Classement de Run in Lyon - Semi-Marathon de Lyon 2016

Voir la fiche de la course : Run in Lyon - Semi-Marathon de Lyon du 2/10/2016

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h09'19''GACON NicolasSEMTeam Natur Running
201h10'50''SELLAMI MerzakV1MEarv
301h11'20''COUZON ClementSEMAc Tassin
401h11'28''MAHI NordineV1MAsmse
501h12'40''GARROD OllieSEMEpsomewell Harriers
601h13'03''LEMAY BenjaminSEMAsj74
701h14'27''MINGOZZI AdrienESMS/l Ea Villefranche
801h14'30''HERNANDEZ GregoryV1MAsm St Etienne
901h14'49''SONNERY BlaiseSEM
1001h14'54''PARET BenoitSEMEntente Sud Lyonnais
1101h14'57''ASCHWANDEN SvenSEM
1201h15'21''GONENC Jean-philippeSEM
1301h15'30''RAUTURIER MaximeESM
1401h15'32''MERCIER EricV1MSpode
1501h15'37''PAGAY AldricSEMAc Tassin
1601h16'04''MACEDO BrunoSEM
1701h16'19''NOAILLY DamienSEMFoulee Forezienne
1801h16'46''GOMART HubertV2M
1901h17'05''GACON YohannJUMFac Andrezieux
2001h17'16''ROBIN HugoSEMValence Triathlon
2101h17'19''THOMYRE MathieuSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
2201h17'25''HITTINGER NathanaelSEM
2301h17'28''FINOT JeromeSEMLyon Atletisme
2401h17'29''VILLAIN NicolasSEM
2501h17'33''PICOLLET PatriceSEMCourir A Lyon
2601h17'34''BEAU ChristopheSEMTerre De Running Bj
2701h17'38''SORDELLO JeromeSEM
2801h17'43''BRUNETTA ArnaudV1M
2901h17'47''BANCEL EricSEM
3001h17'56''MILLET MickaelSEMTaillefer Trail Team
3101h17'58''RAMBOURG BenjaminSEMEacc Dompierre
3201h17'59''OUESLATI MohamedSEM
3301h18'00''LOUIS LoicSEMAfa Feyzin
3401h18'06''BREMONT ArnaudSEMTaillefer Trail Team
3501h18'08''KURNAZ RamazanV2MEaa La Foulle Annema
3601h18'09''MICHAUD FabienSEM
3701h18'12''BRUNELET FlorianSEMMENTON MARATHON A
3801h18'20''JUGE VincentSEMAsm Saint Etienne
3901h18'26''MACKIE PhilipSEMEpsom Harriers
4001h18'28''GIACOMETTI LEONARDI LoicSEMAs Figarella / Waa
4101h18'30''BEGUET JeromeV1MAsc Balan
4201h18'32''CHALEAT EtienneSEMMontpellier Triathlo
4301h18'37''REY BrunoV2MEsl Bron
4401h18'38''COUSIN SebastienSEMAs Legrand
4501h18'40''BOURRAT RomainSEMLa Foulee Forezienne*
4601h18'49''MINNITI AntonySEMLouhans
4701h18'52''LE GALL BrieucSEMCacl
4801h18'53''HUVELLE VincentV1MFaucigny Athletic Cl
4901h18'53''RACINET FlorianV1M
5001h18'57''JOURDEN StephaneSEMEntente Athletique De L'arve*
5101h18'59''REYNET NicolasSEMMA - S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILL
5201h19'00''PICOUT MarcV1MTerre De Running
5301h19'00''TOUTIRAIS StephaneV1M
5401h19'10''SAUVIGNE JulienSEM
5501h19'19''BULLE BertrandSEMAcr Dijon
5601h19'23''MONTANA ThomasSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
5701h19'25''GUILLET QuentinSEM
5801h19'25''RAVET PhilippeV1M
5901h19'26''PINEAU JeremyESMOm Athletisme
6001h19'30''GARROS AnaelSEM
6101h19'38''SAMOUDI AnesJUMCs Bourgoin-jallieu *
6201h19'40''LEMAY VirginieSEFAsj74
6301h19'47''GONCALVES ManuelV1MAsm St-etienne
6401h19'49''JOCTEUR MONROZIER GaelSEMEsl Francheville
6501h19'52''GOURIOU YvesSEM
6601h19'56''VIDAL DavidSEMCvac
6701h20'14''AZZOUZ NajibSEM
6801h20'16''SAUGET YohannSEM
6901h20'24''PASSEROU PhilippeSEM
7001h20'24''NADEAU AlexandreSEM
7101h20'26''DREVET BertrandSEM
7201h20'27''LEQUERTIER ArnaudSEM
7301h20'33''SPY BrunoV1MAsptt Grenoble
7401h20'34''KRICHTENKO MatthieuSEM
7501h20'37''CHEVALLARD DamienSEMAsptt Auxerre
7601h20'38''MORTIER LionelSEM
7701h20'39''PAUR RegisSEMEp Manosque
7801h20'45''WOLF DianeSEFRunning Club Mably
7901h20'48''VIAL AntoineESM
8001h20'49''DULIN Francois-xavierSEM
8101h20'51''RAPHOZ GregoryV1MTeam 42km195
8201h20'54''COQUARD StephaneSEMAs Meudon
8301h20'59''BAPTISTE BenoitSEMCercle Ath Bar Bayel
8401h21'00''CORTES GuillaumeSEMCorps Venissieux
8501h21'03''GONIN AurelienSEM
8601h21'04''TROUILLET AdrienSEM
8701h21'08''MALEVIALLE GuillaumeSEM
8801h21'23''FEMINIER EricV2MAc Tassin
8901h21'32''BIENVENU MatthieuSEMAsvel Triathlon
9001h21'33''TEYSSONNIER MickaelV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
9101h21'46''FAYOLLE AurelienSEMTtdc
9201h21'46''RIVAT FrancoisV1M
9301h21'49''BRERAT RomainSEMAthletisme Chamalieres
9401h21'54''GUSTAVE PatriceV1MTroyes Omnisport
9501h21'56''ADAMO JulienV1M
9601h21'56''HUAULT SebastienSEMCourir A Peillon
9701h22'01''VERILHAC CyrilleV1M
9801h22'07''NOMMER MartinSEM
9901h22'08''BROUARD BenoitSEMLe Mans Athle 72
10001h22'14''MILOUDI AbedV2MOsm Lomme
10101h22'15''HAMOUMOU KamelV1M
10201h22'16''FUSTER FabienSEMLyon Athletisme
10301h22'25''PLAGNARD ThomasSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
10401h22'33''BACHELIER ThomasSEMTub
10501h22'33''CHEMIN NicolasSEMJocel
10601h22'34''FOURNEL RomainSEM
10701h22'34''VANICATTE MaximilienSEM
10801h22'39''GRIRANE HafidV1MEarp
10901h22'43''LAURENT JeromeSEMXv Athletic Club
11001h22'46''RIOLAND MaximeSEM
11101h22'48''GUBLIN JeromeV1M
11201h23'00''JAUBERT ThomasSEM
11301h23'03''LOUNIS NabilV1MTete D'or Running
11401h23'05''COADIC ThibautSEM
11501h23'05''ALPHE FlorianSEMAstb
11601h23'10''CHOFFEZ AntoineSEM
11701h23'12''ESBELIN ChristianSEM
11801h23'14''DELPHIN AlexisSEM
11901h23'15''ARNIAUD EricV2MAil Rousset
12001h23'15''SANDON GermainV1MEarv
12101h23'16''ALEXANDRE NicolasSEMCrewstatch
12201h23'17''FRENEY ThomasSEM
12301h23'18''BALLESTER Jean-philipV1MBipedes Dela Vaunage
12401h23'19''BARRAT ChristopheV1M
12501h23'20''JOMARD SebastienSEM
12601h23'20''MEYER MathieuSEMMa2m
12701h23'20''SYLVESTRE PaulSEMAs Caluire Et Cuire
12801h23'21''MARTINEZ HenriV2MEarp
12901h23'24''CLEMENT HenriSEM
13001h23'25''FORISSIER BenoitSEMLa Foulee Forezienne*
13101h23'30''SIMON CedricSEMNanterre Athletic
13201h23'31''COLOMBET AlainV1MCourir En Emblavez
13301h23'31''SCHWOB NicolasSEMLes Essouffles
13401h23'31''BARBIER PierreSEM
13501h23'32''DOUDELLE NicolasSEM
13601h23'33''ROBERT BaptisteSEM
13701h23'39''TONTI ChristopheSEM
13801h23'42''COTTIN BernardV1M
13901h23'42''PAYOT AnthonyV1M
14001h23'51''DUBOIS RemiSEMAsul Bron
14101h23'52''MIGNOT PhilippeV1MLa Petite Foulee
14201h23'56''DE LA FOURNIERE ChristopheV2MCsbj
14301h23'57''FARRE OlivierV2MEarp
14401h23'58''GOUSSEAU PaulESM
14501h24'00''L_OLLIVIER BrendanSEM
14601h24'01''COLLET ChristopheSEM
14701h24'05''VIMORT FlorentSEMAs Merial
14801h24'06''LE GOFF YannickV2M
14901h24'10''WABINSKI GuillaumeV1M
15001h24'11''PAWLIK EricSEM
15101h24'20''THEARD KevinSEMStade Laval
15201h24'22''BOULEGROUN MohsseinV2MAfa Feyzin
15301h24'23''BOULKENAFET AkimSEM
15401h24'25''MOLY Jean-philippeV1MAspmr - Sword
15501h24'28''SIOR AdrienSEM
15601h24'31''PAREYRE ChristianV2MA S C Balan
15701h24'31''OUATELI MohamedV2MAthleticclubmatheysi
15801h24'31''TROUILLER LaurentSEMDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
15901h24'33''PLANET KevinSEMTc2r
16001h24'33''PERRIN PhilippeV2M
16101h24'36''GIROUDON LoanV1M
16201h24'36''LAUDUIQUE Erwan-benoitSEMStellichou
16301h24'37''RABATEL WalterV1MAsccalor
16401h24'38''WAKIM TonySEMAs-cpa
16501h24'39''HONORE GaetanSEM
16601h24'41''NAUDET SylvainSEM
16701h24'41''RAGE MickaelSEM
16801h24'43''POURIN Jean-lucienESM
16901h24'44''PERRIN ValentinESMAc Lyon Vaise
17001h24'44''BIGOTTE XavierSEM
17101h24'49''BUS ArnaudSEMCascol Athletisme
17201h24'52''SARRON FlorianSEMCalr
17301h24'55''MAILLY RobinJUM
17401h24'55''JACQUIER RomainSEM
17501h24'55''ROUBINET VincentSEM
17601h25'02''CHAMOULAUD DavidSEMDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
17701h25'03''DUMAS PhilippeV1MEntente Nimes Athletisme
17801h25'06''BOUVIER NicolasSEMEarp
17901h25'07''VULLIEZ StephaneV1M
18001h25'08''SOFFIATI NicolasSEM
18101h25'08''DILL BertrandV1MAs Caluire
18201h25'08''BONNARD PierreSEM
18301h25'10''AUBA BRESSON RemiSEM
18401h25'11''FERBER ChristopheV1M
18501h25'11''MARTIN AlexisESM
18601h25'18''MAVIER SylvainSEM
18701h25'18''MILLET NicolasSEM
18801h25'21''SATGER SylvainSEMAfa Feyzinvenissieux
18901h25'22''QUARTANA ClaudioSEM
19001h25'29''DARSEL EricV1M
19101h25'29''SOKOLOWSKI VincentSEM
19201h25'32''CHABOUD JulieV1FSpac
19301h25'35''MARTIN EricV1M
19401h25'36''ROMANATO PhilipV1M
19501h25'37''AGRET JulienSEMSEmuc
19601h25'37''BERTHE SimonSEM
19701h25'40''DESBOIS GuillaumeESM
19801h25'41''DUTOUR NicolasSEM
19901h25'41''GAY FlorianSEM
20001h25'44''HASSANI SeddiqV1M
20101h25'44''DUFFNER StefanSEM
20201h25'48''AUBRIOT JeremieSEMAcbp
20301h25'49''CONTE GregorySEM
20401h25'50''MARCELLINI FabriceSEM
20501h25'55''PERRIN MathieuSEM
20601h25'55''GUYADER RomainSEM
20701h25'55''CHAVEROT FabriceSEM
20801h25'56''MONNET LilianV1M
20901h26'00''LOIGEROT XavierSEMAsvel Triathlon
21001h26'01''NOUR NoomaneSEM
21101h26'03''KAMIERA VERGEROLLE GregorySEM
21201h26'03''MORGAND LoicSEMLes Caribous
21301h26'04''CHOMETTE PhilippeV1M
21401h26'04''MAINGUY BenoitSEM
21501h26'05''BANIOL ChristopheV1M
21601h26'06''DERROUICH RachidV1MAsm St-etienne
21701h26'07''THOREZ JeremieSEMChassieu Athletisme
21801h26'08''DUPIRE OlivierV1M
21901h26'08''SIMONNET BenoitSEMRunning Evasion 95
22001h26'10''CHEHIBA RhalakV2M
22101h26'11''MOLLON SebastienSEM
22201h26'13''TORDEUX JulienSEMAnnecy Haute Savoie A *
22301h26'13''NOURDDINE YoussoufSEMUamaurienne St-jean
22401h26'14''PRADOS VincentV2M
22501h26'15''BOCHE KarlSEM
22601h26'17''EXBRAYAT Jean-louisV1MFac Andrezieux
22701h26'17''MARTINS OteloSEM
22801h26'20''COQUELET XavierV1MMacadam 07
22901h26'20''BOUNESMER HassanV1M
23001h26'21''GUYOT-LERO StephaneV1MSport Guyanais
23101h26'21''GRANGER CyrilleV1MAnnonay Jogging Club
23201h26'21''TARDY DidierSEM
23301h26'21''BONORA YvesSEM
23401h26'24''BRIOUDE Pierre-olivierSEMCs Bourgoin Jallieu
23501h26'26''MERCIER AristideSEMCourir A Lyon
23601h26'27''CARRARA SimonSEMO'jura
23701h26'27''BOGUMILOWICZ YannSEM
23801h26'29''GOGUET XavierV1M
23901h26'33''BROSSET NicolasSEMAsptt Orleans Triath
24001h26'33''PETITJEAN BenjaminSEM
24101h26'33''DROUET BenoitSEM
24201h26'34''NAMUR AdrienSEM
24301h26'35''MARTIN BasileSEM
24401h26'37''SALETTI DominiqueSEMAsptt Grenoble
24501h26'37''PEYRAT TonnyJUM
24601h26'38''CHARTON LaurentV1MDole Ac
24701h26'38''FRANCILLON PatrickV2MAs Caluire
24801h26'39''LARCHIER ChristopheV1MLes Hydrocyclopeds
24901h26'40''BOVAGNE StephaneV1MAsn Succieu
25001h26'41''BOST OlivierSEM
25101h26'41''JAVELOT PhilippeV1MUa Societe Ganarale
25201h26'41''COMMUNAL NicolasV1M
25301h26'43''LAPEYRONIE BrunoV1MMontpelliertriathlon
25401h26'46''COUGE GuillaumeSEMMach 3
25501h26'46''DELCROIX DamienSEMAlsip Trail
25601h26'48''VILALLONGA FrancoisV2M
25701h26'49''NOUGAREDE RomainV1M
25801h26'52''TORAILLE NicolasSEM
25901h26'55''RAVOUX PhilippeV2M
26001h26'57''PIZZIMENTI ArmandV2MLa Foulee Forezienne
26101h26'57''GAULTEAU HerveSEM
26201h26'58''BRAULT DavidSEMThales
26301h26'58''FIEVET TeddyV1M
26401h26'58''AUBRUN GuillaumeSEMTete D'or Running
26501h26'59''DEGROOTE BenoitSEM
26601h27'02''CHANEL PhilippeV2MAthletisme Chatillon
26701h27'04''MALDONADO DanielSEM
26801h27'04''GAUDIN AnthonySEMClub Athletique Du Roannais*
26901h27'04''VITU NathanESMMont Blanc Triathlon
27001h27'04''BOLLARD StephaneSEM
27101h27'05''PRIMAUT JohanSEMTri Bassin Bellegard
27201h27'05''GRIBOVAL PhilippeSEM
27301h27'07''DE BONI LaurentV1MRccolombier Saugnieu
27401h27'07''CROTET DavidV2MAcr Dijon
27501h27'08''BRASSEUR GuillaumeSEM
27601h27'08''DELON AntoineSEMPuissance 3 Cournon
27701h27'08''DESSAINJEAN KevinSEM
27801h27'12''BONNET AlvynSEM
27901h27'13''ANTON JorisSEM
28001h27'15''MARTINEZ LilianV1M
28101h27'18''MAKROF KarimaV1FMajornas Ik
28201h27'18''TRAVERIA FILLAT AlbertV1M
28301h27'18''PETERS AnthonySEM
28401h27'18''REAL FlavienV1M
28501h27'19''VERMARE SebastienSEMCourir A Lyon
28601h27'20''CHATAGNER Jean-jacquesV1MTeam Running Pilat
28701h27'20''GRIMM NicolasV1M
28801h27'22''GOURARI OlivierSEM
28901h27'23''REYNAUD AlexisSEM
29001h27'24''FOUQUET AurelienV1MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
29101h27'24''PERRY JulienSEMCoutach Evasion
29201h27'24''FORDHAM CraigV1M
29301h27'24''BLUTTE RemiSEM
29401h27'25''JOAO CruzV1M
29501h27'30''GUERIN ChristianV2MLyon Athletisme
29601h27'30''SERVIGNAT ThierryV1M
29701h27'31''MONTMAGNON HerveV1MMacadam 07
29801h27'31''GNALDI JeromeSEM
29901h27'32''MOYNE AntoninSEM
30001h27'33''RONCAGLIONE ClaudeV2MEarp
30101h27'33''DEFAY ClementSEM
30201h27'34''COUSIN LaurentV1M
30301h27'39''COHELEACH SebastienV1MRccs
30401h27'39''LAHMAR HatemSEM
30501h27'39''BOURGEOIS Jean-davidSEMRma Triathlon Paris
30601h27'40''MAINARD MathisESM
30701h27'41''HIRN HubertV1MAsra Ribeauville
30801h27'42''ARNAUD JoelV1MLimagne Athlete Endu
30901h27'43''HUERTAS SimonSEM
31001h27'44''MERCIER LaurentV1MAC VILLERS COTTERETS
31101h27'44''TONNAR JeffSEM
31201h27'44''DUSSAILLANT AntoineSEM
31301h27'45''PIEMONTESE MaximeSEM
31401h27'45''PEREZ RaulV1M
31501h27'49''SELVA LARIOS JulienSEM
31601h27'50''DELHAYE EricV2M
31701h27'50''ARMANET FlorianSEMEsl Pierre Benite
31801h27'50''BOUVIER FlorentSEM
31901h27'51''ROSSI MarylineV1FAthle Saint Julien74
32001h27'52''SARTORIUS BrieucESM
32101h27'52''FORASETTO EricV1M
32201h27'53''NEBOIT JeromeV1M
32301h27'53''GAGELIN ThomasSEM
32401h27'54''DOUINE EmmanuelSEMPas Presses Unieux
32501h27'57''ROLANDO JulienSEM
32601h27'59''THORAL NicolasSEM
32701h27'59''MUNCH FredericV1M
32801h28'00''LUNETTA JonathanSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
32901h28'01''DURIEZ DavidV1MMacadam 07
33001h28'01''GARBIT VincentV1M
33101h28'03''SECCAUD AlexandreV1MPass Running
33201h28'04''JOMBART FrancoisSEM
33301h28'04''LUFT SebastienSEM
33401h28'05''SABATIER FrancoisSEM
33501h28'06''DEVAUX AmaurySEM
33601h28'08''BONNINGUES FredericSEM
33701h28'08''CLEMENT CamilleSEM
33801h28'10''FAURE StephaneV1MAsc Balan
33901h28'10''GUILLET PierreSEM
34001h28'10''ANGOT MichelV2MJoggeur De Ducey
34101h28'12''MARIE CharlesSEM
34201h28'13''SCHANDRIN ChristopheV1MDole Ac
34301h28'13''PUILLET StephaneSEMAaal
34401h28'14''BROADLEY MichaelSEM
34501h28'17''GUILLAUD ThierryV1M
34601h28'18''REIBEL GregoryV1M
34701h28'18''KRAVETZ FabriceSEMLes Passe Montagnes
34801h28'19''BOUCHARD CedricSEMCentaures De Pertuis
34901h28'21''LAITHIER DorianSEM
35001h28'23''BEAUMONT MartinSEM
35101h28'23''ARNAUD Jean-reneSEM
35201h28'24''JUILLERAT MikaelSEMTown To Trail
35301h28'24''PERROS PaulSEM
35401h28'24''DEBOURG EricV1MUs Oyonnax
35501h28'24''GRANGETTE SylvainSEM
35601h28'29''MARTIN AntoineSEM
35701h28'30''TORRENTE OlivierSEM
35801h28'32''CLEMENT PhilippeSEMRUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
35901h28'33''MARCHAND LaurentV1MRunning Club De Mably
36001h28'34''SAVIGNY JeremieSEM
36101h28'35''GUILLAUME MaximeSEM
36201h28'36''MONTROL ManuelV2M
36301h28'36''GRENIER OlivierV2M
36401h28'36''ECHAIB MohamedSEM
36501h28'36''ROIBET AdrienSEM
36601h28'39''VIENNE PatriceSEM
36701h28'39''JEANTOT AntoineSEM
36801h28'39''OLLIVE ChristopheSEM
36901h28'40''PICARD PaulSEM
37001h28'41''BOURGAULT ThomasSEM
37101h28'43''ESTRUCH JonathanSEMTeam Rando Running
37201h28'43''GOUIN ChristopheV2MEa Chambery
37301h28'43''BOUVIER LilianV1M
37401h28'45''BELON FabriceV1M
37501h28'45''LOQUES PierreSEMMach3 Triathlon
37601h28'45''BESNIER ErwanSEM
37701h28'45''BORG YvanESM
37801h28'46''DELMAS JeromeSEM
37901h28'46''ROBITAIL BenjaminSEM
38001h28'48''SALMON DidierV2MAsc Balan
38101h28'48''BEXON DarrenV2MBrema Running Team
38201h28'49''AUFAURE SebastienV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
38301h28'50''PICHETTO PierreSEM
38401h28'50''RIVASI RobinSEMTeam Grobi
38501h28'52''POUGNET DominiqueSEMMacadam07
38601h28'52''BRUYERE HerveSEM
38701h28'52''DUQUESNE MaximeSEM
38801h28'59''ROQUES AlainV2MLa Foulee Des Sorgue
38901h28'59''LAZARETH AlexandreSEMSaint Vulbas Velo Sp
39001h29'00''PEAUDEAU FranckV1MJogging Club Sablais
39101h29'00''DADIER SimonSEMOullins Triathlon
39201h29'01''BOURGEOIS LaurentV1M
39301h29'03''FARGIER OlivierV1MCourchevel Sport Alp
39401h29'04''LUCCHINI MarcSEM
39501h29'04''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
39601h29'06''VANDEVENNE StanislasSEMTo69
39701h29'07''SEKKOUR NadirSEM
39801h29'08''BONNET LouisSEM
39901h29'09''ALOY StephaneV1MEarp
40001h29'10''BUFFET AlexandreV1M
40101h29'10''LAKHSASSI HichamV1M
40201h29'10''DERIVAUX RobinSEM
40301h29'11''AUNEAU ChristopheV1M
40401h29'11''DELOLMO OlivierSEM
40501h29'11''PIN CamilleESM
40601h29'12''GOZLAN FrancoisSEM
40701h29'13''BOURGUIGNON MatthieuSEMTeam Outdoor Poli
40801h29'13''CHAMPAIN OlivierV1M
40901h29'13''GOSSIN VincentV1M
41001h29'13''COHADON FabienSEM
41101h29'15''SINTIVE VincentV1M
41201h29'17''DAUTOIS AurelienSEM
41301h29'17''RICA Jean marcV1M
41401h29'18''PAUL Jean-philippeV1MAsc Balan
41501h29'19''GUINET NicolasSEM
41601h29'20''DURAND JoelV2MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
41701h29'21''BEGUIN StephaneV1M
41801h29'21''DENIS FabriceSEM
41901h29'21''BONGARD RaphaelV1MCsg Cyclo Trail
42001h29'22''DUBREUIL GuillaumeSEMLaisse Courir
42101h29'22''GUERIN PierreESM
42201h29'23''COLUSSI MatthieuSEM
42301h29'23''FERET StephaneV1M
42401h29'23''PIZZARDINI EddyV1M
42501h29'24''CHANTIN NicolasSEM
42601h29'24''BEL BaptisteSEM
42701h29'24''AUGUSTE JeromeV1M
42801h29'25''FEBVRE LaurentV1M
42901h29'25''MARTIN SAINT-LEON BenoitV2M
43001h29'25''JEAN BenjaminSEM
43101h29'26''LEPLAT Pierre-alexisSEM
43201h29'26''DELABEYE EricV1M
43301h29'27''MONON BrunoSEM
43401h29'27''GERARD DanielV1MLyon Sport Metropole
43501h29'27''RAYNAUD MaximeSEM
43601h29'28''RIVOLLIER EricV2MRenault Trucks
43701h29'29''PALOMARES ChristianV1MAsvel Villeurbanne*
43801h29'29''HAWKINS AlexSEMEpsomewell Harriers
43901h29'30''AMIROUCHE FaridV1MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
44001h29'30''POYARD MariusJUM
44101h29'30''BOURGHART JeromeSEM
44201h29'31''ALLARY GautierSEM
44301h29'31''VIEU GeraldSEM
44401h29'31''VIGNAUD PhilippeSEM
44501h29'32''BANI SamySEMAsptt Dijon
44601h29'33''CANOT MaximeSEM
44701h29'36''GOJON SebastienV1MAs Cpa
44801h29'37''ELSENSOHN ValentinSEM
44901h29'37''FORNONI RenaudSEM
45001h29'37''CUNY BenjaminSEM
45101h29'38''MONSACRE CyrilleV1M
45201h29'38''SANSAVINI ThomasSEM
45301h29'41''LIEVEN CedricV1MCrv Lyon Triathlon
45401h29'43''PAUX GautierSEM
45501h29'45''COCULET JulienSEM
45601h29'46''DUC NicolasV1M
45701h29'48''GAUTHIER FlorentV1MAfa Feyzin Veinssieu
45801h29'48''MERIEUX NicolasSEM
45901h29'50''L_HENORET GuillaumeSEM
46001h29'50''SANDRINI ChristopheSEM
46101h29'51''GUEHENNEC BertrandSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
46201h29'53''COLEVRET BrunoSEM
46301h29'54''DRAGASCHNIG ChristofV1M
46401h29'55''ACHARD BenjaminSEM
46501h29'55''FOYARD FlorianSEM
46601h29'55''DAUENHAUER RomainSEMRunning Pierrelatte
46701h29'55''WENGER Pierre-alainV1M
46801h29'56''AUGOYARD HerveV1M
46901h29'57''BASTONERO SylvainSEM
47001h29'57''BARDY JulienSEM
47101h29'59''ALLEMANDET FranckSEM
47201h30'02''BAILLY ChristopheV1M
47301h30'02''FALZONE AdrianoSEM
47401h30'02''PANOZZO JimmySEM
47501h30'03''HANAR AntoineSEM
47601h30'03''ANDRE DidierV1M
47701h30'03''SAMMUT Jean-christopheV1M
47801h30'04''SANTOS-COTTIN FranckV2MCmi Tullins
47901h30'04''LEGENDRE JeremyESM
48001h30'05''MOULIN DylanSEM
48101h30'06''BELZANNE JeromeSEM
48201h30'07''LEPLOMB RomainSEM
48301h30'09''DE SAINT JEAN NicolasSEMCascol Athletisme
48401h30'09''MOREL BenoitSEM
48501h30'10''RUSSEIL BenoitSEMUs Berry
48601h30'11''MAUCHAMP VincentV1M
48701h30'12''ATTALBIOUI RachidV1MEntentes L Ouest Lyo
48801h30'12''KLIMEK BradleyV1M
48901h30'13''NOTIN SamuelSEM
49001h30'14''CHENEVIER CorentinESMTc2r
49101h30'15''RAFFAILLAC-DESFOSSE QuentinSEMCs Ternes
49201h30'15''CHEVREY LoicSEMGrand Fond Bressan
49301h30'15''DOS SANTOS JoseV2M
49401h30'16''ROSA GaelSEM
49501h30'16''PONTILLE HugoESM
49601h30'17''BLANC EricV2M
49701h30'17''LEGER CedricSEM
49801h30'18''CLAVIERE MathieuSEM
49901h30'19''DUPONT HugoSEM
50001h30'20''LEMERLE AntoineSEMTobesport
50101h30'20''PICAMELOT JeromeV1MAs Caluire Et Cuire
50201h30'21''PRACCA BertrandSEM
50301h30'22''MOUGIN EricSEM
50401h30'23''THOMAS GuillaumeSEM
50501h30'23''REJANY PhilippeV1M
50601h30'24''MICHEL ThibautSEM
50701h30'25''MASSELIS DavidV1M
50801h30'25''BASSI StephaneV1M
50901h30'26''BARRET PhilippeV2MAs Caluire
51001h30'26''LEROU RomainSEM
51101h30'26''MULLER SebastienSEM
51201h30'26''TOURNIER AlexisV1M
51301h30'27''GAUTHIER ChristopheSEM
51401h30'27''ALEXANDROWICZ PaulSEM
51501h30'27''BOUENOU ChristopheV1MWin E Team
51601h30'27''BIDET PierreSEM
51701h30'28''LILI GwilhemV1M
51801h30'28''OLIVE GuillaumeSEM
51901h30'28''LESTANG ThibaultSEM
52001h30'29''LEPOUTRE BaptisteSEM
52101h30'30''SALVATORE NicolettaV1F
52201h30'30''PETTELAT SandrineV1F
52301h30'30''BENNY KLIMEK MargaretSEF
52401h30'30''BOUCHET NadineV2FCorbas Running
52501h30'30''ROUGEOT AmelieSEF
52601h30'30''HAMADI NounouteV1F
52701h30'30''PELLETIER MaximeSEM
52801h30'31''COCHE FlorentSEM
52901h30'31''CHANSEAUME BenjaminSEM
53001h30'31''LECUYER BenoitSEM
53101h30'32''DARGAUD Pierre-gillesESM
53201h30'32''HERNANDEZ ClementeSEM
53301h30'32''HAMON HenriSEM
53401h30'34''VAN HAECKE AdrienSEM
53501h30'35''CHENEVIER QuentinSEM
53601h30'36''CONDEMINE ThibaudSEM
53701h30'37''JADOT VincentV1M
53801h30'37''FERDINAND GontranSEM
53901h30'39''DELEERSNYDER SylvainSEM
54001h30'39''BLAIN StephaneV1M
54101h30'39''ESCAMEZ GuillaumeSEM
54201h30'40''MATHEVON AlexandreESM
54301h30'42''VERGUET AlixSEM
54401h30'42''GRUBER MickaelSEM
54501h30'42''ALLEAUME DidierV2M
54601h30'43''PERRET RemySEMTrailoutdoor69
54701h30'43''GOTER FranckV1M
54801h30'43''MAGAT GeraldV1M
54901h30'43''QUILLEC Pierre-henriSEM
55001h30'44''PERALEDA JulienSEMCrv Lyon Triathlon
55101h30'44''PECHBERTY AntoineSEM
55201h30'45''DELUCENAY PhilippeSEM
55301h30'45''MARUSCZAK EmmanuelV1M
55401h30'46''KARL DietmarV1MLaufsport Muenzer
55501h30'47''MARION CyrilV1M
55601h30'47''CARLE JulienV1MTarare Triathlon
55701h30'47''CONTE ThierryV1M
55801h30'48''CAVROT StephaneSEMCourir A Salaise
55901h30'49''GOURMELON RonanV1M
56001h30'50''DAVID GuillaumeV1MUac Morestel
56101h30'52''LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE PhilippeSEM
56201h30'52''STAUBER KevinSEM
56301h30'54''PAILLOUX VirginieSEFLeman Club Triathlon
56401h30'54''JOURDAN ArthurSEM
56501h30'56''DE RAUGLAUDRE CyprienESM
56601h30'56''DEGENEVE SebastienV1M
56701h30'59''DELAIRE Jean-baptisteSEM
56801h31'01''BOULON JulienSEM
56901h31'02''CUINAIT AlainV2MRun In Metz
57001h31'02''THIERY OlivierV1MAc Tassin
57101h31'04''CLUZEAU FredericV1M
57201h31'06''GUDEFIN KarineV1FA S C Balan
57301h31'07''D_ORSI AntoniettaV1FPol Ciociara Afava
57401h31'08''DEMEURE RemiSEM
57501h31'08''DANIERE VincentSEM
57601h31'09''SEDDIKI AdelESM
57701h31'10''SURPI FabienSEM
57801h31'10''PIERRE MassonSEM
57901h31'10''MOLLIER PierigSEM
58001h31'13''PERBET-VERNIAU QuentinSEM
58101h31'14''BOURRAT PascalV2MFc Montchal
58201h31'15''LEPLATRE EricSEM
58301h31'16''URSO MaximeSEM
58401h31'18''GOMAND OlivierSEM
58501h31'18''MOUCHE AntoninSEM
58601h31'19''COSENTINO SimonSEM
58701h31'19''MARCHAND PierreSEM
58801h31'19''CAPE OlivierSEM
58901h31'20''MUTIN FlorianJUM
59001h31'20''FRANCOIS SimonSEM
59101h31'22''FAVRE FrancoisV1M
59201h31'23''DURIANI AnthonySEMI Filanci
59301h31'23''GARNIER CamilleSEM
59401h31'23''JACQUET ChristopheSEM
59501h31'25''LAGACHE PhilippeV2M
59601h31'25''FAURE BenjaminSEM
59701h31'27''JUDITH JohanSEMFree Runners Le Club
59801h31'27''BADIN PatrickV2M
59901h31'27''AMARA KarimV1M
60001h31'28''PERRIN LucieV2F
60101h31'28''RATEL MarcV2MCoureurs Du Perron
60201h31'28''CHIROSSEL LaurentSEM
60301h31'28''LECA EricV2MFport De Boucaine
60401h31'28''LASSABLIERE JohannaSEF
60501h31'29''MILLERET PatriceV1MMarignane Triathlon
60601h31'29''EYNARD CedricV1M
60701h31'30''DOUBINSKY JonathanSEM
60801h31'30''BENSMAIL MehdiSEM
60901h31'30''GUILLONNEAU MaximeESM
61001h31'32''DE ROSA MassimoV2MHappy Runner Club
61101h31'33''JOUVIN PascalV2M
61201h31'33''FERHI OmarSEM
61301h31'33''OROMI PaulESM
61401h31'34''BUFFAT DanielV2MMacadam 07
61501h31'34''EL OUADANI ToufikSEM
61601h31'35''THOMAS MichaelSEM
61701h31'35''BAYLE AnthonySEM
61801h31'36''EHRMANN SamuelV1M
61901h31'39''GANDRILLE StephenSEMAmberieu Marathon
62001h31'39''LAURENT PierreSEM
62101h31'40''RECULET RomualdV1M
62201h31'40''HARAJA HamidV1M
62301h31'40''BIHRY NicolasSEM
62401h31'40''PRELADO YohannSEM
62501h31'42''PATUREL OlivierSEM
62601h31'43''GARCIA HugoSEM
62701h31'44''MANGIN ThomasSEM
62801h31'44''VINCENT StephaneV1M
62901h31'45''MOURLON GillesV2M
63001h31'45''CHOISY ArnaudSEM
63101h31'45''DEKKIL GuillaumeSEM
63201h31'45''MAUNY JulienSEM
63301h31'46''LEJOT JeromeV1M
63401h31'46''THEVENON RomainSEM
63501h31'46''PASSOT OlivierV1M
63601h31'46''LEROUX VincentSEM
63701h31'46''CHARLES HugoJUM
63801h31'46''DE CARNE RenaudSEM
63901h31'47''MYSLEK-PARENT MonikaSEF
64001h31'47''LASALARIE Jean mathieuV1M
64101h31'47''LADRET JosephSEM
64201h31'48''MANDIER JacquesV2ME A Rhone Vercors 26 07*
64301h31'49''CHAMPOUILLON BenoitV1M
64401h31'52''ROUGEOT HerveV2M
64501h31'53''COMBY DavidV1MClub Athletique Du Roannais*
64601h31'53''MANCINI MaurizioV1MAsvel Triathlon
64701h31'53''JOUBERT StephanieV1FFac Andrezieux
64801h31'53''DJILLALI RachidSEM
64901h31'54''FURET StephaneV1MT C S
65001h31'54''MEJAT FabriceV1MLaisse Courir
65101h31'55''PHILIPPE CelineV1F
65201h31'55''BARBORINI YannickSEM
65301h31'56''VULLIN GregorySEMFoulete Colignoise
65401h31'56''ESTRADA JeromeV1M
65501h31'57''ROUSSEAU MickaelSEM
65601h31'58''SAISSAC BaptisteSEM
65701h31'58''MARTIN EmmanuelV1MRillieux Triathlon
65801h31'59''GEDEON LoicV1M
65901h32'01''JAMET NicolasESM
66001h32'03''CHACON RaphaelV1MGuipavas Oxygene
66101h32'03''GUILLERMIN FredericV2M
66201h32'03''JAVAUDIN EricV1MSaone Mont D'or Nature
66301h32'04''FIRMIN AlainV2MBobst
66401h32'04''THOMSON VivienV1M
66501h32'04''MARESCOT PatrickV2M
66601h32'04''SCHMITZ ThomasSEMUriage Running
66701h32'06''GAILLARD DavidV1M
66801h32'06''KIRSCHT MarkusV1M
66901h32'06''LA SPINA LaurentV1M
67001h32'08''REVEILLARD PhilippeV2M
67101h32'08''BILA MatthieuSEM
67201h32'09''PAREYN QuentinSEM
67301h32'11''MOUZY AntoineSEM
67401h32'13''SAHLI SamySEM
67501h32'13''TOUSSAINT SebastienV1MCsag Mallheim Bfa
67601h32'13''GRAJDURA ThierryV1MLyon Ultra Run
67701h32'14''ROZE AlexisSEM
67801h32'15''BERARD FranckV1M
67901h32'16''PONCET DenisV2M
68001h32'16''GRENECHE ThomasSEM
68101h32'18''DEFOSSE SebastienSEM
68201h32'18''VISSEYRIAS NicolasSEM
68301h32'18''JUIN LaurentV1M
68401h32'19''BAIL OlivierSEM
68501h32'19''AURY FredericV2M
68601h32'20''JOURDAN FredericSEM
68701h32'20''VERNIN YvesV2M
68801h32'21''FLEMIN ChristopheSEM
68901h32'21''GIRE ChristopheV2M
69001h32'21''GRAMARI GeraldSEM
69101h32'21''MENAGER AlbanSEM
69201h32'22''BREDARD SebastienSEM
69301h32'22''CREST FlorianSEM
69401h32'23''LAPALUS AnthonyV1M
69501h32'23''MARCHISIO CyrilV1M
69601h32'24''BROCARD FrancoisV2MAsm St Etienne
69701h32'24''DA SILVA AnthonySEMOzon Courir
69801h32'24''TROUSSELIER GuillaumeSEM
69901h32'24''POULET SebastienSEM
70001h32'24''CHAPEL SebastienESM
70101h32'24''BICAIS SimonESM
70201h32'25''MAROUBY MarcV1M
70301h32'25''THOMAS LoicV1M
70401h32'25''PERCEVAL AntoineSEM
70501h32'25''DESSOLY StephaneSEM
70601h32'26''SAPPEZ AurelienSEM
70701h32'28''VERNEDE MathieuV1M
70801h32'29''SIFFERT RemiSEM
70901h32'29''FOURNIOUX DimitriSEM
71001h32'31''COMTE YoannSEM
71101h32'33''BOIVIN ClementSEM
71201h32'34''SAMOUDI AbdlahkimSEM
71301h32'34''VINCENT GuillaumeSEM
71401h32'34''BULANT NicolasV2M
71501h32'35''MILLARA DavidSEM
71601h32'36''LEBROU JulienV1M
71701h32'36''HASSOUMI FouedV1M
71801h32'37''FARINEAUX VincentSEM
71901h32'39''BERNARD FredericV1M
72001h32'40''MERIOT ClementSEM
72101h32'40''DUBOIS AmaurySEM
72201h32'40''MICHEL-DURAND RomainSEM
72301h32'40''TISSOT FlorianSEM
72401h32'40''CARREAUD ChristianV2MAs Legrand
72501h32'41''GERARDI JosephV2M
72601h32'41''NOWACZYK RomainSEM
72701h32'42''GIL StephaneV1MCs Galaurien
72801h32'44''LEBLOND VincentSEM
72901h32'45''VILATTE VincentV1M
73001h32'45''MAX BenoitSEM
73101h32'47''NOWAKOWSKI SergeV2MGrand Fond Bressan
73201h32'48''VALLS ManonSEF
73301h32'49''ENTZMINGER PhilippeV1M
73401h32'49''LACROIX AxelSEM
73501h32'50''COLARD NathalieV1FPulsion
73601h32'51''BOUCLY SebastienSEM
73701h32'51''CLAUDEL TheophileSEM
73801h32'53''JAMET LaurentV1M
73901h32'53''POLANCO Juan ignacioSEM
74001h32'56''MEYER LionelV2M
74101h32'56''GANDEBOEUF AurelienSEM
74201h32'56''GILLARD GillesV2MAs Romagnat
74301h32'56''DEMENTIN RaphaelSEM
74401h32'56''BENEDETTO ClaudeV3M
74501h32'56''REVOLTE EmileJUM
74601h32'56''HENOT YouriJUM
74701h32'56''GUEDON Marc-olivierV2M
74801h32'57''ROUILLER ElisabethV2F
74901h32'58''GRAUPNER StephaneV1M
75001h32'58''BRETON AdrienSEM
75101h32'59''GAUTHIER JulienSEM
75201h32'59''HASSOUX DidierV2MFree Runners Le Club
75301h32'59''BOULAI SimonSEM
75401h33'00''LECLERQ CoralieSEFTriathlon Le Puy
75501h33'01''MECHERI BrahimV1M
75601h33'03''AUGER LaurenceV2F
75701h33'06''BUISSON BenjaminSEMAsvel Villeurbanne
75801h33'06''VERNAY JacquesV2MChaville Athletisme
75901h33'06''DORNIER DavidSEM
76001h33'07''KUNTZ OlivierV1M
76101h33'07''PAUTREL PierrickV1M
76201h33'07''LEVEUGLE LionelV1M
76301h33'07''LE MERCIER PierreSEM
76401h33'08''EICHHOLZER PaulSEMAs Ribeauville
76501h33'08''DANTAS CesarV1M
76601h33'09''ROBIN DorianSEM
76701h33'09''DEDIEU GaetanSEMAnnonay Triathlon
76801h33'09''DESBRUN KevinSEM
76901h33'10''ISAAC EmmanuelV1M
77001h33'10''DELANOE XavierV1M
77101h33'10''DUFOUR FranckV1MVillars Running
77201h33'10''SERMAGE PierreSEM
77301h33'11''PERRIER FredericSEM
77401h33'11''BOIRE PierreSEM
77501h33'11''DURIER LeniESM
77601h33'13''LECARPENTIER RomainSEMEm Strasbourg Storks
77701h33'13''BENETHUILIERE ThibautSEM
77801h33'13''MUSGRAVE BenSEM
77901h33'13''LAMBERT RafaelSEM
78001h33'14''POMMIER AntoineSEM
78101h33'14''THOMAS YannSEM
78201h33'15''HAMDANI AnisV1M
78301h33'16''ZITO SandyV1M
78401h33'16''PACCOUD LudovicSEM
78501h33'17''SIMONCINI GeorgesV2MArkema
78601h33'17''DUCOS GerardV2MU A T Triathlon
78701h33'17''BOSSIS NicolasSEM
78801h33'20''CRESS JenniferSEF
78901h33'20''QUIBLIER RemySEM
79001h33'21''BOUILLAGUET RaphaelSEM
79101h33'21''USIETO PolSEM
79201h33'21''DEFACHE DorianV2M
79301h33'22''FIL BertrandSEM
79401h33'22''VIDAL FlorentSEM
79501h33'22''BELLENOT SebastienV1M
79601h33'23''FEUGIER NicolasV1M
79701h33'24''DONCIEUX ChristopheV1MAsvel Villeurbanne*
79801h33'24''MATAR NicolasSEM
79901h33'24''MUREAU MatthieuSEM
80001h33'25''ANDRILLAT WilliamSEM
80101h33'25''SEMITH MustaphaSEM
80201h33'25''BARNEOUD ChristopheSEM
80301h33'26''BOUGHACHICHE RachidV1M
80401h33'26''DURIF EmilienSEM
80501h33'26''GRAUPNER JulienESM
80601h33'26''CUARTIELLES QuentinSEM
80701h33'27''KERCKHOVE JeremySEM
80801h33'27''BARNAVON ThierryV2MAcvs
80901h33'28''THEVENON LoisSEM
81001h33'28''BEAUVAIS AdrienSEM
81101h33'28''LOBET-BEDJEDI CedricSEM
81201h33'29''BEN YAHIA YanisSEM
81301h33'30''ELBIM AlexandreSEM
81401h33'30''GREGOIRE TheoSEMAO NIVERNAISE
81501h33'30''TRILLAT FranckV1M
81601h33'30''MACCARI BernardSEM
81701h33'31''RAMILLON ThierryV2M
81801h33'31''LAIGLE NicolasSEM
81901h33'31''SKINNER SarahSEF
82001h33'31''ROUALDES OlivierSEM
82101h33'32''BRICHARD MarcSEM
82201h33'32''RIBERA FranckV1M
82301h33'32''SARTRE VincentV2M
82401h33'33''CHASSANY QuentinSEM
82501h33'33''NEVORET VincentSEM
82601h33'34''GAILLARD PierreSEMTrgv
82701h33'34''KAEPPELIN HenriSEM
82801h33'34''VERCUEIL LaurentV2M
82901h33'34''CADDEO AlexisSEM
83001h33'34''FRANCA DavidV1M
83101h33'34''LE SAOUT PierreESM
83201h33'35''COITOUT HubertV2MAsptt Clermont Athle
83301h33'36''BRUCHIER XavierESM
83401h33'36''MOINE VincentSEM
83501h33'37''MARTINEZ ManuelV1M
83601h33'37''SARTI JulienSEM
83701h33'39''GARNIER LeoSEM
83801h33'39''VAREA CedricSEM
83901h33'39''DESCHAMPS ThierrySEM
84001h33'40''BOUCHET LudovicV2M
84101h33'40''BRUNEEL ThomasSEM
84201h33'41''DEL BINO FrancisV1M
84301h33'41''RIVIERE ThomasSEM
84401h33'41''DROUARD MarcV1M
84501h33'41''COTTET DUMOULIN SebastienV2MLeman Athletic Club*
84601h33'41''PAUL PaturalESM
84701h33'42''SOY LaurentV1MMach 3 Triathlon
84801h33'42''FERRY AntoineJUM
84901h33'43''DEBUNNE AnthonySEM
85001h33'44''REIG RemySEM
85101h33'45''COUZON EmmanuelV1MArkema
85201h33'45''LAROUBLE FlavienV1M
85301h33'45''MOUTERDE GillesV2M
85401h33'45''CAUMONT Jean christopheSEM
85501h33'45''MOSNIER LaurentSEM
85601h33'46''LACROIX PatrickV1MPass' Running
85701h33'46''PRETT MartinV1M
85801h33'47''LASSEUR ThomasSEM
85901h33'47''NAYAGOM YvrinSEM
86001h33'47''TOCAVEN JeremieSEM
86101h33'48''BROSSE RemyESM
86201h33'49''QUEVAL MarcV2MEsl Francheville
86301h33'49''BOURGEOIS EmmanuelSEM
86401h33'49''MATHIOT AmelineSEFValeo
86501h33'49''ZOUAKI AhmedV2MTostriathlon
86601h33'49''BETTA MathieuSEMTrispiridon
86701h33'50''CHARTOIRE StephaneV1M
86801h33'50''FAURE AntoineSEM
86901h33'50''CARLINI SebastienV1M
87001h33'50''LEBECQ CedricSEM
87101h33'51''IRLES EricV1M
87201h33'51''HUGUES Saint paulESM
87301h33'52''BREUIL SebastienV1M
87401h33'52''VINDRY ThibautESM
87501h33'52''VIALLE HugoSEM
87601h33'52''MARION Jean-baptisteSEM
87701h33'52''DESNOS DavidSEM
87801h33'53''BONNET LaurentV1M
87901h33'53''COMBES AntoineSEM
88001h33'53''PAYEUX GeofffreySEM
88101h33'53''CROUZILLE VivienSEM
88201h33'53''BRUDZYNSKI LoicSEM
88301h33'54''MERLIN GeorgesV1MAscbalan
88401h33'54''GAGNAIRE PatrickV1M
88501h33'56''DARDAILHON OlivierSEMAsm St-etienne
88601h33'56''MIQUEL GillesV1M
88701h33'56''BONNEFOY LaurentSEM
88801h33'58''GOLLIARD GaelSEM
88901h33'58''KIRK MatthewV1M
89001h33'59''CHATELAIN SebastienSEM
89101h33'59''GUESDON MaximeSEM
89201h34'00''MARQUES AiresSEM
89301h34'00''VERCUEIL JulienV1M
89401h34'00''ROURE PierreSEMVELAY ATHLETISME
89501h34'01''GILLET ManuelV1M
89601h34'03''RAVAUX StephaneV1M
89701h34'03''BOURSERONT FranccoisV1M
89801h34'05''ROUMEAS DavidV1M
89901h34'05''PERSON Jean-pierreSEM
90001h34'05''CARRE ChristopheSEM
90101h34'06''STURM RomaricSEM
90201h34'08''GRASSO TomESM
90301h34'08''SABEUR CHOUIREF AissaSEM
90401h34'10''DANDACHE EliseSEF
90501h34'11''MIGNEREY EtienneV2M
90601h34'12''MATHEY DavidSEM
90701h34'14''LAMY SylvainSEM
90801h34'14''DESGEORGES PatriceV1M
90901h34'14''LONGIN AlainV1M
91001h34'15''BOUVIER FlorentSEM
91101h34'15''DERVIN OlivierSEM
91201h34'15''DE COOMAN ThibaultSEM
91301h34'15''CANTINIAUX Anne liseSEF
91401h34'15''MOUNIER FlorianSEM
91501h34'15''AMPRIMO NicolasSEM
91601h34'16''PLAN YannickV1MCourir Livron Loisir
91701h34'17''PIERRECLOS CecileV1FLes Essouffles
91801h34'17''VALENTIN Francois-alexisSEM
91901h34'18''PARISOT DoranSEM
92001h34'18''CRAMPON NicolasSEM
92101h34'18''JEAN MadelineSEFUms Asad Montelimar
92201h34'18''LONG BrunoV1M
92301h34'19''PONSOT DamienSEMFree Run Cuiseaux
92401h34'20''OBLIN FlorentSEM
92501h34'20''BENGHOMARI AliV2M
92601h34'20''GAILLARD AmaurySEM
92701h34'20''BAQUE GregoryV1M
92801h34'20''SANLAVILLE CedricSEM
92901h34'20''THEVENIN PaulESM
93001h34'20''MARTHELET MaximeSEM
93101h34'23''LABORIER GuillaumeV1M
93201h34'23''MOUTEL MarcV1M
93301h34'23''CHATELET ArnaudSEM
93401h34'23''ORTIZ LorenaSEF
93501h34'24''CARRY Francois xavierSEM
93601h34'24''LEGER StephaneSEM
93701h34'24''SEBASTIEN RellierSEM
93801h34'25''BRASSART ArnaudSEM
93901h34'25''LAURENT YoannSEM
94001h34'25''ALEXANDRE OlivierV1M
94101h34'25''CHEZEAUBERNARD EricSEM
94201h34'25''PIQUET FrancoisSEM
94301h34'27''ALAMI AROUSSI AbdelSEM
94401h34'27''DELPIEU AnthonySEM
94501h34'27''GILLET DorianSEM
94601h34'28''BREZEL DavidV1M
94701h34'28''DOMEJEAN HugoSEM
94801h34'29''FAVRE PhilippeV2MJogging Club Veranne
94901h34'29''BOUVET AdrienSEMRun Freedom
95001h34'29''ROJAS VincentSEM
95101h34'29''VERSPIEREN EloiESM
95201h34'30''METGE FredericV2M
95301h34'32''GIMENEZ NicolasSEM
95401h34'32''THOMAS DavidSEMDole Ac
95501h34'32''BOEPPLER PierreSEM
95601h34'33''MONROE FrancoisV2M
95701h34'33''TALBI MagideSEM
95801h34'33''CHALON PierreSEM
95901h34'34''SAGNOL ChristianV2M
96001h34'34''CADENEL FredericV1M
96101h34'35''DUBUIS GillesV2M
96201h34'35''LABORDE XavierSEM
96301h34'36''DEMARTY JulienV1MEntente Ouest Lyonnais
96401h34'36''BAZIN LudovicSEM
96501h34'36''PECORARO DavidV1M
96601h34'37''FOURNIER PierreSEM
96701h34'37''FLAMBERT EdouardV1M
96801h34'38''SZATANEK JoelV1M
96901h34'38''JALLET DavidSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
97001h34'39''GENESI MichelV1M
97101h34'39''DESPLANCHES IsabelleV1F
97201h34'39''POULAIN ThomasSEM
97301h34'39''BOURGES BenoitESM
97401h34'39''BLANQUART DamienSEM
97501h34'40''CAUJOLLE BastienSEM
97601h34'40''RAYBAUD VincentSEM
97701h34'42''FIRMERY JeromeSEM
97801h34'42''BREHIER QuentinSEM
97901h34'43''VIDET AlbertV1M
98001h34'43''NICOLAS-VULLIERME AlexandreSEM
98101h34'43''GILLET ChristopheV1M
98201h34'46''VILLAREALE SalvatoreV1M
98301h34'47''FRIGIERE JeromeV1M
98401h34'47''VAREYON PhilippeV2M
98501h34'47''ATTIA OlivierV1M
98601h34'48''GIPPET FranckSEM
98701h34'48''POISSON SebastienSEM
98801h34'50''DELUCENAY CharlesSEM
98901h34'50''DUFOUR FrancoisSEM
99001h34'50''LEFRESNE AntoineSEM
99101h34'51''ROTSAERT PascaleV2FAfa Feyzin
99201h34'51''COLAS VincentSEM
99301h34'51''STUMPF MichaelV1M
99401h34'51''MOTOS AdrienSEM
99501h34'51''ARDILLY PascalV2M
99601h34'51''SIMONA CedricSEMAja Marathon
99701h34'52''ARNAL Jean-pierreV3MClub Athletique Du Roannais*
99801h34'52''RIEHL BenoitJUMAsmse
99901h34'53''AUVRAY PatrickV2M
100001h34'53''GUILLOT VIGNOT EmilienSEM
100101h34'53''GENIN NicolasSEM
100201h34'54''CHEKHAR ArnoldSEM
