Classement de Semi-Marathon de Paris 2018

Voir la fiche de la course : Semi-Marathon de Paris du 4/3/2018

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h01'24''CHERUIYOT EvansSEM
201h02'44''KURUI EvansSEM
301h02'48''GIZACHEW HailuESM
401h02'49''FANIEL EyobSEM
501h07'50''RONO GeoffreySEM
601h08'07''KWAMBAI AntoninaSEF
701h08'09''LEMENEH ZerfieESF
801h08'19''WANJIKU PiolineSEF
901h08'21''CHEROP SharonSEF
1001h08'34''CHEPCHIRCHIR CelestineSEF
1101h09'53''MONTERO RemiSEMSaint Cyr Guer Athletisme
1201h10'54''GRAUWIN OlivierSEMXveme Athletic Club
1301h10'57''LORENTZEN Thomas damSEM
1401h10'59''CHIVOT ArnaudSEMTricatin Triathlon Club
1501h11'17''LEROY RaphaelSEM
1601h11'26''FOTSE XavierSEMAdidas Runners
1701h11'39''LARISCH VictorSEM
1801h11'45''GRAND-PERRET YoannSEM
1901h11'46''LAPOSTOLLE DamienSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
2001h11'57''EOCHE-DUVAL AlixSEM
2101h12'09''LE STRAT OlivierSEMAdidas Runners Paris
2201h12'43''TIAGO CarlosSEM
2301h12'45''POTOCAR AndreasSEM
2401h12'50''RAMDANE FaycalSEM
2501h12'51''PEDRO MIGUEL GONCALV PedroSEM
2601h12'58''SCHAFFRIK RaffaelSEM
2701h13'01''BRUN RomualdSEM
2801h13'04''DANIEL NicolasSEMStade Francais Triathlon
2901h13'05''MACHADO PEREIRA Jose ricardoV1M
3001h13'10''BRUNET RenaudSEMCnp Paris
3101h13'12''MICHAUT LucasSEM
3201h13'29''LARISCH BalthasarSEM
3301h13'37''CHEMEL NicolasSEM
3401h13'37''BONSERGENT StephaneV1M
3501h13'45''LIOTE LaurentSEM
3601h13'53''GADENNE AurelienSEM
3701h13'57''BESSON NicolasSEM
3801h14'00''PROUX BenjaminV1MBarth France
3901h14'16''NODOT FredericSEM
4001h14'21''XAVIER AlexandreSEM
4101h14'23''LE SAUX DavidSEMTriathlevannes
4201h14'24''DAVID CamilleSEM
4301h14'32''BRUGIROUX BaptisteSEM
4401h14'32''LISKA LaurentSEM
4501h14'36''AMIRAULT LucasSEM
4601h14'38''KERRAND Louis-marieSEM
4701h14'40''KERRAND Louis-marieSEM
4801h14'42''AIT WAKRIME SamirV1M
4901h14'45''DORLAND AntonySEMAdidas
5001h14'48''CRAINIC Andrei-mariusSEM
5101h14'55''KHADDOUR AdnaneSEMGirondins Bordeaux Triathlon
5201h15'00''BARDOUL GwenaelSEM
5301h15'03''DARDEAU RaphaelSEMIssy Les Moulineaux
5401h15'03''DUFOURNAUD VincentV1MTobesport
5501h15'04''TERNYNCK JulienSEM
5601h15'11''GUENOLE TanguySEM
5701h15'12''CHARBONNIER RolandSEMAdidas Runner Paris
5801h15'12''CHETRIT YohanSEMAdidas Runners Bastille
5901h15'13''GILLES ChristopheSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
6001h15'19''BOUTELET PascalSEMAntony
6101h15'22''LABADY Jean-roodySEM
6201h15'23''SILVA ValdileneSEF
6301h15'23''RUBIO EdouardSEMAthle Lozere
6401h15'28''GALOT JulienSEMBeauvais Triathlon
6501h15'28''HENNION GregorySEM
6601h15'28''CUNY FlorentSEMUa Societe Generale
6701h15'30''VERGNE NicolasSEM
6801h15'31''VIGNON FabienSEM
6901h15'32''PETIT DavidSEMMega
7001h15'35''MAGDELAINE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
7101h15'35''COUTAND FrancoisSEMXve Athletic Club
7201h15'36''ALARD ChristianV2M
7301h15'39''BORDET EmilienSEM
7401h15'45''LABRO JulienSEM
7501h15'47''CARLE BaptisteSEMCts Sport
7601h15'48''CHERIFIA FaridSEMEfcvo
7701h15'48''BEGYN JulienSEMEa Creil
7801h15'49''ODOUX JeanSEM
7901h15'50''GODET SebastienSEMSam Paris 12
8001h15'51''VERRIER SebastienSEMDac Reims
8101h15'51''PELLET GuilhemSEM
8201h15'53''GELBCKE FabioSEMAdidas Runners Odeon
8301h15'57''DENIAUD KevinSEM
8401h15'59''LAURENT JeromeSEMXveme Athletic Club
8501h16'02''SAGE JohnnySEMAthle Saint Julien
8601h16'03''PREDA IonutSEM
8701h16'05''CHARLES MaximilienSEMMont Saint Aignan Triathlon
8801h16'06''ROGER Jean-andreSEMEntente De Haute Alsace
8901h16'06''ABACHAD AdilV1M
9001h16'09''SBARDELLA FrancoisSEMGravelines Triathlon
9101h16'10''MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA Carlos duarteV1M
9201h16'11''PHILIPOT ClementSEMAc Paris-joinville
9301h16'15''MOREL CorentinSEMIssytri
9401h16'16''NOUSBAUM Francois-xavierSEMAdidas Runners Paris
9501h16'17''DELPORTE NicolasSEM
9601h16'17''LE CORRE BertrandSEMAccbtriathlon
9701h16'18''PETITJEAN DamienV1MUa Societe Generale
9801h16'20''SAUVAGET JeremySEM
9901h16'24''COT JulienV1M
10001h16'26''POMMEREUL OlivierSEMStade Rennais Athletisme
10101h16'27''BOYER BriceSEM
10201h16'31''BASTIDON TimotheeSEM
10301h16'32''FEJEAN StephaneV1M
10401h16'34''HELIER ClementSEMAdidas Runner Bir-hakeim
10501h16'36''ROEMER AndersSEM
10601h16'38''ROZE WilliamSEMPrac
10701h16'40''LESENEY CedricSEMEa Saint Quentin En Yvelines
10801h16'42''MEAR Pierre-yvesV1M
10901h16'42''BRAI PascalV1M
11001h16'45''AUDUREAU GuillaumeSEM
11101h16'48''LAMY GaspardSEM
11201h16'50''JENSBY CasperSEM
11301h16'51''PROME ThomasSEMAzur Charenton
11401h16'55''BESSON Pierre-jeanSEM
11501h16'56''DAGRAU FranckSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
11601h16'58''SCHELLHAAS AurelienSEMCsa Kremlin-bicetre
11701h16'59''THOMASSIN KevinSEM
11801h17'00''LOUIS MathieuSEMUa Societe Generale
11901h17'04''ROUXEL AurelienSEM
12001h17'04''BERENGER ThomasSEMPiranhas
12101h17'05''BOUSSICAULT MaelSEMUs Ivry Triathlon
12201h17'09''POMOSHNIKOV SergeiSEM
12301h17'10''DELAHAYE JimmySEMParis Uc
12401h17'11''BENETOUX AntoineSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
12501h17'13''LECLERC EmmanuelSEMSam Paris 12
12601h17'13''CHASTELIER BaptisteESMCourbevoie Triathlon
12701h17'21''LE PICARD ThibaudSEM
12801h17'21''MOINARD WilfriedSEMNord Vendee Athletisme
12901h17'21''KHELIFI IdirV1MTeam Frigo Est
13001h17'22''THOMAS AdrienSEMNanterre Athletic Club
13101h17'22''DEBAT MaximeSEM
13201h17'23''AUBRY BaptisteSEMRma Paris Triathlon
13301h17'25''VAN GULCK OlivierSEM
13401h17'26''CALO FedericoSEMSam Paris 12
13501h17'26''PINAUD NicolasSEMXveme Athletic Club
13601h17'26''VILLAGE SamSEM
13701h17'30''BREUZIN TheophaneSEMAthletisme Metz Metropole
13801h17'31''MOURIER RobinSEM
13901h17'32''SEGUIN BastienSEMLevallois Sc
14001h17'32''HIRARD MathieuSEMAs Agnetz
14101h17'35''DE LUSTRAC ArnaudSEM
14201h17'36''DESMONS AntoineSEM
14301h17'36''PILON FlorianESMEvreux Ac Triathlon
14401h17'39''DURELEAU SimonSEMUs Creteil Triathlon
14501h17'42''AL KHARFAN ThomasSEMUa Societe Generale
14601h17'44''WILLIAMS RossSEM
14701h17'45''MOITIE ThibaultSEMUs Ivry
14801h17'46''MERGALET StephaneSEMUa Societe Generale
14901h17'47''BERTHELOT JulesSEM
15001h17'48''SIKORA AdamSEM
15101h17'56''CALAIS AurelienV1M
15201h17'57''NABINEAU CyrilSEM
15301h17'57''BOUGLIME JamalV1M
15401h17'58''LE CALVEZ ClementSEM
15501h17'59''GUETIN BenjaminSEM
15601h18'01''KABIL SamiSEM
15701h18'05''GERMAIN FlorentSEM
15801h18'14''BARAKAT HakimSEMNeuilly Sur Marne
15901h18'14''ZEBOUDJ SamySEMVincennes Athletic
16001h18'17''BILLAUD AxelESMPoissy Triathlon
16101h18'17''POUMEROL FabriceSEMBcam
16201h18'17''BONNAIRE AntoineSEM
16301h18'18''BAKHTI AurelienSEM
16401h18'18''COULTER JeffreySEM
16501h18'19''FRIGAUX MendiSEM
16601h18'20''OUESLATI MohamedSEM
16701h18'20''VERRIER BenoitSEMFftri
16801h18'21''RAFFARD BenjaminSEMTempo Run Club
16901h18'27''DORVEAUX XavierSEM
17001h18'27''LORANGE FlorianSEMCos Villers
17101h18'27''SAUVAIN VictorSEM
17201h18'28''JARDIN ThomasSEMLhsa
17301h18'29''ROBLES FredericSEM
17401h18'30''ETHEVE RemySEMUa Societe Generale
17501h18'30''BOUISSON JeremySEMTricastin Triathlon Club
17601h18'31''TARDIEU DamienSEMBlagnac Sc
17701h18'32''BRIAND BenjaminSEMEntente Des Mauges
17801h18'37''ALIFANETY MarvinSEM
17901h18'37''ICHIKUNI NobuyukiV2M
18001h18'37''BARREAU AlexandreSEM
18101h18'41''GHYSELINCK AlexisSEM
18201h18'43''BLASCO ARCE RamonSEM
18301h18'43''ETIENNE JocelynSEMNma - S/l Athletic Club Herbli
18401h18'44''FILOCHE RomainSEM
18501h18'44''JOUANNEAU GuillaumeSEMUa Versailles
18601h18'46''CALAIS GabrielSEM
18701h18'50''KERBOURCH JocelynSEMAo Charenton
18801h18'51''GLASSET BenjaminSEMAdidas Runners Bir-hakeim
18901h18'51''FONTENEAU TeddySEM
19001h18'53''FORNER ErwanSEM
19101h18'54''BOUISSET GuillaumeSEM
19201h18'54''GONZALEZ JulianSEM
19301h18'55''KOPP AdrienSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
19401h18'57''THIERRY PhilippeV1M
19501h18'59''DERIEZ SamuelSEMChampionnet Sport
19601h18'59''DOGADALSKI JulienSEM
19701h19'02''UNGAUER MaxenceSEMBouliac Sports Plaisirs
19801h19'02''JUNG TimotheeSEMNorges Triatlonforbund
19901h19'04''BARTA DanielSEM
20001h19'06''AULNETTE SimonSEM
20101h19'07''AUGEREAU MatthieuSEM
20201h19'09''BENYETTOU HouariSEM
20301h19'09''ROBERT AlexandreSEM
20401h19'10''KARDOUS PascalSEMAdidas Runners Paris
20501h19'13''COMBRET BorisSEMAcbb
20601h19'14''MOUGEL SylvainSEM
20701h19'14''GAUDIN WINER AmaelSEMXv Athletic Club
20801h19'15''GOULET CharlesSEM
20901h19'16''MARTIN BORREGUERO FranciscoSEM
21001h19'17''KUTSCHECK VincentSEM
21101h19'19''CARLIER AldericSEM
21201h19'19''FLORIMOND CedricSEMTrityc
21301h19'20''HEROULT BenjaminV1M
21401h19'20''LHERMEROUT ThibaultSEM
21501h19'24''DECORDE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
21601h19'25''TALBOT NicolasSEM
21701h19'25''DE LA GORCE SebastienV1M
21801h19'25''HAROS MichaelSEM
21901h19'27''GOITINO AntoineSEM
22001h19'27''NAVARRO AlexandreSEMAcpm
22101h19'27''DROUILLET AymerikESMA3 Alencon
22201h19'27''PERELROIZEN SachaSEM
22301h19'28''ROSSIGNON AntoninSEM
22401h19'29''BOUACHIR KhalidSEMBussy-saint-georges Athletisme
22501h19'30''FRICKER GeoffroySEM
22601h19'30''CHAOUI DrissV1M
22701h19'32''VILCHE JUAREZ Alejandro marioSEM
22801h19'32''GERSTL AlejandroSEM
22901h19'33''BURETTE MatthieuSEM
23001h19'34''NGUYEN MaximeSEM
23101h19'35''IRIGOYEN Jean-sebastienSEM
23201h19'35''GIRARD HugoSEMLiberty Bikes
23301h19'36''PADIAL GARCIA LuisSEM
23401h19'36''VINEL NicolasSEM
23501h19'37''LAUTROU GillesSEM
23601h19'37''RENARD BenjaminSEM
23701h19'38''TRENTIN SebastienV1M
23801h19'39''PETEL NicolasSEM092111 - Fontenay Plessis Clam
23901h19'40''LAFABRIE MaximeSEM
24001h19'44''MICHON XavierSEM
24101h19'45''KLEKOTA KostiantynSEM
24201h19'45''KAPP AlexanderSEM
24301h19'45''SAGOT CedricSEM
24401h19'47''CAMPO RemiESM
24501h19'47''BEN SmainSEM
24601h19'47''PAOLILLO MathieuSEMMetz Triathlon
24701h19'48''PRATAS FabioSEM
24801h19'48''KALICUN KilianSEM
24901h19'49''AUCHET Pierre-antoineSEM
25001h19'49''GONEL GuillaumeSEMRc Epernay
25101h19'49''SARTORI NicolasSEMXveme Athletic Club
25201h19'50''LE FURAUT VincentSEMS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
25301h19'51''LANDRIEU JeromeSEM
25401h19'51''IMPARATO DamienSEM
25501h19'51''COUPRIE SebastienSEMUs Palaiseau Triathlon
25601h19'52''MEVEL AlbanSEM
25701h19'53''EL OUARAK MehdiSEM
25801h19'53''SOLLE GregoireSEM
25901h19'53''GARCIA CedricSEMCord
26001h19'53''DEHESTRU GuillaumeSEMDassault Sport Suresnes
26101h19'55''CHAIX ArthurSEM
26201h19'56''PETIT VincentSEM
26301h19'57''TESSIER Jean-baptisteSEM
26401h19'58''METGE JonathanSEM
26501h19'58''REBEYROTTE PascalSEM
26601h19'58''DEVILLE CAVELLIN MatthieuSEM
26701h19'59''BACRY CharleySEMParis Adidas Runners
26801h20'01''DECAESTEKER DavidV1M
26901h20'02''SALAUN MathieuSEM
27001h20'03''PIN GuillaumeSEM
27101h20'07''OLIVAIN VincentV2M
27201h20'07''CRETEUR PierricSEMClub Des Nageurs De Paris
27301h20'08''DANIELO Jean-michelV1M
27401h20'09''BESSON ThomasSEM
27501h20'11''MAHIEU RomainV1MNst
27601h20'12''QUERE JulienSEMStade Francais Triathlon
27701h20'13''RETHORE FranckV1M
27801h20'13''MOLINIER GeraudSEM
27901h20'14''OBRY AdrienSEMExpatries Triathlon Club
28001h20'15''JACQZ MatthieuSEMLa Jeunesse De Croissy
28101h20'15''ARCE PatrickSEMCourir A Beaucaire
28201h20'15''HENNION YohanSEM
28301h20'15''CUYAUBERE GeoffreySEMCourbevoie Triathlon
28401h20'16''BARRALON EloiSEMEab Bourg En Bresse
28501h20'16''SCHNEIDER SylvainSEM
28601h20'17''BRUNHOSO RafaelSEM
28701h20'19''LE MEUR RomainSEM
28801h20'22''SOULE ChristopheSEMUa Societe Generale
28901h20'22''H'NINI ChafikSEM
29001h20'23''ROGE JulienSEM
29101h20'24''HESNAULT PierreSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
29201h20'26''CIPOLLETTA AlessioSEMMi580 Sportsclub Melegnano
29301h20'26''ROUINVY JulienSEMHba Rennes
29401h20'27''AMARI PaulSEM
29501h20'27''GERKE Malte philippSEM
29601h20'27''VASSEUR MatthieuSEM
29701h20'29''SCELLES GuillaumeSEM
29801h20'30''PIQUARD DavidSEM
29901h20'32''DONIKIAN SamuelSEM
30001h20'34''EUSTACHE GuillaumeV1M
30101h20'34''PELAGE OlivierSEM
30201h20'35''ROYANT EdouardSEM
30301h20'37''WECXSTEEN AntoineSEM
30401h20'38''LEVEQUE LudovicSEMClub Bpc
30501h20'40''OULD YOUNES ChabaneSEM
30601h20'40''COULAUDON FlorianSEM075170 Adidas Runners Paris
30701h20'41''CHARMOILLE LoicSEM
30801h20'41''MUNOZ LuisSEM
30901h20'41''TEIL GerardV3M
31001h20'42''BARROIS GuillaumeSEM
31101h20'44''KERLEAU GregoireSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
31201h20'46''PRIETO SebastienSEMG2a
31301h20'47''GHARIANI MahdiSEM
31401h20'47''PETITJEAN AnthonySEMSg Hericourt
31501h20'48''TURKAY JonathanSEMSam Paris 12
31601h20'49''AL AABQARY AyoubSEM
31701h20'50''NOWAK MatthieuSEM
31801h20'50''FRIGENI RomainSEM
31901h20'52''FONTAINE YannV2M
32001h20'53''KUHNREICH EliaSEM
32101h20'54''FOURNIER VincentSEMEc Sartrouville
32201h20'54''PEREZ ARTAZA BorisSEMAs Bondy
32301h20'55''JIBAOUI AbdelmajidV1M
32401h20'56''VIRON GregorySEMGien Athle Marathon
32501h20'56''GHIER RichardSEMSam Paris 12
32601h20'58''DIOP Mouhamed aliSEM
32701h20'59''FORAY KennySEM
32801h21'00''ROUDAUT LouisSEM
32901h21'00''ORIBES Jean-christopheV1MSoh Triathlon
33001h21'01''WEBER NicolasSEMNoisy Le Grand Athle
33101h21'01''BETIN GuillaumeSEM
