Classement de Marathon de Paris 2016

Voir la fiche de la course : Marathon de Paris du 3/4/2016

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
1xxSEM
202h07'11''KOTUT CybrianSEM
302h07'29''KORIR LabanSEM
402h07'37''CHEMLANY StephenSEM
502h08'03''KOGO MicahSEM
602h08'18''ABRAHA GebretsadikSEM
702h08'29''LAGAT AlfersSEM
802h08'53''ATANFU YatayalSEM
902h09'29''KANDA LukaSEM
1002h11'31''KOECH BernardSEM
1102h12'18''KIPROTICH FelixSEM
1202h13'23''KEMBOI ElijahSEM
1302h14'19''YEGON GilbertSEM
1402h15'38''BOMMIER TimotheeSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
1502h16'16''MALATY BenjaminSEMUs Talence
1602h19'14''MUNYUTU SimonSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
1702h20'07''SAKAMOTO TomonoriSEM
1802h21'51''GUIOMAR AdrienSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
1902h22'32''CHORIN AlbanSEMUs Laval
2002h25'53''JEPKESHO VisilineSEF
2102h26'14''CHALA GulumeSEF
2202h27'10''BENICHOU ThomasSEMAsaspp
2302h28'11''TEFERA DinkneshSEF
2402h28'13''CARETTE RomainSEMLille Mitropole Athletisme
2502h28'32''RONDOT AntoineSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
2602h28'40''CHIOTTI JeromeV1MAles Cevennes Athletisme
2702h29'06''LOZANO MarcSEMEfcvo
2802h29'15''LEBOULANGER MathieuSEM
2902h29'26''CABALLERO PIERNAS RubenSEMClub Atletismo Benidorm
3002h30'26''PAPILLON BenjaminSEMUsm Malakoff
3102h30'53''Participant InvalideV1M
3202h30'55''BRELIVET PatrickV1MCourir A Chateaulin
3302h30'57''BELLANCA JeromeSEMBlagnac Sc
3402h31'24''SYLLA Amadou-andreSEMSatuc
3502h31'28''CASSAGNES MickaelSEMEfcvo
3602h31'29''HOGUET RaphaelSEM
3702h31'29''CHESIRE RebeccaSEF
3802h31'33''COUGNAUD JulienSEMAc Roche Sur Yon
3902h31'35''CAILLERE OlivierSEMEanm
4002h32'06''MELESE YebrgualSEF
4102h32'46''OTSUBO MariV1F
4202h32'57''PASERO MikaelSEM
4302h33'18''RYCKELYNCK BenjaminSEMVermellesac
4402h33'19''LORENZO GiulioV1MItalia Marathon Club
4502h33'21''LEBRET JulienSEMPays De Landerneau Athletisme
4602h33'40''GACON NicolasSEMFac Andrizieux
4702h33'49''EVRARD FabriceSEMMartigues Sport Athle
4802h34'08''UTURA SuleSEF
4902h34'09''KLEIN SarahSEF
5002h34'12''LAVENDOMNE ArnaudSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isc(re
5102h34'14''BIGNON XavierSEMAntony
5202h34'28''ROUXEL AurelienSEMApy Buc
5302h34'50''BEZANCON TeddySEMRambouillet Sports
5402h34'59''JOUBERT FabienSEM
5502h35'00''MARTINS IrondinoV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
5602h35'01''FINCKE Simo-pekkaSEMJoensuun Kataja
5702h35'33''SEHARUBUTU PhilibusSEM
5802h35'46''KUMBI BECHERE TuraSEM
5902h35'53''QUAGLIA EmmaSEF
6002h36'02''LARUE SebastienSEMPont De Vaux 01 Pulsion
6102h36'18''MAINDRON ChristopheSEMParis Avenir Athletic
6202h36'36''ZALEJSKI NicolasSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
6302h36'47''REMOND PhilippeV2MAles Cevennes Athletisme
6402h36'55''HODGES AlastairSEMCambridge And Coleridge Athlet
6502h36'57''STEPHANT KevinSEMVrc92
6602h37'02''AIGARS MatisonsV1MMaratona Klubs
6702h37'08''MOULAI TonyV1MClub Peleen
6802h37'09''MOULAI JeremySEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
6902h37'17''BERTRAND SebastienSEMFechain Ac
7002h37'22''ANGLADE RomainSEMTeam Running Conseil
7102h37'23''DEVEL PhilippeV1MNb-jogg+
7202h37'25''STELLA GiovanniV1MGiannonerunning
7302h37'31''GERICA JUAN InakiSEMDonostiarrak
7402h37'44''PAFUMI EnricoSEMAsd Atletica Sant'anastasia
7502h37'58''COTE PatrickSEM
7602h38'11''STAMATIS PapadakisV1MOfi Crete
7702h38'27''GARCIA ESTEVEZ Jose-manuelV1MUs Creteil
7802h38'30''EMERE BenjaminSEMDs Running
7902h38'35''KOMU MarthaSEFClermont Athletisme Auvergne
8002h38'36''VANDENBUSSCHE HannaSEF
8102h38'36''DECLERCK MishaSEM
8202h38'41''GROENBEK JensSEMLogimatic
8302h38'44''CARLIER AldericSEM
8402h39'03''RUBIO GillesSEMMenton Marathon
8502h39'14''MICHON JeromeSEMAc Ondaine Firminy
8602h39'17''MEDJOUB LucasSEMSco Ste Marguerites
8702h39'21''GRECO BastienSEMRuning Evasion Martigues
8802h39'26''DANO YoannesV1MSobhi Sport Vannes
8902h39'29''CANRY RomainSEMQuimper Athletisme
9002h39'45''DANIEL GwenoleSEMEndurance Shop St Brieuc
9102h39'48''LHERITIER NicolasSEM
9202h39'50''ROUXEL VincentSEMUa Langueux
9302h39'55''COUTAND FrancoisSEMXve Athletic Club
9402h40'11''SLETTEHAUGH NeilV1MPodistica Solidarieta
9502h40'13''COINE RolandSEMPays De Landerneau Athletisme
9602h40'17''FICHTER NicolasSEMEs Thaon
9702h40'19''MARQUIS LaurentSEMUhav
9802h40'24''BROQUET JeremySEM
9902h40'26''AUTUGELLE DidierV1M
10002h40'32''FINKE AxelSEMCambridge Coleridge Athletic
10102h40'35''MCGONAGLE CiaranSEMRosses Ac
10202h40'35''MYLAK PiotrSEM
10302h40'44''BOULATE EddyV1MTeam Banane
10402h40'45''TUTOIS GregorySEMUs Camon
10502h40'49''SALGUERO DEL VALLE AlfonsoV1MUle-chorco
10602h40'56''PARRICO AnthonySEMTeam E-marathon
10702h41'08''BORT LevisV1M
10802h41'14''FERREIRA JosephV1MAc Cesson
10902h41'15''MARRE ChristopheV1MAlbi Triathlon
11002h41'23''BOUDJELLAL YazidV1M
11102h41'27''AUZINS MartinsSEM
11202h41'34''COMMUNOD RomaricSEMAsl La Robertsau
11302h41'35''QUEMENEUR DanielV1MPlougaste Sports Natures
11402h41'48''NEOFOTISTOS NikolaosV1MGreece
11502h41'52''FERLAY FlorentSEME A Tain Tournon
11602h41'52''MONIER FredericSEMSco Ste Marguerite
11702h42'03''BOULFAKHR El maatiSEMPlessis Robinson Athletic Club
11802h42'13''NORDSTROM FredrikV1MIf Gc6ta Karlstad
11902h42'20''BONNET PatrickV2MMairie S
12002h42'28''HERVE FabriceV1M
12102h42'28''RIO MevenigSEM
12202h42'31''ALEX MaximeSEMFac Andrezieux
12302h42'34''VALKONEN TimoSEM
12402h42'36''KOUNDY El arbiV1MGrand Chalon Athletisme
12502h42'40''LOUVEL SebastienV1MEapb
12602h42'43''SAYER MichelV1MAvec
12702h42'43''ROUSSEAU FrancoisSEMFree Run
12802h42'54''GUIVARCH Pierre-yvesV1MApy Buc
12902h43'00''MONTEIRO ManuelV1MClub Athletique Aubergenville
13002h43'01''ALHAWI MaherV2MAthletic Sportif Maher
13102h43'01''GEZMU ZenashSEFNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
13202h43'02''CORDWELL JamesV1MVictoria Park Harriers And Tow
13302h43'18''LANDA TRANCA AlbertoSEM
13402h43'29''NASSOURI MohamedV2M
13502h43'31''TERNYNCK JulienSEMExpatriis Triathlon
13602h43'32''TATARD Jean-francoisSEMEfcvo - Team Boutique Marathon
13702h43'34''POTELLE BenoitV1MAc Margny
13802h43'35''INO MitsukoSEF
13902h43'37''FILLION MathieuSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
14002h43'38''LORBLANCHET ThomasSEM
14102h43'38''VERRIER BenoitSEMDac Reims
14202h43'43''BOUSLOUH BoujemaaV1M
14302h43'43''VINCENT RenaudSEM
14402h43'48''BELKHIER NadirV1MCoureurs Du Monde En Isc(re
14502h43'50''JOSE FRANCISCO Galaviz garzaV2MCentellas
14602h43'53''FOUSEK JanSEMMk Seitl Ostrava
14702h43'54''CAVARO HerveSEMSbac
14802h43'56''PAULSEN KevinSEMBordeaux Athletisme
14902h44'00''VOREAUX RomainSEMMarne La Vallie Athletisme
15002h44'00''SUDA YutaSEMPasir Ris Park Runners
15102h44'00''GARCIA GONZALEZ SantiagoV1M
15202h44'00''MILLS AdamV1M
15302h44'00''BEN AMI RafaelV1MMm
15402h44'00''LLORENS MichaelSEMArles Athletisme
15502h44'00''MAROTTE EmmanuelV1MSkinfit Gap Champsaur Triathlo
15602h44'00''PETIT AntoineSEM
15702h44'00''POIRIER YohannSEMCos
15802h44'00''FITZGERALD PaulSEMLimerick Ac
15902h44'02''LATRECHE FouadSEMOlympique Cabries Calas
16002h44'04''MERKT JurgV2MPolysportverein
16102h44'08''ALTIS ThierryV1M
16202h44'10''NAVELOT BenoitSEMKm 19 Branceilles
16302h44'10''VERES PavolSEMLazfverein Deggendorf
16402h44'14''RENAUDIE Jean-baptisteSEMBordeaux Athle
16502h44'16''ABED HamzaSEMDac Reims
16602h44'18''SERRA CROSAS JosepV1MClub Atletisme L'aire
16702h44'20''PERNOT SylvainV1MEha
16802h44'20''BOSTJAN SvabV2M
16902h44'21''NIBLACK DavidSEM
17002h44'21''BELLEC RenaudSEMUs Talence
17102h44'24''TABARY GuillaumeSEMUa Montereau
17202h44'24''GARCIA DavidSEM
17302h44'30''SEHANKS StephenSEMVictoria Park Harriers Tower
17402h44'45''DURAND SebastienV1MAuvers Athletisme
17502h44'56''RUIZ PascalV1MRambouillet Sport Athletisme
17602h44'59''HERCHENROEDER NathanSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
17702h44'59''SEHIELDS AndrewV2MCambridge Coleridge
17802h44'59''CIELUSZECKI JacekSEMBournemouth Ac
17902h45'00''DUBOIS AlexandreV1MUs Marquette
18002h45'01''SLATER MatthewSEMCambridge And Coleridge
18102h45'02''DUTOT SebastienV1MGrand Angoulcme Athletisme
18202h45'06''BLEUSE PascalV1MNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
18302h45'10''LEROUX RomualdV1MRance Jogging
18402h45'16''BURROWS OliverSEMIroncrew
18502h45'17''VISSER IanSEM
18602h45'22''AZAHRAI MustaphaSEMStade Francais
18702h45'24''GODART PascalV1MPhar/team Citabel
18802h45'25''MARECHAL FranckV1MDreux Ac
18902h45'26''MORIN AymericSEMWimereux Running Club
19002h45'27''ABATORD Louis-michelV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
19102h45'27''AKIL VernerSEMAhou
19202h45'29''AIT IDER MustaphaSEMS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
19302h45'29''SUSCILLON OlivierV2MLac
19402h45'29''VAN HEMERT WaldoSEMWilmink
19502h45'33''MARCELLO PedrettiV1M
19602h45'33''FASOLO FlorianSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
19702h45'35''BOCCARA DavidSEMFreerunners
19802h45'38''CONIN KevinSEMRsa
19902h45'39''HECQUET VincentV1MVermelles Ac
20002h45'42''KARA AmiroucheSEMAvia Club Issy Les Moulx
20102h45'49''DALY JohnSEM
20202h45'56''TORNIELLI GiovanniESMPodistica Peralto
20302h45'59''DISSLER FrantzV1M
20402h46'00''TASSOU BenoitV1M
20502h46'01''BEVAN ArnaudV1MCima Auray
20602h46'07''BOUDAUD SebastienSEMAc Bocage Vendeen Les Herbiers
20702h46'11''MORAS RaphaelSEMRambouillet Sports Athletisme
20802h46'15''GRIFFITHS MarkSEMManchester Ymca Harriers
20902h46'16''LAFARGE BenoitSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
21002h46'22''DUCROT JoelSEMNeuilly Sur Marne
21102h46'24''SANCHEZ BarbaraSEFBec Leognan
21202h46'24''MATHIEU StephaneV1MAthli Vosges
21302h46'24''DUCHENE LaurentSEMAc Villers-cottercts
21402h46'24''MERAND JeremySEMEntente Des Mauges
21502h46'32''MARRAMA GregorySEMTeam Batard
21602h46'34''BEVAN LionelV1M
21702h46'42''ELIES Jean-francoisV1M
21802h46'45''OUDINA KarimV1MLevallois Triathlon
21902h46'52''LOPEZ Jose-luisSEMUsm Malakoff
22002h46'53''VANDEMEULEBROUCKE YvesV1MKaa Gent
22102h46'54''LEGUEVAQUE BaptisteSEMBlagnac Sc
22202h46'55''ANACHE AlexandreV1MRacing Multiathlon 075163
22302h46'55''LAMOUREUX ChristopheV1MFc Laon
22402h47'01''CHOUQUET ThibautSEM
22502h47'04''CHATELAIN AlainV2MUs Marquette
22602h47'05''LESAVRE AntoineSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
22702h47'05''BRUYERE BenoitSEMEp Manosque Athli
22802h47'09''NOREL ThierryV1MAmiens Uc
22902h47'12''COREY SquireSEM
23002h47'15''ROUSSAS FrancoisSEMBanane Guadeloupe
23102h47'18''TCHABOURINE SeverinSEMFac Andrezieux
23202h47'22''SELLAH AnthonyV1MEppg Triathlon 93
23302h47'25''HASKIYA SamerV1MAltrmans
23402h47'26''AUVRAY JulienSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
23502h47'26''VOISIN TonySEM
23602h47'28''GANDUBERT LoicV1M
23702h47'30''GAUTHIER GildasV1M
23802h47'36''STUNZ JohanV1MKfum Crebro
23902h47'40''GUIM CescSEMDomingo Catalan
24002h47'41''KHELIFI IdirV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole
24102h47'45''SABIN DanielSEMBeauvais Triathlon
24202h47'46''GONZALEZ ORDAS AntonioV1MUlechorco
24302h47'48''FASSY LaurentV1M
24402h47'50''LANNUZEL EricSEMQuimper Athletisme
24502h47'58''BUET Stephane jeanSEMUs Metro
24602h47'58''ABILY BrunoV1MPays De Landerneau Athletisme
24702h47'58''DUTHILLEUL SebastienSEMTriathlon Thionville Yutz Club
24802h47'59''BREMONT ArnaudSEMTaillefer Trail Team
24902h48'02''BIE NicolasSEMEa Centre Isere
25002h48'04''GESLOT AntoineESMUssm
25102h48'09''LONCHAMBON FabriceV1M
25202h48'11''SAID MansourV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
25302h48'15''SUEL SamuelV1MAc Cambrai
25402h48'17''BRION ChristopheV1MAntony Athletisme
25502h48'18''RUSZNIAK PawelSEMKrasnystaw Biega
25602h48'21''ANGEL LUIS Rodrigo becerraSEMAc Manchaton
25702h48'25''ANGELERI MassimoV1MAtletica Iriense Voghera
25802h48'25''RECUPERO AntoninoV1MAsd Atletica Sant'anastasia
25902h48'28''RICHARD EmmanuelV1MFranconville
26002h48'35''IGARZABAL VILLANUEVA BixenteV1MBeti Gazte
26102h48'35''LERUTH OlivierSEM
26202h48'36''BREQUEVILLE SamuelV1MTouquet Trail Nature
26302h48'37''SANCHEZ LaurentV1M
26402h48'42''BANDRAC FabriceV1M
26502h48'42''VALA-VIAUX GaelSEM
26602h48'43''MOURATIDIS FotiosESM
26702h48'45''VINTROU JulienSEMMorpho
26802h48'45''JAMES MORAN JamesSEM
26902h48'49''QUEVEDO BRAVO Pedro luisV2MManchathon
27002h48'50''PETERSEN PoulV2MIntersport Holbck Asics Dk Ho
27102h48'55''LATTION EmmanuelSEMCabvmartigny
27202h48'56''CHATELAIN SebastienSEM
27302h48'58''MARDI MadaniV2M
27402h48'58''DILIBERTO AntoninoV1M
27502h49'01''LE QUERRE FabriceV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
27602h49'01''BONDUE MaximeSEMLes Foulies Du Loriot
27702h49'05''SALORANTA TimoSEMB12 - Powerwalking Group
27802h49'08''COIC AlainSEMEp Manosque
27902h49'08''DECOTTIGNIES RobinSEMItc
28002h49'10''GIRARD SebastienSEMAthletic Brunoy Club
28102h49'11''DUMAS TimotheeSEMParis Uc
28202h49'13''SPEER AdamSEM
28302h49'15''GIORDANENGO StephaneSEMBlausasc Trail
28402h49'18''BERTRAND EmmanuelV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
28502h49'20''TRANA GabrielaSEFComite Olcmpico De Costa Rica
28602h49'24''LE CLEZIO PierreSEM
28702h49'24''SEVESTRE CyrilleSEMUa Villenoy
28802h49'27''LEFEBVRE RudyV1MUs Marquette
28902h49'29''ROBERT MathieuSEMAssociation Culturelle Sportiv
29002h49'31''MAROLLES FredericV1MUs Metro
29102h49'31''BOUGRAIN FredericV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
29202h49'33''PIAU HuguesSEM
29302h49'36''SALOMON FranckV1MTac Tremblay En France
29402h49'38''RINGOT BorisSEMAs Marck
29502h49'38''DARRIEUTORT XavierSEM
29602h49'43''GRAND-DUFAY AntoineSEM
29702h49'43''FIVRIN AshkanSEMTriathlon Vcst
29802h49'47''NDIAYE YoussouphaSEMEndurance Shop Besancon
29902h49'57''CARPENTIER ChristopheV1MSam Gueret
30002h49'57''DE SANTIAGO CASADO DanielSEM
30102h49'57''GICHURU SamuelV1MOlympique Cabries Calas
30202h50'04''POULIZAC ErwanSEMBruz Athletisme
30302h50'14''HOWLETT AdamV1MFramlingham
30402h50'15''JORGENSEN PetterSEM
30502h50'15''CHANIVOT LudovicSEMKm42 St Just Le Martel
30602h50'19''GIL RenaudV1MSco Sainte-marguerite Marseill
30702h50'21''JOSEPH VincentV1M
30802h50'22''NILSSON RobertSEM
30902h50'24''RABY SebastienV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
31002h50'26''DECAUX MickaelSEMRambouillet Sports
31102h50'27''DELAGE Jean-francoisV2M
31202h50'29''RIGAULT JulienSEMLma72
31302h50'31''AUBINEAU SebastienV1M
31402h50'33''BROUARD BenoitSEMCs Garnison Rennes
31502h50'36''BULTEL MartinSEMAsud Jogging
31602h50'38''ROUSSEAUX ValentinSEM
31702h50'42''CALMARD ThierryV2M
31802h50'43''LARROUTIS LaurentV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
31902h50'44''VANNIER JeromeV1MIntrepide De Pri-en-pail
32002h50'45''BOUTELIER DanielSEM
32102h50'50''BOUDIER StephaneV1M
32202h50'52''GARCIA DIEGO JuanluV1MFfdr
32302h50'53''AIT WAKRIME SamirSEM
32402h50'54''EWALD JohanV1MHeleneholms If
32502h50'58''BRAHIMI JallalSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
32602h50'59''PATTIN ChristopheV2M
32702h51'01''RIPOCHE JeromeSEMEntente Des Mauges
32802h51'01''BRINKHOFF JeroenV1M
32902h51'05''GUYADER FredericSEM
33002h51'05''CUEVAS JUAN Pedro ignacioV1MIntelligent
33102h51'06''CHENU DominiqueV2MIntrepide Angers
33202h51'08''POWIDE MarcinV1MBehap Akb Lidzbark Warmiski
33302h51'10''TCHAPLYGUINE BriceSEM
33402h51'11''PARK SungbaeV2M
33502h51'14''VILSKA KimmoSEMB12 - Powerwalking Group
33602h51'16''MENACHEM NirSEMZone3
33702h51'16''PEREZ RUIZ Juan miguelV1M
33802h51'21''VIOLARD FredericV1MUa Villenoy
33902h51'21''AL KHARFAN ThomasSEMUa Sociiti Ginirale 075075
34002h51'22''VANDEWALLE ThomasSEM
34102h51'24''ARCE PatrickSEMCourir C Beaucaire
34202h51'24''BENADJAOUD CedricSEMCa Belleu
34302h51'24''SOULET ChristopheV1MAsptt Rouen
34402h51'25''JACQUES SebastienSEMClub Gendarmerie Haute-normand
34502h51'26''FITAMANT YannickSEMAntony Athletisme 92
34602h51'27''OUGUERD DrissV1MUnion Nord Est 95 A
34702h51'28''RICHARD ChristopheSEM
34802h51'29''GIRAUD PatriceV1MPana-loisirs Athletisme
34902h51'34''DELLA ROCCA AlfonsoSEM
35002h51'38''STARTARI DomenicoV1MCittc Di Opera
35102h51'38''LAHET Jean-francoisV1M
35202h51'41''HOLLEY PaulV2MNewmarket Joggers
35302h51'41''KAY AlanSEMLong Eaton
35402h51'43''PADER ThomasSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
35502h51'44''SUTEAU FredericV1MAc Paris Joinville
35602h51'44''COUCHOUD FabriceV1MEndurance Shop Saint-etienne
35702h51'47''PECORA GiovanniV1MGp Avis Spinetoli Pagliare
35802h51'48''BORDIER RegisSEMGayant Athletisme
35902h51'59''BARBEREAU MorganSEM
36002h52'02''ETHEVE RemySEMUa Societe Generale
36102h52'02''BERGEY OlivierV2M
36202h52'04''MADDISON StephenV1MYork Knavesmire Harriers
36302h52'06''PLATA GuillaumeSEMPana Loisirs
36402h52'07''BUEHLER MarcelV2M
36502h52'08''ALBA PARICIO Jose vicenteSEMRedolat Team
36602h52'09''MONMERT QuentinSEM
36702h52'11''GLUEVS DidzisSEMSk Biksti
36802h52'11''MATHIAS ToddSEM
36902h52'12''LIITOLA MikaSEM
37002h52'12''AGLAOR YannickV1MEs Craon
37102h52'13''ROBERT DavidV1MDuc Athle Draguignan
37202h52'14''DEBAINS MickaelSEMAc Haute Vilaine
37302h52'14''xxSEM
37402h52'15''DA COSTA BernardV1MPass'running
37502h52'15''PRIOUR AlainV1MRacing Cf
37602h52'18''LABRO JulienSEMAcbb
37702h52'20''MONTAY SebastienSEMNiant
37802h52'21''JONES CraigSEMYmca Manchester Harriers
37902h52'23''CAHEZ FlorimondSEMLes Chamois Du Nivolet
38002h52'25''TERENCE BellSEM
38102h52'26''DESBOS NicolasV1MEa Tain Tournon
38202h52'27''SALCZER BertrandV1MRambouillet Sports
38302h52'27''BAGUET Jean-baptisteV1M
38402h52'28''FERNET ThomasSEM
38502h52'34''SELMOUNI AliSEMAcik- Egma
38602h52'35''WOLF DianeSEFRunning Club De Mably
38702h52'36''LOBO LuisV1MClube Atletismo Lamas
38802h52'37''HOGUET VincentSEMUa Versailles
38902h52'38''MARY GlenSEM
39002h52'39''PENNORS FranckV2MAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
39102h52'42''DUPOUY OlivierSEM
39202h52'45''PERRAUD OlivierV1MFree Runner Le Club
39302h52'48''ADDANTE RoccoSEM
39402h52'48''DEMONTPION JulienSEMLimoges Athle
39502h52'50''VINET EtienneSEMAbv Les Herbiers
39602h52'50''GAUDY WilfriedSEMGuiboles Et Gambettes
39702h52'50''DELPORTE NicolasSEMBoost Batignolles
39802h52'51''METRO JeromeV1MClll Armentieres
39902h52'52''NOMPAIN QuentinSEMSarthe Running
40002h52'52''MONTANA ThomasSEM
40102h52'53''MAGALHAES SamuelSEM
40202h52'54''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
40302h52'55''GARCIA PALACIOS DiegoV1M
40402h52'57''COSTA PauloV1MLegioncrios
40502h53'02''FONTANA PaulV1M
40602h53'05''GAULUPEAU MarcSEM
40702h53'07''BRAHIM ArnaudSEMArtois Athletisme
40802h53'08''HERVOUET PierreSEMAclr
40902h53'09''RICHARD ThomasSEM
41002h53'12''BURN RobertV2MEliwell
41102h53'12''PASQUIER LaurentV1MEntente Des Mauges
41202h53'12''TRELUYER VincentV1MAc Haute Vilaine
41302h53'14''SALOU MarcV1M
41402h53'16''BECCARELLI GiulianoV2M
41502h53'17''OLSEN KimV1MFredrikstad If
41602h53'18''PAYN SebastienSEMVaudes Animation
41702h53'19''MUNCH RomeoV1MMoissac Athle
41802h53'21''DANIELO Jean-michelSEMMutex
41902h53'21''BOUDET RomainSEM
42002h53'22''DEJEY FelixV1MFree Runner
42102h53'22''FAVREL AlainV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
42202h53'25''GRIFFITHS KeithV1MNone
42302h53'26''CURRI VitantonioV1MMontedoro Noci
42402h53'26''DIALLO DavidV1MRcf Issy Avia
42502h53'27''MIZZON ThierrySEM
42602h53'27''GAUDE PhilippeSEM
42702h53'27''DE OLIVEIRA EmmanuelSEMColombes
42802h53'28''DE CHANTERAC MartinESMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
42902h53'29''NOEL BenjaminSEMPont De Vaux 01 Pulsion
43002h53'31''DUBEDOUT JacquesSEM
43102h53'33''THIBAULT CharlesSEM
43202h53'34''GUINARD Paul-emmanuelSEM
43302h53'34''GUENIER GhislainSEM
43402h53'35''COIANIZ AlessandroV2MAsp Atletica Pegaso
43502h53'36''BESENBRUCH SylvainV1M
43602h53'38''BACHA KamelSEM
43702h53'38''SCHREMPP MichaelSEMSog Runners
43802h53'39''RICO NINO TomasV1M
43902h53'40''HECTOR PertejoSEMCabracoles
44002h53'42''SKRZYNIARZ MarekV1MFitness Club Tao Kielce
44102h53'43''MACEK StankoV1MSd Adergas
44202h53'43''WORSLEY LloydSEMFolkestone Running Club
44302h53'44''MAROIS CyrilleV1MYerres Ac
44402h53'45''BOULEY DidierV1M
44502h53'45''GAUCH BertrandV2M
44602h53'45''PATUREAU FranckSEMUnion Sportive Chatelet En Bri
44702h53'45''CHAMPENOIS MorganSEMDole Ac
44802h53'47''FRANCOIS GuillaumeSEMQuiven Athletisme 56
44902h53'49''DIAZ MARTINEZ PabloV1MEasqy
45002h53'49''VERLAQUE MarcV2MCap Garonne
45102h53'50''CAMPAGNE XavierSEM
45202h53'50''KLINGENFUSS RetoV1MTrigether
45302h53'51''FOULQUIER JulienSEMS/l Ac Valbonne
45402h53'52''ROUHAUD YvanSEM
45502h53'54''TRENTIN SebastienV1M
45602h53'55''DINKIN WilliamV2M
45702h54'00''DESCAMPS SimonSEMEntente Egp
45802h54'01''JAOUEN Jean-francoisV1M
45902h54'02''BERRUE LudovicSEMEntente Des Mauges
46002h54'03''NOUSBAUM Francois-xavierSEM
46102h54'05''WHEARITY AlexSEMReading Joggers
46202h54'06''PETER BurrowsSEMIroncrew
46302h54'06''GORGERAT Jean-philippeV1M
46402h54'07''BEAUMENIL MaximeSEMCoureurs D'extrcme / Team Les
46502h54'07''DESCHAMP FredericV1M
46602h54'09''BORNHALL JohanSEMHc6gsbo Aik
46702h54'11''BENDOTTI NicolasSEMEmbrun Triathlon Club
46802h54'13''LEFEBVRE JulienSEMTtn
46902h54'13''LE THIEC DidierV2MLisses Ac
47002h54'14''PROVOST MaximeSEMCaisse D'epargne
47102h54'16''HARTWEG OliviaV1FStrasbourg Agglomeration Athli
47202h54'16''LAGAST GarySEM
47302h54'18''WAKEFIELD MichaelV1M
47402h54'18''HIRARD MathieuSEMAs Agnetz
47502h54'18''NEOUZE FredericV1M
47602h54'19''ZASSO ChristopheV1M
47702h54'21''CORBIC Jean-michelV1M
47802h54'23''FORET MarcSEMCastelnaudary Triathlon Club
47902h54'24''LASTENNET GlennSEM
48002h54'26''LERENDU ValentinSEMUs Metro Transport
48102h54'26''OLLIER StephaneV1M
48202h54'28''POIRIER FredericV2MSport Passion Vincennes
48302h54'29''PATUREL OlivierV1MLes C
48402h54'29''PIRES Jean-louisV1M
48502h54'29''VANHEES WouterSEM
48602h54'29''GILBERT EricV1M
48702h54'30''VAZQUEZ CASARES EmilioV1M
48802h54'33''BESNARD FrancoisSEM
48902h54'35''DUBS ArnaudSEMJool
49002h54'35''ISAERT ChristopheV1M
49102h54'38''DELAUNAY JeromeV1MJoggers Du Couesnon
49202h54'39''VERGARA ReinaldoSEMApice/cordf
49302h54'40''BURETTE MatthieuSEMVga Saint Maur
49402h54'41''BETTACHE AbelV2MEsperance Antibes
49502h54'41''BRIGHTON AlexSEM
49602h54'42''LAHONDE AymericSEM
49702h54'43''ALLEMAND Jean-louisSEM
49802h54'43''GAMBERT RodolpheSEMUs Laval
49902h54'43''GRIMLER AlexandreSEM
50002h54'44''VOISIN EmmanuelV1M
50102h54'45''PONCHEL GregoryV1MUam
50202h54'46''LARNAUD BenoitSEMAnnonay Triathlon
50302h54'47''MERLE SebastienV1MXx
50402h54'51''PEUCHOT BernardV2MAaa Du Lyonnais
50502h54'51''KHADDOUR AdnaneSEM
50602h54'53''LIDDLE KevinSEM
50702h54'54''HJORT AndreasSEMVasa
50802h54'55''HEROULT BenjaminSEM
50902h54'57''SASS AlexanderSEMCmbm
51002h54'59''DE SOUSA JoseV2MPagny Footing
51102h55'00''FIRMIN NicolasSEM
51202h55'03''LAROSE MathieuSEM
51302h55'06''BONELLO PascalV1M
51402h55'09''PASSARD MatthieuSEMCe Alstom
51502h55'09''DESANCE CedricSEMUs Liffre Athletisme
51602h55'11''MOUTAUD PierreSEMSam Guiret
51702h55'13''KHIRAT YouriSEM
51802h55'14''HENRY QuentinSEMAdospp
51902h55'16''ESCUAIN GregoryV1M
52002h55'16''MOORE AidanSEM
52102h55'17''TASSET ClaudeV1MPlm Conflans
52202h55'17''LAWRENCE DavidSEMFulham Running Club
52302h55'19''BALEZ BertrandV1M
52402h55'20''BERMOND SteveV1M
52502h55'23''MOUILA JackyV1MSchneider Electric Team Aix E
52602h55'23''BARRELA Jean-michelV1MPontault Aac
52702h55'24''JEAN FabriceV1MJoue Running 37
52802h55'24''SAIDIA FathiV2MMaubeuge Marathon
52902h55'24''GUICHON RonanSEMAlb 35
53002h55'25''JERKDAL MartinSEMLk Tv88
53102h55'26''ZANDONELLA LaurentV1MAsmcus
53202h55'27''PIQUARD DavidSEM
53302h55'29''DUFLEXIS TonyV1MVac
53402h55'29''RAMZI HoucineV1MNac Nanterre
53502h55'30''FREDERKING JohannesSEMCrusaders Ac
53602h55'32''TOTH CharlesSEMTri Lion Belfort
53702h55'37''DUFON FredericV1M
53802h55'39''HERRERA JoachimSEM
53902h55'40''CLUSEAU LaurentV2MAsptt Niort
54002h55'43''HOYAUX ClaudeV2MUa Chateaubourg
54102h55'43''OLIVIER ChristopheV2MAclam
54202h55'44''PAUR RegisSEMEp Manosque
54302h55'44''PRECHAIS AdrienSEM
54402h55'45''MARTENOT AlainV1M
54502h55'48''TATLOW MarkSEMClapham Chasers
54602h55'48''DZIAN PatienceV1MBkcs
54702h55'49''LABRY DamienSEM
54802h55'49''BAERT EricV2M
54902h55'53''MERGALET StephaneSEMUa Societe Generale
55002h55'58''DURAND AlainV2MMa2m
55102h55'58''SCHNYDER XavierSEM
55202h55'59''SPORTES JulienV1M
55302h55'59''FOUET NicolasSEM
55402h56'02''CADORNA CRUZ Luis eliasV1MGp Atletica Faleria
55502h56'02''COELLO GiorgioSEMAsd Podistica Torino
55602h56'04''ANGENAULT OlivierV1MLacshm
55702h56'06''UBERBACHER FredrikSEM
55802h56'07''CHEVANT LouisSEM
55902h56'10''GILLIGAN BarrieV1M
56002h56'11''GUILLET QuentinSEM
56102h56'11''GUIBOUT EtienneSEMUa Sociiti Ginirale
56202h56'13''MAILLARD GeoffroySEMAthletic Pont Rean Guichen
56302h56'13''VARGAS SALGADO Andres davidV1M
56402h56'14''MONCHICOURT CedricV1MJa Melesse
56502h56'14''SANCHEZ NISO JoseSEM
56602h56'15''CUNY FlorentSEMUa Societc
56702h56'15''GUYOT EtienneSEM
56802h56'16''MOREAU MathieuSEM
56902h56'16''KOSKI AndreasSEM
57002h56'17''O_DONNELL DesV2M
57102h56'18''PARENT CedricV1ML'oreal
57202h56'19''MIGNOT NicolasSEM
57302h56'20''TREMBLET StephanV1M
57402h56'23''LERME RitvarsV1MM 42
57502h56'23''FLORENT OlivierV1MUsa Lievin
57602h56'25''PHILIPPOT JeromeV1MOms Aniche
57702h56'25''FAURE QuentinSEMEatt
57802h56'25''NICHOLLS ChrisSEMPea Brain Endurance
57902h56'26''DIEGO Martinez ribaoSEMBurgas Atletismo Orense
58002h56'27''ISOLA JouniV2M
58102h56'27''SANNICOLO BaptisteSEM
58202h56'27''HOAREAU SylvainSEMOxygene 28
58302h56'28''HOULE FabriceSEM
58402h56'28''HARRINGTON PatrickSEM
58502h56'30''GROSJEAN VirgileSEM
58602h56'31''ROCHEREAU PascalV2MHba Achv
58702h56'32''FLINK MikaV1M
58802h56'32''SEMITH GavinSEMHunters Bog Trotters
58902h56'34''BOUHEDDOUF MeihdiSEMCcr92
59002h56'36''JOBARD MatthieuSEMOxygc(ne 28
59102h56'38''BEREZIAT JeromeV1MAinpulsion18 / Run Alp
59202h56'39''BENNETT AdamSEMMaidenhead Ac
59302h56'40''FEDERICO SimiliV1MAsd Podistica Ospedalieri Pisa
59402h56'42''IRIGOYEN Jean-sebastienSEM
59502h56'44''LABARTHE-PIOL BenjaminSEM
59602h56'44''DE BO FredericV1MDomont Athletisme
59702h56'44''COSTALUNGA GuillaumeSEMUs Talence
59802h56'44''JAUMAIN FrancoisV1M
59902h56'45''DIEKMANN BerndV1MLauffreunde Hadi Wesel
60002h56'47''HAMELIN YoannSEMSc Draveil
60102h56'47''RECOQUILLE PierryvesV1MNeubourg Ac
60202h56'48''ANDERSON JohanV1MDubai Creek Striders
60302h56'49''DELANEY CarlSEM
60402h56'49''LATHUILLE-NICOLLET AnthonySEM
60502h56'49''LEMASLE SebastienSEM
60602h56'50''REGHEM FrancoisSEM
60702h56'50''ALLEGAERT MathiasSEM
60802h56'51''EVGI ZivSEMNirun
60902h56'51''COUILLARD GregorySEMNac
61002h56'51''BRENNAN DaireSEMRoyston
61102h56'55''THOMASSIN KevinSEM
61202h57'00''SOUPE SebastienV1M
61302h57'02''DANIEL FaulknerSEMIsle Of Wight Road Runners Ath
61402h57'03''AONO TatsuyaV1MRicoh
61502h57'04''BARROS-TASTETS ThomasV1M
61602h57'04''GUILLOT KevinSEMPaac
61702h57'05''HAMADACHE KarimSEMUs Metro
61802h57'06''LE ROUX DevrigV1MAc Paris Joinville
61902h57'08''ARRIVE GuillaumeV1MUs Metro Transport
62002h57'08''GREGOIRE BrunoV1MMaubeuge Marathon
62102h57'08''DORVEAUX XavierSEM
62202h57'09''RAISON GaelSEM
62302h57'09''HERRMANN RudigerV1MEtsv Lauda
62402h57'10''JULE FabriceV1M
62502h57'10''LOBER NielsV1M
62602h57'10''BAILLY OlivierV2MVaulx En Velin Triathlon
62702h57'11''PAGNON LaurentSEM
62802h57'11''GRANT RobV1M
62902h57'12''FREPPEL CharlySEMEs Thaon Triathlon
63002h57'13''CHERIFIA FaridSEMEfcvo
63102h57'13''RODRIGUEZ VELEZ Luis fernandoV1MClub Correr Asturias
63202h57'13''ELMER MarkusV1MWorber Marathongruppe
63302h57'14''GOUAILLE ChristianSEMAntony Athletisme 92
63402h57'14''CHOPLIN JohannV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
63502h57'14''LASSELIN VincentSEM
63602h57'15''ORANGE MichaelSEMUa Societe Generale
63702h57'17''LECOCQ AlexandreV1M
63802h57'17''BOUCHER ChristopheV1MSens Route
63902h57'19''JAECK NicolasSEMPaac
64002h57'19''LESAULT PhilippeV1MRathelot Garde Republicaine
64102h57'20''LHOTE JeremySEM
64202h57'20''HELBERT BenjaminSEMStade Franc'ais
64302h57'20''DANGLETERRE DimitriSEMTouquet Opale Athletisme
64402h57'21''BERGERON RemiSEM
64502h57'21''BOISSON YohannV1MCos
64602h57'22''CHARRIER MartinSEMRennes Monostars
64702h57'22''MEZGUELDI MohamedV2MEatt
64802h57'22''MAAROUFI KamalSEM
64902h57'23''KERRAND Louis-marieSEM
65002h57'23''KICHENIN EdouardV1M
65102h57'24''PELTIER DavidV1MGam Ligny
65202h57'25''REGNIER BenoitSEMSbac
65302h57'25''EMMANUEL EudesV2MGOSIER AC
65402h57'25''TOUAF RachidV1MCmi Tullin
65502h57'25''MANSOURI FaridSEM
65602h57'25''VIEUX-ROCHAS QuentinSEMVersailles Triathlon
65702h57'25''SPIR SebastienSEM
65802h57'26''PERSSON JohnV2MScvedalens Aik
65902h57'28''GIRAUD SebastienSEM
66002h57'29''MOSBRON Ann kristinSEFSpirit Stavanger Friidrettsklu
66102h57'29''NABET PhilippeV1M
66202h57'30''BLIGNY PatriceSEM
66302h57'31''BAUDIN Jean-christopheV1M
66402h57'32''MACE FlorentSEMSemur Athletisme Aventure
66502h57'32''CLERC StephaneSEMLisses Ac
66602h57'33''FRESSE SebastienV1MAs Numericable Sfr
66702h57'33''TRISTANTE AlbertoSEM
66802h57'34''WOLF MarcelV2MOrma
66902h57'34''BETTELLI AndreaV1M
67002h57'34''O_GARA MarkV1MArena 80
67102h57'37''SOUVESTE ChristopheSEM
67202h57'37''CALAIS AurelienSEM
67302h57'38''CARBONNE LaurentSEM
67402h57'39''AMOROS PICO Jose antonioV2MClub Atletisme Triatlo La Vila
67502h57'39''MARTEL AlexandreSEMAseat-ca Balma
67602h57'40''MAZARS StephaneV1MStade Ruthinois
67702h57'40''FRANCOIS ChristopheV1MEcla Albi
67802h57'40''DOUVRY EdouardSEM
67902h57'41''GATINEAU VincentSEM
68002h57'41''MULLER FranckV2M
68102h57'44''DURAND AntoineV1MBordeaux Athli
68202h57'44''ROZE WilliamSEM
68302h57'45''ANDRIJASEVIC NevenV2MAk Sljeme
68402h57'46''PEEBLES JonathanSEM
68502h57'47''LE MILINAIRE RonanSEM
68602h57'48''VIENNE CyrilSEM
68702h57'48''LOPEZ MORLANES IsmaelV1MRunning Zgz
68802h57'48''DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CharlesSEM
68902h57'48''SERRIES GregorySEM
69002h57'49''SUDA HikaruV1M
69102h57'52''HOFFMANN AurelienSEMColmar Mc 068027
69202h57'52''CHAMORRO MORO JavierSEMUle-chorco
69302h57'53''DEBRUN ThierryV2MEndurance Shop Villefranche
69402h57'54''FOURTANIER LudovicV1MEa Cherbourg Querqueville
69502h57'54''BRUN NicolasSEMUrban Running
69602h57'54''BEAUJEAN JulienSEM
69702h57'55''GABET YannV1MTeam Gab Sports
69802h57'55''PILAT AlexandreSEMTri Team Pully
69902h57'56''TEJERO ChristopheV1MNanterre Athletic Club
70002h57'56''NICOLADZE MarcSEM
70102h57'56''DEVANEY NeilSEM
70202h57'57''HAMHAMI BelkhacemSEMOlympique Cabries Calas
70302h57'57''ESVAN YohannSEMTriathle Vannes
70402h57'58''COLE DavidSEM
70502h57'58''DESMONS AntoineSEMXve Athletic Club
70602h57'59''LETELLIER SebastienV1M
70702h58'00''THABET AtemSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
70802h58'00''RYAN DavidSEM
70902h58'02''RUAULT Charles edouardV1MVanves Run Club 92
71002h58'02''RUOT EricV1MPhar Longwy
71102h58'02''LAZZALI NasserV1M
71202h58'03''DROUHIN NicolasV1M
71302h58'04''CASTEL GuillaumeSEMEa Saint Quentin En Yvelines
71402h58'06''RUIZ ARCADIO PabloV1MClub Atletisme Triatlo La Vila
71502h58'07''ABLEY AndrewSEMRun Dem Crew
71602h58'08''COT JulienSEM
71702h58'08''CEML GokceV1MAscsteam Tr
71802h58'09''STUMPF NicolasV2MFree Unners Le Club
71902h58'10''BINDERUP JACOBSEN UllaV2FViborg Am
72002h58'11''TRABUCHET LudovicSEM
72102h58'11''DEPREZ PascalV2MUs Athlitiques De Lievin
72202h58'12''SEHREEVE AndrewV1M
72302h58'14''ARNESEN MikaelSEMNorthern Runners
72402h58'15''MONDON RomainSEM
72502h58'16''BOCCHIA MarcoV1MTo Be Sport
72602h58'18''LEPOIL GuillaumeSEM
72702h58'18''PETRISSANS PhilippeV1M
72802h58'18''TILLIE AlexisSEM
72902h58'22''HEDGER GrahamV2M
73002h58'23''FORTES DOS SANTOS AlexandrinoSEMNatixis
73102h58'25''COLLADO DanielV1MRunning Club Chatenois
73202h58'25''ORGUES BrunoV1M
73302h58'26''KOUWENOVEN WilV2MMoissac Athle
73402h58'28''MAXTED DavidESM
73502h58'29''KOBBEROE BjarkeSEMRunning26
73602h58'30''GARCIA AlejandroSEM
73702h58'30''LANGER OlivierSEMCourir A Ormes
73802h58'31''RIGAULT MatthieuSEMAllonnes Arnage Athlc
73902h58'32''RICHARD Jean-baptisteSEM
74002h58'34''LEBOUVIER EricV2MAca Avranches
74102h58'34''DAMMANN FabriceV2MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
74202h58'34''NUBEL AntonV1MAngers Triathlon
74302h58'36''AMPOLLINI BrunoV2MGrac Athletisme
74402h58'36''DJEDA EricV2M
74502h58'37''MULLER SebastienSEMCourir A Saint Avi
74602h58'38''HALE FrancisV1MHigham Harriers
74702h58'41''BARBETTE FredericV1MUs Metro Transports
74802h58'41''POTELLE AlainV1M
74902h58'42''DOMENECH RenaudSEM
75002h58'46''QUINTIN WarrenSEM
75102h58'46''FOLEY SimonV1MTrilondon
75202h58'47''TARAMINI GuillaumeSEMUs Creteil
75302h58'49''MOLINARI SalvatoreV1MAtletica Setina
75402h58'49''PARMENTIER ClementSEMCharleville Triathlon Ardennes
75502h58'49''GRILLOT AnthonySEMTeam Trail Jura
75602h58'50''MAYAUD ValentinSEM
75702h58'52''OGEZ KarineV1FRc Arras
75802h58'52''CETIN HasanV1MClub Multi Sports De Pantin
75902h58'52''DEPIERRE JeromeSEMCs Ternes
76002h58'52''MICHEL JonathanSEM
76102h58'53''TERRIER HerveSEM
76202h58'53''CAMPANA SamuelV1MBlagnac Sc
76302h58'53''LE GALL OlivierSEM
76402h58'54''VIRET GuillaumeSEMTriath'lons
76502h58'55''TRAMMA FredV2MBgm
76602h58'55''BOUGHEMZA BrahimV1MSaint-denis Emotion
76702h58'56''DAMIEN GuillaumeSEMUrban Running
76802h58'57''CLERC CedricSEM
76902h58'57''STEPONAVICIUS AntanasSEMNeko Runners
77002h58'57''MANRESA NOGUERA EvaristoV1MCarreristas Callosa De Segura
77102h58'58''CEROUTER SebastienSEM
77202h58'59''BANCIELLA ALVARO Miguel angelV1MAd Lokomotiv Asturies
77302h59'00''CHALEAT EtienneSEMMontpellier Agglo Triathlon
77402h59'00''GREZES MikaelSEMThales Tcs Astc
77502h59'01''BUIS QuentinSEMRonvau
77602h59'01''LASEUR RaymondV1MAltis
77702h59'01''MAILLARD SebastienSEMYonne Ac
77802h59'02''BAUDRY TonyV1MAsspcu Bordeaux
77902h59'02''BELLEMARE BrunoV1M
78002h59'02''MORANGE LaurentSEMLeyrenne Ac
78102h59'02''PELLET MartinSEM
78202h59'04''MCGILLIVRAY RichardV1M
78302h59'04''SEMED MarkusSEMForefront Running Group
78402h59'04''LACRAMPE SebastienSEM
78502h59'05''COROLLEUR DavidSEMInterface N1/n2
78602h59'06''PIERROT RomainSEM
78702h59'07''GONZALEZ Juan pabloSEMDelta
78802h59'07''BLUTTE RemiSEM
78902h59'08''RANDOUX FabriceV1MCms Pantin
79002h59'09''HENRIQUES JulienSEM
79102h59'09''SCHRODER Jens olaV1M
79202h59'09''MUSTIERE NicolasV1MEssha Segre
79302h59'10''FRANCO MarianoV1MAsd Montedoro
79402h59'10''THOMAS FredericSEMAssapp
79502h59'10''LAURENT BenoitSEM
79602h59'10''ALLARD BrunoV1MAhvl Halluin
79702h59'11''PHILIPPOT JeromeSEMAgcv
79802h59'11''CHETRIT YohanSEM
79902h59'12''MANDON LaurentV1M
80002h59'12''NOMMER ThomasSEM
80102h59'13''BRIERE PatrickV1MAclam Chartres
80202h59'13''MACIEL MarceloSEMHf
80302h59'13''BEL-BILLOUD StephaneV1M
80402h59'15''PLANTAIN PierreSEM
80502h59'15''MOSLEY AndrewV1M
80602h59'16''LECLERC WillySEM
80702h59'17''PIOTROWSKI LeszekV1M
80802h59'18''DONNELLY CharlieSEM
80902h59'18''ARTAULT DavidSEM
81002h59'18''BROCKS LukeSEMHaslemere Border Ac
81102h59'19''HEBERT BorisV1M
81202h59'19''BOUVET AdrienSEMRun Freedom
81302h59'19''CAPELIER TristanSEM
81402h59'20''GRAHAM JamesV2MMid Sussex Triathlon Club
81502h59'20''FREREJEAN PierreSEMPlanete Running And Walking
81602h59'20''JAFFRES PhilippeV1MGuiopavas Oxygene
81702h59'21''MOGIS BrunoV2MDouai Sin Athletisme
81802h59'21''CUITI StefanoV1MPg077 - Cdp Perugina
81902h59'22''BLONDEL RaphaelSEM
82002h59'22''FER YvesV2M
82102h59'23''SAAD MichelV2MAmicale Lac/que Saint-marcelli
82202h59'23''FORNER ErwanSEM
82302h59'24''CORBEL GaetanSEM
82402h59'25''DBICO MathiasSEM
82502h59'25''LUCA ModaneseSEMAtletica Vittorio Veneto
82602h59'25''RDZANEK MichaSEMNienerwowi Biegacze
82702h59'25''BERCHIDA NasreddineSEM
82802h59'25''EMERY RenaudSEM
82902h59'26''SCHUSTER LatifaSEFAsl
83002h59'26''LAULHEY DavidV1MXrun Club
83102h59'26''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
83202h59'26''DELERME SamuelV2M
83302h59'27''JIED Chams-eddineSEM
83402h59'27''LE GARDIEN NicolasSEM
83502h59'27''MENDIA COLAS IonSEM
83602h59'27''MORENO OLIVARES CarlosV2MEl Bosque Casa De Campo
83702h59'29''LIETARD Rene-davidSEMUs Biache Athletisme
83802h59'30''MORIN GuillaumeSEM
83902h59'30''HAWRYLUK IreneuszV1MKrasnystaw Biega
84002h59'31''GUERIN AntoineESMAdngps
84102h59'32''BURGAUD ThierryV1M
84202h59'32''DONI FlavioV2MAtletica Cinisello
84302h59'32''DETHOREY ArnaudSEMBarbc(s Runners
84402h59'32''MAGE CedricSEMCe Alstom
84502h59'34''BOURDEAU AntoineV1MUa Societe Generale
84602h59'34''GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMAN StanislasSEM
84702h59'35''GRELIER EricSEM
84802h59'35''LEHACAUT JocelynV2MDomont Athletisme
84902h59'35''THOMAS YannickV1M
85002h59'35''RAVISE GregoryV1MRma Triathlon Paris
85102h59'37''AMBOISE SebastienSEMCourveboie Triathlon
85202h59'37''GAZE Jean-fredSEMAthletisme Metz Metropole
85302h59'38''GILLAS FabriceV2MRunning 92
85402h59'38''SOTYS PatrykSEMSklepbiegacza
85502h59'39''LEFLOCH HerveV1M
85602h59'41''SEMBLAT LucasSEMNike
85702h59'41''SEBIA KamelV2M
85802h59'41''MATZELLE ShannonV1M
85902h59'41''REDO FranckV1MRun And Freedom
86002h59'42''TISSIER BertrandV1MEntente Sportive De Renault
86102h59'42''DAVILA MARINO OscarV1M
86202h59'42''POTTIN AntoineSEM
86302h59'42''EUSTACHE GuillaumeSEM
86402h59'43''BEGOC PierreSEMXv Athletic Club
86502h59'43''LARGE PatrickV2MAc Anjoutey Bourg
86602h59'43''VIARD MarcV1M
86702h59'44''ANDRAUD EricV1M
86802h59'45''TALAMINI Carlos albertoV1MCross Trainer / Era Ticnica /
86902h59'46''CLARINARD MickaelSEMDijon Triathlon
87002h59'47''SORIN YannickV2M
87102h59'47''LE PICARD ThibaudSEM
87202h59'47''FRICAUD RomainSEMRacing Club Nantais
87302h59'47''BERMUDO PedroV1M
87402h59'48''NOEL YvesV1MSorbonne U
87502h59'48''VENUGOPAL VijayaraghavanV1M
87602h59'49''THEPAUT MickaelSEMLa Joie De Courir Plabennec
87702h59'49''PELIGRY NicolasV1M
87802h59'49''SALVIGNOL JeanV1M
87902h59'50''BELTRANDO LionelSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
88002h59'51''JULOU SebastienSEM
88102h59'52''LANDRY FredericV2MAs Numericable Sfr
88202h59'52''BOUZA FREIRE Jose luisV2MAtletismo Naron
88302h59'52''DELAPORTE AlexisSEM
88402h59'53''THEBAULT LaurentSEMEasqy
88502h59'54''MICHELLIER LaurentV1MRun And Freedom
88602h59'54''ESKENAZI ChristopheSEM
88702h59'54''CARLIER JulienSEMAsptt Nice
88802h59'55''HABERT MaximeSEM
88902h59'56''LOPEZ-GRUESO RaulSEMNugesportcom-cansaliebres-ct
89002h59'56''WRIGHT DavidV1M
89102h59'56''LEMOINE JulienV1M
89202h59'56''STASZAK KevinSEM
89302h59'57''MORVAN ChristopheV1MRun Freedom
89402h59'59''MAHIEU RomainSEMNogent Solidarite Triathlon
89502h59'59''CLERCKX KrisV1M
89603h00'00''BLEUZE Jean-lucV1MS/la Foulee D Annemasse
89703h00'00''NIKLAS MolinSEMLinnia If
89803h00'00''TESSIER LaurentSEM
89903h00'00''THIRE JonathanSEMAsbr Bouguenais Reze
90003h00'01''BASCHINSKI LilianV1MPompiers De Menton
90103h00'02''CHATELAIN ChristopheV1M
90203h00'02''FERNANDES SebastienSEM
90303h00'02''DUPREELLE Francois-xavierSEM
90403h00'02''DREUMONT XavierV1MBeauvais Triathlon
90503h00'03''CAPORALE ToniSEM
90603h00'03''RISACHER VincentV2M
90703h00'04''BORIVOJ CejkaSEM
90803h00'04''LE MELINAIDRE RomainSEM
90903h00'04''BELTAN EricV2MGrenouilles Bleues
91003h00'08''IMAZATENE AhmedSEMBspp
91103h00'08''VEST SebastienSEMArtoi Athletisme
91203h00'10''ESMCHAIN OlivierV1MAsaspp
91303h00'12''NIKULIN OleksandrV2MYavir
91403h00'13''MONTURET ChristopheV1M
91503h00'13''RAIMONT YannV1MAsvbc
91603h00'15''LOPES JorgeV2MUs Marmande Athletisme
91703h00'17''CHAPLAIS SebastienV1M
91803h00'17''DEFONTY DavidSEMAthle Lesparre Medoc Sam
91903h00'19''BRIMER RoiV1M
92003h00'19''AIO GuillaumeSEMTeam La Cordee
92103h00'20''ECLACHE ThierryV2MSainte Genevieve Sports
92203h00'20''GINSBURG EugeneSEMMm
92303h00'21''SIMON FlorentSEM
92403h00'21''PINSARD Jean-yvesV1MRance Jogging
92503h00'23''MATUSZEWSKI MichalSEM
92603h00'24''BECK BaptisteSEM
92703h00'28''RUTSTROM JennySEFCbacka Lk
92803h00'28''COSTA MATOS JorgeV1MBasto Team
92903h00'29''HESNAULT PierreSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
93003h00'29''LANOE MathieuSEM
93103h00'29''DUHAMELLE AmaurySEM
93203h00'31''LESAGE GildasSEMAl St Marc Le Blanc
93303h00'33''MOURLHON Jean-christopheV1M
93403h00'34''KARL SamuelssonSEM
93503h00'34''BARRABES CASTAN LionelV1M
93603h00'35''WALSH AndrewV1MGriffithstown Harriers
93703h00'37''NOUGUIER MichelSEM
93803h00'38''DA CONCEICAO CarlosV2MAsptt Compiegne
93903h00'38''CALLE AdrienSEM
94003h00'39''WALLET KarimSEMParis Universiti Club
94103h00'41''RASMUSSEN RonnyV1M
94203h00'41''CRANE MartinV1MBearbrook
94303h00'41''TRAN Xuan phi pasteuSEMUs Metro