100301h34'57''TALBOT JulienV1M
100401h34'57''VIARD GAUDIN RomainSEM
100501h34'58''GARRAUD VictorSEM
100601h34'59''COLLIGNON YannickV1M
100701h34'59''JOHANSSON MattiasSEM
100801h34'59''VANDENKERCKHOVE HuguesV1MLes Courants D'air
100901h35'00''FAVRE RemySEM
101001h35'01''MORCRETTE VianneySEM
101101h35'01''TIRARD-GATEL JulienSEM
101201h35'02''SCHLICK ArnaudSEM
101301h35'03''DUVAL RomanESM
101401h35'03''ALIOUAT SalimSEM
101501h35'04''PROTON AnthonySEM
101601h35'04''BRAICHET Jean-marcV3M
101701h35'05''LAPORTE Jean-marcV3MNyons Athletic Club
101801h35'05''DESPROGES-GOTTERON CyrilV1MAsvel Tri
101901h35'06''JOANNES-ELIZABETH ClarisseSEF
102001h35'06''BESSY ArnaudSEM
102101h35'06''MARTEL MathildeSEF
102201h35'06''BENATRU RichardSEM
102301h35'07''LAPALUT StephaneV1M
102401h35'07''CORDONATTO GuillaumeV1M
102501h35'07''GOYER JeremySEM
102601h35'08''WILLEMSE MarineSEF
102701h35'09''ZATOUT PatrickV1M
102801h35'09''HOEZ AurelienSEM
102901h35'10''PRETESEILLE OlivierV1M
103001h35'10''CAPPONE AlainV2M
103101h35'10''GRECO BastienESM
103201h35'12''PRAT ElisabethSEFMach 3
103301h35'12''GRIESSINGER RaphaelV1M
103401h35'12''DE CECCO ChristopheESM
103501h35'13''DINSEN LeaV1FAthletic Club Tassin
103601h35'14''MOYET ChristopheV1MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere*
103701h35'14''BEAUNE NicolasV1MFree Runners Le Club
103801h35'14''BENGOCHEA SebastienSEM
103901h35'14''DURIER-VELUIRE TheoSEM
104001h35'15''BRIDE ThibaultSEM
104101h35'15''GIRARD RodolpheV1M
104201h35'16''THERON FredericSEM
104301h35'16''COLIN AntoineSEM
104401h35'16''SAURON YoannSEMAsvel Triathlon
104501h35'17''DUCRET AnthonySEM
104601h35'17''LEROY JulienSEM
104701h35'18''PERRET MichaelSEM
104801h35'18''FALCON KevinSEM
104901h35'19''ROUX Andre-francoisSEM
105001h35'20''KOQUERT AurelienSEM
105101h35'20''BAI FlavSEM
105201h35'21''FRADIER EmericSEM
105301h35'21''BERNHARD LoicESM
105401h35'22''PLATRET GuillaumeSEM
105501h35'22''PERRIN ThomasSEM
105601h35'23''DELAGE MoiseV2MAsptt
105701h35'23''CHARRIER AntoineSEM
105801h35'25''FLICHY LouisSEM
105901h35'25''GRAVINA GiuseppeV1M
106001h35'26''SIMON HerveV2M
106101h35'26''SALAS RichardV1M
106201h35'26''BRUAND LoickSEM
106301h35'28''FREYSSIN NicolasSEM
106401h35'28''GIRARD FredericSEM
106501h35'28''CARRILLO MatthieuSEM
106601h35'28''CADOZ AurelienSEM
106701h35'29''TAILLEFER Jean-molfSEM
106801h35'29''JACQUOT AurelienSEM
106901h35'30''BONNARD DamienSEM
107001h35'31''ROULETTE PierreSEM
107101h35'31''MONTEIX PhilippeV2MEa Macon
107201h35'31''CASIER BernardV2M
107301h35'32''VARIOT BenjaminSEM
107401h35'32''KOSC ThomasSEM
107501h35'32''MBIDA PierreSEM
107601h35'33''OLIVIER YannSEM
107701h35'33''THEBAULT NorbertV1M
107801h35'33''BROCARD AnthonySEM
107901h35'34''DELAY SophieV2FAsul Bron
108001h35'34''FORTIN ThierryV1M
108101h35'35''ROSENZWEIG JulienSEM
108201h35'35''MOURLAN Jean-claudeV1M
108301h35'35''LE MOENNER YannV2M
108401h35'35''RIBEIRO AugusteV2M
108501h35'36''CABANEL Jean-louisV2M
108601h35'37''ROISIN KevinSEM
108701h35'38''PHILIPPEAU EmmanuelV1M
108801h35'38''MEURISSE XavierSEM
108901h35'39''BOUTEILLE FranckV1M
109001h35'39''MARCHADIER StephaneSEMTeam Prov Endurance
109101h35'39''TOVAR OROZCO JorgeSEM
109201h35'39''FOREY Pierre-marieSEM
109301h35'40''TOMATIS EricV1M
109401h35'40''MARCHADIER BenjaminSEM
109501h35'40''FENZL AlexisV1MSaint Priest Triathl
109601h35'41''BAULIEU VincentV2M
109701h35'42''DECRUCQ FrancoisV1M
109801h35'42''CHARNET MarineSEF
109901h35'43''DIRAND FredericV1M
110001h35'43''CHAPELLIER ThomasSEM
110101h35'43''SCAGLIONE RemySEM
110201h35'44''MILLE HerveV2M
110301h35'46''TREMOUILLES HerveV1M
110401h35'47''CHAKOUR CamelSEM
110501h35'47''FAURE AlainV2M
110601h35'47''BONNAZ ChristopheV2M
110701h35'47''GRAMLICH MarkusV1M
110801h35'47''BARBAULT FlorentSEM
110901h35'48''CONSTANT ThierryV2M
111001h35'48''LAFON AlexandraV1FActassin
111101h35'49''CHABRIT DidierV1M
111201h35'49''GOYON FrancisSEM
111301h35'50''DEPRELE SebastienSEM
111401h35'50''GOUDET PierreV1MAsvel Villerbanne
111501h35'50''MOUSSERON CharlotteSEF
111601h35'50''LEGER NicolasV1M
111701h35'51''SCHWARTZ RonySEM
111801h35'52''FRAISSE BenjaminV1M
111901h35'53''ROUX RaphaelV1MLa Foulee Muroise
112001h35'53''CHRISTOPHE LetangSEM
112101h35'53''BEN TAHAR KarimSEM
112201h35'54''KAZZA AdilSEM
112301h35'54''BELLONI PatrickV2M
112401h35'54''TROCCAZ PhilippeV1M
112501h35'55''ALBREGUE StephaneV1M
112601h35'55''CISCARD JeremySEM
112701h35'55''HARIBOU MarcSEM
112801h35'56''GODON LaurentV1M
112901h35'56''GODON FranckV1M
113001h35'56''THIBEAUT PhilippeV2M
113101h35'57''MOLLIE PatrickV2MAthletic Club Tassin
113201h35'57''MARION Jean-michelV2M
113301h35'58''LABROY DavidSEM
113401h35'58''PEPIN StephaneSEM
113501h35'59''GUITTARD YannnickV2M
113601h35'59''FILLON Pierre-marieSEM
113701h35'59''ROBERT AmaurySEMProcycle
113801h36'00''EL KARKAFY ImadSEM
113901h36'00''RIVIERE JeromeSEM
114001h36'00''BOUISSET SimonESM
114101h36'00''BRENAT GuillaumeSEM
114201h36'00''CONNES PhilippeSEM
114301h36'01''ITIER StephaneSEMAa Allaudienne
114401h36'01''GERY ClementSEM
114501h36'02''MATHIEU ChristopheV1MAon Fsgt58
114601h36'02''BARDET FranckSEM
114701h36'02''RICO FrancoisSEM
114801h36'03''DIET GuyV1MEsl Francheville
114901h36'03''CRAMARD FabienESM
115001h36'03''TEMPOREL AlexisSEM
115101h36'04''MENDELSOHN JulienSEM
115201h36'04''BECART Jean-baptisteSEM
115301h36'04''COTTON AlainV2M
115401h36'04''COUTURIER MatthieuSEM
115501h36'05''CARDOSO JoachimV2M
115601h36'06''LORENZO ThomasSEM
115701h36'06''FLERS NicolasSEM
115801h36'07''MARCHAL FlorentSEM
115901h36'08''MOINE Jean michelV2M
116001h36'08''GRAVELEAU Jean-yvesV1MLyon Sport Metropole Jogging A
116101h36'08''BARTOLI PierreSEM
116201h36'09''VIEVILLE FlorentSEM
116301h36'09''HAGNIER MarjorieSEF
116401h36'10''GRASSI AlainV2M
116501h36'11''GRAVIER GuillaumeSEM
116601h36'12''ANXIONNAT AdrienSEM
116701h36'12''BASTIDE EmilienSEM
116801h36'12''CARAT DamienSEM
116901h36'12''DAVID AlexandreSEM
117001h36'12''BENEDETTI FlorianSEM
117101h36'13''AVIAS AnthonySEM
117201h36'13''DEOTTO GeoffreySEM
117301h36'14''REY OlivierV1M
117401h36'14''MICHEL MaximeSEM
117501h36'14''THEISSIER BaptisteSEM
117601h36'14''CUVILLIER ClementESM
117701h36'15''LEJEUNE BenjaminSEMRando Running
117801h36'15''COMAZZETTO JulienSEMAsgvo
117901h36'16''STIERLIN StephaneSEMTeam Sungo Fast
118001h36'17''ODERUT BenjaminSEM
118101h36'17''COLOMBET Jean marieV1MAsm Running
118201h36'17''CELLARD OlivierV1M
118301h36'17''LOYANT AurelienJUM
118401h36'18''CUCUMEL EmilienESM
118501h36'19''WARIN KarineV1F
118601h36'19''SURREL DamienSEMCascol Athletisme
118701h36'21''FAUCHERE FredericSEM
118801h36'21''GARCIA BERNARDO SorayaSEF
118901h36'22''LAVIGNE LaurentV1M
119001h36'22''VIENNE StephaneSEM
119101h36'22''RIMEY NicolasSEM
119201h36'23''CHARBONNEL LaurentSEM
119301h36'23''WELCHER FabienSEM
119401h36'23''DUMANCHE LaurentV2M
119501h36'23''GUILLEMAUT SebastienSEM6916ra
119601h36'25''BOUVIER LaurentSEM
119701h36'25''FRUCHART CedricSEM
119801h36'25''CHEN DongSEM
119901h36'25''LATREILLE ArthurJUM
120001h36'26''LEVELUT FrancoisV2MIbm France Paris
120101h36'26''GARCIA ThomasSEM
120201h36'26''MIRODATOS FrancoisSEM
120301h36'26''NIVEL AlexandreSEM
120401h36'27''EL BAGHDADI AliV1M
120501h36'27''DOUMANDJI ChristopheV1M
120601h36'27''DOUCHY SandrineSEF
120701h36'28''MULLER SebastienSEM
120801h36'28''LEMONNIER MathieuSEM
120901h36'29''POTIRON DidierV2M
121001h36'29''MAGENTIES SebastienV1M
121101h36'31''CHANTEPERDRIX BenoitV1M
121201h36'31''VEGAS LoicSEM
121301h36'31''COMPAGNONE DavidSEM
121401h36'32''LEPERCQ FreddyV1M
121501h36'32''PORHIAL EwenSEM
121601h36'33''ROUSSET LaurentV1M
121701h36'33''BODIE FredericSEMTc2r
121801h36'33''LE GOUIC VincentSEM
121901h36'34''CLAEYS NicolasESM
122001h36'35''ADELHANOFF IgorSEM
122101h36'35''MARC SammyV1MMontceau Triathlon
122201h36'36''TROUSSI TaoufikV2MRacing Leti
122301h36'36''MARCHE BrunoV2M
122401h36'37''TISSEUR GeraldV1MMuroise
122501h36'37''ABERKANE AbdelkacemV1M
122601h36'37''REGALIN AurelienSEM
122701h36'37''THUILLIER NicolasSEM
122801h36'37''BORG Jean francoisSEM
122901h36'38''BLEANDONU LaurentV1MCorcy Endurance
123001h36'38''TUCOULOU JulienSEM
123101h36'38''BONNEAU AntoineSEM
123201h36'40''FONTAINE FranckV2MCslg Dardilly
123301h36'40''VINCENT AntoineSEM
123401h36'40''CATHERIN GillesSEM
123501h36'40''CLUZEL MatthieuSEM
123601h36'40''PERRET PatriceV1M
123701h36'40''LACAND AnthonySEMUniversite Lyon 3
123801h36'40''DIEME FulbertSEMGerland
123901h36'41''BIANQUIS Jean-baptisteSEM
124001h36'41''PUENTES JoelV2MAon Fsgt
124101h36'41''COLOMB PhilippeV1M
124201h36'41''BORDENAVE JacquesSEM
124301h36'42''PAQUIER-KERN SylvestreSEM
124401h36'42''PERRINET FabriceSEM
124501h36'44''VALOT ThierryV1M
124601h36'44''HARTER GaelV1MNd2br
124701h36'44''PLESSIS SebastienV1M
124801h36'45''BURNAZ ThierryV1M
124901h36'45''CUCHERAT ValentinSEM
125001h36'45''LARUE-BERNARD StephaneSEMValence Triathlon
125101h36'46''NIGER GuilhemSEM
125201h36'46''DUROCHER TonySEM
125301h36'46''BOUREL FlorentSEMBobst Lyon Sport
125401h36'47''GHIONE MathieuSEM
125501h36'47''MARGRAFF LeaSEF
125601h36'47''RADIGUET EtienneSEM
125701h36'49''LANSOT JeanyvesV1M
125801h36'49''KOWALCZYK ChristopheV1M
125901h36'49''BERTO MaximeSEM
126001h36'49''BOUKHALFA SamirSEM
126101h36'49''AVALLET DenisSEM
126201h36'49''GACHY MarylineSEF
126301h36'50''VEYSSEYRE GregoryV1M
126401h36'50''AMAH MarcSEM
126501h36'50''JOUSSAIN CharlotteSEF
126601h36'51''DUMOLLARD BenoitV1M
126701h36'52''MARLAS BenoitSEM
126801h36'52''GOUTON VincentSEM
126901h36'53''ANDRE JoelV2M
127001h36'53''JARDY PatrickV1M
127101h36'53''PRIEUR NicolasV1M
127201h36'54''MUNCH DidierV1M
127301h36'54''RENAUD ThierryV2MAs Caluire
127401h36'55''DUFOUR LaurentV1M
127501h36'55''D_ORAZIO SebastienSEM
127601h36'55''GUEUGNON JordanSEM
127701h36'56''GAULY PierreESM
127801h36'56''FRASCA MauriceV1M
127901h36'56''DUHAMEL MarcV2MCourir A Villemoirie
128001h36'57''CHAMBE EstelleSEF
128101h36'57''COURT NicolasSEM
128201h36'57''MEZIANE AzizSEM
128301h36'57''REPOS AnnelaureSEF
128401h36'58''MOULIN ThomasSEM
128501h36'58''GUERIN YannSEM
128601h36'58''GOUY FlorentSEM
128701h36'58''MARTIN CedricSEM
128801h36'59''VIAL TISSOT AlexandreSEM
128901h37'00''HOGREL HuguesV3MEarp
129001h37'00''BARON ThomasSEM
129101h37'01''MEVEL PierreSEM
129201h37'01''BOSSON ChristianV2M
129301h37'02''DUBOURGNOUX FabriceV2MLimagne Athlete Endu
129401h37'02''BONNARD LaurentV1M
129501h37'02''VAILLANT PierreSEM
129601h37'02''TINEL OlivierV1M
129701h37'03''LUCIANI JoseV2M
129801h37'03''SARRASIN NicolasSEM
129901h37'03''ROLIN JeromeV1M
130001h37'04''CHRAIBI TaoufiqSEMTriveloce
130101h37'04''MOREIRA TeddySEM
130201h37'04''GIANNETTA JeremieSEM
130301h37'04''ADAM AlainV2MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
130401h37'04''RICHARD ThibaultSEM
130501h37'05''CHARDENAL Jean-baptisteSEM
130601h37'06''QUINON BenoitSEM
130701h37'06''CHALEAT AlainV2M
130801h37'06''REDON Pierre olivierSEM
130901h37'06''BERLIOZ ThierryV2M
131001h37'06''ISTASSE FredericV1M
131101h37'07''NERI PhilippeV1M
131201h37'07''AUBRET KeremSEM
131301h37'07''ARFOUILLERE PierreSEM
131401h37'07''SEYRIG RodolpheSEM
131501h37'08''BELLAIR Jean-baptisteV1MLes Furets D'eiffage
131601h37'08''CHASLES MaximeSEM
131701h37'09''PICARD ArnaudV1M
131801h37'09''VACHER WilliamSEM
131901h37'10''LAMAISON EmmanuelV1MFpp 38 Charvieu
132001h37'10''ROUTIL JulienSEM
132101h37'10''MORET AdrienSEM
132201h37'10''SABLAYROLLES QuentinSEM
132301h37'11''GILLET BenjaminV1MLYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
132401h37'11''LAURENCOT QuentinSEM
132501h37'11''VIET AlexandreSEM
132601h37'12''MONNEY JoelV2M
132701h37'13''LANDRY PaulineSEF
132801h37'14''JUILLARD ClementSEMMacadam 07
132901h37'14''SALOMON LionelV1M
133001h37'14''BONNENFANT ClaireSEF
133101h37'14''OLIVIER AcquavivaSEM
133201h37'14''VITOUX RobinESM
133301h37'14''ECHEVIN DavidV1M
133401h37'14''BROCKI PierreSEM
133501h37'14''RAHIBI FaridSEM
133601h37'14''PORTE JulienSEM
133701h37'15''BOURINET ChristopheV1M
133801h37'15''LABORY NicolasSEM
133901h37'16''GIRIN PatrickV2M
134001h37'16''GUY SebastienV1M
134101h37'17''BRUSADELLI NicolasV1M
134201h37'17''PERDRIX Jean-louisV2MAsc Balan
134301h37'17''MARINOT RomainSEM
134401h37'17''BORDAS AlexandreSEM
134501h37'18''AMEDRO FranckV2MSports Passion 42
134601h37'18''FALGON JulienSEM
134701h37'18''VANHAECKE AntonyV1M
134801h37'19''SCHMITT FabienSEM
134901h37'20''LAVERGNE RobinSEM
135001h37'20''DARONNAT DominiqueV2M
135101h37'20''DAUTHEVILLE GregoireSEM
135201h37'21''HERVE GuirecSEM
135301h37'22''JANE DaviesV3FEpsom Ewell
135401h37'22''ENGLARO CedricV1M
135501h37'22''DUCHENE MaelSEM
135601h37'23''CHAUVIRE PierreV1M
135701h37'23''MENARD GregorySEM
135801h37'23''CHAMPELOVIER FabienSEM
135901h37'23''KAUFMANN AntoineV1M
136001h37'23''DENIEL PatrickV1M
136101h37'24''MALASAGNE AnthonySEM
136201h37'24''ORSUCCI OlivierSEM
136301h37'24''DENNETIERE RomainSEM
136401h37'27''BEATRIX DavidSEM
136501h37'27''DIAS GeorgesV1M
136601h37'28''GILLEN LauraSEFEpsom Ewell
136701h37'28''DEJOUR ClaudineV2F
136801h37'29''SARGE GillesV1M
136901h37'29''REYNIER Pierre-quentinSEM
137001h37'29''CASSIGNOL EdouardV1M
137101h37'29''LACOUR VincentSEM
137201h37'31''SEABURY JimV2MEpsom Ewell Harrie
137301h37'31''CASANO NonceSEM
137401h37'31''THOUVENIN GillesV1M
137501h37'31''CATHELINEAU CharlyESM
137601h37'31''CODOGNOTTO BertrandSEM
137701h37'31''VIDAL JulianSEM
137801h37'32''PERRON ChristelSEF
137901h37'32''GIRARD ThomasSEM
138001h37'33''COVET PhilippeSEM
138101h37'34''NISME MickaelSEM
138201h37'34''JANIN XavierV1M
138301h37'34''ESMSEY YohannSEM
138401h37'36''GREFFIER GillesV1M
138501h37'37''SIBUE PhilippeSEM
138601h37'37''FROMENT ClaudeSEM
138701h37'38''BRUYAT JulienSEM
138801h37'38''SARRAZIN ReneV1M
138901h37'39''MATTHIEU RothSEM
139001h37'39''CHEVALIER HenriSEM
139101h37'39''MASSON SoleneSEF
139201h37'39''DURAND JeromeV1M
139301h37'40''CHOJNACKI NicolasV1M
139401h37'40''MECONI SergeV2M
139501h37'40''PHAM-TRONG DenisV2M
139601h37'40''ASPEELE MathieuSEM
139701h37'41''LORIDANT ChantalV1F
139801h37'41''GRAUX AlexisSEM
139901h37'41''BALAYRE FrancoisV2MGap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
140001h37'41''MOSNIER BenoitSEM
140101h37'41''SPADONE EmmanuelleV1FCsbj Athle
140201h37'42''LE GUELVOUIT BaptisteSEM
140301h37'42''VAUGON JeandamienSEM
140401h37'42''PAPON RomainSEM
140501h37'43''DUBES FlorianSEM
140601h37'43''FARVACQUE ArnaudV1M
140701h37'43''HUE XavierV1M
140801h37'44''BOUCHARD ThierryV2M
140901h37'44''APOTHELOZ MarieSEF
141001h37'44''REYNAUD-PALIGOT LucasESM
141101h37'45''ITAN AlainV2MCourir A Salaise
141201h37'45''DUPONT Jean-paulV1M
141301h37'45''MAZET-ROUX GregorySEM
141401h37'45''HENRY PhilippeSEM
141501h37'45''CHALUS BertrandV1M
141601h37'45''DUBUS GuillaumeSEM
141701h37'45''PENNEL TanguySEM
141801h37'46''QUELIN Jean-claudeV2MAle Echirolles
141901h37'46''BONIFAY HugoSEM
142001h37'46''REGIS Le bihanV1M
142101h37'46''BERTHILLET GeorgesV1M
142201h37'47''TEULE YannV1M
142301h37'48''SEMLALI EliasSEM
142401h37'51''DUBOIS Pierre-charlesSEM
142501h37'51''BUIRE XavierSEM
142601h37'51''ALBERTOLI RomainSEM
142701h37'51''PEILAZ RoselineSEF
142801h37'51''GACHET RomainSEM
142901h37'52''BERTHOMIER ChristopheV1M
143001h37'53''BAUDEMONT EricV2MMacadam07
143101h37'53''OSI MichaelSEM
143201h37'54''ESCOBAR SAWA AlbertoESM
143301h37'55''FAYARD FabienSEM
143401h37'55''BRUNON NicolasSEM
143501h37'55''GAUCHE EmmanuelV1M
143601h37'56''THOMAS MaxenceSEMAc Tassin
143701h37'56''MOLLAR FredericV1M
143801h37'56''HAIGHT HarrisonSEM
143901h37'57''DUBOST AlainV2M
144001h37'57''GENESTE JeromeV1M
144101h37'58''MONMARCHE ThierryV1M
144201h37'59''GARREC HerveV1M
144301h37'59''ANESTIS TheophaneSEM
144401h37'59''SUREAU QuentinESM
144501h37'59''BEDOUET VincentSEM
144601h38'00''GALLON NicolasSEM
144701h38'00''MOLARD JeromeSEM
144801h38'01''BALDUYCK MartinSEM
144901h38'01''DUBOIS NathalieV1F
145001h38'01''DENAVIT MaximeSEM
145101h38'02''DUBOIS Jean-lionelV2M
145201h38'02''SIMONNEAU ChristopheV1M
145301h38'02''SELLATO MarcoSEM
145401h38'03''GENTY FabienSEM
145501h38'04''FAGE BenoitSEM
145601h38'04''MAZILLE CedricSEM
145701h38'05''DORAT MaximeSEMRillieux Triathlon
145801h38'05''LAZARD Jean-claudeV3MAsa Du Berry
145901h38'06''GREPPA FranckV1M
146001h38'06''MILLE DenisSEM
146101h38'06''JOUFFROY LaureSEF
146201h38'07''ROUX ArnaudSEM
146301h38'07''DELONG Pierre-edouardSEM
146401h38'07''STREICHENBERGER AntoineESM
146501h38'08''BIANZANI FredericSEM
146601h38'08''NICOLLE VincentSEM
146701h38'11''SORLIN GuillaumeSEM
146801h38'11''DARRE IreneV2FLa Foulee Vourloise
146901h38'11''BIDOLI ClementSEM
147001h38'12''NOYER CHEVALIER NathalieV1F
147101h38'12''DE BUYER MedericSEM
147201h38'12''DORRER VivienSEMFaucigny Athletic Club
147301h38'13''LAMAIX BenoitSEM
147401h38'13''LYONNAZ MatthieuV1M
147501h38'13''MARTIN RichardSEMTeam Pragues
147601h38'14''LECUE MorganSEM
147701h38'15''BLANCO-GOMEZ GeraldSEM
147801h38'15''BLANCARD CyrilSEM
147901h38'17''DELEUZE FredericSEMRun Et Moi
148001h38'17''CHAINTREUIL Jean lucV2M
148101h38'17''BRIENS MickaelSEM
148201h38'17''MASOURENOK NicolasSEM
148301h38'18''FERNANDES MaxcensSEM
148401h38'19''BENHABROU HassenV1M
148501h38'19''STOCKHAUSEN JohannV1MUriage Running
148601h38'19''GANDINI CedricSEM
148701h38'20''CLAVEAU ThomasV1M
148801h38'20''HENRIETTE PhilippeV1M
148901h38'20''DUTOO MarcSEM
149001h38'20''CHOMEZ FabienV1MJogging Club Veranne
149101h38'20''SAUVEL AntoninSEM
149201h38'21''AUVACHEY ThomasV1M
149301h38'22''MARTIN GeorgesV2M
149401h38'23''GARNIER FranckV1MLa Foulee Muroise
149501h38'23''POLES LudovicV1MLa Foulee Muroise
149601h38'23''DURAND AlexandreSEM
149701h38'23''PIOCHE MathieuSEM
149801h38'24''ROSTAING FlorianSEM
149901h38'24''ROUCHIER PatrickV2M
150001h38'25''MAKHLOUFI HakimSEM
150101h38'25''BRIDON WilfriedSEM
150201h38'25''FLODERER SimonSEM
150301h38'26''NOUAILHAT DamienSEM
150401h38'26''BEREIZIAT SylvainSEM
150501h38'26''LIONNET GuillaumeSEM
150601h38'26''FOLLOT AnselmeJUMDIJON UC*
150701h38'27''JULIA XavierV1M
150801h38'27''CHANAL VincentSEM
150901h38'27''BERNASCONI HerveV1M
151001h38'28''GORSKI BenjaminSEM
151101h38'29''SOLAZ FredericV1M
151201h38'29''GODIN NicolasSEM
151301h38'29''MOUNIER PriscillaSEF
151401h38'30''HERNANDEZ MathieuSEMAthletic Club Marcq
151501h38'30''FARCIN GwennaelSEM
151601h38'30''CHOMAT ClementSEM
151701h38'31''GIRARD HuguesV2MCrv Lyon Triathlon
151801h38'31''ROSTAN WillliamSEM
151901h38'31''FERRAND ChristopheV1M
152001h38'32''COLLIOT OlivierSEM
152101h38'32''MARTEL NicolasSEM
152201h38'33''COUSINA MathieuSEM
152301h38'33''PLESSE FrancoisSEM
152401h38'34''QUENTEL AndreV1M
152501h38'34''BOUOUCHIAN ChaheESM
152601h38'34''FIESCHI LaurentSEM
152701h38'34''BOUVIER ChristopheV1M
152801h38'34''PEYCELON GuillaumeSEM
152901h38'35''FERRE SENTIS DimitriSEM
153001h38'35''CORDIER GuillaumeSEM
153101h38'36''BERTRAND DidierV2MAsa Du Berry
153201h38'36''DE MAILLARD EmmanuelV1M
153301h38'37''WALLERAND OlivierV2M
153401h38'37''BACHELARD AxelSEM
153501h38'37''VARICHON GuillaumeSEM
153601h38'37''GARCIA PierreSEM
153701h38'37''FAURE ChristianSEM
153801h38'38''THIEBAUD Titou -philippeV1M
153901h38'38''ROUX DorianSEMDu Suzon A La Vareze
154001h38'39''BERJON Guillaume-alexaSEM
154101h38'39''VELASQUEZ Jose mauricioSEM
154201h38'39''BEKEL YannisSEM
154301h38'39''LECLERE MatthieuSEMLaisse Courir
154401h38'40''REYNAUD StephaneSEM
154501h38'40''DUBOIS VincentSEM
154601h38'40''BABA ARBI YoussefSEM
154701h38'40''GENEVISSE GaetanSEM
154801h38'41''MORICE EmmanuelSEM
154901h38'41''VELASQUEZ AlejandroV1M
155001h38'42''MASSON ChristopheSEM
155101h38'43''VISENTIN StephaneV1MAnnonay Triathlon
155201h38'43''LAVERNE ThomasSEM
155301h38'43''DELOGE FlorianSEM
155401h38'43''JORDA EricV1M
155501h38'43''GOUILLE NicolasSEM
155601h38'44''MURPHY AdamSEM
155701h38'44''GOLFETTO ThibaultSEM
155801h38'45''RONSIN ThomasSEMTeam Charrette
155901h38'45''FRANC OlivierSEM
156001h38'46''MATHEVET AudreySEF
156101h38'46''SIROUX LaurentV1M
156201h38'46''ITTNER MatthiasSEM
156301h38'47''BUONCRISTIANI RogerV1M
156401h38'47''PENKLER AlexandreSEM
156501h38'47''DERUAZ Jean christopheV2M
156601h38'49''ESQUIVA SebastienSEM
156701h38'49''BACHELOT BenoitV1M
156801h38'49''FERREIRA GaetanSEM
156901h38'49''FOUCAUD EmmanuelV1M
157001h38'50''AMBLARD FredericV1M
157101h38'50''PARIAT BenjaminSEM
157201h38'50''RIOT SebastienSEM
157301h38'51''CAULIER Francois-guillaSEM
157401h38'51''MATHEWS EmilyV1F
157501h38'52''MARTIN JustoV1M
157601h38'52''AURIOL EricV1M
157701h38'52''PORTMANN SylvainSEM
157801h38'52''RIFFAUD Paul-jeanSEM
157901h38'53''RAMOS ArturoV2M
158001h38'53''RIBIER DamienSEM
158101h38'53''DEVENS OlivierV1M
158201h38'54''CORNIER ChristopheV1M
158301h38'54''POIROT ThibautSEM
158401h38'54''COCHE PatrickV1M
158501h38'54''DULAIN FredericV1M
158601h38'54''VUILLECARD CyrilSEM
158701h38'54''OBRECHT DidierV1M
158801h38'56''FANCH AnassSEM
158901h38'56''GIBAUD AntoineSEM
159001h38'56''GOMEZ ThierryV1M
159101h38'57''GASNIER ArnaudSEM
159201h38'57''CARLOT FranckV1M
159301h38'58''SERVEL MaxV1M
159401h38'58''ROSA-CARDINAL AnthonySEM
159501h38'58''SINS EmilieSEF
159601h38'58''LECOMTE EdouardSEM
159701h38'58''DIACRE MaximeESM
159801h38'58''DRAN JoachimSEM
159901h38'58''BRUNET PierreSEM
160001h38'59''BES DE BERC RomainESM
160101h38'59''TRAEN PhilippeV2MCourir Pour D Pommes
160201h38'59''TALLAUD JulienESM
160301h38'59''LARUE TonySEM
160401h39'00''GIRARD StephaneV2MEsl Francheville
160501h39'00''SEVERIN MermozV1M
160601h39'00''JACQUEMIN LaurentSEM
160701h39'00''MARCELINO YohanSEM
160801h39'00''BERLIER Pierre-henriSEM
160901h39'00''BAUDRY JackyV2MAcr Dijon
161001h39'00''REBILLARD DanielV1M
161101h39'01''GERALD Court-fortuneSEM
161201h39'02''PORTE PierreSEM
161301h39'02''CASSIN FrancoisSEM
161401h39'02''GUILLERMARD SamuelV1M
161501h39'03''ROSSIGNOL OphelieSEF
161601h39'03''GAGNEPAIN HerveV1M
161701h39'03''GAMBIN PascalV2M
161801h39'03''GUILLEN LaurentV1M
161901h39'03''MOKRANI NabilleV2M
162001h39'03''VIEBAN QuentinESM
162101h39'03''NAUDIN BernardV2M
162201h39'04''DUMORTIER NicolasV1M
162301h39'04''BENAMEUR AlixSEM
162401h39'04''DEVAUD JeromeV1M
162501h39'05''FAGON EwenJUM
162601h39'05''CRAPPEEL YvesV2M
162701h39'05''CONTE FabriceSEM
162801h39'05''AVRILLON DavidV1M
162901h39'05''PERDRIEL SandrineV1F
163001h39'06''BOTHOA SylvainV1M
163101h39'06''CHOLLEY JeromeSEM
163201h39'06''LAPALUS VincentSEMBobst Lyon
163301h39'06''DELHAYE DamienSEM
163401h39'06''WANDAOGO HassetouV1F
163501h39'07''VINAUGER FlorianSEM
163601h39'07''SCALISI DamienSEM
163701h39'07''CRESTEE EmmanuelV1M
163801h39'07''STRACHECKY AlainV2M
163901h39'07''MAISSE CedricSEM
164001h39'07''ERIC FrancoisSEM
164101h39'08''WESTELYNCK AntoineV1M
164201h39'09''MORRIS NicholasSEM
164301h39'09''ULRICH JeanV1M
164401h39'09''BERNARD YoannSEM
164501h39'09''ROUSSEL NicolasV1M
164601h39'10''GRAS DamienSEM
164701h39'10''BADOIL NicolasV1M
164801h39'10''COMTE BenoitV1M
164901h39'11''JUNGMANN VincentV1MDocteur Sourire
165001h39'12''BLANC FredericV1M
165101h39'12''ABADIE BrunoV1M
165201h39'12''NUTTIN GregoryV1M
165301h39'13''RIVAT NatachaV1F
165401h39'13''VERNAY JeanSEM
165501h39'13''ESMSAOUDI BelkacemV1M
165601h39'13''TAVARES SanySEF
165701h39'13''MARTINEZ GerardoSEM
165801h39'13''LECAMUS FranckV1M
165901h39'13''BEAUDEL SteveV1M
166001h39'14''GHOUL LahouariV2MD M A
166101h39'14''VIAL ThomasSEM
166201h39'14''MALEYSSON SandrineV2FEa Saint-chamond
166301h39'14''DUFOUR FredericV1M
166401h39'15''LEGER LudovicV1M
166501h39'16''EMONET VincentSEM
166601h39'16''BASSAND PhilippeV2MA C R
166701h39'17''CELLIER OlivierV1MEudurance Grignon
166801h39'17''BESSY FabienSEM
166901h39'17''PEDROTTI LoicSEM
167001h39'17''DUCLO BenjaminSEM
167101h39'17''NANCEY StephaneV1M
167201h39'17''HERRADA LeonardoSEM
167301h39'18''GUEDEL WandrilleSEM
167401h39'18''TARDY BenjaminSEM
167501h39'18''DE MATOS LuisSEM
167601h39'18''VINCENT NathalieV1FAvoc
167701h39'18''BERGEAL RemiSEM
167801h39'19''CANTIN YoannSEM
167901h39'19''APOSTOLUK AlexandraV1F
168001h39'19''MOIROUD XavierV1M
168101h39'19''BOURRAT MaximeSEM
168201h39'19''COURDIER FranckV1MGRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
168301h39'19''PAWLOWSKI MarcinV1M
168401h39'20''GOURDOL EricSEM
168501h39'20''BENOIT BrunoV1M
168601h39'20''HARTMANNS RuudV2M
168701h39'20''VALENTINO JonathanSEM
168801h39'20''DEFASSIAU LouisESM
168901h39'21''ALLARD SebastienV1M
169001h39'21''LACOMBE NicolasSEM
169101h39'21''JASSERAND LudwicSEM
169201h39'21''BONAFE TonySEM
169301h39'22''MILAN FrancoisV2M
169401h39'22''ARRAT KarimSEM
169501h39'22''MARIE PaulJUMChambery
169601h39'23''BOUTHERIN DavidSEMTeam Cimalp
169701h39'23''CHANOIS ThomasSEM
169801h39'24''FAYET SimonV2MUacharolaisbrionnais
169901h39'24''CARRE FabriceV1MUacb
170001h39'25''FUCHEZ JeromeSEMHccharcot
170101h39'25''CHAUVET NicolasSEM
170201h39'25''DEGRANGE Jean-jacquesV2M
170301h39'25''DEMS SoniaSEF
170401h39'25''NONQUE Jean-sebastienV1M
170501h39'26''PLUYAUD MaelleESF
170601h39'26''GRANDJEAN JeremySEM
170701h39'26''VEZANT SylvainSEM
170801h39'27''ALBA EmmanuelSEM
170901h39'27''MARZOUGUI WissemSEM
171001h39'28''BRUNERIE RomainSEM
171101h39'28''BESSON ArnaudESM
171201h39'28''MANEVAL PascalV1M
171301h39'28''BORGNAT StephaneV1M
171401h39'29''COSNIER VincentV1M
171501h39'29''HURTH BenoitSEM
171601h39'29''MITHIEUX FlorianSEM
171701h39'29''ESCALANTE FERNANDEZ Jose mariaSEM
171801h39'30''CLEMENT DesbosESM
171901h39'30''JEBERI HaikelSEM
172001h39'31''ALIOUI SaddamSEM
172101h39'31''CHARBONNIER-MOUNIER LaurieSEF
172201h39'32''AKARIOUH YasmailSEM
172301h39'32''GRAULICH HuguesSEM
172401h39'32''PASCUAL ChristopheV2M
172501h39'32''PERRIN VincentSEM
172601h39'32''PREVOST SebastienV1M
172701h39'32''GANGOLF LucieSEF
172801h39'33''COMTE LoicSEMS/l Fc Ternay
172901h39'33''NARDONE GregorySEM
173001h39'34''FLOUZAT JulienSEM
173101h39'34''BENTOUMI FatehV1M
173201h39'34''BERTHET DenisV2M
173301h39'35''HEYSTERS DavidV1MCpdp
173401h39'35''PAILLET QuentinSEM
173501h39'35''MONEGAT PatriceV1MAfa Feyzin
173601h39'36''BONY SylvainSEM
173701h39'36''GONIN DavidV1M
173801h39'37''GIROUTRU StephanV1M
173901h39'37''MANZONI FrancoisV2M
174001h39'38''SETIEY LaurentV1M
174101h39'38''DELEGLISE CorinneV1F
174201h39'38''BLANCAN RobertV2M
174301h39'38''LAVA DavidSEM
174401h39'39''GIRERD BenoitSEM
174501h39'39''SANTOS ChristelleSEF
174601h39'39''DELANGLE JohanSEM
174701h39'39''DELVINQUIERE VictorSEM
174801h39'39''RENARD MarcV1M
174901h39'40''PASCAL PhilippeV1M
175001h39'40''NOTTOLI LionelV1M
175101h39'40''VISDOMINE GregorySEM
175201h39'41''VIOLLET Jean paulV3M
175301h39'41''LEPETIT MichelV1MRunning Pierrelatte
175401h39'41''MARTIN DavidSEM
175501h39'41''GIOVINAZZO AudeSEFAmberieu Marathon
175601h39'41''VALADE OlivierSEM
175701h39'42''MEUNIER JeromeSEM
175801h39'43''MICHEL OivierSEM
175901h39'44''PARIAT BrunoV2M
176001h39'44''BLAZY OlivierV1M
176101h39'45''PAPO SamuelSEM
176201h39'45''VUILLON JeremySEM
176301h39'45''HOURS BerangereESF
176401h39'45''JOLY XavierV1M
176501h39'46''BOUSSAT CelineSEF
176601h39'46''DUVAUT ChristopheV2M
176701h39'46''BARDY NicolasV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais*
176801h39'47''CASANOVA ReneV2M
176901h39'47''MILHAUD ClaudeV2M
177001h39'47''TRANCHAND EricV1M
177101h39'47''DUBIEZ JeremySEM
177201h39'47''LUEZ NicolasSEM
177301h39'47''GUILLOU DidierSEM
177401h39'48''GALLARD LaurentV1M
177501h39'49''GARNIER JulienSEM
177601h39'49''REYNAUD PhilippeV1M
177701h39'50''POMAREL Pierre jeanSEMJcportois
177801h39'50''SEGAUD ValerySEM
177901h39'51''ESNAULT JulienV1M
178001h39'51''ESNAULT LydieSEFTeam Running Pilat
178101h39'51''WANDAOGO DramaneV1M
178201h39'51''LEROUX GuillaumeSEM
178301h39'51''MARNAS FabriceV1M
178401h39'53''WUSYK BrunoV2MAlvoiron
178501h39'53''GRIZARD DidierV1M
178601h39'53''ARDUIN MatthieuESM
178701h39'53''BOURGEOIS ChristopheV1MLa Foulee Muroise
178801h39'54''GILBERT SeverineSEFPulsion
178901h39'54''COLPART FrederiqueV1F
179001h39'54''EGRET CyrilV1M
179101h39'55''CALLAND DominiqueV2M
179201h39'55''ETHIEN FredericV1MLa Foulee Forezienne
179301h39'55''BULAND DimitriSEMAsvf
179401h39'55''CHATENET PierrickSEM
179501h39'56''PECHET Jean-claudeV2M
179601h39'56''BOURGET Jean marcV1M
179701h39'56''YOUSSOF DavidSEM
179801h39'56''COUILLARD GuillaumeSEM
179901h39'56''ROSSI GuillaumeSEM
180001h39'56''BRUN EmmanuelSEM
180101h39'57''DASSI ThomasSEM
180201h39'57''JACQUEMARD FredericV1M
180301h39'57''LAYE CedricSEM
180401h39'58''MOURATILLE VincentV1M
180501h39'58''BUIS MarcSEMAsvel Villeurbanne*
180601h39'58''CHAPULLIOT DavidSEM
180701h39'59''ROCHON NicolasSEM
180801h39'59''FILHOL FabienSEM
180901h40'00''LENOEL DamienV1M
181001h40'00''PRAUDEL ClementSEM
181101h40'01''CHOUREAU FlorianeSEF
181201h40'02''PONCHON VivienSEM
181301h40'03''ARMSTRONG GraemeSEM
181401h40'03''BOURGET BenjaminSEM
181501h40'03''REVOLLET PatrickSEM
181601h40'04''HAILANI FaizalSEM
181701h40'04''ARMAGNACQ JulienSEM
181801h40'04''ROUANET DenisSEM
181901h40'05''LEONARD PascalSEM
182001h40'05''PHILIPPE MejatSEM
182101h40'05''METTIER ChristopheSEM
182201h40'05''PIEGAY DavidV1M
182301h40'05''CAPUANO DavidSEM
182401h40'05''FRANCOIS ChristopheV1M
182501h40'05''LAURENT AntoineSEM
182601h40'05''LEFUR BaptisteSEM
182701h40'05''MARCEL PierrickSEM
182801h40'05''CHARRIER FlorentSEM
182901h40'06''DE VITA RolandSEM
183001h40'06''MASSONNEAU FlorentSEM
183101h40'06''SOUVIGNET FabriceV1M
183201h40'06''CARAYOL BenoitSEM
183301h40'06''LIGER MathieuSEM
183401h40'06''PUGLISI BrunoV1M
183501h40'07''GAUBIER ChristopheV2M
183601h40'07''DEPLATIERE ArnaudV1M
183701h40'08''FRANCOIS GaelV1M
183801h40'08''MELEDO FranckSEM
183901h40'08''RAPIN JfV1M
184001h40'08''BUSSARD OlivierV2MSe Pavillons Sous Bo
184101h40'08''PECHARD AlainV1M
184201h40'09''MATHIOT LudovicSEM
184301h40'09''SCHLICK LucSEM
184401h40'09''CHAIX LudovicSEM
184501h40'09''LEFEVRE StephaneV1M
184601h40'09''YOUSSOF EmileSEM
184701h40'09''CHALLANCIN MickaelSEM
184801h40'10''MILAZZO NicolasSEM
184901h40'10''BOUDJOUDJOU ToufikV1M
185001h40'10''PAGE DenisV2MEsl Ternay
185101h40'11''PHILIPPOT MelanieESF
185201h40'11''DILL AntoineV1M
185301h40'11''SINGER AngelaSEF
185401h40'11''MARCHAND MatteoJUM
185501h40'11''LAROZE BernardV2MFc Gueugnon
185601h40'11''DECLERCK HugoSEM
185701h40'12''PENA FelipeSEM
185801h40'12''SAMSON JulienSEM
185901h40'12''MOISY-MEILHAC HadrienSEM
186001h40'12''MANCHADO RUIZ JesusSEM
186101h40'12''MEULLE ArnaudSEM
186201h40'12''LESPAGNOL RobinESM
186301h40'13''VITALINE StephaneV2M
186401h40'13''SAGARZAZU FrancoisSEM
186501h40'13''GRIFFOULIERES Jean marcV1M
186601h40'13''MARCONNET SimonSEM
186701h40'13''CALMET BenjaminSEM
186801h40'13''DUBOST KevinSEM
186901h40'14''RICCI SebastienSEM
187001h40'14''JARLET KevinSEM
187101h40'15''RENAULT ValentinESM
187201h40'15''SEIGLE MathieuSEM
187301h40'16''PASCAREL StephaneV1M
187401h40'17''METZLER GuillaumeSEM
187501h40'17''TROUBAT VincentSEM
187601h40'18''ROUGER RomainSEM
187701h40'18''BONNAIRE CedricSEMCs Bourgoin Jallieu
187801h40'18''DEMAUVE DamienSEM
187901h40'18''GOUBIER SeverinSEM
188001h40'18''JONCHERY PascalV2M
188101h40'18''FOUREL GillesV1M
188201h40'19''JEANTET PhilippeV2M
188301h40'19''LAVERDURE DamienSEM
188401h40'19''PENEY MatthieuSEM
188501h40'20''FREYMANN Jean baptisteSEM
188601h40'20''BILLARD YoannSEM
188701h40'20''LEVENT YannickSEM
188801h40'21''BOZONNET DenisV2MFree Runners Le Club
188901h40'21''BELLANCE AnneV2F
189001h40'21''CARLOS MiroSEM
189101h40'21''MATHIEU JulienSEM
189201h40'21''CHEVALIER JeromeSEM
189301h40'22''AUBERTIN AlexandreSEM
189401h40'23''RAFFIN StephaneV1M
189501h40'23''CALEYRON JulienV1M
189601h40'23''MOULOUA YazidV1M
189701h40'23''DAROUX ThomasSEM
189801h40'24''TOURENNE Jean pierreV2M
189901h40'25''FORNER LeoSEM
190001h40'25''GERY ClementSEM
190101h40'25''VARELA FredericV1M
190201h40'25''FEVRE Jean-claudeV3M
190301h40'25''CHARRETIER CedricSEM
190401h40'25''JACOB EmmanuelSEM
190501h40'25''DUCROS RonanSEM
190601h40'26''MARTIN VincentV1M
190701h40'26''MOUSSELON BertrandSEM
190801h40'26''DECOUT StephaneV1M
190901h40'27''TISSIER FabienSEM
191001h40'27''LANGOT ChristopheV1M
191101h40'27''MINJARD OlivierV1M
191201h40'28''BRUCHON JeromeV1M
191301h40'28''LOUIS GaetanSEM
191401h40'29''PELLETIER RobertV2M
191501h40'29''BOURRIN PaulineESF
191601h40'29''PRAT RomainSEM
191701h40'30''DOUINE ClementSEM
191801h40'30''MOREAU ROQUE EricV1MENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
191901h40'30''GOSSIN MaximeSEM
192001h40'31''CHANDELIER SebastienSEM
192101h40'31''DUTEL P-aSEM
192201h40'31''VOELTZEL MichailV1M
192301h40'32''GOULIER JeremySEM
192401h40'32''PHAM-TRONG PhilippeV2M
192501h40'33''GAUGAIN AlexandreSEMRun And Freedom
192601h40'33''JACOB FrancoisSEM
192701h40'34''LAFOND PhilippeSEM
192801h40'35''DENIS NicolasSEM
192901h40'35''DAUDON AntoineSEM
193001h40'35''BARNIER AlexandreSEM
193101h40'35''MANCHERON YannV1M
193201h40'35''PACCHIODO YvanV1M
193301h40'35''MATHIEU JeromeSEM
193401h40'36''LEVENT DavidV1MAsc Balan
193501h40'36''PERRIN FredericV1M
193601h40'37''ROBIN JobertESM
193701h40'38''MOURAND ThomasSEM
193801h40'38''PERRIN ThomasV1M
193901h40'39''BORDES ChristopheSEM
194001h40'39''DEBONNAIRE RomainSEM
194101h40'39''LEONARD AlexandreSEM
194201h40'39''DUMESNY VictorSEM
194301h40'40''LETANG YannickSEMCe Cma Cgm
194401h40'40''MAUGENEST LudovicSEM
194501h40'40''FAYNEL FabriceV1MFouleesbeauregard
194601h40'41''PANETTA GregoryV1MTeam Charrette
194701h40'41''BOTTIN LeoESM
194801h40'41''MEYET AurelienSEM
194901h40'42''ARESU Jean-marcV2M
195001h40'42''PIVERT StephaneSEM
195101h40'42''WALTER TimSEM
195201h40'42''SIMON GregorySEM
195301h40'42''HERMOUET LucasSEM
195401h40'43''SCHWAB JeromeSEM
195501h40'44''BRUNELIN LaurentV1M
195601h40'44''BERTHOLON EdouardSEM
195701h40'44''CAQUELIN LaurentV1M
195801h40'44''GAUCHERAND BenjaminV1M
195901h40'45''POULTEAU ArnaudSEM
196001h40'45''THOMAS AurelienSEM
196101h40'45''POCHERON PhilippeV1M
196201h40'45''DUMONT ThierryV2M
196301h40'45''BERIDEL BrieucSEM
196401h40'46''HOUDEMONT Jean-pierreV2MAsa Du Berry
196501h40'46''CARITEY PierreSEMAthle Sante Loisirs
196601h40'46''DONY AlexandreSEM
196701h40'46''JAMET PhilippeV2M
196801h40'46''DECORME FranckV1M
196901h40'46''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
197001h40'47''PIN EmmanuelV1M
197101h40'47''PEREZ NathalieV1F
197201h40'47''MITANCHET ThibaultSEM
197301h40'47''RESCAN RegisV1M
197401h40'47''TEMACINI BadisJUM
197501h40'48''GUILLEMOT AlbanSEM
197601h40'48''MAJERI HoussineV3M
197701h40'49''MICHELET GarrySEM
197801h40'50''CARTERON ChristopheESM
197901h40'50''BOISSET VincentV1M
198001h40'50''DUMAS MathieuSEM
198101h40'50''BIDOUX FabriceV1M
198201h40'50''AYADI NejmaSEF
198301h40'51''VOCCIA SylvainSEM
198401h40'52''NATAF XavierV1M
198501h40'52''GIMENEZ YohanSEM
198601h40'52''MORALES MORENO DanielSEM
198701h40'52''GLEY LoicSEM
198801h40'52''BUTET CyrilleSEM
198901h40'52''CHAMPAGNAT OlivierV1M
199001h40'53''HERVE VincentSEM
199101h40'53''BELILITA NacimSEM
199201h40'54''TOURSEL DavidSEM
199301h40'55''MOREL FranckV3M
199401h40'55''AUGROS PierreSEMIfsttar
199501h40'56''GAUNET SylvainV1MAcvs
199601h40'56''LEDREUX YannickV1M
199701h40'57''BESSON MarcSEM
199801h40'57''DUCHENE GuillaumeSEM
199901h40'57''JARRET GuillaumeSEM
200001h40'58''LEFERME LudovicV1M
200101h40'58''MOISAN JulienV1M
200201h40'58''GRUERE MatthieuESM
200301h40'58''TETAULT CarolineSEF
200401h40'59''GENEVE DidierV2M
200501h40'59''LEBEAU CelineV1F
200601h40'59''BESSON XavierSEM
200701h40'59''CASSE MikaelV1M
200801h40'59''DUPORTE ArnaudSEM
200901h40'59''LEROUX KarineSEFCa Luconnais
201001h41'00''GEONI CelineV1F
201101h41'00''JANNOT FabriceV1M
201201h41'00''PAUL RemyV1M
201301h41'00''ULLRICH HorstV2MTsv Dresden
201401h41'00''FOURMY DimitriSEMLyon Running Club
201501h41'01''VALLEE HugoSEM
201601h41'01''MICHEL Jean bernardV1M
201701h41'01''OSELLA Jean-loupESM
201801h41'02''MOREL VirginieSEFRunning Lyon
201901h41'03''LEYVA Jose-pabloV1M
202001h41'03''VILAR Jean-francoisV1M
202101h41'03''COTINET PatrickV2M
202201h41'04''ORTEGA CedricV1M
202301h41'04''CHARVET Pierre-marieSEM
202401h41'04''MISSEMER ThomasSEM
202501h41'05''JACQUET MathieuESM
202601h41'05''NOVAK AlexandreSEM
202701h41'05''FERNANDES AdrienSEM
202801h41'05''GIRARD MarcellinSEM
202901h41'05''DUTILLEUL AlainV1M
203001h41'06''DOULCET StephanV1M
203101h41'06''PERRIN LouisSEM
203201h41'07''RAMOS FredericV1M
203301h41'07''SGATNI-PICCHIOTTINO DjalilaV1FGuc Grenoble
203401h41'07''TAZIR NillSEM
203501h41'07''VIALA RobertV1M
203601h41'07''AZPEITIA IkerESM
203701h41'07''BERTRON GuillaumeSEM
203801h41'08''FAURE SylvainV1M
203901h41'08''BERTAUD DavidV1M
204001h41'08''KEREZEON PierreSEM
204101h41'09''PLATT ThomasSEM
204201h41'09''LOURDIN FabriceSEM
204301h41'10''VERLET GuillaumeV1M
204401h41'11''LAZARIAN FredericSEM
204501h41'11''ANDRE JosephSEM
204601h41'11''FAURE JulienSEM
204701h41'12''FREITAG BenjaminSEM
204801h41'13''MORISSEAU PaulineSEFCourir A Nancy
204901h41'13''GATIGNOL ArnaudV1M
205001h41'14''CHOUGUI AhcenV2MCourir A Nancy
205101h41'14''BRIEND AlexandreSEM
205201h41'15''FREY GregoryV1MTeam Charrette
205301h41'16''RAYNAUD GuillaumeSEM
