h46'20''COMBES RomainSEM
318001h46'20''PARPAN NicolasV2M
318101h46'20''GOTTE DorianSEM
318201h46'21''FORTUNA FrancescoV2M
318301h46'22''CHEVALIER GuillaumeV1MATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
318401h46'22''PITARQUE DidierV1M
318501h46'22''FICARD Jean-francoisV1MFree Runners Le Club
318601h46'22''BERTRAND RomainSEM
318701h46'22''JUTON LaurentV2M
318801h46'22''ABELLAN FabienSEM
318901h46'22''DROU SebastienSEM
319001h46'22''CEDRIC LigonnetV1M
319101h46'22''MERGEY StephaneV1M
319201h46'23''COUREAU NicolasV1M
319301h46'23''PIFRE ThomasV1M
319401h46'23''ESCHALLIER PierreSEM
319501h46'23''LONGATO Jean-christopheSEM
319601h46'24''COLOMBON StephaneV1M
319701h46'24''DUMAS MathieuSEM
319801h46'24''MARATIER JulienV1M
319901h46'24''COULANGE FrancoisV2M
320001h46'24''GUICHARD Jean-marcV2M
320101h46'24''BERNARD NicolasSEM
320201h46'24''MOTOS AdrienSEM
320301h46'24''JUILLARD PierreESM
320401h46'25''CHAREYRON SylvainSEM
320501h46'25''RIDIRA SylvinSEM
320601h46'25''DELOR EmmanuelSEM
320701h46'25''CAMERANO Jean-lucV1M
320801h46'26''LANGUE LionelSEM
320901h46'26''LUTENCO DimitriSEM
321001h46'26''KANOUTE SaybaV1M
321101h46'26''HILBRUNNER TomSEM
321201h46'27''GRAVIER VincentSEMESL - S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
321301h46'27''JAUDOIN LaurentV1M
321401h46'27''BARBARIN ThomasSEM
321501h46'27''GIROTTI PierreV1M
321601h46'27''HOURS LaurentV1M
321701h46'27''AUCLAIR FabriceSEM
321801h46'27''BARRAL SimonSEM
321901h46'28''GAGNEUX Marie odileV1F
322001h46'28''BAUD CedricSEM
322101h46'28''VERSCHAEVE SebastienSEM
322201h46'29''GUIRONNET PatriceSEM
322301h46'29''BARON ChristopheV2M
322401h46'29''MATRINGE Jean-michelV2M
322501h46'29''THERVILLE FrancoisSEM
322601h46'29''TURBET OlivierV1M
322701h46'29''BIHAN MichaelSEM
322801h46'29''COUTURIER MatthieuSEM
322901h46'30''ROUSSEAU MickaelSEM
323001h46'30''LAURIA SylvainV1M
323101h46'31''IGLESIAS FabienSEM
323201h46'31''MAILLOT VincentSEM
323301h46'31''BAUDIN DamienV1M
323401h46'31''GRAUX AlexisESM
323501h46'32''PUCCI Jean-francoisSEM
323601h46'32''BETRY EmmanuelSEM
323701h46'32''BAUDOT JacquesV2M
323801h46'32''GAUTRONNEAU ClarisseSEF
323901h46'33''TAURINYA PierreSEM
324001h46'33''HERVIEU NicolasSEM
324101h46'33''ROBERT DominiqueV2MUa Societe Generale
324201h46'33''SANTOS PaoloV1M
324301h46'33''RODRIGUEZ PascalV1M
324401h46'34''GENTIL DavidSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
324501h46'34''LAROYENNE AlexiaSEF
324601h46'34''TRAN TamV1M
324701h46'34''FRECHET RodolpheSEM
324801h46'34''BARGETZY TheoESM
324901h46'35''ARGIN BilalSEM
325001h46'35''ECHEANDIA LaurentV1M
325101h46'35''LEROUVILLOIS HerveV2M
325201h46'36''CHALLIER JefV1MAcep Valreas
325301h46'37''RAYNAUD BenoitSEM
325401h46'37''NANJOUD AngelineSEF
325501h46'37''ROSARIO FabienSEM
325601h46'37''VIDAL JulianSEM
325701h46'38''DUNCAN AnitaSEF
325801h46'38''SARAT Laure-anneSEF
325901h46'38''BERNARD GhislainSEM
326001h46'38''WOERLY VeroniqueV2F
326101h46'39''CHEMINEAU MarcV2M
326201h46'39''VACHAT DamienSEM
326301h46'39''BARNIER LaurentV1M
326401h46'39''LAFARGE MarineSEF
326501h46'39''COSTE AdrienESM
326601h46'40''MULLER NicolasV1M
326701h46'40''PEYROCHE-BUTILLON NadegeSEF
326801h46'40''LEPIN BenjaminSEM
326901h46'40''CHERY FlorenceSEF
327001h46'40''DECEBALE BrianSEM
327101h46'40''GUILLOUX Jean-philippeSEM
327201h46'41''RICHARD LionelSEM
327301h46'41''RAQUIN PhilippeV1M
327401h46'41''LE BASQUE RomainSEM
327501h46'41''RIVIERE Jean-francoisV1M
327601h46'41''VERRON PamphileSEM
327701h46'42''CHARBONNIER HugoSEM
327801h46'42''ROCHE AudreySEF
327901h46'42''DI ROSA WilfriedSEM
328001h46'42''GRIVET ChristopheSEM
328101h46'43''LORTET DimitriV1M
328201h46'43''CLANET BenjaminSEM
328301h46'43''HUGON YoanSEM
328401h46'44''PERRICHON RemiESM
328501h46'44''BONNIN RichardV2M
328601h46'44''VALENTIN Francois-alexisSEM
328701h46'44''DELONG Pierre-edouardSEM
328801h46'45''VAURS VincentSEM
328901h46'45''MARI FredericV1M
329001h46'45''COEURJOLLY DavidSEM
329101h46'46''DUGAND FabienV1M
329201h46'47''LEFORT MichelV2MAtscaf69
329301h46'47''HERNANDEZ ChristopheV1M
329401h46'47''KIRK MatthewV1M
329501h46'47''SAMMUT YannickSEM
329601h46'47''BERT LoicSEM
329701h46'47''CHARLES JeremyJUM
329801h46'47''MAILLARD StephaneV1M
329901h46'47''CIVAT ClementESM
330001h46'47''BERRAHMOUNE KarimSEM
330101h46'48''GROS PascalV2M
330201h46'48''BEN AOUADI NejemdineV1M
330301h46'49''ROUCHOUSE BriceSEM
330401h46'50''GAUCHON PhilippeV2M
330501h46'50''PIARRY DavidV1M
330601h46'50''FICHET AymericSEM
330701h46'50''COLLET ClaudeV1M
330801h46'50''NOTTER ThomasSEM
330901h46'51''SCHLIERER HansV2MATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
331001h46'52''BERT PeterSEM
331101h46'52''SIRE IsabelleV1F
331201h46'52''MAGAT LaurenceSEFCASCOL ATHLETISME
331301h46'52''BOURDENET DidierV1M
331401h46'53''NHARI MohamedV1M
331501h46'53''BEUGNON CedricSEM
331601h46'53''JACQUIN-RAVOT CapucineESF
331701h46'53''VANDEPITTE MatthieuSEM
331801h46'53''BUSCHBECK ChristianV2M
331901h46'54''BIOTA ManuelV1M
332001h46'54''HAMARD FrancoisSEM
332101h46'54''AMOUROUX GuyV4M
332201h46'54''RITTELMEYER DavidSEM
332301h46'54''FAVRE MarjorieSEF
332401h46'54''BEGUIN AntoineESM
332501h46'54''COLLOMB EricV1M
332601h46'55''SIBIEUDE JulienSEM
332701h46'55''AUDENARD MartinSEM
332801h46'56''CLEMENT AlexandreV1M
332901h46'56''PLEIGNET CyrilleV1M
333001h46'56''BOIRAL StephaneV1M
333101h46'56''BONHOMME DidierSEM
333201h46'57''DURAND JeromeSEM
333301h46'57''LAVOREL LouisSEM
333401h46'57''MULATO PatriceV1M
333501h46'57''BROC FrancoisV1M
333601h46'57''PIERI LaurentV1M
333701h46'57''MEJEAN MorganSEM
333801h46'57''BLAVETTE PascalV1MM.V.S. - S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEIN
333901h46'57''YENDT DavidV1M
334001h46'57''LALLEMENT Francois xavierSEM
334101h46'59''BAJARD QuentinSEM
334201h46'59''CARPENTIER JulienV1M
334301h46'59''WILLEM AurelienSEM
334401h46'59''TEDDE EtienneSEM
334501h47'00''LACHAUT VincentSEM
334601h47'00''PERROTIN AlixSEM
334701h47'00''PARSUS LudovicSEM
334801h47'01''BERNARD FrancoisV3M
334901h47'01''GIOVINAZZO AlainV1M
335001h47'01''VICENTE ThierryV1M
335101h47'02''DOREY FredericV1M
335201h47'02''ASTA-VOLA JeremySEM
335301h47'02''JEAN XavierV1M
335401h47'02''VICENTE NicolasV1M
335501h47'02''DEBREYNE RemiSEM
335601h47'03''JOUISHOMME ChristopheSEM
335701h47'03''CURSOUX ChantalV3F
335801h47'04''VACHER Jean-pierreV2M
335901h47'04''BARBIER JacquesSEM
336001h47'04''BOULEY AurelieSEF
336101h47'04''MURAT XavierV1M
336201h47'04''CHTIBI YacineSEM
336301h47'04''LARGERON BertrandV2MChamonix Mont Blanc Marathon
336401h47'04''GRIZARD DidierV1M
336501h47'05''BONABAU ChristineV1F
336601h47'05''PLASSARD Jean-lucV1M
336701h47'05''DEBIENNE BertrandSEM
336801h47'06''GIRON ThierryV1M
336901h47'06''LELLU AnitaSEF
337001h47'06''LE BRAS CyrilV1M
337101h47'06''LANNELUC AnthonySEM
337201h47'07''BOISSEAU AymericSEM
337301h47'07''BOUILLET DidierV2M
337401h47'08''HAU Vy guyenSEM
337501h47'08''BEYNET DavidSEM
337601h47'08''MOENNE-LOCCOZ AlainV3M
337701h47'08''SARAN SinanV1M
337801h47'09''FAUQUET Jean-lucV2M
337901h47'09''PICARD ArnaudSEM
338001h47'09''FRASCA CindySEF
338101h47'09''MATZ AntoninSEM
338201h47'09''PETTE ClementSEM
338301h47'10''DUPLAIX BenjaminSEM
338401h47'10''WILLAUME PierreSEM
338501h47'11''DAMBON KevinSEM
338601h47'11''ROLLET Jean-marcV2MEsl Francheville
338701h47'11''MALLEN ArthurSEM
338801h47'11''CIPEL DavidV1M
338901h47'11''VIGNALLY ThomasSEM
339001h47'11''TOWNEND JeremyV2M
339101h47'11''BRUN FlorentSEM
339201h47'11''MAZON ValentinSEM
339301h47'11''TRAYE MichaelSEM
339401h47'12''GORIOU PascalV1M
339501h47'12''RISPAL PhilippeV1M
339601h47'12''GARNIER JulienSEM
339701h47'13''LARMIGNY SylvainSEM
339801h47'13''DUMAS DamienV1M
339901h47'14''PICKERING Marie-evaSEFAAA DU LYONNAIS
340001h47'14''KULIHA OlivierV1M
340101h47'14''BLAS FabienESMBEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
340201h47'14''GAUTIER FelixESM
340301h47'15''SAIHI NabilSEM
340401h47'15''BLEANDONU DelphineV1F
340501h47'15''LONGIN NicolasV1M
340601h47'16''PROS LionelV1M
340701h47'16''BOUREL FlorentSEM
340801h47'16''ALAMI-MERROUNI ZakariaV1M
340901h47'16''REIG RemySEM
341001h47'16''BOBIS Jean-bernardV3M
341101h47'16''DORGHAM BadieSEM
341201h47'17''CINTAS SergeV2M
341301h47'17''DAUVERGNE FabienSEM
341401h47'18''RICHAUD VincentSEM
341501h47'18''LAVENU PatrickV2M
341601h47'18''GADAT Renaud plaV1M
341701h47'18''TERENTIEV IrinaSEF
341801h47'18''PAYET AlainV1M
341901h47'18''THEVENON JacquesV2M
342001h47'18''LOUBENS MorganSEM
342101h47'19''WALISZKA KatarzynaSEF
342201h47'20''STIEVENARD PascalV1MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
342301h47'20''SAUBIER RemySEM
342401h47'20''COUBLE MathieuESM
342501h47'20''VUARNET ValentinSEM
342601h47'21''SABLONNIERES RomainSEM
342701h47'21''FORIEL SophieSEF
342801h47'21''CHANSON EveSEF
342901h47'21''ASTIER BenoitV1M
343001h47'21''MOREL EricV1M
343101h47'21''SAINSAINE LaurentV1M
343201h47'22''ASTORG XavierV1M
343301h47'22''GIROT FrancoisV1M
343401h47'22''SALE Jean christopheV1M
343501h47'23''VRAC LionelSEM
343601h47'23''NEMOZ JulienSEM
343701h47'24''NAIM AnisV1M
343801h47'24''REDOUTE ThomasSEM
343901h47'25''VANDERMOERE JulienSEM
344001h47'27''FAGON EwenJUM
344101h47'27''FESQUET SebastienV1M
344201h47'27''DUPUIT BrunoV1M
344301h47'28''ROBELET FabriceSEM
344401h47'28''LASSAIGNE Jean baptisteSEM
344501h47'28''PONTE JulienSEM
344601h47'28''VOGT AdrienSEM
344701h47'28''HENRI GuenaelSEM
344801h47'29''RIVIERE Charles-henriSEM
344901h47'29''KASIJO CedricSEM
345001h47'29''RIOU Pierre-yvesSEM
345101h47'29''EL YOUZGHI HassanSEM
345201h47'29''FLATTIN AlainV1M
345301h47'29''TARANTOLA JulienSEM
345401h47'30''AUBERT FrancoisSEM
345501h47'30''GIRARD StephaneV1M
345601h47'30''LOYER BenjaminSEM
345701h47'30''MICHEL RoxaneSEF
345801h47'30''FOVET AlexisSEM
345901h47'31''BUISSON Aude-emilieSEF
346001h47'31''MARTINET NicolasSEM
346101h47'32''MICHEL LopesV1M
346201h47'32''PILLIE MaximeV1M
346301h47'32''LE PALLEC LoicSEM
346401h47'32''DARSEL ArmelleV1F
346501h47'33''NOGUEIRA ArcindoSEM
346601h47'33''PAQUET PatriceV2M
346701h47'33''RENAUD YoannV1M
346801h47'33''BRUNO SandrineV1FOMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
346901h47'33''COIGNARD NicolasV1M
347001h47'34''GERIN LaurentV1M
347101h47'34''PERON Jean-charlesSEM
347201h47'34''GAYNON SebastienV1M
347301h47'34''LABAJ GeorgesV1M
347401h47'34''MOUZ NicolasV1M
347501h47'35''RUIVO GeorgesV1M
347601h47'35''VINCENTI MarcESM
347701h47'35''BOUDAREL LoicSEMAfa Feyzin-venissieux
347801h47'36''LEFAUCHEUX JessicaSEF
347901h47'36''CHEYNET ClaireV1F
348001h47'36''VIGOUROUX JulienSEM
348101h47'37''MATHIEU RemiSEM
348201h47'37''RAYMOND Jean-marcV1M
348301h47'37''CHAPULLIOT DavidSEM
348401h47'38''ZAOUI RosineSEFKm42.195
348501h47'38''MIMOUNE KamelV1M
348601h47'39''TARDY NicolasSEM
348701h47'39''HALVADJIAN GeorgesV2M
348801h47'39''MAINARD AlexisJUM
348901h47'39''GUERRE FlorianSEM
349001h47'40''DECHAUME ChristopheV1M
349101h47'40''DAMBONVILLE PatrickV2M
349201h47'40''SUSINI DamienSEM
349301h47'40''QUILICHINI BenoitV1M
349401h47'41''DUTAILLY PascalV1M
349501h47'41''COPPOLA LindaV1F
349601h47'41''GIUFFRIDA SebastienSEM
349701h47'42''DELANNOY PaulSEM
349801h47'42''GOY RomaneESF
349901h47'42''REROLLE LudovicSEM
350001h47'43''MANAC_H JeanSEM
350101h47'43''BOUCHET LucasSEM
350201h47'44''HERBIN PascalSEM
350301h47'45''HUGUENET MartineV2F
350401h47'45''JEHL ValentinSEM
350501h47'45''LEFRANCOIS LaurentSEM
350601h47'45''PUZIN JonathanSEM
350701h47'45''REGIS BoulartV1M
350801h47'46''ABIDI Sadry-alexandreSEM
350901h47'46''BOUTIN ChristopheV1M
351001h47'46''ETAIX ChristopheV2M
351101h47'46''LEVENT YannickSEM
351201h47'47''BOUQUIN MarcV3M
351301h47'47''BOUSIGE SylvainSEM
351401h47'48''CHARTOIRE CedricSEM
351501h47'49''JALLAS CyrileSEM
351601h47'50''TRIOULAYRE YannSEM
351701h47'50''CLATOT PatriceSEM
351801h47'50''PETREAUX NicolasSEM
351901h47'50''FRADIN MathieuSEM
352001h47'50''NAVARRO AlainV1M
352101h47'50''SENECHAL GwendalSEM
352201h47'50''BRISMONTIER BenoitSEM
352301h47'51''PERISSE ClaireSEF
352401h47'51''COQUANTIF BenoitSEM
352501h47'51''MEALLET ThomasSEM
352601h47'51''GOY ChristeleSEF
352701h47'51''GRENIER BenjaminSEM
352801h47'52''PETITHORY Jean-charlesSEM
352901h47'52''PERRIOT Jean - baptisteSEM
353001h47'53''KIREEFF JeremieV1M
353101h47'53''NESME ClementSEM
353201h47'54''CAMUS AntoineV1M
353301h47'54''CHEVALLIER JulienSEM
353401h47'54''ROUGE ValentinJUM
353501h47'55''ALLAN SylvainV1M
353601h47'56''PIGUET StephaneSEM
353701h47'56''DIACRE MaximeESM
353801h47'56''DELOYS GeraldSEM
353901h47'56''ASSAM NadiaV1F
354001h47'56''MUTIN PhilippeV1M
354101h47'57''SAUVETRE MathiasSEM
354201h47'57''BONNET Thierry papouneV1M
354301h47'57''THIVENT AlainV2M
354401h47'57''BOUVIER AlainV2MDAC REIMS - S/L CLUB ATHLETIQU
354501h47'58''LEGRAIS MelanieSEF
354601h47'58''GILLET MichelV2M
354701h47'58''BINACHON ClervieSEF
354801h47'58''ROBIQUET JulietteSEF
354901h47'58''MICHEL ClementSEM
355001h47'58''HUBER GeoffreySEM
355101h47'58''HOELLBACHER KlausSEM
355201h47'58''CHATELAIN LauraSEF
355301h47'58''PILLOT SimonSEM
355401h47'59''CARTERON ChristopheESM
355501h47'59''JANUEL ChristopheSEM
355601h47'59''HADDADJ KamelSEM
355701h47'59''BRUNON GregoireSEM
355801h47'59''RAYMOND LaurentV1M
355901h47'59''VOS VirginieV1F
356001h48'00''DETURCK GregoryV1M
356101h48'00''SAUNIER JeromeSEM
356201h48'00''VILLODRE CASTILLO JuanSEM
356301h48'00''GIRAUDON FabienSEM
356401h48'01''JOOS PascalV2M
356501h48'01''FELIX OlivierSEM
356601h48'01''GAMBIEZ JeanV1M
356701h48'01''TEZENAS DU MONTCEL CyrilV1M
356801h48'01''MARCEL FlorianSEM
356901h48'01''RAY MickaelSEM
357001h48'02''LAFONT OlivierV1M
357101h48'02''VIRIN EstelleV1FLa Foulee Forezienne
357201h48'02''ROBLES DavidSEM
357301h48'02''JACQUIER FlorianJUM
357401h48'02''JOSSERAND AlexisESM
357501h48'02''DI PIAZZA BastienSEM
357601h48'03''BOURGOIN JackyV2M
357701h48'03''PORTE JulienSEM
357801h48'03''GALLOUL FadelaV1F
357901h48'03''LEPERCQ MaudV1F
358001h48'03''SABATTIER PaulineSEF
358101h48'03''GAUTHERON FlorentSEM
358201h48'04''CUZZAINI LaurentSEM
358301h48'04''CLEPIER Jean-guyV2M
358401h48'04''UPJOHN KimV1M
358501h48'05''CHATAING GeorgesV2M
358601h48'05''LAPERROUZE VivienSEM
358701h48'06''BERNARD ClementSEM
358801h48'06''JUTON VictorSEM
358901h48'06''LANOIS ClotildeSEF
359001h48'07''MANAC_H BrunoV2M
359101h48'07''COLLOUD DanielleV2F
359201h48'07''KOLLER RodolpheSEM
359301h48'08''DE FENOYL BenjaminESM
359401h48'08''GILLET CharlotteSEF
359501h48'08''BRETZ ThibautSEM
359601h48'09''DE FENOYL EricV1M
359701h48'09''GEREYS AlexandreSEM
359801h48'09''BRESSAND AmaurySEM
359901h48'09''PIRON PhilippeV1M
360001h48'09''CHOTARD NicolasSEM
360101h48'10''MICHEL CoralieSEF
360201h48'10''PIETRONIRO ThierrySEM
360301h48'10''GARNIER HerveV2M
360401h48'10''DATRE PascalV2M
360501h48'10''SANNEJAN MartinSEM
360601h48'10''BIZIERE LaurentV1M
360701h48'10''PAUGET BenoitSEM
360801h48'10''LABORDE XavierSEM
360901h48'11''PEYROU MarcSEM
361001h48'11''AUGUSTIN AlbanSEM
361101h48'11''EISSAUTIER BertrandV2M
361201h48'11''BARNARD LionelSEM
361301h48'11''CHAPON ElodieSEF
361401h48'11''POIROT FredericV1M
361501h48'12''HOFFART AlainV1M
361601h48'12''CAMPS AlbertV2M
361701h48'12''MERLIN VincentSEM
361801h48'12''BALUI FabioSEM
361901h48'12''BERRY OlivierV1M
362001h48'13''MOUHAMED YassineSEM
362101h48'13''DEBORDE RichardSEM
362201h48'13''BOULEY JulienSEM
362301h48'13''ORTHOLAND Jean-yvesV2M
362401h48'13''ROTAT FrancoisSEM
362501h48'13''ESPITIA NicolasSEM
362601h48'13''DERNONCOURT FranckSEM
362701h48'14''LASSERRE GuillaumeSEM
362801h48'15''SMITH BenjaminSEM
362901h48'15''BONFITTO AntonioV2M
363001h48'15''DOSSETTO DenisV2M
363101h48'16''LANOIS ThibautESM
363201h48'16''ACHIN CedricSEM
363301h48'16''SIMONET GregoireV1M
363401h48'16''ZEYER PascalV1M
363501h48'17''JAILLET CedricSEM
363601h48'17''ROBERT MaximeSEM
363701h48'17''BAIZEAU ThomasSEM
363801h48'18''LEPEZ AudreySEF
363901h48'18''BOBICHON JulienSEM
364001h48'18''MILONI MarionSEF
364101h48'18''NOINSKI LaureSEF
364201h48'18''PERMINJAT RomainSEM
364301h48'18''MANESSE CedricSEM
364401h48'19''ROCHAS Jean-francoisSEM
364501h48'19''FORT OlivierV1M
364601h48'19''DUPRE LA TOUR GuillaumeSEM
364701h48'19''JOUHET SandrineSEF
364801h48'19''DESBOS NicolasSEM
364901h48'19''BEUCHER DavidSEM
365001h48'19''GUILLOT CedricSEM
365101h48'19''GACHON SylvieV1F
365201h48'20''RABAUD EricSEM
365301h48'20''QUINOT MarinaSEF
365401h48'21''TERENZONI GuillaumeSEM
365501h48'21''BERGER VincentV2M
365601h48'22''FAGES FabriceV1M
365701h48'22''PIGALE HerveSEM
365801h48'22''BRU VincentSEM
365901h48'22''STRIMBERG SebastienV1M
366001h48'22''BILLON ClementSEM
366101h48'23''PIN CaroleV1F
366201h48'23''MEYGRET ChristopheV2M
366301h48'23''LORENTZ BenjaminSEM
366401h48'23''BELOT ValentinESM
366501h48'23''GAILLARD DavidV1M
366601h48'24''MIGNOT AlexandreSEM
366701h48'24''VANLIN AnneV1F
366801h48'24''MICLOT PierreV2M
366901h48'24''SPARACIA DavidV1M
367001h48'24''POLLIEN NicolasSEM
367101h48'24''PARMENTIER StephanieSEF
367201h48'25''CERNUTA VincentESM
367301h48'25''COENE BenjaminSEM
367401h48'25''POULETTE DorotheeV1F
367501h48'25''REMY CatherineV2FAsm St-etienne
367601h48'25''VITTORI ChristopheV1M
367701h48'26''MINODIER FredericSEM
367801h48'27''VALENTIN BernardV2M
367901h48'27''DUBOIS EmmanuelV1MEchenevex Lynx Bike
368001h48'28''BECKER FlorentSEM
368101h48'28''CAMPANT DenisV1M
368201h48'28''SERAFINI AnthonySEM
368301h48'28''LABOUCHE Jean-baptisteSEM
368401h48'28''DURIX SebastienSEM
368501h48'28''CHARRIER GuillaumeV2M
368601h48'28''SELLAMI AmarV2M
368701h48'29''LE BRIS MatthieuSEM
368801h48'29''BOUVIER PierreJUM
368901h48'30''VANDERMOERE GuillaumeSEM
369001h48'30''DURAND Jean-paulSEM
369101h48'30''SALDUCCI RenaudSEM
369201h48'30''GUIGUE LaurentV2M
369301h48'30''PORTIER EdouardSEM
369401h48'30''BALME ChristelSEFUac Morestel
369501h48'31''WERBROUCK OlivierSEM
369601h48'31''CHAKOUA ChristianSEM
369701h48'31''VINCENT AdelineSEF
369801h48'31''DAMON FrancoisSEM
369901h48'31''LAGRANGE SylvainV1M
370001h48'31''QUILLIET VanilleESF
370101h48'31''LOI LudovicESM
370201h48'32''SECOND BrunoV2M
370301h48'32''GUIGARD PierreV1M
370401h48'32''VERNATON AlexisSEM
370501h48'32''GIGNOUX HuguesSEM
370601h48'32''PERNOD EdouardV1M
370701h48'32''TRACOL Lenaic-oswaldESM
370801h48'32''DIGNE JeromeV1M
370901h48'33''ALLANDRIEU ChristianV3M
371001h48'33''KLEINER JanSEM
371101h48'34''RADET LaureSEF
371201h48'34''ROCHAS ToiV1M
371301h48'34''RASCLE LaurentV1M
371401h48'34''FONTANILLAS SandrineV1F
371501h48'35''PAWLOWSKI MarcinSEM
371601h48'35''VIAL Charles-henriSEM
371701h48'35''PASCANET LaurentV1M
371801h48'35''PARZY SebastienSEM
371901h48'35''CISCARD JeremySEM
372001h48'36''JACQUOT FredericSEM
372101h48'37''SOSNICKI PierreSEM
372201h48'37''GILLET StephaneV1M
372301h48'37''BONTEMS MaelSEM
372401h48'37''EUSTACHE EvaSEF
372501h48'38''DE OLIVEIRA JulienSEMCORBAS RUNNING
372601h48'38''LIENHERR JeromeSEM
372701h48'38''FAURE RemiESM
372801h48'38''VARRIOT FannySEFEntente Chalon/saone Athl.