94403h00'41''PAWLICKI NathanESMDecathlon
94503h00'41''RUVEL PatrickV2M
94603h00'41''MATTILA AriSEM
94703h00'41''HOAREAU PhilippeV1MAthli Du Pays De Redon
94803h00'42''CLAUZURE OlivierV1M
94903h00'43''BELHADAD-GODART LouisaSEFTeam Citabel/phar
95003h00'44''VAN RYSSELBERGHE JohanV1M
95103h00'44''PELE DamienSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
95203h00'44''ORGEBIN StephaneV1M
95303h00'44''GOUSSET PhilippeV1M
95403h00'45''RONDAUD AntonySEMAsptt 36 Sport Nature
95503h00'49''RONCERAY MaximeSEMAco Sourdeval
95603h00'50''LAOT Pierre-yvesV1MPays De Landerneau Athletisme
95703h00'50''ESTRAN RemySEM
95803h00'51''GALLARDO ArnaudSEM
95903h00'51''GOGUET JeremySEM
96003h00'52''VANDERDEELEN JoostSEM
96103h00'53''BULLE NansSEMAs Bologne
96203h00'54''OUVRARD AurelienSEMLe Mans A 72
96303h00'55''TANGUY SebastienV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
96403h00'55''JOHANNESSON JanSEMModern Elteknik
96503h00'57''GAILLARD BenoitSEMUa Societe Generale
96603h00'58''MORENO EduardoV1M
96703h00'59''REISCHAUER MarcusSEM
96803h01'00''BLONDEAU FrancisV1MFechain Athletique Club
96903h01'00''BLACK RolandV1MFoyle Valley Ac
97003h01'01''DELHAYE Jean-fabienV2MSEm Montrouge
97103h01'01''JONATHAN CampbellV1MFulham Running Club
97203h01'07''CONSEIL HerveV1M
97303h01'08''CARISSIMI BrunoV2M
97403h01'09''DUFFY StephenV1MHamilton Harriers
97503h01'10''OBERLE ThomasSEM
97603h01'12''KIRILUK SarahSEFUa Societe Generale
97703h01'14''MOUSSET ClementSEMLes Aigles De Pau
97803h01'14''DE MUNCK TanguyV1MTortues Meslinoises
97903h01'15''DUCERF BrunoV2MKm42 - Saint-just-le-martel
98003h01'18''BLONDEL BenoitV1MAs Groupe Sfr
98103h01'19''EYMANN CedricSEM
98203h01'19''COEFFEC StephaneV1MAc Plescop
98303h01'20''LESAINT GilbertV2MEacesson
98403h01'23''FONTENAY KarineSEF
98503h01'23''MALGARINI PatriceV2MAsptt Mulhouse Triathlon
98603h01'26''MORALES MARTIN GuillermoV1M
98703h01'27''COUCHMAN TimothySEM
98803h01'28''ARAUJO MiguelV1MWellrunners
98903h01'29''TONDER MikaV1M
99003h01'29''SUTCH JeremyV1MN/a
99103h01'29''DAZZI NicolaV2M
99203h01'30''LABAILLE DavidV1M
99303h01'33''MAMECHE JamelV1MUs Marquette
99403h01'33''BAUDOUIN PhilippeV1MAcbb
99503h01'33''MARQUET JordanSEM
99603h01'36''BAUCHET EricV2MBsc Blagnac
99703h01'37''BOUFARIHA AbdeljalilV1MCasm
99803h01'37''MANIER DavidSEMRun Pour Tous
99903h01'37''TAYLOR GeorgeV2MBellahouston Harriers
100003h01'37''HINRICHSEN ThomasV1MHc8rsholm Rungsted Lc8beklub
100103h01'39''PEREIRA JeremySEM
100203h01'39''MEDINA GARCIA Francisco luisV1MPec1a Atlitica San Pedro Alcc
100303h01'39''CLOCHEZ GuillaumeSEM
100403h01'39''QUINTIN PascalV2MSte Genevive Triathlon
100503h01'40''FERNANDEZ MathieuSEMCap92
100603h01'40''DAVIES JamesSEMTruro
100703h01'42''FALAMARZI MasoodSEMAbras Ac
100803h01'43''SCULLY MichaelSEMClonmel Triathlon Club
100903h01'43''QI RaySEM
101003h01'45''VAHTER KaitV1MSparta
101103h01'48''BENOI SylvainSEM
101203h01'48''TORP SindreSEMNorthern Runners
101303h01'48''DUFOUR DavidV1M
101403h01'49''ROSE FredericV1MAc Outreau 62
101503h01'49''BUYTAERT JanSEM
101603h01'49''DAHANE OthmaneSEMAntony Triathlon
101703h01'52''DUTOTE ValentinSEM
101803h01'52''HAO ZhengweiSEMBen
101903h01'52''RUSSIER JulienSEM
102003h01'53''LEPRETRE FredericV1M
102103h01'53''ANDREI MelnikSEM
102203h01'53''MALEVIALLE GuillaumeSEMCoureurs Des Vignes
102303h01'53''BARAJAS FLORES Alberto jesusSEM
102403h01'53''LAMOUR XavierV1MEs Corsen
102503h01'53''MONTFORT LouisSEM
102603h01'54''MARTINEZ MiguelV1M
102703h01'54''WOTHERSPOON RobertV1MMotherwell Athletics Club
102803h01'56''MENARD ChristopheV2M
102903h01'56''OLIVIER DamienESM
103003h01'57''KUNKEL MaximilianSEM
103103h01'57''COHEN OmerSEMGet
103203h01'58''MANIC NicolasSEM
103303h01'58''LE PEIH FabienSEMUa Societe Generale
103403h01'59''GUICHOUX StephaneSEMLhsa
103503h01'59''LARSEN KjetilV1MCkra Il
103603h02'00''CHAUVET SamuelSEMPastel Triathlon Saint Quentin
103703h02'00''COUTANCE BastienSEMTos Triathlon
103803h02'01''AVERBUCH BonnieSEF
103903h02'01''ELBESHAUSEN MischaSEMTcbinger Laufladen
104003h02'03''MOLYAVKINA SvetlanaSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
104103h02'04''PINEAU MarceauSEM
104203h02'05''AFTIS LarbiV2M
104303h02'05''LAPALUS DenisV2MBUSSY RUNNING
104403h02'05''HERAUD SylvainSEM
104503h02'05''TOEBAT ChristopheSEM
104603h02'06''MAMALET DominiqueV2MLa Berrichonne De Chateauroux
104703h02'07''BRETIN GillesV1MBresse Marathon
104803h02'08''LHERBIER GillesV2MCcc
104903h02'09''BOURGAIN SebastienV1MAc Outreau
105003h02'09''COHEN AsafSEMZen
105103h02'11''DEKKER PaulV1MCifla
105203h02'12''HABERT AdrienSEMV
105303h02'12''DA SILVA AlexandreSEM
105403h02'13''VATIER CedricV1M
105503h02'15''MARLOT SebastienV1M
105603h02'15''DE CASSON ErwanSEMESMsier-sports-vilizy
105703h02'16''LAUDADIO MirkoSEMAsd La Sorgente
105803h02'19''GRAHM MikaelaSEFAsics Running Club Stockholm
105903h02'19''FERRON PatriceV1MA G Cossi Le Vivien
106003h02'24''AKAY OnderSEMAsicsteamtr
106103h02'26''CHAILLEUX HermannSEMUs Bain
106203h02'27''PIC DanielV1M
106303h02'29''PASCAL JeromeSEM
106403h02'30''SAIDI SamySEM
106503h02'31''UCELLI RobinSEM
106603h02'33''RODRIGUEZ LIZANA Miguel angelV1MSam Paris 12
106703h02'35''AKRICHE HatemV1M
106803h02'37''HEDJAZI KarimV1MCergy Pontoise
106903h02'38''ALBERTINI EricV2M
107003h02'38''RONCELIN XavierV1MAsptt Auxerre
107103h02'38''GLOTAIN AnthonyV1MSc Draveil
107203h02'41''BAMMEZ BastienV1M
107303h02'41''EYMARD SebastienV1M
107403h02'42''MAURY OlivierV1M
107503h02'42''CHUNG JamesV2M
107603h02'43''LEO KrikhaarV1MHighgate Harriers
107703h02'43''FROMENTIN OlivierV1MTri Team Pully Suisse
107803h02'44''PEYRONNENC SebastienSEMUnion Familiale De Quincy
107903h02'48''DOURADO HugoSEM
108003h02'48''BRIFFOD Francois-xavierV1M
108103h02'48''CZARTOWSKI GrantSEM
108203h02'48''CICLET PascalV2M
108303h02'49''SOUILLET DESERT ClementSEMIfp School
108403h02'50''NGUYEN Thanh-dungV1MVal D'europe Athletisme
108503h02'50''HUBERT AntoineSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
108603h02'50''PERRIN YannickSEMBlagnac Sporting Club
108703h02'50''GUTIERREZ CorentinSEM
108803h02'51''MARTAGNI SylvieV1F
108903h02'51''OTT XavierV2MVafa
109003h02'51''LENOIR TimotheeSEM
109103h02'51''WILLIAMS VincentV2MSt Albans Striders
109203h02'52''STANSFIELD SionSEM
109303h02'53''PROVOST DominiqueV2MSncf
109403h02'54''CHARLOUP AnitaV1FEanm - S/l Ca Nord Ouest Mayen
109503h02'55''MERREGAERT BrunoSEMS/l Plessis Robinson Ac
109603h02'56''TAMALET ClementSEM
109703h02'56''BLIND AnthonySEM
109803h02'57''GARCIA CedricSEM
109903h02'57''DAHLBACKA SebastianSEM
110003h02'57''ENNADIFI HalimSEM
110103h02'58''LAMOUR YvonV1MAc Plescop
110203h02'59''BARTHELEMY MaximeSEM
110303h02'59''POTTIER DidierV3MLivry Gargan Athletisme
110403h03'01''ZALITE IngaSEFVsk Noskrien
110503h03'02''OULDYAHIA MhanaV1M
110603h03'03''VANAGS JanisSEMIsostar Team
110703h03'03''FORTIN EmmanuelV1MDouai Sin Le Noble Athletisme
110803h03'03''LACASSAGNE Jean-marcV1MBlagnac Sc
110903h03'03''DELENTE EtienneV2MKronos Triathlon
111003h03'04''RYAN ThomasSEM
111103h03'04''BLAIR IanV1M
111203h03'05''GOBLET LaurentV2M
111303h03'06''LASRY ElieSEM
111403h03'06''SCHMIT OlivierV1MPrac
111503h03'06''CHESNEY ThibaultSEM
111603h03'07''MCCLELLAND JoelSEM
111703h03'07''LAHCEN MoktarV1M
111803h03'08''LECOCQ CelineSEF
111903h03'09''DAVILLER JulienV1M
112003h03'10''MARQUES NunoSEM
112103h03'10''BAUJARD Jean-marcV1MRaidlight
112203h03'12''FERRARESE MaurizioV2MGiannone Running Circuit
112303h03'12''COUSSI JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
112403h03'13''OILAD ADJ AMAR FaridV1MAbras Ac
112503h03'13''FEVRIER JeromeV1MVaudes Animation
112603h03'14''MICHEL Aubin marie-yveV1MCitizen Club
112703h03'15''CHASSAGNARD ThomasSEMUnion Sportive Gazelec If
112803h03'16''NICAISE AntoineSEM
112903h03'16''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeV1M
113003h03'16''PHILIPPE OlivierV1MLes Guibolles Brialaises
113103h03'18''PEPION CedricV1M
113203h03'19''QUENUT LaurentV1M
113303h03'20''THEBAULT JeromeV2M
113403h03'20''ROHRER Pierre-alainV2M
113503h03'21''MAUDUIT ChristianV1M
113603h03'21''THOMASSON WilliamSEM
113703h03'24''GALESNE HerveV1M
113803h03'25''NEBOT VALVERDE JuanviSEM
113903h03'27''ANGOT OlivierV1MAsbac
114003h03'28''CAMAGNA PierreV1M
114103h03'31''ESMLET FredericV1MHba Achv
114203h03'31''FONT VictorSEMCrusaders Ac
114303h03'31''ABELLI PaulV2M
114403h03'32''BREWSTER JackSEM
114503h03'33''TIRET EdouardSEM
114603h03'34''FAURE TeddySEMAsaspp
114703h03'34''AUBRY Jean-michelV1M
114803h03'35''LOCHEY DavidSEM
114903h03'36''VALDES JaimeV1M
115003h03'36''OUESLATI AmauryV1MHem Athletic Club
115103h03'37''KEROUANTON AlexandreSEMStade Brestois
115203h03'37''GUION Marc-antoineV1MEntente Athletic Du Chemillois
115303h03'39''PEUCHOT FlorianESMAaa Du Lyonnais
115403h03'39''RASSELET ClementSEMSerbouti Run
115503h03'41''BOULIER RemiSEMAcva
115603h03'42''LEGOFFE MikaelSEM
115703h03'43''HENROTTE PhilippeV2M
115803h03'45''GOUGEON AnthonySEM
115903h03'45''BISSONET FredericV1M
116003h03'45''JACQUES MarcV1MLiverpool Running Club
116103h03'46''NUTZI RogerSEM
116203h03'46''JACQUEMIN DavidSEM
116303h03'48''CALAIS GabrielSEM
116403h03'48''SCOTTO RomainSEM
116503h03'49''MARIN PatriceV2MQueven Athletisme
116603h03'50''PEOU Jean-emmanuelV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
116703h03'50''LUMINEAU EmmanuelV1MLondon Frontrunners
116803h03'51''BARILLEAU DidierV2MPontault Aac
116903h03'51''CALLERI StephaneV1MEsperance Antibes
117003h03'52''BANKS DougSEMSteel City Striders
117103h03'52''MINET FredericV1MValbonne
117203h03'53''MICHELI JeromeSEM
117303h03'54''GINOUVES AmandineSEFAsptt Nice
117403h03'54''GLOANEC YannV1M
117503h03'56''DE ALMEIDA MickaelSEMUspc Athletisme
117603h03'56''CASTEL GregorySEM
117703h03'58''SEIBERTH GabrielV1M
117803h04'00''COUPAIN PaulSEMAcpi Saint Quentin
117903h04'00''DENAIRE BenjaminSEM
118003h04'00''HOSKING AlexanderSEM
118103h04'01''PAYEN NicolasSEM
118203h04'02''DIXON JonathanSEM
118303h04'02''MAHAMANE Abdoul-karimV1MUs Metro
118403h04'04''SAAIDOU KamalV2MClub Maroc Marathon
118503h04'04''FERREIRA FilipeSEMEa Et Quentin En Yvelines
118603h04'04''LITHERLAND RorySEM
118703h04'05''CHIQUITO YannickSEMJa Montrouge
118803h04'05''BELLEAU CyrilleSEM
118903h04'06''PALACIOS Leonardo manuelV1M
119003h04'06''MARTINS LudovicSEM
119103h04'06''DAHO BenhamelV1MLa Fer
119203h04'07''DELMAS SylvainSEMCaval Pertuis
119303h04'08''RETHORE FranckSEM
119403h04'08''MARTEL SergeV1M
119503h04'11''BUSSONE GuillaumeSEM
119603h04'11''COULON PierrickV1MLa Chapelle Sur Erdre
119703h04'11''MICHETTI AndreaSEMAsd- Podistica Peralto Genova
119803h04'13''CHEVIGNARD NicolasSEMA S Air France
119903h04'15''RONCAGLIONE ClaudeV2MEarp
120003h04'15''MORANI EvianV1MAssisirunners
120103h04'15''MOREAU RomainSEM
120203h04'17''JAOUAN GuirecSEM
120303h04'17''LAMOTTE LaurentV1MPeronne Athletisme
120403h04'18''TEHRANI AshSEM
120503h04'18''VINCENT RiviereSEM
120603h04'19''CALOIN Jean-francoisV1M
120703h04'19''FARROUIL AurelienSEM
120803h04'19''BOSSE EmmanuelV1MEssha Segri
120903h04'21''AZDAOU OmarV1M
121003h04'22''JENS Claus waltherESM
121103h04'23''EL ALIOUI NasserSEMAscair
121203h04'25''PIEKIELNY MariuszSEMWierunszc3w
121303h04'27''LOR Chun kiakSEMAsics Running Club
121403h04'28''LOMBARD RomainSEMVrc92
121503h04'28''H NINI ChafikSEM
121603h04'28''DERDAR NassimSEM
121703h04'29''MARTORELL ThierryV2MAsptt Compic(gne
121803h04'30''MOLCHANOV DmytroSEMKm Running Club
121903h04'30''FERNANDEZ CUESTA AngelV2M
122003h04'32''LEIGNEL LaurentSEMUs Marquette
122103h04'33''SALTALAMACCHIA DiegoV1MBase Running
122203h04'33''LESTABLE PascalSEMNanterre Athletic Club
122303h04'36''GAUDIN OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
122403h04'37''BARBIER AnthonySEM
122503h04'38''BERTHET Jean-michaelSEMSEm Montrouge
122603h04'38''SEHIRLEY DamianV1M
122703h04'38''JUSTICE Pierre-adrienSEM
122803h04'39''MORELLI Jean-claudeV1MSEm Montrouge
122903h04'40''DELANNEE YannV1M
123003h04'40''DAN CahillSEM
123103h04'40''COUPPE ChristianV1M
123203h04'40''MAULAVE MarcSEM
123303h04'41''QUERAUD EmmanuelV1M
123403h04'42''JEAN BAPTISTE Luc benjaminV2MPas Club
123503h04'42''BEAUSSART SebastienV1MHumanis
123603h04'42''BIRAULT LudovicSEM
123703h04'42''JIMENEZ Miguel angelV1MTigers Running Club
123803h04'44''HERNANDEZ ORIOLA SalvadorV1M
123903h04'44''SCHMITT Jose manuelV1M
124003h04'45''NOMMER MartinSEM
124103h04'46''FAGES BenjaminESMColumbia University Road Runne
124203h04'48''BOURCIER StephaneSEMAs Groupe Sfr
124303h04'48''ROUSSELLE BaptisteSEMTouquet Opale Athletisme
124403h04'49''GIROUD ThomasSEM
124503h04'50''CUPIS LeslieV2MRyde Harriers
124603h04'52''ROMAIN CastelliSEM
124703h04'54''DREANO ThierryV1M
124803h04'54''AUFAURE SebastienV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
124903h04'54''ACCOS RonenV2M
125003h04'55''HEITZ SebastienV2MUa Societe Generale
125103h04'55''MERRER ChristopheV1MUs Liffre Athletisme
125203h04'56''MOUTON RomainSEM
125303h04'56''ARROYO GUILLAMON RafaelSEMOet Team
125403h04'56''HAMMER HerveV1MEichelthal
125503h04'57''NANIWE GillesV1M
125603h04'57''CARRILHO MarcioV1MVelox Fitness
125703h05'01''PLATEL ChristopheV1MFechain Athletique Club
125803h05'02''CHAN Shan chingV1M
125903h05'02''MOLLAN RuneV1M
126003h05'03''VALLAS MarcV2MFoulies Chablaisiennes
126103h05'03''GILL JamesSEMCambridge University Triathlon
126203h05'04''ROBIN ChristopheV1MPessac Triathlon
126303h05'05''COUPE DenisV1MCa Pontcharra-rochette
126403h05'06''BELTRAN RenaudV1M
126503h05'06''DE POULPIQUET AlbanSEM
126603h05'06''OVEJA VILLAFANE CelestinoV1MUle
126703h05'06''MAILLARD AnthonySEMTriathlon Sannois Franconville
126803h05'06''TEYSSONNIER MickaelV1MLimagne Athletes Endurance
126903h05'07''MALOIR PierreV2MDiditeam
127003h05'08''BENNETT JessSEFLordshill Road Runners
127103h05'09''CONNELL JamesV1MLondon Heathside Runners Ac
127203h05'09''SUSNIK GregorV1MG3 Coaching
127303h05'10''MATEOS GREDILLA LuisV1M
127403h05'11''TURPAULT FrancoisSEMNewham
127503h05'11''GRANIER Jean-laurentSEMNcmes Triathlon
127603h05'12''GOUSSET JonathanSEM
127703h05'12''CHOQUET JeremySEM
127803h05'13''PERET LaurentV1M
127903h05'13''CHAMPBENOIT PatrickV1MSa Mirignac
128003h05'16''LUCAS TimSEMTunbridge Wells Harriers
128103h05'16''TERA CASADO Francisco javieV2M
128203h05'16''SEHIRKHANI DavoodV1MTeh-run
128303h05'17''REMOND SebastienSEM
128403h05'17''OULD YOUNES ChabaneSEM
128503h05'17''CRESPEL PaulSEM
128603h05'17''BIHEL ThomasSEMEco-cjf Athletisme
128703h05'18''STURTZER YvesV2MUa Villenoy
128803h05'19''GOGUEL RemiV1M
128903h05'19''BERGER FrankSEMAsaspp
129003h05'21''NABINEAU CyrilSEM
129103h05'21''VILLARD YannSEM
129203h05'21''TALLERI WilliamSEMDodina Bike
129303h05'21''COSTANTINI Pier giorgioV1MLbmsport
129403h05'21''BRACHET LaurentV1MAirbus
129503h05'24''HUCY GillesV2MSco Ste Marguerite Marseille
129603h05'24''CONIGLIO LaurentSEM
129703h05'25''HUMINSKI MarekV2MCrossfit8k48
129803h05'25''THIBAUD ErwanSEMGruissan Sports Evenements
129903h05'25''LELEU DavidV1M
130003h05'25''KAPLER BernardV2MNeuvoy Running
130103h05'26''TALIBART NilsSEM
130203h05'26''UKIEWICZ MaciejSEMLks Olymp
130303h05'26''BEMBEN DariuszSEM
130403h05'26''SCHMITZ TomSEM
130503h05'27''WIBLE MartinSEMTriahlon Udspvo
130603h05'27''DERVAUX RaphaelSEM
130703h05'28''LAURENT BerthoulouxV1M
130803h05'28''PUSHKAREV AleksandrSEM
130903h05'28''JUBET FabienSEM
131003h05'30''PRUCKNER ChristianSEMFree Eagle Fun Racing Team
131103h05'30''HENRI CedricV1MTeam Tsa
131203h05'30''SCOTT BruceV1MDundee Hawkhill Harriers
131303h05'31''GREEN ChrisV1M
131403h05'32''FERREIRA JuanSEMMadeira
131503h05'32''RICHOMME Jean-pierreV3MBruz Athletisme
131603h05'32''LEHMUS TimoSEMHcmeen Punnerrus
131703h05'33''GEVORKYAN MikaelV1M
131803h05'34''CZOP CyprianV1MOmi Missionary Oblates Of Mary
131903h05'34''QUENIN-CAHN MaximeSEMSam Paris 12
132003h05'35''BARRAIS TonySEM
132103h05'36''PINEL BertrandV1MTriath Club Andrisy
132203h05'37''BESSETTE OlivierV1M
132303h05'37''VANKRUNKELSVEN PatrikV2MDe Bosvrienden
132403h05'38''DUSSART AntoineV1M
132503h05'39''MARIONNEAU ChristopheV1MAsce Thales Valence
132603h05'41''LE DIOURON AlainV1MAc Cesson
132703h05'41''MENARD KarlV1ME A C Cesson
132803h05'41''THUILLIER LaurentSEMUa Sociiti Ginirale
132903h05'43''DEN ELZEN BrettSEM
133003h05'44''CABARDOS ReneV1M
133103h05'45''GOLDRING PeterSEMLeigh Striders
133203h05'46''DELBECQ GuillaumeSEM
133303h05'46''BERNEUIL StephaneSEM
133403h05'47''EL MORABET MehdySEMRunning Club Blendecques
133503h05'50''DUCLOS MickaelSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme
133603h05'51''DUGOUJON CyrilleV1MGrand Anggouleme Athletisme
133703h05'52''HAYDOCK MonicaSEF
133803h05'52''FORTIS MicheleV2M
133903h05'52''VIEY MartialSEM
134003h05'54''KOLB RomainSEMReims Triathlon
134103h05'55''DE ROUW JurriaanV1M
134203h05'56''TREUIL ChristopheV1MJa Melesse
134303h05'56''CANDILLIER Francois-xavierSEM
134403h05'56''DESPROGES FredericV2MBugeat Treignac Athle
134503h05'57''LEJEUNE PierreSEM
134603h05'57''PAGEOT WalterSEMRacing Club Nantais
134703h05'57''ATTI SamirSEM
134803h05'58''JEAN LudovicV1MCl Colombelles
134903h05'59''STRICK YoelV2M
135003h06'02''NOORDSTAR ChristinaV1FFlorida Forerunners
135103h06'02''WEIGHILL OliverESM
135203h06'03''LEBAS MichelV2M
135303h06'03''MARIO MatteiSEM
135403h06'05''PIEBER HanspeterV1MMountain Matrix
135503h06'05''MUSTONE BrunoV1M
135603h06'07''CORSINI Jean noelV1M
135703h06'08''LABREURE ChristopheV2MLa Jeunesse De Croissy
135803h06'08''ALMEIDA JoseSEMIndividual
135903h06'11''SEHIU PaulV1M
136003h06'12''DAVID LudovicV1MSEmm
136103h06'13''SAMUELSSON AngelicaV1F
136203h06'13''LE ROUZIC JulienSEM
136303h06'14''ZERGUINE BadisseSEM
136403h06'14''RAAB LyazidV1M
136503h06'14''AZZI RachidV2MScba Brie
136603h06'15''BRANCHINI LucaSEM
136703h06'16''LAAKSO AnttiSEMB12 - Powerwalking Group
136803h06'16''BALLEN JorgeSEM
136903h06'18''DEVENEY CallumV1MFalmouth Road Runners
137003h06'19''DEROSIER VincentSEMAcbb Triathlon
137103h06'20''MORENO OlivierV1MOsh Athletisme
137203h06'21''DAVID PatrickV1M
137303h06'21''ALARD ChristianV2M
137403h06'21''CARRE OlivierV2MFechain Athletique Club
137503h06'21''CLAVIER LudovicV1M
137603h06'22''LADAM GuyV1MEms Athletisme
137703h06'23''LETASSEY GillesV1MUscc Jogger
137803h06'23''ARCHAS LudovicV1MOmpca Peugeot Citroc+n
137903h06'24''MARLIER NathanaelV1MAc Chatenois Les Forges
138003h06'26''LEGO StanislasSEMUa Societe Generale
138103h06'26''VAN RYSSELBERGHE EricV2M
138203h06'26''DUPUICH CedricV1MEpa
138303h06'26''VLADIMIROV IgorSEM
138403h06'27''FRANCESCO De paloV2M
138503h06'28''DESCHAMPS BrunoV2MLes Pieds Nicleys Roye 80
138603h06'29''GUILLOT WilliamSEMCoureurs De Fond Deolois
138703h06'29''CLAVREUL BrunoV1MEs Craon
138803h06'29''CALVANICO VincenzoV1MHappy Runner Club
138903h06'30''ROTA MoseV1MAtletica Almenno
139003h06'31''SLIMANI AbdelahV1MRajasport
139103h06'33''PELAEZ FANJUL AlfredoSEM
139203h06'33''BRIDDON MattSEMCrystal Palace Triathlon
139303h06'33''TOMBLESON MatthewSEM
139403h06'34''BREGEON PascalSEM
139503h06'34''ESMDAG DavidV1MNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
139603h06'35''MORGAN PhilipSEM
139703h06'36''ALBUST StefanSEMTsg 08 Roth Triathlon
139803h06'36''VINCENT PeterV2M
139903h06'37''ROSATI ChristopheV1M
140003h06'38''VINEL SebastienV1M
140103h06'39''NEDELEC JulienSEM
140203h06'40''KURT JulienV1M
140303h06'40''GOMEZ RIERA SergiSEM
140403h06'41''NOUGAREDE RomainV1M
140503h06'42''ZUMBRUNNEN MarcV1M
140603h06'43''HENNART DenisV2M
140703h06'45''ST AMANT PaulV2M
140803h06'46''KIEFER ChristianSEMAstranauten Runner's
140903h06'46''HELLBERG JariV2M
141003h06'46''ROCHE GaelV1M
141103h06'46''MANAL Abdallah saoudV2M
141203h06'47''VIAL Jean-christopheV1MSpiridon Aurillac
141303h06'48''PETIT PascalV1M
141403h06'50''HALINEN JaniSEMKeurusselcn Maratoonarit
141503h06'51''AMIRY AlainV2MLe Havre S'port Athletisme
141603h06'51''ARNAUD JoelV1MLae
141703h06'52''PUTMAN NicolasSEM
141803h06'53''HELMERT ChristianV1MMtb Weidatal Racing
141903h06'53''GUILHEM OrlhacSEM
142003h06'53''KOULAKIS EmmanouilV2MGsrethymno
142103h06'54''CAVALIER EmmanuelSEM
142203h06'54''CHEVALIER LaurentV2MLille Mitropole Athletisme
142303h06'56''MARTINEZ SAMPEDRO CarlosSEMTri-oraculo Santa Pola
142403h06'56''DIERNAZ Jean pierreV1M
142503h06'57''NOUGIER RemyV1MRunning Camargue
142603h06'58''NASAKKALA MarttiSEMKenttcurheilijat 58
142703h06'59''LEGHDAICH El hassanV1MClub Maroc Marathon
142803h07'00''CONGARD EricV1M
142903h07'02''DOCHY ChristophSEM
143003h07'04''DELALANDRE AlexandreSEMAs Flexi-france
143103h07'05''PEREZ GIL SantiagoV2M
143203h07'08''HOURRIER OlivierV1M
143303h07'08''CARRASCO CARRASCO Miguel angelV2MEliocroca
143403h07'10''ZHANG PengSEM
143503h07'11''PEREZ AntonioSEM
143603h07'12''PELLETIER FrancoisSEM
143703h07'12''KHTIRA LAZIZI FaridSEM
143803h07'13''GONTE FredericSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
143903h07'13''LEMONNIER FranckV1M
144003h07'14''ROCHETTE DavidSEMAs Sfr
144103h07'15''GEORGE JasonV2M
144203h07'16''BENBEKHTI FaridSEMCa Montreuil 93
144303h07'17''MILLER ChristopherSEM
144403h07'17''REBIERE MikaelV1M
144503h07'18''AGOUT ArnaultV1M
144603h07'18''CAPLIER PascalV1MUsbiache
144703h07'18''KIRK MadsSEM
144803h07'19''ANTONINO FerraraSEMAtletica Sant'anastasia
144903h07'21''JOUNIAUX OlivierV1M
145003h07'23''LIDBETTER JaySEM
145103h07'23''LORENT JulienSEMCos Villers Athletisme
145203h07'24''KASPERSSON TomasV2M
145303h07'24''MOTTIER VincentSEM
145403h07'25''SAUNDERS DavidV2MLeicester Coritanians
145503h07'26''MONTEMBAULT StephaneSEMCal Lisieux
145603h07'26''MONIER Jean-yvesV2M
145703h07'27''BRAEKMAN DavySEM
145803h07'28''RIPOLL AlexandreSEM
145903h07'29''POTREL SeverineV1FSca Athletisme
146003h07'30''DESTOUESSE DavidV1M
146103h07'30''HUERTA GOMEZ AlejandroSEM
146203h07'31''PRESSOIR JimmySEM
146303h07'31''BAHRI RaphaelSEMUa Societe Generale
146403h07'31''VILLIAUME GregoireV1MIng Running
146503h07'32''TACHON Pierre-yvesSEMEppg Triathlon Club 93
146603h07'33''GEFTER WONDRICH RiccardoV1MNa Fanfulla Lodigiana
146703h07'33''CASSU LaurentSEM
146803h07'33''JEFFORD MarkV2MRoad Runners Club
146903h07'35''BAUGUIN AymericV1M
147003h07'36''PERRACHON AdrienSEM
147103h07'36''HOLIN Marc-antoineSEMNouveau St Amand Etudiant Club
147203h07'37''LE BERRE OlivierSEM
147303h07'37''POJER AlainV1MTrityc
147403h07'37''BOURGUIGNON StephaneV1M
147503h07'38''MIHELICH MartinSEM
147603h07'39''AMOS MarkV1M
147703h07'40''TOUIL DrissV3M
147803h07'40''DAMIENS PhilippeV1MLe Drapeau
147903h07'41''TAILLANDIER FranckSEMUs Talence
148003h07'42''FRUCHART NicolasV1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
148103h07'43''WIRZ MartialV1MMontbeliard Belfort Athletisme
148203h07'43''DURAND BenoitSEM
148303h07'46''LEVILLAIN FabriceSEMFree Runners Le Club
148403h07'48''BLANDIN FabriceV1MLe Rire Midecin - Raidlight
148503h07'48''DIEBOLD DennisSEMTriteam Unibw Mcnchen
148603h07'50''ATALAND MehdiV1MA2m
148703h07'50''ETIENNE HerveV2M
148803h07'50''BUGNY AlexandreV1MSaint-denis Emotions
148903h07'51''PIERRISNARD SebastienSEMCnp
149003h07'51''DEHAIES RomualdSEM
149103h07'53''FERRIS LeighSEM
149203h07'53''FOUBERT BenoitSEMBerck Athletisme Cote D'opale
149303h07'56''UHDE IngoV1MBorussia Salzgitter
149403h07'56''LESZCZYNSKI TomaszV1M
149503h07'56''BENJAMIN MichelSEM
149603h07'56''HERNANDEZ GaelSEM
149703h07'57''TOUMI MohamadV1MCao Saint Germain En Laye
149803h07'57''DERRE LaurentV1MVineuil
149903h07'58''MONIER YvesSEM
150003h08'00''JUREI MihaSEM
150103h08'00''DEL CORRAL REY FernandoSEM
150203h08'01''WASIAK TomaszSEM
150303h08'01''ABELLAN AlexandreSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
150403h08'02''SANTOS COSTA UrbanoV2M
150503h08'04''AMROUNE KamelSEM
150603h08'04''CARNERO DavidV1M
150703h08'04''VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS AntonioV1M
150803h08'04''CHAMBRON Jean-claudeV2MCs Betton
150903h08'07''ROSSIGNOL OlivierSEMVineuil Sport Athletisme
151003h08'07''TYSON IanSEMTorbay Ac
151103h08'08''POUGNAUD WilfridV1MCord Dammartin
151203h08'09''LEVEQUE GregorySEMFree Runners Le Club
151303h08'10''LAVIT VincentSEMUnion Athlitique Sociiti Ginir
151403h08'12''LINXE PascalV2MAs Groupe Sfr
151503h08'13''MORIVAL JimmyV1MHem Athletic Club
151603h08'13''MASSY JulienSEM
151703h08'15''VOUILLOT AdrienSEM
151803h08'15''SWEATMAN JamesSEM
151903h08'16''DINO PlazzottaV2MAtletica Imola Sacmi Avis
152003h08'16''LE BRAS LudovicSEM
152103h08'17''LETOMBE BenoitV1MAs Agnetz Athlc(tisme
152203h08'17''MARIN PALAZON TomasSEMCarreristas Callosa De Segura
152303h08'18''BERTIN JulienV1M
152403h08'18''JEGO JulienSEMClub D'athletisme Du Vignemale
152503h08'18''BAVIERA PierreV1M
152603h08'19''YVERNEAU OlivierV1M
152703h08'20''ST-JACQUES CarlV2M
152803h08'20''BOURAS BelgacemV1MUs Metro
152903h08'23''HEMARD FredericSEM
153003h08'25''ILLAN MarioSEMAbras Ac
153103h08'26''TAMLYN StephenV1M
153203h08'27''BELIOT RonanSEMAsl Condi Sur Sarthe
153303h08'27''GRAPPEIN RemiV2MAntony Athletisme 92
153403h08'27''GERARDIN CedricV1M
153503h08'29''LE LARGE SebastienV1MEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
153603h08'29''DUCROCQ ChristopheV1MFront Runners Paris
153703h08'29''COURTOIS Jean-michelV1MSki Club Cernay
153803h08'30''FOURET ThomasSEMThe Reservoir Dogs
153903h08'31''ETOR DanobeitiaV1M
154003h08'31''GOVIN JeremieV1M
154103h08'31''JOHNSON GlenV1M
154203h08'31''MARITZ FreysenV1MThe Stragglers
154303h08'32''ROSENLUND MarkusV1M
154403h08'32''PIEPGRASS AmmonV1MHarpenden Arrows
154503h08'34''FOUCHER EmmanuelSEM
154603h08'34''KIRAN Suavi noyanSEMAsicstr
154703h08'34''IBAN IbanSEM
154803h08'34''DELAFOY ChristopheV1M
154903h08'35''HUNTER MatthewSEM
155003h08'35''TREHEL StephaneV1MAssociation Des Loisirs De Bri
155103h08'35''SANTOS MauricioSEMClube Mcdonald's-madeira
155203h08'36''HOLMES ChrisSEMDerby Triathlon
155303h08'37''DRUART EmmanuelV1MCercle Paul Bert Rennes
155403h08'38''THOMAS AdrienESMNanterre Athletic Club
155503h08'38''BONA RomainSEM
155603h08'39''ORTIZ IgorV1M
155703h08'40''KOYAMA ShuichiV1M
155803h08'41''NAGEL PascalV1M
155903h08'41''DUPONT MarcV1MChoisy Le Roi
156003h08'41''LE ROUX GuillaumeV1M
156103h08'42''GODIER LaurentV2M
156203h08'42''LAMBIN MatthieuSEM
156303h08'42''THOMASON JordanSEM
156403h08'44''GARCIA BISQUERT AlejandroSEMClub Atletisme Triatlo La Vila
156503h08'45''BERNARD CyrilV1M
156603h08'46''JEZEQUEL YoannSEM
156703h08'47''LEO AntonioV1MOvunque Running
156803h08'47''ZANINOTTO EtienneV1M
156903h08'47''PARMENTIER ChristopheSEMClub Omnisports Harfleurais
157003h08'48''ESMILAIRE FredericSEMXve Athletic Club
157103h08'50''SAREEN HimanshuSEM
157203h08'51''GERNIGON DidierV2M
157303h08'52''PARIS HenriSEM
157403h08'53''GARNIER RomainV1MCap92
157503h08'53''DAVIDSE Jan willemV2MAv Pec 1910
157603h08'54''CARVENNEC YannV1M
157703h08'54''SIAUVE LaurentV1M
157803h08'55''CORE MaximeSEM
157903h08'56''HUBERT Jean-bernardV1M
158003h08'57''BELLIARD DavidV1M
158103h08'57''BOISDRON PhilippeV1MEntente Des Mauges
158203h08'58''BERARD NicolasV1M
158303h08'58''MIRAGLIA AlainV2M
158403h08'59''BOCCIA YannSEM
158503h09'00''MAGNEE TimmySEMArch/cap Beauraing
158603h09'00''DELORME PascalV1MU A Chateaubourg
158703h09'00''CARON AlexisV1M
158803h09'00''AREIAS RicardoSEMNot Run Alone
158903h09'00''HULIN RodolpheV1M
159003h09'02''THOMSEN DanielSEMEndufit
159103h09'03''HARUN Ersin pascalV1MSarcelles
159203h09'04''DEMANGE FlorentSEM
159303h09'04''DOLEANS DidierV1M
159403h09'05''REIMERINK ReneSEM
159503h09'05''CHAUMET SamuelSEM
159603h09'07''ENJALBERT NicolasSEM
159703h09'08''TRISTANI HugoSEM
159803h09'08''CINGET AlexandreV1M
159903h09'09''PERNET BrianV1MAcay
160003h09'09''DUTHILLEUL DimitriSEMCg Haubourdin
160103h09'10''VANICATTE MaximilienSEM
160203h09'10''MELLACE LucaSEMTritaly Asd
160303h09'12''FOISSY JohnySEMGonesse
160403h09'14''DEHAUDT MathiasSEM
160503h09'15''ESSALKI MyriameSEF
160603h09'15''POIROT ThomasSEM
160703h09'16''BOUILLARD BenoitV1M
160803h09'17''GAUTIER Jean-bernardV2MTremblay Ac Athletisme
160903h09'18''RUIZ-DIEZ RebecaSEF1930team-que Bien Vas
161003h09'18''SIMON NelsonV1MToronto Triathlon Club
161103h09'18''NORMAND FabriceV2M
161203h09'18''FAYE AbdoulayeSEM
161303h09'19''CHAILLOUX GuillaumeSEM
161403h09'20''DOLBEAU Jean-baptisteSEM
161503h09'21''SYSTERMANS BrentonSEMDarwin Runner's And Walker's C
161603h09'21''GARZON CONTRERAS JoseV2MAd Eliocroca
161703h09'21''CARLO JohanV1M
161803h09'21''CUENOT EricV1MKalenji - Dicathlon Vitrolles
161903h09'22''CHICHE AlainV2M
162003h09'22''FREZZA CyrilV1M
162103h09'22''DE SCHOUWER NicolasSEMJogging Club Licquois
162203h09'24''HARDOY PierreESM
162303h09'24''EICHLER SimonSEMEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
162403h09'25''ERROTABEREA GillesV1MBaztandarrak
162503h09'26''BRAUN NicolasSEM
162603h09'27''DEPTA KrzysztofSEM4run Team
162703h09'27''MACKULA AlexSEMThames Hare And Hounds
162803h09'29''OUADIL HassanV1MAthletic Club De Colombes
162903h09'29''FINEL RemiSEM
163003h09'29''BULLET JulienSEM
163103h09'31''DODE NicolasSEMAsfas
163203h09'31''LHERMITTE StefanV2M
163303h09'33''BASTARDIE OlivierV1MVga Saint-maur
163403h09'34''JILEK PetrSEMSEhape
163503h09'34''SYNOFZIK MatthisSEM
163603h09'34''BOUDET ReynaldV1M
163703h09'35''DEVAUX ValentinSEMRunning Mouchinoise
163803h09'35''KOLB ArnaudV1MPass Running
163903h09'36''xxSEM
164003h09'36''LAFON JonathanSEM
164103h09'36''SADZOUTE Jean-richardV1MDalons Des Cimes
164203h09'37''ROUX FredericSEM
164303h09'38''DELONS BriceV1M
164403h09'38''BEGLEY PaulSEM
164503h09'38''SCARPA AurelienSEM
164603h09'39''ALBERIOLI AlessandroSEM
164703h09'39''OSBORNE PaulSEM
164803h09'39''COURONNE GuillaumeSEM
164903h09'40''LE MEHAUTE ThierryV1MUa Societe Generale
165003h09'40''INFORTUGNO MarcoSEMAsd Podistica Ospedalieri Pisa
165103h09'40''GAUDET AlexisESMSancerre Running
165203h09'41''OLERON OlivierV1MRance Jogging
165303h09'42''BESSON LionelSEM
165403h09'43''MOUFFOK SamirSEM
165503h09'43''STEVENS MartinV1MWerrington Joggers
165603h09'43''CHAUVIN SamuelSEM
165703h09'44''MOUSTAID IbrahimV1M
165803h09'44''RALEIGH JaredSEM
165903h09'44''PESQUET ChristopheV1MAthletic Club De Friville
166003h09'45''SIMPSON DavidV1M
166103h09'48''SAUNEUF PhilippeV1M
166203h09'48''LAUNAY MaxenceSEMAsaspp
166303h09'50''LE PAIH Jean-christopheSEM
166403h09'52''REUBI RiponV1M
166503h09'53''ABOLIN PatriceV2MAs Orange Dream Team
166603h09'53''BIRIZ UfukV1MAdim Adim
166703h09'54''PERROT XavierSEM
166803h09'54''GRICOURT JonathanSEM
166903h09'54''VERY FranckV1MT4d - Foulies Mezelloises
167003h09'55''DEJEAN ThierrySEMCom Oustalienne
167103h09'55''VERMEIL CedricSEM
167203h09'55''HONORIO FrancoisV3MOmpca Peugeot Citroc+n
167303h09'56''LIOTARD GuillaumeSEMEntente Nimes Athletisme
167403h09'57''SCHITTECATTE PhilippeV1MVafa
167503h09'58''PHILIPPON VincentV1MLimagne Athlc(te Endurance
167603h09'58''HAEBERLIN JulienSEM
167703h09'59''PEYRE ChristopheSEM
167803h09'59''ELHAYANI KarimSEM
167903h10'00''ARNAL LudovicV1MFree Runners
168003h10'02''BALANDRAUD ThierrySEMEatt
168103h10'02''CARNIAUX BorisSEM
168203h10'03''ARACTINGI AlexandreV1M
168303h10'03''BUISSON JulienSEM
168403h10'04''RUYET BernardV1M
168503h10'04''FRAISSE GuillaumeV1MEatt
168603h10'05''PETRAS FranckV2M
168703h10'07''NIELSEN MadsSEM
168803h10'07''LE BESNERAIS AdrienV1M
168903h10'07''MINY KevinSEM
169003h10'09''FERREIRA JoachimV1MSam Paris 12
169103h10'09''VAILLANT PhilippeV2M
169203h10'09''CARON GauthierV1MVermelles Athletic Club
169303h10'10''MASON DavidV1MPetts Wood Runners
169403h10'10''LOGEZ EricV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
169503h10'11''TURC BenjaminSEM
169603h10'11''NESTOR RaphaelSEM
169703h10'12''AULNETTE AdrienSEMEac Triathlon
169803h10'12''SARNO DanielSEM
169903h10'13''CABON AlbanSEM
170003h10'13''CHOMETTE PhilippeV1M
170103h10'14''PINNETERRE VincentSEM
170203h10'14''RENSCH DannyV1MAsaspp
170303h10'14''FRANCON ThomasSEM
170403h10'14''BONFILS GaetanSEM
170503h10'14''ROQUART StephaneV1M
170603h10'16''CALLAGHAN OwenSEMN/a
170703h10'16''SIRIEIX PhilippeV1M
170803h10'19''RIAUDEL SebastienSEMAthletic Club Du Pays D'anceni
170903h10'20''SODERO DanielV2MMpt Istres
171003h10'20''ROBERTO PietroSEMMontedoro Noci
171103h10'21''GERRIST RonV1M
171203h10'22''TROPLENT GillesV2MPaac
171303h10'22''REPPUCCI JuanV1MMpr
171403h10'22''LATHAM AndrewESM
171503h10'23''HEEREN Paul-henriV1M
171603h10'23''SEIGNARD Jean-francoisSEM
171703h10'24''LOUVEAU VincentSEMJa Melesse
171803h10'24''YOUNG PhillipV1M
171903h10'24''HEITZMANN FredericSEMLes Bronzis Font Du Trail
172003h10'25''ROBERT JimmySEM
172103h10'27''MARTIN YannickSEM
172203h10'28''BILLARD VincentV1MPays Nemours Running Trail
172303h10'28''ARANDA ManuelSEM
172403h10'28''AZIMOV SardarSEM
172503h10'29''LAINE OlivierSEMClll Armentieres
172603h10'31''ALICHIKH AreskiV2MDynamik
172703h10'31''ERNST CarlSEM
172803h10'32''RIBES GALAN BernardoSEM
172903h10'32''THOMAS DominiqueV1M
173003h10'33''CROZET ChristopheSEMLe Souffle D'orgerus
173103h10'33''SEMAIL FredericV1M
173203h10'34''DUVAL SimonSEM
173303h10'35''MYTROSHYN OleksandrSEMKm Running Club
173403h10'35''ANTONIO Cantero quesadaV2MAcmanchathon
173503h10'35''SACAZES SteveSEM
173603h10'36''LANEEUW JeremySEMAsptt Lille Metropole
173703h10'36''JULLIAN SebastienV1M
173803h10'37''PETRUT Alex cosminSEM
173903h10'39''DAVE CudbySEMTruro Running Club
174003h10'39''ROBINSON PaulV1M
174103h10'40''PESEK JiriSEM
174203h10'41''ROY AntoineSEM
174303h10'41''MOLTINI CedricSEM
174403h10'41''TOUCHARD AlexisSEM
174503h10'42''GARNIER MichelV1MSaint-louis Rc
174603h10'42''BAYLY ArturoV1M
174703h10'42''CARTER SimonSEM
174803h10'42''MOTEKALEMI YasharSEM
174903h10'43''SEBILLE PhilippeSEM
175003h10'43''GURNEY JohnV2MPetts Wood Runners
175103h10'44''LE TORTOREC XavierV2M
175203h10'45''HAJJI AbdellahSEM
175303h10'45''LAROUELLE FredericV1M
175403h10'46''PRAX GuilhemSEMEndurance Shop Millau
175503h10'46''JOCQUEL SylvainV1MClub Grand Fond Mulhouse
175603h10'47''LEBONNOIS DamienSEM
175703h10'50''POURREAU BorisSEM
175803h10'52''LEBRUN JulienV1M
175903h10'52''PIAT DavidV1MJogging Club Epernay
176003h10'53''DUPUY SylvainV1M
176103h10'53''BOUVAT OlivierV1MAsdvibraye
176203h10'54''LE CLECH RomainSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme
176303h10'54''NEU GillesSEM
176403h10'56''SOBRINO KarenV1F
176503h10'56''BIDART Marie-heleneSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
176603h10'56''SOMMER ThomasSEM
176703h10'56''MAYORGA JIMENEZ FranciscoV2M
176803h10'57''POUS LLEDO RicardoV1MC T A Corre Cuita
176903h10'57''BLOQUET StanislasV1MAc Outreau
177003h10'57''MILLIANCOURT EricSEM
177103h10'57''RETEGUI TELLECHEA Luis mariaV1M
177203h10'58''BELL DavidSEM
177303h10'59''THAK AlexandreSEMParis Running Club
177403h10'59''SERRAT FredericV1MAc Cannes
177503h11'00''BROGNAUX LaurentV1M
177603h11'01''CABARDOS GillesV1MSardines Triathlon
177703h11'01''GASECKI TomaszV1M
177803h11'02''HIBON NicolasSEM
177903h11'02''KIRKLAND MichaelSEM
178003h11'04''LOGAN IanSEMLinlithgow Ac
178103h11'04''BOSQUET AntoineV1M
178203h11'05''BURBAUD AntoninSEM
178303h11'06''FOSSATI DavidSEM
178403h11'06''HADFIELD AlastairSEMTri London
178503h11'07''AUKMANIS NaurisSEMVsk Noskrien
178603h11'09''KIBBLEWHITE StephenV1MWeston Ac
178703h11'10''ANGEL Jimenez barreraV1M
178803h11'11''ORTS JIMENEZ GregorioSEM
178903h11'11''LEMMEL ThierryV1MAvoc
179003h11'14''CAMPO RicardoV1MPuertollano
179103h11'15''HAGLON LilianSEMEsl Running Livarot
179203h11'16''ROY RemyV1M
179303h11'18''TERA CASADO EduardoV1M
179403h11'18''BOUTROT PatriceV2M
179503h11'18''BUREAU BaptisteSEM
179603h11'18''RAULT BenoitV2M
179703h11'18''LEWANDOWSKA SvenSEM
179803h11'19''COTE VincentV1MAl Brici
179903h11'19''PETERS-DESTERACT HippolyteSEM
180003h11'19''FIELD AndySEM
180103h11'19''BIRD PeterSEMWallasey Ac
180203h11'20''DOS SANTOS LionelV1M
180303h11'20''KOVACS StephenV2M
180403h11'20''MARTIN BORREGUERO FranciscoSEM
180503h11'21''COLAS PierreV2MAchv Hba
180603h11'21''BRIERLEY RichardSEMManchester Ymca Harriers
180703h11'21''GOHIN LudwigV1M
180803h11'21''TAPIRO RonenV1MRatzey Hamoshavot
180903h11'23''STEINMETZ LucV1MMenton Marathon
181003h11'23''SXBY OleV2MDansk Hal Horsens
181103h11'23''FARRER GuilhermeSEM
181203h11'24''FRANCOIS DibettaV1M
181303h11'25''ANDRY FranckV1M
181403h11'27''TAIT SteveV1MWoking Ac
181503h11'28''SALIGHINI ChristianV1MOlimpia Nuova Running Asd
181603h11'29''LUTSKIY KonstantinSEMZelenogradski
181703h11'29''BOURDON OlivierSEM
181803h11'30''SAID DjamalSEMAthletisme Club De Villeneuve
181903h11'30''LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ArmandoSEM
182003h11'31''LINDBERG PoulV2M
182103h11'31''THOMSON AngusSEMBarnsley Harriers
182203h11'31''IKRAM JamelV1MSco Sainte Marguerite Marseill
182303h11'31''GURY JulienSEM
182403h11'32''BRUNETEAU ChristopheV1MCognac Ac
182503h11'32''VERZAUX CharlesSEM
182603h11'33''LE GALL JulienSEMLyon Athletisme
182703h11'33''DEWAELE TomV1M
182803h11'35''SASSAU DanielSEM
182903h11'37''DOISNEAU JulienSEM
183003h11'37''CADY AnthonyV1M
183103h11'37''ACHIM SchauerteSEM
183203h11'38''POIRIER Jean-marcV1M
183303h11'38''HALLOUIN DavidV1MFos Olympique Club
183403h11'39''MARIE-ANTOINE ChristopheV1MAs Des Bleuets Labatutois
183503h11'40''PETITJEAN ThierryV1MSuresnes Passion Athle Maratho
183603h11'41''PONS Jean-christianV1MUa Versailles
183703h11'42''KOISTINEN MinnaSEFTeam Cervelo Triathlonsuomi
183803h11'44''DAPRA FredericV1M
183903h11'45''BONNISSEAU EricV1M
184003h11'45''BESSON ThomasSEM
184103h11'45''CABRERA XaviSEMAtletisme Bernia
184203h11'46''SOLNORDAL VegarSEM
184303h11'46''GROETKER ThorstenV2MLtb Aachen
184403h11'46''JONSSON FredrikSEMDexter
184503h11'46''PROTAIS DavidSEM
184603h11'46''HITZBERGER MarcusSEM
184703h11'47''CHRISTOPHE DormenvalSEM
184803h11'47''PIBOT GwendalSEMRcn
184903h11'48''GILLIER LaurentV1M
185003h11'48''BLATIERE PatriceV1MDomont Athletisme
185103h11'50''KINDOU FranckV1MScdraveil
185203h11'51''CAUSSE MickaelSEM
185303h11'51''OJEDA OscarV1MAz Team
185403h11'53''VERCHERE RaphaelSEM
185503h11'54''GODET SebastienSEMSam Paris 12
185603h11'55''DU PAYRAT JeanV1MSam Paris 12
185703h11'55''GINDRE LudovicV1M
185803h11'55''MOQUET StephaneV1M
185903h11'55''ORDOQUI GARCIA JesusV1M
186003h11'55''IKHOU AmiroucheV1MUso Bezons
186103h11'56''ISHINO MasashiV2MOsaka Sayamaike
186203h11'56''DESLOGES GregoireSEM
186303h11'56''ROULLE PhilippeV1MAs Orange Cesson
186403h11'57''RAUDVERE KaidoV1M
186503h11'57''MARTINS SilvestreV2MGrupo Desportivo Diana - Portu
186603h11'58''ROY Jean-francoisSEM
186703h11'58''LONGUET PatrickV1M
186803h12'00''DAVIDE LanterminoV2MGiannone Sport
186903h12'01''COMBE JeremySEM
187003h12'02''BIGARRE EmmanuelSEM
187103h12'02''KRIM SaidV1M
187203h12'03''HERRTAGE TobySEM
187303h12'05''BIANCHI BenjaminSEMGravity Running Experience
187403h12'05''GIRAUDON MarcV1M
187503h12'05''PETITFRERE MartinSEM
187603h12'05''ISHAK MohamedSEM
187703h12'06''REGNIE BenoitSEMV2am
187803h12'07''GRIFFITHS ChantelleSEF
187903h12'07''GUESNERIE MickaelV1M
188003h12'07''MITH Jean-marieSEMVallie De Montmorency Triathlo
188103h12'08''MACCARI MarcV2MStade Laurentin Athletisme
188203h12'08''GOLFIER AntoineSEM
188303h12'08''HURFORD RobertSEM
188403h12'08''NIMES RUFO FranciscoSEM
188503h12'09''PARUIT AymericSEM
188603h12'09''SEGUIN PascalV1MAbv Les Herbiers
188703h12'10''FRAICHE BernardV2MTeam Des Corbieres
188803h12'10''PAILLIE BenoitV2MS/l Al Voiron
188903h12'11''VISENTIN ThierryV1MAsl La Robertsau
189003h12'11''AMOSSE YannickV1MUsmetro Transport
189103h12'12''BERGAMO ChristopheV1M
189203h12'12''BARBERO TORRES PabloV1M
189303h12'13''PRUGNE JeromeV2MAsfi Villejuif
189403h12'13''HARDIN JosephSEMSeattle Green Lake Running Gro
189503h12'14''DUPRE GuillaumeV1MAs Groupe Sfr
189603h12'14''LAMBOURN IanV2MWhite Horse Harriers
189703h12'14''GILLET VincentV1M
189803h12'14''DE MAGALHAES PauloV1MJc Epernay Champagne
189903h12'15''DJEFFAL AzizV2M
190003h12'16''BAZE KamelV3M
190103h12'16''LANHER AlexandreSEM
190203h12'17''GOULAIS JohannSEM
190303h12'17''CAROLA LaurentV1M
190403h12'17''TELEPUN MartinSEMBk Steel Kobice
190503h12'17''MARTINEZ SANCHEZ MarcosV1M
190603h12'18''BOURDU GregoireSEM
190703h12'18''JULIAN VaronSEM
190803h12'18''GALVAN AntoineSEM
190903h12'18''QUIGLEY DarrenSEMGreenlight Pt
191003h12'19''VIGNERON CyrilV1M
191103h12'19''HUIN TristanESMLes Foulies Du Loriot
191203h12'19''ROUSSEAU HerveV1M
191303h12'20''GAUTHIER PascalV2MAngers Athle
191403h12'20''CONUS AurelienSEM
191503h12'20''SCHEIP ThomasV1M
191603h12'21''BOGATYREV VladimirV1M
191703h12'21''TILLAUT RichardV1MTriathlon Atlantique Carquefou
191803h12'23''JUCHET DavySEM
191903h12'23''TREMBLIN AnthonySEM
192003h12'24''WRUTNIAK PhilippeV2M
192103h12'25''VINCENT SebastienSEMWrc
192203h12'25''BEAVITT NicholasSEM
192303h12'25''PROT AlexandreSEM
192403h12'25''RE MauriceV2M
192503h12'25''ARNOLD JoergV2M