33201h21'01''LIOTIER BenjaminSEM
33301h21'01''KALFON MatiasSEMStade Vanves
33401h21'01''BLEUZE Jean-lucV2M
33501h21'02''PECHE JulienSEM
33601h21'03''VAN GYSEL JonathanSEM
33701h21'04''LEGER BenoitSEMLsc - 100 Trail Angers
33801h21'05''CHESNEAU VincentSEMAdidas Runners Paris
33901h21'06''LEGO StanislasSEMUasg
34001h21'06''DEBRAY AlexandreSEMAs Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
34101h21'08''ARAUJO RuiSEM
34201h21'09''ROBIN YohannV1M
34301h21'10''MEYEROWITZ NeilSEM
34401h21'11''FRIEDMANN JeromeV1MDac Reims
34501h21'12''TURLAIS GeoffroySEMXveme Athletic Club
34601h21'12''COURTEMANCHE StephaneV1MS/l Plessis Robinson Ac
34701h21'12''MARTIN YannV1MAc Avranches
34801h21'13''HUBERT BomontJUM
34901h21'13''ROY DE LACHAISE NicolasSEM
35001h21'15''NEOUZE FredericV1M
35101h21'15''CORDIER GilbertSEMUa Societe Generale
35201h21'16''BAZIN FredericV1MStade Lavallois
35301h21'16''EL KILANY AbdelnasserSEMSam Paris 12
35401h21'16''ARMAND GillesV1MAs Chelles
35501h21'18''MAGALHAES DavidSEM
35601h21'18''JOLIVET NicolasSEM
35701h21'18''DANTAS DE LUCAS RenatoV1M
35801h21'18''GUERVILLE GuillaumeSEM
35901h21'20''VALENCIA AlexandreSEM
36001h21'20''POZZOBON QuentinSEM
36101h21'21''PONCHEL GregoryV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
36201h21'22''POLESE EmmanuelV1MVittel
36301h21'22''HEITZ SebastienV2MUa Societe Generale
36401h21'23''BERGER RicoSEM
36501h21'23''DIOT JohannSEMAcp Meaux
36601h21'24''ARNAUD MatthieuSEM
36701h21'25''MATHI GregorySEM
36801h21'25''BALCH MaxenceSEM
36901h21'26''GOUBON JulienSEM
37001h21'28''BLUM Jean-guySEM
37101h21'28''FAGE CamilleSEM
37201h21'28''SCUVEE AntoineESM
37301h21'29''JAMBERT MickaelSEM
37401h21'31''AZRARAK BelaidV1M
37501h21'33''BOUGHEMZA BrahimV2M
37601h21'34''GLIKMAN AntoineSEMRma Triathlon
37701h21'35''MOUCHEL QuentinSEM
37801h21'35''EKMAN MattiasSEMApladalens Lk
37901h21'35''MAIA BrunoV1M
38001h21'35''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
38101h21'36''DUPONT ThomasSEMAdidas Runners Paris
38201h21'37''LHOTELIER AntoineSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
38301h21'37''DE ARAUJO GeorgesV1MCa Cauchois
38401h21'37''CESBRON Jean-baptisteSEM
38501h21'40''MORIN DamienSEMPaac
38601h21'41''ABAD ROMERA Victor manuelV1M
38701h21'41''PARANT PascalSEMEndurance 72 Triathlon
38801h21'47''BOULESTREAU YannSEM
38901h21'47''HOYAS PatrickV2M
39001h21'47''CRESSENT GuillaumeSEM
39101h21'47''FERNANDEZ GuillaumeSEM
39201h21'48''HADDOU NadirSEM
39301h21'50''HERLEZ GregorySEM
39401h21'51''PAULET LudovicSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
39501h21'52''GEGOUT DorianSEM
39601h21'53''LANTZ CyrilSEM
39701h21'53''BERTIN ThierryV1MLhsa
39801h21'55''BEZADA AlexisV1MUa Societe Generale
39901h21'56''WOHLHUTER MathieuSEM
40001h21'57''CHIARAPPA ThomasSEM
40101h21'58''PICARD JeremyV1M
40201h21'59''VANDENDRIESSCHE KevinSEM
40301h21'59''SCHLESINGER ThibaudJUM
40401h22'00''CLERE FrancoisSEMEcac
40501h22'00''SLAWOMIR GalezaSEM
40601h22'00''MARGUERITAT AlbanV1MLevallois Sc
40701h22'01''BALDY ChristopheSEM
40801h22'01''ROUYER PaulSEM
40901h22'01''SIMART AlexandreV1MAsl Engie
41001h22'03''BOUCHET AlixSEM
41101h22'03''RAPHAL LlaurentV2M
41201h22'03''COLIN MaximeSEMAsppt Marmande Triathlon
41301h22'04''LALLIER AntoineSEM
41401h22'04''MIQUEL BastienSEMAsa Maison Alfor
41501h22'04''BIDAULT ChristopheV1MUsmm
41601h22'04''PETIT WilliamSEMAo Charenton
41701h22'04''BESSON LionelSEM
41801h22'05''SIQUEIRA AlanSEM
41901h22'05''BRAMARD KevinSEM
42001h22'06''VALLADON VincentSEMAdidas Runners Paris
42101h22'06''COME NicolasV1MOgn Triathlon
42201h22'07''JOSSI SebastienSEM
42301h22'07''QUEMENER JustinSEMParis Avenir Athletic
42401h22'07''SFARTI FrancoisSEM
42501h22'07''JACOPIN FlorianSEMCslg Sam
42601h22'07''AUBERT EmmanuelV2M
42701h22'08''FLUECK JoelleSEF
42801h22'08''HEROUARD DavidSEM
42901h22'12''KRIEBLE BenSEM
43001h22'12''TINTIN RonaldSEMAo Charenton
43101h22'13''LE DAVAY AllanSEM
43201h22'14''TABAROVSKY ChristopheV1MPAYS HAUT A REUNI
43301h22'15''LEZMI JonathanSEM
43401h22'15''RUELLAND Pierre yvesV1M
43501h22'16''LEJEUNE DamienSEM
43601h22'17''PIVETAL RomainSEM
43701h22'17''CARLE ManuelV1M
43801h22'17''ROPARS DamienSEM
43901h22'18''BELLION ThibaudSEMG2a
44001h22'20''FAURE LouisSEMChampigny Triathlon
44101h22'24''MOREL GeraldV1M
44201h22'26''OULD-BOUAMAMA MedyV1MUsal
44301h22'26''PICOT JulienSEMUs Marmande
44401h22'28''SZALKAI AndersV1M
44501h22'28''MARIE-ANGELIQUE JordaneSEM
44601h22'29''MERHOM SofianeV1MAcc Colombes
44701h22'30''BLONDEL BenoitV1M
44801h22'30''CHEMARIN BenjaminSEM
44901h22'30''ELIAS FortesV1M
45001h22'31''AZI NicolasSEM
45101h22'32''MOUGEOT EmmanuelV1MVal D'europe Athletisme
45201h22'32''STOLTZ ThomasV1MPoissy Triathlon
45301h22'33''BERNARD GuillaumeSEM
45401h22'33''THORNS DavidV2M
45501h22'33''DANGLETERRE DimitriSEMTouquet Opale Athletisme
45601h22'34''GIOVANNETTI ThibautSEM
45701h22'34''SALLOUM PatrickV1M
45801h22'34''TRAD AymenSEM
45901h22'35''DUHEM AntoineSEM
46001h22'36''DELANOUE EtienneSEMIssy Triathlon
46101h22'36''MEGRET YvesSEM
46201h22'37''GOBERT LouisSEM
46301h22'38''BAUDOIN Pierre-alainSEM
46401h22'39''POIREL JulienSEM
46501h22'41''BLANQUART VincentSEM
46601h22'41''MIGNOT NicolasSEM
46701h22'42''TISSANDIE NicolasSEM
46801h22'43''PAREYN QuentinSEM
46901h22'43''ABDERREZAK FaridSEMAsc Bnp Paribas
47001h22'44''DE COMBARIEU JeanSEM
47101h22'44''SMYTH JohnSEM
47201h22'44''SORIN AymericSEMFront Runners De Paris
47301h22'44''GUIGNARD JulienV1MRun And Freedom
47401h22'44''PROFFIT MatthieuJUMRillieux Triathlon
47501h22'44''BECQUET ClementSEM
47601h22'45''URTADO SamuelSEMTeam Trail Paris
47701h22'45''PEYRONNET RegisV1M
47801h22'45''CREANGE ChrisSEM
47901h22'45''TENAILLE ThibaultSEM
48001h22'46''POULAIN SebastienSEM
48101h22'48''BOURGAULT RomainSEMAsaspp Triathlon
48201h22'48''BUIL Pierre-alexandrSEM
48301h22'49''DE LA TULLAYE PierreV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
48401h22'51''DEMANGE FlorentSEMCommentes Triathlon
48501h22'52''TRIOLLIER JulienSEM
48601h22'53''DEBAY BlaiseV1M
48701h22'54''DUPUY RomainSEM
48801h22'55''DIRAT FranckSEM
48901h22'56''MORTAGNE ThomasSEMCaen Triathlon
49001h22'57''BOUISSET EtienneSEM
49101h22'57''CHIRAC AdrienSEM
49201h22'58''AKRIH AbdelilahSEM
49301h22'59''MOUGIN VincentSEM
49401h23'00''ROUSSEAUX ValentinSEM
49501h23'01''VIMOND LeonardSEM
49601h23'01''GUEDE SEARA ArturoSEM
49701h23'02''LANDRON PierreSEM
49801h23'02''GARCIA VictorSEM
49901h23'03''TOR Bun rathV1M
50001h23'04''EL OUARAK AhmedSEMAdidas Runners Paris
50101h23'04''DAUDET LaurentSEMUa Societe Generale
50201h23'04''GARRET MartinSEM
50301h23'05''CORSWAREM Pierre-henriSEM
50401h23'05''RIJA RajohnsonSEMAdidas Runners Bastille
50501h23'05''BABLET MathieuSEM
50601h23'06''LECONTE ClothildeSEF
50701h23'06''PERRAULT CyrilV1M
50801h23'06''FUXA FlorentSEM
50901h23'09''FILLOUX AlbanJUM
51001h23'09''PERIAULT AlbanSEM
51101h23'09''LE BRIS GautierSEM
51201h23'10''LEVASSEUR AnthonySEM
51301h23'10''CHATIGNOUX EdouardV1M
51401h23'11''GUERIN GillesV2M
51501h23'11''ATTALA MauriceV1M
51601h23'12''SCHERER Jean-baptisteSEM
51701h23'12''GRANDGENEVRE Pierre-damienSEMAguisa
51801h23'12''MONIATIS JonathanSEM
51901h23'13''CHAPMAN GregoryJUM
52001h23'14''TESNIERE AntoineESM
52101h23'14''NESTOR PhilippeSEM
52201h23'15''PIERROT RomainSEM
52301h23'15''MARLAULT AdrienSEM
52401h23'15''GORGE FredericV1MRun Oxygene 974
52501h23'15''DAHANE OthmaneSEMAntony Natation Section Triath
52601h23'16''HAMON AlexandreV1M
52701h23'16''CAYLUS ConstantV1M
52801h23'16''FILLIOL BenoitSEMCap 92
52901h23'16''OSTRE ThomasSEM
53001h23'16''GOUX MickaelV1M
53101h23'17''MAQUA FabriceSEM
53201h23'17''GAILLARD BenoitSEMUa Societe Generale
53301h23'17''TURPIN KevinSEM
53401h23'18''FERREIRA JoachimV1MSam Paris 12
53501h23'18''BUISSON EliottSEM
53601h23'19''PASSERON JeanSEMAo Charenton
53701h23'19''MIGEOT LudovicSEM
53801h23'19''THOMAS VivienSEMAnnecy Haute Savoie Athletisme
53901h23'20''GAUDIN NicolasSEMParis Universite Club
54001h23'21''TOMASZEWSKI BorisV1MAcbb Triathlon
54101h23'21''BATTILANA SantiagoV1M
54201h23'21''PETER CyriusSEM
54301h23'22''VASSEUR MorganeSEF
54401h23'23''JUDE JulienSEM
54501h23'23''MOUFFOK SamirSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
54601h23'24''REAUTE ArnaudSEM
54701h23'24''GAUTIER JulienV1M
54801h23'24''MICHAUD DavidSEM
54901h23'25''GERARD ChristopheSEM
55001h23'25''DEVEAU Pierre-antoineSEM
55101h23'27''DETHOREY ArnaudSEM
55201h23'27''QUEMENER FredericSEM
55301h23'28''CARVALHO JordanSEM
55401h23'29''BOUCHAUD AdrienSEM
55501h23'29''COELHO INES Jean-louisSEMUnion Sportive Alfortville Ath
55601h23'29''LE ROUX DevrigV1MAcpj
55701h23'30''LAMRAYAH MehdiSEM
55801h23'30''MAHDOUDOU ZakSEM
55901h23'30''GUERIN EtienneSEM
56001h23'30''GUITTON Pierre-marieSEMG2a
56101h23'32''MERY AntoineSEM
56201h23'32''GRUEL NicolasSEMIssy Tri
56301h23'33''ACHAIBI YoussefSEM
56401h23'34''VANALDERWIERT OlivierV2M
56501h23'34''HUGUET AGUILERA MiquelSEM
56601h23'34''FAUCON RomainSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
56701h23'34''VAYSSE OlivierV1MSam Paris 12
56801h23'35''BRANCHEREAU AntonyV1MHyeres Triathlon
56901h23'35''DE NASCIMENTO MARTIN AdilsonSEMUs Creteil
57001h23'35''LANDRY OlivierSEM
57101h23'35''KLEISS HerveSEMAcbb Triathlon
57201h23'35''MASTORAKOS AndreasSEM
57301h23'37''BENOIST EmmanuelV1M
57401h23'39''NOBLET MathieuSEMCourbevoie Athletisme
57501h23'39''PIEGELIN MathiasSEM
57601h23'39''BACLE MichaelSEM
57701h23'40''POTTIER SebastienV1MErneenne Sports Triathlon
57801h23'41''GERARDY ThomasSEM
57901h23'41''JEZEQUEL YoannV1MHurepoix Dourdan Marolles
58001h23'41''MERRIEN JulienSEM
58101h23'41''PHILIPPS FredericV1M
58201h23'42''JACQUIN DenisV2M
58301h23'43''MOUNCI AllaouaSEM
58401h23'43''DU PARC Louis-marieSEM
58501h23'43''SEDDIKI AdelSEM
58601h23'43''MARINIER BrunoV1M
58701h23'44''AUSSANT ThibautSEM
58801h23'44''CHAUVEL SylvainSEM
58901h23'44''TURPIN MathieuSEM
59001h23'44''ALLIX AntoineV1MLma 72
59101h23'45''BALLANGER JeromeSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
59201h23'45''GELGON PaulSEM
59301h23'45''EL HASSANI HassanV1M
59401h23'46''SACRE-BOUROKBA LaredjSEMFront Runners De Paris
59501h23'47''DHAUSSY QuentinSEM
59601h23'48''PESCHER StephaneV1M
59701h23'49''MENSCH ArthurSEM
59801h23'49''BARRE ChristopheSEMXv Athletic Club
59901h23'49''ROUSSEAU LudovicSEMAdidas Runners Paris
60001h23'49''SERUS ArnaudV1M
60101h23'49''TYRANOWICZ DamienV1MAs Agnetz Athletisme
60201h23'49''WILLIEME SandySEM
60301h23'50''GELADE PieterSEM
60401h23'50''LEGRAND NicolasSEM
60501h23'50''HOLDSWORTH AlanESM
60601h23'50''LAPALUS DenisV2MBussy Running
60701h23'50''MAUREL NicolasV1M
60801h23'50''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
60901h23'51''EL HAOUARI RachidV1M
61001h23'52''THIELKE MarcoV1M
61101h23'52''ROGERS LucySEF
61201h23'52''VERHEECKE QuentinSEM
61301h23'53''DEQUIER EymericSEM
61401h23'54''LESOIN AlexandreSEMTeam Wicked
61501h23'54''DOMB JoshuaSEM
61601h23'55''BUZELIN DanielV2MUso Chelles
61701h23'55''CONTE GuillaumeSEMTarbes Pyrenees Athletisme
61801h23'56''BRU NicolasV1M
61901h23'56''ZIAD YoussefSEM
62001h23'57''GONNET MathieuV1MDassault Suresnes
62101h23'57''LAUNAY AntoineSEM
62201h23'57''CASTEL ArnaudSEM
62301h23'57''MAILLARD BriceSEMAs Cff
62401h23'57''BELGARRIC BrunoSEM
62501h23'57''FROMENTIN MelanieSEF
62601h23'58''BLANCHARD KevinSEM
62701h23'59''MARQUER PhilippeV1M
62801h24'00''PALMERO NicolasV1MUa Societe Generale
62901h24'00''DELAETER ArnaudSEM
63001h24'01''VENARA GiovanniSEM
63101h24'01''DOIZE PierreV1M
63201h24'01''DAVIN GuillaumeV2M
63301h24'01''PALANQUE LaurentV1MSolitude Des Coureurs De Fond
63401h24'02''PRACHE StephaneV1M
63501h24'02''DAGORNE JulienSEM
63601h24'02''BOUYER FabienV1M
63701h24'03''SCHWINDLING DimitriSEMAs Montferrand
63801h24'04''FISSOT PierreESM
63901h24'04''ADRIEN StephaneV1M
64001h24'04''LENORMAND JonathanSEMBussy Saint George Athletisme
64101h24'04''PERRAUD OlivierV1MFree Runners Le Club
64201h24'05''RACZ AndrejSEMIssy Triathlon
64301h24'06''CARCAGNO FabienSEM
64401h24'06''FEYS LukasSEM
64501h24'07''BORDIER HugoSEM
64601h24'07''BUSSONE GuillaumeV1M
64701h24'07''LEE PatrickSEM
64801h24'07''PREISEMANN XavierSEMAdidas Runners Paris
64901h24'07''PAXTON DavidSEM
65001h24'09''THEBAULT JeromeV2M
65101h24'09''DESPORTES AntoineSEM
65201h24'09''CROZEL FlorentSEM
65301h24'09''BURCKBUCHLER FlorentSEMAdidas Runners Batignolles
65401h24'10''MOYSAN YannSEMJ'aime Courir
65501h24'10''MIGNOT MartinV1MXrun
65601h24'10''HAMZA BelallamSEM
65701h24'10''GONTE FredericSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
65801h24'11''JUSTIN GuillaumeSEM
65901h24'11''GATEL FredericV2MUa Societe Generale
66001h24'11''LAGRAVE MichelV2MOgn
66101h24'12''FAGOT AlexandreSEM
66201h24'13''COCHET DamienSEM
66301h24'13''NOURDDINE YoussoufV1MUamaurienne
66401h24'14''DOURGUIN LorrySEM
66501h24'14''HAPPERGER MarkusSEM
66601h24'14''LASRY ElieSEMUs Ivry
66701h24'14''BOUREL BenjaminSEM
66801h24'14''BINOUMAR LahoucineSEMNanterre Athletic Club
66901h24'15''MEYER AlexandreSEM
67001h24'15''MASSE CyrilSEM
67101h24'15''MENAGE Jean-francoisSEM
67201h24'15''MELLIER SimonSEM
67301h24'17''MULLER AntoineSEM
67401h24'17''FRITSCH NicolasV1M
67501h24'17''DEFALT FabienV1MAcclrl
67601h24'17''LEGUAY ChristopheV2M
67701h24'18''GATT AntoineSEMVersailles Triathlon