372901h48'38''BRITON ChristopheV1M
373001h48'39''PLUMEREL SophieSEF
373101h48'39''MENAY ThierryV1M
373201h48'39''TUDELA PabloV1M
373301h48'39''BONNIN LoicV1M
373401h48'40''PINEDA OlivierSEM
373501h48'40''FOULON SergeSEM
373601h48'40''ARCHIMBAUD FredericV1M
373701h48'40''DUCLOS MattthisSEM
373801h48'40''LACROIX JacquesV2M
373901h48'40''CLERC JeremySEM
374001h48'40''PIRRA Jean baptisteSEM
374101h48'40''TAVAUD MaximeSEM
374201h48'41''LEDUCQ AnaisSEF
374301h48'41''BAUDIN ChristianV2M
374401h48'41''CONFORT EmilieSEF
374501h48'41''DOS SANTOS Joao carlosV1M
374601h48'41''CLAIR QuentinESM
374701h48'42''BILLIAUD GillesV1M
374801h48'42''ONSSELS Jean-claudeV3M
374901h48'43''DUPOUY CorentinSEM
375001h48'44''THEILLIERE ChristianV2M
375101h48'44''DUFOURNEL DenisSEM
375201h48'44''DEPLATIERE ArnaudV1M
375301h48'45''ROUX RegisV2M
375401h48'45''RIGAUD ChantalV2F
375501h48'46''CASTALDO AurelienJUM
375601h48'46''JOURDANT KarineV1F
375701h48'46''CHEVRON CyrilSEM
375801h48'46''PIERRE-LOUIS TeddySEM
375901h48'47''VEYRAT RichardV2M
376001h48'47''MONNERY PatriceV1M
376101h48'47''GAY PaulSEM
376201h48'47''CARRET FlorentV1M
376301h48'47''BERODIER KevinSEM
376401h48'48''BONNENFANT ClaireSEF
376501h48'48''BENHABEROU JonasSEM
376601h48'48''BONNAT GuyV2M
376701h48'48''JOURDAN JeromeV1M
376801h48'48''BUISSON NicolasSEM
376901h48'48''PAUTET FranckV1M
377001h48'49''DELIEGE HeleneV1F
377101h48'49''LEBLAN YoannSEM
377201h48'49''PILLON DidierV2MEa Bourg-en-bresse
377301h48'49''SEZESTRE RomainSEM
377401h48'49''THIERY Jean noelV1M
377501h48'49''BRANDANI SamySEM
377601h48'50''GABET VictoeJUM
377701h48'50''PLATROZ Jean-baptisteSEM
377801h48'50''MAISONNET JulienSEM
377901h48'50''FERNANDES AdrienSEM
378001h48'50''JAMIN PaulineSEF
378101h48'50''SIXDENIER FabienSEM
378201h48'51''CHAPTINEL AntoineV1M
378301h48'51''RIDAH InesV1F
378401h48'51''COL ArnaudSEM
378501h48'51''BJELIC MiodragSEM
378601h48'52''ZOUAIDI SoufyanneSEM
378701h48'52''BERTINOTTI PierreSEM
378801h48'52''POULARD GillesV2M
378901h48'53''BONDOUX ThomasSEM
379001h48'53''ODIN JulienSEM
379101h48'53''POL-GERAUD LevyV1M
379201h48'53''MORIN DamienSEM
379301h48'53''CHAUSSE BenjaminSEM
379401h48'54''LEMETAYER PierreSEM
379501h48'54''VIONNET AgnesV1F
379601h48'55''SERRE MaximeSEM
379701h48'55''MELET MaryseV2F
379801h48'55''LEHENOFF FabienSEM
379901h48'55''DELENCLOS SebastienSEM
380001h48'56''MARCELAT DavidV1M
380101h48'56''ALVES RemiSEM
380201h48'56''DULAUROY SandrineV1F
380301h48'56''GUESNON JeromeSEM
380401h48'56''THIERCELIN SylvainSEM
380501h48'58''GHEDEIR AmarV2M
380601h48'58''NOEL AlexandreSEM
380701h48'58''DIAFERIA AlainV2M
380801h48'58''COTTIN JonathanSEM
380901h48'59''GRASSWILL DimitriV1M
381001h48'59''PECHET Jean-claudeV2M
381101h48'59''PROVERBIO SylvainSEM
381201h48'59''PHILIPPE EstelleV1FEmbrunais Athletic Club
381301h48'59''PATRAS HerveV1MAs Caluire Et Cuire
381401h48'59''GUILLON ThomasSEM
381501h48'59''JOLY GerardV1MCorbas Running
381601h48'59''FOUVET LaurentV1MCorbas Running
381701h48'59''TRONY LaetitiaSEF
381801h48'59''BLANC FranckV1M
381901h48'59''LEBRUN SeverineSEF
382001h49'00''ROCHET GilbertV2M
382101h49'00''TRAMBLAY PaulSEM
382201h49'00''FABRE NicolasSEM
382301h49'01''KRAHENBUHL SimonSEM
382401h49'01''MARTIN GuillaumeESM
382501h49'01''LEDUC ChristopheV1M
382601h49'01''EREL GabrielSEM
382701h49'02''JANY EdouardSEM
382801h49'02''POLLIEN GillesV1M
382901h49'02''THOMAS SebastienSEM
383001h49'02''FERRIERE DidierV2M
383101h49'03''DUFOUR SebastienV1M
383201h49'03''HUGONNET AlbanV1M
383301h49'03''CLOCHER EmilienESM
383401h49'03''CASTILLON FabriceV1M
383501h49'03''GERVAISE GregorySEM
383601h49'03''DELBOIS JulienSEM
383701h49'03''FOKAPU FranckSEM
383801h49'03''EHRHART RodolpheV1M
383901h49'03''MASI AntoninoSEM
384001h49'03''MASI PierrinaSEF
384101h49'03''ROSINSKI JeromeV1M
384201h49'03''ORCEL LaurenceSEF
384301h49'04''LOISEAU MarionSEF
384401h49'04''MONTJOTIN MatthieuESM
384501h49'04''GILIBERT RomainSEM
384601h49'04''VALE SusanV1F
384701h49'04''PHILLIPE CelineV1F
384801h49'05''DEKHIL AmarSEMClub Name
384901h49'05''MOYNAT BertrandSEM
385001h49'05''MUNOZ StephaneSEM
385101h49'05''DREURE LudovicV1M
385201h49'05''ERBA DavideV1M
385301h49'05''PAYE RudiV1M
385401h49'06''NEESAM DominicV1M
385501h49'06''FOIX SoniaV1F
385601h49'06''SENLIS StanislasV1M
385701h49'06''MOULIN SebastienSEM
385801h49'06''PUTIN AudreyESF
385901h49'07''LE DONNE SabrinaSEF
386001h49'07''GUIMARAES JoseV1M
386101h49'07''BALAY AugustinSEM
386201h49'07''GERIN OlivierSEM
386301h49'07''BARRAU PhilippeSEM
386401h49'08''HAMZAOUI BelgacemSEM
386501h49'09''BUSSON AntoineSEM
386601h49'09''DE FENOYL ChristopheSEM
386701h49'09''CORLAY FranckV1M
386801h49'09''MAILHES JeromeSEM
386901h49'09''BRUGIRARD SebastienSEM
387001h49'10''PELLAT FINET AnaisSEF
387101h49'10''FRAYJI OthemanSEM
387201h49'10''GUIHENEUC VincentV1M
387301h49'11''COZZO SylvainV2M
387401h49'11''COLOMBET RemiSEM
387501h49'11''VALET MaximeSEM
387601h49'12''TAVAN AlainV2M
387701h49'12''MUTTE YoneeV1F
387801h49'12''BARREAUD Jean-christopheV1M
387901h49'12''CHURLAUD SebastienV1M
388001h49'12''GENTE GaelSEM
388101h49'12''MATHEWS ChrisV1M
388201h49'12''GAUTHIER AlexandraSEF
388301h49'13''PIOLA LoicV1MAc Miramas
388401h49'13''RAVACHE EliseSEFXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
388501h49'13''PRUGNEAU Jean-baptisteSEM
388601h49'13''ROUGNY Jean-baptisteESM
388701h49'14''ANDRE LudovicV1M
388801h49'15''LEFRENE GeraldineV1F
388901h49'16''BAELDE AlexandreSEM
389001h49'16''MONDOLONI NicolasSEM
389101h49'16''RATTE CoralineSEF
389201h49'16''CLAEYS XavierV2M
389301h49'16''BOUILLOT DavidSEM
389401h49'16''CUGERONE Jean-marieSEM
389501h49'16''N_DAW AmadouV1M
389601h49'17''ASTOLFI Jean-marcV1M
389701h49'17''DELAVAUD RaphaelV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
389801h49'17''LAFOND CedricSEM
389901h49'17''ROJAS DavidSEM
390001h49'18''PUECH MarcSEM
390101h49'18''HILAIRE KevinSEM
390201h49'18''CHAMPELY Jean claudeV2M
390301h49'18''COLTAT ThomasSEM
390401h49'19''FAITOUT EricV1M
390501h49'19''DEGROOTE GuillaumeSEM
390601h49'19''ROMET ThierryV1M
390701h49'19''USEO RomainSEM
390801h49'19''GRANGE CharlesESM
390901h49'20''SCHWALLER LaurentSEM
391001h49'20''D_HERIN SebastienV1M
391101h49'20''TERRADE LaurentSEM
391201h49'20''ROULLEAU SophieSEF
391301h49'21''PERRE-MARTIN SebastienSEM
391401h49'21''LEDRU OlivierV1M
391501h49'21''YALICHEFF SachaSEM
391601h49'21''RENON SophieSEF
391701h49'21''VAISSAIRE BruceV1M
391801h49'21''PALMIERI EmmanuelV1M
391901h49'21''VINCENT PaulineSEF
392001h49'22''FOUQUERE YannisSEM
392101h49'22''AUDINOT FredericV1M
392201h49'22''RAULT GaetanSEM
392301h49'22''ROYER AlexandreSEM
392401h49'22''GATTET PhilippeSEM
392501h49'22''CHALANDON ChristianV3M
392601h49'22''CHAZAL FabienSEM
392701h49'23''MARCELIN DidierV2M
392801h49'23''KECK StephaneV1M
392901h49'23''SCHAWANN ThierryV1M
393001h49'23''BARRE JonasSEM
393101h49'23''GAILLARD DavidSEM
393201h49'24''DJORDJALIAN StephaneV1M
393301h49'24''DESVIGNES NicolasSEM
393401h49'24''CASSIGNOL AlexandreV1M
393501h49'24''DELEGUE GerardV1M
393601h49'24''PEYRONNET ChloeSEF
393701h49'25''GUILHOT FabriceV1M
393801h49'25''BELOUFI JohannSEM
393901h49'25''GAZEL ArnaudSEM
394001h49'25''AYME BenoitSEM
394101h49'25''GENESTIE GuyV1M
394201h49'25''BROSSARD SimonSEM
394301h49'25''MEIRELES LucSEM
394401h49'26''GUILHOT ChristelleV1F
394501h49'26''COUVREUR StephaneV2M
394601h49'26''CHERY CatherineSEF
394701h49'26''GUIHARD BenjaminSEM
394801h49'26''COMBE JohannSEM
394901h49'26''CHATELAIN Jean-francoisV2M
395001h49'27''VIVIES PierreSEM
395101h49'27''BARECHE SamiraV1F
395201h49'27''MARTEL CatherineV1F
395301h49'28''LEJEUNE GeraldineV1F
395401h49'28''MENARD ChristopheSEM
395501h49'28''FLORIMOND CelineSEF
395601h49'28''CREVEAUX LouisSEM
395701h49'28''DURAND ThibautSEM
395801h49'28''JACQUES-SERMET MaximeSEM
395901h49'28''MASSET GaetanSEM
396001h49'28''LOISON SandrineSEF
396101h49'29''VILLASPASA JoseV2M
396201h49'29''LIENART CedricSEM
396301h49'29''TENANT FredericV1M
396401h49'29''SIGOILLOT Pierre-yvesSEM
396501h49'29''OUVRIER BUFFET GeoffraySEM
396601h49'29''DURAND ValentinSEM
396701h49'29''ADELINE GeraldineV1F
396801h49'30''MASSALOUX PascalV2M
396901h49'30''BERTRAND CecileSEF
397001h49'30''LECLERE CyrilleSEM
397101h49'31''BERCHET PierreV1M
397201h49'31''BASTION JeromeSEM
397301h49'32''NATALE OrlandoV2M
397401h49'32''TOULEMONDE GuillaumeSEM
397501h49'32''SENTENAC AurelienSEM
397601h49'32''BUENO AlexandraSEF
397701h49'32''HEZEZ AlexandreV1M
397801h49'33''FOURNIER MarionSEF
397901h49'33''THIBAUD LaurentV1M
398001h49'34''SAUBIN GerardV1M
398101h49'34''TONNELLIER RichardSEM
398201h49'34''ALLES FredericV1M
398301h49'34''MARTIN MichelV2M
398401h49'35''GRYCZA AlainV2M
398501h49'35''MONTESINOS BrigitteV2F
398601h49'35''BAYARD DAVID LaurenceV1F
398701h49'36''GILLET PierreESM
398801h49'36''NICOLAS BenjaminSEM
398901h49'36''BERNARD DidierV2M
399001h49'36''RAYDELET LaurentV1M
399101h49'36''MARTIN AurelienSEM
399201h49'36''ROBLIN MaximeSEM
399301h49'37''BALNY OlivierV1M
399401h49'37''FAURIAT JeromeV1M
399501h49'37''MICHOUD GaspardJUM
399601h49'37''MICHOUD ChristopheV1M
399701h49'37''AURAY QuentinESM
399801h49'38''YOU Pierre-etienneSEM
399901h49'38''MICHEL PhilippeV1M
400001h49'38''DIDI BastienSEM
400101h49'39''CARTIA FrancoisV2M
400201h49'39''GUICHARD OlivierV1M
400301h49'39''RIVAL LaurentSEM
400401h49'39''DARLES DominiqueV2M
400501h49'39''BERNON PhilippeV1M
400601h49'39''MOURLAN Jean-claudeV1M
400701h49'40''PELLEGRIN AlbanSEM
400801h49'40''ANSIEAUX AnthonySEM
400901h49'41''DESPLANCHE StephanieSEF
401001h49'41''DANGLA HerveV1M
401101h49'42''FLAVIGNARD CharlesSEM
401201h49'42''SOUSI NathalieV1F
401301h49'42''LIONEL NicolasSEM
401401h49'42''TEXIER FrancoisV1M
401501h49'42''BRISSE RichardSEM
401601h49'42''GANDY StephaneSEM
401701h49'42''JALLES Jean baptisteV1M
401801h49'42''GRAILLAT OlivierSEM
401901h49'42''PIFFRET MioratianaSEF
402001h49'43''MAGNE EleonoreV1F
402101h49'43''CHASSONNERY MaudSEF
402201h49'43''DUPONT ThomasV1M
402301h49'43''BENET CatherineV2F
402401h49'44''THIVIND MichelV3M
402501h49'44''MARQUOIS BorisSEM
402601h49'44''BOMBINO Jean louisSEM
402701h49'44''HARDING GuySEM
402801h49'45''CAMUS SophieSEFAAA DU LYONNAIS
402901h49'45''JOLLY ManonSEF
403001h49'45''FORESTIER FranckSEM
403101h49'45''GOUPIL LouiseSEF
403201h49'45''DEQUENNE NicolasV1M
403301h49'46''BRUNEAU FredericV1M
403401h49'46''GIOVACCHINI MarcSEM
403501h49'47''LOUIS DangESM
403601h49'47''OHANESSIAN PierreESM
403701h49'48''GINON PatrickV3M
403801h49'48''MIRLOCCA BenjaminSEM
403901h49'48''GARRIGOU ClementSEM
404001h49'48''CREPET JeromeSEM
404101h49'48''CARRIER GuillaumeSEM
404201h49'48''FERNANDES PhilippeSEM
404301h49'48''CARROCCI LucienSEM
404401h49'49''SCHWAB BrianV2M
404501h49'49''MERTENS ChristianV2M
404601h49'49''VENOT MathildeSEF
404701h49'49''MERIC NicolasV1M
404801h49'49''DURAND-ROJON BernardV2MCORBAS RUNNING
404901h49'49''DOERFLER MatthieuSEM
405001h49'49''DUPONT FionaSEF
405101h49'49''BEAUDOU FlorenceSEF
405201h49'50''LARCHER ChristopheV1M
405301h49'50''COCHET RobertV2M
405401h49'50''MASSACRIER AlainV3M
405501h49'50''MASSACRIER CedricSEM
405601h49'50''JUGE DominiqueV1M
405701h49'50''PISTILLO MickaelSEM
405801h49'51''GELEZ MaudSEF
405901h49'52''DOCHEZ SaraESF
406001h49'52''BOURDIER AlexisSEM
406101h49'52''VIOTTI LaetitiaSEF
406201h49'52''GIRAUD RomainSEM
406301h49'52''DEVEAUX AnthonySEM
406401h49'53''FOURBOUL JoelV2M
406501h49'53''RAULT MathieuV1M
406601h49'53''SIMO SUKAM UlrichSEM
406701h49'54''CHIPIAN DidierV1M
406801h49'54''GUINAMARD RaphaelV1M
406901h49'54''LAUTREDOU MikaelV1M
407001h49'55''GIOANNI Jean michelV1M
407101h49'55''GONZALO SylvieV1F
407201h49'55''GAUCHER DamienV1M
407301h49'55''MARION VincentSEM
407401h49'56''BAURAND GuillaumeSEM
407501h49'56''GAY FredericV2M
407601h49'56''JALLABERT BastienSEM
407701h49'56''BEGE YoannSEM
407801h49'56''NOBLET CharlesV1M
407901h49'56''ANGEL JulietteSEF
408001h49'57''MARTINEZ FranckSEM
408101h49'57''SANGLARD LaurentV1M
408201h49'57''CUSSEAU GuillaumeSEM
408301h49'57''LUCIANI OrianeSEF
408401h49'57''GRANDO MaximeSEM
408501h49'57''MALINGE JACQUELIN SylvieV2F
408601h49'58''CHABAUTY AurelienSEM
408701h49'58''GERARD NathalieV1F
408801h49'58''TOULOUMET SophieSEF
408901h49'58''BOISDUR Luc-henrySEM
409001h49'59''SELIN PierreSEM
409101h49'59''BELOT VictorineESF
409201h50'00''LE SECH Jean-francoisV2M
409301h50'00''JACQUET BenjaminSEM
409401h50'00''TEYSSIER Jean-lucV2M
409501h50'00''DUMONT LaurentV1M
409601h50'01''DERRAMOND LoicSEM
409701h50'02''GARAVAGNO DidierV2M
409801h50'02''QUATTROCIOCCHI StephaneV1M
409901h50'02''GILBERT DidierV2M
410001h50'02''SAULTIER SandrineV1F
410101h50'02''SAULTIER PatrickV2M
410201h50'02''VADOT EricV2M
410301h50'03''MATHIEU AlexandreSEM
410401h50'03''TRAMMA AlbertV2M
410501h50'03''GILBERT FrancoiseV2F
410601h50'03''PASQUIER VincentSEM
410701h50'03''VALENTIN PaulSEM
410801h50'04''VIALLATTE MarineSEF
410901h50'04''BROUILLARD GaetanSEM
411001h50'04''GIRERD SylviaV1F
411101h50'05''CREPIN-DEHAENE IsabelleSEF
411201h50'05''BERGER AndreV1M
411301h50'05''FOFANA MoussaSEM
411401h50'06''NECTOUX FrancisSEM
411501h50'07''BERLIER MaximeSEM
411601h50'07''SAHAGHIAN ThibautSEM
411701h50'07''DEUTSCH DamienSEM
411801h50'07''BASILI JeremySEM
411901h50'08''VUILLON JeremySEM
412001h50'08''SAMBUIS MaitheSEF
412101h50'09''BARLET PernelleSEF
412201h50'09''AUDEYER BenjaminSEM
412301h50'09''HUET Pierre-yvesSEM
412401h50'09''CHAMOUX AlexandraSEF
412501h50'09''PIGERRE CristelleV1F
412601h50'09''JEGO AntoineSEM
412701h50'10''LOUBAT ChantalV2FAthletic Club Tassin
412801h50'10''MARTIN VictorSEM
412901h50'10''RIBIER MathieuV1M
413001h50'10''GOY JeoffreySEM
413101h50'10''MATHAT FredericV1M
413201h50'10''GROSS Jean philippeSEM
413301h50'10''CAILLET AnaSEF
413401h50'11''DUMINY PierreV1M
413501h50'11''PERES-BRAUX GhislaineV1F
413601h50'11''AURENCHE BenoitSEM
413701h50'12''GRAIL AurelieSEF
413801h50'12''BRIQUET FrederiqueSEF
413901h50'12''ABBEY Jean-christopheSEM
414001h50'13''YVARS LoicSEM
414101h50'13''BARRETT-BERNSTEIN MeaganSEF
414201h50'14''COUTARD GermainSEM
414301h50'14''HAON MichaelV1M
414401h50'14''FURNION DenisV1M
414501h50'14''RECCHIA FabriceSEM
414601h50'15''MOLIMARD PascalV1MAcr Dijon
414701h50'15''BELOT J marcV2M
414801h50'15''MICALLEF YannSEM
414901h50'16''FAVIER MickaelSEM
415001h50'16''MOUCHON RemySEM
415101h50'16''JEANNIN LaurentV2M
415201h50'16''BADURAUX CelineV1F
415301h50'16''GAILLARD ChristopheV1M
415401h50'17''RAHM DidierV1MATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
415501h50'17''BASSET EricV1M
415601h50'17''ROURE IngridSEF
415701h50'17''THOMAS OlivierV1M
415801h50'18''MOLLOT PhilippeV1M
415901h50'18''BACHEROT GillesV1M
416001h50'18''HAIDER RobinSEM
416101h50'18''HENRY Francois-xavierSEM
416201h50'19''DELPLACE HubertV1M
416301h50'19''GAUJAC EmmanuelV1M
416401h50'19''LAVAUX PierreSEM
416501h50'19''FIALON VincentSEM
416601h50'21''MIQUEU RegisV1M
416701h50'21''POTENCIER BenjaminSEM
416801h50'21''LOURDAUX ThomasSEM
416901h50'21''OSTERNAUD PatriceV2M
417001h50'21''NICODEME AurelieSEFAAA DU LYONNAIS
417101h50'21''DAMON OlivierV1M
417201h50'21''CETTOUR DenisV1MEsl Ternay
417301h50'21''PASQUINO EdmondV1M
417401h50'21''MORIN HuguesV1M
417501h50'21''BOULAOUINAT FouedV1M
417601h50'22''MOUROT FelixSEM
417701h50'22''THIBAUT LeaESF
417801h50'22''BOURZAT JulienSEM
417901h50'22''GOUBET NicolasV1M
418001h50'22''TAKAHASHI OsamuV2M
418101h50'23''DUVAL Marie-celineV1F
418201h50'23''PANIER ChristopheV1M
418301h50'23''BOUVIER EricV2M
418401h50'23''GALLOU MathildeSEF
418501h50'23''DONZELLO CyrilSEM
418601h50'24''SPANOS ThomasSEM
418701h50'24''CAILLIEREZ FlorianSEM
418801h50'25''GELEBART EricV1M
418901h50'25''HUET RonanSEM
419001h50'25''FRAYSSE BrunoV1M
419101h50'25''SENTENAC FabienSEM
419201h50'25''VINCENT FredericV1M
419301h50'26''MOLARD AlineV1FEntente Sud Lyonnais
419401h50'26''LACROIX BlaiseV1M
419501h50'26''RICHERT FabienV1M
419601h50'26''HOLLINGER SylvieSEF
419701h50'26''CHEVALLIER BertrandSEM
419801h50'26''BONNET RaphaelSEM
419901h50'26''BATY VincentV2M
420001h50'26''GOETGHEBEUR FerdinandSEM
420101h50'26''BRIOT ValentinSEM
420201h50'26''CHAUVIRE Jean-francoisSEM
420301h50'27''NECTOUX BernardSEM
420401h50'27''CUSTODIO FlorentSEM
420501h50'27''FICHOT AuroreSEF
420601h50'27''MONTEL GwenaelleSEFAAA DU LYONNAIS
420701h50'27''DUCLOS JulienSEM
420801h50'27''LOUIS LorasJUM
420901h50'27''OUNNAS FaridV1M
421001h50'28''ROBERT Anne-charlotteSEF
421101h50'28''VANCELL DamienSEM
421201h50'28''DEVANTAY SylvainV1M
421301h50'28''BOURGIER MarcelV2M
421401h50'29''GOUJON EmilieSEF
421501h50'29''ROG IwonaSEF
421601h50'30''LARDERET SebastienSEM
421701h50'30''CADIOT JulienSEM
421801h50'30''NABAT YoannESM
421901h50'30''PLOTON ClementSEM
422001h50'30''POUJADE BenjaminSEM
422101h50'30''TRAORE FatoumataSEF
422201h50'30''RICHARD FrankV1M
422301h50'30''VIROULET DideirV1M
422401h50'31''PIRAT Jean lucV1M
422501h50'31''POPULO TuanSEM
422601h50'31''VAUDOIS FelixSEM
422701h50'31''SEGERS MedericSEM
422801h50'32''BATIER CathalineSEF
422901h50'32''TROUVE MartialSEM
423001h50'33''DUMAS JeanV3MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
423101h50'33''BOZZETTO ChristopheV1M
423201h50'34''GENDRE CedricSEM
423301h50'34''LAGREVOL LambertSEM
423401h50'34''GALEA DelphineV1F
423501h50'34''ORKISZ AnnaESF
423601h50'34''FONTANIER SylvainSEM
423701h50'35''MOUNIER PhilippeV2M
423801h50'35''LHERM MathildeSEF
423901h50'35''THOUVENIN GaelleV1F
424001h50'35''BAUDIER SarahSEF
424101h50'35''CANO ChristopheSEM
424201h50'35''LAJARGE ArnaudSEM
424301h50'35''CHOPARD EtienneSEM
424401h50'36''GAUDILLOT EmmaV1F
424501h50'36''EMORINE DidierV2M
424601h50'36''DESPREZ SteveSEM
424701h50'36''ZARZYCKI SamanthaSEF
424801h50'36''PETOT FranckV2M
424901h50'37''FLAMENS CedricSEM
425001h50'37''MULLER GuillaumeSEMUNION SPORTIVE D'ORMESSON
425101h50'37''MARIE Jean-baptisteSEM
425201h50'37''PERRIN BenoitSEM
425301h50'37''BOUILLOZ HerveV1M
425401h50'38''SCHMITT AlexisSEM
425501h50'39''ROUMI SamuelSEM
425601h50'39''FRANCILLARD PascalV1M
425701h50'39''CAFAGNO RoxaneSEF
425801h50'39''ARRAT KarimSEM
425901h50'39''LOUBET CelineSEF
426001h50'40''BRUYERE LionelV1M
426101h50'40''ROYON-CHALENDARD LaurenceV1F
426201h50'41''TEIXEIRA DavidSEM
426301h50'41''TURRIERE JeremySEM
426401h50'41''ROUX Marie-priscaSEF
426501h50'41''MARLINGE VincentV2F
426601h50'41''ESTRABAT NicolasV1M
426701h50'41''LEVY MarieV1F
426801h50'41''EMPEREUR DenisSEM
426901h50'41''TAULEIGNE JulienSEM
427001h50'41''POUMAROUX ThierrySEM
427101h50'42''DIEBOLT OlivierV1M
427201h50'42''VENET ThierryV1M
427301h50'42''SASSI DavideV1M
427401h50'43''FRIXON GuillaumeSEM
427501h50'43''BOURRELY AliceSEF
427601h50'43''SINGER AngelaSEF
427701h50'44''BOURRET AdelineSEF
427801h50'44''BOURRET CelineSEF
427901h50'44''GIRARD SandrineV1F
428001h50'44''TALBOT SimonSEM
428101h50'44''CHALLAT AlexandreESM
428201h50'44''ALBIN EricSEM
428301h50'44''FERRARI MichaelSEM
428401h50'45''KOZIK GauthierSEM
428501h50'45''ERBACHER PhilippeV2M
428601h50'46''ELVIRA ValerieSEFAc Miramas
428701h50'46''CAPEL CyrilSEM
428801h50'46''PAGES LaurentV1M
428901h50'46''CHAMBE YvesV2M
429001h50'46''GAUTHIER PatrickV1M
429101h50'46''ROUSSET XavierV1M
429201h50'46''ROBLET LionelV1M
429301h50'46''BARDIAUX LaurentV1M
429401h50'46''GERALD Court-fortuneSEM
429501h50'47''IMBERT Marie-christineV1F
429601h50'47''DEGAINE FredericSEM
429701h50'47''LAVOCAT ChristopheV1M
429801h50'49''TARDY-COVET ThierryV1M
429901h50'49''DURIX Jean francoisV3M
430001h50'49''RICHAUD VincentSEM
430101h50'49''LECLERC ClaudineSEF
430201h50'49''DELMAIRE CelineSEF
430301h50'50''DELATTRE SimonSEM
430401h50'51''ZOCCA JeremySEM
430501h50'51''MARTINS_MATHIOT MariaV1F
430601h50'51''LEFORT LilianV1M
430701h50'52''RIVOIRE MarionSEF
430801h50'52''MIRMAND PhilippeV1M
430901h50'52''MERLE MaximeSEM
431001h50'53''ROJO JeromeSEM
431101h50'53''DUMONT ClaireV1F
431201h50'53''CATHEBRAS ChristianV2M
431301h50'53''MASUDA AtsukoV1F
431401h50'53''LIIRI StephaneSEM
431501h50'54''GIDELLES MichaelV1M
431601h50'54''MAKHLOUF MedhiSEM
431701h50'54''GUYOT ThomasSEM
431801h50'54''KRYMALOWSKI JeremieSEM
431901h50'54''FOURNIER FlorentV2M
432001h50'55''PELI JulienSEM
432101h50'55''BOUTIN IsabelleV1F
432201h50'55''MERLET AlineSEF
432301h50'56''PIERROT JulienSEM
432401h50'56''JACQUEMOND OlivierSEM
432501h50'56''MOISSONNIER GregoryESM
432601h50'56''SOUILLAT RomainSEM
432701h50'56''SAVE OlivierV1M
432801h50'56''MAUPONNE XavierV1M
432901h50'56''CARPENTIER JulineSEF
433001h50'56''BEATRIX ChristopheV1M
433101h50'56''OZCAN AliSEM
433201h50'57''DE MARTINI Jean-marcV1M
433301h50'57''LE Tuan-nhiSEM
433401h50'57''CAYON-GLAYERE ChristopheSEM
433501h50'57''VERLHAC AdrienSEM
433601h50'57''BILLION-REY AxelSEM
433701h50'57''LE BORGNE LaurentSEM
433801h50'57''LAVILLE SebastienV1M
433901h50'57''VELLE AuranellaV1F
434001h50'58''FYOT EstelleSEF
434101h50'58''RASPOLLINI ManuelV1M
434201h50'58''OLIVIER ThomasSEM
434301h50'59''SCHREIBER JohannesSEM
434401h50'59''GROSBOIS EugenieSEF
434501h50'59''FYOT BenoitSEM
434601h50'59''COURCIER GerardV3M
434701h51'00''TURPIN LaurentV2M
434801h51'00''JAQUILLARD StefanV1M
434901h51'00''MELIN SylvainV1M
435001h51'00''JAUFFRES StephaneSEM
435101h51'00''VU Thi kimV1F
435201h51'00''GUENEAU PaulineSEF
435301h51'00''VIENNE AliceSEF
435401h51'00''JUBAN GaetanSEM
435501h51'01''CUOQ FabienSEM
435601h51'01''BARROCAS FranckSEM
435701h51'01''VALLIN FrancoisV1M
435801h51'01''POPP NikiV1F
435901h51'02''YOANN RecoulySEM
436001h51'02''ROUSSEL PascalSEM
436101h51'02''CIANCHETTI MatthieuSEM
436201h51'02''KEBDANI AminaV1F
436301h51'02''GICQUEL BenjaminSEM
436401h51'03''OCHOA NancySEF
436501h51'03''VIAL Marie-alineV1F
436601h51'03''GAYTE FrancoisV2MClub Athletic Brioude
436701h51'03''RECH ThierryV1M
436801h51'03''QUERMONNE DamienV1M
436901h51'03''MENDES FERNANDES AntoninoV1M
437001h51'04''OLLAGNON BertrandV1M
437101h51'04''ALESSI DominiqueSEM
437201h51'04''MAESTRO LeaSEF
437301h51'05''PELIER ThaisSEF
437401h51'05''GOMIS StephaneV1M
437501h51'06''LEVEQUE ThierryV2M
437601h51'06''REDOUTE EstelleSEF
437701h51'06''BODARD YohanSEM
437801h51'07''PONCET RomainSEM
437901h51'07''CHOMEL BenjaminSEM
438001h51'07''SPAY ErwanV1M
438101h51'08''GOUEDARD-COMTE FlorentSEM
438201h51'08''DE SOUSA SebastienSEM
438301h51'08''LE PERRU AlexandraSEF
438401h51'08''DUGELAY ChristineV1F
438501h51'08''NOGUET OllivierV1MAvc Chantelle
438601h51'08''LUBAT FranckV1M
438701h51'08''AUBER FannySEFAAA DU LYONNAIS
438801h51'08''DION Pierre-yvesSEM
438901h51'09''BOSSY AladinSEM
439001h51'09''MARCHAIS ThibaudSEM
439101h51'09''LOUIS CelineSEF
439201h51'09''PAKULA NathalieV1F
439301h51'09''BRANDEL SylvainV1M
439401h51'09''AULAS MaximeSEM
439501h51'09''KRAWIEC JulienSEM
439601h51'09''MINARD SebastienV1M
439701h51'10''MONTEL FrancoisSEM
439801h51'10''AGNIEL MaximeSEM
439901h51'10''OUAFKI SelimSEM
440001h51'10''EMERY ThomasSEM
440101h51'10''BIETRIX FlorentV1M
440201h51'11''MARTI-FLICH LucasSEM
440301h51'11''FLAHERTY RobertV1M
440401h51'11''LEENDERS PascalSEM
440501h51'11''PAGES AlexandreV1M
440601h51'11''BAYLE OlivierV1M
440701h51'11''ANCENAY SebastienSEM
440801h51'11''CARENSO Jean francoisV2M
440901h51'11''FAURE LionelV2M
441001h51'11''VOLATIER ClaudeV1M
441101h51'12''LACROIX ThomasSEM
441201h51'13''PINOCHET FrancoisV2M
441301h51'13''LAINE Jean-baptisteSEM
441401h51'13''SIETAMBIE KevinSEM