205401h41'16''MYKHALCHENKO LiubomyrSEM
205501h41'17''BARBIER JacquesV1M
205601h41'17''NAVARRO AlainV1M
205701h41'18''VIALLEVIEILLE BernardV1M
205801h41'18''MEGE AnthonySEM
205901h41'18''GIROLD MarieSEFRc Vichy
206001h41'18''GIROLD SebastienSEMRc Vichy
206101h41'18''MICOUREAU SebastienSEM
206201h41'18''DECOMPTE AlexV1M
206301h41'18''HAMBERT FrancoisSEM
206401h41'19''RIONDET EricSEM
206501h41'19''CHOLTON AlexandraSEFAs Caluire Et Cuire
206601h41'19''GUIRONNET LaurentV1M
206701h41'19''FANGET NicolasV1M
206801h41'19''WALLDECABRES OlivierV1M
206901h41'19''BOUNIF HyacintheSEMAfa Feyzin-venissieux
207001h41'20''PIERRECLAUD AntonyV1M
207101h41'20''CAMPOURCY MickaelSEM
207201h41'20''MALNOY Jean-yvesV1MGrand Chalon Athle
207301h41'20''MONTANE MarcV1MCca Rouffach
207401h41'20''HERVE NathalieV2FUavh
207501h41'20''REY YoannSEM
207601h41'21''MERCIER DominiqueV1M
207701h41'21''CHAUVEAU MartinSEMESL - S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
207801h41'22''BOILLOT IsabelleV2F
207901h41'22''CAZIER VincentV1M
208001h41'22''HUBERT AlineSEFAsptt Orleans
208101h41'22''VINOT FabriceV1M
208201h41'22''VINOT EricV2M
208301h41'22''PERRUCHE Jean-claudeV1M
208401h41'22''GUIET JulieSEFEntente Sud Lyonnais*
208501h41'23''BIOLCHINI FranckV1MSaint Chamas Ac
208601h41'23''REMADNA FaridV1M
208701h41'24''CHABERT PatriceV1M
208801h41'24''DOLLE AdrienSEM
208901h41'25''PERCHOT Jean-francoisV1M
209001h41'25''JABIER MaximeSEM
209101h41'25''BERGER ChristianV1M
209201h41'26''FLEURY GerardV2MCorathones
209301h41'26''TROSSAT JulieSEF
209401h41'26''KEITH ThomasSEM
209501h41'26''STEPHAN JeromeSEM
209601h41'26''ROSETTI RomainSEM
209701h41'27''NICOLA SebastienSEM
209801h41'27''PAGNIEZ DominiqueV2M
209901h41'27''SIMON LaurentSEM
210001h41'27''JUILLARD DamienSEM
210101h41'28''REVEL LouisSEMCascol Athlatisme
210201h41'28''PICHON DonatienSEM
210301h41'28''ALGLAVE SamuelSEM
210401h41'29''ARNOULD AlexisSEM
210501h41'29''MARCO EliaV2M
210601h41'30''ROCA OlivierSEM
210701h41'30''BONJEAN MickaelSEM
210801h41'30''SZKUTA RogerV2M
210901h41'31''THYS RichardSEM
211001h41'32''BRON RobertV3M
211101h41'32''CORNILLON Jean-noelV1M
211201h41'32''MICHAUX JeromeSEM
211301h41'33''DUMOULIN AxelSEM
211401h41'33''CHAULET ThomasSEM
211501h41'34''MARTY FabriceV1M
211601h41'34''BATOZ BertrandSEM
211701h41'34''CIMETTA FredericV2M
211801h41'34''LABBE KarineSEF
211901h41'35''PERRIER NicolasV1M
212001h41'36''FORTEVILLE CharlySEMFaucigny Athletic Club
212101h41'36''BOUCHARD DavidESM
212201h41'36''LUCAS ThomasESM
212301h41'37''POPU PierreESM
212401h41'37''SAUBIEZ NicolasSEM
212501h41'37''DUPUIS GuillaumeSEM
212601h41'38''LACHOT PhilippeSEM
212701h41'38''MAISON MorganSEM
212801h41'38''RAYMOND LaurentV1M
212901h41'38''BARLET FredericV1M
213001h41'38''GANDILHON ClementineSEF
213101h41'38''BACHELARD MathieuSEM
213201h41'38''DUFOUR ThibaultSEM
213301h41'38''MOULIN StephaneV1M
213401h41'39''MELDENER GaelV1M
213501h41'39''LACROIX RegisV1M
213601h41'39''VERKINDEREN BenjaminSEM
213701h41'39''DEFEVER QuentinSEM
213801h41'39''DEGARNE GeraldSEM
213901h41'39''HUMBERT Jean philippeSEM
214001h41'40''VALLIN StephaneV1M
214101h41'40''KAKAS LahoucineSEM
214201h41'40''QUIBLIER ChristianV2M
214301h41'40''ROCHETTE PhilippeV1M
214401h41'40''FRECON GillesV1M
214501h41'40''LONGHI BrunoSEM
214601h41'41''SOW GeraldV1M
214701h41'41''BRANDAMIR MaximeSEM
214801h41'41''ROUSSEAU AlexandreSEM
214901h41'42''PASCAL AudreySEF
215001h41'42''SCHULLER DamienSEM
215101h41'42''DURAND ThierryV2M
215201h41'43''MORLET--DECARNIN MartinSEM
215301h41'43''PEZOT PierreSEM
215401h41'43''SEFFAR HamzaSEM
215501h41'43''POHL StefanV2MDjk Gaustadt Triathl
215601h41'43''COMBREAS SydneyESMTeam Insa
215701h41'43''MINODIER ChristopheV1M
215801h41'44''MACDONALD OULDS OliverSEMChorlton Runners
215901h41'44''LANGUEFINA FabriceV1M
216001h41'44''ALGOUD MarekSEM
216101h41'45''KERGOAT VirginieSEF
216201h41'45''BORNAT MartinSEM
216301h41'45''FAUVEY AntoineSEM
216401h41'45''DELAMARE FredericV1M
216501h41'46''VINCENT NoeSEM
216601h41'47''CORBET GillesV2M
216701h41'47''BOUVARD HerveV2M
216801h41'48''ABALAIN RemiSEMAubagne Triathlon
216901h41'48''PIERRE LaurentV1M
217001h41'48''HEROUIN JeromeSEM
217101h41'48''DAVID Pierre-antoineSEM
217201h41'49''ROULLEAU VincentSEM
217301h41'50''KNOCHEL HerveV1M
217401h41'50''GROFFE RichardSEM
217501h41'50''ALLART PierrickSEM
217601h41'51''FARTHOUAT FrancoisSEM
217701h41'52''HOUCHOT AmandineSEF
217801h41'52''LE BRIS MatthieuSEM
217901h41'52''ANDRE ThomasSEM
218001h41'52''THOLLOT RobinSEM
218101h41'53''BLANGIS JulienESM
218201h41'53''DELORME PhilippeV1M
218301h41'53''BACCONIN JeremySEM
218401h41'53''HITTOUCHE SabrinaSEF
218501h41'53''CHARVET JeromeSEMFoulee Muroise
218601h41'53''MERLET EliasJUM
218701h41'53''QUEREL YannigSEM
218801h41'54''PACOME AlexisSEMBig Bag Team
218901h41'54''VILLEDAMNE ChristopheV1M
219001h41'54''LOUIS EtienneESM
219101h41'54''BERNARD ClaireESF
219201h41'55''SIMIAN GuillaumeSEM
219301h41'55''VIAL SamuelV1M
219401h41'56''ROTAT FrancoisSEM
219501h41'56''RAMASSI HakimSEM
219601h41'56''PERIER GuillaumeSEM
219701h41'56''BERTHET GuillaumeSEM
219801h41'56''MONNIN ChristopheSEM
219901h41'57''STOECKLE LudanSEM
220001h41'57''DEVAUX DanielV1M
220101h41'57''CROSSONNEAU NicolasV1M
220201h41'58''GAILLARD ChristopheV1M
220301h41'59''UNTEREINER PierreSEM
220401h42'00''BERHO MarinaESF
220501h42'00''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE ThomasSEM
220601h42'02''JEANTET ValerieV1F
220701h42'02''CAFFIER BertrandSEM
220801h42'03''BOSSEUX JulienSEM
220901h42'03''ROBERT RegisV2M
221001h42'04''BACQUART AnneSEF
221101h42'04''JACQUET PascalV1M
221201h42'04''BOLEVY LucV1M
221301h42'04''BABA ARBI Abdel-moumenSEM
221401h42'05''VALOT DamienSEM
221501h42'05''MIHAJLOVIC RobinESM
221601h42'06''DERNONCOURT FranckSEM
221701h42'06''GEAY NicolasESM
221801h42'06''CHESSEL PhilippeV1M
221901h42'06''EL GUERFTI YounesseV1M
222001h42'07''JACQUES EricV3M
222101h42'07''LALARDY EstelleV1F
222201h42'07''AUCLAIR FabriceSEM
222301h42'07''MELCHIOR PeterV1M
222401h42'07''RUDIGOZ BertrandV1M
222501h42'07''BAUJARD DenisV2M
222601h42'08''THIBAUD PatriciaV2FAs Caluire
222701h42'08''QUERETTE ThomasSEM
222801h42'08''DUCOURTIOUX LaurentSEM
222901h42'09''CHRISTOPHE SebastienV1M
223001h42'09''PHILIPPON XavierV1M
223101h42'09''FAURE FredericV1M
223201h42'09''PUNTURO GeorgesV1M
223301h42'09''GUICHARD GenestSEM
223401h42'09''BIANCO GregorySEM
223501h42'10''BLANC FabienSEM
223601h42'10''SATIN RemySEM
223701h42'10''GENESI DamirV1MGs Fulgor
223801h42'10''PLASSARD Jean-lucV1M
223901h42'11''BROU JonathanSEM
224001h42'11''BRUN MathieuSEM
224101h42'11''LOREILLE TimotheeSEMTriathlon Club De Ge
224201h42'12''BRAULT FrancoisSEM
224301h42'12''FRIZON EmmanuelV1M
224401h42'12''GALLAY YannV1M
224501h42'12''PASQUIER--GUILLARD JeanESM
224601h42'13''PANETTA PatriceSEM
224701h42'13''MICHELET EmericSEM
224801h42'13''PALFI ZsoltV1M
224901h42'13''GUILLE JulienSEM
225001h42'14''PHILIBERT ThibautSEM
225101h42'14''PASCAL JulienSEM
225201h42'14''MOLLARD DamienSEM
225301h42'14''LARCHER Jean lucV1M
225401h42'15''TRAN PhilippeV2M
225501h42'15''MERLET FabienV1M
225601h42'15''PAQUIEN NicolasSEM
225701h42'16''GOUTALOY MichelV2MAc Tassin
225801h42'16''DELON Pierre-etienneSEM
225901h42'16''ELOMARI MaximeSEM
226001h42'16''ALLARD BenjaminSEM
226101h42'17''CLEMENCON MaelissSEFHoka One One
226201h42'17''LE TEXIER DenisSEM
226301h42'17''ROUQUET ThierryV2M
226401h42'18''LEONARD FredericV2M
226501h42'18''DETRAVE ChristopheV1MAthle Bourgogne Sud
226601h42'18''BLEUX FranckV1M
226701h42'19''BAILLION GerardV2M
226801h42'19''CARRE GuillaumeV1M
226901h42'19''GODEFROY OlivierV1MFoulees Beauregard
227001h42'20''DESCOURVIERES DidierV1MAsj74
227101h42'20''BARDET NathalieSEF
227201h42'20''MIELLET MathieuSEM
227301h42'20''VIRICEL HugoSEM
227401h42'22''CACHET BruceV1M
227501h42'22''DEBERGUES JulienSEM
227601h42'22''FABRE AugustinJUM
227701h42'22''COLLARD OlivierV1M
227801h42'22''DI NOTA ArnaudV1M
227901h42'22''BERTRAND QuentinSEM
228001h42'22''GAZEL ArnaudSEM
228101h42'23''AUVINET CyrilleSEM
228201h42'23''LOVERA FannySEF
228301h42'23''PESLIN GaetanSEM
228401h42'23''CHAVRIER LionelSEM
228501h42'24''GUERINON DominiqueV1M
228601h42'24''PERAZZI PaolaSEF
228701h42'24''SOCQUET PierreESM
228801h42'24''CUISSARD AnthonySEM
228901h42'24''BILLON ClementSEM
229001h42'24''FOUCAULD LavalSEM
229101h42'25''FRANKE DorotheeSEF
229201h42'25''GUEPRATTE BernardV2MSl/ac Evian
229301h42'25''BOUDERBANE HocineSEM
229401h42'25''ROLLOT FabienSEM
229501h42'25''VENTURA WilliamJUM
229601h42'26''THIZY ArnaudSEM
229701h42'26''MIEGE GregorySEM
229801h42'26''POULIN AdrienSEM
229901h42'26''AUDOUI LucasSEM
230001h42'27''DECROUX CholenSEM
230101h42'28''CARNIS StephanieV1FCorathanes
230201h42'28''PUTHET BaptisteSEM
230301h42'28''VIGNON CecileSEF
230401h42'29''GUICHARD GwenaelV1M
230501h42'29''ANGELIER Jean-philippeV1M
230601h42'29''CHANAVAT FlorentV1M
230701h42'29''MAHMOUTI HakimV1M
230801h42'30''GACOGNE YvesSEM
230901h42'30''DENIS BauleV1M
231001h42'30''BERGER FabienSEM
231101h42'30''THIRIET KevinSEM
231201h42'30''GRAND ThierryV2M
231301h42'31''KAUFMANN JulienSEM
231401h42'31''HOLVECK-LAFAY ThomasESM
231501h42'31''GUILLOU AurelienSEM
231601h42'31''PACHAL JeoffreyESM
231701h42'32''PELINI ErnestV2M
231801h42'32''FOUCART MarcoV2M
231901h42'32''BEUQUE EmilienESM
232001h42'33''TRAN ClementV1M
232101h42'33''IVANEZ SauveurV1M
232201h42'34''CHATAGNON SylvainSEM
232301h42'35''FINAND DidierV1M
232401h42'36''CHIRAT PatriceSEM
232501h42'36''GUILLAUD AlexandreSEM
232601h42'36''GUILLAUD JeremieSEM
232701h42'36''DAVRINCHE LoicSEM
232801h42'36''LEIFER GuillaumeSEM
232901h42'36''ARMANINI ThibaudSEM
233001h42'36''WUCHER JennyferESF
233101h42'37''BARIOZ ChristopheSEM
233201h42'37''PERNOT ThierryV2M
233301h42'37''RICHARD HerveV1M
233401h42'37''BUTTARD PhilippeV1M
233501h42'37''MOUGEL PaulSEM
233601h42'38''REROLLE LudovicSEM
233701h42'38''PERMINJAT RomainSEM
233801h42'38''MASMEJEAN CyprienSEM
233901h42'39''MASSAUDET MagaliV2FLa Foulee Lagardienn
234001h42'39''FRELING JeromeV1MRillieux Triathlon
234101h42'39''MOCOTTE BenoitSEM
234201h42'39''POINAT PierreSEM
234301h42'39''VIEIRA DavidV1M
234401h42'39''PARA NicolasSEM
234501h42'39''FRASCA CindySEF
234601h42'39''DECHANOZ JeromeSEM
234701h42'40''DJEZZAR AbdelhadiV1M
234801h42'41''VOEKS AshleySEF
234901h42'41''PAURIOL XavierSEM
235001h42'41''NUSSBAUMER YannSEM
235101h42'41''MOULIN SebastienSEM
235201h42'41''LOURDIN StephaneV1M
235301h42'41''BEUZON WilfriedSEMUsa Aubenas
235401h42'42''TEA DenisSEM
235501h42'42''GAGNAIRE IsabelleV1F
235601h42'43''MENUEL VincentSEM
235701h42'43''BRIFFOD FrancoisV1M
235801h42'43''BLANCHARD AloisSEM
235901h42'44''TRIOLO GerardV1MSncf
236001h42'44''BOURDERIAT AlexisSEM
236101h42'45''COQUIL NicolasSEM
236201h42'45''RIVIER FredericSEM
236301h42'45''BOUALI AbdelazizSEM
236401h42'45''RIAS StephaneV1M
236501h42'45''ABDELLATIF MakramSEM
236601h42'45''RAYNAL MichaelSEMCLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM
236701h42'46''BUSQUET GillesV1M
236801h42'46''BERT RaphaelV1M
236901h42'46''BRETEY JocelynSEM
237001h42'47''SUBTIL RolandV2M
237101h42'47''GAUVENT DanielV3MCouriravillemoirieu
237201h42'47''CETTOUR DenisV2MFc Ternay
237301h42'47''MARCHAND HerveV2M
237401h42'48''LAUGIER FredericV2M
237501h42'48''BEAUDOUIN SimonV1M
237601h42'48''BRUYERE SamuelSEM
237701h42'49''HUTIN RemiSEM
237801h42'49''SABY AnthonySEM
237901h42'50''GOULET DamienSEM
238001h42'50''MIGLIACCIO ThierryV2MLrdc
238101h42'50''MOREL SebastienSEM
238201h42'50''TOMASICCHIO DenisV2M
238301h42'50''PARRY StephaneSEMAs Cpa
238401h42'51''BALYTOU ZohirSEM
238501h42'51''RODRIGUEZ LouisV1M
238601h42'51''MONTET ChristineV1F
238701h42'51''BARDEL ThomasSEM
238801h42'51''LACHENAL DidierV2MNotaires Et Genealog
238901h42'52''THORVALDSDOTTIR HallaV1F
239001h42'52''LONGCHAMP DanielV2M
239101h42'52''STORCK SophieV1F
239201h42'52''GARBIT LudovicSEM
239301h42'52''ROUSSET NicolasSEM
239401h42'52''TROUBAT MelanieSEF
239501h42'53''DELORME YannickSEM
239601h42'53''CALLARD EdouardSEM
239701h42'53''QURESHI MohsenV1M
239801h42'53''ROCAULT PierreSEM
239901h42'54''GODDERIS GuillaumeV1M
240001h42'54''LECESTRE AlexandreESM
240101h42'55''PETAUT BriceSEM
240201h42'56''CHETAIL IvanV1M
240301h42'57''PEREL FrancoisSEM
240401h42'57''DRAPEAU MartialSEM
240501h42'58''SABY LaurentV1M
240601h42'58''MAHIEU FrancoisV2M
240701h42'58''ROUSSEL PascalSEM
240801h42'58''DUFOIX RobinJUM
240901h42'58''TENEZE VincentSEM
241001h42'58''NOTTER ThomasSEM
241101h42'59''DEYRIEUX DavidSEM
241201h42'59''POEX EddySEM
241301h43'00''MORET DavidV1M
241401h43'00''QUERMONNE VincentSEM
241501h43'00''HUENTZ BenjaminSEM
241601h43'00''FEDEROWICZ DenisSEM
241701h43'00''JONIN GerardV2M
241801h43'01''BOISSENIN AurelieSEF
241901h43'01''FAUVEY BenoitSEM
242001h43'01''MONTSERRAT OlivierSEM
242101h43'03''AVIDOR RegisV1M
242201h43'03''CHABROLLES BrunoV2M
242301h43'03''BERNAILLE Charles-edouardSEM
242401h43'04''BERUJON TimotheeSEM
242501h43'04''RUSCONI FabioSEM
242601h43'04''DETOEUF JeanSEM
242701h43'04''FAYE AdrienSEM
242801h43'04''BERNARD JulienSEM
242901h43'05''TUREAU AudreySEFAmberieu Marathon
243001h43'05''CHAZOT RemySEM
243101h43'05''VEROT NicolasSEM
243201h43'05''DOREY FredericV2M
243301h43'05''NILLES StephanieSEFAsa Du Berry
243401h43'06''DEWANCKER YankelESM
243501h43'07''LACOSTE NoelleSEFEntente Nimes Athletisme
243601h43'07''PAMART EricV1M
243701h43'07''BURTIN PierreJUM
243801h43'07''PROST RegisV1M
243901h43'07''BOULEY JulienSEM
244001h43'07''LEVERRIER XavierSEM
244101h43'07''GAUTHIER RichardV1M
244201h43'08''KALUZNY Jean-francoisSEM
244301h43'08''POUX Jean-baptisteSEM
244401h43'10''SATIN GuillaumeSEM
244501h43'10''SCAGLIA StephaneV1M
244601h43'10''BRUN FlorentSEM
244701h43'11''DEMMERLE CelineSEFUa Societe Generale
244801h43'11''TEYSSIER FranckV1M
244901h43'11''PLANTIER MichelV2M
245001h43'12''NESME ClementSEM
245101h43'12''SIMON RemySEM
245201h43'12''GAMBACORTA JeromeSEM
245301h43'12''DORON BrunoSEM
245401h43'12''VILLODRE CASTILLO JuanSEM
245501h43'12''TALLEGAS ValentinESM
245601h43'12''FOURNEL NicolasSEM
245701h43'13''BRUGIRARD SebastienSEM
245801h43'13''KARIM KholoudSEM
245901h43'14''ROY GianniV1M
246001h43'14''PAVADAY JeremySEM
246101h43'15''IMPERINETTI PierreV2MRacing Leti
246201h43'15''GROS PascalV2M
246301h43'15''MICHAUD FredericV2M
246401h43'15''MICHAUD Anne-liseESF
246501h43'16''ROUCHOUSE BriceSEM
246601h43'16''BEAUFRERE StevenSEM
246701h43'16''PERRIN NathalieV2F
246801h43'17''METAY PatrickV3M
246901h43'17''GOMES EuclidesSEM
247001h43'17''BLATE PierreSEM
247101h43'18''BRUYERE LionelV1M
247201h43'18''CADOT DavidSEM
247301h43'18''BESSAGUET QuentinSEM
247401h43'19''JUGY RomainV1M
247501h43'19''LAMBERT GermainSEM
247601h43'19''LAGET SebastienSEM
247701h43'20''RIDEL AlainSEM
247801h43'20''LELONG FabienV1M
247901h43'20''PLAZANET Jean-paulV1M
248001h43'20''BECAUD AlexandreSEM
248101h43'20''VILLARET PhilippeV1M
248201h43'20''TISSOT VeroniqueV1F
248301h43'21''CATUTA GheorgheSEM
248401h43'21''PARRA PatrickV2M
248501h43'21''BREPSON StephaneSEM
248601h43'21''BUATHIER StephanieSEF
248701h43'22''ISAAC XavierV1M
248801h43'22''CHEVROT SandrineSEFEsl Ternay
248901h43'22''STROPOLI Jean-philippeV1M
249001h43'23''BUISSON ThomasV1M
249101h43'23''DIETTE SergeV1M
249201h43'23''GALLAY FabianSEM
249301h43'23''PILAZ Pierre-willemSEMCvt Jtekt Club
249401h43'23''PLATEAU OphelieSEF
249501h43'24''CHABAUD AdrienSEM
249601h43'24''NEMOZ JulienSEM
249701h43'24''SEVEC JeromeSEM
249801h43'25''HARNET FlorianSEM
249901h43'25''FAURE FredericV2M
250001h43'25''DJAOUD SofianeSEM
250101h43'26''LAROCHE YoanSEM
250201h43'26''GAUTHIER RaphaelSEM
250301h43'26''SIVIGNON MarcSEM
250401h43'27''DUFFY OlivierV2M
250501h43'27''MAISONNEUVE StephaneSEM
250601h43'27''PRIGNOT SimonV1M
250701h43'28''VIGNEAUD NicolasSEM
250801h43'29''PERRELLE GuillaumeSEM
250901h43'29''ESCOULA FredericV1M
251001h43'29''FRANCAIS PatrickV1M
251101h43'29''PAULOIS FredericV2M
251201h43'29''MOULIN JonathanSEM
251301h43'29''DELORME ThomasSEM
251401h43'30''WAGNER MartinSEM
251501h43'30''DULOUNG SylvainSEM
251601h43'31''SORNET GerardV1M
251701h43'31''BRACONNIER OlivierV1M
251801h43'31''AUBERTIN EdouardSEM
251901h43'31''RAIS FathiSEM
252001h43'32''BOUVIER EvelyneV2FAsc Balan
252101h43'32''VIVET RomaricV1M
252201h43'32''BERGER LaurentV1M
252301h43'33''MOSCATELLI FredericV1M
252401h43'33''JAGOUEIX GhyslaineV2FLco Mardie
252501h43'33''REGNIER FabriceSEM
252601h43'34''TOUCHARD FlorentV2MOullins Triathlon
252701h43'34''ZIMNY EricV2M
252801h43'34''LIARD AnthonySEM
252901h43'34''JULIEN Pierre-olivierSEM
253001h43'34''DELATTAIGNANT RenaudV1M
253101h43'34''MERGER LaurentV1M
253201h43'34''MARLIER LouisV1M
253301h43'35''GUIRONNET PatriceSEM
253401h43'35''SOIN NicolasSEM
253501h43'35''SOCQUET-CLERC MarinaSEFCs Megeve
253601h43'35''SIGOILLOT Pierre-yvesSEM
253701h43'35''KORZETZ ThierryV1M
253801h43'35''BOUCHUT ArmandSEM
253901h43'36''DUTOUR FranckV1M
254001h43'36''DELORD CarolineSEF
254101h43'36''DELEUZE SebastienSEM
254201h43'37''BRUNET MaximeSEM
254301h43'38''CARLIN ChristopheV2M
254401h43'38''PIQUIER ValerianSEM
254501h43'38''DOUCET JeremySEM
254601h43'38''FEVRIER JulienSEM
254701h43'39''JARRY EmmanuelESM
254801h43'39''MARION RobinSEM
254901h43'39''ALMEIDA AymericESM
255001h43'39''ROUSSET MarineSEF
255101h43'39''SPINNHIRNY MathieuSEM
255201h43'39''CHARRONDIERE Jean-francisV1M
255301h43'40''PAUGAM LudovicSEM
255401h43'40''RICHERT FabienV1M
255501h43'40''PEREZ MartinESM
255601h43'40''LABUSSIERE MarcSEM
255701h43'40''PREAUX CharlesESMCourir A Lyon
255801h43'41''MATOS SILVEIRA StevanSEM
255901h43'41''THOMAS SautierSEM
256001h43'41''MONIER MaximeV1M
256101h43'42''CORBET CorinneV2FRiorges
256201h43'42''BINAZET JeremySEM
256301h43'42''VILLEGAS PatrickV1M
256401h43'42''TROISGROS EricSEM
256501h43'42''SEVELLEC LoeizigSEM
256601h43'42''LAFONT Pierre-jeanV1M
256701h43'42''TESTA ClaudioV2M
256801h43'43''GALLARD RegisSEM
256901h43'43''FOREY Charles-henriSEM
257001h43'43''GOUBIES GregorySEM
257101h43'43''TAMET JulienSEM
257201h43'44''CHARCELLAY ElisabethV1FAsm Running
257301h43'44''BURILLON Jean-philippeV2MRoute 109
257401h43'44''YOU Pierre-etienneSEM
257501h43'44''LAFONT OlivierV1M
257601h43'44''PERROT GregoireSEM
257701h43'44''MAZET AlexandraSEF
257801h43'45''MOULIN JeremySEM
257901h43'46''MANIET FredericV1M
258001h43'46''BRUCHET Jean-baptisteSEM
258101h43'47''GAY ChristopheV1M
258201h43'47''JUIF ChristopheV1M
258301h43'47''HEIJDE VAN DER PascalV2MAtletiek Maastricht
258401h43'47''BUATOIS StephaneSEM
258501h43'47''VAUSSELIN SebastienSEM
258601h43'48''REYMOND FredericV1M
258701h43'48''ALLIOT AlexandreSEM
258801h43'49''PERDRIX Jean-claudeV1M
258901h43'49''GUEST RomainSEM
259001h43'49''EUSTACHE ValentinJUM
259101h43'49''KIENER LarrySEM
259201h43'50''MARQUES-MARTINS JoaoV3MAsc Balan
259301h43'50''LEMONON AlexandreSEM
259401h43'50''SUBRA NicolasV1M
259501h43'50''TALBOT SimonSEM
259601h43'50''FARGET SebastienSEM
259701h43'50''PANEK PascalSEM
259801h43'50''ESTRADE ThibautSEM
259901h43'51''JULIEN MichelV2M
260001h43'51''CHERY FlorenceSEF
260101h43'51''DEAL DavidSEM
260201h43'52''BALMADIER ThierryV1MCourir A Vauvert
260301h43'52''ESPENEL NathalieV2F
260401h43'52''MARIN SophieSEFMegeve
260501h43'52''LE BRETON VincentV1M
260601h43'52''VAUDOU SamuelV1M
260701h43'53''COTTE AlexandreV1M
260801h43'53''PRATS FredericV1M
260901h43'53''BOUVET FrancoiseV1FUavh Aubagne
261001h43'53''SARTORETTI-BISTEUR SophieV1FEsl Ternay
261101h43'53''DUPRE FrancoisV1M
261201h43'54''DELOLME RomainSEM
261301h43'54''BERTICAT YannSEM
261401h43'54''JULLIEN-CHALON PierreV2MLes Foulees Du Passa
261501h43'54''DUPUY GillesSEM
261601h43'55''BENETULLIERE GuyV3M
261701h43'55''ROLLAND YannickSEM
261801h43'55''PLAT JulieSEF
261901h43'55''NEVEU Pierre-yvesV1M
262001h43'55''LEBRETON VincentSEM
262101h43'56''BOUBENNEC Jean-philippeSEM
262201h43'56''RICHARD SalomeJUFChamaliares
262301h43'56''RICHIER LoicSEM
262401h43'56''RODRIGO SamuelSEM
262501h43'57''JANNAULT JeffersonSEM
262601h43'57''CHATAGNON RogerV1M
262701h43'57''MEYER MaximeSEM
262801h43'57''COURET QuentinSEM
262901h43'58''GORIOU PascalV1M
263001h43'58''PIARRY DavidV1M
263101h43'58''PORTALIER Jean-lucV1M
263201h43'58''HADDADJ KamelSEM
263301h43'59''LAURENT ThomasSEM
263401h43'59''FRANCON MaximeSEM
263501h43'59''DEFRANCESCO StephaneV1M
263601h43'59''BOUVANT AnnieV3FBeaujlais Runers
263701h44'00''PAITREAULT OlivierV1M
263801h44'00''FAURE AlbanSEM
263901h44'00''NGUYEN KHAC Trung dungV1MLa Foulee Muroise
264001h44'00''SQUARCIONI JulienSEM
264101h44'00''ODIER PhilippeV1M
264201h44'01''BARBIER LaurentV1M
264301h44'01''PUZIN JonathanSEM
264401h44'01''CATELAND AndreV2M
264501h44'01''FAURE Marie-laureSEF
264601h44'01''ALLEMAND DavidSEM
264701h44'02''BLEHAUT JeanV1M
264801h44'02''VIGOUROUX PascalV2M
264901h44'02''SUSINI DamienSEM
265001h44'02''BLOIS SergeV2M
265101h44'02''JAUDOIN LaurentV1M
265201h44'02''JACQUEMIN LoreSEFRun In Metz
265301h44'02''VAUDE RomainSEM
265401h44'03''DUHEM PascalV2M
265501h44'03''PIOT MallorieSEF
265601h44'03''MOINE FrancoisSEM
265701h44'03''AUVRAY LaurentSEM
265801h44'03''MARZE RomainV1M
265901h44'03''LECLERCQ JeremieSEM
266001h44'04''SANCHEZ FredericSEM
266101h44'04''VIRGA ClaudeV2M
266201h44'04''DE MULDER CelineSEF
266301h44'04''RIGAUDON Jean-michelSEM
266401h44'04''ROQUEPLAN LionelSEMDombes Running
266501h44'05''GIBERT RomainSEM
266601h44'05''LEMOINE MargauxSEFAcnm
266701h44'05''SCHLIERER HansV2MAc Tassin
266801h44'05''VIGIER ValentinSEM
266901h44'06''ANTOLIN EricV2M
267001h44'06''DE PIERREFEU MayeulESM
267101h44'07''NGUYEN Lam-anhSEM
267201h44'07''VERILHAC LionelV1M
267301h44'08''LEROUX LibbiSEF
267401h44'08''GRIGNOUX TonySEM
267501h44'08''MAISONNASSE EmilieSEF
267601h44'08''HAXAIRE NicolasSEM
267701h44'08''MUFFAT RomainSEM
267801h44'09''MICHONNEAU EricV2M
267901h44'09''BEJON PascalV2M
268001h44'09''BASSE ChristopheV1M
268101h44'09''FRADIN MathieuV1M
268201h44'09''THOUSEAU NicolasSEM
268301h44'09''AGNELLET DamienSEM
268401h44'09''BASTY DavidV1M
268501h44'10''RAVENET AymericSEM
268601h44'10''RIVERA SylvainSEM
268701h44'10''PETITHORY Jean-charlesSEMAsvel Triathlon
268801h44'11''GOURGAUD LionelV1M
268901h44'11''PITAVAL YoannSEM
269001h44'11''YACOUBOU MariamaSEF
269101h44'11''DAYAN PINTEAUX EmmanuelSEM
269201h44'11''DOMAIN ClemenceSEF
269301h44'11''DORMOY StephanieV1FUavh Aubagne
269401h44'11''BONGLET VincentSEM
269501h44'11''BIDON CyrilSEM
269601h44'11''PIOLOT GaetanESM
269701h44'12''CAGNE LaurentV1MBresse Marathon Louh
269801h44'12''GELIBERT CedricV1M
269901h44'12''CUEILHE RemiSEM
270001h44'12''COUTARD GermainSEM
270101h44'13''SETIEY MOULINS ViolaineSEF
270201h44'13''GILARDONE CedricV1M
270301h44'13''PATRIARCHE DamienSEM
270401h44'14''VONET LoicSEM
270501h44'14''GROSJEAN NadegeSEFAs Marck
270601h44'14''FERLAUD ThierryV2M
270701h44'14''RENAHY DavidSEM
270801h44'14''RABOURDIN YvesV1M
270901h44'14''KUBITZA NicolasSEM
271001h44'14''BRELLIER Jean-paulV3M
271101h44'14''DEBRION MaximeESM
271201h44'14''DURANDO RemySEMFront Runners Lyon
271301h44'14''CAPOU CorinneV1F
271401h44'15''SEMITH GerryV3MEpsom And Ewell
271501h44'15''REBMANN EdouardSEM
271601h44'15''MARTY PatrickV2M
271701h44'15''LE GALL SylvainV1M
271801h44'15''JOANNY ValentinSEMTkd Pierrelatte
271901h44'16''SOUILAH RyadV1M
272001h44'16''HEMMERICH RaphaelSEM
272101h44'16''BRIVES AlexJUM
272201h44'17''FOREST RichardV1M
272301h44'17''PIRON PhilippeV1M
272401h44'17''PAYAN Jean-loicV1MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
272501h44'18''LEFEVRE BasileSEM
272601h44'18''EYBOULET YoannSEM
272701h44'18''BEGE YoannSEM
272801h44'18''DUPORT RomaricSEM
272901h44'18''DARTHENAY MathiasSEM
273001h44'19''BOUSAADA BrahimV1M
273101h44'19''MALLOGGI PhilippeV2MEsl Francheville
273201h44'19''LEGRET RomainSEMSr Obernai
273301h44'19''DIES StephaneV1M
273401h44'19''CROIZAT EricV1MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
273501h44'20''VITOUX Pierre-jeanSEM
273601h44'20''MAHIEU LeaESF
273701h44'20''MOERCANT ChristopheV1M
273801h44'20''RESCANIERE LoicSEM
273901h44'20''GUEYE Cheikh fallSEM
274001h44'20''MOUCHEL MathieuSEM
274101h44'20''GAMET GuillaumeSEM
274201h44'21''MANSO DE ZUNIGA EricV1M
274301h44'21''BLANC StephaneV1M
274401h44'21''BERNARD ThomasSEM
274501h44'21''BOILLIN AlexandreSEM
274601h44'22''MAGNIER FredericV2MCabb
274701h44'22''BRAT StephaneV1M
274801h44'22''JEANNE-SERSOUB ManonSEF
274901h44'22''BOURGEOIS AdrienSEM
275001h44'22''REY Jean-francoisV1M
275101h44'22''IAFRATE AntoineV1M
275201h44'22''ORTEGA MichaelSEM
275301h44'23''BOURGEOIS AlainV2M
275401h44'23''MATTHIEU CANAREZZAG MatthieuSEM
275501h44'23''BOUTIN FrancoisV1M
275601h44'23''HEKIMIAN JeanneSEF
275701h44'24''FOUBERT BorisV1M
275801h44'24''VIGNEAUD GeraldV2M
275901h44'24''ZERNOUN PierreSEM
276001h44'24''GAILLARD PhilippeV2M
276101h44'25''LICATESSE ThierryV1MFree Runners
276201h44'25''TIELEMANS EricV1M
276301h44'25''PONSOT ChristopheSEM
276401h44'25''JARMUSZCZAK SandySEM
276501h44'26''BARRAUD MartinSEM
276601h44'26''BOCHARD ArnaudSEM
276701h44'26''CONTE DidierV2M
276801h44'26''FONSECA HelderSEM
276901h44'28''GARVI NathalieV2F
277001h44'28''DEKEUKELARE AlainV2M
277101h44'29''OLIVER JeromeV1M
277201h44'29''YIM PascalSEM
277301h44'29''CHARBONNIER HugoSEM
277401h44'29''PEYSSON DidierV1M
277501h44'29''MEZZINI PaoloSEM
277601h44'29''PLANTECOSTE YoannSEM
277701h44'30''ROUVEURE Jean-francoisV3MCourir A Seyssuel
277801h44'30''FOURNIER FredericV1MFoulee St Jeannaise
277901h44'30''CORVEE PhilippeV3M
278001h44'30''SAPURIC EmanuelV1M
278101h44'30''KALUZNY NicolasSEM
278201h44'32''DYKCIK AmelieSEF
278301h44'32''MENARD PierreSEM
278401h44'32''LELLU AnitaSEF
278501h44'32''ROUSSAT ClovisV1M
278601h44'32''MEULLE CarolineSEF
278701h44'33''BETI BenoitSEM
278801h44'33''CORDIER FredericSEM
278901h44'33''CONRAD CedricSEM
279001h44'34''CESBRON BaptisteSEM
279101h44'34''BECK PascalV2M
279201h44'34''VALVERDE HerveV1M
279301h44'34''RIVIERE Charles-henriV1M
279401h44'34''INGLES DavidV1M
279501h44'34''PIERROT JulienSEM
279601h44'34''CARRASCO Jean-louisV2M
279701h44'35''CLAEYS XavierV1M
279801h44'35''MICHEL CedricSEMFree Run Cuiseaux
279901h44'35''SEUZARET PhilippeSEM
280001h44'35''DELANNEE AlexandreSEM
280101h44'35''LEFEBVRE Pierre-yvesSEM
280201h44'36''DURAND NellySEF
280301h44'36''HAJJARI DrissV1M
280401h44'37''LOZAT JulienSEM
280501h44'37''MARTINEZ ChristelleV1F
280601h44'37''STRULLU GregorySEMLes Semelles Au Vent
280701h44'37''COURBON CecileSEF
280801h44'37''VIALLARON EricV1M
280901h44'37''REMY JeromeSEMCac39
281001h44'37''ROSA JosephV2M
281101h44'37''EQUOY FredericSEM
281201h44'38''VACHER ChristopheV1M
281301h44'38''ROUSSIOT JeromeSEM
281401h44'38''BLAVETTE PascalV2MS/l Meulan Vexin
281501h44'38''MARTZ EricV1M
281601h44'38''PAOLI BenjaminSEM
281701h44'39''GAILLARD PierreV1M
281801h44'39''LEPRETRE NicolasSEM
281901h44'39''ONDET ThomasSEM
282001h44'40''HIDOUSSI YvetteV2FAsvel Villeurbanne
282101h44'40''ROPARS Pierre-loicSEMLyon Athletisme
282201h44'40''GUILLOUX Jean-philippeSEM
282301h44'40''DIDIER ArnaudSEM
282401h44'41''PLENECASSAGNE Jean-didierV2M
282501h44'41''WALKOWSKI SergeV1M
282601h44'41''AUTEROCHE ThierryV1M
282701h44'41''FIALEIX BarbaraSEF
282801h44'41''BRUYERE NicolasSEM
282901h44'41''PELLAT AlexisSEM
283001h44'41''RODET RomainSEM
283101h44'42''LANTILLON PatrickV1M
283201h44'42''GAVEAU Jean marieV1M
283301h44'42''PONGERARD OlivierV2M
283401h44'42''LEGAT LaureV1F
283501h44'42''DURET HeleneSEF
283601h44'42''OLLAGNIER CyrilleESM
283701h44'43''CAMBRON FrancisV2M
283801h44'43''BOITEL LaurentV1M
283901h44'43''PETITCOLIN LaurentV1M
284001h44'43''BOUVIER RemiSEM
284101h44'43''PENNEL HugoJUM
284201h44'44''JULIEN Jean-baptisteSEM
284301h44'44''CANO Pierre-emmanuelV1MMacadam 07
284401h44'44''DISSON Jean-pierreV2M
284501h44'44''COUANAULT SylvainV1M
284601h44'44''RECCHIA FabriceSEM
284701h44'45''BERTICAT AymericSEM
284801h44'45''GAUTHIER LaureSEF
284901h44'46''SCANU BastienSEM
285001h44'47''BIER PatrickV2MAs Caluire Et Cuire
285101h44'47''GUILLOT BertrandSEM
285201h44'47''REIX NicolasV1M
285301h44'47''LEKIEFFRE MaudSEF
285401h44'48''BERNOUD Marie-benedicteSEF
285501h44'48''MICHEL PatrickSEM
285601h44'48''MALPETTI DanieleSEM
285701h44'49''MERGEN ErdemSEMRundiamo
285801h44'49''DOPEUX FabriceV1M
285901h44'49''PALLADINO FrancescaV2FASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
286001h44'49''GUILLEMOT ElodieSEFRun And Freedom
286101h44'50''LEPLAY JulienSEM
286201h44'50''BUFALO KevinESM
286301h44'50''CRUIZIAT JeromeV1M
286401h44'50''RAHIER JeromeV2M
286501h44'51''EMORINE EliseV1F
286601h44'51''RIEUX OlivierSEM
286701h44'51''LE GOFF BrieucV1M
286801h44'51''HANQUET NicolasSEM
286901h44'51''REA AlexandreSEM
287001h44'52''PROS LionelV1M
287101h44'52''VOISIN PhilippeV1M
287201h44'52''OULHACI DjamelV1M
287301h44'53''CRAZ MikaelSEM
287401h44'54''TROALEN DenisV2M
287501h44'54''GARCIA OlivierV1M
287601h44'54''MARTIN ThibaultSEM
287701h44'54''GUERRA HugoSEM
287801h44'54''BIESUZ FannySEF
287901h44'55''MICHEL CedricV1MJcportois
288001h44'55''CAMACHO ThomasSEMMarie Je T'aime
288101h44'55''HONEL BenoitV1M
288201h44'55''MEMPONTEIL TonySEM
288301h44'56''BOYER ChristopheV1M
288401h44'56''BARETZKI DimitriSEM
288501h44'56''ODDO DorianSEM
288601h44'56''LLADSER AmauryV1MAsnieres Athletisme
288701h44'56''PIGNOL LaurentV1M
288801h44'57''REBIERRE-ROSE JustineSEF
288901h44'57''MOUNIER ThibaudSEM
289001h44'58''HAGER JoanneV1F
289101h44'58''ROCHAS ToiV1M
289201h44'59''MARCONNET FranckV1M
289301h44'59''ERBA DavideV1M
289401h45'00''DOUINE FlorentSEM
289501h45'00''AZZOPARDI StephaneSEM
289601h45'00''GORMAND ChristopheV2M
289701h45'00''MIFSUD AntoineSEM
289801h45'00''MARIAUD JeromeV2M
289901h45'00''PARIENTE StephaneSEM
290001h45'01''MORGAND ComeSEM
290101h45'01''GALLARDO GONZALEZ JuanSEM
290201h45'01''ABADIE JeromeV1M
290301h45'01''THERON FranckV1M
290401h45'01''JULIEN DintilhacSEM
290501h45'02''LUCAS RegisV1M
290601h45'02''VIDAL JohannSEM
290701h45'03''GAUTHEY MatthieuSEM
290801h45'03''BEUGNON CedricV1M
290901h45'03''ROMA RuiSEMEA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES
291001h45'03''CHOUDEY Marc-emilienSEM
291101h45'03''DROU SebastienSEM
291201h45'03''DROUET CharlesV1M
291301h45'04''BRUNIERE FabriceV1M
291401h45'04''MEZGHICHE HalimV1M
291501h45'05''CHABANIS XavierSEM
291601h45'05''GAGNAIRE MathieuSEM
291701h45'05''GIROT PatrickSEM
291801h45'05''PAMART LaurentV1M
291901h45'06''MOUZ HugoESM
292001h45'06''RIEHL PatrickV1MFeel Sport
292101h45'06''BOIOLI FrancescaSEF
292201h45'06''DAOUD WafaV1F
292301h45'06''HAYOIS QuentinSEM
292401h45'06''TOUIHRI HoudaV1F
292501h45'07''SUBTIL BrunoV3M
292601h45'07''COQUELIN ErwanV1M
292701h45'07''REY AymericSEM
292801h45'08''JOULIN VincentV1M
292901h45'08''ARAB AbdallahSEM
293001h45'08''CALDESAIGUES GuillaumeSEM
293101h45'08''DUPONT Jean-baptisteSEM
293201h45'09''COUSY BastienSEM
293301h45'09''SOUSA DA CUNHA Jose-manuelSEM
293401h45'09''JULLIAN NicolasSEM
293501h45'09''ZIOINI SarahSEF
293601h45'10''PEPIN JeanSEM
293701h45'10''DESPINASSE AurelienSEM
293801h45'10''VANCELL DamienSEM
293901h45'10''GRIGOURAS KostasV1M
294001h45'11''DUBOIS LaurentV1M
294101h45'11''DESFORGES AnthoineESMValeo
294201h45'11''MICHY ThierryV1M
294301h45'12''AURAY QuentinSEM
294401h45'12''ZAMGOTCHIAN JulienSEM
294501h45'13''MICHAUD ClementSEM
294601h45'13''FRAMINET StephaneV1M
294701h45'13''DURRIEU PascalV1M
294801h45'13''SORIANO RemiSEM
294901h45'13''REY AlexisSEM
295001h45'14''GURGO ChristianV2M
295101h45'14''TETZEL LauraSEF
295201h45'14''DETTORI RaphaelSEM
295301h45'15''DELERUE-SIMON CharlesSEM
295401h45'15''CARRIER GuillaumeSEM
295501h45'15''BOUESTE Jean-marieV1M
295601h45'15''AUBOURG VincentSEM
295701h45'16''MERY YvonneV1F
295801h45'16''THUREL NicholasSEM
295901h45'16''IANESELLI SylvainSEM
296001h45'17''LERUEZ ChristopheV2M
296101h45'17''LAMOURE PierreSEM
296201h45'17''RONDELLO FabienESM
296301h45'17''SCHUBERT BenoitV1M
296401h45'17''NIEMEGEERTS RemiSEM
296501h45'18''ARVIS NicolasSEM
296601h45'18''MOLNAR KristofSEM
296701h45'18''CHAVEROT NicolasSEM
296801h45'19''BABA ARBI NadhirSEM
296901h45'19''VARENNE Tiffany-skyeESF
297001h45'20''FAILLET SylvieV1F
297101h45'20''GONZALO PhilippeV1M
297201h45'20''BRETON LaurentV1M
297301h45'20''JAZE AnthonySEM
297401h45'20''DEVESA GeorgesV1M
297501h45'20''DURAND-VIEL TimotheeSEM
297601h45'20''PELLETIER BenoitSEM
297701h45'21''CHAPUIS RomainSEM
297801h45'21''GASCON HeleneV1F
297901h45'21''CASCHILI FredericV1M
298001h45'21''BOSC StephaneV1M
298101h45'21''FRONTERA AnthonySEM
298201h45'22''TESTON NicolasSEM
298301h45'22''SELME GerardV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais*
298401h45'22''KONE ChristianSEM
298501h45'23''BOURRET CelineSEF
298601h45'23''COLARD GillesSEM
298701h45'23''NOTARGIACOMO PhilippeSEM
298801h45'23''MARCHAND YannickSEM
298901h45'23''JORAND ThomasSEM
299001h45'24''MASSARD YoanSEM
299101h45'24''LINDER MarcV2M
299201h45'25''PRUVOST SamuelSEM
299301h45'25''FARGIER SylvainSEM
299401h45'25''AZE FrancoisSEM
299501h45'25''ESMLI EliasSEM
299601h45'25''VIALLARD BenjaminSEM
299701h45'26''GUSTAVE HarryV2M
299801h45'26''CAFFAREL QuentinSEM
299901h45'27''LAFFLY LaureV1F
300001h45'27''BRUNNER OliiverV1M
300101h45'27''BESSET FranckV1M
300201h45'27''NINIO LeeESF
300301h45'27''ANTIGNAC MaximeSEM
300401h45'27''BURLET VincentSEM
300501h45'28''MARTIN FredericV1MAS MARCOUSSIS
300601h45'28''D_ASSIGNY JeromeV1M
300701h45'28''MELOUKA Mohammed el amiV1M
300801h45'29''DESCAMPS GuillaumeSEM
300901h45'29''LOUIS AntoineSEM
301001h45'29''LAMY JeromeV1M
301101h45'29''BIDAS YannickSEMCsbj
301201h45'30''MOREL FabienSEM
301301h45'30''GENIN XavierV1MTpr 92
301401h45'30''CABANE FrancoisV1M
301501h45'30''DUMONTOIS RichardSEM
301601h45'30''LABARTHE DavidSEM
301701h45'30''RUBIN JacquesV2MRochefort Sport Athl
301801h45'31''BARDONNET JulienSEM
301901h45'31''MASSON PatV1M
302001h45'32''MOREL JulesESM
302101h45'32''MOREL ArthurESM
302201h45'32''VIRAT FlorianSEM
302301h45'33''LANG MichelV2M
302401h45'33''NAZARIO FabriceV1M
302501h45'33''COMBOT OmbelineESF
302601h45'33''BAUDET CharlotteV1F
302701h45'33''PAUTRAT FlorentSEM
302801h45'33''CHANAL RemiESM
302901h45'34''SAINTOYANT ClementSEM
303001h45'35''PASCAL LudovicSEM
303101h45'35''WARTAGNAN RemiSEM
303201h45'35''SPANOS ThomasSEM
303301h45'35''LOUAHALA Ali-patrickV3M
303401h45'36''DUPONT FrancoisJUM
303501h45'36''DELENCLOS SebastienSEM
303601h45'36''BELAZIZ FaridSEM
303701h45'37''BRILLAULT CatherineV1F
303801h45'37''BOIRAL StephaneV1M
303901h45'37''GALEA DelphineV1F
304001h45'37''TEIL MartinSEM
304101h45'37''DOSSETTO DenisV2M
304201h45'37''DE LA TAILLE ThibaultSEM
304301h45'38''GARCIA FranciscoV2M
304401h45'38''DECHAUME ChristopheV1M
304501h45'38''GUESNON JeromeV1M
304601h45'38''JOLIET AlainV1M
304701h45'39''COTE GuenoleSEM
304801h45'39''BELOT ValentinSEM
304901h45'40''HIDRA KaderV1M
305001h45'40''AUPOIL SebastienSEM
305101h45'40''CALLAREC VincentSEM
305201h45'41''CALVO Jean-francoisSEM
305301h45'41''LE ROY AmelieV1F
305401h45'41''SAUVAGNAC OlivierV1M
305501h45'41''PINTRAND BrunoSEM
305601h45'41''SPERDUTI StephaneV1M
305701h45'42''DELETTRE FabriceV1M
305801h45'42''MARTINO EricV2M
305901h45'43''EL BOUNAAMANI MohamedSEM
306001h45'43''PEPPER NicholasJUM
306101h45'44''BOST DominiqueV2M
306201h45'44''KLEINHANS AlexandreV1M
306301h45'44''CRESPY LaurentSEM
306401h45'44''VIALLET FlorianSEM
306501h45'44''BOUSQUET LucieSEF
306601h45'44''DEL RIO FrancoisV2M
306701h45'44''ARQUILLIERE GregorySEM
306801h45'44''LIGEROT RichardSEM
306901h45'45''DIDIER NicolasSEM
307001h45'45''BERNARD EricV1M
307101h45'46''BOURLET ThomasV2M
307201h45'46''LE MEVEL PhilippeSEM
307301h45'46''MEIRELES LucSEM
307401h45'46''TOYER JulienSEM
307501h45'46''RHARRAM SabrinaESF
307601h45'47''MOUHAMED YassineSEM
307701h45'47''STALLETTINO LaurentV1M
307801h45'47''MAGAT LaurenceV1FCascol
307901h45'47''MAUPETIT SarahSEF
308001h45'48''RENAULT DominiqueV1M
308101h45'48''MERLET BertrandV2M
308201h45'48''MARCHAND JeoffreySEM
308301h45'48''SANTOS PaoloV1M
308401h45'48''LEDUC LorenzoESM
308501h45'48''LYARD PhilippeV2M
308601h45'49''WALISZKA KatarzynaSEF
308701h45'49''JUDONG DavidSEM
308801h45'49''CONSTANT MichelV3MFree Runners Le Club
308901h45'49''DALIDET JeromeV1M
309001h45'49''LAMOTTE RemiSEM
309101h45'49''NIEDDU VincentSEM
309201h45'49''RITTELMEYER DavidSEM
309301h45'50''ROMAIN MounetouSEM
309401h45'50''PURSER MarcV2M
309501h45'50''ALINAT PhilippeV2M
309601h45'50''DEMORGET LaurentV1M
309701h45'50''TORRI RenaudSEM
309801h45'51''ROUSSET LaurenceV1F
309901h45'51''BIDAU CamilleSEM
310001h45'51''VANELLE PhilippeV1M
310101h45'52''BARECHE SamiraV1F
310201h45'52''MARTIN RemiSEM
310301h45'52''GALLOPIN AngeliqueSEF
310401h45'52''PIRET StephaneSEM
310501h45'53''DJORDJALIAN StephaneV1M
310601h45'53''BUISSON NicolasSEM
310701h45'53''HAON MichaelV1M
310801h45'53''MULLER SandrineSEF
310901h45'53''PESCE FabioV1M
311001h45'54''DUTERTRE JoelV3MAs Cavaillon
311101h45'54''BRUNON DelphineV1F
311201h45'54''ROLLAND PierreV1M
311301h45'54''ESCOFET TonySEM
311401h45'55''HAREK FethiSEM
311501h45'55''VERRON PamphileSEM