67801h24'19''FREREJACQUES OlivierSEM
67901h24'19''PROCUREUR HenriSEM
68001h24'19''PINSARD GregoireSEM
68101h24'21''SANTOS-DUSSER MaximeSEM
68201h24'21''BENJAMIN BrillanteSEM
68301h24'21''BELLONCLE JeremieSEM
68401h24'21''FRENNEAUX PascalV1M
68501h24'22''CALLE AdrienSEM
68601h24'23''VUILLEMIN PierrickSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
68701h24'24''FREIXO DE AZEVEDO Jose carlosV2M
68801h24'24''KOZUBOVSKAYA IrinaSEF
68901h24'24''SOUSSAN MarionSEF
69001h24'24''HENRION MargauxSEF
69101h24'24''HANNEBELLE AlexandreSEM
69201h24'25''GORONFLOT PatrickSEM
69301h24'28''GENETIN MarcV1M
69401h24'28''MOUSSAOUI AdamSEM
69501h24'28''MAL GuillaumeSEMTrityc
69601h24'28''CORBIN ChristopheV1MAsnieres Athletisme
69701h24'29''GARCIA DaniSEM
69801h24'30''GATARIGAMBA Jean-claudeSEMClub Multisport Pantin
69901h24'31''WIBLE MartinSEM
70001h24'31''CHAPELIER ChristopherSEM
70101h24'32''GIRAUD SandrineV1F
70201h24'32''BOURGEOIS MagalieSEF
70301h24'32''CREUSOT KevinV1M
70401h24'33''STEIN PhilippeV1M
70501h24'33''CORREIA AlbertoV1M
70601h24'34''PAYEIN AntoineSEM
70701h24'34''BIAU DavidV1MS/l Saint -mathieu Athletic
70801h24'35''ZERINGER AlexisSEM
70901h24'35''BOCHERER GeorgSEM
71001h24'35''RADUSZYNSKI FranckV1M
71101h24'35''WILLIAMS EthanSEM
71201h24'35''LAPOUGE JeremySEM
71301h24'36''CORRE ChristopheSEMUa Versailles
71401h24'37''SOUCHARD DidierV2M
71501h24'37''RICHARD DU MONTELLIE EnguerrandSEM
71601h24'38''GERARD EmmanuelV1M
71701h24'38''MARKAROVA VeraSEF
71801h24'39''LEGOUT VincentSEM
71901h24'40''PANOSSIAN NicolasSEM
72001h24'40''MERZOUG AlexisSEM
72101h24'40''DECATOIRE MarcSEMWild Team Triathlon
72201h24'40''LIBESPERE FrancoisV2M
72301h24'41''FERNO GeoffreySEM
72401h24'41''POWNER PhilSEM
72501h24'41''FOLIE-DESJARDINS CharlesV1MNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
72601h24'41''LEMONNIER CyrilleV1MLevallois
72701h24'43''PAIN AnaisSEF
72801h24'43''BRAULT PascalV2MVga Saint-maur
72901h24'43''CHAPUT Yves noelV1MWild Team Triathlon
73001h24'43''THIBAUDEAU GuillaumeESM
73101h24'43''CHATELAIS NicolasSEMAs Banque De France
73201h24'43''ROLLAND ArnaudV1M
73301h24'43''AUBRY AlexandreSEMMat72
73401h24'44''MERCIER TheoESM
73501h24'44''ADRIEN JeremieV1M
73601h24'44''CAUX KevinSEM
73701h24'44''VARIN BaptisteSEM
73801h24'44''GARNIER MickaelSEM
73901h24'44''GREZES MikaelSEM
74001h24'45''CHATELET LouisSEM
74101h24'45''MOURLHON Jean-christopheV1M
74201h24'46''HOUDIERE ThierryV1M
74301h24'46''MOURGUES BaptisteSEMScab
74401h24'46''CHKROUN EmmanuelSEM
74501h24'47''FAVARD ThierryV1M
74601h24'48''SAHALY AlexandreSEM
74701h24'49''GAUTIER PaulSEM
74801h24'50''MARTINUZZO GuillaumeSEM
74901h24'50''DJOUMI NazihSEM
75001h24'51''CHABAS AntoineSEM
75101h24'52''GRICOURT JonathanSEM
75201h24'52''MANUGUERRA AllanSEMChessy Triathlon Val D'europe
75301h24'53''PARIZOT PierreSEM
75401h24'53''JOUANNE AlexandreSEMAdidas Runners Paris
75501h24'54''MATSCHEK HuguesESM
75601h24'54''CRETTE JonathanSEM
75701h24'54''BARBRAUD CharlieSEM
75801h24'55''PHILIPPE BriacSEM
75901h24'55''GALPAROLI ClementSEM
76001h24'55''GENIN SamuelSEM
76101h24'55''RAKOTOZAFIARISON AliceSEF
76201h24'55''DENIS MaximeSEMCourbevoie
76301h24'55''HARBONNIER GuillaumeSEM
76401h24'56''AVENAS RomainSEM
76501h24'57''CHARRAUD Jean-baptisteSEM
76601h24'58''LEROY MaxenceSEM
76701h24'58''HENROTTE PhilippeV2M
76801h24'59''BENZAKOUR OmarSEM
76901h24'59''SECA AlbanoV1M
77001h24'59''PINNETERRE VincentV1M
77101h25'00''ARNOULD EmmanuelV1M
77201h25'00''MARTIN-PREVEL EricV1MTriceps
77301h25'00''DIEZ RaphaelSEMS/l Acsgs
77401h25'00''MOURAIT MaximeSEM
77501h25'01''FOUILHAC JeremySEM
77601h25'02''FOURNIER AurelienSEMVersailles Triathlon
77701h25'03''GRUBBA AdamSEM
77801h25'03''GHOUATI IdrisSEMParis Universite Club
77901h25'03''VELLONE AlexandreSEM
78001h25'06''CICLET AdrienSEMAcbb
78101h25'06''JUGLAR LucasSEM
78201h25'06''PITTY JeanSEM
78301h25'06''KRAWCZYK MarcSEM
78401h25'07''NASSER LAAOULA OssamaSEM
78501h25'08''SCHRODER Jens olaV1M
78601h25'09''PATE SimonSEM
78701h25'10''RAIN FlorentSEM
78801h25'10''LEBOEUF GuillaumeSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
78901h25'10''AHAJJOUT AzizV1M
79001h25'10''VANGAY LemongV1MLisses Ac
79101h25'11''TAGLE GuillaumeSEM
79201h25'11''POIRE AlexandreSEMA2m
79301h25'11''SEBAN IgorSEM
79401h25'11''LAIGNEZ JonasSEMLes Tritons Meldois
79501h25'11''PLANCHAT AlbanESM
79601h25'12''GALLET BertrandSEM
79701h25'12''BERNARD DE DOMPSURE JacquesSEM
79801h25'12''DELALAIN ChristopheV1M
79901h25'13''VAN DURME FredericSEM
80001h25'13''LEMOINE AlexandreSEM
80101h25'13''MAIR MatthewSEM
80201h25'14''DE MONTI ChristopheSEM
80301h25'15''BLOSSE WiliamSEM
80401h25'15''LESIEUR BenoitSEM
80501h25'15''MULLER OlivierSEM
80601h25'15''DRAHMANI MichaelV1M
80701h25'15''THIBAUDET GaelSEM
80801h25'15''VILLIAUME GregoireV1MIng Sport
80901h25'16''GEYER CARLES MaevaSEFCrv Lyon
81001h25'17''HAITI OtmanSEM
81101h25'17''LE GARREC RomualdSEM
81201h25'17''DE VIT NicolasV1M
81301h25'17''BENHADDA FethiV1M
81401h25'18''MONIER YvesSEM
81501h25'18''ZITOUNI RachidV1MVac
81601h25'19''FURON OlivierSEMIssy Triathlon
81701h25'20''DOLLE MathieuSEM
81801h25'20''REVERBERI AnthonySEMAdidas Runner Paris
81901h25'21''SELLESLAGH PaulineSEF
82001h25'21''DELAETER FabriceSEMParis Sport Club
82101h25'21''ASSELATE KarimSEM
82201h25'23''PAGE AlexandreV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
82301h25'23''PEREIRA MathieuSEM
82401h25'24''DURON GuillaumeJUM
82501h25'25''VU GuillaumeSEM
82601h25'25''CAUBET RolandV1M
82701h25'25''IBBOTSON HelenV1F
82801h25'25''DARSIN GuillaumeSEM
82901h25'27''COLANGE MatthieuV1M
83001h25'27''MAQUIGNON SachaJUM
83101h25'27''CAUSSIN Jean-bertrandV1M
83201h25'28''CARLOS FreitasV1M
83301h25'28''KERAUDRAN RenanSEM
83401h25'28''HIRAULT JulesSEMVilleneuve Daascq Triathlon
83501h25'29''PEJOUX LaurentV1M
83601h25'29''BIABIANY BillySEM
83701h25'29''CORREIA HugoSEM
83801h25'29''ROSEMOND KevinSEM
83901h25'30''LE BRAS ThibaultSEMAdidas Runners Bir-hakeim
84001h25'30''DOSSO HamedSEM
84101h25'31''PRESTAIL AndySEM
84201h25'31''VERSARI LorenzoSEM
84301h25'31''BERTHOLET EnguerrandSEMDijon Singletrack
84401h25'31''MARCHAND MichaelSEMFree Runners
84501h25'32''DU CHAZAUD AugustinSEM
84601h25'32''CHEMEL LucieSEF
84701h25'35''GARRIGUES YohanSEM
84801h25'35''PAUPIER FrancoisSEM
84901h25'36''CANTALUPI SebastienV1M
85001h25'36''BEDNAR MarekSEM
85101h25'37''MEIER-HUNGER ArletteV1FLc Regensdorf
85201h25'37''MARCHAND KevinSEM
85301h25'37''HEURTAULT LudovicSEM
85401h25'38''DEAN OliverSEM
85501h25'38''BOWYER PaulV1M
85601h25'39''DEHARBE OlivierESM
85701h25'39''ROBLIN AntoineSEM
85801h25'40''GUILLAUME ClementSEM
85901h25'41''BOHIN RaphaelV1MChambery Triathlon
86001h25'42''MOREL SimonSEM
86101h25'42''GUILLIN MikaelSEM
86201h25'44''RICHER TeddySEMAcb Bobigny
86301h25'44''DJODI JeromeSEMC.c Taverny Atlhetisme
86401h25'45''MORINEAU CarlSEM
86501h25'45''PASQUIER EwenSEMTrinosaure
86601h25'45''STEBE GregoryV1MParis Sport Club
86701h25'46''BOURVEN RomainV1M
86801h25'46''HO-CAN-SUNG OlivierSEMGolden Star
86901h25'46''GARBE ThomasSEM
87001h25'47''BERKANE ChristopheV1M
87101h25'47''PICQUENDAR AugustinSEM
87201h25'47''CORSELLIS FlorentSEM
87301h25'47''SINGER XavierSEMVaudes Animation Courir
87401h25'48''CHARRIAU VincentSEM
87501h25'48''GHEZIL ZaidSEM
87601h25'48''DESPREZ EtienneSEM
87701h25'50''HUCHIN StephaneV2M
87801h25'50''MARTIN LoicSEM
87901h25'51''OUJOURA SamirSEMUsm Malakoff
88001h25'51''FOURNEL YannV1M
88101h25'52''DELANNOY JoachimSEM
88201h25'52''BRIDAY ThomasSEM
88301h25'52''DESPAS QuentinSEMSbr Triathlon
88401h25'53''COSSON DionysSEM
88501h25'53''BAHRI RaphaelSEMUa Societe Generale
88601h25'54''BOURIGAULT FabienSEMBeaune Triathlon
88701h25'54''VAN DER ENT IsabelSEF
88801h25'54''HEIDER ChristopheV1M
88901h25'54''CUENOT BastienSEM
89001h25'54''ROSEAU FranckV1MCagargovi
89101h25'55''KRANTZ MaximeSEM
89201h25'55''GOUTTENOIRE ElodieSEF
89301h25'55''LAUFFER PascalV2M
89401h25'55''GARCIA ThomasSEM
89501h25'56''VAUBOURG GregorySEM
89601h25'56''MARTY WilliamSEM
89701h25'57''BOUVET JulesSEM
89801h25'57''PEREIRA DavidSEM
89901h25'57''MARCHAND RegisV1MIssy Triathlon
90001h25'59''CARDON NicolasESM
90101h25'59''MARMET ArnaudSEM
90201h26'00''KOTARBA-PEZIN MelanieSEF
90301h26'00''JANSEN TjepV2MMat 72
90401h26'00''QUENTEL JeanSEM
90501h26'01''MARIN PatriceV2M
90601h26'01''BRAILLON BenjaminSEM
90701h26'01''CLAUDEL JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
90801h26'02''SERIEYS OlivierV1M
90901h26'03''NOGUEIRA Jean-philippeV1MAcsgs
91001h26'03''BAUVINEAU AntoineSEM
91101h26'03''HEDDE GeoffroySEM
91201h26'05''VULLIET TanguySEM
91301h26'05''BIZON AlexandreSEMStade Francais Triathlon
91401h26'05''MAZUEL FrancoisSEMParis Universite Club
91501h26'05''SUBTIL DamienV1M
91601h26'05''LE DU Jean marcV2M
91701h26'06''MASSARRAO PIRES RicardoSEM
91801h26'06''MERY MartinSEM
91901h26'07''HESS XavierSEM
92001h26'07''ANDRES DavidSEM
92101h26'07''DUBOIS DamienSEM
92201h26'07''LOGRE RomainSEM
92301h26'07''DANN OSTERGAARD JENS MichallV2M
92401h26'08''TEBOUL FranckV1M
92501h26'08''TESSIER ThimotheeJUM
92601h26'08''BEGASSE KevinSEMAdidas Runners Paris
92701h26'08''THOMAS RomainSEM
92801h26'09''MATTHIAS DecleerSEM
92901h26'09''VILAIN Jean-gabrielJUM
93001h26'09''MUHAMMAD MunirSEMS/l Ea Creil
93101h26'10''MARC BenoitSEM
93201h26'10''COMBE BenjaminSEMUsob
93301h26'10''BLANC PierreV1M
93401h26'10''FORTUN MickaelSEM
93501h26'11''DE MENTHIERE RaphaelSEM
93601h26'11''DEL CANIZO MiguelV2M
93701h26'11''BONSERGENT AntoineV1M
93801h26'11''COMMEYRAS RomainJUMAscvrm
93901h26'12''PLESSIS AlexandreSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
94001h26'12''PANKANIN RichardSEM
94101h26'12''CARMELLI EliranSEM
94201h26'12''BOUTON KevinSEM
94301h26'12''ABRIVARD JohannV1M
94401h26'13''POUZOULET BernardSEM
94501h26'13''DUPLAA NicolasSEMXiberotarrak
94601h26'14''BOURSON MathieuSEM
94701h26'14''DEROSIER VincentSEMIssy Triathlon
94801h26'16''SIMON JulienSEM
94901h26'16''DE LANTIVY DE TREDIO CharlesSEM
95001h26'16''GARCIA JesusV1M
95101h26'16''TRIPIER RemiSEM
95201h26'17''HOME-SANFAUTE Jean-philippeSEM
95301h26'17''NIFA MohammedV1MEfcvo
95401h26'18''MAMANE AmadouSEM
95501h26'18''BEAUHJAIRE PierreSEM
95601h26'18''COIRE GuillaumeSEMAdidas Runners Champs Elysees
95701h26'18''GAUTIER XavierSEM
95801h26'18''MAY JonathanSEM
95901h26'18''OOST OlivierSEM
96001h26'18''PASQUIER GeoffroySEM
96101h26'19''EL BAKKALI MarouaneSEMVallee De Montmorency Triathlo
96201h26'19''DUCHANGE Jean-baptisteSEM
96301h26'19''RONDEL PascalV1M
96401h26'20''DIXNEUF PhilippeV2M
96501h26'20''GROLEAU PierreSEM
96601h26'21''BARDOU AntoninSEMRvh
96701h26'21''AUGUSTIN JacquelinSEM
96801h26'21''DE CASLOU JosephSEM
96901h26'22''IBANEZ JavierSEM
97001h26'22''BERGE StephaneSEM
97101h26'24''ELKEFI HatemSEM
97201h26'24''HADJ-SAADI YannV2M
97301h26'24''DEHAUDT MathiasSEM
97401h26'24''BOUMAAZ DouniaSEF
97501h26'24''LE THUAUT JeromeSEMS/l Ac St Gratien-sannois
97601h26'24''LE BIAVANT KevinSEM
97701h26'25''BESNARD LoigV1M
97801h26'25''FOUILLERON Jean-philippeV1MStade Francais
97901h26'25''VERIOT CyrilSEMNoisy Le Grand Triathlon
98001h26'26''CHUCKOWRY ChandyV1M
98101h26'26''ZALEWSKI NicolasSEMMel Team Sport
98201h26'27''LEROUX AlexisSEMSoh Triathlon
98301h26'27''CARTIER EtienneV1M
98401h26'27''VERLANDE RomainSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
98501h26'27''DERKS HarmSEM
98601h26'28''MARIN AurelieSEF
98701h26'28''MASLIAH AntoineV1M
98801h26'29''CELESTIN DEVENDRA BenedictSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
98901h26'29''ZOUITEN NeoufelSEMClub Sportif Cacl
99001h26'29''CHEVALIER YvanSEM
99101h26'30''LE BIAVANT DavidSEM
99201h26'30''KHENFRI LiesseV1M
99301h26'30''DARAIZE JimmySEMLaval Triathlon
99401h26'30''CARBONNIER ArthurSEMRueil Ac
99501h26'30''BROSSET ThomasSEM
99601h26'31''PASQUET PaulSEMLes Tritons Meldois
99701h26'32''VASSEUR EricV1MS/l Esme Us Deuil
99801h26'32''DE SMET KwintenSEM
99901h26'32''DESPLACES GaetanSEM
100001h26'32''BEGEL JeromeSEMAdidas Runners Batignolles
100101h26'33''CHEVALLIER AlexisSEM
100201h26'33''ANCELIN DominiqueV2M
100301h26'33''JUNCA FredericV1M
100401h26'33''LURAGHI JeromeSEM
100501h26'33''PINVIDIC TristanSEM
100601h26'34''BANA MohamedSEM
100701h26'34''MOL JanSEM
100801h26'34''VALANCOGNE MartinV1M
100901h26'34''GIL GabrielSEM
101001h26'35''HENNI AbderrahmanV2M
101101h26'35''CHAPALAIN AurelienSEM
101201h26'35''STUTZMANN MarcV1M
101301h26'36''CARRION ArnaudSEM
101401h26'36''AUBRY AntoineSEM
101501h26'36''JURIEN DE LA GRAVIER FranckSEM
101601h26'36''VAN ROSSUM WouterSEM
101701h26'37''CARENCOTTE FredericV1MAsvel Triathlon
101801h26'37''DEBEAUDRAP PierreV1MV-athlon
101901h26'37''SARLETTE AlainSEM
102001h26'37''ABIDI SamiSEM
102101h26'37''LUNION EricV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
102201h26'37''GARCIA MiguelSEM
102301h26'37''AKKERMAN YonathanSEM
102401h26'38''ROUSSEAU KevinSEM
102501h26'38''OLLIER StephaneV2MCourbevoie Triathlon
102601h26'38''PONDAVEN AlexisSEM
102701h26'38''LAGACHE VincentSEMCarabinier De Billy Montigny
102801h26'39''VAUGRANTE ThomasSEM
102901h26'40''CHASTENET NicolasV2M
103001h26'40''PLISSON EricV2M
103101h26'41''HERNANDEZ MarieleSEF
103201h26'41''LAMPIN MaximeSEMVaux Le Penil Athletisme
103301h26'41''CARIOU LenySEMLib'air'trail