441501h51'14''POINTE ManfredSEM
441601h51'14''ATKINSON JohnSEM
441701h51'14''PLESSIS SebastienV1M
441801h51'14''PACAUD SophieV1F
441901h51'15''MOUTIN JorisV1M
442001h51'15''DUPOUY LudovicSEM
442101h51'15''DIJOUX SebastienSEM
442201h51'15''HINGANT GuillaumeSEM
442301h51'15''AUNAY MarylineV1FUA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN)
442401h51'16''CELICOURT ColasSEM
442501h51'16''ROUSSEILLE FabienneSEF
442601h51'16''ABDELLAOUI TarikSEM
442701h51'16''GAGNAIRE MathieuSEM
442801h51'16''PALAZZI MarionSEF
442901h51'17''THOMAS JulienV1M
443001h51'17''OLSEN IngeliseV1F
443101h51'17''PHILIPPART MarionSEF
443201h51'17''TROUVE PaulV1M
443301h51'18''GUINET FlorineSEF
443401h51'19''HOSTETTLER SylvianeV2F
443501h51'19''CHAMPALLE ChristeleV1F
443601h51'19''GUILLOUD LionelSEM
443701h51'19''BOUYSSET Jean-francoisV2M
443801h51'19''GUICHARD BertrandSEM
443901h51'19''TESTARD ChristopheSEM
444001h51'19''IMBERT AdrienSEM
444101h51'20''GOURDON YvetteV1F
444201h51'20''BONNET SylvainSEM
444301h51'21''FAILLET SylvieV1F
444401h51'21''SAINT-PIERRE BertrandSEM
444501h51'21''LECLERCQ MartinSEM
444601h51'21''BERNOTAT HendrikSEM
444701h51'21''PIZZICHETTI JeromeV1M
444801h51'21''VALVERDE HerveV1M
444901h51'21''LAURE DenisV1M
445001h51'21''DARNON BaptisteSEM
445101h51'21''CHALANDARD NicolasV1M
445201h51'21''LAZARO DavidSEM
445301h51'21''CORNU ChristopheV1M
445401h51'22''FOURNIER FabienSEM
445501h51'22''MOREAU JeromeV1M
445601h51'22''OUHMANE LoubnaSEFEasqy
445701h51'22''DAHAN Jacques-davidSEMAfa Feyzin
445801h51'22''COULANGEON MarcSEM
445901h51'22''ROCHE ClementSEM
446001h51'22''FOUQUES YvesV3M
446101h51'22''DUPRE GuyV2M
446201h51'22''BENGUERAR MalorieSEF
446301h51'22''ASTIER ThibautSEM
446401h51'23''FOUCHER MarcSEM
446501h51'23''CALLOT AlexandreSEM
446601h51'23''LOAEC YannickV2M
446701h51'23''REVOL GaetanSEM
446801h51'23''NASS YusufSEM
446901h51'24''CLARON FrancoisSEM
447001h51'24''CHABARDES AymericSEM
447101h51'24''VAN LEMMENS Jean-yvesV1M
447201h51'24''AGI CyrilSEM
447301h51'24''CHABIDON EricV1M
447401h51'24''PAMIES Anne-sophieSEF
447501h51'24''DUFOUR ThibaultSEM
447601h51'25''FRAISSE PascalV2M
447701h51'25''FETTIG ChristianV1M
447801h51'26''LOUIS CedricSEM
447901h51'26''WAHL PierreSEM
448001h51'26''ANDRE ThomasSEM
448101h51'26''ABALI KhadijaSEF
448201h51'27''VINCENT AmandineSEF
448301h51'27''FERNANDO Jean lucV3M
448401h51'27''TOUIL NadjiV1M
448501h51'27''MOURET LaurentSEM
448601h51'27''BOUGLET BriceSEM
448701h51'27''TAING VictorSEM
448801h51'27''REVOL PatriceV1M
448901h51'27''CREVEAUX VictorSEM
449001h51'27''WIESSLER PhilippeV2M
449101h51'27''MICOUD NorbertSEM
449201h51'27''STREIFF RyokoSEF
449301h51'28''DOPPLER QuentinSEM
449401h51'28''COUPIAC OlivierSEM
449501h51'28''GUERET XavierSEM
449601h51'28''GIRAUD JohnnySEM
449701h51'29''PERRET OlivierSEM
449801h51'29''CAZE CarineSEF
449901h51'30''LABBEY FabienneV1FCe Pornichet Cote D'amour
450001h51'30''THIERY FlorentV1M
450101h51'30''TAVENARD EricV2M
450201h51'31''VERVIER StephaneV1M
450301h51'31''ALLAIN ChristopheSEM
450401h51'31''PETIT MurielV1F
450501h51'31''BISSLER LudivineSEF
450601h51'31''MAOCEC FabienSEM
450701h51'32''DORON Jean-maximeSEM
450801h51'32''DROUIN HeleneESF
450901h51'32''ESCHENBRENNER ChristopheV1M
451001h51'32''REBATTU FrancoisV3M
451101h51'32''VILLALON EstebanV1M
451201h51'32''BIDON CyrilSEM
451301h51'33''PETIT NathalieV1F
451401h51'33''GRASSO AnthonyESM
451501h51'33''FELLAHI LalieV1F
451601h51'34''MOINE BrunoV1MClips
451701h51'34''ROUSSEL PhilippeSEM
451801h51'34''BICHET BastienSEM
451901h51'34''LETANG YannickSEM
452001h51'35''CAHEN MartinSEM
452101h51'35''GROSFILLEY NicolasSEM
452201h51'36''COCHARD JocelyneV2F
452301h51'36''ALAURENT AnaisSEF
452401h51'36''MAGDI AbdallahSEM
452501h51'36''PELLET ThomasSEM
452601h51'36''CHARMEAU HerveV1M
452701h51'37''VALOUR ThomasSEM
452801h51'37''ISTAMBOULIAN NicolasESM
452901h51'38''RAGOUVIN TeddySEM
453001h51'38''FRANCOIS LaurentSEM
453101h51'38''RENAUDE FabriceSEM
453201h51'38''AUCLERC BenoitV1M
453301h51'38''ARIMONDO VincentV1M
453401h51'38''WIEL ElieSEM
453501h51'38''COLLET RobinSEM
453601h51'38''VINSU FabienSEM
453701h51'39''MUGO CatherineV1F
453801h51'39''HUNAULT FabienSEM
453901h51'39''VILLARD MickaelSEM
454001h51'39''ARRANZ MONTERO AlbertoSEM
454101h51'39''HUCHARD AlainV2M
454201h51'40''ME MOUGAMADOU SylvainSEM
454301h51'40''KERANGUEVEN Jean-manuelSEM
454401h51'40''BOURIAUX DavidV1M
454501h51'40''LALICHE BenjaminSEM
454601h51'40''LEMOINE JulienSEM
454701h51'40''MORIZE FranckV1M
454801h51'40''CHARBONNEAU JohannSEM
454901h51'40''EGINARD MatthieuESM
455001h51'41''OWOBI ANDELY YvonV1M
455101h51'41''LUNEAU DamienSEM
455201h51'43''SENEMAUD JeromeV1M
455301h51'43''RUNGET DenisSEM
455401h51'43''LERAY DamienSEM
455501h51'43''BONNIN NicolasSEM
455601h51'43''LOISEAU BRUSADELLI VirginieSEF
455701h51'43''BIEBER SebastienV1M
455801h51'44''REINAUDO RaphaelSEM
455901h51'44''LECLERC RomainSEM
456001h51'44''BIDAULT MurielV1FAix Athle Provence
456101h51'44''COUBLE FredericSEM
456201h51'45''SORLIN PhilippeV2M
456301h51'45''LOVIAT GabrielleV2F
456401h51'45''VIRARD SarraSEF
456501h51'45''MONTEIRO MariaV1F
456601h51'46''ROGEMOND RaphaelV1M
456701h51'46''ROMEYER DamienSEM
456801h51'46''BENINI AlainV2M
456901h51'47''DORIO MichaelV1M
457001h51'47''VIAL EricV1M
457101h51'47''DUMOLLARD ChristopheSEM
457201h51'47''BESSON PhilippeV1M
457301h51'47''OCLEPPO PaoloSEM
457401h51'48''PUYO PhilippeV2M
457501h51'48''GILLES OCLEPPO GeraldineSEF
457601h51'48''BACQUET ThomasESM
457701h51'49''ALEXANDRE ReneV1M
457801h51'50''GOUJON NathalieV1F
457901h51'50''GUIBERT ClementSEM
458001h51'50''LAMELOISE EdouardSEM
458101h51'50''ANGONIN TheoSEM
458201h51'50''FRESARD BrunoSEM
458301h51'51''VISOCCHI JulienSEM
458401h51'51''LAMBERT RenaudV1M
458501h51'51''MESLET AlainSEM
458601h51'51''BOUQUEREL LaureSEF
458701h51'52''POINT ClaireSEF
458801h51'52''GARANDEL WilfriedSEM
458901h51'52''PLAUCHU BertrandV1M
459001h51'52''DESCHAMP ThierryV2M
459101h51'52''VIVES BernardV2M
459201h51'52''DEBARNOT ChristianV2M
459301h51'52''CROUTEIX ThibaultSEMDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
459401h51'52''ENJOLRAS DenisV1M
459501h51'52''MONTEIRO AnnaV1F
459601h51'52''CAMILLERI ThibaultSEM
459701h51'53''GUILHERME JulienSEM
459801h51'53''COMBOT OmbelineESF
459901h51'53''RANNOU KlerviSEF
460001h51'53''LINDER CarolineV1F
460101h51'53''CALLUELA SylvieV1FASVEL VILLEURBANNE
460201h51'53''BOOF PhilippeV1M
460301h51'54''GUIGUE PhilippineV1F
460401h51'54''MOREAU PascalV2M
460501h51'54''GATTI PhilippeV1M
460601h51'55''LANIEZ SabineV1F
460701h51'56''SULTAN RajiSEM
460801h51'56''CHARNAL ChristelleV1F
460901h51'56''AVELINE GautierSEM
461001h51'56''BAUER ValentinSEM
461101h51'57''GOUHIER MarcSEM
461201h51'57''FRIBOURG KarineV1F
461301h51'57''BOCHET XavierSEM
461401h51'57''LEPELTIER FredericSEM
461501h51'57''GEMELAS AudeSEF
461601h51'57''TENEZAKIS XenophonSEM
461701h51'58''ALLAINE BaptisteSEM
461801h51'59''VOCCIA SylvainSEM
461901h51'59''BOURDET BertrandV1M
462001h51'59''VALOT GuillaumeESM
462101h51'59''SAUVAT NicolasSEM
462201h52'00''MILON JyV2M
462301h52'00''PASIAN EricV1M
462401h52'00''ROUX FrancoisSEM
462501h52'00''NANIBET MorganESM
462601h52'00''PAULET JulienSEM
462701h52'01''DUPONT DavidV1M
462801h52'01''CHAPUY StephaneV1M
462901h52'02''LAURENT DenisV1M
463001h52'02''LINTZ AyrtonJUM
463101h52'02''GARCIA GeraldV1M
463201h52'02''GIROT PatrickSEM
463301h52'03''GESLIN Pierre-antoineSEM
463401h52'03''MOREAU Nans-johannSEM
463501h52'03''FRANCOIS AurelieV1F
463601h52'03''VAZQUEZ JessicaESF
463701h52'03''LE MEVEL PhilippeSEM
463801h52'04''BEAUX AndySEM
463901h52'04''GRONDIN ChristopherSEM
464001h52'04''DEBORDE PatriceV2M
464101h52'05''GALLIEN CedrikV1M
464201h52'05''DUFOUR HerveSEM
464301h52'05''LUPIANEZ Jacques-alexandSEM
464401h52'05''GOY CyrilV1M
464501h52'05''COLIN JeromeSEM
464601h52'06''TAILLAND ChristopheV1M
464701h52'06''BELHOMME ChristopheV1M
464801h52'06''COURTIAL NoahSEM
464901h52'07''CHERAMY VincentSEM
465001h52'07''BOUILLOT CelineSEF
465101h52'07''QUESADA BrunoV1M
465201h52'07''VALETTE SimonSEM
465301h52'07''GAYOU PhilippeV2M
465401h52'07''VISSEICHE ThomasSEM
465501h52'08''FONTAINE LaurentV1M
465601h52'08''PERDEREAU AnnieV1F
465701h52'08''REGNIER FabriceSEM
465801h52'08''SCHLUMBERGER SimonSEM
465901h52'08''PILLOT ClaraV1F
466001h52'09''TRAPIER CharlesV1M
466101h52'09''SAPEDE LoicSEM
466201h52'09''LAFON CedricSEM
466301h52'10''BOYER FabriceSEM
466401h52'10''DUMONT BenjaminSEM
466501h52'10''PRZEWOZNY AlainSEM
466601h52'10''GAUDE BeatriceV1F
466701h52'10''BOUCHER RaphaelSEM
466801h52'10''JACOB BernardV2M
466901h52'10''DUPUIS FredericV1M
467001h52'11''SERRE IreneV2F
467101h52'11''MORIAUX LeaSEF
467201h52'12''PLATEAUX EricV1M
467301h52'12''MORIAUX RolandV2M
467401h52'12''MONTAGNIER LudovicSEM
467501h52'12''HUMBLOT MichelV1M
467601h52'12''TONG LudmillaV1F
467701h52'13''NICOLAS Jean francoisSEM
467801h52'13''RUME SamiraSEFDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
467901h52'13''SIMON AlexandraSEF
468001h52'14''GIUSTI JeromeV1M
468101h52'14''CHANEL LeaSEF
468201h52'14''MONTAGNE Jean-michelV1M
468301h52'14''GAVRIN PatriceV1M
468401h52'14''VOLATIER FredericV1M
468501h52'14''LARIVIERE MorganeSEF
468601h52'14''JANNOT PhilippeV2M
468701h52'15''CASSANO RaphaelSEM
468801h52'15''JULLIA GregorySEM
468901h52'15''NAULIN Jean-philippeSEM
469001h52'15''GONIN DidierV2M
469101h52'15''DURAND QuentinSEM
469201h52'15''ROSSI GuillaumeV1M
469301h52'15''JOANNY ValentinSEM
469401h52'16''ALEXANDRE DavidV1M
469501h52'16''QUECHON JeremieV1MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
469601h52'16''WILSON EmilieSEF
469701h52'16''MIGLIACCIO YannSEM
469801h52'16''NOIRIEL AlexandreSEM
469901h52'16''MICOLLET EmmanuelSEM
470001h52'17''VIAROUGE IsabelleV1F
470101h52'17''GIACONE AdrienSEM
470201h52'17''CERTAIN ThibautV1M
470301h52'17''CLUZEL JeremySEM
470401h52'17''DECHANOZ BernardV3M
470501h52'17''PIERRE CharlesSEM
470601h52'18''BALATIN BenjaminSEM
470701h52'18''SERDIMET DamienSEM
470801h52'19''CAPLAIN MatthieuV1M
470901h52'19''NALTET MartinSEM
471001h52'19''CROZAT CyprienSEM
471101h52'19''MAGNIN BaptisteSEM
471201h52'19''MIMOUNE-REZIG KarimaV2FLeman Athletic Club
471301h52'19''PLESSE ClaireSEF
471401h52'19''GARNAUD MartinSEM
471501h52'19''DE LA SALLE JuliaSEF
471601h52'20''LAGNEAU JeromeSEM
471701h52'20''SCAPPATICCI AlainV1M
471801h52'20''AIT OUHAMANE FatimaSEF
471901h52'21''LONVIS JacquesV3MClub Athletique Du Roannais
472001h52'21''DESPRES FRAYSSE PaulineSEF
472101h52'21''JACQUET DanielV3M
472201h52'21''NOWAK RomainSEM
472301h52'21''HELLUIN LisaSEF
472401h52'22''GOMES Rose marieV1F
472501h52'22''FASSI BriceSEM
472601h52'22''MUDARD RegisSEM
472701h52'23''CLOUZEAU CyrilV1M
472801h52'23''TESSIER MaximeESM
472901h52'23''GAUCHET FabriceSEM
473001h52'24''ABELLO StephaneSEM
473101h52'24''CAROL PhilippeV1M
473201h52'24''QUINTANA NicolasSEM
473301h52'25''SABY AnthonySEM
473401h52'25''PERRIN CelineV1F
473501h52'25''CARRA ArnaudSEM
473601h52'26''PIZZATO SergeSEM
473701h52'26''CROTTET-FALCOT RemiSEM
473801h52'26''BERG FrancoisSEM
473901h52'27''ROUSSAT ClovisV1M
474001h52'27''CARRAT AlainV2M
474101h52'27''GARDECHAUX VincentV1M
474201h52'27''SAMPIEMON JanSEM
474301h52'27''MELQUIONI StephaneV1M
474401h52'28''BESSAUDOU EricV2M
474501h52'28''BLANC GuillaumeV1M
474601h52'28''BARGETZY BernardV2M
474701h52'29''PONCET EricV3M
474801h52'29''VERNE NicolasV1M
474901h52'29''GUICHARD PhilippeV2M
475001h52'29''PICHON NathalieV1F
475101h52'29''ANDONI LucieSEF
475201h52'30''DU MESNIL ArnaudSEM
475301h52'30''DUPREY SoniaSEF
475401h52'30''DEVAUX SimonSEM
475501h52'31''BOULLOUD VirginieSEFCs Bourgoin-jallieu
475601h52'31''DE CARVALHO ManuelV1M
475701h52'31''CHAMANT CydricSEM
475801h52'31''CHEVALIER CarolineSEFAaal
475901h52'31''D HONNEUR AndreV2M
476001h52'31''VIENET VincentESM
476101h52'31''BENJAMIN MichaelV1M
476201h52'31''CHATAIGNIER GuillaumeSEM
476301h52'31''GREDIAC FabienSEM
476401h52'32''AHRENDSEN JesperV1M
476501h52'32''MAUJEAN LoicSEM
476601h52'32''BOTTOLLIER LaurieESF
476701h52'32''ALTAIRAC JulienSEM
476801h52'32''MARTIN JosephV2M
476901h52'33''AZZOPARDI StephaneSEM
477001h52'33''DOUINE FlorentSEM
477101h52'33''ARDIET ThomasSEM
477201h52'33''ROBERT GuillaumeV1M
477301h52'33''REVERDY JeremySEM
477401h52'33''BERNOIS MaudSEF
477501h52'34''ROBERT PatriceV2M
477601h52'34''EICHENAUER BenjaminSEM
477701h52'34''LESAINT JeromeV1M
477801h52'34''RENARD MatthieuSEM
477901h52'35''VIVIEN ChristopheSEM
478001h52'35''CHAMBE GhislainSEM
478101h52'35''DUPUY MichelV2MUST-33 - S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADI
478201h52'36''FINE CarolineSEF
478301h52'36''CHALOIN LaurentV1M
478401h52'36''NUNES DA COSTA AnaisJUF
478501h52'37''RACAUD DavidSEM
478601h52'37''BRULIN ChristopheV1M
478701h52'37''SABAN AnneclaireSEF
478801h52'37''PASCAL-SUISSE Jean-michelV1M
478901h52'38''LARBAIN DidierV2M
479001h52'38''CHALAYE GillesV1M
479101h52'38''CAIJO FrancoisSEM
479201h52'39''CHERET StephanieV1F
479301h52'39''CHARVIN VictorSEM
479401h52'39''THUREL AlexandreV1M
479501h52'39''GERARDI BrigitteV1F
479601h52'39''GUIBAL EmmanuelV1M
479701h52'39''BLONDY ChristopheV1M
479801h52'39''BOYER YannV1M
479901h52'39''ISUS ThierryV1M
480001h52'39''BRANDT CyrilleSEM
480101h52'40''LE GAC AlainV2M
480201h52'40''DOUBABI AmirSEM
480301h52'40''LECHABLE CedricSEM
480401h52'40''LAMANNA RemiSEM
480501h52'40''MOROT-RAQUIN PhilippeV1M
480601h52'41''DORNIER DavidSEM
480701h52'41''LELIEVRE HerveV2M
480801h52'41''SINET NicolasSEM
480901h52'41''MEUNIER ChristopheSEM
481001h52'42''COUTIER ChristelV1F
481101h52'42''FEIKE SylvieV1F
481201h52'42''BRAILLY JulietteSEF
481301h52'43''CARON OlivierV1M
481401h52'43''DELHAYE CamilleSEF
481501h52'44''COMMENGE JulienSEM
481601h52'44''PEGUET LaurenceV1F
481701h52'44''LEVRAY DamienSEMCe Jtekt
481801h52'44''BARECHE NordineV1M
481901h52'44''OLIVIER Laurent-jeromeV1MLa Foulee Forezienne
482001h52'45''CAMUS RegisV1M
482101h52'45''BAUDON NathalieV1F
482201h52'46''GERARD DanielV1MLyon Sport Metropole Jogging A
482301h52'46''GRANG DamienSEM
482401h52'46''BALLARIN TheoESM
482501h52'46''GOYET EricSEM
482601h52'46''WEILL LucieSEF
482701h52'47''DEFILLION JeromeV1M
482801h52'47''KNELLWOLF RaphaelSEM
482901h52'47''THOMAS DenisV1M
483001h52'47''TLILI SophieV2F
483101h52'47''BOURGEOIS SeverineV1F
483201h52'47''ROBLET ValerieV1F
483301h52'47''ESPARCEL PhilippeV2M
483401h52'48''MIRALLES StephaneV1M
483501h52'48''OHANESSIAN DanielV1M
483601h52'48''CHARVET JeromeSEM
483701h52'48''AVIDOR RegisSEM
483801h52'48''PETITGAND GeraldSEM
483901h52'48''VERCHERAND OlivierV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
484001h52'49''DUTANG ArnaudV1M
484101h52'49''ROTA SylvieV1FAmsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl
484201h52'50''PONCET PatrickV3M
484301h52'50''STEULLET LaurenceV2FNantes Metropole Athletisme
484401h52'50''RISACHER FrancoisV2M
484501h52'50''DUMONTET RegisV1M
484601h52'50''DOURNET ThomasSEM
484701h52'51''CHABAUD PhilippeV1M
484801h52'51''SIMOND YvesSEM
484901h52'51''GUIBRETEAU EmmanuelV1MAnnonay Jogging Club
485001h52'51''MAILLE Jean-lucV2M
485101h52'52''LOPEZ PatriceSEM
485201h52'52''COQUELIN HenriV3M
485301h52'52''POUGHON CedricSEM
485401h52'52''PONCET ClementSEM
485501h52'52''BEGUE JeromeSEM
485601h52'52''MAQUET KevinSEM
485701h52'52''DESORMIERE VincentSEM
485801h52'52''ATTIA FredericSEM
485901h52'53''GELEBART MaximeSEM
486001h52'53''PLAYS YoranSEM
486101h52'53''BAZIER FrancoisSEM
486201h52'53''JAZE AnthonySEM
486301h52'53''CHANELIERE PhilippeV2M
486401h52'53''KERDRAON ValentinSEM
486501h52'53''ESCAFIT MathieuSEM
486601h52'54''TEMPRILHO JorgeV2M
486701h52'55''DE SUREMAIN FlorentSEM
486801h52'55''MASSON AlexandreSEM
486901h52'55''L_HOTELIER AlainV2M
487001h52'55''BAISE PatriceV1M
487101h52'55''GOMEZ KevinSEM
487201h52'56''JEUNE CyprienSEM
487301h52'56''RANSON SylvainV1M
487401h52'56''CORDIER EricV2M
487501h52'56''RIGAUD MichaelV1M
487601h52'56''GODEFROY OlivierV1M
487701h52'56''COTTE XavierV1M
487801h52'57''HARMAND EmilieSEF
487901h52'57''TRAPEAU EstelleSEF
488001h52'57''CONCHIN GuillaumeSEM
488101h52'57''MICHY ThierryV1M
488201h52'58''CRESPY TimotheSEM
488301h52'58''MARTININGO JulienSEM
488401h52'58''LAGOUTTE NicolasSEM
488501h52'58''JAMMES JessicaSEF
488601h52'58''RISSER MichelV2M
488701h52'58''REY SimonSEM
488801h52'58''MARCO NicolasSEM
488901h52'59''CAMBECEDES SebastienSEM
489001h52'59''ROBIN NicolasV1M
489101h52'59''FEREZ EricV2M
489201h53'00''JARSAILLON RaphaelSEM
489301h53'00''DEBOURG JeromeSEM
489401h53'00''MELETTA EricV2M
489501h53'00''CHARRIN Jean-francoisSEM
489601h53'00''LAFAIX PierreSEM
489701h53'01''DUFOUR LucienV2M
489801h53'01''BONGLET VincentSEM
489901h53'01''ANTA GerardV1M
490001h53'01''SOLA BlaiseV1M
490101h53'01''CASAGRANDI FabienneV2F
490201h53'01''MACHAL PaulineSEF
490301h53'01''BERNSTEIN SheilaSEF
490401h53'01''FLAMANT GesrilSEM
490501h53'02''DUPUY RemySEM
490601h53'02''MOLHER JoffreySEM
490701h53'02''CHABERT ThierryV2M
490801h53'02''VILLECOURT RomainSEM
490901h53'02''CAMBIE SergeSEM
491001h53'02''LECOINTRE AdrienSEM
491101h53'03''MAUJEAN SamuelESM
491201h53'03''FRANCIOLI ThomasSEM
491301h53'05''PARISEL BriceSEM
491401h53'06''THINET CaroleSEF
491501h53'06''VIVIER PatrickV1M
491601h53'06''TAMINI Jean-jacquesV2M
491701h53'06''FOLGARAIT MikaelSEM
491801h53'06''GASSELIN BenoitSEM
491901h53'06''TOURANCHEAU NicolasSEM
492001h53'06''GOURNAY JulienSEM
492101h53'07''GUIDICE SebastienSEM
492201h53'07''TAGROU AxelESM
492301h53'07''LAROMIGUIERE GerardV2M
492401h53'07''BREE GaetanSEM
492501h53'07''PARROCHE NicolasSEM
492601h53'07''LAMBERT YvanSEM
492701h53'07''ABDOULKARIM AboubacarSEM
492801h53'07''RIFFARD JenniferSEF
492901h53'07''SIMON NicolasSEM
493001h53'07''ROLLET MarionSEF
493101h53'07''FAUGUE LionelV1M
493201h53'08''WAUCQUIER LydieSEF
493301h53'08''RIQUIER ArnaudV2M
493401h53'08''CARMOLA InnekeSEF
493501h53'08''DESBROSSES FranckSEM
493601h53'08''TEZENAS AlbericESM
493701h53'09''ROUSSEL DenisSEM
493801h53'09''SOUBEYRAND QuentinSEM
493901h53'10''HARDY FredericV1M
494001h53'10''WALTER JeromeSEM
494101h53'11''PAYERNE RenaudSEM
494201h53'11''GARCIN JulienSEM
494301h53'11''CHAUVIN ChristopheSEM
494401h53'12''SOUILLIART ThibautSEM
494501h53'12''TRINIDAD SandraSEF
494601h53'12''MAGLOTT GregorySEM
494701h53'12''DRUEL ThibaultESM
494801h53'12''WALLDECABRES OlivierSEM
494901h53'12''VACHERAND AnthonyV1M
495001h53'13''LECOMTE ChristopheV1M
495101h53'13''PECHEUR GwendaelleSEF
495201h53'13''MARIGLIANO JulienV1M
495301h53'13''ALIBERT AliceESF
495401h53'13''GONZALEZ GeorgesV1M
495501h53'14''CLOUTEAU JeanneSEF
495601h53'14''YACOUBOU MariamaSEF
495701h53'14''GIRARD AnnabelleSEF
495801h53'14''FORGE FrancisSEM
495901h53'14''GARNIER DelphineSEF
496001h53'14''DE FREITAS DiegoSEM
496101h53'14''BATUN LucasESM
496201h53'14''SUTTER JulienSEM
496301h53'14''BRUCHET Jean-baptisteSEM
496401h53'14''THOMAS SamuelSEM
496501h53'15''VILLE FlorianSEM
496601h53'16''POURPRIX ClaireV1F
496701h53'16''DE LA FOREST DIVONNE YohannSEM
496801h53'16''POIRSON ErikV1M
496901h53'16''BELLANGER BrunoV1M
497001h53'16''BOUDET NadiaSEF
497101h53'17''DIRAND FredericV1M
497201h53'17''ROUX VanessaSEF
497301h53'17''ROUBERT-GUYARD FlorenceV1F
497401h53'17''GIBOULOT ChristopheV1M
497501h53'18''HUVELLE UgoSEM
497601h53'18''LAFAY Jean-philippeV1M
497701h53'18''LARONZE ChristopheV1M
497801h53'18''ARGENTIER AntoniaV2F
497901h53'19''PIERRE SylvainV1M
498001h53'19''ROUDET ClementSEM
498101h53'19''GILIBERT Charles-alexisSEM
498201h53'19''VIALLET ChristelleV1F
498301h53'19''VIGERY JulienV1M
498401h53'19''LE BOULANGER VincentV1M
498501h53'19''DESPRES GwenoleSEM
498601h53'19''BESSONNAT QuentinSEM
498701h53'19''BIANCALE OlivierV1M
498801h53'19''BESSON PhilippeV1M
498901h53'20''FORESTELLO FrancoisSEM
499001h53'20''MAYEL JeromeV1M
499101h53'21''CHARY OlivierV1M
499201h53'21''PERRONNET LandrySEM
499301h53'21''RADIX OlivierSEM
499401h53'22''MARTOT NicolasSEM
499501h53'22''TREGUIER ClementSEM
499601h53'23''ANDREU FranckV1M
499701h53'23''CHAPUILLIOT SophieV1F
499801h53'23''BOISSELEAU ChristopheV1M
499901h53'23''JANNAULT JeffersonSEM
500001h53'23''ROUSSEL ThibaudSEM
500101h53'24''SANCHEZ JeremieSEM
500201h53'24''PENOT PatrickV2M
500301h53'24''HANE BarbaraSEF
500401h53'25''CHATEL NesmaV2FAc Miramas
500501h53'25''CHANUSSOT FabienV1M
500601h53'25''FLICOTEAUX SarahESF
500701h53'25''OBLETTE EricSEM
500801h53'26''DE SAINT MELEUC OlivierSEM
500901h53'26''DABET Anne-laureSEF
501001h53'26''MATHIEU DavidSEM
501101h53'26''GUILLABERT OlivierSEM
501201h53'26''ROUGET FannySEF
501301h53'26''NOUVIER MathildeSEF
501401h53'27''MOLLIER PierigSEM
501501h53'28''LEGRAND NicolasV1MSportrelax
501601h53'28''GAYET ThierryV2M
501701h53'28''CHARRIER LisonSEF
501801h53'28''VINCENT JohannV1M
501901h53'29''LAURENT RemiSEM
502001h53'29''BARUCCHI ClaireSEF
502101h53'29''BAK AleksanSEM
502201h53'30''GIROD GuillaumeSEM
502301h53'30''OBERDIDER FrankV1M
502401h53'30''CHOUKROUN CyrilV1M
502501h53'30''MARIN XavierV2M
502601h53'30''BORTOT AlainSEM
502701h53'30''PERRET CelineV1F
502801h53'31''PASTOR GregorySEM
502901h53'31''BAJAS JulienSEM
503001h53'31''DERSIN AlexandreSEM
503101h53'31''DIEHL AlexandreV1M
503201h53'31''BALDET MauriceV2M
503301h53'32''BEAUGENDRE GaetanV1M
503401h53'32''COURTIAL JulieSEF
503501h53'32''MATIJA CaroleV1F
503601h53'32''SPIRLI KaisSEM
503701h53'32''ROJAT AudreySEF
503801h53'33''GONON SandraV1F
503901h53'34''PESENTI LoisSEF
504001h53'34''LAJUS DE CHAUTON CarolineSEF
504101h53'34''ANDRIOT AnitaV2F
504201h53'34''ARGILLI MassimilianoV2M
504301h53'34''ARGILLI NatachaV2F
504401h53'34''BOUDES FabienSEM
504501h53'35''GIROUDON JamesV3M
504601h53'35''GUEYE Cheikh fallSEM
504701h53'35''REYNAUD FabriceV1M
504801h53'36''PEYRONNEL JulienSEM
504901h53'36''DIRAND FrederiqueV1F
505001h53'36''RAQUIN OlivierV1M
505101h53'36''LAFFUGE OphelieSEF
505201h53'36''TROCCAZ AliciaSEF
505301h53'36''AUGE StephanneV1M
505401h53'37''COMBIER Jean-paulV2M
505501h53'37''AUGER LaurentV2MClub Sport Dimanche
505601h53'37''COMMARMOND FranckV1MCASCOL ATHLETISME
505701h53'37''ESCOFFIER LaureV1F
505801h53'37''MUNOZ RaphaelV1M
505901h53'37''DOLLOIS ChristopheSEMEa Le Creusot
506001h53'38''HANAT JfV1M
506101h53'38''GOMES MarieV1F
506201h53'38''JAFFRENNOU FereoleSEF
506301h53'38''BURATTO WilliamV1M
506401h53'38''LOIZEAU VeroniqueSEF
506501h53'38''PELLETIER AdrienSEM
506601h53'38''PASCAL BERNARD AngelineV2F
506701h53'39''BARBIER Jean-baptisteV1M
506801h53'39''NAVARRO ThomasSEM
506901h53'39''ELODIE TributSEF
507001h53'40''CHARRA JeanV1M
507101h53'40''MARIDET JulieSEF
507201h53'40''COUILLOUD PatriciaV1F
507301h53'40''LATOUR RodolpheV1M
507401h53'40''ROUQUAUD RomainSEM
507501h53'40''COURRIER SebastienSEM
507601h53'41''CHANCELADE SergeV2M
507701h53'42''EMBERT HugoV1M
507801h53'42''PRAS PatriciaV1F
507901h53'42''CARPENTIER BertrandSEM
508001h53'42''BOIRE ChristopheSEM
508101h53'43''GARBIT DelphineSEF
508201h53'43''JACQUEMIN AlexandraSEF
508301h53'43''RICHARD FabriceV2MUs Torcy Athletisme
508401h53'43''BEAUNE LoicSEM
508501h53'44''ELOMARI MaximeESM
508601h53'44''GUGLIELMO ThierryV2M
508701h53'44''GUILLARME StephaneSEM
508801h53'44''LE MIGNOT Jean-francoisV1M
508901h53'45''PIERLOT ThomasSEM
509001h53'45''GARBIT VincentV1M
509101h53'45''SAUVAN OlivierSEM
509201h53'45''PERILLAT EmmanuelSEM
509301h53'45''MOUTAOUKIL AurelieSEF
509401h53'45''DELERUE JulienSEM