311601h45'56''CHOIZELAT NicolasV1MAc Tassin
311701h45'56''CADILLON PhilippeV2M
311801h45'56''CHEVALIER BrunoV2M
311901h45'56''WILBAUX MatthieuSEMAc Tassin
312001h45'56''SPADONE ThomasV1M
312101h45'56''PICOUL WillyV1M
312201h45'56''ABSIL LaurentV1M
312301h45'56''PICARD PierreV1MATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
312401h45'57''DECEBALE BrianSEM
312501h45'57''MALCHIODI ThibaudSEM
312601h45'58''VANLIN AnneV1F
312701h45'58''CHAPUIS Pierre jeanSEM
312801h45'59''GONZALEZ FabienSEM
312901h45'59''SIGNORET MarionSEF
313001h45'59''GAMBA PierreSEM
313101h45'59''DUMENIL ThibaultESM
313201h46'00''AMODRU FabienSEM
313301h46'00''GADROY Francois xavierSEM
313401h46'00''EVIN FredericV1M
313501h46'00''JUHEL SimonSEM
313601h46'01''JEANRENAUD LionelESM
313701h46'02''PERONNARD AlexandreV1M
313801h46'02''RIBES VincentSEM
313901h46'02''TEYSSEDOU JonasSEM
314001h46'03''BEAL VirginieSEF
314101h46'03''KIENER NilsSEM
314201h46'03''DORNIER StephaneSEM
314301h46'03''CA GregorySEM
314401h46'04''BIDAU JulienESM
314501h46'04''MARCELOT StephaneSEM
314601h46'04''BRUNET VincentSEMAucun
314701h46'04''DECRENISSE RemySEM
314801h46'04''GOUTHIERE FabriceV1M
314901h46'04''BORDET DominiqueV2M
315001h46'05''KREBSER LionelSEM
315101h46'05''DUGUE ChristopheV1M
315201h46'05''DAIRE SylvainV1M
315301h46'07''ROUSSET RodolpheV1M
315401h46'07''DUWIG ClaireSEF
315501h46'08''MASSACRIER AlainV3MKm 42-195 Marseille
315601h46'08''LE MASSON NicolasSEM
315701h46'08''CHOLLET EricSEM
315801h46'09''BOUCHET-CHATELARD AlexisV1M
315901h46'09''MASSACRIER CedricSEM
316001h46'10''AIKPA MickaelSEM
316101h46'10''RIVOIRE AndreV3MEsl Francheville
316201h46'10''PECHEUR GwendaelleSEF
316301h46'10''PAYERNE RenaudSEM
316401h46'11''PIZZICHETTI JeromeV1M
316501h46'11''BOUVET LucV2MLES FURETS D EIFFAGE
316601h46'11''PANNARD AnthonySEMPHILIPPIDES AND CO
316701h46'11''POTIN PierreSEM
316801h46'12''SALZSTEIN DenisV2M
316901h46'12''LE PORT ErwanSEM
317001h46'12''FAUCONNET Jean noelV2MFoulee Portdeboucain
317101h46'12''BARRAU PhilippeSEM
317201h46'12''TANGUY CambierV1M
317301h46'12''BESSON LionelV1M
317401h46'12''ALLIER VincentV1M
317501h46'13''KEMENY MikaelSEM
317601h46'13''BOUET AntoineESM
317701h46'13''SIGAUD Jean-philippeSEM
317801h46'13''PETITDIDIER EricV1MLeo Lagrange Vienne
317901h46'13''PERRACHON GillesV2MAspmr
318001h46'13''VAN BERKEL MatthieuSEM
318101h46'13''BAFFIE ClementSEM
318201h46'14''CORDIER StephaneV1M
318301h46'14''GIROTTI PierreV1M
318401h46'14''GERBET GarySEM
318501h46'15''NEGRI CedricSEM
318601h46'15''BURTIN PatrickV1M
318701h46'15''CROZET SebastienV1M
318801h46'15''JOBLOT SylvainSEM
318901h46'15''FERREIRO DavidV1M
319001h46'16''THIERRY BurtinV1M
319101h46'16''JEM DenisV2M
319201h46'16''DELVALLEZ ArnaudSEM
319301h46'16''BERNARD Jean claudeV3M
319401h46'16''KHARTCHENKO Jean-pierreV2M
319501h46'17''GALIANO JonathanSEM
319601h46'18''NICOL GaetanV1M
319701h46'18''SPAGNESI AlcieSEF
319801h46'18''LOCHE GuilhemSEM
319901h46'18''LEPOITTEVIN-DUBOST ThomasESM
320001h46'18''AUNAY MarylineV1FUam Maurienne
320101h46'19''VALETTE CyrilV1M
320201h46'19''BERTRAND EdouardSEM
320301h46'20''DARPHEUILLE RegisV1M
320401h46'20''ANNE EricSEM
320501h46'21''GRAND BenjaminSEM
320601h46'21''CAMPANT DenisV1M
320701h46'21''CARLOT Jean-lucV1MCac39
320801h46'22''VERDY DimitriV1MSpeedy Club Provence
320901h46'22''HUDRY SimonSEM
321001h46'22''ROUSSEAU FredericV1MCrv Lyon
321101h46'22''LARGES MaximeSEM
321201h46'23''LETARD StephaneV1M
321301h46'23''BONNEAU Jean louisV2M
321401h46'23''ALAMARTINE OlivierV1M
321501h46'23''GELEBART EricV2M
321601h46'23''EL BEZE JeanV2M
321701h46'23''BOLTON RichardV1M
321801h46'24''ROLLET Jean-marcV2MEsl Francheville
321901h46'24''BOLOT ThierryV1MAspmr
322001h46'24''FERREC Jean-francoisSEM
322101h46'26''VAURS VincentSEMAfa Feyzin-venissieux
322201h46'26''ROUSSET FabienV1M
322301h46'26''APPERCEL ClementSEM
322401h46'27''DE MONTIGNY RegisV2M
322501h46'27''LOPES MichelV1M
322601h46'27''MICHEL CoralieV1F
322701h46'27''RIDAH InesV1F
322801h46'27''GERIN OlivierSEM
322901h46'27''FOUILLAT CyrilSEM
323001h46'28''GAUDIN BrunoSEM
323101h46'28''SUEUR BenjaminSEM
323201h46'28''MASSE SimonSEM
323301h46'28''ROSELMAC DidierSEM
323401h46'29''FERNANDEZ AdelineSEF
323501h46'29''DIASPARRA PierreV2MAsptt Grenoble
323601h46'29''BRECVILLE DamienSEM
323701h46'30''CHAMBARD GillesV2M
323801h46'30''ANDREA SebastienSEM
323901h46'30''LORFEUVRE JulietteSEF
324001h46'30''SEITE LaureSEF
324101h46'31''BERTHOUD WilfriedSEM
324201h46'31''MOURON ThierryV1M
324301h46'31''PARRAVICINI Jean-michelV1M
324401h46'32''DEMERIC ChristianV1M
324501h46'33''MARTIN ClaireSEFAtoile De Clisson
324601h46'33''PIERRE EMILE KevinSEM
324701h46'34''FLAMENS CedricSEM
324801h46'34''TANGUY CyrilleV1M
324901h46'34''LE ROUX JeromeV2M
325001h46'36''FRATTINI NicolasSEM
325101h46'36''BATAILLE BenoitSEM
325201h46'36''REDONDO EricSEM
325301h46'36''DE MAINTENANT LouisESM
325401h46'37''BRUN StephaneSEM
325501h46'37''CHAPELLON DominiqueV2M
325601h46'37''TREMOUILLE GillesV1M
325701h46'37''ROCHER LaurentV1M
325801h46'38''LUISETTI RaphaelSEM
325901h46'38''PONTE JulienSEM
326001h46'38''DUVIGNAU BertrandSEM
326101h46'38''LAOUCHEZ PhilippeV1M
326201h46'38''CHAPUIS RodolpheV1M
326301h46'38''MOUTIER JosephSEM
326401h46'39''DUPUIS NicolasESM
326501h46'39''MUNIER FabriceV1M
326601h46'39''CHAPOUTIER GillesV1M
326701h46'39''BERT AlexandreSEM
326801h46'39''FOURNIER PierreV2M
326901h46'39''MOEBS PhilippeV1M
327001h46'39''GEFFRIAUD ThomasSEM
327101h46'39''MUNOZ StephaneV1M
327201h46'39''ARRIBE BarthelemySEM
327301h46'39''BREST CedricSEM
327401h46'39''RANC Jean paulV2MOzon Courir
327501h46'40''DUBOIS ArnaudSEM
327601h46'40''BOCQUET JeremySEM
327701h46'40''MATTIATO MickaelSEM
327801h46'40''LEFRANCOIS EmilieSEF
327901h46'40''GARCIA SebastienV1M
328001h46'41''PATAIN ClementSEM
328101h46'42''BOIGNE DenisSEM
328201h46'42''BOIGNE PhilippeSEM
328301h46'42''THOMAS DenisV1M
328401h46'43''CROUZET JulienSEM
328501h46'43''JACQUEMIN OlivierV1M
328601h46'43''BRUNNER JeromeSEM
328701h46'43''GILLET StephaneV1M
328801h46'43''VILLIER ThomasESM
328901h46'44''GONZALO SylvieV1F
329001h46'44''LACAM MathieuSEM
329101h46'45''GREMILLON ElliotSEM
329201h46'45''BARRE DorianSEM
329301h46'45''DUMENIL CorentinJUM
329401h46'45''ABALI KhadijaSEF
329501h46'46''BRASCH Jean-yvesSEM
329601h46'46''BONFILS LouisSEM
329701h46'46''REYNAUD ChristopheV1M
329801h46'46''POMIES MaximeSEM
329901h46'46''BENCHECROUN MaximeSEM
330001h46'48''NOAILLY JoelV1M
330101h46'49''BAK AleksanV1M
330201h46'49''BERARD AlainV1M
330301h46'49''HARDARDOTTIR GudrunV2F
330401h46'49''ROUINA StephaneV1M
330501h46'49''PEYRE DavidSEMLes Foulees Du Pas's
330601h46'49''PERRENX EmmanuelSEM
330701h46'50''AUBERTIN FrederiqueV2FAnnecy Haute Savoie A *
330801h46'50''GIMBERT AurelieSEF
330901h46'50''CARRETERO SylvainV2M
331001h46'50''HODENCQ QuentinESM
331101h46'51''MANCUSO EnricoV2M
331201h46'51''CARON EmmanuelSEM
331301h46'51''LHOTE LaurentSEM
331401h46'52''BOLZER PascalV2M
331501h46'52''ROULLEAU SophieSEF
331601h46'52''BARRANCO ChristianV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
331701h46'52''VALLET CyrilleV1M
331801h46'52''EBERSON PeterV1M
331901h46'52''JANIN GregoireSEM
332001h46'53''HERITIER NicolasV1M
332101h46'53''ROUSVILLE BriceSEM
332201h46'53''GULLUNI NicolasSEM
332301h46'53''BENEDETTO AnthonySEM
332401h46'53''BOUCHET XavierSEM
332501h46'54''RENDO GonzaloV1M
332601h46'54''MIQUEU RegisV1M
332701h46'54''JUGE-AGRIPNIDIS VeroniqueV1FCorbas Running
332801h46'54''LOPEZ ValentinSEMAssrv Vittel
332901h46'54''LOUIS CelineSEF
333001h46'54''VALLIN ChristopheV1M
333101h46'55''CHARAVY SylvainSEM
333201h46'55''CHARBONNIER EtienneSEM
333301h46'56''MARCOS PhilippeSEM
333401h46'56''PERRIER MarcSEM
333501h46'56''MAUJEAN LoicSEM
333601h46'56''SIMEON MichaelSEM
333701h46'57''REYNAUD StephanieV1F
333801h46'57''BEATRIX ChristopheV1M
333901h46'58''GREGNAC CyrilV1M
334001h46'58''VAREILLE LaurentV2M
334101h46'58''PICOT FranckSEM
334201h46'58''MARCHAL CedricSEM
334301h46'58''COGNE CedricV1MNotaires Et Genealog
334401h46'59''HUBERT ArnaudSEM
334501h46'59''ROJANO GARCIA Jose juanV1M
334601h46'59''BOULLANGER LaurentV1M
334701h46'59''BARANGER GermainSEM
334801h46'59''DE MATOS MariaV1F
334901h46'59''BRUYAS AmandineSEF
335001h46'59''SERRA MarinneSEF
335101h47'00''THIRION BenoitSEM
335201h47'00''EMORINE DidierV2M
335301h47'00''GUILLARD YoannSEM
335401h47'00''KARIN FromwaldV1F
335501h47'00''COULON ThomasSEM
335601h47'00''PIC GuillaumeSEM
335701h47'00''BERGUER AurelieSEF
335801h47'00''POLLET NicolasV1M
335901h47'01''PONTOIZEAU CyrilleSEM
336001h47'02''COHEN EmmanuelV1M
336101h47'02''SIAS AlexandreSEM
336201h47'02''CANOVA PatriceV1M
336301h47'02''SAPIN HugoSEMLyon Running Club
336401h47'03''COULON DavidV1M
336501h47'03''BOUVIER ThibaultV1M
336601h47'03''ABBOU Farece fabriceV1M
336701h47'04''PILLAUD NicolasSEM
336801h47'04''ROBERT NicolasV1M
336901h47'04''FRANCOIS DamienSEM
337001h47'04''DETROYAT MaelSEM
337101h47'04''VIRGINIE KauffmannSEF
337201h47'05''BIZIERE LaurentV1M
337301h47'05''RULLIAT MichelV2M
337401h47'05''ALONZO PierreSEM
337501h47'06''VILLIER RomainSEM
337601h47'06''LOUCIF NordineV2M
337701h47'06''MOSQUET MaximeSEM
337801h47'06''ANDONI LucieSEF
337901h47'07''POINT ClaireSEF
338001h47'07''MONTAGNY ChristianV2M
338101h47'08''PHILLIPE CelineV1F
338201h47'08''FORNS EmmanuelleV1FEa Tain Tournon
338301h47'08''GOURGEON VeroniqueV1FEatt
338401h47'08''WEISS StephanieSEF
338501h47'08''TASTEVIN FranckV2M
338601h47'08''CHAILLET ArnaudSEM
338701h47'09''CHINI ChristopheV2M
338801h47'09''BECKER JohanSEM
338901h47'09''VAN DER HAM JulieSEF
339001h47'09''GIBERT FabienSEM
339101h47'09''DESPLANQUES Jean-louisV1M
339201h47'09''TURRIERE JeremySEM
339301h47'09''PONCET SebastienSEM
339401h47'09''BONNET PatrickV2M
339501h47'10''COLLET SebastienSEM
339601h47'10''VINCENT KarineV1FAil Rousset
339701h47'10''TUZET YvonV3M
339801h47'11''DE SAINT MELEUC OlivierSEM
339901h47'11''FOURNIER MichelV1M
340001h47'11''CURTIS BrunoV2M
340101h47'12''VRAC LionelSEM
340201h47'12''RICHARD PhilippeV1M
340301h47'12''SALA CedricSEM
340401h47'12''CULOSSE RichardV1M
340501h47'12''MORVAN LoicV1M
340601h47'13''CHASSAGNEUX FranckV1M
340701h47'13''TUR AlexandreSEM
340801h47'14''JOURDE RichardV1M
340901h47'14''BOULEY AurelieSEF
341001h47'14''DESJARS QuentinSEM
341101h47'14''GIRAUD NicolasSEM
341201h47'15''NGUYEN Phuong xa vinceSEM
341301h47'15''LIARD JeromeSEM
341401h47'16''WIRRMANN MarcSEM
341501h47'16''DEQUENNE NicolasV1M
341601h47'17''LAVRUT Pierre-marieSEM
341701h47'17''DESBIOLLES RomainSEM
341801h47'17''ALVES RemiSEM
341901h47'17''PELLETIER LaureSEFCac 39
342001h47'18''VISOCCHI JulienSEM
342101h47'18''PERRIER BenoitSEM
342201h47'18''MAILLART RomainSEM
342301h47'19''FAURE HeleneV2F
342401h47'19''PLEIGNET CyrilleV1M
342501h47'20''CATHERIN AnneliseSEFDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
342601h47'20''BASTIEN SylvainSEM
342701h47'20''D_ALBIGNAC VincentSEM
342801h47'21''CALVEZ MathildeSEF
342901h47'21''BROC FrancoisV2MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
343001h47'21''COLAS PhilippeV2M
343101h47'22''BOUCHARD JenniferSEF
343201h47'22''ROYER DE LA BASTIE LouiseSEF
343301h47'23''FORTUNA FrancescoV2M
343401h47'23''GLANDUT LaurentSEM
343501h47'23''REOCREUX MariusSEM
343601h47'23''AFRESNE JulesESM
343701h47'23''BECUWE JeanESM
343801h47'23''DOURGUIN DavidSEM
343901h47'23''GERNEZ RobertV1M
344001h47'24''PAILLET ChristopheV1MCorbas Running
344101h47'24''TAVENARD EricV2M
344201h47'24''ZABEE MartineV2F
344301h47'24''DELHOME FabienV1M
344401h47'25''MUSY ArthurSEM
344501h47'25''RAYNAUD DamienSEM
344601h47'25''TASSART HeleneSEFAs Marck
344701h47'25''DAYCARD MartialSEM
344801h47'25''FRANCO CyrilSEM
344901h47'26''HAMARD FrancoisSEM
345001h47'26''TAGHRET LahcenV2M
345101h47'26''COSTES SamuelV1M
345201h47'26''GEYSEN EricV2M
345301h47'27''YARD AmandineSEF
345401h47'27''NEYMON FredericV1M
345501h47'27''MILANETTO CharlotteSEF
345601h47'27''CHAUSSE BenjaminSEM
345701h47'28''ARGENTIER Jean-lucV2M
345801h47'28''BRULEZ Jean-jacquesV2M
345901h47'28''COZIC PierreSEM
346001h47'29''LEPINE LaurentV1M
346101h47'29''ALLAFORT MarcSEM
346201h47'30''CHIARA DidierV1M
346301h47'30''PEYROCHE-BUTILLON NadegeV1F
346401h47'30''ANDERSON DavidSEM
346501h47'30''BODNAR GwenhaelSEF
346601h47'31''CASTANO JeromeV1MClasquin
346701h47'31''VENET ThierryV1MBeaujolais Runners
346801h47'31''VERGAS YohannSEM
346901h47'32''CAULFIELD VandaV2FEpsom Ewell Harrie
347001h47'32''CHEVALIER DelphineSEF
347101h47'32''ROURE IngridSEF
347201h47'32''OCCHIPINTI DavidSEM
347301h47'33''PRAT VincentSEM
347401h47'33''BLEICHNER MatthieuSEM
347501h47'34''FUSARO HenriV1M
347601h47'34''FOURCHES NicolasV1M
347701h47'35''GAUDILLERE SamuelV1M
347801h47'35''BAOU KarimSEM
347901h47'35''MIROT SandersSEM
348001h47'35''BORET FredericV1M
348101h47'35''MORNET ChristianV2M
348201h47'36''VAZEILLE MichelV2M
348301h47'36''MOTTET PhilippeV1MLes Furets D Eiffage
348401h47'36''VENET ThomasSEM
348501h47'36''GERVAIS-BIRD JulienSEM
348601h47'36''FORGEOT LouisESM
348701h47'37''VICENS Jean-francoisV2MAsc Balan
348801h47'37''DUVAL Marie-celineV1FRenault Trucks
348901h47'37''AMATHIEU LorrisV2MLa Foulee Muroise
349001h47'37''KERVIEL BenjaminSEM
349101h47'37''GENNETIER JulienSEM
349201h47'37''MARGERIT JeromeSEM
349301h47'37''SEGARD NicolasSEM
349401h47'38''MICHALON LaurentV2MPass Running
349501h47'38''RODET LucasSEM
349601h47'39''LAROZE VeroniqueV1FFc Gueugnon
349701h47'39''DESCARPENTRIS StephaneV1M
349801h47'40''FORET LaurentV1M
349901h47'40''CALLET BenoitSEM
350001h47'40''BADIN NathanJUM
350101h47'41''GRANJON GillesV1M
350201h47'41''MORIAUX LeaSEF
350301h47'41''FOURNIER ManuSEM
350401h47'42''SALO Petri-jukkaV2MPariisin Nouseva Voi
350501h47'42''TARABORELLI DeboraSEFGs Fulgor
350601h47'42''CHAMARD LeoSEM
350701h47'42''LONGUET MarionESF
350801h47'42''LOREILLE CorentinSEM
350901h47'42''DODE LydieSEF
351001h47'42''CYR FredericSEM
351101h47'43''MARTIN MathildeSEF
351201h47'43''CHARDON BertrandSEM
351301h47'43''LAMOUREUX WalterSEM
351401h47'43''ESFARD JulienSEM
351501h47'43''FAURE Pierre-etienneSEM
351601h47'43''AUGER LaurentV2MSport Dimanche
351701h47'43''GROULARD JacquesV2M
351801h47'43''ALONSO Jean jacquesV1M
351901h47'43''BOUCHET PierreSEM
352001h47'44''ORLANDO NataleV2MPass Running
352101h47'44''CARON OlivierV1M
352201h47'44''CAVELAN AurelienSEM
352301h47'44''BOUTET ThibaultSEM
352401h47'45''PORTUGUES CedricSEM
352501h47'45''BERTON PatrickV1M
352601h47'45''PRELY HortenseESFCourir A Lyon
352701h47'45''FOREST ElisaSEF
352801h47'45''VECCHIATO LeaSEF
352901h47'45''BRULIN ChristopheV1M
353001h47'45''KACHLER ChristopheV2MAs Ibm Lyon
353101h47'45''JANOLY DUMENIL AudreyV1F
353201h47'45''DUMENIL VincentV1M
353301h47'45''TEINDAS JulienSEM
353401h47'45''FERRIOL DanyV1F
353501h47'45''SIMONETTI RomainSEM
353601h47'46''MONTANT LaetitiaV1F
353701h47'46''SANCHEZ FranciscoV3MFsgt
353801h47'46''DECAMPS VincentV1M
353901h47'46''AURELIE SILAGHI AurelieSEF
354001h47'46''MOUTHON AnneV2FLrdc
354101h47'46''AGUILERA Jean-lucV1M
354201h47'46''COLLET ClaudeV1M
354301h47'47''SEDE FrancoisSEM
354401h47'47''BRUN GwennaelSEM
354501h47'47''PLASSON VictorSEM
354601h47'47''LAFOND Pierre-charlesV2M
354701h47'47''KERRINCKX SebastienV1M
354801h47'47''TARDY SebastienSEM
354901h47'48''MOUKOUKENOFF DimitriSEM
355001h47'48''VUILLERMOZ OlivierV2M
355101h47'48''RIX StephaneV1MUS ISSOIRE
355201h47'48''ROUVEYROL JustineSEF
355301h47'48''VIDAL AdrienSEM
355401h47'48''VETTARD MarcSEMRccl
355501h47'49''DORNIER ClementSEM
355601h47'49''GUILLOT PhilippeV2M
355701h47'49''GENERET ArnaudSEM
355801h47'49''ECHANAOUI KamelV1M
355901h47'50''HELLAL MalekSEM
356001h47'50''JACQUET BenjaminSEM
356101h47'50''DOUSSOT BeatriceSEF
356201h47'50''GALES FlorianSEM
356301h47'50''LORTET MickaelESM
356401h47'50''MARIOTON AurelienSEM
356501h47'50''JANUEL VincentSEM
356601h47'51''LEMARIE CedricV1M
356701h47'51''EL AMRAOUI YounesSEM
356801h47'51''MILLET ChristopheSEM
356901h47'51''COUPAT ClementSEM
357001h47'51''LIGOUZAT Marie-laureV1F
357101h47'51''KOLMAKOVA JuliaSEFACR DIJON
357201h47'51''BAILLY JeromeSEM
357301h47'52''MAISONNEUVE SandrineV1F
357401h47'52''DEROMAS ArnaudV1M
357501h47'52''VIOTTI LaetitiaSEF
357601h47'52''GUINAMARD RaphaelV1M
357701h47'52''DURAND JoaneSEM
357801h47'53''BURLET MarcSEMAsptt Valence
357901h47'53''DUMONTET RegisV1M
358001h47'53''FRANCOIS HeiligensteinSEM
358101h47'53''BOULAOUINAT FouedV1M
358201h47'53''GAGET GregorySEM
358301h47'53''PLOIVY TonySEM
358401h47'53''CAPORICCI FrancoV2M
358501h47'53''THIBAULT DavidSEM
358601h47'54''GALLICE BernardV2M
358701h47'54''GOTAS BastienSEMLokomotiv Triathlon
358801h47'54''TCHORYK JulienSEM
358901h47'54''BERTHOLET RobinESM
359001h47'55''BORDARIER SebastienV1MTriathlon Ales
359101h47'55''VACHER Jean-pierreV2M
359201h47'55''DURAND YoannV1M
359301h47'56''METAYER CamilleSEM
359401h47'57''ALLAIN MathieuSEM
359501h47'57''CHATELAIN LauraSEF
359601h47'57''MARTIN FabienSEM
359701h47'58''ZULIN FabienSEM
359801h47'58''LARRIEU ThibaultSEM
359901h47'58''GRIFFON ArnaudSEM
360001h47'59''BOURIAUX DavidV1M
360101h48'00''MUGO CatherineV1F
360201h48'00''LAVILLE SebastienV1M
360301h48'00''JACQUIER FlorianJUM
360401h48'00''LOUBAT AntoineSEM
360501h48'00''DI ROSA WilfriedSEM
360601h48'00''CHOMETTE MarionSEF
360701h48'00''GUIGUE Jean-marcV2M
360801h48'01''BOWMAN KevinSEM
360901h48'01''COUTURIER RomainSEM
361001h48'02''CHAUVET PhilippeV1M
361101h48'02''KIREEFF JeremieV1M
361201h48'02''VANSTAEVEL AmandineSEF
361301h48'02''LELIEVRE VincentSEM
361401h48'02''CAROLILLO DamianoV1M
361501h48'02''LEBRUN RemiESM
361601h48'02''JUTON VictorSEM
361701h48'02''CARPENTIER SebastienV1MECLA ALBI*
361801h48'02''PUJOL KevinESM
361901h48'02''LHOTE JeromeSEM
362001h48'03''GENDRE CedricSEM
362101h48'04''DRUESNE FlorianSEM
362201h48'04''CUYNET Jean-alexV1M
362301h48'04''MARREL WinonaV1F
362401h48'04''LANEYRIE JeanSEM
362501h48'04''LEGORJU AntoineESM
362601h48'04''GIRAL StephaneESM
362701h48'05''BLANDEAU Jean marieV1MLa Rivatiere
362801h48'05''LOPEZ AnthonySEM
362901h48'05''BRUN AlexandreSEM
363001h48'05''VERNEYRE ChristopheV1M
363101h48'05''PIFRE ThomasV1M
363201h48'06''DECOMBAT StephaneV1M
363301h48'06''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE PatriciaSEF
363401h48'06''DELAPIERRE FrancoisV2M
363501h48'07''CARQUIN GauthierSEM
363601h48'07''DUTHU NicolasSEM
363701h48'07''CHANUT MarcV2M
363801h48'08''BLITTE PhilippeV1M
363901h48'08''DE PIMODAN MikelV1M
364001h48'08''GIRAUD VincentV1M
364101h48'08''FLORIAN LecuelletSEM
364201h48'09''POGGI BenoitSEM
364301h48'09''ALLARD BertrandSEM
364401h48'09''ROBIN NicolasV1M
364501h48'09''PONCET SylvainV1M
364601h48'10''NEYRET AngeliqueSEFCap Bugey
364701h48'10''LEBLANC YoannSEM
364801h48'10''DUTEL AlainV3M
364901h48'10''RIGNOL SebastienSEM
365001h48'11''RODARIE NicolasV1MEsl Francheville
365101h48'11''DARIEL FlorianSEM
365201h48'11''FIQUET OlivierSEM
365301h48'11''SIMON YohanESM
365401h48'11''MAGI RodolfoSEM
365501h48'11''GERMAIN JonathanSEM
365601h48'12''NAAS RabirSEM
365701h48'12''COURAULT ThierryV2M
365801h48'13''DOURAGUIA Marie-patriciaV1F
365901h48'13''BUIRON Jean-philippeV1M
366001h48'14''ESMSAOUDI SarahSEF
366101h48'14''PINGEON ThierryV1M
366201h48'14''VERGNAUD RapahelV1M
366301h48'15''MAITRE SandrineSEF
366401h48'15''CLAEYS XavierV2M
366501h48'15''SIXDENIER RolandV3M
366601h48'15''DECHIPRE StephaneV1M
366701h48'16''PATRAS HerveV2MAs Caluire
366801h48'16''MELOUX-LYONNAZ DelphineSEF
366901h48'16''GANDOSSI MikeSEM
367001h48'16''CLERC JeremySEM
367101h48'17''COLLIN AnnabelleSEF
367201h48'17''MALIN SeverineSEF
367301h48'17''MARIE VirgileSEM
367401h48'18''WOLFF Pierre-olivierV1M
367501h48'18''PIHUIT SebastienSEM
367601h48'19''FERDINAND JorisSEMIntersport 34
367701h48'19''GERARDI BrigitteV1FVourles
367801h48'19''SALAUN StephaneV1M
367901h48'19''BOURNEZ BrunoV1M
368001h48'19''REY Pierre-jeanV1M
368101h48'20''REVERT VincentV1M
368201h48'20''BENOIT RomainSEM
368301h48'20''SEHIRAISHI DaisukeV1M
368401h48'20''MITANCHET GregoireSEM
368501h48'20''GAGE OlivierSEM
368601h48'21''MAGNIN AntoineSEM
368701h48'21''RATTE CoralineSEF
368801h48'21''PALAMARA JeromeSEM
368901h48'21''SAUZAY JeromeV2MSetaram
369001h48'21''COUDENE MatthieuSEM
369101h48'21''NGUYEN Dinh chuongSEM
369201h48'22''PIN CaroleV1F
369301h48'22''GRIS NicolasSEM
369401h48'22''CARRERAS RobertSEM
369501h48'23''DAUDET PierreV3M
369601h48'23''MAUUARY AntoineSEM
369701h48'23''PHILIPPON JeremySEM
369801h48'23''CIPEL DavidV1M
369901h48'23''VASMER DamienSEM
370001h48'23''BAUDET SebastienSEM
370101h48'23''PAULIN SebastienSEM
370201h48'23''LIVERSAIN BertrandV1MCourir A Seyssuel
370301h48'24''DURSKI GeraldV1M
370401h48'24''ORTEGA Jean-mathieuSEM
370501h48'24''RACINE FlorianSEM
370601h48'24''ROVILLE LudovicSEM
370701h48'24''VIAL Jean-michelV1M
370801h48'25''MAIGRON AndreV2MGerflor
370901h48'25''GIRARD YannSEM
371001h48'25''MARTIN Ronan nicolasSEM
371101h48'25''GIROUD RaphaelSEM
371201h48'26''BONHOMME ThomasV1M
371301h48'27''BELARD FrancisV2M
371401h48'27''BONNAFOUX XavierSEMCrewstach
371501h48'28''BERGER AndreV1M
371601h48'28''JOURDAN BenoitV1M
371701h48'28''MORIN DamienSEM
371801h48'28''ROULLIER RonanSEM
371901h48'29''ORCEL LaurenceV1F
372001h48'29''CLARET HeloiseSEF
372101h48'29''SOLLE PascalV2M
372201h48'29''DUPONT AlainV1M
372301h48'29''GAUTHIER PatrickV2M
372401h48'30''CUTAYA ChristopheV1M
372501h48'30''PARLANGE GuyV1M
372601h48'30''MAISONNEUVE ThomasSEMSorgues Athle 84
372701h48'30''DUMEIGNIL Jean paulV3M
372801h48'30''NATTA AurelienSEM
372901h48'30''GRIVOZ BenoitSEM
373001h48'30''BALDET ArnaudSEM
373101h48'30''YANN GonzalezSEM
373201h48'31''CANDALOT ArthurJUM
373301h48'31''GILBERT GregoireSEM
373401h48'31''PEYRONNET ChloeSEF
373501h48'31''RUZZA GuillaumeSEF
373601h48'32''GLINIAC ThierryV2M
373701h48'32''BROSIG NicoleSEF
373801h48'32''GHABRIAL DavidV1M
373901h48'33''FOURNET Pierre-yvesV1M
374001h48'33''TOCK BenoitSEM
374101h48'33''MEALLET ThomasSEM
374201h48'33''RASCLE LaurentV1M
374301h48'33''CASTELLON LoicJUM
374401h48'34''ANDRE YannSEM
374501h48'34''JAILLET CedricSEMTobesport
374601h48'34''LEFORT SebastienV1M
374701h48'34''ABELLO StephaneSEM
374801h48'34''LEDOUX AurelienSEM
374901h48'35''BOURGES ThierryV2M
375001h48'35''LAGRUT JeromeV1M
375101h48'35''TOUDJI LydiaV1F
375201h48'36''PILOT KarineV1F
375301h48'36''PILLAC DamienSEM
375401h48'36''LEGROUX ArnaudV1M
375501h48'36''PERNET SebastienSEM
375601h48'36''MAY BertrandSEMUa Maurienne
375701h48'36''CHAZAL FabienSEM
375801h48'36''BEAUMET FlorianSEM
375901h48'37''LOUIS CedricSEM
376001h48'37''MEYER LaurentV1M
376101h48'37''BACHELIER Marc-henriSEM
376201h48'38''BOILEAU YohannSEM
376301h48'38''BELLEMIN LoicSEM
376401h48'38''GOURMELON ChristineV2F
376501h48'38''COURAT ChristopheV1M
376601h48'39''BOTTELIN-LESCOUTRE EmmanuelleSEF
376701h48'39''THIL SimonSEM
376801h48'40''DION ThierryV1M
376901h48'40''RIDARCH RogerV2M
377001h48'40''COLPIER LaurentV1M
377101h48'41''VERRIER RolphV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
377201h48'41''CICERALE Giovanni sylvaiV1M
377301h48'41''VAYSSIE BernardV2M
377401h48'41''FAUCHON MarionESF
377501h48'41''COUGNENC CelineSEF
377601h48'42''SENEMAUD JeromeV1M
377701h48'42''COLLARD DenisV1M
377801h48'42''TALATIZI CharlySEM
377901h48'42''GASMI ZiedSEM
378001h48'43''EMERY ThomasSEM
378101h48'43''GUERIN JeromeSEM
378201h48'43''HEZEZ AlexandreV1M
378301h48'43''GENIS GregoireSEM
378401h48'43''BOULIEU Pierre-henrySEM
378501h48'44''CUENIN StephaneSEM
378601h48'44''FRIANG CamilleSEF
378701h48'44''DAUBEUF XavierV1M
378801h48'45''DELORME GeorgesV1MS/l Fegersheim Athle
378901h48'45''CRESPY TimotheSEM
379001h48'45''COLOMBET RemiSEM
379101h48'45''DELOST CyrilSEM
379201h48'45''BOUCHON ChristopheV1M
379301h48'46''DURIEUX SandrineSEF
379401h48'46''FAVRE PatrickV2M
379501h48'46''GUSTIN MatthieuSEM
379601h48'46''BEATRIX ChristopheV1M
379701h48'46''JANIN CedricSEM
379801h48'46''BOESPFLUG FrancoisV1M
379901h48'47''VINCENT RaphaelV1M
380001h48'47''MOREL EricV2M
380101h48'47''HILT ChloeSEF
380201h48'47''LAMBERT BrunoV2M
380301h48'47''GUGLIERMINA ThierryV2M
380401h48'48''HOPP FrancoiseV1F
380501h48'48''GASTAL FranckV2M
380601h48'48''BAILLEUL FlorineSEF
380701h48'48''VAN DER HAUWAERT LaureSEF
380801h48'49''ANDRE EricV2MAsc Balan
380901h48'49''LAFAYE BriceSEM
381001h48'49''BELOT OceaneSEF
381101h48'49''VILLON Jean-vincentSEM
381201h48'50''CHEIZE CedricV1M
381301h48'50''ROUSSILHE RobinSEM
381401h48'50''ABRIC GaetanV1M
381501h48'50''BAILLOUD GerardV2M
381601h48'50''COLLIN Jean-louisV2MAc Mortagne
381701h48'50''DRAGIN SnezanaSEF
381801h48'50''FABRE FrederiqueV1F
381901h48'51''GINOUX RemiSEM
382001h48'51''MOINON Jean-louisV1MAsm Running
382101h48'51''FARID PascalSEM
382201h48'52''CHATIGNION CesarSEM
382301h48'53''CHATELAIN Jean-francoisV2M
382401h48'53''COUSIN PascalV1M
382501h48'53''GRATA FrancoisSEM
382601h48'54''GENIN LucasSEM
382701h48'54''FONTAINE MarionSEF
382801h48'54''MARTIN MarieSEF
382901h48'54''LUNEAU DamienSEM
383001h48'55''PEYTAVIN ArnaudSEM
383101h48'55''HALARY PhilippeV2MLes Furets D'eiffage
383201h48'55''DI BISCEGLIE AlainV2M
383301h48'55''DUCERF LoicSEM
383401h48'55''TANGUY GillesV1M
383501h48'56''RIEGEL BaptisteSEM
383601h48'56''BENCHERIF MehdiSEM
383701h48'56''WISSLER ClaireSEF
383801h48'56''BOURDIN ChristopheV2M
383901h48'56''KIENLEN NathanESM
384001h48'56''DURAND StephaneV1M
384101h48'57''FREICHE MatthieuSEM
384201h48'57''RICA FabienneV1F
384301h48'57''MERILHOU EricSEM
384401h48'58''FROQUET JeromeSEM
384501h48'58''CHATENET AgnesSEFAs Legrand
384601h48'58''GIRARDON PhilippeV2M
384701h48'58''MARIOT DavidSEM
384801h48'58''CHAPAL SylvainV1M
384901h48'58''DOMENICHINI AgnesV1FCoquelicot 42
385001h48'58''BORGNE AmelieESF
385101h48'58''FIAT Jean-yvesV1M
385201h48'58''MABILON JeremySEM
385301h48'58''ROMEYER DamienSEM
385401h48'59''DE PIERREFEU AmicieSEF
385501h48'59''PISTILLO MickaelSEM
385601h49'00''ALBERTINI Francois-marieV1M
385701h49'00''RENAUDIE Jean-marieV2M
385801h49'00''FAUSTIN BenedicteSEFRc Vichy
385901h49'00''DEJEAN AureliaV1F
386001h49'00''BEAL AgnesV1F
386101h49'01''BIGNARDI MathieuSEM
386201h49'01''PERDEREAU AnnieV1F
386301h49'01''ANSELMINI GhislainV1M
386401h49'02''CARTAL YvanSEM
386501h49'02''FAVRE JulienSEM
386601h49'02''BASTY ChristopheSEM
386701h49'02''MATHAT FredericV2M
386801h49'02''BRIOT ValentinSEM
386901h49'02''LANTHEAUME ChristopheSEM
387001h49'03''BARBUT PatrickV1M
387101h49'03''GOETGHEBEUR FerdinandSEM
387201h49'03''HOOPER KatherineSEF
387301h49'04''GOMEZ LouisaV1FFoulee Pordeboucaine
387401h49'04''CHAROY NicolasSEM
387501h49'04''CHAPUIS EricV1M
387601h49'04''DAHAN Jacques-davidSEM
387701h49'04''LORIE YvesSEM
387801h49'05''GOMEZ Jean-pierreV1MFoulee Pordeboucaine
387901h49'06''DECHIPRE LaurenceV2FRando Running
388001h49'06''LARDON GuillaumeSEM
388101h49'06''GLEIZES DorianSEM
388201h49'06''AMARY DelphineSEF
388301h49'07''MARGERIT MathieuSEM
388401h49'07''DUQUENNE XavierV1M
388501h49'07''DRAY DavidSEM
388601h49'07''CORDIER OlivierSEM
388701h49'07''DUC AlainV1M
388801h49'09''BUGEJA Jean-louisV2M
388901h49'09''POMMET NathalieV2F
389001h49'09''GUIBAUD Jean-marcV1M
389101h49'09''MOUTON NicolasSEM
389201h49'10''LIVET LaurentV1MMacadam07
389301h49'10''POLO DanielV1M
389401h49'10''GIRAUD LaurentSEM
389501h49'10''GONIN GeraldSEM
389601h49'11''DELPLACE HubertV1M
389701h49'11''MARTIN RemiSEM
389801h49'11''LAFONT SebastienV1M
389901h49'11''REYNARD BertrandSEM
390001h49'11''PIOVA FranckSEM
390101h49'11''RUEL MarcelV2M
390201h49'12''PALAU FerreolSEM
390301h49'12''MAFFRE VincentSEM
390401h49'12''HOUDEBERT ChristopheSEM
390501h49'12''COUROUSSE LenaickV1M
390601h49'12''COMPANIS IuliaSEF
390701h49'12''DUMAS AnthonySEM
390801h49'13''COLOMBANI FranckSEM
390901h49'13''CONNES CatherineV1F
391001h49'13''BOUCAUD MAITRE FranckV1M
391101h49'14''TOULOUMET SophieSEF
391201h49'14''GERNONE HerveV1M
391301h49'14''MARQUES ThomasSEM
391401h49'14''COLLOMB EricV1M
391501h49'14''RANCIER PascalV1M
391601h49'14''MURIGNEUX ThibautSEM
391701h49'14''TAYSSIE ChristopheV1M
391801h49'14''MOUNIER HerveSEM
391901h49'15''PERES-BRAUX GhislaineV2FEsl Francheville
392001h49'15''GINESTE YoanSEM
392101h49'15''PERRON LilianSEM
392201h49'15''FREBAULT GuillaumeSEM
392301h49'15''TALVAT PaulSEM
392401h49'16''DELETRAZ SebastienSEM
392501h49'16''CHESSEL NolwennV1F
392601h49'16''SAVARY PierrickV1M
392701h49'16''BARRAUD PhilippeV3M
392801h49'16''WOERLY VeroniqueV2F
392901h49'16''FRACASSO NicolasV1M
393001h49'16''GONON NicolasSEM
393101h49'17''MADEC BenjaminSEM
393201h49'17''RISACHER FrancoisV2M
393301h49'17''CAZENAVE GuillaumeSEM
393401h49'17''DARSEL ArmelleV1F
393501h49'18''SCHOTTER VitalV1M
393601h49'18''JACQUOT BenjaminSEM
393701h49'18''VIDAUD PhilippeSEM
393801h49'18''PARFAIT FredericSEM
393901h49'19''FOIX SoniaV1F
394001h49'19''BASSE GregoireSEM
394101h49'19''TRECHOT-GIRARD SeverineV1F
394201h49'19''GIRAL TimotheJUM
394301h49'19''PRUGNEAU Jean-baptisteSEM
394401h49'19''PRAT NicolasSEMGap Hautes Alpes Athletisme*
394501h49'19''SERGE CecillonV1M
394601h49'20''HERNANDEZ ChristopheV1M
394701h49'20''SARRIAU TonyV1MAsav Traithlon
394801h49'20''SAUBIER RemySEM
394901h49'20''JOUFFROY FrancoisV2M
395001h49'21''METTETAL HadrienSEM
395101h49'21''BURIN ValerieV2F
395201h49'22''PINASA FranckSEM
395301h49'22''LUCAS MOUTERDE SandrineV1F
395401h49'22''PEIGNE StephanieV1F
395501h49'22''LONGATO Jean-christopheV1M
395601h49'22''GERMAN MickaelV1M
395701h49'23''CHALAUX AntoineSEM
395801h49'23''MARTIN LudovicSEM
395901h49'23''DEBOST FredericSEM
396001h49'23''RAPHOZ MalorieV1FTeam 42km195
396101h49'24''TREILLE RomainESM
396201h49'24''HERVIER CedricSEM
396301h49'24''PINASA PatrickSEM
396401h49'24''SCELLIER PhilippeV2M
396501h49'24''SCHMITT AlexisSEM
396601h49'24''COQUARD FabienSEM
396701h49'25''JOOS OlivierSEM
396801h49'25''GALLIEN CedrikV1M
396901h49'25''OLIVIER ThomasSEM
397001h49'25''AGNESE PierrickV2M
397101h49'25''ROUX ElsaSEF
397201h49'25''CHEKKI FraanckV1M
397301h49'25''BERTHON RichardSEM
397401h49'25''CALISKAN JohannesSEM
397501h49'26''PORTELLI YohanV1M
397601h49'26''GIROT FrancoisV1M
397701h49'26''DEGRAND GuyV2M
397801h49'26''BRIEL MathieuSEM
397901h49'26''MARIE MickaelSEM
398001h49'26''GLACZYNSKA MartaSEF
398101h49'26''DEJONGHE ChristopheV2M
398201h49'27''MICOUD NorbertSEM
398301h49'27''DAMIEN WisniewskiSEM
398401h49'27''PARRA JeromeV1M
398501h49'27''RAMONDENC MathieuSEM
398601h49'28''BOUCHE ArnaudV1M
398701h49'28''KRAWIEC JulienSEM
398801h49'28''GIANOLI AlexandreSEM
398901h49'30''CONTRAIRES SimonSEM
399001h49'30''MIGNOT SimonSEM
399101h49'31''MORIN VincentSEM
399201h49'31''REYNAUD EricSEM
399301h49'31''BUSUMSI KofiSEM
399401h49'32''BONNET GuyV2MAsvel
399501h49'32''POIRIER SebastienV1M
399601h49'32''STURBAUT AurelieV1F
399701h49'32''TEIXIDO MaximeSEM
399801h49'33''CHANEAC ValentinSEM
399901h49'33''SIREIX SandraSEF
400001h49'33''VARIN DavidSEM
400101h49'33''JOURDAIN LaurentV1M
400201h49'34''CHERY CatherineSEF
400301h49'34''BLAIS MaximeSEM
400401h49'34''REVEL StephaneV1M
400501h49'34''VELLETAZ ChristineV2FAsvel Villeurbanne*
400601h49'34''LACHAUT VincentSEM
400701h49'34''PICARD FabriceV1M
400801h49'35''VIONNET AgnesV2FAsc Mionnay
400901h49'35''LOUVET PierreSEM
401001h49'35''MAYERAU FabienSEM
401101h49'35''PARDON PascalV2M
401201h49'35''JANIN PaulineV1F
401301h49'35''GALIEN FxSEM
401401h49'36''ROINET SebastienV1M
401501h49'36''RIGAUD ChantalV2F
401601h49'36''BEGON VincentV1M
401701h49'36''SANTAILLER ClarisseV1F
401801h49'36''MELLINAND LoicV2M
401901h49'36''KERMARREC RonanESM
402001h49'37''CHARLOT BenjaminSEM
402101h49'37''BORDARIER JulienSEM
402201h49'37''MEUNIER MatthieuSEM
402301h49'37''JAUSSAUD MathisJUM
402401h49'37''DELCROIX FlorenceV1F
402501h49'38''DUCARROUGE CedricSEM
402601h49'38''DESFLACHES NicolasSEM
402701h49'38''MAUCOURT PierreSEM
402801h49'38''LECLERC AdrienESM
402901h49'38''TAFFIN WandrilleSEM
403001h49'38''GUEYDAN JeremySEM
403101h49'38''ROUSSEAU MichaelSEM
403201h49'39''MARTIN StephanieSEF
403301h49'39''JAUSSAUD Jean-paulV1M
403401h49'39''BEAUDEUX TheoJUM
403501h49'40''SAPEDE LoicSEM
403601h49'40''ERBETTA SebastienSEM
403701h49'40''PRESSON JeanV1M
403801h49'40''JUTON LaurentV2M
403901h49'40''TROUILLET FlorentV1M
404001h49'41''OTT RenaudV1M
404101h49'41''LOYER BenjaminSEM
404201h49'41''MERTENS ChristianV2M
404301h49'41''MORATA GeraldSEM
404401h49'41''CHAVRIER ChristopheSEM
404501h49'41''PETAVY ChristopheV1M
404601h49'42''HANIA EskanderV1M
404701h49'42''GRANDJER PierrickSEM
404801h49'42''VERNAY LudovicSEM
404901h49'42''TIREL VeroniqueV2F
405001h49'43''CHILLET FlorianSEM
405101h49'43''LINAKIS GregoireSEM
405201h49'43''THOMAS FredericV1M
405301h49'43''DELAVAUX LucieV1FAsptt Valence
405401h49'43''LA SALMONIE XavierSEM
405501h49'44''BOUTET NathalieV2F
405601h49'44''CHEVALIER YvesV3M
405701h49'45''SANCHEZ JeanESMValeo
405801h49'45''ROBERT Anne-charlotteSEF
405901h49'45''LOZE ThomasV1M
406001h49'45''REYMOND AlexandraSEF
406101h49'45''DE LA MESSUZIERE Marie-auroreSEF
406201h49'45''RIGAUD VincentSEM
406301h49'46''CANDIDO Roman-cervantesV2M
406401h49'47''RECH ThierryV1MLyon Athletisme
406501h49'47''SAUNIER JeromeSEM
406601h49'47''BASILI JeremySEM
406701h49'47''LUCAS CamilleSEF
406801h49'47''DAUBAN LiseSEF
406901h49'47''LESCUYER VincentSEM
407001h49'47''PATUREAU ArnaudSEM
407101h49'48''DOMINICI LaurentV1M
407201h49'48''BOSSART TimotheeSEM
407301h49'48''MOULARD BenoitSEM
407401h49'49''HOLT DamienSEM
407501h49'49''PINOCHET FrancoisV2M
407601h49'49''BOUTEILLE MargotSEF
407701h49'49''PIAT AnaisSEF
407801h49'49''TISSERAND NicolasSEM
407901h49'49''GRANGER NadegeSEF
408001h49'50''CHARRE PatrickSEM
408101h49'51''ALVES TifanieSEF
408201h49'51''ROUVIERE YannickSEM
408301h49'51''MANFRIN ThomasSEM
408401h49'51''COLEGRAVE VincentSEM
408501h49'52''CAPODANNO SebastienSEM
408601h49'53''FERNANDES ManuelV1M
408701h49'53''EYDANT PhilippeV1M
408801h49'53''GAUDILLOT GeorgesV2M
408901h49'53''DELORME DavidSEM
409001h49'53''TERRENOIRE EdithSEFJogg'in Tours
409101h49'54''SCHMITT Jean-jacquesSEM
409201h49'54''BURDIN DelphineSEF
409301h49'54''MARTEL GregoryV1M
409401h49'54''EHINGER YannSEM
409501h49'54''KARROUM FouadSEMNotaires Et Genealog
409601h49'55''GARNIER BenoitV2M
409701h49'55''FERBER ElisabethV1F
409801h49'55''GODALLIER MarionSEF
409901h49'55''TABOULET JulieSEF
410001h49'55''D_AGOSTINI RaphaelV1M
410101h49'55''CHATARD LoisSEM
410201h49'56''YENDT DavidV1M
410301h49'56''NOUVET RomainSEM
410401h49'56''DURIX Jean francoisV3M
410501h49'56''MALATRAIT Marie-cecileV2F
410601h49'56''MARTIN FranckV1M
410701h49'56''VISINONI VirginieSEF
410801h49'56''MERIEUX SimonSEM
410901h49'57''PERON Jean-charlesSEM
411001h49'57''VERT ThierryV2M
411101h49'57''ENNAERT PierreSEM
411201h49'57''CHALOIN LaurentV1M
411301h49'57''BRANELLEC CatherineV1F
411401h49'57''CARRA AurelienSEM
411501h49'58''COQUANTIF BenoitSEM
411601h49'58''COMBES ChristianV2MAl Saint-marcellin
411701h49'58''DUVILLARD NicolasSEM
411801h49'58''VIGNON JulienSEM
411901h49'58''GUILLEMINOT CorinneV1F
412001h49'58''SIDHOUM NicoleV1F
412101h49'58''LE SAUX HenryESM
412201h49'59''DELAFON AmandineSEF
412301h49'59''DELAFON EmmanuelSEM
412401h49'59''COLLETTE VincentV1M
412501h49'59''GUOUGUENI MohamedV1M
412601h50'00''DARDINIER CedricSEM
412701h50'00''COQUARD MathieuSEM
412801h50'00''DEJY AdelineSEF
412901h50'00''LEVREY AnthonySEM
413001h50'01''NOGUEIRA ArcindoSEM
413101h50'01''MOUTIN JorisV1M
413201h50'01''QUIRA EricV2M
413301h50'01''SERFATY StephaneV1M
413401h50'01''COCHET GuillaumeSEM
413501h50'02''WANDAOGO AdamaSEM
413601h50'02''GAYRAUD YoannSEM
413701h50'03''GEORGSSON Daniel gautiJUMValur Skokk
413801h50'03''BAYARD BenjaminSEM
413901h50'03''DUMONT LaurentV1M
414001h50'03''DE SEROUX ArnaudSEM
414101h50'03''BISSUEL DavidV1M
414201h50'04''NIGON AntoineSEM
414301h50'04''CASTELLANO AlainV1M
414401h50'05''VIENNE AliceSEF
414501h50'05''RAGINEL JeromeV1M
414601h50'06''FAVRE MarjorieSEF
414701h50'06''DUPERRAY EmmanuelV1M
414801h50'06''PIERRE VincentSEM
414901h50'06''BERNEZ Jean-nicolasSEM
415001h50'06''POIZEAU OlivierV1M
415101h50'06''AUDEBEAU DavidV1M
415201h50'06''CHATAIN SylvestreV1M
415301h50'07''MOREL LeaV2F
415401h50'07''ROYER DE LA BASTIE JulienSEM
415501h50'07''LETTERMANN VeroniqueV1F
415601h50'07''PEUTOT FabriceV1M
415701h50'07''GUILLOUD LionelSEM
415801h50'07''DURAND SimonSEM
415901h50'07''ALEONARD PhilippeSEM
416001h50'07''LEPERS MichaelSEM
416101h50'07''POIROT QuentinSEM
416201h50'08''NACCACHE PierreV2M
416301h50'08''BARREAUD Jean-christopheV1M
416401h50'08''RANC FrancoiseV2FOzon Courir
416501h50'08''AUCAGNE RyanV1M
416601h50'09''BOUQUET DES CHAUX EricSEM
416701h50'09''VALLEE AdrienSEM
416801h50'09''ACCARIE BastienSEM
416901h50'09''DAFFLON BaudouinSEM
417001h50'09''LOUVET TheophaneSEM
417101h50'09''LOISON SandrineSEF
417201h50'10''POULETTE DorotheeV1FFr Anse
417301h50'10''VIAL Charles-henriSEM
417401h50'11''DUPUY ElodieSEF
417501h50'11''DENCHE SylvainSEM
417601h50'11''LIEBGOTT HerveSEM
417701h50'12''VERICEL PhilippeV2M
417801h50'12''PETRI SophieSEF
417901h50'12''PONSOT SylvieV2FAil Rousset
418001h50'12''CAO HenriV1M