192603h12'25''ELOY GregoireV1MBonk
192703h12'25''CHENEVOTOT MarcV2M
192803h12'25''APPERT RaphaelSEM
192903h12'26''ALVAREZ DanielV1M
193003h12'26''ISABLEU HerveV1M
193103h12'27''LEMASSON GaetanSEM
193203h12'27''HEIDEGER MehdiSEMAlnm
193303h12'28''GRAS GregoryV1MEntente Poitiers Athle 86
193403h12'28''DUPUICH CedricSEM
193503h12'28''RIBOURG FabriceV1M
193603h12'28''BACHELET Jean-pierreV2M
193703h12'29''GIBIER Jean-francoisV2MAccenture
193803h12'30''ALLEGRE ThierryV2MV2am
193903h12'30''POLUS PhilippeSEM
194003h12'31''VANKIEKEN SebastienSEM
194103h12'32''FENTON PeterV1M
194203h12'32''METZGER SebastienSEM
194303h12'33''LEBAS FabienSEM
194403h12'34''ECHAITI MohamedV1MAc St Remy De Provence
194503h12'34''LOEUILLET VincentSEMAs Flexifrance
194603h12'34''DUBOURGNOUX FabriceV2MLimagne Athlete Endurance
194703h12'34''DUTHU BenoitV2M
194803h12'36''LACOMBE OlivierV1MTeam Rando Running
194903h12'37''POINCHEVAL DidierV2M
195003h12'38''MEZIERES FabriceSEMUa Societe Generale
195103h12'38''BUSKILA OrenSEM
195203h12'38''ANDERSON WilliamSEM
195303h12'38''CORABOEUF Jean-francoisV1MEntente Des Mauges
195403h12'38''MING LangV1M
195503h12'39''SOUBIROU Francois-xavierV1MAsca Peugeot Poissy
195603h12'40''SEHARPE PaulSEMBlackheath Bromley Harriers
195703h12'42''DESLANDES DenisV1M
195803h12'42''CORMIER RenaudV1MTriathlon Toulouse Metropole
195903h12'42''AMINE YounessSEM
196003h12'42''FEINHAUS DimaV2M
196103h12'44''LEANDRO FernandesSEM
196203h12'45''GAUCHER PatrickV2MAs Bologne
196303h12'45''THOMAS BarthelemySEM
196403h12'45''SZALADZINSKI SebastianV1MSolvitur Ambulando
196503h12'45''CHATELAIN StephaneV1M
196603h12'45''RIS ChristianV1M
196703h12'46''HEBRARD AntoineSEMDeniv
196803h12'46''BERCIC ZoranV2M
196903h12'47''STRACK SaschaV1MFc Sterkrade 72
197003h12'48''BRUNET YannickV1MS/l Usc Buzancais
197103h12'48''BOUADLA KarimV1M
197203h12'48''GALINDO ChristopheSEMCap Bombonera
197303h12'48''MAZUEL GregoireV1M
197403h12'49''GONZALEZ SteeveSEM
197503h12'49''BAUDET ChristianV2MRacing Club Arras
197603h12'50''GUIGNOT MartinV1MTcsqy
197703h12'51''BOURDELLE FrancoisV1M
197803h12'51''PHILIPPON DavidV1MAv3s (athletic Villacerf Trois
197903h12'51''MARIE ROSE JoelV1MTouroulis
198003h12'51''HUNT DylanSEM
198103h12'52''O_LEARY GerardV1MArac
198203h12'52''LOISEAUX Jean-michelV1MGa Commercy
198303h12'52''ELISABETH FabriceV1M
198403h12'52''LOPEZ Jose antonioV1M
198503h12'53''MALET Jean noelV1M
198603h12'54''COLLIN StephaneSEMAthletic Pont Rean
198703h12'54''PANISSARD YannickSEM
198803h12'55''GASCOIN ChristopheV1MUa Versailles
198903h12'55''RAIMBAUX FranckSEM
199003h12'55''BARRAZAMA SaidV1M
199103h12'56''SOULTANY BenjaminSEM
199203h12'56''QUINN TomSEMDulwich Paragon Cc
199303h12'56''ETOURNEUX RaphaelV1MEntente Des Mauges
199403h12'56''HARVEY LawrenceSEM
199503h12'57''ROUGEMONT FredericV1M
199603h12'58''BRUN Jean-pierreV2MUsalv
199703h12'58''CHEYROUSE SylvainSEMFront Runners De Paris
199803h12'58''KARACOSTAS AntoineSEM
199903h12'58''RAIFF PhilippeV1MJs Ghyvelde
200003h12'59''CARMAGNAT GuillaumeSEM
200103h12'59''MOREAUD OlivierV1MUnitas Brumath
200203h13'01''STUTEL NicolasV1MOxygene Psa
200303h13'01''SOCQUIN VincentSEM
200403h13'01''MORILLA CILLER AlbertoSEMRungo Mostoles
200503h13'02''VANDERVALLE FabriceV1MNanterre Triathlon
200603h13'02''FELICITE ChristianV1M
200703h13'02''WOOD PhilV1MRun Wednesdays
200803h13'02''SCHMIDT OliverSEM
200903h13'04''BESNIER RaphaelSEM
201003h13'04''DELAN MichelV1MEp Manosque Athletisme
201103h13'05''LAGRAVIERE ArnaudSEM
201203h13'06''GAUTHIER Pierre-yvesV2MAs Banque De France
201303h13'06''ABELE AmaurySEMAsc Ndl
201403h13'06''REULIER LaurentV1MVaires-sur-marne
201503h13'07''RIMLINGER AlexandreESMFree-runners
201603h13'08''POWELL JonathanV1MHampstead Triathlon Club
201703h13'08''VOLCY ChristianV2M
201803h13'08''HOSTRUP MartinV1M
201903h13'10''COMBLE StephaneSEMDomont Athletisme
202003h13'11''GUERIN GuillaumeSEMBiking Club La Rulles
202103h13'11''WORSLEY ThomasSEM
202203h13'13''DIEGUEZ MikelSEM
202303h13'13''ALILAT OlivierV2MAcromorantin
202403h13'13''DANGREAU DavidV1MRun Freedom
202503h13'13''GRIFFITHS MarkSEM
202603h13'14''PICARD MartinSEM
202703h13'14''ISTOMIN YuryV1M
202803h13'15''QUIGNARD FrancoisV1M
202903h13'16''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Generale
203003h13'16''BOILEAU JohnV1M
203103h13'16''VILLIEN ChristopheSEM
203203h13'17''PELTIER GermainSEMLepape
203303h13'17''LEPREUX ChristopheV1M
203403h13'17''JOUANNE Jean-philippeV2MBsga
203503h13'17''PEIGNET NicolasSEM
203603h13'18''DIJOUX DominiqueV2MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
203703h13'18''HAMPEL ChristophSEMAirbus Sg Haha
203803h13'18''AMBLAT Jean-pascalV1M
203903h13'20''DURAND FrederickV2M
204003h13'20''ECUYER NicolasV2M
204103h13'20''MANUEL PhilippeV2M
204203h13'21''RODRIGUES MichelV1MAssociation Sportive D'hsbc Fr
204303h13'22''PADILLA GARCIA ManuelV3MAd Eliocroca
204403h13'23''PATRAKOV NikolaySEMReal Running Club
204503h13'24''GULLBERG SusanneV1FScvedalens Aik
204603h13'24''HOLSLAG IrmoSEM
204703h13'24''LANTZ EricV1M
204803h13'24''BENBEKHTI MustaphaV1M
204903h13'25''GODBILLE FredericSEM
205003h13'25''DOR RonV1M
205103h13'25''VENTRE RaphaelSEM
205203h13'26''CHERY SebastienV1MEa Franconville
205303h13'26''BENZEMRA RachidV2MUs Metro Transport
205403h13'26''BOULESTEIX BriceSEM
205503h13'26''DOWNWARD StevenSEM
205603h13'27''MEKHALDI RyadV1M
205703h13'27''RODET NicolasV2M
205803h13'28''LEBLANC MathiasV1M
205903h13'28''RICE KevinSEM
206003h13'29''MARCH ChrisSEMManchester Ymca Harriers
206103h13'29''AMARIR El hanafiSEMUa Societe Generale
206203h13'29''HOWARD HXIRUP RasmusV1M
206303h13'30''CRISCIONE PaoloSEM
206403h13'31''COEFF Jean-claudeV2MTeam Running Conseil Brest
206503h13'31''LAPIERRE StephaneSEMChateauneuf Athle
206603h13'31''LEROUX DavidSEMArtois Athletisme
206703h13'32''MIDDLEBROOK AlanV1M
206803h13'32''FARMAN ChristopherV2MStade Franc'ais Triathlon
206903h13'33''CICCOTTI GiuseppeV1MGiannonerunning
207003h13'34''CANE MarcV1M
207103h13'34''DIEUDONNE StephaneV1M
207203h13'34''CLERE MathieuSEM
207303h13'34''ABRUNHOSA RafaelV2M
207403h13'35''LE ROUX YannV1M
207503h13'35''CHATELAS JulienV1M
207603h13'35''MARGERIE RobertV1MScc Maulwurf
207703h13'36''COMBEBIAS Jean-briceV1M
207803h13'36''JEROME HenrySEMRunning Club Campigny
207903h13'38''KALININS PeterisSEMMaratona Klubs
208003h13'38''MARCO UgoliniSEM
208103h13'39''NEEL Jean-baptisteSEM
208203h13'39''FORS JohannesSEM
208303h13'40''MIGEOT LudovicSEM
208403h13'40''HOYDEM MichaelSEMAstranauten Runners
208503h13'41''VAN DER VELDEN JoostV1M
208603h13'41''GOUDJO AthaaSEM
208703h13'41''TOULOUZE DavidV1M
208803h13'41''REMOND FredericV1M
208903h13'42''DEGOBERT GuillaumeSEM
209003h13'42''SILVESTRI FrancoisV1M
209103h13'42''BOUYER FabienV1M
209203h13'42''LE BOURHIS FabienSEM
209303h13'42''BERTRAND FranckV1M
209403h13'42''VEROLIN HerveV1MVtca Falck
209503h13'43''FLAUX PhilippeV1MElan Chevaigneen
209603h13'43''LE GOFF CyrilV1MRcph
209703h13'43''KAVANAGH MichaelSEM
209803h13'44''ROBLIN AntoineV2M
209903h13'44''HELARY ThomasV1M
210003h13'45''NADAUD FredericV1MAsptt Compiegne
210103h13'45''BLANC AlexisV1MFree Runners
210203h13'46''RUBIO AgustinSEMTigers Running Club
210303h13'46''GUILLOU YvesSEM
210403h13'47''INO YoheiSEM
210503h13'47''BESNARD FlorianSEM
210603h13'49''PERSONNE GregoryV1MEatt
210703h13'49''DECHNIK PierreV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
210803h13'49''HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ SergioSEM
210903h13'49''SANTOS RodrigoSEMCambridge And Coleridge Athlet
211003h13'50''D_HARLINGUE OlivierV1M
211103h13'50''ILUZ DavidV1MSardal
211203h13'50''VEILLON PhilippeV2M
211303h13'50''FRANQUEVILLE JeromeV2MAviva
211403h13'50''ISIDRO LLOBET AlbertSEMComekm Molins
211503h13'50''CONDE ESPINOSA Jose antonioSEM
211603h13'51''THOMAS GuillaumeSEM
211703h13'51''FALEMPE AntoineSEM
211803h13'52''LEFLOCH FrancoisV1M
211903h13'52''PEIGNE ThomasSEM
212003h13'53''LEMOINE VincentSEM
212103h13'54''LANNES GuillaumeSEMIssy Triathlon
212203h13'54''POLLENTIER BjornSEM
212303h13'55''OLSEN NielsSEMAiglon Du Lamentin
212403h13'55''TOUBOULIC YvesV2MClub Des Nageurs De Paris
212503h13'56''BILLAUD Jean-marieV2M
212603h13'56''ATTAB NordineV1M
212703h13'56''FRADLEY WilliamSEM
212803h13'57''DAEL MichelV2MUs Marquette
212903h13'57''MOUSSET StephaneV1M
213003h13'57''LORMOIS Jean-marieV1MAsptt Argentan
213103h13'57''LE BOUILL DenisV1MGuerlidan Aventures
213203h13'57''DEVAUX PascalV1MEha Altkirch
213303h13'59''GRASSI GuillaumeSEMCord
213403h13'59''VINCENT BertrandSEMFront Runners Paris
213503h13'59''LEBRISEUR JeromeV1M
213603h13'59''ABRAHAM RobertSEM
213703h13'59''GIRERD GermainSEM
213803h13'59''PERON DenisV1M
213903h13'59''ODDONE GianlucaV1MMarathon Club Imperia
214003h14'00''POTEL FrancoisV1M
214103h14'00''MITH GaelSEMTos
214203h14'00''HOEGGER MartinV1M
214303h14'00''FABRE LaurentV1M
214403h14'01''PLASCENCIA RobertoV1M
214503h14'01''HERNANDEZ AlfonsoV1M
214603h14'01''NICOL ChristopheSEMRun And Freedom
214703h14'02''MASON MichaelV1M
214803h14'02''LANCE NicolasSEM
214903h14'03''MATHOREL Jean-michelV2MDs Running
215003h14'03''PAIC PascalV1M
215103h14'04''RIBEIRO PhilippeV1MMlva
215203h14'05''GABRIELE PatroniV2MCorrintime Bs657
215303h14'05''SOLLE PierreSEM
215403h14'06''ROMIL EddyV2MMairie S
215503h14'06''RIVET BrunoV2M
215603h14'06''DESLOGES BenoitSEMAsptt Nancy
215703h14'06''WARD SeamusV1MCarrick Aces
215803h14'07''HASCAN ErkalV1MAdim Adim
215903h14'09''BARONHEID PascalV1M
216003h14'10''RAIMONDI FilippoV1M
216103h14'10''LAUDON JonasSEM
216203h14'10''JEAUNEAU AurelienV1M
216303h14'10''PORCU AntonioV1M
216403h14'11''BRUCHON PatrickV1MGeneration Trail Marseille
216503h14'12''MARTEAUX BrianSEMUs Cheminots Nouvion
216603h14'13''CROSNIER FabriceSEM
216703h14'14''GRANET PierreSEMCs Ternes
216803h14'14''LETITRE BrunoSEMAc Outreau
216903h14'14''TAMPERE MarcV2MKape
217003h14'15''BROWN KristenV1F
217103h14'15''BRILLARD SebastienSEMAc Outreau
217203h14'15''BOUDAUD RaphaelSEM
217303h14'15''RONSIN StephaneV2MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
217403h14'15''RAMBUT EricV1MVac
217503h14'15''DUFERMON BernardV2M
217603h14'16''FONTAINE KevinSEMEacpa
217703h14'16''GUELIN RichardV2MTo Be Sport
217803h14'17''MARAUD GuillaumeSEM
217903h14'18''BORRACCI TommasoV1MLa Fontanina
218003h14'18''DESCOT PatrickV2MEpm
218103h14'18''BOUHAIL MickaelSEM
218203h14'18''BOUCHAOUANTE MustaphaSEM
218303h14'18''HAQUIN VincentV1M
218403h14'19''RUSSO PatriziaV1F
218503h14'19''CHEVILLARD ChantalV1FUa Chateaubourg
218603h14'19''ORTIZ CIDRE Guillermo joseSEM
218703h14'19''DESMAISON RomainSEM
218803h14'20''RACZYNSKI ChristopheV1M
218903h14'20''GOUGNOT FlorentSEM
219003h14'20''KUPCZYK MarianV1M
219103h14'20''BENOIST EmmanuelV1M
219203h14'20''MOREL PaulSEM
219303h14'21''ELFETOUAKI MustaphaV2M
219403h14'21''LEMASSON DavidSEM
219503h14'22''BERNICOT SebastienSEM
219603h14'22''BILLAUD AxelESMPoissy Triathlon
219703h14'23''CHAUVIN MaxenceSEM
219803h14'23''DANCE GrahamSEM
219903h14'23''VISENTIN StephaneV1MAnnonay Triathlon
220003h14'24''POULIN RemiV1M
220103h14'25''GUEGUEN MichelV2MCourir En Baie Pontorson
220203h14'25''ELFATOUHI HamidV1MHlwa
220303h14'25''GEVA AlonV1MInterval
220403h14'25''RICHARDOT LaurentV1M
220503h14'25''VIMOND LeonardSEMUstr
220603h14'26''LE DUC EmmanuelSEMRance Jogging
220703h14'26''BROOKES OliverSEM
220803h14'27''CARBALLES ThibautSEM
220903h14'27''CORTES StephaneV1MCs Clichy
221003h14'27''ALVARADO AndresV1M
221103h14'28''LEROSEY YannickV2M
221203h14'28''PAPOT MartinSEMClub Multi Sports De Pantin
221303h14'29''GLOVER MatthewSEM
221403h14'30''SILVA CarlosV1MEsspo
221503h14'30''FLORES Claudio schilleV2MMpr
221603h14'31''MANUELL RoyESM
221703h14'31''BREBION ThierryV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
221803h14'31''CASIER Nicolas jeanV1M
221903h14'31''GERMAIN AlainV2MCourir C Beaucaire
222003h14'31''SCIPILITTI Jean-pierreV1MGfca Athletisme
222103h14'32''METRON DavidSEMCompic(gne Triathlon
222203h14'32''JEMMETT ThomasSEM
222303h14'33''BLANCHARD BertrandV1M
222403h14'33''RASQUIN GuillaumeSEMPompiers D' Argenteuil
222503h14'33''SIEMASZKO WojciechSEM
222603h14'34''BRUNEL Jean-marcV1M
222703h14'34''SEXTON DanielSEM
222803h14'35''PIOTR ObuskiV1M
222903h14'35''TRAN Minh-toanSEM
223003h14'35''LAURAS ClementSEM
223103h14'35''THAUVIN PierrickV1M
223203h14'35''POURCHER MatthieuV1M
223303h14'35''VAILLANT LaurentSEMSam Paris 12
223403h14'35''GRAVE OlivierV2MSanary Running
223503h14'35''MICHAUX ArnaudSEM
223603h14'36''YAN AlanSEMNike Run Club
223703h14'37''DEDE PaulSEMGo 78
223803h14'37''LETELLIER FredericSEMR2ma Entente Mont Saint Aignan
223903h14'37''BEKHTI MohamedSEMRun And Freedom
224003h14'38''JACQUEL ValereV1MCis Anould
224103h14'39''TUAL OlivierV1M
224203h14'39''AISIK KatzV1M
224303h14'40''GALRITO ClementSEM
224403h14'40''ISIBERT EricV2MGass
224503h14'41''VIEUBLED ThomasSEM
224603h14'41''GAUTIER LaurentV1MAhvl
224703h14'41''DAHLMANN AlexanderV1M
224803h14'41''HEARN DanSEM
224903h14'42''BOUCHEMIT MichaelV2MRun And Freedom
225003h14'42''PHELIPPAUD BertrandV2MUs Metro
225103h14'42''RICHERT Jean-pierreV2M
225203h14'42''BACHOT VincentSEMAc Cannes
225303h14'43''DESACHY MarcV1MAc Outreau
225403h14'44''XAVIER NaiaraV1FFun Sports/cia Athletica
225503h14'44''DELLEMOTTE DavidV1MFechain Athletique Club
225603h14'44''KOTKOV DmitryV1M
225703h14'45''COEUGNET StephaneV2M
225803h14'46''HUE BenjaminSEMGdm St James
225903h14'46''BOURDAIS PatrickV2M
226003h14'46''LEONARDO VerducciV1MAssisi Runners
226103h14'47''SAVEY ThibaultSEMClub Sportif De L'oreal
226203h14'47''DIAGO GONZALEZ PabloSEM
226303h14'48''LYON FrancoisV2MChantilly Athletisme
226403h14'48''MOSTEFAOUI SoffyaneV1M
226503h14'48''EGRON DavidV1M
226603h14'48''EL ABDALLAOUI AbdelazizV1M
226703h14'50''BOUGUET LaurentV1M
226803h14'50''LEPICIER BenoitSEMAthle 632
226903h14'50''BENNANI JalilV1M
227003h14'50''LECHAT EricV1M
227103h14'51''LAURENT PascalV1M
227203h14'52''MORTIS ChrisV1M
227303h14'52''MILLET EricV2MCca Rouffach Athletisme
227403h14'52''TOMASZEWSKI EricV1MKronos Triathlon
227503h14'52''MONTEIRO RuiV2MAtletismo Clube Portalegre/uts
227603h14'53''VOISIN Jean sebastienSEM
227703h14'54''TSCHIRRET PhilippeV1M
227803h14'54''TERRIER ArnaudV1MEntente Mont St Aignan
227903h14'54''JOSE ANGEL Chavez moralesV1MVespa Runners
228003h14'54''GRILLON MathieuV1M
228103h14'55''O_CONNOR MarianSEF
228203h14'55''MERLIN MickaelSEMSaint Venant Athletisme
228303h14'55''BLONDEAU ChristopheV2M
228403h14'56''HANNEY GERHARD StoklundSEM
228503h14'56''CHANU RomainSEMSafra Yishun
228603h14'56''FLEW PeterSEM
228703h14'56''BOISSEAU CyrilSEMEasqy
228803h14'57''MELUCCI JacopoSEMGsd Libertas La Torre
228903h14'59''AYLING ThomasSEM
229003h15'00''PUGGIONI LuigiV3MAthletic Team Lario
229103h15'00''JACOB BorisSEMAspsav
229203h15'00''SANCHEZ EricV1M
229303h15'00''SANDRO JordaoSEM
229403h15'01''JACKSON PeterSEM
229503h15'02''KHABIR KarimSEM
229603h15'02''GUILLEMET ArnaudV1M
229703h15'02''JOUEN FabriceSEM
229803h15'02''BOITTET PatrickV1M
229903h15'02''GUERIN NicolasV1M
230003h15'02''ANTOINE JeromeV1M
230103h15'04''BENOUAHAB GregorySEM
230203h15'04''PETIOT AurelienV1M
230303h15'05''LEOCADIE Jean-louisV1MCapp
230403h15'06''DAVIN GuillaumeV2M
230503h15'06''MORIN XavierSEM
230603h15'06''BOUAMRANE AmineSEM
230703h15'07''ARTHUYS JoachimSEM
230803h15'07''RETAIL DavidV1M
230903h15'09''VAN BAELEN MatthiasSEMH3o
231003h15'10''HASCOET KevinSEM
231103h15'12''GUBLER SebastienV1M
231203h15'12''BOYER SebastienV1MBecam
231303h15'12''MINALI-BELLA Jean-paulV1M
231403h15'12''BOLLARD VincentSEM
231503h15'12''BANI SamySEMAsptt Dijon Athletisme
231603h15'13''ANGLIO EmileV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
231703h15'13''DREXLER BenjaminSEM
231803h15'14''TIMMERMAN SebastienSEMJcl
231903h15'14''BARELLI MarcelV1MVo2rs
232003h15'14''MARIAVALE SebastienSEM
232103h15'15''SENOUCI NouredineV1M
232203h15'18''LESAFFRE JeromeSEMAsm
232303h15'19''TARDY VictorSEM
232403h15'19''THIERRY BenoitV1MMontceau Triathlon
232503h15'21''GAUTHEY ChristopheV1MRambouillet Sports
232603h15'21''DROUET Jean-charlesSEMOxygene 28
232703h15'21''LAMBERET GregorySEMSaone M'ont D Or Nature
232803h15'22''COENT ErwanSEMUnion Sportive Cheminote De Ve
232903h15'22''TORRES MichaelSEM
233003h15'22''EIDE HelgeV2MRomerike Ultralc8perklubb
233103h15'22''KOSINSKI JeromeV1M
233203h15'22''MAQUINGHEN ChristopheV1M
233303h15'22''DAVID MickaelSEM
233403h15'22''VERDES DidierV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
233503h15'22''MARTIN DavidV1MOgs Grande-synthe
233603h15'23''LE SACHE LoicV1M
233703h15'23''RONDOT LoicSEM
233803h15'24''ZAMBRANO LOPEZ DanielSEM
233903h15'24''DROMARD NicolasSEM
234003h15'25''GATIEN ChristianV2MXve Athletic Club
234103h15'26''CHAUVET StephaneV2M
234203h15'26''LEDUCQ JeromeV1MAsptt Compiegne
234303h15'27''SIMPSON AlexanderV1M
234403h15'27''BLED AntoineSEM
234503h15'29''BERGERET DamienSEM
234603h15'29''FAGNONI JeremySEMMp Trail
234703h15'30''MARECHAL ChristianV1MAc Cellois
234803h15'30''SCHMIADE FrankV1MTsg Grcnstadt
234903h15'30''LOTAUT GeoffreySEM
235003h15'31''BILLARD YannSEMEa Grenoble
235103h15'31''SAUVE GregoireV1MAs Dior
235203h15'31''UNNERUD VidarV1M
235303h15'33''VIGOUROUX AlexandreV1M
235403h15'35''CAPITAINE JamesV2MAthletic Club Margny Les Compi
235503h15'35''HIRST StephenV2MNone
235603h15'36''BEN SAID SamirV1MUso Athis-mons
235703h15'36''CHAMPEAUD NicolasSEM
235803h15'36''SATTLER MatthieuESM
235903h15'37''AUBOUR AntoineSEM
236003h15'37''BERNARD DanielV1M
236103h15'37''LE TOQUEU VincentSEM
236203h15'38''D_ERAMO PaoloV1MCus Brescia
236303h15'39''COUSSEMENT MaximeSEMRacing Club Arras
236403h15'39''LENTZ Jesper avnborgSEM
236503h15'39''BDOA ArturSEMAbak Dream Team
236603h15'40''PAYET SebastienSEMAcer
236703h15'40''LUND RasmusSEM
236803h15'41''ZIELINSKI PawelV1M
236903h15'41''POIRIER SebastienSEMBoostbastille
237003h15'41''CHERON AnthonyV1M
237103h15'42''NOCK NicolasV1MAsaspp
237203h15'42''LEGG DarrenV1M
237303h15'43''RIOLAND MaximeSEM
237403h15'45''RESCH StephenV1MNone
237503h15'45''GEOFFROY LaurentV1M
237603h15'46''WERNER AndreasV1MTg Konz
237703h15'46''GUINEBAULT ThierryV1MRance Jogging
237803h15'46''VIALE PatriceV1M
237903h15'46''SOUFFRON FranckV1M
238003h15'46''KAPSTEIN RaynaldSEM
238103h15'47''RAINEY BrianSEM
238203h15'47''BUDNIK JamesSEM
238303h15'47''DEMARS GregorySEMIndre Ac Le Blanc
238403h15'48''BUESO -INCHAUSTI TOR EdgarSEM
238503h15'48''FAVROT RomainSEM
238603h15'49''JOAN Ronchera brunoV1M
238703h15'49''REHEL RomainSEM
238803h15'49''COUVET ThierryV1MUspathletisme
238903h15'49''FAUCHEHAUT ChristianV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
239003h15'50''HERSANT RomualdV1MEntente Des Mauges
239103h15'50''FRANCOISE VincentV1M
239203h15'50''GRAND ThomasSEMLes Foulies De Tom
239303h15'51''KOKK KartSEF
239403h15'51''ESCUDERO ThierryV2M
239503h15'52''GRACE JaneV1FJersey Spartan's Athletic
239603h15'53''PHEULPIN JeromeSEM
239703h15'53''LAURENT MatthieuSEMVittel Triathlon
239803h15'54''MARTIN JohansenSEMTerrible Tuesdays
239903h15'56''GIRE JulienSEM
240003h15'56''GUSTAFSSON AntonSEMAxa Sc
240103h15'57''LLORENS Jean philippeSEM
240203h15'57''MONCORGE FranckV1MUa Societe Generale
240303h15'58''MARTIN SjolundV1M
240403h15'58''PERCHERON VincentV1M
240503h15'58''MORVAN BrunoV1MPla
240603h16'00''BRARD FlorentV1M
240703h16'00''LEBRET LaurentV1MVillers Bocage Endurance 14
240803h16'00''PUAUD ThomasSEM
240903h16'00''CHAREF PascalV2MAsptt Mulhouse
241003h16'00''O_SHEA SteveV2MMud Crew Trail Runners
241103h16'01''LE GOC SebastienV1MRun Freedom
241203h16'01''BOYER LaurentV1M
241303h16'01''COCHET BenoitSEMAspmp
241403h16'02''DEFOSSEZ VincentV1M
241503h16'02''PATTEEUW TomSEM
241603h16'03''TRAVERS LoicV1MS/l Union Athletisme Chateaubo
241703h16'03''DEVISMES BrunoV1MAsc Drancy
241803h16'03''DEMAUGE-BOST LionelSEMFree Runners Le Club
241903h16'04''SPENCER JakeSEMLondon Heathside Runners Ac
242003h16'04''DLUBACZ WojciechV1M
242103h16'04''COLBEAUX ChristopheV1MLille Uc
242203h16'06''BULMAN TimothySEMFrontrunners De Paris
242303h16'07''BERGEZ NicolasV1M
242403h16'07''LHOTE FredericV2MBsa
242503h16'09''STARTUP EdwardSEMSteel City Striders Rc
242603h16'09''AUPHAN ChristopheV1MCaval Pertuis
242703h16'10''PEREZ FELEZ AliciaSEFRunning Zgz
242803h16'10''HACAULT VincentSEM
242903h16'10''CHAPOUTHIER BenoitV2MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
243003h16'11''ROTH EdouardSEM
243103h16'12''LEROY StephaneV1MAuresa-amigos Del Deporte Lare
243203h16'12''PUYPE LudovicV1MAhvl Halluin
243303h16'13''FOUQUEY ArnaudSEM
243403h16'13''DIAS FranckV1M
243503h16'14''RIVET Jean-francoisV1MWimereux Running Club
243603h16'14''BIRSTEIN EdwinV1M
243703h16'14''PREGO NicolasV1M
243803h16'15''CANIVET JbSEM
243903h16'15''DEFRANCESCHI ErnestoV1MGs Montestella Milano
244003h16'15''TRAVERS ChristopheSEM
244103h16'17''HAMALIAN ShantSEM
244203h16'17''STAMP PaulSEM
244303h16'17''YVELIN MatthieuSEM
244403h16'17''LENOIR ThibautSEM
244503h16'18''LEDERLE AlainV1MAa Allaudienne
244603h16'18''DEBIOSSAT Jean-noelV2MEag
244703h16'19''DARSIN GuillaumeSEM
244803h16'19''CAMANO RIVEIRO JorgeSEMPlay Boys En Paro Athletics Cl
244903h16'19''BOREL-GARIN GuillaumeSEM
245003h16'19''PENNEQUIN NicolasSEMManioc
245103h16'19''GAIRIN ComeSEM
245203h16'20''MICHELIN ArnaudV1M
245303h16'21''RAMBEAUD FabienV1M
245403h16'21''COELHO ErnestV1M
245503h16'21''SERRES VincentV1MOlympique Cabries Calas
245603h16'21''DAURELLE TonyV1MUsson Sport Nature
245703h16'24''BRIOIX MaximeSEM
245803h16'24''DIOGO JoseV2MAscort Runners
245903h16'24''VARET LudovicV1M
246003h16'25''POUPARD PierreSEMClub Omnisport Harfleurais
246103h16'25''GONZALEZ URREJOLA Patricio alejanV1MKm 42
246203h16'26''RIANT JimmySEMForrest Run 72
246303h16'26''TAILHADES FrancoisV1MAsaspp
246403h16'26''DEMARET GregoryV1M
246503h16'26''BARON AGUADO Jose antonioV2M
246603h16'26''PINHEIRO VIEIRA AntonioV1MAsphalt Assault Team
246703h16'26''BOULAY NicolasV1M
246803h16'26''JOZSEF Keresztes-nagySEM
246903h16'27''GIRAUD NicolasSEMReveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire
247003h16'27''MONGET DavidV1M
247103h16'27''JACINTO MichelV1M
247203h16'27''SLEEGERS KevinSEMTeam Wilmink Poedercoating
247303h16'27''ELAIN PhilippeV1M
247403h16'28''REDDY SimonV1M
247503h16'28''BOUCHAUD AdrienSEM
247603h16'28''FEVRIER YanSEM
247703h16'28''WONG Kam cheungV1M
247803h16'29''DACEY JayV1M
247903h16'29''DE GASQUET GuillaumeSEM
248003h16'30''LOPEZ ChristopherSEM
248103h16'30''LEGARDEUR FranckV1M
248203h16'31''FERRERO GuillaumeSEM
248303h16'32''MAZZARA AlbertoV2MAsd Nonsolocorsa
248403h16'32''TENON Jean-charlesSEMLes Mollets Pitillants
248503h16'32''CISTERNINO DamienSEMGce Team
248603h16'32''HUGHES PaulSEM
248703h16'33''PETIT LaurentV1M
248803h16'34''GUILLOU ClementSEM
248903h16'34''VAREILLAUD DominiqueV1MAs St Junien
249003h16'34''ENOUX PatrickV1MAgile Talon La Mizic(re
249103h16'36''CARNET ArnaudSEM
249203h16'38''WENDY ChapmanV1FTruro Running Club
249303h16'38''MARQUET JulienSEM
249403h16'39''GEERAERT SebastiaanSEMTeam Chas Patat
249503h16'39''DRAPE ThomasSEM
249603h16'40''LILHAMMER KimV2MHerlevlc8berne
249703h16'41''MOREL PhilippeV2MAsdr
249803h16'41''VYPLASIL NicolasSEM
249903h16'41''FERNANDO TrigueroSEMClub Running La Gavia
250003h16'42''LIMA DOS SANTOS ManuelV2MDelos Apei 78
250103h16'42''GRESSIER YoanSEM
250203h16'43''KERJANC MarkoSEM
250303h16'44''BECART Jean-denisSEMVs2m
250403h16'45''KAPUSCINSKI DamienSEMAs Valeo Vision Angers
250503h16'46''ISABELLE AnthonySEM
250603h16'47''GUEVEL YvanV1MPass'running
250703h16'47''CLAISSE MaximeSEM
250803h16'48''KANTOP FlorianSEMAstranauten Runnerb4s
250903h16'49''FRODING BjornV2MMalmc6 Lc6parfc6rening
251003h16'50''CHALLAL LaidV1M
251103h16'52''JUNCHER JxrgenV1M
251203h16'52''LECHMANN OliverV1M
251303h16'53''MAUDET ChristopheV1MOxygene 28
251403h16'53''CLEMENCEAU FredericV1M
251503h16'53''DAWE JohnV2M
251603h16'54''COROSINE RodrigueV2M
251703h16'54''VALANT FranciV2MAvtomehanika Valant
251803h16'54''HUBER ClementSEM
251903h16'55''PADRIXE PierreSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
252003h16'55''HUVENNE MathieuV1M
252103h16'56''ESSL PhilippSEM
252203h16'56''RAMIREZ AdrienSEM
252303h16'56''DONNE JuulSEM
252403h16'56''VIDAL ArmandSEM
252503h16'57''BERNARD OlivierV1MCrau Running
252603h16'58''NAIT-BOUDA SianySEMPlessis Robinson
252703h17'00''CHATILLON NicolasSEMScap18
252803h17'00''BIRSE DuncanSEM
252903h17'00''DHENNIN ThierryV1MAc Tassin
253003h17'00''LEVESQUE JordV1MAthlitic Pont Rian Guichen
253103h17'01''BARGELLI GianniV1MTerramia
253203h17'01''LEHOUX PierreV2M
253303h17'01''STEPHEN GilmoreV1M
253403h17'01''ENGEL SebastienV1M
253503h17'02''MATOS FERNANDES LucasSEMTrilopez
253603h17'03''GARBAYO FUENTES Francisco javieV1MClub Atlitico Corella
253703h17'05''CAVALIER VincentSEM
253803h17'05''PAUL HendrixSEM
253903h17'05''CHAUVEAU BriceSEM
254003h17'06''DUTERTRE StephaneV1MSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
254103h17'06''HALIN GregoryV1M
254203h17'06''MORAT Jean-philippeV1M
254303h17'07''AZRARAK BelaidV1M
254403h17'08''VERSCHEURE ElodieSEFLma
254503h17'08''NIKOLOVA MariaSEF
254603h17'09''OLLIVIER Jean-christopheV1MOxygene Belbeuf
254703h17'09''GONTIER NicolasSEM
254803h17'09''WALTERS JohannV2MNedbank Running Club
254903h17'09''FUZ CharlesSEM
255003h17'09''DIDIERJEAN FredericV1MTriathlon Club Epinal
255103h17'10''ATLAN YvesV2M
255203h17'10''BENMELOUK MohamedV2MCasa Avignon
255303h17'10''SILVESTRE PabloSEMAz Team
255403h17'11''COURTOIS DavidSEMFree Runners Le Club
255503h17'11''GUILLOU RomainSEM
255603h17'11''RIDLER ChristianSEMTri Club Denmark
255703h17'13''KHELIFI HalimV1M
255803h17'15''JAN EmmanuelV1M
255903h17'15''VICART KevinSEMVal De Somme
256003h17'15''VOLLENWEIDER EricV2M
256103h17'15''BONDUELLE SebastienSEM
256203h17'16''LANGERON FranckV2M
256303h17'16''ISOARDI StefanoSEMPodistica Valle Grana
256403h17'16''JAHAN MarcSEM
256503h17'18''CONTE SebastienV1MNantes Triathlon
256603h17'18''RIBOT LaurentSEM
256703h17'19''GERARD YannSEM
256803h17'19''AUQUIER RolandSEM
256903h17'19''ACIERNO MarcoV1MAsd Nonsolocorsa
257003h17'19''PLAUMANN MikeV1MAsaspp
257103h17'20''DE MATOS SergioV1M
257203h17'21''SEHEAHAN DeclanSEM
257303h17'21''BOURHIS AlexandreSEM
257403h17'22''BOISE FabriceSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
257503h17'22''LEONARD NicolasSEMUs Liffre
257603h17'22''DEL SIENA MauriceV2MTerramia
257703h17'22''DJOUAD-GUIBERT FaridV1M
257803h17'24''MEUGNIER ChristopheV1M
257903h17'24''KOEPPEL StephaneSEM
258003h17'25''TROTTAIN JeromeV1M
258103h17'25''KENNA RichardSEMN/a
258203h17'25''ROUBEYRIE GuillaumeSEMMont De Marsan
258303h17'25''OUATTOU AbdelazizV1M
258403h17'26''FINLAYSON KennyV1M
258503h17'26''WEBB PiersESM
258603h17'28''JAMELOT PhilippeV1M
258703h17'28''LOGHMARI FahmiSEM
258803h17'28''GONNET MatthieuV1M
258903h17'28''SUTER WilfridV1MStat Satory
259003h17'29''ENNASR JamalV2M
259103h17'29''MEPAS RomainSEM
259203h17'29''GERMAIN EymericSEM
259303h17'29''KERBAUL EmmanuelSEMGuipavas Oxygene
259403h17'29''BRANDT EyalV1M
259503h17'32''CHARDIGNY ThomasV1MS/ Co Paceen
259603h17'32''MCNAMEE SimonV1M
259703h17'32''LOGGIA PaoloV1M
259803h17'33''MURPHY JackSEM
259903h17'34''CAUHET CedricSEMArtois Athletisme
260003h17'34''LEVEQUE EmmanuelV1MEsco Saint Andre Des Eaux
260103h17'34''CARLO MelegariV1MMaratoneti Gaggiano
260203h17'34''COERCHON StephaneV2MLes Alligators Seynod Triathlo
260303h17'35''AMELINE SylvainSEMAsaspp
260403h17'35''OLIVIER DominiqueV1M
260503h17'35''WALLEY MatthewSEMSEhropshire Shufflers
260603h17'36''FRANCOIS PascalV1M
260703h17'36''LEBOEUF SebastienV1M
260803h17'37''SANCHEZ ANTUNA Jose robertoV2MCorreciero Atletismo
260903h17'37''WLACHOJIANNIS JannisSEM
261003h17'37''SKYBERG EspenV1M
261103h17'38''FLAVION StephaneV1MRajasport
261203h17'38''SAADA SamuelV1M
261303h17'38''PEREIRA MarcV1M
261403h17'39''SEMAH RabieSEMRajasport
261503h17'39''DOROTA ZbyszekV1MRun Run Oleszyce
261603h17'39''HUGHES JordanSEMMiddleton Harriers
261703h17'39''BOUCHIRED NicolasSEMCo Harfleur
261803h17'39''ABALAIN Pierre-yvesV1M
261903h17'41''HODIQUE HerveV1M
262003h17'42''CHOCTEAU FredericV1M
262103h17'43''ROPPONEN MattiV1M
262203h17'43''SAEZ MARTINEZ JulianV1M
262303h17'43''GRANDIDIER BrunoV2MMetz Triathlon
262403h17'43''BROUSSARD StephaneV2M
262503h17'44''ZINCENKO AndrejsV1MUs Palaiseau Triathlon
262603h17'45''DAVILA GARRIDO Pedro angelV1M
262703h17'45''LUCZYSZYN ArnaudSEMJsg Ghyvelde
262803h17'46''BOCQUET ChristopheSEM
262903h17'47''LAMER KevinSEM
263003h17'47''DAVID RomainSEM
263103h17'48''HAUTEMAYOU HerveV1MLes Foulies Mezelloises
263203h17'49''LACROUTS YohanSEM
263303h17'49''MICHAUT DominiqueV2M
263403h17'49''PARRY StephaneV1MAc Talant
263503h17'49''LESSENT HugoSEM
263603h17'49''AUFFRET ArnaudV1MBondoufle Ac
263703h17'49''GENEIX RobertV4MCourir Dans Chatellerault
263803h17'50''HARVEY AlexSEMSerpentine Rc
263903h17'50''JOLLIET FrancoisSEMSam Paris 12
264003h17'50''CALAS SimonSEM
264103h17'51''LEFEBVRE CharlesSEM
264203h17'51''ROUSSELLE NicolasSEM
264303h17'52''MARTINEAU KimV1F
264403h17'52''GOEMAERE LaurensSEM
264503h17'53''FRONVAL IsabelleV1FKm42 Saint-just-le-martel
264603h17'53''PHOJO KevinSEM
264703h17'55''BADDA OmarV1M
264803h17'55''VAN WYNSBERGHE TheoESM
264903h17'55''LEROY LoicV1MAstb
265003h17'56''BORDON Jean pierreV1M
265103h17'56''JASENSKY OldrichSEMAk Kromeriz
265203h17'56''CAVENAGHI GiuseppeV2MMaratoneti Gaggiano
265303h17'56''HOBERG TorbenV1MMove Randers
265403h17'57''DERPION LudovicSEMMarne La Vallee Athletisme
265503h17'58''MAURO ReaV2MPolisportiva Ciociara A Fava
265603h17'58''PAYEN JeremieV1MAc Outreau
265703h17'58''GARAYT FabriceV1M
265803h17'59''BARCELLA MicheleV1M
265903h17'59''DELNATTE CedricSEM
266003h17'59''FURON OlivierSEM
266103h18'00''LE CALVEZ FabriceSEMAsasp
266203h18'00''KEREN AlikV1M
266303h18'00''DROUIN LaurentV1MAsbdf
266403h18'01''JUAN CARLOS Camporro del coV1M
266503h18'01''MORGADO SergioV1M
266603h18'02''ROSE Jean christopheV1MEsprit Run
266703h18'03''TROCHON Jean-marcV2MAsa
266803h18'04''LINTUNEN PetteriV2M
266903h18'04''SEVERIN EmmanuelV1M
267003h18'04''GOBE LaurentSEMEasqy
267103h18'04''WESTERDUIJN BobV2MSpark
267203h18'04''AVRIL Jean-marieV2MEntente Des Mauges
267303h18'04''SEHU RomaricV1M
267403h18'06''MORINIERE NoelV2MEntente Des Mauges
267503h18'06''PASQUER LionelV2MGdm Saint James
267603h18'06''PONTI AlessandroV1MTritaly
267703h18'06''FONSECA BrunoSEM
267803h18'06''GRIFFON OlivierV1MEntente Des Mauges
267903h18'07''CRUTCHLEY JonathanSEM
268003h18'07''LEMEUNIER VincentV2M
268103h18'08''CHARTIER JimmySEMCap Liberti
268203h18'08''ZASTROW Kai frederikV1M
268303h18'08''GODRICH AlistairSEM
268403h18'09''DRUESNES BrunoV1M
268503h18'09''MAUROUARD SebastienSEM
268603h18'09''BREDIN SwannSEM
268703h18'10''CORNEA JonathanSEM
268803h18'12''LAGNEAUX SebastienV1M
268903h18'12''JIMENEZ AlanV1M
269003h18'13''MERCIER DenisV1M
269103h18'13''NEYROLLES PhilippeV2MPontault Aac
269203h18'13''PONS JeremySEM
269303h18'13''SANDEAUX BernardV1MJuvirun
269403h18'14''PARAGE FredericSEM
269503h18'14''GROENINCK PhilippeV2M
269603h18'15''FILLON NicolasSEM
269703h18'15''ILARIO SimonettaV2M
269803h18'15''POTEZ AdrianSEMCourir A Ormes
269903h18'16''BROSSEAU FabriceV1M
270003h18'17''HERRIQUET GillesSEMAthletisme Club Seclinois
270103h18'17''GUILLEN MathieuSEM
270203h18'17''BACONNET NicolasSEM
270303h18'18''DUPLANT ThierryV2MEverrun42
270403h18'18''MAGINLEY ErrolV2MSt Albans Striders
270503h18'18''GARCIA ThomasSEM
270603h18'18''HOLLOWAY ThomasSEM
270703h18'19''PLANET KevinSEMVilo Club Rambertois
270803h18'20''GRABNER JohannV1M
270903h18'21''DECORNOY NarcisseV1M
271003h18'21''CHAMPION DominiqueV1MTcandresy
271103h18'21''SALLENAVE XavierSEM
271203h18'22''SPAYNE DominicSEM
271303h18'22''CAULLIEZ GregoireSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
271403h18'22''WERZ WolfgangV2MTsv Hirschau
271503h18'23''GROLLEAU Jean-yvesV1MEntente Des Mauges
271603h18'23''BICNAU EmmanuelSEM
271703h18'23''JANUS GuillaumeSEM
271803h18'23''DORP VAN AndreV1MAv Fortuna
271903h18'23''ABRAHAM ChristopheV2M
272003h18'24''BEAUMARD ArnaudV1M
272103h18'24''WOLF FabriceV1M
272203h18'24''LEBORGNE CyrilleV1MEsr
272303h18'25''HEBERT CecileV1FLa Berrichonne Chateauroux
272403h18'25''ORFAO SorayaV1FPontault Aac
272503h18'25''JOHNSTON PeterV1MWirksworth Running Club
272603h18'26''FREMONT WilliamV1MLes Fondusports
272703h18'26''SAVY CedricV1MUa Sociiti Ginirale
272803h18'26''MASSOT JeromeV2M
272903h18'27''CARRARO FilippoV1M
273003h18'27''DADEJ MaksymilianSEM
273103h18'27''KAPP GilSEM
273203h18'27''CHOPARD HerveV1M
273303h18'30''NOURI MandanaSEF
273403h18'30''AMBAL PeterSEM
273503h18'30''GUENGANT YvesV2M
273603h18'31''MOINY NicolasV1MAsptt Chclons En Champagne
273703h18'32''BISSIONI AndreaV1MAmici Della Fatica Asd Cesena
273803h18'32''LORBITZKI KaiSEM
273903h18'32''DOBELI Jean francoisV1M
274003h18'32''BURTE EmmanuelV1M
274103h18'33''MAGNE Jean-francoisV1MAs Numericable Sfr
274203h18'33''CARTIGNY RemiSEMAthletic Club De Colombes
274303h18'33''GRATON MaximeSEM
274403h18'34''BUNEL WilfriedV1M
274503h18'34''LE GRELLE BrunoV2M
274603h18'34''BELLOCQ LucasSEM
274703h18'34''BOISSEAU Frederic noelV1M
274803h18'35''ANTSON FranckV1M
274903h18'35''PAYELLEVILLE MaximeSEMAntigel
275003h18'36''SERRANO Maria antoniaV2FRunners Ciutat De Valencia
275103h18'36''ROSSIER RogerV2M
275203h18'36''CUGGIA BrunoV2MScap Cadaujac
275303h18'36''CASTRO AlexandreSEM
275403h18'36''ESKINAZI BernardV2MUa Societe Generale
275503h18'38''PASQUARELLI GregorySEM
275603h18'38''LAGEAT AlexanderV1M
275703h18'39''VALADIER LudovicV1MAs Meudon
275803h18'39''PERRIN StephaneV1MSans
275903h18'39''ALAN KellySEM
276003h18'41''DOLZ StephaneV1MAj Auxerre Section Marathon
276103h18'43''BOYER GuillaumeSEM
276203h18'43''PARROD OlivierSEM
276303h18'43''HAYCRAFT BarnabeSEMParis Athletic
276403h18'44''WAREMBOURG BrunoV1MAsaspp
276503h18'44''ESCRIBANO LucioV1MSchneider Electric Running Tea
276603h18'44''COLM O gradyV1M
276703h18'45''NAIZET EricV2M
276803h18'45''SOUMPHOLPHAKDY SomphoneSEM
276903h18'46''CHAIZE MaximeSEMAsptt Agen
277003h18'46''BRUN PhilippeV1MAcra Arles
277103h18'46''HUET MathieuSEM
277203h18'47''BERTAUX AurelienSEM
277303h18'48''LAUGRAND ThomasSEMTeam Griff Auto
277403h18'48''COIGNARD RenaudV2MOxygc(ne Psa
277503h18'48''COURANT EmmanuelV1MFc Barbentane
277603h18'48''GREGOIRE MickaelSEM
277703h18'49''DOMINGUEZ PUNAL GustavoV1M
277803h18'49''BEAUFILS BrunoV1MNiant
277903h18'49''VANHOLLEBEKE Jean-marcV1MNanterre Athlitic Club
278003h18'50''PEROL JulienV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
278103h18'50''DURAND JohannV1MS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
278203h18'51''BUISSON PatriceV1MLes Amis Des Quais De Pauillac
278303h18'51''VASILEIOU VasileiosSEM
278403h18'52''KELLY CourtneyESF
278503h18'52''RECUERO GillesV2M
278603h18'52''COELHO INES Jean-louisSEMUnion Sportive Alfortville Ath
278703h18'52''WINTERTON MarkV1M
278803h18'52''SALEH MansourSEM
278903h18'52''MORMUL PrzemyslawSEM
279003h18'53''FOURQUEZ ChristopheV1M
279103h18'53''VICTOR LaurentV1M
279203h18'53''LEWINGTON LeeSEMKnowsley Harriers
279303h18'54''ANTUNES JoseV1MPontault Aac
279403h18'54''REGAZZONI HuguesSEM
279503h18'54''LAMBERT DavidSEM
279603h18'54''RAMON Villar ruibalV2MVerxel Nutricic3n Deportiva
279703h18'55''SICARD NicolasV1M
279803h18'55''POUILLAS StephaneV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
279903h18'55''WINCKEL FredericSEM
280003h18'56''POUILLAS FreddyV1MJogging Club Le Poiri Sur Vie
280103h18'57''NETO MurilloSEMGuana Trainer
280203h18'58''VERWACHT QuentinV1M
280303h18'59''LEBRETON PhilippeSEMLesmorlaaspied
280403h19'00''STOCKMANS FrancoisV2MRcb
280503h19'00''LOPEZ FranciscoSEMBarrera
280603h19'00''CROONENBERGHS FredericV1MAs Bazainville
280703h19'00''VAN DELSEN Willem alSEM
280803h19'00''LUPIANEZ MARTIN JavierSEM
280903h19'01''LENGLET YannickSEM
281003h19'02''FLORENS BrettV1M
281103h19'02''ROYER AlexandreSEM
281203h19'04''PEREIRA DavidSEM
281303h19'04''PERON EtienneSEM
281403h19'05''FERT GregoireV1M
281503h19'05''ANDRIEU GregoireV1M
281603h19'05''FRAGUA SebastienV1M
281703h19'06''FAIVRE SebastienSEMAsptt Nancy
281803h19'06''LESPAGNARD DavidV1MSam (sophia Athletisme Maratho
281903h19'06''GUILLE JohannSEMStade Olympique Calais Athliti
282003h19'07''ARRAGON RemiSEM
282103h19'07''PETITALOT FredericV1MSco Ste Marguerite Marseille
282203h19'07''AIT KACI OUALI AmineSEM
282303h19'07''YVEN ThomasSEM
282403h19'07''WELSCH FrancoisV1M
282503h19'07''THOMAS SmithSEMPennine Fell Runners
282603h19'07''PESNEAU PhilippeV2M
282703h19'09''LEGOUET CedricSEMXvc(me Athlitic Club
282803h19'10''BUISSON BenjaminSEMAsvel Villeurbanne
282903h19'10''PERRACHON DanielV2M
283003h19'10''LEBOUCHER LucV2MStade Vertois Athletisme
283103h19'10''CLOUTIER SebastienV1MUs Chemonots Nouvion Sur Meuse
283203h19'11''VAMBANA HarryV1MTeam Banane
283303h19'11''SIMON ARTIGAS JoanV1M
283403h19'12''DUBAN ArnaudV1M
283503h19'12''GNOUNOU JalelV1M
283603h19'12''GOGARTY BenedictSEM
283703h19'13''FOLLAIN ThibaudSEM
283803h19'14''LUCIANI SylvainV1M
283903h19'14''FEKAR FaridV2MCaggv
284003h19'14''JONK ArjanV1M
284103h19'14''LE COZ EmmanuelSEM
284203h19'15''SONNE PeterV1MMarathon Runners Denmark
284303h19'15''WAUCQUIER DavidSEMCa Beaucaire
284403h19'15''MATTHEWS StuartV1M
284503h19'16''GAUVRIT MickaelSEMLes Fondusports
284603h19'16''BOUDEAU EricV2MAclr
284703h19'17''PASQUIER TonyV1MEntente Des Mauges
284803h19'18''NARFIN EdmondV2MSoues Omnisports
284903h19'20''ANTON KarlV1MCima Pays Auray / Lm Endurance
285003h19'20''DUCLOY KevinSEMSt Martin Athletisme
285103h19'20''MARTIN Jean-philippeSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
285203h19'21''NADEZHDA SemeniukSEFTop Run
285303h19'21''VERMOT OlivierV1MTerramia
285403h19'21''BANSARD ArnaudSEMJ3 Sports Amilly
285503h19'21''BOUTHEMY LudovicSEMSew Usocome Forbach
285603h19'21''FALIGANT Jean-claudeV2MEntente Des Mauges
285703h19'21''NICOLAS NoelV1MAs Numericable-sfr
285803h19'22''BARDOT DavidSEM
285903h19'22''BENARD GuillaumeSEM
286003h19'22''NOGUEIRA Jean-philippeV1MAcsgs
286103h19'22''COY Jean-francoisV1M
286203h19'22''MAINA KevinSEM
286303h19'23''ALLEN JamesV2M
286403h19'23''HAUSSTATTER RuneV1MLillehammer University College
286503h19'23''CREQUY DominiqueV1M
286603h19'23''ROJO ChrisV1M
286703h19'24''MARTIN SamSEMDerby Tri Club
286803h19'24''COUSTALOU DidierV2MCo Sud Essonne
286903h19'25''NEVOUX PierreSEM
287003h19'25''PERRET ThierryV2MEarv S/l Eatt
287103h19'25''LEZDINS JanisSEM
287203h19'25''LABOURE MichelV1M
287303h19'26''CISTERNINO FredericV1MTriasud Sp54
287403h19'26''FERREIRINHA JorgeSEMPass' Running
287503h19'26''DREWERY CyrilV1M
287603h19'26''HOEGH MikkelSEM
287703h19'26''DUPIRE OlivierV1M
287803h19'26''ZAROWSKY DamienSEM
287903h19'27''DUMINY GillesV1MVsop
288003h19'27''MARTIN EricV1M
288103h19'27''LAGRANGE SebastienSEM
288203h19'27''GONTHIER RemiSEM
288303h19'28''CEREZO RafaelSEM
288403h19'28''ISABELLE TeddySEM
288503h19'28''ROMON MathieuSEM
288603h19'28''MAZEL AlexandreV1M
288703h19'28''THIOULOUSE FlorentSEM
288803h19'28''HIRA GustaveV1MAccr De Choisy Le Roi
288903h19'28''PERROTIN GuillaumeV1M
289003h19'28''PALOMINO ManuelV1MPaspa
289103h19'29''YOICHIRO HigaV1M
289203h19'29''LESIEUR BenjaminV1MFooting Loisir Guigbicourtois
289303h19'29''HANSSON ChristerV1MHuddinge Ais
289403h19'29''GAUTIER EricV1M
289503h19'29''RICHARDSON FredericSEM
289603h19'30''COLLIGAN JoeSEMWallsend Harriers Ac
289703h19'30''SOUVIGNHEC StephaneV1M
289803h19'30''TINSALHI ZahirV1M
289903h19'32''RACINE Jean-denisV1MRunning Club De Corbie
290003h19'32''KRAWIEC AnthonyV1MRethel Sprotif
290103h19'32''CORRAL MUGA IvanV1M
290203h19'33''LEGRAS DominiqueV2MScba
290303h19'33''BOSCO SabinoV2MAssisi Runners
290403h19'33''MARTIN RegisSEM
290503h19'33''DROULEZ FranckV1MUsson Sport Nature
290603h19'34''MADSEN AndersSEM
290703h19'35''RAULT ChristopheSEM
290803h19'35''COE TomSEM
290903h19'36''DELAFOSSE DamienSEM
291003h19'36''PHILIPPE MichelV2MAs Tourlaville
291103h19'37''GIMONET GuillaumeSEM
291203h19'37''FUTTRUP JesperV1M
291303h19'37''TRESCA VincentSEM
291403h19'38''PELLA EnricoV1MRoad Runners Maddaloni
291503h19'38''GERARD RubenSEMParis Running Club
291603h19'39''DELVART DavidV1M
291703h19'39''PERRIER Jean-francoisV2MIntripide De Pri En Pail
291803h19'39''MARY AnthonyV1M
291903h19'39''LANOY LucV1MAc Cannes
292003h19'40''GOURNAY DavidV1MAc Outreau
292103h19'40''MAX HadlettSEM
292203h19'40''LISAPOV VitalySEM
292303h19'40''LANDRIEUX SebastienV1M
292403h19'40''PAILHE TheoSEM
292503h19'40''DARREN BezzinaV1M
292603h19'41''GUILHERMET StephaneV1M
292703h19'41''MIHELCIC TomazV1MGuzman
292803h19'41''GEORGE EdouardV1M
292903h19'41''DAIREAUX FrancoisSEM
293003h19'42''POMPEE EmmanuelSEM