509501h53'45''VAISMAN SophieV1F
509601h53'46''GOTAS BastienSEM
509701h53'46''MENCH Jean-philippeSEM
509801h53'46''MENAGE ThomasSEM
509901h53'46''BERTANI AntoineSEM
510001h53'47''SCHMITZ ClementSEM
510101h53'47''BOYER FAYSSE ClementSEM
510201h53'47''MULLER CaroleV1F
510301h53'47''KRAWCZYK AdrianSEM
510401h53'47''ZELMAT BilelESM
510501h53'47''EYMIN PascalV2M
510601h53'47''MOUNIER DamienSEM
510701h53'48''HODARA MichelV2M
510801h53'48''LAROUX DidierV1M
510901h53'49''FLACHERON MaximeESM
511001h53'49''SCHIEB VeroniqueSEF
511101h53'49''ROPAGNOL PierreSEM
511201h53'49''GRIVEL-DELILLAZ StephanieSEF
511301h53'50''COMMAN ArthurESM
511401h53'50''TOMASICCHIO QuentinSEM
511501h53'50''PETIT GuillaumeSEM
511601h53'50''DELON LucieSEF
511701h53'50''VAUGIER GillesV1M
511801h53'50''CAULLIREAU ElodieSEF
511901h53'50''BARONNIER MikaelSEM
512001h53'51''LE NAOUR YvesV1M
512101h53'51''JAFFRENNOU PatrickV2M
512201h53'51''ARNOULD LouisSEM
512301h53'51''SATIN RemySEM
512401h53'51''MONTFORT AlexandreSEM
512501h53'51''PEDRO JulieSEF
512601h53'51''BAS SebastienV1M
512701h53'52''BOULEZ NicolasV1M
512801h53'52''CARACAS AnthonySEM
512901h53'52''COQUARD BaptisteJUM
513001h53'52''GIRARDET JimmySEM
513101h53'52''HAMON Marie-laureSEF
513201h53'52''PACCAUD BertrandESM
513301h53'52''PACCAUD DorianeSEF
513401h53'53''FOURNIER ThomasSEM
513501h53'53''ROUDAUT LoicV1M
513601h53'53''GENDRE BenjaminSEM
513701h53'53''FERY ChrystelV1F
513801h53'53''HAMON GwenaelSEM
513901h53'53''AGRESTI JulienESM
514001h53'54''LEPRETRE MaximeSEM
514101h53'54''HOPP VincentESM
514201h53'54''PICOUL WillyV1M
514301h53'55''LION AlexandreSEM
514401h53'55''HERRERO SylvieV1F
514501h53'56''BESSEZ NathalieV1F
514601h53'56''DURLIN LoreneSEF
514701h53'56''MARQUE EmmanuelSEM
514801h53'56''GALVAO FilipeSEM
514901h53'57''DIACRE HerveV1M
515001h53'57''BERBON DavidV1M
515101h53'57''REMY RomainSEMLIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
515201h53'57''CHARDON AnaisSEF
515301h53'57''AUCLAIR MatthieuSEM
515401h53'57''PEQUET OlivierV1M
515501h53'57''VINAY JulienSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
515601h53'57''CREVEAUX JulieSEF
515701h53'57''PELISSIER CharlineSEF
515801h53'57''BLIN SimonSEM
515901h53'58''MARX LaetitiaV1FAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
516001h53'58''ARGOUD EmmanuelV1M
516101h53'58''BERNARDI LaurentV2M
516201h53'58''BERNAULT SylvainSEM
516301h53'59''PAYERAS LucSEM
516401h53'59''GUILLIEN LudovicSEM
516501h53'59''CITRO MassimoSEM
516601h53'59''ZANOTTI JeremySEM
516701h53'59''BLANC QuentinV1M
516801h54'00''GIRARD PabloSEM
516901h54'00''REVOL CAVALIER FredericV2M
517001h54'00''GEERTS LudovicV1M
517101h54'00''GRANGER MaximeSEM
517201h54'00''MORAINE DenisV1MSco Ste Marguerite Marseille
517301h54'00''DELHUMEAU CeydricV1M
517401h54'00''DE VILLENEUVE FabriceSEM
517501h54'01''GUERIN PatriceV2M
517601h54'01''PERRY KevinSEM
517701h54'01''DALEME NicolasSEM
517801h54'01''MALLAURAN BorisSEM
517901h54'02''SERFATY StephaneV1M
518001h54'03''LEON BrunoSEM
518101h54'03''KOENIG DelphineSEF
518201h54'03''THOMAS GabrielSEM
518301h54'04''RICHARD RaphaelSEM
518401h54'04''GINET ArnaudV1M
518501h54'04''MARILLER SandrineSEF
518601h54'05''CARNET EricSEM
518701h54'05''POPULO Anh hungSEM
518801h54'05''GUILLAUME TournierSEM
518901h54'06''MIHAJLOVIC DejanV1M
519001h54'06''BENITIER CyrilV1M
519101h54'07''LAURIA LaurenceV1F
519201h54'07''OLIBO RemiSEM
519301h54'07''SALAUN StephaneSEM
519401h54'07''GILET ChangSEM
519501h54'07''SERVE SebastienSEM
519601h54'07''BLANCHET ThomasSEM
519701h54'07''AUFAURE ThomasSEM
519801h54'08''ALVIZ OlivierV1M
519901h54'08''QUINTELA ClaraSEF
520001h54'08''ARTILES AOUN AndreaSEF
520101h54'08''VANDELLE BenoitSEM
520201h54'09''O_BYRNE FlorenceV2F
520301h54'09''FAMEAU JulienSEM
520401h54'10''GROS NicolasV1M
520501h54'10''DAY JulienSEM
520601h54'10''MILLOT CarolineSEF
520701h54'10''DELPUECH CarolineSEF
520801h54'11''LE NEVEU Jean loupV2M
520901h54'11''MUSSO DorianV1M
521001h54'11''DERAIN LaurianeSEF
521101h54'11''BERTRAND CharlesSEM
521201h54'11''SEGUI MatthieuSEM
521301h54'12''DRESSY BastienSEM
521401h54'12''VELUIRE JulienSEM
521501h54'12''DOUAY SimonSEM
521601h54'12''PESSINA PhilippeV1M
521701h54'12''DETOEUF JeanSEM
521801h54'13''ZAHRA NabilSEM
521901h54'13''VARENNE DavidV1M
522001h54'13''BARANGE BriceSEM
522101h54'14''JOGUET RichardV1M
522201h54'14''MAREL YvesV2M
522301h54'15''VERHELST XeniaV1F
522401h54'16''D_ARRAS Anne-claireSEF
522501h54'16''COURT-FORTUNE CaroleSEF
522601h54'16''DE LA SALLE ArnaudV2M
522701h54'17''CHOLLET MonaSEF
522801h54'17''BIGENI AngeSEM
522901h54'17''MOSER AntoineSEM
523001h54'17''MARTIN SeverineSEF
523101h54'17''LAIR LoicSEM
523201h54'17''DAUENDORFFER PierreSEM
523301h54'17''ENJALBERT VincentSEM
523401h54'18''PANARISI JessySEM
523501h54'18''GUECHTOULI NoelV2M
523601h54'18''GARRET SophieSEF
523701h54'18''BOSCH JeromeSEM
523801h54'18''GUICHARD AgnesV1F
523901h54'18''GRAFFIN AntoineSEM
524001h54'19''ROUCHON ThibautSEM
524101h54'19''FALL BiraneSEM
524201h54'20''PERRARD Francois-xavierSEM
524301h54'20''GIROD DidierV1M
524401h54'20''ESBELIN MaximeSEM
524501h54'20''BOISSENIN AurelieSEF
524601h54'20''RAMOS SabineSEF
524701h54'20''VANBESIEN VincentSEM
524801h54'20''BRYON DianeJUF
524901h54'20''MERIDAN SophieSEF
525001h54'21''GOUY PhilippeSEM
525101h54'21''GRAD StephanieSEF
525201h54'21''RADICE MartaSEF
525301h54'21''DARMEDRU MarcV2MSco Ste Marguerite
525401h54'22''PASCAL MickaelSEM
525501h54'22''OCTAVE GuillaumeSEM
525601h54'22''LELIEVRE VincentSEM
525701h54'22''GANGA MichelSEM
525801h54'23''ROUSSEAU CedricV1M
525901h54'23''DECLERCQ SebastienSEM
526001h54'23''ALAZET SandrineSEF
526101h54'23''WARGNIER FlorianSEM
526201h54'23''COLLET AntoineSEM
526301h54'23''CARTALAS PhilippeV2M
526401h54'23''SIMEON AudreySEF
526501h54'24''BOYAT PascalV2M
526601h54'24''CHATELAIN MarionSEF
526701h54'24''ARCHINARD ChristopherSEM
526801h54'25''LANSIN EtienneSEM
526901h54'25''GAGNOLET PascalSEM
527001h54'26''AMIEUX LaetitiaSEF
527101h54'26''TORRI RenaudSEM
527201h54'26''DECLERCQ BenjaminSEM
527301h54'26''FOY WilliamSEM
527401h54'26''CHASSAGNE Jean-lucV2M
527501h54'26''MARCINIAK MartineV2FLa Foulae Vourloise
527601h54'27''PASCAL AudreySEF
527701h54'27''GAUDILLERE DanielV2M
527801h54'27''CARIELLO OlivierSEM
527901h54'27''CALVO Jean-francoisSEM
528001h54'27''PEREIRA SandraSEFSaone Mont D'or Nature
528101h54'27''JANOD ChristelleSEF
528201h54'27''BILLET PierreSEM
528301h54'28''CURTIL AlainV2M
528401h54'28''MAITRE SandrineSEF
528501h54'28''LANIEZ VincentV1M
528601h54'29''FONT DavidV1M
528701h54'30''MATHEY SylvainV1M
528801h54'30''VIRIEUX BertrandV1M
528901h54'30''MASSALOUX MarionSEF
529001h54'30''REHFUSS NicolasSEM
529101h54'30''TARDIEU VincentV1M
529201h54'31''DALMAS JeromeSEM
529301h54'31''BEREIZIAT FrancisSEM
529401h54'31''TCHITEMBO SergeV2M
529501h54'31''MABIALA Jean-noelV2M
529601h54'31''MARCELLIN ClemenceSEF
529701h54'32''PAULET VincentSEM
529801h54'33''GUILLAUME Anne-claireSEF
529901h54'33''ESPUNA ClaudeV3MTroc Remiremont
530001h54'33''CAILLAUD FlorianSEM
530101h54'34''GOMEZ Jean-noelV1M
530201h54'34''DECOUZ MarieSEF
530301h54'34''CASTEX BenjaminSEM
530401h54'35''MATTIONI NicolasSEM
530501h54'36''POTIER DorotheeV1FGAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME
530601h54'36''DESORMEAUX PatrickV2M
530701h54'37''NIEWENGLOWSKI Jean-philippeV1M
530801h54'37''LEVIGOUREUX EliseSEF
530901h54'38''FREDERIC FoulonSEM
531001h54'38''OTMANI AbdelV1M
531101h54'38''CHARNOT JeromeSEM
531201h54'38''BIENVENOT JessicaSEF
531301h54'39''LE PETITCORPS NicolasSEM
531401h54'39''GAUDILLAT SandrineV1F
531501h54'39''GEORGELIN NolwennSEF
531601h54'39''HELLY DANGELIN ChristineV1F
531701h54'39''DARMERAY-MERMINOD SandrineV1F
531801h54'39''EGRAZ Jean-michelV2M
531901h54'39''CRISTINI VincentSEM
532001h54'40''VERCELLIS CharlesSEM
532101h54'40''MONTAGNON MathildeSEF
532201h54'40''GUIGUES BrunoV1M
532301h54'40''CHAREYRON EmmanuelSEM
532401h54'41''COLAS PhilippeV1M
532501h54'41''COUDERC Jean-baptisteSEM
532601h54'41''ARNAL ManonSEF
532701h54'41''MARGERIT LeaSEF
532801h54'41''JANEZ ChristelleV1F
532901h54'42''FILLIERE AlainV2MCftc Gan
533001h54'42''ECHE BenoitV1M
533101h54'42''BOUTHELIDJA RamziSEM
533201h54'42''MARCON LoicSEM
533301h54'42''VARGA EszterSEF
533401h54'42''PERRIER SophieSEF
533501h54'43''ORIOL PatrickV1M
533601h54'43''CLEMENSON LionelV1M
533701h54'43''PRELY HortenseESF
533801h54'43''PONTE StephaneSEM
533901h54'44''ROMEO OlivierSEM
534001h54'44''DENUIT PhilippeV2M
534101h54'44''GAY StanislasSEM
534201h54'45''DENANCE SophieSEF
534301h54'45''CAIAZZO FrancescaSEF
534401h54'45''LOI ChristelleV1F
534501h54'46''CASAROTTO MichaelSEM
534601h54'46''BOMPARD HerveSEM
534701h54'46''FOURNIER DELANGE VanessaSEF
534801h54'47''DOUSSINEAU TristanSEM
534901h54'47''LHOMME JeromeV1M
535001h54'47''DEMEULENAERE GillesV1M
535101h54'47''GOKELAERE PascaleV1FEPTA - S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING
535201h54'47''ROUSSET RodolpheV1M
535301h54'48''ROS BrunoSEM
535401h54'49''BOUILLER ChristianV2M
535501h54'49''GUILLEUX LaurenceV1FAsptt Valence
535601h54'49''MEYER LaurentV1M
535701h54'50''DESMULE MatthieuSEM
535801h54'50''KAYSER FranckV1M
535901h54'50''LAURENT JulienSEM
536001h54'50''COELHO MichelV1M
536101h54'50''JULLIEN GilbertV1M
536201h54'51''BOUVERON JulienSEM
536301h54'51''FASSI SarahSEF
536401h54'51''CHRISTOPHE Jean-baptisteV1M
536501h54'51''MARINET ClaireV1F
536601h54'52''MONTOYA GregoireSEM
536701h54'52''RAGA GuillaumeSEM
536801h54'53''LOPEZ MateoSEM
536901h54'53''VIALLARD MathieuSEM
537001h54'53''MICHEL YoannSEM
537101h54'53''BATAILLON LouiseV2F
537201h54'54''SPYCHALSKI WojtekSEM
537301h54'54''ROSSERO NicolasSEM
537401h54'54''GOLFETTO PhilippeV2M
537501h54'54''GOLFETTO ThibaultSEM
537601h54'54''FLAMENT StephaneV1M
537701h54'54''CHANDANSON CoralieSEF
537801h54'55''RICHARD PhilippeV1M
537901h54'55''BASTIAT MarieSEF
538001h54'55''BURY Jean marcV2M
538101h54'55''HERODOTE StephanSEM
538201h54'55''BOULOT EricV2M
538301h54'55''PAPUT MarieSEF
538401h54'56''CARTADE ClemenceSEF
538501h54'56''HUE PascalV2M
538601h54'56''LOISY IsabelleV1F
538701h54'57''MICHON WalterV1M
538801h54'58''PROVOST UgoSEM
538901h54'58''COTTAREL YvesV2M
539001h54'58''SOULHAC VeroniqueV1F
539101h54'58''ANGILLETTA CaroleSEF
539201h54'58''MOULHERAT BrunoV2M
539301h54'58''TERNAT JeromeSEM
539401h54'58''LIBBRECHT AlbanV1M
539501h54'58''ESCUDIER FredericSEM
539601h54'59''LESIMPLE OlivierSEM
539701h54'59''PIGNOL LaurentV1M
539801h54'59''COLIAMBETROS PascalV1M
539901h54'59''BERDOU JeremySEM
540001h55'00''MALIS EdouardV1M
540101h55'00''BUTTIN FredericSEM
540201h55'00''DEBARD DamienSEM
540301h55'01''ROLLY Jean-louisV1M
540401h55'01''MOREL NicolasESM
540501h55'01''FOULON GaelSEM
540601h55'01''BALY Jean-christopheV1M
540701h55'01''LUTRINGER FionaSEF
540801h55'02''HENROT HugoSEM
540901h55'02''SAID DaianeSEM
541001h55'02''LEFEBVRE EricV1M
541101h55'02''BUONO DavidSEM
541201h55'03''VILBOUX AndreV2MCSLG DE DARDILLY
541301h55'03''BALDINI AjV1M
541401h55'04''FINAT JulienSEM
541501h55'04''LANNES ClemenceSEF
541601h55'04''FAURE LionelSEM
541701h55'05''EYRAUD FabienSEM
541801h55'05''GAGLIARDI LucaSEM
541901h55'06''BERTRAND VINCIENNE JulietteSEF
542001h55'06''L_HERMITTE YannSEM
542101h55'06''FRANCESCO GagliardiV2M
542201h55'06''DI BISCEGLIE AlainV2M
542301h55'07''COSTANZO FabienSEM
542401h55'07''VAN ROBAYS DamienV1M
542501h55'07''RUSSIER GaelleV1F
542601h55'07''AUGARD ChristeleV1F
542701h55'07''PARENT LoicSEM
542801h55'07''MONTANE AntoninSEM
542901h55'08''BACHOUR NicolasESM
543001h55'08''RUSSIER StephaneV1M
543101h55'08''BOIDART FabriceV1M
543201h55'08''BOUJA LoubnaSEF
543301h55'08''GILLOT FranckSEM
543401h55'08''MATHIEUX AlexandreSEM
543501h55'09''CLEMENTE FrancoisV1M
543601h55'09''DOUGNAC-GALANT DenisV2M
543701h55'09''POUGET FrancoisSEM
543801h55'10''PIQUET Pierre-henryV1M
543901h55'10''MIGNOT CyrilleV1M
544001h55'10''CHEVEUX JulienSEM
544101h55'10''DESCHAMPS SegoleneSEF
544201h55'11''PIQUET KarineV1F
544301h55'11''DERVAUX CecileSEF
544401h55'11''COPINET JeanV3M
544501h55'11''DUCROUX CorinneSEF
544601h55'11''BAILLE BARRELLE GodefroySEM
544701h55'11''MONEYRON CamilleSEF
544801h55'12''COSTA RosaV2F
544901h55'12''BRZYMYSZKIEWICZ ClaudeV3M
545001h55'12''MONTES OlivierV1M
545101h55'12''CONDEMINE DamienSEM
545201h55'12''PLUVY GillesV1M
545301h55'12''BIBOLLET DominiqueV2M
545401h55'12''BURLET VincentSEM
545501h55'13''BOURBIGOT AdrienSEM
545601h55'13''BELOUARD KlerviESF
545701h55'13''LANNES ChristopheSEM
545801h55'13''SALAMAND FranckV1M
545901h55'13''AZOULAY FabienV1M
546001h55'13''CATONI GuillaumeSEM
546101h55'14''MARTIN SANTORI HeleneV1F
546201h55'14''FAVROT Jean francoisV2M
546301h55'14''MARCELLIN SimonSEM
546401h55'15''MAGNET ChristopheSEM
546501h55'15''MAIER PierreSEM
546601h55'16''ARAUD RemiV1M
546701h55'17''CESCO Jean-baptisteSEM
546801h55'17''FOULON IgorSEM
546901h55'17''APPERY FranckV1M
547001h55'17''CHAPELLON DominiqueV2M
547101h55'18''DESPRES MickaelV1M
547201h55'18''ALMODOVAR PatriceV1M
547301h55'18''AVRIL JulieSEF
547401h55'18''LEMAN EricV1M
547501h55'18''ROUX ChristopheV1M
547601h55'18''BAILLY PierreSEM
547701h55'19''BOURGIN ElieSEM
547801h55'19''MOULIN LaurentV1M
547901h55'19''LINDER Pierre-marcV1M
548001h55'19''GASCARD LaurentSEM
548101h55'19''AVRIL EricV3M
548201h55'19''PLUCHET ThibaudSEMPas De Club
548301h55'19''CHAZAL GaelSEM
548401h55'20''DI GUILMI Anne marieV1F
548501h55'20''BELITRAND MaximeSEM
548601h55'20''CHEVALIER LionelV1M
548701h55'21''ALCINA MaximeSEM
548801h55'21''NOLF EmilieSEF
548901h55'22''DASSONVILLE JeromeSEM
549001h55'22''DELOGE MarionSEF
549101h55'22''BUHOT MarianneJUF
549201h55'22''CABRIT AlbertSEM
549301h55'23''FLACHAIRE VeroniqueSEF
549401h55'23''FOLLI ClementSEM
549501h55'23''VULLIEZ AlexandraSEF
549601h55'23''ESPARCIEUX Pierre yvesSEM
549701h55'24''HILICO Jean-francoisV2M
549801h55'24''LEPAGE GregoireESM
549901h55'24''BEAURIN GauthierSEM
550001h55'24''PROUZEAU BenoitSEM
550101h55'24''PERRIN LucieSEF
550201h55'24''LACROIX GuillaumeSEM
550301h55'25''JOUD DenisV2M
550401h55'25''FAVARD RomainSEM
550501h55'26''LEBRETON LucV2M
550601h55'27''MUELLER RobertSEM
550701h55'28''PACHIAUDI VincentSEM
550801h55'28''BOUTE ChristineV1F
550901h55'28''DELTETE PhilippeV3M
551001h55'28''FARO NathalieV1F
551101h55'29''BRACHET CedricV1M
551201h55'29''RODRIGUEZ Javier-yvesV2M
551301h55'29''DUMAS MaximeSEM
551401h55'29''CALLIGARO DavidSEM
551501h55'29''EVRARD MurielleSEF
551601h55'30''ROUGE BernardV2M
551701h55'30''BORREL PhilippeV1M
551801h55'30''COURTOT ThierryV2M
551901h55'31''GIRARDET NellyV2F
552001h55'31''BESTER AliceSEF
552101h55'31''BAIA Jean michelV1M
552201h55'31''HERNANDO NicolasSEM
552301h55'32''FRANCESCHINI LaurentSEM
552401h55'32''CHAMARD LeoSEM
552501h55'32''LUGAT FabienSEM
552601h55'32''LE GOFF CharlotteSEF
552701h55'32''KERHOAS MathieuV2M
552801h55'33''LEITAO ThierrySEM
552901h55'33''VALLA OlivierV2M
553001h55'34''DEJOUR ClaudineV2F
553101h55'34''DUPONT FROMENT MarionSEFVo2 Jean
553201h55'34''MINARD Marie pierreSEF
553301h55'35''CALLONNEC OlivierV2M
553401h55'36''PRIEUR VincentSEM
553501h55'36''GAUTIER ThierryV2M
553601h55'36''VLIMANT CharlieSEM
553701h55'37''GAYRAUD Jean-claudeV2M
553801h55'37''SCHORB AnthonySEM
553901h55'37''PICANCO RuiV1M
554001h55'37''MORNET FrancoisV3M
554101h55'37''MORNET GuillaumeSEM
554201h55'38''JOBBE-DUVAL TristanESM
554301h55'38''MONNET EdwinSEM
554401h55'38''LUBAT EstelleSEF
554501h55'38''MICHON CatherineV1F
554601h55'38''SECCHI NicolasSEM
554701h55'39''VIVES Jean-philippeSEM
554801h55'39''ANTOLINOS SylvainSEM
554901h55'39''ROL FrancoisV3M
555001h55'39''SYLVESTRE ErwanESM
555101h55'39''RIGUEL AlexandreSEM
555201h55'40''SERDON SebastienSEM
555301h55'40''ALBRECHT ChristianV1M
555401h55'40''HERBEPIN LaurentV1M
555501h55'41''BOUQUIN MarcV3M
555601h55'41''FEVRIER JulienSEM
555701h55'41''FRECHET Jean-pascalV2M
555801h55'41''LOUISOT EricV2MDac
555901h55'41''MARINE NatonSEF
556001h55'41''MERILHOU EricSEM
556101h55'42''VIALELFONT BrunoV1M
556201h55'42''ROUBINET EmmanuelleSEF
556301h55'43''SCAFONE DominiqueV2MLeyrenne Ac
556401h55'43''GEORGE Jean francoisV2M
556501h55'43''GINET FranckSEM
556601h55'43''MONTARON GillesV3MEntente Chalon/saone Athl.
556701h55'43''LIOGIER CecileSEM
556801h55'43''FRANDON PhilippeV1M
556901h55'44''CHAMBAZ GerardV2M
557001h55'44''BECK FlorentSEM
557101h55'44''MALHOMME ThierryV2M
557201h55'44''WALLMEROTH JohannesSEM
557301h55'44''LEVIS LaurentV1M
557401h55'44''VAZEILLE Jean louisV2M
557501h55'44''VILLEMINOZ GhislainV1M
557601h55'44''BASSON ClementSEM
557701h55'44''ADOUOBO BernardV1M
557801h55'44''RIEGEL BaptisteSEM
557901h55'45''FLORIOT AurelienSEM
558001h55'45''DI FAZIO MarineSEF
558101h55'45''VAZEILLE ClotildeESF
558201h55'45''COTE Jean-paulV2M
558301h55'45''VICARI ChrsitopheV1M
558401h55'46''ERRABAI AdelSEM
558501h55'46''TEYSSIER FredericSEMJOGGING CLUB VERANNE
558601h55'46''HALLART StefanV1M
558701h55'46''FARGE ThibaudSEM
558801h55'46''DA SILVA COSTA AndreiaV1F
558901h55'47''GEROUDET PierreV1M
559001h55'47''HUMBERT AlexandraV1F
559101h55'47''SOUBRIE MaudV3F
559201h55'47''PEYROT GeoffreySEM
559301h55'47''GALLI Jean-dominiqueSEM
559401h55'47''PAIS HenriV1M
559501h55'47''FERCHICHI SamiV1M
559601h55'48''CHURLET FredericV1M
559701h55'48''VEDERE MarieSEF
559801h55'48''COUGNAUD ChristopheSEM
559901h55'48''DESTORS StephanieSEF
560001h55'48''BASSON GillesV2MEAB - S/L ATHLETISME CHATILLO
560101h55'49''MATHIEU AlixSEM
560201h55'49''KARPOVA AnastasiaSEF
560301h55'50''DECHOMET FrancoisSEM
560401h55'50''LARQUETOU SebastienV1M
560501h55'50''DAUDRE GuillaumeV1M
560601h55'50''ROUDIER RemiSEM
560701h55'51''GARCIA LionelSEM
560801h55'52''CASTANO-GISBERT MikaelSEM
560901h55'52''MOREL CedricSEM
561001h55'52''MARCHE-ZERNA JosephSEM
561101h55'52''NICCO ChristopheV1M
561201h55'53''BARAZA Albert jeanV1M
561301h55'53''RADOMSKI GuillaumeV1M
561401h55'53''JASSERAND BenjaminSEM
561501h55'53''BARRIER RemyV1M
561601h55'53''MORTUAIRE NicolasSEM
561701h55'53''COLLIN AnthonySEM
561801h55'54''SIAS ColineSEF
561901h55'54''LEROY FabriceV1M
562001h55'54''BLATRIX IsabelleV1F
562101h55'54''RAINER RoySEM
562201h55'55''HARDOUIN FabriceV1M
562301h55'55''BRANDHOF AmandineSEF
562401h55'55''ROY EmmanuelV1M
562501h55'55''REYNE AlineSEF
562601h55'55''GAUCHER RemySEM
562701h55'55''DE HATTEN AurelienSEM
562801h55'55''THIEBLOT JordanSEM
562901h55'56''FOSSE EdouardSEM
563001h55'56''PORTE AdelineSEF
563101h55'56''BLONDEL DavidV1M
563201h55'56''GUILLERMO MatthieuSEM
563301h55'56''TROUILLET RemySEM
563401h55'57''MEUDEC JessicaSEF
563501h55'57''SOULAT MarylineSEFEa Centre Isere
563601h55'57''BOUTRY MathieuSEM
563701h55'58''FAURTIER PhilippeV2M
563801h55'58''LANCE ChristopheV1M
563901h55'58''DONGUY OlivierSEM
564001h55'59''MANIATAKIS JeremySEM
564101h55'59''MANIATAKIS ManonSEF
564201h55'59''PHAM DanielSEM
564301h55'59''LACHARME ArmelleSEF
564401h56'00''MATHIEUX AudreySEF
564501h56'00''FIORE-MATHIS FranckV1M
564601h56'00''VON FreddySEM
564701h56'00''BOURGEOIS SebastienV1M
564801h56'00''AVIAS VictorSEM
564901h56'01''NALLET Jean-lucV1M
565001h56'01''LIMA LionelSEM
565101h56'01''MICHELIN LaurentV1M
565201h56'01''COLOMBON CyrilSEM
565301h56'01''EYRAUD FredericV1M
565401h56'01''DARGENT MagaliV1FAlv Voiron
565501h56'01''LEFEVRE CharlesSEM
565601h56'01''LACOMBE AlexandreV1M
565701h56'02''LE MOUZER GregorySEM
565801h56'02''MICHELIN NatachaV1F
565901h56'02''FERRATON FrancoisV1M
566001h56'02''BOIRIVENT AlexandreSEM
566101h56'02''PELTIER ManonSEF
566201h56'03''LECAS HuguesV1M
566301h56'03''PERRUT StephanieSEF
566401h56'03''JOHNSON AmandaSEF
566501h56'03''YAHN JessicaSEF
566601h56'03''PELLISSARD ArnaudSEM
566701h56'03''PELLISSARD Jean-marcV2M
566801h56'03''DARDINIER CedricSEM
566901h56'04''DO ROSARIO AnneSEF
567001h56'04''LABARTHE DavidSEM
567101h56'04''PERISSE ThierrySEM
567201h56'04''PUIZON CedricV1M
567301h56'05''GALUDEC PhilippeV2M
567401h56'05''BARTHES GhislaineV2F
567501h56'05''MONNET JacquesV2M
567601h56'05''JEAN CyrilSEM
567701h56'06''FERRAN PascalSEM
567801h56'06''TAKI AmelieESF
567901h56'06''AOUAM NadiaV1F
568001h56'06''MOUTHON AnneV2F
568101h56'07''MORLAN ThibaudSEM
568201h56'07''POYET YvesV2M
568301h56'07''GIRARD LaetitiaSEF
568401h56'07''FARRE RomainV1M
568501h56'07''LAJUS FrancoisSEM
568601h56'08''CHOPELIN CarolineSEF
568701h56'08''JAMET HerveV1M
568801h56'08''DESJARDINS AurelieSEF
568901h56'08''HOLM Johanne sofieJUF
569001h56'08''JUPIN - DELEVAUX LeonardSEM
569101h56'08''PONCET AlexandreESM
569201h56'09''CHARBONNIER Jean-marieV1MAnnonay Jogging Club
569301h56'09''POYET JulienSEM
569401h56'09''DUPRES PascalV1M
569501h56'09''MAYZOU SandrineV1F
569601h56'09''PLOY VincentSEM
569701h56'09''CHARET FredericV1M
569801h56'09''VIALLARD BenjaminSEM
569901h56'10''LAURE FabienV1M
570001h56'10''JABEUR NisrinneSEF
570101h56'10''CHARRE PatrickSEM
570201h56'10''PRICAZ Nicolas-jeanSEM
570301h56'10''RIVIER FredericV1M
570401h56'10''DESOMBRE ThomasSEM
570501h56'10''BELORGEOT LaurentSEM
570601h56'10''BEGUIN AnaisSEF
570701h56'10''CAUDRELIER DamienSEM
570801h56'10''MASTIN IsabelleV1F
570901h56'11''DARLAVOIX ChristianV1M
571001h56'11''CHARDERON JulienSEM
571101h56'11''VIDON EddieSEM
571201h56'11''DUPOND ColineSEF
571301h56'12''JEZEQUEL JeremySEM
571401h56'12''EZZABDI MaelSEM
571501h56'12''MOREAU GregorySEM
571601h56'12''KUJAWSKI ThomasJUM
571701h56'12''SPICA FabriceV1M
571801h56'13''HUGUES LaurenceSEF
571901h56'13''BAILLEUX OlivierV2M
572001h56'13''VIOLLEAU JulieSEFXve Athletic Club
572101h56'13''CHAPPELLAZ EmmaJUF
572201h56'13''MYRDA ChristopheV1MEA CHAMBERY
572301h56'13''DEJONCKHEERE AstridSEF
572401h56'14''POZZI DorianSEM
572501h56'14''ENTRAYGUES SylvieV1F
572601h56'14''PERICO SebastienSEM
572701h56'14''COLOMBET AglaeSEF
572801h56'14''DIES StephaneV1M
572901h56'14''D_HAENS KatrienSEF
573001h56'15''ROHMER RafaelSEM
573101h56'15''CHASSANY SadyaV3F
573201h56'15''BROSIG NicoleSEF
573301h56'15''CASSOU-LENS CecileSEF
573401h56'16''PORTMANN StephaneV2M
573501h56'16''BRANSOLLE PhilippeSEM
573601h56'16''DE LA THEBEAUDIERE AstridV1F
573701h56'16''BOUVIER IsabelleV1F
573801h56'16''DARD MaximeSEM
573901h56'16''PIEDIGROSSI QuentinSEM
574001h56'16''LONGEFAYE Jean-andreV2M
574101h56'17''VIALLETON YoannSEM
574201h56'17''ROCHETTE BenjaminSEM
574301h56'17''PRAT VincentSEM
574401h56'17''MALIN Jean-philippeV2MEa Bourg-en-bresse
574501h56'17''DEL SIGNORE FannySEF
574601h56'17''CALMET JoelV2M
574701h56'18''HERY StephaneV1M
574801h56'18''IANNUCCI EmiliaV1F
574901h56'18''TURPIN JeremySEM
575001h56'18''DE MOREL ThibaultSEM
575101h56'19''NAVARRO DelphineSEF
575201h56'20''DE VERCLOS EstelleESF
575301h56'20''NICOLINO PaulJUM
575401h56'20''TAURON ArnaudSEM
575501h56'20''BRELET GeorgesV1M
575601h56'20''KRASS StephaneSEM
575701h56'21''CHALENCON ThierrySEM
575801h56'21''MARGARELLO NicolasV1M
575901h56'21''PERROTTEY HubertV2M
576001h56'21''SAY JulienSEM
576101h56'21''AGNESE PierrickV1M
576201h56'21''DUFOUR GwenaelleSEF
576301h56'21''CHAUSSIERE PascalV1M
576401h56'22''PERROTTEY ClaudineSEF
576501h56'22''LAFITTE EmmanuelV1M
576601h56'22''BLANC JonathanSEM
576701h56'22''VIVET RomaricSEM
576801h56'22''GEOFFROY ChristopheSEM
576901h56'22''BRET MarieSEF
577001h56'22''BRET CedricV1M
577101h56'22''BLONDEAU OlivierV1M
577201h56'23''MINSAC CatherineV1F
577301h56'23''VALLEE CatherineSEF
577401h56'23''RABATEL EdouardSEM
577501h56'23''MARTIN SeverineSEF