103401h26'41''CHARRIER HuguesSEM
103501h26'42''GONALONS RobinSEM
103601h26'42''TAILLEFER AntoineSEM
103701h26'43''COSSEMENT GregoireSEM
103801h26'44''OREAL ElricV1MCo Lecci Trinite
103901h26'45''MARQUET JulienSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
104001h26'45''MORELLET SebastienSEM
104101h26'46''ROMAN MOLTO DavidV2M
104201h26'46''LE BESNERAIS AdrienV1M
104301h26'46''BLUON PhilippeV1M
104401h26'46''LE CORRE AmbroiseSEM
104501h26'46''FAUCHIER-MAGNAN AntoineSEM
104601h26'46''HENRION BaptisteSEM
104701h26'46''POIRIER FrancoisESM
104801h26'47''GRENIER MaximeSEM
104901h26'47''VANCOILLIE MaximeSEMLevallois Sc
105001h26'47''CARPENTIER RomainSEMEssonne Athletic
105101h26'47''RAMEZ ValentinSEM
105201h26'47''CHEVALIER EdouardSEM
105301h26'48''DEQUICK BenoitV1MRma Triathlon Paris
105401h26'48''SELIG AaronSEM
105501h26'48''PACIELLO MathieuSEM
105601h26'48''DUFLOT JohanSEMSaint Gregoire Triathlon
105701h26'48''JACQUETIN FlorianSEMParis Sport Club
105801h26'48''BALLERET GaetanESM
105901h26'49''ZAWISZA SashaSEM
106001h26'50''ARSICAULT JeremySEM
106101h26'51''BERTHELOT OlivierV1MWild Team Triathlon
106201h26'51''LAURENT SebastienV1M
106301h26'51''DESSEAUX GuillaumeSEM
106401h26'52''LAUPIES JeanSEM
106501h26'52''WRIEDT ThomasSEM
106601h26'52''NEUKOM MarcoSEM
106701h26'53''SEVERIN NicolasSEM
106801h26'53''LESSENT HugoSEM
106901h26'53''DELAUNAY AlbanSEM
107001h26'54''DESPRES CyrilSEM
107101h26'54''BOIS MorganSEMAlencon Triathlon
107201h26'55''BIGER StephaneV1M
107301h26'56''CHEVALIER GeoffroySEMIssy Triathlon
107401h26'56''LE STANG GarethSEM
107501h26'56''SABATIER LaurentSEM
107601h26'56''GILBERT NicolasV2M
107701h26'57''FARASSE Francois-xavierV1M
107801h26'57''FONCIN ArthurSEM
107901h26'57''BARBET SimonSEM
108001h26'57''MENARD RudySEM
108101h26'58''OLIVREAU MathieuSEM
108201h26'59''BEGON MarcV1MAstre Creillois
108301h26'59''BERGER YorickV1M
108401h27'00''BORDAIS FrancoisV1MUnion Nord Est 95a
108501h27'00''CHARDAIRE LaurentSEMAdidas Runners Paris
108601h27'00''ARMENGAUD LouisSEMStade Francais Triathlon
108701h27'01''NOUZA FrancoisESM
108801h27'01''HAFERMANN HartmutV1M
108901h27'01''DELFOSSE RemiSEM
109001h27'01''MALENE MeyerSEFAdidas Runner
109101h27'02''LOPES AlexandreV1MAs Agnetz
109201h27'03''BENNOUI TayebSEM
109301h27'03''DUBIEN NicolasSEM
109401h27'03''DESNOUX RomainSEM
109501h27'03''DELORME HugoSEM
109601h27'03''GAILLET RuddySEM
109701h27'04''FERY FlorentSEM
109801h27'04''RIVALS BenoitV1MAcbb
109901h27'05''WABINSKI GuillaumeV1M
110001h27'06''CHASSINE CaroleV1F
110101h27'06''MAKRANE MohamedSEMAdidas Runners Paris
110201h27'06''NOBLE StevenV1M
110301h27'07''LE BONT BenoitSEMStade Francais
110401h27'07''GRANT RebeccaSEF
110501h27'07''RENAUDIN ChristopheSEM
110601h27'08''GABRIEL EtienneESMSaint Gregoire Triathlon
110701h27'08''BOUTHEMY VictorSEM
110801h27'09''LAMY HugoSEM
110901h27'09''NIAKATE DiadjeSEM
111001h27'09''LE VAGUERESE OlivierV1MCa Orsay Triathlon
111101h27'09''GAYT Jean-francoisSEM
111201h27'09''CORDELETTE JulienSEM
111301h27'10''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1M
111401h27'10''LAMOULIE OlivierSEM
111501h27'11''ROQUES AlainV2M
111601h27'11''SEBBAN CharlesV1MEs Montgeron
111701h27'11''KIEFFER NicolasSEMTrycoaching
111801h27'11''AUQUIER RolandSEM
111901h27'11''BOUCHEZ RegisV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
112001h27'11''EDDALI MaximeESM
112101h27'11''PLUVINAGE ThibaultSEM
112201h27'12''LEMAITRE AurelienSEMUa Societe Generale
112301h27'12''SHOUL KarimV1MParis Athletic Avenir
112401h27'13''DEFER GarySEMAdidas Runners Batignolles
112501h27'13''DIVRY DimitriSEM
112601h27'13''GRACIEUX ChristopheV1M
112701h27'13''D'HEILLY TristanSEM
112801h27'13''GEROT CyrilleV1M78146
112901h27'14''HARRANG SebastienSEM
113001h27'14''SZENDROI EmmanuelV2MUasg
113101h27'14''GIRAUD EnguerranSEM
113201h27'15''DEFOSSEZ VincentV1M
113301h27'15''LEY MichaelV1M
113401h27'15''SCHWANDER JulienV1MLevallois Triathlon
113501h27'15''BARON SimonSEMTeam Trail Paris
113601h27'16''FREDERIK SeegerSEM
113701h27'16''JAMBU GwenaelV1M
113801h27'16''LE BRIS JeremySEM
113901h27'17''DERUISSEAU BrunoSEM
114001h27'17''MOQUET CyrilleESM
114101h27'17''LOMBARD RomainSEM
114201h27'17''FERRAND JonathanSEMAthletic Villacerf 3 Seine
114301h27'18''MATERA GuillermoV2M
114401h27'18''DESCROIX SamuelV1M
114501h27'18''BODELET WilfriedV1M
114601h27'19''RABASQUINHO JulienSEM
114701h27'19''SMIT WilbertSEM
114801h27'19''SAURET JoseSEM
114901h27'20''GOUAILLIER AlexandreSEM
115001h27'20''BLOT Jean-benoitSEM
115101h27'20''GUERIN MartinSEM
115201h27'20''ROUSSELLE BenoitSEM
115301h27'22''BRISVILLE MathieuJUM
115401h27'22''MOUILLET LeonardSEM
115501h27'22''DJABIRI IbrahimSEMUsm Malakoff
115601h27'22''DE RAMBURES BaudouinSEM
115701h27'22''DELPORTE NicolasSEM075168 Barbes Runners
115801h27'23''BIDEAU JeanJUM
115901h27'23''LE FLEM GuillaumeSEM
116001h27'23''DE SAULIEU QuentinSEM
116101h27'24''AYED NizarV1M
116201h27'24''DUBOIS StephaneSEM
116301h27'24''BERNICOT SebastienSEM
116401h27'24''DASTUGUE MayeulSEM
116501h27'25''FRANCOIS AntoineSEMSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
116601h27'25''BINEAU AlexandreESM
116701h27'25''DHEILLY BenjaminSEM
116801h27'26''BRIAND AurelienSEM
116901h27'26''GAIE FabienSEM
117001h27'26''GAILLAND SergeV1M
117101h27'26''LAMANT VictorSEM
117201h27'27''BOCHE KarlSEM
117301h27'27''DUFAUR JeromeSEM
117401h27'27''GOMIS LouisV1M
117501h27'28''DURET EmmanuelV1M
117601h27'28''DE MONAGHAN CharlesSEM
117701h27'29''HULIN AntoineV1MUa Versailles
117801h27'29''HELIERE FredericV1M
117901h27'29''MUSCAT StephaneV1MClub Sportif Cacl
118001h27'29''RENAUDIN LucasJUMAzur Olympique Charenton
118101h27'29''BOSSER FlorianSEM
118201h27'30''MEYER JeromeSEM
118301h27'31''PERRIN WilliamSEM
118401h27'32''LAURENT QuentinSEM
118501h27'32''RATIE BenjaminSEMClub Omnisports Harfleurais
118601h27'33''ALBERTO PassettiV2M
118701h27'33''LOPES JeanpaulSEM
118801h27'33''MESSAGER Pierre-yannSEM
118901h27'34''BERGEY OlivierV2M
119001h27'35''SALABERT StephaneV1M
119101h27'35''MARTIAL PaulSEM
119201h27'35''LE GALL FranckV1M
119301h27'36''RIBEIRO ChristopheSEMNatixis
119401h27'37''BILHAUT XavierV2M
119501h27'38''LANG SergeV1M
119601h27'38''BOMONT HenriESM
119701h27'38''DUPONT FreddyV1M
119801h27'38''NEYRAT JeromeV1M
119901h27'39''GRANIER BenjaminSEM
120001h27'39''FOGEL AlexisSEM
120101h27'39''MARQUE-PUCHEU FlorentSEM
120201h27'40''LECONTE NicolasSEMAdidas Runners Paris
120301h27'42''SAEZ MARTINEZ JulianV2M
120401h27'42''BLANCON AxelSEMChessy Triathlon Val D'europe
120501h27'42''LOCHER BenediktESM
120601h27'43''JOUANNE Jean-philippeV2MPass J'aime Courir
120701h27'43''LACHARME Maxence-henrySEM
120801h27'44''MARTI EtienneSEM
120901h27'44''DAUTZENBERG ChristopheV1M
121001h27'44''MICHEL LouisESM
121101h27'44''DUFOUR FrancoisSEM
121201h27'44''LLANES VincentSEM
121301h27'45''SLIMOUNE FaridV1M
121401h27'45''COSNIER-HOREAU CharlieSEMTtp
121501h27'45''HAYCRAFT BarnabeSEMVincennes Athletic
121601h27'45''ANOUCHE SamySEM
121701h27'45''ENKIRCHE VincentSEM
121801h27'46''COSTA HenriqueV1M
121901h27'47''ROSSINOT PhilippeV1M
122001h27'47''LALOUS JulienV1M
122101h27'48''MAAYOUF SoufianeSEM
122201h27'48''BANASZAK HeikoV1M
122301h27'48''LOISON AlexandreSEM
122401h27'48''MARTIN EricV1M
122501h27'48''DE BERLHE PierreSEM
122601h27'49''FAUCONNET OlivierSEM
122701h27'49''LAMY DE LA CHAPELLE SebastienSEM
122801h27'50''ROUET JimmySEM
122901h27'50''ALSAC RenanESM
123001h27'50''MORETON ArnaudSEM
123101h27'51''LAMOT Pierre-aymericSEM
123201h27'52''BONHOMME GeoffreySEMEfsra
123301h27'52''MAKIELA MartinESM
123401h27'52''TOLLANCE HugoSEMElan Chevilly La Rue
123501h27'53''HENNION AlexandreSEM
123601h27'54''ENNIFAR SelimSEM
123701h27'55''HOUIS MatheoJUMAsptt Rouen
123801h27'55''PAUX GautierSEM
123901h27'55''HEURTEUR JeffSEM
124001h27'56''TATIN FlorianSEMUa Societe Generale
124101h27'56''PRITCHARD JohnSEM
124201h27'56''AMBLAT Jean-pascalV1M
124301h27'56''LUCCIONI JeromeSEMRunning Vallourec Deville
124401h27'56''ALIKKANE KhalidSEM
124501h27'57''CHANTRY BastienSEM
124601h27'58''VERGUES CedricSEM
124701h27'58''FERNANDES DavidV1MRunning92
124801h27'59''LECOFFRE JulienSEM
124901h27'59''HOSTALIER VincentSEMTriathlon Melun
125001h27'59''GINOUX FrancoisSEM
125101h28'00''SBERRO YohanSEM
125201h28'01''AGOUSOU RaydellSEM
125301h28'01''ROUXEL CedricV1MUs Talence
125401h28'02''LUCIANI SylvainV1M
125501h28'02''INIGUEZ PierreV1MYerres Ac
125601h28'03''CARVALHO JoseV1M
125701h28'03''PELLET JeremieV1M
125801h28'04''LE MINOR GuillaumeSEM
125901h28'04''CREER GeoffreySEM
126001h28'05''YAMASHITA IzumiV1M
126101h28'05''CESAR RonanSEM
126201h28'05''COMINO RuddyV1MPass Running
126301h28'06''CHARPENTIER ArnaudSEM
126401h28'07''AUGER MarieSEF
126501h28'07''LAVILLE GeraldV1M
126601h28'07''COUTURIER DamienSEM
126701h28'08''PRIETO MarcSEM
126801h28'08''QUINTANO FrancescoV1MUsm Malakoff
126901h28'09''LAMOUR JimmyV1M
127001h28'09''DE WITT AlexandreSEM
127101h28'09''SIMPLICIO FabioSEM
127201h28'09''PRENAT LaurentSEM
127301h28'09''FERRER JulesSEMPompiers Bordeaux Triathlon
127401h28'10''BILLAUD ThomasSEM
127501h28'11''PETIT Jean-christopheV1M
127601h28'11''LE MARQUER PierreSEM
127701h28'11''BERLAND ThomasSEM
127801h28'12''TIERRIE RobinSEM
127901h28'12''ALAIN MedericSEM
128001h28'12''MAZAN YohannSEM
128101h28'12''FAUCONNIER AlexandreSEM
128201h28'12''EL ATYAOUI FouadSEM
128301h28'12''REGNIER BenoitSEMSevre Bocage Ac
128401h28'12''DE SAINT RAPT MorganSEM
128501h28'12''VINCENTI ThomasSEM
128601h28'12''ALEKSANDRA ZieminskaSEF
128701h28'13''SAUNIER CyrilV1M
128801h28'14''TONI LucasSEM
128901h28'14''GUILBERT ArnaudSEM
129001h28'14''MEBUS PatrickSEM
129101h28'14''CORTESE BenjaminSEM
129201h28'15''BONIZZI MarcoSEM
129301h28'15''FARIA DavidSEM
129401h28'16''BROZZONI MarieSEF
129501h28'16''BLASZCZYK BorisSEM
129601h28'16''DE VAZELHES AlexandreSEM
129701h28'16''BONFILS HubertSEM
129801h28'16''AMZAY YoussefSEM
129901h28'16''LEVANNIER LoicV1M
130001h28'17''KELLOUCH KarimSEM
130101h28'18''TACHET AlixSEF
130201h28'18''HAROUTEL AurelienSEM
130301h28'18''BACQUES VictorESM
130401h28'18''BEJANIN StephaneV2M
130501h28'18''MURATI BekimV1M
130601h28'18''PECOURT StephaneSEM
130701h28'18''HOLZSCHERER GregoireSEM
130801h28'19''VASSEUR NicolasSEM
130901h28'19''BOGAERT JanSEM
131001h28'20''BRUN YohanSEM
131101h28'21''TRAORE IssaV1MAsa Maisons Alfort
131201h28'22''ABADA YassineSEM
131301h28'22''BADUEL VictorSEM
131401h28'22''JOUEN FabriceSEM
131501h28'22''BRANCALE AndreaSEMAthletic Club
131601h28'22''ROUX JeromeV1M
131701h28'22''MILLET DidierSEM
131801h28'23''COREMANS BrechtSEM
131901h28'23''RICHARD KevinSEM
132001h28'23''FAESSEL ChristopheV1MChris
132101h28'23''THURIN GeoffreySEMXveme Athletic Club
132201h28'23''BARTHE MichaelSEM
132301h28'23''DUFFOUR ArthurSEM
132401h28'24''DUPONT ClementSEM
132501h28'24''CASAS TheoSEM91116
132601h28'24''ANNE GuillaumeSEM
132701h28'24''ALARY PascalSEM
132801h28'25''HANS MARTIN NilsenSEM
132901h28'25''LORFANFANT ArchibaldSEM
133001h28'25''DAVID RomainSEM
133101h28'26''GELLE RenaudV1MVaux Le Penil Athletisme
133201h28'26''BOUFFARD ArnaudSEM
133301h28'26''DOUCET SebastienSEMA33348c
133401h28'26''ROUAULT BrendanSEM
133501h28'26''FEUILLARD FrancoisSEM
133601h28'28''MEDICIS SILVEIRA EduardoSEM
133701h28'29''COULMIER PaulSEMKronos Triathlon
133801h28'29''LE DENMAT DavidV1M
133901h28'29''AMARIR El hanafiV1MUa Societe Genrale
134001h28'29''FONSECA BrunoSEMExpatries Triathlon Paris
134101h28'29''STOSSKOPF AntoineSEM
134201h28'29''GOSSET ThomasSEM
134301h28'30''LAURENT MatthieuSEMVittel Triathlon
134401h28'30''BONNAT MatthieuSEMMytribe
134501h28'30''VANDIER QuentinESM
134601h28'30''FONTENELLE MathieuSEM
134701h28'30''ANDRIVET StephaneV1M
134801h28'31''BOURGUIGNON StephaneV1M
134901h28'31''SCHNEIDER BerndV1M
135001h28'31''PETIT ThibaultSEM
135101h28'32''DEKKERS Jean baptisteSEM
135201h28'32''STOKLAND JarleV2M
135301h28'32''GOLAIN MaximeSEMEsmgo Athletisme
135401h28'32''UNGER BenediktSEM
135501h28'33''FIOLET MathieuSEMCs Clichy Athletisme
135601h28'33''NEGRE AntoineSEM
135701h28'33''CHARLIER DavidV1M
135801h28'34''DUHAMEL Marc-antoineJUMEmsam
135901h28'34''JESSON AdrienSEM
136001h28'34''SINGH GobarSEM
136101h28'34''BASSOCH RomainSEMEsmgo
136201h28'34''LEROUET RomainSEM
136301h28'34''DE DIEGO CANTAL SamuelSEM
136401h28'34''CHOUQUET ThibautSEMAoc
136501h28'35''WEYLAND ArthurSEM
136601h28'35''GREGOND RomainSEM
136701h28'35''TITUS ChristySEF
136801h28'35''MAUDUIT ChristianV1M
136901h28'35''DEGRANGE GeoffroySEM
137001h28'35''LOISEAU DenisV1MPeronne Athletisme Club
137101h28'35''BADOURALY - RAJAN MalikSEM
137201h28'35''COSSIN MarionSEFSam Paris 12
137301h28'35''TARASENKO MikhailV1M
137401h28'36''ANDRE GuillaumeSEM
137501h28'36''BALDO GregoireJUM
137601h28'36''LECLERCQ ChristopheV1MTobesport
137701h28'36''VARICHON AurelienSEM
137801h28'37''PERDRIGEON ChristopheSEM
137901h28'37''MAITO PRADO FelipeSEM
138001h28'37''MANIGUET QuentinSEM
138101h28'37''RISETH John reidarSEM
138201h28'37''CAILLOT JulesSEM
138301h28'38''ALLA TonyV1M
138401h28'38''SAVAREUX LaurentSEMPastel Triathlon Saint Quentin
138501h28'38''AABOUDA NabilSEM
138601h28'38''GROTTO MicheleV1M
138701h28'38''CHENAIS BastienSEM
138801h28'38''GUILLAUME SeraphinSEMAr Bir Hakeim
138901h28'39''GLAIZAUD MaximeSEMCsa De La Valbonne
