Classement de Semi-Marathon de Paris 2016

Voir la fiche de la course : Semi-Marathon de Paris du 6/3/2016

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h01'04''KOTUT CyprienSEM
201h01'11''KIPRUTO AmosSEM
301h01'17''MENGISTU AzmerawSEM
401h01'20''BOR EmmanuelSEM
501h01'28''CHEBOGUT StephenSEM
601h01'29''KORIR EvansSEM
701h01'32''ARITA StephenSEM
801h02'13''MURGOR WilfriedSEM
901h02'36''ROTICH EdwinSEM
1001h02'39''HAWKINS CallumSEM
1101h02'45''SANG EzrahESM
1201h04'35''ASSILA AnouarSEMEndurance 72
1301h04'41''ROBBIE SimpsonSEMSalomon Gb
1401h05'12''BACHIRI DjamelSEMLILLE MA - S/L US TOURCOING
1501h05'35''ABDOU-DAOUD AhmatSEMENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
1601h05'53''BOMMIER TimotheeSEMCLERMONTAA - S/L STADE CLERMON
1701h06'15''LYON JulienSEMStade Geneve
1801h06'42''GUIOMAR AdrienSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
1901h09'21''KUMA DibabeESF
2001h09'23''BENICHOU ThomasSEMPompiers De Paris/skechers
2101h09'29''LOZANO MarcSEMEfcvo
2201h09'32''GILBERT FredericV1MUs Creteil
2301h09'34''DALMASSO NicolasSEMAsptt Nice
2401h09'51''KOREMAN BjornSEMTilburg Road Runners
2501h09'52''WANJIKU PiolineSEF
2601h09'57''BOUVIER FredericSEMSco Sainte Marguerite Marseill
2701h09'58''DAUNAY ChristelleV1FENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME
2801h10'05''RUBIO GillesSEMMenton Marathon
2901h11'18''DHEU PhilippeV1M
3001h11'47''ROUXEL AurelienSEMApy Buc
3101h11'48''HOGUET RaphaelSEM
3201h12'06''KOSTER HenrySEM
3301h12'09''DELETRAZ ArnaudSEMSalomon
3401h12'10''UTURA SuleSEF
3501h12'31''POWER DeclanV1MClonliffe Harriers
3601h12'33''PIGEON ThomasSEM
3701h12'39''GRAND-PERRET YoannSEMPlm Conflans
3801h12'40''MAINDRON ChristopheSEMPARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC
3901h12'45''RIBAULT MatthieuSEMAc Villeneuve D'ascq / Thames
4001h12'47''Participant InvalideSEM
4101h13'01''LE BRONEC DavidSEMJoue Running 37
4201h13'01''RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ IbanSEMClub La Blanca
4301h13'02''VANOC ChristopheSEMAcrlp Locmine
4401h13'08''HELLIO AlexandreSEM
4501h13'19''SIOU BenjaminSEM
4601h13'22''PIRON MathieuSEMArch - Sportineo
4701h13'23''BOUSQUET SimonSEMAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
4801h13'24''LESENEY CedricSEMEa Saint Quentin En Yvelines
4901h13'24''Participant InvalideSEMUnion Athletique Societe Gener
5001h13'25''COUTAND FrancoisSEMXveme Athletic Club
5101h13'26''DANGREAU DavidV1MRun Freedom
5201h13'27''PHILIPOT ClementSEMAc Paris-joinville
5301h13'30''MARTINS IrondinoV1MDassault Sport Suresnes
5401h13'35''BESSON NicolasSEM
5501h13'40''BOURGEOIS AlexandreSEMDepan'gaz
5601h13'47''CARLIER AldericSEM
5701h13'48''OUADFEL KamelV1M
5801h13'48''MACQUART AnthonyV1MUs Camon
5901h13'53''FETIZON JonathanSEMCma
6001h14'04''DUCROT JoelSEMNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
6101h14'06''BRENUGAT KevinSEM
6201h14'10''PIERRON AlexandreV1MVincennes Athletic
6301h14'10''HABRI NajimSEMCos Villers
6401h14'16''VERRIER SebastienSEMScap18 Pompiers De Reims
6501h14'17''LACHAIZE DavidSEM
6601h14'24''PRUVOST FannySEFRc Arras
6701h14'24''CARRIER JeremySEMRc Arras
6801h14'26''VERRIER BenoitSEMScap 18
6901h14'32''SEGUIN AntoineSEM
7001h14'37''FITAMANT YannickSEMAntony Athletisme 92
7101h14'45''YVALUN JohanSEMLE PHOENIX LUCEEN
7201h14'49''LAMBERT LaurentV1M
7301h14'51''AUTUGELLE DidierV1M
7401h14'52''VENNEVIER DavidSEMUsm Malakoff
7501h14'54''DESMONS AntoineSEMXve Athletic Club
7601h14'54''PERNET BenjaminSEMClub Bpc Nancy
7701h14'54''ANACHE AlexandreV1MRacing Multiathlon
7801h14'56''ROSSE SebastienV1MPlessis Robinson Athletic Club
7901h14'57''GALOT JulienSEMAsa Pompiers De Paris
8001h14'58''COLLINS RossSEMAS BANQUE DE FRANCE
8101h15'11''PROME ThomasSEMPlm Conflans
8201h15'18''DELORT AlexandreSEMCa Orsay
8301h15'27''CHAPEAU DavidSEMAles Cevennes Athletisme
8401h15'29''MAILLARD AnthonySEMTriathlon Sannois Franconville
8501h15'30''BERTRAND MatthieuSEMBruz Athle
8601h15'30''LE BIHAN VictorSEM
8701h15'30''AKIL VernerSEM
8801h15'30''FLIPO Michel-pierreSEM
8901h15'34''FASOLO FlorianSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
9001h15'35''LHOMME StephaneV1M
9101h15'36''BAK FlorentSEM
9201h15'39''DETHOREY ArnaudSEMBarbes Runners
9301h15'45''ARMANI ThomasSEM
9401h15'46''LASTENNET GlennSEM
9501h15'46''LE SAUX DavidSEM
9601h15'53''GAREL VictorSEMMines De Douai
9701h15'55''LISKA LaurentSEM
9801h16'02''BARBIERATO DomenicoSEMTerramia
9901h16'05''JARDIN ThomasSEMLes Furets D'eiffage
10001h16'06''THIBAULT CharlesSEM
10101h16'10''LESIEUR RomainSEMGrac
10201h16'10''LOYAN BorisSEMEca
10301h16'11''OLSZOWKA JarekSEM
10401h16'12''PIAU HuguesSEMAdaps
10501h16'18''HELBERT BenjaminSEMStade Francais
10601h16'21''PATTIN ChristopheV2M
10701h16'23''GODET SebastienSEMSam Paris 12
10801h16'27''BOISHUS StephaneV1MAc Tassin
10901h16'30''DORLAND AntonySEMTriathlon Store / Franscoop
11001h16'31''LEFEBVRE RudyV1MUs Marquette
11101h16'31''RONDEAU GregoireSEMUa Societe Generale
11201h16'33''BAUDRY TonyV1MAsspcu Bordeaux
11301h16'35''GUILLON FrankV1MCjf Fleury Les Aubrais
11401h16'38''BOUZEBOUDJA AliV1MAstre Triathon Creillois
11501h16'40''BLEOGAT DiboanSEMHennebont Triathlon
11601h16'42''TATARD Jean-francoisSEMEfcvo
11701h16'43''ROBERTO TancoV1M
11801h16'46''BURETTE MatthieuSEMVga Saint Maur
11901h16'47''CHOUQUET ThibautSEM
12001h16'49''LABRO JulienSEMAcbb
12101h16'54''FOHRER ThomasSEM
12201h16'56''BORDET EmilienSEMIssy Triathlon
12301h16'58''CHARLTON AnthonyV1MExpatries Triathlon
12401h16'58''QUETTIER AlexandreSEM
12501h17'00''LAMBERT FlorianSEM
12601h17'02''OULD YOUNES ChabaneSEM
12701h17'05''TOUPENAY SteveV1MRacing Multi Athlon (rma)
12801h17'05''ICHIKUNI NobuyukiV2MChiba Univ Running Club
12901h17'06''SIMONNEAUX PaulESM
13001h17'08''PREAU SebastienJUMLongue
13101h17'09''COURTEMANCHE StephaneV1MFPCA92 - S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON
13201h17'09''LEVERT NicolasSEM
13301h17'10''DOMENECH RenaudSEM
13401h17'15''CASENAVE WilfriedSEMBordeaux Athle
13501h17'20''GARNIER HadrienSEM
13601h17'20''BOCCARA DavidSEMFreerunners
13701h17'25''VINTROU JulienSEM
13801h17'25''NATAF RenaudSEM
13901h17'25''BEGYN JulienSEMEa Creil
14001h17'29''BOUGRAIN FredericV1MSam Paris 12
14101h17'30''HELIAS MarcV1M
14201h17'30''CUYAUBERE JulienV1MUa Societe Generale
14301h17'31''LABADY Jean-roodySEM
14401h17'31''PICOT JulienSEMUs Marmande Athletisme
14501h17'31''MAGDELAINE OlivierSEM75075
14601h17'36''NANNA AurelienSEMAsa Maisons Alfort
14701h17'37''HERBRETEAU CorinneV1FAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
14801h17'38''JOAO CatalaoSEMRail Runners
14901h17'41''SOUPRE MatthieuSEM
15001h17'41''MAYER DavidV1M
15101h17'42''PEJU ThierryV1MEsm Gonfreville L'orcher
15201h17'46''HURFORD MatthewV1MLes Croupiers Running Club
15301h17'46''HADDOU NadirSEM
15401h17'47''BILLAUD ChristopheV1MEna Angers
15501h17'47''ROCHER ThomasSEMAngouleme Triathlon
15601h17'49''DONIER JonathanSEMCfm
15701h17'50''BERTHO-LAUNAY CyrilleSEMS/l As Fontenay
15801h17'51''GUILLET QuentinSEM
15901h17'52''GEISLER CharlesSEMTri Laneuveville
16001h17'52''DUBOIS AlexandreV1MUs Marquette
16101h17'53''BERTRAND EmmanuelV1MSa Montrouge
16201h17'54''SELLAH AnthonyV1MRacing Multiathlon
16301h17'55''ELKAHIA ElhoucineSEM
16401h17'55''FEJEAN StephaneV1MVerberie Endurance Route Trail
16501h17'56''MAISON Jean-francoisV1M
16601h17'56''GUINARD Paul-emmanuelSEM
16701h17'57''NOUSBAUM Francois-xavierSEM
16801h17'57''PONGE BaptisteSEMUa Societe Generale
16901h17'58''BAUTISTA RomualdSEMCLERMONTAA - S/L ATHLETISME C
17001h18'00''BUI-XUAN RamiV1MUa Societe Generale
17101h18'02''NAIT-BOUDA SianySEMPlessis Fontenay Clamart
17201h18'04''LERENDU ValentinSEMUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
17301h18'06''MESSAGER PhilippeV1MAc Velizy
17401h18'07''VOREAUX RomainSEMMarne Le Vallee Athletisme
17501h18'09''CHANTELOT PierreSEM
17601h18'09''TRESONNE GauthierSEMAs Sommer
17701h18'12''SIMON FlorentSEMNrc
17801h18'15''BRAHIMI JallalSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
17901h18'19''BERGERET DamienSEM
18001h18'23''LABBACI JacquesV1MUa Societe Generale
18101h18'29''SARASSO AdrienSEMAC CHATEAU THIERRY
18201h18'31''ROSZAK ChristopherSEMSpie
18301h18'32''LE GUEN VincentSEM
18401h18'32''CREMADES LouisV1MEmsam
18501h18'33''ETHEVE RemySEMUa Societe Generale
18601h18'35''VAILLANT ChristopherSEMUa Versailles
18701h18'35''PARENT JulienSEMHem Ac
18801h18'35''TCHAPLYGUINE BriceSEM
18901h18'36''DORVEAUX XavierSEM
19001h18'36''AL KHARFAN ThomasSEMUa Societe Generale
19101h18'38''ETIENNE XavierSEMAcrlp Locmine
19201h18'41''DURAND SebastienV1MAuvers Athletisme
19301h18'42''COSPEREC VincentSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
19401h18'42''LEGER FranckSEMAs Chelles Athletisme
19501h18'43''PAPIN MaximeSEM
19601h18'43''MAISONNEUVE BenjaminSEMNantes Metropole Athletisme
19701h18'43''DUBOC EmmanuelSEM
19801h18'44''BARBANSON GillesV2MAc Romorantin
19901h18'45''FOUASSON RomainSEMStelia Running
20001h18'46''LE ROUX DevrigV1MAc Paris Joinville
20101h18'47''FULCHER FrankV1MHandy Cross Runners
20201h18'47''DELPORTE NicolasSEMBoostbatignolles
20301h18'48''ELWELL RichardSEM
20401h18'49''VERARDO FloranSEMUa Societe Generale
20501h18'49''KORZENIOWSKI RobertV1MRk Athletics Warszawa
20601h18'49''FRANCOMME GregoryV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
20701h18'51''KACI YazidSEMParis Inn Group
20801h18'52''WARTEL NicolasV1M
20901h18'53''MOUTON RomainSEM
21001h18'55''DANIELO Jean-michelSEMMutex
21101h18'57''HOLLAND AdamSEM
21201h18'57''KHATTOU AbdelouafiV1MAcvc02
21301h18'58''GUYADER FredericSEM
21401h18'58''EUSTACHE GuillaumeSEM
21501h19'00''SIMON ThomasSEM
21601h19'01''THIEURMEL DamienSEMSnls 44
21701h19'03''MARIETTE FrancisV2MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
21801h19'03''BLANCHARD TeddySEMHennebont Triathlon
21901h19'05''VINENT DelordSEMMines De Douai
22001h19'07''THIERRY PhilippeV1M
22101h19'08''BRUNELET FlorianSEMEra Antibes
22201h19'09''JEANNES PierreSEM
22301h19'15''BERMOND SteveV1M
22401h19'15''LOPEZ BenjaminSEM
22501h19'16''TROUVE MallorySEMRun For Them
22601h19'17''H NINI ChafikSEM
22701h19'21''RAFFIN CedricSEMS/l Acr Locmine
22801h19'23''DE BRUYNE JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
22901h19'26''BORDAS SebastienSEM
23001h19'27''VALLEE GuillaumeV1MR2ma Rouen Mont Saint Aignan M
23101h19'29''QUILLIVIC MaximeSEM
23201h19'29''CAWTHRON EdwinSEM
23301h19'30''DESPORTES AntoineSEM
23401h19'31''IMAZATENE AhmedSEMBspp
23501h19'32''RIVIERE FrancoisSEM
23601h19'33''DECORDE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
23701h19'33''SEGARD ConstantESM
23801h19'34''SEIGNEUR ClovisSEMSc Draveil
23901h19'35''ANDREONI DanieleV1MTerramia
24001h19'36''PINAUD NicolasSEM
24101h19'36''AGUERRE MathieuV2M
24201h19'36''HENRY GeoffreySEMPTT NANCY - S/L VANDOEUVRE AT
24301h19'38''ROZE WilliamSEM
24401h19'39''DE ARAUJO GeorgesV1MCa Cauchois
24501h19'40''PADER ThomasSEMSam Montrouge Paris 12
24601h19'42''CHARVIN CedricSEMUa Societe Generale
24701h19'44''IRIGOYEN Jean-sebastienSEM
24801h19'44''LE PICARD ThibaudSEM
24901h19'45''GODNAIR LoicSEMEa Louviers
25001h19'47''FILLIOL BenoitSEM92023
25101h19'48''NAHMIYACE MichaelV1M
25201h19'49''ROIG JorgeV1M
25301h19'49''VIENNE CyrilSEM
25401h19'50''DEMETTE JessyV1M
25501h19'52''CHEVASSU Jean-felixV1MHub One Team
25601h19'53''TRENTIN SebastienV1M
25701h19'53''DEL PRADO MUGUIRO NicolasSEMPersonal Running
25801h19'54''THOMAS FredericSEMAssapp
25901h19'55''THOMASSIN KevinSEM
26001h19'55''SANNICOLO BaptisteSEM
26101h19'56''RAYNER JohnSEMNorth Herts Road Runners
26201h19'56''MARIE-ANTOINE ChristopheV1MAs Des Bleuets Labatutois
26301h19'58''HAMELIN YoannSEMSC DRAVEIL
26401h19'58''URTADO SamuelSEMTeam Trail Paris
26501h20'01''GIRARD SebastienSEMAthletic Brunoy Club
26601h20'02''PERRIN-PELLETIER MarcSEM
26701h20'03''BARBIN Jean-patriceSEMMlva
26801h20'06''AMBROSIO Jean-francoisSEM
26901h20'07''KHADDOUR AdnaneSEM
27001h20'07''DUPONT MathieuSEMUs Creteil
27101h20'08''BUGNARD Paul-alainSEM
27201h20'10''NEU GillesSEM
27301h20'11''TOUBALE KassemV1MLa Vigilante De Fougeres
27401h20'11''MERGALET StephaneSEMUa Societe Generale
27501h20'12''HESNAULT PierreSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
27601h20'13''BEAUJEAN JulienSEM
27701h20'14''AUBERNON YannickSEM
27801h20'14''NAVARRO JulesSEM
27901h20'14''MATEOS EricSEMMbda Athletisme
28001h20'15''PERRIN BastienSEM
28101h20'15''PELLET GuilhemSEM
28201h20'17''PERRAUD OlivierV1MFree Runners Le Club
28301h20'18''GRIFFATON FrancoisSEM
28401h20'18''ESCALLE LaurentSEMBouliac Sport Plaisir
28501h20'21''MAURY OlivierV1M
28601h20'25''TOUALIT KarimV1MSl Hospitaliers Toulon
28701h20'27''ROUSSEL-ROQUES GuilhemSEM
28801h20'27''LE QUERRE FabriceV1MCcr92
28901h20'29''POLESE EmmanuelV1MVittel
29001h20'29''DUPOUY OlivierSEM
29101h20'30''LEVIEUX DenisV1MBpc
29201h20'31''TARDIEU DamienSEMBlagnac Sc
29301h20'33''SPINNAEL SteveSEM
29401h20'33''GERMAIN ArnaudV1MUa Societe Generale
29501h20'37''DURET AntoineSEM
29601h20'38''FORTES DOS SANTOS AlexandrinoSEMNatixis
29701h20'38''DENOIZE VincentSEM
29801h20'39''BELTRANDO LionelSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
29901h20'40''CHAUVELIER DominiqueV3MRunfreedom
30001h20'40''LE GALL JulienSEMLyon Athletisme
30101h20'41''CUNY FlorentSEMU.a Societe Generale
30201h20'42''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
30301h20'42''PONCOT YohannSEMBouliac Sports Plaisirs
30401h20'43''THABET AtemSEMSam Paris 12
30501h20'45''RICHARD Jean-baptisteSEM
30601h20'46''MEUNIER DenisV1M
30701h20'46''DEWOST BenjaminSEMStade Francais
30801h20'47''FASSY LaurentV1MSc Chateaurenard
30901h20'47''PACQUELET YoanSEM
31001h20'48''GREZES MikaelSEM
31101h20'49''LE GALL FredericV1MHennebont Triathlon
31201h20'50''PARDONNET BriceSEMAsaspp
31301h20'50''BOULAN BenoitSEM
31401h20'51''LE BOT AnthonyV1MAcrlp Locmine
31501h20'51''CALAIS AurelienSEM
31601h20'51''HUET LaurentV1MAsptt Yvelines
31701h20'51''BORDESSOULES ArnaudV1M
31801h20'55''FINEL RemiSEM
31901h20'56''JEANNIN JulienSEMNeubourg Ac
32001h20'56''ESSOUAF MhammedV1MAmm
32101h20'58''DEVORSINE DavidSEM
32201h20'59''BERTUZZI OlivierV1MClub Bpc Nancy
32301h20'59''ALLONGUE AntoineSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
32401h21'01''MORIN GuillaumeSEM
32501h21'04''RIVIERE AntoineSEM
32601h21'05''BLANDIN VincentSEMLes Aigles De Pau
32701h21'05''LE MEHAUTE ThierryV1MUa Societe Generale
32801h21'05''CHERIFIA FaridSEMS/l St Gratien-sannois
32901h21'05''BENDLANDER JohannV1MTsv Ergoldsbach
33001h21'07''PENNORS FranckV2MAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
33101h21'08''VENARA GiovanniSEM
33201h21'08''GUILBAUD Jean-yvesV2MFront Runners De Paris
33301h21'08''SOURIS OlivierSEMAc Clermont Sur Oise
33401h21'09''CORNUAU JeremySEMParis Running Club
33501h21'10''BOURGES RaphaelV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
33601h21'10''HICHAM El baroudiSEM
33701h21'10''MARQUER PhilippeV1MSaint-malo Sports Loisirs
33801h21'11''AIT WAKRIME SamirSEM
33901h21'11''DAUVE NicolasSEM
34001h21'11''QUACH Hien-thuanSEM
34101h21'13''LE FLOCH HerveV1M
34201h21'14''PEDERSEN FransSEMNbro Running
34301h21'15''SAGNET ChristianV1MClermont Sport Endurance
34401h21'17''HAROUTEL RodolpheSEMPompiers De Paris
34501h21'18''SAUGERE DavidV1MUsm Montargis
34601h21'19''GOGUELY ClaudeV2M
34701h21'19''LABRY DamienSEM
34801h21'19''GLIKMAN AntoineSEMAstd Triathlon
34901h21'19''LABRY FlorianSEMUa Societe Generale
35001h21'19''BART IntveltSEM
35101h21'20''GILLIGAN BarrieV1M
35201h21'21''FONTAINE YannV1M
35301h21'22''MANCHION SteveSEM
35401h21'24''ZIZI MohamedSEM
35501h21'24''MENTI CristianoV1MAlpini Vicenza
35601h21'25''RIPART CharlesSEM
35701h21'25''CATALAN MARTIN InakiSEM
35801h21'25''GAILLARD BenoitSEMUa Societe Generale
35901h21'26''MOMOT FabienSEM
36001h21'27''NEIL HodgsonV1MDursley Rc
36101h21'27''CAILLAUD ThomasSEM
36201h21'28''LAGARENNE AlexandreSEMUa Societe Generale
36301h21'29''MATHYS LucSEMS/l Loos Wattignies Ac 90
36401h21'30''TISON HadrienSEMGranville Ac
36501h21'30''TRIQUI AdameSEMUS CRETEIL
36601h21'31''BEGUIN ChristopheSEM
36701h21'31''DIALLO DavidV1MRCF ISSY AVIA
36801h21'31''PETITJEAN AnthonySEMSgh
36901h21'31''CORSWAREM Pierre-henriSEMWac
37001h21'33''GUIBERT ArnaudV1M
37101h21'34''SIMON LoicV1MUS GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME
37201h21'34''SAIDIA FathiV2MMaubeuge Marathon
37301h21'35''BLONDEL BenoitV1MAs Groupe Sfr
37401h21'36''VELEZ Jean-lucV2MUasg
37501h21'37''FILOCHE RomainSEM
37601h21'37''TASSIN JeromeV1MRambouillet Sprts
37701h21'38''BERTHOLET EnguerrandSEMDijon Single Track
37801h21'38''KELLER LucasSEM
37901h21'41''BONNARD PierreV1MNanterre Athletic Club 092116
38001h21'41''SAUVAGE LaurentSEMFoulees De Saint-germain En La
38101h21'42''AVRIL BertrandV1M
38201h21'42''CONSEIL HerveV1M
38301h21'43''PIGNAULT BertrandSEMUa Societe Generale
38401h21'43''DJENAOUSSINE AbdelkaderV2MCa Beynes
38501h21'43''RANNOU SamuelSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
38601h21'45''BLEUZE Jean-lucV1MS/la Foulee D Annemasse
38701h21'45''MAHIEU RomainSEM
38801h21'47''MEHEUST JocelynSEM
38901h21'47''MICHAEL CartyV1MClub Running Sweden
39001h21'47''NEOUZE FredericV1M
39101h21'47''ROUSSEAU LudovicSEM
39201h21'47''EL OUARAK AhmedSEMRunners Maroc
39301h21'48''RODEMBOURG StephaneV1MTaco Aucamville
39401h21'48''BEGUIN VincentSEMVal D'europe Athletisme
39501h21'49''BARROIS GuillaumeSEM
39601h21'49''JEANNINGROS EricV1MPlessis Robinson Ac
39701h21'50''JUNG JonathanSEM
39801h21'51''STRIGIOTTI CedricSEM
39901h21'52''OBERLE ThomasSEM
40001h21'53''COHEN-SOLAL NicolasV1MWhite Harriers
40101h21'53''AHMED AdamV2M
40201h21'54''PILLOU DamienSEMAsg Gauchy Athletisme
40301h21'54''LARNIER CyrilSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
40401h21'55''ROUDAUT LouisSEM
40501h21'56''GIRARD HugoSEM
40601h21'56''BORSALINO GuillaumeSEM
40701h21'58''CHEYROUSE SylvainSEMFront Runners De Paris
40801h21'58''LARROUTIS LaurentV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
40901h21'59''DELAGE Pierre-jeanSEM
41001h21'59''REGNAULT MaximeSEM
41101h21'59''FRANKLIN MatthewSEMWreake Runners
41201h21'59''DESMAISON RomainSEM
41301h21'59''ROSE DavidSEMWreake Running
41401h22'01''MORELLE BenoitSEM
41501h22'01''VANWELDEN SanderSEM
41601h22'01''MONTMEY DavidV1MCroco
41701h22'02''CHAMPION BenoitV1M
41801h22'02''MESCHAIN OlivierV1MAsaspp
41901h22'02''BAHRI RaphaelSEMUa Societe Generale
42001h22'02''DEVILLE CAVELLIN MatthieuSEM
42101h22'05''OLLIER StephaneV1M
42201h22'05''WALLET KarimSEMParis Universite Club
42301h22'05''HADJ-YOUCEF MehdiSEM
42401h22'06''PORCHERET JeromeV1MAC CHENOVE
42501h22'07''AYOUL SebastienV1M
42601h22'08''MCMENAMIN DavidSEM
42701h22'09''NUZZACI NicolasSEM
42801h22'09''KUTSCHECK VincentSEM
42901h22'10''MIZALIS GeorgeSEMMyathlete
43001h22'10''ROJAS CALVO PascalV1MChampigny Triathlon
43101h22'10''PARMENTIER ChristopheSEMCo Harfleur
43201h22'12''POPPON NicolasSEM
43301h22'12''JUIGNET XavierSEM
43401h22'13''BAUR ThomasSEM
43501h22'15''ROCHER NicolasSEM
43601h22'16''MEZIERES FabriceSEMUa Societe Generale
43701h22'17''SPORTES JulienV1M
43801h22'17''GILBERT NicolasV1M
43901h22'17''GERVAIS ArthurSEMSport Nature Bourgueillois
44001h22'19''PINTO BenoitSEM
44101h22'20''BERNARD JohnSEM
44201h22'20''MASALA GuglielmoSEM
44301h22'20''CALAIS GabrielSEM
44401h22'20''BRU NicolasV1M
44501h22'21''FORNER ErwanSEM
44601h22'22''MBOUM Rene lewaSEM
44701h22'22''GRAND TeddySEM
44801h22'23''UGUEN JeremySEM
44901h22'23''BERGEY OlivierV2M
45001h22'25''MONIER YvesSEM
45101h22'25''LENNE HerveV1M
45201h22'25''VERGNES ChristopheV1MUa Societe Generale
45301h22'26''MENSING FelicitasSEF
45401h22'27''MAQUIN Jean-claudeV1M
45501h22'27''LHERMEROUT ThibaultSEMFree Runners Le Club
45601h22'28''ROBLES FredericSEM
45701h22'29''VILLEMAIN BaudouinSEM
45801h22'30''ANGERMULLER NicolasSEM
45901h22'30''BESNIER ThomasSEM
46001h22'31''DA SILVA AlexandreSEM
46101h22'31''LECOINTE StevenSEM
46201h22'32''GRANGER DavidV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
46301h22'33''ALAUX YohannSEM
46401h22'33''AZIMOV SardarSEM
46501h22'33''HOURET RemySEM
46601h22'36''DBICO MathiasSEMFree Runners Le Club
46701h22'36''AMASSOVITCH RomainV1M
46801h22'38''BOUISSET EtienneSEM
46901h22'38''MEDOJEVIC MarkoSEM
47001h22'39''SCHRODER Jens olaV1M
47101h22'40''KABIL SamiSEM
47201h22'41''CEROUTER SebastienSEM
47301h22'41''GERARD RubenSEMParis Running Club
47401h22'42''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
47501h22'43''BELLEC RenaudSEMCap92
47601h22'43''TORRESAN EmmanuelV1MNrc
47701h22'44''ADRIEN LecoqSEM
47801h22'44''GENTY LUNG-HOI ThibaudSEM
47901h22'44''AUBERDIAC TimotheeSEM
48001h22'44''VERDE ANTAO ValterSEMUA VERSAILLES
48101h22'45''GAYET CyrilSEM
48201h22'46''DE LACHEZE-MUREL AntoineSEM
48301h22'47''MILLIANCOURT EricSEM
48401h22'48''JAMBERT MickaelSEMFront Runners De Paris
48501h22'49''VALOIS GregorySEM
48601h22'49''BOURGES EvanSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
48701h22'49''MAYAUD ValentinSEM
48801h22'50''OLID VincentSEMLeman Triathlon
48901h22'51''DREANO SimonSEMPARIS UC
49001h22'51''CHOPINAUD AntoineSEM
49101h22'51''ANIERE BenjaminSEM
49201h22'51''RUAULT Charles edouardV1MVanves Run Club92
49301h22'52''CARLE ManuelV1M
49401h22'54''ESTRAN RemySEM
49501h22'54''TALBOT NicolasSEM
49601h22'55''VETTERLI SamirSEMTv Oerlikon
49701h22'55''MARTINAGE XavierSEM
49801h22'56''GARBAA TarekSEM
49901h22'56''POURREAU BorisSEM
50001h22'57''POINTREAU BenjaminSEM
50101h22'57''CHETRIT YohanSEM
50201h22'58''PATUREL OlivierV1MLes Etoiles Du 8eme
50301h22'58''GERLINGER FlorentSEM
50401h22'58''JOHN GregorySEMBillericay Striders
50501h22'59''LEGO StanislasSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
50601h22'59''PATUREL VincentV1MLes Etoiles Du 8eme
50701h22'59''KIRILUK SarahSEFUa Societe Generale
50801h23'00''SENOUCI NouredineV1M
50901h23'00''BESSON MaximeSEM
51001h23'00''LANG JensV1MForstenrieder Sc Munich
51101h23'00''POULAIN SebastienSEM
51201h23'02''AULLEN EricV1M
51301h23'03''SVENSSON KenthV1M
51401h23'03''RECHAK HidareSEM
51501h23'05''ERRICHIELLO DomenicoV1MA.s.d. New Atletica Afragola
51601h23'06''COMBO NaimSEMAiglon Athletisme
51701h23'06''PLANTAIN PierreSEM
51801h23'07''LE ROUX CyrilSEM
51901h23'08''LABBE MatthieuSEM
52001h23'08''CONTE GuillaumeSEMTarbes Pyrenees Athletisme
52101h23'09''SATTLER MatthieuESM
52201h23'09''JULLIEN StephenSEM
52301h23'10''DUPAS EricV2M
52401h23'10''COT JulienSEM
52501h23'10''MERCET GeraldV1MUa Societe Generale
52601h23'10''PATRY ChristopheV1M
52701h23'10''HUMERY LaurentV1M
52801h23'13''STRATFORD ThomasSEM
52901h23'13''LE CALVE AntoninSEM
53001h23'13''LE RENARD AymericSEMBcg
53101h23'14''WAUTRIN JeromeSEM
53201h23'14''KATSAROS VaiosV1M
53301h23'15''GUICHOUX StephaneSEMLhsa
53401h23'15''FAYOLLE Pierre-yvesSEMEntente Chalon Athletisme
53501h23'17''BOURGEY FlorianSEM
53601h23'17''HARDING WilliamJUM
53701h23'17''GAUTHIER PierreSEMOlympique Cabries Calas
53801h23'17''UZUREAU SimonSEMRunning Val D'hyrome
53901h23'19''BLAIN FrancoisSEM
54001h23'20''VALLEE EmmanuelSEM
54101h23'20''GOULAY AdrienSEML'huisserie Jogging
54201h23'20''PHILIPPON VincentV1MLimagne Athlete Endurance
54301h23'22''BOUDOT FabriceV1M
54401h23'22''OLIVIER GregorySEM
54501h23'22''DE ANTONIO GerardSEM
54601h23'22''AMZAY YoussefSEM
54701h23'23''QI RaySEM
54801h23'23''BAGHOR AmarV1MFree Runner Le Club
54901h23'23''MONMERT QuentinSEM
55001h23'24''LIGER PierreV1M
55101h23'24''HOCQUARD VivienESM
55201h23'25''MARTINEZ DavidSEM
55301h23'26''MOREAU RomainSEM
55401h23'26''GOHIEC YannV1M
55501h23'26''DURAND BenoitSEM
55601h23'26''PENIGUEL ChristopheSEMCs Cacl
55701h23'26''BONGOM Bjorn haraldV1MVaregg
55801h23'27''DUPOUY StephaneV1MLes Emplaques
55901h23'27''BRAMARD KevinSEM
56001h23'27''SALGADO ChristopheV1MAsaspp Triathlon
56101h23'28''CARREIN KevinSEMAsaspp
56201h23'31''FARGE Paul-eloiSEM
56301h23'31''GURUNG RamV1M
56401h23'31''BRUN NicolasSEMUrban Running
56501h23'31''BRONDELLO JulienSEM
56601h23'32''LEVEQUE LudovicSEM
56701h23'34''THAK AlexandreSEMParis Running Club
56801h23'35''TRAN Minh-toanSEMNike Running Club
56901h23'35''THISSIER LEVY JonathanSEM
57001h23'35''SONAR MatthiasSEM
57101h23'36''CHERY SebastienV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
57201h23'36''LAVIT VincentSEMUnion Athletique De La Societe
57301h23'37''DU PASSAGE ArthurSEM
57401h23'37''DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CharlesSEM
57501h23'37''BLOUIN SchaniV1M
57601h23'37''DESCHAMPS CamilleSEM
57701h23'38''TALIBART NilsSEM
57801h23'39''JAN GregoireESM
57901h23'39''LAHCEN MoktarV1M
58001h23'39''ANTOINE JeromeV1MCourir A Bousse
58101h23'39''TIRET EdouardSEM
58201h23'40''AVENET BenoitSEMUrban Runnig
58301h23'40''FRANC OlivierSEM
58401h23'40''SANDOVAL ThomasV1M
58501h23'41''DEQUICK BenoitV1M
58601h23'41''NIANG MamadouSEM
58701h23'41''RODRIGUEZ LIZANA Miguel angelV1MSam 12 Paris
58801h23'41''POIRIER FredericV2MSport Passion Vincennes
58901h23'42''PAILLERE NicolasSEM
59001h23'43''ELUSTONDO OCHOANTESA JulenV1MArtabide Korrika Taldea
59101h23'43''NEEL Jean-baptisteSEMBoostjaures
59201h23'43''GEMIN FrancoisSEM
59301h23'44''VOUILLOT AdrienSEMUrban Running
59401h23'44''MERRIEN JulienSEM
59501h23'44''BOURDEAU AntoineV1MUa Societe Generale
59601h23'45''AOUF MokhtarSEM
59701h23'45''DESPREZ EtienneESM
59801h23'45''LECARPENTIER-TESSEID OlivierSEM
59901h23'45''NEWTON SimonV1M
60001h23'45''BODELOT StephaneSEM
60101h23'47''BOUMELHA AhmedV1M
60201h23'48''MILLET KenzoSEMStade Francais
60301h23'49''PORQUET DE LA FERONN JacquesSEM
60401h23'49''PEYRARD SamuelSEM
60501h23'50''DAMIEN GuillaumeSEMUrban Running Le Club
60601h23'50''RUDANT PhilippeV1MDouai Sin Athletisme
60701h23'51''BOUCHAUD AdrienSEM
60801h23'51''PIERRISNARD SebastienSEMCnp
60901h23'51''DE CASSON ErwanSEMMessier Sports Velizy
61001h23'52''GIARD LouisSEM
61101h23'52''NEW SamuelJUM
61201h23'52''GERARDIN CedricV1M
61301h23'53''BRAJAL Jean-pierreV1M
61401h23'53''CULPIN EdouardSEM
61501h23'53''VATIER CedricV1M
61601h23'54''TASSEL MichaelV1MEpreville
61701h23'55''AYMARD CharlesSEMGuilherand Granges Triathlon
61801h23'55''LAUNAY AntoineSEM
61901h23'55''WOOD JoshuaSEM
62001h23'56''CORE MaximeSEM
62101h23'56''GUENOLE TanguySEM
62201h23'56''PELAGE OlivierSEM
62301h23'56''PASSERON JeanSEM
62401h23'56''COLOSIMO AntonioV1M
62501h23'57''HABERT MaximeSEM
62601h23'57''PONCHEL GregoryV1MUam
62701h23'58''BATJOM EmmanuelV1MClamart Course Sur Route 92
62801h23'58''GALLARDO ArnaudSEM
62901h23'58''QUENIN-CAHN MaximeSEMSam Paris 12
63001h23'59''DUMONT RemySEMEt Chievres
63101h24'01''BAAISSA HossinV1M
63201h24'02''PEIGNE ThomasSEM
63301h24'02''VANQUIN LudovicSEMLILLE MA - S/L ASPTT LILLE MET
63401h24'02''PADOVANI AlexandreSEMStade Francais
63501h24'02''JOSSE EtienneSEM
63601h24'03''STEVANT DavidSEM
63701h24'03''SAUGET YohannSEM
63801h24'03''THOUVENIN GuillaumeSEMFreerunners
63901h24'04''SUZANNE RobinSEM
64001h24'04''JIED Chams-eddineSEM
64101h24'04''GASPAR PaulV1MLivry Gargan Athetisme
64201h24'04''PAGE JessySEM
64301h24'05''BERNEUIL StephaneSEM
64401h24'06''BETRO JaredSEM
64501h24'06''BOUVET GuySEM
64601h24'06''ARNAUD JoelV1MLae
64701h24'07''PAULY JeromeESM
64801h24'07''TANGUY JulienSEMUniversal Music Running Team
64901h24'08''GOSSELIN OlivierSEM
65001h24'08''ABELE AmaurySEMAsc Ndl
65101h24'08''GAUDIN JonathanSEM
65201h24'08''CRAMBES ChristopheV1M
65301h24'09''FINN DeclanSEM
65401h24'09''TONDU JeremieSEM
65501h24'09''FORTIN WilfridV1MFree Runners Le Club
65601h24'10''LEGRAND NicolasSEM
65701h24'11''STUMPF NicolasV2MFree Runners Le Club
65801h24'12''PAUL StanleySEM
65901h24'12''HERISSON JulienSEM
66001h24'13''DELALAIN ChristopheSEMUa Societe Generale
66101h24'13''QUERO DidierV1MAcrlp Locmine
66201h24'14''FERNO GeoffreySEM
66301h24'15''DE VRIES Alwin xanderV1M
66401h24'15''CHARRIAU VincentSEM
66501h24'16''DAVAL OlivierV1M
66601h24'16''GLASSET BenjaminSEMUs Palaiseau
66701h24'16''QUEMENER JustinSEMParis Avenir Athletic
66801h24'17''JEAN-LOUIS EbaneSEM
66901h24'18''COLUCCI PierpaoloSEM
67001h24'18''ARVOIS PascalV1MTeam Running Pilat
67101h24'19''GRELET GaetanSEMSaujon Triathlon
67201h24'19''LEPREUX ChristopheV1M
67301h24'19''LANDRE BenoitSEMPARIS SPORT CLUB
67401h24'19''GREGOIRE BrunoV1MMaubeuge Marathon
67501h24'19''FRANCONVILLE BrunoV1M
67601h24'20''PESCHER StephaneV1M
67701h24'21''MORVAN AdrienSEM
67801h24'21''BRUN OesteinV2MVaregg
67901h24'22''CHARMION PierreSEM
68001h24'22''LEFEUVRE JimmySEM
68101h24'22''HEITZ SebastienV2MUa Societe Generale
68201h24'23''BULLET JulienSEM
68301h24'23''PASTORELLI RomainSEM
68401h24'23''DUPLA StanislasSEM
68501h24'23''CARTIER EmmanuelV1M
68601h24'23''GUERNALEC PaulSEM
68701h24'24''CHADELAUD Pierre-emmanuelSEM
68801h24'24''DU BOIS DE MAQUILLE ClementSEM
68901h24'24''GIJSMAN FritsSEM
69001h24'25''SIMON MarcV1MRssc
69101h24'26''DERIEZ RonanSEM
69201h24'26''AHAJJOUT AzizV1M
69301h24'26''DUVAIL MatthieuSEM
69401h24'26''MOTTAU TimothySEM
69501h24'27''NOBILE ThomasSEMRun Inn Paris
69601h24'27''GILLAS FabriceV2MRUNNING 92
69701h24'27''MESUREUX ThierryV1M
69801h24'27''CRON ChristopheV2M
69901h24'27''ROUX MickaelSEM
70001h24'28''BOULESTEIX BriceSEM
70101h24'29''MOUFFOK SamirSEM
70201h24'30''DUPORGE ThomasSEMTc Lievin
70301h24'30''BELLIAR DavidV1M
70401h24'31''HERLEZ GregorySEMRunnosphere
70501h24'31''LE GOFF WilfriedV1M
70601h24'31''SANCHEZ Jose-manuelSEM
70701h24'32''CORSINI BrunoSEM
70801h24'32''BARBE FranckV1MVaudes Animation
70901h24'32''LE ROUZIC JulienSEM
71001h24'32''BOURDU GregoireSEM
71101h24'33''MENARD ChristopheV2M
71201h24'34''ENNADIFI HalimSEM
71301h24'34''WALRAVE JeromeSEMWood The King
71401h24'34''DE ROUX BarthelemyESM
71501h24'35''LAGNEAUX SebastienV1M
71601h24'35''CANDILLIER Francois-xavierSEM
71701h24'35''CEDOLIN DavidSEM
71801h24'36''MANO DavidSEM
71901h24'36''PORTRAIT BenjaminSEM
72001h24'37''WABINSKI GuillaumeV1M
72101h24'37''GARRETT MatthewSEM
72201h24'38''KAVANAGH MichaelSEM
72301h24'38''DROUET AlexandreV1MFooting Loisir Guignicourtois
72401h24'38''LEVICQ JeromeV1MAthletic Club Salonais
72501h24'38''DEBEAUMONT NicolasV1M
72601h24'39''SENEGAS GabrielSEMSam Paris 12
72701h24'39''CHAUVEL SylvainSEM
72801h24'39''BOURCIER StephaneSEMAs Groupe Sfr
72901h24'40''HSSAINE AbdallahV1MGang Noisy Le Grand
73001h24'40''PELIGRY NicolasV1M
73101h24'41''GOULET CharlesSEM
73201h24'41''REVAULT AlexisSEM
73301h24'41''DELERME SamuelV2M
73401h24'41''MINARY BenoitSEM
73501h24'41''MEYER JeromeSEMBoostbastille
73601h24'41''MARGERY EricSEMTcsqy
73701h24'42''RICHOMME BastienSEM
73801h24'42''BELLOEIL MarcV2M
73901h24'43''DEGOBERT GuillaumeSEM
74001h24'43''DUBE ThandoV1M
74101h24'43''LESOURD GregoireSEM
74201h24'45''CULUM VladimirSEM
74301h24'47''BEVILLARD ThibaultSEMBESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
74401h24'47''LEIMGRUBER ThomasV1M
74501h24'47''MERCIER DenisV1MParis Running Club
74601h24'47''NORMAND FabriceV2M
74701h24'48''SERAL YannSEMSam Paris 12
74801h24'48''DUMONT FabriceV1M
74901h24'48''MARTINIE BrunoV2M
75001h24'49''NEZ RobinSEM
75101h24'49''BESSON LionelSEM
75201h24'50''DIXON ChrisV1M
75301h24'50''RENOUF AlexandreSEM
75401h24'50''LEFRANCOIS OlivierV1MCa Cauchois
75501h24'50''MALLEGOL DavidSEM
75601h24'51''MULLIE HenriSEM
75701h24'52''LEVESQUE CedricSEM
75801h24'52''MAUDUIT ChristianV1M
75901h24'52''HEBERT BorisV1M
76001h24'54''BAUDOUIN PhilippeV1MAcbb
76101h24'54''LAURENT QuentinSEM
76201h24'54''GUILLOU GwenaelleV1FCourir A Chateaulin
76301h24'54''PASQUARELLI GregorySEM
76401h24'56''MARTINS PedroSEM
76501h24'57''PERRACCHIA SebastienSEMOlympique Cabries Calas
76601h24'58''GARNON Pierre-louisSEM
76701h24'58''VALLEE DavidV1MFree Runners Le Club
76801h24'58''ARDISSON PierreV1M
76901h24'58''BAKHTI AurelienSEM
77001h24'59''LECOQ XavierESM
77101h24'59''LE GOFF CyrilV1MRcph Docker Le Havre
77201h24'59''MARTINS LudovicSEM
77301h24'59''NILSSON PeterSEM
77401h24'59''POLFLIET SebastienSEM95065
77501h25'00''SLIMANI AbdelahV1M
77601h25'01''RICCIO GianlucaV1MVidy Road Runners Club
77701h25'03''HASCOET KevinSEM
77801h25'05''LUCIANI SylvainV1M
77901h25'06''POURCHER MatthieuV1M
78001h25'07''COMBRET JulienV1M
78101h25'07''MIGUEL FerreiraSEM
78201h25'08''GRIALOU AdrienSEM
78301h25'10''BUSSONE GuillaumeSEM
78401h25'10''SETTA MajidSEM
78501h25'10''BENARD LaurentV1MCa Cauchois
78601h25'12''LEON JulienSEM
78701h25'12''ARTHUYS JoachimSEM
78801h25'12''PIERROT FabriceV1M
78901h25'12''ARNOULD EmmanuelSEM
79001h25'13''BLANCHARD PierreSEM
79101h25'13''STULTS GretaSEFTv Laengasse Bern
79201h25'14''DUTOT VincentSEMBoostsentier
79301h25'14''SILVA JoaoV2MMaia A.c. Criobaby
79401h25'14''GONZALEZ JesusSEM
79501h25'15''LACRAMPE MatthieuSEM
79601h25'15''LEVEQUE GregorySEMFree Runners Le Club
79701h25'18''GOUDJO AthaaSEM
79801h25'18''D_HAUTHUILLE AdrienSEM
79901h25'18''GAIRIN ComeSEM
80001h25'18''LEBRUN JulienSEM
80101h25'19''VILLIAUME GregoireV1MIng Sport
80201h25'19''DELONS BriceV1M
80301h25'20''BERMUDO PedroV1M
80401h25'20''BOYER PierreSEMClub Sportif De Lx
80501h25'20''FELICITE ChristianV1M
80601h25'22''CARDOSO VitorinoV2MIndividual
80701h25'22''BIGUENET CedricSEM
80801h25'23''LARADJ AbdennourV1M
80901h25'23''POIRIER Jean-marcV1MUrban Running Le Club
81001h25'23''DERENNE MarcV1M
81101h25'25''ELOY GregoireV1MBonk
81201h25'25''PENDERS AdrienSEMEsn Triathlon
81301h25'26''VERMEULEN AlexandreSEM
81401h25'26''CARRANQUE PascalV1M
81501h25'27''FREREJACQUES OlivierSEM
81601h25'27''GASTINOIS JulienSEM
81701h25'27''VAILLANT LaurentSEM75026
81801h25'28''TAGMOUNT YanisSEM
81901h25'28''CARNIAUX BorisSEM
82001h25'28''FAGE CamilleSEM
82101h25'29''BROOKS TomSEM
82201h25'29''MULLEBROUCK NormanSEM
82301h25'29''ADAM RemiSEMStade Francais
82401h25'30''LEMAITRE JeremySEM
82501h25'30''COOK BenSEMWindrush Triathlon
82601h25'30''DESNOS AnthonySEMS/l Acr Locmine
82701h25'30''DURAND AlexandreV1MEac
82801h25'31''DOISNEAU JulienSEM
82901h25'31''LAVOUE ArthurSEM
83001h25'31''BRICOUT Pierre-maxenceSEMCa Montreuil
83101h25'31''CHOPINET ClementSEMCa Montreuil
83201h25'32''LESSENT HugoSEM
83301h25'32''PERROTIN GuillaumeV1M
83401h25'32''MALBEC ArthurSEM
83501h25'33''CALA JulienSEM
83601h25'33''SMAIN BenSEM
83701h25'33''BLIN NicolasESM
83801h25'34''DERDAR NassimSEM
83901h25'35''GOLFIER AntoineSEM
84001h25'35''BACHELET JulienSEM
84101h25'36''PETITJEAN ThierryV1MSuresnes Passion Athle Maratho
84201h25'37''PICARD CyrilSEMA3 Tours-freerun
84301h25'38''KAMALI AbdessamadSEM
84401h25'38''TROTZIER ThomasSEM
84501h25'38''OLIU JeromeSEM
84601h25'38''ZITOUNI RachidV1MVINCENNES ATHLETIC
84701h25'40''CLEMENT PaulSEM
84801h25'40''HERMANT RemiSEM
84901h25'41''COUCHOURON GuillaumeSEM
85001h25'41''COELHO INES Jean louisSEMLe Tarmac Va Parler
85101h25'41''LAPALUS DenisV2MBUSSY RUNNING
85201h25'41''AMBLAT Jean-pascalV1M
85301h25'42''VEYRET SimonSEM
85401h25'42''MOLLAN RuneV1M
85501h25'42''AMARIR El hanafiSEMUa Societe Generale
85601h25'42''GIBIER Jean-francoisV2MAcvv
85701h25'42''AUNEBAKK MagneV2MVaregg
85801h25'44''BODARD QuentinSEM
85901h25'44''DUVOISIN RaphaelSEM
86001h25'44''PEREIRA DanielSEM
86101h25'45''MOREAU FlorentV1M95075
86201h25'45''FAUCONNET OlivierSEM
86301h25'45''SOUIDI AbdelkaderV2MCo Savigny Sur Orge
86401h25'46''GUILLAUME BodsonESM
86501h25'46''FERRET IvanSEMParis Sport Club
86601h25'46''RIOU Jean-yvesV2MC.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME
86701h25'47''PETEL NicolasSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
86801h25'47''MOULIN DylanSEM
86901h25'47''DESCHOUX CedricSEMTaverny
87001h25'48''ROUSSEAU QuentinSEM
87101h25'48''PORCQ ChristopheV1MAmaac
87201h25'48''LE BRAS LudovicSEM
87301h25'49''LABRANCHE MiguelSEM
87401h25'50''QUEMENER ArnaudV1MDouarnenez
87501h25'50''THEVENIAUT BaptisteSEM
87601h25'50''LECLERCQ ClementSEM
87701h25'51''THOMAS AdrienESMNanterre Athletic Club
87801h25'51''REBY SebastienSEMTeam Ur
87901h25'52''MONSAURET FranckSEM
88001h25'52''ZEHNACKER ThomasV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
88101h25'53''HERNANDEZ GaelSEM
88201h25'54''TEUNIS TeunSEM
88301h25'54''THOMAS BarthelemySEM
88401h25'54''SAVY CedricV1MUa Societe Generale
88501h25'54''MIQUEL BastienSEMAsa Maison Alfor
88601h25'54''BATTE Pierre yvesV1M
88701h25'55''GHAIDI Salah-eddineSEMAo Charenton
88801h25'56''BOUGOUIN StephaneSEM
88901h25'56''ROUIAI AnasSEM
89001h25'57''LEGUY BorisSEM
89101h25'57''SEDDIKI AdelESM
89201h25'57''GUIOT BriceSEM
89301h25'57''TITLEY RyanSEM
89401h25'58''BODIN DidierV1MAbv Pouzauges
89501h25'58''PABLO SanchezESM
89601h25'58''SAUGET NicolasSEM
89701h25'58''RACZ AndrejSEMIssy Triathlon
89801h25'59''BEAUMONT MartinSEM
89901h25'59''DESENCE LionelV1M
90001h25'59''HABERT AdrienSEM
90101h26'00''PONS JeremySEM
90201h26'00''GOURMEL ThomasSEM
90301h26'01''DEBAY BlaiseSEM
90401h26'01''DEQUIER EymericSEM
90501h26'03''VEDEL QuentinSEM
90601h26'03''GOSSET ThomasSEM
90701h26'03''BRESSARD DenisSEM
90801h26'04''LEGER AlexandreSEM
90901h26'05''CHOQUEREAU OlivierSEM
91001h26'05''ROCHETTE MaximeSEM
91101h26'05''CAUSSE MickaelSEM
91201h26'05''KELLY MatthewSEM
91301h26'06''WHITEHEAD MichaelV1M
91401h26'06''LENOIR TimotheeSEM
91501h26'07''LE BRAS Jean baptisteSEM
91601h26'07''ZEPHIRIN CassaigneSEM
91701h26'07''BRARD FlorentV1M
91801h26'07''OSBORNE AlexSEM
91901h26'07''JANSSEN ReneV1M
92001h26'08''FORBES RobSEM
92101h26'08''DEROSIER VincentSEM
92201h26'08''AGUADO VincentSEM
92301h26'09''ALLAIN ThomasSEM
92401h26'09''SIMOES AntonioV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
92501h26'09''GUILLOU JonathanSEM
92601h26'10''JUBY DavidSEM
92701h26'10''THIBAUT XavierSEM
92801h26'11''DORVEAUX AlbanSEM
92901h26'11''LAMALLE MatthieuSEM
93001h26'12''NITSCHMANN SvenV1M
93101h26'12''ALBES Jean-lucV2M
93201h26'13''STORTON AlexanderSEM
93301h26'14''AMMONI GabrieleESM
93401h26'14''BARTHELEMY JulienSEM
93501h26'14''PETITGENET MichelV2MAs Saint Remy Athletisme Vitte
93601h26'14''DE CARVALHO YoannSEM
93701h26'14''PATERNOSTER AndreaSEMBrescia Marathon
93801h26'16''SEBASTIAN SallerSEM
93901h26'16''ROSEBORNE NicholasSEMHampstead Triathlon Youth Acad
94001h26'16''ENGASSER FabriceSEMU.a Societe Generale
94101h26'16''PERROTTE EricV1MLes Piedsmobiles
94201h26'17''LEFEBVRE RemyESMLA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY
94301h26'18''JOUGLAR SebastienSEM
94401h26'18''BOUCHIRED NicolasSEMCo Harfleur
94501h26'19''MOLTINI CedricSEM
94601h26'19''DURAND GregoryV1M
94701h26'19''ROLLAND FredericSEMUa Societe Generale
94801h26'19''ROCA Jean-marcV1M
94901h26'20''HIRON JulienSEM
95001h26'20''MATHIS ClementJUM
95101h26'21''MARTINOT Jean-claudeV2M
95201h26'21''FRICKER SebastienSEM
95301h26'21''JOB OlivierSEM
95401h26'22''CASTEL GregorySEM
95501h26'22''GORONFLOT PatrickSEM
95601h26'22''DEMANGE FlorentSEM
95701h26'23''PRIGENT PierreSEM
95801h26'24''ABDICHE SamirV2MBordeaux Athle
95901h26'24''LOMBARD RomainSEMVrc92
96001h26'24''FAM-MENTH BrunoSEMSam Paris 12
96101h26'25''POILLOT NicolasSEM
96201h26'25''BELLONI FabrizioSEM