577601h56'23''BROS KarineV1F
577701h56'23''PAESANO MarcoSEM
577801h56'23''BAS FlorentSEM
577901h56'23''BAUDON CyrilleSEM
578001h56'23''CATELLA PhilippeV2M
578101h56'23''GIRALDO KarenSEF
578201h56'23''COUTEILLE SARDIS NicolasSEM
578301h56'24''CHRETIEN Jean marcV2M
578401h56'24''COURTIN VincentSEM
578501h56'24''SCHNEIDER AlexandreSEM
578601h56'24''CHOPART ThibaudSEM
578701h56'24''MADJAR EmmanuelleV1F
578801h56'26''TUFFERY LoicV1M
578901h56'26''GRABIT GillesSEM
579001h56'26''DUQUENNE XavierV1M
579101h56'26''PARE NSANGOU HabirSEM
579201h56'27''VILAIN PascalV1M
579301h56'28''TESTA GuillaumeV1M
579401h56'28''GUILLAUD JulieSEF
579501h56'28''MICHEL DidierV2M
579601h56'28''FARGE FrancoisV2M
579701h56'28''IVARS Jean-lucV2M
579801h56'28''HAMMERER AudreySEF
579901h56'28''FORGE CamilleESF
580001h56'28''GIRARD AntonySEM
580101h56'28''KELAMANE RajathSEM
580201h56'29''BREDOW GrichkaSEM
580301h56'29''THIBAULT MagaliV1FCourir A Cusset
580401h56'29''LAPIED LaurentV2M
580501h56'29''SORRO ElodieSEF
580601h56'29''JIMENEZ-MONTES FabriceV1M
580701h56'30''BOUVIALA AgnesSEF
580801h56'30''RUAULT JohannaSEF
580901h56'31''SIGU GaelleV1F
581001h56'31''SERRADJI CedricSEM
581101h56'31''HEIWY ClaireSEF
581201h56'33''ATHANAZE JulieSEF
581301h56'33''BLONDET ClemenceESF
581401h56'33''CARMONA ElisabethV1F
581501h56'33''DEFFUANT ArnaudSEM
581601h56'33''VALLEROT SandySEF
581701h56'34''ESTEBAN MaudSEF
581801h56'34''GLATIGNY BeatriceSEF
581901h56'35''MEILLER SebastienV1M
582001h56'35''DUCOULOMBIER AlexandreSEM
582101h56'35''HOUDEVILLE FabienV1M
582201h56'36''NUNZIO AmandineSEF
582301h56'36''COQUELET CarolineSEF
582401h56'36''MANGEL PhilippeV1M
582501h56'36''VERNIN JeromeSEM
582601h56'37''GUIVARCH SophieV1F
582701h56'37''GENTY ArnaudV1M
582801h56'37''PINCELOUP FranckSEM
582901h56'37''BISMUTH ArielV1M
583001h56'38''THEVENIN LaurentV1M
583101h56'38''FOURRE PatrickV2M
583201h56'38''BLANCHARD DidierV2M
583301h56'39''MAINHAS RuiSEM
583401h56'39''BUTTO AymanV1M
583501h56'39''LUSERGA PierreV1M
583601h56'39''GREGORY GemelasSEM
583701h56'39''PETIT Pierre-henriSEM
583801h56'39''BLANC MathiasSEM
583901h56'39''COQUELET XavierSEM
584001h56'41''DURAND ThomasJUM
584101h56'41''RIVIERE-CAZAUX IsabelleV1F
584201h56'41''FROMAGER FabienSEM
584301h56'42''DECOLLONGE MaximeSEM
584401h56'42''FRESARD BenjaminSEM
584501h56'42''GRILHAULT DES FONTAI BenedicteV1F
584601h56'42''CAULIER PhilippeV1M
584701h56'42''BOBAND DenisV1M
584801h56'43''BRAILLON DavidSEM
584901h56'43''DEBOST MarylineSEF
585001h56'43''KERMARREC MarieV1F
585101h56'44''GOUROU JonathanSEM
585201h56'44''CANELL GhyslaineV2F
585301h56'44''PEYROL FredericV1M
585401h56'44''CORTET SebastienSEM
585501h56'44''RAMEL Jean-francoisV3M
585601h56'45''GALLARD SimonSEM
585701h56'45''FRANIATTE PierreSEM
585801h56'45''POUJADE DidierV3M
585901h56'45''VIALLARD DamienV1M
586001h56'46''DOUSTEYSSIER AudreyESF
586101h56'46''RENFER SebastienSEM
586201h56'46''BERTHET DavidV1M
586301h56'46''MORISETTI EstelleSEF
586401h56'46''POULAIN RemiSEM
586501h56'47''BONNETON PascalV1M
586601h56'47''TURIN LaurentSEM
586701h56'47''BARREAULT MatthieuV1M
586801h56'47''CHANAVAT DavidV1M
586901h56'47''TALATIZI JocelynSEM
587001h56'47''LAFOURCADE BenoitSEM
587101h56'48''RIQUIER DavidV2M
587201h56'48''MEBODO AbengSEF
587301h56'48''GORDAT MaudSEF
587401h56'48''CONTAT GeraldV1M
587501h56'48''MAKRI KETFI NadiaV2F
587601h56'48''LAPORTA DavidV1M
587701h56'49''MARRE Julien-olivierV1M
587801h56'49''BUISSON AurelieSEF
587901h56'49''BLACHER ElodieSEF
588001h56'49''BRUNO DavideV1M
588101h56'49''REYMOND BrunoV1M
588201h56'49''ODET EmilieESF
588301h56'49''DEBIEZ CecileV1F
588401h56'49''BENOIT EmmanuelSEM
588501h56'49''DROGUE SebastienSEM
588601h56'50''POUPLIER AnneV1F
588701h56'51''LALANNE JeremieSEM
588801h56'51''LERAY PatriciaSEFEa Romans-bourg De Peage
588901h56'51''ALIROL DavidSEM
589001h56'52''DOUMIC ThierryV1M
589101h56'52''PATRIARCHE DamienSEM
589201h56'52''BLAQUE JeremySEM
589301h56'52''AUDRAIN DamienSEM
589401h56'52''CARVALHO AurelienSEM
589501h56'52''NEGTRE-QUISTIN AlineV1F
589601h56'53''FETET BaptisteSEM
589701h56'53''LEBLANC StephaneSEM
589801h56'54''MARTIN PierreSEMRUN' ALTITUDE
589901h56'54''MAITRE BorisV1M
590001h56'54''VALERIUS JeromeSEM
590101h56'55''PERRIN FredericV1M
590201h56'55''TALAS ThierryV1M
590301h56'55''BASKALI CatherineV1F
590401h56'55''JICQUEL AnnaSEF
590501h56'55''ROULAND PaulineSEF
590601h56'56''EMORINE IsabelleV1F
590701h56'56''EMORINE DavidV1M
590801h56'56''COTE PhilippeSEM
590901h56'57''ROBERT MathieuESMEtoile Cycliste Muroise
591001h56'57''BOURLON OlivierSEM
591101h56'57''CHARPENTIER TristanV1M
591201h56'57''DAVID ThierryV2M
591301h56'57''SOULARD ClaudeV2MLeyrenne Ac
591401h56'58''CHAPUIS EricV1M
591501h56'58''DROCOURT JacquelineV2FAc Miramas
591601h56'59''EPITER DavidSEM
591701h56'59''MARTINS JoelleV2F
591801h57'00''COUPE EricV1M
591901h57'00''BENGUEDDACHE AbdelkaderV1M
592001h57'00''NGUYEN KHAC Trung dungV1M
592101h57'00''TRIGOSO EmilioV1M
592201h57'00''THOMMEN SabineSEF
592301h57'00''MOREL VeroniqueV1F
592401h57'01''GEY BaptisteSEM
592501h57'01''TAINTURIER TimotheeSEM
592601h57'01''GEOFFRAY MaryneSEF
592701h57'01''LEPLAY BertrandSEM
592801h57'02''MOREAU EstelleSEF
592901h57'02''BORGHESE LaetitiaSEF
593001h57'02''BORGHESE AlexandreSEM
593101h57'02''SALLE AlexandreSEM
593201h57'02''PERRET MurielV1F
593301h57'03''FILODA FannyESF
593401h57'03''BRICE MorinSEM
593501h57'03''RIVES SebastienSEM
593601h57'03''FORET IsabelleSEF
593701h57'03''GUILLIN MarinaSEF
593801h57'03''VERMOREL ChristopheSEM
593901h57'03''PERRET PatrickV2M
594001h57'04''PARISIS JonathanSEM
594101h57'05''GOLHEN KlerviSEF
594201h57'05''CANARD Jean-francoisV1M
594301h57'05''LAURENT StephaneV1M
594401h57'05''LAVIGNE VirginieSEF
594501h57'05''DOULCET DelphineV1F
594601h57'05''BONDAZ ChristopheV1M
594701h57'05''TRIBUT GuillaumeSEM
594801h57'06''BALMONT ChristopheSEM
594901h57'06''VIALLETON EstelleSEF
595001h57'06''MOULARD BenoitSEM
595101h57'06''JEZEQUEL AlexandreSEM
595201h57'07''LEBRETON GhyslaineV2F
595301h57'07''DELORME FlavienSEM
595401h57'07''METTEY StephaneV1M
595501h57'07''DEFOUR RaphaelSEM
595601h57'07''BARRIAU MarcSEM
595701h57'07''DELORME JustineSEF
595801h57'07''GONZALEZ AbelSEM
595901h57'08''DUCARD MagaliV2F
596001h57'08''BARRAUD MartinSEM
596101h57'08''LEFORT RaphaelleSEF
596201h57'09''CONTAL JulienSEM
596301h57'09''CHARLET JosephineSEF
596401h57'09''DE LARAMBERGUE BaptistineSEF
596501h57'09''RUFFINO MatthieuSEM
596601h57'10''BOURBON FlorentSEM
596701h57'10''CHARLET EmmanuelleSEF
596801h57'10''CHALLANDE SoniaV1F
596901h57'10''LAVASTRE SebastienSEM
597001h57'10''AARIZA YassineSEM
597101h57'10''MIGUET BertrandV1M
597201h57'11''DELALLEE BenedicteSEF
597301h57'11''MAGAT JordaneSEM
597401h57'11''MANDICA GeorgesV2M
597501h57'12''BOGDANOVIC EricSEM
597601h57'12''BRETAUDEAU LaurentV2M
597701h57'12''LIGNON BernardV2M
597801h57'12''CALLERAND SamuelV1M
597901h57'12''OUCHIA NadirV1M
598001h57'12''CAMARATA VirginieSEF
598101h57'13''ANDRE BrunoSEM
598201h57'13''CARLIER EtienneV2M
598301h57'13''ROCAMORA AurelieSEF
598401h57'14''REBATEL KevinSEM
598501h57'14''JOURDAN CyrilESM
598601h57'14''DUBREUIL StefanV1M
598701h57'14''GUITTON RomainSEM
598801h57'14''KABA MyriamSEF
598901h57'14''GAZET PhilippeV1M
599001h57'15''RICARD DidierV1M
599101h57'15''LARDREAU EricV2M
599201h57'15''CHEJFEC ThomasV1M
599301h57'15''STAEBLER OlivierSEM
599401h57'15''APPRIOU IvanV1M
599501h57'15''RANCHIN AudreySEF
599601h57'15''BENARROUCH MickaelSEM
599701h57'16''DELORME LauraneSEF
599801h57'16''HETZEL FredericV2M
599901h57'16''ANCERY MarcV1M
600001h57'16''DUGELAY ArnaudSEM
600101h57'17''GIANNONE GiuseppeSEM
600201h57'17''ORIBE CyrilleV1M
600301h57'17''BILLAUD YannV1M
600401h57'17''AUBERT ThierrySEM
600501h57'17''LE HIR PierreSEM
600601h57'17''BETHON StephanieV1F
600701h57'17''MASMEJEAN ThierryV1M
600801h57'17''PETIT NicolasSEM
600901h57'17''REMONNAY ChristineV1F
601001h57'18''THOMAS FredericV1M
601101h57'18''JUNG YON MagaliV1F
601201h57'18''CARRENO VanessaSEF
601301h57'18''GAGNERAUD LeaESF
601401h57'18''REBY JocelynESM
601501h57'18''DELORME HerveV2M
601601h57'19''HACHLER JeansebastienSEM
601701h57'19''GELLY EmmanuelleSEF
601801h57'19''MEYNET DominiqueV2M
601901h57'20''NICHE SalimV1M
602001h57'20''GOMES ChristopheSEM
602101h57'20''GUILLOT RemiV2M
602201h57'20''YON FrancoisV2M
602301h57'20''AUTHIER AdelaideSEF
602401h57'20''MARCHAND FredericV1M
602501h57'21''ROUCHON NicolasSEM
602601h57'21''GUILLOT LouisESM
602701h57'21''LORAS SixtineJUF
602801h57'21''GERNEZ RobertV1M
602901h57'21''BOUILLOT IsabelleV1F
603001h57'21''DELORME VeroniqueV1F
603101h57'22''BRUNO FlorenceV1F
603201h57'22''HERBET MathieuSEM
603301h57'22''KEUNDJIAN Paul-alexisSEM
603401h57'22''MOTA SandrineV1F
603501h57'23''COTTON SebastienV1M
603601h57'23''COUSTAUD LionelV2M
603701h57'23''LACHERET OdileSEF
603801h57'24''CATERNET ClaireSEFCourforest
603901h57'24''BAUDONNEL GuillaumeSEM
604001h57'24''DARWICHIAN KathieSEF
604101h57'25''BERGER ChristianSEM
604201h57'25''GOULY VeroniqueV1F
604301h57'25''DOMENGE ThierryV1M
604401h57'25''MAILLE MaryseV2F
604501h57'25''GRAULIERE NathalieV1FLa Foulee Meynoise
604601h57'25''PITIOT RobinESM
604701h57'26''SCHAFFER RomaricSEM
604801h57'26''CAVAGNA MichelV2M
604901h57'26''PERESSE ThibaudSEM
605001h57'26''BAYLOT DelphineSEF
605101h57'27''TOUTAN Anne-marieV2FEa Macon
605201h57'27''DUGUA Jean-pascalV1M
605301h57'27''MASSAI OlivierV1M
605401h57'27''BOEDA PerrineSEF
605501h57'27''DUVERNON DanielSEM
605601h57'28''KAMINSKI RegisV1M
605701h57'28''PITOISET CatherineV2F
605801h57'28''GIBERT MarliesV1F
605901h57'28''NEYTON LionelV1M
606001h57'28''LOOW LINDEN KarinSEF
606101h57'28''ALVES TifanieSEF
606201h57'28''MACCARD XavierV2M
606301h57'28''BOULOM VincentV1M
606401h57'29''GRANIER IvanV1M
606501h57'29''GARCIA GonzaloSEM
606601h57'29''PHILIPPOT LauraSEF
606701h57'30''TERRAS Pierre gilSEM
606801h57'31''GERARDI JosephV2M
606901h57'32''DUBUC-SENEPART HeleneSEF
607001h57'32''RAVAT LaurentV1M
607101h57'32''COTTIN ValerieV1F
607201h57'32''THIVILLIER SandrineV1F
607301h57'32''BINAZET JeremySEM
607401h57'32''AMBELLIE Jean-louisV1M
607501h57'32''MINOT SamuelSEM
607601h57'33''BORJON YannSEM
607701h57'33''BECART HugoSEM
607801h57'33''SOLEYMIEUX JeromeSEM
607901h57'33''BOUCHARD ElsaSEF
608001h57'34''BLIN ChristopheV2M
608101h57'34''PATTERSON ClaireSEF
608201h57'34''QUESTE NicolasSEM
608301h57'35''PEYAUD NathanSEM
608401h57'36''SEVE StephaneSEM
608501h57'36''BURDET SarahSEF
608601h57'37''GARDETTE ManfredSEM
608701h57'38''SALZSTEIN AntoineSEM
608801h57'38''DOURLEN GwenaelleSEF
608901h57'38''RENVOISE AudeSEF
609001h57'38''JOUBERT PhilippeV1M
609101h57'38''GAILLARD NicolasESM
609201h57'38''FIERS JulienSEM
609301h57'39''ROBERT SylvieV1FAsvel Villeurbanne
609401h57'39''BERLANDE ChristopheSEM
609501h57'39''FELIX ChristopheV1M
609601h57'39''DI ZAZZO AnthonySEM
609701h57'40''ADANDEDJAN KarinaV1F
609801h57'41''LASSEUR OlivierV2M
609901h57'41''SABRE FredericSEM
610001h57'41''COLON DE CARVAJAL BenedicteSEF
610101h57'41''BOSSANNE EmmanuelSEM
610201h57'41''VERMOREL LiseSEF
610301h57'41''COMTE NoemieSEF
610401h57'41''MERCIER NicolasSEM
610501h57'41''CHARBOUILLOT AntoineSEM
610601h57'42''LE CLOAREC ChristopheV1M
610701h57'42''GOTTER-TRIPODI AdrienSEM
610801h57'42''JACQUEMET AnthonySEM
610901h57'42''DIETZ MatthieuSEM
611001h57'43''BABIN LaurenceV1F
611101h57'43''COPSEY AndreaSEF
611201h57'43''LEFEBVRE Anne-laureSEF
611301h57'43''GAUTHIER JulienSEM
611401h57'43''JACQUET RonyV1M
611501h57'43''LOMBARDO GhislainV1M
611601h57'44''LAPEYRE AlexandreV1M
611701h57'44''FAIVRE FredericSEM
611801h57'44''DERVIEUX YannSEM
611901h57'44''BARBA NathalieV1F
612001h57'44''MEYER SergeV2M
612101h57'44''BADOIL SebastienSEM
612201h57'44''DU PELOUX CharlotteSEF
612301h57'45''SURREL EliseSEF
612401h57'45''DOSNON MarionSEF
612501h57'45''TIRABOSCHI GeorgesV1M
612601h57'45''MOILLE CelineSEF
612701h57'45''DA COSTA PauloV1M
612801h57'46''DESBRIERES MartinSEM
612901h57'46''GRAND LionelV1M
613001h57'47''ALIA EduardSEM
613101h57'47''ALLEMAND Jean-michelV2M
613201h57'47''CORBET FredericV2M
613301h57'47''NALINE FannySEF
613401h57'47''GUILLEMETTE CamilleSEF
613501h57'48''BELAIBA WissemSEM
613601h57'48''GUEDOUAR AbdelkaderV1M
613701h57'48''COURBIN AxelSEM
613801h57'49''MARCHAND NicolasV1M
613901h57'49''CHABERT RomainSEM
614001h57'49''BIGNET RichardV2M
614101h57'49''FERNANDEZ EtienneSEM
614201h57'49''MANN HeleneSEF
614301h57'49''JORGE MarquesSEM
614401h57'49''BENAT SandrineSEFEa Le Creusot
614501h57'49''BONNET LaurentSEM
614601h57'50''GABRIEL PascalV2M
614701h57'50''DERUPTI JulieSEF
614801h57'50''SALAGNAT FredericV1M
614901h57'51''HADDOUM CarolineV1F
615001h57'51''LEVANTO MagaliSEF
615101h57'51''GENOT LudivineSEF
615201h57'51''FINCK SebastienV1M
615301h57'51''WEETS AntoineSEM
615401h57'53''OLIVER Jean-lucV2M
615501h57'53''TERRIER JoachimSEM
615601h57'53''HUMBERT-CLAUDE FloretSEM
615701h57'53''BLEMUS MathieuJUM
615801h57'54''MORVAN BrigitteV2F
615901h57'55''COUDOUR HerveV2M
616001h57'55''GROSPELIER DavidV1M
616101h57'55''STIEGLER EdouardV1M
616201h57'55''LIETAER BernardV2M
616301h57'56''DEVAUX MarjolaineSEF
616401h57'56''VIGNERON SylvainV1M
616501h57'56''MANIGLIER AudeSEF
616601h57'56''ROCHET ClemenceSEF
616701h57'57''FAVRE OlivierV1M
616801h57'58''RICHARD BrunoSEM
616901h57'58''LENFANT Jean-claudeV2M
617001h57'58''EL MOUNTASSIR AdilSEM
617101h57'59''GIACOMAZZI VincentSEM
617201h57'59''WOLHER TevaSEM
617301h57'59''BOUYNE IrinaSEF
617401h57'59''FALGON EricV1M
617501h58'00''PONTAL FredericV1M
617601h58'00''MOULIN NathalieV1F
617701h58'00''BESSON PatrickV2M
617801h58'00''REY-GAGNEUX BenjaminV1M
617901h58'00''FEYDEL LydieV1F
618001h58'00''RENAUDINEAU PaulV2M
618101h58'01''MUZART StephaneV1M
618201h58'01''MARTINS TEIXEIRA JorgeV2M
618301h58'01''SARMA ClaireV2F
618401h58'01''TRILLAS OlivierSEM
618501h58'02''LEDAIN EmmanuelV1M
618601h58'02''FOUILLARD EricV1M
618701h58'03''TALLARON SylvieV1F
618801h58'03''SCHMITT CharlotteSEF
618901h58'03''MONNET BrigitteV2FAnnonay Jogging Club
619001h58'03''LAURAIN CelineSEF
619101h58'03''VEREZ RobinV1M
619201h58'04''DELINIERE AntoineSEM
619301h58'04''DELINIERE FrancoisV2M
619401h58'04''MICHUD DanielV3M
619501h58'04''BADAROUX-GUERIN RemiSEM
619601h58'04''HUCHON LaureSEF
619701h58'05''DAOUST ThibautSEM
619801h58'05''BESSAUDOU AnnieV2F
619901h58'05''DUPONT ChristopheSEM
620001h58'06''DELINIERE Anne-marieV2F
620101h58'06''CARBONELLI DelphineSEF
620201h58'06''BOUTRON ArthurSEM
620301h58'06''BASIA YannSEM
620401h58'06''RETAILLEAU LaurenceV1F
620501h58'06''LUTAUD AlexandreV1M
620601h58'07''TRAVAILLOT StephanieSEF
620701h58'07''GIORGIO FredericSEM
620801h58'07''BEZIER AnaisV1FCascol Athletisme
620901h58'07''CUSSAC StephaneSEM
621001h58'07''BARRIERE LaureSEF
621101h58'07''THEVOZ NicolasV1M
621201h58'07''LAHARIE CarolineSEF
621301h58'07''GIRAUD RomainSEM
621401h58'08''ABDI SyadSEM
621501h58'08''CRESPO JoseSEM
621601h58'08''MICHAUX Jean-baptisteSEM
621701h58'08''BERNARD CyrilSEM
621801h58'08''MOULIN MagaliV1F
621901h58'09''ROGEAS CyrilSEM
622001h58'09''GALLAY JulienSEM
622101h58'09''CONDOMINES VincentV1M
622201h58'09''KERJEAN AlainV2M
622301h58'09''GOUTEYRON VirginieSEF
622401h58'10''PHILIPPON Anne-camilleSEF
622501h58'10''MILLERON RenanSEM
622601h58'10''IANESELLI MagaliSEF
622701h58'10''IANESELLI Jean-christopheV2M
622801h58'11''DEDE-PHAM XuanV1F
622901h58'11''PERENNES MarcV1M
623001h58'11''CHHOM PhyromV1M
623101h58'11''GAMON RomualdSEM
623201h58'11''AYMARD UlricSEM
623301h58'11''BOSSE GaetanSEM
623401h58'11''CRESPE Jean louisV2M
623501h58'11''PERRIN ThierryV1M
623601h58'11''DEPREZ Marie-catherineSEFCSBJ - S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE DE
623701h58'12''CURSOUX ChristianV3M
623801h58'12''BEAL RIGAUD Anne-liseV1F
623901h58'12''GRUY ChristopheV2M
624001h58'12''PASCAL Jean-francoisV2M
624101h58'12''JEFFRIES JoeSEM
624201h58'12''MARTINS NathalieV1FAc Miramas
624301h58'13''PAGES CecileV1F
624401h58'13''GARNIER SebastienV1M
624501h58'13''SEUX ChantalV3FAnnonay Jogging Club
624601h58'13''KENAZA SoniaSEF
624701h58'13''GROS-BALTHAZARD NicolasSEM
624801h58'14''CARPENTIER NicolasSEM
624901h58'14''DORSEMAINE BenoitV1M
625001h58'14''GRANJON CarolV1F
625101h58'14''FLEUR BoulholV1F
625201h58'15''FACEMAZ ChristopheSEM
625301h58'15''FROC LaurentV1MLyon Athletisme
625401h58'15''ATHANAZE MartialV2M
625501h58'15''BOUTROY DorotheeSEF
625601h58'15''BERNARD AntoineSEM
625701h58'16''TOURNIAIRE JulieESF
625801h58'16''MALLARME FlorianSEM
625901h58'16''MAUREL FredericSEM
626001h58'16''PUIGMAL YannSEM
626101h58'16''ALINS RodolpheV1M
626201h58'17''SABARLY DavidSEM
626301h58'17''COURNET BenoitSEM
626401h58'17''RIPOCHE BenjaminSEM
626501h58'17''FERNANDEZ JulienSEM
626601h58'18''MARCHESIN NathalieV1FCourir A Villemoirieu
626701h58'19''TARRARE ElodieSEF
626801h58'19''BESSON KevinSEM
626901h58'19''BOURGEON JeromeSEM
627001h58'19''GOYON Jean-jacquesV2M
627101h58'19''THIOLLIERE XavierV1M
627201h58'19''FUMAGALLI ThomasSEM
627301h58'19''GALLET VirginieSEF
627401h58'19''VIAL EmilieSEF
627501h58'20''BRESSON MarionSEF
627601h58'20''BRUYERE PierreSEM
627701h58'21''GIBON FrancoisSEM
627801h58'21''CHAMINAUD LaurenceV1F
627901h58'21''LABIN TemyV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
628001h58'21''FORTIER ThomasSEM
628101h58'21''LESAINT CelineV1F
628201h58'21''CHAPOT ChristineV1F
628301h58'21''ARNAUD ChristineV1F
628401h58'21''TEITON JacquesV2M
628501h58'21''PREVEL ElodieSEF
628601h58'22''GAUBIN MatthieuSEM
628701h58'22''LAMBLIN LudovicSEM
628801h58'22''ZINANT CatharineV1F
628901h58'23''FASSI EricV2M
629001h58'23''GUILLAUME EricSEM
629101h58'23''LACOUR SolveigSEF
629201h58'24''BILLOT LucV1M
629301h58'24''MAUCLAIR PascalV1M
629401h58'24''COUTURIER RomainSEM
629501h58'25''DRAPIER ClaireSEF
629601h58'25''GALLOT MatthieuSEM
629701h58'26''BAILLY AlexandreSEM
629801h58'26''GAGNEPAIN PascalV2M
629901h58'26''VAUTHIER CamilleSEF
630001h58'27''BARBIERO CedricSEM
630101h58'27''PAYEN GuillaumeV1M
630201h58'27''CARNEVALI MarianneSEF
630301h58'27''MUNTANER LaurenceV1F
630401h58'27''LEROYER JeromeV1M
630501h58'28''GUICHARD Jean- michelV3M
630601h58'28''DE NADAI MaelleSEF
630701h58'28''GARCIA FredericSEM
630801h58'28''MASCARELL Jean marieV2M
630901h58'28''SATTONNET AgnesV1F
631001h58'28''GIRARD BenoitSEM
631101h58'29''NGO FlorentSEM
631201h58'29''VACHON PascalV1M
631301h58'29''FIEVET StephaneSEM
631401h58'29''MARGARIT ArthurSEM
631501h58'29''DUVAL MichaelSEM
631601h58'29''ROMERO RemiSEM
631701h58'30''FONTANEL RemiV1M
631801h58'30''RICHELY EmmanuelleJUF
631901h58'31''LADOUS BertrandV1M
632001h58'32''DESVIGNES SylvieV2F
632101h58'32''FILLET AurelieSEFAC TALANT
632201h58'32''BOLLACHE YannV2M
632301h58'32''LIEBERT JonathanSEM
632401h58'32''BOIVIN RachelSEF
632501h58'33''CHEVALIER SebastienV1M
632601h58'33''DERAGNE AurelienV1M
632701h58'33''CORUBLE PaulineSEF
632801h58'33''ALPHAND FabriceSEM
632901h58'33''PALMA FranciscoSEM
633001h58'33''DEVOILLE EliseSEF
633101h58'33''MARTINEAU AlexandreSEM
633201h58'34''BLANC EtienneV1M
633301h58'34''TALLEGAS IsabelleV2F
633401h58'34''LUTZ PierreV1M
633501h58'34''DRUGEON EvelyneV1F
633601h58'34''JOURNOUD ValerieV1F
633701h58'35''LHOTE BrunoV2M
633801h58'35''MUNSCH SebastienV1M
633901h58'35''FORGACS JuliannaSEF
634001h58'35''MEYER BenoitSEM
634101h58'35''COMBET ManonSEF
634201h58'36''MURCIA LaurentV1MAlsm
634301h58'37''MORIN FabienSEM
634401h58'37''NEYRAND UlricSEM
634501h58'37''BODSON BernardV2MZatac Liege
634601h58'37''AGERON Jean lucV1M
634701h58'37''CALLARD EdouardSEM
634801h58'37''ROUFFY FabriceV1M
634901h58'37''VALETTE EmmanuelV1M
635001h58'37''BUARD SarahSEF
635101h58'38''JOGUET TeevaSEF
635201h58'38''RIVOIRE KarineV1F
635301h58'38''COURAUD SebastienSEM
635401h58'38''THIEL Jean-christopheV2M
635501h58'38''EUSTACHE AnaisSEF
635601h58'39''LLOBET MAS EulaliaV2F
635701h58'39''BERENGER CyrilV1M
635801h58'40''TETARD FranceV1F
635901h58'40''BRAMONA BEATOVE JordiV2M
636001h58'41''DA PALMA NathalieSEF
636101h58'42''MONTMESSIN ThomasSEM
636201h58'42''PERRIN StephaneV1M
636301h58'43''ROBERT AudreySEF
636401h58'43''TRIGNAT FranckV1M
636501h58'43''VINCENT Pierre-emmanuelSEM
636601h58'44''DESSEIGNES JulienSEM
636701h58'44''GROSFILLEY RodolpheSEM
636801h58'45''MOULIN StephaneSEM
636901h58'45''FRANCESCHI JulienSEM
637001h58'45''KERN AnneSEF
637101h58'45''CARETTE SebastienSEM
637201h58'45''TASTEVIN FranckV2M
637301h58'46''LASBAZEILLES XavierSEM
637401h58'46''ROUGIER PascalV2M
637501h58'46''MOREAU FranckV1M
637601h58'46''GRAIL FlorentSEM
637701h58'47''JUHEM LudovicSEM
637801h58'47''DAUMARD FredericV1M
637901h58'47''GROSSELIN Anne cecileSEF
638001h58'47''ZHANG JinfuV3M
638101h58'48''DOURNET MaximeESM
638201h58'48''NAVARRO ChristopheSEM
638301h58'48''PONTE PatriceV2M
638401h58'49''LEPESQUEUX SandrineSEF
638501h58'49''THERRY RobinSEM
638601h58'49''LABARRIERE MaximeSEM
638701h58'49''COUPANEC Jean-michelSEM
638801h58'49''LEVESQUE SimonSEM
638901h58'49''LUDWIG AurelieSEF
639001h58'50''PERISSE MargotSEF
639101h58'50''SEU ChristelleV1F
639201h58'50''SEU GinoV1M
639301h58'50''TOUVRON SebastienV1M
639401h58'50''TARLET BeatriceV1F
639501h58'50''ANGLADE ThibautESM
639601h58'51''PETIET LaureSEF
639701h58'51''COIFFARD SebastienSEM
639801h58'51''CAZES FranceV1F
639901h58'52''GARDE LaetitiaV1F
640001h58'52''BOSCHER ElisabethSEF
640101h58'52''PIOT BertrandV2M
640201h58'53''PONTET CorinneV2F
640301h58'53''HEANG DavidSEM
640401h58'53''POLLONI SebastienSEM
640501h58'54''REVERCHON MaudSEF
640601h58'55''BLANCHARD MorganeSEF
640701h58'55''DELBOVE OlivierV1M
640801h58'56''BONNEFOY FranckV1M
640901h58'56''POIGNON DominiqueV3M
641001h58'57''ROCHON MathieuSEM
641101h58'57''LHUILLIER NinaJUF
641201h58'57''BALLEREAU DavidV1M
641301h58'57''DIZIAIN VeroniqueV2F
641401h58'57''MORENO LionelV1M
641501h58'57''CHASTAING PierreV2M
641601h58'57''CHARAVAY Jean-jacquesV2M
641701h58'58''MARTIN GerardV2M
641801h58'58''LOUBAT AntoineSEM
641901h58'59''BARTHELEMY ChloeSEF
642001h58'59''GRAZIANI RomainSEM
642101h58'59''LACARELLE CelineSEF
642201h58'59''BECQ FredericV2M
642301h59'00''JOURJON AmandineSEF
642401h59'00''TERSIGNI FlorentSEM
642501h59'00''VALLON MichelV1M
642601h59'00''WILLEMEN ConstanceSEF
642701h59'00''HIRTH VincentJUM
642801h59'01''LECLERCQ JeremieSEM
642901h59'01''SUZON PascaleV1FAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
643001h59'01''REYNAUD PhilippeV1M
643101h59'01''AGUERRE Marie-charlotteSEF
643201h59'01''DE COCKBORNE ThomasESM
643301h59'02''HUGOT LaurenceV1F
643401h59'02''CALABRESE ValerieV1F
643501h59'03''MATTHEWS DanyV1M
643601h59'03''LEVRAT DidierSEM
643701h59'03''DEJEAN ValeryV1M
643801h59'03''BLANC SandrineV1FFac Andrezieux
643901h59'03''DIANTEILL PierreV2M
644001h59'03''MOLL MarianneSEF
644101h59'03''FARJON CamilleSEF
644201h59'03''COTTIS LaurentV1MAix Athla Provence
644301h59'04''KENKLE BrunoSEM
644401h59'04''BARSSE GuillaumeSEM
644501h59'04''FOREL ErikESM
644601h59'05''LEFEVRE MadeleineSEF
644701h59'05''GIANNINI Maria carolinaV1F
644801h59'05''OLLAGNIER SylvieSEF
644901h59'05''AUBELEAU ChristopheV1M
645001h59'06''FORAY GerardV3M
645101h59'06''FORAY MarineSEF
645201h59'06''ZGANI ToufikSEM
645301h59'06''ZGANI MerouaneSEM
645401h59'06''VALLEE JulienSEM
645501h59'06''RIVET ThereseSEF
645601h59'06''SCHALLER ThomasSEM
645701h59'07''TEULET RaphaelleSEF
645801h59'07''PIERROT YannV1M