139001h28'39''LABECA FranckV1M
139101h28'40''MAIRE OlivierSEM
139201h28'40''LECOMTE TitouanSEM
139301h28'40''DJOUDAD NasserSEM
139401h28'40''TAN RussellV1M
139501h28'40''KERSANTE EmmanuelSEM
139601h28'41''LACROIX JulienSEM
139701h28'41''NARAS MathisSEMAsptt Strasbourg Triathlon
139801h28'41''FOURDINIER ThomasSEM
139901h28'41''MALBET PatriceV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
140001h28'41''AUBRAY FlorianSEM
140101h28'42''SEIBOU ISSAKA Abdou-fataouV1MAthletic Sportif Maher
140201h28'42''MARQUES JorgeV1M
140301h28'42''HYZY FabienV1M
140401h28'42''LEMEE CharlineSEF
140501h28'42''FAVIER RomainSEM
140601h28'42''MAYOT JeromeSEMUs Ivry Triathlon
140701h28'43''MUNIZ BorisSEM
140801h28'43''MARC MunierSEM
140901h28'43''MALOZON PascalSEM
141001h28'43''REKAI-DAMBLON GuillaumeSEM
141101h28'43''VODUNGBO GaelSEM
141201h28'44''BOUILLAUD ClementSEM
141301h28'44''SPINA JulienV1M
141401h28'44''GIRARDET JulienSEM
141501h28'44''BALDE MoussaSEM
141601h28'44''WEBER JonathanSEM
141701h28'44''EXPOSITO MorganSEM
141801h28'45''FONTAINE NicolasSEM
141901h28'45''SAVY CedricV1MUa Societe Generale
142001h28'45''DJENAB LaurentSEM
142101h28'45''GARCIA YoanSEM
142201h28'45''GOTZ KevinSEMTri Team Freiburg
142301h28'45''ESKINAZI BernardV2M75075
142401h28'46''VITTE RomainSEM
142501h28'46''CAMPION SoniaSEF
142601h28'47''CARTRY JeromeSEM
142701h28'47''WYSS StephaneV1M
142801h28'47''BLAY PatrickV1M
142901h28'47''PAMART FranckSEM
143001h28'47''KERMICHE AzedineV1MAc Bobigny
143101h28'47''LOUBRIE StephaneSEM
143201h28'48''AUDEBAUD NicolasSEM
143301h28'48''DAUFY WilfridSEM
143401h28'48''MAISSIN LoicSEM
143501h28'48''HELFER ArthurSEM
143601h28'48''LE POMELLEC JacquelinESM
143701h28'48''VIDAL ErnestoV2M
143801h28'49''CHEVALIER MaximeSEM
143901h28'49''JAOUEN CedricSEM
144001h28'49''DELAHOULIERE PierreSEM
144101h28'50''CLERGEAU Paul-louisSEM
144201h28'50''SOLBERG NILSSEN SusanneSEF
144301h28'50''POMORSKI MichalV1M
144401h28'51''BESSANE RabanSEM
144501h28'51''ROUSSEAU OlivierV2MAdidas Runners Paris
144601h28'51''FEUILLAT CamilleSEF
144701h28'51''HELBERT BenjaminSEM
144801h28'52''MOK Jean-jacquesSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
144901h28'52''LABOUCHE QuentinSEM
145001h28'53''PEHARPRE PaulESM
145101h28'53''GENRE ChristopheSEMUa Societe Generale
145201h28'53''BARRES Jean-baptisteJUM
145301h28'53''AUSTRUY EricSEMAo Charenton
145401h28'54''MICHAUD MarkoV1M
145501h28'54''THOMAS FabienSEMCcr92
145601h28'54''PUPETTO DavidSEMTriathl'aix
145701h28'54''BELZUNCE BenoitSEMIssy Triathlon
145801h28'54''ROCHER LaurentV1MSapeurs Pompiers De Paris
145901h28'54''MACAREZ GautierSEM
146001h28'55''MOSCATELLI LucasSEM
146101h28'55''COUPER JamesSEM
146201h28'55''MOUNIER PaulSEM
146301h28'55''HOUAS StephaneV1M
146401h28'55''HOUDRY EnguerranSEM
146501h28'55''LARADJ AbdennourV1M
146601h28'55''TROADEC AdrienSEM
146701h28'55''MONDIN MatthieuV1M
146801h28'55''NUNES AnthonySEM
146901h28'56''GROOT FrancoisSEM
147001h28'56''METENNANI NordineSEM
147101h28'57''DOEBELIN VincentESM
147201h28'57''DEMARCQ NilsSEM
147301h28'57''AVET JulienSEM
147401h28'57''DE LAUZANNE LudovicESM
147501h28'57''PLANCHE SimonSEMLimagne Athlete Endurance
147601h28'58''COUDY ChristianV1M
147701h28'58''ZEREN JeanSEM
147801h28'58''JOURDIN JeromeSEM
147901h28'58''HAGUENAUER DimitriSEM
148001h28'58''REMOND ClementSEM
148101h28'59''POURTIER PierrickSEM
148201h28'59''MARECHAL PierreSEMEcrac
148301h28'59''POSTAL RomainSEM
148401h28'59''TRIPOGNEY LudovicV1MVaudes Animation Courir
148501h28'59''PORTELLI ChristopherSEM
148601h28'59''EVRARD KillianSEMFree Runners Le Club
148701h29'00''VITET ThomasSEM
148801h29'00''CONRAUX AurelienV1M
148901h29'00''BERNARD CyrilV1M
149001h29'00''HUBERT ThomasSEM
149101h29'01''ESTEVENON BenoitSEMToulouse Triathlon
149201h29'01''MONTFORT BenjaminSEM
149301h29'01''LE BRESTEC Jean marieV1MAdidas Runners Bir Hackeim
149401h29'01''WEIL ArnaudSEM
149501h29'01''GRAVELLE RenaudSEM
149601h29'02''PEPIN CyrilleV1MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
149701h29'02''STUART JonathanSEM
149801h29'03''GIBOULOT NicolasSEM
149901h29'03''MAILLE StevenSEMRun And Freedom
150001h29'03''VERDIER YannV1M
150101h29'03''THEVENIAUT BaptisteSEM
150201h29'03''LECLERC VincentSEM
150301h29'03''EICHWALD MarieSEF
150401h29'04''BOUTRON BenoitSEM
150501h29'04''WIGNIOLLE ThomasSEM
150601h29'04''NICOLAS ThalSEM
150701h29'04''SCHAEFFER FranckV1M
150801h29'04''ALLARD OlivierV1M
150901h29'04''OLLIER ValentinSEMStade Francais Triathlon
151001h29'04''DOMENECH HugoSEM
151101h29'04''THIEFFRY RomainSEM
151201h29'04''PICHARD FrancoisESM
151301h29'05''LEBAIL RomainSEM
151401h29'05''LUCAS DavidV1M
151501h29'05''MURIGNEUX JulienSEM
151601h29'06''ROGER GuillaumeSEM
151701h29'06''LEVACHER YannSEM
151801h29'06''JEAN MARIE AlexandreSEM
151901h29'06''LAUDY StephaneV2M
152001h29'06''DELCOURT WilfriedSEM
152101h29'07''VINIAL AntoineSEM
152201h29'07''DE DIEULEVEULT Louis-cyprienSEM
152301h29'07''BIAOU Samah ismailSEM
152401h29'07''LELEU BenoitSEM
152501h29'07''CHAPMAN NickSEM
152601h29'07''LECARPENTIER-TESSEID OlivierSEM
152701h29'07''COLAS TancredeSEM
152801h29'07''BARDEAU StevenSEMAja Section Marathon
152901h29'07''UGINET PierreSEM
153001h29'08''REGENT HadrienSEMFrontrunners De Paris
153101h29'08''MARDAGA BertrandV1M
153201h29'08''CHEA Vong ladiSEM
153301h29'08''BERNARD AntoineSEM
153401h29'08''JEAN LaurentSEMUa Societe Generale
153501h29'08''DE SENTENAC GuilhemSEM
153601h29'08''HENRY PaulSEM
153701h29'09''SAUTREAU JeremySEMAdidas Runners Paris
153801h29'09''TOUBOULIC YvesV2MClub Des Nageurs De Paris
153901h29'09''PUEL CyrilleSEM
154001h29'10''MASURE OlivierV1MCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
154101h29'10''WINNOCK ChristopheV1M
154201h29'10''AUGELLO DanielSEM
154301h29'10''DELAHOULIERE ClementSEM
154401h29'11''TRICOT NicolasSEM
154501h29'11''HAMACHE AbdelmalekSEM
154601h29'11''COURQUIN SebastienSEMBarbes Runners
154701h29'11''RENET VincentSEM
154801h29'11''VINCEROT JulienV1M
154901h29'11''DELORIS TristanSEM
155001h29'11''COUSIN PascalV2M
155101h29'12''BERICHON DavidSEM
155201h29'12''ALBRECHT VincentV1MFree Runners
155301h29'12''GAILLARD NicolasV1M
155401h29'12''LONJON GuillaumeSEM
155501h29'12''HILL NicholasV1M
155601h29'13''WEBER NicolasV1M
155701h29'13''DE SOUSA BriceSEM
155801h29'13''STULENS NielsSEM
155901h29'14''BIZET StephaneV1M
156001h29'14''BENGUI RomainV1M
156101h29'14''BENARD DavidSEM
156201h29'15''LOUBEYRE ThomasSEM
156301h29'15''BARADAT AymericSEM
156401h29'15''MARTAL FredericV2M
156501h29'15''MILLAN CristobalSEM
156601h29'15''FEVRIER YanSEM
156701h29'17''BEAUMARD ArnaudV1M
156801h29'17''FROMENT YanV1M
156901h29'17''STIEVET BorisSEM
157001h29'18''SIRJEAN SullivanSEM
157101h29'18''VINCENT BertrandSEM
157201h29'18''ALVAREZ JulienSEM
157301h29'19''DU PARC MaximilienSEM
157401h29'19''MAUGENDRE EmmanuelSEM
157501h29'19''LECLERCQ MickaelSEM
157601h29'19''NICOLET PierreSEM
157701h29'19''ECKERT FrancoisV1M
157801h29'19''JANOT AntoineSEM
157901h29'20''THEVENIN PaulSEM
158001h29'20''MADDALONI OlivierV1M
158101h29'20''BONBON GuillaumeSEM
158201h29'20''DE POORTER AxelSEMRun And Freedom
158301h29'20''PAPIN CyrilleV1MUa Societe Generale
158401h29'20''DAHRAOUI KhalilSEM
158501h29'20''LABROUCHE LoganSEM
158601h29'21''POULLAIN GaylordSEM
158701h29'21''LAURENT RomainSEM
158801h29'21''LELIEVRE PierreSEM
158901h29'21''JARDIN BenoitSEM
159001h29'22''LINOIS RaphaelSEMAcbb Triathlon
159101h29'22''PIPA GuillaumeSEM
159201h29'22''AKINAGA BARROS Nicolas barrosESM
159301h29'22''FLAVENOT ValentinSEM
159401h29'22''RENAUD BastienSEM
159501h29'22''ZAVAGNO GinoSEM
159601h29'23''DURIF PierreV2MCnp
159701h29'23''PEUCHOT HenriSEM
159801h29'23''LEVACHER FranckSEM
159901h29'23''PUCHEU BenjaminSEM
160001h29'23''COUZINIER Jean-marieV1M
160101h29'24''TRAKAS PascalisSEM
160201h29'24''ZUREK SebastianSEM
160301h29'25''GAUCHEY EmmanuelSEM
160401h29'25''LABALETTE GauthierSEM
160501h29'25''EMPRIN BenoitSEM
160601h29'26''HERNANDEZ HugoSEM
160701h29'26''ANTOINE FossaluzzaSEMIssy Triathlon
160801h29'26''BOURDON LucSEM
160901h29'26''DOS SANTOS ChristopheSEM
161001h29'26''CHARLONNAI SamsonSEM
161101h29'26''MORVAN PierreSEM
161201h29'27''DE DOUGLAS EdouardSEM
161301h29'27''LE BORGNE TimotheeSEM
161401h29'27''EL OUARITE AbdennebiV2MCs Bretigny Sur Orge
161501h29'27''CHARBONNEL HerveV1MLimagne Athlete Endurance
161601h29'27''CHAPEAU MaximeSEM
161701h29'27''PIZZONERO RemySEM
161801h29'27''DELEU BenoitSEM
161901h29'27''JOUBERT DES OUCHES JacquesSEM
162001h29'28''FANTIN MikeV1M
162101h29'28''UNG Eam-havSEMU.a. Societe Generale
162201h29'28''DERVILLE BenjaminSEM
162301h29'28''MACHADO PierreSEM
162401h29'29''SABLAYROLLES QuentinSEM
162501h29'30''KOHN FrancoisSEM
162601h29'30''DE LACOSTE LAREYMOND JeanJUM
162701h29'30''OSMAR AnthonySEMStade Francais
162801h29'30''BERNARD XavierSEM
162901h29'31''DESPEISSE MatthieuSEMNogent Solidarite Triathlon
163001h29'31''VOLET FrancoisSEM
163101h29'31''CHEDEBOIS StephaneV1M
163201h29'31''LHOMEL StephaneV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
163301h29'31''TATRY FrancoisSEMCourbevoie
163401h29'31''BRAJAL Jean-pierreV1M
163501h29'32''MOKARRAM NavidSEM
163601h29'32''DANES PaulSEM
163701h29'32''SUMNERS MatthewSEM
163801h29'32''GOSSELIN AliceSEF
163901h29'32''HEBRI MehdiSEM
164001h29'32''DE FRITSCH RemiESM
164101h29'32''KIEFER YannSEM
164201h29'32''GAVAZZI SandrineSEF
164301h29'33''ROSIAN NoelSEM
164401h29'33''DE SAINT-MAUR LouisSEMTri London
164501h29'33''CHARMEY RomainSEM
164601h29'33''PERRIER LaurentSEM
164701h29'33''MAGUER BrunoV2M
164801h29'34''ULRIKSEN KristianSEMTromso Lopeklubb
164901h29'34''TOURON PhilippeV1M
165001h29'34''DUBOURG QuentinSEM
165101h29'34''SALVANT ThomasV2MRscc
165201h29'34''HAMZA MansourV1MAdidas Runners Paris
165301h29'35''YAPI JuniorV1M
165401h29'35''DE FERAUDY LaurentV2M
165501h29'35''BARRAUD SteveSEM
165601h29'35''BAZIN JosephJUM
165701h29'35''KHELOUI BenoitSEM
165801h29'36''MAYAUD LouisSEM
165901h29'36''BOUVOT EtienneV3M
166001h29'36''LOUBARD FlorianSEM
166101h29'36''LEMAIRE CharlineSEF
166201h29'36''CATTIAUX ArthurSEM
166301h29'36''VEISSE JeremieSEM
166401h29'36''ALLART JulienSEM
166501h29'37''LE ROUX TristanESM
166601h29'37''GAUTHIER MathieuSEM
166701h29'37''RICHARD ErwanSEM
166801h29'37''BEAUCHE OmarSEM
166901h29'37''RADIGUE ArnaudV1MBagnoles Oxygene
167001h29'38''ROSA GuillaumeSEM
167101h29'38''COSNIER FlorianSEM
167201h29'38''TEMPLIER NicolasSEM
167301h29'38''HARENT StanislasSEM
167401h29'38''GUEVEL GuillaumeSEM
167501h29'38''GIVANETTI VittorioSEM
167601h29'39''KOUROGHLI AnthonyJUM
167701h29'39''DAM DiegoV2M
167801h29'39''PARRIER MaximeSEM
167901h29'39''BROUTIN EtienneSEM
168001h29'39''PELIGRY NicolasV2M
168101h29'39''GRAZIANI LeoSEM
168201h29'39''ROUDERGUES FredericV1M
168301h29'40''EZIO CasagrandeV1M
168401h29'40''WATINE FelixSEM
168501h29'40''ROLANDO JulienSEM
168601h29'40''MONCEAUX AntoineSEM
168701h29'41''COUTANT HuguesV1M
168801h29'41''BENOIT YoannSEM
168901h29'41''LAROUDIE AntoineSEM
169001h29'41''FERRERE JimmyV1M
169101h29'42''DAVID ShuffSEM
169201h29'42''DAUPHANT JuliaSEF
169301h29'42''LACAZE SebastienV1MAcbb Triathlon
169401h29'42''BOUBET StephanV1M
169501h29'42''ANN AmmarithSEMVincennes Athletic
169601h29'42''TOURNADE MatthieuSEM
169701h29'42''LEPREUX ChristopheV1M
169801h29'43''EDELL JustinSEM
169901h29'43''HERMANT RemiSEM
170001h29'44''ZAKIROV RustamSEM
170101h29'44''WAKIL FadySEM
170201h29'44''ANE BenoitSEM
170301h29'44''TOUBALE YacineSEM
170401h29'44''DEVILLERS SylvieV1F
170501h29'44''GUILLOUX BenjaminSEM
170601h29'44''GOUTAL MaelSEM
170701h29'45''MARGERAND VincentSEM
170801h29'45''DAMIEN GuillaumeV1M
170901h29'45''DESCLOS MaximeESM
171001h29'46''BEZIER NicolasSEM
171101h29'47''JOUEL PhilippeV2MUa Societe Generale
171201h29'47''BRANETS MaksymSEM
171301h29'47''FODDIS SalvatoreV1M
171401h29'47''OCCHIPINTI PatrickV1M
171501h29'47''GUENNOC BenjaminSEM
171601h29'48''ORUBOLO GiuseppeV2M
171701h29'48''DUBOIS SophiaSEF
171801h29'48''HERRERA AnthonyESM
171901h29'48''CASSINELLI MatteoSEM
172001h29'49''THIOLLET HugoSEM
172101h29'49''GAUTHIER ClementSEM
172201h29'49''PERBOST PhilippeV2M
172301h29'49''SAROLI MatthieuSEM
172401h29'49''CRETE BastienSEM
172501h29'50''BERNARD Jean-yvesV1M
172601h29'50''LE CORRE JulienSEM
172701h29'50''LE TUTOUR HeleneSEF
172801h29'50''GUINDE YanSEM
172901h29'50''MEYER BenoitSEM
173001h29'50''HALVORSEN EricSEMFront Runners De Paris
173101h29'50''YAKHOU LarbiSEM
173201h29'50''MONIER EmelineSEF
173301h29'50''GATETE OgyenSEM
173401h29'51''DUSSIOT GuillaumeSEM
173501h29'51''BOULLY ThomasSEM
173601h29'51''KHERCHOUCH KamelV1M
173701h29'51''GALDINO EmmanuelV1MTriathl'aix
173801h29'51''MERSCH FredericSEM
173901h29'52''FONSECA JoaoSEM
174001h29'52''TAUPIN JohnSEM
174101h29'52''LEVESQUE MathieuSEM
174201h29'52''CORTEZ BenoitV1M
174301h29'52''PETIT AntoineJUM
174401h29'53''HOULBERT DavidSEM
174501h29'53''MARESCAUX KevinSEM
174601h29'53''DERDAR NassimV1MAc Margny
174701h29'53''NABRIN CyrilSEM
174801h29'54''MICHEL BenjaminSEM
174901h29'54''REQUILLART VincentSEM
175001h29'54''CHATEAU PatriceV1M
175101h29'54''HOCQUET LouisESM
175201h29'54''CRESTEY ChristopheV1M
175301h29'55''RETAILLEAU JeanSEM
175401h29'55''VEAUVY FredericV1M
175501h29'55''BEDOUHENE DjamelSEM
175601h29'55''LAGOUTTE FranckV2M