96301h26'25''CLAESON OscarSEMYuppie Ski Club
96401h26'25''SPRIET HuguesSEM
96501h26'25''PHILBERT BenjaminSEMCos Villers
96601h26'25''BOISSEAU Frederic noelV1M
96701h26'26''VOISINOT OlivierSEM
96801h26'26''BACHY MaximeSEM
96901h26'27''LHOMER RomainSEMUSM MALAKOFF
97001h26'27''CONUS AurelienSEM
97101h26'28''LE GALL FranckV1M
97201h26'28''LEGOUET CedricSEMXve Athletic Club
97301h26'28''LEGER MaximeSEMS/l Intrepides Angers
97401h26'29''CODINA MaximeSEM
97501h26'29''AUZOU Jean-baptisteV1M
97601h26'29''BEHLOULI NoureddineV1MEs Sucy
97701h26'29''GONTE FredericSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
97801h26'30''COUZINIER Jean-marieV1M
97901h26'30''BOLTON GawainV1M
98001h26'30''LESOURD PaulSEM
98101h26'30''DECHAMPS DavidV1MBpc
98201h26'30''VOISIN JeromeV1M94049
98301h26'31''LE DROGOFF YannV1M
98401h26'31''MERHOM SofianeSEMAthletic Club De Colombes
98501h26'31''TASSEL Jean marieSEM
98601h26'32''LE BESNERAIS AdrienV1M
98701h26'33''PARPAILLON EloiESM
98801h26'33''SIMON GuilhemSEM
98901h26'33''PETITDIDIER ChristopheV2MYerres Athletique Club
99001h26'33''EL ABDALLAOUI AbdelazizV1M
99101h26'33''COUSSEMENT MaximeSEMRca
99201h26'34''DECHNIK PierreV1MS/l Ac St Gratien Sannois
99301h26'34''STEPHANE VeragheV1M
99401h26'34''VIDAL ArmandSEM
99501h26'37''NOEL FredericV1M
99601h26'37''DELANGLE StanislasSEM
99701h26'37''FERT GregoireV1M
99801h26'37''ANDRE BriceSEM
99901h26'37''VEYNE JulienSEMRma
100001h26'37''LE GAC YannickV1M
100101h26'38''ANOUCHE SamySEM
100201h26'38''ORRHULT UlrikaV1FFk Studenterna
100301h26'38''ROZE ThomasSEM
100401h26'39''GAZEAUD BasileSEM
100501h26'40''BOSEN-MILONA EmmanuelV1M
100601h26'41''MARQUET JulienSEMC.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME
100701h26'41''PEHAU RomainSEM
100801h26'42''GAUTIER XavierSEM
100901h26'42''KHENFRI LiesseV1M
101001h26'42''GRAILLE Jean-baptisteSEM
101101h26'42''SMITH LukeSEMWreake Runners
101201h26'42''VELYCHKO SergiyV1M
101301h26'42''MICHEL OlivierSEM
101401h26'43''SAVY AlexisESM
101501h26'43''LE MEUR ArmandSEMBrest Iroise Athletisme
101601h26'44''LAGRAVIERE ArnaudSEM
101701h26'45''BODIN GillesV2M
101801h26'45''LACOSTE BriceSEM
101901h26'45''LUTAU PatrickV1M
102001h26'46''LOISEAU PatrickSEM
102101h26'46''DUFLEXIS TonyV1MVac
102201h26'46''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1M
102301h26'46''DEHRI LudovicSEM
102401h26'46''CARAFRAY GuillaumeSEM
102501h26'46''GIBERT CylienSEMVrc92
102601h26'46''BELLEAU CyrilleSEM
102701h26'47''TIKHONOV NikolayV2MOmega
102801h26'47''CARVALHO JordanSEM
102901h26'48''NGUYEN Hoang-phongSEMUa Societe Generale
103001h26'49''FLOUCAUD HenriSEM
103101h26'50''RENAUD FlorianSEM
103201h26'50''PALAIN MathieuSEM
103301h26'50''ACHARD BrunoV2MAc Tassin
103401h26'50''BOISSEAU CyrilSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
103501h26'51''HIVERT MathiasSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
103601h26'51''PALACZ MarcinSEMBunge Runners Team Poland
103701h26'51''BEN ALJIA MehdiSEM
103801h26'51''BORDONI Leonardo santosSEM
103901h26'51''BOYER GuillaumeSEM
104001h26'52''AUBRY AlexandreSEM
104101h26'52''LESEIGNEUR RodolpheSEM
104201h26'52''PLISSON EricV2M
104301h26'52''ECKERT FrancoisV1M
104401h26'53''MAYNADIES Jean-marcV1M
104501h26'53''KERMICHE AzedineV1MA.c.bobigny
104601h26'53''LAYANI-MORENO SarahSEFSam12
104701h26'54''AGUGIARO MattiaSEM
104801h26'54''KELLER LilianSEMScap18
104901h26'54''DEFOSSEZ VincentV1M
105001h26'54''PANTANO DiegoV1M
105101h26'54''SAUVE GregoireV1MAs Dior
105201h26'55''GOBERT AurelienSEM
105301h26'55''SANDRI CristianV1MCus Udine
105401h26'55''CELESTIN DEVENDRA BenedictSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
105501h26'55''CLAEYS YvesSEM
105601h26'56''DIDIER PascalV2MAs Air France
105701h26'56''PILLIERE BaptisteSEM
105801h26'56''LE LIEVRE JeremieSEM
105901h26'57''DUPUY SylvainV1M
106001h26'57''GENDRE StephaneV1M
106101h26'57''PETIT GillesSEM
106201h26'57''BLANC AlexisV1MFree Runners
106301h26'58''THOLLOT JulienV1M
106401h26'58''BESSETTE OlivierV1M
106501h26'58''LE TOQUEU VincentSEM
106601h26'59''FERNANDEZ AlbertoV1M
106701h26'59''STACHOWSKI ChristopheV1M
106801h27'00''REIS JoaoV1M
106901h27'00''BOPAGE AthulaV1M
107001h27'00''OSMAN MagdiSEMHealthcity
107101h27'00''BELGY PierreSEM
107201h27'01''MARTIN EddieV1MMaubeuge Marathon
107301h27'01''PHEULPIN JeromeSEM
107401h27'01''GARNIER RomainV1MCap92
107501h27'02''VENANT MickaelSEM
107601h27'02''GUILLEMOT ElodieSEFRun And Freedom
107701h27'03''SAILLARD AlexandreESM
107801h27'03''LECLERCQ MickaelSEM
107901h27'04''LOSSON BaptisteESM
108001h27'04''FRANCON ThomasSEM
108101h27'04''GILBERTAS PatrickV2MAthletic Club Tassin
108201h27'04''DU PAYRAT JeanV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
108301h27'05''DIMONT BertrandV1M
108401h27'05''DONGVAN Tuan-anhSEM
108501h27'05''MALET Jean noelV1M
108601h27'06''GUIGNARD JeromeSEM
108701h27'06''OLIVEIRA KrerleySEM
108801h27'06''DRAHMANI MichaelV1M
108901h27'07''DABAS BenoitESM
109001h27'07''POLO Jose luisV2MLes Piedsmobiles
109101h27'07''SRAKA MathieuV1MCLUB SPORTIF CACL
109201h27'07''PERAUD OlivierSEM
109301h27'08''BARONDEAU ThomasSEMMigennes Triathlon Club
109401h27'08''MARTIN NicolasSEM
109501h27'08''GIUBILATO EmmanuelSEMStade Francais Triathlon
109601h27'09''PIERRE GillesV1M
109701h27'09''MICHAUD DavidSEM
109801h27'09''JABIN GermainV1MUa Societe Generale
109901h27'10''PIOCELLE FabienSEMStade Francais
110001h27'10''DESHAYES EloiSEM
110101h27'10''VETIER KevinSEM
110201h27'11''LANCEREAU HugoJUM
110301h27'11''BASTARDIE OlivierV1MVga Saint-maur Des Fosses
110401h27'11''BROCHARD MichelSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
110501h27'11''SECHET FredericV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry
110601h27'12''POISSON VictorSEM
110701h27'12''VERHEES PieterSEM
110801h27'12''MASSIEUX Pierre emmanuelSEM
110901h27'12''PATELL ThibaudESM
111001h27'13''MIKRUT KevinSEM
111101h27'13''BOCQUEL AntoineSEM
111201h27'13''ROCHLITZ ChristianSEMLaufjunkies
111301h27'14''TEREYGEOL LudovicSEM
111401h27'14''ZEINER AlexSEMLuzeiwini
111501h27'15''BATAIL EmmanuelSEMTorcy
111601h27'15''STEINECKE NeonSEM
111701h27'15''MAQUA FabriceSEM
111801h27'15''FOY JoeV3MWest Cheshire Athletic Club
111901h27'16''SAFI RedouaneV1M
112001h27'16''GROBOST FredericV2M
112101h27'16''RENAULT AlexisSEMBouc
112201h27'17''GERARD ChristopheV1MS/l Fegersheim Athletisme
112301h27'18''ZOU Jean-lucV2M
112401h27'18''LAMAASSAB RachidV2MCab Pont L'abbe
112501h27'19''FRESNEAU NicolasSEM
112601h27'19''GARCIA CamilleSEM
112701h27'19''CORDOLIANI VincentSEM
112801h27'19''RENAUD BastienSEM
112901h27'19''BIDART Marie-heleneSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
113001h27'20''CROZEL FlorentSEM
113101h27'20''GODFROY JeremySEM
113201h27'20''CEMERY FabriceV2MAs Airfrance
113301h27'20''ROCHEREUIL PhilippeV2MUa Societe Generale
113401h27'20''ETENEAU EtienneSEM
113501h27'21''FULOP TancredeSEM
113601h27'21''ROY RomainSEM
113701h27'21''SIMAO JimmyV1M
113801h27'21''HASSAK IdirSEM
113901h27'21''BRACHET LaurentV1MLes Emplaques
114001h27'21''DEHAUDT MathiasSEM
114101h27'22''SCHWAB BenjaminSEM
114201h27'23''CHAUVIN LouisSEM
114301h27'23''BEC SylvainSEM
114401h27'24''LE BIAVANT DavidSEM
114501h27'24''RAHAB MokraneV2M
114601h27'24''SUZANNE JeremySEMBoostodeon
114701h27'24''GONNET MatthieuV1M
114801h27'24''SEBBAN CharlesV1M
114901h27'25''MARTIN ThomasSEMAc Paris-joinville
115001h27'25''JENSEN Frederik baierSEMMaersk If
115101h27'25''VANCOILLIE MaximeSEMLevallois Sc
115201h27'26''FLOUS CyrilSEM
115301h27'26''BUIL Pierre-alexandrSEM
115401h27'26''TSOUBASSAKA AntonySEMBoost Jaures
115501h27'26''OLIVA MathisESM
115601h27'27''NOEL Jean-marcV1M
115701h27'28''BEAUMARD ArnaudV1M
115801h27'28''ALESSANDRO De bertoliniSEM
115901h27'28''DIAS FranckV1M
116001h27'28''ALIANE HaussineV2MCag Argovi 095058
116101h27'29''SANTOS-DUSSER MaximeSEM
116201h27'29''EL MAHI SaadSEM
116301h27'30''SAUVAIN VictorESM
116401h27'30''CALLE RobertoSEM
116501h27'30''DETALLANTE CharligSEM
116601h27'31''RIUS AramV1M
116701h27'31''JARON MathieuSEM
116801h27'31''SANCHEZ ArnaudSEM
116901h27'31''SAEZ MARTINEZ JulianV1M
117001h27'31''BENMOUSSA SaadSEM
117101h27'31''ALLARD GabrielSEM
117201h27'32''LECOUTERE CorentinSEM
117301h27'32''COUSIN TristanSEM
117401h27'32''VAILLANT BenoitV2MCrazy Runners
117501h27'32''MARTINEAU PascalV1MCs Meaux
117601h27'32''VERDUN GuillaumeSEMXRUN CLUB
117701h27'32''PRUNETA StevenSEM
117801h27'32''BARAKET AymenSEM
117901h27'33''RACINE FredericSEM
118001h27'33''GAUTIER NicolasSEM
118101h27'33''HAUGUEL LouisSEM
118201h27'33''AUFFRAY LudovicSEM
118301h27'34''DIERNAZ JpV1M
118401h27'35''CARRIOT GregoireSEM
118501h27'35''HOLC EdouardSEMLes Moustiques
118601h27'35''ROOZENDAAL WietseSEM
118701h27'35''GUERIN WilliamSEM
118801h27'35''BUZON JulienSEM
118901h27'36''COULON HoelESM
119001h27'36''TILQUIN Jean-matthieuV1M
119101h27'36''SAILLARD NicolasSEM
119201h27'36''MOURLHON Jean-christopheV1M
119301h27'36''DE FOURNOUX AlbericSEM
119401h27'37''MARIE-ANGELIQUE JordaneSEM
119501h27'38''CHASSOT BenoitSEM
119601h27'38''BIZZARRI GiuseppeV2MPurosangue Athletics Club
119701h27'38''DAVIN GuillaumeV2M
119801h27'39''BRUCHE VincentSEM
119901h27'39''BEN HAMMOU AbdeladimV1M
120001h27'39''LIBER CharlesSEM
120101h27'39''RIO LudovicSEMAcrlp
120201h27'40''EDUS ArnaudSEMTriatlon Store Team Pro
120301h27'40''YVELIN MatthieuSEM
120401h27'40''LECONTE Charles-louisSEMUasg
120501h27'41''MONTALTO AdrienSEM
120601h27'41''BREVET ThibaultSEM
120701h27'41''CARREIRA FredericSEM
120801h27'41''METZGER SebastienSEM
120901h27'41''NICOLAS JulienSEM
121001h27'42''REYNAUD ValentinSEM
121101h27'42''SCETTI FabioSEM
121201h27'42''DIABY SibySEM
121301h27'43''MEPAS RomainSEM
121401h27'43''PREGO NicolasV1M
121501h27'43''BURG SebastienSEMAs Numericable-sfr
121601h27'44''RANDOUX FabriceV1MCms Pantin
121701h27'44''AFFOUARD PhilippeV2MYerres A.c
121801h27'45''BEGEL JeromeSEM
121901h27'45''BEAUMESNIL DamienSEM
122001h27'45''BARAT PierreSEM
122101h27'46''EUDIER BenjaminSEM
122201h27'46''JAN EmmanuelV1M
122301h27'46''TRAORE IssaV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
122401h27'46''THERET JonathanSEMGagny
122501h27'47''TOKARZ BriceSEM
122601h27'47''FERNANDES GilbertV1MSaint Denis Emotion
122701h27'47''BRULL RIBA GuillemSEMPalangres Eixuts
122801h27'47''ANDRIVET StephaneV1M
122901h27'48''BENOIST EmmanuelV1M
123001h27'48''HACHET JulienSEM
123101h27'48''BETIN AdrienSEM
123201h27'48''PICARD JeremySEM
123301h27'49''JARDIN LaurentV1M
123401h27'49''BENOIST BenjaminSEM
123501h27'49''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Genrale
123601h27'49''BACONNET NicolasSEM
123701h27'50''PIETROWSKI ChristianV1M
123801h27'50''MOREAU NicolasSEMGlenic Sport Nature
123901h27'50''CHABORD OlivierSEM
124001h27'51''BUSCHENDORF Francois-remiSEM
124101h27'51''PORCELLI VincentV1M
124201h27'52''TROUART JeremySEM
124301h27'52''UGER MathieuSEM
124401h27'52''DUBOURGNOUX FabriceV2MLimagne Athlete Endurance
124501h27'53''STOLIAROFF AdrienESM
124601h27'53''PIETTE SebastienSEM
124701h27'54''MOTA DavidSEM
124801h27'54''DUMINY GillesV1MVsop
124901h27'54''THERY BrunoV2MScap Montelimar
125001h27'55''BOURIGAULT FabienSEMRougeot Beaune Triathlon
125101h27'55''CARON CorentinSEM
125201h27'55''AUBERT CedricSEM
125301h27'55''CLYDE RobbieV1M
125401h27'55''BERARD NicolasV1M
125501h27'55''BENAISSI RadhouaneSEMUa Societe Generale
125601h27'56''ALTAIN-ALDEA GuillaumeSEMCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
125701h27'57''BOUTELOUP BaptisteSEMParis Running Club
125801h27'58''SAUVAGEOT PhilippeSEM
125901h27'58''RICHEZ LudovicSEMBordeaux Athle
126001h27'58''AMBELLA MulumbaV1MAsfi Villejuif
126101h27'59''PELLETIER NicolasSEMMessier Sports Velizy
126201h27'59''LAPORTE DI CUSSY LucasSEM
126301h27'59''LACAILLE LaurentV1M
126401h28'00''BENDA RaphaelV1M
126501h28'00''MALHERBE ThierrySEMUstr
126601h28'00''KAPISODA MilosSEMBelgrade Urban Running Team
126701h28'00''ARMAND AlexandreSEM
126801h28'00''MEDIONI UgoSEM
126901h28'01''CHIVRAC GuillaumeSEM
127001h28'01''DA SILVA StephaneV1MMassy
127101h28'02''BOYER KarelSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
127201h28'02''RAULT FrancoisJUM
127301h28'02''MORRIS EdwardSEMLes Croupiers Rc
127401h28'03''GERARD BrunoV1M
127501h28'03''JUNIQUE BenoitSEM
127601h28'03''DOS SANTOS NicolasSEMSm Montrouge
127701h28'04''JACQZ MatthieuESM
127801h28'04''CHIESA JulienSEMAmicale Post Luxembourg
127901h28'04''DE LA MATA FaustinoV1M
128001h28'04''PARENT XavierV1M
128101h28'05''BOURREAU AlexandreSEMAsc Bnp Paribas
128201h28'05''BOUZANQUET ThomasSEM
128301h28'05''HANDOUS JulienSEM
128401h28'05''DELCOURT StephenSEM
128501h28'05''MELEARD ThomasSEM
128601h28'06''COUTANT HuguesV1M
128701h28'06''DRAGON AntoineSEM
128801h28'07''SOULIER BenoitSEM
128901h28'07''DE LA VILLEON JosephSEM
129001h28'07''CALLE AdrienSEM
129101h28'07''SAIDI SamySEM
129201h28'07''LACAM OlivierSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
129301h28'07''MINERBE VincentSEM
129401h28'07''FAVOT JulienSEM
129501h28'08''FOLKMANN Phillip marcSEM
129601h28'08''ANDRY FranckV1M
129701h28'08''HEURLIN Jean-yvesV1M
129801h28'08''VAYSSE OlivierV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
129901h28'08''BIABIANY BillySEMNon
130001h28'08''PITEIRA RodolpheSEM
130101h28'09''GHARIANI MahdiSEM
130201h28'09''PROSPER ThomasSEM
130301h28'09''ROBILLARD ClementSEM
130401h28'09''GAILLET SebastienSEM
130501h28'09''PASQUET PaulSEMIssy Triathlon
130601h28'09''SCHERER Jean-baptisteSEM
130701h28'10''MAZE CharlesESM
130801h28'10''GALEWSKI AntoineSEM
130901h28'11''JOUANNE Jean-philippeV2MBsga
131001h28'12''LAUDON JonasSEM
131101h28'12''FERNANDEZ DE MIGUEL JesusSEMRioja Aares
131201h28'13''WAVREILLE GuillaumeSEM
131301h28'13''BERNICOT SebastienSEM
131401h28'13''GUYOT-LERO StephaneV1MSport Guyanais
131501h28'13''DUMONT LaurentV1M
131601h28'14''SAHIN DurmuV1MIstanbul Masterleri Atletizm S
131701h28'15''MELKONOV AndranikSEM
131801h28'15''LAURENT MatthieuSEMVittel Triathlon
131901h28'15''COURY DanielSEM
132001h28'15''SABARDEIL JulienSEM
132101h28'15''BONNIN FredericV2MAvia Club Issy Les Moulineaux
132201h28'17''COUTAUD GhislainSEM
132301h28'17''PY AlexandreSEM
132401h28'17''ROGER MatthieuSEM
132501h28'18''ARNOULT AlexandreSEM
132601h28'18''LAFOND JulienSEM
132701h28'18''THIENPONT MathieuSEM
132801h28'18''HENNI DjilaliV2MAthletic Coeur De Fond
132901h28'18''DEZILLES NicolasV1M
133001h28'18''NOEL YvesV1MSorbonne U
133101h28'19''BRAUER PascalSEMCsa Tri Royal 1 Ra
133201h28'19''TROTTAIN JeromeV1M
133301h28'19''BAREA MiguelSEM
133401h28'19''CHALVON DEMERSAY TristanSEM
133501h28'19''DE OLIVEIRA JuanV1M
133601h28'19''BURNET EmmanuelV1M
133701h28'19''ANDRE GuillaumeSEM
133801h28'19''FECTEAU SamanthaSEF
133901h28'20''QUERE JulienSEMStade Francais Triathlon
134001h28'20''COUDY ChristianV1M
134101h28'20''LE FICHANT YohannSEM
134201h28'20''ANTOINE AymericSEM
134301h28'20''MARTIN EricV1M
134401h28'20''GUERARDELLE RomainSEM
134501h28'21''BOUVOT EtienneV2M
134601h28'21''MOUFID ZeribiSEM
134701h28'22''HAYES VincentSEM
134801h28'22''DE STOPPANI LeopoldSEM
134901h28'22''LEVILLAIN FabriceSEM92052
135001h28'22''AUQUIER RolandSEM
135101h28'23''LE GLOUANEC YannickSEM
135201h28'23''GIMENEZ AlvaroSEM
135301h28'23''HUVENNE MathieuV1M
135401h28'23''AMOROSO AdrianoSEM
135501h28'24''DE GASQUET GuillaumeSEM
135601h28'24''VERZAUX CharlesSEM
135701h28'24''SEBELOUE StephaneV1MXRUN CLUB
135801h28'24''CARTIER GilbertV3M
135901h28'24''CHEBILI HassenV1MBourges Urban Trail
136001h28'24''SAHALY AlexandreSEM
136101h28'25''SAOZANNET OlivierV1MEcum Cleder
136201h28'25''MIGLIETTI RaphaelESM
136301h28'25''MEROUX DavidSEM
136401h28'25''LE FURAUT VincentSEMS/l White Harriers Suresnes
136501h28'25''HAYCRAFT BarnabeSEMParis Athletic
136601h28'25''LAPOUGE JeremySEMUa Societe Generale
136701h28'25''LARDEUX FlorentSEM
136801h28'26''POINCHEVAL DidierV2M
136901h28'26''SUC JeromeV2M
137001h28'27''DANEL DavidSEMMaubeuge Marathon
137101h28'27''BOUTEILLE FrancoisSEM
137201h28'27''MERCIER TheoJUM
137301h28'27''REMIGNON VincentSEM
137401h28'27''BIZET StephaneV1M
137501h28'28''CARPENTIER EtienneSEM
137601h28'28''PIERRE Jean etienneV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
137701h28'28''DARTHOIS RomainSEMScap 18
137801h28'28''GIRARD JulienSEM
137901h28'28''SOUILLET DESERT ClementSEMIfp School - Storengy
138001h28'29''TINCELIN EdouardESM
138101h28'29''COLOMBANI AmbroiseV1MLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
138201h28'29''CHANTREUX DavidV1MNogent Solidarite Triathlon
138301h28'30''LE FUR MaximeSEM
138401h28'30''BERGLUND SeanSEM
138501h28'30''SOMMER MichaelV1M
138601h28'30''GOBIN MaximeSEM
138701h28'30''MILLET FabriceSEMAsaspp
138801h28'31''RIOU AlexisSEM
138901h28'31''POULIQUEN FabriceSEM
139001h28'31''DIDION JulienSEM
139101h28'32''ABRANTES ChristopheV1M2run4love.com
139201h28'32''PASQUESOONE ThomasSEM
139301h28'32''ROULLOIS FlorianESM
139401h28'32''KANSO ChristopheSEM
139501h28'32''GAUDIN OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
139601h28'32''CHOUCROUN AlexisV1MUrban Running Le Club
139701h28'34''LAZZARI GaelSEM
139801h28'34''SILVAIN DavidSEM
139901h28'34''LETONNELIER StephaneV1M
140001h28'34''MICHAUT SimonSEM
140101h28'35''MAUREL NicolasV1M
140201h28'35''TAIFOUR AbdellahV1MAs Running Sfr
140301h28'35''JARNET ThierrySEMLac / Thonon
140401h28'36''LEMARIE Louis-baptisteSEM
140501h28'36''BENGUI RomainSEM
140601h28'36''DENIELE Francois-xavierSEM
140701h28'37''LAHAYE JulienSEM
140801h28'37''GASSE AldericSEM
140901h28'37''PARET StephaneV1M
141001h28'37''COLLIN JulesESM
141101h28'37''DEBERLE BenjaminSEMTriascair
141201h28'37''CHAIGNE OlivierSEM
141301h28'37''ALBRIZIO SalvatoreV1MNew Atletica Afragola
141401h28'37''BERNARD Jean-yvesSEM
141501h28'38''GERALDES RuiV1M
141601h28'38''FERNANDES JoseV1M
141701h28'38''HOFMAN JeroenSEM
141801h28'38''LE CORNEC Jean-francoisV2MSnac Nantais Ac
141901h28'38''DEPAUW EmmanuelV1MCap'team
142001h28'38''CURZON-HOPE MaxSEM
142101h28'38''JAUMOT JulienSEMIssy Triathlon
142201h28'39''KEREBEL OlivierSEM
142301h28'39''WATTINNE GuillaumeV1M
142401h28'39''GUIAVARCH ChristopheV1MInd
142501h28'40''FOGEL OlivierSEM
142601h28'40''DEFRESNE ThomasSEM
142701h28'40''GONNET ChristopheV1M
142801h28'41''MATIC SlavkoV2MTrk Banja Luka
142901h28'41''AUDRY DominiqueV2MRun In Paris
143001h28'41''PERLES Jean-christopheSEMBoostodeon
143101h28'42''DESCHAUWER BrunoV1M
143201h28'42''MAILLARD BriceSEMAscff
143301h28'42''KOSINSKI JeromeV1M
143401h28'42''QUINTIN PascalV2MSte Genevieve Triathlon
143501h28'42''CHHUN MichelSEM
143601h28'42''NOCK NicolasV1MAsaspp
143701h28'43''FAUCHER CedricSEM
143801h28'43''BARDELOT StephaneV1M
143901h28'43''ROA YankoSEM
144001h28'43''KOT JulienSEM
144101h28'43''PERON Pierre-antoineSEM
144201h28'43''EHRENFELD RomainSEM
144301h28'43''DUBIEN NicolasSEM
144401h28'43''HAUSTANT ChristopheSEM
144501h28'44''BOUFASSA QuentinSEM
144601h28'44''LAPPARRA SebastienV1MAs Credit Foncier De France
144701h28'44''PAIC PascalV1M
144801h28'44''DE HAUTECLOCQUE CasimirSEM
144901h28'46''CUYAUBERE GeoffreySEM
145001h28'46''ABOMNES YohanSEM
145101h28'46''SPRIET PierreESM
145201h28'47''EICHWALD GuillaumeV1M
145301h28'47''RICCI PhilippeSEM
145401h28'47''GUYONNET BenjaminSEM
145501h28'47''BOURRY PierreSEM
145601h28'48''SHIOTA YukiV1M
145701h28'48''MARICHEZ FlorentSEMUa Societe Generale
145801h28'48''THEBAULT VictorSEMPARIS SPORT CLUB
145901h28'49''VAN DER STRAETEN ColinSEM
146001h28'49''FAUQUET ThomasSEM
146101h28'49''SILVIOLI DanieleV2MLbm Sport
146201h28'49''TOISON SebastienSEM
146301h28'49''DJEFFAL AzizV2MTrityc
146401h28'50''DELAETER FabriceSEM
146501h28'50''GAUTEUR FranckV1MLm Petits Pas
146601h28'50''BILLEBAULT LaurentV1M
146701h28'51''TRIHAN PierreSEM
146801h28'51''GRAVES LiamSEMWigton Road Runners
146901h28'51''DELAETER ArnaudSEM
147001h28'51''LABRUNE DavidSEM
147101h28'51''MASSE CyrilSEM
147201h28'52''DUQUERROY XavierSEM
147301h28'52''SUIFFET NicolasSEMPARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC
147401h28'52''ATTIA JeromeSEMTri London
147501h28'52''GREGOIRE ArnaudSEM
147601h28'52''BARSANTI FranckV1M
147701h28'52''DAVID RomainSEM
147801h28'53''NYCZ RaphaelSEM
147901h28'53''MARTIN RegisSEM
148001h28'53''KOLB RomainSEMReims Triathlon
148101h28'53''FRIGAUX MendiSEM
148201h28'54''BRISSET CedricSEM
148301h28'54''MORAINE GuillaumeSEM
148401h28'54''HAN ShiiSEMFulham Running Club
148501h28'54''JAMET OlivierSEM
148601h28'54''AUFFRET FabienSEM
148701h28'55''GAUTHIER YannSEMFooting Club Barbentanai
148801h28'55''BARROS PedroSEM
148901h28'55''COUSIN SylvieV2FSa Montrouge Paris 12
149001h28'55''PALIS MartinSEM
149101h28'55''MOREAU GuillaumeSEM
149201h28'56''MATHIEU FranckV1MWin-e Team Triathlon Pontpoint
149301h28'56''TROMMER JeromeSEM
149401h28'56''COLIN Jean-philippeSEMVal D'europe Athletisme
149501h28'56''FARES JoeSEM
149601h28'56''VINCENT BertrandSEMFront Runners Paris
149701h28'56''HASSANI SeddiqV1M
149801h28'56''TRAN PaulV1M
149901h28'57''TURKAY JonathanSEMNanterre Athletic Club
150001h28'57''SAMUEL FranckSEM
150101h28'57''DEMOUGIN CedricSEM
150201h28'57''DUPLA PierreSEM
150301h28'57''ABRIVARD JohannV1M
150401h28'57''SOUTO JoseV2MAsfi
150501h28'58''MEHIGUENI SammySEM
150601h28'58''CHAKROUN AlainSEMVal De Reuil Athletique Club
150701h29'00''BAHOUS ChikhV3MFree Runners Le Club
150801h29'00''DAMIENS MathieuSEM
150901h29'00''AUGER AdrienSEMTobesport
151001h29'00''WATTERS HughV1M
151101h29'00''COTTEBRUNE ChristopheV1MOxygene Psa
151201h29'00''BOISSET RomainSEMAsaspp
151301h29'01''BALLESTER LoicSEM
151401h29'01''PETIOT AurelienV1M
151501h29'01''NOBLE StevenSEM
151601h29'01''DIJKSTRA RobinV1MRacingmultiathlon
151701h29'01''DUCROS SilvainV2MFoulees De St Germain
151801h29'01''QUEVARREC GuillaumeV1MEtat Major De Force 1
151901h29'02''BERRIER SebastienSEM
152001h29'02''SEGUINEAU JeromeV1M
152101h29'02''KABLI AbdelkrimV1M
152201h29'02''BETITO TomSEMBoost Bir Hackeim
152301h29'02''DUBOIS DamienSEMAsaspp
152401h29'02''DE RODELLEC GregoireSEM
152501h29'03''LEMIERE DenisV1MFree Runners Le Club
152601h29'03''RAMBAUD StephaneSEM
152701h29'04''IVACHEFF BorisSEM
152801h29'04''DUPUY RomainSEM
152901h29'04''PITON AnthonySEM
153001h29'04''RICHARD EdouardSEM
153101h29'04''GUILLEMOT FabienSEM
153201h29'05''GEHIN CedricSEM
153301h29'05''LEGRIFFON SebastienV1M
153401h29'05''ANGLIO EmileV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
153501h29'06''DE MONAGHAN CharlesSEM
153601h29'06''DUGGAN AnthonyV1M
153701h29'07''FRULEUX BertrandV2MUscp17
153801h29'07''LE DISERT FabienSEM
153901h29'07''MENGUY LoannSEM
154001h29'07''LOUVIERS KenjiSEMUs Creteil
154101h29'07''PILISI GiancarloV1MType 1 Running Team
154201h29'07''THEVENET LionelV1M
154301h29'08''ARIBAUD JulienSEMBbh
154401h29'08''MERZOUG AlexisSEMAc Cesson
154501h29'08''ROQUES FrancoisSEM
154601h29'09''MINISINI FlorianSEM
154701h29'09''FERRERO GuillaumeSEM
154801h29'09''ALVAREZ JulienSEM
154901h29'09''LENGRAND MathieuSEM
155001h29'09''DE MENIBUS ThibaultSEM
155101h29'09''GEORGE MatthieuSEM
155201h29'09''MONCADE OlivierV1M
155301h29'10''BELLOCQ DavidSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
155401h29'10''MARBAIX AnthonyJUM
155501h29'10''LEPAROUX GuillaumeSEM
155601h29'10''GILLET VincentV1M
155701h29'10''CHEMAL OzgunSEM
155801h29'10''TOUBOULIC YvesV2MClub Des Nageurs De Paris
155901h29'11''SIMON CassienV2MHuy Athletic Club
156001h29'11''LAIGNEAU SergeV2MCOURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUES
156101h29'11''GALLI MarcV2MUnion Sportive Chatelet En Bri
156201h29'12''COUTURIER DamienSEM
156301h29'12''WITZ XavierSEM
156401h29'12''CROCHARD TonySEM
156501h29'12''KOLB ArnaudV1MPass Running
156601h29'12''CALVO JessicaV1FCacl
156701h29'12''FREDERIC Le guillouSEM
156801h29'13''CHARRIER CedricSEM
156901h29'13''JACINTO MichelV1M
157001h29'14''BOUISSET LudovicSEM
157101h29'14''BESNIER FrancoisSEM
157201h29'14''MILLE PierreSEM
157301h29'14''FAUCHIER-MAGNAN GeoffroySEM
157401h29'15''RASMUS KlinkvortSEM
157501h29'15''BARRE ChristopheSEMXv Athletic Club
157601h29'15''BOUDERLIQUE StephaneV1MCsm Finances
157701h29'16''ROTH FrancoisV1M
157801h29'16''PIERRE GautierSEM
157901h29'16''BERNARD ThibaudSEM
158001h29'16''LEURQUIN ThibautSEMCourir A Fuveau
158101h29'16''FONTAINE FabriceV1MZatak Liege
158201h29'16''DUVERNE GuillaumeSEM
158301h29'16''BELLONI FabienV1MAsptt Niort
158401h29'16''TAURAN SandrineV1FSa Montrouge Paris 12
158501h29'16''CHEVALIER MaximeSEM
158601h29'17''KRIM SaidV1M
158701h29'17''BENJAMIN WarnierSEM
158801h29'17''EMERE MaximeSEM
158901h29'17''MOLYAVKINA SvetlanaSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
159001h29'17''BONDU PierreSEM
159101h29'17''JOVANOVIC AleksaSEMBurt
159201h29'17''POLLET RobinSEM
159301h29'18''JACKSON MarkV1MNewark Striders Rc
159401h29'18''CHATEAU PatriceV1M
159501h29'18''COUEDEL NicolasSEM
159601h29'18''BERTHELOT OlivierSEM
159701h29'18''LE RUYET Jean philippeSEMHennebont Triathlon
159801h29'19''CRESSENT GuillaumeSEM
159901h29'19''CATENNE J-francoisV1MTriathlon Club D'andresy
160001h29'19''REGIS AdrienSEM
160101h29'19''AUBINAIS AlexandreSEMFront Runners De Paris
160201h29'20''CANALS AlexandreSEM
160301h29'20''LE ROUX YannV1MLes Copains D'abord
160401h29'20''COTINEAU BenjaminSEM
160501h29'20''PAROLIN EmileSEM
160601h29'20''BARTEK PatrickV1MXtrem Challenge
160701h29'20''DAVID GuillaumeSEM
160801h29'20''BACOUR CedricV1M
160901h29'20''STEPANOV PierreV1MFree Iron Team
161001h29'20''JAGUT RomainSEM
161101h29'20''BERTRAND NicolasSEM
161201h29'21''TAMISIER AlexisSEM
161301h29'21''BARBARESI VincentSEM
161401h29'21''BRUHN MitjaSEM
161501h29'21''MOUSSEAU CedricSEM
161601h29'21''GRANIER GuillaumeV1M
161701h29'21''BOUL BertrandV1MVga Saint Maur
161801h29'21''GOALEC Pierre-bertrandSEM
161901h29'22''LEPETIT AntoineSEM
162001h29'22''ROFFI NicolasSEM
162101h29'22''JOURGET TanguySEM
162201h29'22''PERCHERON VincentV1M
162301h29'22''BOITIAUX ChristopheSEM
162401h29'22''VIEYRES GillesV1M
162501h29'23''ELISABETH FabriceV1M
162601h29'23''BATEL WalterV1M
162701h29'23''JULLIAN SebastienV1M
162801h29'23''CHOMETON Guillaume-ericSEM
162901h29'23''LACROIX JulienSEM
163001h29'23''COMELLA AlexSEMVo2 Team
163101h29'23''LAGOUTTE FranckV2M
163201h29'23''COLLIGAN JoeSEMWallsend Harriers Ac
163301h29'24''FOURT OlivierSEM
163401h29'24''LAMOUCHE ThomasSEM
163501h29'24''CAVALAN ErwanSEMS/l Grenoble Uc
163601h29'24''BOUTROT JonathanSEM
163701h29'24''JUBERT DominiqueV1M
163801h29'24''SARFATI Jean-charlesV2M
163901h29'24''DOMONT SebastienV1M
164001h29'24''AUBOUR AntoineSEM
164101h29'25''WARD SimonV1M
164201h29'25''TALEB DanySEMP U C
164301h29'26''CURET GaelV1M
164401h29'26''ARMSTRONG EmmanuelSEM
164501h29'26''FABBRO Marc-olivierSEM
164601h29'26''VEIGA GUTIERREZ AndreSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
164701h29'26''KASHANI-POOR Amir-kianV1M
164801h29'27''ADAM AlexV1M
164901h29'28''VIALA NicolasSEMEurocopter Athletic Club
165001h29'28''HEUBI BrunoV2MEfsreimsa
165101h29'28''WOHLHUTER MathieuSEM
165201h29'29''PIAULET ArthurSEM
165301h29'29''SINNEMA TimSEM
165401h29'29''CAILLET OlivierSEM
165501h29'29''BARELLI MarcelV1MVo2rs
165601h29'29''LAISSOUB AmirSEM
165701h29'30''VANDENDRIESSCHE KevinSEM
165801h29'30''TINTIN RonaldSEMInstitut Curie
165901h29'30''MORENO GuillermoSEM
166001h29'31''GENIN JeanV1M
166101h29'31''MIRADA YannSEM
166201h29'31''PIDANCET EmmanuelSEM
166301h29'32''BERTRAND StephaneSEM
166401h29'32''FERRON MathieuSEM
166501h29'32''JUSTICE Pierre-adrienSEM
166601h29'32''MARTINEZ IBAIBARRIAG JorgeV1M
166701h29'32''MALACHANE LouisSEMParis Running Club
166801h29'32''ESTEVE JeremySEMParis Running Club
166901h29'33''LE BRIS GautierSEM
167001h29'33''HAQUIN OlivierSEM
167101h29'33''LE ROCH ValentinESM
167201h29'33''DECRETTE BenoitSEMLes Moustiques
167301h29'33''SOFFIATI LaurentV1M
167401h29'33''RAPAPORT YannSEM
167501h29'34''BARRON ConorV1M
167601h29'34''FONSECA BrunoSEM
167701h29'34''KIEFFER NicolasSEMTrycoaching
167801h29'34''HAOUARI MohammedSEMLEVALLOIS SC
167901h29'35''DEHAIS EricSEMASPHALTE 94
168001h29'35''PIZZONERO RemySEM
168101h29'35''ELALAOUI ABDALLAOUI ElmehdiESMAntony Triathlon
168201h29'35''AUGE EmmanuelleSEFEfsra
168301h29'35''TAHIRI AliV1MClub Marocain Des Coureurs De
168401h29'35''HANOULLE OlivierSEM
168501h29'36''GOMAS LionelV1M
168601h29'36''VANDON RaphaelSEM
168701h29'36''POLICISTO PhilippeSEM
168801h29'36''BAUDOUIN ClaireSEF
168901h29'36''CHEVALIER LaurentV2MLille Metropole Athletisme
169001h29'36''YVON JeremieSEM
169101h29'37''PLANES MARTINEZ JorgeSEMDaimus Tecnoesport
169201h29'37''QUIJADA RubenSEM
169301h29'37''AMILHAT SebastienV1M
169401h29'38''CASSAIGNE TheodulSEM
169501h29'38''BEN SAID SamirV1MUso Athis-mons
169601h29'38''DE BENAZE GuillaumeSEM
169701h29'38''LE CORGUILLE PaulSEM
169801h29'39''BREIDEL JermainV1MPatta Runningteam
169901h29'39''PAIN RegisV1MCa Cauchois
170001h29'39''CAILLON MaximeSEMNrc Paris
170101h29'39''FERRAZ AlexandreSEM
170201h29'39''BODIN HerveV1M
170301h29'40''SELLES BenoitSEM
170401h29'40''FLECHEL SergeSEMNoisiel Lognes Athletisme
170501h29'40''FOURNEL YannSEM
170601h29'41''CICHELERO TiagoSEM
170701h29'41''DUBOURG QuentinSEM
170801h29'41''NUCCIO LorenzoSEM
170901h29'42''ROBERT MickaelSEM
171001h29'42''BRAULT LoicSEMLevallois Triathlon
171101h29'42''DESNOS JustinSEM
171201h29'42''SMITH NeilSEMLong Eaton Running Club
171301h29'42''BERTONCINO DamienSEMAS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
171401h29'42''BOUREMANI MalikV2M
171501h29'42''DARSIN GuillaumeSEM
171601h29'43''PERBOST PhilippeV2M
171701h29'43''BOULANGER OlivierV1M
171801h29'43''SARTOUX PierreV1MTmc
171901h29'44''GOURAUD CyprienSEM
172001h29'44''CHIGAR EricV1MTri Douai
172101h29'44''ECHANOVE PUIG ManuelSEM
172201h29'44''FOUCRAS SebastienV1M
172301h29'44''KAANEN BenoitSEM
172401h29'45''DORONIN AlexeyV1M
172501h29'45''TURPAUD AurelienSEM
172601h29'45''LOVELY DarranSEMParis Gaels Gaa
172701h29'45''Participant InvalideSEF
172801h29'47''DELACENSERIE VincentSEM
172901h29'47''LEFRIK AliV1M
173001h29'47''Participant InvalideSEF
173101h29'48''REIGNERON Pierre-alainSEM
173201h29'48''PRUDHOMME ThomasSEM
173301h29'48''MINACORI Jean-baptisteSEM
173401h29'48''AUMASSON SebastienV1MUA VERSAILLES
173501h29'48''BOUTRON BenoitSEM
173601h29'49''BRITSCH GuillaumeV1M
173701h29'49''MALTIS JeremySEM
173801h29'49''CAPPOEN StephaneV1MMaubeuge Marathon
173901h29'49''GABORIEAU VincentSEM
174001h29'49''PONS Jean christianV1MUa Versailles
174101h29'49''Participant InvalideSEF
174201h29'49''PARMENTIER VincentSEMCo Harfleur
174301h29'50''BERNARD DE DOMPSURE JacquesSEM
174401h29'50''LE HER ArnaudSEMUa Societe Generale
174501h29'51''CIVEL HugoSEM
174601h29'51''NIORD JulienSEM
174701h29'51''VENDEVILLE ThomasSEM
174801h29'51''TAMLYN StephenV1M
174901h29'51''MEZERETTE BastienSEM
175001h29'52''LIVERMORE BradleyESM
175101h29'52''ALVAREZ FLORES Jose antonioV2M
175201h29'52''DONCQUE PatriceSEMAmberieu Marathon
175301h29'52''NORMAND AntoineSEM
175401h29'53''POUCHOUS GeoffroyJUM
175501h29'53''DAUPHIN LaurentV1M
175601h29'53''LE LOUETTE MatthieuV1MFree Runners Le Club
175701h29'53''PHOJO KevinSEM
175801h29'54''PERIDON JonathanSEM
175901h29'54''PARENT MathieuSEM
176001h29'54''ROSA GaelSEM
176101h29'54''BOURNAT OlivierV2MUa Societe Generale
176201h29'54''DELATTRE JulienSEM
176301h29'55''BEN BeattieSEM
176401h29'55''BILHAUT XavierV2MAsceidf
176501h29'55''HAHN HaraldV2M
176601h29'55''BENZAKOUR AmalV2MCmcf
176701h29'55''CARVALHO RomeoV1M
176801h29'56''THERON BrunoSEM
176901h29'56''JOUAN LudovicSEM
177001h29'56''DURIN DidierV2M
177101h29'56''GOUGEON PierreSEM
177201h29'56''VANHEE CyrilV1M
177301h29'57''HENRY SylvainSEMPARIS SPORT CLUB
177401h29'57''EL FERDAOUSSI BadrSEM
177501h29'57''ALLAIN FredericSEM
177601h29'58''OLEON ChristopherSEM
177701h29'58''GRANIER LionelV1M
177801h29'59''CORNIERES OlivierV1M
177901h29'59''CARBALLES ThibautSEM
178001h29'59''SEVIN CyrilleSEM
178101h29'59''ROUX FredericSEM
178201h30'00''KRAUS KeyhanESM
178301h30'00''GIRAUD-CHARREYRON MarinSEM
178401h30'02''MESSERLE JordanSEM
178501h30'02''CHEDEBOIS StephaneV1M
178601h30'02''BELTRAMI GabrieleV1MGav Verbania
178701h30'03''MENA JulienSEM
178801h30'03''WILSON PhillipV2MWreake Runners
178901h30'03''LE CORROLLER GillesV1M
179001h30'04''HERVE JulienSEM
179101h30'04''ESKINAZI BernardV2MUa Societe Generale
179201h30'05''CLOAREC PatriceV2MAssociation Courir A Chantepie
179301h30'05''SANDERS ThijsSEMLoopgroep Aart Stigter
179401h30'05''PECHERAND-MOLLIEX YannickSEM
179501h30'05''LIXI AntoineSEM
179601h30'05''TUR OscarSEMPalangres Eixuts
179701h30'06''BIBAL GeoffreySEM
179801h30'07''EWETZ ThomasSEMTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon
179901h30'07''TRINQUANT FredericV1MAsaspp
180001h30'08''BENGRINE AbdelkaderV2M
180101h30'08''SUCHARD JeromeSEMDassault Sport
180201h30'09''HAROUTEL AurelienSEM
180301h30'09''VEYRAT SimonSEM
180401h30'09''ROCHE Jean-baptisteESM
180501h30'09''PARISOT SebastienSEMAquacyclopedus
180601h30'09''ELSENSOHN ValentinSEM
180701h30'10''BORRAS DidacSEM
180801h30'10''EZBIRI HychamSEM
180901h30'10''ENI Aka severinV1M
181001h30'10''LAMARRE Pierre-yvesSEM
181101h30'11''GONZALEZ CharlesSEMUa Societe Generale
181201h30'12''SEVESTRE GuillaumeSEM
181301h30'12''DIAZ TheophaneSEM
181401h30'13''ZAZ YassineSEM
181501h30'13''RENAUDIN ChristopheSEM
181601h30'13''GASPAR RicardoSEMScab
181701h30'13''REGUER AlainV2M
181801h30'14''BONNARDEL JeremySEM
181901h30'14''DE SOOS EmmanuelSEM
182001h30'14''POUDES AxelSEM
182101h30'14''BERARD MathieuSEMFrontrunners Paris
182201h30'15''BOUDJEMIA MehdiV1M
182301h30'15''LETIFI TaherV1MSo Houilles
182401h30'15''LAVALARD ThomasSEM
182501h30'15''HENRION DavidSEM
182601h30'16''CHAPPUIS ChristopheSEM
182701h30'16''SLEEP JamesSEM
182801h30'16''THOUVENIN VincentV1MDRAGUIGNAN UC
182901h30'16''BOUCHEZ StephaneV2MChantilly Athletisme
183001h30'16''PEREIRA DavidSEM
183101h30'17''ROSSIGNOL OphelieSEF
183201h30'17''DESMARESCAUX AurelienSEM
183301h30'17''Participant InvalideV2F
183401h30'18''GOUILLAT AnthonySEM
183501h30'18''SIMON CedricSEM
183601h30'18''CHARRUE CyrilV1MParis Uc
183701h30'18''THEBAULT JeromeV2M
183801h30'18''HUBERT StephaneSEM
183901h30'19''JOUVENEAU LucV1M
184001h30'19''HAMOUTAN MbarekV1M
184101h30'20''DU PUYTISON AurelienSEM
184201h30'20''RUI AscensaoV1M
184301h30'20''BUI Chi-minhV1M
184401h30'20''MIRTAIN AntoineSEM
184501h30'20''LE COUR GRANDMAISON LouisSEM
184601h30'20''LEGARDEZ PhilippeV2M
184701h30'20''CHABI OualidSEM
184801h30'21''HOUOT GuillaumeSEM
184901h30'21''MARY FredericSEM
185001h30'21''FEUILLARD FrancoisSEM
185101h30'21''ORNETTI Jean francoisV1M
185201h30'22''BRUHIERE ColinSEM
185301h30'22''FERRER AnthonySEM
185401h30'22''SERRANO VincentSEM
185501h30'22''HAMON ThomasSEM
185601h30'22''LACOMBLEZ VincentSEM
185701h30'23''JEAN MARIE AlexandreSEM
185801h30'23''CABON RemiSEM
185901h30'23''KELLER JoanESMFmac
186001h30'24''DARDE KevinSEMRONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB
186101h30'24''MENAGE Jean-francoisSEM
186201h30'24''REB KevinSEM
186301h30'24''BAILLY ChristopherSEM
186401h30'25''DURAND-GASSELIN RemiSEM
186501h30'26''DESBOUVRIES GabrielSEM
186601h30'26''MYOTTE DavidV1M
186701h30'26''BOILLOT JacquesSEM
186801h30'26''BORDEAU LaurentV1M
186901h30'26''VERDUCI FlorentV1M
187001h30'26''SPEED GavinSEMWreake Runners
187101h30'27''CHAKROUN RachedV2M
187201h30'27''EDDAMSIRI IssamSEM
187301h30'27''VARET LudovicV1M
187401h30'27''GRUEL NicolasSEM
187501h30'28''DUSSON Jean-baptisteSEM
187601h30'28''COURTOIS HerveV1M
187701h30'28''LEBRUN RenaudV1M
187801h30'29''MARTIN CyrilleV1M
187901h30'29''QUIGNARD AlexandreSEM
188001h30'29''BULLE ValentinSEM
188101h30'29''VAN ROSSEM SergeV1M
188201h30'29''LE QUELLENEC StevenSEMIssy Triathlon
188301h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
188401h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
188501h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
188601h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
188701h30'30''Participant InvalideV1FStade Francais
188801h30'30''GALANGO BeatriceSEF
188901h30'30''KAY EmmaSEFVictoria Park City Of Glasgow
189001h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
189101h30'30''KELSEY MeganSEF
189201h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
189301h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
189401h30'30''QUATRESOLS VincentSEM
189501h30'30''MOUGHON JosephSEM
189601h30'30''JOLIN MaximeSEM
189701h30'30''FABRE XavierSEM
189801h30'30''BROSSIER JulienESM
189901h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
190001h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
190101h30'30''Participant InvalideSEFBoost Pigalle
190201h30'30''TITUS ChristySEF
190301h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
190401h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
190501h30'30''CHEBLI LindaSEFWHSNAC 92 - S/L WHITE HARRIERS
190601h30'30''LANFRAY CandiceSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
190701h30'30''TELLIER SophieSEF
190801h30'30''DEPOORTER HeleneSEFRcb
190901h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
191001h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
191101h30'30''RAMBERT AliceSEFParis Avenir Athletic
191201h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
191301h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
191401h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
191501h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
191601h30'30''STEVENS AnnesSEFHerne Hill Harriers
191701h30'30''Participant InvalideSEF
191801h30'30''BECKEL JessicaSEFParis Sport Club
191901h30'30''WILSON-DEWHURST CharlotteSEFLiverpool Harriers
192001h30'30''FEUNTEUN LucieSEF
192101h30'30''COUSIN FannySEF
192201h30'30''Participant InvalideV1FCc Taverny
192301h30'30''SORDILLI ValerioSEF
192401h30'30''DELEPINE ManuelaSEF
192501h30'31''CECCARELLI OlivierV1M
192601h30'31''BOULAY Jean-philippeSEM
192701h30'31''Participant InvalideSEF
192801h30'31''LAFONT EricV1MUa Societe Generale
192901h30'31''CHAPSAL GregoireSEM
193001h30'31''LAURENT AlainV2M
193101h30'32''LAVAL RichardSEM
193201h30'32''TORRES LoisSEM
193301h30'32''CHAVANNE BlaiseSEMLevallois Triathlon
193401h30'32''RIBEIRO DominiqueV1M
193501h30'33''LAUGIER ThomasSEM
193601h30'33''BOUARFA AhmedSEM
193701h30'33''YAPI JuniorSEMAmicale Babylone
193801h30'33''RAVE AlainV2MAvcf
193901h30'35''BRIAND JeremySEM
194001h30'35''GESLAIN SimonSEM
194101h30'35''AMYOT DU MESNIL GAIL AlexandreV1MCmcf
194201h30'35''ALAOUI ToufikV2MCmcf
194301h30'36''PUYET EricV1M
194401h30'36''BRAUD FrancoisSEMTriat'club Andresy
194501h30'36''JOORIS ErwannSEM
194601h30'36''ANN AmmarithSEMVINCENNES ATHLETIC
194701h30'36''NOLOY ThierryV1M
194801h30'36''MINVIELLE ArnaudV1M
194901h30'37''FERRARINI Carlo albertoV1M
195001h30'37''REMAN ManuelSEM
195101h30'37''GONZALEZ AdolfoV1M
195201h30'37''CERRANO MicheleV1MGruppo Podistico Trinese
195301h30'37''GIRAUD AlbanSEMFrontrunners De Paris