645901h59'07''PIERRE EmmanuelleSEF
646001h59'08''FAVIER MaryseV3FCASCOL ATHLETISME
646101h59'08''ZGANI SoufianeSEM
646201h59'08''BRETIN LionelSEM
646301h59'08''MARC LeconteV2M
646401h59'09''VAN ARKEL FlorenceSEF
646501h59'09''DAVID FlorenceSEF
646601h59'09''BERNARD FlorenceV1F
646701h59'10''JOUVE AmelieSEF
646801h59'10''BLANC GregoireSEM
646901h59'11''BERUTTI LauraSEF
647001h59'11''CHOPIN FredericV1M
647101h59'12''BALLANDRAS CelineSEF
647201h59'12''VUILLEMOT MarionSEF
647301h59'12''MOREL PaulaSEF
647401h59'12''SAVARY PierrickV1M
647501h59'13''OEHLER JulienSEM
647601h59'13''OOSTDIJK NielsV1M
647701h59'13''BOURSIER DE SAINT CH LouiseSEF
647801h59'14''BLOT EdouardSEM
647901h59'14''FIARD YohanSEM
648001h59'14''CARPENTIER RegisV2M
648101h59'15''THOMAS FranckSEM
648201h59'15''ERIC MagneV2M
648301h59'15''BONI SophieSEF
648401h59'15''THOMAS Jean-pierreV3M
648501h59'15''ROSSINI SandrineV1F
648601h59'16''DE VILLELE GaetanSEM
648701h59'16''THOMAS SebastienSEM
648801h59'17''SERBAN AdrianV2M
648901h59'17''LOUF JeromeSEM
649001h59'17''MERLE-DARCOURT ValerieV1FLeman Athletic Club
649101h59'18''TRAPEAU JulienV1M
649201h59'18''PIEYRE FabienV1M
649301h59'18''GAUTIER Marie-pierreV1F
649401h59'19''THAERON RozennSEF
649501h59'19''NAIZOT AlexandreV1M
649601h59'19''ANCENAY AdelineSEF
649701h59'19''ENARD JuliaV2FDac
649801h59'19''DEGENETAIS BrunoSEM
649901h59'19''DREVON BertrandSEM
650001h59'19''FOURNEL RaphaelSEM
650101h59'19''MAGNENET RichardSEM
650201h59'19''PETIT FrancoisV3M
650301h59'20''BAUDIN NicolasSEM
650401h59'20''BECQUEY VirginieV1F
650501h59'20''SABBAT PatriceV2M
650601h59'20''ESCAICH PhilippeV1M
650701h59'20''ROUAT RaphaelSEM
650801h59'20''VALLET CarineSEF
650901h59'20''VALLET FabienSEM
651001h59'20''MARRAS RinaldoSEM
651101h59'20''FOSSARD DanielleV2F
651201h59'21''THOMAS OlivierV1M
651301h59'21''REBIER Jean-philippeV1M
651401h59'21''MACHON ClementESM
651501h59'21''MARTINEZ EmilioV1M
651601h59'22''LAMONTAGNE PhilippeV2M
651701h59'22''MCCORMACK ValerieV1F
651801h59'22''GAUTIER ArianeJUF
651901h59'23''GACHON VirginieSEF
652001h59'23''MARCON GregorySEM
652101h59'23''MAMI KamelV2M
652201h59'24''IAFRATE GerardV3M
652301h59'24''FERNANDES CarlosV2M
652401h59'24''RAMOS GillesV1M
652501h59'24''VERNAY MarionSEF
652601h59'24''GAUTIER XavierV2M
652701h59'24''ROLAND JeanSEM
652801h59'25''NEYRAT StephaneV1M
652901h59'25''BOZOYAN Jean pierreV2M
653001h59'25''LIEURE NicolasV2M
653101h59'25''LIVERSAIN BertrandV1M
653201h59'25''PIZZATO RomainSEM
653301h59'25''THOMAS RomainSEM
653401h59'26''NADRCIC NicolasV1M
653501h59'26''MEYER FredericV2M
653601h59'26''SUELVES Jean-francoisSEM
653701h59'26''TOUGOUCHI YoannSEM
653801h59'27''DE VULPIAN MelanieV1F
653901h59'27''MARTIN BenjaminSEM
654001h59'27''CERVANTES KevinSEM
654101h59'27''THORE RABUT FabienneV2F
654201h59'27''HELOISE Da costaSEF
654301h59'27''BADOIL GillesV1M
654401h59'28''DE VIRVILLE Maria piaSEF
654501h59'28''ESPITALLIER FrancoisSEM
654601h59'28''BERTOLOTTO CecileSEF
654701h59'29''COMBE JeremySEM
654801h59'29''ROMERO Jean louisV2M
654901h59'29''URSO JulissaSEF
655001h59'30''FOUILLARD VirginieV1F
655101h59'30''LOMBARD DidierV2M
655201h59'30''QUERLIOZ ChristelleSEF
655301h59'30''FOUVET FlorenceV1FCorbas Running
655401h59'30''BLAU AlizeSEF
655501h59'30''BROIZAT MartinSEM
655601h59'30''THOMAS MarineSEF
655701h59'31''CLAR DavidV1M
655801h59'31''ROCHAS MichaelV1M
655901h59'31''DELAHAYE BernardV3M
656001h59'31''DAVID BenoitV1M
656101h59'31''MERCIER NioclasSEM
656201h59'31''CHAUME MarielleV1F
656301h59'31''CELLIER ChristianV2M
656401h59'31''BOSSERAY AnnickV2F
656501h59'31''FAVREAU JulienSEM
656601h59'32''BEZUT StephaneV1M
656701h59'32''WARO PhilippeV2M
656801h59'32''DUMET LaurenceV1F
656901h59'32''FAVREAU ThierryV1M
657001h59'33''REJEAUNIER XavierV1M
657101h59'33''CHANRION OlivierSEM
657201h59'33''FLORENTIN LudovicSEM
657301h59'33''HERPIN HortenseSEF
657401h59'33''CHEVALIER YannickSEM
657501h59'33''MARIN Jean claudeV1M
657601h59'34''CRESCI FabienneV2F
657701h59'34''MAGGIA GeorgesV2M
657801h59'34''SCHWENCK FredericSEM
657901h59'34''PASCAL ArnaudV1M
658001h59'35''MARAUD PhilippeSEM
658101h59'35''PERCHE GaelSEM
658201h59'35''JOUBERT FranckV1M
658301h59'35''RODRIGUEZ PatrickV1M
658401h59'35''BLACHIER NicolasSEM
658501h59'35''PRADON FredericV1M
658601h59'35''MARIN SandrineV1F
658701h59'35''MICHEL KevinSEM
658801h59'35''VELLETAZ VirgileSEM
658901h59'36''RILLET AgnesV1FEarp
659001h59'36''GERIN GregorySEM
659101h59'36''MOSA FabriceV1M
659201h59'36''VASSAL Marie-laureSEF
659301h59'36''DERIEUX ArmelleV2F
659401h59'36''FOMBONNE FranckV1M
659501h59'36''OSIAS SamsonSEM
659601h59'37''GARNIER NicoleV2FEntente Sud Lyonnais
659701h59'37''VERCRUYSSE ChloeESF
659801h59'37''RICCI GilbertV3M
659901h59'37''DOUILLET SophieSEF
660001h59'37''GIANOLI LauraSEF
660101h59'37''RAMILLON Jean-francoisV2M
660201h59'38''THOURET AnaisSEM
660301h59'38''LAGARDE LeoSEM
660401h59'38''GAUTIER PatrickV2M
660501h59'38''VIDAL Paul henriV1M
660601h59'38''VILLANI FabriceSEM
660701h59'38''COURTIAL PhilippeV2M
660801h59'39''BOLE MichelV3M
660901h59'39''MANUEL JeanSEM
661001h59'39''MOTA MarileneSEF
661101h59'39''MAUNIER JulieSEF
661201h59'39''VICENZOTTI LucSEM
661301h59'39''RIUNE LudivineSEF
661401h59'40''VIDAL SoniaSEF
661501h59'40''RAMBAUD JeremySEM
661601h59'40''GANDOUIN LaurentV2M
661701h59'41''LEITNER SigridSEF
661801h59'41''JOMARD BenjaminSEM
661901h59'41''ANNEZ CarolineV1F
662001h59'41''SACCO FredericSEM
662101h59'41''THUET FrancoisV1M
662201h59'41''BARON GerardV3M
662301h59'41''LEFEBVRE ChristineV1F
662401h59'41''MARLOT LoicSEM
662501h59'41''SUCRET Jean-marcV1M
662601h59'41''RICHARD MyriamV1F
662701h59'42''ALVES MACEDO SilviaSEF
662801h59'42''GILBERT BertrandSEM
662901h59'42''RUEL AnnickV2F
663001h59'43''LAVIGNE FredericV1M
663101h59'43''LACOUR-LAVIGNE MarylineV1F
663201h59'43''ANTHONY MolineroSEM
663301h59'43''PELLISSIER EugenieSEF
663401h59'43''CONTENT MarieV1F
663501h59'43''SABAN EmilSEM
663601h59'43''BIZET EricV1M
663701h59'43''BALAIS ThierryV1M
663801h59'44''MATEOS StevanaSEF
663901h59'44''SOYER EricV1M
664001h59'44''DUPART Jean christopheV1M
664101h59'44''VOISEMBERT AlineSEF
664201h59'44''BRAY FreddieV1M
664301h59'45''AUGE XavierV1M
664401h59'46''VIANO JulienSEM
664501h59'46''FRANCOIS LolaESF
664601h59'46''DESITTER SebastienV1M
664701h59'47''CHAMPALLE JacquesV1M
664801h59'47''DEJEAN PhilippeV2M
664901h59'47''ARNAUD KarenSEF
665001h59'47''HIRTH MarleneSEF
665101h59'48''VEYRET FrancoisV2M
665201h59'48''RAYMOND JordanSEM
665301h59'49''GOBET BilelESM
665401h59'49''MARTINE BenoitV2M
665501h59'49''BERTHELOT PhilippeV3M
665601h59'49''COIGNARD IsabelleSEF
665701h59'49''BLONDEL DidierV2MATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
665801h59'50''PERNOT CorentinSEM
665901h59'51''JEANTET PhilippeV1M
666001h59'51''MALLET MathieuSEM
666101h59'52''WILQUIN MaximeSEM
666201h59'52''GUINET SihamSEF
666301h59'52''MAZET BrunoSEM
666401h59'53''DURON RomainV1M
666501h59'53''GASSER ThomasSEM
666601h59'53''CECILE ArnaudSEF
666701h59'55''PERRILLAT-CHARLAZ Maria-esthereV1F
666801h59'55''DHOUTAUT Pierre-henryV1M
666901h59'55''PASSERAT CarineSEF
667001h59'55''SEVE PascalV1M
667101h59'57''MICHEL Jean francoisV1M
667201h59'57''DELAPORTE XavierV1M
667301h59'57''HOY AdelaideESF
667401h59'57''MOUJAHID SafaaSEF
667501h59'57''BOLON VincentSEM
667601h59'58''GILLET PhilippeSEM
667701h59'58''LUSERGA PaulV1M
667801h59'59''PLOUCHART SebastienSEM
667901h59'59''HACHLER PierreSEM
668002h00'00''VAZEILLE MartineV1F
668102h00'00''SUBTIL JoelV2M
668202h00'00''LAURENTZ Jean-francoisV1M
668302h00'00''BONNE GregoireSEM
668402h00'00''FRUCHARD AmandineSEF
668502h00'01''DEFOUS FabienneSEF
668602h00'01''BALLESIO NicolasV1M
668702h00'01''SUBER BrunoV2M
668802h00'02''DEBAS RoselyneSEF
668902h00'02''BEAUDOUX LaurentSEM
669002h00'02''FALL MarieESF
669102h00'02''CONSTANT ThomasSEM
669202h00'02''HANDJIAN MarionESF
669302h00'02''MINOT VincentV1M
669402h00'02''PUJANTE RomainSEM
669502h00'03''SCHIMPF RegisV1M
669602h00'03''CASQUET GerardV2M
669702h00'03''LECORNIER AlexisSEM
669802h00'04''PITANCE PhilippeV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
669902h00'04''RICCI ChristopheSEM
670002h00'04''CISCARD DidierV2M
670102h00'04''FORNASARO FabienSEM
670202h00'05''DUMOULIN PhilippeV1M
670302h00'05''VIRICEL PierreV1MAs Ibm Lyon
670402h00'06''ROBERT ClementSEM
670502h00'06''ABDOUS CecileSEF
670602h00'06''DUFFAUT CristelleV1F
670702h00'06''BOUCLIER FrancoisV1M
670802h00'06''DOISY MarcV1M
670902h00'06''CHIROL KarenV1F
671002h00'07''COSSEY CelineSEF
671102h00'07''VAURE NicolasSEM
671202h00'09''LARUE StephanieSEF
671302h00'09''SOSNICKI MarcV2M
671402h00'09''ADDALA AzeddineV2M
671502h00'09''THEROND FredericV2M
671602h00'09''BRUNAT Anne-laureV1F
671702h00'09''BENCHADI FabriceV1M
671802h00'09''DREILLARD Jean-philippeSEM
671902h00'10''GUESDON ChristopheV1M
672002h00'10''OCHIER LaurenceV1FEarp
672102h00'10''GARCIN LaurentV1M
672202h00'10''CASTELLI AudreySEF
672302h00'10''LOUCONI LoicSEM
672402h00'10''LINOSSIER FredericV1M
672502h00'10''CHIROL DelphineSEF
672602h00'10''SCHAVITS Jean pierreV2M
672702h00'11''SCOTE RodolpheSEM
672802h00'12''ELIES FrancoisV1M
672902h00'12''MALARTRE SylviaV1F
673002h00'12''CASTEL MathieuSEM
673102h00'12''DEPOISIER DanielSEM
673202h00'13''COURBET AntoineSEM
673302h00'13''BEIGNARD MyriamSEF
673402h00'13''GIPPET DelphineSEF
673502h00'13''DESTEE XavierV1M
673602h00'13''PARRA MENDOZA DavidSEM
673702h00'13''AURIVEL YvesV3M
673802h00'14''PLUENET StephaneV1M
673902h00'14''FARION YvesV1M
674002h00'14''CANTERI ClaudioV1M
674102h00'14''CHATAIN CyrilV1M
674202h00'14''CULAMBOURG StephanieV1F
674302h00'15''VEROT MaximeSEM
674402h00'15''DUPUY GeorgesV2M
674502h00'15''CIBLAC AndreV2M
674602h00'15''LOLLIA Marie-laureV1F
674702h00'16''DELPHINE RouxSEF
674802h00'16''SAURET CelineV1F
674902h00'16''COSTE RomainSEM
675002h00'16''WISSLER ClaireSEF
675102h00'16''BESSON MichelV2M
675202h00'16''ROYET DidierV1M
675302h00'16''BOSC GaelSEM
675402h00'17''DUPONT SebastienSEM
675502h00'17''REBIERRE-ROSE JustineSEF
675602h00'17''RIVOLLET BenoitSEM
675702h00'17''MORENO MartineV2F
675802h00'17''ZARAI AbbesV1M
675902h00'18''BRAULT StephanieSEF
676002h00'18''BRAZ ChristelleV1F
676102h00'18''VELLETAZ ChristineV2F
676202h00'19''MARSILLAC JeromeSEM
676302h00'19''PAPERIN FrancoiseV1F
676402h00'20''MARRE DavidV1M
676502h00'20''MARSILLAC ValerieSEF
676602h00'21''HENRY Jean-michelSEM
676702h00'21''HAMON CamilleSEF
676802h00'21''FAVRE IsabelleV1F
676902h00'21''NOVE OlivierSEM
677002h00'21''JIMENEZ OlivierV1M
677102h00'21''HELLUIN Anne-marieV2F
677202h00'22''PRANAL SebastienSEM
677302h00'22''BERRAF MeidhiV1M
677402h00'22''PEROL GuillaumeV1M
677502h00'22''GILLET EricV1M
677602h00'22''RIZAND AnneV1F
677702h00'22''CHAFFOIS QuentinSEM
677802h00'22''BRUNET Jean-louisV1M
677902h00'23''BERRAF KarimV1M
678002h00'23''DURAND-PEYRE JeromeSEM
678102h00'23''MORILLON CloeSEFEA SAINT-CHAMOND
678202h00'24''PICCINATO DanielV1M
678302h00'24''GUINET PascalV1M
678402h00'24''SORISOLE TomESM
678502h00'24''JACQUIER GuillaumeSEM
678602h00'24''ROLLAND BAEZA ElodieV1F
678702h00'25''THIBAUDEAU Jean-winocSEM
678802h00'25''MARLOT FannyESF
678902h00'25''JULIEN JenniferSEF
679002h00'26''MARGERIT DominiqueV2M
679102h00'26''PAUCOD SandraSEF
679202h00'26''MODASTRI PatrickV1M
679302h00'26''BROYER LoisESM
679402h00'27''DE PIMODAN MikelV1M
679502h00'27''CHEVROTON DidierV2M
679602h00'27''SEIXAS BlandineV1F
679702h00'27''COTTIER JulienSEM
679802h00'28''THEPIN-MARGERIT JulieSEF
679902h00'28''LEBLANC ChantalV2FAs Caluire Et Cuire
680002h00'28''EYZAT JenniferSEF
680102h00'28''JEANNERET SabrinaSEF
680202h00'28''MARTINEZ JohnnyV1F
680302h00'29''GARCIN Pierre emmanuelSEM
680402h00'29''GESSLER-SMITH SarahSEF
680502h00'29''LETERME PeterSEM
680602h00'29''PELISSIER PaulineESF
680702h00'29''SOULIE MarieSEF
680802h00'29''HEILIGENSTEIN DanielV3M
680902h00'29''LYONNET SylvainSEM
681002h00'30''ABRIC Jean-cyrilSEM
681102h00'30''ROUTIL MaximeSEM
681202h00'30''SORLIN MaximeESM
681302h00'30''MURON ClemenceESF
681402h00'31''REY AymericSEM
681502h00'31''HOLGUIN MauroSEM
681602h00'31''CHAPOT EricV2M
681702h00'32''ZABAT AtekSEM
681802h00'32''PERDEREAU FredericV1M
681902h00'32''THOMAS SebatstienSEM
682002h00'32''BOMBRUN BenjaminSEMANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
682102h00'32''NOTAMY BrunoV2M
682202h00'32''LAPOIRE SinclairSEM
682302h00'33''NEGRO GregoryV1M
682402h00'33''LEMOS CedricSEM
682502h00'34''CARTRON-MAKARDIDJIAN ChakeV1F
682602h00'34''COSTE CyrielleSEF
682702h00'34''REGIMBAL Marie-laureV1F
682802h00'34''PACHECO ElodieSEF
682902h00'34''BILLARD DelphineSEF
683002h00'35''TEMPERE JeromeV1M
683102h00'35''MURIGNEUX ThibautSEM
683202h00'35''MOLINARD FlorenceV2F
683302h00'36''DUPONT SebastienSEM
683402h00'36''SALLET FrancoisSEM
683502h00'36''PACOTTE Marie joV1F
683602h00'36''BELAZIZ FaridSEM
683702h00'36''GARRIGUE JulieSEF
683802h00'36''VERDUN BenoitSEM
683902h00'36''BOTTON BrigitteV2F
684002h00'36''BOUCHOU GaelSEM
684102h00'36''BLANCHON Jean-michelV2M
684202h00'37''SUEUR JonathanSEM
684302h00'37''SAGNOL JeremyESM
684402h00'37''FOUREL FabriceV1M
684502h00'37''COURBIN AurelieSEF
684602h00'38''STEFANI MyriamV1F
684702h00'38''BARGETZY ClementSEM
684802h00'38''CORNILLON DamienSEM
684902h00'39''GIRAUD AurelieSEF
685002h00'39''BARTHOLON NicolasSEM
685102h00'39''JACQUEMIN PascalV1M
685202h00'40''PERRACHE JustineSEF
685302h00'40''MAGHERINI CecileV1F
685402h00'40''HANGARD LudovicSEM
685502h00'40''GONIN FlorentV1M
685602h00'40''DEGUEHEGNY RafaeleSEF
685702h00'40''ROLL SierraSEF
685802h00'40''DURAND LaurentV1M
685902h00'41''KOELSCH IsabelleV1F
686002h00'41''MIRALLES VirgileV3M
686102h00'41''BILLAUD ElodieSEF
686202h00'42''MANGOLD OlivierV1M
686302h00'42''LEFEVRE OlivierV1M
686402h00'42''SUZANNE PascalV1M
686502h00'43''HAMEL OlivierV2M
686602h00'43''LE BOURDONNEC AlixESF
686702h00'43''TONNERRE AnnickV3FDole Ac
686802h00'43''ALEX GuillaumeSEM
686902h00'43''POTTIER DominiqueV2M
687002h00'44''FAVRE-TISSOT BertrandV1M
687102h00'44''GILABERT FlorenceV2FAc Miramas
687202h00'45''MARTIGNON BrunoV2M
687302h00'45''PLANTAMP AliceSEFAix Athla Provence
687402h00'45''VENDITTI ChristopheSEM
687502h00'45''BLONDIAUX BenjaminSEM
687602h00'46''THERON YvesV2M
687702h00'47''CEBOLLADA HeleneV2F
687802h00'47''DENAMBRIDE CarolineSEF
687902h00'48''BARRY Mamadou-dianSEM
688002h00'48''AVEDISSIAN PatrickV1M
688102h00'48''AVEDISSIAN ClaireV1F
688202h00'48''ROUX SandrineV1F
688302h00'48''LEPELTIER FloraSEF
688402h00'48''DUFOIX JeremieSEM
688502h00'48''PLANTIER PascalV2M
688602h00'48''LE GUERROUE YannSEM
688702h00'49''BRIFFOD LudovicV2M
688802h00'49''LUERY CatherineV1F
688902h00'49''CORPET NicolasSEM
689002h00'49''PATUREL HugoSEM
689102h00'50''VIAL MaeSEF
689202h00'50''BADIN AudeV1FCs Bourgoin-jallieu
689302h00'50''FORT GuyV3M
689402h00'50''MARTIN CyrielleSEF
689502h00'51''BRUGIROUX StephaneV1M
689602h00'51''CIMETIERE OlivierSEM
689702h00'51''DULAC ChristianV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
689802h00'51''DELAMARRE SebastienSEM
689902h00'52''DI CREDICO FannySEF
690002h00'52''CLERC BriceSEM
690102h00'52''SIMIAN Marie laureSEF
690202h00'52''JAY AntoninESM
690302h00'53''BELOT OceaneSEF
690402h00'53''RAFFIN BeatriceV1F
690502h00'53''TILMANT FrancoisSEM
690602h00'53''ANDRE-RUFRANCOS AndreaSEF
690702h00'53''ABANOZIAN RemyV1M
690802h00'53''JESTIN AnneV1F
690902h00'54''BOGNIAUX JaniceSEF
691002h00'54''ROSNOBLET NathalieSEF
691102h00'55''MIRO SeverineSEF
691202h00'55''JOUHET AntoineSEM
691302h00'55''BRISSAUD GuillaumeSEM
691402h00'55''DRUELLE JeromeSEM
691502h00'56''REYMOND DidierV1M
691602h00'56''BANGRATZ AntoninSEM
691702h00'56''DELAGNEAU SophieV1F
691802h00'56''CIBELLO DeborahSEF
691902h00'56''LAPERETTE DavidSEM
692002h00'57''SEJOURNE ThierryV1M
692102h00'57''VASSON ClaudeV3M
692202h00'58''CHAREYRE PhilippeV2M
692302h00'59''KRICH ElodieSEF
692402h00'59''SORISOLE LauraESF
692502h00'59''ESCOLIER WilfriedV1M
692602h01'00''MALAPRIS GuillaumeSEM
692702h01'00''SABATHE LaurentV2M
692802h01'00''DUMONT VincentSEM
692902h01'00''AUBRUN FredericV1M
693002h01'00''FORTIN FabienSEM
693102h01'01''BOIS MaximilienSEM
693202h01'01''FRAGNON JulienSEM
693302h01'01''FOSELLE AlainV2M
693402h01'02''TAMBURRO FrancoisV2M
693502h01'02''MIRIBEL BenoitV2M
693602h01'02''DAVID MathieuSEM
693702h01'02''TOCQUEVILLE EricV1M
693802h01'02''LACROIX ThibaudSEM
693902h01'03''PIFFAUT SandrineV1F
694002h01'03''SAGLIA AndreaV1M
694102h01'03''DUMAINE RemySEM
694202h01'03''DUMAINE JulienSEM
694302h01'04''MIGNOT FabienneV1F
694402h01'04''DANON RachelV1F
694502h01'04''KAFEYAN KellyV1M
694602h01'04''BOST DominiqueV1M
694702h01'04''RICHARD FranckV1M
694802h01'05''MADEUF ThanhV1F
694902h01'05''QUECHON BeatriceV1FDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
695002h01'05''BURRI JulienESM
695102h01'05''LEKIC AlexandreSEM
695202h01'06''BUFFARD DavidV1M
695302h01'06''AMRI DalilaV1F
695402h01'06''RESSICAUD PatriciaSEF
695502h01'06''GAGNAIRE EdouardSEM
695602h01'07''FERRIER DenisV2M
695702h01'08''COLOMBET MarjorieSEF
695802h01'08''MALAURENT JulienSEM
695902h01'08''BERAS VincentSEM
696002h01'08''LAMBLIN AdrienSEM
696102h01'08''LOUIS FabriceV1M
696202h01'09''MALAURENT DidierV3M
696302h01'09''MICHELON JonathanSEM
696402h01'09''PERRIN DidierV2M
696502h01'09''GINON SebastienSEM
696602h01'09''KAPP Jean-philippeV1M
696702h01'10''OJEDA SylvieV2F
696802h01'10''CHANTELOUP NathalieV2F
696902h01'10''FROSH GuillaumeSEM
697002h01'10''AYMARD ClarisseSEF
697102h01'11''FOLGARAIT MyriamSEF
697202h01'11''REVERDY VincentSEM
697302h01'11''DESCHANEL CatherineV2F
697402h01'11''ZEGHDOUD HassanSEM
697502h01'12''LYONNET RaphaelSEM
697602h01'12''BRESSON FlorianSEM
697702h01'12''CHASTAGNERET FannySEF
697802h01'12''GONCALVES InesSEF
697902h01'13''BURTIN FlorentV1M
698002h01'13''MACHET ThibaultSEM
698102h01'13''LE NOTRE FrancoisSEM
698202h01'13''CALLOT MaximeJUM
698302h01'14''TRUFFIER MaximeV1MAs Groupe Sfr
698402h01'14''HERON Anne-claudeSEF
698502h01'14''LAPRESLE AurelieSEF
698602h01'14''CHOTARD ValerieV1F
698702h01'15''FRANC FredericV1M
698802h01'16''EICHELBERGER NadineSEF
698902h01'16''PERRACHON GaetanSEM
699002h01'17''MIRO StephaneV1M
699102h01'17''CARADOT LaurentSEM
699202h01'17''BUISSON JohnV1M
699302h01'18''PRUNIER StephaneV1M
699402h01'18''COUSTERE EmmanuelV3M
699502h01'18''PERRIAT StephanieSEF
699602h01'19''KERNEIS Yves-francoisV1M
699702h01'20''ERBETTA SebastienSEM
699802h01'20''DI GESUALDO RomainSEM
699902h01'21''ANGLARET DavidV1M
700002h01'21''FALIPH MathieuSEM
700102h01'21''CHEDID CaroleESF
700202h01'22''FINET Marc-olivierV1M
700302h01'22''GOUBER MahdiaV1F
700402h01'22''BAUD Marie-amelieSEF
700502h01'22''COURTOIS AuroreSEF
700602h01'22''JOUVE StepahnieV1F
700702h01'22''JACQUET RemySEM
700802h01'22''DEFER JohannSEM
700902h01'23''KERJEAN LeoJUM
701002h01'23''GARCIA-MOREAU CharlotteESF
701102h01'23''VELAZQUEZ IsabelSEFAAA DU LYONNAIS
701202h01'23''VASSEUR CharlotteSEFAAA DU LYONNAIS
701302h01'24''MILKO SuzanneSEF
701402h01'24''CHAMPOUILLON DelphineV1F
701502h01'24''QUINTAS ChristineV1F
701602h01'24''ARNAUD YvanSEM
701702h01'24''ORCEL HeleneSEF
701802h01'24''DESOUCHE Jean-louisV1M
701902h01'25''TOUBERT FlorenceV1F
702002h01'25''DUBOIS MarineSEF
702102h01'26''LANCE FlorianSEM
702202h01'26''MARTIN MireilleV2F
702302h01'26''GODARD Jean-francoisV1M
702402h01'27''PRENOM MERAH SylvieV1F
702502h01'27''ORLANDI BorisSEM
702602h01'27''MEPLOMB JulienSEM
702702h01'28''HENNION MargauxSEF
702802h01'28''FAHARIDINE AndjilouSEM
702902h01'29''BARDE ThierryV1M
703002h01'30''CHANARD GillesSEM
703102h01'30''GINDRE ArmelleSEF
703202h01'31''JULIEN OlivierV2MMiramas
703302h01'31''TURCATO LauraSEF
703402h01'31''GUINAND CedricSEM
703502h01'31''BLANCHARD ThibautSEM
703602h01'32''KOLMAYER HerveSEM
703702h01'32''LAURENT EmmanuelV1M
703802h01'32''PROST FlorenceV2F
703902h01'32''POZO CelineSEF
704002h01'33''SORY PhilippeV2M
704102h01'34''BERGERON PierreSEM
704202h01'35''DUSSUD AgnesSEF
704302h01'35''GARGIONI AudreySEF
704402h01'36''ELMIYOUI-BRANCART HindaV1F
704502h01'36''DELIE ThomasV1M
704602h01'36''RIBIERE AgnesV1F
704702h01'36''GUILLAUME ArnaudSEM
704802h01'36''BAZIN PierreESM
704902h01'36''DE BELEM HeleneV1FAfa Feyzin-venissieux
705002h01'37''GARCIA GregorySEM
705102h01'37''BASCLE SylvainSEM
705202h01'37''CHANSEAUME EricV1M
705302h01'37''PUZENAT ChristopheV1M
705402h01'38''LEROYER AudeV1F
705502h01'39''RONZON PhilippeV1M
705602h01'39''DENIZOT StephaneV1M
705702h01'39''BONTEMS ThomasSEM
705802h01'41''OLIVERI CamileSEF
705902h01'41''PLAZA CyrilleSEM
706002h01'41''RIGAUDIER Pierre-antoineSEM
706102h01'42''BIMBLICH DavidV1M
706202h01'42''LE QUENVEN JeanV3M
706302h01'42''REVOL Anne-laureSEF
706402h01'42''BESANCON GuyV3M
706502h01'42''DALZON DavidV2M
706602h01'43''AUGRIS HubertV3M
706702h01'43''MENCHELLA CarineSEF
706802h01'44''GUYOT LoicV1M
706902h01'45''CARINOLA Vincent-raphaelV2M
707002h01'45''MULLER AntoninESM
707102h01'46''AUDRAIN NicolasSEM
707202h01'46''CHANEL VirginieSEFFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
707302h01'46''MORNAND MelissaSEF
707402h01'46''SUEUR BenjaminSEM
707502h01'47''CHARPIN RemiSEM
707602h01'47''AMOUYAL AlainSEM
707702h01'47''THIERRY DeschanelV2M
707802h01'47''COUNET PhilppeV2M
707902h01'47''LOIN LaureSEF
708002h01'48''SCHERER EricV2M
708102h01'48''FONTANA GillesV2M
708202h01'48''MERCIER JacquesSEM
708302h01'48''PLASSARD AnnickV1F
708402h01'48''COUGNENC CelineSEF
708502h01'49''TERRIER OlivierSEM
708602h01'50''BOUSSEN SophieSEF
708702h01'50''BOURDIER FranckV2M
708802h01'50''DESSEMON LudovicV1M
708902h01'50''GIVAUDAN CelineSEF
709002h01'50''TESSON PatrickV1M
709102h01'50''DECHAUX PierreSEM
709202h01'51''FLEURY PhilippeV1M
709302h01'51''PLASSE CedricSEM
709402h01'52''REBOTIER BeatriceV1F
709502h01'52''CAPEYRON NicolasSEM
709602h01'53''GARZENNE MurielleSEF
709702h01'53''FAURE HeleneV1F
709802h01'54''ZENNADI AmiraV1FCorbas Running
709902h01'55''MONOD Jean francoisV2M
710002h01'55''KAPETANOVIC StephaneV2M
710102h01'55''HAAS GwendolineSEF
710202h01'55''HAAS SebastienV1M
710302h01'55''JUILLET IrinaSEF
710402h01'55''FIZE XavierSEM
710502h01'56''MOINE SteveSEM
710602h01'56''MARGUIN StephaneSEM
710702h01'56''LEFEBVRE FabienSEM
710802h01'57''PERRET AnthonySEM
710902h01'57''PARADIS FloridaSEF
711002h01'57''DE LA VILLEGEORGES GuillemetteSEF
711102h01'58''LAUNAY JarnoV1M
711202h01'58''TOVENATTI PierreSEM
711302h01'58''GORGY EmmanuelleV1F
711402h01'59''BENAUD FranckSEM
711502h01'59''MASCIAVE LoicSEM
711602h02'01''TARMOUL SlimaneV1M
711702h02'01''GUILLOT ThierryV2M
711802h02'01''MATHIEU JeanSEM
711902h02'01''AMIROUCHE LoubnaV1FAFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
712002h02'01''MORET CedricSEM
712102h02'02''LANIER ChristopheV1M
712202h02'02''ROLLAND SylvainSEF
712302h02'02''CLARIS ThibautSEM
712402h02'02''DESCOTES MarieSEF
712502h02'02''GOUJON SebastienSEM
712602h02'03''DELAPLACE JessicaSEF
712702h02'03''DESSEIGNE RegisSEM
712802h02'03''GLEIZAL ArnaudV1M
712902h02'04''DUHAMEL ArnaudV2M
713002h02'04''PAYEN RenaldSEM
713102h02'05''DAMIEUX ChristelleV1F
713202h02'05''DE BOER SavannahESF
713302h02'06''SAMBARDIER ThierrySEM
713402h02'07''BOUGENAUX YannSEM
713502h02'07''TEPPA AlexisSEM
713602h02'08''DARCY CamilleESF
713702h02'09''PEYRE WilliamSEM
713802h02'09''PEYRE RaphaelSEM
713902h02'09''GRENIER MickaelSEM