293103h19'42''GEIKER MariusSEM
293203h19'43''ROBINET CedricV1M
293303h19'43''WEIHERMUELLER BernhardV1MHirschau
293403h19'45''RIBET PhilippeV1MUssm Saint Mars La Brierr
293503h19'45''MAILLOT PatriceV1MAsc Tournan
293603h19'45''BROWN SimonV1MHatch Warren Runners
293703h19'46''PASQUIER GuillaumeV1M
293803h19'46''BRECHBUHL AlainV2MAc Saint-avold
293903h19'48''AMBROSO FabriceSEMTeam Spartans Italia
294003h19'48''JOAO FreitasV1MClube Atletismo Do Funchal
294103h19'48''BRAHIM BenoitSEMVermelles Athletic Club
294203h19'48''ZUPANCIC LuisV1MPakirnica Tims Trbi
294303h19'48''DUFAUT CorentinV1MAsllarobertsau
294403h19'49''DELYE ArnaudSEM
294503h19'50''THOMAS RomainSEM
294603h19'51''LAILLET PatrickV2M
294703h19'51''QUINN ThomasSEM
294803h19'51''PERROT ChristopheSEMSco Ste Marguerite
294903h19'52''COMBALBERT YannisV1MStade De Vanves
295003h19'52''CORNILLON GregoryV1M
295103h19'53''OTERO RAMIREZ AlejandroSEMA Bouza Sprint
295203h19'53''PICARD EricV2MS/l Sa Fontenay Le Comte Athle
295303h19'53''CHRIS DobsonSEM
295403h19'54''NICOLAS GaelSEMMj Authon
295503h19'54''PIAI MicheleSEM
295603h19'54''ORTIZ OLMEDA LuisV1MClub De Corredores De Alcobend
295703h19'54''GRANSART OlivierV1M
295803h19'55''LACOCHE CedricSEM
295903h19'56''JACINTO SergeV1M
296003h19'57''RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HER LucasSEMTigers Running Club
296103h19'57''LE PAGE JulienSEM
296203h19'58''DOUCET-CARRIERE ChristoferV1MAa Allaudienne
296303h19'59''REMINIAC RodolpheV1MEa Pays De Broceliande
296403h19'59''COUTINHO AlbertV1MRoanne Triahlon
296503h19'59''MASCHMANN MikaelSEMSweden
296603h20'00''DUMOULIN FredericV1MTriathlon Romanais Peageois
296703h20'00''BURMA DmitrySEM
296803h20'00''QUEVARREC GuillaumeV1MEtat Major De Force 1
296903h20'00''THEVENET LionelV1M
297003h20'01''SCHMIDT AndreasV1MScc Berlin
297103h20'01''VATIN JeromeV1MAntony Natation Section Triath
297203h20'01''FOUCAUX EricV1MAmitie Nature Montlucon
297303h20'01''LUNELLI DiegoV2MAmis Fb
297403h20'02''COLOMBANI AmbroiseV1MLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
297503h20'02''ROUX MickaelSEMFree Runners
297603h20'02''TROVATO GiuseppeV1MJogging Club Luingne
297703h20'02''PLATEL RemySEM
297803h20'03''BAUDUCEAU NathalieV1FAthletic Coeur De Fond
297903h20'03''CALVEZ ThierryV1M
298003h20'04''COLE RuthSEF
298103h20'04''PEJOUX JeremySEM
298203h20'04''MARCHE YannV2MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
298303h20'05''MAY DominikSEM
298403h20'05''MOLLER AndreV1M
298503h20'05''BURGAUD VincentSEM
298603h20'05''CHIAPPARA FrancescoV1MAtlrtica Gavirate
298703h20'06''LAISNARD OlivierSEMUpac Craon
298803h20'06''FERNANDES HaroldoV2M
298903h20'07''THOMAS BILLOT YannickSEMUseab Avoine
299003h20'08''GADECKI ArturV1MFitness Club Tao Kielce
299103h20'09''GAND DavidV1M
299203h20'09''LE GOFF FrancoisSEM
299303h20'09''ALLEGOET SylvainV1MGuipavas Oxygene
299403h20'09''BEL BaptisteSEM
299503h20'10''HERMANT RemiSEM
299603h20'10''RODRIGUEZ MickaelSEMCsa 303
299703h20'11''PIRTNIEKS BretsV1M
299803h20'11''STOYANOV ZdravkoSEM
299903h20'11''DEQUIER EymericSEM
300003h20'11''ABDELKRIM CamelSEMSdis 38
300103h20'12''CLECH AlainV2M
300203h20'12''PHILIPPOT LoicV1M
300303h20'12''TAMME RistoSEMEktaco As
300403h20'12''COLE MattV1M
300503h20'13''GORIOT BenjaminSEMNanterre Athletic Club
300603h20'13''ROULEAU StephaneV1MJogging Club Nieulais
300703h20'14''BIRO DenisSEMTeam Silla Hopp
300803h20'14''BINOUMAR LahoucineSEMNanterre Athletic Club
300903h20'16''GRANT RebeccaSEF
301003h20'16''BELLMUNT StephaneV1MSemeac Olympique
301103h20'16''BONNEMAISON PhilippeV1M
301203h20'17''SENECHAL SebastienV1MAc Outreau
301303h20'18''DOBBS GrahamSEM
301403h20'18''GUYOT ThomasSEM
301503h20'19''MATHON NicolasV1M
301603h20'19''TORII MakotoV1M
301703h20'20''VARLET SandyV1M
301803h20'20''FLOERS VincentSEM
301903h20'21''MIQUEL PatrickV2M
302003h20'22''MARK RhodesSEM
302103h20'23''MOULIN NicolasSEM
302203h20'23''LARDIN ThierryV1M
302303h20'23''CHADLI AhmedV1M
302403h20'23''DAN QuentinSEM
302503h20'24''MAUREL AlexandreSEM
302603h20'25''RINJONNEAU HerveV1M
302703h20'25''DE LAENDER NicoV1MRoad Runners Torhout
302803h20'25''OEHLER JohannesSEM
302903h20'26''BLONDIAUX BrunoV1MArtois Athletisme
303003h20'26''BIZIEN RomainSEM
303103h20'26''BUSCHE DanyV1MUnitas Brumath
303203h20'26''POLLARD WillSEM
303303h20'26''PLOUVIER SylvainSEMESMsier Sport
303403h20'27''PRAT EricV2M
303503h20'27''HAREL AlonV1MRatseyhamoshavot
303603h20'28''ESPOSITO AndreaSEMAsd Podistica Torino
303703h20'29''POIZAT DavidV1MAntony Athletisme 92
303803h20'29''MARY BaptisteSEMRc Epernay
303903h20'29''ELNECAVE IlanSEM
304003h20'29''DE BENOIST HuguesSEM
304103h20'29''BRUNEAUX DominiqueSEMSda Aix-en-othe
304203h20'31''PETIT GillesSEM
304303h20'31''MISIORNY RadoslawV1M
304403h20'32''PAZIANAS IoannisSEM
304503h20'32''SCOTT DominicV2M
304603h20'32''JASMAIN TonyV1MAthlitic Club Angirien
304703h20'32''REB KevinSEM
304803h20'33''SUPLIE TimmSEMTri Michels
304903h20'33''SUZE JeromeSEM
305003h20'35''ROUCAYROL LoicSEM
305103h20'35''POIRIER Pierre-yvesV1M
305203h20'36''RONDEAUX ChristopheV1MAs St Sylvain D'anjou
305303h20'37''AUTAJON JeremieV1MStaubli Sport
305403h20'37''CHEYNET Jean-philippeV1M
305503h20'39''D_USSEL AmauryV1M
305603h20'39''DENNISON PeterSEM
305703h20'40''DUCLERT LouisSEM
305803h20'40''DESAUTE BenoitV1MA2m
305903h20'41''BOUGRAIN ChristopheV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
306003h20'41''TIRE FranckV1M
306103h20'41''HANGUEHARD MichaelSEM
306203h20'41''BOCQUET RudolphSEM
306303h20'42''FERRAZZI FabriceV2M
306403h20'42''COUSINS StephenV1MWorthing And District Harriers
306503h20'42''DUTREY HugoSEM
306603h20'43''LOUDENOT QuentinSEM
306703h20'43''LESCOUT SebastienV1MAthletic Sud Vendee
306803h20'43''DION RaphaelSEM
306903h20'44''BROWN GarySEMPenarth And Dinas Runners
307003h20'45''COUCHMAN KevinV2MFul On Tri
307103h20'45''BENNETT JamesSEM
307203h20'45''BOUAZZA SoufyaneSEMRcf Issy Avia
307303h20'45''HARDY MickaelV1M
307403h20'45''LECLEF JulienSEMCpmv Nalinnes
307503h20'46''MAYOUE LaurentV1MEa Villefranche
307603h20'46''THOMAS StephaneV1MThaon Triathlon
307703h20'46''BELMONTE Jose luisV1M
307803h20'46''LOORIUS LoicSEM
307903h20'47''LACORTE PaulSEM
308003h20'47''LACAILLE LaurentV1M
308103h20'47''KAISER AlexisSEM
308203h20'48''VAURIS LudovicV1M
308303h20'48''JURADO EricV1M
308403h20'49''SIQUEIRA SergioV1MSantiago Ascenc'o
308503h20'49''GONZALEZ LAMELAS AurelioV1M
308603h20'51''BEN AMARA ChoukriV1M
308703h20'52''EL MAHI SaadSEM
308803h20'52''MAILLARD BriceSEMAscff
308903h20'52''PELEGRY PierreV1M
309003h20'53''VERNADAT LaurentV1MCap Cmcic
309103h20'53''MASUREL GaspardSEM
309203h20'54''LESUR FabienV1MCor Dammartin
309303h20'55''PRIGENT PierreSEM
309403h20'55''DE LA TOUR DU PIN ComeSEM
309503h20'55''WALKER WayneSEM
309603h20'56''BRUAND ChristopheSEMJogging Rando Pays De Lamballe
309703h20'57''PALLANCHER ThierryV2MAsfi Villejuif
309803h20'57''BOUTROUILLE FlorentV1MAsl Cora
309903h20'57''LYNCH DamonV1M
310003h20'58''ROWE JonathanSEM
310103h20'59''GIOIA DamianoV1MMaratoneti Gaggiano
310203h21'00''MARTIN Jean francoisV2M
310303h21'00''HADJ MERABET MehdiV1M
310403h21'02''ROLLOT SylvainSEM
310503h21'02''NEAU FrancoisV1M
310603h21'03''CHENEVIER Jean-yvesV2M
310703h21'04''IDZIAK CedricV1MUs Marquette
310803h21'04''VERGER EricV2MUsmmalakoff
310903h21'04''MASSOU XavierV1M
311003h21'05''ELLIS-SMITH JonV1M
311103h21'06''FROIDEVAL OlivierV1MBouygtel Sports
311203h21'06''BUTTNER ThomasSEM
311303h21'06''LINTUNEN SampsaSEMRaja-karjalan Suunistajat
311403h21'06''FETSCH TanguySEM
311503h21'07''DEFRESNE ThomasSEM
311603h21'07''LE ROCH ChristopheV1MAdn Noyal Pontivy
311703h21'08''LEROUX YannickV1M
311803h21'09''MORDAS ClaudiaV2FTusem Essen
311903h21'09''CARO PORLAN RaimundoV3MHogar Puerto Lumbreras Eliocro
312003h21'09''TRUPIN SamuelSEMAmicale Sapeurs-pompiers Bethu
312103h21'09''LEMAIRE NicolasV2MAthlitic Club Riolais
312203h21'09''BEHAGUE OlivierSEM
312303h21'10''CERISIER JoelV1MNiant
312403h21'11''VAN BECELAERE ThomasSEM
312503h21'12''URIE RuddyV1MClub Athletisme De Brezolles
312603h21'13''LAORDEN NAVARRO OscarSEMCd Chinguan
312703h21'14''CASTELL PatriceV2MCcr92
312803h21'14''SIMKIN PaulSEM
312903h21'15''SAMYN FranckV1MUsm Montargis
313003h21'15''CROFT JonathanSEM
313103h21'15''PINHEIRO PauloV1MCs Courtry
313203h21'16''DE SARNEZ CharlesESM
313303h21'17''FREITAS AntonioV1M
313403h21'17''LAVOQUET XavierV1M
313503h21'17''ROOS PatrickSEMFc St Pauli Triathlon
313603h21'19''LEON SebastienSEM
313703h21'19''AUSTIN GerryV1MArbroath Footers
313803h21'19''DENTAMARO NicolaV1MTurin Marathon
313903h21'22''HOULES DenisSEM
314003h21'22''MORAND YanV1M
314103h21'24''RICHARD MickV1M
314203h21'25''ARNOULT PascalV2MC2a Aubergenville - 078076
314303h21'25''GRAVERET Jean-charlesV1MEasqy
314403h21'25''VLASSEROS NicolasSEM
314503h21'25''DELANDE FabriceSEM
314603h21'25''SCHILS DennisSEM
314703h21'26''STOKIS RaphaelV1M
314803h21'26''LEDRU OlivierV1M
314903h21'26''FARRUGIA FredericV1MAsvel Athletisme
315003h21'27''COUSIN SylvieV2FSa Montrouge Paris 12
315103h21'27''TARRANT TonyV1M
315203h21'28''FUNAKOSHI SatoshiV1MTeam Parismarathon
315303h21'29''PANTANO DiegoV1M
315403h21'29''VILLAIN FredericV1M
315503h21'30''BOLLENGIER ChristopheV1MAs Culturelle Arc Internationa
315603h21'30''PARET StephaneV1M
315703h21'30''DIA HamidouSEMHealthcity Saint-germain
315803h21'31''CORLEY SteveV1MBracknell Forest Runners
315903h21'31''SEMIRNOV RuslanV2MSk Romashkovo
316003h21'31''BLACQUIERE JanV2M
316103h21'32''MICHAUT SimonSEM
316203h21'33''CASTAGNET FlorenceSEFAcvv
316303h21'33''DUBE ThandoV1M
316403h21'33''COSSA GianpaoloV2MTerramia
316503h21'33''HACKER DarrenV1MIroncrew
316603h21'33''LASNIER ArnaudV1M
316703h21'33''BURGAUD Pierre-yvesV1M
316803h21'34''MERRIEN JulienSEM
316903h21'34''DZIGIEL PrzemysawSEMKb Maniac Pozna
317003h21'34''CHEN ZhangchiESM
317103h21'35''PENGLAOU JeanV2MPlm Conflans
317203h21'35''BATTISTELLI FabioSEMAssisi Runners
317303h21'35''AMATA VincenzoV1MAtletica Nebrodi
317403h21'35''DEMMIG RalfV2MBerlin Kaulsdorf
317503h21'36''COMBRET BorisSEM
317603h21'36''RAMONDOU PatrickV1MSco Ste Marguerite
317703h21'36''HAZARD SebastienV1M
317803h21'36''AZEGAMI FumiakiV1M
317903h21'36''ALIX DidierV1M
318003h21'37''CAPIN LaurentV1M
318103h21'37''NAUDE MathieuSEM
318203h21'38''BEN NATHAN MarcV1M
318303h21'38''SABRI AchrafV1M
318403h21'39''PEEL RobertSEM
318503h21'40''BRIANT GeoffreyV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
318603h21'41''MARKLE TerenceV2M
318703h21'42''WONG Wing takV1M
318803h21'42''OSES GONZALEZ AlbertoV1M
318903h21'42''MARIA LicinioSEM
319003h21'42''VANNEUFVILLE AlainV1MOsa
319103h21'42''RUMPLER FabienV1M
319203h21'43''FOURNIER Patrice herve aV1M
319303h21'44''QUINLAN AshleySEMAldershot Farnham District
319403h21'45''DEMONGEOT SylvainSEM
319503h21'45''GUERIN MartinSEM
319603h21'46''PEREZ RodrigoV1M
319703h21'46''HADDAD FabienV1M
319803h21'46''BEPPE CuocoV1M
319903h21'47''BENAZZOUZ DaoudV1M
320003h21'47''HIS GautierSEMLes Moches
320103h21'48''MILLS KateV1F
320203h21'48''LAUGIER NicolasSEMAc St Remy
320303h21'48''GILBOA OferV1MRatseyhamoshavot
320403h21'48''SUZANNE JeremySEMBoostodion
320503h21'48''PIERRE GillesV1M
320603h21'49''QUERE EmmanuelSEM
320703h21'49''CORNEC CedricV1M
320803h21'49''COURY DanielSEM
320903h21'50''CAPPOEN StephaneV1MMaubeuge Marathon
321003h21'50''STUART ShoreSEM
321103h21'50''KAMENSKI NevenSEMZagreb Runners
321203h21'50''EDGAR DavidSEMVictoria Park Harriers
321303h21'50''BRANGER ThierrySEM
321403h21'51''VIENNET BrunoSEMCabeaucaire
321503h21'52''VON BECHTOLSHEIM MatthiasV1M
321603h21'53''MILTON-BARKER JasonSEM
321703h21'53''GENTILS JohnnySEM
321803h21'53''CHEVALIER EricV1MAsr
321903h21'53''FERNANDEZ JesusSEMClub Running La Gavia
322003h21'53''DUFFY StevenSEM
322103h21'53''BLANCHARD EricV1M
322203h21'54''SAO JOSE Leonel deV1MClube Olimpico De Oeiras
322303h21'55''MIQUEL BastienSEMAsa Maison Alfort
322403h21'57''BURG SebastienSEMAs Numericcble-sfr
322503h21'58''DECRU CorinneV1FUs Marquette
322603h21'58''JACQUEME JulienSEM
322703h21'58''HODGES ElliottSEMIroncrew Somerset
322803h21'59''HURSTEL OlivierV2MSco Ste Margueritte Marseille
322903h21'59''DELILLE QuentinSEM
323003h21'59''DUFLOT MartialSEM
323103h22'00''PIETRI Jean-louisV1MUsm Malakoff
323203h22'00''TAHON EricV1MAs Sin Le Noble
323303h22'00''MAGRIT PierreV1MAsa Argeles Sur Mer
323403h22'01''ROSE OlivierSEM
323503h22'01''HOFFBECK EricSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
323603h22'02''ZINK UlrichV1M
323703h22'02''LEVESQUE CedricSEM
323803h22'02''GUARDIOLA RubenV1M
323903h22'02''BENMOUSSA SaadSEM
324003h22'02''LESAUNIER RodolpheV1MCaen Athlitic Club
324103h22'03''MADDOCKS JennySEFSt Albans Striders
324203h22'03''TRILLO RUIZ Jose manuelSEM
324303h22'03''DROMBRY JulienSEM
324403h22'03''ESMSINES LaurentSEMCourir Pour Un Regard / Compex
324503h22'04''HUIN DidierV1MLes Foulies Du Loriot
324603h22'04''SAINTOT ThierryV2M
324703h22'04''RACHDI HichamSEM
324803h22'04''MIKLOBUEC TomicaSEM
324903h22'04''ROCHAT SebastienSEM
325003h22'05''PACOTTE EricV2MAjvn
325103h22'05''GRIT JonathanSEMChcteau Neuf
325203h22'05''WORSLEY DominicV1M
325303h22'06''MORONI MikaelSEM
325403h22'06''MORFOUACE GilbertV3MJogging Pays De Lamballe
325503h22'07''JARAMILLO AdrianaV1F
325603h22'07''BELET PaulSEM
325703h22'08''DESTAIN SteeveSEM
325803h22'08''DEL POZO SANCHEZ IagoSEM
325903h22'08''TOUNEKTI AdelSEM
326003h22'09''ROUBINET CedricSEM
326103h22'09''HEITMULLER FrederikSEM
326203h22'10''ENGUEHARD ThomasSEM
326303h22'10''PILKINGTON EdSEM
326403h22'10''DE SAINT RAPT MorganSEM
326503h22'11''VINO Pierre edouardSEM
326603h22'11''LEROY JulienSEM
326703h22'12''MOROY JeromeSEMAsptt Lille Metropole
326803h22'12''GILLOT PhilippeV1MJogging Pays De Lamballe
326903h22'12''TIBERGHIEN LionelV1M
327003h22'12''SIMEON GilmerSEM
327103h22'13''SALHI KarimV1M
327203h22'13''GRACEY TomSEM
327303h22'15''PILADZIS KasparsSEMRiga Adventure Team
327403h22'15''NAGANO MasatoshiSEM
327503h22'16''JAROSLAW OnyszczukV1M
327603h22'16''FOURNIER JeromeV1MClub Athletisme Puteaux 92
327703h22'16''CHAUVIN JulienSEMRacc Triathlon Nantes
327803h22'17''SCHMALTZ VirginieV1F
327903h22'17''PETITJEAN AnthonySEMSg Hiricourt
328003h22'17''FRAPPIER ValerySEM
328103h22'17''BORNOVALOV AlexanderSEMWwwrun365ru
328203h22'18''IBAGON NicolasSEM
328303h22'18''DUKAN FrancoisSEM
328403h22'18''KORNELUK DariuszV1M
328503h22'18''BERQUEZ CorentinSEM
328603h22'18''MANHARIC MichelV1M
328703h22'19''CASABONA LuigiV2M
328803h22'19''BODO ThierryV1MAcsa
328903h22'21''AUGIS NicolasV1M
329003h22'21''HOLDER ScottSEM
329103h22'22''PELLETIER StephaneSEMSaint Venant Athletisme
329203h22'23''AUSSENAC GilbertV3MCa Balma
329303h22'23''PATOUILLARD StephaneSEM
329403h22'23''REINAUD GuilhemSEM
329503h22'24''BELHADI ElhoucinV1MCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
329603h22'24''BLANCHET AurelienSEM
329703h22'25''MAGAUD AlainV2M
329803h22'26''POUILLY EricV1M
329903h22'26''BLONDEL BenoitSEM
330003h22'27''JOHAN BrichetESM
330103h22'27''BASHARIN AleksandrSEMRaiffeisebank
330203h22'27''LORGE Jean-marcV2MJc Ronvau
330303h22'28''GOUNY PascalV2MAthletisme Club De Cannes
330403h22'28''COFFINET BrunoV1MUseaux Paris
330503h22'28''GUECHTOULI SamirSEMAsptt Triathlon
330603h22'28''HALBERT LudovicV1M
330703h22'28''GUERIN YannV2MRun In Cres
330803h22'28''GOMBERT OlivierV1MEsva
330903h22'29''GUILLEMOT AlainV2M
331003h22'29''ESMKI-NACER MiloudSEM
331103h22'29''NOSILATI AndreaSEM
331203h22'30''MORESSA DanieleSEM
331303h22'31''CHAMBON MathieuSEM
331403h22'31''AMOUSSOU RomainSEM
331503h22'31''THILMANT TanguySEM
331603h22'32''CAPLIEZ BernardV2MUsva
331703h22'32''DESBOURDES FlorianSEM
331803h22'32''COMBIER Jean-marcV2MAnnonay Jogging Club
331903h22'32''CHEVALIER MaximeSEM
332003h22'33''MILET BenoitV1MCourir En Bric(re
332103h22'34''LABBE MatthieuSEM
332203h22'34''TOKARZ BriceSEM
332303h22'34''TOTO RonyV1M
332403h22'34''BECK ArthurESM
332503h22'35''JASNOCH StuartSEM
332603h22'35''ROUSSEL RensSEM
332703h22'35''GOBEL PatrickV2M
332803h22'35''MARTINEZ DEL AGUILA Jose franciscoV1M
332903h22'35''LANGLOIS PhilippeV1MAs Hutin
333003h22'36''ONFRAY Francois-xavierV1M
333103h22'36''CHOINIERE DavidV1MAthli Pays De L'orient
333203h22'36''KAMALI AbdessamadSEM
333303h22'36''ROCHE AlfredV2MJarnac Athletisme
333403h22'36''DAUTRIF GuillaumeV1M
333503h22'37''QUERE PhilippeSEMSEm Montrouge
333603h22'37''PASTORELLI RomainSEM
333703h22'37''SPELEERS EdSEM
333803h22'38''MICHAILLE RenaudV2MSco Sainte Marguerite
333903h22'39''SALOU Jean-patrickSEMSl Hospitaliers Toulon
334003h22'39''PHILIPPE EricSEMVal D'orge Athletic
334103h22'40''MENDES-FRANCE JeromeV1MS/l Plessis Robinson Ac
334203h22'40''ANDRONY PascalV1MPlm Conflans
334303h22'40''RIEHL PhilippeV2MUnitas Brumath
334403h22'40''PETERSON DavidV2M
334503h22'41''BOUCHEZ RegisV1MAsc Bnpparibas Paris
334603h22'41''WILLSHER KevinSEMLordshill Road Runners
334703h22'41''GONIMA SebastianSEM
334803h22'41''KOWALSKI NicolasSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
334903h22'42''MOROT GAUDRY PhilippeV1M
335003h22'42''VITALE AlessandroV1MAtletica Presezzo
335103h22'43''NARTSISSOV MikhailV1M
335203h22'43''DAVY RomainSEMAsptt Nice
335303h22'43''RABASCO MAS Jose franciscoV1MRabasco Team
335403h22'43''GUALANDI RemySEM
335503h22'44''CHARBONNEL HerveV1MLae
335603h22'44''COMMENGE CyrilSEMBlagnac Athletisme
335703h22'45''COQUET JonathanSEMCourir A Abbeville
335803h22'46''BAELDE DavidSEM
335903h22'46''BOWEN AdamSEMNo
336003h22'47''SEIGNEUR RemiSEM
336103h22'47''TADA HironoriV1M
336203h22'47''BAPTIE AndyV1MSittingbourne Striders
336303h22'48''HERLEZ GregorySEMRunnosphere
336403h22'49''CHATELAIN MathieuV1M
336503h22'49''BOITIAUX ChristopheSEM
336603h22'49''ROFFI NicolasSEM
336703h22'50''HENKENS ArnaudSEMLasne
336803h22'50''BERNIER NicolasSEM
336903h22'50''DEROCHE JulienSEMSam Paris 12
337003h22'50''COMMENIL DavidV1MAc Ay
337103h22'52''FOGARTY JohnV1M
337203h22'52''SAAD MohamedV1MUs Mitro
337303h22'52''ORLOV DmitryV2M
337403h22'53''ROUAUD ChristopheV1MUs Metro Transports
337503h22'53''MAHE RegisSEM
337603h22'53''PORTELA Jean-claudeV1MCrau Running
337703h22'53''WASS PeterV1MIf Linnea
337803h22'54''PITARD FranckSEM
337903h22'54''MINIER NicolasSEM
338003h22'55''UGER JoelSEMNanterre Athletic Club
338103h22'55''BONTEMPS BenjaminSEM
338203h22'55''DE AMORIM JoaoV1M
338303h22'56''CALON ChristianV2MAc Outreau
338403h22'56''KOPF MichaelV1M
338503h22'56''ZUG Hans-dieterV2M
338603h22'57''GAZEAUD BasileSEM
338703h22'57''CAILLAUD YannV1M
338803h22'58''PERRIGAULT PhilippeV1M
338903h22'58''HELBAJ RadoianeSEM
339003h22'59''LEMAITRE LoicV2M
339103h23'00''HOFER EmmanuelV1M
339203h23'00''SUGINO ToshiyaSEM
339303h23'00''GARETH RowlandsSEM
339403h23'00''LAMBERT MartialV1M
339503h23'01''PERRIDGE ThomasSEM
339603h23'01''BURBAN Jean francoisV2MCourir En Briere
339703h23'01''ARROYO RolandoV1M
339803h23'01''MAGGIONI RobertoV2MTerramia
339903h23'02''RISSER LilianV1MAs Issou
340003h23'03''INDUSTRI SergeV2M
340103h23'03''DESBRANCHE YannSEM
340203h23'04''D_AUBER OlivierV2M
340303h23'04''GORNET FrancisV2MCohm
340403h23'05''CHAROY XavierV1MPsa Peugeot Citroen
340503h23'05''DERBOIS CyrilleV1M
340603h23'05''MOCEK GrzegorzV1M
340703h23'06''MAY KennethSEM
340803h23'06''CAPPELLE VincentSEM
340903h23'07''LONG KevinV1MVictoria Park Harriers
341003h23'07''LEMLOH ChristianV1MBol D'airbus
341103h23'07''SYLLA ClementSEMEntente Mont Saint Maromme Ath
341203h23'07''VELLEINE DominiqueV2MFc Laon
341303h23'07''PIPIER MickaelSEM
341403h23'07''DEFRASNE JeromeSEMAsg Gauchy Athletisme
341503h23'08''ADAM RemiSEMStade Francais
341603h23'08''GUBBIOTTI MickaelSEMFc Laon
341703h23'08''BOWLES PeterV1MSerpentine
341803h23'08''PIERRE-LOUIS JocelinSEM
341903h23'08''CAILLAT AurelienSEM
342003h23'09''VELLANI CesareV1M3'30 Running Team
342103h23'10''MORVAN PatrickV1M
342203h23'10''DOYER FrancoisSEMBoulogne-sur-mer Ac
342303h23'11''STEIB PhilippeV1M
342403h23'11''DELECROIX KarlV1M
342503h23'11''SOBECKI BartomiejSEMKs Alaska/biegampolodzipl
342603h23'12''DI MARINO Gian lucaV1MMaratoneti Gaggiano
342703h23'12''CARTER DavidSEMFitstuff
342803h23'12''ROCKE Cyril clementV2MNa
342903h23'12''ROUVET JeanSEM
343003h23'12''DE LA VILLA Luis enriqueV2MIndependent
343103h23'13''FALQUE JulienSEM
343203h23'13''CROC AntoineESM
343303h23'13''CROC EmmanuelV1M
343403h23'14''SAROBERT CyrilV1MTeam Les 12 Apotres
343503h23'14''LECOMTE AubinV1M
343603h23'14''LOUPIAC PascalV2MStat
343703h23'15''DELAPLACE ChristopheV2MAsptt Compiegne
343803h23'16''MALHERBE ThierrySEMUstr
343903h23'17''CHANTEUR PascalV1M
344003h23'17''MIRADA YannSEM
344103h23'17''HERAUD RochV1M
344203h23'17''HEINLE MatthiasSEM
344303h23'19''FLAUST PascalV2M
344403h23'19''GESLIN PatrickV2MVie Au Grand Air De St Maur
344503h23'19''COIRE GuillaumeSEM
344603h23'20''EGUIGUREN BRAVO Pablo miguelV2MRoute
344703h23'20''MONSAURET FranckSEM
344803h23'21''FECTEAU SamanthaSEF
344903h23'21''VIOLIN MaximeSEM
345003h23'21''TASSEL Jean marieSEM
345103h23'22''OBERLIN BaptisteSEM
345203h23'22''REUCHE AnthonyV1MSagemcom
345303h23'23''GICQUEL StephaneV1M
345403h23'23''COTINEAU NicolasSEMRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
345503h23'23''STRUGEN RemiSEM
345603h23'23''CARLIER BaptisteESM
345703h23'24''OMEIRA XavierSEMPompier Amberieu Maratho
345803h23'24''LANCON QuentinSEM
345903h23'24''OZEL Jean-michelSEM
346003h23'24''PENARD EtienneSEM
346103h23'25''LAULHEY StephaneV1MTeam64/la Rainette
346203h23'25''GARIOUD PatrickV2MEsr Renault
346303h23'25''COURTOIS VincentV1MRunning Club Abbevillois
346403h23'25''VILLARD EricV1MUs Roissy En Brie
346503h23'26''MARTIN PEREZ MarcosV1M
346603h23'26''SOULABAIL PhilippeV2M
346703h23'26''NAINE JonathanSEM
346803h23'27''GRICOURT DorianSEM
346903h23'27''GARNIER SebastienV1MJoggers Du Couesnon
347003h23'28''MARIANI SebastienSEM
347103h23'29''ANDRE VeronV2M
347203h23'29''PULIGNY AlainV2M
347303h23'29''BROUTARD JeremieSEM
347403h23'30''BOURDILLAT BertrandSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
347503h23'30''PAUMARD BenoitV1MMat 72
347603h23'30''HASSID JacquesV2M
347703h23'31''CARPENTIER PatrickV2M
347803h23'31''JORGE OSMAR Benitez gomezSEMFfdr
347903h23'31''PAMELARD FrancoisV2MUs Valenciennes Athletisme
348003h23'32''DUVAL Pierre-henrySEM
348103h23'32''MOREAU-BOULAY AurelienSEMSt Microeletronics
348203h23'32''ROWINSKI MichalSEMLubawa Kocha Biega
348303h23'32''MAHER AlanV1MNo
348403h23'33''ZINOU RedouaneV1M
348503h23'33''MOULY YvesV2MLes Touroulis
348603h23'34''FORESTIER JeromeV1M
348703h23'34''DESLOGES SebastienSEM
348803h23'34''ZAROWSKY EricSEM
348903h23'35''RONDEREAU ArnaudSEMUs Marmande Athletisme
349003h23'35''CIGRAND HerveV1M
349103h23'35''LASNIER EmericSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
349203h23'35''HENRY SylvainSEMTeampointzen
349303h23'35''EVEILLARD MathieuSEM
349403h23'36''DUTOUR GregorySEMCghn Bernay
349503h23'36''KONQUI LaurentV1M
349603h23'36''BOURVEN RomainSEM
349703h23'36''DOIT OlivierV1MLes Chtis Marathoniens
349803h23'36''ORNETTI Jean francoisV1M
349903h23'36''EBERT BenjaminSEM
350003h23'37''BOURJILA SaidV1M
350103h23'37''DUBUY NicolasV1M
350203h23'37''LIMMOIS DavidSEM
350303h23'37''TEAS GeorgeV1M
350403h23'37''LAJOUX AntoineV2M
350503h23'37''SAHALY AlexandreSEM
350603h23'38''DUGORD EtienneV2MVo2rs
350703h23'38''LANDON RenaudV1MTeam Marathon Connection
350803h23'38''SEGRET Jean-pascalSEMSerbouti Run
350903h23'38''CHAIEB GhaziV2M
351003h23'38''RICHARDSON AlanSEMMaryhill Harriers
351103h23'38''COUSIN PierreV1M
351203h23'39''PROUVOST DavidSEM
351303h23'39''POINAS EmmanuelV1M
351403h23'39''PERROT GwenaelV1M
351503h23'40''GUICHARD PatrickV2MAsul Bron
351603h23'40''HEINZ TimothyV1MRunningcoachch
351703h23'41''PAPOT GOANVIC BrieucSEM
351803h23'42''MOUSSEAU PhilippeV3M
351903h23'42''HAROUSSEAU PhilippeV2M
352003h23'42''MERINO SANCHEZ GuillermoV1M
352103h23'43''BONDIAU CedricV1M
352203h23'43''MENARD NicolasV1M
352303h23'45''DEGOUVE AdrienSEM
352403h23'45''ALBENQUE EtienneSEM
352503h23'45''DOASSANS ThierryV2MClub Sportif Cacl
352603h23'46''LANCAR BenjaminSEM
352703h23'46''MADDALONI OlivierV1M
352803h23'46''DILLON RobSEM
352903h23'47''LARRONDE PierreV1MAsspcubordeaux
353003h23'47''POUPLARD EmmanuelV1MTeam 2r
353103h23'47''MOREAU EricV1M
353203h23'47''BONNARD GuillaumeV1M
353303h23'47''MAZUEL FrancoisSEM
353403h23'48''PERRAUD PhilippeV2MVo2 Rives De Seine
353503h23'48''LEGRAND NicolasSEM
353603h23'48''SIEMSEN BjoernV1MS1 Kiel
353703h23'48''LEBRUN ThomasSEM
353803h23'48''CAPEL HenriV2MCa Beaucaire
353903h23'48''MARCHESAN GiorgioV1MTerramia
354003h23'48''MAQUA FabriceSEM
354103h23'49''KUNZ SarahSEFSc Draveil
354203h23'49''CUNHA GilV1MAac
354303h23'49''EL GOURCH YoussefSEM
354403h23'49''GIRAUDON FrancoisV2M
354503h23'49''CHAUSSADE JeremieSEM
354603h23'49''MENARD AymericESM
354703h23'50''BOUBOUR AntoineSEM
354803h23'50''LEFEVRE EdouardSEM
354903h23'50''MILLS DavidSEM
355003h23'51''FOURNEL YannSEM
355103h23'52''DEHOUCK AmaurySEMOah Hazebrouck
355203h23'52''LEPRETRE JohanV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
355303h23'52''SOPPELSA FredericSEM
355403h23'52''VANOVERTVELD PascalV2M
355503h23'53''CHOLET Jean-marcV1MAsptt Compic(gne
355603h23'53''POYEAU AlexandreSEM
355703h23'53''MALBRANQUE RomainSEM
355803h23'54''LLOYD DaySEM
355903h23'54''SINTIVE FredericSEM
356003h23'54''BREDHAUER JasonSEM
356103h23'54''AUSSELIN FredericV2MAc Ay
356203h23'54''PREVOST MathieuSEM
356303h23'55''REBEYROL PierreV1M
356403h23'55''ERBACHER BenoitSEM
356503h23'56''RICARD StephaneSEM
356603h23'56''SESTER PascalV2MAsptt Mulhouse Triathlon
356703h23'56''SEMAH MichelV2MSport Dimanche
356803h23'56''BOUTHEMY VictorSEM
356903h23'57''VELA DavidV1M
357003h23'57''MAILLARD SebastienSEM
357103h23'57''TORRES LoisSEM
357203h23'57''LEFEVRE FranckV1M
357303h23'57''BENEUX NicolasSEM
357403h23'57''MEYER RolandV2M
357503h23'58''BUKY PaulSEM
357603h23'58''BARBIER CyrilV1M
357703h23'58''BATRUCH LukaszSEM
357803h23'59''DEXTER NigelSEM
357903h23'59''D_ALIA PaolinoV1MTerramia
358003h23'59''SAMAILLE QuentinSEM
358103h24'00''BARBIER SylvainV1MPontault Aac
358203h24'01''JORDAN NickV1M
358303h24'01''METAIRIE SebastienSEM
358403h24'01''SEMITH MarkSEM
358503h24'02''MARCHAND KurtSEM
358603h24'02''SRITHAMMAVANH AkimSEM
358703h24'02''SYLLA HametSEMCourir A Saint Gregoire
358803h24'03''LORENZO AntonioV2M
358903h24'03''TRIPIER RemiSEM
359003h24'04''TOLINI PascalV1MCo Campile
359103h24'04''VILLADSEN JesperV1M
359203h24'05''JOSIEN JeromeV1M
359303h24'06''EVANS GuySEM
359403h24'06''PERUNOVS JurisV1M
359503h24'07''TORTAY EricV1M
359603h24'07''WARD SteveV1MBearbrook Rc
359703h24'07''BERNALES MatiasSEMCorremundos
359803h24'08''CHABANE Jean-pierreV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
359903h24'08''ROBBINS TimothySEM
360003h24'08''SABATIER Jean-philippeSEM
360103h24'09''SOOTS Viivi-anneV1FSparta Spordiklubi
360203h24'09''GLORIE RomeoV1MMidlon / Macw
360303h24'09''DUBOIS ChristopheV1M
360403h24'09''SANTERRE GregoryV1MNcmes Marathon
360503h24'09''SENANT BenoitV1M
360603h24'09''CHARROIN Pierre-henriSEM
360703h24'09''MOUSSEAU CedricSEMTeam Boutique Marathon
360803h24'09''LE MAGOARIEC ThierryV2M
360903h24'10''ALLAM AgnesV1FChampionnet-sports 075014
361003h24'10''ALLSOP MatthewSEM
361103h24'10''ARCHER MatthewSEMElvet Striders
361203h24'10''COURTECUISSE BertrandSEM
361303h24'10''PASCO JeromeV1M
361403h24'11''SUBITTE DavidV1MAmiens Uc
361503h24'11''LUDIG AdrianV1M
361603h24'12''MILIOTIS ConstantinSEM
361703h24'13''SABATIER NicolasSEM
361803h24'13''GUILLEMETTE ThomasSEM
361903h24'13''CAVELTI RolandV2M
362003h24'15''HAAS OttoV1M
362103h24'15''STRUYF BrunoV2M
362203h24'15''TABARDIN SylvainV1M
362303h24'16''TRIDON Jean michelV1M
362403h24'17''REMY FranckSEM
362503h24'17''REGUER AlainV2M
362603h24'18''DAUMAIN SamuelV1MAcs Buzancais Athletisme
362703h24'18''KREMER ThomasSEM
362803h24'19''PEKKA MyllylaV1M
362903h24'19''GARCIA YohannV1MSoupapes
363003h24'20''TARDIEU GregoryV1M
363103h24'20''LE LOUETTE MatthieuV1MFree Runners Le Club
363203h24'20''PETRICOLA MarinoV2MCourir Ensemble Sncf
363303h24'20''DELAPREE JeromeSEM
363403h24'21''HAMDANI ZohraV1F
363503h24'21''MARCOWITZ NoamV1M
363603h24'21''RAMOS Hernan adolfoV1M
363703h24'21''BONARDI JacquesV1M
363803h24'22''WINTLE JohnSEM
363903h24'22''BALAVOINE FabriceV1M
364003h24'22''FLAHAUT MichaelV1M
364103h24'22''VELLA LaurentV1M
364203h24'23''SION GregorySEMSix Fours Triathlon
364303h24'23''GONZALEZ LuisSEM
364403h24'23''TSALTAS AntoniosSEM
364503h24'24''SABAHI BrunoV2M
364603h24'24''SXRENSEN MikaelV2M
364703h24'26''VALERO AnneSEFCap Garonne
364803h24'26''SALTYKOV PetrSEM
364903h24'26''BOYER LandryV1M
365003h24'26''QUELQUEJAY FlorentSEM
365103h24'27''FAVOT JulienSEM
365203h24'27''SEGALA CarloSEMTeam Italia Road Runners
365303h24'27''DESCHAMPS ThibaultSEMSam
365403h24'28''COUTANCE AlainV3MFree Runners
365503h24'28''GOUPILLEAU ChristianV2MSEmac
365603h24'28''HANSEN Lasse bergenholSEM
365703h24'29''WEGMANN ChristianV1MOperans If
365803h24'29''ESMNARD NicolasSEM
365903h24'30''MARMIER RomainSEM
366003h24'30''ODJE ErnestV1MIng Sport
366103h24'30''GERARD WillyV1MCis Anould
366203h24'30''HALL SeanSEM
366303h24'30''PRIOLO MarcelloV2MTerramia
366403h24'30''DANIELE CavazzaSEMPico Runners
366503h24'30''SPAENLE HerveV1M
366603h24'31''NORMAND StephaneV1M
366703h24'31''VALVERDE EstebanV1M
366803h24'31''BUZZACARO AlainV1M
366903h24'32''ILOTT MartinV2MDatchet Dashers
367003h24'32''BLUSSEAU ThomasSEMEnente Des Mauges
367103h24'32''CICHELERO TiagoSEM
367203h24'33''GUILLARD PhilippeV1MAs Leves
367303h24'33''GOLAN AmirV1MKovo2max
367403h24'33''HAMON EricV2M
367503h24'34''HALONEN TerhiV1F
367603h24'34''PERNES PascalV1M
367703h24'34''GRADINGER StefanESM
367803h24'34''MIGNON OlivierSEM
367903h24'34''BEHERAY MarcV2M
368003h24'35''CABALLERO HURTADO IvanV1MUle Chorco Lec3n
368103h24'35''FOUQUERAY DavidV1M
368203h24'35''SCHERBECK GaelV1M
368303h24'35''PLUVY FredericV2MUs Metro Triathlon
368403h24'35''CIRKEL MichonV1M
368503h24'35''MONCEAU JoevinSEMAngers Athle
368603h24'36''IDJIHADI MOHAMED IsmaelV1MSco
368703h24'36''DEBUYZER ArnaudV1M
368803h24'36''ARDITO LaurentV2M
368903h24'36''WATERHOUSE AndrewV1M
369003h24'36''MARKO HalmeenpaaV2M
369103h24'36''PROVINS Jean marcV1M
369203h24'37''BOESSO GaetanSEM
369303h24'37''SAUVAIN VictorESM
369403h24'37''CAMACHO GONZALEZ IvanSEMRunning La Gavia
369503h24'37''MAZEROLLES OlivierV1M
369603h24'38''DELEM JeromeV1MDomont Athletisme
369703h24'38''GIRONNE GuyV2M
369803h24'38''DE OLIVEIRA YoannSEM
369903h24'38''AURELIEN CedricSEM
370003h24'38''RAFFEGEAU Jean-gabrielV2MAs Banque De France
370103h24'38''GIRAUDEAU MatthieuSEMAs Issou
370203h24'40''FORNESI MatteoSEMPolisportiva Porta Saragozza
370303h24'40''AUBRY OlivierV1MAsrhv Vallie Des Lacs Et De La
370403h24'41''MAHR MatthiasV1M
370503h24'41''BONETTI BenoitSEM
370603h24'42''PAGE JessySEM
370703h24'42''LEMASSON AurelienSEM
370803h24'42''FERRE YvonnickV3MAsptt Rennes
370903h24'42''CAREL RolandV1M
371003h24'43''HUNTER DanielSEM
371103h24'43''LORENTZEN UweV2MHerlc8berne
371203h24'44''SEHORT BenSEMHorley Harriers
371303h24'44''RITZ TeddyV1MOeuvre Des Pupilles
371403h24'44''LEON Joan-carlesV1M
371503h24'45''POTIC TonyV1M
371603h24'45''SANCHEZ-LUPPI MarianoV1MSalt And Sham
371703h24'45''SILVA FlavioSEM
371803h24'46''PAPIN GuillaumeSEM
371903h24'46''OMAR DerrouazV1M
372003h24'47''GILLNER MariusSEM
372103h24'47''MILAN DanieleV1MDidi Team
372203h24'47''HAVARD ThierryV1M
372303h24'47''SAURIN Pierre-alainV1M
372403h24'47''DESSEIN OlivierSEM
372503h24'48''TRUC SebastienSEM
372603h24'48''DUNOYER CyrilV1M
372703h24'49''SEDGWICK MarcV1M
372803h24'49''ATTALA MauriceV1M
372903h24'49''MAAS PhilipSEM
373003h24'49''MEDINA PhilippeSEM
373103h24'50''GARANZINI MaraSEF
373203h24'50''BOUZIDI RachidV2M
373303h24'50''HAMBLOT ChristopheV1M
373403h24'50''SAUVAGET StephaneV1MAsptt Tours
373503h24'50''MILLIOT AlainV1M
373603h24'51''BRUMLEY DouglasSEM
373703h24'51''LE STANGUENNEC LoicSEMUa Sociiti Ginirale
373803h24'51''RUALES JorgeV1M
373903h24'51''NENY JeromeSEM
374003h24'52''KAPP CristinaSEFAdriano Bastos Assessoria Espo
374103h24'52''MAKRIDIS GeorgosV2MSr Obernai
374203h24'52''RIBEIRO MiguelV1M
374303h24'53''MURINO MicheleSEM
374403h24'53''AZAR MichelV1M
374503h24'54''GOZDZINSKI PrzemyslawV1MJurmet
374603h24'55''GONDARD AlexandreV1M
374703h24'56''LEPINOY NicolasV1MAc St Remy
374803h24'56''CHARTOUF RachidV1M
374903h24'56''COUBLE FabienSEM
375003h24'56''FOURGOUX NicolasSEMCs Courtry
375103h24'57''LEMAIRE CedricSEMRunessence
375203h24'58''CHABREYROU BastienSEM
375303h24'58''PANEL DamienSEMFrigo Est
375403h24'58''DELEPINE Jean-marieV1M
375503h24'58''PATOUILLARD MatthieuSEM
375603h24'58''DIAZ CIFUENTES SergioV1M
375703h24'59''FERNANDO Rodriguez ovallV2MBeer Runners
375803h25'00''BRETESCHE PhilippeV2M
375903h25'00''OHREL PhilippeV1MUs Roissy En Brie
376003h25'00''VON PIDOLL JoergV1MBarna
376103h25'00''STEELE MatthewV1M
376203h25'00''CARITG FlorianSEM
376303h25'02''GOUYETTE AnneV2F
376403h25'02''BRET PascalV1M
376503h25'02''HEINZE RobertoV1MGlatriators
376603h25'02''DVORSKY LadislavV2MMk Seitl Ostrava
376703h25'03''YOUDJOU MickaelV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
376803h25'03''REGUERO FERNANDEZ Pedro joseV1MBeer Runners Ponferrada
376903h25'04''MOHELLEBI CherifV1MAsc Bnp Paribas
377003h25'04''BAUDINET TonySEMAcl 44
377103h25'04''MAYEUX JeremySEM
377203h25'04''PAULY JeromeESM
377303h25'04''DIAZ LOPEZ Jose manuelV2MClub Correr Asturias
377403h25'04''RANGEL SergioV2M
377503h25'05''DEMOULIN DamienSEM
377603h25'06''ISCHDONAT NilsSEMNtsv
377703h25'06''MLAK KazimierzV2MWielka Sowa
377803h25'06''LORIOT AlexandreSEM
377903h25'07''MONNIER PascaleV2FAhvl
378003h25'07''ROBERTO DagatiSEM
378103h25'07''BERTOLUCI AntonioV1M
378203h25'08''PORTAILLER JeromeSEM
378303h25'08''DEMAZEUX SteevesSEM
378403h25'09''MOHIB JalalSEM
378503h25'09''COUDY ChristianV1M
378603h25'10''LE MEUR AurelienSEMAdn Noyal Pontivy
378703h25'10''ROCHETTE MaximeSEM
378803h25'10''SAUVAGET AntoineSEMEndurance 72 Triathlon
378903h25'11''CASTANIE LaurentV1M
379003h25'12''POIREL AliciaV1FAmerican Express Running
379103h25'12''MALOIR PhilippeV2MDiditeam
379203h25'12''NAATANEN VesaV1MLapin Lennosto
379303h25'13''DURAND ArnaudSEM
379403h25'13''GUILLERM DavidV1MRonvau Jc
379503h25'13''SAIDLA SiimSEMSuusahullud
379603h25'14''DEJEAN MatthieuSEM
379703h25'14''IBERRI BernardoSEM
379803h25'15''SING ColinV2M
379903h25'16''NALDER JoelSEM
380003h25'16''BOLADERAS ShaneSEM
380103h25'17''LASLAH KarimSEM
380203h25'18''GLUKHENKII FilippSEM
380303h25'19''LARNAUD BertrandSEMAnnonay Triathlon
380403h25'19''ANGIBERT JeromeSEMEntente Des Mauges
380503h25'19''SCARFIGLIERI QuentinSEM
380603h25'20''CAMBRON JulienSEM
380703h25'20''MOULIN MathieuSEM
380803h25'21''BELAID MohsenV1MSdis57
380903h25'21''CASTOT StephaneV1M
381003h25'21''DOUAY SebastienSEM
381103h25'21''CERUTI MassimoV1M
381203h25'21''IOAN CiprianSEM
381303h25'22''ANTONIO Pena mouzoSEMFfdr
381403h25'22''CESBRON FabriceV1M
381503h25'22''DE GABRIELLI AlphonseSEM
381603h25'23''JOUXTEL JeromeV1M
381703h25'23''MORISSET Jean-paulV3M
381803h25'24''MARIE YannickV1MSc Draveil
381903h25'25''MOUGEL CyrilSEMCohm
382003h25'25''LORITE PedroV1MClub Deportivo Bahc-a De Mazar
382103h25'25''VOISINOT OlivierSEM
382203h25'25''WINZENRIETH LionelV2MAfcf
382303h25'25''LE DASTUMER TristanSEM
382403h25'26''KERSUZAN StephaneV1M
382503h25'26''LOCHERER ChristopheV1M
382603h25'26''TRINQUANT FredericV1MAsaspp
382703h25'27''GUILLET MatthieuSEMAs Saint Sylvain D'anjou
382803h25'27''POLTEAU FabriceV1M
382903h25'28''MARTIN DE CABO Juan joseSEMOet Team
383003h25'28''GERMAIN GregoryV1M
383103h25'28''PISCANC MassimilianoV1MAthletic Club Trieste
383203h25'29''CRETIN DidierV1M
383303h25'29''DAVIS AndyV2M
383403h25'29''POUDEVIGNE GauthierSEMMarathon Du Pic Teyran
383503h25'29''VINCENTI FabienSEM
383603h25'30''COUDERC CyrilV1MStade Rodez Athletisme
383703h25'30''MURILLO PALMERO FerminV2M
383803h25'31''HADAD BennyV2M
383903h25'31''CHAUDON NicolasV1MBagnols Marcoule Athletisme
384003h25'31''CHATER ThiagoSEMSantiago Ascenc'o
384103h25'31''LAVOYE AlexandreV2MLambersart Athletisme
384203h25'32''JULIEN PierreV2M
384303h25'32''WILKES TimothyV2MTadworth Ac
384403h25'32''JIMENEZ RomualdV1MUs Camon
384503h25'33''STEVE SkinnerSEMRun Fast
384603h25'33''DI LIBERTO StefanoV1M
384703h25'33''FLAURAUD EricV1M
384803h25'35''OTHMAN RiadhV2MAfa Feyzin Venissieux
384903h25'35''TOURNADRE DavidV1M
385003h25'35''SADLER LeeSEM
385103h25'36''SARFATI Jean-charlesV2M
385203h25'36''HOWARD PhilipV1M
385303h25'36''MODAT SebastienV1M
385403h25'36''BERNARDELLO ClaudioSEM
385503h25'36''LE DROGOFF YannV1M
385603h25'37''FREMAUX GregoryV1MAthle Halluin Val De Lys
385703h25'37''VANCOILLIE MaximeSEMLevallois Sc
385803h25'38''TAGLE FernandoSEMArmada De Chile
385903h25'38''PIQUET ThomasSEMLille Triathlon
386003h25'39''PEREZ CORREAL RaulV1MClub Running La Gavia
386103h25'39''CRETAINE JoelSEMGrand Fond Bressan
386203h25'39''MORVAN YoannSEM
386303h25'40''SAPP BrianSEM
386403h25'40''SULWAY RobertSEM
386503h25'41''DANGLADE AurelieSEFUs Talence
386603h25'41''PUCHE ALOS FranciscoSEM
386703h25'41''ANTTONEN PenttiV2M
386803h25'41''VIGIER EricV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
386903h25'41''LAHSAINI AbdelkaderV1MAlnm
387003h25'41''RUBINO CyrilleSEMClub Yerrois De Triathlon 91
387103h25'42''LOMBARD EricV1MSa Autun
387203h25'42''DENUIT PatrickV1MCourtforest
387303h25'42''L_HOSTIS MaelSEM
387403h25'43''ARANDA CANO MiguelV1MAsl La Robertsau
387503h25'43''BENITO FERNANDEZ SergioSEM
387603h25'43''DAVENEL CharlesV1MCourse Nature A Laignelet
387703h25'43''NACHTERGAELE JeroenV1M
387803h25'44''POETZL AndreasV2M
387903h25'44''ALARCON Jean pierreV1MCourir En Uzege
388003h25'45''MARCY MedhiV1MS/l Wingles Athletic Club
388103h25'45''SESE ChristopheV1M
388203h25'46''DAUTREVAUX DavidV1MOutreau
388303h25'46''BINEAU MathieuSEM
388403h25'46''ZAMO JeanV3M
388503h25'47''PHILLIPS MatthewSEM
388603h25'47''BOURNEZ ThomasSEM
388703h25'47''BOUARD DavidSEM
388803h25'48''WINSTONE SarahSEFLordshill Roadrunners
388903h25'48''CRAMPON EtienneSEMMontville Running Club
389003h25'48''TILQUIN Jean-matthieuV1M
389103h25'48''BOISSIERE OlivierV1M
389203h25'48''PARUIT ThibaultSEM
389303h25'48''KRECINA StephanV1MMontceau Triathlon
389403h25'49''POLK AndrewSEM
389503h25'49''FILIAS ChristopheSEM
389603h25'49''LEGRAND FranckV1M
389703h25'49''ROBIC FrancoisV1M
389803h25'49''WALTI RogerSEM
389903h25'50''AERNOUT RichardV1M
390003h25'50''DUEE ThomasSEM
390103h25'50''GAMBILLO BrunoV1M
390203h25'50''BAUDOUIN MickaelSEMCos Villers Athletisme
390303h25'50''CORNIERE Jean_paulV2M
390403h25'51''SCHULTE ThorstenSEMTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
390503h25'51''PEGIE AurelienSEM
390603h25'52''LESTE MathieuSEMUs Metro Transport
390703h25'53''BOURRIGAULT ChristianV1MAc Varades
390803h25'53''TATU KoistinenSEMTriathlonsuomi
390903h25'53''FORREST AlexSEM
391003h25'54''BARANGER OlivierSEM
391103h25'54''COLLINS JohnSEMStrides Of Croydon
391203h25'56''PELLA VincenzoV2MFalenifaleniit
391303h25'56''DE LA TORRE CarlosSEM
391403h25'56''COHEN YosiV2M
391503h25'56''CHIRON RochV1M
391603h25'57''VEILLE DavidSEM
391703h25'57''GUIZIOU RomainSEM
391803h25'57''FLAMMIER FranckV1M
391903h25'57''ROBERT SebastienSEM
392003h25'58''LINAGE BenjaminSEM
392103h25'58''BEN SHMUEL ArielV1MCorpus Israel
392203h25'58''SEGUR YannickSEMConduire Juste
392303h25'58''OCHOA JonathanSEM
392403h25'58''NIEVES AlvaroV2MLos Rojos
392503h25'59''AOUZAL JamalSEMEfcvo
392603h25'59''VINCENT MatthewSEM
392703h25'59''JUNIQUE BenoitSEM
392803h25'59''DE CARVALHO YoannSEM
392903h25'59''SUAREZ PelayoSEM
393003h25'59''BERVIN EmileV1MAog
393103h25'59''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1M
393203h26'00''CHAIGNE OlivierSEM
393303h26'01''LIEBENGUTH FranckV1MAsptt Triathlon Mulhouse
393403h26'01''NAZON Jean patrickSEM
393503h26'01''BAILLY RomainSEM
393603h26'02''LE GOFF StephaneV1M
393703h26'02''VLAD AdrianSEM
393803h26'02''WILLIAMS JohnV1M
393903h26'02''BONNASSIEUX AndreV2M
394003h26'03''ADASSUS BrunoSEM
394103h26'03''CHARLIER JulienSEM
394203h26'03''KOLASA PiotrSEMUks Staszic Chrzanow
394303h26'04''GANDA KatiaSEF
394403h26'04''SAUL PhilippeV1MS/l Plessisville Robinson
394503h26'04''GANZERLA GinoV1MPolispotiva Zola Sez Atletica
394603h26'05''CHEVALIER ErwanSEM
394703h26'05''FIORELLO ErikSEMRuncard
394803h26'05''BOUCHUT OlivierV1M
394903h26'05''RUBIN NicolasV1M
395003h26'06''PARMANTIER FabienSEM
395103h26'06''ANDRIEUX Jean-paulV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
395203h26'06''RHAM JosephSEM
395303h26'06''DUBRAUD FrancoisSEM
395403h26'07''THEBAULT StephaneV1MFree Runners Le Club
395503h26'08''ARCE LudovicSEMRunning Club Bellegarde