418101h50'12''DEMEURE PascalV2M
418201h50'13''ROMAIN DejoieSEM
418301h50'13''PICCA SoleneESF
418401h50'13''LAURA LaperriereSEF
418501h50'13''GUINIER ThibaultV1M
418601h50'14''LACROIX FranckV2MArsl
418701h50'14''L_HOSTIS MonaSEF
418801h50'14''LOISEAU BRUSADELLI VirginieV1F
418901h50'14''GOMES ChristopheSEM
419001h50'14''CORONA NathalieV1FS/l Ea De Cournon
419101h50'14''MULLER-FEUGA FlorenceV1F
419201h50'14''FAGE PierreSEM
419301h50'15''MAGAND FredericV1M
419401h50'15''VERIN DominiqueV2M
419501h50'15''JOUFFROY BaptisteV1M
419601h50'16''EL BAGHDADI FazilaV1FFoulee Port De Bouc
419701h50'16''HEINTZ SimonSEM
419801h50'18''GEORGET PhilippeV2MSancerre Running
419901h50'18''NALIN JackyV3MFoulee Portboucaine
420001h50'18''COTELLE MichaelSEM
420101h50'18''L_HOTELIER AlainV2M
420201h50'18''LAIZE AnneV1F
420301h50'18''GIRALT FlorianSEM
420401h50'18''VALLAS AnthonySEM
420501h50'19''VIALLARD MathieuSEM
420601h50'19''JAGER LucV1M
420701h50'19''VIALLARD DamienV1M
420801h50'20''DAO-CASTES IionelV1M
420901h50'20''LEMAIRE AdelineSEF
421001h50'20''COTTE XavierV1M
421101h50'20''ACHETTE StephaneV1MAsvbc
421201h50'20''VIGLIAROLO SalvatoreSEM
421301h50'20''REYDELLET BenjaminSEM
421401h50'20''OLIVEIRA JoseV1M
421501h50'20''BOMBINO Jean louisSEM
421601h50'20''CARRASCOSA EvaSEF
421701h50'21''BREE GaetanSEM
421801h50'21''BRIOTET IsaieSEM
421901h50'21''HOORNAERT ThomasSEM
422001h50'21''QUAGLIERI RaphaelSEM
422101h50'22''BIANZANI SandrineV1F
422201h50'22''GUERET TitienSEM
422301h50'22''DUSSABLY Pierre-louisSEM
422401h50'22''BONNEFOND PerrineJUF
422501h50'23''DE MARTINI Jean-marcV1M
422601h50'23''HERNANDEZ TeddySEMJogging Club Veranne
422701h50'24''BRENON GuillaumeSEMAO NIVERNAISE
422801h50'24''ORLANDI ChristopherSEM
422901h50'25''DELAMEZIERE SebastienV1M
423001h50'25''TEJTELBAUM-TARDY ColinSEM
423101h50'25''FERNANDEZ JulienSEM
423201h50'26''PHILIDET FlorianSEM
423301h50'26''NAVEAU ArnaudV1M
423401h50'26''EL ABBASSI AbdelhamidSEM
423501h50'27''LLAMAS AdelineV1F
423601h50'27''PELLERIN OlivierSEM
423701h50'27''TORRENTS DanielSEM
423801h50'27''TRINCAL MoniqueV3FAthletisme Lozere *
423901h50'27''DULION NoemieSEF
424001h50'27''TANCREDINI JeremySEM
424101h50'27''PETROFF JanaSEF
424201h50'27''PERRET CelineV1F
424301h50'28''CASSANO EddyV1MCourir A Salaise
424401h50'28''LACHAUX RudySEM
424501h50'29''LESCURE RobertV3MAs Legrand
424601h50'29''DE PARISOT OlivierV2M
424701h50'29''COUTURIER SebastienSEMAsc45
424801h50'29''GAUFFRE PatrickV1M
424901h50'30''ESSOMBE StephanieV1F
425001h50'30''BEGON FabienneV1F
425101h50'30''FERGUSON AnabelleSEF
425201h50'31''AUBERT DE VINCELLES ArnaudV1M
425301h50'31''LEMAN EricV1M
425401h50'31''MOUTON JohnatanSEM
425501h50'31''CHAMPENOIS Pierre-yvesSEM
425601h50'31''CARRA AlexisSEM
425701h50'32''THOMAS JulienV1M
425801h50'32''SUCHET FlorianSEM
425901h50'32''BOIS SevaneSEM
426001h50'33''BOURGEAT PierreV1M
426101h50'33''LEFORT MichelV2M
426201h50'33''BOIT CharlineSEFEarp
426301h50'33''REY-GAGNEUX BenjaminV1M
426401h50'33''VOLATIER ClaudeV2M
426501h50'34''FARCY MalloryV1FTri07 Privas Triathl
426601h50'34''THEILLER NicolasSEM
426701h50'34''HONNORATY PatriceV2M
426801h50'35''HOUX- PLANTIER DelphineV1F
426901h50'35''GODARD CaroleV1FArbent Trail
427001h50'35''MADJRI LoicV1M
427101h50'35''CLEYET-MARREL YvanV1M
427201h50'36''GUEDOUAR AbdelkaderV1M
427301h50'36''MANRY NicolasSEM
427401h50'36''FOURNIER MarionSEF
427501h50'36''GRANGIER BenoistSEM
427601h50'36''ALVAREZ ErickV1M
427701h50'36''CROSNIER BERETTI PascalV1M
427801h50'37''MARTINEZ EricV2MCorbas Running
427901h50'37''CARRE StephaneV1M
428001h50'37''PICHOT StephanieSEF
428101h50'37''SAKLY CatherineV2F
428201h50'37''CORREA IsabelleV1F
428301h50'37''NORAZ CeliaESF
428401h50'38''PASQUIER PierreSEM
428501h50'38''THOLLET BertSEM
428601h50'38''TERRIER OlivierSEM
428701h50'38''BRUNO ManuelV1M
428801h50'39''LACROIX JacquesV2M
428901h50'39''DUCHAMP PierreV1M
429001h50'39''COLLIN Pierre-yvesV1M
429101h50'40''DECAMPS ArtSEM
429201h50'40''DELACROIX ValentinSEM
429301h50'40''LEHNING MatthieuV1M
429401h50'41''MAHIEU SophieV1F
429501h50'41''ROSNOBLET NathalieSEF
429601h50'41''BELBACHIR NabilSEM
429701h50'41''DUQUAIRE AurelienSEM
429801h50'41''ROUBIN FabienSEMVelay Athletisme
429901h50'42''AMOUROUX GuyV4M
430001h50'42''LEVALLOIS JeremySEM
430101h50'43''BONNOD LaurentV2M
430201h50'44''DELLA VALLE SebastienSEM
430301h50'44''CIMOLINO FrankV2M
430401h50'44''GIRON JacklynSEF
430501h50'44''PERIOT SandieV1FBeaujolais Runners
430601h50'45''BAUDOUIN AntoineSEM
430701h50'45''VICENZOTTI LucSEM
430801h50'45''THOLLET SebastienSEM
430901h50'46''COL ArnaudSEM
431001h50'46''MARCON LoicSEM
431101h50'46''ZAHRA NabilSEM
431201h50'46''FEUILLOY BrunoSEM
431301h50'46''BOUDRE FredericSEMVelay Athletisme
431401h50'46''MARTONE JessicaSEF
431501h50'47''FONTVIEILLE MichelV2M
431601h50'47''PEDRAZA OscarSEM
431701h50'48''BIGNAMI SebastienV1M
431801h50'48''PARE NSANGOU HabirSEM
431901h50'49''BERTHOUD GillesV2M
432001h50'49''REBOURSEAU PatrickV1M
432101h50'50''CHARTERS ElisabethV1F
432201h50'50''BOUILLOZ HerveV1M
432301h50'50''PROUILLET MorganSEM
432401h50'50''FERRATON CatherineV1F
432501h50'50''HINGANT GuillaumeSEM
432601h50'50''BALAY MichaelSEM
432701h50'50''FRICKER BenjaminSEM
432801h50'50''GAGLIARDI LucaSEM
432901h50'51''MARCELIN DidierV2M
433001h50'51''AUBERT AnneV1F
433101h50'52''BRIAT JulienSEM
433201h50'52''MONTANT ChrsytelV1F
433301h50'52''LAPORTE FranckV1M
433401h50'52''MARITAN DavidV1M
433501h50'52''FOURNET CyrilV1M
433601h50'52''SEVETTE LoicSEM
433701h50'53''HARIBOU MathisSEM
433801h50'53''AUBERT DominiqueV2M
433901h50'53''VAUDE ThibaultSEM
434001h50'53''THOMAZO EliazSEM
434101h50'54''ZIMNY SylvieV2F
434201h50'54''ARNAUD GaetanSEM
434301h50'54''TOPENAS JulienSEM
434401h50'55''CARTIER MILLON VanessaSEF
434501h50'55''ROHMER RafaelSEM
434601h50'56''JAMES RomainSEM
434701h50'56''LE PODER YvesV2MLa Chapelle / Erdre
434801h50'56''DUFOUR OlivierSEM
434901h50'56''GEORGET BenoitSEM
435001h50'57''DE SOUZA LionelV1M
435101h50'57''VILLALON EstebanV1M
435201h50'57''BRETAUD FlorianSEM
435301h50'57''MENARD CecileSEF
435401h50'57''LOUIS FabriceV1M
435501h50'58''SEDAN FabriceV2MCorbas Running
435601h50'58''GODIN PierreV1M
435701h50'58''RULLIERE AdrienSEM
435801h50'59''POIROT FredericV1M
435901h50'59''COUFFE CyrilSEM
436001h50'59''ARCHENY PierreV1M
436101h50'59''BREUIL CharlotteSEF
436201h50'59''QUINON Jean-baptisteSEM
436301h50'59''ALLIBERT EmilieSEF
436401h51'00''GROULT SebastienSEM
436501h51'00''PELLET CharlotteSEF
436601h51'00''DE VILLENEUVE FabriceSEM
436701h51'00''ANTONELLI GregoireSEM
436801h51'00''FRANCESCO GagliardiV3M
436901h51'00''FOURNIE FredericV1M
437001h51'01''GAYOU PhilippeV2M
437101h51'01''LUCIANI YvonV2M
437201h51'01''PIZZATO SergeSEM
437301h51'01''MAIGNAN AntoineESM
437401h51'01''REBUFFET QuentinSEM
437501h51'02''FOUCART MyriamV2F
437601h51'02''GUILLERMIN FrederiqueV1F
437701h51'02''GANTZER FrancoisV1M
437801h51'02''STASI EmilieSEF
437901h51'02''GIGANTE AnthonySEM
438001h51'03''BUISSON MartialV1MBoom Beach
438101h51'03''CHABROL Paul-henriSEM
438201h51'03''MASONI AgnesV2FVesoul Marathon
438301h51'03''BENTO FabriccioV1M
438401h51'04''BOTTERO PhilippeV2M
438501h51'04''JEANNE SebastienSEM
438601h51'04''GIGANTE AndreaSEM
438701h51'04''DA SILVA BORGES AntonioV2M
438801h51'04''THOREL YannSEMOlympique Riorges
438901h51'05''VUILLEFROY DE SILLY DamienV1M
439001h51'05''BONNET BenjaminSEM
439101h51'05''LEROY FabriceV1M
439201h51'05''BENEUS StephaneSEM
439301h51'05''TOUILEB YazidSEM
439401h51'05''ALVES FernandV1M
439501h51'06''GIET DidierV3M
439601h51'06''AUFRAY GuillaumeSEM
439701h51'07''GABET VictoeESM
439801h51'07''BOUILLOT DavidSEM
439901h51'07''BONIFACIO YannickSEM
440001h51'08''GOUTTERATEL StephaneV1M
440101h51'08''LOUVET ClaudeV3M
440201h51'08''ROBERT NicolasSEM
440301h51'08''ALEXANDRE XavierSEM
440401h51'08''FINCK SebastienV1M
440501h51'08''ESTRADA SeverineSEF
440601h51'08''CAFAGNO RoxaneSEF
440701h51'09''FONTAINE MichelV3M
440801h51'09''MITAILLE AnthonySEM
440901h51'09''DOUAY SimonSEM
441001h51'11''PESSARD MathildeSEFEckboteam
441101h51'12''VOIRON JeremySEM
441201h51'12''WEDEKING SuzanneSEF
441301h51'13''LORENTZ BenjaminSEM
441401h51'13''DURBEC MathieuSEM
441501h51'13''FRANCOIS SebastienESM
441601h51'13''MORFIN LEDAIN AnneliseV1F
441701h51'13''DJABRI KamelV1M
441801h51'14''DUPOUX MichelV2M
441901h51'14''PIETRUSZKA PatrickV2M
442001h51'14''MANAI EnoraSEF
442101h51'14''MARECHAL JeremySEM
442201h51'14''PRENDES ChristopheV1M
442301h51'14''BUSATO GaetanSEM
442401h51'15''DURLIN LoreneSEF
442501h51'15''ROLLAND Patrick maxV2M
442601h51'15''CONRAD MichelV2M
442701h51'15''RIQUIER VirginieSEF
442801h51'15''MONTERO LionelV1M
442901h51'15''BAUDON CyrilleV1M
443001h51'15''BONNARD LionelV1M
443101h51'16''MONNIER MarcV1M
443201h51'16''CRONENBERGER HerveV1M
443301h51'17''GOY CyrilV1M
443401h51'17''MARCHETTI EmmanuelV1M
443501h51'17''LE BRUN PierreV2M
443601h51'17''COUST MarieSEF
443701h51'17''BERNARD-BAURES GuillaumeSEM
443801h51'18''TUFFERY LoicV1M
443901h51'18''ROUSSEL ChristopheSEM
444001h51'18''DESVIGNES ThomasSEM
444101h51'18''HAMAN NasserV1M
444201h51'18''GOURNAY JulienSEM
444301h51'18''DARRIGADE ClaudeV2M
444401h51'18''BOURDON PatrickV1M
444501h51'19''BONJEAN EricV1M
444601h51'19''CORDIER NicolasV1M
444701h51'19''MELLIER TeddyV1M
444801h51'19''LAGRANGE ClaraSEF
444901h51'19''MAGAT YohanSEM
445001h51'19''BONVIN JeromeV1M
445101h51'20''BARRIOL KarineSEF
445201h51'20''LAFAIX PierreV1M
445301h51'20''GARNIER NajetV1F
445401h51'20''FONTAYNE MaximeSEM
445501h51'20''LOH Kep-keeSEM
445601h51'21''GIRAUD MichelV2MJuillan Running Club
445701h51'21''PLAYS YoranSEM
445801h51'21''LAGOUTTE PatrickV2M
445901h51'21''SECCHI NicolasSEM
446001h51'21''REMY JennaSEF
446101h51'21''DUPIC DamienV1M
446201h51'21''BULTEL Pierre-guillaumV1M
446301h51'22''MARTIN MikaelSEM
446401h51'22''CHENAILLE NicolasSEM
446501h51'22''NURIT NadiaSEF
446601h51'22''NUNES MelindaSEF
446701h51'22''HARVET Xaviere anneSEF
446801h51'23''PONCET EricV3M
446901h51'24''VERNATON AlexisSEM
447001h51'24''QUINOT MarinaSEF
447101h51'24''BIEWERS EtienneSEM
447201h51'24''CARRA ArnaudSEM
447301h51'24''BURIN OlivierV2M
447401h51'24''GENDRE TristanJUM
447501h51'25''PALMIER NicolasSEM
447601h51'26''DESPRES MickaelV1M
447701h51'26''DURIX SebastienSEM
447801h51'26''SEILLER LisaSEF
447901h51'26''PAULET VincentSEM
448001h51'26''RICHARD BastienSEM
448101h51'26''GUEUNIER LouisJUM
448201h51'27''MORIAUX RolandV2M
448301h51'28''NELY QuentinSEM
448401h51'28''MAZZIETTI AudricSEM
448501h51'29''ROUMANI GregorySEM
448601h51'29''FLOURET AngelicaSEFEa Romans-bourg De Peage
448701h51'29''DECOT JordanSEM
448801h51'29''CHACATON MarcelSEM
448901h51'29''WARGNIER FlorianV1M
449001h51'29''PRADIN AudreySEF
449101h51'30''JEFFREY DianeV1FDombes Running
449201h51'31''BOUTEILLE GuillaumeSEM
449301h51'31''BLANDEAU StephanieV1FLa Rivatiere
449401h51'32''MAZEL AnnaESF
449501h51'32''VACHETTE VincentV1M
449601h51'32''THIBAULT DidierV1M
449701h51'32''BRAKNI MeidhiSEM
449801h51'32''KOITA MickaelSEM
449901h51'33''PEILLON GabinSEM
450001h51'33''MANILLER JonathanSEM
450101h51'34''COULOUMY FabienSEMCascol Athletisme
450201h51'34''ROYON SebastienV1M
450301h51'34''MANILLER Jean-jacquesV3M
450401h51'34''PAPAZIAN HugoSEM
450501h51'34''VENEZIANI ArnaudSEM
450601h51'35''BIRDSALL MarkSEM
450701h51'35''LAMBERT MickaelSEM
450801h51'35''VENEZIANI VincentSEM
450901h51'35''HEILIGENSTEIN AxelJUM
451001h51'36''BROUCKE DidierV3MCourir Ensemble Sncf
451101h51'36''SAYET PierreESM
451201h51'37''MILENKOV MilenSEM
451301h51'37''SOLER GuillaumeV1M
451401h51'37''GUEDON Jean-philippeV2M
451501h51'37''BOZONNET VictorSEM
451601h51'37''ROUE SimonSEM
451701h51'37''DUPREY BenoitSEM
451801h51'37''LUNEL PhilippeV2M
451901h51'38''HERTFELDER ClaudiaSEF
452001h51'38''TOUPE Pierre-yvesSEM
452101h51'38''BEUQUE ThomasSEM
452201h51'38''RAQUIN OlivierV1M
452301h51'38''DELAS ChristopheSEM
452401h51'38''RAYMOND AnthonySEM
452501h51'38''BERTHEZENE CamilleESF
452601h51'38''GOETHALS TheoESM
452701h51'38''ZAZOUI YannSEM
452801h51'38''BOURGUIGNON OlivierV1MEspb Running Arkema
452901h51'38''FERNANDEZ CyrilSEM
453001h51'38''M HOMA SOUDJA SaidiSEM
453101h51'38''MAMET HaydeeV1F
453201h51'38''COLOMB FlorenceV1F
453301h51'38''DUCHER PierreSEM
453401h51'39''COLLETAZ CedricSEM
453501h51'39''FONTMORIN SylvieV1FOzon Courir
453601h51'39''ROBERT ClementSEM
453701h51'40''VIGNON NicolasV1M
453801h51'40''SORLIN MaximeSEM
453901h51'40''GRUAZ MarcV1MEolas
454001h51'40''BRETON PacomeSEM
454101h51'41''BARTHE LaetitiaSEFFoulee Port De Bouc
454201h51'41''GICQUEL BenjaminSEM
454301h51'41''DEPOORTERE AlexisSEM
454401h51'41''CALVET JeremySEM
454501h51'41''RUBBENS CatherineV1F
454601h51'41''POMARES SergeV1M
454701h51'42''MEBARECK ThierryV1MAs Cheminots
454801h51'42''MALGRAS GuillaumeSEM
454901h51'42''MULENET FranckSEM
455001h51'42''FORAY VincentV1M
455101h51'42''CHAPUIS JacquelineV1FRunning Club Colombi
455201h51'43''KEBIR HamzaV1M
455301h51'43''DOYEN SolenneSEF
455401h51'43''LACAS Jean-laurentV1M
455501h51'43''DELRIEU FredericV1M
455601h51'44''BORNATICO RomainSEM
455701h51'44''GARAVAGNO DidierV2M
455801h51'44''PALOC Jean-marcV1M
455901h51'44''STEUNOU NicolasV1M
456001h51'45''MAOUT YannickSEM
456101h51'45''MALLAURAN BorisSEM
456201h51'45''COSTANTINI CharlotteSEF
456301h51'45''LEVEQUE ThierryV2M
456401h51'45''BOUVIER EricV2M
456501h51'45''TAYLOR MichaelSEM
456601h51'45''CAIJO FrancoisSEM
456701h51'46''BRACHET CedricV1M
456801h51'46''ROUHIER BaptisteSEM
456901h51'47''NOVE OlivierSEM
457001h51'47''TANQUIN ThibaultSEM
457101h51'47''GUICHARD FlorianSEM
457201h51'47''FERREIRA KatiaSEF
457301h51'47''PARMANTIER Jean-yvesSEM
457401h51'47''GONDOUIN JulienSEM
457501h51'48''RAYNAUD CatherineV1F
457601h51'48''TROUSSE OlivierV1M
457701h51'48''VANDERMEERSCH ThomasSEM
457801h51'49''BOUGETTE EmmanuelV1M
457901h51'49''ALLES FredericV1M
458001h51'49''BOUCHARD FlorianSEM
458101h51'49''DUCHAMP DanielV2M
458201h51'49''CAILLE BenoitSEM
458301h51'49''PROD_HOMME JohannSEM
458401h51'49''GOUTTRY ChristopheV1M
458501h51'49''DAFONSECA OphelieSEFAs Bologne
458601h51'50''HERBET MathieuSEM
458701h51'50''VANDROMME LoicSEM
458801h51'50''GINOT QuentinESMAaa Du Lyonnais
458901h51'51''PRUNET MathildeSEF
459001h51'51''DE SOUSA SebastienSEM
459101h51'51''HAMAMI MarcV1M
459201h51'51''CHAMBE YvesV2M
459301h51'51''EMERY Pierre-emmanuelJUM
459401h51'52''COURBET AntoineSEM
459501h51'52''VERCHERAND OlivierV1MS/l Francheville Ac
459601h51'52''JECHOUX RaphaelV1M
459701h51'52''RAFA SoniaSEF
459801h51'53''ALLANDRIEU ChristianV4MCorps
459901h51'53''PASCANET LaurentV1M
460001h51'53''BAIT ArnaudV1M
460101h51'53''RHARRAM RhizlaineSEF
460201h51'53''GRANDJEAN CamilleSEFAs Bologne
460301h51'54''SIMERAY CelieSEF
460401h51'55''PINET YoannSEMLovelivemusic
460501h51'55''ADAMO PieroSEM
460601h51'55''PICARD CyrilleSEM
460701h51'55''BOURGIER BrunoV1M
460801h51'56''DUFOUR HerveSEM
460901h51'56''JULLIEN MarilynSEF
461001h51'56''OUDARD LudovicSEM
461101h51'56''VIDAL GladysSEF
461201h51'56''ADAMO MartinoSEM
461301h51'56''DELUARD Jean-paulSEM
461401h51'57''PONS Jean-christopheSEM
461501h51'57''LEJAL PatrickV1M
461601h51'57''RUFFEL NicolasV1M
461701h51'57''ROUSSEL LoicSEM
461801h51'57''EMORINE IsabelleV1F
461901h51'57''MOUSSET CharlotteV2F
462001h51'57''JEUNET HeidiSEF
462101h51'58''CROSSLEY RichardV1M
462201h51'58''OLSEN IngeliseV1F
462301h51'58''VINCENT BrisonSEM
462401h51'58''HOUBRE FredSEM
462501h51'58''BOHAER FredericV2M
462601h51'58''DE SA JorgeV2MAl Terrasse G La F
462701h51'59''HENRI SebastienSEM
462801h51'59''MATIRI KamalSEM
462901h51'59''BOUILLET CorinneSEF
463001h52'00''THOMAS LaurentV2M
463101h52'00''BASSET EricV1M
463201h52'01''FERREIRA Herculano serafV1M
463301h52'01''ABELLAN FabienSEM
463401h52'01''BURELLIER MarcESM
463501h52'01''CHAMPION GuillaumeSEM
463601h52'01''MOTOLINIA AlejandroV1M
463701h52'01''KUZMIN SergeyV2M
463801h52'01''HOOPER RachaelSEF
463901h52'02''TRAMMA AlbertV2M
464001h52'02''GIRAUD LaurentV1M
464101h52'02''BEAU MichaelSEM
464201h52'02''DUPUIS FredericV1M
464301h52'02''BAILLIF MarielleV1F
464401h52'03''GIROUD BastienSEM
464501h52'03''MARTINOL KevinESM
464601h52'03''CHEVALLEREAU EricV2M
464701h52'03''DUBOIS MathieuSEM
464801h52'03''LAHINIRINA EricV1M
464901h52'04''DEMONET XavierV1M
465001h52'04''MORIN HuguesV1MClasquin
465101h52'04''ARTHUR CabaretSEM
465201h52'05''VAILLANT SylvainSEM
465301h52'05''VIVES BernardV2M
465401h52'05''GUENOUX ThomasSEM
465501h52'05''ANGLADE LaurentV1M
465601h52'05''MOREAU CyrilSEM
465701h52'05''D_AGUANNO EricSEM
465801h52'05''POLETTE StephaneSEM
465901h52'06''BLANGIS SylvainV2M
466001h52'06''BALATIN BenjaminSEM
466101h52'06''MOREAU PascalV2M
466201h52'06''CRESTEE AnabelleV1FRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
466301h52'06''CHANCEL DominiqueSEF
466401h52'06''DUPLEIX HerveV2M
466501h52'06''ESCOBAR SAWA LuisSEM
466601h52'06''VOILLOT FabienneSEF
466701h52'07''MALEGUE VincentSEM
466801h52'08''HURTEVENT VincentSEM
466901h52'08''LOUHET ChristopheSEM
467001h52'08''DUCLOYER MarcV1M
467101h52'08''DE LA ROCHE DE BRANS EricV2M
467201h52'08''MAFFERT PaulineESF
467301h52'08''TEYSSONNEYRE ChristopheV2M
467401h52'09''DEMEULENAERE AudreyV1F
467501h52'09''MARTIN NicolasSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
467601h52'09''CHAMPIGNEULLE XavierSEM
467701h52'09''GIACOMAZZI VincentSEM
467801h52'09''JACQUEMOND NicolasV1M
467901h52'09''DUCLUZEAU LudovicSEM
468001h52'09''JOUFFROY GregorySEM
468101h52'10''BRAHMI JulienSEM
468201h52'10''PERRY KevinSEM
468301h52'10''MATHIAS JulienV1M
468401h52'10''CALDESAIGUES AlainV2M
468501h52'11''THALLOT RenaldV2MVlo Vtt Lyon Ouest
468601h52'11''BOURGEOIS SeverineV1F
468701h52'11''LAUBY AugustineSEF
468801h52'11''GRAND QuentinJUM
468901h52'12''CHARY OlivierV1M
469001h52'12''LAGET GuillaumeSEM
469101h52'12''BOUYSSET Jean-francoisV2M
469201h52'13''LACOMBE AlexandreV1M
469301h52'13''MARTINEZ EmilioV2M
469401h52'14''GAMMET JeremySEM
469501h52'14''CHALEYAT EricV1M
469601h52'14''DESCAMPS GhislainV1M
469701h52'15''BONNEFOUS Jean-louisV2M
469801h52'15''LAVENAS CorentinSEM
469901h52'15''SAYET Roger-laurentV2M
470001h52'15''GAUCHERAND MarionSEF
470101h52'15''LE BARBE BenoitV2MRcph
470201h52'16''LEGRAND RaphaelV1M
470301h52'16''PORTMANN StephaneV2M
470401h52'16''DUBOIS LaetitiaSEF
470501h52'16''LE BARBE QuentinSEM
470601h52'16''ANSEAUME NicolasSEM
470701h52'17''DESITTER SebastienV1M
470801h52'17''CHARRIN Jean-francoisSEM
470901h52'17''VIOLET CatherineV1F
471001h52'17''TOURNEBIZE RemiSEM
471101h52'17''BLANCHET Jean claudeV3MFoulees Muroises
471201h52'17''SOUSI NathalieV1FFoulle Muroise
471301h52'17''POUILLE FlorianSEM
471401h52'17''POLASTRI FrancoSEM
471501h52'17''BREAUTE AurelienESM
471601h52'17''BARRAL MaudSEF
471701h52'18''GOUY PhilippeSEM
471801h52'18''PASCAL FraisseV2M
471901h52'18''SOTUELA VincentSEM
472001h52'18''CHANON Jean clementSEM
472101h52'18''BARGIN Jean-christopheSEM
472201h52'18''LE BRIS ThomasSEM
472301h52'19''PIETTE SebastienSEM
472401h52'19''NALIZA WillyV1M
472501h52'19''MOINE BrunoV1MClips
472601h52'19''LEFEBVRE EricV1M
472701h52'19''ROINET StephaneV2M
472801h52'19''MENUT ElodieSEF
472901h52'19''BEUCLER PhilippeV1M
473001h52'19''CARMOLA InnekeSEF
473101h52'19''VERNAY FlorentSEM
473201h52'19''PALMASI AurelieSEF
473301h52'19''DUPANLOUP RemySEM
473401h52'19''PIOT BertrandV2M
473501h52'20''LEPAUVRE BaptisteSEM
473601h52'20''TRIAS DavidSEMDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
473701h52'20''LESBACHES PhilippeV1M
473801h52'20''RUBIN MatthieuSEM
473901h52'20''PONOT SergeV1M
474001h52'21''SIMONIN ChristopheV1M
474101h52'21''LECOINTRE AdrienSEM
474201h52'21''COQUARD AurelienSEM
474301h52'21''OCTAVE GuillaumeSEM
474401h52'21''GERARD StephaneV1M
474501h52'21''ANDRUSZKO JanSEMSaint-gobain Squad
474601h52'21''CAILLIERET BastienSEM
474701h52'22''COCHET EliottSEM
474801h52'22''BEN SLAMA MoniaV1F
474901h52'22''GINON EtienneJUM
475001h52'23''REYES JeanV2M
475101h52'24''RALAIVITANRIVO JoseSEM
475201h52'24''NASICA MathieuSEM
475301h52'24''GUENY AntoineV1M
475401h52'24''LARROQUE XavierSEM
475501h52'25''VANDAELE MichelV2MAs Ribeauville Athle
475601h52'25''MORAND ClementSEM
475701h52'25''RIAS NicolasV1M
475801h52'25''MARAUD StephaneV1M
475901h52'25''CISCARD DidierV2M
476001h52'26''CHARVET LucasESM
476101h52'26''CLOUTEAU JeanneSEF
476201h52'26''MANGEL FrancoisV2M
476301h52'27''ROJON ThierryV2MCorcy Endurance
476401h52'27''ARZEL PierreSEM
476501h52'27''NEE PhilippeV2M
476601h52'27''CHAMPION PriscillaSEF
476701h52'27''BRENAS FrancoisV2M
476801h52'27''SINET NicolasSEM
476901h52'27''MALURET JeanV1M
477001h52'27''GILLET LolitaSEF
477101h52'28''MORIN JulienSEM
477201h52'28''DESORMEAUX PatrickV2M
477301h52'28''MORO VeroniqueV2F
477401h52'28''BORNECQUE EmelineSEF
477501h52'28''NASCIMBEN BernardV1M
477601h52'29''AMIOT AntoineSEM
477701h52'29''BRAIT FrederickSEM
477801h52'29''KAPP Jean-philippeV1M
477901h52'29''MICHEL SimonSEM
478001h52'30''PIGNARD SebastienSEM
478101h52'30''BOURGUIGNON SergeV1MArsl
478201h52'30''JARRE BertrandSEM
478301h52'30''COURT-FORTUNE CaroleSEF
478401h52'30''PASQUIER OlivierV1M
478501h52'30''TRINCAL PierreV3MMarvejolscrossmarath
478601h52'31''LEDUC BrunoV1M
478701h52'31''CARTON HugoSEM
478801h52'32''HOLVECK-LAFAY VincentESM
478901h52'32''ROUVILLAIN JulietteSEF
479001h52'32''MEULLE PhilippeV3M
479101h52'32''BODY JeromeV1M
479201h52'32''ESCLAPEZ NicolasSEM
479301h52'33''LOISON DamienV1M
479401h52'33''CHERVIN GilbertV2M
479501h52'33''PONTONNIER QuentinSEMCap En Luberon
479601h52'33''BORGNE PhilippeV2M
479701h52'33''JULIEN ManuelSEM
479801h52'33''MULLER IngridSEF
479901h52'34''CARRET FlorentV1M
480001h52'34''MARK BereniceSEF
480101h52'34''SIMEHA TalmiV3MAcr Dijon
480201h52'34''JANIN NathanJUM
480301h52'34''MANIATAKIS JeremySEM
480401h52'34''HAUTECOEUR GaetanSEM
480501h52'35''CARREAU VincentSEM
480601h52'35''BOBAND DenisV1M
480701h52'35''BELLAHCENE MohammedV2M
480801h52'35''BARREIRO CindySEF
480901h52'35''GUICHARD BertrandSEM
481001h52'35''BOUCHOU LaurentV1M
481101h52'36''BRUNO SandrineV1F
481201h52'36''HUMBERT Jean-fabienV1M
481301h52'36''HABLITZ Jean-francoisSEM
481401h52'37''BETRANCOURT BenoitSEM
481501h52'37''MARQUET AstridSEFJoggintours
481601h52'38''JACQUEMOND OlivierSEM
481701h52'38''CHARBONNIER PatrickV2M
481801h52'38''DUTHU PascalV1M
481901h52'39''SIRE IsabelleV1F
482001h52'39''BALDY JacquesV2M
482101h52'40''RECORBET CelineSEF
482201h52'40''GEORGETON DamienSEM
482301h52'40''GESLIN Pierre-antoineSEM
482401h52'40''HERBRETEAU VincentV1M
482501h52'40''BOUCHER RaphaelSEM
482601h52'40''CLOPIN StephanieSEF
482701h52'40''BONNET Thierry papouneV1M
482801h52'40''CLEMENT OlivierV1M
482901h52'40''DUBOIS LaurentV1M
483001h52'41''ROMME AlanSEM
483101h52'41''CORTAY MaryannickV1F
483201h52'41''APRUZZESSE ColinSEM
483301h52'42''GOURBAT DamienSEM
483401h52'42''VINCENT NicolasSEM
483501h52'43''BOUCHARD TanguySEM
483601h52'43''MAXIMILIEN RipocheSEM
483701h52'43''IDIR NourredineSEM
483801h52'43''LOUBECHINE Jean pierreV2M
483901h52'44''FOLLOT Jean-lucV2MATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN
484001h52'44''ALCINA MaximeSEM
484101h52'44''FETTIG ChristianV1M
484201h52'44''VERNUS ChristianV1M
484301h52'44''AGUESSE JeromeV1M
484401h52'45''DERSIN AlexandreSEM
484501h52'46''REGNIER-GODARD AuroreSEF
484601h52'46''ROBINET KevinSEM
484701h52'46''DIANTEILL PierreV2M
484801h52'46''PETROV JeanSEM
484901h52'46''CALLERAND SamuelV1M
485001h52'46''RAUX ClementSEM
485101h52'46''STACHOWIAK LaurenSEFFoulees Beauregard
485201h52'46''FAGOT FranckV1M
485301h52'47''PACHECO VictorV2M
485401h52'47''BERRACHED NihelSEF
485501h52'47''FUSSLER NicolasV1M
485601h52'48''MONNIER FlorenceV1F
485701h52'48''DAVIES SimonSEM
485801h52'48''PRAT RomainSEM
485901h52'49''JANNOT PhilippeV2M
486001h52'49''BRAU AurelienSEM
486101h52'49''PACHECO CristobalSEM
486201h52'49''BALLET GuillaumeSEM
486301h52'49''GEOFFROY NicolasSEM
486401h52'49''SANCHEZ MarcV2M
486501h52'50''CHANTELAUZE OlivierSEM
486601h52'50''DOMINIQUE Pierre-yvesSEM
486701h52'50''COMBIER Jean-paulV3MSport Dimanche
486801h52'50''JAUZE PascalV1MSport Dimanche
486901h52'50''DOUR DidierV2M
487001h52'50''DAUVILAIRE Jean hubertV1M
487101h52'50''BOURBIAUX JeromeSEM
487201h52'50''PAGET GaranceSEF
487301h52'50''COUVAL MathieuSEM
487401h52'50''ROCKER JulienSEM
487501h52'51''MOREL ValerieV1F
487601h52'51''ROUHAUD BenjaminSEM
487701h52'51''FANTON SandrineV1FAcr Dijon
487801h52'51''DECLERIEUX CamilleSEF
487901h52'52''AIT OUHAMANE FatimaSEF
488001h52'52''CLUZEL JeremySEM
488101h52'52''BEYRET PhilippeV2MCourir A Morieres
488201h52'52''BEYRET MarionSEF
488301h52'52''NOEL AdrienSEM
488401h52'52''LOPEZ MickaelSEM
488501h52'52''COLEMAN BrianSEM
488601h52'52''SIMON ChristineV1FVesoul Marathon
488701h52'53''BURLOUX RenaudV1M
488801h52'53''VIGNERON JeromeV2M
488901h52'54''PAQUELET JosselinSEM
489001h52'54''JUPPET RemySEM
489101h52'54''MONTSERRET PaulSEM
489201h52'55''BOYERA NathalieV2F
489301h52'55''TRICOT Jean-lucV2M
489401h52'55''KOCHBATI RatebSEM
489501h52'55''CHRETIEN NicolasV1M
489601h52'56''CHIGNARD FrancoisSEM
489701h52'56''HJALMSSON Olafur freyrV1M
489801h52'56''BECK FlorentSEM
489901h52'56''NOUVIAN PhilippeV2M
490001h52'56''FERRIER SylvainSEM
490101h52'56''BAIZET VincentSEM
490201h52'57''MOUSSA AnthonySEM
490301h52'57''SIMONNET GregorySEM
490401h52'58''PASIAN EricV1M
490501h52'58''CHAUVE MathildeESF
490601h52'58''TOUIL NadjiV1M
490701h52'59''BODY SalimaV1F
490801h52'59''LE DRU MaelleSEF
490901h52'59''BLACHER ElodieSEF
491001h52'59''BOURGEOIS VincentSEM
491101h52'59''LOISEL BenjaminSEM
491201h52'59''LAFON GeoffrayV1M
491301h52'59''ROSTAING PatriceV1M
491401h53'00''AVOGADRO CaroleV2FChaud Les Pattes App
491501h53'00''BRIDENNE MarineSEF
491601h53'00''BOURGEOIS CelineSEF
491701h53'00''SIMON ChristianV1M
491801h53'01''CHAROY FredericSEM
491901h53'01''BOUTEILLER LionelV1M
492001h53'01''BERNARD-BRUNEL VictorSEM
492101h53'01''FAUSSURIER BrunoSEM
492201h53'02''AVOGADRO CedricSEM
492301h53'02''DE KEATING-HART NatachaV1F
492401h53'02''CAILLET VirginieV1F
492501h53'02''BOUCHET LucasV1M
492601h53'02''GIUFFRIDA SebastienSEM
492701h53'02''CACHERO ChristelleV1F
492801h53'02''CUDEY ValeryV2MX Trac
492901h53'02''PICLET LionelV1M
493001h53'03''FRANK PascalV1M
493101h53'03''ROCHE DamienSEM
493201h53'03''BODIE PamelaSEFTc2r
493301h53'03''BONIN VincentSEM
493401h53'03''DOMBRIS RenaudSEM
493501h53'03''BERTOLOTTO CecileSEF
493601h53'03''SAUVESTRE FlorianSEM
493701h53'04''MERCIER QuentinSEM
493801h53'04''MOYNAT CorentinSEM
493901h53'04''NABHAN NicolasSEM
494001h53'04''BOTTOLLIER LaurieSEF
494101h53'04''EYDANT PascalV1M
494201h53'04''SANCHEZ FlorenceV1F
494301h53'04''TILLET DamienV1M
494401h53'05''DRUTEL PhilippeV2M
494501h53'05''ARDOUIN ThierryV2M
494601h53'05''DIJOUX SebastienSEM
494701h53'05''ROCHE SamuelV1M
494801h53'05''CHARRIE MatthieuESM
494901h53'06''DJELLOUD SaidV1M
495001h53'06''BEGUET FrancoiseSEF
495101h53'06''DIASPARRA NathalieSEFOrma
495201h53'07''BIOTTEAUU AnthonySEM
495301h53'07''ALCARAZ EricV2M
495401h53'07''DUGAND FabienV1M
495501h53'07''FASSION Marie claudeV1F
495601h53'07''MALBET StephaneV1M
495701h53'08''DRU GuillaumeSEM
495801h53'08''GERVIER RegisV1M
495901h53'08''DAILLY NicolasSEM
496001h53'08''NAMER HocineV1M
496101h53'08''VIAL EmmanuelV1M
496201h53'09''DAUDEY SebastienV1M
496301h53'09''PARENT LucV2M
496401h53'10''DELOGE MarionSEF
496501h53'10''GAVRIN PatriceV1M
496601h53'10''NOHERIE MarilouSEF
496701h53'10''GIRAUD ClaudeV1M
496801h53'10''HERBEPIN LaurentV2M
496901h53'10''ABRAN LaurentSEM
497001h53'11''MINCHELLA PhilippeV2MOzon Courir
497101h53'11''PETOT FranckV2M
497201h53'11''MARTIGNON BrunoV2MSport Dimanche
497301h53'11''GERMAIN MarketaV1F
497401h53'11''LAFAY Jean-philippeV1M
497501h53'12''QUENAULT SophieV2FAsfuson
497601h53'12''TABARD GregoireESM
497701h53'12''VALETTE CarolineV1FAsptt Valence
497801h53'13''GUINOT ArnaudSEMCourir A Pdchateau
497901h53'13''ZAERA RaphaelSEM
498001h53'13''CACCIATORE GaetanV1M
498101h53'13''ROUSSEL ThibaudSEM
498201h53'13''SABOT FabriceV1MLa Foulee Vourloise
498301h53'13''BERRY AugustinSEM
498401h53'13''BICAIS JulieSEF
498501h53'13''WILLEM AurelienSEM
498601h53'14''ROUX RegisV2M
498701h53'14''ROUSSEAU ServaneSEF
498801h53'14''PASTEUR BaptisteSEM
498901h53'14''REVERDY JeremySEM
499001h53'14''COIFFARD SebastienSEM
499101h53'14''GIOVANNOLI Antoine-olivierV1M
499201h53'14''COZZO SylvainV2M
499301h53'14''HERRERA AnthonyESM
499401h53'15''LUCIANI GaelV2MLa Foulee Port De Bo
499501h53'15''PASTEUR PatriceV2MTos Triathlon
499601h53'15''KOZMA HerveV2M
499701h53'15''CATONI GuillaumeSEM
499801h53'16''MALLOT AnaisSEFLyon Athle
499901h53'16''MAILLARD AntoineSEM
500001h53'16''LAUBERTIE StephaneV1M
500101h53'16''ROUSSEL MagaliSEF
500201h53'16''ROUSSET CelineV1FVelay Athletisme
500301h53'16''GUILLABERT OlivierSEM
500401h53'17''GIRAUD PierricV1M
500501h53'17''BULARIO NicolasESM
500601h53'18''VAN DER WEIDEN KoenV1M
500701h53'18''SUGIURA ShunsukeSEM
500801h53'18''VIRETON FlorentSEM
500901h53'19''VENTURA GregoryV1M
501001h53'19''HEINZ GerardV1M
501101h53'19''POULAIN RemiSEM
501201h53'19''TOLLINSE FabriceV1M
501301h53'20''CAPELLI LaurentV1M
501401h53'20''BAILLY GillesV1M
501501h53'20''FICHET AymericV1M
501601h53'20''CARTIGNY LudovicV1M
501701h53'20''SAUDEMONT CarolineV1FSa Montrouge Paris 1
501801h53'21''AIME ClementSEM
501901h53'21''PAREDES BenoitSEM
502001h53'21''DEBORDE PatriceV2M
502101h53'21''FROC ValerieV1F
502201h53'21''BESNARD CharlineV1F
502301h53'22''BAUDIER SarahSEF
502401h53'22''ROCHEGUDE BeatriceV1F
502501h53'22''HEURLIER CyrilV1M
502601h53'22''PUVILLAND Lise-marleneSEF
502701h53'22''ASLOUM KamelV1M
502801h53'23''COLOMBON CyrilSEM
502901h53'23''BERNOLLIN RomainSEM
503001h53'23''FAVRE PhilippeV1M
503101h53'23''PIFFRET MioratianaSEF
503201h53'23''BERARD SandrineV1F
503301h53'23''BERARD LionelSEM
503401h53'23''WITTEMANN ElodieSEF
503501h53'23''THOMAS GaelSEM
503601h53'24''RAT BenjaminSEM
503701h53'24''PRADON MorganSEM
503801h53'24''LANG JulienSEM
503901h53'24''LLINAS RemiV1M
504001h53'24''MASMEJEAN ThierryV2M
504101h53'25''PITARQUE DidierV1M
504201h53'25''MOUROT FelixSEM
504301h53'25''LOMBARDIN BertrandSEM
504401h53'25''HERIDA SofianeV1M
504501h53'25''BRELET GeorgesV1M
504601h53'26''FREDERIC FoulonSEM
504701h53'26''CUTILLAS MaxenceSEM
504801h53'26''SLAWINSKI DariuszSEM
504901h53'26''CALME FabriceV1M
505001h53'26''BAUDUSSEAU MelodieSEF
505101h53'26''LEIVA ClaraESFAaa Du Lyonnais
505201h53'27''FADEL HocineV1M
505301h53'27''KNELLWOLF RaphaelSEM
505401h53'27''LAIR MathieuSEM
505501h53'27''CAGNIN RaphaelESMInsa Lyon
505601h53'27''VOISIN AmandineSEF
505701h53'27''FOULEX EmmanuelleSEF
505801h53'28''CHENAVIER NicolasV1M
505901h53'28''GRANJARD PhilippeV2M
506001h53'28''BREMOND ThibaultSEM
506101h53'29''BODEN AndreV2MAs Legrand
506201h53'29''PHILIPPE ChristopheV2M
506301h53'29''MATHIEU ChristianV2M
506401h53'29''POIZAT BernardV3M
506501h53'29''SUMIEN ChristopheV1M
506601h53'30''DUBREUIL StefanV1M
506701h53'30''MONNIER GillesV1M
506801h53'30''NOGUET OllivierV1M
506901h53'30''RODIL FerdinandV2MPinoy Runners Paris
507001h53'31''MARCELAT DavidV1M
507101h53'31''ARIMONDO VincentV1M
507201h53'31''BORTOT AlainSEM
507301h53'31''GADENNE GuillaumeSEM
507401h53'31''ROLLAND MichelV1M
507501h53'32''AUCLERC BenoitV1M
507601h53'32''DORIER PierreV2M
507701h53'32''GUYON ChrystelleV2FAlt G La Form'
507801h53'33''PIGUET StephaneSEM
507901h53'33''CHAMAILLARD MathildeSEF
508001h53'33''MARTINS_MATHIOT MariaV1F
508101h53'33''BARRIER RemyV1M
508201h53'33''PATOUILLARD LionelV1M
508301h53'34''BILLIEMAZ PatriceV1M
508401h53'34''BRESSAT NicolasSEM
508501h53'34''CHARRAS SergeV1M
508601h53'34''ROUZET DelphineV1F
508701h53'34''JEAN CyrilV1M
508801h53'34''LEBLANC JulienSEMUS METRO TRANSPORT
508901h53'34''BURNET FranckV1M
509001h53'35''ROBERT DavySEM
509101h53'35''CAPEL CyrilSEM
509201h53'35''VERGUET FabianSEM
509301h53'35''BILLARD LoicV1M
509401h53'35''BEUQUE Marc-etienneSEM
509501h53'35''FOURNIL Jean philippeV1M
509601h53'35''LEGRAND DidierV2M
509701h53'35''DUCARRE JacquesSEM
509801h53'36''GILBERT CyrilSEM
509901h53'36''RIFFARD CecileSEF
510001h53'36''GASSER ThomasSEM
510101h53'37''VILLAREALE JosephV1M
510201h53'37''DUCRUET AnthonySEM
510301h53'37''SEUX JeromeV1M
510401h53'37''AUBERT SebastienV1MMacadam 07
510501h53'37''OULED-SALEM FahdSEM
510601h53'37''PAQUELIN StephaneV1M
510701h53'37''BARREAULT MatthieuV1M
510801h53'37''TCHITEMBO SergeV2M
510901h53'37''MILLERA MagaliSEF
511001h53'37''BARDET QuentinSEM
511101h53'37''GUINANT YohannSEM
511201h53'37''PEIXOTO Jean-charlesSEM
511301h53'37''HASDENTEUFEL JonathanSEM
511401h53'37''ANTOINE PierreSEM
511501h53'38''FOULACHER BrunoV2M
511601h53'38''AZNAR SylvainSEM
511701h53'38''GAZEL GeoffreySEM
511801h53'38''ARTHUR Maia mendesSEM
511901h53'38''FRANCES MathildeSEF
512001h53'39''GRANDJEAN AudeSEF
512101h53'39''ROCHE DylanSEM
512201h53'39''BERRACHED MohammedSEM
512301h53'39''AUCLAIR MartinSEM
512401h53'39''HAVARD BorisV1M
512501h53'39''CHARRIERE JulieSEF
512601h53'40''TARLAO CyndiSEF
512701h53'40''CASCHILI StephanieV1F
512801h53'40''PEYRARD TomJUM
512901h53'40''CHERET StephanieV1F
513001h53'40''FURTADO VandaSEF
513101h53'41''MATHIEU ThierryV1M
513201h53'41''MARSILLAC JeromeSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
513301h53'41''ROCHER ArnaudSEM
513401h53'41''POUGET EricV2M
513501h53'41''RAVASSARD ThierryV1M
513601h53'42''PETIT StanislasSEM
513701h53'42''RASPAIL ChristopheV2M
513801h53'42''TALAS ThierryV2M
513901h53'42''BARBANDIERE VincentSEM
514001h53'42''POUNOUSSAMY GerardV1M
514101h53'42''DUCHARNE ValerieV2F
514201h53'43''AUDOUX ThomasSEM
514301h53'43''MOSER AntoineSEM
514401h53'43''GONZALEZ GeraldineV1F
514501h53'43''GODFRIND ValerieSEF
514601h53'43''PERRIER NicolasSEM
514701h53'44''ROYET DUMAS SophieV1F
514801h53'44''LE Tuan-nhiSEM
514901h53'44''DO CARMO OlivierV1M
515001h53'44''BRIONNE SebastienV1M
515101h53'44''PLANAT MarieSEF
515201h53'44''MAGNIN SylvieSEF
515301h53'45''THOMAS JulienSEM
515401h53'45''JAMEI MohamedV1M
515501h53'45''PEQUET OlivierV1M
515601h53'45''DHOUIOUI FaouziV1M
515701h53'46''BOURGEON MatthieuSEM
515801h53'46''VALENCONY MaelSEM
515901h53'46''GIROS DidierV2M
516001h53'47''LOUBAT ChantalV2FTassin
516101h53'47''ROL FrancoisV3M
516201h53'47''BOUDAILLIEZ LaurentSEMDervallieres Athletique Club
516301h53'47''GRAD StephanieSEFAsc Mionnay Courir
516401h53'48''RADREAU JulienSEM
516501h53'48''TORRES EmmanuelV1M
516601h53'48''POIDEVIN LouisSEM
516701h53'48''LAMARRE AndrewESM
516801h53'48''MICHON CatherineV1FAscm Mionnay
516901h53'49''MAURIN DenisV1M
517001h53'50''NAIMI AmelSEF
517101h53'50''PEREZ EricV2M
517201h53'50''HERBERT AntoninSEM
517301h53'51''CELICOURT ColasSEM
517401h53'51''BILLET PierreSEM
517501h53'51''DUCOS JeromeV1MCap Bollene
517601h53'52''FERREBOEUF ThomasSEM
517701h53'52''PAULIN XavierSEM
517801h53'52''DERNONCOURT CharlesSEM
517901h53'52''DUCOS FlorenceSEFFoulee De Mornas
518001h53'52''TAUTY MaximeSEM
518101h53'52''GANE PaulineSEF
518201h53'52''MILLOU LionelV1M
518301h53'52''JACOMELLI BrunoSEM
518401h53'53''CALLUELA SylvieV2FAsvel
518501h53'53''ZHANG YuSEM
518601h53'53''MOUEZ ErikaSEF
518701h53'54''PELLET MyriamV2F
518801h53'54''QUILICHINI BenoitV1M
518901h53'54''COQUARD LionelSEM
519001h53'54''MROCZKOWSKI OliviaSEF
519101h53'55''LAURENT BernardV2M
519201h53'55''POULET PierrickSEM
519301h53'55''ROGER LeonieESF
519401h53'55''GONZALEZ AbelSEM
519501h53'55''FERRAZINI PatrickV3M
519601h53'55''PECOLO Marie-heleneV1FAS AIX-LES-BAINS*
519701h53'56''FORTIN FabienSEM
519801h53'56''CHRETIEN VincentV1M
519901h53'56''PAYEN MatthieuSEM
520001h53'56''FERRER VALLS PierreESM
520101h53'57''TALBOT PierreV1M
520201h53'57''GANOUNE ReddaV1M
520301h53'57''APOSTOL VictorESM
520401h53'57''MANSOZ YannV1M
520501h53'58''VERILHAC NicolasSEM
520601h53'58''GEROUDET PierreV1M
520701h53'58''GUERIN IsabelleV1F
520801h53'58''CORDANI DavidV1M
520901h53'58''GUALDINO FabienSEM
521001h53'58''BOUSELSAL Matthieu mehdiSEM
521101h53'58''TRINIDAD SandraV1F
521201h53'58''BOUCHAUD SylvainSEM
521301h53'58''RAMON JulienSEM
521401h53'59''GABRIEL AlineV1F
521501h53'59''CALZAT PierreV2M
521601h54'00''DROGUE GuillaumeSEM
521701h54'00''SANDOVAL EGLI FernandoESM
521801h54'00''BUFFARD Charles-henriSEM
521901h54'00''PIGNARD JeremySEM
522001h54'00''PIERRE ThomasSEM
522101h54'01''ROUSSET MorganeSEFArbent Trail
522201h54'02''GALANTI BernardV1M
522301h54'02''BAILLY PierreSEM
522401h54'02''PERRIN AudreySEFAjvn
522501h54'02''SAVEL ManuelaSEF
522601h54'02''PIAILLER GhislaineV1FTobesport
522701h54'02''TRAORE FatoumataSEF
522801h54'02''TURBIDI ChristopheV1M
522901h54'02''FONTAINE CharlotteV1F
523001h54'03''DENIZOT StephaneV1M
523101h54'03''BOURDET BertrandV1M
523201h54'03''TIBOLLA CedricSEM
523301h54'04''FRIZON GeorgesV3MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
523401h54'04''DURAND MathieuJUM
523501h54'04''GRANGE JeromeSEM
523601h54'04''SILINSKI DidierV2M
523701h54'04''MARTIN ArnaudSEM
523801h54'04''RAYMOND ChristianV2M
523901h54'05''GUYON BenoitV2M
524001h54'05''HERPET RachelV1F