195401h30'38''LEVY Jean-danielV1M
195501h30'38''DUFOUR NicolasSEMFree Runners Le Club
195601h30'38''TABARY StephaneV1M
195701h30'38''MAUGENEST NicolasSEM
195801h30'38''LE ROY FrancoisV2M
195901h30'38''MARECHAL PierreSEM
196001h30'38''GERARD FlorentSEM
196101h30'38''PASQUET LaurentV1M
196201h30'38''LANCAR BenjaminSEM
196301h30'39''BARANNE PierreSEM
196401h30'40''SABARI RenaudV1M
196501h30'40''CHEJFEC ThomasSEM
196601h30'40''OUATTOU AbdelazizV1M
196701h30'40''ANDRIANJAKARIMANGA AntonioSEM
196801h30'40''GUENNEC OlivierSEM
196901h30'41''MOORE PeterV1M
197001h30'41''LAMOTTE Jean-baptisteSEMAsce France 2
197101h30'42''Participant InvalideSEF
197201h30'42''THIBAULT ThomasV1M
197301h30'42''DEBRAND QuentinSEM
197401h30'42''HAREAU StephaneV1M
197501h30'43''ELMOUTAOUAKIL DrissV1MAsan
197601h30'43''GUIHARD LaurentSEM
197701h30'43''FARGEAS BenjaminV1MMARNEVALLE - S/L NOISIEL LOGN
197801h30'43''DURIEUX SebastienV1M
197901h30'43''WELSCH Jean-baptisteSEM
198001h30'43''DELAFONTAINE QuentinSEM
198101h30'44''DE MALEPRADE MatthieuSEM
198201h30'44''SAISSAC BaptisteSEM
198301h30'44''CHESNAUD AnthonySEMLisses Ac
198401h30'44''PERRIER LaurentSEM
198501h30'44''GROSJEAN ThierrySEM
198601h30'45''LARUAZ FrancoisSEM
198701h30'45''ERIL ArthurESM
198801h30'45''BARTHELEMY NicolasSEM
198901h30'45''GOMES JorgeSEM
199001h30'45''MADSEN AndersSEM
199101h30'46''MARTINS RichardSEMStill Waters Run Deep
199201h30'46''GRANDGEORGE ValentinESM
199301h30'46''TROISI MarcoV1MLbm Sport
199401h30'46''DIJOUX DominiqueV2MNanterre Athletic Club
199501h30'46''NORMANDIN XavierSEM
199601h30'46''VERNADAT LaurentV1MCap Cmcic
199701h30'46''COSQUER HugoSEM
199801h30'47''AUFFRET CyrilSEM
199901h30'47''MENARD AymericESM
200001h30'47''MENET WilhelmSEM
200101h30'47''DE COURTEMANCHE OlivierV1MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
200201h30'47''STRONG HaydenV2MWreake Runners
200301h30'47''BENARD GuillaumeSEM
200401h30'48''BAILLEUL JulienSEM
200501h30'48''BEAUD FlorianSEM
200601h30'48''TROUDE GodefroyV2M
200701h30'48''TWITCHELL ElliotSEM
200801h30'48''ZILETTI AngeloSEM
200901h30'48''SEMAH RabieSEM
201001h30'48''CHOUCHANE BenjaminV1MNew York Harriers
201101h30'48''GAURON DenisSEM
201201h30'48''FLAVION StephaneV1M
201301h30'49''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
201401h30'49''DUPREY NicolasSEM
201501h30'49''LE CLAINCHE PierrickV3MUsee Ezanville
201601h30'49''CLAIRET RemySEM
201701h30'50''Participant InvalideSEF
201801h30'50''MAGONI LeoESM
201901h30'51''COURTOIS VincentV1M
202001h30'51''DOUIN AlexandreSEM
202101h30'51''FROIDEVAL OlivierV1MBouygtel Sports
202201h30'51''SLIMOUNE FaridV1M
202301h30'51''CADIOU GuillaumeSEM
202401h30'51''BARBEREAU YaelV1MLac Tvu Zurich
202501h30'52''PESCHEUX VictorSEM
202601h30'52''BUREAU DamienSEM
202701h30'52''TOUMINET CyrilleSEM
202801h30'52''GAUTRAND PhilippeV1MStade Francais
202901h30'53''CORVE HermannV1M
203001h30'53''FONTANIER ManuelSEM
203101h30'53''CAUMONT PascalV1M
203201h30'53''TOUMINET TonySEM
203301h30'53''ELFETOUAKI MustaphaV2M
203401h30'54''HAGLON LilianSEMEsl Running Livarot
203501h30'54''ABRAHAMS ZaidSEM
203601h30'54''SILVA LaurentV1M
203701h30'54''PACOU SamuelSEM
203801h30'54''RHARRABTI OmarSEM
203901h30'54''DIEZ RaphaelSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
204001h30'54''BORDIER HugoSEM
204101h30'54''VEZINHET MarcSEMLevallois Triathlon
204201h30'55''DA CONCEICAO EricSEM
204301h30'55''NOCKELS NicolasSEM
204401h30'55''GUYEU MarjorieSEFBarbes Runners
204501h30'55''BRULOTTE DavidSEM
204601h30'56''VOISIN VincentSEM
204701h30'56''DELORMES ArnaudSEM
204801h30'58''KAYSER JeromeJUM
204901h30'58''ESCOFFIER ChristopheV1M
205001h30'58''DERREUMAUX Paul-henrySEM
205101h30'58''SOUFFRON FranckV1M
205201h30'59''LEFEUVRE EmmanuelSEM
205301h30'59''GOUPIL PierreV1M
205401h30'59''COUTANT LandrySEM
205501h30'59''HONIG MaximeSEM
205601h30'59''NEVEU AnthonySEMAC MONTESSON
205701h30'59''VULMIERE PhilippeV1M
205801h31'00''VILLEDIEU XavierSEM
205901h31'00''PIERENS VladimirSEM
206001h31'00''COSTANTINO LucaSEM
206101h31'01''VANDAMME LaurentV1M
206201h31'01''ANDRIEU-GUITRANCOURT RomainV1M
206301h31'01''BAUVILLARD LouisSEM
206401h31'01''CHENEVOTOT MarcV2M
206501h31'01''MATHIEU DavidV2MKikourou
206601h31'02''CHABROUD ThomasSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
206701h31'02''BOUILLAGUET RaphaelSEM
206801h31'02''TISSANDIER HerveSEM
206901h31'02''MARINO JoseV2M
207001h31'02''BENSAKOUN SebastienV1MCa Cauchois
207101h31'02''ARROUET CecileSEFAsptt Tours
207201h31'02''DENIS PatrickSEM
207301h31'03''QUINIOU LouisSEM
207401h31'03''LECREST ArthurSEM
207501h31'03''MOIROUX JulienSEM
207601h31'03''MENARD MatthieuSEM
207701h31'03''GOUTAL MaelSEM
207801h31'03''CITERIN YannickV2MSaintes Triathlon
207901h31'04''BOSQUET AntoineV1M
208001h31'04''ZANELLA AlessandroSEM
208101h31'04''GUILLEUX BenjaminSEM
208201h31'04''DANIEL MatthieuSEMAntony Triathlon
208301h31'04''DUGERT EricSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE
208401h31'04''LONGIN BasileSEM
208501h31'05''RAME Francois-xavierESM
208601h31'05''ALLALI MerwanSEM
208701h31'05''LESIEUR BenjaminV1M
208801h31'05''BONAMY MaximeSEM
208901h31'05''BORDES PatrickSEM
209001h31'06''BROUTIN EtienneSEM
209101h31'06''HIVERT FelixV2MAtletic Club Pays D Ancenis
209201h31'06''JACINTO SergeV1M
209301h31'06''MEARES JamesSEM
209401h31'06''BASSOCH RomainSEMEsm Gonfreville L'orcher
209501h31'07''DA COSTA GilbertV1MVja Ventabren
209601h31'08''ADELAIDE CyrilSEM
209701h31'08''JEZEQUEL DidierV2M
209801h31'08''JAOUEN CedricSEM
209901h31'08''DORLANNE Pierre-louisSEM
210001h31'09''MEYER MarcSEMSaint-louis Rc (als)
210101h31'09''GRUNDON HollySEFHillingdon Triathletes
210201h31'10''ARACTINGI AlexandreV1M
210301h31'10''PARDOUX YannSEM
210401h31'10''ROSSET PascalV1M
210501h31'10''COUCHOT NicolasSEMAsptt Strasbourg Triathlon
210601h31'10''BIREN AlainV1MCad
210701h31'10''CHARPENTIER BrunoV1MTriathlon Sannois Franconville
210801h31'10''AFFINITO DanieleV1MNew Atletica Afragola
210901h31'10''LUCAS DavidV1M
211001h31'11''MAHALSKI HenrySEM
211101h31'11''Participant InvalideESF
211201h31'11''GUESDON MaximeSEM
211301h31'12''AUSTRUY EricSEM
211401h31'12''LAURIN StephaneV1MLes Moustiques
211501h31'12''TEW StephenSEM
211601h31'12''VERDIER YannV1M
211701h31'12''JOANNE SiccamaSEFTartletos (pays-bas)
211801h31'12''LOPEZ JeromeSEMAsaspp
211901h31'12''ESTEVES MichelV1M
212001h31'13''CARREIRA ArturV1M
212101h31'13''SOHIER BastienSEM
212201h31'13''MAZEL AlexandreV1M
212301h31'14''LEROY AugustinSEM
212401h31'14''FAUCK BastienV1M
212501h31'15''PRUVOT Pierre-antoineSEM
212601h31'15''DUBOIS QuentinESM
212701h31'15''MANCUSO LucaV1M
212801h31'15''LAVOQUET XavierV1MAs Groupe Sfr
212901h31'15''MAREC GuillaumeSEM
213001h31'16''MOULYS ThomasSEM
213101h31'16''OLIVEAU ThomasSEM
213201h31'16''DOUYERE WilliamSEM
213301h31'17''BOURGEOIS MathieuSEM
213401h31'17''DEBELUT PatrickV2MTobesport
213501h31'17''KARRAMKAN JessySEM
213601h31'17''FAURE ArnaudV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
213701h31'17''ROGER JeremieSEMLes Deboussoles Du Vexin
213801h31'18''MAN WanSEMAmsterdam Running Junkies
213901h31'18''LETELLIER GuySEMTcn Nantes
214001h31'18''DUROZARD EtienneSEM
214101h31'18''MAUPAS KarineSEFTeam Raidlight
214201h31'19''BEAUFILS SimonSEM
214301h31'19''Participant InvalideSEF
214401h31'19''NGUYEN FranckSEM
214501h31'19''LE DASTUMER TristanSEM
214601h31'19''RACZ RastislavSEM
214701h31'19''CHAUVIN MaxenceSEM
214801h31'20''MAVROTHALASSITIS SamiSEM
214901h31'20''WYKES JosephSEM
215001h31'20''BORDEAU Jean-baptisteSEM
215101h31'20''MUCHLINSKI JackESM
215201h31'20''EL BOUHAIRI YacineSEM
215301h31'20''JOUTEL FrancoisV1MRouen Triathlon
215401h31'20''HORNUSS AurelienSEM
215501h31'21''FERNANDEZ CAMPOS GonzaloSEM
215601h31'21''BORRIN HugoSEM
215701h31'21''ANTONI MaximeSEM
215801h31'22''FARIA DavidSEM
215901h31'22''LE GAL AlexandreSEM
216001h31'23''SCHUBMEHL PhilippeV2M
216101h31'23''HUSBY KristinV2FLaksevag Til
216201h31'24''ILLOUZ RaphaelSEM
216301h31'24''BRUNEAU SebastienV1MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
216401h31'24''GELLE LorrisSEM
216501h31'24''PAWLOWSKI ClaudeV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
216601h31'25''CHARDINY TheophileSEM
216701h31'25''POUGET JulienSEM
216801h31'25''LIOT VictorSEM
216901h31'25''BOELPAEP PhilippeV1MAramis Running Mons
217001h31'26''OMAHONY HuguesV2M
217101h31'26''BRUHIERE XavierSEM
217201h31'26''Participant InvalideSEF
217301h31'26''LESPILETTE FabienV1MCLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT
217401h31'26''DE JAHAM StephaneSEM
217501h31'27''ALIKKANE KhalidSEMAsscocoface
217601h31'27''LONGIN FranckV1MBron'amis
217701h31'27''LOPEZ Jose-luisSEMUsm Malakoff
217801h31'28''GOURET LaurentSEM
217901h31'28''GEFFROY MorganSEM
218001h31'28''PECAUD SebastienV1M
218101h31'28''CALVEZ ThierryV1M
218201h31'28''SAQUET FrederickV1MS/l Asic Orry La Ville
218301h31'28''CHABANNE GuillaumeSEM
218401h31'28''LE MOENNER YannV2M
218501h31'29''DEVELAY HadrienSEM
218601h31'29''LEDUC DamienSEM
218701h31'29''DUFFOURG FabienSEM
218801h31'29''HAMDANI ZohraV1F
218901h31'30''BELLEC MatthieuSEM
219001h31'30''RUBIN NicolasV1M
219101h31'31''POLTRONIERI GiovanniSEM
219201h31'31''LECOQ PierreSEM
219301h31'31''FRANCOIS-XAVIER SalleSEM
219401h31'31''MOREIRA PhilippeV1M
219501h31'31''DUCHENE EmerickV1MUa Societe Generale
219601h31'31''BARRETEAU VincentSEMSteliarunning
219701h31'32''Participant InvalideSEF
219801h31'32''SOULOUMIAC BertrandV1M
219901h31'32''PRIOUX OlivierV1MStade Francais
220001h31'32''GILBERT ThomasSEM
220101h31'32''RAOUL VincentSEM
220201h31'33''LORIOT RemiSEM
220301h31'33''MALINCONI ArnaudSEM
220401h31'33''DUTREY HugoSEM
220501h31'33''BRUCHIER DavidSEM
220601h31'34''DIARD AnthonySEM
220701h31'34''NICOLAS BrieucSEM
220801h31'35''Participant InvalideSEF
220901h31'35''BELGY VincentSEM
221001h31'35''MURAT FabienSEM
221101h31'35''ABASSI-RENARD SamiSEM
221201h31'35''HORIOT StephaneV1M
221301h31'36''FABREGAT LaurentV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
221401h31'36''JAFFRES AlexandreSEM
221501h31'36''COLIN BaptisteSEM
221601h31'36''ALLERELLI MortenSEMItd/fde Lbmotion
221701h31'36''CORNILLON GregoryV1M
221801h31'36''CALMETTE BastienSEM
221901h31'36''NORTHWOOD AndrewV1MTrentham
222001h31'36''FONTAINE YannV1M
222101h31'36''TRABAND JeanSEM
222201h31'36''PIERRON Francois-marieSEMAsaspp
222301h31'36''ROCHER OlivierV1M
222401h31'36''POCHIC SylvainSEM
222501h31'36''DAVID FabienV1M
222601h31'37''OLTRA CANET DiegoSEMClub Triatlo Carcaixent
222701h31'37''LAURENT Pierre-edouardSEM
222801h31'37''PIERRON StephanieV1FAsaspp
222901h31'37''LE LAY Jean-jacquesV2M
223001h31'38''DUARTE MaximeSEM
223101h31'39''REIS FIRMINO ThiagoSEMUs Palaiseau Tri
223201h31'39''PLANTELIN NicolasSEM
223301h31'39''REBOUL SylvainSEM
223401h31'39''DURAND Jean-pierreV2M
223501h31'39''VANNIER StephaneV1M
223601h31'39''CLAVIERES ChristopheV1M
223701h31'39''KIPP Jean-sebastienSEM
223801h31'40''COLANGE MatthieuSEM
223901h31'40''ARCILE GauthierSEM
224001h31'40''HENRY YoannSEM
224101h31'41''VITILLO SandroV1M
224201h31'41''COATALEM MartinSEM
224301h31'41''DOLBEC JeromeV1M
224401h31'41''HILLIER IanV1MWreake Runners
224501h31'41''MARICHAL CyrilSEM
224601h31'42''Participant InvalideESF
224701h31'42''BOUDALI YounesV1M
224801h31'43''PLANCHENAULT NicolasSEM
224901h31'43''SEZNEC YannSEM
225001h31'43''HENNOUS KarimSEMIng Sport
225101h31'43''GONTHIER RemiSEM
225201h31'43''CLAUS JulienSEM
225301h31'43''VANGAY LemongV1M
225401h31'44''PAVEC JulienSEM
225501h31'44''SENGCHANSOUK AugustinSEM
225601h31'44''IMBERT ArthurSEM
225701h31'45''COIRE GuillaumeSEM
225801h31'45''HARRISSART LaurentV2MVga Compiegne
225901h31'45''DALMASSO PatrickV2MAsptt Nice
226001h31'46''FONTAINE NicolasSEM
226101h31'46''ATLANI Jean-davidV1M
226201h31'46''Participant InvalideSEF
226301h31'47''AUER ChristopheSEM
226401h31'47''THEBERGE YohannSEMEntente Athletique Saint Malo
226501h31'47''JAMBOU BruceSEM
226601h31'47''PIONNIER Pierre-henriSEM
226701h31'47''TOURRES GregoireSEM
226801h31'47''ZEMAN AntoineSEMTriathlon Sant Remy Les Chevre
226901h31'47''CALAIS JeremieSEM
227001h31'48''VALENTE JulesSEM
227101h31'48''BIDEAU StevennSEM
227201h31'48''BRANCHOUX SebastienSEM
227301h31'48''UNG Eam-havSEMU.a. Societe Generale
227401h31'48''VOLTMANN AndreSEM
227501h31'48''RODRIGUES ChristopheSEM
227601h31'49''HUS ThibaultSEM
227701h31'49''FRASZCZAK ThibautSEM
227801h31'49''FROSSARD Jean-baptisteSEM
227901h31'49''FERAULT VincentV1M
228001h31'50''NEBOUT BenoitSEMParis Inn Group
228101h31'50''DELANNOY EricV1M
228201h31'50''ISABEL SilvaSEF
228301h31'50''VIGOUROUX AlexandreV1M
228401h31'50''DEVOS AurelienSEMMaubeuge Marathon
228501h31'50''GARRIGUES YohanSEMTeam Pikouze
228601h31'50''MAYEUX DidierV2M
228701h31'50''CALLENS BenjaminV1MBoos Jaures
228801h31'50''LE COQ MathieuSEM
228901h31'51''TRIPIER RemiSEM
229001h31'51''ZAROWSKY DamienSEM
229101h31'51''DOLLEANS PascalV2M
229201h31'51''DAUTIGNY GonzagueSEMLes Amis Des Quais De Pauillac
229301h31'51''O_SULLIVAN MikeV1M
229401h31'52''ROUSSEL CarolineSEFVo2 Rives De Seine
229501h31'52''DAGUSE QuentinSEM
229601h31'52''CAVALEC SebastienV1M
229701h31'52''SPINA JulienSEM
229801h31'52''TOMIC MarkoSEMBurt
229901h31'52''CHEBBOUBI KamelV1M
230001h31'53''CHUARD RemiSEM
230101h31'53''BELISLE MichelV2MTeam Pro Circuit Endurance
230201h31'54''GUERRE-GENTON RenaudSEM
230301h31'54''OTTEVAERE CamilleSEM
230401h31'54''MARTINACHE PascalV2MAsptt Compiegne
230501h31'54''BARTHELET BenoitSEM
230601h31'54''REYMOND ArnaudSEM
230701h31'54''PRIMKE MartinV2MVersailles Triathlon
230801h31'55''VINET ArthurSEM
230901h31'55''MEMAIN GeoffreySEM
231001h31'55''CORBET FabriceV1M
231101h31'56''TESSIER PascalV2MCap Coignieres
231201h31'56''HARDY AnthonySEMUniversite Paris Descartes
231301h31'56''CROS RobinSEM
231401h31'56''BARBOSA AndreSEM
231501h31'57''BELLOUI AmokraneSEM
231601h31'57''DE LAGARDE GuillaumeSEM
231701h31'57''MADUREIRA VitorV1M
231801h31'57''KETELS BenjaminSEM
231901h31'57''OVEL NicholasV1M
232001h31'57''DENIEUL EtienneSEM
232101h31'58''DEAN DominiqueV1M
232201h31'58''JOLLIET FrancoisSEMSam Paris 12
232301h31'58''FARES ArslanSEM
232401h31'59''HIERRO RaulSEM
232501h31'59''SCHMOLL AlexandreSEM
232601h31'59''CNUDDE SylvainSEM
232701h31'59''NINEVEN GuillaumeSEMUa Societe Generale
232801h31'59''PLATEL JulienV1M
232901h31'59''Participant InvalideSEF
233001h32'00''LURIN AntoineSEM
233101h32'00''Participant InvalideSEF
233201h32'00''PICCININ LOUTAN SylviaV1F
233301h32'00''LEFEVERE WouterSEMRunning Junkies
233401h32'00''FOURNIER GuillaumeSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
233501h32'00''LENORMAND PierreSEM
233601h32'01''BAYARRI EmilioSEM
233701h32'01''PICAREL Jean-pierreSEM
233801h32'01''FLAVENOT ValentinSEM
233901h32'02''VERMONT RomainSEM
234001h32'02''BERTRON JulienSEM
234101h32'02''SOULIER AntoineSEM
234201h32'02''HENG BouV1MAirbus Da
234301h32'02''DIAS LOPES AlexandreSEM
234401h32'03''CASTELNAU JeromeSEM
234501h32'04''SCHWEITZER AlexandreSEM
234601h32'04''HOUILLOT DamienSEM
234701h32'04''ROCHEREAU FlorenceSEF
234801h32'04''FLACH YannickSEM
234901h32'06''MUNIZ BorisSEM
235001h32'06''DE CHEVIGNY ThibaudSEM
235101h32'06''BERNARD MatthewESM
235201h32'06''MANGERET RomainSEM
235301h32'06''PICARD PierreV1MATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
235401h32'07''CLEMENT BaptisteSEM
235501h32'07''GALEOTA Jean-baptisteSEM
235601h32'07''WAREMBOURG BrunoV1MAsaspp
235701h32'07''DE ROSSI DamienSEMAsaspp
235801h32'07''WALTERS JamieSEM
235901h32'07''BORENSZTEJN MarcV2M
236001h32'07''MOMIGLIANO RiccardoSEM
236101h32'07''RACCANELLO AlessioSEM
236201h32'08''MAILLY-GIACCHETTI JoachimSEM
236301h32'08''BELLINI AlainV1MCnn Tri Nyon
236401h32'08''RENET VincentSEM
236501h32'08''CORNET MichelV2MLa Valliante St Brieuc
236601h32'08''MASSA DavideSEM
236701h32'09''DELOBEL EtienneSEM
236801h32'09''FISCHER Jean-lucV1M
236901h32'09''REATEGUI HugoSEM
237001h32'10''PERROT LoicSEM
237101h32'10''ARRIAGA LudovicSEM
237201h32'10''FERNANDEZ RogerSEM
237301h32'10''PATOUREAU VincentSEM
237401h32'11''TRICAUD GonzagueESM
237501h32'11''DZELZAINIS StefanSEM
237601h32'11''POIGNARD AlexandreV1M
237701h32'11''BONNAFOUX JeromeSEM
237801h32'11''PAVARD Charles-borisSEM
237901h32'12''NTSAMA Frederic arnaudSEM
238001h32'12''MARTIN ChristopheV1MAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
238101h32'12''RAMIN PierreV1M
238201h32'12''FRIKHA AnisSEM
238301h32'12''MOKHTARI MehdiSEM
238401h32'12''DELATTRE FabienSEMPastel Triathlon
238501h32'12''Participant InvalideSEF
238601h32'13''GRILLET JeromeV1M
238701h32'13''PELE VincentSEM
238801h32'13''STROOKER JoostSEM
238901h32'13''DEBORDEAUX GuillaumeSEMFC LAON
239001h32'13''BOUVART SebastienV1M
239101h32'14''ALAOUI MRANI DrissSEM
239201h32'14''DORANGEON SebastienV1M
239301h32'14''MERCADIER DamienV1M
239401h32'15''Participant InvalideV1FAsa
239501h32'15''ELHAMIDI AhmedV1M
239601h32'15''ESPITALIER ClementSEM
239701h32'15''PEYCHIERAS FredericV1M
239801h32'15''ANTOINE FossaluzzaSEM
239901h32'16''GALINIER RolandSEM
240001h32'16''BONDIAU CedricV1M
240101h32'17''Participant InvalideV1F
240201h32'17''FILHO FranciscoV2M
240301h32'17''DENIS CecileSEF
240401h32'17''ROJO ChrisV1M
240501h32'17''DEMAZEUX SteevesSEM
240601h32'17''MORIN OlivierESM
240701h32'18''EDWARDS FrancesSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
240801h32'18''SOUBIGOU GermainSEM
240901h32'18''Participant InvalideV1F
241001h32'18''VOILLOT CedricSEM
241101h32'18''BOURRAT PascalV2MFc Montchal
241201h32'18''BANASZAK HeikoV1M
241301h32'18''PETITJEAN QuentinESM
241401h32'18''HOFMA EdwinV1MO.s.s.-volo
241501h32'19''JURIEN DE LA GRAVIER FranckSEM
241601h32'19''COSTENTIN NicolasSEM
241701h32'19''KENT RichardSEM
241801h32'19''PAUL-JOSEPH BenoitSEM
241901h32'19''DAVIN PatrickSEMWww.voyageursdumonde.fr
242001h32'19''DUMAS WilfridESM
242101h32'19''MATTHEWS BrianV3M
242201h32'20''DAGUENEL LaurentV1MS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
242301h32'20''VAUTHIER GregoireESM
242401h32'20''LIEBLING SimonV2MMarlborough Running Club
242501h32'20''MAUMENE JonasSEM
242601h32'20''CARNUS PaulSEM
242701h32'20''JOLIVET MichaelV1MClub Athle Plaisir Douarnenez
242801h32'20''CRESTEY ChristopheV1M
242901h32'20''OLCER SahinV2M
243001h32'21''PERALLON RomainSEM
243101h32'21''WILLIAMS AlexESM
243201h32'21''GREMILLARD YannSEM
243301h32'21''CHUCKOWRY ChandyV1MAmsap
243401h32'21''NGUYEN Dac linh giaoV1MTeam Km Mania
243501h32'22''JENCK MatthieuSEM
243601h32'22''FONTANA VictorienSEM
243701h32'22''PENE Pierre-henrySEM
243801h32'22''ROUSSEAU SamuelSEM
243901h32'22''DOUBLEAU EtienneSEM
244001h32'22''PETIT Pierre-olivierSEM
244101h32'22''GIRARDET JulienSEM
244201h32'22''BARRIER JulieSEF
244301h32'23''THOMASSEY JeremieSEM
244401h32'23''LENGRAI RodrigueSEM
244501h32'23''LAUTZ CarstenV1M
244601h32'24''BAZIN TristanV1M
244701h32'24''STEPHAN CyrilleSEM
244801h32'24''PAIN JoelV1M
244901h32'24''GUARDIA PolSEM
245001h32'24''JARLOT PhilippeV2M
245101h32'24''BONNET FredericV1MBrigade Des Pompiers De Paris
245201h32'24''TARTIVOT AlexandreV1M
245301h32'25''MICHENAUD AlexandreSEM
245401h32'25''BOGUO AnthonySEM
245501h32'25''BITOUN MickaelV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
245601h32'25''SALAN DavidV2MAc Velizy-villacoublay
245701h32'25''LANG SergeV1M
245801h32'26''ROYEN JulienJUM
245901h32'26''AMORIN ChristianV1M
246001h32'26''KORENKE JakobSEM
246101h32'26''LHEUR LaurentV1M
246201h32'26''PREVOT CyrilV1M
246301h32'27''LE BRUN ClementSEM
246401h32'27''LEROY BrunoSEM
246501h32'27''VETTIER FrancoisSEM
246601h32'27''PLISSON JeremySEM
246701h32'27''BILLIARD CharlesSEM
246801h32'28''CUTIVET MatthieuSEM
246901h32'28''CIRILLE FabienSEM
247001h32'28''DEVAUX VianneySEM
247101h32'28''QUEMENER KevinSEMBspp
247201h32'28''GASCHET Jean-samuelV1MFree Runners Le Club
247301h32'28''PICARD AubrySEM
247401h32'29''NENOT BastienSEM
247501h32'29''VIRFOLET PascalV2M
247601h32'29''HABIB SamySEM
247701h32'29''BONNET MarionSEF
247801h32'29''AYROLES NicolasSEM
247901h32'30''LEGRAND FabriceSEM
248001h32'30''ACKER MatthiasSEM
248101h32'30''YOKOI Marie-julietteSEF
248201h32'30''COUROUSSE ThomasSEM
248301h32'30''NACIRI OmarV2MCmcf
248401h32'31''LE MENN DavidV1M
248501h32'31''ERBACHER BenoitSEM
248601h32'31''BOCCARD ChristopheV1M
248701h32'32''MONTE SebastienSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
248801h32'32''COELHO MarcoV1M
248901h32'32''JULLIEN StanislasSEM
249001h32'32''FINNEMORE JonV2MWreake Runners
249101h32'32''GOUNY PascalV2MAthletic Club De Canens
249201h32'33''BEGOT EmmanuelV1MAssociation Sportive D'hsbc Fr
249301h32'33''KOWALSKI NicolasSEMWHSNAC 92 - S/L NANTERRE ATHL
249401h32'33''LISNARD DavidV1MAthletic Club De Cannes
249501h32'33''PICONE GiuseppeV1M
249601h32'33''VOJTEK VladimirV2M
249701h32'34''SANCHEZ KevinSEM
249801h32'34''GREBER MartinSEM
249901h32'34''HAMOUTEN HafidSEM
250001h32'34''ROHRBACH FredericV1M
250101h32'34''LEMAITRE LoicV2M
250201h32'34''PUPAT ThibautSEM
250301h32'35''PONGE LoicSEM
250401h32'35''TEIXEIRA FranciscoV1M
250501h32'35''CADOZ AurelienSEMEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
250601h32'35''ALVAREZ VictorSEM
250701h32'35''MILER ThomasSEM
250801h32'36''GIRIER MatthieuSEM
250901h32'36''MERDY OlivierSEM
251001h32'36''HASSOUN StephaneV1M
251101h32'36''FOURGOUX NicolasSEMCs Courtry
251201h32'36''RAT VincentV1M
251301h32'37''FRANCOIS AntoineSEMSporting Club Athletic De Bry
251401h32'37''LACROIX ArnaudSEM
251501h32'37''ALLAIN Jacques-antoineV3M
251601h32'37''MOURTON MathieuSEM
251701h32'37''CERRILLO XavierV1MFaurecia
251801h32'37''GELBCKE FabioSEM
251901h32'37''LAGRANGE MatthieuSEM
252001h32'37''RASPAIL KaeligESM
252101h32'37''BELIER GuyV2MAsptt Villecresnes
252201h32'38''LEHAMEL KevinSEM
252301h32'38''Participant InvalideSEF
252401h32'38''ESMENJAUD Jean-baptisteSEM
252501h32'38''PINTARD LionelV1M
252601h32'38''GOUVENOU NicolasSEM
252701h32'38''DE LALAUBIE MartinSEM
252801h32'39''MORLON BenjaminSEM
252901h32'39''KNAGGS PeterV1MSportsworld
253001h32'40''DUPONT PierrickSEM
253101h32'40''N DEI Jean michaelSEM
253201h32'40''LARRAYADIEU KevinSEM
253301h32'40''BAYSSAT TheoSEM
253401h32'40''RODRIGUES Jean-michelSEM
253501h32'40''OMRANI AichaV1FFmac Freyming-merlebach
253601h32'40''BACHE-GABRIELSEN HerveSEM
253701h32'40''KRIZMAN LeoV1M
253801h32'40''DUROY VictorSEM
253901h32'41''POULAIN StanislasSEM
254001h32'41''ENGEL JeromeSEM
254101h32'41''MICHON QuentinSEM
254201h32'41''ROBLOT PierrickSEM
254301h32'41''MADDALONI OlivierV1M
254401h32'41''DE LA SABLIERE YvanSEM
254501h32'41''PREVOT PierreV1MBouygtel Sport
254601h32'41''BREBION JeromeSEM
254701h32'41''BARRILLON PierreV1M
254801h32'42''FRION RemiSEM
254901h32'42''LEFEBVRE LorenzoSEM
255001h32'42''SOARES OrlandoV1M
255101h32'42''MEHIGAN CarolineSEF
255201h32'42''DELANOE XavierV1M
255301h32'42''RONSIN StephaneV2MCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
255401h32'43''MARTIN NicolasV1M
255501h32'43''GARCIA DavidSEM
255601h32'43''JOYEUX PhilippeSEM
255701h32'43''DIEMERT NicolasSEMScap18 Pompiers De Reims
255801h32'43''MICHELON ChristopheV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
255901h32'43''DENIS ThibaudSEM
256001h32'43''GUICHARD NicolasSEM
256101h32'44''CLEMENT BaptisteESM
256201h32'44''FOUASSIER BenjaminSEM
256301h32'45''THIENOT NicolasSEMAthletic Club Arpajonais
256401h32'45''GUEDON PhilippeV1MSaint Brice Athletisme
256501h32'45''PORTELA IgnacioV1M
256601h32'45''CHENE GuillaumeSEM
256701h32'45''BIZET YvesSEM
256801h32'45''BOCHAND SebastienV1M
256901h32'45''CHOSIDOW RaphaelSEM
257001h32'46''ARISTIZABAL JulienSEM
257101h32'46''HESS XavierSEM
257201h32'46''BLANCHARD GuillaumeV1M
257301h32'46''ARAUJO JoaoSEM
257401h32'46''TRARIEUX GauthierESM
257501h32'46''ROGER AymericV1M
257601h32'46''BELLUGEON FranckV2M
257701h32'46''MOULIN AntoineESM
257801h32'47''MARCHANDISE ThierryV1M
257901h32'47''GENTY StanislasSEM
258001h32'47''HARIF NabilV1M
258101h32'47''ALIX DidierV1M
258201h32'47''RAGAUT SebastienV1M
258301h32'47''SELLIER GeraldV1M
258401h32'47''GOUBERT AlainV1M
258501h32'47''PIETIN LaurentV2MR2ma
258601h32'47''CHARPENTIER DavidV1M
258701h32'47''BIANCHI FlorianSEM
258801h32'48''ROMERO GerardoV1M
258901h32'48''LY LandrySEM
259001h32'48''NOGAS FredericV1MFooting Club Guignicourtois
259101h32'49''PELMAR MickaelSEMAsaspp
259201h32'49''RENOU SimonSEM
259301h32'49''HADDAD AbdelkaderV2MMaubeuge Marathon
259401h32'49''GENTIL ThibaultESM
259501h32'49''DEMOULIN DamienSEM
259601h32'50''MIGNE StephaneV1M
259701h32'50''Participant InvalideSEF
259801h32'50''LACAVE GuillaumeSEM
259901h32'50''MONTALVO GOMEZ DE AG BasilioV1M
260001h32'50''GABRIEL GarySEM
260101h32'50''BELLY StephaneSEMClub Multi Sports De Pantin
260201h32'50''VANNUCHI FranckV1M
260301h32'51''PEJOUX LaurentSEM
260401h32'51''LEVILLAIN PhilippeV1M
260501h32'51''VAUTHERIN MarcV1M
260601h32'51''GRANIERI FrancescoV1M
260701h32'52''VALETTE FlorisSEMUa Societe Generale
260801h32'52''COORNADEN KevinSEM
260901h32'52''ROCHE NicolasSEM
261001h32'52''LE GOFF FabienV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
261101h32'52''TINOT VincentSEM
261201h32'52''MAKOSSO LionelV1M
261301h32'53''SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ SaraSEF
261401h32'53''GRESSIER AlainV2MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
261501h32'53''ABRY GeraudSEM
261601h32'53''LE CROLLER PierrickSEM
261701h32'53''SIRET CharlieSEM
261801h32'53''GAROFALO GiovanniSEMBorn2run
261901h32'54''MILLEREAU AntoineSEM
262001h32'54''DIGNE-CLUIS RemySEM
262101h32'54''DEVOIR HerveV2MVs La Ferte Bernard
262201h32'54''BOURVEN RomainSEM
262301h32'54''CRAIG RobertSEM
262401h32'54''CALVIAC JulienSEM
262501h32'54''DE MONDRAGON GaelSEM
262601h32'54''Participant InvalideESF
262701h32'55''SALLENAVE XavierSEM
262801h32'55''ROBERT Jean-lucV1MMinitone
262901h32'55''SANTIAGO LechonV1M
263001h32'56''DEROTUS JocelynV1M
263101h32'56''DE ALMEIDA FranckSEMC.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME
263201h32'56''BIRNBAUM RonSEM
263301h32'56''GUENGANT YvesV2M
263401h32'56''HIMMI FabriceV1M
263501h32'56''DE DOUGLAS EdouardSEM
263601h32'56''GALA JavierSEM
263701h32'57''VERGE JeremySEM
263801h32'58''D_HOOP ArnaudSEM
263901h32'58''RASCAGNERES ClaudeV1M
264001h32'58''SOW OumarSEM
264101h32'58''TROADEC AdrienSEM
264201h32'58''VAN TIENEN NielsV1M
264301h32'58''JAMIE RobinsonSEM
264401h32'58''PAPIN CyrilleV1MUa Societe Generale
264501h32'59''TONNELLIER MarcV1M
264601h32'59''MANQUEST NicolasSEM
264701h32'59''LE BORGNE NicolasV1M
264801h32'59''LAMOULLER MichelV2M
264901h32'59''MASSON JeanSEM
265001h32'59''LERMENIER EricSEMCap Cm-cic
265101h32'59''ARNAUD MikaelSEMCplp
265201h33'00''SAADA SamuelV1M
265301h33'00''KARLE Leo-paulSEM
265401h33'00''DEHOUVE ChristopheV1M
265501h33'00''CAMBRON JulienSEM
265601h33'00''CHIBOUB KhaledSEM
265701h33'00''STEFAN NitschkeSEMRdc
265801h33'01''WILSON ChristopherSEM
265901h33'01''GOMEL MaximeSEM
266001h33'01''CARTRON GuillaumeSEM
266101h33'01''BREUSER SimonSEM
266201h33'01''GESLAIN GuillaumeSEM
266301h33'02''COLIN FabienSEM
266401h33'02''GOMEZ JoseV1M
266501h33'02''PAJOT ValentinSEMClub Bpc Nancy
266601h33'02''FERDJIOUI SamyV1MSa Montrouge
266701h33'03''DELES MathiasSEM
266801h33'03''DOTAN NimrodSEM
266901h33'03''Participant InvalideSEF
267001h33'03''BRUHL ClementSEM
267101h33'03''MESTAR MoradV1M
267201h33'03''PECH-GOURG GuillaumeV1M
267301h33'03''MEVEL GildasSEM
267401h33'03''LALLEMAND PascalSEM
267501h33'04''ABRAHAM ChristopheV2M
267601h33'04''VARUTTI CedricSEM
267701h33'04''LUQUE SANCHEZ AntonioV1M
267801h33'04''ALBA AurelienSEM
267901h33'04''NICOLARDOT RonanSEM
268001h33'04''ROCA ThomasSEM
268101h33'04''KAPELUSZ BriceV1M
268201h33'04''HIRTT DavidV1MScap18
268301h33'04''JOZEFOWICZ AlexandreV1M
268401h33'05''LE DROUMAGUET AlexisSEMAc Margny
268501h33'05''QUINTANO FrancescoV1MLes Etoiles Du 8eme
268601h33'06''PAPIN GuillaumeSEM
268701h33'06''FARINA MarcoSEM
268801h33'06''GILLAIZEAU AlbertV2M
268901h33'06''GLAISE Charles-henrySEM
269001h33'07''PELLISSIER LaurentSEM
269101h33'07''OUERDI SedikV3M
269201h33'07''GOBERT MatthieuSEM
269301h33'07''MACDONALD NicholasSEM
269401h33'07''ARTHUR AuxenfantsSEM
269501h33'07''FOURAGE ChristopheV2MFront Runners Paris
269601h33'07''MANGIN GuillaumeSEM
269701h33'07''MERCIER JulienSEM
269801h33'07''TEGUERA IssoufouSEM
269901h33'07''GUILLOUET FranckV1M
270001h33'07''CEREZUELA OlivierSEM
270101h33'08''ROMAN ChristopheSEM
270201h33'08''MUNIER-JOLAIN MartinJUMLE CHESNAY 78 AS
270301h33'08''CHAUVEL ThierrySEM
270401h33'08''CHARLOPEAU AnthonySEM
270501h33'08''BOUGEROL XavierV1MWin E Team
270601h33'08''CHAUD YannSEM
270701h33'08''GLOAGUEN ArthurESMParis Running Club
270801h33'08''NGUYEN JeanV1M
270901h33'09''BOURBIER JulienSEM
271001h33'09''DELON DenisSEM
271101h33'09''FERANDELLE GeraldV1MEfs Reims A
271201h33'09''TETU FrancoisSEM
271301h33'09''VACCA GuillaumeSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Loi
271401h33'09''AULOMBARD DamienSEM
271501h33'10''FORCIN YoannSEM
271601h33'10''VIOLETTE ClementSEM
271701h33'10''SOUMILLARD XavierSEM
271801h33'10''GUILLET PierreESM
271901h33'10''JOAO BarbosaSEM
272001h33'11''DE MONTGOLFIER AlexisSEM
272101h33'11''BERRETTA FERRAO DanielSEM
272201h33'11''SIMON Jean paulV2M
272301h33'11''COTTIN NicolasSEM
272401h33'12''GIBERT AntoineESM
272501h33'12''PORTELLI ChristopherSEM
272601h33'12''BOUSSETTA YassineSEM
272701h33'12''VOGIN FredericV1MAsc Bnpparibas Paris
272801h33'12''REUCHE AnthonyV1M
272901h33'13''DE PAUW JulienSEM
273001h33'13''BOUILLOZ BenjaminSEM
273101h33'13''WITWER MikaelSEM
273201h33'13''BOUCHAUD GuillaumeSEM
273301h33'13''STEPHAN Pierre-guillaumSEM
273401h33'13''THOREY JulienSEMVac
273501h33'13''JOURDRIN GaetaneSEFBoostbirhkeim
273601h33'13''LEGRAND AntoineSEM
273701h33'14''PAIS DuarteSEM
273801h33'14''DOUGUET Jean christopheV1M
273901h33'14''VIRAVAUD SylvainSEM
274001h33'14''CESCA MaximeSEM
274101h33'14''EL HASSANI HassanV1M
274201h33'14''HAY ChristelV1FStade Sottevillais 76
274301h33'14''RUET DanielESM
274401h33'14''HAMEL Jean-lucV2MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
274501h33'15''IDIR KarimSEM
274601h33'15''Participant InvalideSEF
274701h33'15''FORLAI SimonSEM
274801h33'15''JULIEN BrunoV2MUsc Magny-en-vexin
274901h33'15''ROUICHI WalidESM
275001h33'16''KERDRAON StephaneSEM
275101h33'16''NADIR JeanV2MAirbus Ds
275201h33'16''VIGAN ThierryV1M
275301h33'17''PIACENTINI BryanSEM
275401h33'17''ZAMBELLI LoicSEMVal De Somme
275501h33'17''GOMMERS KimmySEMPatta Running Team
275601h33'17''REZLER BenjaminSEM
275701h33'17''POLLET PierreSEM
275801h33'17''BONNIVARD LoicSEM
275901h33'18''CESCUTTI BenjaminSEMAsaspp
276001h33'18''BINA NicolasJUM
276101h33'18''DEBRAY OlivierSEMATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
276201h33'18''MARIADASS ChristianV1MEac Athletisme
276301h33'18''BONO SebastianaSEFA.s.d. Podistica Messina
276401h33'18''JULIEN NicolasV1M
276501h33'19''GAUTIER GuillaumeSEM
276601h33'19''GOYEZ CesarSEM
276701h33'19''LEUGER GuillaumeSEMMbda Sport
276801h33'20''FLAUST PascalV2M
276901h33'20''MORENNE BenoitSEM
277001h33'20''EYRAUD ThomasSEM
277101h33'20''BERTHIE EmmanuelleV1FUa Societe Generale
277201h33'20''VICQ GiovanniESMLES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE
277301h33'20''LENTINI WesleySEM
277401h33'20''OHAYON RichardV2MCo Savigny-sur-orge
277501h33'20''SAINT-ETIENNE FredericV1M
277601h33'20''LAVALARD RomainSEM
277701h33'21''SOMATRI Wassim la terreJUM
277801h33'21''KEIRLE RomainSEM
277901h33'21''BELLAIR Jean-baptisteV1MLes Furets D'eiffage
278001h33'21''LONGUEVILLE Jean-philippeSEM
278101h33'21''SAVEAN BenjaminSEM
278201h33'22''BESSON ThibaudSEMMessier Sports Velizy
278301h33'22''MARCHAND AdrienESM
278401h33'22''LEVIEIL HerveV1M
278501h33'22''LASNIER EmericSEMFoulees St Germain En Laye
278601h33'22''PIETILAINEN Anna-kaisaSEFParis Sport Club
278701h33'22''JACQUELET AntoineSEMLes Semelles Fumantes-esm Mont
278801h33'22''BRIZON DamienSEM
278901h33'22''MCLAUGHLIN RebeccaSEFGalway Triathlon Club
279001h33'23''GHAZOUANI TahaSEM
279101h33'23''BESSON JeremySEM
279201h33'23''REY BenjaminSEM
279301h33'23''MENARD NicolasV2M
279401h33'23''PERMEZEL QuentinSEM
279501h33'23''CORNET ArnaudSEM
279601h33'23''TAREK HachaniSEM
279701h33'23''CASSOU SergeV1M
279801h33'23''JACQUEMIN PierreSEM
279901h33'24''BOUDOUANI SoufianeV1M
280001h33'24''BIDAUT AlexandreSEM
280101h33'24''LEVACHER YannSEM
280201h33'24''COITOUT HubertV2MAsptt Clermont
280301h33'24''MERLUS SylvainV1M
280401h33'24''BELHOMME FranckV2M
280501h33'24''EL MIDIONI AbdelkaderSEM
280601h33'25''HUBER BaptisteSEM
280701h33'25''ABOU ARAB OsamaSEM
280801h33'25''RAME VincentSEM
280901h33'25''BRUNEAU MichelV2M
281001h33'25''LEVECQUE DamienSEM
281101h33'25''MANDENGUE Jean-louisV1M
281201h33'25''KELLER BernardV3MMussig
281301h33'25''KELLER JoelSEMMussig
281401h33'25''GUENON PhilippeV2M
281501h33'25''HONART Jean-christopheV2MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
281601h33'26''MIGNON JoanJUM
281701h33'26''BRADELLE AnneSEFParis Athletic
281801h33'26''CARNEIRO YoannSEM
281901h33'26''SONZOGNI SebastienV1M
282001h33'26''THAISSART DidierV2MTri91
282101h33'26''FLANDRE GuillaumeSEMBoostrepublique
282201h33'26''BOIDIN OlivierV1MAmaac
282301h33'26''NIBOUREL RomainSEM
282401h33'26''SALLE FrancoisV1MPARIS UC
282501h33'26''FALCOU JeromeSEM
282601h33'27''BONNET AdrienSEM
282701h33'27''BELABBAS ChoukriSEM
282801h33'27''CALDAS MarcoSEM
282901h33'27''COULIBALY YssaV1M
283001h33'27''VESTB AsbjrnV2MVarhaug Il
283101h33'27''NEGRET AmaurySEM
283201h33'27''SCHVARTZ HenriSEM
283301h33'28''HAMDANI AnisV1M
283401h33'28''BOUTRAINGUIN AymericSEM
283501h33'28''PLUQUET LudovicSEM
283601h33'28''CAULLIEZ GregoireSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
283701h33'28''BRAILLON Pierre-bernardV2MUs Metro Transport
283801h33'28''RIBEIRO DA COSTA DominiqueV2M
283901h33'28''ASAADI OthmanSEM
284001h33'28''DE LA CHARIE AntoineSEM
284101h33'29''BENDAHMANE Abd el kaderSEM
284201h33'29''RENAULT AlexisSEMAsaspp
284301h33'29''ROWENA LearySEF
284401h33'29''BONILLA PatrickV2MCs Clichy Athletisme
284501h33'29''LE MINOR YannickSEMTeam Compex
284601h33'29''LEONARD SebastienSEM
284701h33'29''VILLIER JimmySEM
284801h33'30''JOHANN DreanicSEM
284901h33'30''JOUAN JulienSEM
285001h33'30''NOYER MaximeESM
285101h33'30''Participant InvalideSEF
285201h33'31''BOUCHOT Jean-lucSEM
285301h33'31''LANDON RenaudV1MTeam Marathon Connection
285401h33'31''DETANTE NicolasSEMTriathlon Sannois Franconville
285501h33'31''TAIEB LucasSEM
285601h33'31''VAUTHIER FredericV2MCsm La Seyne
285701h33'32''ABIDI SamiSEM
285801h33'32''SAUVIAT Marc-antoineSEMLevallois Sc
285901h33'32''ORME-SMITH JamesV1M
286001h33'32''LE CLANCHE OlivierV2MAsce France 2
286101h33'32''DE CARNE JacquesV2M
286201h33'32''PETINIOT OlivierV1M
286301h33'33''DE BELSUNCE GuillaumeSEM
286401h33'33''DURET EmmanuelV1M
286501h33'33''DUMOUSSEAUX FredericV1M
286601h33'33''HAMON HenriSEM
286701h33'33''SINIAWSKI NicolasSEM
286801h33'33''ZUATE JoramSEMAsaspp
286901h33'33''BILAU VincentSEM
287001h33'34''FOURNIER VincentSEM
287101h33'34''ALLAIRE EmmanuelSEM
287201h33'34''NEYRAT JeromeV1M
287301h33'34''LUTEL CelineSEFS.d.aix En Othe
287401h33'34''HOURCAU DamienV1M
287501h33'34''VEERMAN RichardSEM
287601h33'34''KOHN FrancoisSEM
287701h33'34''MAILLET AliceSEFGroupe Bpce Sport
287801h33'34''CAUCHY EricV2M
287901h33'35''LEMARCHAND PaulinSEM
288001h33'35''LANCHE JeremieSEM
288101h33'35''NICOLET PierreSEM
288201h33'35''ALBERTON CarloSEMLeoni A Km 0
288301h33'35''ROUET JimmySEM
288401h33'35''KIRADY PhilippeV1M
288501h33'35''DE WITT AlexandreSEM
288601h33'36''COZE SebastienSEM
288701h33'36''CHAUVE LoicV1MFrontrunners Paris
288801h33'36''MAREAU ThierrySEM
288901h33'36''Participant InvalideSEF
289001h33'36''LE MENEC StephaneV1MMbda Sport Athletisme
289101h33'36''COGNEAUX EricV1MMaubeuge Marathon
289201h33'36''DAUTRIF GuillaumeV1M
289301h33'37''LEDRU OlivierV1MSm Montrouge
289401h33'37''JOLIVET ChristopheV1M
289501h33'37''RICHOU NicolasSEM
289601h33'37''NOVEL CyrilSEM
289701h33'37''LE LAY AlexandreSEM
289801h33'37''DJODI JeromeSEMC.c Taverny Athletisme
289901h33'37''MPONDO BLACK AlbertV2MAscff
290001h33'38''LABOUCHE GaetanSEM
290101h33'38''GARRAUD VictorSEM
290201h33'38''HAMY TimotheeSEM
290301h33'38''LESEIGNEUR GautierSEM
290401h33'38''LEPAINTEUR FrancoisSEMAc Avranches
290501h33'39''ZOUAOUI AlexandreESM
290601h33'39''COLIN AntoineSEM
290701h33'39''CARLOT BriceSEM
290801h33'39''PELLOTE ArnaudSEMCourir Pour Le Plaisir
290901h33'39''ALLCOCK MikeV1MFjord Processing
291001h33'40''VAYSSIERES SamsonSEM
291101h33'40''DUCKER FolkertSEM
291201h33'40''DROIT FlorentSEM
291301h33'40''JONCHERAY IgorV1M
291401h33'41''BAILLY LaurentV1M
291501h33'41''DES VALLIERES LucSEMTriathlon Club Geneve
291601h33'41''BROUQUI PascalV1M
291701h33'41''WITZ ClementESM
291801h33'41''JACOB NicolasSEM
291901h33'42''ROTTY AlexandreSEM
292001h33'42''ALAMI HamzaSEM
292101h33'42''LENORMAND LucSEM
292201h33'42''NIVOT EricV2M
292301h33'43''SCHOEMAKER StefanV1M
292401h33'43''Participant InvalideSEF
292501h33'43''CAYAU LaurentSEM
292601h33'43''CISSE BadaraV2M
292701h33'43''DUPONT ThomasSEMParis Avenir Athletic
292801h33'43''NDIAYE DoudouSEM
292901h33'44''MEYER BenoitSEM
293001h33'44''TROALEN AntoineSEM
293101h33'44''PEETERS SylvainSEM
293201h33'44''LE CROM ChristopheV2M
293301h33'44''GOASDUFF MaelSEM
293401h33'44''LECOINTE ThomasSEMCs Ternes
293501h33'44''HERICHER EmilienSEM
293601h33'44''JOLY PhilippeV1M
293701h33'44''VETTIER MarieSEF
293801h33'44''TOKPLO AntoineV1M
293901h33'45''BOUDON OlivierSEM
294001h33'45''ANTUNES JoseV1MPontault Aac
294101h33'45''SABATIER Jean-philippeSEM
294201h33'45''GACH OlivierV2MS/l Fechain Athletique Club
294301h33'46''RENOULT NicolasSEM
294401h33'46''NGUYEN GuillaumeV1M
294501h33'46''FLUTEAU TimotheeSEM
294601h33'46''DESPEISSE MatthieuSEM
294701h33'46''LAVALLEE Anne-liseSEFVINCENNES ATHLETIC
294801h33'46''RENUCCI Pierre-francoisSEM
294901h33'47''FERRE EliseSEFCs Ternes
295001h33'47''WALLERAND DabasSEM
295101h33'47''ZINOU RedouaneV1M
295201h33'47''VOLQUEMANNE LaurentV1M
295301h33'47''RODIER VincentSEM
295401h33'47''GUIBERT JeremySEM
295501h33'47''CUNIN AntoineSEM
295601h33'47''OCCHI GiuseppeSEM
295701h33'48''RENAUDET MaximeSEM
295801h33'48''PINGAULT SebastienSEM
295901h33'48''SAILLY MarcV1M
296001h33'49''LE HEN OlivierV1M
296101h33'49''IZOUNGOU ArmandV1M
296201h33'49''NGUYEN MichaelSEM
296301h33'49''ZIAD YoussefSEM
296401h33'50''COLIN Jean-baptisteSEM
296501h33'50''BOTBOL SolalSEM
296601h33'50''DESHUNIN SergiiV2M
296701h33'50''VIOLIN TheoSEM
296801h33'50''BROCHARD AlexandreSEM
296901h33'50''DUMONT AlexandreSEM
297001h33'50''MARESKA ThierryV2M
297101h33'50''CARLIER StephanieSEF
297201h33'50''CAPONIO MichelV1M
297301h33'50''LUX GillesV1MFreyming-merlebach Ac
297401h33'51''MOISSET NicolasSEM
297501h33'51''PLATT ThomasSEM
297601h33'51''TAGAT SatyaSEM
297701h33'51''QUISTIN JonathanSEM