395603h26'09''GUILLOT FlorianSEMEsva
395703h26'09''BAROIS JonathanSEM
395803h26'09''PITEIRA RodolpheSEM
395903h26'10''COMPAIN CyrilleV1M
396003h26'10''ROUSSELLE PhilippeV2MAspm
396103h26'10''SIMONS ThierryV2M
396203h26'11''MASSE HerveV2MGuil Trail Club
396303h26'11''DAMBOIS ThierryV1MUac
396403h26'11''TZISLAKIS AntoniosV2M
396503h26'12''PRIMKE MartinV2MVersailles Triathlon
396603h26'12''BIJON CharlesSEM
396703h26'13''RAVN JakobV1M
396803h26'13''SCHIB Jose luisV2M
396903h26'13''MANET AlainV2M
397003h26'13''DELFORGE LudovicV1M
397103h26'14''FRENZEL RomainSEM
397203h26'14''CASTES ChristopheV1M
397303h26'14''BOUTY YannickSEM
397403h26'15''JEAN-BAPTISTE MauriceV2MS/l Plessis Robinson Ac
397503h26'15''VERNOTTE LucV2M
397603h26'15''VIVIEN MickaelSEM
397703h26'15''COURET Jean-baptisteSEMUs Cenon-rive-droite
397803h26'15''SEGUINEAU JeromeV1M
397903h26'15''HENRY ChristopheV1M
398003h26'16''WARESHALLEE HaroonV2M
398103h26'16''JENKS BenjaminSEMLondon Heathside
398203h26'16''TUR JulienSEM
398303h26'17''HEUET ThierryV1MAc Auch
398403h26'17''JACOME LudovicSEM
398503h26'17''DAVIN PatrickSEMVoyageursdumondefr
398603h26'17''DESPORTES PaulV1M
398703h26'17''LAGRANGE MatthieuSEM
398803h26'18''GARRIDO LARDIES DanielESM
398903h26'18''COLANGELO CarmeloV2MI Podisti Di Capitanata
399003h26'18''CANITROT ChristopheSEM
399103h26'18''BOS MaximeSEM
399203h26'19''ISHIDA AkikoV1FKorisu Ac
399303h26'19''MELLUL YoelV2MAc Boulogne Billancourt
399403h26'19''MOUNIER FredericV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
399503h26'20''LIATARD ThierrySEM
399603h26'20''GORIS CedricV1MAs Dunkerque Police Nationale
399703h26'21''ELJAOUHARI Kevin-chakibSEM
399803h26'21''NICOLAI JulienV1MOxygc(ne Psa
399903h26'21''BEGEL JeromeSEM
400003h26'21''MATT HawkinsSEM
400103h26'22''BRACOU JeromeSEM
400203h26'22''GRIERE LaurentV1M
400303h26'22''AUBERT ChristianV3MKm 42195 Marseille
400403h26'23''FERM MikaelSEM
400503h26'23''GODENIR FrancisV1M
400603h26'23''DE MARCO DomenicoV1MTerramia
400703h26'24''FERNANA Si mohamedV1MAthletic Club De Colombes
400803h26'24''BRUNEAU NicolasV1M
400903h26'24''FECHNER BorisSEM
401003h26'25''KELLY ChristopherSEM
401103h26'25''LAMOTTE Jean-baptisteSEMAsce France 2
401203h26'25''SIGUENZA AntonioV2MMeudon Triathlon
401303h26'25''HOYES DanSEMWimbledon Windmilers
401403h26'25''LACROIX ArnaudSEM
401503h26'26''CHEDEBOIS StephaneV1M
401603h26'26''GRZEGOROWSKI MarcinSEM
401703h26'26''NATEL DanielSEM
401803h26'26''BURTAUX GerardV3M
401903h26'26''VERDON AlbericSEM
402003h26'27''ANNE Marie-heleneV1FRance Jogging
402103h26'27''CHRISTI LOUIS FredericSEMLivry Gargan Athletisme
402203h26'27''DE MICHELE LuigiV1MI Podisti Di Capitanata
402303h26'28''BOUYER OlivierV1M
402403h26'28''WEI CaoV1M
402503h26'29''BLANCHARD AntoineSEMEntente Sarthe Athletisme
402603h26'29''COUTAREL TonyV1MSport Nature Pays De Saint-flo
402703h26'29''KAMBIZ Nadjd-peymaV1MAtletica Presezzo
402803h26'29''PITOT FredericV1M
402903h26'30''GRIMAL DavidV1M
403003h26'30''MANJIT MoreSEM
403103h26'31''GOVERS BartSEM
403203h26'32''WALTENSPIEL MurielV1FAc Huningue
403303h26'32''COTTAIS LudivineSEFSEm Montrouge
403403h26'32''OZDOGAN BoraV1M
403503h26'32''IWANYSZYN TomaszSEM
403603h26'33''PORCO LucasSEM
403703h26'33''TESTA MaurizioV1MTerramia
403803h26'34''MAXILARIS PhilippeSEM
403903h26'35''VANNESTE ThomasSEM
404003h26'35''BOUTTIER ThomasSEM
404103h26'35''MILLET NicolasSEM
404203h26'35''DERENNE MarcV1M
404303h26'36''PUREN DamienSEMCap Cm Cic
404403h26'36''POEYDOMENGE PhilippeV2MAssociation Sportive Et Cultur
404503h26'38''ZALISZ StephaneV1M
404603h26'38''SANCHEZ TORRECILLAS PedroV1MEliocroca
404703h26'39''LADEUIX OlivierV1M
404803h26'39''LEROUX JeremySEM
404903h26'39''LABECA FranckV1M
405003h26'39''PAYET LudoV2MAcer
405103h26'39''DELWAULLE MichelV2MAsft Fontenay-trisigny (077066
405203h26'39''PETIT ChristopheSEM
405303h26'39''BEATTIE StewartV1M
405403h26'40''DEVAUD ChristopheSEMElectrons Libres
405503h26'40''MARCUZ PhilippeV3M
405603h26'40''BRICHARD MarcSEM
405703h26'40''HARNESS PatrickSEMGoole Viking Striders
405803h26'40''MOREL SimonSEM
405903h26'41''FINKLER NicolasSEM
406003h26'41''ROUDAUT Charles-alexandSEMGuipavas Oxygc(ne
406103h26'41''CHAKIBI RafikSEMNanterre Athletic Club
406203h26'41''TULUBENSKIY EvgenySEM
406303h26'42''EASTWOOD Anne-mareeSEFSchneider Electric
406403h26'42''RICHEZ StephaneV2M
406503h26'42''LESTANG DamienSEM
406603h26'42''CURCI RobertV2M
406703h26'43''KOHNS AnnaV1FTeam Sportordination
406803h26'43''LIEUREY GilbertV1M
406903h26'43''BARICHARD VincentSEMAngers Athle
407003h26'43''BERTRAND JeromeV1M
407103h26'43''DUROY VictorSEM
407203h26'45''SOLTANI KarimV1M
407303h26'45''COURSIER JocelynSEMCourir A Vauvert
407403h26'45''GRANDJEAN ThomasSEM
407503h26'45''OSAKUE JosephV1M
407603h26'45''THEBAULT VictorSEMParis Sport Club
407703h26'45''ESTRADA Jose fernandoV2M
407803h26'46''MARQUENET LawrenceV2M
407903h26'46''BOCCACCIO StephaneSEM
408003h26'47''BAZILE ClaudeV1M
408103h26'47''COCAUD ChristopheV1M
408203h26'47''PAUL Jean-philippeV1MAsc Balan
408303h26'47''KAPELUSZ BriceV1MRajasport
408403h26'47''CALVARIN GwenaelSEM
408503h26'47''BOSCH RonaldV1M
408603h26'47''RIBOLLET FrancoisSEM
408703h26'48''WUNDERLICH MarkusSEMTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
408803h26'49''COCHET ChristopheV1M
408903h26'49''PARISY BaptisteSEM
409003h26'49''VIAL MichelV2M
409103h26'50''BOUDIN EmmanuelSEM
409203h26'50''HOPKINS ScottSEM
409303h26'50''MIGNON GeoffroyV1M
409403h26'50''SOUDEE ThierryV1M
409503h26'51''BARBERIS PierfrancescoV1M
409603h26'51''VAN STADEN GaryV2MStragglers
409703h26'51''BOZKURT FuatV1MSca Bry Sur Marne
409803h26'51''SOULIER JacquesV1MClub Athletique De Bellegarde
409903h26'51''REBISCHUNG MarcV1MUnitas Brumath
410003h26'51''MARKO TukeljSEMFit Klub Nm
410103h26'51''MEURANT SebastienV1M
410203h26'51''CHARVOLIN ThierryV2MRunning Club Mably
410303h26'52''KANNE MartinV2MLsf Muenster
410403h26'52''TALLON RobertV1M
410503h26'52''HUSSEY AndrewSEMSparkhill Harriers
410603h26'52''RENOIR Pierre-antoineV1M
410703h26'52''MORGAN StuartV1M
410803h26'53''SIMON DidierV2M
410903h26'53''COUSIN AnthonySEM
411003h26'53''ROY RaphaelV1MChantepie
411103h26'53''SENDEL YacineSEM
411203h26'53''LE GALL FranckV1M
411303h26'53''BIROS DominiqueV1M
411403h26'53''MATHIEU AdrienSEM
411503h26'53''SILVA LaurentV1M
411603h26'54''WHEELER MatthewV1MWeston Ac
411703h26'54''DOMALAIN DavidSEMKm610
411803h26'55''RUAT JeremySEM
411903h26'56''DESPREAUX JeremySEM
412003h26'56''BENHAIM MarcSEM
412103h26'56''FUHRMANN DietmarV1M
412203h26'56''VENDROUX TheoSEM
412303h26'57''VALLET PascalSEMUs Palaiseau Triathlon
412403h26'57''EDOUARD ChristopheV1M
412503h26'57''LINDSAY AlastairSEM
412603h26'57''OZTUNA EmreV1MAdim Adim
412703h26'57''BREYER StefanSEM
412803h26'58''CHOCHOIS HerveV2M
412903h26'58''RAYMOND JoadV2M
413003h26'58''ROGER AymericV1M
413103h26'58''ALINGRIN AxelSEM
413203h26'58''GRAY MattSEM
413303h26'59''FALK ThereseV1FRomerike Ultralc8perklubb
413403h26'59''ROCHA DanielV1M
413503h26'59''SECONDI Jean-paulV1M
413603h26'59''MAYER DimitriSEM
413703h27'00''VINCI CalcedonioV1MNonsolocorsa Palermo
413803h27'00''YURTERI DuygunSEMFerdi
413903h27'00''TANGHE MickaelV1M
414003h27'03''THERON NicolasSEM
414103h27'03''ROSSET PascalV1M
414203h27'05''DAGUERRE GregorySEMCare Vevey
414303h27'05''HAMDANI AnisV1M
414403h27'05''POTTIER AlexandreSEMTos Triathlon
414503h27'05''PROUSTEAU MatthieuSEM
414603h27'06''PETITJEAN NicolasSEM
414703h27'06''TROALEN DidierV1M
414803h27'06''BAUDAIS SergeV2MLes Guibolles Brialaises
414903h27'06''PATRY BenoitV1M
415003h27'07''KARELS JanV1M
415103h27'07''RECHAK GemaileV1M
415203h27'07''DUDARENKO ArtemSEMI Love Running
415303h27'08''BENDERS ArjenV2M
415403h27'08''MENDES FernandoSEMPelousey Court Tout Doubs
415503h27'09''BRIZARD HugoSEM
415603h27'09''LE LANN DavidSEM
415703h27'10''GAUDRILLER RemyV1MAsptt Niort
415803h27'10''GODART FrancoisV1M
415903h27'11''CHEVALIER ThierryV1M
416003h27'11''CLERC EmmanuelSEM
416103h27'11''PHILIPPE PatrickV1MJog In Attitude
416203h27'11''LE VELY RomainV1M
416303h27'11''BENGRINE AbdelkaderV2M
416403h27'12''BOULANGE LouisESM
416503h27'12''OVEL NicholasV1M
416603h27'13''GLORIOD DominiqueV2M
416703h27'14''VIELER JensV1MSwiss Mystery Racing Team
416803h27'14''RESTREPO DiegoSEMAethos Sports
416903h27'15''PADIOLLEAU FabriceSEMLes Fondusports
417003h27'15''DURAND JeromeSEM
417103h27'15''LIXENFELD HaraldV2M
417203h27'17''ALPMAN GokhanV1MBabaeskispor
417303h27'17''HAY StephaneV1MSevre Bocage Ac
417403h27'17''CASTELLANO JeromeSEM
417503h27'18''KWONG Ka shiV1M
417603h27'18''HOOPER JoshuaSEM
417703h27'19''BILLOTTE EricV1M
417803h27'19''LIPP JohannV1M
417903h27'19''LAUDREN GillesV2M
418003h27'19''PIERRE SebastienV1M
418103h27'19''HAYNE IanSEM
418203h27'19''THURLEY WestleySEM
418303h27'19''MERLUS SylvainV1M
418403h27'19''DORMEGNY ThibaultESM
418503h27'20''LE GUENNIOU YannV1MCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
418603h27'20''LOURS ChristopheSEMH2r
418703h27'20''STRECK AntoineSEM
418803h27'20''MARION JeromeV1M
418903h27'20''TSAI RickySEM
419003h27'21''MARIADASS ChristianV1MEvreux Ac
419103h27'21''RENAUD AdrienSEM
419203h27'21''GATT AntoineSEMESMsier-sports-vilizy
419303h27'22''WARLOP GuillaumeSEM
419403h27'22''LIAM OdeySEM
419503h27'22''TAKAMINE ShumaSEM
419603h27'22''JIGUET JIGLAIRE ChristopheSEM
419703h27'22''DENTINGER DamienV1M
419803h27'22''JACQUES CarrienV2M
419903h27'22''PETRUCCI MassimoV2MPurosangue Athletic Club
420003h27'23''THEODORSEN SxrenV1MSparta
420103h27'23''LERNOULD Jean claudeSEM
420203h27'24''GUYEU MarjorieSEFBarbc(s Runners
420303h27'24''BOIZIAU ClaudeV2MMj Athletisme
420403h27'24''GRASSER PhilippeV1M
420503h27'24''ZAZZO JulienV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
420603h27'24''DUPONT RomainV1MAsaspp
420703h27'25''DURKIN MarcSEMPenarth And Dinas Runners
420803h27'25''GONZALEZ HuguesSEM
420903h27'25''PESCHEUX VictorSEM
421003h27'26''TAOUDIAT FranckV1M
421103h27'26''JUZE ArnaudV1MMontreuil Juigne Athletisme
421203h27'26''COTTEBRUNE ChristopheV1MOxygine Psa
421303h27'27''GAINON JeanV1M
421403h27'28''KEYMOLEN SvenSEM
421503h27'28''NOEL LaurentV1MAsbr
421603h27'28''DUFOURNET MarcESM
421703h27'29''BROOKS AidanV1M
421803h27'29''NOMPAIN AndreV2M
421903h27'30''LESCOT SebastienV1M
422003h27'30''VINCENT DavidV1MPassrunnning
422103h27'30''TOUSSAINT CyrilSEM
422203h27'30''LEVAL HerveV1M
422303h27'31''MENGUY LoannSEM
422403h27'31''COUET Jean-yvesSEMEs Nanterre
422503h27'31''DREZET PhilippeV2M
422603h27'31''GUILLERMIN FredericV2M
422703h27'32''COSTES BaptisteESMA Nous La Victoire
422803h27'32''CARLE ManuelV1M
422903h27'32''CHILCOTT GeorgeSEM
423003h27'32''LEVEAU LaurentSEMAsj74
423103h27'32''GALET PatrickV3MWalk N'run
423203h27'33''SIDORENKO AndreiV1M
423303h27'33''TEIXEIRA AlainSEM
423403h27'34''BERARD MathieuSEMFrontrunner Paris
423503h27'34''HAMEL StephaneSEM
423603h27'35''RUETSCH RaphaelV1MS/l Altkirch Athle Sundgau
423703h27'35''HEN ThierryV1MSarreguemines Triathlon Club
423803h27'35''FRANCOIS FredericV1MNaizin
423903h27'35''MORRIS BrianV1M
424003h27'35''PAVIE AurelienSEM
424103h27'36''DURIEZ NathanaelSEM
424203h27'36''CORNAC RichardSEM
424303h27'37''ALCOBIA NunoV1M
424403h27'37''BUJARD CyrilleV1MCab Pont L'abbe
424503h27'37''EGLER BertrandV2MOzoir La Ferric(re
424603h27'37''THERON Jean-paulV1MAviva
424703h27'37''SIKA YvonV1M
424803h27'38''BILLEBAULT LaurentV1M
424903h27'38''HUMBERT StevenSEM
425003h27'38''DAVID Fernandez ciriaSEMUesants
425103h27'38''VIOSSAT ChristopheV1M
425203h27'39''SINTIVE VincentV1M
425303h27'39''CHAUVIERE AntoineSEM
425403h27'39''RAPALI AndreaV1MTerramia
425503h27'39''VANOVERSCHELDE DamienV2M
425603h27'39''GIRAUDET CedricV1M
425703h27'40''DA MOTA CarlosV1M
425803h27'40''BORCKE CharlesSEM
425903h27'41''SCIPION ThierryV2MCl Colombelles
426003h27'41''BOCCHECIAMPE RaphaelSEM
426103h27'41''LEVEE Jean-baptisteSEM
426203h27'42''NISSEN LarsV1M
426303h27'42''DELESQUE EdouardSEM
426403h27'43''CORTES SergioV1M
426503h27'43''DE LAS HERAS IBANEZ Francisco javieV1MCa Chinchilla
426603h27'43''CAILLEAU SylvainV1M
426703h27'44''MARQUET MallorieSEFOlympique Cabric(s Calas
426803h27'44''FLAVENOT ValentinSEM
426903h27'44''SALADIN TimSEM
427003h27'45''LEITCH CalumSEM
427103h27'46''PINTO GUEDES PedroV1MEvian Off Course
427203h27'46''COLAS PascalV2MUs Marquette
427303h27'46''BARET MatthieuV1M
427403h27'46''DOUGLAS HughSEM
427503h27'46''LOPEZ GONZALO GregorioV1MNo
427603h27'47''OMRANI AichaV1FFmac
427703h27'47''MARIN RABANETE JordiSEM
427803h27'47''TEREYGEOL LudovicSEM
427903h27'47''GICQUIAUD ChristopheV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
428003h27'47''LEDOUX Jean-philippeSEMEntente Des Mauges
428103h27'48''LECOMTE OlivierV1MEntente Des Mauges Cholet 49
428203h27'48''FILLIAT FredericSEM
428303h27'49''FUVELLE CamilleSEFClcs Firminy
428403h27'49''PALLAS PatriceV2MCaen Triathlon
428503h27'49''DESOINDRE EricV1MHumanis
428603h27'49''DAILLIET MaximeSEM
428703h27'49''CORTESE ValentinoV1M
428803h27'49''ARE LionelV2M
428903h27'50''CALVE SALOBRAL SergioV1MMaraton Rioja
429003h27'50''PAPINEAU SamuelSEM
429103h27'50''LE MANACH PaulV2MIndividuel
429203h27'50''ZEGHADI MustaphaV1M
429303h27'50''CHRISTIAEN DidierV1M
429403h27'50''GOODWIN MatthewSEM
429503h27'51''DE WITT AlexandreSEM
429603h27'52''DANSON AndrewSEMHart Road Runners
429703h27'52''GUINE SebastienSEMSco St Marguerite
429803h27'52''ATKINSON MarkSEMMk Lakeside Runners
429903h27'52''JOURDAN FredericSEM
430003h27'52''FISHER RossSEM
430103h27'53''SPAYNE LornaSEF
430203h27'53''YAHIEL ThomasSEMStade De Vanves
430303h27'53''REY CARLON GuillermoSEM
430403h27'53''IRVING ArthurV1M
430503h27'53''DESPREAUX YannickV1MCaggvb
430603h27'53''COELHO FredericV1M
430703h27'53''MAJOR AbelV1MAo Charenton
430803h27'54''TERJE DysvikV1M
430903h27'54''PERRODEAU MickaelV1MEsm Challans
431003h27'55''DELES MathiasSEM
431103h27'55''KERBOUA MohamedSEMCos Villers Athletisme
431203h27'55''BUZON PascalV1MEha
431303h27'55''RUBIO Jean philippeV1M
431403h27'56''COSTUAS SylvainSEM
431503h27'57''LEBLANC JulienSEM
431603h27'57''VAN DEN PERRE GregorySEM
431703h27'57''TOUATI IsmailSEM
431803h27'57''COUSIN ChristopheV1M
431903h27'58''AMAN GuillaumeSEM
432003h27'58''SCANO MaurizioSEM
432103h27'58''BARRERE StephanV1M
432203h27'58''JOHAN BergstromSEMItrim Tcby Sweden
432303h27'59''BELLANGER NicolasSEM
432403h27'59''REEB SebastienV1M
432503h27'59''JENSEN Ole bjerregaardV3M
432603h27'59''CASADO ManuelSEM
432703h27'59''RUET NicolasV1M
432803h28'00''VARALDI JeanV1M
432903h28'01''LERAULT MartinSEM
433003h28'01''EYMEOUD Jean-benoitSEM
433103h28'02''BOONE BrunoSEM
433203h28'02''OCCHI GiuseppeSEM
433303h28'02''ZUATE JoramSEMAsaspp
433403h28'02''ANDRE NicolasSEMAcv Sainte Marie Aux Mines
433503h28'02''HOCMERT DidierV2M
433603h28'02''MERLIN LoicSEMOutreau
433703h28'02''MADEIRA LOPES LuisV1M
433803h28'03''DHALLUIN NicolasV1MRunning 92
433903h28'03''WENT PaulV1M
434003h28'03''PANTIS MihaiSEMRo Club Maraton / Runners Club
434103h28'03''PAULO DominiqueV1MRonchin Athletic Club
434203h28'03''CRITCHLEY NicholasV1M
434303h28'03''BAHASSOU El mostaphaV2M
434403h28'04''FOULON DavidV1M
434503h28'05''PFERSICH ThierryV3M
434603h28'05''DICKSON LloydSEMWinchester And District Athlet
434703h28'05''NUDO LuigiV1MGiannone Sport Running
434803h28'05''BERKI TamasSEM
434903h28'05''ANDRIVET StephaneV1M
435003h28'06''EZZEROUALI AmineSEM
435103h28'06''MARTINAGE XavierSEM
435203h28'06''GOUGER YannikV1M
435303h28'06''GRANGE BenoitV1M
435403h28'07''LEGROUX FredericV2MFrelinghien
435503h28'07''TRAWICKI NicolasV1M
435603h28'07''OCCHIPINTI PatrickV1M
435703h28'08''SAID Abdelkader abdeSEMLa Paspa
435803h28'08''FULOP TancredeSEM
435903h28'09''CRACIUN ClaudiuSEM
436003h28'09''MALHIERE DorianSEM
436103h28'09''ESMSAWER RenaudV1M
436203h28'10''CABARDOS ChristianV1M
436303h28'10''MEUNIER FranckV1M
436403h28'10''FRUTOZO Jean-francoisV1MAl St-marc Le Blanc
436503h28'10''STREET AndrewV1M
436603h28'10''STORK ThomasSEM
436703h28'11''MEUNIER GregoryV1MToac Triathlon
436803h28'11''SEKKAI LakhdarV2MEssonne Athletic
436903h28'11''DESTREZ TeddyV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
437003h28'11''GENIN YannickV1M
437103h28'11''WOOD ChrisV1M
437203h28'13''FOUCHARD ThierryV2M
437303h28'13''HEURLIN Jean-yvesV1M
437403h28'13''MARTIN AntoineSEM
437503h28'13''ZIEGLER ThibautSEM
437603h28'14''BRETEZ AnthonySEM
437703h28'14''DURCOS ArnaudSEM
437803h28'15''RIBEIRO BARBOSA Duarte gilV1MNot Run Alone
437903h28'15''SCHAAL MathieuSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
438003h28'15''ROBERTO VolpiV1MAssisi Runners
438103h28'16''BADIOLA AlvaroV2M
438203h28'16''MOYA EmmanuelV1M
438303h28'16''BRANCART LoicV1M
438403h28'16''ANDERS LadegaardV1MHrlk
438503h28'17''COINCE AlexisSEMS/l Plessis Robinson Ac
438603h28'17''PENGRECH ClaudeV2MAsrhv Vallee Des Lacs Et De La
438703h28'17''MOREAU DamienSEMVouziers Oxygene
438803h28'17''HARISMENDY MatthieuSEM
438903h28'18''CRISTOBAL RubenSEMC A La Valldigna
439003h28'18''ANDRIAMANANTENA HenriV2M
439103h28'18''REYNAUD DenisV2M
439203h28'18''BOBILLIER-MONNOT SylvainSEM
439303h28'19''TAIFOUR AbdellahV1MAs Running Sfr
439403h28'19''BOURE NicolasV2M
439503h28'19''PHILIPPOT DanielV1M
439603h28'20''MCKEAN JoeleenSEFGala Harriers
439703h28'20''GENDRON DamienV1M
439803h28'20''DELESQUE AlexandreSEM
439903h28'20''FANTINO PascalV1M
440003h28'20''SARRADE-LOUCHEUR BenjaminSEM
440103h28'21''PROT MatthieuSEM
440203h28'21''PIERRE OlivierSEM
440303h28'21''MARIA Mauro giovaneV2M
440403h28'21''WIDAHL ChristofferV1M
440503h28'21''ANTERIEUR FredericV1MMacadam 36
440603h28'21''GUENASSIA PatriceV1M
440703h28'21''CHEHIBA RhalakV2M
440803h28'21''MILLE PierreSEM
440903h28'22''KAZ MichelV1MUscc Caen Triathlon
441003h28'22''SEHOUL KarimV1MParis Avenir Athletic
441103h28'22''COLANGE MatthieuSEM
441203h28'23''IRIART MathieuSEMClub Athletique Aubergenville
441303h28'23''ROCKHILL TomSEM
441403h28'23''COUSTY FranckV1M
441503h28'23''SEHIOTA YukiV1M
441603h28'23''RONG EirikSEM
441703h28'23''BRINGEL AlexandreSEMEha Aas
441803h28'24''DEBEAUVAIS BrunoV1MAna Neufchatel En Bray
441903h28'24''PALMER LLANERAS Juan luisV1M
442003h28'24''GRESSIER OlivierV1M
442103h28'24''ROUAUD MickaelV1M
442203h28'25''MARTIN JulienSEM
442303h28'25''EITZEN NicolaiSEM
442403h28'25''GIRARDOT MaximinSEM
442503h28'25''VANDEMOORTELE ThibautESM
442603h28'25''MAIMBOURG GuillaumeSEM
442703h28'25''ABELLA ABELLA JoseV2M
442803h28'25''CAPONE AlessandroSEMLibertas Forno
442903h28'26''CALOIN WilliamV1MAthletisme Club Outreau
443003h28'26''RIERA COSTA AntonioSEMCe Matzinats
443103h28'26''SEGADE FranciscoV1M
443203h28'26''AUBREE AlbanSEM
443303h28'26''DUCLOUX CyrilSEM
443403h28'26''NICOD PhilippeV2MArtois Athletisme
443503h28'26''MEZIERE StephaneV1MUscn
443603h28'26''ZHUMYKIN AlekseiSEMYandex
443703h28'27''DELEPINE LaurentV2M
443803h28'27''JOSSE JeremySEM
443903h28'27''SEMERARO JacopoSEM
444003h28'28''CHAMPAULT StephaneV1MGien Athle Marathon
444103h28'28''PETIT-JEAN RobertV2MSco Sainte Marguerite
444203h28'28''SCHWEIZER AdrienSEM
444303h28'28''LEE PatrickSEM
444403h28'29''PERROD TerenceSEM
444503h28'29''BUTEUX PhilippeSEM
444603h28'29''PANOZZO RudySEM
444703h28'29''FONTAINE TimotheeSEM
444803h28'30''TAVENDALE BenjaminSEMLordshill Road Runners
444903h28'31''CESA VincentSEM
445003h28'31''CHI-YEN BrunoV1MAs Air France
445103h28'31''DUBOIS ThomasSEM
445203h28'32''VIVANT SebastienV1M
445303h28'32''VENERE WillyV1MRajasport
445403h28'32''VILLY JonathanSEMSco Ste Marguerite
445503h28'32''GALLIOT NicolasV1M
445603h28'32''VETTIER FrancoisSEM
445703h28'32''NAGEL ReinoudSEM
445803h28'32''MASIELLO OttavioSEMTerramia
445903h28'33''LE MOINE Francois-xavierSEMCsa Kremlin Bicetre
446003h28'33''TECHER WilliamSEM
446103h28'33''KORNALEWSKI MarkusSEM
446203h28'33''FORAIT Pierre-yvesV2MUs Dax
446303h28'34''SOLVANG OleSEM
446403h28'35''KORNALEWSKI MartinSEM
446503h28'35''SEHCHERBAKOV IvanSEM
446603h28'35''COQUET SteveSEM
446703h28'35''MATEU OlivierV1M
446803h28'35''BOHEC ChristianV2MTeam Ratp
446903h28'36''MAILLOCHON SylvainSEM
447003h28'36''FAUCHON AnthonySEM
447103h28'37''BENARD PascalV2MPays De Nemour Running Trail
447203h28'37''BUONUMANO Jean-christopheSEM
447303h28'38''BAZIN ThomasV1M
447403h28'38''MARY ThomasSEM
447503h28'38''LASNIER ThierryV2M
447603h28'38''PFAADT JeremieSEM
447703h28'38''DOUMI MoradV1M
447803h28'39''TROUDE GodefroyV2M
447903h28'39''TOMEDI MicheleV1M
448003h28'39''CUMIN XavierSEM
448103h28'40''VAN OVERVELD EvertSEM
448203h28'40''VANNEROM PeterV1M
448303h28'40''SOFFIATI LaurentV1M
448403h28'40''CALLENS JeremySEMAsc Bnp Paribas
448503h28'41''CASSETTA FabioV1MAssisi Runners
448603h28'41''MCNAMARA SeanV1M
448703h28'41''BONHOMME AurelienSEM
448803h28'41''HOLDER StephenV1M
448903h28'42''LEWINSKI MichalV1M
449003h28'42''BLIECQ AntoineSEM
449103h28'42''HANCHIN Jean-philippeV2M
449203h28'42''BOUILLAGUET RaphaelSEM
449303h28'43''LEONARDI ChristianV1MMaubeuge Marathon
449403h28'43''CAVRAK RobertSEM
449503h28'43''CALLENS BenjaminV1MParis Sport Club
449603h28'44''TELEON PiotrV1MCdm Pekao
449703h28'44''RAYNAUD PhilippeV1MUsm Gagny
449803h28'44''GILABERT EricSEM
449903h28'44''ABAD MERIDA JesusV1M
450003h28'45''BRESSARD DenisSEM
450103h28'45''BRIAND ThierryV1MS/l Sc Brie Comte Robert
450203h28'45''CHOUCHANE BenjaminV1M
450303h28'45''WILSON AllanV1MGarioch Road Runners
450403h28'45''BALLE ChristianSEM
450503h28'46''BONNAFOUX JeromeSEM
450603h28'46''SOUCHAY SebastienV1MAcclam Luci Maivilliers
450703h28'46''WAKIL FadySEM
450803h28'46''MENTZER PatrickV1MD'ranner Andolsheim
450903h28'46''GRATON GerardV1MEntente Des Mauges
451003h28'46''MCDONAGH LukeSEM
451103h28'47''DETAILLE NicolasESM
451203h28'48''BARABAS CamilleSEMLes Coureurs De Grand Ouest Ir
451303h28'48''LE JACQ FredericSEMFree Runner
451403h28'48''LAW MichaelSEM
451503h28'48''BORDES PatrickSEM
451603h28'49''DELAUNAY PascalSEM
451703h28'50''FOURNET PierreSEM
451803h28'50''HALL MichaelSEMValley Striders Ac
451903h28'50''BERGERON GillesV2M
452003h28'50''ROUSSIS MatteoESM
452103h28'51''HAUER RonV2MRatsey Hamoshavot
452203h28'51''GUILLORET AntoineSEM
452303h28'51''DERRIEN AlexandreSEM
452403h28'51''TEIGNE JeromeV1MFree Runners Le Club
452503h28'52''OURY BrunoSEM
452603h28'52''WILLIAMS DarylSEM
452703h28'53''SAIX FabienV1MTriathlon La Grande Motte
452803h28'53''CLAUZEL DavidV1MScac
452903h28'53''HATTON GeoffroyV1M
453003h28'53''MUNK JesperV1M
453103h28'53''PEYRE StephaneV1M
453203h28'54''LIEGEOIS Pierre-yvesV1MESMsier-sports-vilizy
453303h28'54''ASSA AmitV2MRun4it
453403h28'54''BLOUIN PascalV2MStade Rennais Athletisme
453503h28'54''DESTRIBATS AntoineV1M
453603h28'55''GUY HoughtonSEM
453703h28'55''GAGNON GregoireSEM
453803h28'55''BETHUYS AdrienSEM
453903h28'55''VALENTI AlexandreSEMAsaspp
454003h28'55''WAHLMAN JonathanSEM
454103h28'56''DOUVRY MarcV3MDouai-sin A
454203h28'56''REILLY ShaneSEM
454303h28'56''VOIROL BernardV1MTrigether
454403h28'56''MINGER RuediV1MTrigether
454503h28'56''PLANCQ DavidSEM
454603h28'57''LAMIRAUX KevinSEMVouziers Oxygc(ne
454703h28'57''MORRELL TomSEM
454803h28'58''KAZGANDJIAN FlorentSEMCourir Pour La Mimoire
454903h28'58''GREENSLADE RobbieV1MSale Harriers
455003h28'58''ZHENG BoSEM
455103h28'59''LEMOULT FrancoisV2M
455203h28'59''BAZZI GiacomoV1MGsd Libertas La Torre
455303h28'59''PIATTI MauroV2M
455403h28'59''MITTERMUELLER BorisSEM
455503h29'00''ANSELME OlivierV1MSco Sainte Marguerite
455603h29'00''REAVILL DanV1M
455703h29'00''D_HERBIGNY AdrienSEM
455803h29'00''MICLO FabriceV1M
455903h29'01''THERON RemiSEM
456003h29'01''CHEVALLIER JohanSEM
456103h29'01''BAUDIN BrunoV2M
456203h29'01''BIOTEAU FranckV1MAsptt Valence
456303h29'04''TARTIERE MathieuSEM
456403h29'04''MAZZARELLO GiovanniV2MPodistica Valpolcevera Genova0
456503h29'04''DEDIEU GaetanSEMAnnonay Triathlon
456603h29'04''DUCHAUSSOY YorickV1MEsr Renault
456703h29'04''LOUEDEC AnthonyV1MA2r Les Mordus
456803h29'04''COURT JulienSEMJogging Club Martigues
456903h29'04''MASCAREL DidierV2MCarbon Blanc Triathlon
457003h29'04''BLATNIK FredericV1M
457103h29'05''PONCET AnthonySEMRoanne Triathlon
457203h29'05''BOUTSIKAKIS DimitriSEM
457303h29'05''DA CONCEICAO EricSEM
457403h29'05''TAVERNIER NicolasSEM
457503h29'05''CARLIER EricV1M
457603h29'05''LILI GwilhemV1M
457703h29'06''CLAUSSE ChristopheSEM
457803h29'06''GAMET DominicSEMMjc Plan De Cuques
457903h29'06''LIEVRE FrancoisV1MSEmbs
458003h29'07''MEUNIER HubertV1MEha Altkirch
458103h29'07''PUJOL JonathanSEM
458203h29'07''RECZEK NicolasSEMCa Spiripontain
458303h29'08''SILVA SergioSEMCe+3
458403h29'08''FIGUERES ThierryV1MMontpellier Athletic Mediterra
458503h29'08''LE DUC EricV1M
458603h29'09''BARRE Jean-yvesV3M
458703h29'09''CLARISSE CyrilleV1M
458803h29'09''RAGON FredericV1M
458903h29'10''PETITE VincentV1MBlancpain
459003h29'10''KLECK ChristopheV1M
459103h29'10''LAMIRAULT PhilippeV2MRambouillet Sport Athitisme
459203h29'10''TAISNES StephaneV1M
459303h29'11''OHARA KenjiSEMTeam Paris Marathon
459403h29'11''LOSSON RemiV1M
459503h29'11''AYABE AtsushiSEMIwamotocho Trc
459603h29'11''BAILLET GregorySEM
459703h29'11''SAMBAHANGPHE TilbikramV2M
459803h29'12''REGNIER PaulSEMSbac
459903h29'12''HOLDEN RikV1MAshford And District Running C
460003h29'13''ROUSSEL Jean-marcV1MRambouillet Sports
460103h29'13''DELPONT GautierSEM
460203h29'14''BOBEBE RomanicSEM
460303h29'15''MORAWSKA BozenaV1FWielka Sowa
460403h29'15''DRAPER MarkSEM
460503h29'15''JANTON JeromeSEMSaint-christol Ac
460603h29'15''KLOO_ ChristopherSEMLauffreunde Hadi Wesel
460703h29'15''PAGE AlexandreSEMVo2 Rives De Seine
460803h29'15''QUAGEBEUR Jean-marcV2M
460903h29'16''MORUNO Jose davidSEMXteam
461003h29'16''DAVAULT FredericSEMVermelles Athletic Club
461103h29'16''VARAIN LyonelV1M
461203h29'16''RAULIER ThomasV1M
461303h29'16''ALLARY GautierSEM
461403h29'16''LAMOULLER MichelV2M
461503h29'16''CAHUICH FLORES EduardoSEMMfm
461603h29'17''FONTENEAU AlainV2M
461703h29'17''GACHE HerveV1M
461803h29'18''BEVERWIJK ChrisV1M
461903h29'18''VAILLANT GuillaumeSEM
462003h29'18''ROUZIOU AlexandreSEM
462103h29'18''SALORT PatrickV2M
462203h29'18''VANHERSECKE HuguesSEMEs Renault
462303h29'18''TRIQUET LaurentSEM
462403h29'19''LESNE MatthieuSEM
462503h29'19''KRASYNSKA SylvainSEM
462603h29'19''ESMTON OlivierV1M
462703h29'19''THOMIN EricV1M
462803h29'19''PER FlodinV1MKcllbotten Ik
462903h29'19''PADDON IainV1M
463003h29'19''BENSAID JeromeV1M
463103h29'19''TURLEY RobinSEM
463203h29'20''MALAVAL FabienSEMLa Graule Nature
463303h29'20''DELEVALLEE DenisSEMRunning Club Noyellois
463403h29'20''GUITOU PascalV3MAc Pouillo
463503h29'20''DESSERTINE FredericV1M
463603h29'20''LOPES PedroSEM
463703h29'20''MORENO StephaneSEM
463803h29'20''RUIN GillesV1MAntony Athletisme 92
463903h29'21''BERTRON JulienSEM
464003h29'21''BAUDRY ThomasV1M
464103h29'21''RENAUDIN Jean-comeSEM
464203h29'21''BETIN AdrienSEM
464303h29'21''BUCKLE MichaelSEM
464403h29'21''MARCET YohannSEM
464503h29'22''ANACHE NicolasV1M
464603h29'22''SIRAMY ChristopheV1M
464703h29'22''BRUHIERE ColinSEM
464803h29'22''HOEKSEMA KeesV2MRunploug
464903h29'23''LAURENT Pierre-edouardSEM
465003h29'23''LEVEL EddyV1M
465103h29'23''VEGA JIMENEZ Rafael andresSEM
465203h29'23''NICK HughesSEM
465303h29'23''PULIN DamienSEMUs Mitro Triathlon
465403h29'23''TANNOUX DidierV2MSaint Grigoire Triathlon
465503h29'23''VIVES FlavienSEM
465603h29'24''FARRELL GemmaSEFBelgrave Harriers
465703h29'24''STEPHEN GregorySEM
465803h29'24''BOHDANOWICZ RomainSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
465903h29'24''NEIBLER MatthewSEM
466003h29'24''ROUVIERE JulienSEM
466103h29'24''BARRAU FlorianSEM
466203h29'25''SANDOZ BenoitSEM
466303h29'25''DI PAOLA GuidoV1M
466403h29'25''VINCENT AnthonySEMMauves Attitudes
466503h29'26''KURTH DanielSEM
466603h29'26''GEAY ThomasSEM
466703h29'26''AVIDAN DoronV2M
466803h29'26''FROIDEVAUX ThomasSEMEssonne Athletic
466903h29'26''BRISSEAU DamienSEM
467003h29'27''NICHOLLS DanSEMSt Austell Running Club
467103h29'27''CHAMPAGNE JeanSEM
467203h29'27''DE LA TULLAYE PierreSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
467303h29'27''NADIR JeanV2MAirbus Ds
467403h29'27''CASTEL ArnaudSEM
467503h29'28''SIMON ThibautSEM
467603h29'28''SEMITH LewisV1M
467703h29'28''DE SOUSA PauloV1M
467803h29'28''RIGOULET PhilippeV1M
467903h29'28''BEILLOT DavidSEM
468003h29'29''ANTOINE FossaluzzaSEM
468103h29'29''PERROT FrancoisESMAmicale Le Drapeau Le Portel P
468203h29'29''PELIZZARI CyrilSEM
468303h29'29''ZABAVA YuriySEMToprunners
468403h29'29''ZDINAK JurajSEMMy Vieme Preco
468503h29'30''MAIOLINI Antonio vittoriV2MAsd Magic Runner Tagliacozzo (
468603h29'30''ALBRECHT VincentSEM
468703h29'30''TROIN PierreV1MCourtforest
468803h29'30''PARENT BenoitSEM
468903h29'30''PIAU OlivierSEM
469003h29'30''BEAUMOND GeraldV1M
469103h29'30''SENS NicolasV1M
469203h29'31''PECQUEUX LucasESM
469303h29'32''DOLZ MUEDRA Vicente joseV1MIndependiente
469403h29'32''JACHIET Pierre-alainSEM
469503h29'32''LEHAN GildasSEM
469603h29'32''WOOD JohnV3MMichelin
469703h29'32''HENG BouV1MAirbus Ds
469803h29'32''COHEN LaurentV1M
469903h29'33''HERIVAUX HerveV2MWrc
470003h29'33''LEFEVRE EtienneSEM
470103h29'33''ACHARD JohannSEM
470203h29'33''BAPTISTE VinconSEM
470303h29'33''VOULQUIN FabriceV1M
470403h29'33''BROCHU SergeV1M
470503h29'34''ANDRIES MathiasSEM
470603h29'35''RAMBALDELLI WilliamSEM
470703h29'35''GARDE Mark-henriSEMLes Itoiles Du 8c(me
470803h29'35''KNOESTER IgorSEM
470903h29'36''BOLTON PeterSEM
471003h29'36''VIELLE RemiSEMStadium Montigny Athletic Club
471103h29'36''MERIC PhilippeV1MSEm Montrouge
471203h29'36''BESSON DamienSEM
471303h29'37''ARNOULT AlexandreSEM
471403h29'37''TURNER ChristopherSEM
471503h29'37''DEBOVE MichelV2MAthletisme Club Outreau
471603h29'38''BINDA JonathanSEM
471703h29'38''LEOST VincentSEM
471803h29'38''BADIOUX PascalV2M
471903h29'39''LUCAS GuillaumeSEMSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
472003h29'39''VOISIN VincentSEM
472103h29'39''BAILLY RomualdSEM
472203h29'39''FOURSAC AntoineSEM
472303h29'39''CHAMBELLAND FabriceV1M
472403h29'39''UZAN AlexisSEM
472503h29'39''MEGRET FranckV1M
472603h29'39''ALZARD CedricSEM
472703h29'40''HAENEHL FredericSEM
472803h29'40''BERNARD LaurentV2MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
472903h29'40''VERNAY StephanV1MRun Freedom
473003h29'40''ZAFFARONI JulienV1M
473103h29'40''HOHMATTER DorianSEM
473203h29'40''SAUSSEREAU FrankV1M
473303h29'41''MARQUETTE GuillaumeV1M
473403h29'41''CAIBUCATTI EdoardoV1MTerramia
473503h29'41''HEIN FrancoisSEM
473603h29'41''BRETON AlainSEM
473703h29'41''ROLIN EmmanuelV1M
473803h29'41''SCHULLER EelcoSEM
473903h29'41''TONY LeeV1M
474003h29'42''KJFRSGAARD CasperSEM
474103h29'43''TAUZIN AnthonySEM
474203h29'44''RAYER CharlesV2M
474303h29'44''STREET TrystanV1MDinard Jogging
474403h29'44''ZUCCALLI RomainSEM
474503h29'44''DIRIENZO DavidV1M
474603h29'45''DUPIRE NicolasSEM
474703h29'46''DARNEY ScottSEMWitham Running Club
474803h29'46''DELHAYE FrankV1M
474903h29'47''DEBELLE MathieuSEMRssc
475003h29'47''TULLEY CallumESM
475103h29'47''LEROY VictorSEMLa Balgentienne
475203h29'48''VASYL DizhakSEMZurich Happy Runners
475303h29'48''GIRARD PhilippeV2MSc Draveil
475403h29'48''DIEVART JeremySEMIssy Triathlon
475503h29'48''ALEX CristianV1M
475603h29'49''GUILLOU NolwennSEFApsap
475703h29'49''PEREIRA JoseV2M
475803h29'50''RUBAN FranckV2M
475903h29'50''INGRAM AndrewSEM
476003h29'50''JOAO PardalejoSEM
476103h29'51''BADEROT WilliamV1M
476203h29'51''MARTINEZ BaptisteSEM
476303h29'51''MOIR JimSEM
476403h29'51''CHIAVASSA TercioV1M
476503h29'52''HINGANT StephaneV1M
476603h29'52''LUNDGREN HekanV2MRoquette Aps
476703h29'53''AUDUREAU RichardSEM
476803h29'53''PATEL DhirenV1M
476903h29'53''RINGELSTEIN CedricSEMLevallois Triathlon
477003h29'53''ALIKKANE KhalidSEMAssco Coface
477103h29'54''MICHAUX DominiqueV1M
477203h29'54''ZERJAV YannSEM
477303h29'54''DESCOURS QuentinSEM
477403h29'55''VAREILLE VictorSEM
477503h29'55''DIEN FredericV1M
477603h29'55''LECORDIER JuliusV1M
477703h29'55''FOUCHER EricV2M
477803h29'56''BRUNJES AndrewV1MErewash Valley Running Club
477903h29'56''CROSLAND PaulV2MLeroy Somer
478003h29'56''LEVEILLEY PhilippeV2M
478103h29'56''ROTEN ThomasSEM
478203h29'56''NOUVEAU JeromeSEM
478303h29'57''PIN JeromeV1M
478403h29'57''RIVIERE SamuelSEMAc Varades
478503h29'57''LONG TimV2M
478603h29'57''CAMERON RayV1MNorth Belfast Harriers
478703h29'57''EUZENOT AlainV3MAdn Noyal Pontivy
478803h29'57''LEDOGAR FabriceV1M
478903h29'58''HYMERS KatherineSEF
479003h29'58''VIALAT GeoffreySEMScac
479103h29'58''PLAGGE FrankV2MTsv Lemke
479203h29'58''MINISTRAL Jean-marieSEM
479303h29'58''CAMBOUR AurelienSEMTri Sannois/franconville
479403h29'58''ROBERT GuillaumeV1M
479503h29'59''FRANCESCHI ThibautSEM
479603h29'59''MONTAGNE VianneyV1M
479703h30'00''LOBBEDEZ ThierryV2M
479803h30'00''SAYSSAC FredericV1MPass Running
479903h30'01''SOUSA DANTAS Andrea virginiaSEFHealthcity Saint-germain
480003h30'01''LAWSON NicolasSEM
480103h30'01''PECQUEUR SteveSEM
480203h30'01''TROCME JulienSEM
480303h30'01''CAPUANO GabrieleSEM
480403h30'01''LOISEAU DenisV1MPeronne Athletisme Club
480503h30'02''GRAVELINE PatrickV1M
480603h30'02''GUETTIER DenisV1MRun And Freedom
480703h30'03''DUBOIS MathieuSEM
480803h30'03''COUGNON PascalV2MEntente Poitiers Ahtle86
480903h30'03''HACHET FabriceSEMAcgv
481003h30'03''PRETESEILLE OlivierV1MLa Petite Foulie
481103h30'03''LECOMTE ThomasSEM
481203h30'04''FADILI MohamedV1MApsad93
481303h30'04''FAYA SylvainV1M
481403h30'05''WATSON MartinSEM
481503h30'05''MOUAS MohamedV2MClamart Courses Sur Routes 92
481603h30'05''VALLET StephaneV2MAsspr
481703h30'05''FORNARELLI JeromeV1MAs Altis Toppan
481803h30'05''RIVET BrunoV1ML'assotrail
481903h30'05''BABILON DenisV1M
482003h30'06''RUBIN PEDRAZZO AlbertoV1M
482103h30'06''RUGGIERO FredericV1MCours Toujours Leforest
482203h30'06''D_ACHER VincentESM
482303h30'07''DUVIEUXBOURG NicolasSEMPatriote De Guines
482403h30'08''MONTET SebastienSEMPana Loisirs
482503h30'08''BRUNNER MichelV1M
482603h30'08''VIRI DavideV2M
482703h30'09''WIETZKE WolfgangV4M
482803h30'09''KERLEROUX Jean baptisteSEM
482903h30'09''HAVAS PatrickV2MEfcvo
483003h30'10''PANCRAZI FabriceV2MIbm France Paris
483103h30'10''FERRIER FabienSEM
483203h30'10''STENIUS OttoSEMHcmeenpunnerrus
483303h30'10''SAGAERT DriesSEM
483403h30'12''DEFONTAINES HenriV1M
483503h30'12''COLSON NicolasV1M
483603h30'13''CRUZ Carlos henriqueV1MMpr Marcos Paulo Reis
483703h30'13''CHENE ArnaudSEM
483803h30'13''DEVERE CharlesV1MVersailles Triathlon
483903h30'13''AZOUZ NizarSEM
484003h30'14''BERTHIER Jean-claudeV1M
484103h30'14''LABOURDETTE SebastienV1M
484203h30'14''THOMAS BenjaminSEM
484303h30'15''MOREIRA PhilippeV1M
484403h30'15''BOGOMOLOV AlexanderESM
484503h30'15''AMEUR NoriSEM
484603h30'16''FRICHE ChristopheSEM
484703h30'16''NORMAN GregoryV2M
484803h30'16''WHITFIELD NickV1MTri Spirit Team
484903h30'16''IZA PEREZ MeltxorSEM
485003h30'16''LEFEVRE EmmanuelV1M
485103h30'17''FRIIS RasmusSEM
485203h30'17''GIRARDET JulienSEM
485303h30'18''YAVETZ GiladV1M
485403h30'18''MONTEAGUDO PabloSEMLos Trotamollas
485503h30'18''LIXI AntoineSEM
485603h30'19''MOLINIER CedricV1M
485703h30'19''LARDOUX YvonnickV1M
485803h30'19''MONIN AlainV1MSapeur Pompier Villard-bonnot
485903h30'20''DELESTREZ LudovicV1MClll Armentieres
486003h30'20''HARTMANN ChristianV1MJulie Marie
486103h30'20''BURETH GuillaumeSEM
486203h30'20''DE ALMEIDA FranckSEMCc Taverny Athletisme
486303h30'21''PINTO ChristianV1M
486403h30'21''GREINER ChristopheSEM
486503h30'21''KAY DavidV1M
486603h30'21''SPIGARELLI LucaSEMAssisi Runners
486703h30'21''COLMANT MickaelSEM
486803h30'21''DESROSES ChristopheV1MLes Fondusports
486903h30'21''SEMELAGNE Jean-lucV1MCl Colombelle
487003h30'21''LE GOFF YvesV1M
487103h30'22''ROBARD Jean-michelV1M
487203h30'22''WEERTS LouisSEMCe Alstom
487303h30'22''AKKER MauriceSEM
487403h30'22''GOMOT AntoineSEM
487503h30'23''BLEIRAD CedricSEMAja Marathon
487603h30'23''BLONDEEL LionelV1M
487703h30'23''OSWALD MatthiasV1M
487803h30'23''GUY AndrewV1M
487903h30'23''VAVASSEUR LaurentV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
488003h30'23''THOMAS StephaneSEM
488103h30'23''LEGRAS GaelV1M
488203h30'25''MILENKOVIC PhilippeV1MBagnols Marcoule Athletisme
488303h30'25''POLLET JeromeV1M
488403h30'25''ENAULT LudovicSEM
488503h30'25''DUBOC ChristianV1MUs Montsoult-baillet-maffliers
488603h30'25''EON RodolpheV1MAsi Illac
488703h30'25''GARNIER SylvainSEMTeam Conseils Courseapiedcom
488803h30'26''LOUBEYRE GuillaumeSEM
488903h30'26''KING BenSEM
489003h30'26''BESSON ThibaudSEMESMsier Sports Vilizy
489103h30'26''AGNEMAN JohanSEM
489203h30'26''LE SCIELLOUR BrunoV2MLe Drapeau
489303h30'26''COSTI PaoloV1MCivitas Olbia
489403h30'26''VEBERG JensSEM
489503h30'27''MASSE CyrilSEM
489603h30'28''JAEGER-MANATSCHAL RuthV1FUnitas Brumath
489703h30'28''HANSEN TorbenSEMHome Bjerregaard Co
489803h30'28''GOMEZ XavierV1M
489903h30'29''CHAVES GONZALEZ RocioSEFIron Sport Bordeaux
490003h30'29''ERIC PigoisV1MTeam Chankas
490103h30'29''HUGHES DeanoSEMHatch Warren Runners
490203h30'29''LEHEN OlivierV1M
490303h30'30''BIDGRAIN SoniaSEF
490403h30'30''FRADIN FrancoisV1MCot Saint Omer
490503h30'30''DHESSE LudovicSEMArtois Athletisme Bethune
490603h30'30''ROUGIER-BRIERRE GuillaumeV1M
490703h30'30''MARCO LUIGI LombardiV1M
490803h30'30''DEFERAUDY LaurentV1M
490903h30'31''MARK ButlerV1MHatch Warren Runners
491003h30'31''SARMIENTO ARGUELLO Luis eduardoSEM
491103h30'31''ELHAINOUNI MohamedV2M
491203h30'31''JAGUT RomainSEM
491303h30'31''CRABTREEL JasonV1M
491403h30'31''PLUMELLE HenriSEM
491503h30'31''GUMS ChristianV1M
491603h30'31''ORTU DavidV1M
491703h30'31''SENEZ JeromeSEMCor Dammartin 077042
491803h30'31''PECORONI RichardV2M
491903h30'31''SAYERS NathanSEM
492003h30'32''MELO MEDIN VictorSEMTrisport Getafe
492103h30'33''SALAUN ErwanV1MCoulommiers Brie Athletisme
492203h30'33''CARLOT FabriceV1M
492303h30'33''SERVELLE LucasSEM
492403h30'33''LE MOING OlivierSEM
492503h30'33''LUPTON NigelV1M
492603h30'35''MORO TonySEMUdsp 49
492703h30'35''NUSSBAUMER Jean-bernardV1M
492803h30'36''BEUREL LaurentV1M
492903h30'36''CHRISTOPHER HeawoodSEM
493003h30'36''TALMO ClementSEM
493103h30'36''CLARK AdamV1MRedway Runners
493203h30'36''LOOTEN GregorySEM
493303h30'36''FECAMP ThomasV1M
493403h30'36''BATTILANA SantiagoV1MEsparatcos
493503h30'37''LEFUSTEC EmmanuelSEM
493603h30'37''BERGANZ FrancoisSEMAsns Sfr - La Brie Francilienn
493703h30'38''GOUTAUDIER PhilippeV1M
493803h30'38''POESELT ChristianV1MLufthansa Sv
493903h30'38''CURABET DominiqueV2MAirbus Ds
494003h30'38''NIKOS MourellosV3MAnevolema
494103h30'39''JACQ OlivierV1MPays De Landerneau Athletisme
494203h30'39''PERIS PascalV1MSo Rosny-sous-bois
494303h30'40''BESSON FredericV1M
494403h30'40''AMOS MichaelSEM
494503h30'40''SENES MarcSEM
494603h30'41''BERTANI DavidV1MAsgvo
494703h30'41''TREJO ARIAS JorgeV2M
494803h30'41''EGEA GregorySEM
494903h30'42''MICHAUD MarkoV1M
495003h30'42''GREAUX MickaelSEM
495103h30'42''HAERTELMEYER CyrilSEM
495203h30'43''LE GORREC LoicV1M
495303h30'43''DEBANT EricV1M
495403h30'43''COLLOVA AlessandroV1MAsd Atletica Sicilia
495503h30'44''ALLARD Jean-francoisV1M
495603h30'44''WAGNER MichelV2M
495703h30'44''PEILLON BernardV3M
495803h30'44''NILSSON PeterSEM
495903h30'44''FREIRE MarcusV1MAchilles International Brazil
496003h30'45''GRAZZINI RomeoV1MSco Ste Marguerite
496103h30'45''LIBEAU FrancoisSEM
496203h30'45''CABRIE EricV1M
496303h30'45''ALMEIDA FILHO AlvaroSEMRei Arthur
496403h30'46''LEOTIER DavidSEM
496503h30'46''OCALLAGHAN DavidSEMTallaght Ac
496603h30'46''HOMSSA LahoussineV1M
496703h30'46''DALMAZ LudovicV1M
496803h30'46''HAAS FredericSEM
496903h30'47''FORTIER CherylSEF
497003h30'47''CAMPON LionelSEM
497103h30'47''CROIZILLE JeromeV1MPeronne Athletisme Club
497203h30'47''JOSUE LoicV1MDream Team
497303h30'47''LOTT ThomasSEM
497403h30'48''SEHAW NicolaV1F
497503h30'48''JAKUBOWSKI RemiV2M
497603h30'49''LOPEZ DOPAZO JuanV1M
497703h30'49''PELLETIER NicolasSEMESMsier-sports-vilizy
497803h30'49''MAY NicholasSEM
497903h30'49''BESNARD LoigV1M
498003h30'50''CHARRUE CyrilV1MParis Uc
498103h30'50''VAN DEN ABELE NicolasSEMSam Paris 12
498203h30'50''LE GOFF LaurentV1M
498303h30'51''HURTEVENT MarcV2M
498403h30'51''SOBOL TomaszV1M
498503h30'52''SAUGEY MathiasV1MEsrenault
498603h30'52''MORIC RobertV1M
498703h30'52''LEBRUN SamuelV1M
498803h30'52''MIGNERY AlainV2M
498903h30'52''CHAPELAIN DimitriV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
499003h30'52''CHEGARAY GabrielV1M
499103h30'52''SIBERS Jean-philippeV1M
499203h30'52''GOBERT AurelienSEM
499303h30'53''DE LALAUBIE MartinSEM
499403h30'54''QUENUT FranckV1MOsa
499503h30'54''DOYET EmmanuelSEM
499603h30'54''AIN MichaelSEM
499703h30'55''DENIGOT DidierV2M
499803h30'55''DUNET XavierV1MSam Gueret
499903h30'55''JUAREZ JosephV3MAcs Peugeot Citroc+n Mulhouse