524101h54'05''BARNARD LionelSEM
524201h54'05''QUESADA AlexandreSEM
524301h54'06''BOUDIN BrunoV1M
524401h54'06''MEILLER SebastienV1M
524501h54'06''BEATRIX ThierryV1M
524601h54'06''GENTY ArnaudV1M
524701h54'07''MENARD TristanSEM
524801h54'07''PERRIGAULT ThibaultSEM
524901h54'07''MALIN Jean-philippeV2MCourse A Pied Bugey
525001h54'07''PACCARD SophieSEF
525101h54'08''RAZAFINJATO EP RAMON FelanaSEF
525201h54'08''HONORE DavySEM
525301h54'08''CONSTANT ThomasSEM
525401h54'08''REVOL MarylineV1F
525501h54'09''CHEVALIER GuillaumeV1M
525601h54'09''MARTIN BenjaminSEM
525701h54'09''KACI RachidV2M
525801h54'09''BONNETAIN FredericV1M
525901h54'09''GAULARD PatrickV3M
526001h54'09''VIALA DidierV3M
526101h54'09''BOIVIN Pierre-antoineESM
526201h54'09''ARIKAN DenizSEM
526301h54'10''PASTOR StephaneV1MMach3 Triathlon
526401h54'10''THENAULT RomualdV1MRun And Freedom
526501h54'10''FARIZY ChristelleV1FEntente Sud Lyonnais*
526601h54'10''RUFFION AlainV1M
526701h54'10''BELLATON SandySEFCorbas Running
526801h54'11''PILIA BastienSEM
526901h54'11''PASCAL Jean-francoisV2M
527001h54'11''COURTEMANCHE NoelSEM
527101h54'11''MEMHELD PatriciaV1F
527201h54'11''COURVOISIER ThibautSEM
527301h54'11''PORCHER JohanSEM
527401h54'12''HERNANDEZ NicolasSEMAscs Rillieux
527501h54'12''COLIGNON ThomasSEM
527601h54'12''GUICHARD DenisV2M
527701h54'12''MARRADI SandraSEF
527801h54'12''FRANCOIS MalletSEM
527901h54'13''HERNANDEZ Jean-cyrilSEM
528001h54'14''SANCHEZ EnriqueV1MClasquin
528101h54'14''GONZALEZ StephaneV1M
528201h54'14''MATHIAS AntoineSEM
528301h54'14''THENOZ CharlotteESF
528401h54'15''MARTEL FlorentSEM
528501h54'15''GOURDON PaulineESF
528601h54'16''LERAY DamienSEM
528701h54'16''RALPH KienerSEM
528801h54'16''DELAHAYE AnthonyV1M
528901h54'16''CHAMPION FabriceV1M
529001h54'16''AYEL ChristopheV1M
529101h54'16''FRAGER NealSEM
529201h54'16''LINDE LucieESF
529301h54'17''RENAUD YoannV1M
529401h54'17''BOURY Jean-philippeV1M
529501h54'17''GAUTHIER AlexandraSEF
529601h54'17''MICHEL CharlesSEM
529701h54'17''DURAND CyrilV1M
529801h54'17''WOINET RolandV1M
529901h54'17''MOUILLET FredericV2M
530001h54'17''LOROLE FrancoisV2M
530101h54'17''DEFARIA PhilippeV1M
530201h54'17''BRANSON ChristopherSEM
530301h54'17''GEMELLI MaryseSEF
530401h54'18''RECLUS PhilippeV1M
530501h54'18''SCHMITT TatianaSEF
530601h54'18''COTE Jean-paulV2M
530701h54'18''VERGNAULT WilliamV1M
530801h54'19''CORNU CorineV1F
530901h54'19''FEBVRE AurelienSEM
531001h54'19''NUCCI FabienSEM
531101h54'19''CHAPRON BenoitV2M
531201h54'19''PEQUET ValerieV1F
531301h54'19''BEJI HediSEM
531401h54'19''GOUILLE MarionESF
531501h54'19''DELORY RachidSEM
531601h54'19''COCOLON PatriceV1M
531701h54'20''PRIGENT SylvainV1M
531801h54'20''DACHET NathalieV2FFr'anse
531901h54'20''FERRARI ChristopheV1M
532001h54'20''MARGUERIE PascalV1M
532101h54'20''RENE ThierryV1M
532201h54'21''BUTTO AymanV1M
532301h54'21''RICHARD PascalV2M
532401h54'21''WILSON EmilieSEF
532501h54'21''GORDAT MaudSEF
532601h54'21''THERACHE EmmanuelV1M
532701h54'21''MORIN PascalV1M
532801h54'22''VILLACAMPA CelineSEF
532901h54'22''CHASSARD StephanieSEFJocel
533001h54'22''HACQUARD AntoineSEM
533101h54'22''DESOUCHE Jean-louisV1M
533201h54'22''KORCHI ValerieV1F
533301h54'22''ROSILLO PascalV1M
533401h54'23''MARLOT LoicSEM
533501h54'23''LAURENT JulienSEM
533601h54'23''GUIGON GillesV1M
533701h54'23''DANIEL AurelieSEF
533801h54'23''MEYER LucasSEM
533901h54'24''DREGNAUX NadineV1F
534001h54'24''BOUILLER ChristianV2M
534101h54'24''COHEN FlorentSEM
534201h54'24''SARRAZIN YannickSEM
534301h54'25''BAUDY ClementSEM
534401h54'25''MULLER LeonardESM
534501h54'25''PALLEZ AdelineSEF
534601h54'25''FOURNERIS CyrilSEM
534701h54'25''TRONTIN SamiaSEF
534801h54'25''BARBIER SylvainV1M
534901h54'26''DESTOMBES ThierryV1MCac39
535001h54'26''LAHONDES RomainSEM
535101h54'26''MAUNIER JulieV1F
535201h54'26''GUILLAUME AlexandreV1M
535301h54'27''BRANDEL SylvainV1M
535401h54'27''MUNU SilayV1M
535501h54'27''ANDRES LIAUD HeleneSEF
535601h54'28''COTTE ThierryV1M
535701h54'28''LEGAREZ CarloV1M
535801h54'28''LEGOUIX JulienSEM
535901h54'28''PEREL DenisV2M
536001h54'28''JOUISSE LaurentV2M
536101h54'29''MENDES FERNANDES AntoninoV1M
536201h54'29''THIVIN ClementSEM
536301h54'30''BONNARDEL RemiSEM
536401h54'30''POIRSON MarieSEF
536501h54'30''CHALABAEV AinaSEF
536601h54'31''EVRARD FranckV2M
536701h54'31''MARILLIER SebastienV1M
536801h54'31''ROCHE ValentinJUM
536901h54'31''GAILLARD DavidSEM
537001h54'32''OHANESSIAN PierreESM
537101h54'32''LEBON StephaneSEM
537201h54'32''HOUZE RomainSEM
537301h54'32''WEBER MathieuSEM
537401h54'32''BORDILLON PhilippeV2M
537501h54'32''RIGHETTI JeromeV1M
537601h54'33''PICHARD BenedicteSEF
537701h54'33''DAY JulienSEM
537801h54'33''MARSILLAC ValerieSEF
537901h54'33''VANDROMME AntoineSEM
538001h54'33''JAMOT Jean-paulV3M
538101h54'33''PACHIAUDI VincentSEM
538201h54'33''JAUBERT OrlaneSEFLe Retour De La Foul
538301h54'33''MEUNIER NicolasV2M
538401h54'33''COQUELET EmylandeSEF
538501h54'34''MEYGRET AmaurySEM
538601h54'34''GUICHARD AgnesV1F
538701h54'34''ROY NathalieV1F
538801h54'34''GAY StanislasSEM
538901h54'34''PESSIA GuillaumeSEM
539001h54'34''KHLIFI KaderV1M
539101h54'35''GAGNOLET PascalSEM
539201h54'35''ROUBINET EmmanuelleSEF
539301h54'35''ROST MaxSEM
539401h54'35''MUGNIER PascalV3M
539501h54'35''BION SabrinaSEF
539601h54'36''PAUVIL JeanV2M
539701h54'36''KLITTING HeloiseESF
539801h54'36''COUILLARD SabineV1FEa Romans-bourg De Peage
539901h54'36''THIEBAUX ThomasV1M
540001h54'36''MARTIN Jean-christopheESM
540101h54'37''BOUGUERRA LamiaV1F
540201h54'37''LEROUX ArnoldV1M
540301h54'37''LOUF JeromeSEM
540401h54'37''TEITON JacquesV2M
540501h54'38''LOPEZ MontaineSEFRun And Freedom
540601h54'38''COYNEL MargauxSEF
540701h54'38''RION SandrineSEF
540801h54'39''VERNI GuillaumeSEM
540901h54'39''DI BELLO AnthonySEM
541001h54'39''BOISSOLLE JulienSEM
541101h54'40''DEBIEZ CecileV1F
541201h54'41''POIRSON ErikV1M
541301h54'41''TECHER AideeV1FSport Dimanche Satho
541401h54'41''OUATTARA SylvieSEF
541501h54'42''FERREIRA GabrielSEM
541601h54'42''DEMEULENAERE GillesV1M
541701h54'42''PAOUR RomainSEM
541801h54'42''DELAGNEAU SophieV1F
541901h54'42''JULIEN PierreV2M
542001h54'42''CRAYSSAC AnneSEF
542101h54'42''CHABAUD MartinSEM
542201h54'43''GABARD StephaneSEM
542301h54'43''ROSSAT-MIGNOD PascalV1M
542401h54'43''NIELS GirardSEM
542501h54'43''FOMBONNE FranckV1M
542601h54'43''YILMAZ SuzanneV2F
542701h54'43''BABIN LaurenceV1F
542801h54'43''HERVE MatthieuSEM
542901h54'44''CHALLE AlexandreSEM
543001h54'44''MARQUES JorgeSEM
543101h54'44''PONGAN NickiSEF
543201h54'44''CASSEZ ThomasSEM
543301h54'44''ALLAGNAT JeromeV1M
543401h54'44''SAGNOL JeremySEM
543501h54'44''SUZANNE PascalV1M
543601h54'45''DAMBON KevinSEM
543701h54'45''GIROUD LaurentV2M
543801h54'45''POINTURIER FrancisV1MG Robinne
543901h54'45''MAALOULI ElieSEM
544001h54'46''GEDEON JulieV1F
544101h54'46''ROYER AnthonyESM
544201h54'46''BAUVAIS RemiV1M
544301h54'47''MARTIN BenoitSEM
544401h54'48''MARQUET PascalV1MEspb
544501h54'48''MADIAS SophieSEF
544601h54'49''KETFI NordineV2M
544701h54'49''MARTIN-GARIN FabienSEM
544801h54'49''BEAL RIGAUD Anne-liseV1F
544901h54'49''BESSON PhilippeV1M
545001h54'49''BOLO WladimirSEM
545101h54'49''GALLOUX MarianneSEF
545201h54'49''POISSON XavierV1M
545301h54'50''VERRIER JulieSEF
545401h54'50''GUILLAUME BessieresSEM
545501h54'50''JOURY Pai lanV1F
545601h54'51''BRUEL GaetanSEM
545701h54'51''HEDELINE LeaESF
545801h54'51''DE ROSA SebastienV1M
545901h54'51''DUHAMEL ChristopheV2M
546001h54'51''CAILLE HerveV1M
546101h54'51''FAYOL LudovicSEM
546201h54'51''JOURY AntoineV1M
546301h54'52''TRABAL MarcV1M
546401h54'52''MARTIN-GARIN MagalieSEF
546501h54'52''SANGLARD LaurentV1M
546601h54'52''POMMET JeromeV2M
546701h54'52''BERNARD AntoineSEM
546801h54'52''DUONG Minh dinhSEM
546901h54'52''ARNOLD Jean-marcV2M
547001h54'53''CHARMETANT SegoleneSEF
547101h54'53''LEMOIGNE VincentV1M
547201h54'53''KABA MyriamSEF
547301h54'53''BOURGOIN ArnaudV1M
547401h54'53''CALATRAVA CyrilV1M
547501h54'53''BOUFEDJI NadjimaSEF
547601h54'53''GORJUP LaetitiaSEF
547701h54'53''BACONNIER YorickSEM
547801h54'54''BOURBON FlorentSEM
547901h54'54''BORDY AdrienSEM
548001h54'54''DIEUDONNE PhilippeSEM
548101h54'55''MATHIEU Jean-paulV1MGraine De Champion
548201h54'55''MONNERY PatriceV1M
548301h54'55''BERDOU JeremySEM
548401h54'55''JOURNOUD ValerieV1F
548501h54'55''EXCOFFIER RichardV1M
548601h54'55''GIRAUDON FabienSEM
548701h54'56''BERGER VincentV2M
548801h54'56''MOREAU EstelleSEF
548901h54'56''DANET HugoSEM
549001h54'56''GOURDOL NicolasSEM
549101h54'57''PEILLON GonzagueSEM
549201h54'57''JOOS PascalV2M
549301h54'57''WAERENBURGH LaurentV1M
549401h54'57''PEREIRA CyrilV1M
549501h54'57''JOLY OlivierV1M
549601h54'57''PEYSSON ElsaSEF
549701h54'57''CENTIS SebastienSEM
549801h54'58''VILLALONGA SylverV1M
549901h54'58''GUIDAD NicolasSEM
550001h54'58''BENEYTON KimESF
550101h54'58''BOUDAILLIEZ SamuelV1M
550201h54'58''CARAT Anne laureSEF
550301h54'58''SEILLER GregorySEM
550401h54'59''MANGEL PhilippeV1M
550501h54'59''LEDUC FlavieV1F
550601h55'00''CHAPTAL StephaneV1M
550701h55'00''CIBLAC AndreV2M
550801h55'00''BORI ZsokaSEF
550901h55'01''BENKAHLA DjilaliV1M
551001h55'01''ODET EmilieESF
551101h55'01''CHOY BaptisteSEM
551201h55'01''COT RachelV1F
551301h55'02''THOMAS ChristopheSEM
551401h55'02''DIDIER MarieSEF
551501h55'03''LAFARGE LionelSEMFront Runners
551601h55'03''MIMOUNE-REZIG KarimaV2FS/l Ac Evian
551701h55'03''DUDU EmelineSEF
551801h55'03''BOUNAIX XavierSEM
551901h55'04''BERTRAND MichelV2M
552001h55'04''PETIGNY LouiseESF
552101h55'04''FRANCOIS LaurentSEM
552201h55'04''RELIFOX YoannSEM
552301h55'04''SERVANGE ThibaultESM
552401h55'05''SIMONET SebastienSEM
552501h55'05''POINSIGNON CarineESF
552601h55'05''FAUCHER RomainSEM
552701h55'05''CORELLA ArmandineSEF
552801h55'05''JACQUET LoicV1M
552901h55'05''DELAHAYE BernardV3MBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
553001h55'05''AUBERT FrancoisSEM
553101h55'05''BOUSSAGEON DavidSEM
553201h55'05''BARNIER ThomasESM
553301h55'06''KEATES EdouardSEM
553401h55'06''AURELIEN CellierSEM
553501h55'06''CHABAY SebastienV1M
553601h55'06''CHARLES ChloeSEF
553701h55'06''SEMITH CyrilV1M
553801h55'07''LAURE FabienV1M
553901h55'07''OLLAGNON BertrandV1M
554001h55'07''FLEURISSON AlisonSEF
554101h55'07''DURY XavierV1M
554201h55'08''DELEPOULLE JosephSEM
554301h55'09''FAURE PhilippeV2M
554401h55'09''PAILLER PhilippeV1M
554501h55'09''DEYRIEUX GuillaumeSEM
554601h55'09''BLONDEAU JulienSEM
554701h55'10''GELLNER BertrandV1M
554801h55'10''VANCELL GillesSEM
554901h55'10''NOINSKI LaureSEF
555001h55'10''GUINET Jean-michelV2M
555101h55'10''KOURNWSKY JacquesSEM
555201h55'10''GROISEAU StephaneV2M
555301h55'11''REMY CatherineV2FAsm St-etienne
555401h55'11''PROVOST UgoSEM
555501h55'11''BAPTISTE DeyrailESM
555601h55'11''GIRARDET JimmySEM
555701h55'11''HABIG RomainSEM
555801h55'11''GOMEZ-ROSADO JuanSEM
555901h55'12''FEIGNER NicolasV1M
556001h55'12''FERNANDES PhilippeSEM
556101h55'12''BONNETON PascalV1M
556201h55'12''BOUCHARD DianeSEF
556301h55'13''COMBETTE ChantalV1FAnnonay Triathlon
556401h55'13''TARDY NicolasSEM
556501h55'13''HERVIER MathieuSEM
556601h55'14''FORTE DavidSEMCal Charlieu
556701h55'14''JOUHET SandrineSEFAsj 74
556801h55'14''ROUSSET RaphaelSEM
556901h55'14''CALMON ChristopheV1M
557001h55'14''GUILLERAULT EricV2M
557101h55'15''HELLOCO ArnaudV1M
557201h55'15''BARDIN MatthieuSEM
557301h55'15''REA ChrystelV1F
557401h55'15''MASONI ClaudeV2MVesoul Marathon
557501h55'15''BELMONTE GregorySEM
557601h55'16''ADOR BenjaminESM
557701h55'16''LITTOZ MONNET LaetitiaSEF
557801h55'16''JEANNERAT CatherineV2F
557901h55'16''SURBLED AntoineSEM
558001h55'16''HUCHON LaureSEF
558101h55'16''SZYMYSLIK FranckV1M
558201h55'17''TRIFFAULT ClemenceSEF
558301h55'17''FREROU NicolasSEM
558401h55'17''BUSSIERE EvelyneSEFSorgues Athle 84
558501h55'17''MARTIN LucianoV3M
558601h55'17''CONIGLIO VincentSEM
558701h55'17''DELAVAL NoelSEM
558801h55'17''POTIER ClaireSEF
558901h55'18''KETELSLEGERS PatriceV1M
559001h55'18''N_GUESSAN YannickSEM
559101h55'18''CACHEUR HerveV1M
559201h55'18''FOURAGE EricV1M
559301h55'19''LAPORTE Marie-anneV2F
559401h55'19''YANEZ SeverineSEF
559501h55'19''MALINGE JACQUELIN SylvieV2F
559601h55'19''EYMIN PascalV2M
559701h55'20''LEMETAYER PierreSEM
559801h55'20''JOGUET TeevaSEF
559901h55'21''JOAN AntoineSEM
560001h55'21''MARCON GregorySEMArtilleurs
560101h55'21''RAMILLON Jean-francoisV2M
560201h55'21''BEAUVALLET ChloeSEF
560301h55'22''AUDUREAU SylvainV2M
560401h55'22''LAMARE GregoireSEM
560501h55'22''WEETS AntoineSEM
560601h55'22''GBEKPO HerveSEM
560701h55'22''VIRICEL PierreV1MAs Ibm Lyon
560801h55'22''GAGNEPAIN EymericSEM
560901h55'23''JOOS FlavieSEF
561001h55'23''CHARRIER LisonSEF
561101h55'23''COLOMBET MarjorieSEF
561201h55'23''CHABOUD BaptisteSEM
561301h55'23''VALENTIN SophieSEF
561401h55'23''REBOTIER Jean-laurentV1M
561501h55'24''DERUPTI JulieSEF
561601h55'24''NALINE FannySEF
561701h55'24''DOLEZON VincentSEM
561801h55'24''PERRIER LaurentSEM
561901h55'24''NESME YoannSEM
562001h55'25''SAATDJIAN JulienSEM
562101h55'25''FORESTELLO FrancoisSEM
562201h55'25''MOREL DanielV2M
562301h55'25''COMTE Franck-emmanuelV1M
562401h55'25''PERRIN MarielleSEF
562501h55'25''CHOL VictorESF
562601h55'25''MOREL DominiqueV1M
562701h55'25''PICOT MathiasESM
562801h55'26''FERRIER StephanieSEFUa Maurienne
562901h55'26''LABORDE EricV2M
563001h55'26''GUILLEMETTE CamilleSEF
563101h55'26''NINOT KevinSEM
563201h55'27''FABRE AdrienSEM
563301h55'27''ACCARIER GeraldSEM
563401h55'27''CHRETIEN Jean marcV2M
563501h55'27''FAUCON EricV1M
563601h55'27''COURATIN MarielleV2F
563701h55'27''POLLONI SebastienSEM
563801h55'27''CROTTET-FALCOT RemiSEM
563901h55'28''CHATELARD ThierryV1M
564001h55'28''WEBER AYLAGAS VeroniqueV2F
564101h55'28''CARAUX JulienV1M
564201h55'28''CLUZAN PatrickV2M
564301h55'28''FORESTIER NathalieV1F
564401h55'29''DEPLANCHE OlivierV2M
564501h55'29''MAGRI BernardSEM
564601h55'29''CARMOIN FlorenceV1F
564701h55'29''DENANCE SophieV1F
564801h55'29''BLANC MathiasSEM
564901h55'29''CROSNIER PatriceV2M
565001h55'29''BORJON YannSEM
565101h55'30''GIRARD AnnabelleSEF
565201h55'30''BONETTI NicolasV1M
565301h55'30''MICHAUD BenjaminSEM
565401h55'30''LESAVRE FredericSEM
565501h55'30''EMORINE DavidV1M
565601h55'30''DELEGLISE GuillaumeV2M
565701h55'30''PERRIOT SylvainSEM
565801h55'31''MURE CedricSEM
565901h55'31''LAGARDE LeoSEM
566001h55'31''JOGUET JohanV1M
566101h55'31''GARREAU RaphaelleSEF
566201h55'32''DOUZET NicolasSEM
566301h55'32''MICHUD DanielV3M
566401h55'32''TRUFFERT ChristopheSEM
566501h55'32''JANODY BenjaminSEM
566601h55'32''DESSAINJEAN JulienSEM
566701h55'32''DEZ AlexisSEM
566801h55'32''BUSAALL WilfriedV1M
566901h55'33''GUILLAUD LauraSEF
567001h55'33''LABALME FredericV1MAcoucouracha
567101h55'33''LAMAALLEM AdelSEM
567201h55'34''RAGOT VincentSEM
567301h55'34''CANNET KevinSEM
567401h55'34''PERRIER AurelienSEM
567501h55'35''ENGUERAND PerrineSEF
567601h55'35''PESENTI LoisSEF
567701h55'35''DELHORME Jean-jacquesV1M
567801h55'35''PRIJAC NadegeSEFRun In Frais
567901h55'35''PRIJAC GregorySEM
568001h55'35''BRIAND CatherineV1F
568101h55'35''AUCHERE SylvainV1M
568201h55'36''VACHAT DamienSEM
568301h55'36''DI DONFRANCESCO EricV2M
568401h55'36''VIGNAUD Anne marieV3F
568501h55'36''COUPET DelphineV1F
568601h55'37''QUINET ClaudeSEM
568701h55'37''PONCET PatrickV3M
568801h55'37''BOULLANGER ChristelleV1F
568901h55'37''GORGET CristeleV1F
569001h55'37''BRZYMYSZKIEWICZ ClaudeV3M
569101h55'37''FOUILLARD EricV1M
569201h55'37''TROUILLET VeroniqueV2FAsc Balan
569301h55'37''BLAY AnneV1FAsc Balan
569401h55'37''IOAN BastienSEM
569501h55'38''VIEVILLE AntoineSEM
569601h55'38''SOCKEEL OlivierV2MJocel
569701h55'39''PEQUIGNOT RegisV2MCorcy Endurance
569801h55'39''BETTINELLI RolandSEM
569901h55'40''FRIS SigneV1F
570001h55'40''HARDOT ElieSEMTeam Courir A Lyon
570101h55'40''TROUBADY FabienneV1F
570201h55'40''COZE OlivierV1M
570301h55'40''BASTIAT MarieSEF
570401h55'40''DRAGO GuillaumeSEM
570501h55'40''LOLLIEROU CedricSEM
570601h55'40''CARBONELLI DelphineSEF
570701h55'40''NOWACZYK MatthieuSEM
570801h55'41''DE LASSUS NicolasSEM
570901h55'41''TALLEGAS Jean-francoisV1M
571001h55'41''FLAMAND ThomasESM
571101h55'41''CRINE MichelV2M
571201h55'42''PAESANO MarcoSEM
571301h55'42''GILLOT FranckSEM
571401h55'43''HALVADJIAN GeorgesV2M
571501h55'43''FINET MatthieuSEM
571601h55'43''GHANDRI YassinSEM
571701h55'43''GOUBET NicolasV1M
571801h55'43''MARRE Julien-olivierV1M
571901h55'43''GAUCHON PhilippeV2M
572001h55'43''CHEMIN GUILLEMIN CecileSEFJocel
572101h55'43''CHAPOLLET GhislainV1M
572201h55'44''BOTTON BrigitteV2F
572301h55'44''CHARPY Jean yvesV1MFoulee De Greasque
572401h55'44''VERCHERE ArnaudSEM
572501h55'44''LEONCINI DESMEURES AmandineSEF
572601h55'44''PECHARD AngeliqueSEFBams
572701h55'45''BERNARD AntoineV1M
572801h55'45''CLEU YannV2M
572901h55'45''DASKIEWICZ Jean-baptisteV1M
573001h55'46''DUVAL ArnaudSEM
573101h55'46''GOUROU JonathanSEM
573201h55'46''MENEZ VincentV2M
573301h55'46''DESCHAMPS SegoleneSEF
573401h55'46''GRAVELET AdrienSEM
573501h55'46''PERROT AUDET CedricSEM
573601h55'47''BAUDON NathalieV1F
573701h55'47''BAILLY ClemenceSEF
573801h55'47''SEYVE MichaelSEM
573901h55'47''BRULFER IsabelleV2F
574001h55'48''GUICHARD OlivierV1M
574101h55'48''MAIRE GaelSEM
574201h55'48''THIEL Jean-christopheV2M
574301h55'48''WENDLING ChristopheSEM
574401h55'49''BERNARD SionV1M
574501h55'49''LEMOINE LoisSEM
574601h55'49''MOLLARD PatriceSEM
574701h55'49''PERRIER EtienneSEM
574801h55'49''ESPEITTE PatrickSEM
574901h55'50''MARTIN CedricSEM
575001h55'50''VERHELST XeniaV1F
575101h55'50''CHABANEL AnthonySEM
575201h55'50''KARABALIAN David-alexandreSEM
575301h55'51''VENET SebastienSEM
575401h55'51''BOISSY CyrilV1M
575501h55'51''MOISAN ArnaudSEM
575601h55'51''BRINON CedricV1MGerflor
575701h55'51''BERNARD Guillaume corenSEM
575801h55'52''LORTON SylvainSEM
575901h55'52''PEYRONNET SandrineV1F
576001h55'53''DURIF YannickV1MAscs Rillieux
576101h55'53''LUBAT EstelleSEF
576201h55'53''LEMOINE MaximeSEM
576301h55'53''CHARLIER VeroniqueV2FJames Club
576401h55'54''BERNOLLIN XavierSEM
576501h55'54''GRIMM ChristelleV1FAscbalan
576601h55'54''HENG Civ-tinhSEFTrankilos
576701h55'55''CASSANO RaphaelSEM
576801h55'55''MAKHLOUF MedhiSEM
576901h55'55''MENCHELLA CarineSEF
577001h55'55''CASTILLO JulienSEM
577101h55'56''DESPREZ SteveSEM
577201h55'56''BOURILHON NicolasSEM
577301h55'56''GRAIL BeatriceV2F
577401h55'56''LEBAS OlivierSEM
577501h55'56''GIROUIN GuillaumeSEM
577601h55'56''LAUSDAT SebastienV1M
577701h55'56''VACELET QuentinESM
577801h55'56''BERTHILLER AnaisSEF
577901h55'57''THOMAS MaximeSEM
578001h55'57''MAEDER MorganSEM
578101h55'57''REMY PhilippeV2M
578201h55'57''LEBRU OlivierV1M
578301h55'58''RICHARD OlivierV1M
578401h55'59''WITT JonSEM
578501h55'59''SALE Jean christopheV2M
578601h55'59''MARTINEZ JeromeSEM
578701h55'59''MAGOUTIER JulienSEM
578801h55'59''HICHAM BekkariESM
578901h56'00''PERALDO PaulineSEF
579001h56'00''BESTER AliceSEF
579101h56'00''DISLAIRE AdrienSEM
579201h56'00''BISCH SimonSEM
579301h56'01''QUESADA BrunoV1M
579401h56'01''DEMONT CorentinV1M
579501h56'02''REBOTIER QuentinJUM
579601h56'02''CHARBONNET EvelyneV2F
579701h56'02''MAZOYER SophieSEF
579801h56'02''MULLET GuillaumeV1M
579901h56'03''CHURLAUD SebastienV1MSaintes Triathlon
580001h56'03''POUTEIL-NOBLE BriceSEM
580101h56'03''JAWHARI AnassV1M
580201h56'03''METEIGNIER MarieSEF
580301h56'03''KIRKHUS FredrikSEM
580401h56'03''DI REZZE BernardV2MCol
580501h56'04''THENET LeonorSEF
580601h56'04''MOREAU AlexiaSEF
580701h56'04''FRIEDRICH MartinV1MS2A - S/L ASPTT STRASBOURG
580801h56'04''GALLEGO GillesV2M
580901h56'04''ROURRE LaurentSEM
581001h56'04''MURCIA CathyV1F
581101h56'05''REISER PhilippeSEM
581201h56'05''LAROMIGUIERE Pierre-loupSEM
581301h56'05''BIBAUT NicolasV1M
581401h56'05''HOUEL PatriceV3M
581501h56'05''REHFUSS NicolasV1M
581601h56'05''MOLLEREAU BertrandV1M
581701h56'05''CHARTRES SophieSEF
581801h56'05''BICHET DominiqueV3M
581901h56'06''UPJOHN KimV2M
582001h56'06''LAUMAIN ClemenceSEF
582101h56'06''LAROMIGUIERE GerardV2M
582201h56'06''MOYNAT BertrandSEM
582301h56'06''SAGUET RomainSEM
582401h56'06''REIG EricV1M
582501h56'07''MILON JyV2M
582601h56'07''BILLIAUD GillesV2M
582701h56'07''GOBILLOT ClaudieSEF
582801h56'07''TAPONIER ElodieSEF
582901h56'07''MICHELETTI MarcV1M
583001h56'08''BESNARD CyrilV1M
583101h56'08''MISSLIN PaulineV1F
583201h56'08''GARNIER JenniferSEF
583301h56'08''ROYER RichardV2M
583401h56'08''BOUGHANEMI AbdelwahedV1M
583501h56'08''HELLOT AudeSEF
583601h56'09''BIGNET RichardV2M
583701h56'09''DOMINE PhilippeV2M
583801h56'09''DUFFY SeanV2M
583901h56'09''VIEILLARD ThomasSEM
584001h56'10''BILLAUD YannV1M
584101h56'10''JAMES LaurentV1M
584201h56'10''COLOMBET AglaeSEF
584301h56'11''FERREIRA VictorV1MAbs St Galmier
584401h56'12''GMACH SelimSEM
584501h56'12''BASKALI CatherineV1F
584601h56'12''LE MOIGNE BrunoV2M
584701h56'12''CONCHY BlandineSEF
584801h56'13''ZRARI IsmaelESM
584901h56'13''GSTALTER ThibautSEM
585001h56'13''CABROL DavidSEM
585101h56'13''LYKO ChristopheV1M
585201h56'13''GUILLAUME EmmanuelV3M
585301h56'14''COTTAREL ValerieSEFBeaumont Athletique Club
585401h56'14''CHAPUIS ChristopheV1M
585501h56'15''BALLOT MaurineESF
585601h56'15''KOWALSKI GuillaumeSEM
585701h56'15''LI YukeSEM
585801h56'15''JODAR Albert jean-louV2M
585901h56'15''COTTAREL MarionSEF
586001h56'15''BOUDERGUI SalimV1M
586101h56'16''TACHON SandrineV1FAsav
586201h56'16''MOREL CedricSEM
586301h56'17''MIFSUD PierreSEM
586401h56'17''TRAYNARD FranckV2M
586501h56'17''SAVARY MelanieSEF
586601h56'18''PHILLIPE ValeryV1M
586701h56'18''BELLEMIN PatrickV2M
586801h56'18''GARLOPEAU MichelSEM
586901h56'18''MARSAL RomainESM
587001h56'18''CASSADO FredericV1M
587101h56'18''VANAUD ThomasSEM
587201h56'18''ANCONA LucasSEM
587301h56'18''MAUBERT FranckV1M
587401h56'19''POTENCIER BenjaminSEM
587501h56'19''LEBRETON GhyslaineV2F
587601h56'19''SIMON ChristopheV1M
587701h56'19''THOMAS AlizeeESF
587801h56'19''DUVAL MichaelSEM
587901h56'19''SARMA ClaireV2F
588001h56'19''LEBLANC YannickV1M
588101h56'19''BONNAY BlandineSEF
588201h56'20''LEBLAN YoannSEM
588301h56'20''PAKULA NathalieV1F
588401h56'20''MAUGEN SylvieV1F
588501h56'20''CAILLY SandraV1FAcoucouracha
588601h56'20''THOMASSET LaureV1F
588701h56'20''ROUSSEL JustinSEM
588801h56'21''CHAUMERON ArmelSEM
588901h56'21''CARLOD AnneV1F
589001h56'21''DEPORTE ArnaudSEM
589101h56'21''FERNANDEZ XavierSEM
589201h56'22''PONTET CorinneV2F
589301h56'22''BERTRAND AgnesV1F
589401h56'22''ANDREANI FredericV1M
589501h56'23''MARCINIAK MartineV2FFoulee Vourloise
589601h56'24''BONNET Jean-henriSEM
589701h56'24''CHAREYRE PhilippeV2M
589801h56'24''RONGIERAS XavierSEM
589901h56'24''GAUBIN MatthieuV1M
590001h56'24''CHASSAGNE Jean lucV2M
590101h56'24''GUILLAUME EricV1M
590201h56'24''DEGARNE MichelV3M
590301h56'25''LACORNE LaurentV2M
590401h56'25''AYALA ArturoSEM
590501h56'25''OZCAN AliSEM
590601h56'25''WYPELIER OlivierV1M
590701h56'25''GONCALVES EmmanuelSEM
590801h56'25''DEFAY PascalV1MUsac
590901h56'25''LANCE ChloeSEF
591001h56'26''GANDY StephaneSEM
591101h56'27''CHALOIN LionelV1M
591201h56'27''FLAUD FredericSEM
591301h56'27''SAMMUT YvesV2M
591401h56'27''RICHARD StefV1F
591501h56'27''SERDON NicolasSEM
591601h56'27''BOUILLIER StephaneV2M
591701h56'28''BOUILLOT CelineV1FAspmr
591801h56'28''OHANESSIAN DanielV1M
591901h56'28''PIQUET BernardV3M
592001h56'28''NAVARRO StephaneSEM
592101h56'28''PEIXOTO DavidSEM
592201h56'28''FOURNIER PierryvesV1M
592301h56'28''AUDUC LaurentV1M
592401h56'28''BARZA AncutaSEF
592501h56'28''SIMON SandrineSEFAthle Bourgogne Sud
592601h56'29''NICOLAS CamachoSEM
592701h56'29''LATARD GuillaumeSEM
592801h56'29''BARAY AnthonySEM
592901h56'29''ALBERTY DidierV1MFree Runners Le Club
593001h56'30''PENALBA DamienV1MFoulee Portde Bouc
593101h56'30''CABY AntoineV1M
593201h56'30''BRUNETTON SylvainV1M
593301h56'30''MATHON BONNEAU MyriamV1F
593401h56'31''GIROUD GaetanSEM
593501h56'31''PORTEBOIS PascalineV2FAsa Du Berry
593601h56'31''JEGOU SylvieV1FFree Runners Le Club
593701h56'32''MOCHET SilvereV1M
593801h56'32''JOUCLARD EricV1M
593901h56'32''FAIVRE-DUBOZ StephaneV1M
594001h56'32''BADOCHE LouiseESF
594101h56'32''DURAND ErickSEM
594201h56'32''YOU JeanESM
594301h56'33''CREBASSA MarcSEM
594401h56'33''ARMANET ClaudeV1M
594501h56'33''CHRETIEN ClaireV1F
594601h56'33''FATTALI MoaadJUM
594701h56'33''TURILLE LauraSEF
594801h56'34''AIT KACI MalekSEM
594901h56'34''CHATELAIN ThomasSEM
595001h56'34''MAURICE CorentinV1M
595101h56'34''VERNAY MathieuSEM
595201h56'35''ADAM CorinneV1FVRAC - S/L CLUB ALIZAY ATHL
595301h56'35''GLINIAC ColetteV1F
595401h56'35''SEMBLANET SebastienSEM
595501h56'35''HAUW ClaireSEF
595601h56'36''ROCHAS VeroniqueSEF
595701h56'36''GAGET BarbaraV1F
595801h56'36''MASCARELL Jean marieV2M
595901h56'36''DELY HaroldESM
596001h56'36''AMBROISE RemiSEM
596101h56'36''CARRA JeremieSEM
596201h56'37''LEWI BriceSEM
596301h56'37''NOGUERA BlasV3M
596401h56'37''BAUDIN CorinneV1F
596501h56'38''WISNIEWSKI MartialSEM
596601h56'38''TRANCHANT PascaleV1F
596701h56'38''CHEVIGNY LaurentV1M
596801h56'38''BRACQUE VirginieV2FS/lac Evian
596901h56'39''BOUKADOUM SoniaSEF
597001h56'39''MAHIEDDINE KhalidV1M
597101h56'39''LARDON CecileSEF
597201h56'39''DEFAY SamanthaSEFEarv
597301h56'40''CHEVALLIER JulienSEM
597401h56'40''PAYAN EricV2M
597501h56'40''RAIA ChristopheSEM
597601h56'41''PEYSSON MarylineSEF
597701h56'41''CARNIS ValerieV1FAvoc
597801h56'41''OUDOUM MOUSSE DileitaSEM
597901h56'41''SEGUIN ArnaudV2M
598001h56'41''DUFOURT FrancoisV2M
598101h56'41''DEBOST BertrandSEM
598201h56'42''FOREL ErikESM
598301h56'42''CONFAVREUX RenaudSEM
598401h56'42''BERTRAND SebastienV1MStso Court
598501h56'42''GIRIN PascaleSEF
598601h56'42''LOPINSKI BlandineSEF
598701h56'42''MARCHAND FredericV1M
598801h56'42''VILLETTE NicolasV1M
598901h56'43''THIRET GabrielleSEF
599001h56'43''CLERRC SebastienSEM
599101h56'43''VILLETTE ViolaineV1F
599201h56'44''MOTA MarileneV1F
599301h56'44''LAURENT AntoineSEM
599401h56'44''TARMIS TonyV1M
599501h56'44''PIGENET FredericV1M
599601h56'44''BERT LE MEZEC JulienSEM
599701h56'45''GUILLAUME JohnSEM
599801h56'45''BESLIN LaureV1F
599901h56'45''FAVRE LiseESFVacheresse
600001h56'46''CLAUZEL NellySEF
600101h56'46''OUCHIA NadirV1M
600201h56'46''PERROUX ArnaudSEM
600301h56'46''ANCELET LucieSEF
600401h56'46''DUCRET SebastienSEMJean D'en Haut
600501h56'47''CASTEX BenjaminSEM
600601h56'47''BASTIN ChristopheSEM
600701h56'47''FARGEOT MarieV1F
600801h56'47''CHABERT ChristopheV1M
600901h56'47''DEMURE OlivierV1M
601001h56'47''MONNERET Pierre michelV2M
601101h56'47''AUCOURT NicolasSEM
601201h56'48''BEREZAY GuillaumeSEM
601301h56'48''MIGNARD FloreSEF
601401h56'48''BOZZETTO ChristopheV1M
601501h56'48''FORT FabriceV1M
601601h56'48''GRASSWILL DimitriV1M
601701h56'48''BLANCHET NicolasSEM
601801h56'48''DELPHIN JoelSEM
601901h56'48''JARDRY AntoineSEM
602001h56'48''VERNIN JeromeSEM
602101h56'50''DUGUA Jean-pascalV1M
602201h56'50''FAURE EmmanuelleSEF
602301h56'50''GRAVELET Jean-claudeV2MCosne Athle
602401h56'51''SAVOURE BaptisteSEM
602501h56'51''VALADE FabienSEM
602601h56'52''JEAN AlexandreV1M
602701h56'52''VILLARD FlorenceV1FCap Grand Air
602801h56'52''COMBELLES LaetitiaSEF
602901h56'52''GRISLAIN CedricV1M
603001h56'52''ROZAN PhilippeSEM
603101h56'52''POUCET JulienSEM
603201h56'53''MERLE-DARCOURT ValerieV1FLac Evian
603301h56'53''BOUILLY IsabelleV1F
603401h56'53''CANCADE ChrystelleV1F
603501h56'53''GUILLOT LaurentV1M
603601h56'53''GIRARD Anne- marieV1F
603701h56'53''COQUET CarolineV1FFr Anse
603801h56'53''MARCOZ PierreV1M
603901h56'53''PERRIER PhilippeSEM
604001h56'53''PERCHE GaelSEM
604101h56'53''VOLKERS RuudV1M
604201h56'54''CHARVET JulienSEM
604301h56'54''NUNES DA COSTA AnaisJUF
604401h56'54''BOURGOIN FlorenceV2FEsl Francheville
604501h56'54''AMOUYAL AlainSEM
604601h56'55''FLORIT Marc-olivierSEM
604701h56'55''RUME SamiraSEFDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
604801h56'55''HERVIOT ThierryV1M
604901h56'55''DIMEY KevinSEM
605001h56'56''MAKROUS AbdelazizSEM
605101h56'56''MERLE DidierV1M
605201h56'56''STANISLAS DelayeSEM
605301h56'56''CHARPIN RemiSEM
605401h56'56''TAMIN ArnaudSEM
605501h56'57''SCHIMPF RegisV1M
605601h56'57''BAILLY RomainSEM
605701h56'57''MASIA CyrilleV1M
605801h56'57''VIDON-BUTHION DavySEM
605901h56'58''COLLET AntoineSEM
606001h56'58''FARINE LoicSEM
606101h56'58''MISIAK VirginieV1F
606201h56'58''STOLZ MatthieuSEM
606301h56'59''BADRI HakimSEM
606401h56'59''MORSETTI LionelV1M
606501h56'59''CREPET GhislaineV1F
606601h56'59''BOUCHET Jean-jacquesV1M
606701h57'00''SIMON ThierryV1MEA MACON
606801h57'00''DUBAUX LisaSEF
606901h57'00''LACOSTE LudovicSEM
607001h57'00''BERGER VeroniqueSEF
607101h57'01''HAMMAMI AlexandreSEM
607201h57'01''LANDON NadegeSEF
607301h57'01''TUDOSE PatrickV2MOccp
607401h57'01''DELY ClaudeV2M
607501h57'02''DURMAZ AkifSEM
607601h57'02''BLANC FredericSEM
607701h57'02''BOUILLOT DidierV2M
607801h57'02''BRANCHARD JulieSEFEa Chambery
607901h57'03''DEBOUCHE BrunoSEM
608001h57'03''KERHOAS MathieuV2M
608101h57'03''BRANCO RichardV1M
608201h57'03''MARIOTON CedricSEM
608301h57'04''MOCOTTE EtienneSEM
608401h57'04''ZERDI HamidSEM
608501h57'04''ARANEGA ChristeleV1F
608601h57'04''SOLIGO OlivierSEM
608701h57'04''DOMERGUE BenjaminSEM
608801h57'05''CHABAUD PhilippeV1M
608901h57'05''LANDEAU OlivierV1MAsav
609001h57'05''ALLIOT HerveV3MApdc
609101h57'05''GUITARD SylvainV1M
609201h57'05''MORET PascalV1M
609301h57'05''MORCET MarcSEM
609401h57'05''FOURNIER StephaneSEM
609501h57'05''BONNETOT Jean-danielSEM
609601h57'05''PAULO FrancineSEF
609701h57'05''CHAMBE IsabelleV1F
609801h57'06''MARTIN JeremyV1MNevers Triathlon
609901h57'06''SARRIAU CelineV1FAsav Athletisme
610001h57'07''HURRELL BenjaminSEM
610101h57'07''PHELIP LaurentV1M
610201h57'07''BERTHELOT EricV2M
610301h57'07''MARTINAGE FredericV1M
610401h57'08''ARNOULT MarpessaSEF
610501h57'08''CARPENTIER JulineSEF
610601h57'08''MACHAL PaulineSEF
610701h57'08''PAQUET AnaisSEFTrailoutdoor69
610801h57'08''PICHON GauthierSEM
610901h57'08''ROBERT ArnaudV1M
611001h57'09''MAUREL FredericSEM
611101h57'09''PUIGMAL YannSEM
611201h57'09''CLAVIER Jean-christopheV1M
611301h57'09''ORTEGA NicolasSEM
611401h57'09''VERNE LaurieV1F
611501h57'09''RICHE CelineSEF
611601h57'09''HALABURA NicolasSEM
611701h57'09''BERRY CecileSEF
611801h57'10''BROCHARD DidierV3M
611901h57'10''VESLIN-NOEL NicolasSEM
612001h57'10''GROS PierreV2M
612101h57'11''BOYER FabriceSEM
612201h57'11''MARY JeromeV1M
612301h57'11''THIERCELIN CorentinSEM
612401h57'12''CROUZET OlivierSEMTnalet Poulain Club
612501h57'12''KARSENTY AlexandreSEM
612601h57'12''GRAC LionelV2M
612701h57'13''RIVOALLAN BrunoV1M
612801h57'13''DEFEVER ThibautSEM
612901h57'13''TRANCHANT StephaneV1M
613001h57'13''DESCHAUX SebastienV1M
613101h57'13''CAPOCCIA CaroleV1F
613201h57'13''RESTA ClementSEM
613301h57'13''GOMES Marie-christineV1F
613401h57'13''GUILLEMIN CyrilSEM
613501h57'13''VANDERMARCQ JeromeSEM
613601h57'13''ATTARD LudovicSEM
613701h57'14''SILVA VictorSEM
613801h57'14''PIERRE NicolasSEM
613901h57'14''THABUIS DamienSEM
614001h57'14''LEJEUNE DenisSEM
614101h57'15''POUEY AntoineSEM
614201h57'15''ROUSSET GuillaumeSEM
614301h57'16''TRAYNARD MargotSEF
614401h57'16''MAGGIO LucioV2M
614501h57'16''BALLET EricV1M
614601h57'16''CASTILLON JulienSEM
614701h57'16''FRANCOIS GoalabreSEM
614801h57'16''DOCHE CecileV1FEntente Sud Lyonnais*
614901h57'18''LAFOND MarianneSEF
615001h57'18''SERRANO DavidV1M
615101h57'18''ANYAMAH DavidV1M
615201h57'18''VERMENOT AlexaV1F
615301h57'19''GROSSIER JonathanSEM
615401h57'19''BRUYERE GuillaumeJUM
615501h57'19''MACRI LaurentV1M
615601h57'20''BRASSEUR AlexandreSEM
615701h57'20''DELATTRE FredericV1M
615801h57'20''MENOUD EricV2M
615901h57'20''CHENEGROS BenjaminSEM
616001h57'20''MONDIERE EmmanuelV1M
616101h57'20''DAVID MathieuSEM
616201h57'20''LECLERE MikaelSEM
616301h57'21''CLERC CharlesV2M
616401h57'21''DESROZES ClemenceSEFUrban Runners France
616501h57'21''BRELINSKY StephanieSEF
616601h57'21''REGAL OlivierV1M
616701h57'21''BONAMI MichaelSEMEa Bourg-en-bresse*
616801h57'21''GOURDON VeroniqueV2F
616901h57'22''PEREZ RocioSEF
617001h57'22''GOURDON OlivierV2M
617101h57'23''DEBEVE FrancoisSEM
617201h57'24''CHAPTINEL AntoineV1MWild Team Triathlon
617301h57'24''COTTIER JulienSEMRun In Frais
617401h57'24''CHAURAND NicolasESM
617501h57'24''BRETON LucasSEM
617601h57'25''KOENIG GautierSEM
617701h57'25''MAILLOT ThibaudSEM
617801h57'25''FOREST GhislainV1M
617901h57'25''GHERAIRI IsamV1M
618001h57'25''GORY AurelienSEM
618101h57'25''LOLL AymericSEM
618201h57'25''PLAISANT JonathanSEM
618301h57'26''MACE FredericSEM
618401h57'26''GIVERSO JosephineSEF
618501h57'26''COTTAREL AurelieSEF
618601h57'26''CABEL CharlotteSEF
618701h57'27''BOIN AlexandreSEM
618801h57'27''BARRAS MartinetteSEF
618901h57'27''GRAFF XavierSEM
619001h57'27''LAVENU ClemenceSEFLa Foulee Vedenaise
619101h57'27''BOURGART AnneV1F
619201h57'27''JAUSSAUD SimonESM
619301h57'27''ANTOINE ProstV1M
619401h57'27''HEILIGENSTEIN LucieSEF
619501h57'27''BADIN OceaneESF
619601h57'27''BERTON FabienSEM
619701h57'28''CAROLILLO MarioV1M
619801h57'28''RODARY SebastienSEM
619901h57'29''BRIGAUD Quentin-alexandSEM
620001h57'29''ARNAL AurelienSEM
620101h57'29''CHABBERT AlexandreSEM
620201h57'29''DEMARS ClaireSEF
620301h57'29''BERTRAND YannickV1M
620401h57'29''INJAR SamiJUM
620501h57'30''MARCHAND OlivierV1M
620601h57'31''TESSON ClarisseSEF
620701h57'31''ALGLAVE OlivierSEM
620801h57'31''DESPIERRES GuillaumeV1M
620901h57'31''JAVON SergeV2M
621001h57'31''GARCIA FredericSEM
621101h57'32''GRANELL ThomasSEM
621201h57'32''BESSE RemySEM
621301h57'32''MAGALHAES FerdinandSEM
621401h57'32''ROUX RemySEM
621501h57'32''LALLOUETTE GillesV1M
621601h57'33''CHARLET VincentSEM
621701h57'33''RABATEL EdouardSEM
621801h57'33''MALAPRIS GuillaumeSEM
621901h57'33''VACHER BenoitSEM
622001h57'34''MAILLET Jean-baptisteSEM
622101h57'34''BIZARD ValentineSEF
622201h57'34''MARCONNET RomainSEM
622301h57'35''REBOUL NathalieV2F
622401h57'35''DECELLE CorinneV2F
622501h57'35''CUQ AlexandreESM
622601h57'35''PEILLET QuentinSEM
622701h57'35''BARBE FabriceV1M
622801h57'36''ROBINET GuillaumeSEM
622901h57'36''CHAFFOIS QuentinSEM
623001h57'36''SOUCHE Carmen lyaSEF
623101h57'36''DANDACHE CeliaSEF
623201h57'36''DE BONI SandrineV1FRccolombier Saugnieu
623301h57'37''DETRIXHE ChristopheV1M
623401h57'37''GILLOT EstelleV1F
623501h57'37''CLOCHER VincentV2M
623601h57'37''COURTIAL PhilippeV2M
623701h57'37''MANSSART LigiaV1F
623801h57'38''BERTOLINO CarolineSEF
623901h57'38''VIVOT MathildeSEF
624001h57'39''ESCAFIT MathieuSEM
624101h57'39''DEPOISIER DanielSEM
624201h57'39''LEMAIN NicoleV2F
624301h57'39''NATOLI DerekV2M
624401h57'39''CHABERT GuillaumeV1M
624501h57'40''BARECHE NordineV1M
624601h57'40''SEGUIN BenoitSEM
624701h57'40''KREMER Pierre-virgileSEM
624801h57'40''LAGENESTE LionelV1M
624901h57'41''CHEVET AlexisSEM
625001h57'41''CORIOU PierreV2M
625101h57'41''CHAUDEMANCHE VivienSEM
625201h57'41''RANAIVOJAONA MiandraESM
625301h57'42''ROSENWALD JeromeSEM
625401h57'42''LEGER MathildaSEF
625501h57'42''CHAUDEMANCHE YoannSEM
625601h57'42''KREMLOVA TerezaSEF
625701h57'43''SALAUD DenisSEMFouilla Family
625801h57'43''SOUSI Jean-marcV1M
625901h57'43''GIROUDON JamesV3M
626001h57'43''BARRIER MatthieuSEM
626101h57'43''ROBERT MarineSEF
626201h57'44''MAUJEAN SamuelSEM
626301h57'44''MALLEN ArthurSEM
626401h57'44''SAINT LEGER HerveV2M
626501h57'44''VALLIN HeleneSEF
626601h57'44''ROCHE ElodieSEF
626701h57'45''PORTIER Jean-pierreV2M
626801h57'45''PAGES FabienSEM
626901h57'46''GALANTI SabineV1F
627001h57'46''HUG RomainSEM
627101h57'46''DE LOMBARES TanguySEM
627201h57'47''CHANSAVANG ArnaudSEM
627301h57'47''RONNE LaetitiaV1F
627401h57'47''CITRO VincentSEM
627501h57'47''DECOCK YanSEM
627601h57'47''GENDRE Marie-laureSEF
627701h57'48''GUYONNET DavidSEM
627801h57'48''MIR CedricV1M
627901h57'48''MORHAIN GuillaumeV1M
628001h57'48''MORHAIN LineV1F
628101h57'48''PARDON AngeliqueSEF
628201h57'49''PIERLOT ThomasV1M
628301h57'49''CHOPART ThibaudSEM
628401h57'49''FORESTIER MaxenceJUM
628501h57'49''CAMILLE VillardSEF
628601h57'49''GERIN GregorySEM
628701h57'49''TRIGNAT FranckV1M
628801h57'50''PREVOT FlorianeV1F
628901h57'50''CORNUT FrancoisSEM
629001h57'51''MAILLOT ThierryV1M
629101h57'51''PERRIN XavierSEM
629201h57'51''DEUN FrancoisV1M
629301h57'51''DELAGE Jean-christopheV1M
629401h57'51''DUPERRAY CelineV1F
629501h57'51''NOTIN StephanieSEF
629601h57'51''AKIL YoucefSEM
629701h57'52''RODARIE BeatriceV1FEsl Francheville
629801h57'52''BERNARDO ChristopheSEM
629901h57'52''COSTA-ESCOFFIER LaureV1FLyon Athle
630001h57'52''DELAGE VirginieV1F
630101h57'52''BONNAIRE GeraldineV1F
630201h57'52''BARBIER AnaisSEF
630301h57'52''QUESNE MaelleSEF
630401h57'53''RIUNE LudivineSEF
630501h57'53''BOUILLOT IsabelleV1F
630601h57'54''BECAUD ClementSEM
630701h57'54''ZINUTTI LandryV1M
630801h57'54''MUNTZ MathideSEF
630901h57'54''ROMAIN MarineESF
631001h57'55''CHRISTIN PascalV2M
631101h57'56''RAT Jean-francoisSEM
631201h57'56''VEY Marie-cecileV1F
631301h57'57''FANTINI MurielleV2F
631401h57'57''VERGARA LisaV1F
631501h57'57''BENEFICE CarolineSEF
631601h57'57''PELLERIN MyriamSEF