297801h33'51''CLEMENT ChristianV3MMaubeuge-marathon
297901h33'51''SIMERAY MatthieuSEM
298001h33'51''RAHMOUNI Loic aminSEM
298101h33'52''SALMONA LoicSEM
298201h33'52''GRABIEC RegisV2MValenciennes Triathlon
298301h33'52''DUDOUIT ChristopheV1M
298401h33'52''APARICIO GonzaloSEM
298501h33'52''RESCOURIO PhilippeV2M
298601h33'52''APARICIO GuillermoSEMTv Monchengladbach 1848
298701h33'53''Participant InvalideSEF
298801h33'53''DUPUY ThomasSEMMat72
298901h33'53''JUILLARD AlexandreSEM
299001h33'53''JOUANA AlexandreSEM
299101h33'53''HUNNINCK KenSEM
299201h33'54''TUAL OlivierV1M
299301h33'54''LE BOURGEOIS AubertESM
299401h33'54''LEBEAU WesleySEM
299501h33'54''MARSOVIQUE BenoitSEM
299601h33'54''HOUZE GuillaumeSEM
299701h33'54''CHOISEAU ThierryV2M
299801h33'55''LEDUC MatthieuSEM
299901h33'55''RIOU AntoineSEM
300001h33'55''DELEFORTRIE ElodieV1FPeronne Athletisme Club
300101h33'55''REDMAN KevinSEMMa
300201h33'55''CAVITTE RomainSEM
300301h33'55''ROTGER NicolasSEM
300401h33'55''FORTIER AlexisSEM
300501h33'55''LORANT SebastienV1M
300601h33'55''MEYER AlexiaSEF
300701h33'56''BAILLY RomualdSEM
300801h33'56''CHOLLET FrdericV2M
300901h33'56''CHIFFOLEAU SimonESM
301001h33'56''ALLARD JosephSEM
301101h33'57''CHAILLOU SebastienESM
301201h33'57''JEAN-PAUL DupontV1M
301301h33'57''LABECA FranckV1M
301401h33'57''LAZARSKI PierreESM
301501h33'58''CERDAN PatrickV2MSports Akileine
301601h33'58''SEREN JulienSEM
301701h33'58''GALLOU EwennSEM
301801h33'58''LACHACINSKI ThibaultSEM
301901h33'58''MARQUES DavidV2MSports Akileine
302001h33'58''ANES CedricV1M
302101h33'58''GRIMAL DavidV1M
302201h33'58''DENIS RonanSEM
302301h33'59''LANDOUR ChristopheV1M
302401h33'59''KIRSTETTER Hugues-antoineSEM
302501h33'59''STEFANCZYK ThomasSEM
302601h33'59''Participant InvalideSEF
302701h33'59''DA SILVA NEVES AntonioV1M
302801h33'59''BAUDON Pierre-francoisV1M
302901h33'59''BERTIN FabriceSEM
303001h33'59''YUNG MikaelSEM
303101h34'00''HODY StephaneV1M
303201h34'00''DUBOIS PierreV1M
303301h34'00''KALFON MatiasSEMStade Vanves
303401h34'00''LETHOREY FranckSEM
303501h34'00''LIOT ClementSEM
303601h34'00''JERBI SouheilSEM
303701h34'01''SERIGNAC YvainSEM
303801h34'01''FAY SebastienSEMCs Cacl
303901h34'01''MENAY JulianSEMSport Antipolis Marathon
304001h34'01''BAUGE Marc-olivierSEM
304101h34'01''OBERHAUSER DominiqueV2MSam Paris 12
304201h34'01''SOLOMON BenjaminV1M
304301h34'02''SOULABAIL PatrickV2M
304401h34'02''IKHETEAU LamineSEM
304501h34'02''CEBRIAN LuisESMCdea Tarancon
304601h34'02''LECACHEUX BertrandV1M
304701h34'02''JOSSE VincentSEM
304801h34'02''EMERY BenoitSEM
304901h34'02''KRARTI AhmedSEM
305001h34'02''BECERICA EmilianoV1M
305101h34'02''JEAN MATHIEU LabrySEM
305201h34'03''VANDERSCHAEGHE PierreSEM
305301h34'03''PAULOT BenjaminSEMSam Paris 12
305401h34'03''RANOUIL ClementSEM
305501h34'03''LOUIS MathieuJUM
305601h34'03''BALOSSI MassimilianoV1M
305701h34'03''KREMSER JuliaSEF
305801h34'03''DE LA GASTINE BenoitSEM
305901h34'03''DE BLAY MatthieuSEM
306001h34'03''CASEY JosephSEMSerpentine
306101h34'03''MEYNARD OlivierV2MAntony
306201h34'03''NAVAL VincentSEM
306301h34'03''BARTH MaelV1M
306401h34'03''DOGU BenoitSEM
306501h34'03''FERRER JulesSEMC.a.beglais Triathlon
306601h34'03''NONNON FlorentSEM
306701h34'03''DE LAMBERT GregoireSEM
306801h34'04''CHILDES ColinV1MChantilly Triathlon
306901h34'04''VARACHE EricV1M
307001h34'04''ROBINET SebastienSEM
307101h34'04''ESPUNA LudovicSEMAthle Vosges Remiremont
307201h34'04''BECKER ManuelSEM
307301h34'04''FIRMIN PatrickSEMEasa Running Club
307401h34'04''Participant InvalideSEF
307501h34'05''CROCHON GuillaumeSEM
307601h34'05''LEDAIN NicolasSEM
307701h34'05''BARBIER JulienSEMAmiens Uc
307801h34'05''GLOTIN PhilippeV2M
307901h34'05''DEROCHE JulienSEMSam Paris 12
308001h34'05''VAN DER BOK WijnandSEM
308101h34'05''SDEZ DavidV1M
308201h34'06''AIT BENTALEB LahcenV1M
308301h34'06''FRANCK MessinaV2MCrepy Triathlon
308401h34'06''DONOVAN PatrickSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
308501h34'06''FILLIATRE MartinSEM
308601h34'06''BOYER DimitriSEM
308701h34'06''HALLIER FabienSEM
308801h34'06''THEOBALD DirkV2M
308901h34'06''GANGA JustinSEM
309001h34'07''SANNE LudovicSEM
309101h34'07''SHCHERBAKOV IvanSEM
309201h34'07''BADIOUX PascalV2M
309301h34'07''NDIAYE Papa issaSEM
309401h34'07''GHIONE MathieuSEM
309501h34'07''BRUZI SebastienSEM
309601h34'07''TAGAULY IqbalV2M
309701h34'07''CARABIN ClaudeV1MLes Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin
309801h34'08''SICOT EmmanuelV1M
309901h34'08''FRANK MarieV1F075026 Sa Montrouge Paris 12
310001h34'08''BARBIER JeromeSEM
310101h34'08''LERICHE SullyvanSEM
310201h34'08''MAGOIS FrancisV2M
310301h34'08''DURAND PhilippeV2MSam Paris 12
310401h34'08''ROCHA DanielV1MAs Running Sfr
310501h34'08''PARFAIT ArnaudSEM
310601h34'09''AUBERT-COUTURIER PhilippeESM
310701h34'09''SOULIE DavidSEMAsaspp Course A Pied
310801h34'09''SUN ChongjingSEM
310901h34'09''CHASSINAT GarySEM
311001h34'09''BOUDJNAH ChmouelSEMBoostjaures
311101h34'09''PIETRA VincentSEM
311201h34'09''REB BenoitSEMSarreguemines Triathlon Club
311301h34'09''BRIGOT GregoireSEM
311401h34'09''LE COURT JulienSEM
311501h34'09''DUMORTIER GaelSEM
311601h34'09''BOULLET Jean-baptisteSEM
311701h34'09''GELIN RodolpheV2M
311801h34'09''GRASSER PhilippeV1M
311901h34'10''DE ROUVRAY GregoireSEM
312001h34'10''MARCELLI ChristianV1M
312101h34'10''LOPEZ MontaineSEFRun And Freedom
312201h34'10''DORE KevinESMBeauvais Triathlon
312301h34'10''WEBER Francois-xavierSEM
312401h34'10''MALEZIEUX FlorentSEM
312501h34'10''MARTINEZ AlexandreV1MTaverny
312601h34'11''GENEVIEVE FriedlingSEF
312701h34'11''GIANNONE LauraV1F
312801h34'11''BERTRAND PierreSEM
312901h34'11''POMORSKI MichalSEM
313001h34'11''EDOUARD MartialSEM
313101h34'11''VAUVILLE FredericV2M
313201h34'11''CASTEELS WimSEM
313301h34'11''MAURIZIO LivoniV2MPodistiva Rossini
313401h34'12''DURAND GaelSEMEAG 38 - S/L AL ECHIROLLES
313501h34'12''ROUX NicolasSEM
313601h34'12''SMADJA AnneSEF
313701h34'12''NARDI PaoloV1M
313801h34'12''PETO TELA SteveSEM
313901h34'12''LEJEUNE RomainSEM
314001h34'12''SALENGRO StephaneV2M
314101h34'12''DEVISMES BrunoV1MAsc Drancy
314201h34'12''BEOT DavidV1M
314301h34'12''VITO SergeV2M
314401h34'12''BENNOUR AzzeddineV2M
314501h34'13''FERREIRA CedricSEM
314601h34'13''ELAZEM NicolasV1M
314701h34'13''QUINEBECHE LaurentSEM
314801h34'13''PARROD OlivierSEM
314901h34'13''MERLET QuentinSEM
315001h34'13''OILLIC FlorianSEM
315101h34'13''SAGARRA LudovicSEM
315201h34'14''HUBER ClementSEM
315301h34'14''POLFLIET MichaelSEM
315401h34'14''PLESSIS BenjaminSEM
315501h34'14''BAZIN RomainV1M
315601h34'14''DAVIDE IvanV1MA.p.d. Aeneas Run Lab Lakers
315701h34'14''TORAILLE NicolasSEM
315801h34'14''THIAULT FredericSEM
315901h34'14''CUMONT BenoitSEM
316001h34'14''TUILIER RomainV1M
316101h34'14''HENRY QuentinSEM
316201h34'14''TAMBORINI PascalV2M
316301h34'15''STOCARD XavierV1MMelun Triathlon
316401h34'15''ROUGIER-BRIERRE GuillaumeV1M
316501h34'15''ZAJAC TomaszSEM
316601h34'15''BOTTA JorisSEM
316701h34'15''POIGNANT YoannSEM
316801h34'15''TONNEVILLE FlorentSEM
316901h34'15''OWORO FabriceSEM
317001h34'15''VELLEYEN LaurentV1M
317101h34'15''ALBRECHT VincentSEM
317201h34'16''LEVACHER FranckSEM
317301h34'16''DENEBOUDE BenjaminSEM
317401h34'16''MARION PierreSEM
317501h34'16''BESSE CedricSEM
317601h34'16''CROCHON EmmanuelSEM
317701h34'16''RAYMOND AnthonySEMMedecine Lyon Sud
317801h34'16''BOUDIN FabriceSEM
317901h34'16''FILLIAT FredericSEM
318001h34'16''BILDE AllanSEM
318101h34'16''EYCHENNE YvesV2MIbmfrance Paris
318201h34'17''HOANG ClementSEM
318301h34'17''JOUIN AntoineESM
318401h34'17''FUVELLE CamilleSEFClcs
318501h34'17''DERUAZ MaelleESFEssec
318601h34'18''SAMAAN JulienSEM
318701h34'18''NEAU DavidV1M
318801h34'18''TROCCAZ PhilippeV1M
318901h34'18''NABOS FredericV1M
319001h34'18''DESPLANCHES IsabelleV1F
319101h34'19''LE VERN LoicV1M
319201h34'19''LABOUCHE QuentinSEM
319301h34'19''FARDEAU CorentinESM
319401h34'19''REZGUI BacemSEM
319501h34'19''GUNTHER GuillaumeSEM
319601h34'19''BOURAI NasserV1M
319701h34'19''DEDIEU AdrienSEM
319801h34'19''PAGE AlexandreSEMVo2 Rives De Seine
319901h34'19''DUCKER WolfgangV1M
320001h34'19''PLANCHON FrancoisSEM
320101h34'19''LAURIER LionelV1MAs Nandy
320201h34'20''TRAN KhoaSEM
320301h34'20''GHYSEL OlivierSEM
320401h34'20''SOULABAIL PhilippeV2M
320501h34'20''BOIZARD FabienSEMMas Athletisme
320601h34'20''BABY CarolineSEFAsptt
320701h34'20''DANQUECHIN ArnaudSEM
320801h34'21''CASULLI Jean-francoisSEM
320901h34'21''FRIEDERICH BriceSEM
321001h34'21''COHEN NicolasSEM
321101h34'21''VACHERET FredericV1M
321201h34'21''PILLOUD YohanSEMEfsra
321301h34'21''EMPRIN BenoitSEMSALLANCHES PASSY AC
321401h34'21''GASTINOIS GregorySEM
321501h34'21''MARGERTE PhilippeV2MDraveil Triathlon 2000
321601h34'22''LAUNAY AnthonySEM
321701h34'22''MARION ClementSEM
321801h34'22''LOPEZ StephaneV1M
321901h34'22''DEBUIRE ThierryV1M
322001h34'22''MONEIN StephaneV2MTrophe Des Reserves
322101h34'22''DOS REIS PaulineSEFEfsra Reims
322201h34'22''COUSSON OlivierV1M
322301h34'22''LECLERE Jean-christopheV2M
322401h34'22''BOUVAL MarcV2M
322501h34'22''BILDE PierreV3MOxygene Psa
322601h34'23''BRIDLANCE VincentSEM
322701h34'23''CHATALEN JeromeSEM
322801h34'23''MINETTE BenjaminSEM
322901h34'23''MENUET QuentinSEM
323001h34'23''CHUNG FranklinSEM
323101h34'23''GENERAUD OlivierSEMRma Triathlon Paris
323201h34'23''RIGAUD GuillaumeSEM
323301h34'23''CUPCIC ManuSEM
323401h34'23''BRISSARD CyrilV2MLevallois Triathlon
323501h34'23''FERAUD LaurentV1M
323601h34'24''MEGI GeoffreySEM
323701h34'24''HAMAD ThomasSEM
323801h34'24''LESTANG DamienSEM
323901h34'24''BALLET PierreV2M
324001h34'24''QUAGLIERINI BertrandSEMAsaspp
324101h34'24''COLOMBO LaurentSEM
324201h34'24''BERTRAND NicolasSEM78033
324301h34'24''GINESTE FranckSEM
324401h34'24''THIERY FrancoisSEMEy
324501h34'24''ROUSSEAU LouisESM
324601h34'24''GOUDE JeromeV1M
324701h34'25''DAIGREMONT OlivierSEM
324801h34'25''LEBREC YvanV1M
324901h34'25''AUBERT RemiSEMBussy Running
325001h34'25''BUZZACARO AlainV1M
325101h34'25''FAUVEL GwennaelSEMCa Mantes La Ville
325201h34'25''SAMSON FilipV2M
325301h34'25''MONGIS EricV2M
325401h34'25''PHAN PhilippeSEM
325501h34'25''MARIN Ana carolinaSEF
325601h34'25''GOBEL PatrickV2M
325701h34'26''DEVILLARD ComeSEM
325801h34'26''BOURGEOIS OlivierSEM95068
325901h34'26''SHORT CallumJUM
326001h34'26''NGUYEN RemiSEM
326101h34'26''SASSI RiadSEM
326201h34'26''COUETOUX DU TERTRE ThibaultSEM
326301h34'26''DUPLESSIS AurelieSEF
326401h34'26''POUVALOUR NicolasV1MAsaspp
326501h34'26''KIEFFER Jean charlesSEM
326601h34'26''MOREIRA DanielSEM
326701h34'26''PERRETTE Jean-charlesSEMRun Inn Paris
326801h34'26''BENOTTI PascalV2MLrdc
326901h34'26''LEMOS CarlosSEM
327001h34'26''CASSEZ BaptisteSEM
327101h34'27''CHERRIOT PhilippeV1M
327201h34'27''BOUVET AdrienSEMRun Freedom
327301h34'27''VIGIER NicolasSEM
327401h34'27''DELANEY AdrianSEM
327501h34'27''DE COUPADE BernardV2M
327601h34'27''LE GOFF RonanSEM
327701h34'28''AUTRET FlorentSEM
327801h34'28''MUSSARD VincentV1M
327901h34'28''LANDAIS DavidSEM
328001h34'28''FONTOURCY PierrickV2M
328101h34'28''WILHELM SimonSEM
328201h34'28''FOUNINI AbdouV3MAC ROCHE-SUR-YON
328301h34'29''CASTES ChristopheV1M
328401h34'29''DEPRETZ AlbanESM
328501h34'29''VENES JoaoSEM
328601h34'29''BLANQUART VincentESM
328701h34'29''CAMBON Jean-baptisteSEM
328801h34'29''ROUSSEAU RemiSEM
328901h34'29''DOUZOPOULOS StephanieV1F
329001h34'29''JORDY PhilippeV3MSc Ares
329101h34'29''AULARD DenisV2M
329201h34'29''ROURE OlivierV1M
329301h34'30''LEROY NicolasV1M
329401h34'30''PERES ThierryV1M
329501h34'30''TRESSON LaurentSEM
329601h34'30''FOL AlexandreSEMX2pop
329701h34'30''DMITRIEFF GuillaumeV1M
329801h34'30''BONNET Jean-francoisV2M
329901h34'31''ETASSE SebastienV1MCambes En Plaine Course A Pied
330001h34'31''MARQUET SylvainV1MAzur Olympique
330101h34'31''MUSSARD MickaelSEMLe Chesnay78
330201h34'31''CARPENTIER RomainSEMAthletic Club Arpajonais
330301h34'31''CAMPI SergioV2MS.s.grecia Salentina Martano
330401h34'31''LAMARCHE FredericSEMCnp
330501h34'31''BERTIN SimonSEM
330601h34'32''GARIN ThomasSEM
330701h34'32''LASTENNET FlorenceV2F
330801h34'32''ROUSSEAU KevinSEM
330901h34'32''LAUNAY MaxenceSEMAsaspp
331001h34'32''RAVON RodolpheV1M
331101h34'32''COUPOUX ChristianV2M94076
331201h34'32''FRIEBORG BenjaminSEM
331301h34'33''BELLOC Jean francoisV1M
331401h34'33''DUCHEVET MarcV1M
331501h34'33''SEVILLANO VincentSEM
331601h34'33''REDO FranckV1MRun And Freedom
331701h34'33''BRET MatthieuV1M
331801h34'34''NICK GoldmanV2MRoyston Runners Uk
331901h34'34''MANDRET-MORICAU DavidV1M
332001h34'34''CREPEL NicolasSEM
332101h34'34''GIOTTO LeaESF
332201h34'34''PIOGE JonathanSEM
332301h34'34''QUERE PhilippeSEMSm Montrouge
332401h34'34''REHABI AzdineV1M
332501h34'34''VOLLMER BasilSEM
332601h34'34''ALAMARGOT ChristopheV1M
332701h34'34''LITTIERRE JulienSEM
332801h34'35''SANER SebastianSEM
332901h34'35''BOURGUIGNON MickaelSEM
333001h34'35''PERRIN TERRIN NicolasSEM
333101h34'35''GHEBRIOUT MelikaV1F
333201h34'35''GUYET Jean-charlesV1M
333301h34'35''BARBONE CrescenzoV1MNew Atletica Afragola
333401h34'35''ANGUISE FlorianSEM
333501h34'35''LAROCHE EdouardSEM
333601h34'35''BEKHTI MohamedSEMRun And Freedom
333701h34'36''DIDIEUX DavidSEM
333801h34'36''ROMAIN StahlSEM
333901h34'36''JACQUET RemySEM
334001h34'36''GASQUET JeremySEM
334101h34'36''DIQUELLOU FabriceV1MAsaspp
334201h34'37''LOISEAU DenisV1MPeronne Athletisme Club
334301h34'37''LAO-PANE VanessaSEF
334401h34'37''BOURJAULT OlivierSEM
334501h34'37''NICOLA PaulettiSEM
334601h34'37''COFFINET BrunoV1M
334701h34'37''HUCHER ChristopheSEM
334801h34'37''EL HAIRECH AliSEM
334901h34'37''LORENZO MORALES GabrielV1M
335001h34'38''LGUENSAT NourdineSEM
335101h34'38''PETOT Jean-loupSEM
335201h34'38''BRUNEAU Jean-louisSEM
335301h34'38''STEIGER DavidESM
335401h34'38''NGUYEN VAN LANG MichelV2M
335501h34'38''MOREELS GregoireSEM
335601h34'38''DE OLIVEIRA FlavioSEM
335701h34'39''AMELINE SylvainSEMAsaspp
335801h34'39''MARTIN SAINT LEON CharlesSEM
335901h34'39''SURPI FabienSEM
336001h34'40''LAC OlivierSEM
336101h34'40''MANGEMATIN LucasSEM
336201h34'40''FACON AdrienSEM
336301h34'40''BRISSARD Francois-xavierSEM
336401h34'40''FERMENT JacquesV1MAsaspp
336501h34'40''REY BrunoV1M
336601h34'40''ARNE VilbergV3M
336701h34'40''JENNEWEIN ChristianSEM
336801h34'40''PITTAU FrancoSEM
336901h34'40''CAVALLO CedricSEMVersailles Triathlon
337001h34'40''CORTESE BenjaminSEM
337101h34'40''BELBENOIT ThomasSEM
337201h34'41''DELEPINE GwenaelSEM
337301h34'41''TERNISIEN DavidV1M
337401h34'41''DE LA PORTE DES VAUX CecileSEF
337501h34'41''TEDALDI ThibaultSEM
337601h34'41''SALORT PatrickV2M
337701h34'41''GUILLAUME PierreSEMASFI VILLEJUIF
337801h34'42''TRUC Jean baptisteSEM
337901h34'42''FIQUEMONT ClementSEM
338001h34'42''DRAME DimitriSEM
338101h34'42''CABARET JeremySEM
338201h34'42''LE PICARD JulienSEM
338301h34'42''BOUTY AdrienSEM
338401h34'42''SCHINKOVITZ AndreasV1M
338501h34'43''LE ROSCOET RonanSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
338601h34'43''TROFIMYUK AnnaSEF
338701h34'43''BAUCHET QuentinSEM
338801h34'43''TANDONNET XavierV1M
338901h34'43''LETONDEUR ValentinESM
339001h34'43''SCHMIT PhilippeV1M
339101h34'43''BRILLAUD DavidSEM
339201h34'43''BOLDRIN SamueleV1MAsd Lavoratori Intesa Sanpaolo
339301h34'43''SIMMS AndrewV2MHerne Hill Harriers
339401h34'43''LE ROY GaetanSEM
339501h34'43''PERRIN GuillaumeSEM
339601h34'44''ANFRYE JocelynSEMC.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME
339701h34'44''HEBERT AnthonySEM
339801h34'44''CHRISTIN Jean-charlesSEM
339901h34'44''GIORGI Jean-pierreV1MNanterre Athletic Club
340001h34'44''ARONDEL AlexandreSEM
340101h34'44''CAHEN FabienV1M
340201h34'45''JOLIVET ThomasSEM
340301h34'45''BATTISTON AlexandreSEMIfp Energies Nouvelles
340401h34'45''HERLEM OlivierSEM
340501h34'45''HEITZMANN DanielSEM
340601h34'45''COCHET ChristopheV1M
340701h34'45''LAMBERT MorganeSEFJa Montrouge
340801h34'45''D_ARCHIMBAUD MartinSEM
340901h34'45''VERROT SebastienSEM
341001h34'45''THUEZ JonathanSEM
341101h34'46''SEUX MarionSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
341201h34'46''FARDET LudovicV1MSaint Amand Montrond Boischaut
341301h34'46''BELLAICHE DavidSEM
341401h34'46''GAARENSTROOM AlexanderV1M
341501h34'46''BARRERE StephanV1M
341601h34'46''L_HUILLIER SimonSEM
341701h34'46''DE CHEZELLES LouisSEM
341801h34'46''DE SENTENAC DianeSEF
341901h34'46''KOLB BaptisteSEM
342001h34'46''CRAVIOTTO StephaneV1MS/l Les Amis Des Quais De Paui
342101h34'47''BIENVENU LudovicSEM
342201h34'47''VERDIER PhilippeESM
342301h34'47''MELLE FredericV1M
342401h34'47''GAULT NicolasSEM
342501h34'47''RIGOULET PhilippeV1M
342601h34'47''DOUAY NicolasSEM
342701h34'47''BOGOUSSLAVSKY JulienV3M
342801h34'48''BOMMEL PascalV1M
342901h34'48''DEL PINO FlavienSEM
343001h34'48''LAUNAY StephaneV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
343101h34'48''MARCET YohannSEM
343201h34'48''ANGIONI CharlesSEM
343301h34'48''DIANI YoussefV1M
343401h34'48''BOUZIDI RachidV2M
343501h34'48''WITT HeleneSEFSam Paris 12
343601h34'49''HELLEBOID Jean-francoisSEM
343701h34'49''RUBIO JuanSEM
343801h34'49''FERREIRA JeremySEM
343901h34'49''COUDRAY CyrilSEMRun And Freedom
344001h34'49''MORTIER NicolasSEM
344101h34'49''DA FONSECA AlexisSEM
344201h34'50''LEFEVRE VincentSEM
344301h34'50''DE VILLOUTREYS FrancoisV2M
344401h34'50''CASSAM CHENAI SophieV1F
344501h34'50''GUILLO GwenaelV1MUs Palaiseau Triathlon
344601h34'50''MARIE-NELY FabriceV1MEs Nanterre
344701h34'50''JEANDEAUX StephaneSEM
344801h34'50''LEMMET AlexisSEM
344901h34'50''BORNERT OlivierSEM
345001h34'50''HAINAULT MargauxSEF
345101h34'51''JOSE PinaV2MIntelligent Interval Mallorca
345201h34'51''QUESADA AdrienSEMEfsra
345301h34'51''BOULAND PierreSEM
345401h34'51''LOURENCO DavidSEM
345501h34'51''LANFRAY GuillaumeSEM
345601h34'52''DA SILVA JosephV1MAsptt Compiegne
345701h34'52''ILLOUZ JeromeV2M
345801h34'52''DELAHOULIERE PierreSEM
345901h34'52''GOBLET AnthonySEM
346001h34'52''ZEMMAM CedricSEM
346101h34'52''LECUYER ValentinSEM
346201h34'52''DAHNOUN ChristopheSEM
346301h34'52''SOULET DE BRUGIERE ArnaudSEM
346401h34'52''WINTREBERT EmmanuelV1M
346501h34'52''BOURHIS CecileSEF
346601h34'52''MARCO SanvitoV1MMonza Marathon Team
346701h34'52''MOUTHON BrunoV1MVittel
346801h34'52''COLLARD ClementSEM
346901h34'52''PAYELLEVILLE MaximeSEMSos Chretiens Dorient
347001h34'52''DESBORDES DE CEPOY PatrickSEM
347101h34'53''COZIAN ArnaudV1M
347201h34'53''SIMON NiklasSEM
347301h34'53''RUUD BijenSEM
347401h34'53''TICHET EricV2MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
347501h34'53''RAMES GuillaumeSEMXv Athletic Club
347601h34'53''JAUREGUIBERRY Jean-bernardV1M
347701h34'53''BOQUANT PascalineV1FEfsra
347801h34'54''FRANCOIS GregoireSEM
347901h34'54''BERTRAND ColineSEF
348001h34'54''DELACOUR SebastienSEM
348101h34'54''SCHMITT VincentSEM
348201h34'54''LE BARS AlexandreSEM
348301h34'54''CALMELS FabienSEM
348401h34'54''DELFINO DavideV1M
348501h34'54''HARDUIN HubertV2MBagnoles Oxygene
348601h34'54''PROVOST JeremySEM
348701h34'55''DE CACQUERAY FrancoisESM
348801h34'55''AUDOUSSET CyrilSEM
348901h34'55''RIGAULT OlivierV1M
349001h34'55''GANDON ChristianV3MUa Societe Gnerale
349101h34'55''SAUZEAT CyrilleV1M
349201h34'56''CREANGE ValeraJUM
349301h34'56''SIEWE ThibautV1M
349401h34'56''FLAVIO AUGUSTO Francisco garciSEM
349501h34'56''SAVOYE JulienSEM
349601h34'56''LAPEYRONIE CamilleSEF
349701h34'56''TOURNOUX GuillaumeSEMBspp / Asaspp
349801h34'56''STERIN MaximeSEM
349901h34'56''TONANNY BenoitSEM
350001h34'57''CHAMPAGNE DavidV1M
350101h34'57''SFARTI AlexandreSEM
350201h34'57''DAX MaximilianSEM
350301h34'57''DENAEYER MichaelV1MIng Sport
350401h34'58''CHENEVIERE PascalV2MBONDOUFLE AC
350501h34'58''HOUSSIN PhilippeV2M
350601h34'58''TRAN ChristopheSEM
350701h34'58''GIJS MegensV1M
350801h34'58''JABEUR WaliydeSEM
350901h34'58''FROMION Jean-brunoSEMCaso Airbus Group
351001h34'58''BARRUEL DorianSEM
351101h34'58''MANUEL GeorgesV1M
351201h34'58''ORLIAC DamienSEM
351301h34'59''HOUSSOU JulienSEM
351401h34'59''ARDIN VincentSEM
351501h34'59''LEBRE TheoSEM
351601h34'59''DELANDE StephaneV2MPass Running
351701h34'59''FORD MartinV2M
351801h34'59''MERCEROLLE DenisSEM
351901h34'59''MAKHLOUF KahinaSEFParis Avenir Athletic
352001h34'59''COAT CharlotteSEF
352101h35'00''REYNAUD-LACROZE VincentSEM
352201h35'00''STAPLEHURST MatSEM
352301h35'00''LABAT-LASPLACES JeremySEM
352401h35'00''DESSERRE FrancoisSEM
352501h35'00''BOURGOIN ValentinSEM
352601h35'01''EL HARRAB OussamaSEM
352701h35'01''HOPKINS ClaireSEF
352801h35'01''PABOEUF VincentSEM
352901h35'01''RIEGERT PascalSEM
353001h35'01''COCHET ThomasSEM
353101h35'01''SAMSON ChristopheV1M
353201h35'01''FRANTZEN ReneSEMTrilux
353301h35'01''ODDON GuillaumeSEM
353401h35'01''COMET QuentinSEM
353501h35'01''RICHARD AnneV1FLevallois Sc
353601h35'02''LOISELEUR JulienSEM
353701h35'02''FERNANDES FranciscoSEM
353801h35'02''DARROUZET LaurentV1M
353901h35'02''LESOURD HeleneSEF
354001h35'02''BAROIN GabrielSEMLangres Triathlon Ln 52
354101h35'02''LISSAJOUX KevinSEM
354201h35'02''GRIMAULT JulienSEM
354301h35'02''GENIN Jean-baptisteSEM
354401h35'03''GERARD FrancoisSEM
354501h35'03''DE POMPIGNAN StanislasJUM
354601h35'03''DE LINIERS NathanaelSEM
354701h35'03''GAVARIN GillesV1MRacing Multi Athlon
354801h35'03''PRUVOST EmmanuelSEM
354901h35'03''PINTO AntonySEM
355001h35'03''VIALLE AugustinESM
355101h35'03''MONJANEL GauthierV1M
355201h35'03''HUARD PierreV2MATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
355301h35'03''MOISE FredericV1M
355401h35'03''LOUSTAUNAU MurielSEFUa Versailles
355501h35'04''STEVENS JasonSEM
355601h35'04''ERNAULT RomainESM
355701h35'04''HOWES ClareSEF
355801h35'04''PIACENZA CedricSEM
355901h35'04''GUILLERMIN FredericV2M
356001h35'04''CHASSIN LaurentV1M
356101h35'04''BAILLY OlivierV1M
356201h35'04''BERTRAND RemiSEM
356301h35'05''ROCHEBLAVE LeoSEM
356401h35'05''LINDEPERG TristanSEMParis Sport Club
356501h35'05''NOURRY GuillaumeSEM
356601h35'05''QUEMENER CecileSEFDouarnenez
356701h35'05''CHAUVEAU BriceSEM
356801h35'05''CHARLES GrosperrinSEM
356901h35'05''BOSQUET AngeliqueV1FMaubeuge Marathon
357001h35'05''OPITZ ValerieV1F
357101h35'05''FEDIDA EliasSEM
357201h35'05''BENOIST DU SABLON FredericSEM
357301h35'05''BRUNET BaptisteSEMAca Saint Yrieix
357401h35'05''RONTES OlivierV1M
357501h35'05''JAZOULI YounesSEM
357601h35'06''DELVALLE PierreSEMDuonormand Extreme
357701h35'06''LUND CameronSEM
357801h35'06''CRABOT DorisSEF
357901h35'06''BILLIARD EmmanuelV1M
358001h35'06''DUJARDIN GregorySEM
358101h35'06''VENERE WillyV1M
358201h35'06''FABULET CedricSEM
358301h35'06''DELAHOUSSE MathieuV1M
358401h35'06''BOURGEOIS Jean-davidSEMRma Triathlon
358501h35'07''HOCQUET GeoffroyESM
358601h35'07''FRIGIERE JohannSEM
358701h35'07''FERNANDES DavidV1MCHAVILLE ATHLETISME
358801h35'07''MACABRE DenisSEM
358901h35'07''FALQUE TanguySEM
359001h35'08''JUDIC KevinSEM
359101h35'08''MENNESSON BastienSEM
359201h35'08''RODRIGUES PauloV1M
359301h35'08''COLLART DUTILLEUL AntoineSEM
359401h35'08''BALMAT YannickSEM
359501h35'08''BERGAMINI FredericV1MRc Arras
359601h35'08''BODIN DominiqueV1M
359701h35'08''GASSIPARD BasileSEM
359801h35'09''BIESMANS OlivierSEM
359901h35'09''LAMBERT ThomasSEM
360001h35'09''MAAROUFI BadrV1M
360101h35'09''PARISET GaelSEM
360201h35'09''NERZIC JeremieSEM
360301h35'09''ANTOINE FredericV2M
360401h35'09''BLONDEAU RomainSEMFront Runners De Paris
360501h35'09''SUPIOT DominiqueV2M
360601h35'09''SPANUDIS SavasSEMA.e.k.
360701h35'09''NARDONE MathieuSEM
360801h35'09''NGBESSO StephaneSEM
360901h35'09''FARMAN FannyV1FStade Francais
361001h35'10''CACAO JasonSEM
361101h35'10''PICARD PierreSEM
361201h35'10''POLISIAK FranckV1M
361301h35'10''GUYMARE BriceSEM
361401h35'10''COUTEY NicolasSEM
361501h35'10''LANE PanyaV1M
361601h35'10''BIARD BenjaminSEM
361701h35'10''BAUM RomainV2M
361801h35'10''DELGADO FernandV1M
361901h35'11''GRAND-CHAVIN LaurentSEMMessier Sports Velizy
362001h35'11''BRUNEL ThibautSEM
362101h35'11''OLLIVIER AdrienESM
362201h35'11''ROSIAUX JorisESM
362301h35'12''SAGE DavidV1M
362401h35'12''SCOTT DanV2M
362501h35'12''JIMENEZ AlfredoV1M
362601h35'12''NOUDELBERG BenjaminSEM
362701h35'13''OUTEMSAA AiadSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
362801h35'13''SANO MathieuSEM
362901h35'13''AUDINET FredericV1MCos Renault Lardy
363001h35'13''DE TAILLAC RomainSEM
363101h35'13''GAUTHIER AlineSEF
363201h35'13''JEAN CyrilSEM
363301h35'14''FENU LuisaSEF
363401h35'14''RIDING DominicSEM
363501h35'14''POINT VictorSEM
363601h35'14''STETTEN PIGASSE FlorentV1M
363701h35'14''GERVAIS MatthieuSEM
363801h35'14''AYRAL ThomasSEM
363901h35'15''CORREIA HelderSEM
364001h35'15''CONERARDY DavidSEM
364101h35'16''GARDEUR ThomasSEM
364201h35'16''GREGOIRE Tony-damienSEM
364301h35'16''DELEHELLE MarcSEM
364401h35'16''TOUSSAINT AristoteSEM
364501h35'16''MENARD EricV1M
364601h35'16''BOGATYREV VladimirV1M
364701h35'16''RICHTER NikolasSEM
364801h35'16''BART LudovicSEM
364901h35'17''HAMMOUTENE SalimESM
365001h35'17''GUTIERREZ GARCIA TristanSEM
365101h35'17''VIOLLET SolenneSEF
365201h35'17''GUENEAU VirgileESM
365301h35'17''BUCK TheophaneESM
365401h35'17''BRABANT CharlesSEM
365501h35'17''COLIN ArnaudSEM
365601h35'17''GARCIA CALLEJA Jesus mV3M
365701h35'17''PROUILLET RomainSEM
365801h35'17''BUCK Jean elieJUM
365901h35'18''DIKEBELE BriceSEM
366001h35'18''MESSAI WalidSEF
366101h35'18''DASSI-EZIN BrunoV1M
366201h35'18''OUY GaetanSEMAca
366301h35'18''SCHICK MatthieuSEMJcd
366401h35'18''CROSSARD LudovicV1MTeam Sushi
366501h35'18''CALVET PaulSEM
366601h35'18''ROBIC FrancoisV1M
366701h35'19''JELENSPERGER BertrandV1M
366801h35'19''BARBA MiguelSEMPenichecorrer
366901h35'19''AUPICQ BaptisteSEM
367001h35'19''GARO FredericSEM
367101h35'19''MATABISHI BIBI EricSEM
367201h35'19''CHEA Vong ladiSEM
367301h35'20''AMEZIANI MohandSEM
367401h35'20''ERGAN BernardV1M
367501h35'20''BECKER VincentSEM
367601h35'20''PEREZ JulienSEM
367701h35'20''BOIDOT ThomasV1M
367801h35'20''BRUGIRARD Jean-paulV3MVga St Maur
367901h35'20''EVANS HolleySEF
368001h35'20''CLAES VincentSEM
368101h35'20''ONANO PatrizioV1M
368201h35'20''VIGIER EricV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
368301h35'20''VAUBOURG GregorySEMLe Tarmac Va Parler
368401h35'20''DALLE BenoitSEM
368501h35'20''JOUANNE Marie-clotildeV1FLcbo
368601h35'21''BOURIEZ ChristopheV1M
368701h35'21''CHARACHON RemiV2M
368801h35'21''LECUREUR VictorSEM
368901h35'21''VOGEL RobinESM
369001h35'21''BILLE ThierryV2M
369101h35'21''DUSANTER LouisESM
369201h35'21''CHATRE DavidV1M
369301h35'21''LETONDEUR PatrickV2MGranville-ac Les Pirates
369401h35'21''SETRIN LucieSEFZoom
369501h35'21''LE GALL BrieucSEMCacl
369601h35'21''LAGRAVE MichelV2MOgn Triathlon
369701h35'21''VANOVERSCHELDE DamienV2M
369801h35'22''RATAJCZAK BriceSEM
369901h35'22''MENAT MarcSEM
370001h35'22''FAVRE MickaelSEM
370101h35'22''SONNET AntoineSEM
370201h35'22''BREMONT NicolasSEM
370301h35'22''MARX PierreSEM
370401h35'22''JULIEN SimonJUM
370501h35'22''TOURNAIRE SergeV2M
370601h35'22''DE SAINT-EXUPERY GuillaumeSEMSapeurs Pompiers De Paris
370701h35'22''MARGAIL JosselinSEM
370801h35'22''DIONNET DominiqueV2M
370901h35'22''DEBERLE ThierryV1M
371001h35'22''DUMORA ArnaudSEM
371101h35'23''VILARO DenisSEM
371201h35'23''STEHLE Romain-josephESM/
371301h35'23''ROMARY JulienSEM
371401h35'23''DARNAULT BenjaminSEM
371501h35'23''GRINAND AurelienSEM
371601h35'23''JOLY ThomasV1M
371701h35'23''BORISOVA MaryanaSEF
371801h35'24''FOUCHER FrancoisSEM
371901h35'24''SANCHEZ-PALENCIA CarlosSEM
372001h35'24''LE BESNERAIS FelixSEM
372101h35'24''KACED TarikSEM
372201h35'24''BOUKHLIFA FaridV1M
372301h35'24''D_AMBRIERES WoldemarSEM
372401h35'24''AUDOIN AdrienSEM
372501h35'24''DE LA IGLESIA EstebanSEMEfsra
372601h35'24''STARKOV AndreySEM
372701h35'24''JOLIVET CedricSEM
372801h35'25''GALLIOT NicolasV1M
372901h35'25''PEPIN NicolasSEM
373001h35'25''VIGOUROUX ThibaultSEM
373101h35'25''VALSERA MARTIN HugoSEM
373201h35'25''DE FAY AlbanV1M
373301h35'25''HUE Marie-christineV2FUs Forgionne A
373401h35'25''POCCHIOLA SamuelSEM
373501h35'25''MERCIER FabriceV1M
373601h35'25''ADENIS-LAMARRE MarcSEM
373701h35'25''MICHALKO ThomasSEM
373801h35'25''EVANS DavidV3M
373901h35'25''BINEAU AlexandreJUM
374001h35'25''DRONNE FabriceV1M
374101h35'25''ROL PhilippeSEM
374201h35'25''BLANCHIER EdouardESM
374301h35'26''LE THIEC VincentV1M
374401h35'26''GOURGUECHON NicolasSEM
374501h35'26''BORDIER NicolasSEM
374601h35'26''NGO SimonSEM
374701h35'26''PATOUX NicolasSEM
374801h35'26''MARTINS RemiSEM
374901h35'26''DURAND ArnaudSEM
375001h35'26''ALFONSI AlexandreV1M
375101h35'26''JEANJEAN BenjaminSEM
375201h35'27''VILELA SandrineSEF
375301h35'27''LE CONTE Anne-claireSEF
375401h35'27''HENNO ViolaineSEF
375501h35'27''ENFERT PascalV1MTriathlon Sannois Franconville
375601h35'27''BOISNIER PhilippeSEM
375701h35'27''GASCHER PierreV1MRunning Club Tour Eiffel
375801h35'28''VAINUNSKA VincentSEM
375901h35'28''JEAN-BAPTISTE PivertSEM
376001h35'28''BECHMANN PierreSEM
376101h35'28''VAZ FabriceV1M
376201h35'28''PASCAL ThomasSEM
376301h35'28''DESQ Paul-henriSEM
376401h35'28''GAUTHIER ThomasV1M
376501h35'29''ERLICH ThomasSEM
376601h35'29''CREYF OlivierSEMUs Dassault Argenteuil
376701h35'29''MULHAXHA DreniSEM
376801h35'29''LE BERRE SebastienSEM
376901h35'29''CHIRAC PierreV2M
377001h35'29''BALTES MatthiasSEM
377101h35'29''GILBERT EricSEMA. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A
377201h35'29''GILLES FranckSEM
377301h35'30''MAIMBOURG GuillaumeSEM
377401h35'30''RIGAULT NicolasSEM
377501h35'30''PIPART AnthonySEMMessier Sports Velizy
377601h35'30''REMOND ClementSEMAsg Bagnolet
377701h35'30''DUPUIS SylvainSEM
377801h35'30''GOUTAY MatthieuESM
377901h35'30''CIMETIERE EtienneESM
378001h35'30''ZIANI FaridV1M
378101h35'31''BIZET ChristopheSEMFRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
378201h35'31''FOURDINIER PaulSEM
378301h35'31''JACOB FrancoisV1M
378401h35'31''HARAND PaulSEM
378501h35'31''ISART DanyV1M
378601h35'31''HELENE MatthieuSEM
378701h35'31''LEGRAIN Jean-claudeV1M
378801h35'31''ALOUI ZiedSEM
378901h35'32''PICHON TheophileESM
379001h35'32''CAUCANAS ClemenceSEF
379101h35'32''BOULANGER PascalV1M
379201h35'32''SOLVANG OleSEM
379301h35'32''FERREIRA JacintoV1MPenichecorrer
379401h35'32''MEYER AntoninESM
379501h35'33''LAPOUGE BastienSEM
379601h35'33''MONCEYRON JulienV1M
379701h35'33''ADOLPHE LucV2M
379801h35'33''HOLLENBECK Pierre-alexisSEM
379901h35'33''GIBBAL VincentSEM
380001h35'33''TOUSSAINT LaurentV1MRunning Club Rives De Moselle
380101h35'33''RICHOMME VincentV1MAsaspp Dans La F2d2ration Des
380201h35'33''NEVOU LaurentSEMBESSAN SPORT NATURE
380301h35'33''DEGLAIRE SimonSEM
380401h35'34''GHROUS NadirSEM
380501h35'34''SORIN BenjaminSEM
380601h35'34''RACINOUX LaurentV2M
380701h35'34''KARIYA MichaelSEM
380801h35'34''PUECH GregorySEM
380901h35'34''DE FLOU GertjanSEM/
381001h35'34''CARELLI AndreaV1M
381101h35'34''GODET AnnelyseSEFAs Bpce
381201h35'34''BRAIDA BenjaminV1MAsaspp
381301h35'34''GUILLON BerengerSEM
381401h35'34''SITA AndreaSEM
381501h35'34''FERRARI ChiaraV1F
381601h35'35''KEATING ReubenESM
381701h35'35''COUTURE AlexisSEM
381801h35'35''HASSOUX DidierV2MFree Runners
381901h35'35''REES MatthewJUM
382001h35'36''PEREIRA MathieuSEM
382101h35'36''GIRAULT PhilippeV1M
382201h35'36''DU BOURBLANC BertrandV1M
382301h35'36''HOUDIERE ThierryV1M
382401h35'37''KETCHAM MatthewSEM
382501h35'37''ZAIDA AbdellatifV1M
382601h35'37''DUMONTIER ArthurSEM
382701h35'37''BERTRAND LionelV1M
382801h35'37''BAILLEUL AdrienSEM
382901h35'37''GRASSER SebastienV1M
383001h35'37''SELMER AlbanSEM
383101h35'37''SALVANT ThomasV1MPuc
383201h35'38''MASSOT PhilippeV2M
383301h35'38''BESCHER GuillaumeSEM
383401h35'38''JOURNEE EricV1MAfcf Idf
383501h35'38''WAGNER MichelV2M
383601h35'38''BEASLEY ScottV1MWreake Runners
383701h35'38''NADAL BrunoV2M
383801h35'39''VAURILLON ThomasSEM
383901h35'39''CHASSEBOEUF LorisSEM
384001h35'39''BOYE HuguesSEM
384101h35'39''RAYNAUD Jean michelV2M
384201h35'39''LAMY DE LA CHAPELLE SebastienSEM
384301h35'39''BLUTEAU DavidSEMAthletique Club Du Pays De Mea
384401h35'40''MILLAN CristobalSEM
384501h35'40''BENATMANE HamedV2M
384601h35'40''TOUATI LyasmineV1MVga Saint Maur
384701h35'40''HAMICHE ZoheirV1M
384801h35'40''LACOSTE PhilippeV2M
384901h35'40''GOSTEAU RegisV1MS/l Ac Foulees Aquatintiennes
385001h35'40''PEYRADE BenoitV1M
385101h35'40''DUGAY AuroreV1F
385201h35'40''JEANNIN ChristopheV1M
385301h35'40''GRULKE MathieuSEMLes Amis De Mikhy
385401h35'41''MARIN PatriceV2MQueven Athletisme
385501h35'41''MARIN AurelieSEF
385601h35'41''CROISE SylvainSEM
385701h35'41''PINEAU NicolasSEM
385801h35'41''SPRAUEL RaphaelSEM
385901h35'41''DE LACOSTE Jean-benoitSEM
386001h35'41''JUHEL GuillaumeSEM
386101h35'41''PETRE StephaneV1M
386201h35'41''MARTIN AntoineSEM
386301h35'41''CHAMBOLLE JeremySEM
386401h35'41''CHHOR VibolSEM
386501h35'41''ANASTACIO CelioSEMPenichecorrer
386601h35'41''RUET NicolasV1M
386701h35'41''SUISSA GerardV1M
386801h35'42''LANGUILLE JocelynSEMParis Avenir Athletic
386901h35'42''DOMAICA VALIENTE MikelSEMHec Paris
387001h35'42''RIOUX PierreSEM
387101h35'42''BRAZ BrunoSEMPenichecorrer
387201h35'42''ROMAIN OlivierSEM
387301h35'42''PEREIRA RuiV1MPenichecorrer
387401h35'42''RIBA SebastienSEM
387501h35'42''BLOT FlorianSEM
387601h35'42''COHET AnthonySEM
387701h35'43''IMBACH BertrandV1M
387801h35'43''FERMIGIER KarimSEM
387901h35'43''DUMONT Pierre-yvesSEM
388001h35'43''MOREAU RaphaelSEM
388101h35'43''ODELOT LaurentV1M
388201h35'44''ALONSO SAINZ-AJA Maria del rosarV1FRunningfiz
388301h35'44''GROLLEMUND Louis-hadrienSEM
388401h35'44''TREIGNAT MaximeESM
388501h35'44''GUYOT JulienSEM
388601h35'44''SMITH JodieSEFLong Eaton Running Club
388701h35'44''DREVON StephanieV1FFs Esbly Coupvray Athletisme
388801h35'44''BATISTA WilliamSEM
388901h35'45''RODRIGUES PhilippeSEM
389001h35'45''LECLERCQ ChristopheSEM
389101h35'45''PETIT Pierre-jeanSEM
389201h35'45''CARABALONA StephaneV1MATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ
389301h35'45''LATRECHE NahelSEM
389401h35'46''BAKHTI JihaneSEF
389501h35'46''CHAREUNPHOL BenoitSEM
389601h35'46''MIRLEAU RomainSEM
389701h35'46''METIVIER FlorentSEM
389801h35'46''ZEHMOUR ChristopheV1M
389901h35'46''DE LONGEAUX VincentSEM
390001h35'47''BARON EmmanuelV2MAthletic Coeur De Fond
390101h35'47''FUCHS ChristianV2M
390201h35'47''PARCHLINIAK GaetanSEM
390301h35'47''GENEIX LaurentSEM
390401h35'47''DE PAMPELONNE GeoffroyESM
390501h35'47''WEISBERG JonathanSEM
390601h35'47''DA MOTA CarlosV1M
390701h35'47''ROSANVALLON JeremieSEM
390801h35'47''SCHOUTTETEN Anne-charlotteV1F
390901h35'48''NGUYEN AlainSEMAS77 - S/L TRI AVENTURE AVON -
391001h35'48''SAUVAGET ThibaultSEM
391101h35'48''MONTMORY LauraSEF
391201h35'48''LA ROSA JulienSEM
391301h35'48''TALBI TanitSEF
391401h35'48''CHENUT FabriceV2M
391501h35'48''VEDRENNE MichelV2M
391601h35'48''LEFEBVRE SebastienV1M
391701h35'48''ELBAZ RichardV2MUsee
391801h35'49''PARENT LoicSEM
391901h35'49''KERGOAT FrancoisSEM
392001h35'49''CHAVAUDRA EricV1M
392101h35'49''LECONTE Jean philippeV1M
392201h35'49''SELLEM SamuelSEM
392301h35'49''GIRARDIN CedricSEM
392401h35'49''NAOKI ShimizuSEM
392501h35'49''PELKA MarekSEM
392601h35'49''CHEVALIER ChristianV2M
392701h35'50''ODJE ErnestV1MIng Sport
392801h35'50''BENNOUI TayebSEM
392901h35'51''MINACORI RafaelSEM
393001h35'51''N_GUESSAN DavidV1M
393101h35'51''PERRAUDEAU OscarSEM
393201h35'51''ABAUTRET GregoryV1M
393301h35'51''MOREL GuillaumeSEM
393401h35'52''GRENOUILHAT PierreSEM
393501h35'52''CRILLY LouiseSEFGarscube Harriers
393601h35'52''JOUBIOUX ThomasESM
393701h35'52''DE SARAZIGNAC PhilippeSEM
393801h35'52''DUPONT RomainV1MAsaspp
393901h35'53''ESCALE PierreSEM
394001h35'53''COSTILS MathieuSEM
394101h35'53''FEUVRIER PierreSEM
394201h35'53''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
394301h35'53''LEROY AuroreSEF
394401h35'53''DELVAUX GuillaumeV1MUa Versailles
394501h35'53''RACINE DominiqueV1MUa Societe Generale
394601h35'54''FLAJOLLET DidierV1M
394701h35'54''VILGRAIN ThomasSEM
394801h35'54''RODRIGUEZ GeraldV1M
394901h35'54''COURY FredericSEM
395001h35'54''BLANCHARD CedricSEM
395101h35'54''SOMBRET GhislainSEM
395201h35'54''DECAGNY BenoitSEM
395301h35'55''SAINTENOY PhilippeV1M
395401h35'55''OLIVIE JonathanSEM
395501h35'55''DESCHAMPS ThibaultSEMSam Paris 12
395601h35'55''CLERFEUILLE CarlesV1MJogging Club Leroy Somer
395701h35'56''AMARI PaulSEM
395801h35'56''VIGNAL OlivierV1MAsaspp
395901h35'56''NEBODON MatthieuSEM
396001h35'56''PARLANGE AlexandreSEM
396101h35'56''TRICOTEL NicolasSEM
396201h35'56''KERSANTE EmmanuelSEM
396301h35'57''FRANCE ClaireSEFAsptt Chalons En Champagne
396401h35'57''TINEO NicolasSEM
396501h35'57''AUBANEL RemySEM
396601h35'57''MAREAU FrancoisSEM
396701h35'57''BLAVY DavidV1M
396801h35'57''BIZIEN BriceSEM
396901h35'58''NICOLAS EaSEM
397001h35'58''LAURES RomainSEM
397101h35'58''FOFOL SebastienSEM
397201h35'58''PRUNIER YohannV1M
397301h35'58''ANTOINE ChristopheV1MVac
397401h35'58''VAUTRIN ThierryV2M
397501h35'58''VALENTE RenaudV1M
397601h35'59''GALY JonathanSEM
397701h35'59''LABAUNE PauleSEF
397801h35'59''CASTELLI FabianoV1M
397901h35'59''DENIS BenjaminSEM
398001h35'59''KOULOUH AbdeslamSEM
398101h35'59''CAGNIN XavierV1MParis Athletic
398201h35'59''TOUBALE YacineSEM
398301h36'00''CHEDEVILLE AntoineSEM
398401h36'00''PERQUY InesSEF
398501h36'00''HARBISON JohnSEM
398601h36'00''PIGEAT RomainSEMRoc14
398701h36'01''CAPURON FrancoisV2MCHAMPIONNET SPORTS
398801h36'01''LE COTTIER IgorSEM
398901h36'01''GUIHENEUF FrancoisSEM
399001h36'01''JONCKHEERE StephaneV2M
399101h36'01''GASTINE StephaneSEM
399201h36'01''LEC_HVIEN ThomasSEM
399301h36'01''MINARD VictorSEM
399401h36'01''NATHAN RagotSEM
399501h36'01''BOUCOT VincentSEM
399601h36'02''CHEVALIER PierreSEM
399701h36'02''CLERGET JulienSEM
399801h36'02''DELATTRE Jean marcV2MAcr
399901h36'02''DELPONT GautierSEM
400001h36'02''KERBOUA MohamedSEMC.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME
400101h36'03''LIENARD NicolasSEM
400201h36'03''LILING DavidSEM
400301h36'03''THOREAU BenjaminSEM
400401h36'03''CALON ChristopheSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
400501h36'03''DE SAINT MAUR DimitriSEM
400601h36'04''CAMURAC-PENISSON FranckSEMJA MONTROUGE
400701h36'04''ZAJAC TheotmeSEM
400801h36'04''RIGAL DavidSEM
400901h36'04''FAGET PhilippeSEM
401001h36'04''FLORENCE MaximeSEM
401101h36'04''DARQUY EricV2M
401201h36'04''MARTIN FabianSEM
401301h36'04''LARBES FaycalV1M
401401h36'04''KERNER StephaneV1MRacing Multi Athlon
401501h36'05''COLIN AlexisSEM
401601h36'05''DOUTREBENTE AlbanSEM
401701h36'05''BASTIEN CedrickV1M
401801h36'05''PETIT ThibaudESM
401901h36'05''PUYO GuillaumeSEM
402001h36'06''BARUTEAU JohnSEM
402101h36'06''DE JONGE VincentSEM
402201h36'06''BONNICI FabienV1M
402301h36'06''COLLET KevinSEM
402401h36'06''TAVERNER Patrick rossV1MExpatries Triathlon Club
402501h36'07''ESSOULAMI YounesSEM
402601h36'07''SIGNE Guy blaiseSEM
402701h36'07''HANAPPE FlorenceV1F
402801h36'07''BYGOTT-WEBB BenjaminSEMN.a.