175701h29'55''TAMISIER AlexisSEMLib'air'trail
175801h29'55''VICAINNE BenoitSEM
175901h29'55''COYARD FlorentV1M
176001h29'56''NGUYEN YoanSEM
176101h29'56''MATHIEU FranckV1MWin-e Team Triathlon
176201h29'56''GABAIG JulienSEM
176301h29'56''DU PAYRAT JeanV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
176401h29'56''BELGY VincentSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
176501h29'56''NICOLET BenoitSEMAsvcm
176601h29'56''DUBOSSE FredericV1M
176701h29'57''LECLERC AlexandreSEM
176801h29'57''BUZON JulienSEM
176901h29'57''EBERHART ArnaudSEMAsaspp
177001h29'58''PICARD NicolasV1M
177101h29'58''LECORVAISIER EvaESF
177201h29'58''PARIZE ThomasSEM
177301h29'58''PETIT MaximeSEMAcbb Triathlon
177401h29'58''LEPRETRE Christian-ericV2MClub Des Nageurs De Paris
177501h29'59''SAIHI HaithemSEM
177601h29'59''GADENNE Leo-paulSEM
177701h29'59''EL FANI SebastienV1M
177801h29'59''GORCZYCA NicolasV1M
177901h29'59''MUNIER-JOLAIN MartinESM
178001h29'59''HOFFMANN YannSEM
178101h30'00''LOLIVIER NicolasSEMSte Genevieve Triathlon
178201h30'00''ECROULANT ArthurSEM
178301h30'00''GOMIS MatthiasSEM
178401h30'00''BREZARD EtienneSEM
178501h30'01''HAIGHT HarrisonSEM
178601h30'01''BEN OUADDAI AnisSEM
178701h30'01''FRANCOIS ArnaultSEM
178801h30'01''SABRI AchrafV1M
178901h30'01''ZAZZO JulienV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
179001h30'01''BRACHET LaurentV2M
179101h30'01''ABDELKRIM HADDANI KarimSEM
179201h30'01''ALOUI ZiedSEM
179301h30'01''ROBUCHON BertrandSEM
179401h30'02''PARIOT HuguesV2MOgn
179501h30'02''KERVEGAN Jean-francoisSEM
179601h30'02''ROYEN JulienESM
179701h30'02''GREGOIRE AntoineSEM
179801h30'03''VANACKERE SimonSEM
179901h30'03''SOURIS OlivierV1MAc Clermont Sur Oise
180001h30'03''CAURLA VincentSEMVtca Falck
180101h30'04''MARTINI GuillaumeSEM
180201h30'04''OMNES JulienSEM
180301h30'04''SCHROEGEL ClaudiaSEF
180401h30'04''DIEUDONNE JeremySEMCourbevoie Triathlon
180501h30'04''GESTE JulienSEM
180601h30'04''MANHARIC MichelV1M
180701h30'04''BARRE AymericSEM
180801h30'04''GOMEZ StephaneV1M
180901h30'04''CORNEC Jean-marieSEM
181001h30'04''DREAU FabienSEM
181101h30'05''CLAES VincentV1M
181201h30'05''BOUTROT JonathanSEM
181301h30'05''SACLIER ThomasESMEnvy
181401h30'06''BONNEFOI NicolasSEMTriathlon Club Villeparisis
181501h30'06''CHAUMONT HugoSEM
181601h30'06''PERUZZO NicolasSEMFree Runners Le Club
181701h30'06''JONATHAN KerherveSEM
181801h30'06''OURIACHI KarimV1M
181901h30'06''MALHERBE ThierrySEM
182001h30'07''LAUTZ CarstenV2M
182101h30'07''SAMOT CyrilV1M
182201h30'07''WOOLLGAR GriffinSEM
182301h30'07''JOUVENEAU LucV1M
182401h30'07''PIERRE ThibaultSEM
182501h30'07''LIATARD ThierryV1M
182601h30'07''PROSPER ThomasSEM
182701h30'07''BOURG RomainSEM
182801h30'07''SARFATI Jean-charlesV3M
182901h30'08''AL BITAR MaximeSEM
183001h30'08''GAUDIN OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
183101h30'08''TURPIN FredericV1M
183201h30'09''DEGIOANNI ArnaudSEMDomont Athletisme
183301h30'09''EHRENFELD RomainSEM
183401h30'09''LAIRY ChristopheV1M
183501h30'09''DEMARD RomainSEM
183601h30'09''ROLLAND HugoSEM
183701h30'09''BRODIN ChristopheSEM
183801h30'09''LEFRANCOIS AxelESMMontigny Running Club
183901h30'09''MELLAZA MaryneSEF
184001h30'10''LAPIERRE JulienSEM
184101h30'10''MERCIER JeanSEM
184201h30'11''CARDONA GillesV1MAaa Du Lyonnais
184301h30'11''ANDRY FranckV1M
184401h30'11''LARRIVIERE Jean-baptisteSEM
184501h30'11''ASSIE DominiqueV1M
184601h30'11''HESSANT HugoSEM
184701h30'11''PALPANT Jean marcV1MAubagne
184801h30'12''KERHERVE LoicV1M
184901h30'12''AHBARI AnassESM
185001h30'12''HERVE CedricSEM
185101h30'13''BRUNEAU SebastienV1MVma
185201h30'13''BJERLAND TorsteinSEM
185301h30'13''SUC JeromeV2M
185401h30'13''LE RESTE TugdualSEM
185501h30'13''KERMANACH YannickSEMCsa Kremlin Bicetre
185601h30'14''DELATTRE DenisV1MStade Laurentin Triathlon
185701h30'15''PERIER ChristopheV1M
185801h30'15''JEBB TimothySEM
185901h30'16''DAIGREMONT OlivierV1M
186001h30'16''MICHEL OlivierV1M
186101h30'16''CHERIFI HichemV1M
186201h30'17''MOUNIER GuillaumeSEM
186301h30'17''DESSA FlorianSEM
186401h30'17''MONTULE AntoineSEM
186501h30'18''DA SILVA AnthonySEM
186601h30'18''GODFROY JeremySEM
186701h30'18''LEIBOWITCH XavierV1M
186801h30'18''CARVALHO RomeoV1M
186901h30'18''PANQUET AlexisESM
187001h30'18''CAULEY Pierre antoineSEM
187101h30'19''HORIOT StephaneV1M
187201h30'19''GOUMARE BastienSEM
187301h30'19''DUBOIS ChristopheV2M
187401h30'19''HILLING JonSEM
187501h30'19''QUESNAY FrancoisSEM
187601h30'19''GENDRE Pierre-arnaudSEM
187701h30'19''TRUNG ChristianSEM
187801h30'20''JUPITER RodrigueV1MGolden Star
187901h30'20''MICHELETTI NicolasSEMUa Societe Generale
188001h30'21''GEFFROY MorganSEM
188101h30'21''DE JUBECOURT QuentinESM
188201h30'21''CADOZ AurelienSEMAntony Athletisme 92
188301h30'21''SABATIER DavidSEMAvoc
188401h30'22''BOYER MathieuSEM
188501h30'22''CHEVALLIER GuillaumeJUM
188601h30'22''AFONSO EdouardV1M
188701h30'22''LECOMTE FabriceV1M
188801h30'23''ELMOSTEFA MorganSEM
188901h30'23''GONZALEZ LuisSEM
189001h30'23''DON PrinceSEM
189101h30'23''VAZ DiogoSEM
189201h30'23''LETONNELIER AntoninJUM
189301h30'23''REGANUDIN CharlesESM
189401h30'23''ROUSSEAUX QuentinSEM
189501h30'23''CHAVANE FlorentV1M
189601h30'24''AUBER GuillaumeSEM
189701h30'25''BOCAGE FlorianSEM
189801h30'25''GYSKE PetrSEM
189901h30'26''FRENCH EdwardSEM
190001h30'26''CERVEIRA CarlosV2M
190101h30'26''STRECK Jean-eloiSEM
190201h30'26''DE NADAILLAC StanislasV1M
190301h30'26''THEBAULT JordanESM
190401h30'27''FAUX EstebanSEM
190501h30'27''DUBOIS MarcSEM
190601h30'27''REICHEL CorentinSEM
190701h30'27''CHATEL SamuelSEM
190801h30'28''CEREZUELA OlivierSEM
190901h30'28''VITALE AlexandreSEM
191001h30'29''LAMAZOU LawrenceSEM
191101h30'29''BRUNET DE LA CHARIE BenoitSEM
191201h30'30''BREFFI FerdinandSEM
191301h30'30''GAUDIN DavidESM
191401h30'30''DU PARC AntoineESM
191501h30'30''HIMMER NicolasV1M
191601h30'30''LE ROUX QuentinSEM
191701h30'30''LEZER PierreESM
191801h30'30''DE LONGEAUX VincentSEM
191901h30'31''MIKHAIL ErofeevSEM
192001h30'31''ROYEN JeromeSEM
192101h30'32''SAADA SamuelV1M
192201h30'32''STUDER OlivierSEM
192301h30'32''GAGNEPAIN YaelSEM
192401h30'33''CHESTERKINE HadrienSEM
192501h30'33''CHAMPION JulieSEF
192601h30'34''RAOUF IrshaadSEM
192701h30'34''FREYSSENGEAS PierreSEM
192801h30'34''GUTIERREZ GuillermoV2M
192901h30'34''OUBIHI HichamSEM
193001h30'35''ESTEVENON YannSEM
193101h30'36''CHERON AurelienV1MIssy Triathlon
193201h30'36''LAFAUT WouterSEM
193301h30'37''DEBERLES JulienSEM
193401h30'37''BADER FredericV1MAsptt Compiegne
193501h30'37''FINOT PierreSEM
193601h30'37''GILLMANN MarionSEF
193701h30'38''TOURNOUX GuillaumeSEM
193801h30'38''AVEDIKIAN KevinSEM
193901h30'39''ALLARD ArthurSEM
194001h30'39''SIOUFFI HugoSEM
194101h30'39''MARTIN BenoitESM
194201h30'40''DIJOUX DominiqueV2MS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
194301h30'41''DAVID OlivierV1M
194401h30'41''BARIOU AdrienJUM
194501h30'42''BUFFETEAU CedricSEM
194601h30'42''MENARD ChristopheV2M
194701h30'42''DA SILVA NEVES AntonioV1M
194801h30'42''ALVES LEITE AlexandreSEM
194901h30'42''JOST CyrilESM
195001h30'42''LECONTE DavidSEM
195101h30'42''PARENT EmericESM
195201h30'42''DABAS GauthierSEM
195301h30'42''SONNINO FredericSEM
195401h30'43''MAGNOUX ChristopheSEM
195501h30'43''SEINGIER RomainSEM
195601h30'43''ROLA PascalV1M
195701h30'43''NASSAU AlexandreSEMAas Fresnes Triathlon
195801h30'43''HAIGRON AurelienSEM
195901h30'43''FEQUANT FrancoisSEM
196001h30'44''EL HAIRECH AliSEM
196101h30'44''POITEVIN DamienSEM
196201h30'44''YVES EtienneESM
196301h30'44''KRON SamuelSEM
196401h30'45''TORRENT VincentSEM
196501h30'45''CHOMONO GregorySEM
196601h30'45''FERNET MaximeSEM
196701h30'45''SEGUIN ThierrySEM
196801h30'45''HAMON JulienV1MLevallois Triathlon
196901h30'45''AZAROUAL Nour-eddineV1M
197001h30'45''FARRET D'ASTIES VincentV1M
197101h30'46''MAGNON-PUJO FoucaudSEM
197201h30'46''DAVID FabienV1MGally Ac
197301h30'47''LISNARD DavidV1MAc Cannes
197401h30'47''GIANSILY BaptisteSEM
197501h30'47''FOLLIERO DE LUNA GuillaumeV1M
197601h30'47''MEYMERIE GregoireSEM
197701h30'48''MOURET JeromeV1M
197801h30'48''DEPICKERE BramSEM
197901h30'48''LE CAER TonySEMEha Cernay
198001h30'48''COIGNART KevinSEM
198101h30'49''LE DIAGON GuillaumeSEM
198201h30'49''ESPIEUX GuilhemSEM
198301h30'49''DUARTE AntonioSEM
198401h30'49''ELIOT PierreV1MAcvv
198501h30'49''DUFEAY EtienneESM
198601h30'49''VAILLANT LaurentSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
198701h30'50''BERTIN JulienV1M
198801h30'50''CHEGLAL MohamedV1M
198901h30'50''LYAUTEY MatthieuSEM
199001h30'50''GALLET RomainSEM
199101h30'50''POULET BenoitV1MTeam Noyon Triathlon
199201h30'50''TOURNE MaximeSEM
199301h30'50''ARMAROLI PaoloV1M
199401h30'51''STEPHANT JacquesV2M
199501h30'51''DUCROS CharlesSEM
199601h30'51''MASSELIN HuguesSEM
199701h30'51''CAMPO FlorianSEMVmt
199801h30'52''FOURDINIER PaulSEM
199901h30'53''BERTHELOT DominiqueV2M
200001h30'53''COUEDEL NicolasSEM
200101h30'53''DELVA BrunoV1M
200201h30'53''DUFLOT ClementSEM
200301h30'54''DUPUY SylvainV1M
200401h30'54''NOUAILLES VincentV1M
200501h30'54''LABARRERE LaurentV2MC.o. Du Sud De L'essonne
200601h30'55''BAUMET ClementSEM
200701h30'55''ROCHEREUIL PhilippeV2MUa Societe Generale
200801h30'55''CREYF OlivierV1MUs Dassault Argenteuil
200901h30'55''GUYONNEAU Louis-marieESM
201001h30'55''BOVE LeslySEMIng Sport
201101h30'56''LALLEMENT JohannSEM
201201h30'56''WARNAN DamienSEM
201301h30'56''FALSIMAGNE BenjaminSEM
201401h30'56''LE BERRE SebastienSEMUsa Triathlon
201501h30'57''LIENARD ChristopheESM
201601h30'57''CONTANT EmmanuelV2M
201701h30'57''NGUYEN FlorentSEM
201801h30'57''DUPONT RomainV1M
201901h30'57''SEVE ThomasSEM
202001h30'57''TREBAOL CorentinSEM
202101h30'57''GAUDRE AdrienSEM
202201h30'57''PICHOT GuillaumeSEMTtm
202301h30'58''BOUCQUEY AmaurySEMSamontrouge Paris 12
202401h30'58''LAGRANGE MatthieuV1M
202501h30'58''VALE SergioSEM
202601h30'59''GROS HadrienSEM
202701h30'59''PIGNY AlexandreV1M
202801h30'59''POURVELLARIE FredericV1M
202901h30'59''IDYOUSSEF AbdelghafourSEM
203001h30'59''TYLDESLEY HannahSEF
203101h30'59''GARNIER AlexisSEM
203201h31'00''LIAGRE AdrienSEM
203301h31'00''STOLZE ChristopherSEM
203401h31'00''ANDREA BrunoV1M
203501h31'00''AYMERIC AmatoSEM
203601h31'00''DELAFOSSE JulienSEMBeauvais
203701h31'00''VASSART JulienSEM
203801h31'00''KERROUM NaguibV1MAs Hsbc France
203901h31'00''GIRAULT ValentinSEM
204001h31'01''GOURLAOUEN MaelSEM
204101h31'01''BOURDAIS PatrickV2M
204201h31'01''VEILLEUX LouisV2M
204301h31'01''MAURIN ChristopheV1MFree Runners Le Club
204401h31'01''LEPENANT MickaelV1M
204501h31'02''FAUCHEUX AlixV1M
204601h31'02''LELIEVRE Pierre-yvesV1MBeauvais Triathlon
204701h31'02''VILLEPELET JeromeSEM
204801h31'03''JOZWIAK GregorSEM
204901h31'03''MARTHELET MaximeSEM
205001h31'03''BERKOWICZ AdrienSEM
205101h31'03''DE LA VARA MarianoV2M
205201h31'03''LARBES FaycalV1M
205301h31'03''MICHELIN SebastienSEM
205401h31'03''BLANDEL AntoineSEMAdidas Runners Paris
205501h31'03''AIT EL HASSANE WalidSEM
205601h31'03''IZDAOUIR AbdourakazouSEMLisses Ac
205701h31'04''PETER SebastienSEM
205801h31'04''MILLET FabriceV1M
205901h31'04''SOUSA JorgeSEM
206001h31'04''SOURIE MathieuSEM
206101h31'05''AHMAYMI AdnanSEM
206201h31'05''DIDIER PascalV2MAs Air France
206301h31'05''LORGE Jean-marcV2M
206401h31'05''REYDELLET LouisESM
206501h31'06''LAVALLEE Anne liseSEF
206601h31'06''GROMELLON LucieESF
206701h31'07''BELAUD HuguesSEM
206801h31'07''SAMAIN BaptisteV1M
206901h31'07''MCCAUGHLEY MichaelSEM
207001h31'07''KAUFMANN BenjaminSEM
207101h31'07''DEMICHELIS RomainSEM
207201h31'08''BAL VirgileSEM
207301h31'08''BROOKS Ellie-maySEF
207401h31'08''EL ABDALLAOUI AbdelazizV1MUso Chelles
207501h31'08''SPORER AdrienSEM
207601h31'08''SADOUL CharlesSEM
207701h31'09''ORMIERE VincentSEM
207801h31'09''CHARUEL NicolasSEM
207901h31'09''SEGADE FranciscoV1MSam Paris 12
208001h31'09''BERTHIE EmmanuelleV1FUa Societe Generale
208101h31'09''BOURNAT OlivierV2MUa Societe Generale
208201h31'10''ATBAOUI FadelSEF
208301h31'10''QUISTIN JonathanSEM
208401h31'10''MASQUELIER GuillaumeSEM
208501h31'10''SIRAND RemiSEM
208601h31'10''TERRY StephaneSEMAdidas Runners Paris
208701h31'10''REGUER AlainV2M
208801h31'10''DE LA CHARIE TheophaneSEM
208901h31'10''BLONDEEL PatrickV1M
209001h31'11''MAISONNAS ThibaultSEM
209101h31'11''BEN SAID SamirV2M
209201h31'11''HUBAU AdrienSEM
209301h31'12''ELFETOUAKI MustaphaV2M
209401h31'12''DUMAS PierreSEM
209501h31'12''BEDEL DavidSEMScab
209601h31'12''KELLER LilianSEMScap 18
209701h31'12''FRIGART MichaelSEM
209801h31'12''WORSLEY CharlieSEM
209901h31'12''CHESNAUD AnthonyV1MLisses Ac
210001h31'12''HERIVAUX JoelV2MAcpm
210101h31'13''MEVEL LoicSEM
210201h31'13''LANE PanyaV1M
210301h31'13''HENRY SylvainV1MSam Paris 12
210401h31'13''DE CROMBRUGGHE DE PI CharlesESM
210501h31'14''MICHEL BenjaminSEMAmiens Triathlon
210601h31'14''PERLES Jean-christopheSEM
210701h31'15''DE BRAS DE FER ThibaultSEM
210801h31'15''TAYEBI FaridV1M
210901h31'15''HAHN HaraldV2M
211001h31'15''LE COURT JulienSEM
211101h31'15''COSTANZO CecileSEF
211201h31'15''BRITO ArielV1M
211301h31'15''CHORON FlorianV1MAs Banque De France
211401h31'15''HYSENAJ BesmirSEM
211501h31'16''STEINECKE NeonSEM
211601h31'16''FAUCHON AlbanESM
211701h31'16''RUBAN FranckV2M
211801h31'16''SPANUDIS SavasV1MA.e.k.