631701h57'57''PRADET Marie-anneESF
631801h57'58''ANTUNES PauloV1M
631901h57'58''CHARVIN VictorSEM
632001h57'58''SABLIERE MartinSEM
632101h57'58''FAURE AnthonySEM
632201h57'58''DRISSI MarcoESM
632301h57'59''BOUTEILLER AnthonyESM
632401h57'59''TAING VictorSEM
632501h57'59''BUTAVAND StephanieV1F
632601h57'59''BANCHERI CorineV1F
632701h57'59''BLANC AntoineSEM
632801h58'00''BROUTIER FabienSEM
632901h58'00''CHWALISZ UllaV2FDjk Gaustadt Triathl
633001h58'00''TCHUITCHEU NITCHEU BernardV3M
633101h58'00''PLAZA MichelV3M
633201h58'00''CATRY CharlesSEM
633301h58'00''BLANC OceaneESF
633401h58'01''MONTAGNE MathieuSEM
633501h58'02''PEILLEX CedricSEM
633601h58'03''DURAND PhilippeV2M
633701h58'03''YOHAN DurandSEM
633801h58'03''SONTOT ChrysteleSEF
633901h58'04''FOULATIER CecileV1FCourir Pour Des Pommes
634001h58'04''VIAL JonathanSEM
634101h58'05''LUCCHINI CatherineV2F
634201h58'05''VAROQUIER VincentV1M
634301h58'05''PLANCHON AmandineSEF
634401h58'05''BAILLEUL ElodieSEF
634501h58'05''PHAROSE DouchkaSEF
634601h58'06''TRUCHE SebastienSEM
634701h58'06''GUZUN OlgaSEF
634801h58'06''VILLEMINOZ GhislainV1M
634901h58'06''BERNREITER Anna-lenaSEF
635001h58'07''MAILLARD CeliaSEF
635101h58'07''ROBERT Jean claudeV2M
635201h58'07''GREUSSET VeroniqueV1F
635301h58'07''CARRASCO TobiasV2M
635401h58'07''SAILLANT AurelienSEM
635501h58'07''HAUVILLE ConstanceSEF
635601h58'08''GRILHAULT DES FONTAI BenedicteV1F
635701h58'08''PESSAYRE StephanieV1F
635801h58'08''FLORANT AgnieszkaSEF
635901h58'08''MOREL CarineV1F
636001h58'08''HILKENS EdwinV1M
636101h58'08''FLOUR EmericSEM
636201h58'09''RAYNAUD LionelV1M
636301h58'09''BASTIEN PatrickV1M
636401h58'09''REMONNAY ChristineV1F
636501h58'10''SANCHEZ MaximeV1M
636601h58'10''KERLEVIOU HeleneSEF
636701h58'10''LEGRAND MarieSEF
636801h58'10''PECOLO PhilippeV2M
636901h58'11''VANCE ArthurSEM
637001h58'12''TURPIN LaurentV2M
637101h58'12''DUMET LaurenceV1F
637201h58'12''FLEISCHMANN ThomasV1M
637301h58'12''CROZE Jean-philippeV2MAs Legrand
637401h58'12''LAINE SabineSEF
637501h58'13''THERON YvesV2M
637601h58'13''DECOLIN CyrilSEM
637701h58'13''BADEZ FredericV1M
637801h58'13''LAFON MartineV2F
637901h58'14''MARTOS EduardoSEM
638001h58'14''GRIFFON NicolasSEM
638101h58'14''PROUZEAU BenoitSEM
638201h58'14''HERNANDEZ MurielV1F
638301h58'14''LAMOUILLE PatrickV1M
638401h58'14''LARONZE ChristopheV2M
638501h58'14''MATHIEU PatrickV2M
638601h58'14''DEJOB ClarisseSEF
638701h58'15''CHANTOME AnaSEF
638801h58'15''RISON ThomasV1M
638901h58'15''COQUARD ClaireSEFAsra
639001h58'15''JOKOVIC ClothildeSEF
639101h58'15''CHAPALAIN ThomasSEM
639201h58'16''DERUAZ FlorenceV1F
639301h58'16''LARDERET SebastienSEM
639401h58'16''SABATKE JulianoV1M
639501h58'16''BERNARD CharlotteSEF
639601h58'17''GEY JbSEM
639701h58'17''ANDREUX LineSEFCrv Triathlon
639801h58'17''JOHANSSON HakanV2M
639901h58'17''MARTIN BaptisteSEM
640001h58'17''KONE MathieuSEM
640101h58'17''DELAPILLE JeromeSEM
640201h58'18''BOCQUET AdelineSEF
640301h58'18''DUGUET VincentSEM
640401h58'18''DE LABOULAYE BenoitV3M
640501h58'18''LUCCHINI Jean-toussaintV2M
640601h58'19''LEGALLAIS MatthieuSEM
640701h58'19''SCHALL CeliaSEF
640801h58'19''BRUNETTI AlexandreV1M
640901h58'20''CLERC DanielaV1F
641001h58'20''DE LA BOUVRIE BenjaminSEM
641101h58'20''BOUDABOUS JonasSEM
641201h58'20''PETITJEAN CarineSEFDSA - S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS
641301h58'21''CROUZET FabienneV1F
641401h58'21''ASTRUC BernardV2M
641501h58'21''GLOUX OliviaSEF
641601h58'22''CHANUSSOT SylvainSEM
641701h58'22''BOLLACHE YannV2M
641801h58'22''SERVANTY SandySEF
641901h58'22''CHAZE FrederiqueSEFCourir A Lyon Cal
642001h58'22''VERNIER SebastienSEMNotaires Et Genealog
642101h58'22''BOISSIEUX DidierV1M
642201h58'22''DESCHAMPS MatthieuSEM
642301h58'23''BRUNOT EmmanuelleV1F
642401h58'23''ERNOTTE VincianeV1F
642501h58'23''GHABRID DjamelSEM
642601h58'24''BOURDON ThierryV2M
642701h58'24''ANTUNES VictorV1M
642801h58'24''FOURRE PatrickV2M
642901h58'24''DRUGEON EvelyneV1F
643001h58'24''RAZAIARISOA BenjaminSEM
643101h58'25''ALOY EmmanuelleV1F
643201h58'25''MARQUET VincentSEM
643301h58'25''BORGHESE LaetitiaSEF
643401h58'25''DUMOULIN NicolasSEM
643501h58'25''TRINQUET HeleneSEF
643601h58'26''DE POMPERY ThibaultV1M
643701h58'26''GAILLARD PhilippeV1M
643801h58'26''RAUX StephaneV1MLes Furets D'eiffage
643901h58'26''TERSIGNI FlorentSEM
644001h58'26''PIRAS FredericV1M
644101h58'26''VAGANAY BenedicteSEF
644201h58'26''FAVRE-TISSOT BertrandV1M
644301h58'27''FERLAY AlainV1M
644401h58'27''PRADERE LaurentV1M
644501h58'27''PERROTTEY HubertV2M
644601h58'27''PERROTTEY ClaudineSEF
644701h58'27''BERNARD MichelV1M
644801h58'28''MATHON MathildeSEF
644901h58'28''POBLE StephaneV1MCoquelicot 42
645001h58'28''PHILIPPART MarionSEF
645101h58'29''BOUTELIER Jean-marcV1M
645201h58'29''LEBLANC ChantalV2FAs Caluire Et Cuire
645301h58'29''LEBLANC ChristianV3MAs Caluire Et Cuire
645401h58'29''MARCAILLOU LydieV1F
645501h58'29''BONNET QuentinSEM
645601h58'29''ANDRE Andre fabienneV2FVesoul Marathon
645701h58'30''POULET Jean-francoisV1M
645801h58'30''BEURET FlorenceSEF
645901h58'30''HAUANE KatrineESF
646001h58'30''VILLARD VincentV1MValeo
646101h58'30''THOMAS AmandineESF
646201h58'30''BROUEL TanguyESM
646301h58'31''LENOIR AnthonySEM
646401h58'31''KARAGOUCH LionelV1M
646501h58'32''FERRARO EricV2M
646601h58'32''VALLS JulianV1M
646701h58'32''TAULEIGNE JulienSEM
646801h58'33''GAYRAUD AmandineV1F
646901h58'33''AOUINA MalekSEM
647001h58'33''MARLINGE VincentV2F
647101h58'33''BJELIC LilianaSEF
647201h58'33''REBLE EmmanuelV1M
647301h58'33''NGUYEN Quang tuongSEM
647401h58'33''MARGUIN StephaneSEM
647501h58'33''MEON BenoitSEM
647601h58'34''SPACKMAN CarleneV1F
647701h58'34''TULIPE DominiqueV3M
647801h58'35''LAPLUME EvelyneV2F
647901h58'35''FERRERE ArnaudSEM
648001h58'36''KAFEYAN KellyV1M
648101h58'36''JARROSSON BertrandV2M
648201h58'36''SERVIA CarlosV1M
648301h58'36''MANEVY FrancoiseV1F
648401h58'37''GIROUD ClaraSEF
648501h58'37''MOLLOT PhilippeV2M
648601h58'37''MORNET GuillaumeSEM
648701h58'37''MORNET FrancoisV3M
648801h58'37''SAN MIGUEL EricV1M
648901h58'37''MICHEL GaetanV1M
649001h58'38''CIEREN XavierV1M
649101h58'38''MONTET MartinESM
649201h58'38''DOMMANGET AurelieSEF
649301h58'38''PFAUWADEL ThierryV2M
649401h58'38''RACT-BRANCAZ AlexandreSEM
649501h58'38''MALNOY Jean-marcV2M
649601h58'39''LASCAUD VincentV2M
649701h58'40''GUELPA-BONARO PhilippeSEM
649801h58'40''DESCAMPS LionelSEM
649901h58'40''ROMEO EdouardV1M
650001h58'41''BOUDET HenriV1M
650101h58'41''DA GRACA GAMEIRO LuisSEM
650201h58'41''DUBOIS CelineSEF
650301h58'41''GREGOIRE PhilippeV2M
650401h58'41''MEZOUAR Sidi ahmedSEM
650501h58'42''LE CLEUYOU JeremieSEM
650601h58'42''FASCIA PascalV1M
650701h58'42''PREVEL ElodieSEF
650801h58'42''PARENT LoicSEM
650901h58'43''VIALA PhilippeV1M
651001h58'43''DI BELLO JessycaSEF
651101h58'43''BERTHOUX PhilippeV1M
651201h58'43''PAIN StephaneSEM
651301h58'43''HUANG XuyangSEM
651401h58'43''PERRIER MaximeSEM
651501h58'44''VIDINHAS AlexandreSEM
651601h58'44''FORESTIER FranckSEM
651701h58'44''DIXON DebraV2F
651801h58'44''MOREL ThomasSEM
651901h58'45''MATRAY YanelleSEF
652001h58'45''RODRIGUES PARENTE DiogoESM
652101h58'46''DUMONT GregorySEM
652201h58'46''BRAY MalveenSEM
652301h58'46''FANTINI LucileSEF
652401h58'46''BENDAHOU SaidV2M
652501h58'47''ROZE Jean-philippeV1M
652601h58'47''DE MONTABERT HeleneV1F
652701h58'47''VIDAL Jean francoisV2M
652801h58'47''BARBISAN PierreV1M
652901h58'48''FEIKE SylvieV1F
653001h58'48''ENJOLRAS DenisV1M
653101h58'48''GOURY VeroniqueV1F
653201h58'48''MERIAU CarineSEF
653301h58'48''ROBERT JohanneV1F
653401h58'49''CHAPOTEL OlivierSEM
653501h58'49''CHATTOUT YassineSEM
653601h58'49''ROUVEYROL AudeSEF
653701h58'50''PEYRE WilliamSEM
653801h58'50''DES BOSCS MatthieuSEM
653901h58'50''MAGAT Jean-lucV3M
654001h58'50''PILLARD MathildeSEF
654101h58'50''NEPLE FrancoiseV2F
654201h58'50''CEZARD LaurentSEM
654301h58'50''BERNER ThierryV2MNotaires Et Genealog
654401h58'51''ERBACHER PhilippeV2M
654501h58'51''VILOIN PierreV2M
654601h58'51''PEYRE RaphaelSEM
654701h58'51''DEBARNOT ChristianV2M
654801h58'51''LIM GeorgesSEM
654901h58'51''GANET FredericV1M
655001h58'51''AUDEYER LaurentV1M
655101h58'52''ZEMBRA AudeV1F
655201h58'52''MAILLOL TUDOSE EveV1FOccp La Ciotat
655301h58'52''KUROWSKI StephanieV1F
655401h58'52''KHADDAR AhmedV2MMacadam 07 Na 007009
655501h58'52''LEFEBVRE JeromeSEM
655601h58'52''HATTAIS JeremySEM
655701h58'52''LACOMME MarionSEF
655801h58'52''DARTEVELLE MathieuESM
655901h58'52''GIL AnnickSEF
656001h58'53''LOVIAT GabrielleV2F
656101h58'53''FAVRE MichaelSEM
656201h58'53''CAILLE BenjaminSEM
656301h58'53''BONNET SophieSEF
656401h58'54''MARQUES PauloSEM
656501h58'54''MARTIN LeopoldJUM
656601h58'54''SIMON ClaudeESM
656701h58'54''RULQUIN HugoSEM
656801h58'54''LECOQ PhilippeV2M
656901h58'54''BADEL ThierrySEM
657001h58'56''BUET LeaSEF
657101h58'56''DEVAUX MarjolaineSEF
657201h58'56''ROCHET MarionSEF
657301h58'56''WALTER MagalieV1F
657401h58'56''FAISANT CyrilV1M
657501h58'56''GIANNASI PaulineSEF
657601h58'57''GUIST_HAU StephanieV1F
657701h58'57''DUMONT AnneV1F
657801h58'58''CARLASSARE DavidSEM
657901h58'58''GUERET Jean francoisV2M
658001h58'59''LHERBIER Jean sebastienSEM
658101h58'59''MEDINA StephaneV1MLes Dahus Du Rhone
658201h59'00''GOMEZ CarlosV2M
658301h59'00''LEMERET StephaneV2M
658401h59'01''ADDALA AzeddineV2M
658501h59'01''GARNIER GwenaelV1M
658601h59'01''SOUQUET PascalV1M
658701h59'01''VIEU JohannSEM
658801h59'01''LIU TongjiaSEM
658901h59'02''BAER ErwanSEM
659001h59'02''FLIFEL MohamedV1M
659101h59'02''ANGONIN DianeSEF
659201h59'03''BEURET Pierre antoineSEM
659301h59'03''PAYET DESCOMBES CyrilV1M
659401h59'03''MINOT SamuelV1M
659501h59'03''CESSIEUX GuillaumeSEM
659601h59'03''JACQUOT ChristianV2M
659701h59'03''BASTIAS NicolasSEM
659801h59'03''JOUVE AmelieSEF
659901h59'03''TISSOT MurielV2F
660001h59'03''ROY ClementSEM
660101h59'03''GAGNE GregorySEM
660201h59'03''VANANDRUEL NicolasSEM
660301h59'03''LERICHE Anne sophieV1F
660401h59'04''BINCAZ AnnickV2F
660501h59'04''DOIN LoicSEM
660601h59'04''CUSSAC StephaneSEM
660701h59'04''PINGON BlandineSEFFoulee Vourloise
660801h59'05''ROGEMOND RaphaelV1M
660901h59'05''ELLIAUTOU CaroleV1F
661001h59'05''SEHIMIZU JojiSEM
661101h59'05''CALOUD CharleneSEF
661201h59'06''BUREAU JeremySEM
661301h59'06''VALLA OlivierV2M
661401h59'06''LEFEVRE OlivierV1M
661501h59'06''MULLET NicolasSEM
661601h59'06''DREVON BertrandSEM
661701h59'07''BRIVES FranckV1M
661801h59'08''SAMBUIS MaitheSEF
661901h59'08''COMTE OUISSE AudreyV1F
662001h59'08''COMTE JulienV1M
662101h59'08''LECANTE StephaneV1M
662201h59'08''BOUTSERIN GuillaumeV1M
662301h59'08''CECCON JulienSEM
662401h59'08''RENIER EmmanuelSEM
662501h59'08''BLANC-GONNET MichaelSEM
662601h59'09''BOUVY TanguySEM
662701h59'09''RAYMOND PierreSEMLyon Athletisme*
662801h59'09''DORKEL FredericV2M
662901h59'10''LABAUNE MathieuSEM
663001h59'11''RIVIER MichelV3MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
663101h59'11''GUYON HerveV2MAs Caluire
663201h59'11''CHAMBOST RomainSEM
663301h59'12''DOISY MarcV1M
663401h59'12''LE GLAZ IsabelleV2F
663501h59'12''MILKO SuzanneSEFAsul Bron
663601h59'12''GAILLARD LisaSEF
663701h59'12''CIPEL ValerieV1F
663801h59'12''PICHOT EmmanuelV2M
663901h59'12''MICOLLET EmmanuelSEM
664001h59'12''BRANDT CyrilleSEM
664101h59'12''CORREIA CelioSEM
664201h59'13''FRADIER SylvainV2M
664301h59'13''NASSAR KarimSEM
664401h59'13''CHORON DeborahESF
664501h59'14''LAMBERT RenaudV1M
664601h59'15''MARTORANA YohannSEM
664701h59'15''BRASSET LoicV1M
664801h59'15''BENEYTON RoxaneSEF
664901h59'15''SAINTE-MARIE AlainV2M
665001h59'15''VESCOVI GerardV2M
665101h59'15''D_ALASCIO NathalieV1F
665201h59'15''CATHERINE FredericSEM
665301h59'15''LEINEKUGEL AdrienSEM
665401h59'15''DALLEAU JeromeSEM
665501h59'16''PELLAT FINET AnaisSEF
665601h59'16''VERMENOT Jean-christopheSEM
665701h59'16''MORAUX AntoineSEM
665801h59'17''GRENIER OlivierV1M
665901h59'17''COURAT JeromeV1M
666001h59'18''HAMON CamilleSEF
666101h59'18''MOLLARD FlorentSEM
666201h59'18''BARBARET OphelieSEF
666301h59'19''REY IsabelleV2FSco Ste-marguerite
666401h59'19''LE NOTRE FrancoisSEM
666501h59'19''ESCUDIER FredericSEM
666601h59'20''REBOTIER BeatriceV1F
666701h59'20''BERNASCONI RegisSEM
666801h59'21''LEGER Anne-sophieSEF
666901h59'21''MARTIN Pierre-jeanSEM
667001h59'21''JOLY PierreESM
667101h59'21''PERRILLAT-CHARLAZ Maria-esthereV1F
667201h59'21''CEREIJO MickaelSEM
667301h59'21''DESSAIGNE FabriceV1M
667401h59'21''GARBIT PierreV1M
667501h59'21''ANGERAS FlorianeSEF
667601h59'22''JOLY NathalieV1FAfa Feyzin
667701h59'22''PINCHON BertrandV1M
667801h59'22''VIGERY SeverineSEF
667901h59'22''JULLIEN GilbertV1M
668001h59'22''MAZILLE SarahSEF
668101h59'22''SERVOISE GautierSEM
668201h59'22''ROBERT LaurenceV1F
668301h59'22''ROBERT GuillaumeV1M
668401h59'22''FERRET CoralieSEF
668501h59'23''VEROT MaximeSEM
668601h59'23''ASSIOUI FatimaSEF
668701h59'23''DA PALMA NathalieV1FAscm Mionnay
668801h59'23''DEYGAS Jean-noelV1M
668901h59'24''CURTY JoelV2M
669001h59'24''OUSACI LaurentV1M
669101h59'24''DUMAS Marie-christineV2F
669201h59'24''FAGUE VirginieV1F
669301h59'24''LABADENS FrancoisSEM
669401h59'24''JARRAUD ChristopheV1M
669501h59'25''FAURTIER PhilippeV2M
669601h59'25''ATTALI MickaelV1M
669701h59'25''GONNOT PhilippeV1M
669801h59'25''FROIDEVAUX StephaneV1MBergerac Ac
669901h59'25''FAVIER PatrickV1M
670001h59'25''FAYARD NathalieV2F
670101h59'26''BADOIL GillesV1M
670201h59'26''MARTOT NicolasSEM
670301h59'26''PILLOT KevinSEM
670401h59'26''FAURE CarolineV1FCourir A Villemoirie
670501h59'26''CRINE CoralieSEF
670601h59'26''ESPAIGNET GillesSEM
670701h59'26''CHARAVAY BrunoV1M
670801h59'26''FAYARD RolandV2M
670901h59'27''VILLE JackSEM
671001h59'27''SIGU GaelleV1F
671101h59'27''GILLES CaroleSEF
671201h59'27''OURAGHE AliV2M
671301h59'28''DE PIERREFEU WandrilleSEM
671401h59'28''OLIBO RemiSEM
671501h59'28''GENTET CharlotteSEF
671601h59'28''CHALLANDE SoniaV1F
671701h59'28''RICOL Marie-charlotteSEFEntente Chalon/saone Athl
671801h59'28''CARRARD BertrandSEM
671901h59'29''DE PIERREFEU MenehouldSEF
672001h59'29''CHAVRIER LouveSEF
672101h59'29''BIDALLIER CecileV1F
672201h59'29''RIEGERT FredericSEM
672301h59'29''FAGUE ChristopheV1M
672401h59'29''BAYON ChloeSEF
672501h59'30''MOLARD AlineV1FEsl Francheville
672601h59'30''VADOT EricV2M
672701h59'30''BARDOT CoralieSEF
672801h59'30''COURAND AnnieV2FAthletic Club Tassin
672901h59'30''ANESTIS TolisSEM
673001h59'30''CALEGARI ThomasSEF
673101h59'30''CHANEL VirginieV1FFree Runners
673201h59'30''FRAUX Jean-lucV3M
673301h59'31''JEANMOUGIN DavidV1M
673401h59'32''RATEL ChristianV2M
673501h59'32''PROUST AliceSEF
673601h59'32''GARCIA JoseSEM
673701h59'32''DA SILVA ElisabethV1F
673801h59'32''FILIPE PatrickSEM
673901h59'32''SATRE ValerieV1F
674001h59'33''KOC RecepSEM
674101h59'33''POCAS StephaneV1M
674201h59'33''JOUHET AntoineSEM
674301h59'33''CHARPENTIER TristanV1M
674401h59'33''VAUDE FrancisV2M
674501h59'34''SUZON PascaleV2FAs Caluire
674601h59'35''SCHREIBER JohannesSEM
674701h59'35''FRANCOIS AurelieV1F
674801h59'35''MOUSTROU ArthurESM
674901h59'35''GLAREL Marie-anneSEF
675001h59'35''SCIESSERE LilianSEMFoulee St Jeannaise
675101h59'36''MANCOSU AurelienSEM
675201h59'36''MARTIN CedricV1M
675301h59'36''CHELLE Jean-bapitsteSEM
675401h59'36''MICHEL SebastienSEM
675501h59'36''MACHETEL ThibaultSEM
675601h59'37''COLIN JeromeSEM
675701h59'37''CHAMPEAUX FlavienV1M
675801h59'37''LOGEAIS RomainSEM
675901h59'37''WRIGHT SarahSEF
676001h59'37''CONSTANTIN BernardV2M
676101h59'37''ARNAUD JulieSEF
676201h59'37''LONGUE VincentSEM
676301h59'37''BRULEBOIS AdelineSEF
676401h59'37''GUERIN AudreySEF
676501h59'38''COURTOT ThierryV2M
676601h59'38''VANDENKERCKHOVE GeraldineV1FLes Courants D'air
676701h59'38''SABBAT PatriceV2M
676801h59'38''FRAISSE MaximeSEM
676901h59'38''MARTINS PierricSEM
677001h59'38''MARTINS TEIXEIRA JorgeV2M
677101h59'38''MAURICE VincentSEM
677201h59'38''FILOCHE FranckSEM
677301h59'39''DIMITROVA ChristinaSEF
677401h59'39''PIOLTI-LAMORTHE ClaireV1F
677501h59'39''BASCLE SylvainSEM
677601h59'39''DECRENISSE SylvainSEM
677701h59'39''VILLARD MathiasSEM
677801h59'39''RICHELME PhilippeV1M
677901h59'39''CHAREYRON EmmanuelSEM
678001h59'39''BARRE EvaristeSEM
678101h59'40''LOPES Jose manuelV2M
678201h59'40''VIENNOIS CharlesJUM
678301h59'40''ROSAS HerveV1M
678401h59'41''DUBOIS HeloiseSEF
678501h59'42''LAMIRAND StephaneV1M
678601h59'42''FRUCQUET VincentSEM
678701h59'42''CHENAL NicolasSEM
678801h59'42''CHAPOT SabrinaSEF
678901h59'43''BICHAUT ClementSEM
679001h59'43''BOKO AurianeSEF
679101h59'43''LEGAL VictorSEM
679201h59'43''DEBBICHE MohamedSEM
679301h59'43''RAGEY BastienJUM
679401h59'43''GAY AlisonV1F
679501h59'44''LACROIX MaximeSEM
679601h59'44''WEICHELDINGER LudmilaV1F
679701h59'44''BRUZAUD EricV1M
679801h59'44''MEDOC AnneV1F
679901h59'45''MICHARD PierreV1M
680001h59'46''LESAVRE Jane-aliceSEF
680101h59'46''MARIN SandrineV1F
680201h59'46''GOURLIN LaurieSEF
680301h59'46''DEL BOVE PatrizioV1M
680401h59'47''DE LA FOREST LaureSEF
680501h59'47''COUDOUR HerveV2M
680601h59'47''MOREL CharlineSEF
680701h59'47''COLLOMB GeraldineSEF
680801h59'47''DUPRE ClementSEM
680901h59'47''SOK DIT CHOUR MarineSEF
681001h59'48''VALAT Anne-marieV2F
681101h59'48''BOUVIER Anne laureV1F
681201h59'48''FACEMAZ ChristopheSEM
681301h59'48''PAULAUD-BAYARD XavierV1M
681401h59'48''BABIN ThierryV1MSaint Marcellin
681501h59'48''GONNET OlivierV1MNotaires Et Genealog
681601h59'49''LASSINCE SophieV1FAs Legrand
681701h59'49''DAUGERON CendrineV1FAs Legrand
681801h59'49''FOURNEYRON XavierV1M
681901h59'49''CORBET FredericV2M
682001h59'49''BALLICO EnricoV1M
682101h59'49''NONAT JohannSEM
682201h59'49''DIAS PhilippeSEM
682301h59'50''REYNAUD RichardV2M
682401h59'50''BONNEFOND-PROUDHON KarineSEF
682501h59'50''BOULANGIER PatrickV2M
682601h59'50''JUNOT GuillaumeSEM
682701h59'50''TILHET-COARTET SachaESMOrsi
682801h59'50''VALET VincentV1M
682901h59'51''BOUCHET SoniaSEFDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
683001h59'52''COQUELIN HenriV3M
683101h59'53''ALCINA BaptisteSEM
683201h59'53''FLEURY PhilippeV1M
683301h59'53''JOUBERT PhilippeV1M
683401h59'53''COUTAUDIER MeganSEF
683501h59'53''JACQUELIN MelanieSEF
683601h59'53''FOURNIER AnthonySEM
683701h59'53''GERARD-BONNE AmelieSEF
683801h59'54''DERDERIAN NorvanSEM
683901h59'54''GONDARD JulienSEMAscpa
684001h59'54''ADAMO Jean-christopheSEM
684101h59'54''COTTET ClementSEM
684201h59'55''BENAYAD Saif-eddineSEM
684301h59'55''KOWALEWSKI AmelieSEF
684401h59'55''PAJOT MathieuSEM
684501h59'55''MIJNO GregorySEM
684601h59'55''DEROQUE StephaneSEM
684701h59'55''SIGIER CatherineV1F
684801h59'56''MANJON FrancoisV2MUsa Aubenas
684901h59'56''GUIGNABERT YoannSEM
685001h59'56''JOBERT TristanSEM
685101h59'56''NICOLLE PaulineSEF
685201h59'56''GROS Jean-noelV2M
685301h59'56''WELSCH-PEDRINI MarylineSEF
685401h59'56''MICHEL StephaneV1M
685501h59'57''NOUVIAN ChristineV2F
685601h59'58''GRILLOT AurelienSEM
685701h59'58''BARBIER MathieuSEM
685801h59'58''RONDELLI StefanoV1MAsc Bnp Paribas
685901h59'58''IRWIN AnnaSEF
686001h59'58''VOGELS JeromeSEM
686101h59'59''ROCHE CamilleSEF
686201h59'59''VALERIO CaraccioloV2MDue Ponti
686301h59'59''LE STRAT SebastienV1M
686402h00'00''ALINS RodolpheV1M
686502h00'00''LAURENTZ Jean-francoisV2M
686602h00'00''ALONZI MichaelSEM
686702h00'00''BARRY CatherineV1F
686802h00'00''ZAETTA MaudeSEF
686902h00'01''DE MONTCHEUIL YvesV1M
687002h00'01''TALLEGAS IsabelleV2F
687102h00'01''LORIVAL IsabelleV1F
687202h00'02''BLANDIN DidierV1MFront Runners Lyon
687302h00'02''POLLET PascalV2MEntente Sud Lyonnais*
687402h00'03''LUROT ClaireSEF
687502h00'03''GARNIER NicoleV2FEntente Sud Lyonnais*
687602h00'03''KLEIN AurelieSEF
687702h00'04''CONTE EmilieSEF
687802h00'04''VALGALIER AuroreSEF
687902h00'04''LEMERET Marie-pierreV1F
688002h00'04''RABATEL AlexandraV1F
688102h00'04''ARCELLI EmilieSEF
688202h00'05''BEZUT StephaneV1M
688302h00'05''CHEMAMA CyrilleSEM
688402h00'05''CREPON Claude-michelV1M
688502h00'06''GIBOWSKI TiphanieESF
688602h00'06''ECHE BenoitV1M
688702h00'06''DEVILDER ArnaudV1M
688802h00'06''VACOSSIN MarcV1M
688902h00'06''PICARD ThibautSEM
689002h00'06''LACOTE MarylineSEF
689102h00'07''JULIAN PaulineSEF
689202h00'08''GIBOWSKI JoseV2M
689302h00'08''MALANDA RaissaV1F
689402h00'08''BINOT CharleneSEF
689502h00'09''GUILLAUME FlorentSEM
689602h00'09''HONEGGER CaroleV1F
689702h00'11''DELAPLACE JessicaSEF
689802h00'11''MEILACH MarjorieSEF
689902h00'11''LEXTRAIT ThomasESM
690002h00'11''FOUINAT MarcV1M
690102h00'12''THOMASSE BernardV3M
690202h00'12''ENJOLRAS Jean-claudeV2M
690302h00'12''LECHAT DidierV2M
690402h00'12''LE CAIN JulieSEF
690502h00'13''URSO JulissaSEF
690602h00'13''MAYNARD OlivierSEM
690702h00'13''BERGER GwenaelleSEF
690802h00'13''LESQUIR GuillaumeSEM
690902h00'13''MASSONNEAU MathildeSEF
691002h00'13''LEMEILLE YolandeSEF
691102h00'14''JAY AntoninSEM
691202h00'14''CAILLIEREZ FlorianSEM
691302h00'14''GALLOIS CedricV1M
691402h00'14''ROSTAN MarionSEF
691502h00'14''BAKKOURI MehdiSEM
691602h00'14''LE GOUAR FabriceSEM
691702h00'14''RESSICAUD PatriciaSEF
691802h00'15''SAUVAN OlivierSEM
691902h00'15''TRABLY Jean-francoisV2M
692002h00'15''LAPEYRE AlexandreV1M
692102h00'15''GONCALVES IreneV1F
692202h00'15''DOMPNIER LucV1M
692302h00'16''THOMAS SebastienSEMAtscaf69
692402h00'16''TRABLY LaurianneESF
692502h00'16''GENDRE QuentinESM
692602h00'17''SUBTIL JoelV2M
692702h00'17''CONTENT MarieV1F
692802h00'17''SOYER EricV2M
692902h00'17''PERROT StephaneV1M
693002h00'17''MOREL VeroniqueV1F
693102h00'18''ROBERT PatriceV2M
693202h00'18''CROZAT CarineV1F
693302h00'18''HERVE MargauxSEF
693402h00'18''VUILLOT ChristianV2M
693502h00'19''FRISON RegisV2MAon Nevers
693602h00'19''GILLES MorganSEM
693702h00'19''MALAVOLTI ChloeSEF
693802h00'19''CHAUFFRUT ChristopheV2MFoulees Vourloises
693902h00'19''LE BLEVEC Jean baptisteSEM
694002h00'19''REYNAUD MatthieuSEM
694102h00'19''FRANCE CaroleSEF
694202h00'20''GARCIA SebastienV1M
694302h00'20''STOCKHOLM PaulineJUF
694402h00'20''DUPRES PascalV2M
694502h00'20''OWOBI ANDELY YvonV1M
694602h00'20''RENAUDINEAU YoannSEM
694702h00'20''FONTANA GillesV2M
694802h00'20''MACABEO BerengereSEF
694902h00'20''SEVE PascalV1M
695002h00'20''COURTOT LoicV1M
695102h00'20''FAVRE BenedicteV1F
695202h00'20''CIRCUS CelineV1F
695302h00'21''JACQUEMIN PascalV2M
695402h00'21''MUNIER PhilippeV1M
695502h00'22''BIMBLICH DavidV1M
695602h00'22''CARTEAU SandrineV2F
695702h00'22''SAMUTH DavidSEM
695802h00'22''BERTHOU MarieSEF
695902h00'22''ROBERT Jean philippeV1M
696002h00'22''BAUMGARD LucV1M
696102h00'23''BALNY OlivierV1M
696202h00'23''KHALDOUNE Anne-liseSEFDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
696302h00'23''AGUESSY FloreV1F
696402h00'23''GALLAND GuyV3M
696502h00'24''FABER GabrielV1M
696602h00'24''JAQUIER MorganeSEF
696702h00'24''MONTFORT AlexandraSEF
696802h00'25''BRUYERE AurelieSEF
696902h00'25''BOQUEL NicolasSEM
697002h00'25''LAMANDE AurelieSEF
697102h00'25''KHEDDAR SihamSEF
697202h00'25''GIBERT SophieSEF
697302h00'26''SALOME RodolpheV1M
697402h00'27''MANZETTI SophieSEF
697502h00'28''VALENTIN DupreSEM
697602h00'28''GAUVIN IsabelleV1FAlst Marcellin Athle
697702h00'28''FALLEMPIN FabienSEM
697802h00'28''POULIQUEN JulieSEF
697902h00'28''LOISON LaurentV2M
698002h00'28''ZOUAKI AnaisSEF
698102h00'29''MARTIN AnthonyV1M
698202h00'29''LAGASSE J pierreV2M
698302h00'30''LALLAIN LaurentV1MAscm Maurienne
698402h00'30''BALAIS ThierryV2M
698502h00'31''JACQUIN RAVOT CapucineSEFEntente Sud Lyonnais*
698602h00'31''SAFFRE DavidV1M
698702h00'31''EL AMRANI BadrV1M
698802h00'31''THIERY Jean noelV1M
698902h00'31''BOUVERNE BenoitSEM
699002h00'31''CHAUDESAIGUES CecileV1F
699102h00'31''PETIT AymericSEM
699202h00'31''DUFFAUT CristelleV1F
699302h00'31''LOPEZ JoseV2M
699402h00'31''CIAFFOLONI RomainSEM
699502h00'32''CHATAING JacquelineV2F
699602h00'33''BRANDAO CarlosV1M
699702h00'33''ZARZYCKI SamanthaSEF
699802h00'33''PICHOL-THIEVEND ChristopheV1M
699902h00'33''HERMABESSIERE VincentV1M
700002h00'33''MARITON WilliamV1M
700102h00'33''TUFFERY BastienSEM
700202h00'33''MOYROUD StephanieSEF
700302h00'34''CORNILLON DamienSEM
700402h00'35''FAYOL ClementSEM
700502h00'35''THAVAUX EricV1M
700602h00'35''PARISOT FabriceSEM
700702h00'35''GUYOMARD JulienV1M
700802h00'35''GOIGOUX SophieSEF
700902h00'36''BIANCO JulienSEM
701002h00'36''VANDESTOKE FlorentSEM
701102h00'36''BOISSY ThomasSEM
701202h00'36''CAMARATA VirginieSEF
701302h00'36''LAUGER FlorenceV1FAs Caluire Et Cuire
701402h00'36''PUGET JeromeV1M
701502h00'36''SENHADJI KamelV1M
701602h00'37''ZEGRE BastienSEM
701702h00'37''COMTE VeroniqueSEF
701802h00'37''LLENSE SebastienSEM
701902h00'37''GUICHARD Marie-carolineSEF
702002h00'37''MARTINEZ StephanieSEF
702102h00'38''PINEL AlexandreSEM
702202h00'38''PONTINI BrunoV1M
702302h00'38''DALET AlexandraSEF
702402h00'38''RAFFIN BeatriceV1F
702502h00'39''CAVALLI BlaiseSEM
702602h00'39''PIMENTA FilipeSEM
702702h00'39''MARCELAT NathalieV1F
702802h00'39''ROY SeverineV1F
702902h00'39''COINTEPAS JulienSEM
703002h00'39''GENTA LionelV2M
703102h00'40''LOVY ClaribelV1F
703202h00'40''GOUGES ClaraSEF
703302h00'40''GRANJON RaphaeleV1F
703402h00'40''FARO NathalieV1F
703502h00'41''EDOUARD AlexandreSEM
703602h00'41''BLANC YannickSEM
703702h00'41''MORIN XavierSEM
703802h00'42''REISCH AlexisSEM
703902h00'42''BARONNIER MikaelSEM
704002h00'42''HAREK MehdiSEM
704102h00'42''VERBEKE JulieSEF
704202h00'43''FAVRE IsabelleV1F
704302h00'43''TOURNERET BabouV2F
704402h00'43''FRECHOU FlorianSEM
704502h00'43''GUYOT FabienSEM
704602h00'43''RUSSO AxelleSEF
704702h00'43''THUET FrancoisV1M
704802h00'43''TOULLEC ThierryV2M
704902h00'43''DAUTEUILLE YvesV2M
705002h00'44''BRENAC MarinESM
705102h00'44''CARUANA AdrienSEM
705202h00'44''BLACHON JustineESF
705302h00'44''PARTIDA SebastienV1M
705402h00'44''LEGER BriceSEM
705502h00'44''RONDEL CecileV1F
705602h00'44''ADT Marc-antoineV2M
705702h00'45''LEDRU GabrielV1M
705802h00'45''LAVAL EddySEM
705902h00'45''FHIMA SahbiSEM
706002h00'45''BESWICK EmmaSEF
706102h00'46''MONTERO SylvainSEM
706202h00'46''DEVAUX EricV2M
706302h00'47''REGIMBAL Marie-laureV2F
706402h00'47''RAPALAS RaimundasSEM
706502h00'48''DE LEUSSE AntoineV1M
706602h00'48''RAPALE VaivaSEF
706702h00'49''ROSSI KarineV1F
706802h00'49''CHAMPOUILLON DelphineV1F
706902h00'49''AUDRY NicolasV1M
707002h00'49''FRANCOIS SebastienV1M
707102h00'50''BUTIN CatherineV2F
707202h00'50''INGREY MarkV1M
707302h00'50''JACQUARD VickieSEF
707402h00'50''GUILLERMO PatrickV2M
707502h00'50''BOUVIER FabienneV1F
707602h00'50''TISSOT LyonelV1M
707702h00'51''HORNECKER CedricSEM
707802h00'51''LE GAL VincentSEM
707902h00'52''RAVOUE NicolasSEM
708002h00'52''VANDERSCHAEGHE LaurentV1M
708102h00'52''LAROCHE ChristophertV1M
708202h00'52''MALLERIN EmmanuelSEM
708302h00'52''LAMBERT Jean-louisV3M
708402h00'52''MAUDRU ThomasSEM
708502h00'53''NADRCIC NicolasV1M
708602h00'53''GIROT BrigitteV2F
708702h00'53''PENNORS EugenieSEF
708802h00'53''ESCALON Jean-louisV3M
708902h00'53''PALOMBA NicolasSEM
709002h00'53''CARRERA IsabelleV1FStaubli Sports
709102h00'53''RADIX Jean-philippeV1M
709202h00'53''JOUFFREY CyrilSEM
709302h00'53''LAURIER Jean-philippeV1M
709402h00'54''COLLARD EmilieSEF
709502h00'54''BEAU FlorenceV1F
709602h00'54''LANCE AudreySEF
709702h00'55''TAING RomainSEM
709802h00'55''JAMET CaroleSEF
709902h00'55''CLAR DavidV1M
710002h00'55''VASQUEZ ThibaudSEM
710102h00'56''GRAND LionelV1M
710202h00'56''DUVERNEUIL OlivierSEM
710302h00'57''DUVERNEUIL AnneSEF
710402h00'57''NIEL VincentV2M
710502h00'57''SAILLAND JeanSEM
710602h00'57''BEAULIEU HeleneV1F
710702h00'57''VERZIER ArnaudSEM
710802h00'58''RIGAULT DavidV1M
710902h00'59''MATHIEU AlixSEM
711002h00'59''NEGRO GregoryV1M
711102h01'00''CECCARELLI AlexandreSEM
711202h01'00''BOISOT AnneV1F
711302h01'01''ALBANEZ SebastienSEM
711402h01'01''MARIN Jean claudeV1M
711502h01'01''FAVEYRIAL GaelleV1F
711602h01'01''BAUDEMONT CharlotteSEF
711702h01'01''WICHTLER EmmanuelSEM
711802h01'02''GUERRY NathalieV1F
711902h01'02''FAZILLE WilfridV1M
712002h01'03''DEJEAN ValeryV1M
712102h01'03''HENRY ThierryV2M
712202h01'03''WELKER StephanieSEF
712302h01'03''GAUTHIER RobinSEM
712402h01'04''LE SCIELLOUR StephaneV1M
712502h01'05''TOULEMONDE GuillaumeSEM
712602h01'05''CHANLON SebastienV1M
712702h01'05''ATH NoelSEM
712802h01'05''MOREAU Anne-claireSEFGrand Chalon Athletisme
712902h01'05''ASSEMAT MarineSEF
713002h01'06''ROSSERO NicolasSEM
713102h01'06''BRAGARD NicolasSEM
713202h01'06''BREMOND JeromeSEM
713302h01'06''PARIS SebastienV1M
713402h01'07''PUJOS Jean-marcV2M
713502h01'07''LIGIOS AgnesV2F
713602h01'07''BEN ABDALLAH EmmaSEFAaa Du Lyonnais
713702h01'08''DESMORS MichelV3M
713802h01'08''LABORBE CharlesV1M
713902h01'08''CAMPY PaulSEMFrontrunners Paris
714002h01'08''MADELINE DavidV1M
714102h01'08''BOUCHARD VanessaSEF
714202h01'08''TOURNADRE ChristelleV1F
714302h01'08''HERRERO SylvieV2F
714402h01'08''GIRARD ChristopheV2M
714502h01'08''GLORIES RemyV1M
714602h01'09''DAFFLON JeanneSEF
714702h01'10''LE NAHEDIC LouisonESM
714802h01'11''DUSSART AntoineSEM
714902h01'11''NEGRIGNAT RomainSEM
715002h01'11''DURAND MaximeSEM
715102h01'11''CORBEL Jean-yvesSEM
715202h01'11''BESSON LaurentV2MEsl Francheville
715302h01'12''MICHEL SylvieV2F
715402h01'12''FOREST Jean-christopheSEM
715502h01'12''GACHET GregoireSEM
715602h01'12''GUALINO PhilippeV2M
715702h01'12''AUPERE KarineSEF
715802h01'12''DRAPS FrancoiseSEF
715902h01'13''MACHUCA ManuelV2M
716002h01'13''CIANCIA PhilippeV1M
716102h01'14''JARJAT FredericV1M
716202h01'14''CIANCIA LaurenceV2F
716302h01'14''ELOY YoannSEM
716402h01'14''BRENEZ FredericSEM
716502h01'14''COUPIER FrancoisSEM
716602h01'15''CRESPE Jean louisV2M
716702h01'15''MACHECOURT LeonardSEM
716802h01'16''COLIN CedricSEM
716902h01'16''MICHEL PhilippeV2M
717002h01'17''PERISSE ThierrySEM
717102h01'17''VILLAND CedricSEM
717202h01'17''FONTAINE PaulineSEF
717302h01'17''DURAND SbastienSEM
717402h01'18''BCHINI HaadrienSEM
717502h01'18''CHARLES OlivierSEM
717602h01'18''GUINDEY CatherineV2FAjvn
717702h01'19''PORET SebastienSEM
717802h01'19''COLOMBEL MaxSEM
717902h01'20''LEFAUCHEUX JessicaSEF
718002h01'21''MOLLIER FrancisV2M
718102h01'21''RODRIGO ChristopheSEM
718202h01'21''POUPARD NicolasSEM
718302h01'21''GLEY EricV2M
718402h01'22''MANTERNACH GeraldineSEF
718502h01'22''ANDRE CharleneSEF
718602h01'22''ROCHEREUX SebastienSEM
718702h01'23''LEBLEU OlivierV1M
718802h01'23''LATORRE Marie-anneSEF
718902h01'23''FRAYSSE LudovicV1M
719002h01'24''NOIRET MarianneSEF
719102h01'24''COL BenjaminSEM
719202h01'24''JOANNARD LudovicV2M
719302h01'24''GONARD NicolasSEM
719402h01'24''ACHAINTRE VanessaSEF
719502h01'24''BERGER-PERRIN PascaleV2F
719602h01'25''JESTIN AnneV1F
719702h01'25''PIJCKE VeroniqueSEF
719802h01'25''BOULAOUINAT CaroleV1F
719902h01'26''ANTOLINOS SylvainSEM
720002h01'26''MONNET EdwinSEM
720102h01'26''BASTIEN SandrineV1FAo Nivernaise
720202h01'26''DE ALMEIDA AnnaSEF
720302h01'26''CARALI GillesV1M
720402h01'26''NGUYEN DanielV1M
720502h01'27''CLEMENCON ArmelleSEF
720602h01'27''GRASSET PaulineSEF
720702h01'27''KILDRES RodrigoSEF
720802h01'27''DUCROCQ FredericV1M
720902h01'27''MARTIN PaulineSEF
721002h01'28''GOULFIER FredericV2M
721102h01'28''MBONGOLO MBELLA TihngaV1M
721202h01'29''CHABERT ThierryV2M
721302h01'29''COUNET PhilppeV2M
721402h01'29''VERA ROBLES FranciscoSEM
721502h01'29''DRIVON FranckV1M
721602h01'30''MANGON PascaleV2F
721702h01'30''FORESTIER ChristopheSEM
721802h01'30''DA SILVA MarilyneSEF
721902h01'30''JAILLET OlivierV1M
722002h01'31''SANZ FabriceSEM
722102h01'31''BERRY MaudSEF
722202h01'31''HANOUZET DamienSEM
722302h01'32''VIDAL GeoffreySEM
722402h01'32''THIEBAUT GregoireV1M
722502h01'32''COURAU RaphaelV2M
722602h01'32''NEYRAN CorentinSEM
722702h01'32''SZALYGA DelphineSEF
722802h01'32''CHENOT AdelieSEF
722902h01'32''RAQUIN PhilippeV1MAthle Bourgogne Sud
723002h01'32''LONJARET ArmelleV1F
723102h01'33''CROZE CorinneV1F
723202h01'33''RAQUIN SophieV1FAthle Bourgogne Sud
723302h01'33''ROUZEAU SebastienV1M
723402h01'34''PEILLEY LaurentV2M
723502h01'34''MIRAILLES RemySEM
723602h01'34''CITOLEUX MichelV2M
723702h01'35''LAURET FrancoisV1M
723802h01'35''MAROTTE CarolineSEF
723902h01'35''HADDOUM CarolineV1F
724002h01'35''CORUBLE PaulineSEF
724102h01'35''GORB Jean-lucV2M
724202h01'35''FONTANA ChristopheV1M
724302h01'36''DUFFE AngelicaSEF
724402h01'36''SAY JulienSEM
724502h01'36''ESPANA DinaV1F
724602h01'36''KIEU AlainV1M
724702h01'37''LEDAIN EmmanuelV1M
724802h01'37''PERRUCHOT Jean-patrickSEM
724902h01'38''FAYOLLE CarolineSEF
725002h01'38''BROS KarineV1F
725102h01'38''ABERKANE MahdiSEM
725202h01'38''SENDEL DUROURE DalilaSEF
725302h01'39''HERBAUX HubertSEM
725402h01'39''REOCREUX CharlotteSEF
725502h01'39''BRAMANT AmelieSEF
725602h01'40''STEFANI MyriamV1F
725702h01'40''LOISY IsabelleV1F
725802h01'40''CARDINAL MaiteSEFCourir A Lyon
725902h01'41''JUDET MarieSEF
726002h01'41''FOLACCI OlivierV2M
726102h01'41''COLON DE CARVAJAL BenedicteSEF
726202h01'41''DISDIER SandrineSEF
726302h01'41''SALUT NoemieJUF
726402h01'41''ROZIER MaximeSEMENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
726502h01'41''PATERNOSTER CharlotteSEF
726602h01'41''LEVEDER CarolineV1F
726702h01'41''HONOR-GAUTHERON VirginieV1FAjvn
726802h01'41''BURNER VirginieV1F
726902h01'41''LAUNAY CharlesSEM
727002h01'42''PERONCEL MarcV1M
727102h01'42''CHAMPALLE JacquesV2M
727202h01'42''MONTAGNE ThomasV1M
727302h01'42''HYNAUX ClementSEM
727402h01'43''PUGEAT GregoireSEM
727502h01'43''BOYER GaetanSEM
727602h01'43''AUBINEAU ThibautSEM
727702h01'43''COMTE FredericSEM
727802h01'43''SOULAINE ChristopheSEM
727902h01'44''DUFOUR GwenaelleSEF
728002h01'44''GOUSMI HakimV1M
728102h01'44''ALLASIA DamienSEM
728202h01'44''TILLIERE ChristelleSEF
728302h01'45''ROZIER CaroleSEFENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
728402h01'46''BAILLY DamienSEM
728502h01'46''JOLINAT IsabelleV1F
728602h01'46''MERMET JulienSEM
728702h01'46''GANDY CharlotteSEF
728802h01'46''SOUDARIN GillesV2M
728902h01'46''CHENU EdmondV1M
729002h01'46''MARTEL MarionSEF
729102h01'47''ROBIN EmilieSEF
729202h01'48''VOUILLON BenoitSEM
729302h01'48''FAYET J-philippeV2M
729402h01'48''GIPPET DelphineSEF
729502h01'48''GROS NicolasV1M
729602h01'48''GIOVANDITTO TonySEM
729702h01'48''DAUPHIN DavidV1M
729802h01'49''DONADIEU JulienV1M
729902h01'49''GOBARD JeremySEM
730002h01'49''AIM JeremieSEM
730102h01'49''PERRIN AdeleESF
730202h01'50''VALOUR GillesV1M
730302h01'50''BEHAGHEL SebastianeSEF
730402h01'50''MOREL NicolasSEM
730502h01'50''COURTOUT AliciaESF
730602h01'51''PIFFAUT SandrineV1F
730702h01'52''VIDAL-GARCIA Jean-claudeSEM
730802h01'52''DELY TheophileSEM
730902h01'52''HEILIGENSTEIN DanielV3M
731002h01'52''KLINGUER LaureSEF
731102h01'52''MARTIN KarineSEF
731202h01'53''PARIENTE PhilippeV1M
731302h01'53''AUJOULAT ArnaudSEM
731402h01'53''MARCHIORETTI ArnaudSEM
731502h01'53''HUBERT SandrineSEF
731602h01'53''TEURKIA NadiaV1FCoquelicot 42
731702h01'54''PIERINI AlexiaSEF
731802h01'54''BONNOUVRIER JeromeSEM
731902h01'54''SIMOND YvesV1M
732002h01'54''CATHEBRAS ChristianV2M
732102h01'54''BURTIN FlorentV1M
732202h01'54''RUBY MaudSEF
732302h01'55''BETEMPS FranckV2M
732402h01'55''BALLANDRAS CatherineV1F
732502h01'56''LUSERGA PaulV1M
732602h01'57''GIRAUD Jean-baptisteSEM
732702h01'57''OUTIN MickaelSEMSapeurs Pompier Bas
732802h01'57''OLIVERI CamilleSEF
732902h01'57''GACHET EliseSEF
733002h01'58''GADOUD PatrickV1MHeyrieux Courseapied
733102h01'58''CASTELLA EliseSEF
733202h01'59''ROPELEWSKI LaurenceV2F
733302h01'59''LOBGEOIS DidierV1M
733402h01'59''PINARD FlorentSEM
733502h01'59''ANDREOTTI MarineESF
733602h01'59''DUBOIS NicolasJUM
733702h02'00''VAULRY RomainSEM
733802h02'00''REVILLON LouisSEM
733902h02'00''PERDEREAU FredericV1M
734002h02'00''FARCIN AlexandraSEF
734102h02'01''REYMOND XaviereV1F
734202h02'01''SANCHIS VictoriaV1FAthletic Club Tassin
734302h02'01''TAUREL StephaneV1M
734402h02'01''LIU FeiyunV1M
734502h02'01''CHABERT LauraneESF
734602h02'02''CHAMARD LeilaSEF
734702h02'02''GARCIA GregoryV1M
734802h02'02''CHAPUY StephaneV2M
734902h02'02''GRUBER MichelV1M
735002h02'02''MIARA CelineV1F
735102h02'03''VERLHAC AdrienSEM
735202h02'03''RAVE FabienneV1F
735302h02'04''POMMIER NicolasV1M
735402h02'04''BOUSSIN CedricV1M
735502h02'04''REYNAUD DamienSEM
735602h02'04''BERTRAND GeraldineSEF
735702h02'05''COLIAMBETROS PascalV1M
735802h02'05''TISSOT BertrandSEM
735902h02'05''POIRINE ValerieV1FChalon Triathlon Clu
736002h02'05''DACA PhilippeV1M
736102h02'05''LABROSSE DominiqueV2FAs Ibm Lyon
736202h02'05''DECARROZ SophieSEFAvoc
736302h02'06''GOUX LaurentV2M
736402h02'07''BERRY SylvieV1F
736502h02'07''PITIOT VincentSEM
736602h02'07''BECKERT NicoleV2F
736702h02'07''FONTANA Jean-claudeV2M
736802h02'08''LE BOULANGER VincentV1M
736902h02'08''LIGONESCHE KevinSEM
737002h02'08''DUMONT CyrilleV1FAsc Balan
737102h02'08''PAUL ChrystelV1FAsc Balan
737202h02'08''CLERC-GAGNOUX JacquesV3M
737302h02'08''BERTRAND GuillaumeSEM
737402h02'08''MAYAUD IsabelleSEF
737502h02'08''LE LUYER YannV1M
737602h02'09''VILLEROT VirginieV1FGrand Chalon Athletisme
737702h02'09''MEBODO AbengSEF
737802h02'09''BAILLY SandySEF
737902h02'09''NALLET ThomasSEM