402901h36'07''MINC EdouardSEM
403001h36'07''ECHENOZ JoelV1MAC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE
403101h36'07''MENDY JeanpaulV1M
403201h36'07''SINGER BenjaminSEM
403301h36'07''LEGAIT AdrienSEM
403401h36'07''ID YOUSSEF MohamedSEM
403501h36'07''COUCKE OlivierV1M
403601h36'08''PEROT NicolasV1M
403701h36'08''TRAHAY AntoineSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
403801h36'08''TRAORE IbrahimaV1M
403901h36'08''BARATCHEGARAY Jean-bernardSEM
404001h36'08''VIRATELLE DamienSEM
404101h36'08''LACROIX MaximeSEM
404201h36'08''CURABET DominiqueV2MAirbus Ds
404301h36'08''CASTIEL TalSEM
404401h36'08''DUPONT NicolasSEM
404501h36'08''BOULAY JulienSEM
404601h36'09''NICOULEAU MarcSEM
404701h36'09''MEMETEAU NicolasSEM
404801h36'09''OULHEN Pierre-yvesESM
404901h36'09''BUSH BryanSEM
405001h36'09''CARRETTE Francois-xavierSEM
405101h36'09''GABET RodolpheV1M
405201h36'10''HENRY Jorge-louisSEM
405301h36'10''BROUTIN AntoineSEM
405401h36'10''CHARRON SamuelSEMPuc
405501h36'10''FELIX MatthieuSEM
405601h36'10''GROSSET ChristopheV2MAs Leves
405701h36'10''FELTRER XavierSEM
405801h36'10''MOUTON JulienSEM
405901h36'10''RABILLE LuceV2MAsaspp
406001h36'10''LASNE VincentSEM
406101h36'11''PETIT QuentinSEM
406201h36'11''LIM PhilippeSEM
406301h36'11''GENION MatthieuSEM
406401h36'11''MOURIDI ImoussaSEM
406501h36'11''NEVEU AlexandreSEM
406601h36'11''FLORY LoickSEM
406701h36'11''VAN DEN AKKER HiddeSEM
406801h36'11''SALINES GeorgesV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
406901h36'11''ROUFOSSE BrunoV1M
407001h36'11''FILLON FranckSEM
407101h36'11''VAUTRIN RegisV1M
407201h36'12''GRALL ThomasSEM
407301h36'12''LAGOUTTE FranckSEM
407401h36'12''VETILLARD Jean-francoisSEM
407501h36'12''MARTINEZ DEL VILLAR AlfioSEM
407601h36'12''WEISS FelixSEM
407701h36'12''BRUN SteveSEM
407801h36'12''LE FLOC_H MaximeSEM
407901h36'13''MULET ChristelV1FURBAN RUNNING LE CLUB
408001h36'13''JANEIRO SteeveSEM
408101h36'13''CHAUVEL RodolpheSEM
408201h36'13''TALLET MathiasV1M
408301h36'13''ERWANN GroutSEM
408401h36'13''LAFERRRERE LaurentV1M
408501h36'13''DROZ BARTHOLET FrancoisSEM
408601h36'13''MARTIN JulienSEM
408701h36'13''BERTHALAY VincentSEM
408801h36'13''DRAPEAU FredericV1M
408901h36'13''DE JOIGNY AdhemarSEM
409001h36'13''MAURIAC ThomasSEM
409101h36'13''MARQUENET LawrenceV2M
409201h36'13''BERNARD MathieuSEM
409301h36'14''KANNEGIEER MargitV1FFortuna Logabirum
409401h36'14''PRATZ NicolasSEM
409501h36'14''ROUSSEL FoucauldSEM
409601h36'14''BROCHARD MaximeSEM
409701h36'14''GARCIA JulienSEM
409801h36'14''DARAGON BenoitSEM
409901h36'14''LEPAREUX AntoineSEM
410001h36'14''LACHKAR StephaneV1MCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
410101h36'14''SALHI MehdiSEM
410201h36'14''CHAUVIN GillesSEM
410301h36'14''DUPUIS PhilippeV2M
410401h36'14''CARIO YannickV1MUs Grigny Triathlon
410501h36'15''DURUFLE GregoireSEM
410601h36'15''MORAN DE ORO MargaritaV1FKokimbo Running Aranjuez
410701h36'15''OUMESSAOUD LhassanV1M
410801h36'15''GIRE DavidV1M
410901h36'15''DENNEMONT FredericV1M
411001h36'15''BEDIN StephaneV1M
411101h36'15''REBATTU EdouardSEM
411201h36'16''GOUAULT MorganSEM
411301h36'16''COLET SamuelSEM
411401h36'16''CUADRADO VIDAL LuisV1MKokimbo Running Aranjuez
411501h36'16''JEANNENEY PierreV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
411601h36'16''KERAUDRAN RenanSEMLa Boite Concept
411701h36'16''DUBOIS ThomasSEM
411801h36'16''HUGOT AlexandreV1MC.s.provins.athletisme
411901h36'17''OUALHADJ YoussoufSEM
412001h36'17''CONNE-BIZY EddySEM
412101h36'17''DUHURCQ CyrilSEM
412201h36'17''HUET IvanSEM
412301h36'17''LECONTE VianneySEMRacing Multi Athlon
412401h36'18''JEAN FlorianeSEF
412501h36'18''CHIRIACO FrancescoV2MAtletica Agropoli
412601h36'18''JALUZOT PhilippeV1M
412701h36'18''VILLENEUVE BrunoSEM
412801h36'18''HEUVET GuillaumeV1M
412901h36'19''BUCK LauraSEF
413001h36'19''BELHADJ HatemV1M
413101h36'19''STAEDTSBAEDER VincentSEM
413201h36'19''GRABLOVSKIS RaitisSEM
413301h36'19''PACOT VincentV1M
413401h36'20''METCALF JamesSEM
413501h36'20''CARVALHO DuarteSEM
413601h36'20''DARASSE XavierSEM
413701h36'20''GATEZ SebastienV1M
413801h36'21''ROHMANN KimSEM
413901h36'21''STIEVET BorisSEM
414001h36'21''WEBER NicolasSEMCav
414101h36'21''TSOI Koon-chiSEM
414201h36'22''NUNES DE BARROS ClaudinoV2MAsc Bnpparibas Paris
414301h36'22''LESTROHAN ErwanSEM
414401h36'23''BOTTRIAUX JulienSEM
414501h36'23''SALO Petri-jukkaV2M
414601h36'23''KAMINSKI HerveV1M
414701h36'23''SIDIBE DjibyV1M
414801h36'23''ANDREANI SamiSEM
414901h36'23''HIERNARD SegoleneSEF
415001h36'23''BITAILLE BenjaminSEMIng Sport
415101h36'23''LINDERME LucienSEM
415201h36'23''BARTHELEMY AntoineSEMGroupe Triathlon Vesoul Haute
415301h36'24''MORENNE ClaireSEF
415401h36'24''LE JOSSEC RonanSEMA.C.R.L.P - S/L ACR LOCMINE
415501h36'24''JUILLARD CedricSEM
415601h36'24''DE LA GUARDIA AlvaroSEM
415701h36'24''MAULIN RomainSEM
415801h36'24''TRIKI HaifaSEF
415901h36'24''KAPPAUF CharlesSEM
416001h36'24''DELFOSSE GuillaumeSEMAthletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep
416101h36'24''BOISGUERIN EtienneSEM
416201h36'24''DIOT PhilippeSEM
416301h36'24''DORISON BrunoV1MRun In Cres
416401h36'24''YAHIAOUI DjamelV1M
416501h36'24''EVANNO MickaelSEM
416601h36'25''MEHOUAS MaximeSEM
416701h36'25''FONSECA RuiV1M
416801h36'25''PETITCOLLOT IgnacioSEM
416901h36'25''KOROBETSKI ArnaudSEM
417001h36'25''CHASTAING FranckV1M
417101h36'25''HODGES PaulV2M
417201h36'25''LIEPINS GirtsSEM
417301h36'25''MARANT LouisSEM
417401h36'25''PAILLER FabienSEM
417501h36'25''DANJOU GuillaumeSEM
417601h36'25''GIROUX Anne-marieV1FC.c.taverny Athletisme
417701h36'26''CHARUEL NicolasSEM
417801h36'26''BAILLON-DUCHAUSSOY JulienSEM
417901h36'26''CHRISTIN AmandineSEF
418001h36'26''DESSOLIN OlivierV1M
418101h36'26''TROTTMANN CharlesSEM
418201h36'26''FOURNIER BaptisteSEM
418301h36'26''FERREIRA FredericSEM
418401h36'26''MAZZOLENI EddySEM
418501h36'26''MORIN StephaneV1M
418601h36'26''GARCIA MarcV1M
418701h36'26''VIVA NicolasSEM
418801h36'27''DE SAHB ChristopheSEM
418901h36'27''KERLEROUX FlorianSEMPoissy Triathlon
419001h36'27''LEGENDRE GuillaumeSEM
419101h36'27''BETTING BenjaminSEM
419201h36'28''SZCZEPANSKI MichaelSEM
419301h36'28''SOUMIER FrancoisSEM
419401h36'28''DELAVILLE Jean-marcV2MMarathon Du Perche Vendomois
419501h36'28''TIBERGHIEN FabienSEM
419601h36'28''TABARY BernardV2M
419701h36'28''VAN ROSSUM WouterSEMAv Waterweg
419801h36'28''MAHLI KhalidV1M
419901h36'28''DESSARTINE StephanieV1FDuc
420001h36'29''WINTREBERT AntoineV1M
420101h36'29''QUILLOU LaurentV1M
420201h36'29''COURBON AlainV1M
420301h36'29''CHERON LaurentSEM
420401h36'29''LEDET LauraSEFTouquet Opale Athletisme
420501h36'29''DELERUYELLE QuentinSEM
420601h36'29''VITSE FlorentSEM
420701h36'29''QUENTRIC EmmanuelV1M
420801h36'29''ANJARD LaurentV2MEntente Sportive Maintenon-pie
420901h36'30''LEPENANT MickaelV1M
421001h36'30''CARATGE AugustinSEM
421101h36'30''FEKADU MarkV1MFc Bayern Munchen
421201h36'30''ROSSI YvanSEMNancy Trail Pulsations
421301h36'30''DOUBLET PierreSEM
421401h36'30''HOSSARD-HALLION JulienSEM
421501h36'30''POURVELLARIE FredericV1M
421601h36'31''CENTOFANTI CharlesSEM
421701h36'31''TREVISSOI LiseSEF
421801h36'31''NEYROLLES GermainSEM
421901h36'31''SANONER JeanSEM
422001h36'31''BOSSAVIE CyrilSEM
422101h36'31''SONG ThierrySEM
422201h36'31''BODART BenjaminSEM
422301h36'31''SCHOELLER GaspardSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
422401h36'32''THOMAS AlainV2M
422501h36'32''SACCANI AlessandroSEMOtc Como
422601h36'32''GAYT Jean-francoisSEM
422701h36'32''GERMAIN BarthelemySEM
422801h36'32''BRUNTZ JosephSEM
422901h36'32''CORNIL OlivierSEM
423001h36'33''SEVAUX GregoireSEM
423101h36'33''JULLIAND MarieV1F
423201h36'33''SOULIE AnatoleJUM
423301h36'33''MOURET AmandineSEFAvia Club
423401h36'33''CABARDOS Jean-pierreV1M
423501h36'34''EL GHOUL YoussefSEM
423601h36'34''REMY LucieSEF
423701h36'34''THUPIN Anne-laureSEF
423801h36'34''SILVA CedricSEM
423901h36'34''COLLET YohanSEM
424001h36'34''FOURMONT XavierV1M
424101h36'35''DESMET RemiSEM
424201h36'35''LOISELEUR RaymondV2MAviation Club Issy Les Mouline
424301h36'35''MORIN GillesSEM
424401h36'35''PEREZ LORENZO OlivierV1M
424501h36'35''MOUNIER GillesV1M
424601h36'36''BELABDE LeaSEF
424701h36'36''AMIR TalSEM
424801h36'36''BERTONNIER BrunoV1M
424901h36'36''SALMERON ChristopheV2M
425001h36'36''ROUBINET CedricSEM
425101h36'36''ORTEN EliseV2FIl Fri
425201h36'36''SARDET SebastienV1M
425301h36'37''GUERIN SergeV2M
425401h36'37''CRETINON GonzagueV1M
425501h36'37''ROSE JeremySEM
425601h36'37''BERNARD AlainV1M
425701h36'37''SICARD ClementSEM
425801h36'37''GONNET MatthieuSEM
425901h36'37''LEGRAND AlainV2M
426001h36'37''FALLOURD JonathanSEMAsaspp
426101h36'37''PLESCIA EnricoV2M
426201h36'37''SCHUMACHER DavidV1M
426301h36'37''PAOLANTONACCI RichardV2M
426401h36'38''BOUDET ArnaudSEM
426501h36'38''CRUSOE LionelSEM
426601h36'38''PIENIAZEK DominikV1M
426701h36'38''LEGRAND RomainSEMCloca
426801h36'38''PARMENTIER Jean-charlesSEM
426901h36'38''FAURE HubertV1M
427001h36'38''HIRECHE MokraneV1M
427101h36'39''BERGE FrancoisV2MUsmetro
427201h36'39''ROCHET JulienSEM
427301h36'39''PRIMARD EricV2M
427401h36'40''DELIENNE CharlesSEM
427501h36'40''NGUYEN LeoSEM
427601h36'40''MASSE BaptisteSEM
427701h36'40''LOUVEAU AlexandreV1M
427801h36'40''CHEVALIER YoannSEM
427901h36'40''DAVID FrancoisSEM
428001h36'40''HONORE BertrandV2M
428101h36'40''LEMUET StephaneV1M
428201h36'40''OPPETIT ErnestSEM
428301h36'40''KEARNS KyleSEM
428401h36'40''DUBOIS-DECOOL SylvieV1F
428501h36'40''SANCHEZ MathieuSEM
428601h36'40''LOUIS HerveV2M
428701h36'40''DE OLIVEIRA JeanV4MAsa Maisons Alfort
428801h36'40''SERGEANT AdrienSEM
428901h36'40''MONCEAUX YohannV1M
429001h36'40''VARIOT JonathanSEMCourir A Sennecey
429101h36'41''BELLANGER StephaneV1MNon Licencie
429201h36'41''GODFRIN ClementSEM
429301h36'41''LALANDE YannSEM
429401h36'41''HOWAIZI OlivierSEM
429501h36'41''GUERIN PierreSEM
429601h36'41''BORE AlexSEM
429701h36'41''KILHOFFER GeoffreySEM
429801h36'41''LEBLOND SandrineV1FGA - S/L WINGLES ATHLETIC CLUB
429901h36'41''PAINDORGE ArnaudV1M
430001h36'41''GUIOT ChristopheV1MAs Bourse
430101h36'41''FRAINIER GuyV1M
430201h36'41''PESSARD NicolasV1M
430301h36'42''HOURCASTAGNOU NicolasSEM
430401h36'42''SAUCE FabienSEM
430501h36'42''BRETON ArnaudSEM
430601h36'42''MARCODOPPIDO FabioSEM
430701h36'42''PLOMION GuillaumeSEM
430801h36'42''RIQUIER ArnaudSEM
430901h36'42''MOREIRAS GomezindoSEM
431001h36'43''BUI Vu thoai anhSEM
431101h36'43''RAGA CedricSEM
431201h36'43''CHATEAU SophieV1F
431301h36'43''PAVLOV KonstantinV1M
431401h36'43''POETA SylvainSEM
431501h36'43''PIED RaphaelV1M
431601h36'44''SCHAEFER BenoitSEM
431701h36'44''MUSSON QuentinSEM
431801h36'44''LEGROS Jean-christopheV1MUa Societe Generale
431901h36'44''CHASSETUILLIER LeonESM
432001h36'44''HOFFMANN YannSEM
432101h36'44''PHELIP EdouardSEM
432201h36'44''PIOT LaetitiaSEF
432301h36'44''IMBERT MichelV2MOmnisport Hyerois Athletisme
432401h36'44''GRADINGER StefanESM
432501h36'45''BERTRAND RomainSEM
432601h36'45''GRITON EdouardV2M
432701h36'45''STRAZEL MichelV3MCLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
432801h36'45''BELEGUIC GuillaumeSEM
432901h36'45''GALLOU IsabelleSEF
433001h36'45''BOURDEL RomuladV1M
433101h36'46''NAYEF IdrissiSEM
433201h36'46''ARBEID NathanSEM
433301h36'46''BLICHER JonathanSEM
433401h36'46''GRIMAL GuillaumeSEM
433501h36'46''IDIART Jean lucV1MXtremchallenges
433601h36'46''EZQUERRA AlfredoSEM
433701h36'46''SINGH AmritSEM
433801h36'46''GRIMAULT FabriceV2M
433901h36'47''DURUFLE AntoineSEM
434001h36'47''DE DIEGO JuanjoSEMC.a. Sollana
434101h36'47''HULAK DorianSEM
434201h36'47''SAINTON NicolasSEM
434301h36'47''ALLANORE YannickV1M
434401h36'47''BENAHMED NordineSEM
434501h36'47''NOVOA EricV2M
434601h36'47''BRY PhilippeV2M
434701h36'47''TERZOLO RiccardoSEM
434801h36'48''BERTRAND ThibaudSEM
434901h36'48''MONTHUIT Jean-philippeV1MASPTT COMPIEGNE
435001h36'48''OTHMANI KarimSEM
435101h36'48''TOHME AlbertV1M
435201h36'48''MARAIS WitoldSEM
435301h36'48''PERRELLE DavidSEM
435401h36'48''DJEARAMIN GaneshSEM
435501h36'48''CALVES MichelV1M
435601h36'48''DAVID VincentV1M
435701h36'48''DEGRAEVE ChristianV1M
435801h36'48''LEAL SebastienSEM
435901h36'48''BENARD Rene-paulV2M
436001h36'48''KRIKORIAN FranckSEM
436101h36'48''LANGLADE ThomasSEM
436201h36'49''MONCHY MarionSEF
436301h36'49''FANTOU AgatheSEF
436401h36'49''DEQUIDT JeremieSEM
436501h36'49''GRANDIN PatrickV2M
436601h36'49''SCHWALB RichardtSEM
436701h36'49''GELGON PaulSEM
436801h36'49''CAZEMAJOUR LeopoldSEM
436901h36'49''VELASCO MENDEZ JacobSEM
437001h36'49''GARNIER SebastienSEM
437101h36'50''VAUTIER CyrilV1M
437201h36'50''LEVEILLE GautierSEM
437301h36'50''LORANG YannSEM
437401h36'50''DUBOURG ChristopheV1M
437501h36'50''LEVACHER CedricV1M
437601h36'50''MAZE-SENCIER EmmanuelV1M
437701h36'50''MENERET PhilippeSEMTira Minesutech
437801h36'50''HOOKER JonathanSEM
437901h36'51''SEVESTRE MathieuSEM
438001h36'51''PAULET SylvainSEM
438101h36'51''MACE OlivierSEM
438201h36'51''RIENSTRA ByronV1M
438301h36'51''DEFOSSEZ Pierre-antoineV1M
438401h36'51''RUMMEL GillesV1M
438501h36'51''POMMET EmelineSEFCsa Kremlin Bicetre
438601h36'52''LE MENN NicolasSEM
438701h36'52''LEBRUN PascalV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
438801h36'52''DECAUDAVEINE AlexisSEM
438901h36'52''GUTKNECHT ChristianSEM
439001h36'52''HALLIER GaelSEM
439101h36'52''MANNES PhilippeSEMBarth France
439201h36'52''LAVIGNAC LaurentSEM
439301h36'53''KHIM TheodoreV1MAirbus Ds
439401h36'53''VLAHAKIS GasparV1M
439501h36'53''TESSIER VincentESM
439601h36'53''BOLZAN Jean_lucV1M
439701h36'53''HASSAOUI FethiSEM
439801h36'53''ABEL PatrickSEM
439901h36'53''MELNYK MykolaSEM
440001h36'54''POIRIER DavidSEM
440101h36'54''LHERMITTE EmilieJUF
440201h36'54''JOFFIN NicolasSEM
440301h36'54''NKOL BAYANAG SilasV1M
440401h36'54''PLAINCHAULT DamienSEMLeman Triathlon Club
440501h36'54''LAURELUT NicolasV1M
440601h36'54''RIFFE STERN SylvainSEM
440701h36'55''CALONEC PierreSEM
440801h36'55''CECHETTI MichaelV1M
440901h36'55''COUTAN SebastienSEMUdspl
441001h36'55''SHAYLER ZakSEM
441101h36'55''HAUTECLOQUE ThibaultSEM
441201h36'55''PIERRON FlorentSEMRcrm
441301h36'55''MANFROY Jean-eudesSEM
441401h36'55''BEGASSE KevinSEM
441501h36'55''HEDJERASSI AhmedV2M
441601h36'55''SAUGER SylvainSEMFront Runners Paris
441701h36'56''COUDERC AntoineESM
441801h36'56''HUET Yvan vincentV3M
441901h36'56''DE COSTER YannESM
442001h36'56''FAVIER JulienSEM
442101h36'56''CYROT JonathanSEM
442201h36'56''PROJETTI GregoireSEM
442301h36'56''HOUE SebastienV1M
442401h36'56''GIRAUD EmericSEM
442501h36'56''WANG CherrySEFThames Hare Hounds
442601h36'57''BOUXIN HenriSEM
442701h36'57''LECERF JohanESM
442801h36'57''STIENNE JeremySEM
442901h36'57''LOREAU PhilippeV2M
443001h36'57''BONIFACE AudeSEFEa Saint Quentin En Yvelines
443101h36'57''CHUETTE ArnaudSEM
443201h36'57''MACABRE Jean-michelV1M
443301h36'58''FAZOLO PINTO IndiaraSEF
443401h36'58''ROBERT ThibaultSEM
443501h36'58''CABRET VincentSEM
443601h36'58''POHIER FrancoisSEM
443701h36'58''POTIER PascalV2M
443801h36'58''CARRERAS CedricV1M
443901h36'59''MARTEL CarolineSEF
444001h36'59''MAHE LoicESM
444101h36'59''DE BOISJOLLY EtienneV2M
444201h36'59''REY RomainESM
444301h36'59''DELON MarcSEMPARIS SPORT CLUB
444401h36'59''SCHWIMMER LucieSEF
444501h36'59''DELEURME-POULMANE GuySEM
444601h36'59''JARREAU ClementSEM
444701h36'59''NAJMI MohamedSEM
444801h36'59''CAUSINO CarrieSEFAssociation Sportive Des Marat
444901h36'59''PILON VincentSEM
445001h36'59''LEROUX ErwanSEM
445101h36'59''BATE DavidV1MWaldy Wheelers
445201h36'59''BONNEAU WilfridV1M
445301h36'59''HUNAULT LudovicV1M
445401h37'00''LUITAUD HenriSEM
445501h37'00''TYRKA StephaneSEM
445601h37'00''JONES GarethV1MNone
445701h37'00''BUZAT LouisSEM
445801h37'00''ROUMANET Pierre-jeanSEM
445901h37'00''KALI Jean marieSEM
446001h37'00''AMARA DjamalSEM
446101h37'00''LOKHORST JoelleSEF
446201h37'00''PASSOS ChristopheV1M
446301h37'01''GERARD CelineSEF
446401h37'01''GUIRAUD LaurentSEM
446501h37'01''PERON NicolasV1M
446601h37'01''CASTERAA MikelSEM
446701h37'01''DAVONG JulienSEM
446801h37'01''MAILLARD BertrandSEM
446901h37'02''LABOUCHEIX AlexandraSEF
447001h37'02''HECHT DonatienSEM
447101h37'02''ARVISET XavierESM
447201h37'02''VIALLET Pierre-henriSEM
447301h37'02''PALMER SarahSEF
447401h37'02''PERRAGUIN RonanSEM
447501h37'02''FRANCOIS Pierre-antoineSEM
447601h37'02''SCHMID CedricSEM
447701h37'03''DREUX EmmanuelV1M
447801h37'03''HIERNAUX HugoSEM
447901h37'03''POINCARE AntoineSEM
448001h37'03''AKENTOUR EliasSEM
448101h37'03''GEORGE RaphaelV1M
448201h37'03''COURTIER VivienSEM
448301h37'03''FAGOT REVURAT FabienSEM
448401h37'03''KHOUNFAIS AbdelkayoumV1MVILLEPINTE MARATHON ATHLETISME
448501h37'03''DE LA TAILLE LouisSEM
448601h37'03''GOURLAY OlivierV2M
448701h37'03''POUCH PaulineSEFJam
448801h37'04''KEATING TadhghSEM
448901h37'04''FAVRETTO StefanoV1M
449001h37'04''VIEILLEFONT MathieuSEM
449101h37'04''LE ROY AnthonyV1M
449201h37'05''NIGAY PierreSEM
449301h37'05''CHARTIER TiffanySEF
449401h37'05''GOUDEAU GuillaumeSEM
449501h37'05''GENDRE Pierre-arnaudSEM
449601h37'05''OLIVIER ZembSEM
449701h37'05''LAMBLIN DanielV3MYerres Ac
449801h37'05''POLIN BaptisteSEM
449901h37'05''BARBAUD AntoineV1M
450001h37'05''DE BOIRY GhislainSEM
450101h37'06''SCHMELZLE ClementSEM
450201h37'06''DESANGLOIS RichardSEM
450301h37'06''CHOUH HamzaSEM
450401h37'06''GOBLET MathieuSEM
450501h37'06''JANSEN MarkV1M
450601h37'06''CHALON PhilippeV1MCercle Athletique Ajaccien
450701h37'07''CARETTE SebastienV1MPLM CONFLANS
450801h37'07''DETANT ColineSEF
450901h37'07''LEFEBVRE JulienSEM
451001h37'07''CATHERIN RaphaelSEM
451101h37'07''SALLES ChristopheV2M
451201h37'07''LUSSET PierreSEM
451301h37'07''JENSEN TobiasV1M
451401h37'08''RENUCCI MayeulESM
451501h37'08''GIRAUDOUX Jean lucV2M
451601h37'08''COGNON AmandineSEF
451701h37'08''GALBRUN JonathanSEM
451801h37'08''BECK AgnesV2F
451901h37'08''GRAS BarthelemySEM
452001h37'08''LABARTHE-PIOL BenjaminSEM
452101h37'08''GARGIULO MariaV2FC.u.s. Lecce
452201h37'08''D_HONDT BartSEM
452301h37'08''LEBER CedricSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
452401h37'08''HEINRICH ArnaudSEM
452501h37'08''BERTRAND FredericSEM
452601h37'08''MORNE EtienneSEM
452701h37'09''TIMOTHE BuguetSEM
452801h37'09''IMMAS AlexandreSEM
452901h37'09''PRIGENT TanguyV1M
453001h37'09''MAURIN MatthieuSEM
453101h37'09''FRANCOIS MaximeSEM
453201h37'09''TURCAS CharlesSEM
453301h37'09''BAILLARD AnthonySEM
453401h37'09''SISAVATH KittaSEM
453501h37'09''ELOI URBANO LucasSEM
453601h37'09''BOYLE StephenV1M
453701h37'10''HORION MartinSEM
453801h37'10''PETTINOTTI MathieuV1MIbal
453901h37'10''EDWARDS MichaelSEMFree Run 72
454001h37'10''CHARTON AlainV1MCourir A Bousse
454101h37'10''TROJANOWSKI SandraSEF
454201h37'11''DEHECQ BertrandV1MIssy Triathlon
454301h37'11''LOURS Jean-baptisteSEM
454401h37'11''BECKMANN MarinSEM
454501h37'11''MELAYE GabrielV2MFfa Hors Stade
454601h37'11''DE FERRIER SABBAH EmmaSEF
454701h37'11''RAYNAL ChristopheSEM
454801h37'11''SEBAG LeoESM
454901h37'12''TAROUENSAID JossiaSEFBlueline
455001h37'12''FLOC YannickV1M
455101h37'12''BOLZINGER CyrilleV1M
455201h37'12''LEGLER SebastienSEM
455301h37'12''NICOLAS ClementSEM
455401h37'12''VALESI FedericoSEMTriathlon Pavese
455501h37'12''SOUFFEZ Jean-pierreV2M
455601h37'12''RENAULT SABLONIERE AlexisSEMJam
455701h37'12''DERYCKERE DieterSEM
455801h37'13''DE DIEULEVEULT BaptisteSEM
455901h37'13''CAILLE FranzSEM
456001h37'13''FERREIRA SebastienSEM
456101h37'13''PATOUT FlorenceSEF
456201h37'13''LE GOFF StephaneV1M
456301h37'13''DUPAYS DidierV3MCbs
456401h37'13''VALBJOERN ThomasV1M
456501h37'14''DEBLOIS SebastienSEM
456601h37'14''LAURENCIN DanielleSEF
456701h37'14''PUPIN PhilippeSEM
456801h37'14''LENOBLE JeromeV1M
456901h37'14''POSTEC FabienSEM
457001h37'14''NOLLI MassimilianoV1MG.s. Castellania Gozzano
457101h37'14''RJEB SlimSEM
457201h37'15''KERLEAU MikaelSEM
457301h37'15''GIBASSIER AlbanSEM
457401h37'15''LIEURY AlexandreSEM
457501h37'15''GRAS DamienV1M
457601h37'16''JOBERT StephaneV1M
457701h37'16''BRASSELET StephaneV1M
457801h37'16''IZA MustaphaV2MCjf Fleury Les Aubrais
457901h37'16''TAKEDA ShinichiSEM
458001h37'16''SABAJO EdsonV1MPatta Running Team
458101h37'17''BAGLINA FlorentSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
458201h37'17''ARNAUD OlivierV1M
458301h37'17''HAASNOOT PieterSEM
458401h37'17''BRUNET VincentV1M
458501h37'17''LAMARCHE DavidV1M
458601h37'17''BELOUET Pierre-edouardSEM
458701h37'17''MITCHELL EmmaV1F
458801h37'17''WOOLFSON JenV2F
458901h37'17''LASKI AurelieSEFUa Societe Generale
459001h37'17''FLOCHLAY RafaelSEM
459101h37'18''JACQUOT MatthieuSEM
459201h37'18''SAUVAGE Jean-baptisteSEM
459301h37'18''BOUVET JulesSEM
459401h37'18''GIMEL SamuelSEM
459501h37'18''VASSEUR MatthieuSEM
459601h37'18''MESNILDREY JeremySEM
459701h37'18''SARTON JulienSEMGarmin Team Running
459801h37'18''RASOLONJATOVO NarySEM
459901h37'18''OLDRINI RiccardoV2MOlimpic Triathlon
460001h37'18''JAULIN TimotheeSEM
460101h37'19''DE RAMBURES GeoffroySEM
460201h37'19''BALAGUETTE ChristopheSEM
460301h37'19''LEJEUNE RemiSEMPuc
460401h37'19''GUIMBAUD FrancoisV2MAo Charenton
460501h37'19''DUVAL AminV1M
460601h37'19''PARIS HerveV1M
460701h37'19''MAMAN GwendolineSEFLevallois Triathlon
460801h37'19''ISAMBOURG TheoESMLeorun
460901h37'20''KASSEM BenjaminESM
461001h37'20''FELBER ArielV1M
461101h37'20''LE BIHAN VincentSEMThiais Ac
461201h37'20''KRTAZER VincentSEM
461301h37'20''DELEPINE LaurentV2M
461401h37'20''DE HEINZELIN HugoSEM
461501h37'20''MICHEL ChantalV1F
461601h37'21''SOGNY JessicaSEF
461701h37'21''LEBOUTET YannickSEM
461801h37'21''PHILIPPE EbertV2M
461901h37'21''BROLHE AllanSEM
462001h37'21''GARNIER FabriceV1M
462101h37'21''HENRY XavierSEM
462201h37'21''GAUTIER BenjaminSEM
462301h37'21''SAIDANI MichaelSEM
462401h37'21''GONCALVES ManuelSEMAo Charenton
462501h37'22''LOUIS-LARRAMOUNE JonathanSEM
462601h37'22''PEYROUTET FrancoisSEM
462701h37'22''AURIOL ClarisseSEF
462801h37'22''PEROVI DarkoSEMBelgrade Urban Running Team
462901h37'22''GRATIAS GuillaumeSEM
463001h37'22''DE VITTON AmauryESM
463101h37'22''GABORIEAU ThierryV2M
463201h37'23''DEDEURWARDER ThierryV1M
463301h37'23''GAMBOA-MELENDEZ HeberSEMAcf
463401h37'23''GAULT ValerieSEF
463501h37'23''BRUNET PierreESM
463601h37'23''DECHELETTE MartinSEM
463701h37'23''GILLIER NicolasV1M
463801h37'23''PHAM CONG ANH MarcSEM
463901h37'23''BEAULIEU AlanSEM
464001h37'23''MANSOUR FredericSEM
464101h37'24''MOREAU JulienSEM
464201h37'24''GENDRON MaelSEM
464301h37'24''MADRIGNAC JeromeSEM
464401h37'24''DEVILLEZ JeromeV1MFree Runners Le Club
464501h37'24''BIEUZEN DavidSEM
464601h37'24''HARMA JoannaSEF
464701h37'24''GLOAGUEN NicolasV1M
464801h37'24''SAUGNAC JohnnyV1M
464901h37'24''JOUEN GaetanV1M
465001h37'25''LE BRAS PhilippeV1M
465101h37'25''HERVE NicolasSEM
465201h37'25''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
465301h37'25''DE BARBEYRAC PaulSEM
465401h37'25''RODRIGUES TonySEM
465501h37'25''BEAL OlivierV1M
465601h37'25''SEIBOU ISSAKA Abdou fataouV1M
465701h37'25''THILLIEN MorganeSEFEFCVO - S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANN
465801h37'25''MENDY FabriceV1MCscacl
465901h37'25''BAERT GuillaumeV1MS/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq
466001h37'26''ZYLINSKI AurelineSEF
466101h37'26''BOURET ThomasV1M
466201h37'26''QUINTANE PierreSEM
466301h37'26''KERJOUAN JonathanSEM
466401h37'26''SINAPAH LaurentSEM
466501h37'26''JAMOUSSI ZyedV1M
466601h37'26''TERNACLE JulienSEM
466701h37'27''MORAND SylvainSEM
466801h37'27''BAILLY AntoineSEM
466901h37'27''SOURIE HugoV2M
467001h37'27''MAILLON CedricV1M
467101h37'27''DYKE KevinV1M
467201h37'28''MICHEL RomainSEM
467301h37'28''JAROUSSE PatrickV2MReserve Militaire
467401h37'28''COULON XavierSEM
467501h37'28''KAMINSKE NicolasSEMParis Athletic
467601h37'28''ROBERT SebastienSEM
467701h37'29''BUENDIA AlexV2MStrandmollen Fak
467801h37'29''JOSSE JeremySEM
467901h37'29''LE NGOC BorisSEM
468001h37'29''GALET PatrickV3MWalk N'run
468101h37'29''CASANOVA AliseeSEF
468201h37'30''DELDYCK Jean-baptisteSEM
468301h37'30''DE SAINTE MARIE AlbanSEM
468401h37'30''BROSSARD VincentSEM
468501h37'30''GUERRA PaulSEM
468601h37'30''CAVAEL FrancoisSEM
468701h37'30''DA ROCHA CecileSEFEa St Quentin En Yvelines
468801h37'30''MAYOLLE ArnaudV1M
468901h37'30''COUERAUD FredericSEM
469001h37'30''SEBASTIAN PerezSEM
469101h37'30''MCLAUGHLIN ElizaSEF
469201h37'31''ROCHER JohnSEM
469301h37'31''PASQUIER Pierre-louisSEM
469401h37'31''CHAIGNEAU LaurentSEMFree Runners Le Club
469501h37'31''MESNARD Jean-michelV1M
469601h37'32''LINTANFF AlexaSEF
469701h37'32''APOTHELOZ MarieSEF
469801h37'32''FAURE ThomasSEM
469901h37'32''MORINEAU Jean-gabrielSEM
470001h37'32''ARROUET JosephSEM
470101h37'32''PLAISANT DavidV1M
470201h37'32''MAURICE SebastienSEM
470301h37'32''BARRERE LucieSEF
470401h37'32''CHAPPAZ ThomasSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
470501h37'32''STILLER FabienSEM
470601h37'33''DE LANGAUTIER RochSEM
470701h37'33''COLONEL AlexandreSEM
470801h37'33''BELLARA InesSEF
470901h37'33''SOLTANE SarahSEF
471001h37'33''BARON VincentSEM
471101h37'33''FABRE CarolineSEF
471201h37'33''LECLERCQ SteveSEM
471301h37'33''APOTHELOZ TatianaSEF
471401h37'33''LAGOUTTE Jean-lucV2MDelta Sport
471501h37'33''MADJID BelaidSEM
471601h37'33''PRADEL ClementV1M
471701h37'33''MCCORMACK StevenV1M
471801h37'33''JANNET ArnaudV1MDelta Sport
471901h37'33''LEMAY MartinSEM
472001h37'33''MIMOUNI KhalilV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DU PAYS DE MEA
472101h37'33''DAVIES JerryV2M
472201h37'34''REMI GirouilleV1M
472301h37'34''BEOUCHE KarimSEM
472401h37'34''FRANKIEL BrunoV1M
472501h37'34''MIGNARD AlexisSEM
472601h37'34''DOUVILLE RichardSEM
472701h37'34''LAIGNEZ JonasSEM
472801h37'34''MANEVAL TheoSEM
472901h37'34''GOURY SandySEM
473001h37'34''OSTAU DE LAFOND AndresSEM
473101h37'34''GAGNON GregoireSEM
473201h37'34''TEQUI FrancoisV1M
473301h37'34''LEMIN DidierSEM
473401h37'34''PINTO FERREIRA AbelV1M
473501h37'34''KNOSPE EmiliaSEF
473601h37'35''VANDENBRANDEN DanyV1M
473701h37'35''OULED KarimV1M
473801h37'35''MEVEL LoicSEMNike
473901h37'35''CAZORLA BenoitSEM
474001h37'35''LE DUC EricV1M
474101h37'35''COUTANT SophieV1F
474201h37'35''CALLIES GuillemetteV1F
474301h37'35''CAMARA AbduV2M
474401h37'36''JOLY GuillaumeSEM
474501h37'36''GUGOLE GuillaumeSEM
474601h37'36''ADEMOLU KennySEM
474701h37'36''DEMAY JeromeSEM
474801h37'36''FERVAULT NadegeSEF
474901h37'36''ZIMMERMANN VictorienSEM
475001h37'36''SERRE CamilleSEF
475101h37'36''ALENSPACH GregoireSEM
475201h37'36''GAUTHIER CelineSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
475301h37'36''HARTOG ThibautSEM
475401h37'36''ALOUANE MelikSEM
475501h37'36''JEGAT SarahSEF
475601h37'37''CHHOUR Seav keakSEM
475701h37'37''BOULAY GuillaumeSEM
475801h37'37''LEONE AlexandreSEM
475901h37'37''DE LAAGE DE MEUX BenoitSEM
476001h37'37''FOLLEBOUT LucSEMPhilippides Club Templeuvois
476101h37'37''MONSEN Tom henrikSEM
476201h37'37''GOURDON JulienSEMUS THOUARS
476301h37'38''FENIGER MaximeSEM
476401h37'38''CHARRIER BertrandV1M
476501h37'38''BOURGOIN DavidV1M
476601h37'38''GROCHLA FrancoisESM
476701h37'38''CILLA ToualiSEM
476801h37'38''OSDOIT AnneSEF
476901h37'38''PAPIN ChristopheV1M
477001h37'38''QUINIO SoleneSEFMorlaix Triathlon
477101h37'39''JONGET EtienneSEM
477201h37'39''PARLANTI LouisESM
477301h37'39''BOUDAOUD SarahESF
477401h37'39''ESTEVE TheoSEMAca Saint-yrieix
477501h37'39''FORTUNA RaphaelSEM
477601h37'39''JAULIN HeleneSEF
477701h37'39''DEBIZE BertrandSEM
477801h37'39''SERENA Philippe serenaV1M
477901h37'39''LEMOINE FabienSEM
478001h37'39''ELIA ABOU JAOUDE ElieSEM
478101h37'39''BOND SimonV1MSwinton
478201h37'39''BECHI OlivierV1M
478301h37'40''GARCIN BERSON LadislasSEM
478401h37'40''BOUTOILLE DavidSEM
478501h37'40''LEGOUAIS NicolasSEM
478601h37'40''CARAFOLI EnricoV1M
478701h37'40''MAZOYER JenniferSEFAthle Xv
478801h37'40''GUTTADORO FlorianSEM
478901h37'40''GILLES Jean-guyV3M
479001h37'40''DELFORGE ThierryV1M
479101h37'40''BARBIEUX AlainV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
479201h37'40''PECHEUL QuentinSEM
479301h37'40''VERGNE FabienSEM
479401h37'41''BOUCHOUX JacquesV3M
479501h37'41''MARTINS JeremieSEM
479601h37'41''MAGALHAES JulioV1M
479701h37'41''BONGA AlainV2M
479801h37'41''BATISTA ManuelV1M
479901h37'41''BOULON BernardSEM
480001h37'41''LAMPIN MaximeSEM
480101h37'41''ZOOGONES FredericSEM
480201h37'41''LABAUNE ChristopheV1MVincennes Athletic
480301h37'41''RABINEAU AlexisSEM
480401h37'42''MONTCEL YannickV1M
480501h37'42''ROULEUX NicolasSEM
480601h37'42''GUIDON BrunoSEM
480701h37'42''PELLERIN JeromeSEM
480801h37'42''MARQUES PhilippeV1M
480901h37'42''BENZAKI FabienV1MLe Lievre Et La Tortue Ascpr
481001h37'42''SADI CesarV1M
481101h37'42''DIOP ElieSEM
481201h37'43''PROVOST ChristopheV2M
481301h37'43''BOURDEROU FlorianSEM
481401h37'43''HARBOUCHE LahceneV1M
481501h37'43''BOUZEMANE EricV2M
481601h37'43''PORZIEMSKY EricSEMAsaspp
481701h37'43''RUE Julie-anneV2FSchneider Electric
481801h37'43''PENELOUX ChristineV1FUs Ezanville -ecouen
481901h37'43''MULLER MarinaV1FAc Saint Avold
482001h37'43''HANSFORD VanessaSEF
482101h37'43''LEROY AdrienSEM
482201h37'44''CAVASSINI FilippoV1M
482301h37'44''MOUHZIM AadilSEMAdm-263-01-t
482401h37'44''QUESNEL DavidV1MLia
482501h37'44''LEJEUNE JulienSEM
482601h37'44''MC KENNA BruceSEM
482701h37'44''CAO XiangyuSEM
482801h37'45''FRANCESCH QuentinSEM
482901h37'45''GRIVEAU AlineV2F
483001h37'45''CATALA-FARRE SteeveSEM
483101h37'45''QUAEYBEUR FranckV1MAsptt Orleans
483201h37'45''VANDEWALLE AudreySEFPiedsmobiles
483301h37'45''HARRISSART MaximeSEM
483401h37'45''PERAIRE ArnaudV1M
483501h37'45''MERCIER MickaelV1M
483601h37'46''CHABROL MaximeSEM
483701h37'46''QUESTAT MathieuSEM
483801h37'46''COURTOIS TanguyESM
483901h37'46''HAMMAN AmbroiseSEM
484001h37'46''LEPAGE FrancoisV1M
484101h37'46''COLASUONNO DavidSEMAspvo
484201h37'46''REMARS JeromeSEM
484301h37'46''DAHMOUN SalimV1M
484401h37'47''TROALEN FredericSEM
484501h37'47''COLIN FrancisSEM
484601h37'47''PARMENTIER FlorentSEM
484701h37'47''LETELLIER FredericV1M
484801h37'47''DELAHAYE PaulESM
484901h37'47''ETCHEVERRY JacquesV2M
485001h37'47''POLO JoannetteV2FLes Piedsmobiles
485101h37'48''PASCAL-MOUSSELARD AlainV2M
485201h37'48''CHARACHON MartinSEMATHLE NIMES 30
485301h37'48''BUCK JonathanSEM
485401h37'48''COUDEYRAS YannickSEM
485501h37'48''JUSTON Jean-michelV1M
485601h37'48''WEBER Jean-lucSEM
485701h37'48''THILMANY LudovicSEM
485801h37'48''ROSSI LaurentV1M
485901h37'48''REGOIN AnthonySEMUa Societe Generale
486001h37'48''HIMMER NicolasV1M
486101h37'48''GAGET LouisJUM
486201h37'49''BARITHEL NicolasSEM
486301h37'49''MORIZE ArnaudSEM
486401h37'49''AMMEUX DavidSEM
486501h37'49''ABEEL FabriceV1MCC THELLE
486601h37'49''RANNOU AurelienSEM
486701h37'49''CLOUET Paul-henriSEM
486801h37'50''GODET BERGHOLZ SaraSEF
486901h37'50''SARAIVA BrunoSEM
487001h37'50''DEMOLDER YoannSEM
487101h37'50''DUPLESSY HuguesSEMAMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLETISME
487201h37'50''OGER MaximeESM
487301h37'50''CETRE AntoineSEM
487401h37'50''ADRIAENSSENS ChristoheV1M
487501h37'50''GONSOT Amelie-maudSEF
487601h37'50''PIGNAL SylvainSEM
487701h37'50''ZAMBELLI ChristopheV2M
487801h37'50''FAURE MartinSEM
487901h37'50''CRIPPA BorisV1M
488001h37'51''KOMENAN AnthonySEM
488101h37'51''PREAUD LaurentSEM
488201h37'51''CLAUSS MatthieuESM
488301h37'51''PRECY FredericSEM
488401h37'51''CAZIN BenoitSEM
488501h37'51''MAURIN Pierre-louisSEM
488601h37'51''LEROY RodolpheSEM
488701h37'51''GRIGORYEVA AnnaSEF
488801h37'51''FRANCOIS De wiljesSEM
488901h37'51''SEGONNE AmaurySEM
489001h37'51''BOUFFARD ArnaudSEM
489101h37'52''CHOSSON NorbertSEM
489201h37'52''NOREST MathieuSEM
489301h37'52''DURAND Jean-jacquesV1M
489401h37'52''CADIEU ChristopheV2MAsaf Air France
489501h37'52''MEJECAZE RemiSEM
489601h37'53''LAFARGUE SimonSEM
489701h37'53''REYRE FlorentSEM
489801h37'53''ARKESTEJIN JoostSEM
489901h37'53''LEVRAGUE BenjaminSEM
490001h37'53''SIBBILLE TristanV1M
490101h37'54''TAN Boun kimSEM
490201h37'54''GAIGNON BenoitSEM
490301h37'54''PERTHUE FredericV1M
490401h37'54''CASCARIGNY HugoSEM
490501h37'54''CHALLE ChristopheSEM
490601h37'54''TANCHOUX EricV1M
490701h37'55''VIALLE BenjaminSEM
490801h37'55''DE LA CHARIE TheophaneSEM
490901h37'55''JARRE BlandineSEF
491001h37'55''GERARD BenjaminV1M
491101h37'55''BOURMAUD MickaelSEM
491201h37'55''GOURDON Jean-philippeV1M
491301h37'55''LESPAGNOL ThibaudSEM
491401h37'55''APPELL JeremySEM
491501h37'55''LEFEVRE VincentSEM
491601h37'55''BEN MOKHTAR MansourV2M
491701h37'55''DU PELOUX GaetanSEM
491801h37'55''DE GUILLEBON OlivierSEM
491901h37'56''FLOCHLAY DavyV1M
492001h37'56''BANON PatriceV2M
492101h37'56''HIVERT MatthiasSEM
492201h37'56''LEURENT AugustinSEM
492301h37'56''DUCHATELET BenoitV1M
492401h37'56''COLLIGNON AurelienSEM
492501h37'56''BENKERANT MatthieuSEM
492601h37'56''MAGNIER FredericV2MCabb
492701h37'56''MADELEY StuartV1M
492801h37'56''GERBET GuillaumeSEM
492901h37'56''BELTRAN BorisSEM
493001h37'57''DJOMO TATCHUM SteveSEM
493101h37'57''RUSSO RemiSEM
493201h37'57''PANDI MarieSEF
493301h37'57''BEJAOUI BachirV1M
493401h37'58''PARIENTE GarySEM
493501h37'58''LEVEQUE OphelieSEFRca Arras
493601h37'58''SCHAEFFER MaryanV1M
493701h37'58''ROSIER NicolasSEM
493801h37'58''HACAULT VincentSEM
493901h37'58''ROCHA JoaoSEM
494001h37'58''KRIEG JulienSEM
494101h37'58''PRUDHOMME EricV1MPicquigny Running Club
494201h37'58''JUIN DE FAUCAL FrancoisSEM
494301h37'58''TOGGWYLER AndreasV1M
494401h37'58''RUOCCO-ANGARI BernardV2MCcs Sagem
494501h37'59''MARTINEZ CARVAJAL DavidSEM
494601h37'59''RADENAC CamilleSEM
494701h37'59''JENIC GuillaumeSEM
494801h37'59''GUILLAUME PotierSEM
494901h37'59''PRADAT AdrienSEM
495001h37'59''SHIRMANOV YurySEM
495101h37'59''DE FRITSCH RemiESM
495201h37'59''REISER JustineSEF
495301h37'59''SEGARD TheodoreESM
495401h37'59''SAINT MARTIN RaphaelSEM
495501h37'59''MAKANGA EdgarSEM
495601h37'59''SUDAN AlexandreSEM
495701h37'59''MUGNIER ChristopheV1M
495801h38'00''LE BRUN JeremySEM
495901h38'00''CROZETIERE ClementSEM
496001h38'00''MARSIGNY RomainSEM
496101h38'00''LAPERGUE ThierryV1MGuc Triathlon
496201h38'00''COSTIL ClementineV1F
496301h38'00''LE Hoang-longSEM
496401h38'00''PONCHANT BenoitSEM
496501h38'01''DESCHAMPS AntoineSEM
496601h38'01''FAVARD MathieuSEM
496701h38'01''BOUDRAS CelineSEF
496801h38'01''ROUAULT GaetanSEM
496901h38'01''REBILLON LudovicV1M
497001h38'01''CAP PhilippeSEM
497101h38'01''LANG RachelSEF
497201h38'01''ZOLTY JulienSEMBussy St Georges Athletisme
497301h38'01''LIARD BertrandV1M
497401h38'01''DEBATY FrancoiseV2F
497501h38'01''MAS SebastienSEM
497601h38'01''MANNES PierreSEM
497701h38'01''DUBOIS BernardV2M
497801h38'01''EXPOSITO MorganSEM
497901h38'01''GUILLON VincentSEM
498001h38'01''DILLIES RaphaelV1MCap Ormesson
498101h38'02''DE GRASSE DES PRINCE QuentinSEM
498201h38'02''COLDEPIN RenaudSEM
498301h38'02''RICORDEL Jean-remySEM
498401h38'02''PAUTRAT VincentSEM
498501h38'02''PIDOUX AlexandreSEM
498601h38'02''SINCLAIR CameronSEM
498701h38'02''LE CORNEC MichaelV1M
498801h38'02''RENAULT EmmanuelSEM
498901h38'02''ALGOET HuguesSEM
499001h38'02''GUERIN AntoineSEM
499101h38'03''GDOURA RabahSEM
499201h38'03''PINDAT CyprienSEM
499301h38'03''JEGU NicolasSEM
499401h38'03''LUC GilleSEM
499501h38'03''HENRI Jean-charlesSEM
499601h38'03''SALEH ThomasSEM
499701h38'03''RADIER PhilippeV2MXtrem Challenges
499801h38'03''NANCEAU NicolasSEM
499901h38'03''LIETAERT PEERBOLTE JoramV1M
500001h38'03''BROZZU AnthonySEM
500101h38'03''AUTISSIER JbSEM
500201h38'03''LOCHERER CedricV1M
500301h38'03''LE MOUEL FredericV2M
500401h38'04''SENEILLON BaptisteSEM
500501h38'04''PAILLET MaximeSEM
500601h38'04''MAY KristofSEM
500701h38'04''SANCLIMENS MarcV1MCorredors.cat
500801h38'04''MULLER ThomasSEM
500901h38'04''CHABERT LorenzoSEM
501001h38'05''BESSON DamienSEM
501101h38'05''GAUMET AlexandreSEM
501201h38'05''ZOUAOUT GuillaumeSEMItd/fde
501301h38'05''MEUNIER RichardSEM
501401h38'05''PARESYS QuentinSEM
501501h38'05''ROLLAND JACOUB AlexisV1M
501601h38'05''GIRAUD PatrickV2MRC VICHY
501701h38'05''MAGIN ThierryV2MTeam Deafi
501801h38'06''ZIELONKA FranckV1M
501901h38'06''LE MAB JulienSEM
502001h38'06''RAULT ThomasSEM
502101h38'06''CHAMBON MathieuSEM
502201h38'06''MARIAT SamuelSEM
502301h38'06''KLEIN Pierre-yvesSEM
502401h38'06''BOUHOURS GuillaumeV1M
502501h38'06''PUGGINA NicolaSEM
502601h38'06''CAMBOURAKIS ChristopheSEM
502701h38'06''VAUZELLE DominiqueV2MLimoges Athle
502801h38'06''LE BRENN FrancisSEM
502901h38'06''SUTER OlivierV1MFrontrunners Paris
503001h38'06''SAUVAGE DominiqueV2M
503101h38'06''CHASTEL HuguesSEM
503201h38'07''ELALOUF CyrilSEM
503301h38'07''BOLZE ClaireV1F
503401h38'07''HOUDMON Jean-francoisSEM
503501h38'07''FOURNELLE StevenSEM
503601h38'07''BIRON JeffV1M
503701h38'07''CONNEELY SineadSEFVph Ac
503801h38'07''BAUGET RomainSEMCap92
503901h38'08''MOUREY FabriceV2M
504001h38'08''DELANOE VictorSEMAsaspp
504101h38'08''MILONE CelineV1F
504201h38'08''PALISSEAUX LudovicV1MUAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
504301h38'08''CROS RaphaelESM
504401h38'08''KBARI AbdeddaimSEM
504501h38'08''CEMON FrancoisV3M
504601h38'08''BOURGEOT AurelienSEM
504701h38'08''LUXIN MawaggaliSEFVga St Maur
504801h38'08''ROMAN CiglerSEMWe Run Together
504901h38'08''GOUX ThierryV1M
505001h38'09''BRARDA JulienSEM
505101h38'09''SAINT-MARTIN Yves-marieSEM
505201h38'09''GIBAUD NicolasSEM
505301h38'09''ROBERT MichelSEM
505401h38'09''ALBERTO Ruiz rodriguezSEM
505501h38'09''FOSSEZ PierrickSEM
505601h38'09''TARNEAUD NicolasSEM
505701h38'09''CIRELLI MarcoV1M
505801h38'09''GUENASSIA PatriceV1M
505901h38'09''BARRE Jean-yvesV3M
506001h38'09''TALBOT JulienV1M
506101h38'09''BOCQUILLON EricV1M
506201h38'10''STEHLI ThomasSEM
506301h38'10''BELGAROUI JedSEM
506401h38'10''MERCIER JulianSEM
506501h38'10''BARNIER SebastienSEM
506601h38'10''LOPES JoaoV2M
506701h38'11''LEBRUN ThomasSEM
506801h38'11''TAILHADES FrancoisV1MAsaspp
506901h38'11''DUPONT DE DINECHIN GaetanSEM
507001h38'11''BOUCON GuilhemV1M
507101h38'11''DURAND BenoitSEME2A - S/L CSJB ANGERS
507201h38'12''RENARD YohanSEM
507301h38'12''PAILLARD CarolineSEF
507401h38'12''COURNAC RomainJUM
507501h38'12''SAVANNE LoicSEM
507601h38'12''DELATTRE FrancoisSEMCplp
507701h38'12''POTHIN PierreSEM
507801h38'12''FOUGEROUX ChristopheV1M
507901h38'13''HAAKSTAD TerjeV1MNorthern Runners
508001h38'13''PICAND SebastienSEM
508101h38'13''FOUCAULT JenniferSEF
508201h38'13''LE MOIGNE FlorianSEM
508301h38'13''JOUSSET SebastienSEM
508401h38'13''BRAND MickaelSEMParis Sport Club
508501h38'13''JALLET DavidSEM
508601h38'13''VU Quoc datV2M
508701h38'13''PERDRIAU SylvainV1M
508801h38'13''SIBUE PhilippeSEM
508901h38'13''BEUZELIN Jean-baptisteSEM
509001h38'14''SANTY AnneV1FA2m
509101h38'14''BEL HACHMI Jean-claudeV1M
509201h38'14''SANNE PierreSEM
509301h38'14''HUNEAULT PaulineSEF
509401h38'14''SIMKUS MindaugasV1M
509501h38'14''ZHANAY DiegoSEM
509601h38'14''HOSZMAN BrunoV2M
509701h38'15''OULD SLIMANE AbdelkrimV2M