500003h30'55''DE GUITARRE VincentV1M
500103h30'56''CAMARA AbduV2M
500203h30'56''BITTNER MiroslavV1MCk Vinohradski Blapky
500303h30'56''MCEWAN ScottSEM
500403h30'57''RENNER RobinSEMTsv Hirschau
500503h30'57''THOMSON DouglasSEMNa
500603h30'57''GUILBERT MickaelV1M
500703h30'57''GOMES JorgeSEM
500803h30'57''FOURNET LaurentV2M
500903h30'58''ZIRKEL VolkerV1MLauf-fuer-kinderherzende
501003h30'58''PARADOT DavidV1M
501103h30'58''LEVI ItzhakV2MGrp Etgarit Otef Aza
501203h30'58''ESTEOULLE RomainSEM
501303h30'59''DAD GeraralyV2MAsc Drancy
501403h30'59''TROSSAT NicolasV2M
501503h30'59''KOSTIN IwanSEM
501603h31'00''BAZIN SylvainSEM
501703h31'00''DAVID AlexanderSEM
501803h31'00''EPINAT StephaneV1M
501903h31'00''TREBOS VincentV2M
502003h31'00''WILKINSON PaulSEM
502103h31'01''PASQUIER VincentV1M
502203h31'01''MARTY ClaudeV2M
502303h31'01''PROVOST Jean michelV2M
502403h31'01''ESMTAR MoradV1M
502503h31'01''PRIEST ThomasSEM
502603h31'01''COONAN DanielSEMPenny Lane Striders
502703h31'02''VU Thanh-chinhV2M
502803h31'02''DAUCOURT JulienV1M
502903h31'02''RABEYRIN YvesV2MAs Corbeil-essonnes
503003h31'03''PIEVANI SimonaV1FRunners Bergamo
503103h31'03''DORNIC IvanV1MFree Runners Le Club
503203h31'03''ARMSTRONG EmmanuelSEM
503303h31'03''JOUBE ChristopheV1M
503403h31'03''DELAI RomainSEM
503503h31'03''HUMBLOT XavierV1M
503603h31'03''NICOLAS MarcV1M
503703h31'03''GALINIER RolandSEM
503803h31'04''SERERO DavidV1M
503903h31'04''MARTHE FranckV1MAthle Bocage Vendee
504003h31'05''CHOTARD OlivierV1M
504103h31'05''RODRIGUES LaurentV1M
504203h31'05''MURESIANU DavidSEM
504303h31'06''COCHARD ArnaudSEM
504403h31'06''MARCHAND FlorentSEM
504503h31'06''NOBILET JeromeSEMNec
504603h31'06''DRIDI EnisseSEM
504703h31'06''SA GoncaloV1M
504803h31'07''HONART Jean christopheV2MSam Paris 12
504903h31'07''BAERT GuillaumeESM
505003h31'07''DUBOIS BernardV2M
505103h31'07''PANIER Jean-philippeSEM
505203h31'07''OLIVARES HERNANDO Jose mariaV2MOet
505303h31'08''CUADRADO-IGLESIAS SergioV1MOet Team
505403h31'09''KORPI HannuSEMEatech Oy
505503h31'09''FERNANDES AntonioV2M
505603h31'09''HOURRIEZ JulienSEM
505703h31'09''MORGAN JohnSEM
505803h31'10''LEFEVRE VincentSEM
505903h31'10''THIBAUDAT VincentV1M
506003h31'10''TAMISIER AlexisSEM
506103h31'10''BUI Chi-minhV1M
506203h31'10''DELPOPOLO QuentinSEM
506303h31'11''SEHEREMET EkaterinaSEF
506403h31'11''BENMOUMEN MohamedV2MCmm Maroc
506503h31'11''BRAINCOURT ChristopheV1M
506603h31'11''DROUET PierreSEM
506703h31'11''MAUZE PascalV1M
506803h31'12''MAVRAVOUMIOSTIS FlorianSEM
506903h31'12''ROTH JacobSEMOoblifecom
507003h31'13''JOLIVET CedricSEM
507103h31'13''OLARIA HerveV2M
507203h31'14''BOUVIER YannickV1M
507303h31'14''RIOU PierreV1MAas Fresnes
507403h31'14''RANNOU PierreSEM
507503h31'14''JAMMES Jean louisV2M
507603h31'14''VAN STAEN DavidV1M
507703h31'14''NEUSCHWANDER ArthurSEM
507803h31'14''IRRMANN StephaneV1MEamacon
507903h31'15''CARLOS AbrunhosaV1M
508003h31'15''PATRIS NicolasV1M
508103h31'15''LUSSEAU StephaneV2MUs Palaiseau Triathlon
508203h31'15''ROUDIL GuillaumeSEM
508303h31'16''DESNOS JustinSEM
508403h31'16''MARCHIONNI LucaSEM
508503h31'16''POUX VincentV1M
508603h31'16''MANKOURI DjamelV2MRoissy En Brie
508703h31'17''BOUREMANI MalikV2M
508803h31'17''RUBEZHNY AlexeyV1M
508903h31'17''SCHINDLER GlenV1M
509003h31'18''JORGE CRESPO Jorge crespoV1M
509103h31'18''DEVERLANGES LaurentV2M
509203h31'18''SARRAGOZI EmmanuelV1M
509303h31'19''LOMAX-COOKE NathanSEM
509403h31'19''VAN HOVE MaxenceSEM
509503h31'19''EBRAHIMI AmirSEM
509603h31'19''BOULAND PierreSEM
509703h31'19''HEYRAUD PierreSEM
509803h31'19''LAHMAM Si mohamedV1M
509903h31'20''CULLEN PaulV2M
510003h31'20''BERTRAND LoisSEMOdp
510103h31'21''CROWET LeoSEMHalluin
510203h31'21''KUNZ ClementSEMFree Runners Herbitzheim
510303h31'21''PINTARD ThierryV1MCmtri
510403h31'21''HANNAOUI AbdelfattahV3MClub Maroc Marathon
510503h31'21''O_MAHONY WandrilleSEM
510603h31'22''POULAIN EddyV1M
510703h31'22''VOLPI GregorySEM
510803h31'22''MAURIAC ThomasSEM
510903h31'23''POULENARD BrunoSEMAszap
511003h31'23''COULON HerveV2MOsa Aire Sur La Lys
511103h31'23''GRAVET NicolasV1M
511203h31'23''MARSOLLIER MickaelV1M
511303h31'23''GUILLEUX BenjaminSEM
511403h31'24''PARISI StephaneSEM
511503h31'24''BONNEFOUS PierreV1MSra
511603h31'24''ROUSSEAU ArnaudSEMDijon Singletrack
511703h31'24''ROUAIX FredericV1MMuret Athletisme Club
511803h31'25''GOMARD DidierV1M
511903h31'25''HAUTSCH StephaneV1M
512003h31'26''GERARD BrunoV1MNantes Metropole Athletisme
512103h31'26''WELTY ChristopheV2M
512203h31'26''LENNE HerveV1M
512303h31'26''LE BORGNE EricV1M
512403h31'27''ESNAULT LoicV2M
512503h31'27''GAUTIER BenjaminSEM
512603h31'27''DARNAULT Jean-baptisteSEM
512703h31'27''LEGOUAIS NicolasSEM
512803h31'28''ECKERT SebastienV1MUnitas Brumath
512903h31'28''PLICHON BrunoV1M
513003h31'28''BOUREZ KevinSEM
513103h31'29''HADDOU SamirV2MClub Maroc Marathon
513203h31'29''MALYS ChristopheSEM
513303h31'30''SOLTANI MohamedV1M
513403h31'30''FOUNINI AbdouV3MAc Roche-sur-yon
513503h31'30''ENRICO LevorinV1M
513603h31'30''DEGLAIRE SimonSEM
513703h31'31''BEAUD Jean-pierreV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
513803h31'31''ZIERO StefanoSEMAtlaudace Noale
513903h31'31''BILAU VincentSEM
514003h31'32''MARTIN ManuelV1MLesfondusports
514103h31'33''SEITTER ChristofV1MColincie
514203h31'33''MANDRET-MORICAU DavidV1M
514303h31'34''SEHEMESH LiyamSEM
514403h31'34''BERANGER BenoitV1MUa Societe Generale
514503h31'34''BRANDT PaulV2MSEmt
514603h31'34''MARCE XavierV2M
514703h31'34''HERNANDEZ MARTIN AndresV1MTigers Running Club
514803h31'34''CHEKALIL RachidV1M
514903h31'35''FARISON ClaudeV1M
515003h31'35''VEILLER EricV2MCourir C Courcelles Chaussy
515103h31'35''CURET GaelV1M
515203h31'35''TOUPE Pierre-yvesSEM
515303h31'36''BOULAY GuillaumeSEM
515403h31'36''VALLEE BertrandV1M
515503h31'36''FERNANDES PedroV1M
515603h31'36''TO Kwok yueV1M
515703h31'36''PACOT VincentV1M
515803h31'37''ZAHZAM NassimSEM
515903h31'38''JEANNET OlivierV2M
516003h31'38''LEVAIS StephaneV1M
516103h31'38''ZIANI FaridV1M
516203h31'39''GARNIER GuillaumeV1M
516303h31'39''VOILLOT CedricSEM
516403h31'39''ZERHOUNI DjebrineV1MGolden Star
516503h31'39''THYSSEN JacobV1M
516603h31'39''CASSIER RomainSEM
516703h31'39''SEHI ZhoufeiSEM
516803h31'40''STALTE LieneSEFMoller Auto Ventspils
516903h31'40''DENCKER Thomas jarlV1M
517003h31'40''BILAK GuillaumeV2M
517103h31'40''RODRIGUEZ JoseV1M
517203h31'40''AYORA CAMACHO CarlosSEM
517303h31'42''COPPIN NicolasV1MAc Outreau
517403h31'42''DURON GuillaumeV1M
517503h31'43''FALIU MathieuSEM
517603h31'43''RANGE ThomasSEMCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
517703h31'43''NOMME LouisSEM
517803h31'43''DR DEAK Bence tamasSEM
517903h31'43''CHEVREL StephaneV1MAchv
518003h31'44''MAZUR AnnaSEF
518103h31'44''VAN DAMME NicolasSEM
518203h31'44''MARTINEZ GARCIA FernandoV1M
518303h31'44''VICENTE JoelV1M
518403h31'44''BOURDIN StephaneV1M
518503h31'44''LETENDART GeoffreySEM
518603h31'44''ALMEIDA BrunoV1M
518703h31'45''BRECKLER PhilippeV2M
518803h31'45''GARCIA ALVAREZ MiguelV2MClub Correr Asturias
518903h31'46''KEMPER TedSEM
519003h31'46''ANAGNAN AlexisSEM
519103h31'47''FANEL AurelienSEM
519203h31'47''GIANI MichelV1MAa Allaudienne
519303h31'48''TAYLOR StuartSEM
519403h31'48''BESSON JeremySEM
519503h31'48''SCHNEIDER ClaudioV3M
519603h31'48''SANMARTIN FUSTER PedroSEM
519703h31'48''HAOUARI MohammedSEMLevallois Sc
519803h31'48''MAJEED UsamaV1M
519903h31'48''BOYNE KevinV2M
520003h31'50''BONNINGUES FredericSEM
520103h31'50''PICARD GuillaumeSEM
520203h31'50''NIELSEN JohnnyV1MSparta
520303h31'51''FAVIER ThierryV3MNimes Marathon
520403h31'51''TABARY PierreV2M
520503h31'51''ROBINET SebastienV1M
520603h31'51''PASSOS ChristopheV1M
520703h31'52''RENAUD ThomasSEM
520803h31'52''CEBELLAN JoaquinSEM
520903h31'52''LOPEZ FabriceV1M
521003h31'52''LARDAN Albert achilleV1MAstb
521103h31'52''FAURE Jean-baptisteV1M
521203h31'53''CASTAIGNON OlivierSEM
521303h31'53''BOUDALI YounesV1M
521403h31'53''SANTIAGO LechonV1M
521503h31'54''CAMPION DenisV2M
521603h31'54''LOTRIAN Jean-claudeV2MSemelles De Vent Bohars
521703h31'54''MATRAS LaurentV1M
521803h31'54''SINCLAIR GibbonsSEM
521903h31'54''BRUNEAU JulienV1M
522003h31'55''ADEDAPO GraceSEFClapham Pioneers
522103h31'55''WILLIAMS CharlieESM
522203h31'55''ROMAN MARTIN Juan de diosV2M
522303h31'55''TUROT HaroldSEM
522403h31'55''EZZAITOUNI AbdelkarimSEMFreyming-merlebach Ac
522503h31'55''BONFIGLIO SteeveV1M
522603h31'56''DRAHMANI MichaelV1M
522703h31'56''VADIER AurelienSEM
522803h31'56''PISSEAU Jean-louisV2MCsm Sully Sur Loire
522903h31'56''DANAILOV KamenV1M
523003h31'56''SCHELLEKENS HeinSEM
523103h31'56''LAVISSE HerveV1M
523203h31'57''MOREL ThierryV2M
523303h31'57''DENFERT FabienSEM
523403h31'58''FELL ChrisSEM
523503h31'58''PASTOR CONTADOR VicenteV1MEsic Running
523603h31'59''QUINTANA MikelSEMDonostiarrak
523703h31'59''AULOMBARD DamienSEM
523803h31'59''COATHALEM DominiqueV3M
523903h32'00''CALVO JessicaV1FCacl
524003h32'00''HONDA MichiyoV1FTeam Paris Marathon
524103h32'00''LUCY RankinSEF
524203h32'00''HUBER CharlotteSEFAsptt Dijon Athletisme
524303h32'00''ROCHER Anne liseSEF
524403h32'00''SCHULTHEISS KarenSEF
524503h32'00''TSEMBELIS MaritinaSEF
524603h32'00''CASSIDY ShaunaghV2F
524703h32'00''DYRKOLBOTN Ann kristinV1FVidar Sportsklubben
524803h32'00''MAMMARELLA Silvia jessicaSEFTerramia
524903h32'00''LUCAS Marie-francoiseV1FPlumaugat Athletisme
525003h32'00''WERNER KamaV1F
525103h32'00''LUBINEAU AlineSEFAaa
525203h32'00''GEY Marie-heleneV2F
525303h32'00''KABOURIS DespinaSEF
525403h32'00''ESMSAGER LaureneSEFCharlety
525503h32'00''DAY JemmaSEF
525603h32'00''JOCE LudmilaV2FMaratona Klubs
525703h32'00''ABBOTT CaliSEF
525803h32'00''ESMSMER NoemieSEFDomont Athletisme
525903h32'00''BRUNIAS SabineV1FLes Foulees Du Loriot
526003h32'00''LANGLAIS KarineV1F
526103h32'00''REILLY ClareSEF
526203h32'00''SCRIVENS AnnaSEF
526303h32'00''DOWELL MelissaV2FColchester Harriers Ac
526403h32'00''MARCHISET ChristineSEF
526503h32'00''VAN DEN HEEVER SaretteSEF
526603h32'00''RAUTIAINEN MerjaV1F
526703h32'00''TEOH SerenaSEFLsvb
526803h32'00''MEHIGAN CarolineSEF
526903h32'00''RABAUD AudreyV1FClub Sportif Cacl
527003h32'00''VANDENBROUCKE CelineSEFUs Tourcoing
527103h32'00''GRETTEN CorinneV2FEp Manosque
527203h32'00''DUBOIS-DECOOL SylvieV1F
527303h32'00''HAAS JacquelineV1F
527403h32'00''GIROUD IsabelleV1FEl Bosque Casa De Campo
527503h32'00''HAUPT SabrinaSEF
527603h32'00''THYE MXLLER MariaSEF
527703h32'00''BONNAIRE BeateV2F
527803h32'00''FINLAYSON DonnaSEFVictoria Park City Of Glasgow
527903h32'00''CLEMENCE CatherineV1FCohm
528003h32'00''CHRISCADEN KimSEF
528103h32'00''JALLAGEAS LaurenceV2FUs Marquette
528203h32'00''JORDAN AnneV1F
528303h32'00''RIBEIRO AnaV1F
528403h32'00''PILARSKA AlicjaSEF
528503h32'00''BALLUAIS LudivineSEF
528603h32'00''NEUFELD StephSEF
528703h32'00''ANGLADE COURIOT ChristineSEF
528803h32'00''BOQUANT PascalineV1FEfsra
528903h32'00''JAOUEN AnnaickSEFUs Liffre
529003h32'00''ELLIOTT LornaSEF
529103h32'00''PFISTER AndreaSEFLauffreunde Hadi Wesel
529203h32'00''BOURDILLON AntoniaSEF
529303h32'00''COUSIN FannySEF
529403h32'00''ABITBOL ElsaV1F
529503h32'00''GUYOT Marie-heleneV2FVouziers Oxygene
529603h32'00''BALLET BASSINET Anne-sophieSEFSpiridon 87
529703h32'00''LAMOTHE CelineSEF
529803h32'00''AUFFRET FrederiqueV1F
529903h32'00''GILLET SandrineV1F
530003h32'00''MARGUERIT NathalieV1FCaposs
530103h32'00''NATHALIE RudazSEFCourbevoie Triathlon
530203h32'00''ROUSSEL CarolineSEFVo2 Rives De Seine
530303h32'00''LEONARD Marie eveV1F
530403h32'00''FOY EmilySEF
530503h32'00''BETHKE RicardaV2FSwiss Mystery Racing Team
530603h32'00''LEGRAND AgnesV1FUsmarquette
530703h32'00''BARATIER LucieV1FOlympique Cabries Calas
530803h32'00''HANSEN Nanna loevborgSEFSparta
530903h32'00''KOVACOVA MartaV1FAsa Maisons Alfort
531003h32'00''RODAHL THISTED JoanV2F
531103h32'00''UFIMTSEVA TatianaV1FWorld Class
531203h32'00''BOSSON NicholeSEF
531303h32'00''CAMPBELL PhillippaSEF
531403h32'00''HILL JoannaSEF
531503h32'00''ALMAIRAC ChristelleV1FStade Brestois
531603h32'00''FEUNTEUN LucieSEF
531703h32'00''DEKEISTER OliviaSEF
531803h32'00''KIENER JillSEFTeam Kalenji France
531903h32'00''DORIA BeatriceSEFRoad Runners Club Milano
532003h32'00''BATTISTINI AurelieSEF
532103h32'00''COURSIMAULT LoreneSEFMarathon Du Perche Vendomois
532203h32'00''SIRK MallorieSEF
532303h32'00''DINATU YohannaSEF
532403h32'00''QUINIO DelphineSEF
532503h32'00''DENNIS NatalieSEF
532603h32'00''COAT CharlotteSEF
532703h32'00''RUBANOVA MarinaSEF
532803h32'00''MARQUES LuizaSEFNike+ Run Club Rio
532903h32'00''LEMMETTY SonjaSEF
533003h32'00''POUCH PaulineSEFJa Montrouge
533103h32'00''PHILIPPOT FabienneV1F
533203h32'00''ACHFARI HayetV1F
533303h32'00''BUBELA MagdaSEFQrczak Biega
533403h32'00''KRIKAVA CynthiaSEFUs Forbach
533503h32'00''BRUNET EstelleV1FCa Du Pays Saumurois
533603h32'00''VILKICKAIT VioletaSEF
533703h32'00''MATHIOT AmelineSEFAaal
533803h32'00''ALBI FELDZER AlineV1F
533903h32'00''BORODO KatarzynaV1F
534003h32'00''PARSY SabrinaV1FLes Foulees Du Loriot
534103h32'00''JOUET LaetitiaSEFEsmgo
534203h32'00''SILVIA SchiapparoliSEF
534303h32'00''HARDING-UDOH OmolayoV1F
534403h32'00''BRADELLE AnneSEFParis Athletic
534503h32'00''RUE Julie-anneV2FSchneider Electric
534603h32'00''RICHEY AlyonaSEFCapital Area Runners
534703h32'00''COOPER RioSEFSteel City Striders
534803h32'00''ZENIE AmelieSEFThales
534903h32'00''COUENON GwenaelleSEF
535003h32'00''PIKE TrudiV1F
535103h32'00''COUTANT SophieV1F
535203h32'00''MOREL SophieV1FFree Runners
535303h32'00''MERCADO MarianaSEF
535403h32'00''MERLO LuisellaV1FTerramia
535503h32'00''BERNARD Marie-noelleV2FAthletic Brunoy Club
535603h32'00''FONTAINE SandraV1FSco Sainte Marguerite
535703h32'00''NEVES CatarinaSEFTugas Na Estrada
535803h32'00''DENERVAUD FeyV1FMarti Sports
535903h32'00''VEGA LizV1F
536003h32'00''GALLAGHER AndreaV1F
536103h32'00''GUYOMARD BELHOMME RejaneV1FCo Paceen
536203h32'00''SPENGLER TiphaineV1F
536303h32'00''HAJDUSICH IreneSEF
536403h32'00''SPINA JenniferSEF
536503h32'00''KOCAK DilgeSEFBabaeskispor - Adim Adim
536603h32'00''MAUDUIT ValerieV1FUs Metro Transport
536703h32'00''SPRANGER KarinV1FTsv Ansbach
536803h32'00''BRIONNE MurielleV1FRun Freedom
536903h32'00''GRICE NicolaSEF
537003h32'00''HENNO ViolaineSEF
537103h32'00''KAVCIC PetraV1FFit Klub Nm
537203h32'00''SOGNY AudreySEFAon
537303h32'00''SANDRA GoncalvesSEFClube Atletismo Do Funchal
537403h32'00''DEVISME AnoukV1F
537503h32'00''LOPEZ MontaineSEFRun And Freedom
537603h32'00''PEREIRA LaureneSEFArtois Athletisme
537703h32'00''EISENHAUER KatieSEF
537803h32'00''CHEGINI MersedehSEF
537903h32'00''MEZIERE KarineSEFUsb
538003h32'00''BLAKELEY CamilleSEF
538103h32'00''GAILLARD AngeliqueV1FBruz Athletisme
538203h32'00''CRAFOORD MalinSEF
538303h32'00''FRANK MarieV1FSa Montrouge Paris 12
538403h32'00''TINEVA MariyaSEF
538503h32'00''GUFFROY MariaSEF
538603h32'00''GIAMPALMA LisaSEF
538703h32'00''KARLSDOTTIR IngveldurV1FIr Skokk
538803h32'00''DUNET DonatienneV2FSam Gueret
538903h32'00''LECUIT AngeliqueSEF
539003h32'00''LUOKOLA PaulaSEFDowntown 65
539103h32'00''SIMON CarineV1FUachateaubourg
539203h32'00''WOLOHAN FelicitySEFLytham St Annes Road Runners
539303h32'00''ARIAS Marie-noelleV1FEs Blanquefort
539403h32'00''PIREDDA GinaV1F
539503h32'00''GARNIER NathalieV1FCourir A Ormes
539603h32'00''PARKER GeorginaSEF
539703h32'00''ESCHBACH EstelleV1FJoui Running 37
539803h32'00''NEUSCHWANDER ElsaSEF
539903h32'00''LILY KatzSEF
540003h32'00''BONFILS LaureSEF
540103h32'00''NEDJARI CaroleV1FUsm Olivet
540203h32'00''GONSOT Amelie-maudSEF
540303h32'00''SCHAFFNER BenedicteSEFJool Team
540403h32'00''BARBAUT IsabelleV2FAs Marck
540503h32'00''POELAERT HildaSEFCpmv Nalinnes
540603h32'00''DEMANDOLX MarionSEFEkipanou
540703h32'00''BROCHOT SandrineV1FAc Paris Joinville
540803h32'00''ABOULFAIDA ZinebSEF
540903h32'00''GOEDEGEBUURE EricaV1F
541003h32'00''DECHELLE MarionSEF
541103h32'00''VEYRE CarolineSEF
541203h32'00''BINNS JanetV2FDatchet Dashers
541303h32'00''CROUZAT PatrickV1MSco Sainte Marguerite
541403h32'00''PICOT SebastienSEM
541503h32'00''HERRERO BLANCO LoretoV1F
541603h32'00''GACON AurelienSEM
541703h32'00''PASQUIER SylvainSEM
541803h32'00''MENZER NasreddineV1M
541903h32'00''BRAGALINI GiulianoV1MAsd Lupi Dbappennino
542003h32'00''DECAUDAVEINE LaurentV1M
542103h32'00''BERTRAND JeromeV1MAsl Cora
542203h32'01''JAMARDO MIGUENS JuanV1M
542303h32'01''STERN RomainV1M
542403h32'01''IDALI BrahimV2MClub Marocain Du Marathon
542503h32'01''QUINTANILHA LeandroSEM
542603h32'01''AUDUREAU FlorianSEM
542703h32'02''LEMBREZ GuillaumeV1M
542803h32'02''ZAREVAC CyrilV1M
542903h32'03''ZOUGGARH NabilSEMAsptt Compiegne
543003h32'03''ESMROBIAN XavierV1M
543103h32'03''PALERMO MarcoV1MMagic Runners
543203h32'03''LEJEUNE DamienSEMBatsth
543303h32'04''DUSSUTOUR LaurentV1M
543403h32'05''FRERET MatthieuSEMTca Evreux
543503h32'05''BERNARD OlivierSEM
543603h32'05''LERICHE FabriceV1MCmo Bassens
543703h32'05''ROBERT Pierre-alexisSEM
543803h32'05''ARANDA MEDINA Jose angelV1M
543903h32'05''ASPIAZU CIGARAN EguzkineSEFBm Bilbao
544003h32'05''DUFOSSE ChristopheSEMUdsp 27
544103h32'06''MONTFORT BenjaminSEM
544203h32'06''DE MENIBUS ThibaultSEMClub Des Nageurs De Paris (cnp
544303h32'06''DA CONCEICAO PhilippeV1M
544403h32'07''FISHER CraigV1M
544503h32'07''PROSPER ThomasSEM
544603h32'07''CARDON StefanSEM
544703h32'07''VETTERLI ThomasV3M
544803h32'07''CANTIANT JeromeV2M
544903h32'07''ZIELONKA FranckV1M
545003h32'08''BIZET PierrickSEMA2 Running
545103h32'08''BODINIER PeggyV1FUsm Gagny
545203h32'08''SORENSEN DionV1M
545303h32'08''ALBRAND ThierryV2M
545403h32'08''AYRAL GillesV1MAucun
545503h32'09''GUILLEN NicolasSEMAaa Lyonnais
545603h32'09''URQUHART BenSEM
545703h32'09''BALDWINSON NinaSEF
545803h32'10''BILDE PierreV3MOxygene Psa
545903h32'10''CORNOLTI SimonaV1FAtletica Almenno
546003h32'10''BILDE AllanSEM
546103h32'10''PETIT QuentinSEM
546203h32'10''ETIENNE XavierV1M
546303h32'10''FRANKIEL BrunoV1M
546403h32'10''TAYEBI FaridV1M
546503h32'11''PEREIRA MathieuSEM
546603h32'11''BUISSON OlivierV2MAsb Macatrail
546703h32'11''KRIZIK MichalSEM
546803h32'11''CALAIS LilianV1M
546903h32'11''RALPH AshleyV1M
547003h32'11''ANTOINE FabienSEM
547103h32'12''LEVECQUE SamuelV1M
547203h32'13''ELLIS PhilipSEMBelpark Ac
547303h32'13''KEYDENER ArnaudSEM
547403h32'13''DIAMOND StuartV1MWeston Athletic Club
547503h32'13''DESBOS SandrineV1FEa Tain Tournon
547603h32'13''PENNETIER DavidV1M
547703h32'13''SCHAAD BaptisteV1M
547803h32'14''TRAMUT Jean-baptistreV1M
547903h32'14''CHAGOT JeromeV1MAsce Adp Capsud
548003h32'14''MERMOD OlivierSEM
548103h32'15''YVON GuillaumeSEM
548203h32'15''LEGAIN SebastienV1MA S Trail Haut Koenigsbourg
548303h32'15''LABORIE GeraldineSEF
548403h32'15''DUVERGER SebastienSEM
548503h32'16''MATTHEEUWS HansV2M
548603h32'16''RAHARIMANANA Jean-edmondV1M
548703h32'16''SORS MichelV2M
548803h32'16''CORDELL MatthewSEM
548903h32'16''BARBIER AntoineESM
549003h32'17''WARD PaulSEM
549103h32'18''RABBIA FannySEFCo-km42
549203h32'18''GAILLARD AmaurySEM
549303h32'19''MENARD StephaneV1MS/l Al St Marc Le Blanc
549403h32'19''ARMANDO FredericV1MOlympique Cabries Calas
549503h32'20''HENRY BenjaminSEM
549603h32'20''LIEFFROY YvesSEM
549703h32'20''CAUMONT JeanchristopheSEM
549803h32'20''DI BRITA NunzioV1MI Podisti Di Capitanata
549903h32'20''DA SILVA TonyV1M
550003h32'20''RICHET VeroniqueV1FOlympique Cabric(s Calas
550103h32'21''TASSIN ChristopheSEM
550203h32'22''DE COURTEMANCHE OlivierV1MUa Sociiti Ginirale
550303h32'22''ERIKSTAD Geir arneSEM
550403h32'22''KORNEK AdrienSEM
550503h32'22''AGUILAR NinioskaV1FStaubli Sport
550603h32'23''POMMEL ThomasV1M
550703h32'23''BOURDIN SamuelV1M
550803h32'23''TISSEAU FredericV1M
550903h32'24''BRIDET Jean-francoisV1M
551003h32'24''NEWTON FrederickSEM
551103h32'24''FEIL RainerV2M
551203h32'24''VALLEE BenjaminSEMAthle Chartres Luce Asptt Main
551303h32'25''LECLERC BertrandV2M
551403h32'25''MAUGE RomainSEM
551503h32'25''FABULET CedricSEM
551603h32'25''TITOVA OlgaSEF
551703h32'26''EYCHENNE YvesV2MIbm France Paris
551803h32'26''OLCER SahinV2M
551903h32'26''ADELAIDE CyrilSEM
552003h32'26''RETIF BenoitV1M
552103h32'26''LE GUILLOU BenoitSEMUdsp 49
552203h32'26''BRETTEVILLE DominiqueV2M
552303h32'26''CHRISTIAANSE HarryV2M
552403h32'27''POPAN ThierryV2MSilver Star
552503h32'27''REHEL YoannSEM
552603h32'27''TUILIER RomainV1M
552703h32'27''VERGEZ GuyV3M
552803h32'28''BARBIER AurelienSEM
552903h32'28''HICKS RobinV2MYork Knavesmire Harriers
553003h32'28''MAROCCHI NicolasSEM
553103h32'28''GAREAU LucSEMAo Charenton
553203h32'29''GOWER-JACKSON StormSEM
553303h32'29''DURIEUX GuillaumeV1M
553403h32'30''DUBOST RaphaelV1MRunning Club Mably
553503h32'30''LANDART AntoineV2MUs Visinet
553603h32'30''TOURNIER FredericV1M
553703h32'30''LACAILLE SylvieV2FDac Reims
553803h32'30''TROUILLET YannickV1MStat
553903h32'30''BEAVITT CharlotteSEF
554003h32'31''VIEDMA GARCIA AlejandroSEM
554103h32'31''PANA ChristelV1M
554203h32'31''RUFF JaredV1M
554303h32'31''WARRENDER AndrewV1MSt Theresa's Athletic Club
554403h32'31''CHANSAC GillesV2MKm42 St Just Le Martel
554503h32'31''CLUSAN XavierSEM
554603h32'32''LEJEUNE LudovicSEM
554703h32'32''JORNICEK PetrV2MMk Seitl Ostrava
554803h32'32''LOSA JoseSEM
554903h32'32''LAMBERT TomESM
555003h32'33''LACAVE GuillaumeSEM
555103h32'33''BALDERT AyaneV2M
555203h32'34''BUSVETRE AnnaSEF
555303h32'34''HAEMMERLE ManuelSEMTeam Austria
555403h32'34''BRAYE DenisV1M
555503h32'34''BURLION HerveV1MMontville Running Club
555603h32'34''STERNBERGER PaulV2M
555703h32'35''PRUNET Jean-denysSEMChaville Athletisme
555803h32'35''BORINO DomenicoV3MTerramia
555903h32'36''THIRIOT GillesV1M
556003h32'36''BOUTET HugoSEM
556103h32'36''CHABOCHE AlexandreV1M
556203h32'36''MOURELLOS IasonasESMAnevolema
556303h32'36''ENGUITA ESTEBAN FernandoV1MSaltamontes
556403h32'36''FERNBACH YannickV1MLacoworg
556503h32'36''DI CLEMENTE PatrizioV1M
556603h32'37''TROUVE Jean-lucV2M
556703h32'37''NUNES DE BARROS ClaudinoV2MAsc Bnpparibas Paris
556803h32'38''FELEMOU AthosSEMUs Metro
556903h32'38''DANIEL JohnsV1MLondon Heathside
557003h32'38''LEKAVECKAS MindaugasSEM
557103h32'38''UHLEN ArnaudSEM
557203h32'38''NOCKELS NicolasSEM
557303h32'39''HENQUINET JacquesV1M
557403h32'39''MARTINEZ Jean francoisSEM
557503h32'40''ALEX AlansonV1M
557603h32'40''URTIAGA MUNARRIZ IbanSEM
557703h32'40''DUMONT SandrineSEF
557803h32'40''COOPER JonathonSEM
557903h32'41''MARCHE MaxenceSEM
558003h32'41''LEBRAT Jean-pascalV2M
558103h32'41''UNCITI BAZTAN DavidSEM
558203h32'42''MALBETE LaurentV1M
558303h32'42''LIGNIER SebastienSEM
558403h32'42''MARINO JoseV2M
558503h32'42''BENRHAMOUS MustaphaV1M
558603h32'43''TRAN ChristopheSEM
558703h32'43''HENRY Jean-michelV2M
558803h32'43''SIOUFFI HugoSEM
558903h32'43''BERNARDON WilliamV1M
559003h32'44''BENITEZ ARELLANO DanielV1MFfdr
559103h32'44''DANIEL Garcia mongeSEMFfdr
559203h32'44''DELVAL FranckV1MOlympic Mont D'or
559303h32'44''LAMARRE Pierre-yvesSEM
559403h32'44''FRERE SteveV1M
559503h32'45''BUCAILLE EdouardV1M
559603h32'45''WOOLDRIDGE JonathanV1MEast London Runners
559703h32'45''IMBACH BertrandV1M
559803h32'45''GERIN LaurentV1MCourir C Beaucaire
559903h32'45''PROTASOV VitaliiSEM
560003h32'45''HERBINIERE DavidV1M
560103h32'46''FRAN Cuesta sigesSEMRunners De L'horta
560203h32'47''GUZEWICH PaulV1M
560303h32'47''LOTE MickaelSEM
560403h32'47''LIMA JosivanV1MNadelu
560503h32'47''TURKI AbdulkarimV2MBahrain Road Runners
560603h32'48''HUHsienSEM
560703h32'48''MOERMAN MarcV2M
560803h32'48''CHAVIN-COLLIN GiregSEM
560903h32'48''GAILLARD JeromeSEM
561003h32'48''CHOUX PatriciaV1F
561103h32'49''LEMARCHAND PascalV3MAcbb
561203h32'49''BEINART ElishaSEF
561303h32'50''SEREY ArnaudV1MFoulees St Aubinoises
561403h32'50''BANEZA CASCANTE NoelSEM
561503h32'50''ALLIENNE YvesV2M
561603h32'51''MEYER AlainV1M
561703h32'51''VLCEK JanSEMAkcenta Cz
561803h32'51''SEUX MarionSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
561903h32'52''CECENA LeonelV1M
562003h32'52''BAILLY OlivierV2M
562103h32'52''SANSREFUS CedricSEM
562203h32'53''MULLEBROUCK NormanSEM
562303h32'53''MARMOUX Pierre-benoitSEM
562403h32'53''ROULEAU Jean-louisV1MMontreuil Juigni Athletisme
562503h32'53''STEY AnneV1F
562603h32'54''COURANT FredericV1M
562703h32'54''EDWARDS RowanSEM
562803h32'54''DEQUE LouisSEM
562903h32'55''AMMANN ChristianV1M
563003h32'55''FOUCHER ArnaudV1M
563103h32'55''ENGERRAN FabienV1MUsm Olivet
563203h32'56''BATOUL DavidSEM
563303h32'57''CHABROL ValeryV1M
563403h32'57''LACAZE FredericV1M
563503h32'57''CUCCOLO DavidV1M
563603h32'57''COMBALUZIER ChristopheV1MCoutach Evasion
563703h32'57''FREY NicolasV1M
563803h32'57''LEDERER ClaudiaSEFLauftreff Hamburg-duvenstedt
563903h32'57''PATAY Jean-christopheV1M
564003h32'58''TOHME AlbertV1MLet's Run
564103h32'58''CHEMY AureleSEM
564203h32'58''MONNIER StephaneV1M
564303h32'59''BONILLA PatrickV2MCs Clichy Athletisme
564403h32'59''DELECROIX DimitriV1M
564503h32'59''BLACHERE StephaneV2MEs Maintenon Pierres Athle
564603h32'59''PUERTAS MEDINA Rosa mariaV1FSd Correcaminos
564703h32'59''BAUDOUY J-jacquesV2MVilleneuve Rtt
564803h33'00''ARRIAZA SANCHEZ Pedro luisSEMAtletismo Lebrija
564903h33'00''HOFFMANN FelixSEM
565003h33'00''CAPON PierreSEM
565103h33'00''BALLY ManuelSEM
565203h33'00''JEZEQUEL DamienSEMRiva Courir
565303h33'01''WERNEER Jean-baptisteSEM
565403h33'01''ELISABETH LefrancV2MCaposs
565503h33'01''GLASSET JulienV1M
565603h33'01''AUBINAIS AlexandreSEMFront Runners De Paris
565703h33'01''OSTRING AlexanderV1M
565803h33'02''NOLOY ThierryV1M
565903h33'02''VIVIEN RodolpheV1M
566003h33'03''POIZEAU ChristopheV1M
566103h33'03''GUFFROY ArnaudV1M
566203h33'03''PERTHUE FredericV1M
566303h33'03''DALY AllisonV1FKendal Amateur Athletics Club
566403h33'03''ALAIN FieulaineV1M
566503h33'03''DEGREMONT GaetanSEMDijon Singletrack
566603h33'04''CALLENS ThomasSEM
566703h33'04''RIQUIER SophieSEF
566803h33'04''CATARINA DINIS CatarinaSEFClube Atletismo Do Funchal
566903h33'04''MOURET AmandineSEFAvia
567003h33'04''MERITE NicolasV1M
567103h33'04''SIMONCINI GeorgesV2MArkema
567203h33'04''HOLST ThomasV1M
567303h33'05''RIMINI GuidoV2MAlghero Marathon
567403h33'05''CHAIGNEAU ChristineV2FTpt
567503h33'05''LAPORTE MANY EmmanuelSEM
567603h33'05''CALVEL RomainSEM
567703h33'05''LANG ShimonV3MMm Israel
567803h33'05''CUOCOLO LorenzoV1MAsd Podistica Peralto
567903h33'05''BUDD AndrewV2MIpswich Jaffa Rc
568003h33'05''BOISSEAU ReneV3MUpac
568103h33'05''BELLET DominiqueV1M
568203h33'06''SAUNDERS VickyV1FPlymouth Musketeers
568303h33'07''BODIN JeromeV1MLes Fondusports
568403h33'07''PAVY ThomasSEM
568503h33'07''GOUVEIA AndreSEM
568603h33'08''GARDER AndreasESM
568703h33'08''RAMBAUT CyrilSEM
568803h33'09''LAVISSE XavierV1MTeam Sfr Rennes
568903h33'09''VERMEESCH SofieSEFClub 365
569003h33'09''SCHMID ThomasV1MTsv Hirschau
569103h33'09''JAKEWAYS PaulSEM
569203h33'09''ALOUI ZiedSEM
569303h33'10''ROCHER OlivierV1M
569403h33'10''JANSSENS SebastienSEM
569503h33'10''MORAES RafaelSEM
569603h33'11''BEGON MarcV1MAstre Creillois
569703h33'11''GLOTIN PhilippeV2M
569803h33'12''REGULES EduardoV2M
569903h33'12''FISSEUX LaurentSEMAc Cellois
570003h33'12''DERRIEN ThomasSEM
570103h33'12''LODS Jean-lucV1M
570203h33'12''OCHONISKY MaireadV1FNanterre Athletic Club
570303h33'12''PEIRIS NevinV1MAsptt Mulhouse
570403h33'13''BARON VolkerV2MEtsv Lauda
570503h33'13''SABRE AngeliqueSEFVermelles Athletic Club
570603h33'14''PRIMOZIC BostjanV1MTao Ptuj
570703h33'14''ROBINSON WilliamESM
570803h33'14''ISAAC ChristopheV1M
570903h33'15''ERIKSSON Per hakanV1M
571003h33'15''MONTE SebastienSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
571103h33'15''LEPOITTEVIN NoelV1MTeam Ekoi
571203h33'16''GIBAUD IvanSEM
571303h33'16''ROY FabienV1M
571403h33'16''LANDOUR ChristopheV1M
571503h33'16''COSNEFROY BaptisteSEM
571603h33'16''FARID Driss-stephaneSEM
571703h33'16''MORFOUACE LoicV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
571803h33'17''GUARINOS DavidV1MSapeurs-pompiers 88
571903h33'17''BERNARDEAU MaximeSEM
572003h33'17''LAIR MaximeSEM
572103h33'17''CHALVON DEMERSAY TristanSEM
572203h33'17''STEINER BarbaraV2FMarti Sports
572303h33'18''OLIVER ElwissSEM
572403h33'18''PERMENTIER GilbertV1MSpeelhofrunners
572503h33'18''SDEZ DavidV1M
572603h33'18''MIOZZO SandraSEF
572703h33'18''ECALLE CharlesSEM
572803h33'18''MUNK Anders troelsV1MRunning26
572903h33'18''TIERNY ArnaudV1MGravity Running Experience
573003h33'18''DEJARDIN Jean-francoisSEMConcorde Club Triathlon St Sau
573103h33'19''BAZELLE RichardV2M
573203h33'19''HILL KevinSEM
573303h33'19''MORIN GwenaelSEM
573403h33'19''HERNANSANZ AndresSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
573503h33'19''BARCOCK RichardV2MBearbrook R C
573603h33'19''DOLO ChristopheV1M
573703h33'19''MAGITTERI ChristopheV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
573803h33'19''DESFONTAINE HerveV1M
573903h33'20''LEROY PierreSEM
574003h33'20''BALBZIOUI SamiaV1F
574103h33'20''BEAUGRAND BrunoV2M
574203h33'20''MOCKBEL SamirV1MCourir A Sausset
574303h33'20''GRENIER ThomasSEM
574403h33'20''OLLIVIER FlorentSEM
574503h33'21''VANDEN-WILDENBERG JeremySEM
574603h33'21''DEMIAN VilarinoSEMAz Team Amigos Running
574703h33'21''BOSCHI GuyV2MA Nous La Victoire
574803h33'21''SERFATY EricV2M
574903h33'22''BOURAI NasserV1M
575003h33'22''LAVAL Jean-didierV2M
575103h33'22''DEVAY SebastienSEMCap92
575203h33'23''NEMETH DoraV1F
575303h33'23''ARAKELIAN StephaneV1M
575403h33'23''GUILLARD RonanSEM
575503h33'23''BODIN AlainV1M
575603h33'23''SAINT-LOUP RenaudV1M
575703h33'23''HOUDIERE ThierryV1M
575803h33'23''DIGON PascalV1MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
575903h33'24''GIRY ClementSEM
576003h33'24''LLORENC S Galmes vergerSEMNo
576103h33'24''PEZZOLI LaurentV1M
576203h33'25''BARCELO INES BartolomeSEMNo
576303h33'25''HAVREZ JulienSEM
576403h33'26''COUTY BenjaminV1M
576503h33'26''PAILLEREAU RenanSEMLatouche-treville
576603h33'26''JACOB BrianSEMFocus On Fitness
576703h33'27''BARRE FlorentV1MEntente Des Mauges
576803h33'27''DENOYELLE RenaudV1M
576903h33'27''DHOM MichaelV1M
577003h33'27''SETRIN LucieSEFZoom Volt Runners
577103h33'27''ZAMAN YousifSEM
577203h33'27''BOURET SebastienSEM
577303h33'27''DEMYTTENAERE FredericSEMTeam Chas Patat
577403h33'28''SILVAIN DavidSEM
577503h33'28''BERGOT LoicSEM
577603h33'28''TOUCHAUD StephaneV1M
577703h33'28''NANCY MarcelV1M
577803h33'28''STARKEY AdamSEM
577903h33'28''BOURDON ThierryV1M
578003h33'28''ABEEL FabriceV1MCc Thelle
578103h33'29''HUMEL FredericV1M
578203h33'29''KALLO MoussaV1MPallas'67
578303h33'30''POLOPOLI AdalgisaSEFAsd Atletica Sant'anastasia
578403h33'30''CAILLET LaurentV1M
578503h33'30''LESOUEF GuillaumeSEM
578603h33'31''VENDRAME LuiginoV2MTerramia
578703h33'31''WALDRON GlennSEM
578803h33'31''ROCHETTE FrederickV1M
578903h33'32''ROOS PhilippeV2M
579003h33'33''LECLAIRE CedrikSEM
579103h33'33''JAMEI MohamedV1M
579203h33'33''FERRERO RobertoV2M
579303h33'34''SKRZESZOWSKI MaciejV1M
579403h33'34''BALOCHE GregoryV1M
579503h33'35''KIRSCHNER-HEAVENS SimonSEM
579603h33'35''SANVOISIN MathiasSEM
579703h33'35''POCHRO MarcinSEMWierunszc3w
579803h33'35''FILLINGER TomSEM
579903h33'35''FIKRI AbdelhafidSEM
580003h33'35''ANDRE FabriceSEM
580103h33'35''PERDUE LEGENDRE EdouardV2M
580203h33'36''DE LEON HERNANDEZ IvanV1M
580303h33'36''BARBAZANGES BenjaminSEM
580403h33'37''GASCUENA JavierV1M
580503h33'37''BUTSCHER FredericSEM
580603h33'38''SOUSA FilipeSEMKemedo Team
580703h33'38''RODNEY MarleneSEF
580803h33'38''LAINE AntoineESM
580903h33'38''GOUBERT AlainV1M
581003h33'38''GOUPIL FrancoisV1M
581103h33'39''RANC PhilippeV2MUnitas Brumath
581203h33'39''BAUDE SebastienV1M
581303h33'39''MOREL PabloV1M
581403h33'39''BRAUN HeikoV1MZehnder Group
581503h33'39''O_DONOVAN TimV2M
581603h33'39''WATT TobySEM
581703h33'39''HADDAD EmmanuelV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
581803h33'40''DUNLOP SeumasSEM
581903h33'40''TATIER VincentV1M
582003h33'40''BLACK SharonV1FLetterkenny Athletic Club
582103h33'40''TOM MccartneySEM
582203h33'41''GABRYS AbbySEF
582303h33'41''JAOUANNET Jean-marieSEM
582403h33'41''BAYS MickaelSEM
582503h33'41''KICHLER LanceSEMNike+ Run Club
582603h33'42''GEHANNIN DavidV1MXvc(me Athletic Club
582703h33'42''LECLERCQ FranckV2MLma
582803h33'42''BOURRAT PhilippeV2M
582903h33'42''KERNOURS AnthonySEM
583003h33'43''BIDGRAIN ArnaudSEM
583103h33'43''GLAISTER EdwardSEM
583203h33'43''FILIOLE SylvainV1MAsns Numericable-sfr
583303h33'43''KIENY Eric georgesV2MDranner Andolsheim
583403h33'44''HERISSON GaelleSEF
583503h33'44''ARNAUD ThonySEM
583603h33'44''SORIN GerardV2MAcbv
583703h33'45''LAROSE BenjaminSEMEntente Des Mauges
583803h33'45''KHAROUBI DavidSEM
583903h33'45''DELEPIERRE DamienSEM
584003h33'45''BOUSQUET PhilippeV1M
584103h33'46''BEAUCHARD DimitriSEM
584203h33'46''EVANGELISTA LIAO FernandaSEFMpr
584303h33'46''BRICE PatriceV2M
584403h33'47''KASEL MartinESMTg Konz
584503h33'47''RAMOUL AzizV2M
584603h33'47''WYSS MicheleV1M
584703h33'47''REMIGNON VincentSEM
584803h33'47''POCHET FredericV1M
584903h33'47''GUY MathieuSEM
585003h33'48''MAUGENEST NicolasSEM
585103h33'48''ALLAN FrancoisV2MPlanete Running
585203h33'49''HAUTEFEUILLE ChristopheV1M
585303h33'49''MALLERET Jean-baptisteV1M
585403h33'50''BALAYRE FrancoisV2M
585503h33'50''DA SILVA StephaneV1MMassy
585603h33'50''OLIVA MikaelSEM
585703h33'51''BART LudovicSEM
585803h33'51''PATEL MitulSEM
585903h33'51''NATUREL JeremySEM
586003h33'51''DUMINS RaimondsV1M
586103h33'52''MINARD MatthieuSEMAthletisme Club Outreau
586203h33'52''MARTEL GillesV2MSaint-venant Athletisme
586303h33'52''ROE ChrisV1M
586403h33'52''GERBER OlivierV1MSte Croix Running Club
586503h33'52''FRYDE XavierV1MNst
586603h33'53''PIROLO PhilippeV1M
586703h33'54''LE DOUR PhilippeV2MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
586803h33'54''CAYEZ OlivierV1MTroyes Omnisports
586903h33'54''BENSALAH AkimV2M
587003h33'55''WEISS LaurentV1M49babylone
587103h33'55''LACHTAR KarimSEM
587203h33'55''ESCRIHUELA SimonV1M
587303h33'56''BAUDRY SylvainSEM
587403h33'56''BOUIX JeromeV1MBmc
587503h33'56''BISDORFF ClaudeSEM
587603h33'57''LE ROUX SylvieV1F
587703h33'57''AUROUSSEAU BaudouinV2M
587803h33'57''ANGLARD PatriceV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
587903h33'57''PIAT BenjaminSEM
588003h33'57''FOX ChloeSEFSouth West Road Runners
588103h33'58''EDRI HananV1MKovo2max
588203h33'58''MCNICHOLAS AdamSEM
588303h33'58''ATTIA JeromeSEM
588403h33'58''FOUACHE GregorySEMEtoile De Oignies
588503h33'58''BATTAGLIA Claudio gaetanoSEMAtletica Serenissima Asd
588603h33'58''ANQUEZ DamienSEM
588703h33'59''HEBERARD AliceSEF
588803h34'00''GENTILE ComeSEM
588903h34'00''JADEN BradleySEM
589003h34'01''O_GORMAN RyanSEM
589103h34'01''BAYART EmmanuelV1MStade Olympique Calais Athleti
589203h34'01''DURAND BrunaESFTrankilos
589303h34'01''FOUQUE AlainV3MLe Havre S'port Altletisme
589403h34'01''BRULE BernardV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
589503h34'01''CHAUVIER Jean-pierreV2M
589603h34'01''PARKINS BradleyV1M
589703h34'01''HOLLARD Jean marcV2M
589803h34'02''LE CLECH ArnaudSEM
589903h34'02''ARSLAN VirginieSEF
590003h34'02''LEGER FredericSEM
590103h34'02''RUDLICKA KarolinaSEF
590203h34'02''EDERVEEN RonaldV2M
590303h34'02''JURY DavidV1M
590403h34'03''LAABALLI ElmostafaV2MClub Marathon Maroc
590503h34'03''RESHANOV DenisSEM
590603h34'03''FRACZEK MaciejSEMMaxelektro
590703h34'03''GABARD ChristopheV2M
590803h34'03''CALCADA AntoineV1MCs Courtry
590903h34'04''BLANCHER YvesV2M
591003h34'04''HIORTH HaraldV2M
591103h34'04''PRAS ChristianV2M
591203h34'04''HERZOG-VITTO EdaSEF
591303h34'05''TOUTAIN SamuelSEM
591403h34'06''DELRIEU LudivineV1FIron Sport Bordeaux
591503h34'06''HEUER ChristianV1M
591603h34'06''THIBOUW SimonSEM
591703h34'06''REGNIER LoicV1M
591803h34'06''HOLLEBECQUE MartinSEMWimereux Running Club
591903h34'07''KUZNETSOV AndreySEMTemp
592003h34'07''PICCHIARINI FredericV1MStade De Vanves
592103h34'07''BAILES AVILA JavierSEM
592203h34'07''MADUREIRA VitorV1M
592303h34'08''FRIZON Jean-marieV2MTrail Belfort Marathon
592403h34'08''COULON XavierSEM
592503h34'09''LORNIE RichardSEM
592603h34'09''MAMA ABDOU IssiakV1M
592703h34'10''CARADEC DenisV1MPortet Athletic Club
592803h34'11''LITHERLAND RachelV1F
592903h34'11''LACHACINSKI ThibaultSEM
593003h34'11''HAESEBROUCK ArthurESM
593103h34'11''CAHEN FabienV1M
593203h34'11''BAULIN GeoffreySEM
593303h34'12''EDMUNDS KyranESMUniversity Of Birmingham Triat
593403h34'12''CHEVALIER FranckV1MCa Pictave
593503h34'12''LEGER WillySEM
593603h34'14''BOURGEOIS BenjaminSEM
593703h34'14''COURBON AlainV1M
593803h34'14''DELAFOULHOUZE Pierre-antoineSEM
593903h34'14''EDGAR Colomer ferriSEMClub Atletisme Serra D'agullen
594003h34'14''ROUX SylvainV1MCs Courtry
594103h34'14''DA SILVA ThomasSEM
594203h34'15''LAPPARRA SebastienV1MAs Credit Foncier
594303h34'15''ZEDONIS AaronV1M
594403h34'15''TIRABOSCHI GilbertV2M
594503h34'15''RIBEIRO Joao-pauloSEM
594603h34'15''MATSUBAYASHI KojiV2M
594703h34'16''BESSIS WalterV1M
594803h34'16''BONAZZI CedricSEM
594903h34'16''LE MOENNER YannV2M
595003h34'17''WOJTCZAK MichaelV1M
595103h34'17''CRACROFT ClementinaV1F
595203h34'17''GONZALEZ VALLE RamonV1M
595303h34'17''BOQUILLET LaurentV2MLma
595403h34'18''JAOUEN ErwanSEMAsptt Orlians Triathlon
595503h34'18''DEUMIER EricSEM
595603h34'18''MAMMAD MalikaV1FAs Marcoussis
595703h34'19''GIOVINAZZO MichelV1MTrityc
595803h34'19''RICK UllianichSEM
595903h34'19''BRIHAYE GilSEM
596003h34'19''MERLET HerveSEMTo Be Sport
596103h34'20''LUNA Luis marianoV1M
596203h34'20''L_HERMITTE BertrandV2MRance Jogging
596303h34'20''LEGENDRE GuillaumeSEM
596403h34'20''SCHEID MaximeSEM
596503h34'20''YVEN StevenSEM
596603h34'20''GAUTHIER CelineSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
596703h34'20''ASLY Mohamed jamilSEM
596803h34'21''CHRISTENSEN KennethV1M
596903h34'21''POMORSKI MichalSEM
597003h34'21''TALLE DenisV1MAs Corbeil-essonnes
597103h34'21''VINCENT DavidSEMUms Athlc
597203h34'22''ROY Jean-yvesV1MUsm Olivet
597303h34'22''MILHAUD ClaudeV2M
597403h34'22''THEBAULT AdrienSEM
597503h34'22''CHAZEAUD StephaneSEMRun By Tahri
597603h34'23''HASSOUX DidierV2MFree Runners Le Club
597703h34'23''KACEM MehdiSEM
597803h34'24''VERMEULEN JeanV2M
597903h34'24''MERRETT GeoffV2M
598003h34'25''MARCILLY DamienSEMCharleville Mezieres Athletism
598103h34'25''HACH SebastienV1M
598203h34'25''BARRE GuillaumeSEM
598303h34'25''MARTY BenjaminSEM
598403h34'25''BERNARD FredericV2MCokm42
598503h34'25''GODET AnnelyseSEF
598603h34'25''DALLET EricV1M
598703h34'26''BONNEFOI PascalV2M
598803h34'26''MOUILLE MathiasV1M
598903h34'26''SEVIN CyrilleSEM
599003h34'26''MINEAU StevenSEMCaqc 76
599103h34'26''LEPENANT JulienSEM
599203h34'26''LOMBREZ ArnaudSEM
599303h34'26''REMY MathieuV1M
599403h34'27''ROSEAU FranckV1MCaggv
599503h34'27''NASRI HakimV1M
599603h34'28''LLORCA Jean-dominiqueV2MMpt Istres
599703h34'28''ZAC DavidsonSEM
599803h34'28''PELLETIER JoelV2M
599903h34'28''FONTANIER ManuelSEM
600003h34'28''DADURE JocelinV1M
600103h34'29''NAVEH AmirV2MMm
600203h34'29''BARBER AustenESM
600303h34'30''GONZALEZ RenaudV1M
600403h34'30''HOUMADI StephaneSEM
600503h34'30''KLUTE KathrinSEF
600603h34'31''DIAS LOPES AlexandreSEM
600703h34'31''MINIER StephaneV1MAcc
600803h34'31''CHADWICK ScottV1MColtishall Jaguars
600903h34'32''FISHBANE PhilipSEM
601003h34'32''BARDAUX LudovicV1MAc Valbonne
601103h34'32''ROYER ThierryV1M
601203h34'32''GARNIER HerveV2MAjvn
601303h34'32''JOHNSON VickiSEF
601403h34'33''WILLNER DetlefV2M
601503h34'33''ZIAD YoussefSEM
601603h34'34''ROOS JulienV1M
601703h34'34''MORTIRA CAMPOS MiguelV1MClube Stress
601803h34'35''LOMET FabienV1M
601903h34'35''DELAFOY Jean-baptisteV1M
602003h34'35''JAVUREKOVA RadkaSEFMy Vieme Preo
602103h34'36''MORANDI MatteoV1MAtletica Presezzo
602203h34'36''GUERRIER FlorentSEM
602303h34'36''COULAUDON FlorianSEM
602403h34'36''LUND MORTENSEN NikolajSEM
602503h34'37''MENARD PatriceV1M
602603h34'37''MULLER LaurentV1MA Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
602703h34'37''ADRIANO SeneseV2MArca Atletica Aversa Agro Aver
602803h34'37''TAIOCCHI LindaSEFRunners Bergamo
602903h34'37''FERNANDES JoaquimV2M
603003h34'37''TYMEN ChristopheSEMVittel - Raid Attitude Bzh29
603103h34'38''GIRARD BertrandV2M
603203h34'38''JACQUOT LaurentV1MEssonne Athletic
603303h34'38''RIVERAS FERNANDEZ OscarSEM
603403h34'38''GINDRE GaelleSEF
603503h34'38''CHAUSSEE HugoSEM
603603h34'38''HAWKINS RuthSEF
603703h34'38''BRIEUSSEL PhilippeV2M
603803h34'38''AZEVEDO NOGUEIRA AndreV1M
603903h34'39''PUAUX FredericV1MAnnonay Triathlon
604003h34'39''ROYET GregorySEM
604103h34'39''LABISTE LionelSEM
604203h34'39''BONNIN DavidV1MAthletic Pont-rean
604303h34'40''DURAND FabienSEM
604403h34'40''BIHANNIC IsabelleV2F
604503h34'41''ESCRIBANO GIRALDO MiguelV1MTriatlon Albacete
604603h34'41''PUCHAULT AntoineESM