738002h02'09''GILLOT Jean-yvesV1M
738102h02'09''LE MORVAN JeanV2M
738202h02'10''DA COSTA MickaelSEM
738302h02'11''NEVORET PatriciaV2F
738402h02'11''WATTIER MichaelV1M
738502h02'11''BAUDIER AlineSEF
738602h02'12''COIC MickaelSEM
738702h02'12''DUCROT EdouardV2M
738802h02'12''HEREDIA YvesV2M
738902h02'12''LEBEAU JonathanSEM
739002h02'12''LEBEAU EmilieSEF
739102h02'12''THOMAS FrancoisSEM
739202h02'13''MATITCH FrancoiseV3FAfafeyzin Venissieux
739302h02'13''MATITCH JulieSEFAfa Feyzin-venissieux
739402h02'13''PROTHEAU GaelleV1F
739502h02'13''COURCIER StephaneV2M
739602h02'13''PASSOT DenisV2M
739702h02'13''FRENAY AurelieSEF
739802h02'13''APRUZZESSE HugoESM
739902h02'13''BRUNET JulieSEF
740002h02'14''CHEVALIER HugoJUM
740102h02'14''SANTERRE FredericV1M
740202h02'14''RIBADEAU DUMAS AngelineV1F
740302h02'14''TISSIER NathalieV1FAO NIVERNAISE
740402h02'14''MICHON WalterV1M
740502h02'14''RIZZO NatashaJUF
740602h02'15''EGRAZ Jean-michelV2M
740702h02'15''THUET MyriamV2FBrignais
740802h02'15''CLABE ChristopheSEM
740902h02'16''MAS FlorianSEM
741002h02'16''PERRIN ThierryV1M
741102h02'16''MINJOLLET JulienSEM
741202h02'16''JOULIE BastienESM
741302h02'16''BRETHERTON NadegeV1F
741402h02'17''JEGOUIC AnneV1F
741502h02'17''ALEXANDRE StephanieSEFAo Nivernaise
741602h02'17''CHAUME FelicieSEF
741702h02'17''MOUCHAGUE SylvainV1M
741802h02'18''CLEMENTE FrancoisV1M
741902h02'18''BARRE CharlotteSEF
742002h02'18''CROIZET GabrielSEF
742102h02'18''BOUVIAIS ChristopheV1M
742202h02'19''BAYSSELIER CelineV1F
742302h02'19''FERRUA FranckSEM
742402h02'19''MIHAJLOVIC DejanV1M
742502h02'19''KENTOUNI FlorianSEM
742602h02'19''PIDOUX LoreneSEF
742702h02'19''ROBIN EmmanuelSEM
742802h02'19''GEOFFRAY IsabelleV1F
742902h02'20''MAHI KarimV1M
743002h02'20''HEUILLARD AgatheSEF
743102h02'20''AUCHERE AnneV1F
743202h02'20''GARD ChristopheV1M
743302h02'20''BESSON VeroniqueV1F
743402h02'20''FOUILLET SophieV1F
743502h02'20''HOSPITAL JulieSEF
743602h02'21''GAHNKE ChristelleSEF
743702h02'21''MEHEUST YannSEM
743802h02'21''DELEGLISE SophieV2F
743902h02'21''MAILLARD OlivierV1M
744002h02'22''BOUTEILLON PatriciaV1FAl-st Marcellin
744102h02'22''SOURGET CyrilSEM
744202h02'23''COURTIAL JulieSEF
744302h02'23''DESCHAMP ThierryV2M
744402h02'23''DEL AGUILA LeaSEF
744502h02'23''CANTERI ClaudioV1M
744602h02'23''PERRET FlorentSEM
744702h02'23''ROUFFET ElodieSEF
744802h02'23''PATURAL PatriceV1M
744902h02'23''PAVLOVIC GregoryV1M
745002h02'24''BONTEMS ThomasSEM
745102h02'24''DELOBRE OlivierSEM
745202h02'24''CROZET ChristianV3M
745302h02'24''MORTELLIER CamilleSEF
745402h02'24''CAMPILLO AdrienSEM
745502h02'24''CAZAUX KevinSEM
745602h02'24''GEOFFRAY J michelV1M
745702h02'25''ROUL AnnickV2F
745802h02'25''FROUIN AntoineV1M
745902h02'25''REMAN CorinneV2F
746002h02'25''CLAUDE GaelSEM
746102h02'26''GROSSAS AnnickSEF
746202h02'27''FEIGE Pierre-xavierV1M
746302h02'27''HEYMES JeromeV1M
746402h02'27''DANON RachelV1F
746502h02'28''DHOUTAUT Pierre-henryV1M
746602h02'28''FOUQUET CecileSEF
746702h02'28''MARQUET EricV3MAthle Vannes
746802h02'28''DARPHIN LauraSEF
746902h02'28''DEL VAL DE ARRIBA JorgeSEM
747002h02'29''BESNARD YvesV2M
747102h02'29''PEYRICHOU ChristopheSEM
747202h02'29''BOQUILLON EricV1M
747302h02'29''FAISANT CatherineV1F
747402h02'30''MARSAL ChristineV1F
747502h02'30''OZANNE Jean-francoisSEM
747602h02'31''WACK SylvieV2F
747702h02'31''PESCENDA PacomeSEM
747802h02'31''LAPIED LaurentV2M
747902h02'31''LEDAIN-MEURY HeleneSEF
748002h02'31''DAY CathySEF
748102h02'32''BARGIN MailysSEF
748202h02'33''BASCHERINI FredericSEM
748302h02'33''MAFILLE ValerieV1F
748402h02'33''NAUDET LaurentV1M
748502h02'33''VUADENS DominiqueV2M
748602h02'34''DESOIGNIES SylvainSEM
748702h02'34''CATALANO SeverineSEF
748802h02'35''GUYOT ThomasSEM
748902h02'36''MAGNIERE VictorSEM
749002h02'37''AMUNDADOTTIR SoffiaV1FValur
749102h02'37''BIGEON PhilippeV2MPattes
749202h02'37''LOUIS VincentSEM
749302h02'37''GUICHARD LaureV1F
749402h02'38''SANDON MichelV1F
749502h02'38''DURAFOUR JustineESFBeaujolais Runners
749602h02'38''MADANI MargotSEF
749702h02'38''BONFRE HeleneV1F
749802h02'38''DIAZ SebastienSEM
749902h02'40''BLAISE CarolineSEF
750002h02'40''AGRAPART GUIGNARD VirginieV1F
750102h02'40''CARRET MurielV2F
750202h02'40''JOKOVIC PierreV2M
750302h02'40''LAJUS FrancoisSEM
750402h02'40''POURRAT Jean-francoisV1MMacadam 07
750502h02'41''LE DIGABEL CedricV1M
750602h02'41''DEBARBIEUX BenjaminSEM
750702h02'41''CHARNAY SophieV1F
750802h02'41''FOURNIER FlorentV2M
750902h02'41''LEFEBVRE Jean-baptisteSEM
751002h02'41''BRONNER MichelV3MAsra
751102h02'41''CHASTAGNERET FannySEF
751202h02'42''FOUILLARD VirginieV1F
751302h02'42''CAILLY SebastienV1MAcoucouracha
751402h02'42''DEBRU LaurentV1M
751502h02'42''COURBIN AurelieSEF
751602h02'42''PEYRONNEL JulienSEM
751702h02'42''ALDANA MONTILLA Gustavo adolfoSEM
751802h02'42''ETIENNE MargauxJUF
751902h02'42''GUEGAN MarionSEF
752002h02'43''CARLO JeanSEM
752102h02'43''LOUVEL KatiaSEF
752202h02'43''DUBUIS SophieV1F
752302h02'44''THIBAUD LaurentV1M
752402h02'44''THIBAUD CaroleV1F
752502h02'44''GENDRE NicolasV1M
752602h02'44''LOUVEL BastienSEM
752702h02'45''GAGNEPAIN PascalV2M
752802h02'45''PACHECO ElodieSEF
752902h02'45''HEMMERLE CarolineV1F
753002h02'45''CAYREL VincentV2M
753102h02'46''TESO EmelineSEF
753202h02'46''MOREAU PaulSEM
753302h02'47''MANEINT NicolasV1M
753402h02'47''BERNERD SeverineV1F
753502h02'48''VALENTIN DavidSEM
753602h02'48''JOURNET FredericV2M
753702h02'48''DAMBRIN AudreyV1F
753802h02'48''ZANTE StephanieV1FA Vos Baskets
753902h02'48''VANDEMEULEBROUCKE VincentV1M
754002h02'49''REYNAUD FabriceV1M
754102h02'49''LOPES JoseV3M
754202h02'49''CHAUDIER StephaneV1M
754302h02'49''NAVALON StephanieV1F
754402h02'49''RICHARD FranckV1M
754502h02'50''BRUSCHET AlainSEM
754602h02'50''AGHITOAIE LuminitaSEF
754702h02'50''AUGAGNEUR AnaisSEF
754802h02'50''JOLIVET LeslieSEF
754902h02'51''BERTANI AntoineV1M
755002h02'51''VIEBERING AndreasSEM
755102h02'51''BRAYER PatrickV2M
755202h02'52''SPINNLER HAVOUDJIAN FannySEF
755302h02'52''CIVIL PhilippeV1M
755402h02'52''POTIER ChristineV2F
755502h02'52''VERHELST LaurentV1M
755602h02'52''TAUVERON DavidSEM
755702h02'52''CHARNAY JoelV2M
755802h02'53''FELLAHI LalieV1F
755902h02'53''BOULEZ GeraldineV1F
756002h02'53''BRAULT JulieSEF
756102h02'53''BAMBA DavidV1M
756202h02'53''THIVOLET SophieV1F
756302h02'53''CHALAIN FlavienSEM
756402h02'54''FELLAHI Jean-lucV2M
756502h02'54''GOBERT PascaleV1F
756602h02'54''GASCOU MaudSEF
756702h02'55''SOUBRIE MaudV3FAil Rousset
756802h02'56''FERREIRA LeilaV1F
756902h02'56''SAMIR Naciri-khalilV1M
757002h02'56''TEGLI OlivierV1M
757102h02'57''FOISSOT LaurenceV1F
757202h02'57''LAUGERETTE LudivineSEF
757302h02'58''CAPELLARO ThibaudSEM
757402h02'58''NAVARRO JordanSEM
757502h02'58''MICHEL CaroleV1F
757602h02'58''ABDOUS CecileSEF
757702h02'59''CHAVAGNEUX AngeliqueV1F
757802h02'59''ROBERT AudreySEF
757902h02'59''BERGER MartialV1M
758002h02'59''CASTERA EmilieSEF
758102h03'00''DEJEAN GregoireJUM
758202h03'00''SIMON MatthieuSEM
758302h03'00''RUBELLIN MarionSEF
758402h03'00''LECERF RegisV1M
758502h03'00''MARTINET PierreV2M
758602h03'01''BURDIN JeromeV1M
758702h03'02''KORCHI NarjisseESF
758802h03'03''ODET PierreSEM
758902h03'03''MARTENS CristeleV1F
759002h03'03''RUEL AurelienSEM
759102h03'03''PIONCHON CedricSEM
759202h03'03''GAUTHIER IreneV1F
759302h03'03''MARIE MagaliSEF
759402h03'03''CARPENTIER NicolasSEM
759502h03'04''LARDREAU EricV2M
759602h03'05''LEPAGE AlisonSEF
759702h03'05''JOMARD BenjaminSEM
759802h03'06''DESVIGNES SylvieV2F
759902h03'06''ESPINAS JeremySEM
760002h03'07''ARMAND EloineSEF
760102h03'07''MARTIN SeverineSEF
760202h03'08''FAURE GuyV2M
760302h03'09''CLOCHER EmilienESM
760402h03'09''GODARD Jean-francoisV1M
760502h03'09''DELORME FlavienSEM
760602h03'09''REBOTIER CharlesJUM
760702h03'09''GLATARD MarionSEF
760802h03'09''KOELSCH IsabelleV1FAscm Mionnay
760902h03'09''PIC Jean-marcSEM
761002h03'10''TIREL GeorgesSEM
761102h03'10''BOLLIET StephanieSEF
761202h03'11''CORMIER ClementSEM
761302h03'11''CALLET FabienSEM
761402h03'11''DE GOBBI SarahSEFAc Saint-avold
761502h03'11''VANACKER ChristianV1M
761602h03'11''GAGGERO VincentSEM
761702h03'12''BETHENOD ClotildeV1F
761802h03'12''ISORCE NathalieSEF
761902h03'12''MOLLARD SebastienSEM
762002h03'12''BAROU AngeliqueSEF
762102h03'13''BETHENOD SylvainV1M
762202h03'13''LORUBIO DonatoSEM
762302h03'13''JADAUD PhilippeV2M
762402h03'13''CHAVANA ElodieSEF
762502h03'13''MAUCLAIRE DanielV1M
762602h03'13''AYMONIN DavidV2M
762702h03'14''GODEL JohanSEM
762802h03'14''TOLA SandrineSEF
762902h03'14''CUSSAC MicheleV3F
763002h03'15''FARGE BeatriceV3FAix Athle-provence
763102h03'15''FELDMANN CedricV1M
763202h03'16''HENRY PascalV2M
763302h03'16''DRAA MakidineV1MAucun
763402h03'17''LASSAGNE GillesV1MRun In Metz
763502h03'17''KAFEYAN DeniseV1F
763602h03'18''VICARD LaurentV2M
763702h03'18''BOURNAY XavierSEMFree Runners Le Club
763802h03'19''RENOUD Anne-sophieSEF
763902h03'19''PRESSON LaetitiaV1F
764002h03'19''JULIEN RocheteauSEM
764102h03'19''HAMAIDE VincentSEM
764202h03'20''CAPELLARO LaurenceSEF
764302h03'20''ZGANI SoufianeSEM
764402h03'20''FERNANDEZ DanielV1M
764502h03'20''TATE ClaudineV1F
764602h03'21''PAVLOVIC SasaV1M
764702h03'21''JOYS DouniaV1F
764802h03'21''DEFAIX ChristopheSEM
764902h03'21''ETROIT SebastienSEM
765002h03'22''VALETTE SimonSEM
765102h03'22''FAZIO RosalbaSEF
765202h03'23''GASSELIN BenoitV1M
765302h03'23''MENOU ThierryV1M
765402h03'23''RENIER GillesV2M
765502h03'23''LALANDE MargauxSEF
765602h03'23''LALANDE DidierV2M
765702h03'24''BOURDON CandiceSEF
765802h03'24''VALLON MichelV1M
765902h03'24''DAVID BenoitV1M
766002h03'24''BARBECHE NouriV1M
766102h03'24''LALANDE NoemieESF
766202h03'25''VALOIS VirginieV1F
766302h03'25''MARTINS ChristineV1F
766402h03'25''DURAND MarieSEF
766502h03'25''GONIN FlorentV1M
766602h03'25''BECHE LaetitiaSEF
766702h03'26''RIQUIER ArnaudV2M
766802h03'26''BESSON PhilippeV1M
766902h03'26''MATHE PhilippeV1M
767002h03'27''CHAMBARD BriceV1M
767102h03'27''BUERGER ChristinaSEF
767202h03'27''TRELON JonathanSEM
767302h03'27''DUFOUR OliviaSEF
767402h03'27''GUILBERT EmmanuelV1MCourir En Dombes
767502h03'27''ARMAND AnthonyV1M
767602h03'27''JAMES ChristianV3M
767702h03'27''PELISSET NolwennSEF
767802h03'27''LASSARD ValerieV1F
767902h03'28''BOGNER AlineSEF
768002h03'28''DESMARETS-BERT PenelopeSEF
768102h03'28''PIAUD EricV2M
768202h03'28''POIRAT CorentinESM
768302h03'28''CAYOL HeleneV2F
768402h03'29''BOURDEREAU MarionSEF
768502h03'29''PINEAU TomESM
768602h03'29''PINEAU PatrickV2M
768702h03'30''LATORRE LinaSEF
768802h03'30''SILVESTRE FredericSEM
768902h03'30''DAMIEUX ChristelleV1F
769002h03'30''BOYER LydieV1F
769102h03'30''BULACH TabathaSEF
769202h03'31''PANNIER GabrielSEM
769302h03'31''ROUSSILLON PaulineSEF
769402h03'32''BALLANDRAS CelineSEF
769502h03'32''COUHERT DidierV2M
769602h03'32''DELAVACHERIE DelphineV1F
769702h03'32''HECTOR GillesV2M
769802h03'32''HECTOR KevinSEM
769902h03'33''NGUYEN Xuan huyV1M
770002h03'33''BOISSARD Annie-pierreV2F
770102h03'33''SANCHEZ IngridV1F
770202h03'33''BENEVENT PierreSEM
770302h03'33''DEBARD LaureV1F
770402h03'34''MASUE MartineV3F
770502h03'34''ZGANI ToufikSEM
770602h03'34''VAZQUEZ AnaV1F
770702h03'34''PERRET AnthonySEM
770802h03'34''DRIDI SylvieV1F
770902h03'34''TARIFA AndreV2M
771002h03'34''VERICEL FranckV1M
771102h03'34''LABOURE DavidSEM
771202h03'35''PETZL OlivierSEM
771302h03'35''NAVARRO GregorySEM
771402h03'36''WENDLING CathyV2F
771502h03'37''ABOUAYOUB FahadSEM
771602h03'37''FOULON JohanSEM
771702h03'37''BROSSET FabienSEM
771802h03'37''EMEREAU PatrickV3M
771902h03'37''CLAUDE IsabelleV1F
772002h03'37''BLANCHON Jean-michelV2M
772102h03'38''BAERENZUNG ThomasESM
772202h03'39''PERRIER SophieSEF
772302h03'39''NAVARRO NathalieV1F
772402h03'39''LEBBE ThomasV1M
772502h03'39''BARTHALAY HugoSEM
772602h03'40''MAQUINGHEN MaitaV1F
772702h03'40''NAVARRO Jean-marcelV1M
772802h03'40''DURAND LaurentV1M
772902h03'41''LACROIX DavidV1M
773002h03'41''HOLT RachelSEF
773102h03'41''LAFOND FredericV1M
773202h03'41''NGUYEN ThienSEM
773302h03'42''SOREAU PhilippeV1M
773402h03'42''AUDE CassetSEF
773502h03'42''DUROCHAT ClaudineSEF
773602h03'42''PANNIER GuillaumeSEM
773702h03'42''RAYMOND JordanSEM
773802h03'42''NGUYEN TuyenSEM
773902h03'42''DUBOISSET StephanieSEFSt So Court
774002h03'42''MIRAMAND FabriceSEM
774102h03'42''BARBE FredericSEM
774202h03'44''SOREL AlexandreSEM
774302h03'44''VALLE MatthieuSEM
774402h03'44''EMIN MyriamV1F
774502h03'45''BOURROUET AliceSEF
774602h03'45''VIEU Jean-sebastienSEM
774702h03'45''RICHARD NicolasSEM
774802h03'45''LEFEBURE IngridV1F
774902h03'45''PICHOT-MOISE PatrickV1M
775002h03'45''TANZILLI PatrickV1M
775102h03'46''RADOMSKI GuillaumeV2M
775202h03'46''MUGUET FabienSEM
775302h03'46''WOJCIK CarolineSEF
775402h03'46''MARCHIONE VanessaSEF
775502h03'46''GAULARD HerveV1M
775602h03'47''BRETAUDEAU OlivierV1M
775702h03'47''FAURAZ GuillaumeV1M
775802h03'47''FERRER-VALLS SylvieV1F
775902h03'48''FOGERON BenedicteV1F
776002h03'49''POURCEL JeromeV1M
776102h03'49''MASSON CaroleSEF
776202h03'49''DARET LANA ThereseV1F
776302h03'50''CHENAVIER RachelV1F
776402h03'50''DURAFOUR Jean-lucV2MBeaujolais Runners
776502h03'50''GAL BenjaminSEM
776602h03'50''KOCH RemiV2M
776702h03'50''GREUZARD DamienV1M
776802h03'51''SEIZILLES DE MAZANCO EmilienSEM
776902h03'51''CIANCIA ValerieSEF
777002h03'51''TESSON PatrickV1M
777102h03'51''AUSSIGNAC KarineV1F
777202h03'51''PEREZ PhilippeV1M
777302h03'51''PERRIER CarineSEF
777402h03'52''GUIONNET MicheleV2F
777502h03'52''DERNE JulienSEM
777602h03'52''MAZET BrunoSEM
777702h03'52''BONNEFOND HerveV1M
777802h03'53''DUCROUX PhilippeSEM
777902h03'53''MAMI KamelV2M
778002h03'53''CHAMBE AlineV1F
778102h03'55''LAKOMY LaurianeSEF
778202h03'55''CHANTREUIL LaurentV2M
778302h03'55''ALLARD EstelleSEF
778402h03'55''LALOUE MarionSEF
778502h03'56''ROLLAND ChrysteleV1F
778602h03'56''WENISCH-VIONNET SiegfriedSEM
778702h03'56''CUVELIER FlorentSEM
778802h03'56''VENTURIN ChloeSEF
778902h03'56''SCHNITZLER MurielleSEF
779002h03'56''DANNONAY CecileV2F
779102h03'56''BRUNEAU MatthieuSEM
779202h03'57''LESUR Jean-ericV1M
779302h03'57''MONTMESSIN ThomasSEM
779402h03'57''ANGLADE ThibautESM
779502h03'57''PHILIPPS JeromeV1M
779602h03'58''SCHMITZ JoelSEM
779702h03'58''GAREL GRANDO CarineV1F
779802h03'58''KANDOUSSI LeilaSEF
779902h03'58''PECOLO JulienSEM
780002h03'58''LOCH JeremyESM
780102h03'58''LLOPIS EricSEM
780202h03'59''CARUSO PascalV1M
780302h03'59''PROVOT EricV2M
780402h03'59''LAVERDURE EstelleSEF
780502h03'59''RICHARD BrunoSEM
780602h03'59''LEFORT SylvieV1F
780702h03'59''DUPIN LucasESM
780802h03'59''PLASTINA CeliaSEF
780902h04'00''BUISSET BrigitteV2F
781002h04'00''MOLLER UdoV2MSpiridon Laufmagazin
781102h04'00''ROLLIER VincentV1M
781202h04'00''CHAMBARD SylvainV1M
781302h04'01''JEANNERAT IgnaceV2M
781402h04'01''PARISIS JonathanSEM
781502h04'01''LATOUR RodolpheV1M
781602h04'02''GUILLIEN LucieSEF
781702h04'02''CURTAUD RichardSEM
781802h04'02''VALENTI - LATOUR FlorenceV2F
781902h04'03''FORTUNIER ChloeSEF
782002h04'03''BOZONNET LucasSEM
782102h04'04''CHOMAT NorbertV1M
782202h04'04''BRUN-LEY FrancoiseV2FJocel
782302h04'05''QUERMONNE IsabelleV1F
782402h04'05''PRANDINI EmilieSEF
782502h04'05''LAGORGETTE FannySEF
782602h04'06''DELABRE CelineV1F
782702h04'06''SIMONDET DidierV2M
782802h04'06''FREREJOUAND LoicV2M
782902h04'07''ANNEE AurelieSEF
783002h04'07''CONSTANT PaulSEM
783102h04'07''FONDARY AnneliseV1F
783202h04'08''RENBORN JanV2M
783302h04'08''AUCOURT DeborahSEF
783402h04'08''STAAT PatrickV1M
783502h04'09''LOPEZ ChristopheSEM
783602h04'09''FLORIE LamyESF
783702h04'09''DUFAUD LouiseSEF
783802h04'09''NURBAKOVA DianaSEF
783902h04'10''SILLARD MarySEF
784002h04'10''AYRAL ThierrySEMESL - S/L ASUL BRON
784102h04'10''VICENS LaurieESF
784202h04'10''DEVIN LaurentV1M
784302h04'11''VIEAU PascalSEM
784402h04'11''ROULEAU LionelSEM
784502h04'11''JEANJEAN SylvieV2F
784602h04'11''LE DROGOFF MarionSEF
784702h04'11''FRESKO AliceSEF
784802h04'12''RAPETTO YannESM
784902h04'12''FORISSIER ElodieSEF
785002h04'12''BRUNETTI Pierre-aymericSEM
785102h04'12''HOIN ThierryV2M
785202h04'13''FOSSARD DanielleV2F
785302h04'14''DREVET YannSEM
785402h04'14''MEURIE RodolpheV1MCpa Orsac
785502h04'14''CHARLETY OlivierV1M
785602h04'14''DANIEL Jean-claudeV2MHeyrieux C A Pied
785702h04'14''DUVERNON DanielSEM
785802h04'15''SEVIC AnthonySEM
785902h04'15''GIRONDEL VirgileSEM
786002h04'16''SEVE StephaneSEM
786102h04'16''COPPOLA AnaV1F
786202h04'16''NOIRET StephaneSEM
786302h04'16''CONDEMINE DamienSEM
786402h04'16''RIGHETT AgnesV1F
786502h04'16''NYFFENEGGER FlorentSEM
786602h04'17''BEAU ThomasSEM
786702h04'17''DOMENICHINI SophieV1F
786802h04'17''GERMANAUD CeliaSEF
786902h04'18''GALVAO FilipeSEM
787002h04'18''RAMEL Jean-francoisV3M
787102h04'18''NOBILET VirginieV1F
787202h04'18''CUILLERET ConstanceSEF
787302h04'19''HERBILLON CatherineV2FJames Club
787402h04'19''BOUTHORS LiseSEF
787502h04'20''SETIEY LaurenceV1F
787602h04'20''BAHADOURIAN PeggyV1F
787702h04'21''BROUILLARD GaetanV1M
787802h04'21''DARPHEUILLE JeromeV1M
787902h04'22''SEGAUD SeverineSEF
788002h04'22''ESMSINEO VanessaSEF
788102h04'22''CASSU Jean-baptisteV1M
788202h04'22''COMBLET Jean-pierreV1M
788302h04'22''DURAND GerardV2M
788402h04'23''BRAZI CharlotteSEF
788502h04'23''SCHULER FannySEF
788602h04'23''DE BATS JustineSEF
788702h04'23''LEBRETON AliceSEF
788802h04'23''JARRY OlivierV1M
788902h04'24''AUBERT ValentinSEM
789002h04'24''REPITON BEN ALI IsabelleV1FAl St Marcellin
789102h04'24''TATOPOULOZ AnaisSEF
789202h04'25''AUBERT MichelV3M
789302h04'25''BLIN ChristopheV2M
789402h04'25''BROUSTAIL JenniferSEF
789502h04'26''ROUBAUD LaetitiaV1F
789602h04'26''MURIGNIEUX LaetitiaSEF
789702h04'26''MAILLET SeverineSEF
789802h04'28''WICKERT EricV2M
789902h04'28''AGRICI CatalinV1M
790002h04'28''LANA AmandineSEF
790102h04'28''BUISSON LionelSEM
790202h04'29''ROLLAND BAEZA ElodieV1F
790302h04'29''LABARSOUQUE AlbanV1M
790402h04'30''BANCHEREAU LucasSEM
790502h04'30''CORTES OSPINA Angelica mariaSEF
790602h04'31''CRIVELLI MaximeSEM
790702h04'31''MARCON FranckV1M
790802h04'31''RECEVEUR VAUCHER CorinneSEFFree Run Cuiseaux
790902h04'31''MICHELON AngeliqueSEF
791002h04'31''DESRAYAUD ThierryV2M
791102h04'32''CUA CelineSEFPhoenix 57
791202h04'32''RIGNOL AnneV1FTeam Bv Sport Loire
791302h04'32''FOLLOT CamilleSEF
791402h04'33''REGLIER Anne-cecileSEF
791502h04'33''RICHARDSON ChristineSEF
791602h04'33''CURT MarineSEF
791702h04'33''CUA JosephV1MPhoenix 57
791802h04'34''VEDRENNE EmmanuelleSEF
791902h04'34''FOURAGE LaurentV1M
792002h04'34''LAFITTE Jean jacquesV2M
792102h04'34''VERNISSE FrancoisSEM
792202h04'35''GODDET RaphaelleSEF
792302h04'35''DUPIN NicolasV1M
792402h04'35''DUPIN FrancoisV1M
792502h04'36''RENOUX StephaneV1M
792602h04'36''DUMAS SachaSEF
792702h04'36''GRAS GilbertV2M
792802h04'36''FERREIRA Jean michelV1M
792902h04'36''LAFONT RemiV1M
793002h04'36''MARTEL JeremieSEM
793102h04'36''EISENZIMMER QuentinSEM
793202h04'36''PECORA JacquesV2M
793302h04'37''ABADIE CarolineV1F
793402h04'37''RIBEIRO DIAS JervasioV1M
793502h04'38''BERNE AnnaSEF
793602h04'38''MACHARD GaelV1M
793702h04'38''BUI AnneSEF
793802h04'38''CANAGUIER AlexisSEM
793902h04'38''MICHAUD MarcSEM
794002h04'39''FLAUS KellySEF
794102h04'39''MABILLOT ValerieV1F
794202h04'39''PADEY BlandineSEF
794302h04'39''MARANDEAU JulieSEF
794402h04'39''SEINCE FabienSEM
794502h04'41''PAOUR ValerieV2F
794602h04'41''PASCAL ValerieV1FAnnonay Jogging Club
794702h04'42''BONNAMOUR YoannSEM
794802h04'43''ROLLET TristanSEM
794902h04'43''VOLLAND AlexandreSEM
795002h04'43''RENAUD NathalieSEF
795102h04'44''CAUDRELIER DamienSEM
795202h04'44''HAYE VirginieSEF
795302h04'44''MEUNIER BREAL PascaleV1F
795402h04'44''SALIN NicolasSEM
795502h04'44''BOUDET FlorenceV2F
795602h04'44''LAGARDE LeslieSEF
795702h04'44''ARTHUR DutelSEM
795802h04'45''DOR CedricSEM
795902h04'46''GILLY OlivierV1M
796002h04'46''GONTHIER PierreSEM
796102h04'47''BERNARD-BRUNEL FabienneV2F
796202h04'48''TETARD FranceV1F
796302h04'48''SOLON ChristopheSEM
796402h04'48''BRANDICOURT LaurenceV2F
796502h04'49''CORGIER DenisV2M
796602h04'49''GOSSART JeremieSEM
796702h04'49''CLAUET DominiqueV3M
796802h04'49''SOTO DulceV2F
796902h04'50''MOUILLARD-LAMPLE LeoESM
797002h04'50''BOTELLA DominiqueV1MRaidstrong Internati
797102h04'50''MANZONI LudovicSEM
797202h04'50''DUPOIZAT AnaisESF
797302h04'50''FRESARD DenisSEM
797402h04'51''PIERSON BlandineV2F
797502h04'51''MANTINI AxelleSEF
797602h04'52''CALDAS VIEIRA CarolineV1FDecines Meyzieu Athl
797702h04'52''DUPOIZAT NadegeESF
797802h04'52''ROTTIER ChristianeSEF
797902h04'52''PLOTON-NICOLLET ClaireSEF
798002h04'53''JUPPET DidierV2M
798102h04'54''CAPONE CarmineV2M
798202h04'54''PINON AdrienSEM
798302h04'54''LORE SylvieV1FUa Maurienne
798402h04'54''BARNIER PaulineSEF
798502h04'55''MAUCCI LauraSEF
798602h04'55''HONGNAT MarieSEF
798702h04'55''PERROT PascalV2M
798802h04'55''BOUNIC AgnesV1F
798902h04'56''STIEGLER GeraldineV1F
799002h04'56''PEYROT LaurentV1M
799102h04'56''FAYARD CharlotteSEF
799202h04'56''PIVON JulienSEM
799302h04'56''PERBET MargotSEF
799402h04'57''KHEMIR LaurentV1M
799502h04'57''RIVOIRON CelineV1F
799602h04'57''DEHATTEN AurelienSEM
799702h04'57''ROYER NathalieSEF
799802h04'58''MENCHELLA YannSEM
799902h04'58''FARMAN LaurentV2M
800002h04'58''COUVAL BaptisteSEM
800102h04'58''BRAUD IsabelleV2F
800202h04'59''SEBASTIEN LattaV1M
800302h04'59''GHIONE ChristineSEF
800402h05'00''MARTINEZ StephaneV1MAC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
800502h05'00''ARSAC DjamilaV1FCoureurs 42400
800602h05'00''WORINGER StephanieSEF
800702h05'00''BAIZET MatthieuSEM
800802h05'00''KERRINCKX ClaireSEF
800902h05'01''MARTINS FabianoSEM
801002h05'01''LAYRISSE Marie-odelineSEF
801102h05'01''GIGNOUX HuguesSEM
801202h05'01''HEURTEFEUX PascalV3M
801302h05'01''PLAZA CyrilleSEM
801402h05'01''COUVERCELLE MarjorieSEF
801502h05'01''VERGIER LaurentV1MGerflor
801602h05'01''RABY MarieSEF
801702h05'01''PERAUDON SeverineSEF
801802h05'02''FRANCOIS AymericSEM
801902h05'02''DOUCHET ArnaudSEM
802002h05'02''HURIAUX CelineSEF
802102h05'02''EQUOY EliseSEF
802202h05'02''HUPFER SusanneSEF
802302h05'03''PAYAN MarionSEF
802402h05'03''ROCHE ThibautSEM
802502h05'03''MORTUAIRE NicolasSEM
802602h05'03''CHARMOY FUSIER CatherineV1F
802702h05'03''PERRAYON StephaneV1M
802802h05'03''CHRISTOPHE D_halluinV2M
802902h05'03''JOURNAL PatriceV3M
803002h05'03''ROCHY SebastienV1M
803102h05'04''LONGUET MartineV2F
803202h05'04''RAGEOT AnthonySEM
803302h05'04''SOUGH EllySEF
803402h05'04''BARD SylvainSEM
803502h05'04''GHIONE AlainV2M
803602h05'04''LEVACHER ElizabethV1F
803702h05'04''FIQUET LauraSEF
803802h05'04''LEZE ChristineV1FAjvn
803902h05'05''CHIALE ChristopheSEM
804002h05'05''GROLEAT DavidV1M
804102h05'05''MORTREUX CelineSEF
804202h05'06''MANFRIN DidierV2M
804302h05'06''LEDDET MeganSEF
804402h05'06''MOUREAU NicolasSEM
804502h05'07''CORNU NathalieV1F
804602h05'07''TERVILLE SergeV2M
804702h05'07''LOMBART MelyneSEF
804802h05'07''BRET Jean-lucV1M
804902h05'07''PEDOUX MarineSEF
805002h05'07''LOMBARDI MarinaESF
805102h05'08''LAVIGNE CoralieV1F
805202h05'08''FAURE Jean-francoisV1M
805302h05'08''FILLET MichaelV1M
805402h05'08''DENNAI FrancoiseV1F
805502h05'08''LOMBARDI MauriceV2M
805602h05'09''PAILHAS CorinneV2F
805702h05'09''AKTAS AydinSEM
805802h05'09''ROUSSEAU MarineSEF
805902h05'09''LACROIX ArnaudSEM
806002h05'10''GUILLAUD JulieSEF
806102h05'10''KING MaryV2F
806202h05'10''GOMEZ JavierV1M
806302h05'11''EL KHALDI AhmedV2M
806402h05'11''PERRAYON RichardV1M
806502h05'12''BRUN EricV2M
806602h05'12''AULAGNIER AnaisSEF
806702h05'12''CRESPY ThomasV1M
806802h05'12''JANDARD CelineV1F
806902h05'12''ARNAUD GuillaumeV1M
807002h05'13''LEBRUN ChristopheSEM
807102h05'13''BOUTALEB AkimSEM
807202h05'13''SANNIER MurielV1F
807302h05'13''BONNEFILLE EricV1M
807402h05'13''DURUT EugenieSEF
807502h05'13''DURUT SophieSEF
807602h05'14''BONY MarcelV2M
807702h05'14''CEBOLLADA HeleneV2F
807802h05'14''BORK RachaelSEF
807902h05'14''NICAISE MichelV2M
808002h05'14''DALLAMAGGIORE MarcV2M
808102h05'14''SARDA EvelyneV2FAlt G' La Form
808202h05'14''LOUCONI LoicV1M
808302h05'15''BERGER-PERRIN PatriceV2M
808402h05'15''COURTOIS BenjaminSEM
808502h05'15''MAILLARD JulieSEF
808602h05'16''COURTOIS JonasSEM
808702h05'16''THIVEND LoicSEM
808802h05'16''DEMARD NadineV2F
808902h05'16''CHAUSSIS MarionSEF
809002h05'16''MIN KIM SylvainSEM
809102h05'16''WOLTER PatrickV2M
809202h05'16''DALUD CecileV1F
809302h05'17''PERESSE ThibaudSEM
809402h05'17''SEGUIN RichardV1M
809502h05'18''COOLEN GaellicSEM
809602h05'18''BOUCHIE AgnesV2FAxereal Athletisme
809702h05'18''CHAVAS CecileSEFOxy'team
809802h05'19''ZANNAD RozennSEF
809902h05'19''ROFIDAL PierreSEM
810002h05'19''TEP DarinSEM
810102h05'20''BUFFERNE ClementSEM
810202h05'20''LE MAUX COLIN VanessaSEF
810302h05'21''BERJA MauriceV2M
810402h05'21''FRISON VeroniqueV2FAon Nivernaise
810502h05'21''TROMPARENT IsabelleV1F
810602h05'21''MENTZER ValeskaSEF
810702h05'21''JOFFE SandraV1F
810802h05'22''LALLEMAND Marie-eveSEF
810902h05'22''DREILLARD Jean-philippeSEM
811002h05'22''SCHIRMANN Jose armandV1M
811102h05'22''BONIN MelanieSEF
811202h05'23''LAMBERT DamienSEM
811302h05'23''VICAT GeraldineV1F
811402h05'23''CROZE ArthurJUM
811502h05'23''MARTEL ChristianV3M
811602h05'24''LEGRAND JonathanSEM
811702h05'24''SIMONATA BenjaminSEM
811802h05'24''DESCOUS DelphineSEF
811902h05'24''GIRAUD CecileV1F
812002h05'24''CLEARD JeromeV1M
812102h05'24''SABART GillesV1M
812202h05'24''CHARNAY RomainSEM
812302h05'25''FLORELLE EricV2M
812402h05'26''ROUHAUD FabienneSEF
812502h05'26''ERIC NolinV1M
812602h05'26''RIMOUX AngeliqueSEF
812702h05'27''LACROIX MarianneESFArsl
812802h05'27''VERGNON Henri-pierreV1M
812902h05'27''DUFOUR JulietteSEF
813002h05'27''SIMLER ChrysteleV1F
813102h05'27''COLTEL AstridSEF
813202h05'28''SAVE OlivierV1M
813302h05'28''TISSIER RonanSEM
813402h05'29''COSTE XavierV1M
813502h05'29''CLERC-RENAUD SylvieV2F
813602h05'29''EMILE ColineSEF
813702h05'30''TRUMEAU ClementSEM
813802h05'30''CADIOT JulienSEM
813902h05'30''ARCIS Anne liseSEF
814002h05'30''BOUVIER PatrickV1M
814102h05'30''VION MichaelSEM
814202h05'31''FREMY AnneV2FJames
814302h05'31''ARNOULD CecileESF
814402h05'31''MACKY GregorySEM
814502h05'31''TASSART JulieSEF
814602h05'31''GRISEL StephanieSEF
814702h05'31''SENOT AmandineSEF
814802h05'32''BURNY AlainV3MJames
814902h05'32''LASBAZEILLES XavierSEM
815002h05'32''MOILLE CelineSEF
815102h05'32''SAADE ThomasV1MTrialp Moirans
815202h05'32''CHASSAGNON SeverineSEF
815302h05'32''PROVENZANO LouiseV2FSassenage
815402h05'33''HUGUET GeraldSEM
815502h05'33''PARIS EricV1M
815602h05'33''MEDDOUR GregorySEM
815702h05'34''MUET BertrandV1M
815802h05'34''BLONDEL DavidV1M
815902h05'34''DELAMARRE SebastienSEM
816002h05'34''MARTIN JeremySEM
816102h05'35''WHITTRED AnthonySEM
816202h05'35''SCIOLLA MichelV2M
816302h05'35''CROS NathanESM
816402h05'35''HUPFER AndreaV1F
816502h05'36''GOIRAND-MAUBERRET FlavienSEM
816602h05'37''CATALANO SergioV2M
816702h05'37''PUZENAT ChristopheV1M
816802h05'37''MAINHAS RuiSEM
816902h05'37''BOULEZ NicolasV1M
817002h05'37''FERCHICHI SamiV1M
817102h05'38''RIGAUD Jean-yvesV2M
817202h05'38''BORSBOOM HerbertV2M
817302h05'38''DESIDERATO AntonySEM
817402h05'38''SAIDI YasminaV1F
817502h05'38''LUTAUD AlexandreV1M
817602h05'38''EL KLIFI DjamilaSEM
817702h05'38''SUN LiV1F
817802h05'39''BOURDON PascalV3M
817902h05'39''SEGARD MarleneSEF
818002h05'39''PERRIN AlexandraV1FNotaires Et Genealog
818102h05'40''CAILLAU FrantzV2MAsa Du Berry
818202h05'40''LOPES FERNANDES PatrickV1M
818302h05'40''CAILLET AnaSEF
818402h05'41''CAILLET CedricSEM
818502h05'41''GRANGER JoelleV2F
818602h05'41''ROESCH ClaireV2F
818702h05'41''LEYRIS FaustineSEF
818802h05'42''BELAUD ClementineESF
818902h05'42''LEPRAT EtienneSEM
819002h05'43''EUSTACHE RodolpheV1M
819102h05'43''MORELLON NadegeSEF
819202h05'44''DESVAUX LauranneSEF
819302h05'44''POIRAUD JeromeV1M
819402h05'44''FREYSSINET SebastienSEM
819502h05'44''DROUILLES-WALUGA SandraSEF
819602h05'45''DRAME CyrielleSEF
819702h05'45''CAMOIT SebastienSEM
819802h05'45''ROLLAND MaximeSEM
819902h05'46''PIERREL FrancoisV2M
820002h05'46''FOSCALLO AdelineSEF
820102h05'46''VARIN JeromeSEM
820202h05'46''DARY JenniferSEF
820302h05'46''MATHIEU ThomasJUM
820402h05'47''LOPEZ RAMIREZ AntoineV2M
820502h05'48''FRADE MathildeSEF
820602h05'49''MARTINEZ QuentinSEM
820702h05'49''GODINAUD DavidV1M
820802h05'50''ANGELOT LauraSEF
820902h05'50''BLANCHARD DidierV2M
821002h05'50''FAVRE OlivierV1M
821102h05'51''LEBOUCQ ValentineSEF
821202h05'51''MEUNIER FredericV1M
821302h05'51''MORETEAU BorisSEM
821402h05'52''COLOMB XavierSEM
821502h05'52''YON ArnaudV2M
821602h05'52''DUVERGER FrancoisV1M
821702h05'52''DURIEU Jean-christopheV2M
821802h05'53''FLEURY VirginieV1F
821902h05'53''ROCHEDIX EricV1M
822002h05'53''COUSTERE EmmanuelV3M
822102h05'53''BRERAT IsabelleV2FEaccd
822202h05'53''ATTAB MartineV2FFoulee Port De Bouca
822302h05'53''BOURDIN CyrilSEM
822402h05'53''LEVRAT JulieV1FEntente Sud Lyonnais*
822502h05'53''MONTEL NicolasSEM
822602h05'54''LESCALE OlivierV2M
822702h05'54''DUCROUX RodolpheV1M
822802h05'54''CATEURA OlivierV1M
822902h05'54''BERTHET CaroleSEF
823002h05'54''PAUTET AlexandreSEM
823102h05'54''STOECKEL ValerieV1F
823202h05'54''SALES AnnaV2F
823302h05'54''GROSBOST MagalySEF
823402h05'55''MOIGNARD JustineSEF
823502h05'55''BONAVENTURE LucieSEF
823602h05'55''KARASSEV MarcSEM
823702h05'56''VUILLEMIN FrancoisSEM
823802h05'56''PERRIN WilfridV1M
823902h05'56''DEGRUEL LouisESM
824002h05'56''CHAUVET DamienV2M
824102h05'56''M_SAHEL MohamedV1M
824202h05'56''DEGUEURCE FabienSEM
824302h05'57''PEGON FranckV1M
824402h05'57''VIDAL AntoninSEM
824502h05'57''MUNRO TylerSEM
824602h05'57''BRESSIANT EnzoSEM
824702h05'58''FRESCHARD Vianney paul maV3M
824802h05'59''BEUCHER Jean-christopheV1M
824902h05'59''THELLIEZ NathalieSEF
825002h05'59''GARCIA EmmanuelleV1F
825102h06'00''PITHION AdelineSEF
825202h06'01''GUINET ChristelSEF
825302h06'01''RENOUD-GRAPPIN MelanieSEF
825402h06'01''FORESTIER CaroleSEF
825502h06'02''UNY FannySEFFree Run Cuiseaux
825602h06'02''NALLIOD FlorenceV1F
825702h06'03''COVELLI NicolasV2M
825802h06'03''BILLON AudeSEF
825902h06'03''BILLON SebastienSEM
826002h06'03''DE BRIANCON PaulineSEF
826102h06'03''LALLEMAND GhyslaineV1F
826202h06'03''LALLEMAND BenoitV1M
826302h06'04''GARRIDO MickaelESM
826402h06'04''LABESSE AlexisSEM
826502h06'04''BILLON BertrandV2M
826602h06'04''EMMANUEL Paul abrahamSEM
826702h06'05''CHABERT AnaisJUF
826802h06'05''AZEMA BernardV3M
826902h06'05''BROLLES LudivineSEF
827002h06'05''GAGNAIRE EdouardSEM
827102h06'05''PUJOL CarolineSEF
827202h06'05''FOURCADE MarieSEF
827302h06'05''BILLION KarinneV1F
827402h06'06''GIRAUD MarionSEF
827502h06'06''ADRIEN NeyronSEM
827602h06'07''DEJEAN PhilippeV2M
827702h06'07''BARRIAU MarcSEM
827802h06'07''RAVEL FrancoiseV1F
827902h06'07''ZOUAOUI Zein-eddineV2M
828002h06'08''SEYTIER ThomasSEM
828102h06'08''BLACHON LucieSEF
828202h06'08''DELAHAYE ArnaudSEM
828302h06'08''BARBET-MASSIN CatherineSEF
828402h06'08''BILLOTET SandySEM
828502h06'08''LECERF ChristopheV1M
828602h06'08''DOS SANTOS Joao carlosV1M
828702h06'09''ROBLIN KevinSEM
828802h06'09''BENGOUA NasredineV1M
828902h06'10''GEBHARDT Marie-heleneV1F
829002h06'10''VALERY OlivierV1M
829102h06'11''GAGNAIRE SophieSEF
829202h06'12''BOURGOGNON MireilleV3F
829302h06'12''ARNAULT Anne-sophieSEF
829402h06'12''ARNAULT Jean-bernardV2F
829502h06'13''BOURGOGNON HenriV3M
829602h06'13''RABAULT Jean lucV2M
829702h06'13''MARTIN LaureSEF
829802h06'13''COFFY ThibaudSEM
829902h06'13''KERN AntoineSEM
830002h06'14''GAYDON PierrickSEM
830102h06'14''RAMEAU DamienV1M
830202h06'14''MAYOUD MichelV2M
830302h06'14''SAURET CelineV1F
830402h06'14''CATTEAU LouiseSEF
830502h06'15''DE MOREL ThibaultSEM
830602h06'15''DURET MailysSEF
830702h06'15''ORSONI AntoineESM
830802h06'15''MARION ChristelleSEF
830902h06'15''RIVET NicolasSEM
831002h06'15''STOECKLE ThomasV2M
831102h06'16''TAMBURRO FrancoisV2M
831202h06'16''CRUEL AlexandreESM
831302h06'16''BOEHMERT LydiaSEF
831402h06'16''CHABAUD Jean paulV3M
831502h06'17''SCHMITZ ClementSEM
831602h06'17''BLANCHARD DominiqueV3M
831702h06'18''FATHIMA ShifaSEF
831802h06'18''MEYER YannickSEM
831902h06'18''PUREUR LudivineSEF
832002h06'19''ALLARY GuillaumeV1M
832102h06'19''DE NADAI JeromeSEM
832202h06'20''LAMURE Jean-francoisV1M
832302h06'20''DOUPLAT GuillaumeSEM
832402h06'21''FOURIE Jean-marieSEF
832502h06'22''JACOTIN Anne marieV3F
832602h06'22''BUATHIER ElianeV3F
832702h06'22''DUMOUX VeroniqueV2FLa Foulee Muroise
832802h06'22''MARIGLIANO BaptisteSEM
832902h06'22''PANET AmelieSEF
833002h06'23''VAUGIER GillesV1M
833102h06'23''CLERC CarolineJUF
833202h06'23''TOURNOUD SandraV1F
833302h06'23''JUTTET FrederiqueV2F
833402h06'23''DELEAZ CarineV1F
833502h06'24''PATTERSON ClaireSEF
833602h06'24''MIRO StephaneV1M
833702h06'24''ADJADJ PhilippeV1M
833802h06'24''DUMOUX JacquesV2MLa Foulee Muroise
833902h06'24''MAZZOCCHI KarineV1F
834002h06'25''ADJADJ CelineV1F
834102h06'25''MCCORMACK ValerieV1F
834202h06'25''BLUZET BernardV2M
834302h06'25''MOLIST ChristelV1F
834402h06'26''BOBICHON JulienSEM
834502h06'26''STEPA MarcinSEM
834602h06'26''LAPRESLE AurelieSEF
834702h06'26''CASTELLI AudreySEF
834802h06'26''NICOLAS RegisV2M
834902h06'26''DESPREZ-PIZIER IsabelleV2F
835002h06'26''LEVY PierreV2M
835102h06'26''LUQUAND Jean pierreV3M
835202h06'27''SCHNEIDER LaurenceSEF
835302h06'27''REDOR Louis-sorinESM
835402h06'27''PASKA DominiqueV1F
835502h06'27''RINQUIN SylvainSEM
835602h06'27''FANTINI GillesV3M
835702h06'27''DUPONT AudreySEF
835802h06'28''DELARBRE BorisSEM
835902h06'28''GARABEDIAN CharlesSEMMacadam Baskets
836002h06'28''REMEGEAU StephaneV1M
836102h06'29''GARANDEL WilfriedSEM
836202h06'29''MARINESCO StephaneV1M
836302h06'29''COSTANZA StephaneV1M
836402h06'29''DOYLE MeiSEF
836502h06'30''JEUNET Jean remiSEM
836602h06'30''VARLET MarineSEF
836702h06'31''CARRELET ValentinSEM
836802h06'31''SAPET Anne laureSEF
836902h06'31''PHILIPPOT MarineSEF
837002h06'31''GASPARD SebastienSEM
837102h06'31''GINOUX ClementSEM
837202h06'32''CROTTET GillesV3M
837302h06'32''BERNARD CarolineSEF
837402h06'33''NIOGRET RejaneV2F
837502h06'33''AHMADI-ESFAHANI AbbasV2MAtscaf 69
837602h06'33''JIMMY HortionSEM
837702h06'33''BOUCHY LaurentSEM
837802h06'34''OGIER ValerieV2F
837902h06'34''CHEDID CaroleESF
838002h06'34''DECRENISSE LaurentSEM
838102h06'34''PETITDIDIER DominiqueV1F
838202h06'35''BOUJA LoubnaSEFAsc Ballan
838302h06'35''DIEGO LaurilSEM
838402h06'36''HAUGER FrancoisV2M
838502h06'36''METGE ClementSEM
838602h06'36''BOURDAUD_HUI PascalV1M
838702h06'36''BOURDON JacquesV3M
838802h06'36''TEMPERE JeromeV1M
838902h06'36''SENNA CARDOSO AndreSEM
839002h06'37''DE SENNA CARDOSO DeniseSEF
839102h06'38''KRAUS ThomasV2M
839202h06'38''CALDESAIGUES CarolineSEF
839302h06'38''XAVIER BonjeanV1M
839402h06'39''HAFNER MichaelaV2F
839502h06'39''IDJIHADI SalimV1M
839602h06'40''BROCHARD Marie-angeSEF
839702h06'40''RAMEY SylvieV3F
839802h06'41''RAMOND LionelSEM
839902h06'41''HUREL VincentV2M
840002h06'41''BARRET SylvieV2F
840102h06'42''SOUCHON Jean-francoisSEM
840202h06'42''COMTE HerveV2M
840302h06'42''GESTER BenoitV1M
840402h06'42''CRESPO Jean guillaumeSEM
840502h06'42''BRIFFOX BenoitV1M
840602h06'43''AMIOT NicolasV2M
840702h06'43''BERTHOLLET EricV2M
840802h06'43''CHANCE GuillaumeSEM
840902h06'43''PRADINES RonanSEM
841002h06'44''THIOLLIERE XavierV1M
841102h06'44''GREGOIRE DalilaV2F
841202h06'44''PERRET MarionSEF
841302h06'45''PRETRE EtienneSEM
841402h06'46''BOURGEOIS AurelieSEF
841502h06'46''ARNOUD FrancoisV1M
841602h06'47''REVERCHON MaudSEF
841702h06'47''GIRAUD AnneV1F
841802h06'48''PASQUINELLI PatriceV2M
841902h06'48''REBOULLOT FredericSEM
842002h06'48''LOPES EmilieSEF
842102h06'48''LOPES LionelSEM
842202h06'49''ALARCON AnthonySEM
842302h06'49''DESVARENNES PascalineV1FUnion Olympique Albertville Ta
842402h06'49''FRITTIS BoucifV1MMeneur D'allure
842502h06'49''BOSC MelanieSEF
842602h06'50''DEVIMEUX MatthieuSEM
842702h06'50''SEDDAS MichelV2M
842802h06'50''ARCHIMBAUD MarleneSEF
842902h06'51''GUINET NathalieV1F
843002h06'51''SOK LetSEF
843102h06'52''MARMET AlineSEF
843202h06'52''AUBERT RomaricSEM
843302h06'52''COLICCI AmandineSEF
843402h06'52''CHEMIN GeraldineV1F
843502h06'53''CARLASSARE MichelV2M
843602h06'53''CHAVAREN FrancoisV1M
843702h06'53''RAYMOND BeatriceSEF
843802h06'53''PETERSEN Ingrid cherishV1FNone
843902h06'53''CARINOLA Vincent-raphaelV2M
844002h06'53''CUSEY BenoitV2M
844102h06'53''QARIOUH AnneV1F
844202h06'54''GOBARD JeremySEM
844302h06'54''PERIOT SylvainV1M
844402h06'54''PIGNON TristanSEM
844502h06'55''TREBOZ AudreySEFFree Run Cuiseaux
844602h06'55''SAVARY CelineSEF
844702h06'55''LAGARDE FranckSEM
844802h06'56''DEMAMEN GaelSEM
844902h06'56''CLAVAGNIER PierreSEM
845002h06'56''BESANCON ArnaudV1M
845102h06'57''BILLY LaurentV2MMarathon Du Pic
845202h06'57''NOIROT CatherineV1F
845302h06'58''ADRIAENS SolangeV2F
845402h06'58''TEYSSANDIER AlainV2M
845502h06'59''VIANY MathieuSEM
845602h06'59''LASSALE FredericSEM
845702h06'59''BOUTRON ArthurSEM
845802h06'59''JAUVERT JulienSEM
845902h07'00''NAZARET LaurenceV1F
846002h07'00''G