509801h38'15''COSTA OlivierSEMAsaspp
509901h38'15''LAO-PANE LoicSEM
510001h38'15''ROUAULT JeromeV1M
510101h38'15''DUPUTEL NicolasSEM
510201h38'15''DEZORTHES StephanieSEFBoostbastille
510301h38'15''DUBOIS CecileSEF
510401h38'16''PELTIER BenoitSEM
510501h38'16''GICQUEL BenoitSEM
510601h38'16''CHESTALAIN MarinaSEF
510701h38'16''JOANNES-ELIZABETH ClarisseSEF
510801h38'16''LUPUT AngeloSEM
510901h38'16''SAR VirakSEM
511001h38'16''ATTAL PatrickV1M
511101h38'17''VANDENHECKE EricV2MPass Running
511201h38'17''STAUBER ThierryV1M
511301h38'17''PEIXOTO TonnyV1MAdriano Bastos
511401h38'17''DE SIMONE AlessandroSEM
511501h38'18''BOITTIN AlexandreSEM
511601h38'18''LEFRANC SamuelV1MFront Runners Paris
511701h38'18''SCHONER NicolasSEM
511801h38'18''LEVY VincentSEM
511901h38'18''TRINQUE HerveV1M
512001h38'18''HANRIOT COLIN SebastienSEM
512101h38'18''POIGNARD CyrilV1MFrontrunners Paris
512201h38'18''ANSQUER DominiqueV2MLeucemie Espoir Triathlon
512301h38'19''FURGAUT Jean-baptisteSEM
512401h38'19''MOJICA Luz adrianaSEF
512501h38'19''LEROUGE GaudericSEM
512601h38'19''FOUGERES CyrilSEM
512701h38'19''BLONDEL EloiSEM
512801h38'19''QUETEL Jean-francoisV1MFree Runners Le Club
512901h38'19''TOUBIANA VincentSEM
513001h38'20''JAMAIS FredericSEM
513101h38'20''TANIS ArnaudSEM
513201h38'20''TRABLY EmmanuelV3M
513301h38'20''HEYM JohannesSEM
513401h38'20''GUENON LaurentSEM
513501h38'20''ROUSSEAUX NicolasSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
513601h38'21''WHOMERSLEY MatthewSEM
513701h38'21''BILLING EtienneSEM
513801h38'21''LE SAGE EnguerrandESM
513901h38'21''ANDRE VeronV2M
514001h38'21''MICELI FredericV1M
514101h38'21''ADREANI GuillaumeSEM
514201h38'21''VERROUST JohanSEM
514301h38'21''OCHONISKY MaireadV1FNanterre Athletic Club
514401h38'21''ANGLARD PatriceV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
514501h38'21''BENAMARA AmaraV1M
514601h38'22''SCHULTHEI JanSEM
514701h38'22''BASSEECK LoicSEM
514801h38'22''PARIOT VincentV1M
514901h38'22''LAROA MarioSEM
515001h38'22''ROUGIER ArthurSEM
515101h38'22''REBOUD NicolasSEM
515201h38'22''STEENPASS AndreasSEM
515301h38'22''COIFFIER ThomasV2M
515401h38'22''LESIEUR JonathanSEM
515501h38'22''TOREL JeremySEM
515601h38'23''DE GUITARRE VincentV1MScarun
515701h38'23''HENNION ThibaultSEM
515801h38'23''SCHNECKENBURGER SteffenSEM
515901h38'23''GARCIA RIGAU FerranSEM
516001h38'23''ALBERT NicolasSEM
516101h38'23''BILLE AntoineSEM
516201h38'23''ARNAUD TimotheeSEM
516301h38'23''ASTOURY Jean-francoisV2MEndurance 72
516401h38'23''AIPERT JessySEM
516501h38'23''DALY JohnV1M
516601h38'23''SCHUHMACHER MarieSEFVrc92
516701h38'23''ARNAUD TristanSEM
516801h38'24''RENOIR Pierre-antoineV1M
516901h38'24''VALTON VincentSEM
517001h38'24''THEVENET CorentinSEM
517101h38'24''SPAENLE HerveV1M
517201h38'24''FOLGUEIRA DavidSEM
517301h38'24''DUFOURCQ HerveV1M
517401h38'24''SETA Francois-xavierSEM
517501h38'25''SURI SunilSEM
517601h38'25''FOURMY YannSEM
517701h38'25''BRETEL FabriceSEM
517801h38'25''HELOUET YannickSEM
517901h38'25''VIALLET BrunoV1M
518001h38'25''BARDOT JulienSEM
518101h38'25''CARVIKEN CindySEF
518201h38'25''LEMOINE PatrickSEM
518301h38'26''GROSJEAN SeverineV1FUs Gazelec
518401h38'26''PROST StephaneSEM
518501h38'26''BUFFETEAU CedricSEM
518601h38'26''MAREC CarolineSEF
518701h38'26''FROMONTEIL CharlesESM
518801h38'26''EYMARD JulienV1M
518901h38'26''COURTIN LaurentV1M
519001h38'26''RUFFIN RomainV1M
519101h38'27''LE COGUIEC MathieuSEM
519201h38'27''LEFEVRE PhilippineSEF
519301h38'27''QUINTARD ArthurSEM
519401h38'27''GUILLEMARD SebastienSEM
519501h38'27''WILSON MarcSEM
519601h38'27''HOOGSTOEL PierreV1MFree Iron Team
519701h38'27''ROBINE GaetanSEM
519801h38'28''ARTUR MaximilienSEM
519901h38'28''LE LUEL AlbanV1M
520001h38'28''TAMARELLE BertrandSEM
520101h38'28''VERMOT PhilippeV1M
520201h38'28''PARNOTTE MaximeSEM
520301h38'28''JACQUEMIN JulienSEM
520401h38'28''AKABLI AliV1M
520501h38'28''DUPUIS MaximilienSEM
520601h38'28''MULLER BriceSEMVittel Triathlon
520701h38'29''JANIK RomainSEM
520801h38'29''DOS SANTOS LionelV1M
520901h38'29''NOLHIER MathieuSEM
521001h38'29''COURTAT AnthonySEM
521101h38'29''THOMAS ElodieSEF
521201h38'29''ROSATELLO MarcoSEM
521301h38'29''PACE LaurentV1M
521401h38'29''PROVOST WilliamSEM
521501h38'29''M_SIKA DannySEM
521601h38'29''RUBIN PEDRAZZO AlbertoV1M
521701h38'30''VERNADAT ThibaultSEMBbh
521801h38'30''DUJARDIN MatthieuSEMYvetot Triathlon
521901h38'30''RIVA FabienSEM
522001h38'30''COUGNOT MaureenSEF
522101h38'30''BASSIERE LoicSEMBspp
522201h38'30''LEMONNIER RomualdSEM
522301h38'30''DOMINGUES BaptisteSEM
522401h38'30''COUEDEL NicolasSEM
522501h38'30''MANDEVILLE Rene-lucSEM
522601h38'31''MOORE DominicV2M
522701h38'31''GUIGNARD MichaelSEMAsaspp
522801h38'31''GUHUR StevenV1M
522901h38'31''DUFOUR Pierre-albanSEM
523001h38'31''TANG JulienSEM
523101h38'31''BLANC PatrickV3MScac
523201h38'31''LELIEVRE BrunoSEMGa Noisy Le Grand
523301h38'31''LIBER QuentinSEM
523401h38'31''ACETI FabioSEM
523501h38'31''FRANCISCO JAVIER Marquez galvezSEM
523601h38'32''HERRERA AlfonsoSEM
523701h38'32''CLIN ChristopheSEMAsaspp
523801h38'32''VALENTI AlexandreSEMAsaspp
523901h38'32''LAMBERT OlivierV1M
524001h38'32''MOTHRON VincentSEM
524101h38'32''BERTRAND MathieuSEM
524201h38'32''CLAPET ArnaudSEM
524301h38'32''JOHANN ToubkissSEM
524401h38'32''BUSSON DavidSEM
524501h38'33''COSSON AlexandreSEM
524601h38'33''POUTREL MaximeSEM
524701h38'33''TILHET-COARTET PierreV2M
524801h38'33''PERRUCON ChristopheV2M
524901h38'33''DIEUDONNE JeremySEM
525001h38'33''TROUVE Jean-lucV2M
525101h38'33''BIDET SebastienV1M
525201h38'33''GARNOTEL GeoffreySEM
525301h38'33''CASTIER GregoireJUM
525401h38'33''MACHU MaxenceSEM
525501h38'34''MAGNAT Jean-baptisteV1M
525601h38'34''MOK Jean-jacquesSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
525701h38'34''MARION TanguyESM
525801h38'34''DELL_OLMO GhislainSEM
525901h38'34''PIVETEAU SabineSEF
526001h38'34''ZAJONZ AnthonySEMMaubeuge Marathon
526101h38'34''CLARK AlanV2M
526201h38'34''LAFUENTE ROMERO Florentino ikerSEMAsurunners
526301h38'34''LEFEVRE FranckV1M
526401h38'34''FLANQUART DelphineSEFMaubeuge Marathon
526501h38'34''BERTON AlexandreSEMMaubeuge
526601h38'35''DAUBIGNY AntoineESM
526701h38'35''FREREBEAU MaximeSEM
526801h38'35''GALLAGHER PascalSEM
526901h38'35''LARRIGAN BridgetSEF
527001h38'35''ROUSSELET ChristopheV1M
527101h38'35''GAMEL PierreV1MEcocjf
527201h38'35''LOLLI StefanoV1M
527301h38'36''AMMOURA NadirSEM
527401h38'36''NASSAU AlexandreSEM
527501h38'36''RIVELOIS AntoineSEM
527601h38'36''SARAUX MartinSEM
527701h38'36''MR BABDOR PascalV1M
527801h38'36''CHARPY-GUITTAT FredericSEM
527901h38'36''BECHEMIL DominiqueV2MAsaspp
528001h38'36''LE BITTER JeromeV1M
528101h38'36''BLANC TimotheeSEM
528201h38'36''BIGET AlainV1M
528301h38'37''BINJACAR CaroleSEFLevallois Triathlon
528401h38'37''SERVANT ValerieV1FAthletic Club De Colombes (acc
528501h38'37''BARBAUX StephaneV1M
528601h38'37''FANUEL FrancoisSEM
528701h38'37''LESAGE ChritopheSEM
528801h38'37''DUMAS OphelieSEFLes Moustiques
528901h38'37''BONNAL MichaelSEM
529001h38'37''RINGENBACH JacquesV2M
529101h38'38''SEVIN BenoitSEM
529201h38'38''TUZA AdrienSEM
529301h38'38''MARTINEZ ARISQUETA CarmeloV1MRunningfiz
529401h38'38''FLEMING RaoulV1M
529501h38'38''GOURNERIE AntoineSEM
529601h38'38''GALMICHE ColineSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
529701h38'38''LIZERAY MichaelSEMSam Paris 12
529801h38'38''POUILLEN JordanSEM
529901h38'38''JACQUET EtienneSEM
530001h38'38''WARGNIER AntoineSEM
530101h38'38''POULLELAOUEN BasileSEM
530201h38'38''LACHAUD Francois-xavierSEM
530301h38'38''VIGUE ChristopheSEM
530401h38'39''CATHELOT AntoineSEM
530501h38'39''AUSTRY Anne-sophieSEFATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
530601h38'39''LEON JulietteSEF
530701h38'39''SCHRODER AchimSEM
530801h38'39''MACEDO HenriV1M
530901h38'39''ZIANI GillesSEM
531001h38'39''GOUREAU JohanSEM
531101h38'39''PAWLAK Anne-cecileSEFCa Bastia
531201h38'39''OUERIEMMI BassemSEM
531301h38'39''BEROT GuillaumeSEM
531401h38'40''FOURNIER Jean-baptisteSEM
531501h38'40''FABRE WilliamV2M
531601h38'40''SAYSSAC JeromeV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
531701h38'40''CAMPAGNE JulienSEM
531801h38'40''MENUEL ChristopheSEM
531901h38'40''D HEROUVILLE AlbanV1M
532001h38'40''BENDALI JamesV1M
532101h38'40''RAMOS MARTIN Luis enriqueSEMKaddak
532201h38'41''SMITH LewisV1M
532301h38'41''GRAHAM NatalieSEFMornington Chasers
532401h38'41''MAXIME EmmanuelSEM
532501h38'41''DABROWSKI JaroslawV1M
532601h38'41''DRUILLENNEC FrankSEM
532701h38'41''SANNA GiulioV3MS.o.houilles
532801h38'41''VAN LEIJEN WilbertV2MRunning Junkies
532901h38'41''MARTIN Bernard jacquesV3M
533001h38'41''ABDELKRIM HADDANI KarimSEM
533101h38'42''PIAU LaurentV1M
533201h38'42''DE JOUX BenoitSEM
533301h38'42''LE FAILLER RichardSEM
533401h38'42''DELERRY HugoESM
533501h38'42''DE SAINT VINCENT HuguesSEM
533601h38'42''HAGEN MaximeSEM
533701h38'42''MARECHAL DidierV1M
533801h38'42''KNAFO FranckSEM
533901h38'42''MALLEGOL RemiSEM
534001h38'43''VANCON LionelSEM
534101h38'43''BERTIN AntoineSEM
534201h38'43''JOYAUX ArthurSEM
534301h38'43''AUFRAY DamienSEM
534401h38'43''BERNAST JohannSEM
534501h38'43''MERRAN AnthonySEM
534601h38'43''LAUZERAL CharlesSEM
534701h38'43''BOUCHON CedricSEMSagemcom
534801h38'43''GENIN-GERBET VictorSEM
534901h38'43''MORIN SamatarV1M
535001h38'43''ROSSIN BriceSEM
535101h38'43''BELLOIS BertrandV1M
535201h38'43''DUPLAQUET BrunoV1M
535301h38'44''MICHAUD HenriSEM
535401h38'44''REICHEL CorentinSEM
535501h38'44''BLANCHET JohannSEM
535601h38'44''BOUVIER Jean-baptisteSEM
535701h38'44''GRESSIN PascalV1M
535801h38'45''LLOBET PaulSEM
535901h38'45''DANIEL SophieSEF
536001h38'45''DELESTRE AurelienSEMMj Athletisme
536101h38'45''RAMBAULT Pierre-jeanSEM
536201h38'45''PETITJEAN DamienSEM
536301h38'45''BERTROU QuiterieSEF
536401h38'45''MORESCHETTI JulienSEM
536501h38'45''LAGAUZERE SergeV2M
536601h38'45''BOUTHIER FabriceSEM
536701h38'46''BERNOT JulienSEM
536801h38'46''PASSOT HombelineSEF
536901h38'46''CHESTERKINE HadrienSEM
537001h38'46''MONTENEGRO PedroSEMFeup Gazelas
537101h38'46''BERNARD RomainSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
537201h38'46''ROMAND SebastienSEM
537301h38'46''PAZIAUD OlivierV1M
537401h38'47''LE CORE Jean-claudeV1M
537501h38'47''FORTUN MickaelSEM
537601h38'47''GUERIN FredericV3MSemeles Douarnenistes
537701h38'47''LALANDE BenjaminV1M
537801h38'47''PRAUD ArnaudV1M
537901h38'47''LATIL PhilippineSEF
538001h38'47''DELHOMME BrunoV1M
538101h38'48''GRIMAUD NicolasSEM
538201h38'48''GREZAUD IsabelleV2F
538301h38'48''ARAGON GuillaumeSEM
538401h38'48''HONG TUAN HA MyriamSEF
538501h38'48''MEDICO MarcSEMDassault Sports
538601h38'48''MOUCHET OlivierV2M
538701h38'48''FREMY AliciaSEFJamg
538801h38'48''CHERDOT PascalV2MAsaspp
538901h38'48''BOUCHER VincentV1MFRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
539001h38'48''SACRE-BOUROKBA LaredjSEM
539101h38'48''PRAUD LaurenceV1F
539201h38'48''BERTRAND CamilleSEMSam Paris 12
539301h38'48''RICHARD JonathanSEM
539401h38'49''MANTONNIER AurelienSEM
539501h38'49''EMERY AlexandreJUM
539601h38'49''CAGNACCI BaptisteSEM
539701h38'49''CAPDEVILLE Louis-marieSEM
539801h38'49''MASANOVIC IvanSEM
539901h38'49''ANDRE FrancoisSEM
540001h38'49''RENAUD AntoineSEM
540101h38'49''SOULAMI RedaSEM
540201h38'49''LENTINI NicolasV2M
540301h38'49''LINO FredericV1M
540401h38'49''TURPIN StephaneV1M
540501h38'49''LAURENCON HuguesSEM
540601h38'50''GALINDO PedroSEM
540701h38'50''JANUEL YvesSEMCHAMPIONNET SPORTS
540801h38'50''BAHANS JeromeSEM
540901h38'50''LANDAIS JeremySEM
541001h38'50''MASLIN AlexandreSEM
541101h38'50''BODEVIN PierreV2M
541201h38'51''TRANNIN KatalinV1FAcvc
541301h38'51''LE FLOUR LaurianeSEF
541401h38'51''KATSIKIS DimitriosSEM
541501h38'51''MARCILHACY BenoitSEM
541601h38'51''BONNET EricSEM
541701h38'51''LAMBERT FlorianSEM
541801h38'51''LEFEBVRE PascalV2M
541901h38'51''DACQUIN Jean-baptisteV1M
542001h38'51''LLAND WencheV2F
542101h38'51''LEMARECHAL EricSEM
542201h38'52''SCHONFELD PeterV1M
542301h38'52''RICHIR DamienSEM
542401h38'52''VANHOYE ElisaSEF
542501h38'52''DUFFOUR ArthurSEM
542601h38'52''COURT PICON AurelienSEM
542701h38'52''LIENARD JeanV2M
542801h38'52''VAN DARTEL ChristianSEM
542901h38'52''BIGOT SamuelSEM
543001h38'52''BERNES BenjaminSEM
543101h38'52''BROQUET MickaelSEM
543201h38'52''MULLER AlexisSEMEndurance Team Chievre
543301h38'52''CORDONNIER AxelSEM
543401h38'52''PIOLOT CelineSEF
543501h38'52''JAEGER MichelSEM
543601h38'52''BOUTHEMY VictorSEM
543701h38'52''PAPAZIAN PatrickV1M
543801h38'53''CHATELAIN GregorySEM
543901h38'53''LEGENDRE Jean-marieSEM
544001h38'53''ESPOSITO GermainSEM
544101h38'53''LE BIHAN GuillaumeSEM
544201h38'53''CURUTCHET CyrilSEM
544301h38'53''MONFORT PierreV1M
544401h38'53''VIGNAUX FlorentSEM
544501h38'54''DE GOLS FrancoisSEM
544601h38'54''PACCEU StephaneV1M
544701h38'54''ROBERT DavidSEM
544801h38'54''JAGODA ArnaudV2MFftri Issy Triathlon
544901h38'54''COUPPE DominiqueV2M
545001h38'54''FERTIER StephaneV1M
545101h38'54''YILMAZ AhmetSEM
545201h38'54''APONTE VARGAS Diego felipeSEM
545301h38'54''LEBAIL RomainSEM
545401h38'54''CHATI ZukaiV2M
545501h38'54''BOUCON MatthieuSEM
545601h38'54''CAVALLOTTI RemiSEM
545701h38'54''ARNAUD QuentinSEM
545801h38'54''COSTE AlexisV1M
545901h38'55''LEGAULT BenoitSEM
546001h38'55''JANNIN LudovicJUM
546101h38'55''MARNISSI MohammedV1M
546201h38'55''EPIS RemiV1M
546301h38'55''SALICIS FabienSEM
546401h38'55''GELGON SebastienSEMBspp
546501h38'55''RABEH KhalidV1M
546601h38'56''ULLRICH StefanV1M
546701h38'56''RAGEAU AymericSEM
546801h38'56''ISAMBERT AntoineSEM
546901h38'56''SIGNORET ArnaudSEM
547001h38'56''ROUAT HugoSEM
547101h38'56''COTTIN EdouardSEM
547201h38'56''CHEVROLLIER CedrickV1MVersailles Triathlon
547301h38'56''BOUHIER BenoitV1MAsasspp
547401h38'56''DAVID BrunoV1M
547501h38'57''VALLEE AlexandreJUM
547601h38'57''BRYLA LadislasSEM
547701h38'57''EYBERT JeremySEM
547801h38'57''GOTTRAND CorentinSEM
547901h38'57''SIA JonathanSEMCap92
548001h38'57''HAAN NicolasSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
548101h38'57''CORMERY DenisV2M
548201h38'57''STOCMAN YannickSEMCap Team
548301h38'57''MURATI OlivierV1M
548401h38'57''QUENTEL AndreV1M
548501h38'58''BASTIAT LionelSEM
548601h38'58''ROGUIER PaulSEM
548701h38'58''FAURE DamienSEM
548801h38'58''POZZO DI BORGO JeromeSEM
548901h38'58''LHERMITE BastienSEM
549001h38'58''ANDRE YannickSEM
549101h38'58''BOSSUT ChrisSEMCap Team
549201h38'58''BATTESTI ThomasSEM
549301h38'58''HINARD NicolasSEM
549401h38'58''CHINEA DavidV1M
549501h38'58''BERLIOZ ThierryV2M
549601h38'59''COLSON Pierre-yvesSEM
549701h38'59''MOHATTA BadreSEM
549801h38'59''NICOL ChristopheSEMRun And Freedom
549901h38'59''JINKOJI TakeshiV1M
550001h38'59''MILLOIS VincentSEMEFCVO - S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLE
550101h38'59''DESGRIPPES Jean-philippeV1MScap18
550201h38'59''CHEIKHI HouariV1M
550301h39'00''PHILIPPE FlorentSEM
550401h39'00''BONNETAIN FredericV1M
550501h39'00''SEGUIN BlaiseV1M
550601h39'00''JOURDANA SylvainESM
550701h39'00''GOMEZ StephaneSEM
550801h39'00''DE MOUCHERON BernardSEM
550901h39'00''SZELECZKI GyorgySEM
551001h39'00''DE CRECY LouisJUM
551101h39'00''GONTIER EricV1M
551201h39'00''LILAND HanneV1FVaregg
551301h39'00''GERBER JohanSEM
551401h39'00''GASPARINI MarcoV1MBorn2run
551501h39'00''OSSOLA MarioV2M
551601h39'00''BILLET AymericSEM-
551701h39'00''BROUSSIER ThierryV2MIssy Triathlon
551801h39'00''PACINI VictorESM
551901h39'01''LEPILLIER AntoineSEM
552001h39'01''TREPIED CyrilSEM
552101h39'01''REY FerdinandSEM
552201h39'01''MUTIO JessicaSEF
552301h39'01''WOSZ StefanoSEM
552401h39'01''CHAPELLE HerveV1M
552501h39'01''FILLON CharlesSEM
552601h39'01''MENGEL MatthieuSEM
552701h39'01''GUILLOT SteeveSEMKeepcool Nancy
552801h39'02''RODENBURGER Jean-philippeSEM
552901h39'02''CHARIGNY RemiSEM
553001h39'02''GRINCOURT JeanESM
553101h39'02''VITE CyrilV1M
553201h39'02''IGNAZI EricV1M
553301h39'02''MENIER BertrandSEM
553401h39'02''CLERC XavierV1MAO CHARENTON
553501h39'02''DUSSOURD SergeV3M
553601h39'02''MILLS RebeccaSEFSwinton
553701h39'03''DUCK GeorgesSEM
553801h39'03''PRIHNENKO AlexandreSEM
553901h39'03''POULAIN MaximeSEM
554001h39'03''MORESCHETTI QuentinSEM
554101h39'03''JOURDY LaurentV1M
554201h39'03''JAGOREL LionelSEMJolie Foulee
554301h39'03''MOLLIER GaelV1M
554401h39'03''CASALI AndreaV1M
554501h39'03''MAROLLE OlivierV2M
554601h39'03''GRANDPIERRE BenoitSEM
554701h39'04''DE DIEULEVEULT ThibaultV1M
554801h39'04''ESTAY KarlESM
554901h39'04''DE SORAS BriceESM
555001h39'04''HINGANT DidierV2MS/l Ac St Gratien-sannois
555101h39'04''RONDEAU CyrilSEM
555201h39'04''OLSSON MortenV2M
555301h39'04''RODRIGUEZ DjelloulSEM
555401h39'04''CHRISTIANSEN Sarah windSEFTeamsoenderjylle
555501h39'04''THULEAU PascalV2M
555601h39'04''FEDILA SalemSEM
555701h39'04''LOUIS Jean-philippeSEM
555801h39'05''DESRUELS DavidSEM
555901h39'05''HERLAUT FabienneV2F
556001h39'05''BOUBEKEUR YoussefSEM
556101h39'05''LAUDE VincentV1M
556201h39'06''LE VAGUERESSE RemiSEM
556301h39'06''CAREY ChristinaSEF
556401h39'06''MERIAUX RaphaelSEM
556501h39'06''PICQ CyrilSEMJuroise Team
556601h39'06''DOS SANTOS FlorianSEM
556701h39'06''GOAR JeanESM
556801h39'06''LE GUENNEC PhilippeV1M
556901h39'06''VERDONI LaurentSEM
557001h39'06''MAUREL VincentV1M
557101h39'06''CHRISTIANSEN RicoSEMTeamsoenderjylle
557201h39'06''RAULINE Jean lucV2M
557301h39'06''BOURGEON MaximeESM
557401h39'07''MOREAU ClementSEM
557501h39'07''CHEMISSA AhmedV1M
557601h39'07''ABRANTES AmelieSEF2run4love.com
557701h39'07''DE FARAMOND ThomasSEM
557801h39'07''GORSE LaurentV1M
557901h39'07''DUBOIS EmmanuelV1M
558001h39'07''BOISSONNET EnguerrandSEM
558101h39'07''FAYS CyrilV1M
558201h39'07''PERRAULT MatthiasSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
558301h39'07''DOS SANTOS JoseSEM
558401h39'07''BERTHELIN CoralieSEF
558501h39'07''AUFFRET FrederiqueV1F
558601h39'07''HUGUENIN OlivierV1M
558701h39'07''LOPEZ PierrickSEM
558801h39'07''BLAISE LouisSEM
558901h39'08''PHILIPPE ClementineV1FAcpj
559001h39'08''DUFRESNOY MarcESM
559101h39'08''FASCIO AlexandreSEM
559201h39'08''BERNARD DellyV2M
559301h39'08''VAILLANT PierreV2M
559401h39'08''MEHEUST FabienSEM
559501h39'08''MAUVIOT BenjaminSEM
559601h39'08''GIRAUD-CHARREYRON AlbaneSEF
559701h39'08''PICARD MaxV4M
559801h39'09''HYASINE Jean-charlesSEM
559901h39'09''CHAZELLE EmilieSEF
560001h39'09''LABATTUT ChristopheV2M
560101h39'09''ROYER ChristianV2M
560201h39'09''PERE-ESCAMPS EricV1M
560301h39'09''GUICHARD JohnSEM
560401h39'10''BOYIBANGA VivienSEM
560501h39'10''OULHEN ChristianSEM
560601h39'10''HMILA SamySEM
560701h39'10''FONTAINE NicolasSEM
560801h39'10''BIKOUMOU TerenceSEMParis Running Club
560901h39'10''AVENATI CatherineV2FUav
561001h39'10''CHAPUZY JulienSEMBussy Running
561101h39'10''FLORI Jean-pierreSEM
561201h39'10''RICHEN ThomasSEM
561301h39'10''DE JESUS DavidSEM
561401h39'10''KOENIG HugoSEM
561501h39'11''MAIAUX NicolasV1M
561601h39'11''PALIS VincentV1M
561701h39'11''PICARD AdrienSEMParis Running Club
561801h39'11''PARIZOT PierreSEM
561901h39'11''LEBEAU EdouardSEM
562001h39'11''LE NOURS SebastienSEM
562101h39'11''BENOIT CamilleSEF
562201h39'11''VALTON BenoitSEM
562301h39'11''MORAN DavidSEM
562401h39'11''QUECQ D_HENRIPRET FrancoisV1M
562501h39'11''NAEYE XavierV1MVAFA - S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASC
562601h39'12''GRENOUILLET EricSEM
562701h39'12''VERHEES DriesSEM
562801h39'12''HEROD Jean-baptisteSEM
562901h39'12''CADOUX Jean-gabrielSEM
563001h39'12''BAYEMI MasaspogSEM
563101h39'12''MAILLET SeverineV1FXrun Club
563201h39'12''GAUDIN LaurenceV1F
563301h39'13''CHRISTIN Jean-michelV2MUsb
563401h39'13''LE GOFF FredericSEM
563501h39'13''REINAUD FlorianeSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
563601h39'13''SAGE-VALLIER EmilienSEM
563701h39'13''RUBEN-CRISTIAN RusalimSEM
563801h39'13''MONORAL RosanV1M
563901h39'13''CHOPIN StephenSEM
564001h39'14''LECOMTE EdouardSEM
564101h39'14''LOPES IdalinaV1F
564201h39'15''SEVAUX StanislasSEM
564301h39'15''FOULON FredericSEMCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
564401h39'15''MOSQUERA Anibal davidV1M
564501h39'15''SARLAY MartinSEM
564601h39'15''BEAL AlexisSEM
564701h39'15''SIRODOT FlorianSEM
564801h39'15''BOUSSADA BilelSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
564901h39'15''CHEVREAU NicolasV1M
565001h39'15''BARAZER PhilippeV2M
565101h39'15''AYADI NizarSEM
565201h39'15''DALLENNES RichardV1M
565301h39'15''GERBAL HadrienSEM
565401h39'16''LEMOINE AdrienSEM
565501h39'16''PILON BrieucSEFLes Foulees Guillacaise
565601h39'16''PASQUIER PascalV2M
565701h39'16''PRON BenjaminSEM
565801h39'16''ZARRO MarioSEMPenichecorrer
565901h39'16''LEPEIGNEUL YoannSEM
566001h39'16''LOISEAU ArnaudSEM
566101h39'16''LUIS NobreV1MPenichecorrer
566201h39'17''MATHIEU AlexandreV1M
566301h39'17''CAMPS HermanSEM
566401h39'17''ANTONIO RagusaV1MFortitudo
566501h39'17''SIES Johannes willemV1M
566601h39'17''ALOE BenoitSEMTc Lievin
566701h39'17''MESSING DelphineSEF
566801h39'17''REYT RomainSEM
566901h39'17''VALOUR BenoitSEM
567001h39'17''IFNIKI IsmaelSEM
567101h39'17''COLAS PhilippeSEM
567201h39'17''AZOULAI RobertV2M
567301h39'17''SOUBIEN StephaneV1M
567401h39'17''BARBARA LaetitiaSEFReims Triathlon
567501h39'17''SOUFI FaouziaV1F
567601h39'17''DESURMONT FredericV1M
567701h39'17''ROSANE DouglasV2M
567801h39'18''BEN DixonSEM
567901h39'18''GUTIERREZ GustavoSEM
568001h39'18''RESCH StephanSEM
568101h39'18''ASSELATE KarimSEMBoostbastille
568201h39'18''MULLIEZ AlbericSEM
568301h39'18''CHARLES AlexandreESM
568401h39'18''KADI FouadSEM
568501h39'18''BARONNIER MaximeSEM
568601h39'18''PEROT QuentinSEM
568701h39'19''MILLET-TAUNAY ThibautSEM
568801h39'19''PLION GuillaumeSEM
568901h39'19''DUPONT TeddySEMRunfreedom
569001h39'19''CAILLIAU PieterSEM
569101h39'19''PETERS-DESTERACT HippolyteSEM
569201h39'19''HOUDEVILLE IngridV1FMontville Running Club
569301h39'19''MOULENE JeromeV1M
569401h39'20''LENGLET FannySEF
569501h39'20''DELVALLE CyrilSEM
569601h39'20''BARBEY DidierV2M
569701h39'20''VAROTEAUX QuentinSEM
569801h39'20''DUFOUR AntoineSEM
569901h39'20''DAVIAUD LudovicSEM
570001h39'20''PARPINEL PierluigiV1MKalodromoi
570101h39'20''PLOBNER Jean-fredericV2M
570201h39'20''RAMETTE GuillaumeSEM
570301h39'20''NDAO SukeynaV1FAo Charenton
570401h39'20''PERON MartinV1MMlva
570501h39'20''VITTOZ PatrickV2MPompiers De Paris
570601h39'20''COIN GuillaumeSEMFrontrunners Paris
570701h39'20''SOUTHAMMAVONG EricSEM
570801h39'21''FERREIRA Jean-philippeSEM
570901h39'21''DANG ChristianV2M
571001h39'21''MIGNIERE YoannSEM
571101h39'21''MAZZUCCO ThibaudSEM
571201h39'21''MARCHAND LucieSEFEfsra
571301h39'21''SEYNHAEVE EloiSEM
571401h39'21''BENDLE DougSEM
571501h39'21''MUSY OlivierSEM
571601h39'21''DEGRE AlexandreESM
571701h39'21''DENIS Jean-marcV2M
571801h39'21''ESMOREIT MegensSEF
571901h39'22''CLOTTEAU BrunoV2M
572001h39'22''THEPHITHAT VincentSEM
572101h39'22''BLAESCHE FlorianSEM
572201h39'22''BRAVO CeliaSEF
572301h39'22''CAMOIN MarionSEF
572401h39'22''D_ELLOY BaudouinSEM
572501h39'22''DRAVENY AntoineESM
572601h39'22''OLSEN PierreV3MAmicale Du Val De Somme
572701h39'22''NIMESKERN LaurentV2M
572801h39'22''MILLECAMPS MichaelSEM
572901h39'22''MAINGE AndreV2M
573001h39'22''LUTRINGER JulieV1FFree Runners
573101h39'22''SANTON MatthieuSEM
573201h39'22''FEMENIAS FrancoisV2M
573301h39'22''BELLENGUEZ NadegeV1F
573401h39'22''BERNUAU DavidV1M
573501h39'22''GAGNARD BenoitSEM
573601h39'23''BEAUCOURT DavidV1M
573701h39'23''DERRIEN YannV1M
573801h39'23''GEMAYEL OlivierSEM
573901h39'23''CHAVEZ RAZO DanielV1M
574001h39'23''TARRIN NicolasV1M
574101h39'23''GURBHOO ShabirSEM
574201h39'23''COUSQUER RonanSEM
574301h39'23''BUTEUX ArnaudV1M
574401h39'23''DUBUET AntoineSEM
574501h39'23''FAVARD Jean-pierreSEM
574601h39'24''GUILLEMET JulienSEM
574701h39'24''CHARBONNET BenoitSEM
574801h39'24''RAYNAUD Jean-francoisSEMMontpellier Agglo Triathlon
574901h39'24''CHAILLOUX LucileSEF
575001h39'24''LECLERC ChristopheV1M
575101h39'24''DUBOSSE FredericV1M
575201h39'24''LEMOULT FabriceSEM
575301h39'24''BACHELET JulienSEM
575401h39'25''MAMOU HerveV2M
575501h39'25''CORBI MathieuSEM
575601h39'25''CERONNE MatthieuSEM
575701h39'25''PANNETIER BaptisteSEM
575801h39'25''LEMOIGNE BrunoV1M
575901h39'25''MIJON FranckV1M
576001h39'25''YAHIEL ThomasSEMStade De Vanves
576101h39'25''REGNAULT NicoleV3FUs Liffre
576201h39'25''CHERON BenjaminSEM
576301h39'25''DA COSTA ManuelV1M
576401h39'25''CAYLA StephanieV1FLevallois Triathlon
576501h39'26''CUQUEMELLE JulienV1M
576601h39'26''TABOURIER LionelSEM
576701h39'26''MORRISSEY AndrewSEM
576801h39'26''COUSIN KevinSEM
576901h39'26''FINAS CelineSEF
577001h39'26''LAVAL LaurentV2M
577101h39'26''HADDJERI MoradV2MMontbeliard Marathon
577201h39'26''CAMERON JustinSEM
577301h39'27''PARIENTE IzoldaV1F
577401h39'27''FONTAINE DavidV1M
577501h39'27''LELEU MaximeSEM
577601h39'27''SOUBIES RichardSEM
577701h39'27''MARTIN AnthonySEM
577801h39'27''GALLINARI Jean-francoisV3M
577901h39'27''SEFFAR SaadSEM
578001h39'27''DORNIC IvanV1MFree Runners Le Club
578101h39'27''ORVAIN ChristopheV1MS/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim
578201h39'27''CAUDRON ChristopheV1M
578301h39'28''VAN HEUSDEN SabrinaSEF
578401h39'28''GERARDEAUX AlexandreSEM
578501h39'28''DELZANT CamilleSEF
578601h39'28''KLABUNDE SvenV1M
578701h39'28''GUEYE AbdoulayeSEM
578801h39'28''BOSSARD Jean louisV2M
578901h39'28''LE LIEVRE SylvainV1M
579001h39'28''BERTHELOT VincentV1MLES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES
579101h39'28''HUA HenriSEM
579201h39'28''BARAKAT ImadSEM
579301h39'29''PREVOST CharlesSEM
579401h39'29''GAUZINS MichelSEM
579501h39'29''OUDAR TimotheeESM
579601h39'29''BORGHESE ClioSEF
579701h39'29''GRANATA MaximeSEM
579801h39'29''BURMEISTER Susann charlottSEF
579901h39'29''LATUILIERE DidierV1MFront Runners Paris
580001h39'29''THOMAS Jean-noelSEM
580101h39'29''CONEVSKI BlazeV1MMacedonia
580201h39'29''GRENIER ClementSEM
580301h39'29''STEMPIN OlivierV1M
580401h39'30''BONANNI YoannSEM
580501h39'30''BUCHOU GuillaumeSEM
580601h39'30''BIARD JeremySEM
580701h39'30''SIMON ArnaudV1M
580801h39'30''FARRET D_ASTIES VincentSEM
580901h39'30''LARNIER AlexandreSEM
581001h39'30''NEYTON VincentV1MCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
581101h39'30''PAILLET ChristopheV2MAsptt Nice
581201h39'30''LARRIVIERE RomainSEM
581301h39'30''HUETZ FrancoisV2MFree Runners Le Club
581401h39'30''BLED StephaneV1M
581501h39'31''SCHREIBER JulienSEMMan Truck Bus France
581601h39'31''HUCHON GuillaumeV1M
581701h39'31''LELOUP BastienSEM
581801h39'31''ZAPHA LoicSEM
581901h39'31''TOUCHAIS SylvainV1MLes Emplaques
582001h39'31''DUCROS JessyESM
582101h39'31''VRIGNAUD LoicV1MXtremchallenge60
582201h39'32''BARBIER RomainSEM
582301h39'32''ROUSSEAU StephaneV1M
582401h39'32''BELMONTE ChristopheV1M
582501h39'32''VAISSET MichaelV1M
582601h39'32''MARTINI ThomasSEM
582701h39'32''PAYET PatrickSEM
582801h39'32''HIERSO JeremySEM
582901h39'32''ROYET Jean-pierreV1M
583001h39'32''LE CARBONNIER AymericSEMRacing Multi Athlon
583101h39'32''GIORDANO ThierryV2M
583201h39'32''WILLIAMSON CharlesSEM
583301h39'32''GANANSIA PatrickV1M
583401h39'32''MEYER JeanSEM
583501h39'32''JORGE MANUEL CARVALH FerreiraV1MPenichecorrer
583601h39'32''MOTA MAGALHAES MATOS BrunoSEM
583701h39'32''BIDARD Pierre-alexandrV1M
583801h39'32''AZZI RachidV2MSc Briard
583901h39'33''BOURROUET AliceSEF
584001h39'33''CARDENNE ChristopheV1M
584101h39'33''LEYS AnnickSEF
584201h39'33''GORMAND BaptisteSEM
584301h39'33''NIQUET JulienSEM
584401h39'33''CARIOU NicolasSEM
584501h39'33''SIMON MarcV2M
584601h39'33''AZZOUG FaridV2M
584701h39'33''CHARDAIRE ThibaultSEMUniversite Paris Descartes
584801h39'33''SARLANDIE SebastienV1M
584901h39'33''NEVE EmilyJUF
585001h39'34''RIBOURG MathieuSEM
585101h39'34''ESNAULT CyrilSEMRun And Freedom
585201h39'34''MORAN AlanV2MEton Manor
585301h39'34''FOUGEROUSE FlavienSEM
585401h39'34''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeV1M
585501h39'34''WALDBURGER GuillaumeSEM
585601h39'34''PEDRINI BenjaminSEM
585701h39'34''CLERGET BrunoSEM
585801h39'34''PIFFRE StephaneV1M
585901h39'34''MASSON DominiqueV2M
586001h39'34''BARRE RichardV2MEtampes Athletisme
586101h39'34''JAUBERT PhilippeV1M
586201h39'34''PIGELET NicolasSEM
586301h39'34''KRIEF Jean-michelV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
586401h39'35''DE SAINT RAPT AlexandreESM
586501h39'35''BROUE QuentinSEM
586601h39'35''BOUATTOU KemicieV1M
586701h39'35''REYNAUD BrunoSEM
586801h39'35''WAGNER PhilippeSEM
586901h39'36''NIELEN AndreasV2M
587001h39'36''PAYOUX AlexisSEM
587101h39'36''ANABELA NogueiraSEF
587201h39'36''BONDON LudovicSEM
587301h39'36''JAI BachirV2M
587401h39'36''PULTZ FrederiqueSEF
587501h39'36''NICOLLET FrancoisSEM
587601h39'36''FRISON MarcV1M
587701h39'36''ZYWITZA SebastienV1MMetz Triathlon
587801h39'36''MAISONNAVE DominiqueV1MMessier Sports Velizy
587901h39'36''SENLECQ LouisSEM
588001h39'37''BICHOUTAR OussemaSEM
588101h39'37''ZEITOUN ThierryV1M
588201h39'37''BOURDEAU OlivierSEM
588301h39'37''DOBELL RichardSEM
588401h39'37''HEIDMANN AlexandreSEM
588501h39'37''BERMOND GeorgesSEM
588601h39'37''CHEVALIER GuillaumeSEM
588701h39'37''ANSEN JohanV2M
588801h39'37''CUEFF ErwanV1M
588901h39'37''CLAUDEL JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
589001h39'37''FRANCO Rodrigo alejandSEM
589101h39'37''CALLEJA MATE LouisV1M
589201h39'37''GALAUP LaurentV1M
589301h39'38''LAGACHE VincentSEM
589401h39'38''BRUNOT MelodySEF
589501h39'38''COGNY MaximeSEM
589601h39'38''MELGAR GARCIA EvaSEFClub Corredores De Alcobendas
589701h39'38''MALTSEVA ZhannaSEF
589801h39'38''BRULE ArthurSEM
589901h39'38''GAUTIER MaximeSEM
590001h39'38''TIAIBA RedaV1M
590101h39'38''GUGLIELMO AnthonySEM
590201h39'38''COUPRY AugustinSEM
590301h39'38''BORDAGE ChristopheV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
590401h39'38''LOUISON ClaudeV1M
590501h39'38''BUS ThomasJUM
590601h39'39''HERBOCH EdwardSEM
590701h39'39''TISSOT JulienSEM
590801h39'39''ROUSSELLE GuillemetteSEF
590901h39'39''CAMUS MaximeSEM
591001h39'39''WISHART KeithV1MDacorum And Tring Ac
591101h39'39''HERRARD ThibaultSEM
591201h39'39''CADOR ThomasV1M
591301h39'39''LEBEDEV GorSEM
591401h39'39''GUILLOUX LoicV1M
591501h39'40''SAYO OlivierV1M
591601h39'40''GUETTIER DenisV1MRUN AND FREEDOM
591701h39'40''CHABROL AnthonySEM
591801h39'40''ADELEU PaulSEM
591901h39'40''KONCINA SylvainSEM
592001h39'40''FARID Driss-stephaneSEM
592101h39'40''NGOY Minh-seSEM
592201h39'40''BOULET HerveV1M
592301h39'40''LEPESQUEUR Jean marcV2M
592401h39'40''PAPOUIN PhilippeV2MSport Passion Vincennes
592501h39'41''PAGEAU Jean-francoisSEM
592601h39'41''WADE SamESM
592701h39'41''COLLET Marie-sylvieV2FUnion Sportive Gazelec If
592801h39'41''LECHER MathieuSEM
592901h39'41''NOURRISSIER DavidSEM
593001h39'41''POUVREAU FredericV1M
593101h39'42''TRUBERT AurelSEM
593201h39'42''DELWAULLE MichelV2MAsft Fontenay-tresigny (077066
593301h39'42''BRUGET GuillaumeSEM
593401h39'42''LEON SebastienSEM
593501h39'42''JUVIN XavierSEM
593601h39'42''MUNZKER PatrickV2M
593701h39'42''EMERY OlivierV1M
593801h39'42''RIVALAIN Charles-hugoSEM
593901h39'42''RENIER FabienSEM
594001h39'42''MADI RabahV1M
594101h39'43''FEQUANT FrancoisSEM
594201h39'43''PAMART FranckSEM
594301h39'43''AUDE KevinSEM
594401h39'43''TAMAILLON NathanaelSEMUa Societe Generale
594501h39'43''HIANASY PatrickV1M
594601h39'43''CHARDENOUX MichelV2M
594701h39'43''PRUVOST EricSEM
594801h39'43''BERANGER SebastienSEM
594901h39'43''CLEMENTINO ElodieSEF
595001h39'43''PICARD FabriceV2MAc Goussainville
595101h39'44''BOURGET RomainSEM
595201h39'44''BENHABIB MohamedSEM
595301h39'44''DELAGE CharlesJUM
595401h39'44''GOUVERNEUR GeryV1MLomme
595501h39'44''DELAUNAY PascalSEM
595601h39'44''PERRIER NicolasSEMAmicale De Neuville Athletisme
595701h39'44''TANGRE WilliamV1M
595801h39'44''WIART CharlesSEM
595901h39'44''BLAESCHE MarcusSEM
596001h39'45''GROS OlivierSEM
596101h39'45''JOHAN DemaySEM
596201h39'45''BILLON Jean-yvesV1M
596301h39'45''DAVERAT FrancoisSEM
596401h39'45''NOLAN SheilaV2F
596501h39'45''COMBET MyriamV2FLevallois Triathlon
596601h39'45''BUSNEL NicolasSEM
596701h39'45''MOUTARDIER AlexandreSEM
596801h39'45''DUHAMEL SuzanneSEF
596901h39'45''MAHEUT CeliaSEFAthle 91
597001h39'46''CASSAGNE HerveV1M
597101h39'46''ORAIN GregorySEM
597201h39'46''SIMON TanguySEM
597301h39'46''PATEY LudovicSEM
597401h39'46''DELALANDE BenoitSEM
597501h39'46''GUIBAULT MaudSEF
597601h39'46''TRIMARCHI DanieleSEM
597701h39'46''DELMAS GuyV2MCap Ormesson
597801h39'46''SALVADOR Jean-michelV3M
597901h39'46''PAMPHILE PatrickV1M
598001h39'47''JOSEPH BenoitV1M
598101h39'47''HUE XavierV1M
598201h39'47''BERNARD DidierSEM
598301h39'47''DRANCOURT DorianSEM
598401h39'47''BUCAILLE EdouardV1M
598501h39'47''DRIQUERT ZeliaSEFRun Inn Paris
598601h39'47''CACHELOT EricV3M
598701h39'47''BLANCHET ChristopheSEM
598801h39'47''NGUYEN AugusteV1M
598901h39'48''GREUB GuillaumeSEM
599001h39'48''PETIT AntoineSEM
599101h39'48''NIEL SimonSEM
599201h39'48''COUSIN GuillaumeSEM
599301h39'48''PEMPTROAD GregorySEMBoostbirhakeim
599401h39'48''LE MOAL AmandineSEF
599501h39'48''ROSSIER DamienSEM
599601h39'48''MULTON GuillaumeSEM
599701h39'48''MARCHAL Jean-michelV3M
599801h39'48''GOYEAU MickaelSEM
599901h39'48''REPPEL RichardV1MEfsra
600001h39'48''BEAUPE JulienSEM
600101h39'48''PAYET LaurentV1M
600201h39'49''DAVIES BelindaSEF
600301h39'49''DOUTRELUINGNE AstridSEF
600401h39'49''STAGLIANO DominiqueV1M
600501h39'49''DE LA FOUCHARDIERE ComeSEM
600601h39'49''DESFORGES Jean-baptisteSEM
600701h39'49''BONDU PhilippeV2M
600801h39'49''NOLAN KathleenV2F
600901h39'49''DE BISSCHOP LoreneSEF
601001h39'49''MILA I CANALS LlorencV1M
601101h39'49''QUATREHOMME MaxenceSEMNac
601201h39'49''GERBAUX NicolasSEM
601301h39'50''SCHWEITZ BernardV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
601401h39'50''HUMBERT SylvainSEM
601501h39'50''DEMEULENAERE OscarESM
601601h39'50''KESSEDJIAN VincentV1MAsaspp
601701h39'50''HUMBERT OlivierSEMSancerre Running
601801h39'50''CHAPELLE ChristopheV1M
601901h39'50''PASCAL JulienSEM
602001h39'50''BETIN GuillaumeSEM
602101h39'50''ROUERS SoniaV1F
602201h39'51''LABAYLE OlivierSEM
602301h39'51''MOREL MarineSEF
602401h39'51''PELTIER SebastienV1M
602501h39'51''LELOIR YannV1MRunning Club Tour Eiffel
602601h39'51''REDMAN DanielSEM
602701h39'51''GIRAULT JulienSEM
602801h39'51''DEMOUVEAU AlexisSEM
602901h39'51''CAILLET MichelV2M
603001h39'51''BEZY FrancoisV3M95065
603101h39'51''BOULAIRE EmmanuelV1M
603201h39'51''PICHON BernardV2M
603301h39'52''LE CAM DavidV1MS/l Meulan Vexin Seine Athleti
603401h39'52''MONESTIER SteveSEM
603501h39'52''LAHALLE GildasSEM
603601h39'52''GAVOTY PatrickSEMLes Emplaques
603701h39'52''ROBBE JeffSEM
603801h39'52''ROULLEAU AlbanSEMPLM CONFLANS
603901h39'52''HALIBERT GregorySEM
604001h39'52''AUBLE VincentSEM
604101h39'52''MAINSANT AurelienSEM
604201h39'52''DRAEGER MathildeSEF
604301h39'52''TOP GuillaumeSEM
604401h39'53''SCHRECK JonathanSEM
604501h39'53''LECOINTE SimonSEM
604601h39'53''SIGNOLET AdrienSEM
604701h39'53''CASTOR SebastienSEMBsga
604801h39'53''QUISPE GuillaumeSEM
604901h39'53''JOLY SergeV2M
605001h39'53''ROUSSEL AurelienSEM
605101h39'53''CANETTI VictorSEM
605201h39'53''CAUSSE JulienSEMATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB DE B
605301h39'54''PIERRONNET ThierryV2M
605401h39'54''SPAGNOL RemiSEM
605501h39'54''COMMARIEU JulienSEMPESSAC AC
605601h39'54''RICHARD NicolasSEM
605701h39'54''D_ENGREMONT MarcSEM
605801h39'54''SEGALA HugoSEM
605901h39'54''MAGRI PaoloSEM
606001h39'55''JUDEY JeffreySEM
606101h39'55''LAMBOLEY MatthieuSEM
606201h39'55''GASPAROTTO NicolasSEM
606301h39'55''COCHER DominiqueV2M
606401h39'55''GOMEZ CarlosV1MKarate Gama
606501h39'55''JULIENNE Jean-baptisteSEM
606601h39'55''LAINE SebastienSEMAsasspp
606701h39'55''VATTEBLED EricV2M
606801h39'55''COULOT CecileSEF
606901h39'55''JEQUEL BriecV1M
607001h39'56''HAMOT EdouardESM
607101h39'56''YVES FrancoisV1M
607201h39'56''VONESCHEN GuillaumeSEM
607301h39'56''LE QUERREC JulienJUM
607401h39'56''QUINQUENEL Jean-baptisteSEM
607501h39'56''LLOYD MarcSEM
607601h39'56''LE CORRE JulienSEM
607701h39'56''DE LE VINGNE BriceV1M
607801h39'56''ECORCHEVILLE PierreSEM
607901h39'57''RIVOLLIER GillesSEM
608001h39'57''NEIGER RachelSEF
608101h39'57''CLARENNE JeromeSEM
608201h39'57''LAMY RomainSEM
608301h39'57''MARECHAL PierreSEM
608401h39'57''QUENTEL OlivierSEM
608501h39'57''POURCELOT Jean-paulV2M
608601h39'57''DAMOISEAU GuillaumeSEM
608701h39'57''GUILLAUME PatrickSEM
608801h39'57''DETE MathieuSEM
608901h39'57''BAGARD MatthieuSEM
609001h39'57''CATHERINE BenjaminSEM
609101h39'58''BAVILLE HugoSEM
609201h39'58''TROIVILLE FabienSEM
609301h39'58''TALBOT AlexisSEM
609401h39'58''GASNIER ThierryV2M
609501h39'58''BOUCHIKHA HassanV1M
609601h39'58''MARTIN PierreV2MAS ROMAGNAT
609701h39'58''EL JABRI IliesSEM
609801h39'59''DELCOURT WilfriedSEM
609901h39'59''ALETTI EdouardSEM
610001h39'59''BOHAIN AlexisV1MCet Ingenierie
610101h39'59''CORCORAN AmberSEF
610201h39'59''ROBERTS JulianV1MLone Wolf Running Club
610301h39'59''BILAS NicolasSEMSAINT-BRICE ATHLETISME
610401h39'59''JOLY NicolasSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
610501h39'59''BRUNET TanguySEM
610601h39'59''KISMOUNE FaycalV1M
610701h39'59''MELLUL YoelV2M92001
610801h39'59''DAVILA FLORES RicardoSEM
610901h39'59''VINCENT SebastienSEM
611001h40'00''FINDLING CharlesSEM
611101h40'00''LENOIR CharlesSEM
611201h40'00''CALZI SylvainV2MUsm Gagny
611301h40'00''DRIEVER CasperSEM
611401h40'00''LEONARD MaximeSEM
611501h40'00''BAUDRIER SimonSEM
611601h40'00''LACROIX MaxSEM
611701h40'00''BRETON AlexandreV1MUA VERSAILLES
611801h40'00''WAKAM TehamV1M
611901h40'00''ROY ThierryV1M
612001h40'01''JOURNAIX DominiqueV2M
612101h40'01''CZERNEK LucasSEM
612201h40'01''MARTEL CyrilleSEM
612301h40'01''HENNER GuillaumeSEM
612401h40'01''COAT JulianSEM
612501h40'01''TULLIO RomainSEM
612601h40'02''MELAN Jean-michelSEM
612701h40'02''FLAUDER PaulV2M
612801h40'02''COYON BenedicteSEF
612901h40'02''ALBIZZATI ColinSEM
613001h40'02''PIQUET SylvainSEM
613101h40'02''CRAMPON ChristopheV2M
613201h40'02''LE MOIGNE SergeV1M
613301h40'02''RIO NicolasSEM
613401h40'02''MICHELIN MarissaSEF
613501h40'02''MATONDZI AlainV1M
613601h40'02''THEINER WolfgangSEMAggro Meran
613701h40'02''SACHOT LouisSEM
613801h40'03''CHEVALIER ClaireSEF
613901h40'03''WASZKEWITZ RachelSEF
614001h40'03''RIZZOTTO KevinESM
614101h40'03''SAULNIER D_ANCHALD CyrilSEM
614201h40'03''TORTI FrancoisSEM
614301h40'03''REQUENA AmancioV1M
614401h40'03''HADJ KHALIFA FaitenSEF
614501h40'03''MATHIEU RenaudV1M
614601h40'03''MICHELIN SebastienSEM
614701h40'03''UMANA MonicaV1FFrontrunners Paris
614801h40'03''LE MAT ArnaudSEMPARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC
614901h40'03''COBLENCE EmilySEF
615001h40'03''CREUZE JulienSEM
615101h40'03''DUPONT GuillaumeSEM
615201h40'03''KREMPHOLTZ AlainV2MVillabe Courir Pour Le Plaisir
615301h40'03''PEREIRA SylvainV3M
615401h40'04''SEGARD AliceSEF
615501h40'04''ALLARD SimonSEM