211901h31'16''REBOUL ThomasSEM
212001h31'16''PARISY Jean-marieV1M
212101h31'17''GAMBU GregoryV1M
212201h31'17''GARZON GuillaumeSEM
212301h31'17''POIRI ArthurSEM
212401h31'17''CASTIEL TalSEM
212501h31'17''LY AmadouSEM
212601h31'18''BERARD GlenicSEM
212701h31'18''LITTIERRE JulienSEM
212801h31'19''AURAN GuillaumeSEMStade Francais
212901h31'19''BIRKELAND CedricSEM
213001h31'19''ROBIN SimonSEM
213101h31'19''DIETZ AymericSEMPuissance 3 Cournon
213201h31'19''GIROD MarionSEF
213301h31'19''METZGER SebastienSEM
213401h31'19''GRACE SimonSEM
213501h31'20''LANGLOIS AurelienSEM
213601h31'20''LEFEBVRE ArnaudSEMEs Nanterre
213701h31'20''STEINVILLE ThomasSEM
213801h31'20''ROLLAND SimonSEM
213901h31'21''RONOT NicolasV1M
214001h31'21''LARACHI SofianSEM
214101h31'21''FECHNER BorisV1M
214201h31'21''BUGEY XavierV1M
214301h31'21''LEDEZ MaximeSEM
214401h31'22''LECOK HarmenSEM
214501h31'22''FORET FranckSEMLille Triathlon
214601h31'22''REYES DanielaSEF
214701h31'22''HONVAULT EmmanuelSEM
214801h31'22''POMMIER LouisSEM
214901h31'22''VERNIER LaurentSEM
215001h31'23''GAUTIER ClemenceSEF
215101h31'23''GARCIA NinoSEM
215201h31'23''FAYON DavidV1M
215301h31'24''RACHEL FabriceSEM
215401h31'25''POGORZELSKI AntoineSEM
215501h31'25''ZAIDA AbdellatifV1M
215601h31'25''BUS ThomasESM
215701h31'25''MEZRAG SaidV2M
215801h31'26''DE GORIAINOFF RomeeSEM
215901h31'26''DREYFUS JustineSEF
216001h31'26''MICHAUX HaroldV1M
216101h31'26''DOS SANTOS JeanV1M
216201h31'26''GOUPILLE FlorentSEM
216301h31'26''VIENNE JordanSEM
216401h31'26''ROBERT DavidSEM
216501h31'26''BAVILLE HugoSEM
216601h31'26''FROCCIA ClementSEM
216701h31'27''ZRARI IsmaelSEM
216801h31'27''SPORTES JulienV1M
216901h31'27''TERNISIEN DavidV1M
217001h31'27''GAUVIN DavidV1M
217101h31'27''BOUCHER BenoitESM
217201h31'28''LE CONTE JosephJUM
217301h31'28''ALVAREZ JoseSEM
217401h31'28''DE BRIANCON AmauryESM
217501h31'29''ALLAIN FredericSEM
217601h31'29''PICCIN EnricoSEM
217701h31'29''BESCHER GuillaumeSEM
217801h31'29''BLANLOEIL MaximeSEM
217901h31'29''LIOT ClementSEM
218001h31'30''PLANTELIN NicolasSEM
218101h31'30''STRZALKA JeromeSEM
218201h31'30''AULAGNER AntoninSEM
218301h31'30''DEBORDES Paul-alexandreSEM
218401h31'31''ROUVIERE EmmanuelV2M
218501h31'31''DE POMPIGNAN StanislasESM
218601h31'31''RAMOGNINO LionelV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
218701h31'31''KAZIKIAN LeoJUM
218801h31'31''BOISSON PierreSEM
218901h31'32''RICHARD ThibaudV2M
219001h31'32''REPELLIN Xavier-nicolasSEM
219101h31'32''FONCIN PatrickV2M
219201h31'32''PICARD PierreV1M
219301h31'32''HERAULT AurelienSEM
219401h31'32''CHARACHON MartinSEMAthle Nimes
219501h31'33''VARLOTEAUX ComeSEM
219601h31'33''ETENEAU NicolasSEMAsc Bnpp Paribas
219701h31'33''LUCAS DavidSEM
219801h31'33''DESTREMAU BaudouinESF
219901h31'33''GLANON PhilippeSEM
220001h31'33''VIL DidierV2M
220101h31'34''GREGERSEN Kristian axelV1M
220201h31'34''LEQUEUX GeoffroySEM
220301h31'34''LESAGE FabienESM
220401h31'34''CHEVALIER AlexandreSEM
220501h31'34''CAUCANAS ClemenceSEF
220601h31'35''GEORGIOPOULOS MichailSEM
220701h31'35''VIVA NicolasSEM
220801h31'36''PONTIEUX LeoJUM
220901h31'36''FELZINGER GuillaumeSEMFc Laon
221001h31'37''FRAPIN PhilippeV2M
221101h31'37''CERVELLI BaptisteSEM
221201h31'37''JOUVEN XavierV2MMeudon
221301h31'38''WEISBERG JonathanSEM
221401h31'38''BLAS SebastienSEM
221501h31'38''LOPES LuisSEM
221601h31'38''DJEFFAL AzizV2MTrityc
221701h31'38''DESCHAMPS MaximeSEMCs Clichy Athletisme
221801h31'39''NICOLAS MarcV1M
221901h31'39''TORESANO FranciscoSEM
222001h31'39''GUIHAL MaximeSEM
222101h31'39''SAUDEMONT CarolineV1F
222201h31'39''RAPET RobinSEM
222301h31'39''GRASSER PascalSEMBrumath Triathlon
222401h31'39''CAHN MatthieuV1M
222501h31'39''PERUZZI MagdalenaSEFAtletica Sestini Fiamme Verdi
222601h31'39''KASPRZAK RemiSEMAs Fondettes
222701h31'40''PUPOVAC SachaV1M
222801h31'40''OLLIVIER AdrienSEM
222901h31'40''MONTAGNE ThomasSEM
223001h31'40''GERODOLLE LaurentV1M
223101h31'40''LE GOFF RonanV1MAo Charenton
223201h31'40''BACUS BenoitSEM
223301h31'41''BELAID AlexandreSEM
223401h31'41''DECOURT AlexandreSEM
223501h31'41''PAPIN ThomasSEM
223601h31'41''REZLER BenjaminSEM
223701h31'41''LETONNELIER StephaneV1MGien Triathlon
223801h31'42''MERIAUX RaphaelSEM
223901h31'42''DE MAUPEOU ComeSEM
224001h31'42''HERAUD RochV1MRma Triathlon
224101h31'43''FILLASTRE LaurentV1M
224201h31'43''VIDAL EdouardSEM
224301h31'43''DELAHOUSSE LionelV1M
224401h31'44''NABOS FredericV1M
224501h31'44''DELBECQ CyrilV1MFederation Tri
224601h31'44''LAGES MaxenceSEM
224701h31'44''SOLAL EmmanuelSEM
224801h31'44''ZVONIMIR RezicSEM
224901h31'44''PISCHEDDA PierreSEM
225001h31'45''SUREAU PierreSEM
225101h31'45''BOUGON MatthieuSEM
225201h31'45''GIRARD FranckSEM
225301h31'45''DAVID JulesSEM
225401h31'45''GASTINE NicolasSEM
225501h31'46''SAN DavidSEM
225601h31'46''MARTEL MathildeSEF
225701h31'46''HAMDANI AnisV1MAdidas Runners Odeon
225801h31'47''DIAS LOPES AlexandreSEM
225901h31'47''ATWI KhodrSEM
226001h31'47''LETOURNEUR RomainSEM
226101h31'47''MCGEE AustinSEM
226201h31'47''MAREAU FrancoisSEM
226301h31'47''LE TOUZE ClementSEM
226401h31'48''MERLET QuentinSEM
226501h31'48''D'HOIR VincentSEM
226601h31'48''RETARDO DennisSEMAdidas Runners Paris
226701h31'48''SARRON RomainSEM
226801h31'48''ROQUES FrancoisSEM
226901h31'49''FALL IbrahimaSEM
227001h31'49''ROUICHI WalidSEM
227101h31'49''ALACHAHER NabilV1MVille Peinte Marathon Athletis
227201h31'49''MAIMBOURG GuillaumeSEM
227301h31'49''LANDON RenaudV1M
227401h31'49''LERICHE MarceauSEM
227501h31'49''CALVEZ PierreESMStade Francais (paris)
227601h31'50''LEMARCHAND JacquesESM
227701h31'50''CREMER AugustinSEM
227801h31'50''BONNET GuillaumeSEM
227901h31'51''AJANHAJ HichamSEMAdidas Runners Paris
228001h31'51''MARCHAND HerveV1M
228101h31'51''ERBACHER BenoitSEM
228201h31'52''EYMARD JulienV1M
228301h31'52''ROBINET OlivierSEM
228401h31'53''SORBA JulienSEM
228501h31'53''HOUBRE AlexandreSEM
228601h31'53''FORNAY GeorgesV3M
228701h31'53''MAMOU JonathanSEM
228801h31'53''TESSIER VincentSEM
228901h31'53''HEURLIN Jean-yvesV1M
229001h31'53''NICOLAS FlorentSEM
229101h31'54''GUIGNARD BenoitV1M
229201h31'54''ROSSI ChristopheV2M
229301h31'54''FONTAINE NassimeSEM
229401h31'54''SEGARRA CarlosESM
229501h31'54''FRIEND NickSEM
229601h31'54''NAIZET EricV2M
229701h31'54''LO JohnnySEM
229801h31'55''RAOUL VincentSEM
229901h31'55''QUESNEL ArnaudV1M
230001h31'55''PFAFFLE MalinSEF
230101h31'55''RIBUL-CONTE FabienSEM
230201h31'55''ZENTAR Pierre-yvesV1MEppg Triathlon
230301h31'55''BULMAN TimothyV1MFrontrunners De Paris
230401h31'55''MOUREY FabriceV2M
230501h31'56''GASCHIGNARD GuillaumeSEM
230601h31'56''FAUVRE FabriceV1MAsa Maisons Alfort
230701h31'57''FERRANDEZ MARCO AlejandroSEM
230801h31'57''GALLI MarcV2MLe Chatelet En Brie Athetisme
230901h31'57''TEIXEIRA SylvainSEM
231001h31'57''OCCHI GiuseppeSEM
231101h31'57''BLOT CecileSEFTuc
231201h31'58''RIGAULT NicolasSEM
231301h31'58''JEBRI AyoubSEM
231401h31'58''BELL AlexandreV2MAs Bondy
231501h31'59''PISCANC MassimilianoV1M
231601h31'59''PROFFIT GREHAN AugustinSEM
231701h31'59''ALQUIER BenjaminV1MUsa Triathlon
231801h31'59''ANGELVIN FlorentSEM
231901h31'59''DE COURTEMANCHE OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
232001h31'59''MONZANI CharlesSEM
232101h32'00''BARLATIER EricV1M
232201h32'00''LEPICARD VincentV1M
232301h32'00''BELLANGER GaetanSEM
232401h32'00''ESTEVEZ DanielV1M
232501h32'00''DE VARAX MelchiorSEM
232601h32'00''HASSINE ChokriV1M
232701h32'00''NEAU DavidV1M
232801h32'00''WANG ZimengSEF
232901h32'01''EICHWALD GuillaumeV1M
233001h32'01''MARCHESSEAU AnthonySEM
233101h32'01''RUYFFELAERE ThomasSEM
233201h32'01''OTTAWA FabSEM
233301h32'02''THIRANT LucasSEM
233401h32'02''LE RESTE MichelV2M
233501h32'02''TOITOT VianneySEM
233601h32'02''EGAN AndrewSEM
233701h32'02''ZIEGLER FelixSEM
233801h32'02''NICOLAS RomainSEM
233901h32'02''DEVIRGILLE MatthieuSEM
234001h32'02''LE VAN GuillameSEM
234101h32'03''ANNE HviidSEF
234201h32'03''GIRAUDEAU BaptisteSEM
234301h32'03''CURRY PatrickSEM
234401h32'03''RIBOURG MathieuSEMTobesport
234501h32'03''CLAISSE MaximeSEM
234601h32'03''BRUN GillesV2M
234701h32'03''MARTIN NicolasSEM
234801h32'04''ROTA ThierryV2M
234901h32'04''NAUDOUX Jean pierreV2M
235001h32'04''LEFEBURE HenrySEM
235101h32'05''KIER EmilySEF
235201h32'05''SENEZ JeromeSEMCor Dammartin
235301h32'05''DE MAGNITOT PaulESM
235401h32'05''NIVOT EricV2M
235501h32'05''SELLALI SamirSEM
235601h32'05''RITTER FrankV2M
235701h32'05''BOIVIN MatthieuSEM
235801h32'06''PIQUEMAL PierreSEM
235901h32'06''DEVEAU PascalV2M
236001h32'06''ATELIN QuentinSEM
236101h32'06''COTINEAU BenjaminSEM
236201h32'06''SUISSA OlivierSEM
236301h32'07''CAPO-CHICHI CedricV1M
236401h32'07''DURIEUX SebastienV1M
236501h32'08''CHEVE MelanieSEF
236601h32'08''ANASTASELOS ThomasSEM
236701h32'08''BEAUMIER DidierV2M
236801h32'08''ROMERO GerardoV1M
236901h32'08''ROUSSEL CecileSEF
237001h32'09''SY MouhamedSEM
237101h32'09''BENATMANE Nour-eddineSEM
237201h32'09''LEYMARIE ChristopheV2M
237301h32'09''CODRON MarinSEM
237401h32'09''MABILLE LoicESM
237501h32'09''JASMIN ThomasSEM
237601h32'09''BRISSARD Francois-xavierSEM
237701h32'09''LE MOIGNE ClementSEM
237801h32'10''BOUFFLET LudovicV1M
237901h32'10''JANSSEN BenjaminSEM
238001h32'11''HATTAB MadjidSEM
238101h32'11''BLANC KevinSEM
238201h32'11''RAMRAM YoussefSEM
238301h32'11''DENEVE ConstanceSEF
238401h32'12''MENG RobertSEM
238501h32'13''GAILLARD PierreSEM
238601h32'13''GRANGER DamienSEM
238701h32'13''PERBET-VERNIAU QuentinSEM
238801h32'14''HUSTIN MarcSEMGang Noisy Le Grand
238901h32'14''LALLINEC PierreSEM
239001h32'14''HADEK AbdelkaderV1MCsme
239101h32'14''COPEAUX BenjaminSEM
239201h32'14''PITON AnthonySEM
239301h32'14''FRARE RodrigoSEM
239401h32'14''MATHIEU DavidV2MAzur Olympique Charenton
239501h32'15''ROUSSEL MathieuV1M
239601h32'15''MADEC ArnaudSEM
239701h32'15''HENRY JacquesSEM
239801h32'15''BRUN RichardV1M
239901h32'15''BESSET RodolpheESM
240001h32'15''POSTIC FrancoisESM
240101h32'15''DUBOIS Pierre emmanuelSEM
240201h32'15''AYARI SamiSEM
240301h32'15''SCHMIT PhilippeV1MC.c. Taverny
240401h32'15''COSSON FredericSEM
240501h32'16''GEFFRIER LouisJUM
240601h32'16''MICHAUD VincentJUM
240701h32'16''BRIDLANCE VincentSEM
240801h32'16''BLANCHARD AlainV2MJoggintours
240901h32'16''PLESSIS BenjaminSEM
241001h32'17''VALETTE FlorisSEMUa Societe Generale
241101h32'17''GLANGEAUD PatrickV2MKm42
241201h32'17''JAULIN OlivierSEM
241301h32'17''ROUMANET Pierre-jeanSEM
241401h32'18''PITRE AdrienSEM
241501h32'18''TLATI KamelSEM
241601h32'18''DOMEJEAN HugoSEM
241701h32'18''CHAUTARD HadrienSEM
241801h32'18''LECOURT GuillaumeSEMUs Laval
241901h32'18''RONCERAY SebastienV1MClub Athletique Aubergenville
242001h32'18''CHAMPSEIX LoicSEM
242101h32'19''CASTELOT PaulSEM
242201h32'19''FRION RemiSEM
242301h32'19''POLICISTO PhilippeSEM
242401h32'19''MESNILDREY FabienSEM
242501h32'20''FLORENT KarineSEF
242601h32'20''SCAYOLA GustavoV1M
242701h32'20''DORVAULT SylvainV1MAdidas Sentier
242801h32'20''SOUCHET AdrienSEM
242901h32'20''EICHELE DanielSEM
243001h32'20''DUVEAU XavierSEM
243101h32'20''GARNIER RomainV1MCap92
243201h32'20''POLLE FrancoisSEM
243301h32'21''HELARY ThomasV1M
243401h32'21''THIBAUD De montbronSEM
243501h32'22''MIGEON MaximeSEM
243601h32'22''FLAVIGNY XavierSEMLes Loups Triathlon
243701h32'22''MILLAR LudoESM
243801h32'22''PALACIOS SUREDA FernandoV1M
243901h32'22''CHANGEUR ClementSEM
244001h32'22''BODINEAU AlexandreSEM
244101h32'22''ROTELLINI MathiasSEM
244201h32'22''ABASSI-RENARD SamiSEM
244301h32'23''DESBIOLLES BaptisteSEM
244401h32'23''GUILLEMOT MaximeSEM
244501h32'23''PAILLUSSON JeremySEM
244601h32'24''SEINE FlorentSEM
244701h32'24''MAYMIL NicolasSEM
244801h32'24''VIEIRA NelioSEM
244901h32'24''CURNY LaurentV1M
245001h32'24''BLAZE DominiqueESM
245101h32'25''ENNASR JamalV2M
245201h32'25''LE DENMAT CorentinSEM
245301h32'25''DERAY MichaelV1M
245401h32'25''PILLORGET BrieucESM
245501h32'25''CUADRADO GOMEZ EnriqueV1M
245601h32'25''LANNOY NicolasV1M
245701h32'25''RABE CamilleSEF
245801h32'26''COLAS BenjaminESMTriath'club Andresy
245901h32'27''CIESLAR AxelSEM
246001h32'27''LIXI AntoineSEM
246101h32'27''SOUCHET BrunoV2M
246201h32'28''CRATCHLEY CharlotteSEF
246301h32'28''DE JAMBLINNE RaoulSEM
246401h32'28''BARRAU NicolasV2M
246501h32'28''DARGENT DamienSEM
246601h32'28''PELAN FrancoisSEM
246701h32'28''LAFONT EricV1MUa Societe Generale
246801h32'28''LAFOSSE FredericSEMAdidas Runners Paris
246901h32'28''SALVATGE BastienESM
247001h32'29''BILLEBAULT LaurentV1M
247101h32'29''HENRIOT ArthurSEM
247201h32'29''GAULLIER EmmanuelSEM
247301h32'29''NOUSBAUM HeleneSEFAdidas Runners Bir Hakeim
247401h32'29''GONNET RomainSEM
247501h32'29''THYE MOLLER MariaSEF
247601h32'29''NIYOKINDI JeanSEM
247701h32'29''ELLUL OlivierSEM
247801h32'30''KITAK DraganV1M
247901h32'30''MARTIN ChristopheV1MUispt
248001h32'30''PAPIN GuillaumeV1M
248101h32'30''DUPORT RomaricSEM
248201h32'30''GARCIA FredericV1M
248301h32'31''CHAUVIN Jean-baptisteSEM
248401h32'31''FERNANDES FranciscoV1M
248501h32'32''DUPAS EdouardESM
248601h32'32''POMMELET StephanieSEFCacib
248701h32'32''LIEBENS LudovicV1M
248801h32'33''TEIG EliezerV1MRacing Multi Athlon
248901h32'33''PICHON RomainSEM
249001h32'33''BERGE PierreSEM
249101h32'33''MIRANDA KevinSEM
249201h32'34''BODARD AlexandreV1MPlm Athletisme Conflans
249301h32'34''AGNOUCHE KaysserSEM
249401h32'34''EGAN PatrickSEM
249501h32'34''MICHELON ChristopheV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
249601h32'34''PAILLOL DominiqueV1MYerres Ac
249701h32'34''RAYNAL MaximeSEM
249801h32'35''LENOIR ThomasSEM
249901h32'35''JOURDE DamienSEM
250001h32'35''BOULAY RemiSEM
250101h32'35''LENOIR BernardV3M
250201h32'35''DUMON JonasSEM
250301h32'35''ROTA PascalV2M
250401h32'35''BRETIN JulienSEM
250501h32'36''REY DavidV1MTriathlon Macon Club
250601h32'36''BUFFET PierreSEM
250701h32'36''HITIER GabrielSEM
250801h32'36''ARAGONES JulienV1MAntony Athletisme
250901h32'36''NOLAIS JackySEM
251001h32'36''JOUET YanSEM
251101h32'36''KARIYA MichaelV1M
251201h32'36''DUSAUTIEZ MaximeSEM
251301h32'37''CONCHILLO VictorSEM
251401h32'37''LY CharlesSEMIssy Triatllon
251501h32'37''BUTCHERS SeanSEM
251601h32'37''RAGNO GiorgioSEM
251701h32'37''POURCELOT Jean-paulV2M
251801h32'38''BOITIAUX ChristopheSEMFree Runners Le Club
251901h32'38''ATTOUI SamirSEM
252001h32'38''DEGLAIRE SimonV1M
252101h32'38''BOUGON FlorentSEM
252201h32'38''COLOMBANI AmbroiseV1MLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
252301h32'39''DOVAL NicolasSEM
252401h32'39''EL HAINOUNI AdilSEM
252501h32'39''BOUDALI YounesV1M
252601h32'39''SLATER JeremySEM
252701h32'39''LANDRU JeremySEM
252801h32'40''FISCHER SebastienSEM
252901h32'40''BELOT ValentinSEM
253001h32'40''DOUILLET BenjaminSEM
253101h32'40''QUERIAUD BastienSEM
253201h32'40''DECAUP AdrienSEM
253301h32'40''LESUR FredericV2M
253401h32'41''ANASS JdidouSEM
253501h32'41''BEGOT EmmanuelV1M
253601h32'41''GATARIGAMBA Jean-francoisSEM
253701h32'41''CADESTIN CharlesSEM
253801h32'41''REY LudovicSEM
253901h32'42''PETRICOLA MarinoV2MCourir Ensemble Sncf
254001h32'42''FRANCISCO MickaelSEM
254101h32'42''DESGREES DU LOU GauthierSEM
254201h32'42''HOUDBINE MartinSEM
254301h32'42''GARNIER DominiqueV1MEamya
254401h32'42''AURELIEN DouardSEM
254501h32'43''CHARPENTIER DavidV1MPoissy Triathlon
254601h32'43''ROBIN DavidV1M
254701h32'43''VALLEE AdrienSEM
254801h32'43''CHARPENTIER FlorentSEM
254901h32'43''TAUVERON ComeSEM
255001h32'44''BECQUET RemiSEM
255101h32'44''COZIAN ArnaudV1MEve Athletic Club
255201h32'44''LIMA MathieuSEM
255301h32'44''ESCALE PierreSEM
255401h32'44''GARCIA-MELLA AlejandroV1M
255501h32'45''ROUVIN AxelSEM
255601h32'45''OLLIVIER VincentSEM
255701h32'45''ROHOU PhilippeV2MBsga
255801h32'45''O'SULLIVAN MikeV1M
255901h32'45''FATZ GuilhemESM
256001h32'45''LEININGER RemyV1M
256101h32'45''ACCOT LaurentSEM
256201h32'45''BARRERE StephanV2M
256301h32'46''MARTIN AntoineSEM
256401h32'46''DESCAZEAUD SylvainSEM
256501h32'46''ORTOLA FlorianSEM
256601h32'46''MENDOZA AndreaSEF
256701h32'46''DE LABARTHE TimotheeSEM