604703h34'41''MINETTE SebastienSEMAtcc
604803h34'41''LEVEQUE OphelieSEFRca Arras
604903h34'42''HURTADO-GRAU BrunoSEM
605003h34'42''POULAT JoelV1M
605103h34'42''LEGRAS DavidV1M
605203h34'42''BENCHEBRA MohamedSEM
605303h34'42''DELBES PascalV2M
605403h34'42''BROCHARD VincentSEM
605503h34'43''MARY FredericSEML'etoile De Martin
605603h34'43''GLADSTONE JamesESM
605703h34'43''COUTAN SebastienSEM
605803h34'43''TENGROOTENHUYSEN GerritV1M
605903h34'43''QUEMENER FredericSEM
606003h34'43''KISAER FiratSEM
606103h34'43''VACCA GuillaumeSEMCourbevoie Acl
606203h34'43''DAVARD NicolasV1MUs Dax
606303h34'44''BELGACEM SaberV1M
606403h34'44''BURGUERA PONS DamiaV1M
606503h34'44''GAJEUFSKY DetlevV1M
606603h34'44''STORCH DavidV1M
606703h34'45''MARCO ScuriV2MAmatori Lazzaretto Bergamo
606803h34'45''GARRIDO MARTIN JavierSEMRdsalamanca Iglesias
606903h34'45''BASUYAUX OlivierV2M
607003h34'46''BRUSINI PaoloV3M
607103h34'46''LE VEEL Pierre-marieSEMCcs Sagem
607203h34'46''ESMNARD Jean-michelV1M
607303h34'46''JOSEPH BenoitV1M
607403h34'46''MERCEDES Rivas aguilarV1FEpa Miguel Rios
607503h34'47''SIGITAS PranaitisSEMNa Pagauk
607603h34'47''ANDRIEN JulienV1M
607703h34'47''VERMOT-DESROCHES BenoitV1M
607803h34'48''RIFFLART AntoineSEM
607903h34'49''OZER BASKIR AysinV1FAsics Team Turkey
608003h34'49''VIEJO HeleneSEF
608103h34'49''COT VincentSEM
608203h34'49''DUYGU OzlemSEFAsicsteamtr
608303h34'49''GEFFROY MorganSEM
608403h34'49''RISSER YvanSEMClub Athletique Caussadais
608503h34'49''OLIVITO ArturoV2MTravelmarathon
608603h34'49''BEMELMANS FredericV1MCaps Saumur
608703h34'50''MACE CyrilV1M
608803h34'50''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
608903h34'50''BENNIKS HyacintheSEM
609003h34'50''DJABRI MarcV1MLivry Gargan
609103h34'50''GOUDOUT LenaicSEM
609203h34'50''DE GAUDEMARIS ThibaultSEM
609303h34'51''JACK BatesESM
609403h34'51''BRIAN MickV1MPlymouth Musketeers
609503h34'51''PRADO YagoSEM
609603h34'52''ELIES ErwanSEM
609703h34'52''MARTIN Jean-paulV3MUsa Caisse Des Depots
609803h34'52''ESMERY SylvainV1MSevelnord
609903h34'52''HELFENBERGER KaySEM
610003h34'53''CATHELOT AntoineSEM
610103h34'53''MOTA VARGAS Juan manuelSEMClub De Atletismo Ciudad De Ar
610203h34'53''DELAFOY Pierre-antoineSEM
610303h34'53''RIMMER JobySEM
610403h34'53''BANKIEWICZ DamianV1M
610503h34'54''MIGUEL JulioV3M
610603h34'55''DE LABOULAYE MathieuSEM
610703h34'55''DILLON MichaelSEM
610803h34'55''MARCHAND PatrickV2MRethel Courir
610903h34'56''ZAGO PedroV1MMpr
611003h34'57''TUFFREAU GaelSEMRacing Club Nantais
611103h34'57''CAYET DavidV1MAspria Berlin
611203h34'58''SCHWEICKHARDT MariusSEMDav Offenburg
611303h34'58''PIVARD JeromeSEM
611403h34'59''VIGOUROUX ThibaultSEM
611503h34'59''BAILLE BenoitV2M
611603h34'59''FRANCIS NicolasV1M
611703h34'59''BRIERLEY HannahSEFManchester Ymca Harriers
611803h35'00''DECLE JeromeV1MEs Mersen
611903h35'00''DUDGEON MarkV1M
612003h35'00''COHONER PatriciaV1F
612103h35'00''DE MATOS Jean philippeV1MRoto Sport Running
612203h35'00''AHERN KateV1FPulse Performance
612303h35'01''MENARD FrancoisSEM
612403h35'01''GUNTHER GuillaumeSEM
612503h35'02''BESCOND JulienSEM
612603h35'02''OLLE JamesSEM
612703h35'02''POUGET JulienSEM
612803h35'02''SCHMITH KoffiSEM
612903h35'03''MARTIN VianneyV1M
613003h35'03''NOYMAN GuyV1M
613103h35'04''PLAISANT ChristopheV1MScarun
613203h35'04''HANSER StephaneSEM
613303h35'04''SUISSA ArnaudV1M
613403h35'05''ELLIOTT StephenV2MHi Elbow Triathlon Club
613503h35'05''BORLOZ-PARADIS JenniferSEF
613603h35'05''MARSH PhilSEM
613703h35'05''FOX RobertV2M
613803h35'05''ROCARD Jean marieV1MNeubourg Ac
613903h35'05''IDDA BrahimV1M
614003h35'06''BRUNEVAL GuillaumeSEM
614103h35'06''GEMMA Adelantado vineSEFAutorec- El Mcn
614203h35'07''SCHULTER AlexanderV1MNaturfreunde Hallein
614303h35'07''VAUBOURG GregorySEM
614403h35'07''PEMBELLOT PaulSEMClub Defense Balard Arcueil
614503h35'07''DE VEGA ROGADO Jose mariaV2MAtletas Populares Valladolid
614603h35'07''ANNOUCHE KarimV2M
614703h35'08''HARDY StephaneV1M
614803h35'08''SILVESTRINI AgostinoV2MCral Alenia Aermacchi
614903h35'08''DELGADO RodrigoSEMRods
615003h35'09''VERGNE AnthonySEMAsaspp
615103h35'09''BAKER StephenSEM
615203h35'09''ANGEL PABLO Escano herederoSEM
615303h35'09''BERIGUETE DIAZ OdanV1M
615403h35'09''RADET GautierSEM
615503h35'10''DELABRE SebastienSEM
615603h35'10''CLIN ChristopheSEMAsaspp
615703h35'10''RONDEAU ArnoldV1MXve Athletic Club
615803h35'10''GEYNET DavidV1MAvoc
615903h35'11''BERTRAND RemiSEM
616003h35'11''SKINNER BenSEM
616103h35'12''MINETTO ClaudioV2M
616203h35'14''PIERRON StephanieV1FAsaspp
616303h35'15''DRUMMOND RoselyV1F
616403h35'15''VANHOUTE DavidSEMLille Mitropole Athletisme
616503h35'15''DE GASQUET BertrandSEM
616603h35'16''PIERRON Francois-marieSEMAsaspp
616703h35'16''LOCHON MickaelSEM
616803h35'17''MASSIMILIANO DamianoV1MAdmo Peperoncino Running
616903h35'17''WINTER GuyV2MEs Hagondange
617003h35'18''WATTRELOT DominiqueV2MS/l Wingles Athletic Club
617103h35'18''LE GALL DavidV1M
617203h35'18''ALM ThomasV1M
617303h35'18''CARRASCO ChristopheSEM
617403h35'19''BEY HamedSEMAfa Feyzin
617503h35'19''THEURET PhilippeV1M
617603h35'19''RAOULX PatrickSEM
617703h35'19''DUPONT ThomasSEMParis Avenir Athletic
617803h35'19''PERRICHON FredericV1M
617903h35'20''GIBERT Jean claudeV4M
618003h35'20''PETROLILLO FabianV1M
618103h35'20''GAVOILLE JeromeV1MGroupe Triathlon Vesoul
618203h35'20''BARROSO BrunoSEM
618303h35'21''CANAS OTERO FelixV2M
618403h35'21''BEIGNEUX JohannSEM
618503h35'21''QUINBETZ ChristopheV1M
618603h35'21''LAFLEUR StephaneV1MAs Bazainvilles
618703h35'21''DELCAMBRE BenoitSEM
618803h35'22''OLIVEIRA FILHO Jose armandoV1MTeam P3
618903h35'22''FOURNIER BaptisteSEM
619003h35'22''BOISSET RomainSEMAsaspp
619103h35'23''DOS SANTOS AMARAL PauloV1M
619203h35'23''FERNANDES JoseV1M
619303h35'23''PAULO HugoSEM
619403h35'23''WOLF AndreasESMSbu Beck Racing Team
619503h35'23''O_BROIN UltanV2M
619603h35'24''LORENZINI YannickV1M
619703h35'24''THAYER RichardSEM
619803h35'24''DURAND NicolasSEM
619903h35'25''PERNEZ PhilippeV1M
620003h35'26''CERLINA SvetlanaV1FSEmall Planet Airlines
620103h35'26''OLIVEIRA Paulo cesarV1M
620203h35'26''QUENTEL AndreV1M
620303h35'26''BLANCKAERT FrancoisV1M
620403h35'26''SALGUES MurielleV1F
620503h35'26''BALOSSI MassimilianoV1M
620603h35'26''SOUSA RuiV1M
620703h35'27''ARSAC AntoineV1M
620803h35'27''STEVENS NeilV1M
620903h35'27''TORRES CORTINA Juan manuelSEMTigers Running Club
621003h35'27''GIROU VincentV1M
621103h35'27''DIAS RuiV1MPi-linha Runners
621203h35'28''LE VAN FrankV2M
621303h35'28''CANDILLE LaurenceV1F
621403h35'28''SPENCER MirandaSEF
621503h35'29''CHRISTOPHE LaurentV1MGrac
621603h35'29''OGEE SegoleneSEF
621703h35'29''BRUCHET JakieSEMCourir Au Chu D Amiens
621803h35'29''VARIN EricV2MLe Havre S'port Athletisme
621903h35'29''GRUYER LaurenceV1F
622003h35'29''VIOLET Jean philippeV2M
622103h35'29''WINDAL EmmanuelV2M
622203h35'30''MERROUANI AbderazakV2M
622303h35'30''MICHEL ChantalV1F
622403h35'31''SIOBHAN KennedyV2FFocus On Fitness
622503h35'31''UHLEN ChristianV2M
622603h35'31''WACRENIER GonzagueV1M
622703h35'31''EDWARDS AndrewSEM
622803h35'31''LAVARENNE VirginieV1FUam
622903h35'32''LEPRINCE VincentV1MRunning Mouchinoise
623003h35'32''SPADOLA ReneV2M
623103h35'32''BENBOUAZIZ YoussefV2MScba
623203h35'32''MERIAUX SebastienV1M
623303h35'33''GRAZIANI ReneV2M
623403h35'33''MARUSIC DanielV1MDubrovnik Run
623503h35'33''GEY AntoineSEM
623603h35'33''MONEIN StephaneV2M
623703h35'33''KLEINE AnnaV1F
623803h35'33''PETRY TobiasSEM
623903h35'34''PERLSKOG DavidSEMHuddinge Ais
624003h35'34''RICKSAND AndersV2M
624103h35'34''LE GOAS Pierre-alexandrSEM
624203h35'34''QUESNEL AnthonySEMPompier Saint Clair Sur Elle (
624303h35'34''KUJAWINSKI ArturV1MKb Maniac Poznan
624403h35'35''DALLE BenoitSEM
624503h35'35''COURNTEY PatrickSEM
624603h35'35''BOONZAIER Leigh anneSEFGet Fit The Runners Way
624703h35'36''PALFROY ThibaultSEM
624803h35'36''BUSSON PhilippeV1M
624903h35'36''LAURENT GregorySEMSapeur-pompier
625003h35'37''BOISNIER PhilippeSEM
625103h35'37''MERIGOT WilliamV1MEntente Nimoise Athetisme
625203h35'37''CA JeromeSEM
625303h35'37''ROUXEL ChristineV1FEstuaire Athletic Club
625403h35'38''BREDA RaphaelV1M
625503h35'38''PRAUD LaurenceV1F
625603h35'38''HIBOU SoleneV1FAaa Du Lyonnais
625703h35'39''CRETINON GonzagueV1M
625803h35'39''BOYER Jean-christopheV1M
625903h35'39''VICTOR EvrardSEM
626003h35'39''RAY SimpsonV2M
626103h35'39''GUERIN EtienneSEM
626203h35'40''ROSENTAL LoicSEM
626303h35'40''LA ROSA JulienSEM
626403h35'40''DAUS-HABERLE BenjaminSEM
626503h35'40''AIN DorianSEM
626603h35'41''BROWN GaryV2M
626703h35'41''JANEZ ZupanecV2MVitezi Dobrega Teka
626803h35'41''AULARD DenisV2M
626903h35'42''PARDONNET BriceSEMAsaspp
627003h35'42''PALPACUER ClaudeV3MRanners
627103h35'42''DIDIER JeromeV1MMontilimar Triathlon
627203h35'42''BARNAS AxelleSEFEntente Poitiers Atlhi 86
627303h35'43''DOUBLET RaphaelV1M
627403h35'43''PROVOST ChristopheV2M
627503h35'43''ENGEL JeromeSEM
627603h35'43''MARQUEZ SANCHEZ JesusV1M
627703h35'43''VERRON FredericV1MUdsp 49
627803h35'43''BIRKNER KasperSEM
627903h35'43''MANGIER EricV2M
628003h35'43''BARLOW Charles pederseV2M
628103h35'44''PRALAINT LandryV2MCabb
628203h35'44''MARION SebastienSEM
628303h35'44''SEMITH LisaSEFRugeley Runners
628403h35'44''GOURLAY FlorentSEM
628503h35'45''MALOSOLOV IvanSEM
628603h35'45''HAUN JohannesV2MBarbarossalauf Erlenbach
628703h35'45''WOOD ChrisV2MRugeley Runners
628803h35'45''VIGNEAUD GeraldV2M
628903h35'45''BRAMMER NikolajSEM
629003h35'45''OSADON GuySEMYukids
629103h35'45''BRIZZI MassimoV1MTerramia
629203h35'45''BOURSE ChristopheV2M
629303h35'45''VOGT GuillaumeSEM
629403h35'46''BOURRIER ThierryV1M
629503h35'46''MALTA SergioV1MAtletica Venturoli
629603h35'46''BRIDOUX DidierV2MUsl Jogging
629703h35'47''TESSIER BrunoV2M
629803h35'47''DE REMEDIOS Juan manuelV2MFilipides
629903h35'47''CAURETTE FrancoisV1M
630003h35'47''MAVENGO LaurentV2M
630103h35'47''SEHUTE CliveV1MEast Cornwall Harriers
630203h35'47''MAUMENE JonasSEM
630303h35'47''DROLIERE ThierryV2M
630403h35'49''KAMINSKI LaurentV1M
630503h35'49''DAMOUNE ClaudeV2M
630603h35'49''GLATRE RomainSEM
630703h35'49''PESCE FedericoV1M
630803h35'50''RUDLICKI ZbigniewV2M
630903h35'50''PANCHAUD SebastienSEM
631003h35'50''BORDEAU LaurentV1M
631103h35'50''SCHMIDT HenryV1M
631203h35'51''VAN FRIEL AlexandreV1M
631303h35'52''DHEILLY NasseraV2FBlagnac Sc
631403h35'52''XAVIER FauxSEMFul On Tri
631503h35'52''BRADY GlendaV1FXveme Athletic Club
631603h35'52''BELLAHCENE FaridSEM
631703h35'52''ANTRAIGUE SebastienSEM
631803h35'53''SEMITH LaurenSEF
631903h35'53''LLOYD SarahSEF
632003h35'53''BATAILLE LouisSEM
632103h35'53''GUERIN PierrickV1MAs Valeo Vision Angers
632203h35'54''MOSTALLINO MassimoV1MTerramia
632303h35'54''QUEMENER JustinSEMParis Avenir Athletic
632403h35'54''NEVEU AnthonySEMAc Montesson
632503h35'54''BENIMELI Marie-cecileSEFAviron Bayonnais Triathlon
632603h35'54''FINELLI BrunoSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
632703h35'54''CRETE MyriamV1F
632803h35'55''RONDIER ArnaudV1MMontceau Triathlon
632903h35'55''GRONDIN PatrickV1M
633003h35'55''MORCILLO SamuelV1M
633103h35'56''DAVEY ChristopherV1M
633203h35'56''BRODU BenoitSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
633303h35'56''BUZZELLI MirkoSEM
633403h35'57''BERRETTA FERRAO DanielSEM
633503h35'57''BIRCHEM ThierryV2M
633603h35'57''ROSSETTO ChristopherSEM
633703h35'57''VAN NISTELROOY JasperSEM
633803h35'57''DEFFARGES BenjaminSEM
633903h35'58''COFFINOT ClementSEM
634003h35'58''GEORGET EmmanuelV1M
634103h35'58''CHOINIER Pierre-marieSEM
634203h35'58''CHERRUAUD DavidV1MNac Course C Pied
634303h35'59''RIOL SoniaV1FGroles Trotteurs
634403h35'59''DENAES LauraV1F
634503h35'59''TEMMEN AlexanderV1MTriathlon Team Lcneburg
634603h35'59''LOPES ManuelV1M
634703h36'00''BELLAMY LaurentV2MAsfi Vilejuif
634803h36'00''BERTRAND JoelV2MAclr
634903h36'00''GROBLER JpV1MPirates Road Running
635003h36'01''DUBOC RaphaelV1MCss Municipaux Du Havre
635103h36'01''LECLERCQ ChristianV2MThe Running Nation Club
635203h36'01''COUTINHO DanielSEM
635303h36'01''AUSTICK DavidSEMTeam Dillon
635403h36'02''ALZUYETA MathieuSEM
635503h36'02''LE CAM SabineV1FLes Mureaux Val De Seine
635603h36'03''BULLOCK GraemeV1MAs Bazainville
635703h36'03''RESCOURIO PhilippeV2M
635803h36'03''ENIO BortoneV2MProloco Ozzero
635903h36'03''DILLIES RaphaelV1MUnion Sportive D'ormesson
636003h36'04''ORIGENE Jean-charlesSEM
636103h36'04''EL BOUDOUHI FaridV2M
636203h36'04''WALL WilliamSEM
636303h36'05''SANCHEZ VALVERDE MOR Francisco javieV1M
636403h36'05''BENARD Jean-louisV1M
636503h36'05''ALVAREZ CALLEJA RobertoV1MBeer Runners Ponferrada
636603h36'05''KALAVRIAS MarkosV1M
636703h36'05''SANTOS RuiV1MNascidos Para Correr
636803h36'05''PROST FloraSEF
636903h36'06''HADRYAN AlexandreV1M
637003h36'06''FONTANT-MEAUDRE QuentinSEM
637103h36'06''CELENDER GordonV2M
637203h36'06''GRIMBERT JeremySEM
637303h36'06''LE CROLLER PierrickSEM
637403h36'07''MORILLEAU RudySEM
637503h36'07''LEVAIRE KevinSEM
637603h36'07''ARNAUD SamuelV1MU S Forgionne Athletissme
637703h36'07''VILLEMUS GregSEMSapeur Pompier Apt
637803h36'07''GAUVIN DavidSEMUsra
637903h36'08''STACHOWSKI MichelSEM
638003h36'08''VIE GuillaumeSEM
638103h36'09''GHAMRI MostefaV1M
638203h36'09''PIQUEREAU NicolasV1M
638303h36'09''NADJEM RomainSEM
638403h36'10''GUILLARDEAU SamuelV1M
638503h36'10''PIGEON DavidV1M
638603h36'10''GROENLAND JelgerSEM
638703h36'11''BEASSE Pierre-emilienSEM
638803h36'11''STANLEY RichardV2MAmpthill Flitwick Flyers
638903h36'11''BOURJAULT OlivierSEM
639003h36'11''HOCHRAINER HansV2M
639103h36'11''MENGAUD NicolasV1M
639203h36'11''BELLOC ChristopheV1M
639303h36'11''PREVOST LoicSEMTrail Athlitude Club
639403h36'12''ROCAMORA I CASTELLO JosepV1MCorredors De Fons Del Baix Llo
639503h36'12''DE LEPINAU LouisSEM
639603h36'12''MERLIERE GregoryV1M
639703h36'12''ARAUJO JoaoSEM
639803h36'12''SERRY BartSEM
639903h36'13''CARRACEDO IGLESIAS RobertoV1MIndependiente
640003h36'13''BLANCHARD LoicSEM
640103h36'13''STOCKS JamieSEM
640203h36'13''CEVAER OlivierV1M
640303h36'13''JOANNE WillettsV1F
640403h36'13''FLAISSIER VincentSEM
640503h36'13''JAKOWIAK MaciejV1MGrodziski Klub Biegacza
640603h36'13''DREVON StephanieV1FFs Esbly Coupvray Athletisme
640703h36'14''GARAYZABAL MARTINEZ PabloV1M
640803h36'14''STUCCHI AndreaSEMGp I Gamber De Cuncuress
640903h36'14''WILLETTS MarkV1M
641003h36'14''LERMENIER EricSEMCap Cm-cic
641103h36'14''HIRN MathiasV1M
641203h36'14''BIGET AlainV1M
641303h36'14''DEMIRBULAK NejatSEM
641403h36'14''WINTER AndrewSEM
641503h36'15''LEFORESTIER NicolasV1M
641603h36'16''HOLMES PhilV1MDerwent Runners
641703h36'16''GRIECO GiuseppeV1MCircolo Villa Spada
641803h36'17''RIVIER FredericSEM
641903h36'17''PEYSSON CyrilV2M
642003h36'17''MELLOT FrancoisV2M
642103h36'17''COLMANT EmmanuelSEMAmis Joggeurs Saint Ghislain
642203h36'18''BOURLARD MaxenceSEMOsm Lomme
642303h36'18''CLADEL BorisV1M
642403h36'18''NICOLAS BrieucSEM
642503h36'18''DOLEMAN ChristineV2F
642603h36'19''MANKKI HelleviV3F
642703h36'19''ALAUX EricV1M
642803h36'19''KOLESNIK ThomasSEM
642903h36'19''HANKINSON UrsulaSEFFul On Tri
643003h36'19''NGUYEN MichaelSEM
643103h36'19''CROWE LeroyV1M
643203h36'19''SYLVESTRE MickaelSEMChaud Les Pattes
643303h36'19''LECLERCQ LucasV1M
643403h36'19''ELKIHEL AbdessamedV1M
643503h36'19''CROWLEY EdouardSEM
643603h36'20''MORSINK HanV1M
643703h36'20''LE LOIR Jean christopheV1M
643803h36'20''DELARUE PhilippeV2M
643903h36'21''CHARAFA KamelV1MDreux Aca
644003h36'21''LORIN GaelleSEF
644103h36'21''SUPPES NickSEM
644203h36'21''LEMEE GuillaumeSEMUs Metro Transport
644303h36'21''RIOU AntoineSEM
644403h36'22''BERTHOMIER MarcV2M
644503h36'22''BORKERT DanielV1M
644603h36'22''TOURE BakariSEMCa Montreuil 93
644703h36'22''LE LEM YannV1MAc Plescop
644803h36'22''LONGUET PatriceV3M
644903h36'22''ALQUIER MichelSEM
645003h36'22''ESPAGNOL DorotheeSEF
645103h36'22''BEAN MatthewSEM
645203h36'22''CORRIGAN ChrisSEM
645303h36'23''KAY RichardV1M
645403h36'23''FLON AlainV1MAses
645503h36'23''CLERGET JoannaSEFAsc Bnpparibas
645603h36'23''SANDERCOE GavinV1M
645703h36'24''RONDEAU MickaelSEM
645803h36'24''HUCHER ChristopheSEM
645903h36'24''ABOUELMAHASSINE NajouaSEFS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
646003h36'24''CUVELLIER RenaudV1M
646103h36'25''ARAUJO RogerioV2MClube Millennium Bcp
646203h36'25''SEHARP ClaireV2FSt Albans Striders
646303h36'25''PLESSY DanielV1M
646403h36'25''LEBRUN RomainSEM
646503h36'25''BOUVERET AdrienSEM
646603h36'25''MATJASIC MarkoV1M
646703h36'25''CASTIGUE JulienSEM
646803h36'25''SLENDERS KristieneV1FSacn
646903h36'25''ARJOUNIN GeorgesV3M
647003h36'26''MELIHAN-CHEININ PascalV2MAsmas
647103h36'26''DORANGE JulienSEM
647203h36'26''DIAS AdrianoSEM
647303h36'26''SARDAL SagiV1MSardal
647403h36'26''LAGE SEXTO BorjaSEM
647503h36'26''PORTOIS GregoryV1MDeauville-trouville Triathlon
647603h36'27''PONZO Jean-christopheV1MLe Rire Midecin
647703h36'27''SLAWUTA PatrycjaSEF
647803h36'27''GONCALVES JoaoV1M
647903h36'27''PINET AnthonyV1M
648003h36'27''VEZIROGLU MehmetSEM
648103h36'28''GAUDIN FlorianSEM
648203h36'28''BARTOMIEJ GucmanV1MBieg Opolski
648303h36'29''LEPOUREAU EricV2MEntente Des Mauges
648403h36'29''DERIVERY OlivierSEMTireless
648503h36'29''LABOUCHEIX PhilippeV2M
648603h36'29''PEN Jean-pierreV2MCourir A St Gregoire
648703h36'30''MENDES AliceV1F
648803h36'30''MALTIS JeremySEM
648903h36'30''SAENZ SergioV1M
649003h36'30''CHEA Vong ladiSEM
649103h36'31''VILLE FredericV1MCor Dammartin
649203h36'31''CARMANTRAND MathieuSEMCor Dammartin
649303h36'31''READ GraemeSEM
649403h36'31''VANSTRAZEELE MathieuSEM
649503h36'32''MOURIC PatrickV1M
649603h36'32''ESTUPINO SamuelSEMFree Runners Le Club
649703h36'32''SANCHEZ LOPEZ LauraV1FCe Mediterrani
649803h36'33''CAMHAJI AdrienSEMUniversiti Paris Descartes
649903h36'33''MARINO BastienSEM
650003h36'33''GOETZ MarcV1ML'entente Gfca Porticcio
650103h36'34''POTTIER SebastienSEM
650203h36'34''MASBONCON FabienV1MRiva Courrir
650303h36'34''TALHAUG XrjanV1MBergen Triathlon Club
650403h36'34''VIANNAY EloiV1M
650503h36'34''GENDROT FrancoisSEM
650603h36'34''DUMOUSSEAUX FredericV1M
650703h36'35''HOLTEN ChristofferV1MRunning26
650803h36'35''WOJCIK JonathanSEM
650903h36'35''SENECHAL EricV2MAsg Gauchy
651003h36'35''LENTZ MischaSEM
651103h36'35''TAHIR AbdesslamV3MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
651203h36'35''SEHAIR MahaV1F
651303h36'35''CHARLES NicolasSEM
651403h36'36''LAULIER JulienSEM
651503h36'36''DESSAINT PierreV1M
651603h36'36''SEMELLE MarcV1M
651703h36'36''CASERO CANO Jose luisV1MAtletismo Alcabazo
651803h36'37''BRIQUEMONT LudovicSEM
651903h36'37''GILI DolevV1MRatzey Hamoshavot
652003h36'37''PILLON JeromeSEM
652103h36'37''RANDALL DavidSEM
652203h36'38''SINIAWSKI NicolasSEM
652303h36'38''METOIS FabienV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
652403h36'38''DAYEZ AntoineSEM
652503h36'39''LISTRA HerveV1M
652603h36'39''FLORI Jean-pierreSEM
652703h36'39''MATT KarineV1FUa Maurienne
652803h36'39''BONNET MarionSEF
652903h36'39''WGEUX TimotheeSEM
653003h36'40''MOURIES FrancoisSEM
653103h36'40''ARCOCHA MORENO GorkaSEM
653203h36'40''DUCHAMP MaximeSEMPrivas Rvr
653303h36'41''BOURGEON DamienV1M
653403h36'41''MURAT FabienSEM
653503h36'41''VINCENT OlivierSEM
653603h36'41''DEHNER RachelV1F
653703h36'41''DELCROIX MathieuSEM
653803h36'41''MOULIGNE RegisV1M
653903h36'41''NAVELLOU RegisV1M
654003h36'42''SEDILOT ManuelV2M
654103h36'42''EUDIER BenjaminSEM
654203h36'42''VERNET AnthonySEM
654303h36'42''TOGNOTTI GuillaumeSEM
654403h36'43''IBOS HuguesV1MVal-de-reuil Ac
654503h36'43''SANDRUSSI OrenV1M
654603h36'43''BECHEMIL DominiqueV2MAsaspp
654703h36'43''FONDS FabriceV1M
654803h36'43''WAGNER AlainV1MTrityc
654903h36'43''SAWERS IainSEM
655003h36'44''GORONFLOT PatrickSEM
655103h36'44''LEBON LaurentV1M
655203h36'44''REZLER BenjaminSEM
655303h36'45''MONTONNEAU BrunoV1M
655403h36'45''DIOP IsmaelV2M
655503h36'45''TAZANI MohamedV2MUs Le Mans
655603h36'46''DE PREMOREL YannV1M
655703h36'46''MOUCHET OlivierV2M
655803h36'46''MOIZO AlainV2MSEmac
655903h36'46''ROBIN PatriceV1MLes Intripides Des Rosaires
656003h36'46''TOULEMONDE BastienV1M
656103h36'46''CARIANT SuzanneSEFEasc
656203h36'47''MONTEIX PhilippeV2MEa Macon
656303h36'47''RIVIERE ThibaultESM
656403h36'47''LETELLIER MatthieuSEM
656503h36'47''VALENTE JorgeV1M
656603h36'47''BARCROFT JenSEF
656703h36'48''JENSCH EnricoV1MTriathlonverein Fcrstenwalde
656803h36'48''MANUEL JoseV1MIndependiente
656903h36'48''ROSSIGNOLI PaoloV1MScorribanda
657003h36'48''MUNOZ XavierSEM
657103h36'48''LOYER EricV1M
657203h36'48''DOMINGO SergioSEMCe Mediterrani
657303h36'50''MOREL MarineSEF
657403h36'50''LEURQUIN ThibautSEM
657503h36'50''LEDET LauraSEFLe Touquet Opale Athletisme
657603h36'50''SERERO DavidV1M
657703h36'50''BEVALOT JulesSEM
657803h36'50''ARMITAGE JohnV1MSteel City Striders
657903h36'50''COSSIGNAC MickaelSEM
658003h36'51''ROBERT GRUSZKA RobertSEMWierunszc3w
658103h36'51''MASSIET PierreSEM
658203h36'51''DUDOT GregorySEMJog Loisirs Hilsprich
658303h36'51''NICOLINO StephaneV1MIaac
658403h36'51''IMBERT StephaneV1M
658503h36'51''HADDANI AbdelkrimSEM
658603h36'51''HAMONOU RegisV1MCourir A Santec
658703h36'52''CHRETIEN YannSEMRun 04
658803h36'52''TERRIER FranckV1M
658903h36'53''BOYET AntoineSEM
659003h36'53''DEMEULENAERE ValereSEM
659103h36'53''WACRENIER MarieSEF
659203h36'53''JEUDY BrunoV2MStade De Vanves
659303h36'54''BOUFERGUENE AnneV1F
659403h36'54''MOUHSINE AbdallahV1MClub Maroc Marathon
659503h36'54''BERTIN RomainSEM
659603h36'54''HEIGL LysanderV1M
659703h36'54''GITS AlainV2M
659803h36'54''MULVIDSON RenaudV1M
659903h36'54''CONNAN OlivierV1MBrest
660003h36'55''DEZUSINGE LaurentV2M
660103h36'55''BARADEAU ChristelleV1FAsc Saint Barthelemy
660203h36'55''AUZ SCHULTZ DavidSEM
660303h36'55''ESPINOSA GARCIA JavierV1MSchneider Gric1on
660403h36'55''GUASCH TUR JorgeSEM
660503h36'55''PIERRU JeromeSEMUsfr
660603h36'56''JOLY PierreSEM
660703h36'56''PAPET TonySEM
660803h36'56''DAVAL OlivierV1M
660903h36'56''JINKOJI TakeshiV1M
661003h36'56''BEZIADE LoicV1M
661103h36'57''JAMET EstelleV1F
661203h36'57''ANTOINE LuisierSEM
661303h36'57''LEGRU BenoitSEM
661403h36'57''THOMAS HerveV1M
661503h36'58''LOUIS HerveV2M
661603h36'58''NAINE ThibaudSEM
661703h36'58''PREBET PierreV1M
661803h36'59''NARDI MarcoV1M
661903h36'59''MAURICE MAC CARTHY EdouardSEM
662003h36'59''LARSEN PeterV1M
662103h36'59''FRANCOIS NicolasSEMNogent Solidariti Triathlon
662203h36'59''PEREIRA GOMES Joao luisV2M
662303h37'00''PORCHAT JuliaSEF
662403h37'00''PENDREICH TaniaESF
662503h37'00''VARON DanielV2M
662603h37'00''LANG SergeV1M
662703h37'00''JOHANN DreanicSEM
662803h37'01''LEYNAUD AndeolV1M
662903h37'01''VEYRAT SimonSEM
663003h37'01''AUTIO PaiviSEFYlcneen Kiri
663103h37'01''LUC LaurentV1M
663203h37'01''TRELAT DominiqueSEMEacpa
663303h37'01''DE WILLIENCOURT LoicSEM
663403h37'01''TOURNADE SylvainSEM
663503h37'01''CEREZUELA OlivierSEM
663603h37'02''BONNET OlivierV1MAsptt Compiegne
663703h37'02''SCHMIT PatrickV2M
663803h37'02''NODALE AlexandreSEM
663903h37'02''BEUTELSTETTER JackyV2MNon
664003h37'03''PETROPOULOS ChristopheV2M
664103h37'03''FREMONT WilfridV1M
664203h37'03''GRIMAUD XavierSEM
664303h37'03''JOSCELYNE RobertV1M
664403h37'03''JOSSET ThierryV1M
664503h37'03''MARIN Ana carolinaSEF
664603h37'04''DEWYSE RemySEMMaubeuge Marathon
664703h37'04''CLARKE AlexSEM
664803h37'05''HOCHART GwenaelSEMOsa
664903h37'05''GAUDIN LaurenceV1F
665003h37'05''BAUGE Marc-olivierSEM
665103h37'06''SOARES JorgeV1MVittel
665203h37'06''VENOT AlexandreSEM
665303h37'06''BORIES VincentV1MTeam Holnon
665403h37'06''TOMKIW Fernanda guerioSEF
665503h37'06''BILLE ThierryV2M
665603h37'08''KINNEEN AndrewSEM
665703h37'08''CRIBELIER MarinaV1FAsptt Agen
665803h37'09''COMBE DenisV1MAnnonay Triathlon
665903h37'09''BEGUIN JacquesV2M
666003h37'09''AUSTIN CharlieSEM
666103h37'09''LATORRE LucasSEM
666203h37'09''SEGURA NathalieV1FAc Roche Sur Yon
666303h37'10''BAI ShiyinSEM
666403h37'10''MANUEL Jimenez serranoV2MAc Manchathon
666503h37'10''GAILLARD RomainSEM
666603h37'10''MORA FabienV1MLimoux Triathlon Club
666703h37'10''KULMALA ErnoSEM
666803h37'10''BONNEAU VincentV1M
666903h37'11''SOW OumarSEM
667003h37'11''HINDS MichelleESF
667103h37'11''MOUTHON BrunoV1MVittel
667203h37'12''CONSOLATO ScordoV1M
667303h37'12''BOULAT CamilleESF
667403h37'12''BRAITHWAITE FredSEM
667503h37'12''DERRE DavidV1M
667603h37'13''TRONCOSO ChristopheV2MSans Club
667703h37'13''SPERISSEN JeanSEM
667803h37'13''NORMAND LoicSEM
667903h37'14''FAY BeatriceSEF
668003h37'14''RAMAFOKO Godfrey letokoV1M
668103h37'14''DIEUMEGARD LaurentSEM
668203h37'14''NICODEME BriceSEM
668303h37'14''DELAPORTE ClementSEM
668403h37'14''BONNAUD AnthonySEMLes Fondusports
668503h37'14''PANSCHIN AntonSEMVaaralan Raastaja
668603h37'14''SOUBERBIELLE Jean bernardV2M
668703h37'14''GREFFE OlivierV1M
668803h37'15''ZERBIB YoavSEM
668903h37'15''VILLEGAS MARTIN Angel luisV1MAdm Esquivias
669003h37'15''MICHEL ArnaudV1M
669103h37'15''THILLIEN MorganeSEFEntente Franconville Cesame Va
669203h37'15''GOEMAERE JuhlSEM
669303h37'16''DAN MARCEL ZerbibSEM
669403h37'16''KATTAV UdiSEM
669503h37'16''TRIBOULLET NicolasSEM
669603h37'16''PINEDE YannickSEM
669703h37'16''JUNK MatthieuSEM
669803h37'16''LEDENT GregoryV1MLes Alligators Seynod Triathlo
669903h37'17''PINEDE AurelieSEF
670003h37'18''AKROUM NourredineV1M
670103h37'18''PANICO PatrizioV1MTerramia
670203h37'19''DENIS Jean-marcV2M
670303h37'19''BLUTEAU DavidSEMAcpm
670403h37'19''BIAAS MariuszSEMZabiegani Lusc3wko
670503h37'19''MIGNARD ThierryV2M
670603h37'19''WAGNER PhilippeSEM
670703h37'20''VAUTIER CyrilV1M
670803h37'20''DIERCKENS-VANRYSSEL KattellV1FUs Marquette
670903h37'20''MC GRATH BrendanV1MBallintotis Fit4life
671003h37'21''CROUILLIERE TonyV1M
671103h37'21''GOMONT SylvainV1MPoitiers Etudiants Club
671203h37'22''DELACHAMBRE MichaelSEMEntente Oise Athletisme
671303h37'22''JOSEPH PatriceV2MTeam Banane
671403h37'22''LUCIA PhilippeV2M
671503h37'22''HALL BenSEM
671603h37'23''PEREIRA RuiSEM
671703h37'23''ROSENBAUM Jean davidV1MTriathlon Club Nantais
671803h37'23''BIHR LaurentV1MRajasport
671903h37'23''MORRISON SamSEM
672003h37'24''DESCHRYVER StevenSEM
672103h37'24''HEMARD AntonyV1MAthletic Villacerf Trois Seine
672203h37'25''PATUREL VincentV1MLes Etoiles Du
672303h37'25''TRUYTS Jean-claudeV1M
672403h37'26''BOGACHKINA OksanaSEF
672503h37'27''SCHWEIGER Jean baptisteSEM
672603h37'27''BOUCHOT YannSEMEcac Triathlon
672703h37'28''KRAL StanislavV1MRun The World
672803h37'28''GRYCZKA RomainSEM
672903h37'28''ARNOUX EddySEM
673003h37'28''DIETRICH AmandineSEF
673103h37'29''CAPRON ThomasSEMAsptt Compiegne
673203h37'29''MAIZIERES AnthonyV1M
673303h37'29''GRANIN SevaSEM
673403h37'29''DELEFORTRIE ElodieV1FAthletisme Club Peronne
673503h37'30''CHABBERT LaurentV1MPass Running
673603h37'30''DE BLAY MatthieuSEM
673703h37'30''BIE ChristopheV1M
673803h37'32''DUPRE ChristianV2M
673903h37'32''COTINET PatrickV2M
674003h37'32''CARON PierreV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
674103h37'32''NELSON MatthewV1M
674203h37'32''FORD MartinV2M
674303h37'32''THOMPSON AlexSEM
674403h37'32''VEITCH JackieV2F
674503h37'33''MAS FredericV1M
674603h37'33''HUGUENIN OlivierV1M
674703h37'33''GARASSINO MaurizioV1MGli Orchi Trailers Asd
674803h37'33''BATTE Pierre yvesV1M
674903h37'33''RODRIGUES HugoSEM
675003h37'33''ENSIKI FlavioSEM
675103h37'34''RUPANI YannickSEM
675203h37'34''MCINNES CharlotteSEF
675303h37'34''NENOT BastienSEM
675403h37'34''BOUDET ChristopheV1MAthle 55
675503h37'34''LAREDO SebastienSEM
675603h37'34''PATSOPOULOS AlexandreESM
675703h37'34''RAUX PhilippeV2M
675803h37'35''FERGUSON RyanSEM
675903h37'35''COSTE AlexisV1M
676003h37'36''STADLER MarcelV2M
676103h37'36''MAMBOLO EdmondSEM
676203h37'37''PESCHEUX EmilienSEM
676303h37'37''BLONDIN Jean-marcV1M
676403h37'37''SVENINGSON KajSEM
676503h37'38''BRAMI CedricV1M
676603h37'39''MILNE NormanV3MBenoni Northerns Ac
676703h37'39''AL MAKUL FabianoV1MBafo Da Lontra
676803h37'39''BINDNER Martin eckbergSEM
676903h37'40''BERTRAND NicolasSEMSo Houilles
677003h37'40''DAVID FabienV1M
677103h37'40''RUBERT ValentinSEM
677203h37'40''TINEL PascalV1MRunners Maarkedal
677303h37'40''GENOUD CorinneV1F
677403h37'40''KYNNERSLEY GuyV2M
677503h37'41''ZAJAC TomaszSEM
677603h37'41''PHAM PhilippeSEM
677703h37'41''DE MISSOLZ ROCHER LaurentV1MAssociation Sportive Des Sapeu
677803h37'41''HAMADOUCHE AbdelV1M
677903h37'41''BOULMAIZ FabienSEM
678003h37'42''GUTIERREZ AntonioSEMCorrerayuda
678103h37'42''BINIER EdouardSEM
678203h37'42''BOUDON ChristianV1M
678303h37'42''AMATO LaurentV1MS/l Ac St Gratien-sannois
678403h37'43''TERRON ALFONSO ArsenioV2MUle-chorco
678503h37'43''ROUX DavidV1M
678603h37'43''HON Chung shun johnV1M
678703h37'43''HOCHE Jean-benoitV1M
678803h37'43''RUSZNIAK PiotrV1MDla Rodziny
678903h37'43''DEDOBBELER AntoineV1M
679003h37'43''VIOLETTE ClementSEM
679103h37'44''TRAN TanV1M
679203h37'44''VERON VirginieSEFJamg
679303h37'44''RAMOS FredericV1M
679403h37'44''CLEWORTH ShaunV1M
679503h37'44''HADDAD AbdelkaderV2MMaubeuge Marathon
679603h37'45''EVEAERT RobertV2M
679703h37'45''GSCHWIND SebastienSEM
679803h37'45''AVERLANT MathieuV1M
679903h37'45''SCHEPENS AlexandreSEMAthletisme Teteghem
680003h37'45''BEAURAIN JeremySEM
680103h37'46''BOUCHOT JohannV1MEcac Triathlon
680203h37'46''JEANNE GregorySEM
680303h37'46''GUIGGI LucaV1M
680403h37'46''GONZALEZ SALA SergioV1MCeu Run
680503h37'47''BENOUAHAB MathieuSEM
680603h37'47''CALDEIRA EdgarSEMTugas Na Estrada
680703h37'49''TEYCHENE AmelieESFEkipanou
680803h37'49''LOTH EricV1M
680903h37'50''TWISTON-DAVIES ThomasESM
681003h37'50''REESS ReinerV3M
681103h37'50''SEZER ChetV2M
681203h37'50''LECLER RonanSEM
681303h37'50''LUX DavidV1M
681403h37'50''ATENA JorgeSEM
681503h37'50''BACKSTROM TommyV2M
681603h37'51''LE VAN GuillaumeESM
681703h37'51''CHUA WillieSEM
681803h37'51''COSIMO VentafriddaSEMPurosangue Athletics Club
681903h37'52''BESEME ArnaudSEM
682003h37'52''DAUMET BaptisteSEM
682103h37'52''LAURITI MartinSEMClub Lili Figueroa
682203h37'52''SEROUL LudovicSEMCa Pictave
682303h37'53''QUERE PhilippeV2MPompiers De Landivisiau
682403h37'53''BETTGER ThomasV1M
682503h37'53''PAVY HadrienSEM
682603h37'54''FRAGA FrancoisV1M
682703h37'55''DEAK GergelySEM
682803h37'55''HARRISON MarkV1MCheadle Running Club
682903h37'55''NEWTON PaulV1M
683003h37'56''TREVOR WilsonV2MBarf
683103h37'56''PELLETIER JulienSEM
683203h37'56''BIMONT GillesV2MDreamteam 76
683303h37'56''ISSAAD KaderV1M
683403h37'57''MAGOIS FrancisV2M
683503h37'57''SABARD SebastienSEMInternational Cookware
683603h37'57''AMELAINE FranckV1M
683703h37'57''CHARNET AnthonySEM
683803h37'58''CARREIRAS JavierSEMGb Team
683903h37'58''ROUT AaronSEM
684003h37'58''FERET GuillaumeSEM
684103h37'58''VIDAL AdrienSEM
684203h37'58''METTIER Jean-francoisV1MSport Plus
684303h37'58''ADAMY OlivierV1M
684403h37'58''FLOURET LAUGIER StephanieV1FSport Plus
684503h37'59''MINASSEH PhilomeneV2F
684603h38'00''BUHR ThomasV2MSportclub Bka
684703h38'00''MADSEN ArneV1M
684803h38'00''CARTER DanSEMBenfleet Rc
684903h38'01''BALU MarcSEM
685003h38'01''HONIG MaximeSEM
685103h38'01''GRONDIN RaymondSEM
685203h38'01''COHEN EinavV1M
685303h38'01''NIEMI VilleveikkoSEMKclvicn Tarmo
685403h38'02''UGUEN JeremySEM
685503h38'02''PICARD PierreV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
685603h38'02''BREVET RegisV2M
685703h38'02''MOITIE ThibaudSEM
685803h38'02''HE XudongSEM
685903h38'02''FEUVRIER PierreSEM
686003h38'02''HENRIETTE MikaelV1M
686103h38'03''JACQUIER ThibaudSEMClub Yerrois De Triathlon 91
686203h38'03''OSTERMANN RemyV1M
686303h38'03''LENOIR FabienSEM
686403h38'03''RALL BrianV1M
686503h38'03''MOU VincentV2MRunningpanda
686603h38'03''AMRANE NaimaV1F
686703h38'03''TOUTAY NicolasSEM
686803h38'03''MAZOUE CorinneV2FGa Noisy Le Grand
686903h38'04''CORRE DominiqueV1MFmac
687003h38'04''WERNER AmelieSEF
687103h38'04''NAZE GregorySEM
687203h38'04''BELLENGUEZ NadegeV1F
687303h38'04''LANE PanyaV1M
687403h38'04''COOK-LUNDGREN EmilySEF
687503h38'04''THOUVENOT StephaneV1M
687603h38'04''HECKMANN ChristianV1MMbda Sport Athletisme
687703h38'04''VINCENT StoopsSEM
687803h38'05''REY HadrienSEM
687903h38'05''HOUZE LaurentV1M
688003h38'05''WALUUBE RogerV1MWimbledon Windmilers
688103h38'05''NASSAU AlexandreSEM
688203h38'05''SANCHEZ RaimonSEM
688303h38'05''PORTEIX StephaneV1M
688403h38'05''KLACKENBERG OlaSEMBff Runners
688503h38'05''COOK-LUNDGREN JeffSEM
688603h38'05''PAVOINE CorentinSEMMetz Triathlon
688703h38'05''DECOSNE OlivierV2M
688803h38'06''COURBET NoelSEMEntente Des Mauges
688903h38'06''HARDAT LudovicSEM
689003h38'07''MEECHAN GaryV2M
689103h38'07''VLAEMINCK ThierryV1M
689203h38'07''CAMOUS AntoineSEM
689303h38'07''CASTRIE JulienSEM
689403h38'08''SIMUNIC DamirSEMAk Medjimurje Cakovec
689503h38'08''WYART BenoitSEM
689603h38'08''PRATT DavidV2M
689703h38'08''MAUPOUX MurielleV1FCmtri
689803h38'08''ZEMMER RoiV1M
689903h38'09''BERNARD XavierV1MAc Parempuyre
690003h38'09''MONTENOISE JulienSEMSam Paris 12
690103h38'10''CLAIR GabrielSEM
690203h38'10''PETITEAU SergeV2M
690303h38'10''COUDURIER OlivierSEMAcevian
690403h38'10''AZCONA GARCIA ManuelV1MRibera Atletico
690503h38'11''BERTRAND StephaneSEM
690603h38'11''STEENPASS AndreasSEM
690703h38'11''GLARDING SimonSEM
690803h38'12''VOISIN JoffreySEM
690903h38'12''BARNES GaryV2MDover Road Runners
691003h38'12''GALMICHE ChristopheV1M
691103h38'12''VAN LUTTIKHUIZEN JimmySEM
691203h38'13''WALHIN Jean-philippeSEM
691303h38'13''BENARD DavidV1MLes Defoulis De St Jouan
691403h38'14''BORDAGE ChristopheV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
691503h38'14''BITARD JacquesV3MEsm Challans
691603h38'14''WEBSTER RichardV2MWoodbridge Shufflers
691703h38'14''LEVAL-DUCHE ManuelSEM
691803h38'14''HUARD JulienSEM
691903h38'14''FAGUET GillesV2M
692003h38'14''LEFEBVRE LoicSEM
692103h38'14''ROBERT OadleyV1M
692203h38'15''MATHE CharlesSEM
692303h38'15''GIRAULT BernardV4M
692403h38'15''GRUNINGER MichaSEMStv Ermatingen
692503h38'15''JOUBERT GuillaumeV1M
692603h38'15''DELORME RomainSEMBlagnac
692703h38'15''DUFRAISE OlivierV1M
692803h38'16''LIJTZTAIN EricaV1F
692903h38'16''FARROW HollySEF
693003h38'16''SIMON JulienV1MGkn Running
693103h38'16''LAMBERT SarahV1FRedway Runners
693203h38'17''IRWIN-SINGER AidanSEM
693303h38'18''MASTEN NicolasSEM
693403h38'18''CREUZET AlineSEF
693503h38'18''VERNIER OlivierV1M
693603h38'18''SPAOLANSE SauloV1MNil
693703h38'19''WATIER GuillaumeSEM
693803h38'19''LOUCHEUR OlivierSEM
693903h38'20''GABILLAULT PhilippeV2M
694003h38'20''CHEN XiaowuSEMRunningpanda
694103h38'20''TSENG ChanchiehV2M
694203h38'20''MARK OleV2MSparta
694303h38'21''DUBINSKAS ArunasV1MMilites Lucis
694403h38'21''MCKNIGHT KirstinSEF
694503h38'21''OSTAPISKI WojtekV1M
694603h38'21''DUBOIS AnthonySEM
694703h38'21''DUPIRE PhilippeV2M
694803h38'21''FOUCHENNERET RomainSEM
694903h38'21''NERET ChristopheV1M
695003h38'21''GIERULA RobertV2MUbs Krakow Running Team
695103h38'22''L_OLLIVIER AurelienV1M
695203h38'22''DELVAL FrancoisV2M
695303h38'22''CARRERE ChristopheV1MBorn2run
695403h38'22''FINDLAY AlastairV2M
695503h38'23''DURIEUX DESSILLY AngeliqueSEFUnion Caudry Athletisme
695603h38'23''CHRISTMANN FabriceV1M
695703h38'23''LUCAS FrancoisSEM
695803h38'23''FROMENT SamuelSEMN/a
695903h38'23''FOUCHENNERET Jean-yvesV2M
696003h38'23''SADDAK FettahV1MMerlin Gerin Alpes Mga
696103h38'23''QUINTRIC GaelleV1FTeam Odlo
696203h38'23''STRUDWICK NeilV1M
696303h38'24''MOZAKKA MazdakSEM
696403h38'24''LAVILLE ThierryV2M
696503h38'24''LAFARE DavidSEM
696603h38'25''RODRIGUEZ EnriqueV1M
696703h38'25''CESARI AlexandreV1MCyt 91
696803h38'26''FIDALGO JoseV1M
696903h38'26''OGEREAU FranckV1MAc St Gratien Sannois
697003h38'27''GENOVESIO SimonaV2F
697103h38'27''ROUGIER NicolasV1M
697203h38'27''TIETZE AndreasV2MBw Alt Stahnsdorf
697303h38'28''LARUELLE MathiasSEMAmberieu Marathon
697403h38'28''MAZOUE RomainSEM
697503h38'28''DE CHEVIGNY ThibaudSEM
697603h38'28''PILOT JeromeV1MOsa
697703h38'29''BAURIN HerveV2M
697803h38'29''STRACHAN FrederickSEM
697903h38'29''KINNEN SylvainV1M
698003h38'29''CAPO-CHICHI CedricV1M
698103h38'29''KLIPFEL PierreSEM
698203h38'30''SEILLER StephaneV1M
698303h38'30''THOLLARD XavierSEM
698403h38'30''PARIENTE IzoldaV1FUrban Running
698503h38'30''CARLONI StefaniaV1FAssisi Nrunners
698603h38'30''RIDOLFI MassimoV2MAspa Bastia
698703h38'30''BATAILLE EricV1M
698803h38'31''OMNES JeromeSEM
698903h38'31''PAYNTON OrenV1MElmbridge Road Runners
699003h38'31''FARRIS AdrianoSEMRc Arras
699103h38'31''BONNAUD FabienSEM
699203h38'31''JOUVE PhilippeV1M
699303h38'32''KERNACKER StephaneV1M
699403h38'32''BAFFO GiuseppeV1MAlghero Marathon
699503h38'32''FRODE DE LA FORET SylvainV1M
699603h38'32''SOWDEN DaveV1M
699703h38'32''SALVARO AlexisSEM
699803h38'33''DELEERSNYDER GillesV2M
699903h38'33''SCHUNCK MatthieuV1M
700003h38'33''MYRNES BALTO RunarSEMNorthern Runners
700103h38'33''ANGHEL CosticaV2MRo Club Maraton
700203h38'34''GROSDIDIER BrunoV1M
700303h38'34''FILLIOT PierreSEMEndurance Shop Nancy
700403h38'34''SAINT OLIVE GeoffroyV1M
700503h38'34''DREANIC AlanV1M
700603h38'35''VERMEERSCH JohnathanV1M
700703h38'35''RAITIF PierrickV1M
700803h38'35''LE LIEPVRE ClementSEM
700903h38'35''WEBER RomainSEM
701003h38'35''SCHWAB BenjaminSEM
701103h38'35''HANNOTEL NathalieV1FAsud
701203h38'36''HIPOLITO GinoV1M
701303h38'36''FERRARI GiseleV1F
701403h38'37''LESUEUR OlivierV1M
701503h38'37''GEALY HelenSEF
701603h38'37''SIDLER LaurentV1M
701703h38'37''CLAASSEN RaymonV1MPallas '67 Wageningen Pays Bas
701803h38'37''ELOY PatrickV2M
701903h38'37''BENDAOU ChristopheV1M
702003h38'37''BOUHY JeremySEM
702103h38'37''DAVIES ThomasSEM
702203h38'37''FROSE LudovicV1M
702303h38'38''DREIMANIS JanisSEM
702403h38'38''LEGENT SebastienV1M
702503h38'39''PILLIARD MaximeSEM
702603h38'39''SEUDRE CedricSEM
702703h38'39''MURPHY AndrewSEM
702803h38'39''TRZECKI MarcinV1M
702903h38'39''LE BRIS GautierSEM
703003h38'39''LEGER LaurentV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole
703103h38'40''EATON ChanceSEM
703203h38'40''AIBOUT BoubakeurSEM
703303h38'40''DADOU KarimV1M
703403h38'40''CRERAR JoshSEM
703503h38'40''GIRARD JulienSEM
703603h38'40''GERMANI LuciaV1FAtletica Arce
703703h38'40''CACIOPPO NicolasSEM
703803h38'41''BATEAU XavierV1M
703903h38'41''BISHOP ScottSEM
704003h38'41''PEREIRA Alexandre joseV1M
704103h38'41''PAPAZIAN PatrickV1M
704203h38'41''MOENNING Eric doessingSEMJoulkcr Lc8b Og Motion Sponso
704303h38'41''FRISTRUP JacobV1M
704403h38'41''NOUKTIF AbdelhakV1M
704503h38'41''HJERTONSSON ErikSEM
704603h38'42''ELLUL OlivierSEM
704703h38'42''GUILLARD ChristianV1M
704803h38'42''MARC OllingtonV1M
704903h38'43''MANKOWSKI StanislasSEM
705003h38'43''MCDAID PhilSEM
705103h38'44''PARENT FannyV1FLes Fondusports
705203h38'44''PARRABERE FUSARO Ricardo augustoV2M
705303h38'44''RENUCCI Pierre-francoisSEM
705403h38'44''BRODIN ChristopheSEM
705503h38'44''ALMANI SarahV1F
705603h38'44''CONLIN SarahSEF
705703h38'45''SIEGER ChristopheV1M
705803h38'45''COILLET ArnaudV1M
705903h38'46''DESMOND WilliamSEM
706003h38'46''HINCHLIFFE StephenSEM
706103h38'46''BARRABE ThomasV1M
706203h38'46''DEWHURST GeoffreySEM
706303h38'47''BOULANGER JulienV1MUs Leffrinckoucke Jogging
706403h38'47''TINTIN RonaldSEMInstitut Curie
706503h38'47''BRUCK AntoineSEM
706603h38'48''VAYSSIERES SamsonSEM
706703h38'48''BREMONT PhilippeV2MPontault Aac
706803h38'48''CHARAVEL PhilippeV2M
706903h38'48''VEZINE YannickSEM
707003h38'49''LAHAYE PhilippeV2MRonvau
707103h38'49''HAMEAU HerveV2M
707203h38'49''HAMEAU GildasSEM
707303h38'49''BILLET NicolasV1M
707403h38'49''LE CALVEZ ErwannV1M
707503h38'49''BAILLET TanguySEM
707603h38'49''DOS SANTOS FlorianSEM
707703h38'50''BOURGEOIS MarcSEM
707803h38'50''PIERSON OlivierV1MDon't Think Run
707903h38'50''QUINTIN FabriceV1M
708003h38'50''DIDONE ZenoSEMEmmerunning
708103h38'50''TESSIER PierreSEMAsb Macatrail
708203h38'50''MARTIN AngeliqueSEF
708303h38'51''LAWRENSON HelenV1FWesham Road Runners
708403h38'51''COUGOULAT SamuelSEM
708503h38'51''PLAN YannickV1MCourir Livron Loisir
708603h38'51''PARKER StephenV3MStone Master Marathoners
708703h38'52''TORREJON RUBIO EvaV1FCe Naumai
708803h38'52''MOULIN FredericV1MCap92
708903h38'52''REBOLLAR CERVELLO FerranV1MCe Naumai
709003h38'52''VIARDOT AnthonySEM
709103h38'52''DELSERT DimitriSEMArtois Athletisme
709203h38'52''ABDELKHAOI MehdiSEM
709303h38'52''RAZETO FernandoV1M
709403h38'53''BOUCHERRAB AkliV1M
709503h38'53''DIONNET DominiqueV2MEtoiles Du 8
709603h38'53''AYLLON Jean christopheV1M
709703h38'53''STELKRANTZ MarieSEF
709803h38'53''JONAC VincentV1MAfa Feyzin
709903h38'54''TELLIER NicolasSEM
710003h38'54''ENRIQUEZ LOREDO GerardoV2M
710103h38'54''GLAPA DanielSEM
710203h38'54''LEMASNE TristanSEM
710303h38'54''LEROY AuroreSEF
710403h38'55''ROMA JoannaV1FSuresnes Passion Athle Maratho
710503h38'55''AMBACH ThomasV2MEtsv Lauda