714002h02'09''SAATDJIAN JulienSEM
714102h02'09''BERNADOU AmandineV1F
714202h02'09''TISSOT LyonelV1M
714302h02'09''BOUVIER FabienneV1F
714402h02'09''AUGER CatherineV1F
714502h02'09''BROSSEAU ChloeESF
714602h02'10''YON ArnaudV2M
714702h02'10''SACY OlivierV2M
714802h02'10''PONGAN NickiSEF
714902h02'11''AURIOL RaymondV2M
715002h02'11''MIARA CelineV1F
715102h02'11''BUQUET VirginieSEF
715202h02'11''BELKAIM WafaaESF
715302h02'12''JOURNET FredericV2M
715402h02'13''HENNEVEUX FlorenceV1F
715502h02'13''MENDOZA GaelV1M
715602h02'13''DESCHAUX SebastienSEM
715702h02'14''BOUSSIN CedricSEM
715802h02'14''NISSAS MekaledSEM
715902h02'15''ROBERT NelsonSEM
716002h02'15''PITRE LorelineSEF
716102h02'15''FERRENT PierreV1M
716202h02'15''LODDO EricV2M
716302h02'15''SERRAILLE MathildeSEF
716402h02'15''DUBOIS CelineSEF
716502h02'16''BEUCHER Jean-christopheV1M
716602h02'17''DUMONT GregorySEM
716702h02'17''PERREIN GuillaumeV1M
716802h02'17''JOUVE AlexandreSEM
716902h02'17''MERCIER CelineSEF
717002h02'18''FERNANDEZ LaurentSEM
717102h02'19''GILLET ChristopheV1M
717202h02'19''ODOUARD VirginieSEF
717302h02'19''PANISSOD FlorySEF
717402h02'19''BERNON LaureSEF
717502h02'19''ROJAT ThomasSEM
717602h02'20''BOUCENINE AbessSEM
717702h02'20''COUBLE AlexandraSEF
717802h02'20''PEILLET EricV1M
717902h02'21''PARIS EricV1M
718002h02'21''RIFFAUD Pierre-edouardV1M
718102h02'22''FAYOLLE FlorentSEM
718202h02'22''LEQUIEN ClaireV1F
718302h02'22''MACHECOURT LeonardSEM
718402h02'23''RAIMONDI EmilieSEF
718502h02'23''GAREL GRANDO CarineV1F
718602h02'23''DEBERNARDY MarcV2M
718702h02'23''MAZILLE SarahSEF
718802h02'24''CAROLE Jean-marcSEM
718902h02'24''CHESNAIS AnnickV2FEa Romans-bourg De Peage
719002h02'24''MERIAU CarineSEF
719102h02'25''BROU SergeSEM
719202h02'25''LETRUN DavidV1M
719302h02'25''BAROTTE ChristianV3M
719402h02'25''MUNOZ StephanieSEF
719502h02'25''LE MAREC CharlotteSEF
719602h02'26''DESSEIGNES AuroreSEF
719702h02'26''BRUNOT EmmanuelleV1F
719802h02'26''PIERRE DumasSEM
719902h02'27''KIM Tan-kounSEF
720002h02'27''GAGNERE IngridSEF
720102h02'27''MEDOC AnneV1F
720202h02'27''ENEE ClementV1M
720302h02'27''GIRERD LilianV1M
720402h02'27''GAZAGNOLES PatrickV1M
720502h02'27''DEPOYAN RegisSEM
720602h02'28''MARTINEZ MarcelV2M
720702h02'28''DROSC GillesV2MEA SAINT-CHAMOND
720802h02'28''MOISSONNIER LudovicV1M
720902h02'28''MARTINS ChristineV1F
721002h02'30''CHAIX GuillaumeV1M
721102h02'30''JAGODA AlV3M
721202h02'30''REGRIGNY ValentinESM
721302h02'30''GABREAU CamilleSEF
721402h02'31''HAMAMI MarcV1M
721502h02'31''WISNIEWSKI MarieV2F
721602h02'31''DAMIEN WisniewskiSEM
721702h02'32''HARIBOU MathisSEM
721802h02'32''FADDA VincentV1M
721902h02'32''COTTAREL AurelieSEF
722002h02'32''GAUDOUX PalmyreESF
722102h02'32''TURPANI EmelineV1F
722202h02'32''ZEMOURA SheerazadeSEF
722302h02'33''PERRIN AudreySEF
722402h02'33''DEVILLE AngeliqueSEF
722502h02'34''DA SILVA VitorV2M
722602h02'34''ALLAIN MaelleSEF
722702h02'34''PENEL PAGE MathildeSEF
722802h02'34''COQUARD ThomasSEM
722902h02'35''CHARNAY ColetteV2F
723002h02'35''DUMONT AnneV1F
723102h02'35''MARCHAND BrunoV2M
723202h02'35''DECOIN PaulineSEF
723302h02'36''SALHAOUI-MARTIAL KarimSEM
723402h02'36''CHARNAY EmmanuelleSEF
723502h02'36''FEIGE Pierre-xavierSEM
723602h02'36''IACONELLI DamienSEM
723702h02'36''SCHMITT TatianaSEF
723802h02'37''CLEMENT OlivierSEM
723902h02'37''MELENEC NicolasSEM
724002h02'37''LECERF CecileSEF
724102h02'37''BOVET VeroniqueSEF
724202h02'38''PERRIN MarionSEF
724302h02'39''CHAMPETIER YannickSEM
724402h02'40''DE LAITRE DamienSEM
724502h02'40''CHARRET RomainSEM
724602h02'41''DUROCHAT ClaudineSEF
724702h02'41''KOOS GregorySEM
724802h02'41''POUTEIL-NOBLE BriceSEM
724902h02'42''PICHOL-THIEVEND ChristopheV1M
725002h02'42''FAURE Jean-francoisV1M
725102h02'42''CHORON MathieuSEM
725202h02'42''FRANC GuillaumeSEM
725302h02'43''MEBOLD EstelleSEF
725402h02'43''SANCHEZ EnriqueV1M
725502h02'43''BILLON BertrandV2M
725602h02'43''PIERRE Di credicoSEM
725702h02'43''LEFORT SylvieV1F
725802h02'43''ROTA VincentSEM
725902h02'44''GUILLIEN LucieSEF
726002h02'44''SIMONATA BenjaminSEM
726102h02'44''CHEZEAU KevinSEM
726202h02'44''DE COMITE NicolasV1M
726302h02'45''FLEURY LoicSEF
726402h02'45''CROTTET GillesV3M
726502h02'46''ROLLET SandrineV1F
726602h02'46''OLLAGNIER CarolineSEF
726702h02'46''DEVOS MelanieSEF
726802h02'46''MARTINON JeremyESM
726902h02'47''GICQUEL ElwennSEF
727002h02'47''MARTIN CedricV1M
727102h02'47''CAILLE BenoitSEM
727202h02'48''PIZZUTTI StephanieSEF
727302h02'48''BAL OphelieSEF
727402h02'48''BROCHOT ChristelleV1F
727502h02'48''PILLARD MathildeSEF
727602h02'48''BRUN DanielV1M
727702h02'49''NEEL Anne sophieSEF
727802h02'49''VIDAL Jean francoisV1M
727902h02'49''BULOT JessicaSEF
728002h02'49''RAFFIN MelanieV2F
728102h02'49''BRUN StephanieV1F
728202h02'50''DUCRET SebastienSEM
728302h02'51''CHARPENTIER MyleneV1F
728402h02'51''BIANCO MarilynSEF
728502h02'52''GUILBERT BenjaminSEM
728602h02'53''DELARBRE BorisSEM
728702h02'53''GROSBOT QuentinSEM
728802h02'54''SANCEY BastienSEM
728902h02'54''NGOGANG Jean-philippeSEM
729002h02'55''YANG JingangSEM
729102h02'55''SUMIEN ChristopheV1M
729202h02'55''PEREZ PhilippeV1M
729302h02'55''DIANI ChristopheV1M
729402h02'56''DEIANA CleliaSEF
729502h02'56''GAUTRON NathalieV1F
729602h02'58''LE MENELEC CyrilSEM
729702h02'58''MADELAINE MartineV2F
729802h02'58''KAFEYAN DeniseV1F
729902h02'59''JARRY AlexandraSEF
730002h02'59''BRUNEL MartinSEM
730102h03'00''SUZANNE MorganeV1F
730202h03'00''REBOULLET RemySEM
730302h03'00''SIMON SandrineSEF
730402h03'00''THIERRY EstelleSEF
730502h03'00''DAINES AudreySEF
730602h03'01''DUCROCQ FredericSEM
730702h03'01''AUGROS Anne-laureSEF
730802h03'01''D_AVERSA ElodieSEF
730902h03'02''DURAND PierreV1M
731002h03'02''SATIER FrancoisSEM
731102h03'02''BUREAU Charles-henriV1M
731202h03'02''CHANCELADE JulieSEF
731302h03'02''REVERSAT ClementSEM
731402h03'02''GOUSMI HassinaV1F
731502h03'03''MARSAL ChristineV1F
731602h03'03''MARSAL ManonESF
731702h03'03''FORT FabriceV1M
731802h03'03''BOURGART AnneV1F
731902h03'05''BROSSY MarcelV3M
732002h03'05''GRANT MarleneSEF
732102h03'06''MONTOYA JosianeV3FAnnonay Jogging Club
732202h03'06''MOUNIER CyrilSEM
732302h03'06''VALETTE ROBIN CarolineV1F
732402h03'07''BLAY LionelV1M
732502h03'07''ECOCHARD JeromeSEM
732602h03'07''AUBERT MichelV2M
732702h03'07''KHALDOUNE Anne-liseSEFDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
732802h03'07''LAMOUR LaoraJUF
732902h03'07''VEAU JulieSEF
733002h03'07''ECOCHARD MurielSEF
733102h03'07''NEYRON SophieSEF
733202h03'08''NAINANI GuillaumeSEM
733302h03'08''DEJOUR TimotheeESM
733402h03'08''DELOY Jean lucV2M
733502h03'08''AZOULAI LaurentV1M
733602h03'09''NICOLAS SimonSEM
733702h03'10''FREIDEL CharlesV1M
733802h03'10''MAYOUD MichelV2M
733902h03'11''CLEU YannV2M
734002h03'11''MANZONI LudovicSEM
734102h03'12''BRZESKA BeataSEF
734202h03'12''BOUILLET GhislaineV2F
734302h03'12''VAUTARD FelixESM
734402h03'12''GUILLET MaximeSEM
734502h03'12''PINOT DidierSEM
734602h03'13''DESHORMIERES CelineV1F
734702h03'13''JOLY BrunoSEM
734802h03'13''ANGELOT LauraSEF
734902h03'14''ROUCHON Jean-lucV1M
735002h03'14''THIVIN ChloeSEF
735102h03'14''AUDRY NicolasV1M
735202h03'15''CABALLERO AndreaSEF
735302h03'15''PILOTE PaulineSEF
735402h03'15''MARKARIAN PatrickV2M
735502h03'15''SAIDI YasminaV1F
735602h03'16''JAMOT Jean-paulV3M
735702h03'16''MAGOT IsabelleV1F
735802h03'16''NABOUDET SeverineV1F
735902h03'17''GAGET BarbaraV1F
736002h03'17''LE SAGE CharlyneSEF
736102h03'17''ODIN NathalieV1F
736202h03'17''REMILLE ColetteV2F
736302h03'18''BELLIA NicolasSEM
736402h03'18''PEYROCHE ThibaultESM
736502h03'18''VILLIERMET ChristopheV1M
736602h03'19''NATHALIE ClaudeSEF
736702h03'19''DA COSTA FERREIRA NicolasSEM
736802h03'19''GUERRIER LaureSEF
736902h03'19''JEAN-BART ElodieSEF
737002h03'20''LOURD MireilleV2F
737102h03'21''COLLINS ClarSEF
737202h03'22''HAUTCOEUR JulietteSEFNANTES EC
737302h03'22''VALETTE ElodieSEF
737402h03'22''MABILLOT ValerieV1F
737502h03'22''COIG MarianneSEF
737602h03'22''PIEGAS LUCE FlaviaSEF
737702h03'23''DUBECQ SylvaineV1F
737802h03'23''LINDER MarcV2M
737902h03'23''MALOSSE MaximeSEM
738002h03'23''MAUGOUST LucSEM
738102h03'23''BOUCHARD VanessaSEF
738202h03'24''VIGNON BlandineV2F
738302h03'24''DARTEVEL ChristianSEM
738402h03'25''MAGALHAES FerdinandSEM
738502h03'25''NAEGELEN VincentSEM
738602h03'25''NAVARRO Marie-cecileSEF
738702h03'25''LEFEBVRE JeromeSEM
738802h03'26''GAILLARD FlorentSEM
738902h03'27''UDZIELAK UrszulaSEF
739002h03'28''GUDEFIN KarineV1FAsc Balan
739102h03'28''ODIN GregoireSEM
739202h03'29''GRAND HourianeV2FLYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
739302h03'29''BEZARD ArnaudSEM
739402h03'29''FRENOY HadrienSEM
739502h03'29''CALLOT ChristopheV2M
739602h03'30''BEOLET FrancoiseV1FAnnonay Jogging Club
739702h03'30''CHAMEROY SebastienSEM
739802h03'30''GLOUX OliviaSEF
739902h03'30''OUTIN MickaelSEM
740002h03'31''PERRIN OlivierSEM
740102h03'31''VERRIEST MaximeV1F
740202h03'31''CHOISELAT RomainSEMCourir Pour Le Plaisir
740302h03'32''BASTIN GaelleSEF
740402h03'33''DUPE Jean-pierreV2M
740502h03'33''SALIN NicolasSEM
740602h03'33''LAFONT RemiV1M
740702h03'33''PELLETRAT DE BORDE DominiqueV2M
740802h03'34''BLINE ChristopheV1M
740902h03'35''CASSANO EddyV1M
741002h03'35''KEEFE TracySEF
741102h03'35''LE FESSANT AlexandreSEM
741202h03'35''GINOT GhislainSEM
741302h03'35''GENDRONNEAU BernardV1M
741402h03'35''CLAUDON FranckV1M
741502h03'35''MAZOYER SophieSEF
741602h03'36''ALCINA BaptisteSEM
741702h03'36''DESVEAUX Jean-baptisteSEM
741802h03'36''PHILIPPE MarinaSEF
741902h03'36''POIROT MarianneSEF
742002h03'36''LE GAL VincentSEM
742102h03'36''FROCRAIN MarieSEF
742202h03'37''BECKER RaphaeleSEF
742302h03'37''BRESSIEUX YannSEM
742402h03'39''THEVENET VirginieSEF
742502h03'39''ASTIER XavierSEM
742602h03'39''BONNEMAYRE NicolasSEM
742702h03'39''SCHAEFER IngridSEF
742802h03'39''LAVAL EddySEM
742902h03'39''MULNET AlexandreSEM
743002h03'40''DURAND FrederiqueV1FAix Athle Provence
743102h03'40''FUYET PhilippeV2MUA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
743202h03'40''MEZARD AngelaSEF
743302h03'40''CHAILLOT EricV1M
743402h03'41''PEGON FranckV1M
743502h03'41''MAHDJOUB NasseraV1F
743602h03'41''HALLIER Jean francoisV1M
743702h03'41''TRONCY AgnesSEF
743802h03'42''MOYNE BRESSAND IsabelleV1F
743902h03'42''BAK JuanV3M
744002h03'42''PEREZ BenjaminSEM
744102h03'43''MATHEOSSIAN AymericSEM
744202h03'43''BREED ClementineV1F
744302h03'43''FAVIER RegisSEM
744402h03'43''CORBET HaroldSEM
744502h03'43''MALNOY Jean-marcV2M
744602h03'43''BOISSARD Annie-pierreV2F
744702h03'43''GUERRIER BenjaminSEM
744802h03'44''CAMLANN MarianneSEF
744902h03'44''LEROY DanielV2M
745002h03'44''PRIETO CedricSEM
745102h03'44''TEFFAH Nassim kamelSEM
745202h03'45''FONTAINE VIVE ROUX PaulineSEF
745302h03'45''BAUER CathySEF
745402h03'45''HEYMES JeromeSEM
745502h03'45''RIVOIRON CelineV1F
745602h03'45''DEHARO-BOULENS NathalieV2FEntente Sud Lyonnais
745702h03'45''BOUTON CedricSEM
745802h03'45''MOSNIER MarieSEF
745902h03'45''MATERA AntonioSEM
746002h03'46''LEPELTIER PatrickV2M
746102h03'46''DASYLVA ThereseSEF
746202h03'46''GALI BrunoSEM
746302h03'46''VESCOVI GerardV2M
746402h03'47''ENTRAYGUES FabriceV1M
746502h03'47''D_AUTRYVE AxelleSEF
746602h03'47''PRORIOL VirginieSEF
746702h03'48''PERE-VERGE DenisV1M
746802h03'48''DELAGE ThomasSEM
746902h03'48''PIERRE GeraldineV1F
747002h03'49''NGUYEN Le chuongSEM
747102h03'49''CHASSIN CamilleSEF
747202h03'49''ROUBAUD LaetitiaV1F
747302h03'49''CAILLET FlorenceV1F
747402h03'49''DOMITILLE De boissiereESF
747502h03'49''MUSSOT ThierryV2M
747602h03'50''RUIZ JeanV2M
747702h03'50''ROUSSET MorganeSEF
747802h03'51''DENIS ChristineSEF
747902h03'51''LENOIR LaurentSEM
748002h03'51''ORDONEZ FernandoV1M
748102h03'52''LUISETTI RaphaelSEM
748202h03'52''NIOGRET RejaneV2F
748302h03'53''PATALAS PhilippeV2M
748402h03'53''DELACHAUX CatherineV2F
748502h03'54''ROCHE JulienSEM
748602h03'54''BAY MONTAGNE Jean-christopheV1M
748702h03'55''BERNE GuillaumeV1M
748802h03'56''PLANET ThierryV2M
748902h03'56''MONTJOTIN PaulSEM
749002h03'56''MONTJOTIN HerveV2M
749102h03'56''BENEDETTI YvanV2M
749202h03'56''LE GALL VirginieSEF
749302h03'56''BORDAS PhilippeV2M
749402h03'56''BENEDETTO FlorenceSEF
749502h03'56''DUCRET AnthonySEM
749602h03'56''MOURIN ElodieSEF
749702h03'56''BAYARD AmandineSEF
749802h03'57''COMTE MathildeSEF
749902h03'57''BESNARD DianeSEF
750002h03'58''JOLIVOT PatrickV2M
750102h03'58''RUENES Anne laureSEF
750202h03'58''NICAISE MichelV2M
750302h03'58''DAIM DIDIER Marie angeV1F
750402h03'58''ORMANCEY GaetanSEM
750502h03'59''CELDRAN AudreySEF
750602h03'59''AVOUAC AlexandreSEM
750702h03'59''GAUTHEREAU CoralieSEF
750802h04'00''FOURNIER-BIDOZ ChloeESF
750902h04'01''QUENTIN EluardSEM
751002h04'01''FORT JosianeV2F
751102h04'01''MENCHELLA YannSEM
751202h04'01''BOGAERT JenniferSEF
751302h04'01''PLAY BarbaraSEF
751402h04'01''TAIF StephanieSEF
751502h04'01''CARRUEL LaetitiaESF
751602h04'02''CHOLEY-BONNOT NathalieV1F
751702h04'03''CHARTRES SophieSEF
751802h04'03''POCHON ValerieSEF
751902h04'03''BUISSON LaurentSEM
752002h04'03''CEDIL BlandineV1F
752102h04'04''DEWYN JulienSEM
752202h04'04''VRIGNAUD ElieESM
752302h04'05''GOUJARD SophieV1F
752402h04'05''STOECKEL ValerieV1F
752502h04'05''LORIEAU BenjaminSEM
752602h04'05''SAVARY CelineSEF
752702h04'05''CROZET RolandV2M
752802h04'06''GOUJON VeroniqueV1F
752902h04'06''TACHON ChristianV3M
753002h04'06''SEBASTIEN LattaV1M
753102h04'07''CERCEAU CarolineESF
753202h04'07''CITOLEUX MichelV2M
753302h04'07''MAUDRU GillesV2MCorbas Running
753402h04'08''DE BOISSIEU GhislainESM
753502h04'08''BERGER ORJOLLET ChristopheV1M
753602h04'08''GINHOUX VincentSEM
753702h04'08''SIMONIN MarineSEF
753802h04'09''LATTES MaylisESF
753902h04'09''REBOTIER Jean-laurentV1M
754002h04'10''GAUDIN FredericV1M
754102h04'10''VALOIS VirginieV1F
754202h04'11''BELLARD GauthierSEM
754302h04'11''JOURLIN ArnaudSEM
754402h04'11''BERGUER BenoitESM
754502h04'12''VENTURE IsabelleV2F
754602h04'12''LEMMENS-BONNIN KatiaSEF
754702h04'12''PALANDRE LaureSEF
754802h04'12''HOWSE JohannSEM
754902h04'13''FLEURY QuentinESM
755002h04'13''DJERIDA-GILLET LeliaSEF
755102h04'13''TAUREL StephaneV1M
755202h04'13''BRUNOT NathalieV1F
755302h04'14''CENIS AlexandreSEM
755402h04'14''ROUL AnnickV2F
755502h04'14''FAURE GuyV2M
755602h04'14''AUDIGIER ChloeSEF
755702h04'14''FLORELLE EricV2M
755802h04'14''BULIN Jean-francoisV1M
755902h04'14''LIAGRE HerveV2M
756002h04'14''MAYOUX ChristineV1F
756102h04'14''DROUARD FrancoiseV1F
756202h04'15''HILDEBRANDT RolandSEM
756302h04'15''DROUARRD ThierryV1M
756402h04'16''DUPRE LA TOUR PhilippineSEF
756502h04'16''VITALLI Jean-francoisV2M
756602h04'16''M_SAHEL MohamedV1M
756702h04'16''JOSSELIN ValerieV1F
756802h04'17''TROUILLET VeroniqueV2FAsc Balan
756902h04'17''MEUNIER PaulineSEF
757002h04'17''DUVAL ArnaudV1M
757102h04'17''CESSIEUX GuillaumeSEM
757202h04'17''PEREIRA EdsonSEM
757302h04'18''BLAY AnneV1F
757402h04'18''GAY Jean-christopheV1M
757502h04'18''FAIRY OlivierV2M
757602h04'18''MARTINEZ RichardV1M
757702h04'19''GARDET FabienSEM
757802h04'19''BONNOT ChristineV1F
757902h04'20''LORIVAL IsabelleV1F
758002h04'21''VELIEN Jean-jacquesV2M
758102h04'21''VICENS Jean-marcV1M
758202h04'21''SAVOY Jean baptisteSEM
758302h04'22''LLINAS RemiV1M
758402h04'22''BOURO ClementineESF
758502h04'23''BREST IsabelleV1F
758602h04'23''GILLET ElodieSEF
758702h04'23''GILLET JessicaSEF
758802h04'24''CHABAY SebastienV1M
758902h04'25''FINET MatthieuSEM
759002h04'25''COVO YohanSEM
759102h04'26''AURAND Jean-philippeV1M
759202h04'26''PESCE FabioV1M
759302h04'27''BOCCA GhislainSEM
759402h04'27''LAFOIX Jean-pierreV2M
759502h04'27''ODDENINO AlbertoV1M
759602h04'29''BESSON HerveV1M
759702h04'29''PILLOUD JulienSEM
759802h04'29''COLLET EmilieSEF
759902h04'29''ANDUJAR AxelSEM
760002h04'30''BORK RachaelSEFOui Run
760102h04'30''BOUTHORS LiseSEF
760202h04'31''ZANELLA DamienSEM
760302h04'32''GAUCHE AlexandreSEM
760402h04'32''VACHELARD ManonSEF
760502h04'32''TAMAKLOE OliviaSEF
760602h04'33''ANCIAN JoannaSEF
760702h04'34''MARCELLIN MarineSEF
760802h04'35''MICHEL Jean-jacquesV2M
760902h04'35''PEYSSON DidierV1M
761002h04'36''FONTANA Jean-claudeV2M
761102h04'36''BRIVAL CoralieESF
761202h04'37''SAINT LEGER HerveV2M
761302h04'37''MATHIEU GaelleSEF
761402h04'38''RICHAUD AlexiaSEF
761502h04'38''COURCAUD MikaelSEM
761602h04'38''TACHON GenevieveV1F
761702h04'38''GUICHARD Marie-carolineSEF
761802h04'38''EMEREAU PatrickV3M
761902h04'39''COLLET VeroniqueV2F
762002h04'39''BENTO FabriccioSEM
762102h04'40''MOREAU AlexiaSEF
762202h04'40''BEAUDOU VincentSEM
762302h04'41''LAOUILLEAU EmelineSEF
762402h04'42''GRENIER HeleneSEF
762502h04'42''JENOC QuentinSEM
762602h04'42''PERINE SebastienSEM
762702h04'43''ROUX MaximeSEM
762802h04'43''FOULT LaureneSEF
762902h04'43''WATEL IsabelleV1F
763002h04'43''REMY GeoffroyV1M
763102h04'43''CHEVALIER SandrineSEF
763202h04'44''PITRE MyriamV3F
763302h04'44''PERRICHON ArmelleSEF
763402h04'44''LAFFONT PascalV1M
763502h04'44''GOUIN Jean-baptisteV1M
763602h04'45''LAMI-SACCOLETTO CarolineSEF
763702h04'45''STEPA MarcinSEM
763802h04'45''SARRAZIN PascaleV1F
763902h04'45''GUIGON ClaudineV1F
764002h04'46''MARRA-BONATO TaniaV1F
764102h04'46''KENTOUNI FlorianSEM
764202h04'46''DAVEZAC MagaliV1F
764302h04'46''EYRIES OlivierSEM
764402h04'49''BESSEDE LeaESF
764502h04'50''PLANCHON JulieSEF
764602h04'51''DORE JamesV1M
764702h04'52''BAGES-LIMOGES ChristopheSEM
764802h04'52''BALANDRET Marie-pascaleV2FDac
764902h04'53''GOURY VeroniqueV1F
765002h04'53''CROCKER SoniaSEF
765102h04'53''RIGOBERT CathyV2F
765202h04'54''BOURION IsabelleV1F
765302h04'54''PINAY LaurenceV1F
765402h04'54''BERG AlizeeESF
765502h04'54''PRADIN ValerieV1F
765602h04'55''COSTA CelineSEF
765702h04'55''CHELLE Jean-bapitsteSEM
765802h04'55''GOEURIOT LorraineSEF
765902h04'56''EMORINE FranckV1M
766002h04'56''RESTA ClementSEM
766102h04'57''SIMON CamilleSEF
766202h04'57''TARDY ValerieV2FAAA DU LYONNAIS
766302h04'57''SEGOVIA ClaireSEF
766402h04'58''HENRY ThierryV2M
766502h04'58''OKTAY KamerSEM
766602h04'59''GODARD Anne-claireV1F
766702h04'59''GUINAULT EmericSEM
766802h04'59''MADROLLE JulieSEF
766902h05'00''JACOB OdileV2F
767002h05'00''FUNG CatherineSEF
767102h05'01''CHEINEY PierrickSEM
767202h05'01''VACHER LaurentSEM
767302h05'01''REVELLIN-CLERC ZakiaV2F
767402h05'01''GUTIERREZ PierreSEM
767502h05'01''EL HARRAB GonulSEF
767602h05'04''ROBINET GuillaumeSEM
767702h05'04''BERNARD CharlineSEF
767802h05'04''COAVOUX MagaliV1F
767902h05'05''GIRARD JeanV3MFrontrunners
768002h05'05''POINTEAU GregoireSEM
768102h05'05''DESTOMBES AliceSEF
768202h05'05''TETE RomainSEM
768302h05'06''ROMAIN NathalieV1F
768402h05'06''TARDY SylvainV1M
768502h05'07''MOUDOUB KarimaV1F
768602h05'07''GAU JeremySEM
768702h05'07''DEPLANCHE SoleneSEF
768802h05'07''FAUVEAU NicolasSEM
768902h05'07''PONCET SandrineSEF
769002h05'08''ENJOLRAS YoannSEM
769102h05'09''DUPERRAY CelineSEF
769202h05'09''BRAUD IsabelleV2F
769302h05'11''PASCINTO RaphaelV1M
769402h05'11''PAOLUCCI JeremySEM
769502h05'11''CORLAY VincentV1M
769602h05'12''PUECH ThomasESM
769702h05'12''GAUTIER ClaireSEF
769802h05'12''DUVILLIER OphelieSEF
769902h05'12''PHILIPPE LeylandV1M
770002h05'13''CONSTANT Jean-philippeSEM
770102h05'13''BARRALON ChristianV2M
770202h05'13''ALONSO ConchitaV1F
770302h05'13''GUZUN OlgaSEF
770402h05'14''ROUSSEL LoicSEM
770502h05'14''COTTE ArmelleV1F
770602h05'15''BLETTERIE YvesV2M
770702h05'15''LUQUET CedricV1M
770802h05'15''SIMON BeatriceV1F
770902h05'16''JOLLY Pierre-olivierSEM
771002h05'16''EXCOFFON NathalieV1F
771102h05'16''CHARNAY ChristineV2F
771202h05'16''KOHLER EricV2M
771302h05'17''VOLCKMANN JacquesV2M
771402h05'17''BRUNEAU DenisV2M
771502h05'17''PIRAUD OlivierV3M
771602h05'18''FOSSATI AntoineSEM
771702h05'18''MAUPONNE TiffanySEF
771802h05'18''JAEN PANIZA CiroV1M
771902h05'18''LEROY ValerieV2F
772002h05'18''MUSSOT DavidV1M
772102h05'19''SAVE SophieV1F
772202h05'19''RAMEAU FabienneV1F
772302h05'20''LABERTHONNIERE JulienSEM
772402h05'20''RAUD GaelleSEF
772502h05'20''GAUTIER LaurentV1MOuest Vendee Athletisme
772602h05'20''PAUL ZarembaSEM
772702h05'20''MUET BertrandV1M
772802h05'20''BENATO CorentinJUM
772902h05'20''BENATO CamilleESF
773002h05'20''TEZIER MaelleSEF
773102h05'21''DE VILLEPOIX PhilippeSEM
773202h05'21''SAUZEAT ElisabethV1F
773302h05'22''PORTEMER FlorimondSEM
773402h05'22''CHARLOT GaelSEM
773502h05'22''BOSSY CyrilleV1M
773602h05'23''MORCILLO ChristopheV1M
773702h05'23''FERRA DenisSEM
773802h05'24''HIRIART PartickV1M
773902h05'24''COMBELLES LaetitiaSEF
774002h05'24''LEGER PatriceV2M
774102h05'24''FEYEUX AliceESF
774202h05'25''EMANGEARD BrunoV2M
774302h05'25''MAGNAN FabienSEM
774402h05'25''GALLET FlorianSEM
774502h05'25''CUREAU VirginieSEF
774602h05'26''FRABOULET LaureV1F
774702h05'26''PRALUS FredericSEM
774802h05'26''FRASCH DelphineESF
774902h05'27''DANTON JocelyneV2F
775002h05'27''BOUTEILLER AnthonyJUM
775102h05'27''GAILLOT CelineV1F
775202h05'28''LABOURG AudreySEF
775302h05'29''CHAMPIGNEULLE XavierSEM
775402h05'29''STIEGLER GeraldineV1F
775502h05'30''THEVENET GuillaumeSEM
775602h05'31''RIDEL AlainSEM
775702h05'31''MALLET BastienV1M
775802h05'32''COTTAREL MarionSEF
775902h05'32''COTTAREL ValerieSEFBeaumont Athletique Club
776002h05'32''DEGUEHEGNY ElodieSEF
776102h05'32''GIGNOUX PatrickV1M
776202h05'32''PEISER MarianneV1F
776302h05'32''SUN LiSEF
776402h05'32''LAUVERGEAT AliceSEF
776502h05'32''NOAILLY AudreySEF
776602h05'33''MAILLET StephanieSEF
776702h05'33''VICENTE CharleneSEF
776802h05'34''LABROSSE FredericV2MAs Ibm Lyon
776902h05'35''RAQUIN SophieV1FATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
777002h05'35''BORREL AlainV1M
777102h05'35''BOUJA SihamSEF
777202h05'36''VARIGNER Pierre andreSEM
777302h05'37''DECLERCK OlivierV2M
777402h05'38''TREMERIE ThomasSEM
777502h05'39''WENISCH SandrineSEF
777602h05'39''SANCHEZ ChristopheV1M
777702h05'39''MARTINON DominiqueV2F
777802h05'40''WENISCH GregorySEM
777902h05'40''PIRAS FredericV1M
778002h05'40''DELAUME CHARRIER CarolineV1F
778102h05'40''ALOUIN BeaV2F
778202h05'41''BICHARI AliSEM
778302h05'41''LIM GeorgesSEM
778402h05'41''MARCELLIN NoemieSEF
778502h05'42''PATRON JacquesV1M
778602h05'42''GREGOR LuciaSEF
778702h05'43''SAGNE MaelleSEF
778802h05'43''BEDJEGUELAL SophiaSEF
778902h05'43''BERTHOLON LaurenceV1F
779002h05'43''SORLIN MaximeESM
779102h05'44''MAUCLER EmilieSEF
779202h05'45''DUMAS BaptisteSEM
779302h05'45''DAZY CharlineSEF
779402h05'46''COISPLET ThibaultSEM
779502h05'46''PEILLEY LaurentV2M
779602h05'46''GAUTHIER FlorianSEM
779702h05'46''PIRON SORIN FrancoiseV1FRACING CLUB NANTAIS
779802h05'47''GIOVANETTI GuyV2M
779902h05'47''PINEAU JulienSEM
780002h05'48''POIRIER ClovisSEM
780102h05'48''CHADANIEL SoniaSEF
780202h05'49''BOUILLER AnneSEF
780302h05'49''ABDESSELAM TarekSEM
780402h05'49''LEYRIS FaustineSEF
780502h05'50''BRIZE BertrandSEM
780602h05'51''BOUVIER TiphaineSEF
780702h05'51''BRIZE NathalieSEF
780802h05'52''SEGAUD SeverineSEF
780902h05'52''SOMERVILLE LawrieSEM
781002h05'52''GAY BrunoSEM
781102h05'52''BELLEVILLE Jean-marcV3M
781202h05'53''DEGHMANI SaidV1M
781302h05'53''FAVRE PhilippeV1M
781402h05'53''FESAIS MalorieV1F
781502h05'54''BEKHTI VanessaSEFForrest Run
781602h05'55''TARLIER BrunoV2M
781702h05'55''SAVATIER AnnickV1F
781802h05'58''BOURLIER SoleneSEF
781902h05'58''SCOFFIER ThierrySEM
782002h05'58''FRIMIGACCI JeanneSEF
782102h05'58''ELLES CamilleSEF