615601h40'04''BERTRAND XavierV1M
615701h40'04''BIDON FranckV1MLe Chesnay 78 As
615801h40'04''BACHE-GABRIELSEN MaudV1F
615901h40'04''LE DROGO PatrickSEMWonderbox
616001h40'04''GOETZ MarcV1MClub Omnisport De Porticcio
616101h40'04''GASTALDI EnricoV1MMichelin Sport Club Cuneo
616201h40'04''DEVILLE Jean-louisV1M
616301h40'04''BECKER NathalieSEF
616401h40'04''DE WARREN AlexisV1M
616501h40'04''ZANINETTI CamillaESFNoisiel Lognes Athletisme
616601h40'05''CAREJE MartinSEM
616701h40'05''DUPUIS MarineSEF
616801h40'05''SALFRANT MaximeSEM
616901h40'05''DE WITASSE THEZY MarcSEM
617001h40'06''DEBEAUX CyrilV1M
617101h40'06''HAFID DrissSEM
617201h40'06''BRINGOLET QuentinSEM
617301h40'06''LE DEAUT VincentSEM
617401h40'06''PERCEPIED VictorSEM
617501h40'06''LANCELIN DavidSEMAirbus Ds
617601h40'06''JAMET ThibautESM
617701h40'06''BOUDJAOUI FaridV1M
617801h40'06''CHEREAU MatthieuSEM
617901h40'06''LE BELLIER ChristopheV1M
618001h40'06''TALBA CyrilV1M
618101h40'07''MARRON OlivierSEMParis Sport Club
618201h40'07''HUIBAN VivienSEM
618301h40'07''LE BRAS LoicSEM
618401h40'07''WEBER JulienSEM
618501h40'07''LEPINE FredericV1M
618601h40'07''SPOLJARIC PhilippeV1M
618701h40'07''NIZAN Jean-marcV1M
618801h40'07''AYARI AmirSEMAir France
618901h40'07''LEBRET OlivierV1M
619001h40'08''MAURY JulienSEM
619101h40'08''MICHEL AlainV1M
619201h40'08''GABAI Anne charlotteSEFBoostbirhakeim
619301h40'08''MULLER EricSEM
619401h40'08''GORAND SebastienV1MRcphdockerlehavre
619501h40'08''SARAGUSTI UrielSEM
619601h40'09''HARDY AntoineSEM
619701h40'09''WISZ JulienSEMSilca Club Sportif
619801h40'09''GROCHLA PierreESM
619901h40'09''VIBES GillesV1M
620001h40'09''NOUVION GuillaumeSEM
620101h40'09''ABOAB BaptisteSEM
620201h40'09''GRIMAUD XavierSEM
620301h40'09''GONNET MarcSEM
620401h40'09''CHAMBRELAN DavidV1MRcph Docker Lehavre
620501h40'10''JAN GregoireSEM
620601h40'10''DE LANOUVELLE PaulSEM
620701h40'10''AMPLE GregorySEM
620801h40'10''EL HALOUAT MohamedV3M
620901h40'10''TOUPET VincentSEM
621001h40'10''AMBROISE PhilippeV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
621101h40'10''PERFAIT Louis-felixV1M
621201h40'10''DECLERCQ AntoineSEM
621301h40'10''DUSONCHET ThierryV2M
621401h40'10''LAPEYRE MarineSEF
621501h40'10''MAUPAS MaximeSEM
621601h40'11''UZOKA DeeV1FCornerstone Fit
621701h40'11''COURTIN BrunoV3M
621801h40'11''FALLIEX TherySEM
621901h40'11''HIESSLER JeanV2M
622001h40'11''BENNACER IsmailSEM
622101h40'11''LE MOUEL Jean-pierreV4MAc Boulogne-billancourt
622201h40'12''VILLIE BertrandV1M
622301h40'12''BARANGER PierreSEM
622401h40'12''BELALAN-BOUCHER GeraldV1M
622501h40'12''GONZALEZ SandraSEF
622601h40'12''LOPES FrancoisSEM
622701h40'13''FORASTE DelphineV1F
622801h40'13''LAMBERT EricV2M
622901h40'13''DE LA BRIERE AlainV1M
623001h40'13''BLANCHARD Anne-liseV3F
623101h40'13''CHATELAIN ThomasSEM
623201h40'13''LEBRETON JulienSEM
623301h40'13''GRENON HerveV2M
623401h40'13''HARFOUCHE JosephV1M
623501h40'13''DRUIT ChristianV1M
623601h40'13''ALLIX BriceSEM
623701h40'13''CHEVALIER FlorianSEM
623801h40'13''KERAMBRUN JeromeSEM
623901h40'13''ALLIX QuentinSEM
624001h40'14''LAZRAK El houssineV2M
624101h40'14''HAULIN DidierV2M
624201h40'14''PICHON MathieuV1M
624301h40'14''SCHNEIDER FrederickV1M
624401h40'14''PENNES EugenieSEF
624501h40'14''KIEFFER PatrickV2M
624601h40'15''DA COSTA Manuel-luisV2M
624701h40'15''REPELLIN Xavier-nicolasSEM
624801h40'15''MARCHAND JonathanV1MTriathlon Club De Joue Les Tou
624901h40'15''CARCEL VincentSEM
625001h40'15''LAPLUME ClaudeV2M
625101h40'15''PAOLI MarcV2M
625201h40'15''GONZALEZ XavierSEM
625301h40'15''CAU BertrandV1M
625401h40'15''LECOMTE GillesV1M
625501h40'15''LORENZO Jean-philippeV1M
625601h40'15''GUITTON FrancoisSEM
625701h40'15''SENUT ChristopheV2MAthletic Coeur De Fond
625801h40'15''COOPER JasonV1M
625901h40'15''LEJEUNE MickaelV1M
626001h40'16''COUSIN NicolasSEM
626101h40'16''BELHAF MohamedSEM
626201h40'16''KOBEL-ARDEME AntoineSEM
626301h40'16''RICHARD ThibaudV2M
626401h40'16''RHONE BaptisteSEM
626501h40'16''SASSI ChokriSEM
626601h40'16''HUANG VictorSEM
626701h40'16''REBOURS SebastienSEM
626801h40'17''REPELLIN MaxenceESM
626901h40'17''LAURENT BenjaminSEM
627001h40'17''LAROUDIE AntoineSEM
627101h40'17''CZECH AlexandreSEM
627201h40'17''HUCHON ChristopheV1M
627301h40'17''PERNET QuentinSEM
627401h40'17''CHARRIER AxelSEM
627501h40'17''CANOSA JavierSEM
627601h40'17''FERNANDEZ NicolasSEM
627701h40'17''ANGELA MionSEFSpak4 Padova
627801h40'17''NICOLAS BenoitSEM
627901h40'17''BELHADDAD SalahSEM
628001h40'18''PERNOD EmmanuelV1M
628101h40'18''BERGABO AlexandraSEF
628201h40'18''BRUNET EricV1M
628301h40'18''RUNGTA RaviSEM
628401h40'18''FOURNIER ThomasSEM
628501h40'18''DARTIGUES EvaV1F
628601h40'18''BAGGER-PETERSEN Rasmus alexandeSEM
628701h40'18''ROUKINE BenjaminSEM
628801h40'19''SABATIER StanislasV1M
628901h40'19''GODEFERT BenoitSEM
629001h40'19''BENSABER MehdiSEM
629101h40'19''GALEOTA CorentinSEM
629201h40'19''CHANAL ChristopherSEM
629301h40'19''DEBRAY MathieuSEM
629401h40'19''DICKENSON KennethSEM
629501h40'19''LAURENT YohanSEM
629601h40'19''MIRADA ManonSEF
629701h40'19''PAILLERET CyrilleSEM
629801h40'19''CHAUMONT HugoSEM
629901h40'19''LOPEZ ReneV2M
630001h40'19''SAHAKIAN IsabelleSEF
630101h40'20''WARESHALLEE HaroonV2M
630201h40'20''MARTIN AntoineV1MAsc Bnpparibas Paris
630301h40'20''BANNIER GaelSEM
630401h40'20''PIEROT UlysseESM
630501h40'20''MUYAL SimonSEM
630601h40'20''LANGEVIN PierreV1M
630701h40'20''TRAVENTHAL FabienSEM
630801h40'20''BERTHELEMY ThierryV1M
630901h40'20''HUSS KlausV1MTus Koln Rrh
631001h40'20''LAUBRIAT JonathanSEM
631101h40'20''LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jose antonioV2M
631201h40'20''LANQUEST SebastienSEM
631301h40'20''LATTAIGNANT XavierV1M
631401h40'20''TRUONG EmmanuelSEM
631501h40'20''SEUL JulienSEM
631601h40'21''BARRE FrancoisV2M
631701h40'21''MAGOTTI AndreaSEM
631801h40'21''ROBERT RemyV1M
631901h40'21''COCHARD ArnaudSEM
632001h40'21''BOUCHET JeromeV1M
632101h40'21''CHARNEY AlexandreSEM
632201h40'21''YAHI NoraSEF
632301h40'21''TROUILLET JbSEM
632401h40'21''LEBLANC JonathanSEM
632501h40'21''JENKS LydieJUF
632601h40'21''DELESPINE EmmanuelV2MAs Bondy
632701h40'21''JOYCE SusanSEF
632801h40'21''BOURCIER JacquesV2M
632901h40'22''MONEUSE PatrickV1M
633001h40'22''GUTTON BenjaminSEM
633101h40'22''CHESTIER ClementSEM
633201h40'22''VENCE DavidSEM
633301h40'22''HYZY LaurentV1M
633401h40'22''LEBLANC RogerV3M
633501h40'22''DUMARD AdrienSEM
633601h40'22''BOURCIER JosselinSEM
633701h40'23''WAUQUIER ArnaudV1M
633801h40'23''TAMOUM WissamSEM
633901h40'23''DEWITTE FredericSEM
634001h40'23''GANGLOFF AnnaSEF
634101h40'23''GAUDICHET NicolasV1M
634201h40'23''GOULON-PAILLARD ArthurSEM
634301h40'23''ANDRIEUX LoicV1M
634401h40'23''DECADE OlivierV1M
634501h40'23''ENNAJHI ChadiaSEF
634601h40'23''CHASSAGNAC MatthieuSEM
634701h40'23''MOREAU DidierV3MAsptt Rennes
634801h40'24''ROUSSEL CecileSEF
634901h40'24''VINCENTI Charles-xavierSEM
635001h40'24''CHAVANNE GuillaumeSEM
635101h40'24''SOULIE AugustinSEM
635201h40'24''MOYSE FrancoisSEM
635301h40'24''VITALINE StephaneV2M
635401h40'24''ROGER NicolasESM
635501h40'24''LESPRIT VincentSEM
635601h40'24''LEROY JohnyV2MMaubeuge Marathon
635701h40'24''MENASSE GuillaumeSEM
635801h40'25''DUMENIL BrunoV1M
635901h40'25''GOMER AmySEFStroud Ac
636001h40'25''DEVAUD Jean-francoisV1M
636101h40'25''DE LACOSTE HenriSEM
636201h40'25''GILER AdrienSEM
636301h40'25''VIGNEAU PaulSEM
636401h40'25''DALIS XavierSEM
636501h40'25''DOLLE MathieuESMRacing Club Bruxelles Triathlo
636601h40'25''CALVET AlainV2M
636701h40'26''DRAHMANI SergeV1M
636801h40'26''LAUMOND GregoireSEMChu Toulouse
636901h40'26''CECCALDI ThomasSEM
637001h40'26''SCHWEISGUTH FrancoisV2M
637101h40'26''CATEL DavidV1M
637201h40'26''PARANT PaulSEM
637301h40'26''BURONFOSSE PierreSEM
637401h40'26''DESBOIS ThibautSEM
637501h40'26''DADJO GildasSEM
637601h40'26''DE MENTHON BalthazarSEM
637701h40'26''PETIT Jean-pierreV2M
637801h40'26''BERTHAUD YannV1M
637901h40'26''TARZI AhmedSEM
638001h40'26''DEMARE CyrilSEMUsm Gagny
638101h40'27''MAURIN AnthonyV1M
638201h40'27''BISTAGNINO AndreaSEM
638301h40'27''BRECHARD EmmanuelSEMRunn In Paris
638401h40'27''WOJCIK StephaneSEM
638501h40'27''VONG A LAU PhilippeV1M
638601h40'27''BRUNET DE LA CHARIE BenoitSEM
638701h40'27''NEANT AlexandraV1F
638801h40'27''GERARD-DEPREZ ThibaultSEM
638901h40'27''BEAUCE ElsaSEF
639001h40'28''TANGUY KarineV1F
639101h40'28''BARBEY CyrilV1MScab
639201h40'28''KORREALES FelipeSEM
639301h40'28''FITZPATRICK CiaraSEF
639401h40'28''TOUFFAHI KamalSEM
639501h40'28''PROFFIT NicolasSEM
639601h40'28''PLOTTI GiuliaSEF
639701h40'29''DU PELOUX EdouardSEM
639801h40'29''BLERY Jean-paulV3M
639901h40'29''RIVERA HERNANDEZ AlejandroSEM
640001h40'29''DOULLE JordanSEM
640101h40'29''DELAFOLIE GaetanSEM
640201h40'29''SOLANO TristanSEM
640301h40'29''LESPRIT-MAUPIN Jean-baptisteV1M
640401h40'29''HUMEAU AlexandreSEM
640501h40'29''LEGRAND AudricSEMLES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
640601h40'29''WASIK DelphineSEF
640701h40'29''QUOISTIAUX GillesSEM
640801h40'29''O LEARY SeanV2MFinn Valley Ac
640901h40'29''NICOLAS D_estaisSEM
641001h40'30''RANUCCI MatthieuSEM
641101h40'30''ARNETTE QuentinSEM
641201h40'30''GILLOUARD TheoSEM
641301h40'30''LOIZZO RenaudSEM
641401h40'30''POMPEY JulienSEM
641501h40'30''CHOUAID RaphaelJUM
641601h40'31''LAVERGNE LoicSEM
641701h40'31''DUCZMANSKI MathieuSEM
641801h40'31''GUILLAUME DepasseSEM
641901h40'31''FEVRIER JeremySEM
642001h40'31''VIVANCO RodrigoSEM
642101h40'31''EMIEUX YvanV1M
642201h40'31''FILLION AdrienSEM
642301h40'31''AUGUSTIN ClementSEM
642401h40'31''MANI RaphaelSEM
642501h40'31''RESTA MarcoV1MEquilibrarunningteam
642601h40'31''DELBAERE ThierrySEM
642701h40'32''SLAVIK JeanSEM
642801h40'32''FABRE BaptisteSEMSancerre Running
642901h40'32''COURTOIS MichelSEM
643001h40'32''GOUVAERT ClaireSEF
643101h40'32''JUNGWIRTH AndrewV1M
643201h40'32''LEFEBVRE SebastienSEM
643301h40'32''COTTIN PierreSEM
643401h40'32''DEMANGE EwenSEM
643501h40'32''PEPIN AlainV2M
643601h40'33''LE NOAN AntoineSEM
643701h40'33''PITON AurelienSEM
643801h40'33''PIRASTRU NathanSEM
643901h40'33''BOIZAT OlivierSEM
644001h40'33''BADDOU MohammedV2M
644101h40'33''WEINGERTNER AksanaV1FFmac Freyming-merlebach
644201h40'34''GLOD MichelV1M
644301h40'34''GAUTHIER GuillaumeSEM
644401h40'34''BBONNETE BenoitV1MRccn
644501h40'34''COCHARD OlivierV1MAsb Course A Pied
644601h40'34''VAXELAIRE SophieSEF
644701h40'34''HAMONET JeremySEM
644801h40'34''DEJEMEPPE GillesSEM
644901h40'34''CHENEL HerveSEM
645001h40'34''CHAPMAN SteveV1M
645101h40'35''ODET CyrilleV1M
645201h40'35''FRUNEAU NicolasSEM
645301h40'35''CAUVIN CelineSEFRun Inn Paris
645401h40'35''MARTEL ChristopheV1M
645501h40'35''CLAVELAUD SebastienV1M
645601h40'35''CHMELEVSKY LucSEMCS HISPANO SUIZA (LA CIG)
645701h40'36''CAMUS BenjaminSEM
645801h40'36''LAVIRON MathieuSEM
645901h40'36''GLACHANT NicolasSEM
646001h40'36''SERGENT StephaneV1M
646101h40'36''BODET PascalV1MCap Ormesson
646201h40'37''AUBRY ThomasSEM
646301h40'37''PAUWELS StephaneV2M
646401h40'37''ZAGO PaoloV2M
646501h40'37''LACOSTE OlivierV3M
646601h40'37''FRANCO AurelieSEF
646701h40'37''BRENIER GeorgesSEM
646801h40'37''LE NORMAND PhilippeSEM
646901h40'37''GOULENOK CyrilV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
647001h40'37''QUADIEU MurielleV2FAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
647101h40'37''CURNIER Jean-louisV3M
647201h40'37''DUSAUTIEZ MaximeSEM
647301h40'37''SALIOU HerveSEM
647401h40'37''GENA MichaelSEM
647501h40'37''TAREL JulesSEM
647601h40'38''DESPREZ BriceSEM
647701h40'38''ARTUR FrancoisSEM
647801h40'38''BRETAUDEAU Jean-noelV2M
647901h40'38''POPLIMONT MathieuSEM
648001h40'38''DOMCHE MBOUCHE FV1M
648101h40'38''MALGRAS Jean-lucV2M
648201h40'38''PRACHE StephaneV1M
648301h40'38''DE MEDEIROS ArnaudSEM
648401h40'38''LAMINE AnoirV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
648501h40'38''PONTLEVY PatrickV1M
648601h40'38''ARREBOLLE ChristopheV2M
648701h40'38''ROUCHEREAU BrunoV1MUs Camon
648801h40'38''POIRIER BrunoV1M
648901h40'38''GUILHEM-DUCLEON SamuelSEM
649001h40'38''LEGER FrancoisV1M
649101h40'39''GAZARD DanielSEM
649201h40'39''QUINIO FabriceV1M
649301h40'39''SUARES DominiqueV1M
649401h40'39''LEBAS MathieuSEM
649501h40'39''PULBY SimonSEM
649601h40'39''OBRY GuillaumeSEM
649701h40'39''LEINEKUGEL LE COCQ IsaureSEF
649801h40'39''DURENDEAU MathieuSEM
649901h40'39''DIBAJI MatthieuSEM
650001h40'39''DE BARRY HerveV2M
650101h40'39''LOEUILLET JohanV1M
650201h40'39''CARLSON PiersSEM
650301h40'39''SCIORTINO AntoineSEM
650401h40'39''ROSCH JohannesSEM
650501h40'39''GAUTIER WillyV2M
650601h40'39''TOUSSAINT MarcSEM
650701h40'40''MASSON VincentV1M
650801h40'40''COUSIN CedricSEM
650901h40'40''LETOURNEUR ThomasSEM
651001h40'40''GRAMMATIKAS EleonoreSEF
651101h40'41''LEBRUN NicolasV2M
651201h40'41''SALZMAN PierreSEM
651301h40'41''GAUDIN ClemenceSEF
651401h40'41''GRANDJEAN JeremySEM
651501h40'41''QUIL BrieucESM
651601h40'41''ELKAIM AlainV2M
651701h40'41''QUEMERE Jean-baptisteSEM
651801h40'41''DELHOUSTAL BrunoSEM
651901h40'41''BRUN GildasSEM
652001h40'42''BECK DJEVAGUIROFF CyrilV1MAC CELLOIS
652101h40'42''PAGES PascalV1M
652201h40'42''VERDIER LaurentV1M
652301h40'42''VIDAL ThomasSEM
652401h40'42''BUSSI JulienV1M
652501h40'42''ALMEIDA AgnesV1F
652601h40'42''PERET LaurentV1M
652701h40'43''DECLERCK YannV1M
652801h40'43''JOORY DavidSEM
652901h40'43''POULIZAC AdrienSEM
653001h40'43''SIRCH CristianSEM
653101h40'43''CRETIN BenoitSEM
653201h40'43''GUILLEM GauthierSEM
653301h40'43''BOURBIGOT PierreV1M
653401h40'43''TURBAT NicolasSEM
653501h40'43''GERAULT StephaneV1MUsmvire
653601h40'43''DE LA HOSSERAYE LeonardSEM
653701h40'43''RASSIN YannickV1MBarth France
653801h40'43''MONIN GregorySEM
653901h40'43''DULOR SophieSEF
654001h40'43''MAYET VincentSEM
654101h40'44''TCHIAPPI BennySEM
654201h40'44''HIPPSLEY MaryV1FFinn Valley Ac
654301h40'44''LAHIRIGOYEN PeioSEM
654401h40'44''COUDERT EmmanuelV1M
654501h40'44''KIREEV SergeSEM
654601h40'44''GUYON DE LA BERGE GuirecSEM
654701h40'44''DE LA MOTTE JosephSEM
654801h40'44''LE PRADO Jean-baptisteSEM
654901h40'44''WEISSBERG DavidV1M
655001h40'44''EGNELL KrillerSEMRunning Punx
655101h40'44''CHOINIER Pierre-marieSEM
655201h40'44''NOVAK AlexandreSEM
655301h40'44''DEKERLE GautierV1MUs Palaiseau Triathlon
655401h40'44''ATEDZOUE ENYEGUE GaspardV1M
655501h40'44''LAROCHE BlandineSEF
655601h40'45''MAH ThierrySEM
655701h40'45''.GUELMAN PierreV2M
655801h40'45''ANTOINE CedricSEM
655901h40'45''QUERAL ThierryV2M
656001h40'45''GRUCHET GuillaumeV1M
656101h40'45''MUZARD Jean-michelV1M
656201h40'45''JUNG FranckV1M
656301h40'45''SIMON GuillaumeV1M
656401h40'45''ARNODIN AlexandreV1M
656501h40'46''COGNE BrunoV2M
656601h40'46''BEFFA KamilV1M
656701h40'46''MARCOLIN AntoineSEM
656801h40'46''FAVRE-FELIX RemiSEM
656901h40'46''GUERAUD BrunoV1M
657001h40'46''DELAGNEAU Jean-charlesSEM
657101h40'46''L_HERMITTE BenoitSEM
657201h40'46''THEVENOT ThierryV1MUs Dassault Argenteuil
657301h40'46''DAQUIN GillesV1M
657401h40'46''LIBON NicolasV1M
657501h40'46''KICHENASSAMY ThennarassouV1MAs Les Foulees Du Vexin
657601h40'46''JUNG Jean marcV2M
657701h40'46''BEZIER NicolasSEM
657801h40'46''MASSOUDI NedaSEF
657901h40'47''DOJCILOVIC StefanSEM
658001h40'47''PANTEL StephaneV1M
658101h40'47''CUIGNET AntoineSEM
658201h40'47''BERRY AudreySEF
658301h40'47''TOCHON MarcSEM
658401h40'47''HARRIS GavinSEM
658501h40'47''LE BARS YannSEM
658601h40'47''SABATTINI FabienSEM
658701h40'48''DEDOURGE DimitriSEM
658801h40'48''SYLVESTRE DavidV1M
658901h40'48''CABIN KevinSEM
659001h40'48''KONATE MamadouV1M
659101h40'48''BAUDOUIN CedricV1M
659201h40'48''FARDEAU PhilippeV1M
659301h40'48''ALCANTARA GuillermoSEM
659401h40'48''SERGEANT RemyV2M
659501h40'48''PERRIER DidierV3M
659601h40'48''DESLANDES ThierryV2MU S Dassault Argenteuil
659701h40'48''STRBAC VukV1M
659801h40'48''MOLLE LaurentSEM
659901h40'49''PETIT AntoineSEM
660001h40'49''GONZALEZ PhilippeV1M
660101h40'49''JARRET GuillaumeSEM
660201h40'49''ROGER SylvainV2MAsaspp
660301h40'49''PEREZ CharlesSEM
660401h40'49''DEVAUX BastienSEM
660501h40'49''BETTON Jean-michelV2MFree Runners Le Club
660601h40'49''GIRAUD LudovicSEM
660701h40'50''BLANC EricSEM
660801h40'50''RANO QuentinSEM
660901h40'50''BONNEVILLE SylvainSEM
661001h40'50''REGOLLE OlivierV1M
661101h40'50''MOHAMMED KhalilESM
661201h40'50''KERROUMI NordineSEM
661301h40'50''FERNANDEZ BorisSEM
661401h40'50''JEUDY FrancoisSEM
661501h40'50''ROSSARD MaximeSEM
661601h40'50''LUCHEL NathanaelSEM
661701h40'51''EON PierrickSEM
661801h40'51''COPIN OlivierV2M
661901h40'51''GAY RomainSEM
662001h40'51''MATHYS ThibaudSEM
662101h40'51''JULIO JoseV2MGrac
662201h40'51''JOVET TanguySEM
662301h40'51''NANSOT Jean lucSEM
662401h40'51''SELLEM ThierryV2MCrazy Runners Shop
662501h40'51''MASSERA GiacomoV1MGav Verbania
662601h40'52''VIRES Jean jacquesV1M
662701h40'52''BOSCH LuukSEM
662801h40'52''STEAINS PetrinaV1F
662901h40'52''CAILLOT SylvainV1M
663001h40'52''MORNET JeremySEM
663101h40'52''LEVOIR FrancoisV2M
663201h40'52''PACZESNY MarcV1MCourir Cvsd
663301h40'52''PIERREL CedricSEM
663401h40'52''CATIMEL CharlotteSEF
663501h40'53''LIVIU CRISTIAN VintilaV1M
663601h40'53''MARLIN JulianSEM
663701h40'53''JUND CyrilleV1M
663801h40'53''LACHKAR LaurentSEM
663901h40'53''AUDO YohannSEM
664001h40'53''VIENNET RegisV1M
664101h40'53''MACE DE LEPINAY StephaneV2MUa Societe Generale
664201h40'53''CHATIGNOUX EdouardSEM
664301h40'54''SERVOUZE CindrelliaV1F
664401h40'54''EL HELW AlaaSEM
664501h40'54''GUEST MartinSEM
664601h40'54''CHAPSAL AlexisSEM
664701h40'54''VAN DE PONTSEELE KevinSEM
664801h40'54''BENEY JeromeSEM
664901h40'54''BAUCHER SoniaSEF
665001h40'54''DE PLACE CarlSEM
665101h40'54''BARTHEZ CyprienSEM
665201h40'54''O_MALLEY TomSEM
665301h40'54''DUVAL FrancoisV1M
665401h40'55''GAUD GregoireSEM
665501h40'55''TERTRE RomainJUM
665601h40'55''MOKTAR JoelSEM
665701h40'55''BRIOUDES Jean-philippeSEM
665801h40'55''PURINAN MartaSEFCus Udine
665901h40'55''COMPANT LA FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
666001h40'56''SZYMOREK BorisSEM
666101h40'56''KIDNEY-PERKS CedricV1M
666201h40'56''REFRAY CedricV1M
666301h40'56''DORGAN MatthewSEM
666401h40'56''DE SAINT CHAMAS Louis-marieSEM
666501h40'56''LAMOUCHE ArnaudSEM
666601h40'56''DEHOVE SylvainSEM
666701h40'56''GOLDIN MatiasSEM
666801h40'56''CHRETIN FredericV1M
666901h40'56''LAMBROU BenjaminSEM
667001h40'56''PLEURDEAU AlexandreSEM
667101h40'57''LABRUNA AntoineSEM
667201h40'57''MARCELLINI PierricSEM
667301h40'57''MOLLY ConcannonSEF
667401h40'57''SHAMBAYATI NimaSEM
667501h40'57''GALLO FredericSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
667601h40'57''GRALL GwenaelleSEF
667701h40'57''GUYON RichardV1M
667801h40'58''RIVIERE CharlesESM
667901h40'58''EMPEREUR SebastienV1M
668001h40'58''BURNOUF MathildeSEF
668101h40'58''DUPUIS PhilippeV1M
668201h40'58''MARCOTTE EdouardSEM
668301h40'58''DECHAMPS Jean-francoisV2MCma
668401h40'58''LARENAUDIE StephaneV2MAmicale Sportive Air France
668501h40'58''GERBAUD SylvainSEM
668601h40'58''CHAMBONNIER FranckV1M
668701h40'58''RABALLAND AndreV3MS/l Essha Le Lion D'angers
668801h40'59''TIREL AntoineV1M
668901h40'59''PINGAUD FlorianSEM
669001h40'59''JAOUEN PhilippeSEM
669101h40'59''CABRAL RudigerSEM
669201h40'59''CAUTE Pierre-emmanuelSEM
669301h40'59''DURAND GillesV3M
669401h40'59''GACHENOT EricV2M
669501h40'59''RIGAL Jean-francoisSEMKroteam
669601h40'59''VANDAMME PhilippeV1M
669701h40'59''CANAPLE VictorSEM
669801h40'59''SOMVANG AlainV1M
669901h41'00''DAIGUEPERCE ThomasSEM
670001h41'00''KAYSER MichelV2M
670101h41'00''DUTARTRE BenoitV1M
670201h41'00''SABY AlexySEM
670301h41'00''DELAGE EricV1M
670401h41'00''JANUEL PatriceV3M
670501h41'00''LOIRY CyrilSEM
670601h41'00''DESMAREZ ThibaultSEM
670701h41'00''ALDEBERT RemyV1M
670801h41'00''FUMEY MarieESF
670901h41'00''LOKAJ AlexandreSEM
671001h41'00''ISSIHAKA ToybouV1M
671101h41'00''POUILLOT BenoitSEM
671201h41'00''VINODOLAC StephaneSEM
671301h41'00''PORCHER ErwanV1MAs Credit Foncier
671401h41'01''ESCACH AurelieSEFCourbevoie
671501h41'01''AUBOEUF BenoitSEM
671601h41'01''FELIX MarcV1M
671701h41'01''PAPILLON MatthieuSEM
671801h41'01''CROISSANT OlivierV2M
671901h41'01''VILLENEUVE CharlesSEM
672001h41'01''PHILPOTTS DanV1M
672101h41'01''FOUBERT FreddySEM
672201h41'01''BESNIER FlorentSEM
672301h41'01''WEN EricSEM
672401h41'01''DELVALLE BrunoV2MDuo Normand Extreme
672501h41'01''PELTIER SebastienV1M
672601h41'02''PUTTEMANS JeremySEM
672701h41'02''ZERINGER AlexisSEM
672801h41'02''DANIEL PascalineSEF
672901h41'02''HERES OlivierV1M
673001h41'02''ROCHE StephaneV1MGranville Ac
673101h41'02''WEIDNER MartinSEM
673201h41'02''BEJON PascalV2M
673301h41'03''SPROSON MatthewSEM
673401h41'03''POLETTE BenjaminSEM
673501h41'03''TOL RobertSEM
673601h41'03''BOURGET RegisV1M
673701h41'03''HATTIGER BastienSEM
673801h41'03''DIEU ChristopheSEMFree Runners Le Club
673901h41'04''BERTRAND PimESM
674001h41'04''LE MOULLEC LoicSEM
674101h41'04''BOURRIER StephaneV1M
674201h41'04''TERZIN ReaESFBurt
674301h41'04''MESSERSCHMITT StephaneV1M
674401h41'04''ENGEL RemySEM
674501h41'04''TOURON PhilippeV1M
674601h41'04''HOLLA HousseyniV2M
674701h41'05''DOBBYN LouiseSEF
674801h41'05''MACE RegisSEMFaurecia
674901h41'05''SAINTIN MathieuSEM
675001h41'05''OPPETIT GabrielSEM
675101h41'05''WESTPHAL EtienneSEM
675201h41'05''DOUROU AbdellahV1MESL - S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
675301h41'05''REBILLON SylvainV2MAs Ambares
675401h41'05''MARSCHALL ScottSEM
675501h41'06''ROUSSELOT Francois-xavierV1M
675601h41'06''WERY Jean-baptisteSEM
675701h41'06''PFISTER GuillaumeSEM
675801h41'06''SIBY DjamilaV1F
675901h41'06''PELE Jean-louisV1M
676001h41'06''OLIVEIRA JeanV1M
676101h41'07''HUBERT JeromeSEM
676201h41'07''DROUET ArnaudV1M
676301h41'07''BENAYOUN ThierryV1M
676401h41'07''MULLER ThomasV1M
676501h41'07''LAUTHREY MaximeSEM
676601h41'07''LY DungV1M
676701h41'08''KARAMARDIAN StephaneV1M
676801h41'08''DELMAILLE BastienSEM
676901h41'08''BELLANGER JeromeSEM
677001h41'08''DELAGE Francois pierreV3M
677101h41'08''JOSEPH LaurentV1M
677201h41'08''OLIVO GaetanSEM
677301h41'08''DIDELOT GregoryV1M
677401h41'08''LENOBLE BriceSEM
677501h41'08''STAPELFELDT JensV1MFrankfurt
677601h41'08''FIDELE SylvainV1MUnion Sportive Ecouen Ezanvill
677701h41'08''LACHMANN StephanSEMSv Kressbronn
677801h41'08''BONNET Pierre-marieSEMSam Paris 12
677901h41'08''PEDRO RomainSEM
678001h41'08''FURSTENBERG RubenSEMTeam Arndt E.v.
678101h41'08''BRUNO LeclercSEM
678201h41'08''MESURE PierreSEM
678301h41'09''SAVOURNIN LionelV1M
678401h41'09''AJAILIA MehdiSEM
678501h41'09''CHARBONNIER RolandSEM
678601h41'09''GARROS CharlieSEM
678701h41'09''PAUL LemassonJUM
678801h41'09''KAHRIC EmilaSEF
678901h41'09''BOULEIS Marie-annickV2FEape
679001h41'09''CERQUEUS DenisV1M
679101h41'09''GARNIEL YannickV1MAsaspp
679201h41'09''DE MELLO GregoireV1M
679301h41'09''REGENT SophieSEF
679401h41'10''MARTEL AlexandreSEM
679501h41'10''CHOUIOUKH HakimSEM
679601h41'10''NORMAND LouisSEM
679701h41'10''RASKOPIN AndreySEM
679801h41'10''ALBIN StanislasSEM
679901h41'10''CARLIER LucV2M
680001h41'10''NORDIO AndreaSEM
680101h41'10''HOUSSEMAN ChristopherSEM
680201h41'10''DANSART RemiSEM
680301h41'10''GALLEN HerveSEM
680401h41'10''FERNANDES MaxcensSEM
680501h41'11''FARLET AymericSEM
680601h41'11''LE VAGUERESE OlivierV1M
680701h41'11''BRAILLON BenjaminSEM
680801h41'11''CONTENCIN BrunoSEM
680901h41'11''EMIRY CyrilleSEM
681001h41'11''PITAVAL EmmanuelSEM
681101h41'11''DELAS IbanSEM
681201h41'11''PELLISSIER ClementSEM
681301h41'11''FOUETILLOU JeromeSEM
681401h41'11''JOURDAN RemiSEM
681501h41'11''IONESCU CiprianSEM
681601h41'11''MUTSCHLER GauthierSEM
681701h41'11''WATINE PaulineSEF
681801h41'11''DOWNIE GarryV1M
681901h41'11''CABRERIZO UBEDA Antonio jesusSEM
682001h41'11''GOUSSOT SamuelSEM
682101h41'12''JONATHAN KerherveSEM
682201h41'12''BASHA RahebarSEMAsyfh
682301h41'12''KERKVLIET TheodorusV2M
682401h41'12''COSPEREC PhilippeV3MC.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME
682501h41'12''HATON ThierryV2M
682601h41'12''MICHELE RomanoV1MTapascione Running Team
682701h41'12''ROBERTO PezziniV2MAtletica Marathon Bellinzago
682801h41'12''HENRY NicolasSEM
682901h41'12''COSTO FranckV1M
683001h41'12''LY CharlesSEM
683101h41'12''FISCHER Jean lucV1M
683201h41'13''BANNWARTH ChristianV1M
683301h41'13''BASSEKA LordSEM
683401h41'13''BERNARD MarcV2M
683501h41'13''GARCIA RemySEM
683601h41'13''MATHIEU PaulSEM
683701h41'13''BOISSEAU AnthonyESM
683801h41'13''MOURIER GuyV3MCLUB DEFENSE BALARD ARCUEIL
683901h41'13''CERNUTA UrosSEM
684001h41'13''HOWELL HenrySEM
684101h41'13''ESTEOULE ArnaudV1M
684201h41'13''PONTIGGIA LucV1M
684301h41'13''DEHOUCK BertrandSEM
684401h41'13''POTTIER ChristopheV1M
684501h41'13''KEUSEN MarkusV1M
684601h41'14''DE SAINT PALAIS AlainV1MGag
684701h41'14''DOS REIS DanielSEM
684801h41'14''MONNOT PierreSEM
684901h41'14''NOEL NicolasSEM
685001h41'14''BONVALET YannV1MAmiens Uc
685101h41'14''LIPOMANI NicolaV1M
685201h41'14''RIO GwennV1F
685301h41'14''FAIN OlivierV2M
685401h41'15''ALLOUCH FaycakSEM
685501h41'15''VERBRUGGHE JeromeSEM
685601h41'15''MANDON RomainSEM
685701h41'15''DENTZER Marie-anneSEF
685801h41'15''BLANCHARD Jean antoineSEM
685901h41'15''MORLON BrunoV2M
686001h41'15''THABARD ArnaudSEM
686101h41'16''MICELLI LUPINACCI RenatoSEM
686201h41'16''MARHABEN BouchaibV3M
686301h41'16''SAHUQUILLO FERNANDEZ CarlosSEM
686401h41'16''TAYLOR LukeSEM
686501h41'16''LE QUESNE TimotheeSEM
686601h41'16''DUPONT FrederickV1M
686701h41'16''GUYARD JulienV1M
686801h41'16''TAILLARDAT SoazigV1FStade Francais
686901h41'16''ABIKZIR JonathanSEM
687001h41'16''MAILLOT PatriceSEMCap Coignieres
687101h41'17''COUZY MatthieuSEM
687201h41'17''LEGAL FredericSEM
687301h41'17''LHERITIER RenaudV1M
687401h41'17''BURROWS GrainneESF
687501h41'17''ZANGRANDO FlorentSEM
687601h41'17''BERKANI MostaphaV1M
687701h41'17''DOUBLET Jean marcV1M
687801h41'17''KORE PatrickSEMAs Ceidf
687901h41'18''TROUVE QuentinSEM
688001h41'18''BAUDU RolandSEM
688101h41'18''PERU LE BRIS CorinneV1F
688201h41'18''FAVE GuillaumeSEMLes Etoiles Du 8
688301h41'18''CIVINO YvanV1M
688401h41'18''FARRUGIA JulienSEM
688501h41'18''BECHU JeromeV2MBagnoles Oxygene
688601h41'18''NAFAKH LAZRAQ MehdiSEM
688701h41'18''GUILLON AlainV2M
688801h41'18''NEVEU GuillaumeSEM
688901h41'19''BERLHE YoannSEM
689001h41'19''MIT FredericV2M
689101h41'19''WITTMANN ValentinV1M
689201h41'19''RIVOLLET QUENIN GeraldineSEF
689301h41'19''NGUYEN CharlesV1M
689401h41'20''BEN NOURRY ArnaudSEM
689501h41'20''LAURENT PierreSEM
689601h41'20''CAILLARD DamienV1M
689701h41'20''FOURNERIE SimonSEM
689801h41'20''BERRE StefanoSEM
689901h41'20''ROLHION NathalieSEF
690001h41'20''SENANT GregoireSEM
690101h41'21''LUPPENS ArthurSEM
690201h41'21''ROUCAYROL LoicSEM
690301h41'21''RUDYG RaphaelV1M
690401h41'21''LAURENS Pierre-emmanuelSEM
690501h41'22''LEBLOND MorganSEM
690601h41'22''GATE MathieuSEMAcbb
690701h41'22''CITRON Pierre-olivierSEM
690801h41'22''MISTRI DavidSEM
690901h41'22''ARDILLY PascalV2M
691001h41'22''LAFOND EtienneV1M
691101h41'22''GUISE OlivierV1M
691201h41'22''CALIBRE NicolasV1MCs Courtry
691301h41'22''ABOU-KHADOUR MONTANO YahyaSEM
691401h41'23''APRAHAMIAN MatthieuSEM
691501h41'23''CHAPET MaximilienSEM
691601h41'23''NAVILLE CyrilESM
691701h41'23''BARA AgnieszkaSEFNatixis
691801h41'23''CELLERIER ThomasSEM
691901h41'23''BOULAHIA MouradV1M
692001h41'23''PELUAU MathieuESM
692101h41'23''RODRIGUES PaoloV1M-
692201h41'24''BOURDOT EricSEM
692301h41'24''LECONTE DorotheeSEF
692401h41'24''IMBERT DidierV2M
692501h41'24''LE LAUSQUE MichaelSEM
692601h41'24''GOMARD DominiqueV1M
692701h41'24''LE GALLIC BenoitV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest (n 07514
692801h41'24''ESONO FERRER DanielSEM
692901h41'25''MULTON CharlotteSEF
693001h41'25''COUPE AlexandreSEM
693101h41'25''BRAVARD JohanSEM
693201h41'25''MASSAROTTO LucaSEM
693301h41'25''LE STRADIC Pierre-yvesSEM
693401h41'25''PINET FredericV2M
693501h41'25''JOVIC MichelV1MSam Paris
693601h41'25''CELIK AntoineSEM
693701h41'25''GASPAR LaurentV1MUsserp
693801h41'25''DEVILAINE FannySEF
693901h41'25''SZCZEPANSKI DanielSEM
694001h41'25''SOKOLOWSKI AlexandreSEM
694101h41'26''GOELZER MarcSEM
694201h41'26''WILLIAMSON LeonieSEF
694301h41'26''MAIRE FelixSEM
694401h41'26''HOCDE CedricSEM
694501h41'26''RICARD StephanieSEF
694601h41'27''LE PAVEN MaelwennSEMASPTT RENNES
694701h41'27''BOLLINGER StefanV3M
694801h41'27''TERNISIEN ThomasSEM
694901h41'27''BRUNIER AdrienSEM
695001h41'27''ZOETELIEF GeoffreyJUM
695101h41'27''TANGUY ThomasSEM
695201h41'27''PASTRIKAKIS VasileiosSEM
695301h41'27''MARMORAT Jean-lucV2M
695401h41'27''PIPER JoshSEM
695501h41'28''BUVAT AlexisV2M
695601h41'28''BOUDIAF FirasSEM
695701h41'28''GUELLEC VincentSEM
695801h41'28''DE ROSTOLAN FoulquesV1M
695901h41'28''PERDEREAU LaurenceSEFLes Foulees De Tom
696001h41'28''DE KERMOYSAN EtienneV1M
696101h41'28''MUCCI EmmanuelV1M
696201h41'28''DE GRAMONT JeromeSEM
696301h41'28''LEMOINE LydieV1F
696401h41'28''DAVIAUD Jean-pierreV2MUS RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS
696501h41'28''CHAMOUX CedricSEM
696601h41'29''BONNARDEL MatthiasSEM
696701h41'29''VILAS-BOAS PhilippeV1M
696801h41'29''BOCQUET MarieSEFXtrem Challenges Senlis
696901h41'29''ASTIER MarieSEF
697001h41'29''ARAB AmelSEFA.s.l La Robertsau
697101h41'29''CAVALLARI GillesV1M
697201h41'29''POURTOY RodolpheSEM
697301h41'29''BENAJAM LhoussainV1M
697401h41'29''TROCHERIE LudovicSEM
697501h41'29''CANILLAS EricV2M
697601h41'29''JACOVLEV FranckV1M
697701h41'29''OTHMAN-CHOULAK MonzerSEM
697801h41'29''ERABLE JeromeSEM
697901h41'29''CORNELIE RegisV1M
698001h41'30''GRANGE JeromeV1M
698101h41'30''GUIBERT PierreSEM
698201h41'30''BERTHONNET AlexandreV1M
698301h41'30''HEMBERT FlorentSEM
698401h41'30''AUVRAY JonathanSEM
698501h41'30''NEVEU ThomasSEM
698601h41'30''LAGRANGE ChristopheSEM
698701h41'30''GICQUEL GuillaumeSEM
698801h41'30''DELECLUSE PhilippeV1M
698901h41'30''PASCAL VincentSEM
699001h41'30''LAFAY GregoireSEM
699101h41'30''RANDO ALBARRACIN Miguel angelV1M
699201h41'30''ANDRE MatthieuSEM
699301h41'30''METTIER MarieV1FHennebont Triathlon
699401h41'30''MOUNIER CelineSEF
699501h41'31''BAUMANN PierreV1M
699601h41'31''RIOU Francois-louisSEM
699701h41'31''ROQUE DamienSEM
699801h41'31''BUBOLA NicolasSEM
699901h41'31''DUPONT AntoineSEM
700001h41'31''JOORIS BenjaminSEM
700101h41'31''DURUFLE LouisSEM
700201h41'31''BISGAARD SysV1F
700301h41'31''ROUSSEAU ThomasSEMLsc
700401h41'31''VAIDIE ArnaudESM
700501h41'31''QUENDERA GeorgesV1M
700601h41'31''BOQUET EricV1M
700701h41'32''BOISSAY CedricSEMSagemcom
700801h41'32''MEYKIECHEL GuylainSEM
700901h41'32''BOUIS CamilleSEFGirondins Triathlon
701001h41'32''MASSONNEAU FlorentSEM
701101h41'32''DE LA ROSA MAURA F borjaV2M
701201h41'32''SOEUR VirakSEM
701301h41'32''BARON BernardV2M
701401h41'32''MUNTEANU GabrielV1MFront Runners Paris
701501h41'32''LITTIERRE ValentinSEM
701601h41'32''DES VALLIERES RonanESM
701701h41'32''MARCAUD MikaelSEMAcr Dijon
701801h41'32''LINDER Jean-christopheV1M
701901h41'32''DUFOUR PascalV3M
702001h41'33''DUET Francois-xavierSEM
702101h41'33''JAMET FannyV1FParis Uc
702201h41'33''CAUCHOIS FlorentSEM
702301h41'33''GARANDEL AnthonySEM
702401h41'33''FIEVEZ StephaneV1M
702501h41'33''FEUGEY LoicSEM
702601h41'33''FRESNAULT AntoineSEM
702701h41'33''MORONVALLE ThibaultSEM
702801h41'33''PERRIN EricV1M
702901h41'33''RAMOS LaetitiaSEFBoostbirhakeim
703001h41'33''ARNOULD RaphaelSEM
703101h41'33''GIBERNE StephaneSEM
703201h41'34''PRAYER TomSEM
703301h41'34''BERDAH FredericV1M
703401h41'34''TAQUET EdouardSEM
703501h41'34''DELLOUX JenniferSEFFooting Loisir Guignicourtois
703601h41'34''THOMAS ThibaultSEM
703701h41'34''GRANGENOIS MichelSEM
703801h41'34''PARFAIT GuilhemSEM
703901h41'34''LOKKI SkanderSEMPny
704001h41'35''BRUN VictorSEM
704101h41'35''OUMELLIL KarimV1M
704201h41'35''ZEITOUN SamuelSEM
704301h41'35''FOURNIAU EdouardSEM
704401h41'35''STRAND AnneV3F
704501h41'35''ELIE ThomasSEM
704601h41'35''RICHARD DavidSEM
704701h41'35''BRUYERE GhislainV1MRoyal Racing Club
704801h41'35''AUVRAY NicolasV1M
704901h41'36''CHEVALLIER MartialV1M
705001h41'36''DEGUIGNE ChristopheSEMEUROCOPTER ATHLETIC CLUB
705101h41'36''MOUGENOT MarineSEF
705201h41'36''MICHEL FlorentSEM
705301h41'36''GAY ChristopheV2MYara France
705401h41'36''BONNADIER FabriceV1M
705501h41'36''FERVEUR JeremySEM
705601h41'36''SERGENT EricV1M
705701h41'36''REVAULT GwendolineSEF
705801h41'37''DOS SANTOS PatrickSEM
705901h41'37''BOUTELOUP TimotheeSEM
706001h41'37''BLAISE JulienSEM
706101h41'37''RABOZZI PierreSEM
706201h41'37''BARAT FabienV1MAsasspp
706301h41'37''SOMON CatherineSEF
706401h41'37''NUCCI ChristopheSEM
706501h41'37''MERCIER FlorenceSEF
706601h41'37''AZOULAY MaximeSEM
706701h41'37''SANGLIER EdmondSEM
706801h41'38''LAROCHE Paul edouardESM
706901h41'38''GIGON AntoineSEM
707001h41'38''VAN HALST StephaneV1M
707101h41'38''CAMUS AlixSEF
707201h41'38''GRANDJEAN ThomasSEM
707301h41'38''DENRY SebastienSEM
707401h41'38''LEBOIS BenjaminSEM
707501h41'38''KAISER LucieSEF
707601h41'38''CULOT FredericSEM
707701h41'38''GIELEN HerveV1M
707801h41'38''MENETRIER LudovicSEM
707901h41'38''RIFF AlexandreSEM
708001h41'39''SOTIN SebastienSEMAca Beauvais
708101h41'39''GUILLET AntoineSEM
708201h41'39''VASSEUR PierreSEM
708301h41'39''CHEVAUCHE StephaneV1M
708401h41'39''DE PINS LOZE EtienneSEMRicm
708501h41'40''COUDERC FabriceSEM
708601h41'40''TRAVERT AurelienSEM
708701h41'40''CHOMEL AgatheESF
708801h41'40''KERISIT PierreSEM
708901h41'40''ABEDI JordanSEM
709001h41'40''GOLLANDEAU ArnaudSEM
709101h41'40''BOOTZ Anne-claireSEFUs Creteil Triathlon
709201h41'40''DUMEZ Jean-patriceSEM
709301h41'40''ROUCH PhilippeV1MPhilippides
709401h41'40''HISPARD FlorianSEM
709501h41'40''THOMAS StephaneV1M
709601h41'41''GERVASON CyrilSEM
709701h41'41''BORIES SylvainSEM
709801h41'41''SIPRA JulienSEM
709901h41'41''ROUX PierreV2M
710001h41'41''BORRA RomainSEM
710101h41'41''POLI AlexandreSEM
710201h41'41''GUILLAUD ArnaudSEM
710301h41'41''JAGLOVSKY Jean-yvesV1MCov Vernouillet
710401h41'41''DURON LoicSEM
710501h41'42''PULLIAT GerardV2M
710601h41'42''CHASLES ClementSEM
710701h41'42''ROIGNANT GabrielleSEFPuc
710801h41'42''GROUTHIER ClementSEM
710901h41'42''BALANANT Per-yannV1M
711001h41'42''HASSINE RochdiV1M
711101h41'42''MEYRUEY BenoitV2M
711201h41'42''MAZINGUE AdrienSEM
711301h41'42''MERESSE QuentinSEM
711401h41'42''REY FlorianeSEFDassault Sport Suresne
711501h41'42''DENIS FranckV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
711601h41'42''ZETTOR Jean-francoisV1M
711701h41'42''FAURE MartinSEM
711801h41'43''DESMADRYL EmmanuelV1M
711901h41'43''VEROLLET FrancoisSEM
712001h41'43''PUYOL MartaSEF
712101h41'43''BERTIN FredericSEM
712201h41'43''MAZO CamilleSEM
712301h41'43''LEDOUX AlexandraSEFNec
712401h41'43''GIBERT Jean-claudeV4M
712501h41'43''MOREAU RaphaelSEM
712601h41'43''LAPORTE RichardSEM
712701h41'43''ALLAIN ArnaudSEM
712801h41'44''COMPAIN AdrienSEM
712901h41'44''ENSIKI FlavioSEM
713001h41'44''CIOCARLAN DanielV1M
713101h41'44''HARISMENDY ArnaudSEM
713201h41'44''MACARY Pierre-francoisSEM
713301h41'44''MORIN BenjaminSEM
713401h41'44''CHESNEL MichelV2M
713501h41'45''HEBERT MickaelV1MU.s. Creteil Triathlon
713601h41'45''HECTOR LuisSEM
713701h41'45''BOCOUM AboubakriV1M
713801h41'45''GROS AdelineSEF
713901h41'45''JANSEN FemkeV1F
714001h41'45''CAMBOU ThomasV1M
714101h41'45''COULOMB MarcSEMVerneuil Athletique Club
714201h41'45''POLDERMAN ScottESM
714301h41'45''SOARES EmmanuelSEM
714401h41'45''PEREY RegineV1FLevallois Sporting Club
714501h41'45''FAIVRE PierreV1M
714601h41'45''HULME HerveV1MJoue Running 37
714701h41'45''DUFAUD EdouardSEM
714801h41'45''SOARES ManuelV2MA.o.charenton
714901h41'45''GUILLET ChristopheV1MAs Ponts De Ce Run Cotrail
715001h41'45''BOUSQUET MarcSEM
715101h41'46''FAIZ RadouanV2M
715201h41'46''ROUX StephaneV1M
715301h41'46''COURMONT AlainV3M
715401h41'46''PETIT StephaneV1M
715501h41'46''PERNICANO FabriceSEM
715601h41'46''ALLAIS LaurentV1MClub Sportif Cacl
715701h41'47''BOIVINET XavierSEM
715801h41'47''MILON JeremySEM
715901h41'47''DIALLO AguibouV3M
716001h41'47''COUILLEROT FranckV1M
716101h41'47''PUECH AlexandreSEMGa Noisy Le Grand
716201h41'47''LAPORTE ChristopheV2M
716301h41'47''LAROCHE XavierV1M
716401h41'48''DUPREY EricV2MVaux Le Penil Athletisme
716501h41'48''LAIRY ChristopheV1M
716601h41'48''BILLANT OdelineESF
716701h41'48''ALIDJRA AlbanESM
716801h41'48''ELBAZ DavidSEM
716901h41'48''FINANCE LionelSEMBoostodeon
717001h41'48''BENVENISTE DiegoSEM
717101h41'48''LEVESQUE JulieESF
717201h41'48''DU MOTTAY CyrilV1M
717301h41'48''BEZEAUD MathieuSEM
717401h41'48''ASSIGNAMEY EricV1M
717501h41'48''BUREU VivienSEM
717601h41'49''GIRARDEAU SamSEM
717701h41'49''PLEIBER RenanV1M
717801h41'49''KE Sheng fengSEM
717901h41'49''TAVAN ChristopheSEM
718001h41'49''NOVOA JeremySEM
718101h41'49''NIEDREE Pierre-emmanuelSEM
718201h41'49''RIGAL ClemenceSEF
718301h41'49''POITRIMOLT MatthieuSEM
718401h41'50''CAPPE DE BAILLON HenrySEM
718501h41'50''JOURNEAU ChristelSEF
718601h41'50''ALVAREZ RUBIAL EduardoV1M
718701h41'50''LE BOUQUIN DominiqueV1M
718801h41'50''KEROMNES PierreSEM
718901h41'50''FRECHE DavidSEM
719001h41'50''MAZELAYGUE VincentV1M
719101h41'50''CHAPELLE BorisSEM
719201h41'50''DUVIGNEAU HeleneSEF
719301h41'51''GEORGES AmandineSEFLes Verdeorges
719401h41'51''PUAUD ThomasSEM
719501h41'51''DIALLO OurySEM
719601h41'51''MOUZON StephenSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
719701h41'51''FANDO CedrilleSEF
719801h41'52''FICHEUX MaxenceSEM
719901h41'52''ROBERT ChuteSEM
720001h41'52''FANCIULLO DonatoV2MPolisportiva Bpp
720101h41'52''DECARIS BenjaminSEM
720201h41'52''DURNERIN AxelSEM
720301h41'53''LEMAITRE JulietteSEF
720401h41'53''FALAIZE DenisSEM
720501h41'53''HENSGEN ThierryV1MTuvb Triathlon
720601h41'53''PELLERAY FrancoisSEM
720701h41'53''BERNERON MathieuSEM
720801h41'53''JALLAS ValeryV1MFree Runners Le Club
720901h41'53''COLLIN GaelV1M
721001h41'53''PINSARD AdrienESM
721101h41'53''AMIRAT FrankV2M
721201h41'53''MERCER NickV2M
721301h41'53''RASMUSSEN CarstenV2M
721401h41'53''POBIEGA NicolasSEM
721501h41'54''CLAUDIO BagnascoV1M
721601h41'54''THILLAYE DU BOULLAY TristanSEM
721701h41'54''GOULET ErwannSEM
721801h41'54''FOUERE PierreV1M
721901h41'54''MOREAU Jean-yvesSEM
722001h41'54''HYLANDS KatherineSEF
722101h41'54''ROBERT NicolasSEM
722201h41'54''NICOLAS Jean francoisSEM
722301h41'54''MERCIER AntoineSEM
722401h41'54''ROLLET RUELLE TonySEM
722501h41'55''BAROU FannySEFSam Paris 12
722601h41'55''SOJA NicolasSEM
722701h41'55''BAGAOUI MEYER SamirSEM
722801h41'55''BAROU DidierV2M
722901h41'55''SCHUMACHER GabrielV2M
723001h41'55''CAUQUELIN AdrienESM
723101h41'55''PREVEL RomainSEM
723201h41'55''DA COSTA SandrineSEF
723301h41'56''ORTU DavidV1M
723401h41'56''BRIZON StephanieV1F
723501h41'56''ERRIHANI RedaJUM
723601h41'56''GOW EmilyESF
723701h41'56''DIEBOLD OlivierV2M
723801h41'56''FOURNIER DimitriSEM
723901h41'56''GENERAT BorisSEM
724001h41'57''FAURE FrancoisSEM
724101h41'57''FORSTER ArnaudV1M
724201h41'57''PEILLON GuillaumeSEM