710603h38'55''WATELIN AnnickV2FAthletique Club Cauffry Lianco
710703h38'56''SANTOS FlavioSEM
710803h38'56''HASSAK IdirSEMUsa Argenteuil
710903h38'56''FOSSEUX ThierryV2M
711003h38'56''NOEL GerardV2MSevelnord
711103h38'56''COUDERE FranckV1MBussy Running
711203h38'57''REIN YannickSEM
711303h38'57''ANCEL FabriceV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
711403h38'57''HARDY AnthonySEMUniversiti Paris Descartes
711503h38'57''LAMBERT CaroleSEF
711603h38'58''DELATTRE JohannSEMAco
711703h38'58''VERKIMPE WendyV1FAc Deinze
711803h38'58''HAUBERG ClausV1M
711903h38'58''ESMGOUEZ GoulvenV1M
712003h38'58''FALCOU JeromeSEM
712103h38'58''BIDARD ThomasSEM
712203h38'58''TANAKA YoritoSEM
712303h38'59''JOURDY CyrilSEM
712403h38'59''CHERRILL JamesSEM
712503h39'00''BENTO GerardSEM
712603h39'01''MOJEIKISSOFF ValentinSEM
712703h39'01''KREN BertholdV1M
712803h39'01''ANDREI GligorSEM
712903h39'01''MULAS YannSEM
713003h39'02''ABDESSELAM AlainV1MElan Ussel
713103h39'02''BRETT AlexSEM
713203h39'02''FURUYAMA ShunV2M
713303h39'03''FRIKHA AnisSEM
713403h39'03''SUDRE PascalV1M
713503h39'03''LARD DidierV1MAc Pouillon
713603h39'03''BOHER CharlieSEM
713703h39'04''GOURNAY PhilippeSEM
713803h39'04''POUVREAU PierreSEM
713903h39'04''BERTRAND RaphaelV1M
714003h39'04''BAUDELET DavidV1MAc Outreau
714103h39'05''CISSE BadaraV2M
714203h39'05''VILLEMIN MichelV2M
714303h39'05''PIECHNIK ChristianV1M
714403h39'05''JERMAKOVA DariaSEF
714503h39'05''CHANZY YvesV2M
714603h39'05''PIERGA FabriceV1M
714703h39'05''ARNOU JeromeV1M
714803h39'05''FREON AnthonySEM
714903h39'06''MOURIDSEN JonasSEM
715003h39'06''MOISSET NicolasSEM
715103h39'06''HODGSON SteveV1M
715203h39'06''MARTI-PIQUE BertrandSEM
715303h39'06''CIPOLLA ThierryV2M
715403h39'07''DEFAY AlbanV1M
715503h39'07''MIGLIANICO NicolasSEM
715603h39'07''SIMON PascalV1M
715703h39'08''CHASTANG Jean-pierreV2MUsra
715803h39'08''JOSE PinaV2M
715903h39'08''VAN SUETENDAEL TomSEM
716003h39'08''PELLERIN Jean-michelV2MMetz Triathlon
716103h39'08''TURKAY JonathanSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
716203h39'08''MARCELET CelineV1F
716303h39'09''PINHEIRO AntoineV1MVs Ozoir La Ferriere
716403h39'09''GAUDICHAU AlexandreV1MCop Athli
716503h39'09''KAHLOUCHE PhilippeV2MRiva Courir
716603h39'09''GNEMMI AlexandreSEM
716703h39'09''KLEIN Pierre-yvesSEM
716803h39'10''HANKUS GaelSEMSam Paris 12
716903h39'10''RUSKOVA EvitaSEF
717003h39'10''HERRMANN ChristianV2M
717103h39'10''DUBIN Jean-loupSEM
717203h39'10''JANSSENS MichielV1M
717303h39'11''HAUBIN MelodySEF
717403h39'11''LORENC ValentinSEM
717503h39'11''MCGRATH SimonSEMHyde Park Harriers
717603h39'11''MERCURIO GRILLO JuanV2M
717703h39'11''HERNANDEZ MagalieV1FAscd Drancy
717803h39'11''MOAL BertrandSEM
717903h39'11''LUNDBERG GustavSEM
718003h39'12''LEBLANC StephaneV1M
718103h39'12''LACROIX AlexisSEM
718203h39'12''BOTTEON JeremySEMUs Marmande Athletisme
718303h39'13''BRISENO ALDUNATE Roberto joseV1M
718403h39'14''GUERIN LudovicSEMEs Maintenon Pierres Athle
718503h39'14''PEGUES BrunoV1M
718603h39'14''FOUCHER FrancoisSEM
718703h39'14''SCHWARTZ BrianV1M
718803h39'15''GUERIN WillyV1MKronos Triathlon
718903h39'15''BUSHBY PaulV2MMarlow Striders
719003h39'15''SIQUEIRA JUNIOR Wolney wagnerV1MSantiago Ascenc'o
719103h39'15''VILLARS ClementSEM
719203h39'16''FOURNIER OlivierV1MLa Valognaise
719303h39'16''GULBRANDSEN RuneV1M
719403h39'16''GUERITAT KarineV1FS/l Plessis Robinson Ac
719503h39'16''DOUCET JeromeSEMJc St-hilaire-de-riez
719603h39'17''GIMENEZ SENDRA AndresV1MSd Correcaminos
719703h39'17''VERDE ANTAO ValterSEMUa Versailles
719803h39'17''LAFAUX SebastienV1M
719903h39'17''DOUILLARD BenoitSEM
720003h39'17''SJOSTROM StefanV2MJalles Tc
720103h39'17''LAMY AntoineSEM
720203h39'17''SABLE QuentinESM
720303h39'18''HERRERA AlfonsoSEM
720403h39'18''EL SAWY NadaSEF
720503h39'18''WATTEL Marie-liseV2FPaac Athletisme
720603h39'18''HESTIN VincentSEM
720703h39'19''MORINIERE Jean-marcV2MEntente Des Mauges
720803h39'19''SEMITH AndrewSEM
720903h39'19''BILLARD YoannSEM
721003h39'19''TOUCHARD MathieuSEM
721103h39'19''VON KUTZLEBEN SarahV1FTsg Kleinostheim
721203h39'21''CHENEVAS YannSEM
721303h39'21''TANG ChristopheSEM
721403h39'21''OLIVIER AntoineESM
721503h39'21''ISARTE DavidV1MAsaspp
721603h39'22''RUSSO KarenV1F
721703h39'22''MALBRAN MauricioV3M
721803h39'22''DEHAUTECLOCQUE CasimirSEM
721903h39'22''DELECOURT OlivierV1M
722003h39'22''SALLIN MarianneV2F
722103h39'22''ANSIEAU SylvainV1MPinitents Endurance
722203h39'22''TAVENER PaulSEM
722303h39'23''BARAN ZbigniewSEM
722403h39'23''LE BAUT CamilleSEM
722503h39'23''GUARNERI SebastienSEM
722603h39'24''DEMUMIEUX ChristelleV1F
722703h39'24''MOTTIER EricV2MThales Tcs Astc
722803h39'24''MENARD AymericSEM
722903h39'25''GRENOUILLOUX HenriV3M
723003h39'25''ASSELIN EdouardSEM
723103h39'25''WADIER FlorentSEM
723203h39'25''POINCELET DenisV1M
723303h39'26''DOUVRE Jean marcV2MSapeur Pompier Du Jura
723403h39'26''CAMPOS Jean-philippeV2MCapr
723503h39'26''CALLOT Arnaud rogerV1MKikourou
723603h39'27''BOUSLAMA SofienSEM
723703h39'27''RAVOTTO MassimoV1M
723803h39'27''MERCOUROFF NicolasV2MAsphalte 94
723903h39'27''CASTLE ChristopherSEM
724003h39'27''HAIMAN RaniV1M
724103h39'27''VELT JohannaV1FAsptt Nice
724203h39'27''HUR YeupSEM
724303h39'28''RADI HaneenSEFMm
724403h39'28''MANSON DavidV1M
724503h39'28''SEHAKERI MehdiV2M
724603h39'29''GRAND DEWYSE AlexandreSEM
724703h39'29''CELLIER PascalV1MAl St Marc Le Blanc
724803h39'29''SILVA JUNIOR Jose devanirV1M
724903h39'29''STEBE EricV1M
725003h39'29''TREVISAN JeremySEM
725103h39'30''SOUTHAMMAVONG EricSEM
725203h39'30''COSTARD JeromeSEM
725303h39'30''NYGERD Helle wittenV1F
725403h39'30''TAGGART KeithV2M
725503h39'30''DA SILVA PEREIRA DavidSEMLondon City Runners
725603h39'30''FERANDELLE GeraldV1MEfs Reims A
725703h39'30''JOAO BustorffSEMWolf Runners
725803h39'30''BATTY TomSEM
725903h39'30''BROWN JoeV1M
726003h39'31''HOUGHTON CarolineV2F
726103h39'31''JUILLARD GeoffraySEMCru Chapellois
726203h39'31''LUIS OrtizV1MGlatriators
726303h39'31''IGLESIAS RaphaelV1M
726403h39'31''BAROIN NicolasSEM
726503h39'32''POGNONEC RemiSEM
726603h39'32''CHARPENTIER Jean-francoisV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
726703h39'32''MEJIA CONDE JulioSEMGla3etor
726803h39'32''BELLESTEROS VictorV1MGla3ators
726903h39'32''MUNCK YohanSEM
727003h39'32''PHILIPPON Jean marcV3MAseat
727103h39'33''BONARD Anne-laureV1FUs Camon
727203h39'33''POSNIC CorinneV1F
727303h39'33''VAUCLIN FlorianSEM
727403h39'33''STARK JohnV3MPirates Road Running
727503h39'33''PLISSON EricV2M
727603h39'33''ISLER ZvikaSEM
727703h39'33''BLANC ChristopheV1M
727803h39'33''POURTAU OlivierV2MUs Marmande Athletisme
727903h39'33''MENEGAUX RodolpheSEM
728003h39'34''CHAPPAZ ThomasSEMSam Paris 12
728103h39'34''GALOIS WladimirV1M
728203h39'35''MARANT LouisSEM
728303h39'35''AGEEV MaksimSEM
728403h39'35''MOREIRA JovaneV2M
728503h39'35''OZOLINS MartinsSEMRiga Adventure Team
728603h39'36''NUSS CharlieV1M
728703h39'36''LHOMME YannV1MAsmas
728803h39'36''LGUENSAT NourdineSEM
728903h39'37''DAUGE ClaudeV2MClub Sportif Cacl
729003h39'37''TABARY BernardV2M
729103h39'37''AITKEN DebbieV1FPurple Patch Runners
729203h39'37''CHAPUS ChristopheV1M
729303h39'38''DENIS JethroSEM
729403h39'38''BUCK DanielSEM
729503h39'38''ANES CedricV1M
729603h39'38''DEPOORTER DamienSEM
729703h39'38''RUSSIER ChristineV2FEntente Chalonnaise Athletisme
729803h39'39''BILLING EtienneSEM
729903h39'39''NGUYEN AugusteV1M
730003h39'39''JOSEPH LaurentV1M
730103h39'39''MOMPERT LaurentV1MNight Run Montpellier
730203h39'39''VERDI RAMOS WendolaineSEFMario Runners
730303h39'39''ADRIAN GammageSEMCadence Cr
730403h39'39''DURAND RegisV1MTrankilos
730503h39'39''MAYSOUNAVE Jean-lucV1MAirbus Running
730603h39'39''CHARPENTIER GillesV2MUs Mitro Transport
730703h39'40''CROWLEY TomESM
730803h39'40''RASSA GintaV1FMaratona Klubs
730903h39'40''BEN HelmeSEM
731003h39'41''MATTHEWS BrianV3M
731103h39'42''BOUSSELAT SofianeSEM
731203h39'42''GRAX DavidSEM
731303h39'42''BORDAIS FrancoisV1MUnion Nord Est 95 Athletisme
731403h39'42''GALLAIS CedricV1M
731503h39'43''JONCHERAY IgorV1M
731603h39'43''BERTON AlexandreSEMMaubeuge Marathon
731703h39'43''JUDGE MaxSEM
731803h39'44''MITCHLEY ColinV1MPirates
731903h39'44''DE BISSY JeanV2M
732003h39'44''SLADE MargaretV1FFulham
732103h39'44''ANDRADE PedroV1MPortorunners
732203h39'44''CONNAN RemyV1MCourir De Plaisir
732303h39'45''KEMPEN FabriceV1M
732403h39'45''THEZE StephaneV2MTrail Eco Raid
732503h39'45''OZTURK OzhanV1M
732603h39'45''GAUTHIER Jean nicolasV2M
732703h39'45''TABERLET PhilippeV2M
732803h39'45''DUBOIS ChristianV2MOlympique Cabric(s Calas
732903h39'46''GARETIER CyrilleV1MMarathon Du Monde
733003h39'46''MUSSARD Jean-samuelSEM
733103h39'47''MOZUELOS ThierryV2MAcparempuyre
733203h39'47''LEVEL Jean-michelV2M
733303h39'47''VIVIER StephaneV1M
733403h39'47''COGNEAUX EricV1MMaubeuge Marathon
733503h39'47''FAUCHER CedricSEM
733603h39'47''BOWEN REES MaryV2FTrot
733703h39'47''DUPONT AlbertSEMTerramia
733803h39'47''SANDS EoinSEM
733903h39'47''VIALLET BrunoV1M
734003h39'47''PEREZ DiegoSEM
734103h39'48''LEVY PhilipV1M
734203h39'48''MOLENBERGHS LaurentV2MAs Marck
734303h39'48''NAVAL VincentSEM
734403h39'48''DE MURCIA JulienV1M
734503h39'48''MURRAY ChrisV1MBohermeen Ac
734603h39'48''NICOLET PierreSEM
734703h39'49''JOURDREN RomualdV1MGuipavas Oxygene
734803h39'49''NOVAIS DE SAMPAIO SO Jose antonioV2M
734903h39'49''PROST MatthieuSEMVineuil Sports
735003h39'50''DESTAL TristanSEM
735103h39'50''BREHERET JeremySEM
735203h39'50''ZUCCAROTTO VincenzoV1MTerramia
735303h39'50''MORIZUR FabienSEM
735403h39'51''DEMORTIER LucV1M
735503h39'51''ABBY McainshV1FDundee Road Runners
735603h39'51''SALIVE VincentV1M
735703h39'51''BOUCHEZ GregorySEM
735803h39'52''REPELLIN LorisSEM
735903h39'52''LABORDE Jean-francoisV2M
736003h39'52''RUBEN Heras garciaSEM
736103h39'52''TEISSIER AdrienSEM
736203h39'53''LECOEUR LaurentV1M
736303h39'53''DYRBY PeterV2M
736403h39'53''BOUCHOUX JacquesV3M
736503h39'54''ROSE DanielV1M
736603h39'54''DUARTE JoaoV1M
736703h39'54''MASETTI MassimoSEMBorn2run
736803h39'55''LAVIGNE ChristopheV2M
736903h39'56''DUBOIS ThierryV1M
737003h39'56''STILLER ThomasV2MBadische Sportjugend Tbb
737103h39'56''DUCOLONE MartinSEM
737203h39'56''KACZOR JaroslawV1MT-mobile Running Team
737303h39'56''BALLISAGER AndersV1MTrust
737403h39'56''GREMILLARD YannSEM
737503h39'56''ESQUIVEL Ana isabelSEFPlaza Maratones
737603h39'56''GERARD SylvainV1MThaon Triathlon
737703h39'56''LOPES FrancoisSEM
737803h39'56''LESNIAK-PADUCH DariuszV1M
737903h39'57''DAHO OuanassaV1FLa Fer
738003h39'57''FRERET AurelienSEM
738103h39'57''GUEDES SamuelSEM
738203h39'58''THEVENET NicolasSEM
738303h39'58''AUCLAIR JeromeSEM
738403h39'58''LANE StephenSEM
738503h39'58''CACHELOT EricV3M
738603h39'58''KILLEY JonnySEM
738703h39'58''MARTIN EddieV1MMaubeuge-marathon
738803h39'58''DEBRAY AgatheSEF
738903h39'58''BEEKHUIZEN PatrickV1M
739003h39'58''ESCAMILLA OLVERA YuritzinSEFSport City
739103h39'59''CARLOS RamirezSEMBarrera
739203h39'59''KOORNEEF WalterSEM
739303h39'59''HARTMANN Jean-marcV1M
739403h40'00''JXRGENSEN RobertSEM
739503h40'00''AIT EL CADI MohamedSEM
739603h40'01''STEVENIN LaurentV1M
739703h40'01''CROISSANT GuyV1MVo2 Rives De Seines
739803h40'02''BOCCALI MircoV1MAperdifiato
739903h40'02''BLANDIN OlivierV1MAthletic Brunoy Club
740003h40'02''TROCELLIER PatrickV2MPontault Aac
740103h40'02''SANDIN HANSSON SannaSEF
740203h40'02''ELOI URBANO LucasSEM
740303h40'02''LANGRIDGE JasonV1M
740403h40'03''BAZIN TristanV1M
740503h40'03''BRUNO Alves de menezeSEMZona Alvo
740603h40'04''MASON SallySEF
740703h40'04''ROLA PascalV1M
740803h40'04''MINART BaptisteESM
740903h40'04''BELLEC RaymondV2M
741003h40'04''CENTOFANTI CharlesSEM
741103h40'05''MENEGUZ MarcoSEM
741203h40'06''LARS BehrendtSEM
741303h40'06''ALBERTO LUIS Canal gutierrezV1MFfdr
741403h40'07''MANSUY AdrienSEM
741503h40'07''CELESTIN SandrineSEFAdaps
741603h40'07''LEGAULT BenoitSEM
741703h40'07''POIRIER SimonSEM
741803h40'08''FLORIMOND JeromeSEM
741903h40'08''COLOMB VincentSEM
742003h40'08''MACHADO AntonioV1M
742103h40'08''PARNASS EliV1MMm
742203h40'08''ROLLIER VincentSEM
742303h40'08''FOUQUET JeromeSEM
742403h40'09''LANGLOIS MarcV2M
742503h40'09''FAURE MickaelSEM
742603h40'09''BOUETARD JeromeSEM
742703h40'09''SAUVAGE SebastienV1M
742803h40'10''BIENVENU LudovicSEM
742903h40'10''DENIZART MatthieuESMChantilly Triathlon
743003h40'10''FROUIN DelphineSEFRunning Val D Hyrome
743103h40'10''RAYNAUD Jean michelV2M
743203h40'10''HILL TimothySEM
743303h40'10''FROUIN HeleneSEFRunning Val D Hyrome
743403h40'10''PLATEL JulienV1M
743503h40'11''VATHONNE PhilippeV1M
743603h40'12''ROSCIO RobertoSEMLib Forno Sergio Benetti
743703h40'12''LEWINGTON BenSEMKnowsley Harriers
743803h40'12''GISOLDI StefanSEM
743903h40'12''WALTER Jean-marcV1M
744003h40'12''PODIO MauroV1MTerramia
744103h40'13''GUEZENNEC AnthonySEM
744203h40'13''VILLY Rose-marieV2FSco Ste Marguerite
744303h40'13''MARCHAL-HEUSSLER HerveV2M
744403h40'13''FERREIRA JonathanSEM
744503h40'14''PECE ChristineV1FAmicourse - Trisaleve Annemass
744603h40'14''LETEURTROIS JormaSEM
744703h40'14''SAVATTE StephaneV1MUa Chateaubourg
744803h40'14''LE MOINE ChristopheV1M
744903h40'14''SEMITH LindsaySEFLong Eaton Running Club
745003h40'14''ELVIDGE NicholasSEM
745103h40'14''SIIRIAINEN PatriceV1M
745203h40'15''FERNANDEZ AlejandroSEM
745303h40'15''LANZ PaulV2M
745403h40'15''VERSCHOOR TimSEM
745503h40'15''CROCHET StephanieV1FYerres Ac
745603h40'15''LUCAS ChristopheV1MCo Eu Bresle
745703h40'15''MUSSARD VincentV1M
745803h40'15''SIMON YannickV1MAscs Strasbourg
745903h40'15''ROBACH ChristianV2MCap Liberti Dettwiller
746003h40'16''ABDO MichaelSEM
746103h40'16''NORMAN FrancescaSEFLondon Heathside
746203h40'16''MAUREL FabriceV2M
746303h40'16''GERARD EricV1M
746403h40'16''OWEN MegSEF
746503h40'16''PETER NoraSEFUs Ivry
746603h40'17''DZELZAINIS StefanSEM
746703h40'17''LOISELET PhilippeV2M
746803h40'18''WOJCIEK BenjaminSEM
746903h40'19''BISIAU SebastienV1M
747003h40'19''GUERY CelineSEFHinckley Running Club
747103h40'20''PONS AnthonySEMAsspcu Bordeaux
747203h40'20''GUIOMARD FabriceV1MRunning Club De Corbie
747303h40'20''GUDJONSDOTTIR MariaSEFLaugaskokk
747403h40'20''FURRER ArnaudV1M
747503h40'21''HAUSTANT ChristopheSEM
747603h40'21''VIEILLEFONT MathieuSEM
747703h40'21''BOUDES SarahSEFBlagnac Sporting Club Athletis
747803h40'21''BELZUNCE BenoitSEM
747903h40'22''FLEUREAU Rose annieV2FOxygene Psa
748003h40'22''SURCOUF ChristopheV1MJarnac Athletisme
748103h40'22''SXRENSEN ShaneSEM
748203h40'22''HENSSEN MauriceV1MGroningen Atletiek
748303h40'22''GRAVELEAU PierreSEM
748403h40'22''PARSY FredericV2MTeampointzen
748503h40'22''RECHAL JoseV2M
748603h40'23''GUNST BartV1M
748703h40'23''ESPADA GARCIA RaquelV1F
748803h40'23''DAVID MageeSEM
748903h40'23''CERQUEIRA FranciscoV1M
749003h40'23''JEANNEZ FrancoisV2MVaudes Animation
749103h40'24''AZDAD AliSEMAthletic Club De Margny Les Co
749203h40'24''CAILLAS KarineSEF
749303h40'24''BOUCHER EmilieSEF
749403h40'25''ROSZAK ChristopherSEMJsg Ghyvelde
749503h40'25''MARTINEAU JackyV3MEfsra
749603h40'25''ZEMANN HeleneV1F
749703h40'25''MACON VincentSEM
749803h40'25''BROSSE DidierV2M
749903h40'26''WINTREBERT AntoineV1M
750003h40'26''DE SOULTRAIT DenysSEM
750103h40'26''SCHUSTER DidierV2M
750203h40'26''AUGIER SylvainSEM
750303h40'26''LODI MarcoV2MTerramia
750403h40'27''PRIAN PatrickV1MOxygene Psa
750503h40'27''BALLO MadinaSEF
750603h40'27''GALY JonathanSEM
750703h40'28''LECLERC YvesV2M
750803h40'28''TANCRAY MartialV1M
750903h40'28''POULAIN GuillaumeV1MHinin Endurance Team
751003h40'28''PORTAL AntoineV2M
751103h40'28''CAZELLES HerveV2MAjauxerre Marathon
751203h40'28''CHEVALIER ChristianV2M
751303h40'28''DEON DenisSEM
751403h40'29''PERGOVNIK IvanV3MLogatec
751503h40'29''NOUDELBERG BenjaminSEM
751603h40'29''POURCHET ChristopheV1MSo Houilles
751703h40'30''NUSSBAUM MartinSEMAc Centre Alsace
751803h40'30''PALOMARES ChristianV1MAsvel Villeurbanne
751903h40'30''BIRD JamesSEM
752003h40'30''BEAUX Jean-francoisV2M
752103h40'30''CHESNEAU OlivierSEM
752203h40'31''OLIVEIRA JUNIOR LeoniV1MSantiago Ascenc'o
752303h40'31''OJEDARAMIREZ IruSEM
752403h40'31''TOKAC GulenSEFMarathonist
752503h40'31''PORTE Jean-baptisteSEM
752603h40'31''PERSONIUS JulieannV1F
752703h40'32''FERNANDEZ RogerSEM
752803h40'32''VLAARKAMP JudithV1FLytchett Manor Striders
752903h40'32''LECLERCQ SteveSEM
753003h40'32''JOBERT StephaneV1M
753103h40'33''KOEPPEL HerveSEM
753203h40'33''VINCENT LucESM
753303h40'34''MOUIZINA AliSEMRma Triathlon
753403h40'34''MICHEL LaurentV1M
753503h40'34''MELLET FrancoisV1M
753603h40'34''KADA NicolasV1M
753703h40'35''HORVATH SaraSEF
753803h40'35''TARTERET OlympeSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
753903h40'35''ALARY ChristopheV1M
754003h40'35''GUEN MarcSEMSna Fouesnant
754103h40'35''MORITZ JenniferSEF
754203h40'36''REQUET HerveV1MUachateaubourg
754303h40'36''YENGE OlivierSEMAthletic Brunoy Club
754403h40'36''FACON SeverineV1FUs Marquette
754503h40'36''HYLAND AnneSEF
754603h40'37''PRUVOST MichelleV1FRun Freedom
754703h40'37''ZABARI MosheV2M
754803h40'37''TIESO RubenSEM
754903h40'37''BAUCHER GillesV2M
755003h40'37''CARIVEN ArnoldSEM
755103h40'37''DEHOVE DidierV1MSco Marseille
755203h40'37''PERRUQUON DidierV2M
755303h40'37''LAC OlivierSEM
755403h40'38''LE BOURGEOIS StephanieV1FCag Arnouville Gonesse Villier
755503h40'38''CHABBAK MounirSEM
755603h40'38''KRAWCZYK DavidV1M
755703h40'39''COLOMBE DavidV1M
755803h40'39''REE PerV1MReerun
755903h40'39''REE JaneV1FReerun
756003h40'40''CANIVET PhilippeV2M
756103h40'40''LE BRESTEC LaetitiaV1F
756203h40'40''HERVE PatriceV1M
756303h40'40''JUND AurelienSEMFree Runners Le Club
756403h40'40''KANEKO ChihiroSEF
756503h40'41''BOISBLET TonyV1M
756603h40'41''COLELLA SimoneSEMAsd Zona Olimpica Team
756703h40'41''YAKABE ShojiV1M
756803h40'41''BOTANE DidierV1M
756903h40'42''BONGA AlainV2M
757003h40'42''DE ROO HannesSEM
757103h40'42''GUILLOU LoicV1M
757203h40'42''RIEHL SebastienV1MFree Runners
757303h40'43''GHAOUTI YoussefSEM
757403h40'43''BOISSON AymericESM
757503h40'43''ARNOUX LaurentSEMEkipanou
757603h40'45''SINAZIE TeddyV1MAthlitique Club Vanille Ste-su
757703h40'45''TRIBHOUT ChristopherSEMAc Beauchamp
757803h40'45''CUENIN GuillaumeSEM
757903h40'45''HURTEVENT BeatriceV1FSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
758003h40'46''ELGOYHEN GuillaumeSEM
758103h40'47''BENTITO JulienSEM
758203h40'47''MINNONE WilliamSEM
758303h40'47''CANTIN YoannSEMDalkia
758403h40'47''VIDALON FabienV1M
758503h40'47''ESCURIER ThomasSEM
758603h40'48''CREPEL PascalV2M
758703h40'48''ANDREWS RichardESM
758803h40'48''PRICE HaydenV1M
758903h40'48''BEN JELLOUN MohamedSEM
759003h40'48''COSTA MATOS Anne-cecileSEFEape
759103h40'49''CAZIN BenoitSEM
759203h40'49''CHATZIIOANNOU IoannisV1MLarissa Marathon Club
759303h40'49''MONNE YannickV1M
759403h40'49''ALEJANDRO Luque suarezV1MCuasicuarentones
759503h40'49''LALLY AnthonySEM
759603h40'49''SEHALABI AkramSEM
759703h40'49''SCHNEIDER Jean-lucV2M
759803h40'49''HOWLETT JamesV1M
759903h40'50''OBERHAUSER DominiqueV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
760003h40'50''EVANGELISTA GianniV1MPolisportiva Ciociara A Fava
760103h40'50''DE GASPERI RaphaelV2MAjvn
760203h40'50''CROUZET Jean-francoisV1M
760303h40'50''SANSON JoshuaSEM
760403h40'51''BENZAQUEN HASERFATY MiriamSEFGrupito
760503h40'51''LARRENDUCHE ChristopheV2M
760603h40'51''LUQUE SUAREZ Francisco luisV1MGrupito Cuasicuarentones
760703h40'52''LANOY PierrickSEMAsch Hc4pital Perpignan
760803h40'52''NASTORG AlainV1M
760903h40'52''DOS SANTOS AnthonySEM
761003h40'52''GOLD CamillaSEF
761103h40'52''CLOCHETTE EliseSEF
761203h40'52''FERRERE WalterV1MThales Avionics / Masc Saint C
761303h40'53''ENGLER ViktoriaSEFSv Weiherhof
761403h40'53''BRAEM EricV1M
761503h40'53''KAHRIC EmilaSEF
761603h40'53''MEURISSE ClementSEMCap Sud
761703h40'53''MATHEY JeromeV2M
761803h40'53''LETORD MicheleV1F
761903h40'53''PAQUET Jean-lucV1M
762003h40'54''HODEY TonySEM
762103h40'54''VALETTE FlorisSEMUa Societe Generale
762203h40'54''HERGOUARCH MarkV1M
762303h40'54''GARZON GuillaumeSEM
762403h40'55''ALKSTEN EvaSEFAsics
762503h40'55''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeV1M
762603h40'55''MAZZAROTTO FlavioV2M
762703h40'55''BARROS ElsaSEF
762803h40'56''PRALAINT StevenSEMCabb
762903h40'56''DUVANEL PatrickV1M
763003h40'56''DEZETREE LaurentV1M
763103h40'57''MAILLET StephaneSEM
763203h40'57''GUENON LaurentSEM
763303h40'57''GUENON PhilippeV2M
763403h40'57''GUEZIEC EdouardV1M
763503h40'58''FAIVRE RegisV2MJudo Saint Chamas
763603h40'58''LUXIN MawaggaliSEFVga St Maur
763703h40'58''CARPENTIER LudovicSEMJog Fors 79
763803h40'59''FERRON DavidV1MSatde Rennais Athletisme
763903h40'59''BOUZOUIRA Abdel ilahSEM
764003h40'59''STEVE TerrelliV1M
764103h40'59''ALSTON ThomasSEM
764203h40'59''HARTMANN BenjaminSEM
764303h41'00''SECK JeremieSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
764403h41'00''HEATON-RENSHAW ArchieSEM
764503h41'00''LUSSON HerveV1M
764603h41'01''PIKUS PrzemysawSEMLena's Hero
764703h41'01''COMBAUD VanessaSEF
764803h41'01''GAUZINS MichelSEM
764903h41'01''AMARA DjamalSEM
765003h41'01''JUBLOT MathieuSEM
765103h41'01''GROENEN SanneSEF
765203h41'01''CARRE PhilippeV1MCourse Nature A Laignelet
765303h41'02''BILLET EricV1MUsm Olivet
765403h41'02''VAUCLAIR SebastienSEM
765503h41'02''TORRENTE RenaudV1M
765603h41'02''LEONE AntonioV2MTerramia
765703h41'03''MORGAN RyanSEM
765803h41'03''BAK LucilleSEF
765903h41'04''BOUSQUET RodolpheSEM
766003h41'04''VARVAT StephaneV1M
766103h41'04''PINTO ArturSEM
766203h41'05''BARANNE PierreSEM
766303h41'05''MASKI RobertSEMHerkules Running Team
766403h41'05''COURMONT JonathanSEM
766503h41'06''PENOT GuillaumeV2M
766603h41'06''LE GALL EricV1MAc Veulais
766703h41'06''DE PUYSSELEIR KurtV1MAcp
766803h41'07''BERTAUX BenjaminSEM
766903h41'07''BRENTON JonathanSEM
767003h41'07''BOURGEAIS PhilippeV1M
767103h41'07''EVEZARD HeleneV1FCsm Sully Sur Loire
767203h41'07''EDWARD QuartlySEM
767303h41'08''BILLAUD LaurentV1M
767403h41'08''GUIROUX EricV1M
767503h41'08''CUCURULLO ArmandoV1MTerramia
767603h41'08''ZEITOUN ThierryV1M
767703h41'08''ALLARD DavidSEM
767803h41'09''EVEZARD FredericV1MCsm Sully
767903h41'09''BONNET Jean-marcSEMSerbouti Run
768003h41'09''DAVID SebastienSEM
768103h41'09''PYNTHE EmmanuelSEM
768203h41'09''VITULANO SergeV2M
768303h41'09''RAULT ThomasSEM
768403h41'10''GREGORY YvesV2MAa Allaudienne
768503h41'10''BOULLE SebastienSEMEs Nanterre
768603h41'10''FINISTRE GerardV3M
768703h41'11''GEERARDYN JanV2M
768803h41'11''CHANCEREL NicolasV1M
768903h41'11''BOURGEOIS ClementSEM
769003h41'11''ESMSAOUDI CherifV1M
769103h41'11''RIETZ MaximilienESMAc Anjoutey Bourg
769203h41'11''BRUNEAU JeromeV1M
769303h41'11''DEMANGE OlivierSEM
769403h41'11''HOUDMON Jean-francoisSEM
769503h41'11''BRUNEL Jean-michelV2M
769603h41'12''PREIS ClarisseSEFMetz Triathlon
769703h41'12''NICOLAS YZERD NicolasV1MCap Veyrac 87
769803h41'12''ELSTGEEST GijsbertV1M
769903h41'12''LEURENT GuillaumeSEMCourir Pour Le Plaisir
770003h41'12''DENIS PatrickSEM
770103h41'12''MANDENGUE Jean-louisV1M
770203h41'12''COUTANT FabienSEMXtrem Running Trail
770303h41'13''BERTHIER JpV1M
770403h41'13''KOCH JohannaSEFStockholms Nation
770503h41'13''LOURME MatthieuV1MRma Triathlon
770603h41'13''THAISSART DidierV2MTri91
770703h41'13''GAUTIER StephaneV2M
770803h41'13''CASSIS JimmySEM
770903h41'13''GAUBERT CoralieV1FSco Sainte Marguerite Marseill
771003h41'13''EPATHITE PeterSEM
771103h41'14''KRUSINSKI RaphaelV1MUs Forbach
771203h41'14''FEDON JeanSEM
771303h41'14''VALENTIN BriceSEMInsimo
771403h41'14''CHOMCY CarolynSEF
771503h41'14''POTIER LoisSEM
771603h41'14''CHEEMA TonyV1MHatch Warren Runners
771703h41'14''BALLET BenoitSEM
771803h41'14''AZAR JacquesV1M
771903h41'14''GEERLING HansV2M
772003h41'14''KIM SergeyV1MNike Plus Spb
772103h41'15''ZENTZ AlbertV1MMotivrun
772203h41'15''LE CLANCHE OlivierV2MAsce France 2
772303h41'15''PERES DavidSEM
772403h41'15''ROSSI ThomasSEM
772503h41'16''YOUDARENE KamelSEM
772603h41'16''PASCAL VincentSEM
772703h41'17''BOCQUILLON EricV1M
772803h41'17''LEGRAND AntoineSEM
772903h41'17''LOURDELLE FabienneV1FAvoc
773003h41'17''LEGRAND PhilippeV1M
773103h41'18''RISSE LeonoraSEF
773203h41'19''VERANO GONZALEZ AndresV1M
773303h41'19''FRAYSSINET LaurentV2MAsptt Nice
773403h41'20''BIDAR AbdelV1M
773503h41'20''KONIKOWSKI KrzysztofV1M
773603h41'20''BUTOV AleksandrSEM
773703h41'20''MAIRESSE StephanV1M
773803h41'20''CADAMY AndrewV1M
773903h41'20''DEVISSE JustineSEFAmiens Uc
774003h41'20''BRICHE GuyV3MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
774103h41'21''PRAUD ArnaudV1M
774203h41'21''PATARIN DavidV1M
774303h41'21''FLAMMENT MickaelSEMAmiens Uc
774403h41'21''RAMKVIST ElinSEF
774503h41'21''LE COQ ArnaudV1M
774603h41'21''OMER-DECUGIS LionelSEM
774703h41'22''KATARZYNA KOPEC KasiaSEF
774803h41'22''AIT HAMADOUCHE NaceraV1FRajasport
774903h41'22''MATHEVET AymericSEM
775003h41'22''CAVALLO StephaneSEM
775103h41'23''JAFFRES AlexandreSEM
775203h41'23''MARTIN FabriceV2MAsptt Auxerre
775303h41'23''NOIROT PhilippeV2M
775403h41'23''SCHMIDT RogerioSEM
775503h41'24''DE GROOT HansSEM
775603h41'24''VANHOVE PhilippeV1MXx
775703h41'24''BOVIER BeatriceV1FAcrlp S/l Acr Locmine
775803h41'24''CHARDIN DominiqueV3MSaint Denis Emotion
775903h41'24''VUILLIOMENET LoicSEM
776003h41'24''JUBIER BastianSEM
776103h41'25''CHAIGNEAU LaurentSEMFree Runners Le Club
776203h41'25''HUSKENS LeonardusSEM
776303h41'25''SICOT MickaelSEM
776403h41'25''RETIVEAU GillesSEM
776503h41'25''WITT PaulSEM
776603h41'26''DELCLAUX FabriceV1M
776703h41'26''BERNARD AnthonySEM
776803h41'27''LAOUEDJ BouzianeV2MRajasport
776903h41'27''PAGEOT JeanV2M
777003h41'28''NOUGAROU Jean-lucV3MUs Aigrefeuille Athletisme
777103h41'29''PEGOT DavidV1M
777203h41'29''BLONDELLE YannV1MTrityc
777303h41'29''PIGOTT RichardV1M
777403h41'29''ERNULT EmmanuelSEM
777503h41'30''MARTIN SylvainSEM
777603h41'30''MAILLARD BorisV1MFree Runners Le Club
777703h41'30''RIZZOLO PaolaSEFBase Running
777803h41'30''STRAZEL MichelV3MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
777903h41'31''LIEVRE AngeleV1F
778003h41'31''MOREL YvesV1M
778103h41'31''LIANDRAT PaulinSEM
778203h41'31''BUNTING ColinV2M
778303h41'31''JENSEN Carsten eV1M
778403h41'32''NOEL GeorgesV2M
778503h41'32''DELAMARE VincentV1M
778603h41'33''DE CHEZELLES LouisSEM
778703h41'33''DEDEURWARDER ThierryV1M
778803h41'33''KUSA DavidV1M
778903h41'33''OLLILA JohannaSEF
779003h41'33''EBERSBERGER PhilippeV3MPlanete Running And Walking
779103h41'33''CLERGET BrunoSEM
779203h41'34''VERMEIJ JanSEMHrc
779303h41'34''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeV1M
779403h41'34''PONS AlainV2M
779503h41'34''BELLOUI AmokraneSEM
779603h41'34''TAGAULY IqbalV2M
779703h41'34''FERT XavierV1M
779803h41'34''DACQUIN FabriceV1M
779903h41'34''BOTTA JorisSEM
780003h41'35''PENE Pierre-henrySEM
780103h41'35''HARNISCH PerrineESF
780203h41'35''PERNOT EmmanuelV1M
780303h41'35''GOEURY Charles henriSEM
780403h41'35''PANIER OlivierV1M
780503h41'35''PENALVER EmmanuelV2M
780603h41'35''LOISEL BaptisteSEM
780703h41'35''HERMENIER RolandV1M
780803h41'35''CHANU OlivierV1M
780903h41'35''SPROVIERO CarmeloV1MAsd Montedoro
781003h41'35''GUINARD MathieuSEM
781103h41'35''GAGNIE EricV2MIsostar Team
781203h41'36''HEIL StephaneSEM
781303h41'36''PIETRZAK FredericV1M
781403h41'36''LERAY GaelSEM
781503h41'37''MONSERRA AlexandreV1MLhsa
781603h41'37''POUGET CharlesSEM
781703h41'37''CAMURAC-PENISSON FranckSEMJa Montrouge
781803h41'38''DUBOIS LoicV1M
781903h41'38''BRAULT ThierryV1MMontville Running Club
782003h41'38''GUILLEMAIN MatthieuSEMAc Chatenois-les-forges
782103h41'38''HOY AnneV2FCourir C Courcelles Chaussy
782203h41'38''TRAVERT AurelienSEM
782303h41'39''BREBION AlainV1MAthletisme Sarthe Et Loir 72
782403h41'39''BEKAERT KarineV1F
782503h41'39''VANDOMME JulienSEM
782603h41'39''VAN DEN MEUTTER PieterSEM
782703h41'39''ALVADO EtienneSEM
782803h41'40''DUFLOT RoxaneSEFLille Mitropole Athletisme
782903h41'40''VERLOO LaurentV1M
783003h41'40''LUCAS ClaireV1M
783103h41'40''BEKAERT NicolasV1M
783203h41'41''CASTANO AlexandreV1MAthletisme Course Nature Anduz
783303h41'41''GUTTADORO FlorianSEM
783403h41'41''OTHMANI KarimSEM
783503h41'41''GUILLAU KarineSEFChateauneuf Athle
783603h41'41''RASOLO RijaV1M
783703h41'41''LESAGE StephaneV1M
783803h41'42''AGUILAR AlfredoSEM
783903h41'42''BEURDELEY ThomasSEMAs Agnetz
784003h41'42''SCHOENMACKER RudySEM
784103h41'42''TANG JonV1MEast Van Run Crew
784203h41'43''NICOLAS StephaneV1M
784303h41'43''VOUZELLAUD AlexandreV1MTeam Conseils Courseapiedcom
784403h41'43''CREPEL NicolasSEM
784503h41'43''CASTIGLIA TonyV1M
784603h41'43''MALBLANC RichardV1M
784703h41'43''CLEMENT ClaireV1FNac
784803h41'44''CHAFFANGE PierreV1M
784903h41'44''COULTER BeckySEFSpringwell
785003h41'44''BESSON VincentSEMPuteaux Cap 92
785103h41'44''BENNETT SidSEM
785203h41'44''LEWIS PhilipSEM
785303h41'44''DOUAY NicolasSEM
785403h41'44''SCIUS ChristopheSEMWild Team Triathlon
785503h41'44''ISMAIL YoussefSEMCsakb
785603h41'44''SUTTON KerryV1F
785703h41'45''CHARLOUP BrunoV1M
785803h41'45''ANDERS ROSENKILDE HolmbergSEMCph
785903h41'45''RABIER LaurentV1M
786003h41'46''PIEYRE MathiasV1M
786103h41'46''BLECHSCHMIDT AndreasV1M
786203h41'46''DURAND Jean-pierreV2M
786303h41'46''TUCKER IanSEM
786403h41'47''MARTIN CALVO Jesus mariaV1MIntelligent Interval
786503h41'47''GAGNEUX JeremySEM
786603h41'47''DESANGLOIS RichardSEM
786703h41'47''LIAGRE MaxenceV1M
786803h41'47''PAPIN SeverineSEF
786903h41'47''BADER JacquesV2MEsc Basel
787003h41'49''HOOREMAN EdouardV1M
787103h41'49''FUMOUX Anne-laureV1FSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
787203h41'49''MUNOZ SILVA PedroV1MCd Sports Limits
787303h41'49''GUDMUNDSSON SveinnV2M
787403h41'50''MILLER NickSEM
787503h41'50''DEMON RemySEM
787603h41'50''LE DEAN CedricV1MAsptt Argentan
787703h41'50''DIDRICHE YaelV1MCap92
787803h41'51''VAIDA NimrodSEMZen
787903h41'51''BORNERT JulienSEMAs Corbeil-essonnes
788003h41'51''HARDIE JohnSEM
788103h41'51''ULLRICH StefanV1M
788203h41'51''ZYCH WiktorSEM
788303h41'51''APARICIO PhilippeV1MLes Moustiques
788403h41'51''CABELEIRA JoaoV1MClub Do Stress
788503h41'51''LANDWEHR MatthiasV1M
788603h41'51''LYDIA Szieradzka mursV3F
788703h41'51''FUMAGALLI LorellaV2FRoad Runners Club Milano
788803h41'52''GUILLAUME PotierSEM
788903h41'52''THOMAS FrankV1M
789003h41'52''ALMEIDA LuisV1MClube Do Stress
789103h41'52''VIDET SebastienSEM
789203h41'52''ROCABERT Jean-michelV2M
789303h41'52''SOLEIROL AudreySEF
789403h41'53''ABELLI ValerieV1FUs Nemours St Pierre Athle
789503h41'53''BOUCHE NicolasSEM
789603h41'53''VASIC DinoV1MFront Runner De Paris
789703h41'53''HERRMANN SusanneV1FEtsv Lauda
789803h41'53''REGNIER JacquesV3MSbac
789903h41'54''GIL FlorenceV1FAvenir Aturin
790003h41'54''SOEHNLEN RichardV1MLes Tartines De Becassines
790103h41'54''PARMENTELAT ClaudeV2MAthletisme Metz Mitropole
790203h41'54''MEIRA FredericSEM
790303h41'54''RAVN PernilleV2F
790403h41'54''BINNEMA SimoneV1FArtemis
790503h41'55''GIANNI LorenzoV1MAsd Romatletica Footworks
790603h41'55''BELANGER RemyV1M
790703h41'55''OLIVEIRA LuisV1M
790803h41'56''ERNST JeromeSEM
790903h41'56''JUMEAUX Jean-christopheV1M
791003h41'56''MANQUEST NicolasSEM
791103h41'56''SENBEL SamuelV1MLe Havre S'port Athletisme
791203h41'57''SAVIN DidierV2M
791303h41'57''CUPIF JohanSEM
791403h41'58''GARVEY DomV1M
791503h41'58''PIMOND MarcV2M
791603h41'58''CISSE CaroleSEF
791703h41'58''ROMILLIAT FabienV1M
791803h41'58''ABRAHAM XavierV1M
791903h41'58''MOUKAWANE MohamedV1MUs Camon
792003h41'58''VAREILLE VirginieSEFStadium Montigny Athletic Club
792103h41'58''PLAISANT DavidV1M
792203h41'58''CAUCHY EricV2M
792303h41'59''FIAT EmmanuelV1MSuresnes Passion Athle Maratho
792403h41'59''LE MENEC ClementSEM
792503h41'59''COLEMAN RickySEM
792603h41'59''RENAULT JoelV2M
792703h41'59''OUSTRIC PascalV2M
792803h42'00''ECHENOZ JoelV1MAc Clermont-sur-oise
792903h42'00''MARTINS JohnnySEM
793003h42'00''PERCHOC Jean-baptisteSEM
793103h42'00''LE JOLIFF LeoSEM
793203h42'00''DUFLOT StephaneV2MAc Valbonne
793303h42'01''LEGROS Jean-francoisV1M
793403h42'01''SEHURBAJI TELLO AnisSEM
793503h42'01''VENTURI NicolasSEM
793603h42'01''BRIGHT TessSEM
793703h42'02''IRWIN MartinV1MFinn Valley
793803h42'02''GANDON LudovicV1M
793903h42'02''CURRIE HelenSEFAbu Dhabi Striders
794003h42'02''GAUTHIER Jean marcV1M
794103h42'02''HAAS MartinSEMAc Donau-chemie St Veit
794203h42'02''HARDY IsabelleV2FRajasport
794303h42'02''USSOROWSKI MarcinSEM
794403h42'03''IRWIN BrendanV1MFinn Valley
794503h42'03''ATHLAN LucV2MCourir Pour Le Plaisir
794603h42'03''LE BAIL JulienSEMTobesport 6rg
794703h42'03''BAHI KamelSEM
794803h42'05''BRIZON StephanieV1F
794903h42'05''DASH GrahamSEM
795003h42'05''MENANTEAU MatthieuSEM
795103h42'05''VINCENS Pierre louisSEM
795203h42'05''WEBER LaurentV1M
795303h42'05''SILVESTER KeithV2MSEhropshire Shufflers
795403h42'05''MEUNIER SteeveV1M
795503h42'05''BRANSBY SarahSEF
795603h42'06''MICHEL JulienSEM
795703h42'06''SEMITH DeanSEMNike+ Covent Garden
795803h42'06''TRANT ClaraSEFDatchet Dashers
795903h42'06''ANNABI MehdiV1M
796003h42'06''LANDRIN JeromeV1M
796103h42'07''RAKOTOMALALA MarcV1M
796203h42'07''LETOURNEAU CedricSEM
796303h42'07''MOINE PhilippeV1MPays De Montbiliard Trail
796403h42'07''JOVER GuillaumeV1M
796503h42'07''NOWAK RadekV1MGeo Running Team
796603h42'08''BONNETAUD PascalV1MAs Bourse
796703h42'08''PEDLER SimonV1M
796803h42'08''BACCOURI HichemESM
796903h42'08''CONTREMOULIN SebastienV1M
797003h42'08''KANGUR ToivoV2M
797103h42'08''FROMONTEIL EmmanuelV1MBugeat Athli
797203h42'08''GAUDIN ClemenceSEF
797303h42'09''COLIN XavierV2M
797403h42'09''FRANCOISE ThierryV1M
797503h42'09''BARBELLION AntoineSEM
797603h42'09''BELPERIN DidierV1MGahs
797703h42'09''CLEMENT CedricSEM
797803h42'09''LE TIEC YannV1MIndividuel
797903h42'09''BRZOZKA JeromeSEM
798003h42'11''VIBES GillesV1M
798103h42'11''TORAN CedricSEM
798203h42'11''RAVERTA Mariano felipeSEM
798303h42'11''GALVAO MauricioSEM
798403h42'11''MORTON DanielSEM
798503h42'12''KOVACS FerencV1M
798603h42'12''BARRAU ChristopheSEM
798703h42'12''KRISTENSEN SteenV2MBagsvcrd Ac
798803h42'13''WOODS ColinSEM
798903h42'13''BUHOT FlorianSEM
799003h42'13''DEBON StephaneV1M
799103h42'13''AMIRI SaidSEM
799203h42'13''CHAKROUN RachedV2M
799303h42'14''RINARELLI Marzio giuseppeV2MBase Running
799403h42'14''WERKHOVEN AstridSEFAv Pec Zwolle
799503h42'14''TOLDI AlexandreV1M
799603h42'14''LE BORGNE NicolasV1M
799703h42'14''CORRIEU SebastienV1M
799803h42'14''CHAMPAGNE DavidV1M
799903h42'14''SCHMIT PhilippeV1M
800003h42'14''FASOULAKIS AlexandrosV1MAnevolema
800103h42'14''DUPUY EricV1M
800203h42'14''JURKUS ArunasV1M
800303h42'14''BELNY GladysV1FAsfi Villejuif
800403h42'15''BATTEN RichardSEM
800503h42'16''RYBAR MarianV1MBk Steel Kobice
800603h42'16''SEKOU NdiayeSEM
800703h42'16''GRAVELEAU AnthonyV1MLes Runners Des Vignes
800803h42'16''MOREL FrederiqueV2FStade De Vanves
800903h42'16''AMBELLA MulumbaV1MAsfi Villejuif
801003h42'16''ROBINS PeteV1M
801103h42'16''ESNAUD PatriceV1M
801203h42'16''TETARD ChristopheV1MSapeurs-pompiers 62
801303h42'17''LACROIX MaximeSEM
801403h42'17''DJALEV GeorgiSEM
801503h42'17''LIMA DE FARIA DuarteSEM
801603h42'17''SEASMAN DanielSEM
801703h42'17''ROUDIER ValerieV1F
801803h42'18''BROWN KerryV1M
801903h42'18''AUPETIT DavidV1M
802003h42'18''LIAM ArnotESM
802103h42'18''GENET CaroleV1FJogging Club Epernay
802203h42'19''CHEETHAM PaulV1MSkelmersdale Boundary Harriers
802303h42'19''PAPIN YannickV1M
802403h42'19''CASTO JulienSEMSco Ste Marguerite
802503h42'19''VIGNET DavidSEMAstd Triathlon
802603h42'19''MOUMINE El houcineV1M
802703h42'19''USTULIN RomainSEM
802803h42'20''BOUCHARIN StephaneV1M
802903h42'20''PALOU FORTEZA RafaelV1M
803003h42'20''CHEW JulioV1M
803103h42'20''BRUNEAU GuillaumeSEMMarathon Du Perche Vendomois
803203h42'20''KAPNIAS DimitrisV1MMidecins Sans Frontic(res Gree
803303h42'21''MARTIKAINEN JohannaV1F
803403h42'21''HOSKOVEC MarekV1M
803503h42'21''GIRARD CecileV1FRance Jogging
803603h42'21''RAYE SebastienV1MMouy Atac
803703h42'21''LILING DavidSEM
803803h42'22''FOURNIER PatrickV2MVrac
803903h42'22''GARNIER DavidV1MSEmeca Asppt Nancy
804003h42'22''BORNE AurelienSEMVirbac
804103h42'22''MCGUINNESS PaulV1MCranleigh Tortoise And Hare Ru
804203h42'22''BARBA MarcV1M
804303h42'22''SELVA FedricoV1M
804403h42'23''LE GALL FrankV2M
804503h42'23''OPLAND TerjeV1MNorthen Runners
804603h42'23''BUSTORFF LarsSEMLg Neumcnster
804703h42'23''BELLETON ThierryV2MOxygene
804803h42'23''AMORE AlexandreV2M
804903h42'23''DAHAN LaurentSEM
805003h42'24''BORDIER HugoSEM
805103h42'24''ELVERS NicolasV1MUnitas Brumath
805203h42'24''KOVALEV AndreyV1MHelpit
805303h42'24''DOCHEZ PatriceV1M
805403h42'24''AMORE OctaveV2M
805503h42'24''MAZUEL SebastienSEM
805603h42'25''CHARTIER CyrilleSEM
805703h42'25''CHERIF MohamedV2MPontault Aac
805803h42'26''HUET OlivierV1MAthletic Pont-rean
805903h42'26''ABBINANTE AnnalisaSEFAsd Cagliari Marathon Club
806003h42'26''MATEO RIVERO Jose manuelV1M
806103h42'26''POUPARD StephaneV1M
806203h42'26''BRAYET AdrienSEMTeam12
806303h42'26''LUDUENA Alfredo martinSEMDnv Gl
806403h42'26''QUANTE BrunoV1MCourir En Uzc(ge
806503h42'26''MOINE GigiV1FPays De Montbiliard Trail
806603h42'27''LASNET EricV1M
806703h42'28''SARAIVA JulioV1MClube De Corrida
806803h42'28''BERTOTTI PaoloV1M
806903h42'28''COSTE OlivierSEM
807003h42'28''SINNOTT RobertSEM
807103h42'29''VERNEY GerardV1MOccp
807203h42'29''CHABBI RidaV1M
807303h42'29''BLONDEL AntoineSEM
807403h42'30''HAAGENSEN ErikV2MNorthern Runners
807503h42'30''GARRAUD VictorSEM
807603h42'30''LE BARON MichaelV1MGuipavas Oxygene
807703h42'30''CHANEL MartinSEM
807803h42'30''ARNAUD OlivierV1M
807903h42'31''LEQUENNE FredericV2MOsh Athletisme
808003h42'31''MUENGER RebeccaSEF
808103h42'31''ELLIS PaddySEM
808203h42'31''FEQUANT MichaelV1M
808303h42'31''BERDIN ValerieV1F
808403h42'32''KELLER JeanV1M
808503h42'32''LE MAOUT FabriceV1MCourir Ensemble C Plomelin
808603h42'32''DELAHAIE AntonySEM
808703h42'32''CROTTI GregorV1M
808803h42'32''ROBERT GuillaumeV1MFront Runners De Paris
808903h42'32''CREVET SylvainV1M
809003h42'33''BARON EmmanuelleSEFPlanete Running And Walking
809103h42'33''ALIOT FabienV1M
809203h42'33''MIRAMONT ChristianV2MAfcf Foulayronne
809303h42'33''LESTIENNE ArnaudV1M
809403h42'34''MARQUIS BenjaminSEM
809503h42'34''POMMEROL LaurentV1MCacf Running
809603h42'34''LOHIER VincentSEM
809703h42'34''CONCOREGGI LucaSEMGp Corno Giovine
809803h42'35''LEOST VincentV1MDauphins De L'elorn Triathlon
809903h42'35''BECOUZE StephanieSEFRunning Pierrelatte
810003h42'35''FUSSER GillesV1M
810103h42'36''LEPINE FredericV1M
810203h42'36''MULHERON HollyV1F
810303h42'36''GAYOSO RobertoV1M
810403h42'37''BUERGER ChristinaSEF
810503h42'37''LORIN RaynaldV1MAc Veulais
810603h42'37''POULAIN ThomasSEM
810703h42'38''HILTON CatherineV1FSwrr
810803h42'38''GRYNDAHL PEDERSEN HenrikV1M
810903h42'38''GERMAIN CarlV1M
811003h42'38''BERNARD SophieV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
811103h42'39''HIGGINS CarolineSEFLeeds Bradford Triathlon Club
811203h42'39''DUFOUR FredericV1M
811303h42'39''MOTI MizrahiSEMMm
811403h42'39''KLEIBOER BertV2MAv Pec 1910
811503h42'39''ATLANI Jean-davidV1M
811603h42'40''MEYDAN YanivV1M
811703h42'40''CIANO PascalV3MSco Ste Marguerite
811803h42'40''GUICHET ChristopheV1MMjc Plan De Cuques
811903h42'40''ABAUTRET GregoryV1M
812003h42'40''MABON ChristianV2M
812103h42'40''BROWN AndrewV2MKillamarsh Kestrals
812203h42'41''HARWOOD AndreaV1F
812303h42'41''ALINGRIN StephaneSEM
812403h42'41''CURRAN GarySEMCrossgar Harriers
812503h42'41''DELOIRE GillesV1M
812603h42'41''TAGGE PeterV3MExpur-avril- Roumanie
812703h42'42''CAMOIN MarionSEF
812803h42'42''VALENTE AlphonseV2MAssociation Les Arts Hombourge
812903h42'42''MCELRUE JamesSEMBlackhill Bounders
813003h42'42''OUMALOU IdirV1M
813103h42'43''BISON AudreySEFChambery Triathlon
813203h42'43''FANTON EnricoV1MLibertas Riviera Del Brenta
813303h42'43''CANTE NicolasSEMChambery Triathlon
813403h42'43''GIRET ErwanSEMRiva Courir
813503h42'43''SIMON HerveV2M
813603h42'43''BRIANTAIS YannickV1MUachateaubourg
813703h42'43''MOR GilV1MInterval
813803h42'43''SZOSTKO BartekSEM
813903h42'43''VALLOIS AlainV2M
814003h42'44''GHEZZI EnricoV2MMaratoneti Genovesi
814103h42'44''ECHARLOD JanV1M
814203h42'44''MARTIN AchiaV1FUa Societe Generale
814303h42'44''HOWARD StephenSEMSwords
814403h42'45''ROBERT MickaelSEM
814503h42'45''PLAMANN SteffenSEMDefilet
814603h42'45''BELTRAN RomainSEM
814703h42'45''GILBERT SamSEM
814803h42'45''UAUY CristobalSEM
814903h42'45''MONBAILLY PeppinoSEM
815003h42'45''BAUR PeterV2M
815103h42'45''GOMEZ BernardV1M
815203h42'45''ESMSMER ThomasSEM
815303h42'45''BENAMARA AmaraV1M
815403h42'46''PARZANESE FrancoV3MTerramia
815503h42'46''BOMBLED NicolasSEM
815603h42'46''