782202h05'58''CHATAGNE VirginieV1F
782302h05'59''BARRAU SylvieV2F
782402h05'59''MEYER CendrineV2F
782502h05'59''ROLLAND ChrysteleV1F
782602h06'00''POZET LucienSEM
782702h06'00''CLAVEL BrunoSEM
782802h06'00''CUSSAC MicheleV3F
782902h06'00''SEYRIG RodolpheSEM
783002h06'00''VASILE ClaireSEF
783102h06'00''CURTY JoelV2M
783202h06'00''CARUSO PascalV1M
783302h06'01''JENNINGS AllieSEF
783402h06'01''BRACQUE VirginieV2FLeman Athletic Club
783502h06'01''MERCIER SteeveV1M
783602h06'01''POURNY PatriceV1M
783702h06'02''ARRAULT EmilieSEF
783802h06'02''COUDERT ChristianV3M
783902h06'02''GEORGY JeanV3M
784002h06'02''VACHERESSE CedricSEM
784102h06'02''ANDRE CharleneSEF
784202h06'03''NICOLAS JulienSEM
784302h06'03''MOUTY PascalV1M
784402h06'03''ALONZI MichaelSEM
784502h06'04''BOUVIER PatrickV1M
784602h06'04''ROUZIERES EricV1M
784702h06'04''VASQUEZ ThibaudSEM
784802h06'04''MOREL ElodieSEF
784902h06'04''GOZARD AudeV1F
785002h06'04''LAROCHE ChristophertV1M
785102h06'05''NYSSEN MicheleV2F
785202h06'05''DUBOISY ThibautSEM
785302h06'05''BLANC Anne-cecileV1F
785402h06'06''CARADOT AlexandreSEM
785502h06'06''THIBAUD CaroleV1F
785602h06'08''DUPONT Jean-michelV1M
785702h06'08''MIET AmelieSEF
785802h06'09''LE REVEREND AlexandraSEF
785902h06'09''BOEHMERT LydiaSEF
786002h06'09''MONNOT FlorianSEM
786102h06'09''WATEL EricV2M
786202h06'10''CHASSAGNE Jean-jacquesV3M
786302h06'10''CHASSAGNE FanetteSEF
786402h06'11''CASTILLO MarilynSEF
786502h06'11''GAFFARD JulieSEF
786602h06'12''JEANNE ManonSEF
786702h06'12''BONNET-JACQUEMET ThibaultSEM
786802h06'13''VUCKOVIC FannySEF
786902h06'13''GOURDOL GeremySEM
787002h06'14''DISSON LauraSEF
787102h06'14''LAFAVERGES BenjaminSEM
787202h06'14''JACQUEMIN StephanieSEF
787302h06'14''FAGE PhilippeV3M
787402h06'14''BOST VivienSEM
787502h06'14''MAGRY ChristianV1M
787602h06'15''CABOTIAU ThomasSEM
787702h06'16''ZEGOUA Jean claudeSEM
787802h06'16''VIVIER PascalV2M
787902h06'16''GHALEM KarimSEM
788002h06'16''ROBERT Jean philippeV1M
788102h06'16''DESSILLY EricV1M
788202h06'17''BUREAU BlandineV1F
788302h06'17''PAUMELIN RenaudSEM
788402h06'17''CARRE CarolineSEF
788502h06'17''BAUDUFFE NicolasV1M
788602h06'18''CHALEAT VALAYER EmmanuelleV1F
788702h06'18''CIRAOLO ThomasSEM
788802h06'19''BEUCLER PhilippeV1M
788902h06'21''GIROT BrigitteV2F
789002h06'21''RAVOUE NicolasSEM
789102h06'21''LARMUSIAUX JulieSEF
789202h06'22''CARTELLI StephaneSEM
789302h06'23''TEYSSANDIER AlainV2M
789402h06'23''POSSAMAI GuilhemSEM
789502h06'23''DOUGNAC-GALANT LaurenV2F
789602h06'23''CLEMENT Anne-laureV1F
789702h06'23''GORCE HeleneV1F
789802h06'24''ADRIAENS SolangeV2F
789902h06'24''COMBET ClaraSEF
790002h06'25''LATRECHE FaridSEM
790102h06'26''DUMAS EricV1M
790202h06'26''GONCZI FrancoisSEM
790302h06'26''PERSICOT AlainV2M
790402h06'27''LAGARDE OlivierSEM
790502h06'27''FIGUET BenoitSEM
790602h06'28''BARO SoulemaneV3M
790702h06'28''CHAILLET HeleneV2F
790802h06'28''COUTOLLEAU RaphaelleSEF
790902h06'28''PRIVAL MargauxSEF
791002h06'29''GAERTNER ValentinSEM
791102h06'29''FOURNIER AnthonySEM
791202h06'29''MORIO MichelV1M
791302h06'30''ZUNINO JacintheV1F
791402h06'30''DALUD CecileV1F
791502h06'30''LOMBO EveSEF
791602h06'30''TARIFA AndreV2M
791702h06'32''CHENARD RemiSEM
791802h06'32''CARDOT ChristineSEF
791902h06'33''HENRY Anne-marieV2F
792002h06'33''MERLE DidierV1M
792102h06'33''PEREZ EricV2M
792202h06'34''CALARD PhilippeV2M
792302h06'34''DELORME YannickV1M
792402h06'34''ESPINOZA ClemenceSEF
792502h06'34''BORGES JeanV1M
792602h06'35''MIHAJLOVIC FrederiqueV1F
792702h06'35''LARGIER ClemenceSEF
792802h06'35''SANCHEZ ElodieSEF
792902h06'35''VANACKER ChristianV1M
793002h06'36''VIAL JonathanSEM
793102h06'36''FERNANDEZ FrankV2M
793202h06'36''TURPIN BelindaSEF
793302h06'36''SADDY ClaireV1F
793402h06'37''GRAS RaphaelSEM
793502h06'37''PAMIES SandrineSEF
793602h06'37''CARLOS MorenoSEM
793702h06'38''SAOUTIEFF EliseSEF
793802h06'38''VIGEE DanielV2M
793902h06'39''BONNET LaurieSEF
794002h06'39''MAIRE LudovicSEM
794102h06'39''BENOIT Jean-lucV1M
794202h06'40''YILMAZ SuzanneV1F
794302h06'40''SERRE FabienSEM
794402h06'41''LAURENCIN PatriceV1M
794502h06'42''PHELIP LaurentV1M
794602h06'43''LESTURGIE JulietteSEF
794702h06'43''RESSICAUD SebastienSEM
794802h06'43''MELAY ArnaudSEM
794902h06'44''SOUYRIS LeaSEF
795002h06'44''GIRARD Anne- marieV1F
795102h06'44''LOMBARD GaeleV1F
795202h06'44''MARCHAND SebastienV1M
795302h06'45''LAMOITIER AntoineSEM
795402h06'45''GUILLOT LaurentV1M
795502h06'45''FRACHETTE JulieJUF
795602h06'45''FRACHETTE Marie-joelleV2F
795702h06'45''DUPRE LoicSEM
795802h06'45''GWIZDALA SophieSEF
795902h06'45''GOURDOL MartineV3F
796002h06'47''SOTO DidierSEM
796102h06'47''LOYER AnthonySEM
796202h06'47''LABERINE StephaneSEM
796302h06'48''LOUVEL KatiaSEF
796402h06'48''LOUVEL BastienSEM
796502h06'49''BIANCHI MarieV1F
796602h06'49''LECLUSE FlorenceV1F
796702h06'49''CROZET JulienSEM
796802h06'49''SALVI Marie-eveSEF
796902h06'50''JUAN RichardV1M
797002h06'50''POSTIGLIONE JulienSEM
797102h06'50''CHENE AliceSEF
797202h06'50''LEFEBVRE YannSEM
797302h06'51''DURAND ThierryV1MAix Athle Provence
797402h06'51''SIBILLE BenedicteV1F
797502h06'51''DELAS AudreySEF
797602h06'51''ABERGEL MicheleV1F
797702h06'52''DELAHAYE AudreySEF
797802h06'52''ANDREUX LineSEF
797902h06'53''MARINESCO StephaneV1M
798002h06'53''RABASO ChristianV2M
798102h06'53''TARRARE AlixV1F
798202h06'54''RICHARD NicolasSEM
798302h06'54''CARPENTIER ZohraV2FCORATHONES
798402h06'54''LAUR ClaudineV2F
798502h06'55''LEVY MarineSEF
798602h06'55''PETITBOIS CamilleSEM
798702h06'55''D_AGUANNO EricSEM
798802h06'56''FALLET GregorySEM
798902h06'56''LEBAS VirginieSEF
799002h06'56''DAUDET PascalV2M
799102h06'57''LACEMON LyberV2M
799202h06'57''CHRISTIN KevinSEM
799302h06'57''DANGOISSE Charles-ericV1M
799402h06'57''DUBOIS SandrineV1F
799502h06'58''FOURNIER StephaneSEM
799602h06'59''COSTON Jean-francoisV2MAAA DU LYONNAIS
799702h06'59''LAFFAY BertrandV1M
799802h07'00''LINA IreneV1F
799902h07'00''ALLARD JasonSEM
800002h07'01''SURLE SalomeSEF
800102h07'02''LE BLEVEC Jean baptisteSEM
800202h07'02''HERVE MargauxSEF
800302h07'02''SCHNEIDER CatherineSEF
800402h07'02''MAYAUX FrancoisV2M
800502h07'03''LAFOND ThomasSEM
800602h07'04''LASSIME AndreV2M
800702h07'04''LAVERGNE PierreSEM
800802h07'05''GENTET JeromeV1M
800902h07'07''BERTHET CaroleSEF
801002h07'07''COLLIGNON DavidV1M
801102h07'07''BOUCHET NadineV2FCorbas Running
801202h07'08''VACCA ChristopheSEM
801302h07'08''ZARRAGOZA BeatriceV2F
801402h07'08''ZARRAGOZA PaulV2M
801502h07'08''MATHEVET FranckV2M
801602h07'08''RAVACHOL SophieSEF
801702h07'08''DUFOUR NicolasV1M
801802h07'09''LEFEBVRE FranckV1M
801902h07'09''COUTY LionelV2M
802002h07'09''ROUX MarieV1F
802102h07'10''COPPOLA AnaV1F
802202h07'10''CAUDOUX PriscilleSEF
802302h07'11''COCHET NadineV2F
802402h07'11''DEJOBERT SoleneSEF
802502h07'11''VILLEMAGNE PatriceV1M
802602h07'13''COSTE XavierV3M
802702h07'13''MINOT FlorianSEM
802802h07'13''COMBRET MathieuSEM
802902h07'13''BERCHOUX NicolasV1M
803002h07'14''ROUSSEL AmandineSEF
803102h07'14''TRACOL Jean philippeSEM
803202h07'15''CHAREIRE SebastienSEM
803302h07'16''RICHARD AnnabelleSEF
803402h07'16''FRAISSE MaximeSEM
803502h07'16''EBERLE CharlotteSEF
803602h07'16''MARCON FranckV1M
803702h07'17''PEROL VincentSEM
803802h07'17''BRIOUDE LudovicSEM
803902h07'17''DELAHAYE ThomasSEM
804002h07'17''GAUTHIER RoxaneSEF
804102h07'17''WILLIAMS LisaSEF
804202h07'17''COMBIER BenoitV1M
804302h07'18''SERVY PierreSEM
804402h07'18''FOUQUET CecileSEF
804502h07'18''ANDRE ClaireSEF
804602h07'18''THEVIN ChristopherSEM
804702h07'19''HEMMERLE CarolineV1F
804802h07'19''VUILLARD ArthurSEM
804902h07'19''BOLDUC Jean-francoisV1M
805002h07'19''BENZAOUI HellalV1M
805102h07'20''PATRIS AlexSEM
805202h07'20''LABORIE MaudeSEF
805302h07'21''CAMUS RaphaelleSEF
805402h07'21''SIMONET EdwigeV1F
805502h07'21''LATRECHE HalimaV1F
805602h07'21''RIBOT PaulineSEF
805702h07'22''BONINI CecileSEF
805802h07'22''EL-KAREH PhilippeSEM
805902h07'23''COLLOT ChristineV3F
806002h07'23''CORBIN AlexandreV1M
806102h07'23''PERRAT ValerieV1F
806202h07'24''GRISARD FlorieSEF
806302h07'24''PIERREL FrancoisV1M
806402h07'25''CASAGRANDI PierreV2M
806502h07'25''POTIRON DidierV2M
806602h07'25''RONJON JuliaESF
806702h07'26''MEAN MatthieuSEM
806802h07'26''MEAN JeromeV1M
806902h07'26''PIERRARD ValerieSEF
807002h07'26''RAVASSARD ThierryV1M
807102h07'26''RENARD JanetV1F
807202h07'27''SULPICE FrederiqueSEF
807302h07'27''THOLLET GregorySEM
807402h07'28''COURBIS LaurenceSEF
807502h07'28''REYNAUD SylvieV2F
807602h07'28''MARTIN CedricSEM
807702h07'29''BAULE FrancisV1M
807802h07'29''BERTAIL BriceSEM
807902h07'30''LACORNE LaurentV2M
808002h07'31''JEFFRIES KatarzynaSEF
808102h07'32''VIETHEL PhilippeV1M
808202h07'32''CONVERSET-VIETHEL SophieV1F
808302h07'32''CROUZIER CaroleSEF
808402h07'33''MARCHAND LaurenceV1F
808502h07'33''BARTHOLLET SeverineV1F
808602h07'33''CASTANO ElsaSEFLEYRENNE AC
808702h07'34''TOVENATTI MatthieuSEM
808802h07'34''GIROUARD Jean-christopheV1M
808902h07'34''MARTIN HuguesV1M
809002h07'34''PONCIN HeleneV2F
809102h07'34''PICHAT SylvainV1M
809202h07'35''CHAVEROT MaxV2M
809302h07'35''CUQ MathieuESM
809402h07'35''VILAIN GabrielleSEF
809502h07'36''FRISON FannySEF
809602h07'36''HERNANDEZ TeddySEM
809702h07'36''RIVRON MathildeSEF
809802h07'37''SIMMINI BarbaraSEF
809902h07'38''VICARI DelphineV1F
810002h07'38''ECHEVERRIA EstelleV1F
810102h07'38''DELOBELLE CyrilleV1M
810202h07'39''ZUBER PaulineSEF
810302h07'39''BERLIER Jean paulV3M
810402h07'39''REAT JeremySEM
810502h07'40''SOUSSAN DavidV1M
810602h07'41''PAUL DehanSEM
810702h07'42''LEROUX KellySEF
810802h07'43''COSTANZA StephaneSEM
810902h07'43''MICHON IsabelleV1F
811002h07'44''BAILLARGEAU ClaraSEF
811102h07'44''DEMONTEIL EmilieSEF
811202h07'44''GOMEZ FranckV1M
811302h07'45''DEHAN AntoineSEM
811402h07'45''MANGOU AdelineSEF
811502h07'45''MATHIAS SylvainV1M
811602h07'45''MICHEL ClaireSEF
811702h07'45''SEGALA NatachaSEF
811802h07'45''DESSAILLY FabienneV1F
811902h07'46''WERY FabriceV2M
812002h07'46''GRISARD JulienV1M
812102h07'48''CINQUIN MarieSEF
812202h07'48''BOUNAMA FaizaV1FCorbas Running
812302h07'50''DEGLESNE BertrandSEM
812402h07'50''BARBARET OphelieSEF
812502h07'51''BUNEL Pierre-emmanuelSEM
812602h07'52''BOURDIN LaurentV2M
812702h07'52''LAIME Anne-francoiseV2F
812802h07'52''DOYLE GillianV3F
812902h07'53''CHABAUD Jean paulV3M
813002h07'53''LION LaurineSEF
813102h07'53''LAPIERE MarionSEF
813202h07'53''ORKISZ SylvieV1F
813302h07'54''ROUGETET EdouardSEM
813402h07'54''DEJOB ClarisseSEF
813502h07'55''GEBHARDT ChristopheV1M
813602h07'55''GABAY Jean-michelV2M
813702h07'55''MORVAN EduarnalisSEF
813802h07'55''GOBERT VirginieSEF
813902h07'56''DUQUESNE ClementSEM
814002h07'56''LEGUILLON CelineESF
814102h07'57''VARLET MarineSEF
814202h07'58''NOBLET BenedicteSEF
814302h07'59''BETTINELLI RolandSEM
814402h08'00''GOBILLOT ClaudieSEF
814502h08'00''POPP NicolasV1M
814602h08'00''SENAL JackyV4M
814702h08'00''ADAM IsabelleSEF
814802h08'00''BRUEL LindaSEF
814902h08'00''BRIVET StephanieSEF
815002h08'01''BERUT FlavienSEM
815102h08'02''GOMEZ HeleneV1F
815202h08'03''ALARCON AnthonySEM
815302h08'03''NICOLAUX Jean philippeV1M
815402h08'03''FERNANDES BARBOSA SoniaV1F
815502h08'03''BILLION KarinneV1F
815602h08'03''MANAI EnoraSEF
815702h08'03''BALLARIO SylvainSEM
815802h08'04''MARTIN ValerieV1FFree Runners Le Club
815902h08'04''RAFFIN-PEYLOZ LaurenceSEF
816002h08'04''BAILLY ClementSEM
816102h08'04''AMENDOLA SoniaSEF
816202h08'05''BUISSON GillesV1M
816302h08'05''FAURAZ GuillaumeV1M
816402h08'06''DECOUCHE FabriceV1M
816502h08'06''DJELLALI MohamedSEM
816602h08'07''SOLEAU Jean-jacquesV1M
816702h08'08''MARTINEZ StephaneV1M
816802h08'08''HURAULT DorianSEM
816902h08'08''CASTAN EmmanuelSEM
817002h08'09''JOUSSE StephanieV1F
817102h08'09''MALLOCCI ChristianSEM
817202h08'10''DISDIER SandrineSEF
817302h08'10''MARMONIER FlorentSEM
817402h08'10''ROMEZIN DelphineV1F
817502h08'11''BAILLY SophieSEF
817602h08'11''GANCI JorisESM
817702h08'12''XAVIER BonjeanV1M
817802h08'13''BEURRIER SandraSEF
817902h08'14''DAUXERRE DenisV2M
818002h08'14''ROUSSET BertrandSEM
818102h08'14''GOMEZ CecileV1F
818202h08'14''BARRAL NicolasV1M
818302h08'15''D ClaireSEF
818402h08'16''ROYER CyrilSEM
818502h08'16''CONTOUX AlexandreV1M
818602h08'16''COLLARD EmilieSEF
818702h08'18''GERELLI JeromeSEM
818802h08'18''SANCHEZ IngridV1F
818902h08'18''GIRAUD CecileV1F
819002h08'20''PAULAUD-BAYARD XavierV1M
819102h08'20''LOCATELLI FannySEF
819202h08'20''FOURNIER PierreV2M
819302h08'21''DESPALJ EnzoV1M
819402h08'21''BOITEAU GhislainV1M
819502h08'21''MANZANO OlivierSEM
819602h08'21''VEZINET RemyV1M
819702h08'21''VEZINET ChristineV1F
819802h08'21''VITTOZ GregoryV1M
819902h08'22''PINGON ChristopheSEM
820002h08'22''BOISSET PaulineSEF
820102h08'24''DESBREST ArnaudSEM
820202h08'24''EDEL CecileSEF
820302h08'25''BENYAIR ArielSEM
820402h08'25''BRIAND CatherineSEF
820502h08'26''COTE JohanSEM
820602h08'26''BERTHAIL Jean-paulV2M
820702h08'26''FABRE BernardV3M
820802h08'26''DE LONGVILLIERS LaurentV2M
820902h08'26''PELLETIER BernardV2M
821002h08'27''GRAS GilbertV2M
821102h08'28''RENOUD-GRAPPIN MelanieSEF
821202h08'28''MORIN EmilieSEF
821302h08'28''REUTELER DanielaSEF
821402h08'28''BASTIN GillesV2M
821502h08'28''DUBOIS LaurineSEF
821602h08'29''DUVERNEUIL OlivierSEM
821702h08'29''MARCINIAK FrancoisV2M
821802h08'29''NGUYEN SylvainESM
821902h08'29''OGE StephaneSEM
822002h08'30''ARTAMONOV OlegSEM
822102h08'33''DE-MEYER JenniferSEF
822202h08'33''ALFONSI AurelieSEF
822302h08'33''HONEGGER CaroleV1F
822402h08'33''BERGENHENEGOUWEN LaurineSEF
822502h08'33''LACHISE NellyV1F
822602h08'33''FOSSARD PatrickV3M
822702h08'34''ELDIN PhilippeV1M
822802h08'34''WERNERT SylvieV2F
822902h08'34''DI CIOCCIO PierreV2M
823002h08'34''VITTOZ ThibaudESM
823102h08'35''FAURIE IsabelleV1F
823202h08'37''ODIN Jean marieSEM
823302h08'37''SERVANTY Jean-pierreV3M
823402h08'38''SILVESTRE FERNANDES CarlaV1F
823502h08'38''LOMBARD FredericV1M
823602h08'38''MARTEL NatachaESF
823702h08'38''LAUGERETTE LudivineSEF
823802h08'39''CHEMOURI RaoutiaV1F
823902h08'39''BOGNER AlineSEF
824002h08'39''VANKENHOVE BerangereSEF
824102h08'39''ROUY NicolasSEM
824202h08'40''VIGOUROUX NatV2F
824302h08'40''POURPRIX RodolpheV1M
824402h08'40''PELISSET NolwennSEF
824502h08'40''LE LUHERNE YannickV1M
824602h08'41''GUYOT FrederiqueSEF
824702h08'41''LIIRI SebastienSEM
824802h08'41''ZERATHE DavidV1M
824902h08'42''LEVESQUE MarianneSEF
825002h08'42''CHHOM MyriamV1F
825102h08'43''PARAME StephaneSEM
825202h08'43''DUMAS BrigitteV2FCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
825302h08'43''GROBOST GraziellaSEF
825402h08'44''VARLET FrancoisV3M
825502h08'44''LAHABI OmidSEM
825602h08'44''FOGT IngridSEF
825702h08'44''MASSON CaroleSEF
825802h08'44''BARA EricSEM
825902h08'45''DUCARD ChristianSEM
826002h08'45''DARET LANA ThereseV1F
826102h08'46''GUILLEMETTE LaurentSEM
826202h08'46''DA SILVA AuroreSEF
826302h08'46''PERRIER TiffanySEF
826402h08'47''SOUDARIN GillesV2M
826502h08'47''ROYERE TanguySEM
826602h08'47''COURRIER EmilieSEF
826702h08'48''JOMARD MargotV2F
826802h08'48''MERLE AlexisSEM
826902h08'49''AVAKIAN GeraldV1M
827002h08'49''RIBEAUD MarineSEF
827102h08'49''FREOUR AmelieSEF
827202h08'50''MILANESCHI BaptisteJUM
827302h08'50''ZORRILLA DavidSEM
827402h08'51''CHANDEYSSON FredericSEM
827502h08'51''VIAL LudovicSEM
827602h08'52''MOUTY ThierryV2M
827702h08'53''FAURE ChristianV1M
827802h08'53''CHAPOTEL SandraSEF
827902h08'54''BARATIN ThomasSEM
828002h08'56''CLEON JulienSEM
828102h08'56''JOUVENET FabienSEM
828202h08'56''GLATHOUD NicolasSEM
828302h08'56''GROS StephaneV1M
828402h08'56''CHABANET SandrineV1F
828502h08'56''CARBOU EliseSEF
828602h08'57''GUINOT Anne-sophieSEF
828702h08'57''SARAIVA PhilippeSEM
828802h08'57''BATAN AurelieSEF
828902h08'57''CONTE AndreV2M
829002h08'57''CORNATON RachelSEF
829102h08'58''BERTHOLLET EricV2M
829202h08'58''BUTSCHA FlorenceSEF
829302h08'58''GONCALVES IreneV1F
829402h08'59''COUBLE AnthonySEM
829502h08'59''DUMINIL LudovicSEM
829602h08'59''DE ALMEIDA AnnaSEF
829702h08'59''RICHARD SandrineV1F
829802h08'59''PERRARD IDSMAINE MaudSEF
829902h09'00''HENTZ EricV1M
830002h09'01''CARROZZA CaroleV1FLEYRENNE AC
830102h09'01''NGUYEN Quang tuongSEM
830202h09'01''BIMAS PascalV1MLeyrenne Ac
830302h09'01''LOBRE KatiaV1F
830402h09'01''BARGIN Jean-christopheSEM
830502h09'01''BARGIN MailysSEF
830602h09'02''CHAUVET DamienV2M
830702h09'02''MOULIN FannySEF
830802h09'03''TANZILLI PatrickV1M
830902h09'04''DAY CathySEF
831002h09'04''SALUT PascaleV1F
831102h09'04''DELMON-DUROYON ClemenceSEF
831202h09'05''NOIRCLERC LaurentV1M
831302h09'06''CRESPO JesusSEM
831402h09'06''SALUT DavidV1M
831502h09'08''BARTOLOMUCCI ValerieV1F
831602h09'09''AULAGNIER AnaisSEF
831702h09'09''CLAUDEL GiseleV2F
831802h09'09''DUMONT EricV2M
831902h09'10''GRAVES GillesV2M
832002h09'10''MURCIA CathyV1F
832102h09'10''LAVIGNE CoralieV1F
832202h09'11''SAUVAGEON ClemenceSEF
832302h09'11''FELIZIANI GersendeSEF
832402h09'11''PAREDES StephaneV1M
832502h09'11''DUMONT PierreV2M
832602h09'12''DE MASSIAS AdrienSEM
832702h09'12''DUMONT PhilippeV1M
832802h09'12''LIGOUT NathalieV1F
832902h09'13''BISPO AmericoV1MMan Camion Bus
833002h09'15''BIZOT Jean michelV3M
833102h09'15''CALANDRI MyriamSEF
833202h09'15''MADEC CecileSEF
833302h09'16''RAVIER LucV2M
833402h09'16''SANLAVILLE AlexandreSEM
833502h09'16''PAYERNE BARON VirginieV2F
833602h09'16''JOLY ThomasSEM
833702h09'17''RETZIGNAC AlainV2M
833802h09'17''POURPRIX NathalieV1F
833902h09'17''CALLANDRY FredericV1M
834002h09'17''JOLY MaximeESM
834102h09'17''SILAGHI Cristian raulSEM
834202h09'18''LHERITIER AndreV1M
834302h09'18''SABOT BarbaraSEF
834402h09'18''ALLIBERT VirginieSEF
834502h09'19''JOURNET GeorgesV1M
834602h09'19''TOPIN PascalV1M
834702h09'20''PELISSIER AuroreV1F
834802h09'20''BADEL MarinaSEF
834902h09'21''KOENIG Marie-sophieSEF
835002h09'21''ROGER MaudV1F
835102h09'21''GUIGUE OceaneSEF
835202h09'22''GUIGUE Jean-marcV2M
835302h09'22''COURTIAL SophieSEF
835402h09'23''RANC SylvainSEM
835502h09'23''MOLIST ChristelV1F
835602h09'24''ROUX EvelyneV2F
835702h09'25''GAY CarolineSEF
835802h09'25''REY SylvaineV1F
835902h09'25''CHAREYRON AlexandraSEF
836002h09'26''CHARPENTIER EstelleSEF
836102h09'26''SIMONNET AlexisSEM
836202h09'27''BLANCHERY RemiSEM
836302h09'27''SIMEONI MichaelSEM
836402h09'28''FAZELI PaulSEM
836502h09'28''RIGHETTI JeromeV1M
836602h09'29''DEBOURDEAU CarolineV1F
836702h09'31''DEHAN CecileV1F
836802h09'31''BLANCHARD MarineSEF
836902h09'31''NAULIN ChristineV1F
837002h09'32''PRADEL FredericSEM
837102h09'32''MAILLOT KarineV1F
837202h09'32''RIGHETT AgnesV1F
837302h09'33''MARTIN EdithV2F
837402h09'33''MARTIN EricV2M
837502h09'33''MANSON MarieSEF
837602h09'33''CHENITI JeremySEM
837702h09'34''DUPONT FredericV2M
837802h09'34''D ALESSIO NicoleV2F
837902h09'35''MANSON BaptisteSEM
838002h09'35''TOPIN StephaneSEM
838102h09'35''BRIOUDE ISSARTEL SylvieV2F
838202h09'35''LE MAUX COLIN VanessaSEF
838302h09'35''DELTAN IsabelleV1F
838402h09'37''POCHON VivienSEM
838502h09'37''VERNE SebastienV1M
838602h09'37''GROCCIA DanieleV2F
838702h09'38''VEISSIER JeromeV1M
838802h09'38''AURIVEL MartineV3F
838902h09'39''FRANCOIS ChristineV2F
839002h09'40''BUTIN CyrilleV1M
839102h09'40''MARGERIDON MarielleV1F
839202h09'40''GAUTHERON AnnabelleV1F
839302h09'40''GAUTHERON OlivierV2M
839402h09'41''PONCHAUD JohannaESF
839502h09'41''BOURGEOIS AnneSEF
839602h09'42''FILLION PascalV2MMtb Trucks Bus France
839702h09'42''CHENAVIER NicolasV1M
839802h09'42''CHENAVIER RachelV1F
839902h09'42''PROTHEAU GaelleV1F
840002h09'42''DUCREY AntoninSEM
840102h09'42''ALBERT SophieV1F
840202h09'43''ATHANAZE NadegeSEFCSBJ - S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE DE
840302h09'44''THOURET ArthurSEM
840402h09'44''ARLIN LionelV1M
840502h09'44''MEYNIER GuyV2M
840602h09'46''D_AGOSTINI MarjorieSEF
840702h09'47''VOITA Anne-claireSEF
840802h09'48''GALLICE FannySEF
840902h09'48''AGASSOUSSI OlivierV1M
841002h09'49''STRAFELLA CinziaSEF
841102h09'49''MATERA YohanSEM
841202h09'49''BOGLIETTI ManonSEF
841302h09'49''RIGAULT PaulineSEF
841402h09'49''GLORIES RemyV1M
841502h09'50''LHUILLERY JulieSEF
841602h09'50''VEROLLET SophieSEF
841702h09'50''ROCHEREUX SebastienSEM
841802h09'51''SAILLARD PenelopeV1F
841902h09'55''MOIROUD GillesV2M
842002h09'55''GARAY XareniSEF
842102h09'55''RICHEZ EtienneV1M
842202h09'55''PONCET ThomasSEM
842302h09'55''TREVISAN FabienV1M
842402h09'55''CHOLLET ThierryV2M
842502h09'56''BALAY GregoireV1M
842602h09'57''GARREAU JeanSEM
842702h09'57''LOMBARD NathalieV1F
842802h09'57''PASCAL FaustineSEF
842902h09'57''HOYEZ SebastienSEM
843002h09'57''DELEUIL HerveV2M
843102h09'59''FAYET AlainV3M
843202h09'59''DE SUREMAIN OlivierSEM
843302h09'59''FOREST VeronicV1F
843402h09'59''LAGNEAU ManonESF
843502h09'59''PERBET CatherineV2F
843602h09'59''KOCH RemiV2M
843702h10'00''VAN TONDER JuanitaV2F
843802h10'00''VAN TONDER GavinV2M
843902h10'00''MUNIER MarieESF
844002h10'00''PIERRE-LOUIS CelineV1F
844102h10'00''MICHAL NancySEF
844202h10'01''SCHATZ HerveV1M
844302h10'01''LAFLORENCIE CecileSEF
844402h10'02''CHEMOURI NaimaV1F
844502h10'02''JOVENAUX FranckV2M
844602h10'04''MICHEL LaurieJUF
844702h10'04''MERLE PhilippeSEM
844802h10'04''NALLIOD FlorenceV1F
844902h10'04''RENON MoniqueV2F
845002h10'05''LACASSAGNE BarbaraSEF
845102h10'05''ROCHAIX CarolineSEF
845202h10'05''MICHY BeatriceSEF
845302h10'06''GARD ChristopheV1M
845402h10'06''PIERRE ELIAS NellyV1F
845502h10'06''ROCHAIX ChristianV2M
845602h10'06''LECONTE Jean-yvesV3M
845702h10'07''SANCHEZ ChristopheV1M
845802h10'07''BADIN IsabelleV2M
845902h10'08''JANOLY DUMENIL AudreySEF
846002h10'08''BASSET Jean-lucV1M
846102h10'08''MOMNNIER ValerieV1F
846202h10'09''DUMENIL VincentV1M
846302h10'09''DI CURZIO AngeliqueSEF
846402h10'09''MOURADIAN-GARCIA SandrineV1F
846502h10'09''RICHARD XavierV1M
846602h10'10''COHEN FredericV1F
846702h10'10''HAUVILLE ConstanceSEF
846802h10'11''BUFFIER SebastienSEM
846902h10'11''DAMART TanguySEM
847002h10'11''DECRENISSE LaurentSEM
847102h10'12''CAZIER NicolasSEM
847202h10'12''NICOLAS RegisV2M
847302h10'13''MICHON HelenaSEF
847402h10'14''COELHO PhilippeSEM
847502h10'15''ZHOU ChangweiSEF
847602h10'17''BELLISSIME SophieSEF
847702h10'18''PARRIAULT GREVOST CecileV1FGrand Chalon Athletisme
847802h10'18''THIEBAUT CarineV1FGrand Chalon Athletisme
847902h10'18''MORESTIN ThibaultSEM
848002h10'18''MILLET MaryleneV1F
848102h10'18''JACQUET AurelieSEF
848202h10'18''DURAND Jean-marcV3M
848302h10'19''LARGE ElisaSEF
848402h10'19''COTTON CarolineV2F
848502h10'19''DIOT ElisabethV1F
848602h10'19''ARMINJON JulienSEM
848702h10'19''BONNAL MoniqueV2F
848802h10'20''HUMBERT PaulineSEF
848902h10'20''VERNET PierreSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
849002h10'21''LESCALE OlivierV2M
849102h10'22''LONVIS CorinneV1FClub Athletique Du Roannais
849202h10'22''GARMENDIA XavierV2M
849302h10'22''SANZ VirginieSEF
849402h10'22''SANZ FabriceSEM
849502h10'22''CERISIER Jean pierreV2M
849602h10'22''ROUSSELIN Anne florenceV1F
849702h10'22''PINHOUET YvonnickSEM
849802h10'23''COLOMB XavierSEM
849902h10'24''ESTIVALET ClotildeSEF
850002h10'24''LAMOTTE SebastienSEM
850102h10'24''DEVILDER ArnaudV1M
850202h10'24''LAUFER DanielSEM
850302h10'25''PIERSON BlandineV2F
850402h10'25''TAVERNIER EricSEM
850502h10'25''MIRY GaelleV2F
850602h10'26''CHAIZE NathalieV2F
850702h10'28''PIERRE LaurentSEM
850802h10'28''MORETEAU BorisSEM
850902h10'28''