724301h41'57''GRIGAUT MatthieuSEM
724401h41'57''BOUTMY EmmanuelSEM
724501h41'57''HA HungSEMCorbeil-essonnes
724601h41'57''CHERON RemiSEM
724701h41'57''AZAIEZ EliesSEM
724801h41'57''BRIZZI DamienSEM
724901h41'57''POUQUET OlivierSEM
725001h41'57''HOUILLE AurelienSEM
725101h41'57''WUILLAUME VincentSEM
725201h41'57''ROBIN ErwanESM
725301h41'57''DONOVAN MattV1M
725401h41'57''DUBOIS GuillaumeSEM
725501h41'57''MARC Reyes cubellsSEM
725601h41'58''MERLE SebastienSEM
725701h41'58''ZENNADI YounesSEM
725801h41'58''FLORES MiguelSEM
725901h41'58''DE BRIE FoucauldJUM
726001h41'58''SAINTE MARIE GAUTHIE VincentV2M
726101h41'58''MARTIN SAINT LEON ComeSEM
726201h41'58''VINCENT JeremySEM
726301h41'58''LARMENIER JulienSEM
726401h41'59''ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN ThibaultSEM
726501h41'59''BARTH JonathanSEMCercle Des Escrimeurs Parisien
726601h41'59''TCHOU-KIEN DavidV1M
726701h41'59''COTTIN LudovicV1M
726801h41'59''MESSEIN OlivierSEM
726901h41'59''LERAY PierreSEM
727001h41'59''LE COTTIER BriacSEM
727101h41'59''DALZON FancoisSEM
727201h41'59''MENGEL YannSEM
727301h41'59''DE MATTEIS FabioV2MClub Correre Galatina
727401h41'59''PONS Jean-vincentV1M
727501h41'59''VALENTIN ThomasSEM
727601h42'00''CLETO RodrigoSEM
727701h42'00''CHEVALLIER NicolasSEM
727801h42'00''FERNANDO DinizSEM
727901h42'00''CLERY GuillaumeESM
728001h42'00''OSIMANI EmanueleSEM
728101h42'00''TARAVELLA CedricSEM
728201h42'00''SCHERMAN MichaelSEM
728301h42'00''BENOIT WillyV1M
728401h42'00''HEMBERT AlexisSEM
728501h42'00''BRUN ThomasSEM
728601h42'00''SIMON EmilieSEF
728701h42'00''PACIELLO PhilippeSEM
728801h42'01''SEFSSAFI AbelSEM
728901h42'01''CHEVALLEREAU NicolasSEM
729001h42'01''PELLETIER JulienSEM
729101h42'01''VANHEE FrancoisSEM
729201h42'01''LE BOZEC SamuelSEM
729301h42'01''MULLIEZ EdouardSEM
729401h42'01''MARTIN ElizabethSEF
729501h42'01''SADIKOU FadelSEM
729601h42'01''RIVIERE MatthieuSEMFront Runners Paris
729701h42'01''CARER PhilippeV2M
729801h42'02''DEVELLE JoachimV1M
729901h42'02''HENRY VincentSEM
730001h42'02''DE LACOSTE ArnauldSEM
730101h42'02''BOLLET ConstantinSEM
730201h42'03''MALECHA JonathanSEM
730301h42'03''GEERLANDT TomESM
730401h42'03''MAZA LisaESF
730501h42'03''LETAINTURIER PaulSEM
730601h42'03''DE LANGAUTIER MaxenceSEM
730701h42'03''JOLY Jean-charlesV1M1000 Pattes Macon
730801h42'03''BELLEE NicholasV1M
730901h42'03''LARIVAIN AlexandreV1M
731001h42'04''BESANCON BenoitSEM
731101h42'04''CADIOU LeoSEM
731201h42'04''LEBLIC ValereSEM
731301h42'04''ABERGEL ThibautSEMMines Paristech
731401h42'04''FOURNIER PaulSEM
731501h42'04''TABELING AnaisSEFLes Etoiles Du 8eme
731601h42'04''MODOLO FaridV2M
731701h42'04''COUPAU FlorentSEM
731801h42'04''MELOT AlexisJUM
731901h42'04''HANESSE AnthonySEM
732001h42'05''FERLAUD ThierryV2M
732101h42'05''TSEKOURAS NicolasSEM
732201h42'05''RICHARDOT GALLEGO HaroldSEM
732301h42'05''SIRE-GELIS FlorianSEM
732401h42'05''OGER ThomasSEM
732501h42'05''LABIDI SalimSEM
732601h42'05''GERARD SebastienSEM
732701h42'05''CLERY-MELIN MaximeSEM
732801h42'05''NICOULAUD VincentV1M
732901h42'05''BAILLEUX NicolasV1M
733001h42'05''OUDJAMAA KamelV1M
733101h42'06''LACOMBE CedricV1M
733201h42'06''TELLIER StephaneV1M
733301h42'06''JEBRI AyoubSEM
733401h42'06''MORU EricV1M
733501h42'06''SABATIER CamilleSEF
733601h42'07''HORN WilliamV1M
733701h42'07''POLITI CarineSEFFront Runners De Paris
733801h42'07''HENNY JonathanSEM
733901h42'07''SOULEAU QuentinSEM
734001h42'07''PIQUE AdrienSEM
734101h42'07''PEYRAT DavidV1M
734201h42'07''VALOGNES ChristopheSEM
734301h42'07''THOUVENOT PhilippeV1M
734401h42'08''HUYNH PhuocSEM
734501h42'08''BERILLON NicolasSEM
734601h42'08''MAQUET ThomasSEM
734701h42'08''THORMANN AdrienSEM
734801h42'08''STEENBRINK ClaireSEF
734901h42'08''DINH Thanh tuanV2M
735001h42'08''GRANGER-HUDJI AlexandreSEM
735101h42'08''FOURETS OlivierSEM
735201h42'08''DEMARQUE DanyV3MMaubeuge Marathon
735301h42'08''ADAM GuillaumeSEM
735401h42'08''MELLAL YounesSEM
735501h42'09''ROSENTHAL SergioV1M
735601h42'09''BECART HugoSEM
735701h42'09''ARAKELIAN StephaneV1M
735801h42'09''MERCIER Jean-claudeV1M
735901h42'09''SERERO DavidV1M
736001h42'09''BARBE DavidSEM
736101h42'10''MICHEL RoxaneSEF
736201h42'10''LELIEVRE XavierSEM
736301h42'10''TANGUY YvesV2M
736401h42'10''KERGOET AmaurySEM
736501h42'10''BOUNTHIEM PatrickSEM
736601h42'11''KESTER JosephSEM
736701h42'11''DALMAS RonanV1M
736801h42'11''MULQUIN MyleneV1F
736901h42'11''MIAS DenisV1M
737001h42'11''MARTIANO MicaelSEM
737101h42'12''DULCIRE ArianeSEF
737201h42'12''CAMUS NicolasSEM
737301h42'12''ARTEAGA SamuelSEM
737401h42'12''CHARTOIRE MarieSEF
737501h42'12''VATBLED GillesV3M
737601h42'12''FENELON ThibautSEM
737701h42'12''ZAFFRAN StephaneV1M
737801h42'12''GOMOLKA MarekSEM
737901h42'12''MAQUAIRE Jean marcSEM
738001h42'12''GUERITAT ChristelleV1FPrac
738101h42'13''JOURNE SilianV1M
738201h42'13''LUCAS Jean-marcV1M
738301h42'13''LECOINTE GregorySEM
738401h42'13''MOLOGNI Jean-lucV2MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
738501h42'13''GAMBAROTTO DavideSEM
738601h42'13''DUMINY JulienSEM
738701h42'13''BROUSSE OlivierV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
738801h42'13''SIBERS Jean-philippeV1M
738901h42'13''RUPP--LOSSOUARN Pierre edouardSEM
739001h42'13''VASQUEZ DURAN MartaSEF
739101h42'13''MACHINET ArnaudSEM
739201h42'14''DEMBIN BernardV2M
739301h42'14''MOISSY YannickV1M
739401h42'14''LORIETTE CeliaSEF
739501h42'14''CHOUCHANE ChihebSEM
739601h42'14''USOZ LOPEZ AlvaroV2M
739701h42'14''MENNESSON PatrickV2M
739801h42'14''TIRICHINE AflahSEM
739901h42'14''DELAMARRE BernardV2M
740001h42'15''CAILLAS KarineSEF
740101h42'15''LE PAGE RonanSEM
740201h42'15''MAILLEFER TimotheeV1MAsaspp
740301h42'15''MELIN ChristopheSEM
740401h42'15''VAN ROOY PatrickSEM
740501h42'15''HERNANDEZ AugustoSEM
740601h42'15''DJIKINE FousseyniSEM
740701h42'15''FOURCAUDOT RodolpheV1M
740801h42'15''BRENIAUX MatthieuV1M
740901h42'16''VAN BEEMEN OlivierSEM
741001h42'16''MANNING OliviaSEF
741101h42'16''GIOFFREDA EnricoSEM
741201h42'16''NICOLOSI SylvainSEM
741301h42'16''GINESTET PierreSEM
741401h42'16''MASSION PaulV1M
741501h42'16''CRIDLIG Jeran-philippeV1M
741601h42'16''HERAUD DominiqueV3M
741701h42'17''BARRAU ChristopheSEM
741801h42'17''STARY DidierV1M
741901h42'17''CAPIOMONT RodolpheSEM
742001h42'17''ARI PaluyanSEM
742101h42'17''DERIAN NicolasSEM
742201h42'17''LE GRAND JeremieSEM
742301h42'17''PINARD ClementSEMNyrr
742401h42'17''BEAUCHAMPS VincentSEM
742501h42'18''MARECHAL Jean-lucV2MMaubeuge Marathon
742601h42'18''KACZMAREK AgataSEF
742701h42'18''LE PENSEC BrieucSEM
742801h42'18''PASCAUD EmilieSEFGrand Angouleme Athletisme
742901h42'18''REDDAD ROSSI TafsutSEF
743001h42'18''ASSA TalSEM
743101h42'18''EUGENIO PassananteSEM
743201h42'18''DEMONT LaurentSEM
743301h42'18''MARTIN CarlosSEM
743401h42'18''GATHERON ThibaultSEM
743501h42'18''COULON FlorianSEM
743601h42'19''THENEVIN FredericV1MPasspartouts
743701h42'19''ALVAREZ LucieSEF
743801h42'19''IICH SophiaSEF
743901h42'19''BART SebastienV1MVittel
744001h42'19''FENIOU GeraldV1MGrand Angouleme Athletisme
744101h42'19''PICAUD VirginieSEFSancerre Running
744201h42'19''CLEMENCEAU HerveV1MVO2 RIVES DE SEINE
744301h42'19''JUERY Jean-francoisSEM
744401h42'19''VOUARD BenjaminSEM
744501h42'19''BORTOLUSSI GianpietroV1M
744601h42'20''ANGELA CampbellSEFBellahouston Harriers
744701h42'20''ALBOUY FabienSEM
744801h42'20''AGARD PaulESM
744901h42'20''LE HENAFF DavidV1M
745001h42'20''SEPE SalvatoreV2MAsd Baiano Runners
745101h42'20''KLEIN MathieuV2M
745201h42'21''BOUTINEAU StephaneV1MCc Taverny
745301h42'21''GALTIER XavierV1M
745401h42'21''FLOTAT JacquesV1M
745501h42'21''DROUIN RomainSEM
745601h42'21''LATORRE GONZALEZ JesusV1M
745701h42'21''GOURIO CedricV1MCLUB SPORTIF CACL
745801h42'21''DESOMBRE CedricSEM
745901h42'21''POLO DonatienESM
746001h42'21''ROUVEURE NicolasSEM
746101h42'22''DENEUVILLE LaurentSEM
746201h42'22''MAZOYER AnthonySEMXveme Athletic Club
746301h42'22''EL MELAICH JulienSEM
746401h42'22''PHILIPPON RichardV1M
746501h42'22''BALLET JeromeSEM
746601h42'22''GAMEIRO Jean-christopheSEM
746701h42'22''LEBAS StephaneV1M
746801h42'22''LETERME Pierre-yvesV2MTriath Club Andresy
746901h42'22''BOUCHE GregoryV1M
747001h42'22''BAZIRRAHEMANE SadhakkathoullaSEM
747101h42'23''DUBOIS StephaneSEM
747201h42'23''MELCHIOR SebastienSEM
747301h42'23''BABIC LukaSEMNike Running Club
747401h42'23''ASSENZA PierpaoloSEM
747501h42'23''LIGER NicolasSEM
747601h42'23''PERRENX EmmanuelSEM
747701h42'23''DESCOURS QuentinSEM
747801h42'23''VAUDENAY GuillaumeV1M
747901h42'23''BLIN GaelESM
748001h42'23''PHINOSON GeorgeV2M
748101h42'23''POURCHET ChristopheV1MSO HOUILLES
748201h42'23''COLDEFY AlexandreV2M
748301h42'23''HERMANT BertrandSEM
748401h42'24''PASQUIER AnthonySEM
748501h42'24''SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ EnriqueV2M
748601h42'24''NGUYEM AlexandreSEM
748701h42'24''KERRENNEUR AnneSEF
748801h42'24''BOUVET MarcV1M
748901h42'24''RAVELOSON DavidSEM
749001h42'24''REGIMBEAU MarcSEM
749101h42'24''CERVETY MathieuSEM
749201h42'24''BLONDEL CedricV1M
749301h42'24''OLSON PatrickV1M
749401h42'24''MOY SylvainSEM
749501h42'25''FOURNIER AlexandreV1M
749601h42'25''HAN PatV1M
749701h42'25''JERZYK StephaneSEMCap Esh
749801h42'25''CLAQUIN FredericSEM
749901h42'25''BONNETERRE ClementSEM
750001h42'25''FABIO PannocchiaV1MGruppo Podistico Rossini
750101h42'25''ESTIBALS ValentinSEM
750201h42'25''RODIER EtienneSEMThelem Assurances
750301h42'26''BOMPOIL GildasSEM
750401h42'26''VIDAL ChristopheV1M
750501h42'26''IONTZEFF ChristopheSEM
750601h42'26''TESSON StephaneSEF
750701h42'26''DUTAC JeremySEM
750801h42'26''D ORLEANS Charles-louisV1M
750901h42'26''GIRAUDET Jean-lucV2M
751001h42'26''LANGE GuillaumeSEMEfcvo
751101h42'26''APRIKIAN RaphaelSEM
751201h42'27''ROSSET AnnelaureV1FTryverdon
751301h42'27''KNOLL IngridSEF
751401h42'27''MIDELTON OdileV2FUsm Gagny
751501h42'27''LAMOTTE GuillaumeSEM
751601h42'27''DE PLASSE DimitriESM
751701h42'27''JACQUES StephaneSEMAsa Sapeurs-pompiers Paris
751801h42'27''BOUCART NicolasSEM
751901h42'27''CHAUVET D_ARCIZAS ClementSEM
752001h42'27''MEUNIER FrancoisV1MFree Runners
752101h42'27''CAVANNA LaurentV3M
752201h42'27''RAMEN Tamodeeren-teddSEMAsceidf
752301h42'28''BRANDHORST RikSEMUrban Runners Crew
752401h42'28''JONES KylahSEF
752501h42'28''VEGLIA AntoineSEM
752601h42'28''RADU CostinSEM
752701h42'28''DELFOSSE Jean-baptisteSEM
752801h42'28''DUJARDIN CeliaSEFC.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME
752901h42'28''KRIEF StephaneSEM
753001h42'28''LELEU MarineSEF
753101h42'28''THOMAS DominiqueV2M
753201h42'28''JETHRO NormanSEM
753301h42'28''KERGOURLAY SylvainSEM
753401h42'28''DUPUY-LE POUPON MarineSEFBoostbirhakeim
753501h42'28''ROUAST AlbanSEM
753601h42'28''CAFFE AugustinSEM
753701h42'29''HOT DavidV1M
753801h42'29''GALVIS MikeSEMOhne Auge
753901h42'29''VERRIER StephaneV2M
754001h42'29''COLE AntonineSEFBry Sur Marne
754101h42'29''NADIR NicolasSEM
754201h42'29''CANADELL FlorianSEM
754301h42'29''TRIBOULOT NicolasV2M
754401h42'29''OLIVIER EmilieSEFLisses Ac
754501h42'29''DURAND FrancoisSEM
754601h42'29''GAZERES LaurentV2MUai Nogent Sur Marne
754701h42'29''YOT SebastienV1M
754801h42'29''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
754901h42'29''CHEVREL JoffreySEM
755001h42'29''LAURANS BernardV3M
755101h42'30''VALENTE RosarioSEMExpatries Triathlon Paris
755201h42'30''LAURENT PhilippeV1M
755301h42'30''DUCHEMIN PaulineSEF
755401h42'30''TY NavannSEF
755501h42'30''DENIZOT PhilippeV2M
755601h42'30''OURMIERES Anne-liseSEF
755701h42'30''DU MESNIL DU BUISSON MathiasSEM
755801h42'30''MORICET PascalV1M
755901h42'31''FERRAND PascalV1M
756001h42'31''ATTOUI SamirSEM
756101h42'31''LAVERGNE OlivierSEM
756201h42'31''DEHARBE ChristopheSEM
756301h42'31''MAC CARTHY HuguesSEM
756401h42'31''MOUROT PaulSEM
756501h42'31''BERJEAU Pierre-alexandrSEM
756601h42'31''LE LAY ClaraSEF
756701h42'31''TRUBERT MarcV2M
756801h42'31''LE GALL FabriceV1M
756901h42'32''ELVIS CheminSEM
757001h42'32''KONING GabrielleSEF
757101h42'32''GOUET RodolpheSEM
757201h42'32''HARDOU NicolasSEM
757301h42'32''WOESSEM JeremySEM
757401h42'32''SAUSSEREAU FrankV1M
757501h42'32''VERONICA FantinelSEF
757601h42'32''BRAVI DavidSEM
757701h42'33''DARET GuillaumeSEM
757801h42'33''LOUBENS CharlesSEM
757901h42'33''CLEMENT PierreSEM
758001h42'33''CALME BrunoV2MUsal
758101h42'33''SIMENC ChristianV2M
758201h42'33''BERTHIOT MaximeJUM
758301h42'33''VAN TUNEN ManonSEF
758401h42'33''KARAMSHETTY VarunSEM
758501h42'33''BALBO FedericaV1FPodistica Buschese
758601h42'33''DEPRET FredericV3MCo Savigny Sur Orge
758701h42'33''CHOQUET VirginieSEF
758801h42'33''YVER SebastienSEM
758901h42'33''VINZENT YoannV1M
759001h42'33''PROTANO JulienSEM
759101h42'33''KENNEDY PhilipV2M
759201h42'33''MATUCHET FabienneV2F
759301h42'34''CHARVET PascalSEM
759401h42'34''NICHOLAS MatthewSEMSt Austell Running Club
759501h42'34''MOUSTARD PhilippeV2M
759601h42'34''LAURENDEAU GaelleSEF
759701h42'34''CHEVREAU JulienSEM
759801h42'35''ABINAL EmileSEM
759901h42'35''FRESSE Jean-baptisteSEM
760001h42'35''BROUTIN MathieuSEM
760101h42'35''ROSSI PatrickV2M
760201h42'35''LACOMBE Anne laureSEF
760301h42'35''BETTIGNIES SebastienV1M
760401h42'35''GALINSKI DanielV1M
760501h42'35''LE BRUN ThierryV2M
760601h42'35''BUSSIERE MathildeSEF
760701h42'35''TRAMIER JeanSEM
760801h42'35''COMBAUD VanessaSEF
760901h42'36''PICHER CedricV1M
761001h42'36''WRATTEN FloSEF
761101h42'36''FOLLIASSON AntoninV1M
761201h42'36''SEMBENE Alioune badaraSEM
761301h42'36''DE METZ VirgileSEM
761401h42'36''HAKIM OlivierV1M
761501h42'36''BENEZET BrieucSEM
761601h42'36''GALLARD LaurentV1M
761701h42'36''FUNKE MatthiasV2M
761801h42'36''MURRU FabienSEM
761901h42'37''ROUSSEAU LouisSEM
762001h42'37''SPIELDENNER AlanSEM
762101h42'37''SCHREURS BernadetteV2F
762201h42'37''PLAUD AdrienSEM
762301h42'37''SIMONETTI Marcu andriaSEM
762401h42'37''MERINERO AntuanSEM
762501h42'37''DOLLFUS EmmanuelSEM
762601h42'37''AUGER MatthieuSEM
762701h42'37''MARTIN AchiaV1FUa Societe Generale
762801h42'37''MALONE DennisV1M
762901h42'37''MINOT StephenSEM
763001h42'38''CAMPERI JulienSEM
763101h42'38''ROGER EdouardSEM
763201h42'38''GOURAUD FredericSEM
763301h42'38''IRIBAR Ion koldobikaV1M
763401h42'38''TISSIER FabienSEM
763501h42'38''GRANDCLAUDE VirgileSEM
763601h42'38''RINGOT GaetanSEM
763701h42'38''RIMBEUF Marie-audeV1F
763801h42'38''HEBRI RedaSEM
763901h42'38''MENORET StephaneV1M
764001h42'38''BASTIDON CelineV1FCourir Pour Le Plaisir
764101h42'38''DURANTON ArnaudSEM
764201h42'38''FRANTZ PascalV1M
764301h42'39''FABRE HubertSEM
764401h42'39''RIC SylvainSEM
764501h42'39''PIQUES JeromeSEM
764601h42'39''BOISELET AurelienSEM
764701h42'39''GONZALEZ VictorSEM
764801h42'39''ELFOUNINI NouredineV2M
764901h42'39''BRYLKA PhilippeV1M
765001h42'39''WACHNICK BriceSEM
765101h42'39''GELINOTTE ThierryV1M
765201h42'40''CECCHI CamilleSEF
765301h42'40''CHAMPAGNAC JohanSEM
765401h42'40''HAMIACHE EmmanuelSEM
765501h42'40''SAINT-MARTIN LaurentSEM
765601h42'41''ROUCHOUSE DamienV1M
765701h42'41''MARIE NicolasV1M
765801h42'41''ROUMIER PierreSEM
765901h42'41''LAURENT JosueV1M
766001h42'41''PIERRE SavarySEM
766101h42'41''PAILLER Marie-liseSEF
766201h42'41''KOLB ArnaudSEM
766301h42'41''CHRISTOPHE LaurentV1M
766401h42'41''LEPROUT LaurentV2MA3 ALENCON
766501h42'41''BERTHOMIEU KilianSEM
766601h42'41''MANZONI FrancoisV2M
766701h42'42''FAURE-MILLER RolandSEM
766801h42'42''ANGELINI HerveV2MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
766901h42'42''ACHARD JulienSEMSam Paris 12
767001h42'42''VOITIER DamienSEM
767101h42'42''BAZIN TristanSEM
767201h42'42''RAHMOUNE SamirSEM
767301h42'42''BAUDOT StephaneSEM
767401h42'42''DUMONT MaximeSEM
767501h42'42''MOREAU HuguesSEM
767601h42'42''ROCHER AurelieSEF
767701h42'42''SOMON AntoineSEM
767801h42'42''MORICE RemySEM
767901h42'43''TAPPING JamesV1M
768001h42'43''WHITROW NathalieSEF
768101h42'43''CLEMENT FlorianSEM
768201h42'43''MOLLER VolkerV1M
768301h42'43''FORLINI Jean-philippeSEM
768401h42'43''TILLETTE DE CLERMONT AlbanSEM
768501h42'43''MIELI BastienSEM
768601h42'43''RODRIGUES MarioV1M
768701h42'43''MORELLI FabrizioV1MG.s. Avis Treviglio G. Brusafe
768801h42'43''REZGUI SlimV1M
768901h42'43''AGAMENNONE GuillaumeV1M
769001h42'43''MAULAVE ChristopheV1MBoost Bastille
769101h42'43''ENGLER CedricSEM
769201h42'43''GRIVEL GeoffroySEM
769301h42'43''DUEZ AntoninSEM
769401h42'43''THOONSEN MaximeSEM
769501h42'43''LAMBOLEY PhilippeSEM
769601h42'44''BUISSON ClementSEM
769701h42'44''HERBINET JustinESM
769801h42'44''OLIVIER FranckV1M
769901h42'44''HARTENSTEIN FlorenceSEF
770001h42'44''SCHNEIDER LionelV1M
770101h42'44''BARTOLUCCI LaurentSEM
770201h42'44''GICQUEL Francois-xavierSEM
770301h42'44''BARBAUD CedricSEM
770401h42'44''AMILIEN ClementSEM
770501h42'44''DIOT FredericV2M
770601h42'44''ANSEL ChristelleSEFAcva
770701h42'44''CHARPENTIER FabriceV1MLouverne Running
770801h42'44''SIMOEN Pierre-edouardSEM
770901h42'44''REVERT ClaudeV1MAcbb
771001h42'44''POMMIER GerardV1M
771101h42'44''LABRUNA AugusteSEMAll Pinks Rugby
771201h42'45''MOURET PierreSEM
771301h42'45''BOUMARD BernadetteV2F
771401h42'45''DE BRITO LaurentSEM
771501h42'45''THOMSON HayleySEF
771601h42'45''GRAULICH BenoitV2M
771701h42'45''MOKEDDEM MohamedSEM
771801h42'45''DU GARREAU JulietteV1F
771901h42'45''PALVADEAU DorotheeSEF
772001h42'45''MOUGNARD DavidSEM
772101h42'45''MOUGNARD FlorianESM
772201h42'45''MOHAMED El asriV2MAsan Agadir
772301h42'45''BINDNER StephanV1M
772401h42'45''CLAM ManesseSEM
772501h42'45''TROUVE MichaelV1M
772601h42'45''LE DENMAT DavidV1M
772701h42'45''TRAN AnhkietSEM
772801h42'46''COUARDE JeromeV1M
772901h42'46''NALLATAMBY FlorentSEM
773001h42'46''HURTTA KimV1M
773101h42'46''RAULOT ArnaudSEM
773201h42'46''MAC GARRY VictoireSEF
773301h42'46''JACQUET NicolasSEM
773401h42'46''BESSON GuillaumeSEM
773501h42'46''LAGRANGE SamuelV1M
773601h42'46''NGUYEN The-vuV1M
773701h42'46''BOHSSEIN EricV2M
773801h42'46''BATAILLE GuillaumeSEM
773901h42'46''CLAM JadSEM
774001h42'46''MESLIEN EddyV1M
774101h42'46''RANDA MichelV3MMaubeuge Marathon
774201h42'46''BOUKHALFI MouradV1M
774301h42'46''LABRIET NicolasSEM
774401h42'47''ALVAREZ CALVETE JavierSEM
774501h42'47''RAGNET GuillaumeSEM
774601h42'47''ROLEZ BenjaminSEM
774701h42'47''BOOSZ PascalV2M
774801h42'47''PRUNEAU ClementSEM
774901h42'47''LANFREY EtienneV1MAssa
775001h42'47''LEPLAY JulienSEM
775101h42'47''HUBERT AurelienSEM
775201h42'47''BENDLANDER DanielaSEFTsv Ergoldsbach
775301h42'47''BLANQUART DamienSEM
775401h42'47''ANTOINE KevinESM
775501h42'48''DI BENEDETTO MarcoV1MAssi Giglio Rosso Firenze
775601h42'48''CROCQ-GAILLARD CyrilSEM
775701h42'48''BUNEL CedricSEM
775801h42'48''BECKETT RichardSEM
775901h42'48''SINTIVE Jean-christopheV1M
776001h42'49''IBRAHIM KarimV1M
776101h42'49''AZOUZ NizarSEM
776201h42'49''SMARANDESCU ValentinaSEF
776301h42'49''LECLERC ThibaultSEM
776401h42'49''LEGROS EricV2M
776501h42'49''BRISSET FredericSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
776601h42'49''BOULOY PhilippeV2MCojogg
776701h42'50''BOURDEAU StephaneV1M
776801h42'50''DJAMAA SofianSEM
776901h42'50''D_AILLIERES CharlesSEM
777001h42'50''SANDOT AdeleSEF
777101h42'50''LAMBERT OlivierSEM
777201h42'50''AURY PierreV1M
777301h42'50''QUINIO DelphineSEF
777401h42'51''MASON JeanV1M
777501h42'51''MATTEO CodeluppiSEM
777601h42'51''RICHARD BourneSEM
777701h42'51''NISOL PatrickV3M
777801h42'51''CANDAVOINE DorianSEM
777901h42'51''MAGNIN LoicSEM
778001h42'51''LAPORTE JeremyESMTriathlon Joue Les Tours
778101h42'51''SIMONI FredericV1M
778201h42'51''THUEUX FrancoisSEM
778301h42'51''CHAYVIALLE LaureSEF
778401h42'51''ELMERICH BastienSEMCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
778501h42'52''LEFRERE SebastienSEM
778601h42'52''LOUZON VictorSEM
778701h42'52''BIRONIEN GuillaumeSEM
778801h42'52''MERGNY PierreESMEspci
778901h42'52''SINGH RahulSEM
779001h42'53''MOULIN LouisESM
779101h42'53''PIOT ValentineSEF
779201h42'53''RIOS PACHECO EdisonSEM
779301h42'53''PERON KarineV1F
779401h42'53''STUTZMANN MarcV1M
779501h42'53''THIBAUD JackyV1M
779601h42'53''LEVI PeterSEM
779701h42'53''HERVE ManuelSEM
779801h42'53''ROECKOUT EricV2M
779901h42'54''DELBOSC Jean-marcV1M
780001h42'54''LEBEC GuillaumeSEM
780101h42'54''GILL KarenSEF
780201h42'54''PERRIER AlixSEF
780301h42'54''THOMAS YannSEM
780401h42'54''SIMON Pierre-antoineSEM
780501h42'54''TEBOURBI MaherV1M
780601h42'54''GORGET Paul-andreSEM
780701h42'54''REGNIER FrancoisSEM
780801h42'54''PARSY AlexisSEM
780901h42'55''SERRAMOUNE FrederickSEM
781001h42'55''FASQUEL LaurentV1M
781101h42'55''SARRON Pierre-maximeSEM
781201h42'55''JOURDANNEAU EricSEM
781301h42'55''CHENARD GautierSEM
781401h42'55''ANDRE AymericSEM
781501h42'55''DE ARAUJO PhilippeV1M
781601h42'55''RINCKENBERGER YannSEM
781701h42'55''JEM DenisV2M
781801h42'55''COVIAUX JosephSEM
781901h42'55''FOURCADE PhilippeV1M
782001h42'55''MATHOULIN BriceSEMCs Meaux Athletisme Acpm
782101h42'55''BILLET FredericV2M
782201h42'55''SUEUR RomanSEM
782301h42'55''LUCAS ArnaudSEM
782401h42'55''TRINQUART BrunoV1M
782501h42'55''STIRNEMANN ChristopheV2M
782601h42'55''REMY FabriceV2MStade Francais
782701h42'55''VIEJO HeleneSEF
782801h42'55''KENGATHARAN SripathySEM
782901h42'56''LUQUET AdrienSEM
783001h42'56''VIDET SebastienSEM
783101h42'56''BART SylvainV1M
783201h42'56''DERQUENNE CedricSEM
783301h42'56''DELECLUYSE KarelSEM
783401h42'56''LANOUAR MustaphaV1M
783501h42'56''HAMARD CedricSEM
783601h42'56''SABAH KevinSEM
783701h42'56''DUMONT LaurentV1MAs Credit Du Nord
783801h42'56''KLEIN ChristelleV1FLevallois Triathlon
783901h42'56''LE BOUDER QuentinSEM
784001h42'56''PUECH GillesSEM
784101h42'56''PELLET MatthieuSEM
784201h42'57''MENDELSOHN JulienSEM
784301h42'57''MORVAN JulienSEM
784401h42'57''EOZINOU PierreSEM
784501h42'57''DESMOULINS RomainSEM
784601h42'57''COLLART HeloiseSEF
784701h42'57''BOURRASSEAU MarcelV2MAsa Maisons Alfort
784801h42'57''ROUZOU AntoineSEM
784901h42'57''GOURAUD EricV2M
785001h42'58''LE FOLL FredericSEM
785101h42'58''HENRI AlexandreSEM
785201h42'58''O_BRIEN MartinSEM
785301h42'58''PRUVOST ThierryV1M
785401h42'58''LUNEAU VincentV3MCo Savigny-sur-orge
785501h42'58''BEATTIE NicolleSEF
785601h42'58''MAISON RomainSEM
785701h42'58''PINDRAY DidierV2M
785801h42'59''PROERES JulienSEM
785901h42'59''SAVRIMOUTOU DavidSEMAsaspp
786001h42'59''THONIER SylvainSEM
786101h42'59''LEMARIE YvesV2M
786201h42'59''SORDOILLET CannelleSEF
786301h42'59''ABADIE MorganeSEF
786401h42'59''DE LANOUVELLE FredericSEM
786501h42'59''FALZONE JeremieSEM
786601h42'59''GELSOMINO JimmyV1MRunning Vincennes Association
786701h42'59''BAMBA Jean-lucSEM
786801h43'00''GOIN VincentSEM
786901h43'00''EBLING RaphaelSEM
787001h43'00''DELAGARDE ThomasSEM
787101h43'00''LEVADOUX XavierSEM
787201h43'00''LELOUP PascalV2M
787301h43'00''ANTOINE AlexandreSEM
787401h43'00''COUCHEZ DamienSEM
787501h43'00''MARSEILLE FlorentSEM
787601h43'00''DERSOIR GuillaumeV1M
787701h43'00''FRANK OlivierV1M
787801h43'00''PAPILLON Jean-philippeV1M
787901h43'00''BOISROUX PierreSEM
788001h43'01''ANDREGNETTE PaulSEM
788101h43'01''VU GuillaumeSEM
788201h43'01''MAILLARD EmmanuelleSEF
788301h43'01''CHAUVEL GuillaumeSEM
788401h43'01''ALBAR DanielV3M
788501h43'01''WILSON VIGNON Adjete kossiV1M
788601h43'01''RENAUD FranckSEM
788701h43'01''DELSAUX VictorSEM
788801h43'01''ERVINCK SebastienSEM
788901h43'01''PAEZ GUERRA AlexanderSEMAscair
789001h43'01''BLUET HugoSEM
789101h43'01''GASPARINI FabienSEM
789201h43'01''BRION JulienSEMSociete Generale
789301h43'02''PANCHAUD LeandreSEM
789401h43'02''DE WIEST MichelV1MOlympique Blaugies Jogging
789501h43'02''MOEHRLE MarkusV2M
789601h43'02''HUCHET YannickSEM
789701h43'02''LEPELTIER ChristopheV1M
789801h43'02''VAN DALEN AntoinetSEF
789901h43'02''CHEUNG Ming-yanSEM
790001h43'02''BARRAS ChristopheV2M
790101h43'02''DUPUY AlexandreV1MEUROCOPTER ATHLETIC CLUB
790201h43'02''VOISIN DavidSEM
790301h43'02''BAKALOGLOU TalineSEF
790401h43'02''GUILBAUD DavidSEM
790501h43'02''FERHANI IdirSEM
790601h43'03''RYCKELYNCK EricV1M
790701h43'03''DERLY AlexisSEM
790801h43'03''THUARD GuillaumeSEM
790901h43'03''SCHEHR GregorySEM
791001h43'03''CASARIN PhilippeV1M
791101h43'03''FABRIANO JimmyV1M
791201h43'03''BOSSI DavidSEM
791301h43'03''VEKHOFF AlexandreV1M
791401h43'03''CHARDAIRE LaurentSEM
791501h43'03''BARADEL SteveSEM
791601h43'03''SAUDEMONT ThierrySEM
791701h43'03''DESARMEAUX FrancoisV2M
791801h43'04''RUSALIM DanielSEM
791901h43'04''TANG MatthieuSEM
792001h43'04''BECART ArnaudSEM
792101h43'04''TALUE GaetanSEM
792201h43'04''MEYER LeonardSEM
792301h43'04''DE LA CHAPELLE CarlSEM
792401h43'04''CHEVALIER ChristopheSEMRunning Club De Corbie
792501h43'04''BATISTA AntonioSEM
792601h43'04''LEGROS ArthurSEM
792701h43'04''PASTOR SabineV1FThelem Assurances
792801h43'04''BOUVRAIN Marie-alexandraSEFUa Societe Generale
792901h43'04''HARRAT YazidSEM
793001h43'05''LE FUR MorganeSEF
793101h43'05''MESLIN SimonSEM
793201h43'05''PODDA AdrienSEM
793301h43'05''PAILLOL DominiqueV1MYerres Ac
793401h43'05''BOUDJELTIA AbdelkrimV4M
793501h43'05''GOUJON SebastienV1M
793601h43'05''MC GETRICK DesmondV1MSoh Athletisme
793701h43'05''ELLIOTT JamesSEM
793801h43'05''SARDELLI MauroV3M
793901h43'05''WINTER GuyV2MEs Hagondange
794001h43'05''COUSIN Anne laureSEFRun Inn Paris
794101h43'05''BUBLOT BlandineESF
794201h43'06''FURCAJG ValerieSEFEFCVO - S/L ESME US DEUIL
794301h43'06''HEZON ClaireV1FNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
794401h43'06''MURAC GregoryV1M
794501h43'06''BOULAN ArnaudSEM
794601h43'06''JOSEPH RenoitSEM
794701h43'06''MILOT MathieuSEM
794801h43'06''BOUVIER ArnaudV1MUS ST BERTHEVIN
794901h43'06''WINTER DamienSEMEsh Cap
795001h43'06''HERRERA JacintoSEM
795101h43'06''RUFI Do valeV1M
795201h43'07''BLIN DonatienneSEF
795301h43'07''MALGORZATA MAGDALENA BakV1FAsd Atletica Agropoli
795401h43'07''GASTON MaximeSEM
795501h43'07''WIERINGA LisanneSEF
795601h43'07''CABIOCH AnthonySEM
795701h43'07''CIVRE VincentV1M
795801h43'07''RIVIERE SebastienESM
795901h43'07''GARRIGOU ClementV1M
796001h43'07''DUBOIS JocelynV1M
796101h43'07''POULBERE VincentV1M
796201h43'07''GOMEZ MiguelV1M
796301h43'07''BEAUDON MichaelSEM
796401h43'07''WATTIER JeanchristopheV1M
796501h43'07''BOUILLERET NilsSEM
796601h43'08''SORG KathrinSEF
796701h43'08''TESSANDIER GuillaumeV1M
796801h43'08''CLAIN DidierSEM
796901h43'08''LE BRETON GlennSEM
797001h43'08''BALLINGER DarrenSEMTri Surrey
797101h43'08''FANIGLIONE AntonioV3MAtletica Agropoli
797201h43'08''BOST NicolasSEM
797301h43'08''ROLOFF RomaricSEM
797401h43'08''ZACAI RomainSEM
797501h43'08''LENOBLE JacquesV2M
797601h43'09''FRANCOIS KevinSEM
797701h43'09''NEALER BryanSEM
797801h43'09''PROVINI ArnaudSEM
797901h43'09''GIRARD GuillaumeSEM
798001h43'09''PARRA NicolasSEM
798101h43'09''JANOWSKI DanSEM
798201h43'09''ROY VincentV1MEasqy
798301h43'09''WIETZKE RaphaelV1M
798401h43'09''MATTEO CartasegnaV2M
798501h43'09''BOURGUILLAULT MatthieuSEM
798601h43'09''JEAN-LOUIS TeddySEM
798701h43'09''RENAULT AdeleSEF
798801h43'10''MOISAN Jean-baptisteSEM
798901h43'10''BADER FredericV1MAsptt Compiegne
799001h43'10''NAIM RAHMAN NaimSEM
799101h43'10''HEDIN LucSEM
799201h43'10''FRASER-HARDING GeorgeSEM
799301h43'10''ROBERT SebastienSEM
799401h43'11''CAGNE BenoitSEM
799501h43'11''DELPHIN FlorentSEM
799601h43'12''HASCOET ThomasSEM
799701h43'12''LAPLANCHE AstridSEF
799801h43'12''MAUMENE VincentV2M
799901h43'12''DE SA MickaelSEM
800001h43'12''SOUDAN HenriV2M
800101h43'12''VERFAILLIE ChristopheSEM
800201h43'12''LEJETTE FlorentSEM
800301h43'12''DRONIOU YannSEM
800401h43'12''CHAUDRE ChristopheV2M
800501h43'13''LE REST KarenSEF
800601h43'13''MATHIEU JouglaSEM
800701h43'13''DOLPHIN Jean raymondV2M
800801h43'13''TOUCHARD CyrilSEM
800901h43'13''GUYOT-SIONNEST LucV1M
801001h43'13''PEDROSA DE SOUSA GabriellaESF
801101h43'13''EVANO XavierSEM
801201h43'13''VIANA DavidSEM
801301h43'13''BUCCELLATO TristanV2M
801401h43'13''SCHMORAK YllanSEM
801501h43'13''MARCHAND HerveV2M
801601h43'13''SUPATTO WillySEMClub Sportif De L'ecole Polyte
801701h43'13''MCNALLY LauraSEF
801801h43'13''LANSOY JeremySEM
801901h43'13''OUSS Jean-marieJUM
802001h43'13''GERMAIN FlorianSEM
802101h43'14''HUTIN PaulSEMUniversite Paris Descartes
802201h43'14''MASSON ArnaudSEM
802301h43'14''BONAMY ThomasSEM
802401h43'14''ROUSSEL CecileSEF
802501h43'14''MOENARD OlivierV1M
802601h43'14''BRUNEAU ElodieSEFJa Bruz
802701h43'14''MARCHAIS PatrickV2MAsptt La Rochelle
802801h43'14''ESTERMANN XavierV1M
802901h43'15''GAFFINEL CelineV1F
803001h43'15''GUILBAULT ThierrySEM
803101h43'15''PAREZ AlexisSEMEFCVO - S/L ACSAM
803201h43'15''NIKOLOV BoyanSEM
803301h43'15''BEIGBEDER CharlesV2M
803401h43'15''MARGERIN JeanneSEF
803501h43'15''GONCALVES PreciosaV1F
803601h43'15''ARVIS NicolasSEM
803701h43'15''SCANO EmmanuelV1M
803801h43'15''SCHAEFER NathanSEM
803901h43'15''CROSNIER LECONTE ThibaultV1M
804001h43'15''EGLOFF DanielV2MAthletisme Metz Metropole
804101h43'15''SOLTYS PatrickV2M
804201h43'16''EITAVIIUS ArnasV1M
804301h43'16''SALMON BenoitSEM
804401h43'16''DE MOUSTIER ChristillaV1F
804501h43'16''KISTEMAKER MariskaSEF
804601h43'16''FALCO AlexandreJUM
804701h43'16''GUIBOREL BenjaminSEM
804801h43'16''MIGLIERINA JeremySEM
804901h43'16''SLOATA VirgilV1M
805001h43'16''GOUPILLON OlivierV1M
805101h43'16''RATAUD JulienSEM
805201h43'17''LUNVEN MatthieuSEM
805301h43'17''HUYNH Gia luong micheSEM
805401h43'17''FOUGNER Harald ofstadSEM
805501h43'17''HOEDTS GeraldV1M
805601h43'17''MOTTERLINI RobertoV2M
805701h43'17''ROUET YannickV2M
805801h43'17''LEMARCHAND Jean-yvesV2M
805901h43'17''LONGCHAMPS MathieuSEM
806001h43'17''GOTTRI BenoitV1M
806101h43'17''BENTVELSEN BarendSEM
806201h43'17''TORRES EnriqueV2M
806301h43'17''SPINELLO StefanoV1MDurbano Energy Gas 77
806401h43'17''SAINTES BenjaminSEM
806501h43'17''MARTY Jean-baptisteSEM
806601h43'18''RIOS PatrickSEM
806701h43'18''LABBE Jean-philippeSEM
806801h43'18''AUTENZIO ThierrySEM
806901h43'18''DUPAIN BertrandV2M
807001h43'18''GIABICANI MikhaelSEM
807101h43'18''BOURDIER AlexisSEM
807201h43'18''CORMAN EricSEM
807301h43'18''LANGE JeremySEM
807401h43'18''HOST JulienSEM
807501h43'18''LEIBOVICI DidierV2M
807601h43'18''GAULTIER FrancoisV2M
807701h43'18''ISTASSE RomainSEM
807801h43'18''RONAN MulvaneySEM
807901h43'18''BRESSON JeromeV1M
808001h43'18''PUIG GUITART DanielV1M
808101h43'18''LALOUETTE ThibaultSEM
808201h43'19''OBERHAUSER Jean-francoisV1M
808301h43'19''DORE AlexandreSEM
808401h43'19''GUIET PhilippeV1M
808501h43'19''MONTAG DirkV1M
808601h43'19''NAINVILLE GuillaumeSEM
808701h43'19''MAERTEN RemiV1M
808801h43'19''PLE BernardV2M
808901h43'19''GRAVE NathanaelV1MCrepy Triathlon
809001h43'19''BACONNET RodolpheSEM
809101h43'19''TOMASZKIEWICZ WojciechV1MRk Athletics
809201h43'19''GODEFROY FabriceV2MSca 2000 Triathlon
809301h43'19''VEISSIERE OlivierV1MSam Paris12
809401h43'19''VAN KESSEL EmmaSEF
809501h43'19''PALMAERT CelineSEF
809601h43'20''EGGELER YolitaSEF
809701h43'20''WOELFFEL StephaneV1M
809801h43'20''BEAUDOIN SylvainSEM
809901h43'21''CORNELIUS RohainV1M
810001h43'21''SADAOUI TewfikSEM
810101h43'21''FALCO Jean-marcV1M
810201h43'21''DESSEROIR JulienSEM
810301h43'21''DELEMER TanguySEM
810401h43'21''URREA AYALA HectorV1M
810501h43'21''O_NEIL ThomasSEM
810601h43'21''LE GLEUT CyrilV1M
810701h43'21''BLONDEEL EleonoreSEF
810801h43'21''SOLIVERES MathieuSEM
810901h43'22''GARCIA RubenV2M
811001h43'22''LANTE VincentSEM
811101h43'22''ROBERT AnneV1F
811201h43'22''LELEU PatrickV3M
811301h43'22''GIORGINO MauroV2MTerramia
811401h43'22''PASTORELLI MichelV1M
811501h43'22''NEVEU FrancoisSEM
811601h43'22''DIABY MahamadouSEM
811701h43'22''MARYNCHAK OlegSEM
811801h43'22''DOLMAN GeorgeJUM
811901h43'22''L_HERMITE MathieuSEM
812001h43'22''LEBE GillesV2M
812101h43'22''LAVAL FrancoisV3MCourbevoie Athletisme Club
812201h43'22''LIZOURET PatrickV2MLaval Triathlon
812301h43'23''MOTYKA DidierV2M
812401h43'23''KLEPPER ShaheenSEF
812501h43'23''BRABIS RemiSEM
812601h43'23''PIQUEREAU NicolasV1M
812701h43'23''DALLAIRE Jean-philippeSEM
812801h43'24''DODINET GillesSEM
812901h43'24''BUSSON EtienneSEM
813001h43'24''THIERCELIN BenjaminSEM
813101h43'24''GALLET PaulSEM
813201h43'24''LEMERCIER LoicSEM
813301h43'24''GRAZIOLI GiuseppeV2M
813401h43'24''SMAAL WiljanSEM
813501h43'24''LE GARS GwenoleESM
813601h43'24''CORNELIUS AdeleSEF
813701h43'24''GRABE LaurentV2MUrban Running Le Club
813801h43'24''AKKAOUI StephaneSEM
813901h43'24''DRAGON BeatriceESF
814001h43'24''PARIOT HuguesV2M
814101h43'24''KUDELKO JacobSEM
814201h43'24''TOQUE VincentSEM
814301h43'24''BRESSON MathieuSEM
814401h43'24''TALBOT MaximilienSEM
814501h43'24''AUDOIRE TimSEM
814601h43'25''BOUMEDJANE FaridSEM
814701h43'25''GUGUIN FlorentSEM
814801h43'25''LEVREAULT JimV1M
814901h43'25''GARRIDO ArturoESM
815001h43'25''JOUSSET FredericV1M
815101h43'25''THIERCELIN BerangerSEM
815201h43'25''CHAUSSY JeromeSEM
815301h43'25''L_HIGUINEN PascalV1M
815401h43'25''LHUILLERY MickaelSEM
815501h43'26''THIERCELIN MaximeSEMAVENIR SAMOREAU
815601h43'26''OSTROWSKY YvesV2M
815701h43'26''MEZIANI IdirSEM
815801h43'26''ROPERS GabrielSEM
815901h43'26''DA SILVA AnthonySEM
816001h43'26''COURANT LaurentV1M
816101h43'26''BOUTEILLER JulienSEM
816201h43'26''SHERMAN LionelV2M
816301h43'26''BOUVIER SeverineV1F
816401h43'26''DEUTSCH DamienSEM
816501h43'26''LECOANET KevinSEM
816601h43'27''CHAUMEREUIL CelineSEF
816701h43'27''DOMINGOS HumbertoV2M
816801h43'27''MORIN BenoitSEM
816901h43'27''ARSONNEAU LylianV1M
817001h43'27''LEE JarvisSEM
817101h43'27''MODICA ThierryV1M
817201h43'27''BOUVIER SebastienSEM
817301h43'27''DENIBAUD LoicSEM
817401h43'27''GARRIDO CHAMORRO PedroV2M
817501h43'27''COMBE LABOISSIERE MarineSEF
817601h43'27''DELEDALLE AntoineSEM
817701h43'27''DUPIN LaurentSEM
817801h43'27''BONNIN LaurentV1M
817901h43'27''THOMAS RomainSEM
818001h43'27''BOUVIER ChristopheV1M
818101h43'27''GUILLO AnthonySEM
818201h43'27''CHASSAGNON MauriceV3M
818301h43'27''FAUTH AdrienSEM
818401h43'27''LEGRAND BenjaminSEM
818501h43'28''PUYON JulienSEM
818601h43'28''ELBAZ NadavJUM
818701h43'28''BOISSEAU Charles-henriSEM
818801h43'28''ABA HakimV2M
818901h43'28''GUENEGOU YoranV1M
819001h43'28''BUDD RubyESF
819101h43'28''DERIGNY BenoitV2M
819201h43'28''LE VAN AlexandreSEM
819301h43'28''LE GOFF MarieSEF
819401h43'28''DOURLENS ThomasESM
819501h43'28''PEREIRA JoaoV2M
819601h43'29''GIRARD Jean-francoisSEM
819701h43'29''DUBUC BenjaminSEM
819801h43'29''JEANCOLAS CedricSEM
819901h43'29''LEBAS PaulineSEF
820001h43'29''EVEN ElliottSEM
820101h43'29''LE GAC RomainSEM
820201h43'29''RODRIGUES JoseV3M
820301h43'29''LE GAC RonanSEMLes Furets D'eiffage
820401h43'29''MAURO CarmineSEMA.s.d. Running Saviano
820501h43'29''CAMPOT ChristianV2MJogging Club Leroy-somer
820601h43'30''HIROUX FlorentSEM
820701h43'30''REBOAH JustinSEM
820801h43'30''BARTHES ChristopheV1M
820901h43'30''CANEZZA FabriceV1M
821001h43'30''DESAGNAT FrancoisV1M
821101h43'30''BODIN Pierre-louisSEM
821201h43'30''GREENHILL DavidSEM
821301h43'30''DELLA MEA PascalSEM
821401h43'31''BABEY LaurentV2M
821501h43'31''TONDOLO ChristopheV1M
821601h43'31''BALLERON MathieuSEM
821701h43'31''PICCA ManuelSEM
821801h43'31''DELAGARDE AudreySEFTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME
821901h43'31''BEDNAREK Jean-francoisV2M
822001h43'31''LEYDET Jean-marcV1M
822101h43'31''ZWAHLEN PatrickSEM
822201h43'31''LIDOVE StephaneV2M
822301h43'32''BALLY NicolasV1M
822401h43'32''PASSANI ChristopheSEM
822501h43'32''TAUDIEN KimSEM
822601h43'32''DENNETIERE FlorenceV2F
822701h43'32''PEINGNEZ LaurentV2MUa Societe Generale
822801h43'32''BOURBOIN NicolasSEM
822901h43'33''SADMI FranckSEM
823001h43'33''GUERRIER CelineSEF
823101h43'33''OUATTARA KalilSEM
823201h43'33''TRIERS EvgeniaSEF
823301h43'33''BARBIER SephoraSEF
823401h43'33''MARTINEZ BriceESM
823501h43'33''COILLAND OlivierSEM
823601h43'33''TARTIVEL LaurentSEM
823701h43'33''SADI TomaV1MUsee
823801h43'33''MARCHAND EmmanuelleV1F
823901h43'33''LETERME MarieV2FTriath Club Andresy
824001h43'33''CARADEC JeromeSEM
824101h43'33''VINCEROT JulienSEM
824201h43'33''HUSQUIN ChristopheSEM
824301h43'34''BAUDRY FrancoisSEM
824401h43'34''MARTINEAU ThomasSEM
824501h43'34''THERIN GuillaumeSEM
824601h43'34''DE BECDELIEVRE CamilleSEF
824701h43'34''VERGEZ BaptisteSEM
824801h43'34''CALAMY XavierV1M
824901h43'34''MAVINGA ClementV1M
825001h43'34''DUBOIS LucV2M
825101h43'34''GIRAUD MathieuESM
825201h43'34''TEBBI MouradV1M
825301h43'35''PIAULY JeromeSEM
825401h43'35''GICQUEAU CandiceESF
825501h43'35''COLIZZI FrancescoV1M
825601h43'35''PUAUD FrancoisSEM
825701h43'35''KREBS NicolasSEM
825801h43'35''LACHERE OlivierSEM
825901h43'35''GAHERI BrunoV1M
826001h43'35''GAO XiangSEF
826101h43'35''LE MER MirecSEM
826201h43'35''DESDOUITS FredericV1M
826301h43'36''BERAULT PierreV1M
826401h43'36''MICHOU TOGNELLI AlbanSEM
826501h43'36''TATY FrancoisSEM
826601h43'36''RINAUDO RaphaelSEM
826701h43'36''FLOTTES MathieuSEM
826801h43'36''IONESCU BenoitSEM
826901h43'36''PERESSON ThierryV1M
827001h43'36''BOCK OlivierV1M
827101h43'36''JOURDAIN YannickV1M
827201h43'36''PETIOT StephaneV1M
827301h43'36''BOULARD Jean-theodoreSEM
827401h43'37''SAUTRAU RomainSEM
827501h43'37''PELTIER ThomasSEM
827601h43'37''CHEA AlexandreSEM
827701h43'37''LOUIS SabineV3F
827801h43'37''ORSONNEAU-TIRE SophieV1F
827901h43'37''ROGISSART BertrandSEM
828001h43'37''ORSONNEAU StephaneV1M
828101h43'37''GHINASSI FlorianoV1MTrankilos
828201h43'37''ARAMON SandrineV1F
828301h43'37''FRISCIA MarcSEM
828401h43'37''BASCOULERGUE SimonSEM
828501h43'38''GOYHENECHE AurelienSEM
828601h43'38''LANGIN StephanieSEFCourir A Abbeville
828701h43'38''SANNINO SalvatoreSEM
828801h43'38''HESSEL MartinSEM
828901h43'38''MINEAU DanielSEM
829001h43'38''LE BIHAN NicolasV1M
829101h43'38''PRAT ThomasSEM
829201h43'38''HEURLET LaurentV1M
829301h43'38''PELLEGRINI JeremySEMLupi Veloci
829401h43'38''AUGIS SabineSEF
829501h43'38''COURTY BenjaminSEMEfs Reims A
829601h43'39''ROURE RomainSEM
829701h43'39''AUCLERT NicolasSEM
829801h43'39''CHEVREL FranckV1M
829901h43'39''CHILLON BastienSEM
830001h43'39''BEAUGENDRE MedhiSEM
830101h43'39''PLAKHIN DenisV1MSamara
830201h43'39''KLAUSEN IngebjrgV1FFjords Processing
830301h43'39''HAUCHARD ArnaudSEM
830401h43'39''LABAUME AntoineSEM
830501h43'39''PERE AlexandraSEFAsptt Agen
830601h43'39''AMIRI KamranV2M
830701h43'39''BENICHOU DenisV1M
830801h43'39''GUEDET EleonoreSEF
830901h43'39''LE TOUZIC YoannSEM
831001h43'39''PHILIPPE MartinhoSEM
831101h43'40''GARROUSTET ThibaultSEM
831201h43'40''SPITERI GeraldV1M
831301h43'40''BARBEZ CharlesSEM
831401h43'40''GIRAUD CedricSEM
831501h43'40''SAVORNIN JeromeV1M
831601h43'40''FLORENT KarineSEF
831701h43'40''DRIOUACH AnouarSEM
831801h43'40''BENJAMIN EmileSEMBoostbastille
831901h43'40''LAGARDE EmmanuelV1MCo6km42 St Just Le Martel
832001h43'40''CORBINEAU-PICCI SimonSEM
832101h43'40''THIRIEZ MartinSEMAntony Triathlon
832201h43'40''WANG XizhenV1F
832301h43'41''BARRE SabineSEF
832401h43'41''ADRIEN HamotJUM
832501h43'41''FAJARDO AnaisSEF
832601h43'41''BENARD DavidSEM
832701h43'41''WAGNER LaurentV2MS/l Vs Chartres Athletisme
832801h43'41''FAVIER GuillaumeSEM