256801h32'46''DOULIEZ JulienSEM
256901h32'46''NOVOA JeremySEM
257001h32'47''PRUVOST YoannSEM
257101h32'47''GARCIA AntoineSEM
257201h32'47''DESBAZEILLE CyrilleV1M
257301h32'47''PERON RemiSEMSam Paris 12
257401h32'47''AGBANGLANON ChristianV1M
257501h32'47''MORISSET QuentinSEM
257601h32'47''MORIZOT PierreSEM
257701h32'47''BOURGES EvanSEMSamparis12
257801h32'47''SAPENE JeromeSEMAthle 78
257901h32'48''NIBERON SebastienV1M
258001h32'48''BOBILLIER-MONNOT SylvainSEM
258101h32'48''MARTIN JoseV2M
258201h32'49''PIERRON StephanieV1F
258301h32'49''FILLIAT FredericSEM
258401h32'49''BARRERE LucieSEF
258501h32'49''PAQUET JulienV1M
258601h32'49''COUROUSSE ThomasSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
258701h32'49''BABLET GuillaumeSEM
258801h32'49''PAIROT ClementSEM
258901h32'50''PEREIRA CAMPOS PauloV1M
259001h32'50''PETIT GuillaumeSEM
259101h32'50''HANOULLE OlivierSEM
259201h32'50''GASTAUD HerveV1M
259301h32'50''PIERRON Francois-marieV1M
259401h32'50''PELLET RemySEM
259501h32'50''LACOMBLEZ JeromeV1M
259601h32'50''BESCOND BenjaminSEM
259701h32'51''DUBOIS HubertV2M
259801h32'51''RAPET VincentV2M
259901h32'51''CARTIER GilbertV3M
260001h32'51''NICOLAS ThomasSEM
260101h32'51''JARDEL LaurentSEM
260201h32'51''MESNIER SebastienSEM
260301h32'52''PLANCHON PatrickV1M
260401h32'52''LE CAMUS BenoitESM
260501h32'52''GARNIER FrancoisSEM
260601h32'53''MAIRESSE StephanV1M
260701h32'53''TOURNEBIZE DenisV1MPays De Gex Triathlon
260801h32'53''KISTLER MaxV2M
260901h32'53''BOCHAND SebastienV1MRun And Freedom
261001h32'53''BUNEL StephaneV1MC.o. Du Sud De L'essonne
261101h32'54''SCHICK FrancoisSEM
261201h32'54''MOUILLET VictorSEM
261301h32'54''FERLET Francois-rochSEM
261401h32'54''LATRASSE TristanSEM
261501h32'54''ANDERSON EricV1M
261601h32'54''LEVECQUE DamienSEM
261701h32'54''HILLION MickaelV1M
261801h32'54''DRGON ChanelleSEFBsga
261901h32'54''AOUDACHE SamirSEM
262001h32'54''ROCHAMBEAU FabriceSEM
262101h32'55''MICHEL ArnaudV1MAdidas Runners Lavillette
262201h32'55''VANG NicolasSEM
262301h32'55''PELLA PierreSEM
262401h32'55''MENARD AurelienSEM
262501h32'56''LACZNY ThomasV1M
262601h32'56''NIETO DEL PRADO Juan joseSEM
262701h32'56''BADAIRE KevinSEMUsatri
262801h32'56''DEFAYE CamilleSEMRma Paris Triathlon
262901h32'56''KOCH ClaudeV2MAcsa
263001h32'57''MICHAUT DominiqueV2M
263101h32'57''LANCKRIET EdouardSEM
263201h32'57''BERNAGOU ThibautSEM
263301h32'57''MOISSET NicolasSEM
263401h32'57''BELLIARD DavidV1M
263501h32'57''MEHOUACHI TarekSEM
263601h32'58''CALDAS MarcoSEM
263701h32'58''WHEATON JessicaSEF
263801h32'58''GUYON FredericV2MParis Universite Club
263901h32'58''DE MONTECLER GuillaumeSEM
264001h32'59''ALEXANDRE DenisV2MXrun
264101h32'59''MEHOUAS MaximeSEM
264201h32'59''JUBELIN AlexandreSEM
264301h32'59''LIEVIN StephaneV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
264401h32'59''COMPIN EmileV1M
264501h33'00''KATA'A Madi habibSEM
264601h33'00''PIAU LaurentV1M
264701h33'00''ROUX DavidV1M
264801h33'00''PLOUVIER VincentSEM
264901h33'00''MAROUANI ChehineSEM
265001h33'00''BOURGET RegisV1MCherbourg Triathlon
265101h33'01''DAMOISEAU JulienSEM
265201h33'01''OUY GaetanSEM
265301h33'01''RANGUIN GregorySEM
265401h33'01''CAILLOT NicolasV1M
265501h33'01''DJEGHDJEGH AbdenacerV2M
265601h33'02''OBERHAUSER DominiqueV2MSam Paris 12
265701h33'02''BRENIER GuillaumeSEM
265801h33'02''ZGLOBICKI TomV1M
265901h33'02''SOTERAS SylvainSEM
266001h33'02''CHEVALIER SylvainSEM
266101h33'02''IONESCU BenoitSEMAdidas Runners Bastille
266201h33'02''HALPERN XavierSEM
266301h33'02''CRAMARD FabienSEM
266401h33'02''BARON JulienSEM
266501h33'03''ARDIOT SebastienV1M94049
266601h33'03''CRAMARD DamienSEM
266701h33'03''JAMAI RedouaneSEM
266801h33'03''VEYSSIERE ClementSEM
266901h33'04''TINCELIN EdouardSEM
267001h33'04''BROUILLARD FabriceV1MEca Smarves Vernon
267101h33'04''HARDY CedricSEM
267201h33'04''DE LA ROCHE XavierSEM
267301h33'05''LABATTUT ChristopheV2M
267401h33'05''PICCININ LOUTAN SylviaV1F
267501h33'05''MONIERE PierreSEMTriathlon Club De Joue Les Tou
267601h33'05''JONGET EtienneSEM
267701h33'05''BODIN JeremySEM
267801h33'06''DE LA BIGNE Jean-guillaumeSEM
267901h33'06''CHANDET LaurineSEF
268001h33'06''DELFOSSE Jean-baptisteSEM
268101h33'06''LAHLOU MehdiSEM
268201h33'07''BEHNAM RobinSEM
268301h33'07''LOURY RomainSEM
268401h33'07''TRESSON LaurentSEM
268501h33'07''MOTYL RayanSEM
268601h33'07''PICHON VincentSEM
268701h33'07''MULTON GuillaumeSEM
268801h33'07''FLAHAUT XavierV1M
268901h33'07''HALLIER GaelSEM
269001h33'08''LECONTE LaurentV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
269101h33'08''BENHADJEBA SidhamedV1M
269201h33'08''REY HadrienSEM
269301h33'08''LEBECHNECH LorisSEM
269401h33'08''SCHNEIDER MatthiasV1M
269501h33'08''RICHARD NicolasSEM
269601h33'08''CHASSELOUP DE CHATIL SamuelSEM
269701h33'08''SARAZIN OlivierSEM
269801h33'09''JACQUEMOT ThibaudSEM
269901h33'09''BLANC TimotheeSEM
270001h33'09''LABLANCHY BastienSEMAdidas Runners Le Club
270101h33'09''CHEVE MelanieSEFAdidas Runners Bir-hakeim
270201h33'09''LETERME HubertSEM
270301h33'09''MICHELOT GregoireV1M
270401h33'09''BENNEHARD QuentinSEM
270501h33'09''EXPERT FabienSEM
270601h33'09''RAYNAL SebastienV1M
270701h33'10''GOMEZ PhilippeSEM
270801h33'10''HOLDING TimV1M
270901h33'10''TRAN PaulV1M
271001h33'10''COURBOT ClementSEMStade Francais Tri
271101h33'10''SIMONETTO LauraSEF
271201h33'10''AUFFRET CyrilV1M
271301h33'10''MUELLER TimothySEM
271401h33'10''THOMSON JoshuaSEM
271501h33'10''CHOPLIN HugoSEM
271601h33'10''BRASSIER GuillaumeSEM
271701h33'10''LEFEVRE CedricSEMUsm Montargis
271801h33'11''VANDENBOGAERDE GautierSEM
271901h33'11''GEFFRIER MathieuV1M
272001h33'11''GASSER DORADO JulienSEM
272101h33'11''CABARET LeoSEM
272201h33'12''COLLIOT AdrienSEM
272301h33'12''LE CROLLER PierrickSEM
272401h33'12''GOURY XavierV1M
272501h33'12''MCMURTRIE LeightonSEM
272601h33'12''TUET OlivierV1M
272701h33'12''LE LUEL AlbanV2M
272801h33'12''DRAGON AntoineSEM
272901h33'13''JOUANNY YannickV1M
273001h33'13''THOUVENIN GuillaumeSEM
273101h33'13''GURBHOO ShabirSEM
273201h33'13''VANDER HULST DirkSEM
273301h33'13''BELLOMO PaoloSEM
273401h33'13''COUTO AngeloSEM
273501h33'13''GANIVET AlexandreSEM
273601h33'14''COLLOVALD ArnaudSEM
273701h33'14''MORIZUR MathieuSEMPays De Landerneau Athletisme
273801h33'14''VYVERMAN SofieSEF
273901h33'14''JEGARD TheophileESM
274001h33'14''PICO JoseV1M
274101h33'15''CLEMENT RichardV2M
274201h33'15''CHEVALIER CorentinSEM
274301h33'16''BOURGOIN DavidV1M
274401h33'16''GRASSET BenoitSEM
274501h33'17''LOVENIERS MarcV1M
274601h33'17''DEAN DominiqueV2M
274701h33'17''BRESSANT CharlesSEM
274801h33'17''FOCHE MalenaSEF
274901h33'18''HENNIQUE MaximeJUM
275001h33'18''GLON AdrienSEM
275101h33'18''CIRILLE FabienSEM
275201h33'18''MEYER NicolasSEM
275301h33'18''MARILLIER MargotSEF
275401h33'18''MADINIER AdrienSEM
275501h33'18''ORLIAC DamienSEM
275601h33'18''DA COSTA ManuelV1M
275701h33'19''VINCENT-ANDRO PierreSEM
275801h33'19''THOME RaphaelESM
275901h33'19''LUFFROY ChristopheSEM
276001h33'19''MARILLIER MathieuSEMEag 38
276101h33'19''ICHES ClementSEM
276201h33'19''REYNAUD ValentinSEM
276301h33'19''LOGHMARI FahmiSEM
276401h33'20''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Generale
276501h33'20''ZIMMERMANN SylvainSEM
276601h33'20''ROCHA HugoV1M
276701h33'20''GUEDON PhilippeV1MDomont Athletisme
276801h33'20''TUAL AuroreSEF
276901h33'20''DESGREEES DU LOU MayeulJUM
277001h33'21''WYATT JeremyV1M
277101h33'21''DIES StephaneV1M
277201h33'21''STUPNICKI ChristopheV1M
277301h33'21''ANTOINE BenoitSEM
277401h33'21''BEN JELLOUN Mohamed elarbiSEMAsfi Villejuif
277501h33'22''PASSANITI FredericSEM
277601h33'22''RICCOBENE SylvainSEM
277701h33'22''MERCIER JulianSEMAdidas Runners Bastille
277801h33'22''BOISJOT SylvainSEM
277901h33'22''CHARVIN CedricV1MUa Societe Generale
278001h33'22''GERVAIS MatthieuSEM
278101h33'22''COCA AurelienSEMTeam Trail Paris
278201h33'22''JOURNET DamienSEMPaac
278301h33'23''COLIN AntoineSEM
278401h33'23''GELLE TitouanJUMVaux Le Penil Athletisme (0770
278501h33'23''GODIN GeoffroySEM
278601h33'23''SEBAHIZI CedricV1M
278701h33'23''TEPAS AlexandreV1M
278801h33'23''GUASCO LailaV1FEsspo Saint Pathus
278901h33'23''LANCELEUR EricSEM
279001h33'23''CHATAINIER NicolasSEM
279101h33'23''AUGST AlexandreESMTristars Cannes Triathlon
279201h33'24''DE BUSSAC PaulESM
279301h33'24''BOUCHEREAU OlivierSEM
279401h33'24''REATEGUI HugoSEM
279501h33'24''POURNY John-baptisteSEM
279601h33'24''TIERRIE LudovicV2MLma Ustourcoing
279701h33'24''REAUD DelphineSEF
279801h33'24''OGER MaximeSEM
279901h33'24''LABERNARDIERE Jean-baptisteSEMLes Furets D'eiffage
280001h33'24''ZAJAC ChristianV1M
280101h33'25''CHERON LaurentSEM
280201h33'25''KALKIAS PatrickV2M
280301h33'25''BON KevinSEMCordammartin
280401h33'25''TURULL SERRATOSA SergioSEM
280501h33'25''TOUHARA MohamedSEM
280601h33'26''BONDIAU CedricV1M
280701h33'26''GROUCHKO BenoitSEM
280801h33'26''ANDURAND BaptisteV1M
280901h33'26''CHARRASSIER KevinSEM
281001h33'26''CUVELLIER StephaneSEM
281101h33'27''GUEVART JudithSEF
281201h33'27''FANELLI AndreaSEM
281301h33'27''LABISTE LionelV1M
281401h33'27''TABARY PierreV3M
281501h33'27''SANGLE-FERRIERE BrunoV2M
281601h33'27''MOHAMADOU AminiouSEM
281701h33'27''KEO YoannSEM
281801h33'27''TOURNERET NielsSEM
281901h33'27''PORCHER ErwanV1MAs Credit Foncier
282001h33'28''DE REURE HenriESM
282101h33'28''NICOLAS AlexandreSEM
282201h33'28''GUILLEUX FabriceV2M
282301h33'28''ROBIN ThomasSEM
282401h33'28''DE REGLOIX StanislasSEM
282501h33'28''BEVILLARD QuentinSEM
282601h33'28''PRZEWOZNY AlainSEM
282701h33'28''RIOBE BenjaminV1M
282801h33'29''BIDAULT DE VILLIERS AntoineSEM
282901h33'30''PINEL BertrandV2MTriath Club Andresy
283001h33'30''STEENBRINK LouisSEM
283101h33'30''MARCOARTU SofiaSEF
283201h33'30''CARPENTIER DavidV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
283301h33'30''ESCAFFRE GwenaelV1M
283401h33'31''FROSSARD Jean-baptisteSEM
283501h33'31''PINAULT AntoineSEM
283601h33'31''CHANDLER DimitriSEMCc Thelle
283701h33'31''SIMONNET JulienSEM
283801h33'31''DJOZIKIAN JulienV1MMangeurdecailloux.com
283901h33'31''DOLLANGERE EmmanuelV1M
284001h33'31''SCHREIER FabianSEM
284101h33'31''DELECOURT NicolasSEM
284201h33'31''GROSJEAN EmilienSEM
284301h33'31''GIBELIN FabriceV1M
284401h33'32''ENNOURI ArthurSEM
284501h33'32''ESCOBAR PaulSEM
284601h33'32''GUEGADEN MarceauESM
284701h33'32''CAGNIN XavierV1MParis Athletic
284801h33'32''FREMAUX JulienSEM
284901h33'32''MARTIN Paul-henrySEM
285001h33'33''DE LA PRESLE OmbelineSEF
285101h33'33''CHATILLON BaptisteSEM
285201h33'33''LUMBROSO RonanV1M
285301h33'33''CROZE GuillaumeSEM
285401h33'33''PLANCON ThibaultSEM
285501h33'33''DESTAILLEUR PierreSEM
285601h33'33''MEDROMI HichamV1M
285701h33'34''YAKOUBENE PatrickV1MAsa Maisons Alfort
285801h33'34''THORMANN SandraSEF
285901h33'34''TROECH RomainSEM
286001h33'34''VERPILLAT AdrienSEM
286101h33'34''PLANEL HugoSEM
286201h33'34''BEAUVAL SebastienSEM
286301h33'34''DEBOSSCHER MichelV2M
286401h33'35''PECH-GOURG GuillaumeV1M
286501h33'35''CORONA BaptisteESM
286601h33'35''LE DREFF JeremySEMUs Dassault Argenteuil
286701h33'35''DENIBAUD LoicSEM
286801h33'35''AMATA DavidV1M
286901h33'35''ELHADI AllalSEM
287001h33'35''BUNEL CedricSEM
287101h33'35''GARCIA MaximeSEM
287201h33'36''MANSENCAL NicolasV1M
287301h33'36''MARGUERIE FlorentV1MEfcvo
287401h33'36''BLANCHET EtienneSEM
287501h33'36''FOLGUEIRA DavidV1M
287601h33'37''LAM-THANH LucV1M
287701h33'37''LOPEZ RicardoSEM
287801h33'37''ROLAND LaetitiaSEF
287901h33'37''CROSSARD LudovicV1M
288001h33'37''VICHERAT MarcV2M
288101h33'37''FERNANDES FranciscoSEM
288201h33'37''URBAIN MickaelSEM
288301h33'37''COSTA OlivierSEMAsaspp
288401h33'37''COCKLE JamesSEM
288501h33'37''ZAOUI AissaV1M
288601h33'37''FAVIER GillesSEM
288701h33'38''CUGNIERE ThomasV1M
288801h33'38''DUJAS MatthieuSEM
288901h33'38''ROGERS OliverSEM
289001h33'38''GARDETTE AdrienSEM
289101h33'38''LE SENECHAL VivienSEM
289201h33'38''PASSE Jean baptisteSEM
289301h33'38''ANDRIAMIADANA JudicaelSEM
289401h33'38''PERRY YohanSEMCompiegne Triathlon
289501h33'38''DICHMANN HenrikSEM
289601h33'38''MONTIN EdouardV1M
289701h33'39''LORDEN OscarV1M
289801h33'39''HEDDI MohcineSEM
289901h33'39''LEMARIGNIER StephaneSEM
290001h33'39''LESGUILLONS NicolasV1M
290101h33'39''PARSONS JulianV1M
290201h33'39''BEHIN EdouardSEM
290301h33'39''VADET GuillaumeV1M
290401h33'39''DAUZE StephaneSEM
290501h33'39''JACOPIN WilliamSEM
290601h33'39''COOLS RemiSEM
290701h33'39''LOTH EricV1M
290801h33'40''MOISAN MichaelV1MFree Runners Le Club
290901h33'40''VOISIN SandrineV1F
291001h33'40''BONAL CedricV3M
291101h33'40''LEPAROUX PatrickV2MRcn
291201h33'40''MILLINGTON AllanV1M
291301h33'40''CHEYMOL MiriamV1F
291401h33'40''BRACHET VincentSEM
291501h33'41''GLAZIOU YannESM
291601h33'41''BONNET MathieuV1M
291701h33'41''LAWNICZAK Anne-sophieSEF
291801h33'41''MICHEL VincentSEM
291901h33'41''TERLAUD GuillaumeSEM
292001h33'41''HILLAIRE RomainSEMClub Des Nageurs De Paris
292101h33'41''LAVENU GillesV1M
292201h33'41''MUCCHIELLI ClementSEM
292301h33'41''MAURICE ArnaudSEM
292401h33'41''BEAURIN JeremySEM
292501h33'41''MORIN SamatarV1M
292601h33'41''THOMAS EmmanuelV1M
292701h33'41''MESTAR MoradV1M
292801h33'42''DUCROCQ ClementSEM
292901h33'42''BARDELOT StephaneV1M
293001h33'42''TROADEC StephaneV1M
293101h33'42''MAHEO BaptisteSEM
293201h33'42''CHUARD RemiSEMAsvel Triathlon
293301h33'42''SIERRA ValentinSEM
293401h33'42''QUINIO DelphineSEF
293501h33'42''VIX AlexandreSEM
293601h33'43''LAURAS ClementV1M
293701h33'43''BENITSA NicolasSEMXve Athletic Club
293801h33'43''DECLERCQ SebastienSEMVaudes Animation Courir
293901h33'43''BELTRAME NicolasSEM
294001h33'43''BRUD-ERLIN ChristopheSEM
294101h33'43''SEVILLANO VincentSEM
294201h33'43''CRASSOUS ThomasJUM
294301h33'43''CHARLOT StephaneV1M
294401h33'44''GOURBESVILLE EmmanuelSEMTriathlon Attitude Vincennes
294501h33'44''JONCHERAY IgorV2M
294601h33'44''LE CORROLLER GillesV1M
294701h33'44''COUPET AntoineSEM
294801h33'44''SOARES ManuelV2MA.o.charenton
294901h33'44''AZOULAY MarcV1M
295001h33'44''TALVY AdrienSEM
295101h33'44''LE MENEC StephaneV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
295201h33'44''GONZALEZ RenaudV1M
295301h33'44''COMTE ArnaudSEM
295401h33'45''BRESSAN XavierSEM
295501h33'45''LOIS BondSEF
295601h33'45''GOUYETTE CyrilleV2M
295701h33'45''MUSA AngeloV1MEcole Du Marathon
295801h33'45''MUSSARD Jean-samuelSEMTriathlon Club De Torcy
295901h33'45''LANGON EricV1M
296001h33'45''POITRIMOLT MatthieuSEM
296101h33'45''SALEH ThomasSEM
296201h33'45''BOURLIER AgatheSEF
296301h33'45''BELLIATO JulienSEM
296401h33'45''NEVEU StephaneSEM
296501h33'45''TROADEC LoicSEMAsa
296601h33'45''GRAVEREAUX StephaneV1MAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
296701h33'45''HUBERT JeromeSEM
296801h33'46''GRIERE LaurentV1M
296901h33'46''LAURIAT-LEANDRI XavierV1M
297001h33'46''LOUET WilliamSEMClub Olympique Sud Essonne
297101h33'46''YANNIC BaptisteSEM
297201h33'46''DERRIEN YannV1M
297301h33'47''ROMANO LorisV1M
297401h33'47''GAULIER FelixSEM
297501h33'47''CHARRUE CyrilV1MPuc
297601h33'47''DELAURENTI AlessioSEM
297701h33'47''HERPIN NicolasSEM
297801h33'47''BAUDRAND ClementineSEF
297901h33'47''CHASSAGNE MaximeSEM
298001h33'47''MASSIQUET GuillaumeSEM
298101h33'47''ALBAN LatournerieJUM
298201h33'47''MAILLET AliceSEF
298301h33'47''DE LA CHARIE AntoineSEM
298401h33'47''ROYAL AdelaideESF
298501h33'48''AALDERING HerraldV1M
298601h33'48''LANA SABATE GuillemSEM
298701h33'48''CHEMIN ElvisSEM
298801h33'48''FERREIRA CyrilSEM
298901h33'48''PELGRIMS TimotheeSEM
299001h33'49''TROUVE TheoJUMTri-aventure Fontainebleau
299101h33'49''PIETTRE LouisSEM
299201h33'49''SALAUN PierrickSEM
299301h33'50''MANDA KahomaV3M
299401h33'50''MESSERSCHMITT StephaneV1M
299501h33'50''ABAD ROMERA Pedro joseV1MUnion Atletica Barbera
299601h33'50''QUEGUINER AdrienSEM
299701h33'50''FONTENEAU AntoineSEM
299801h33'51''MONTALTA OlivierV2MOuest Yvelines Athletisme
299901h33'51''SILVAIN DavidSEM
300001h33'51''GIBOUR PierreSEM
300101h33'51''DANQUECHIN ArnaudSEM
300201h33'52''DAOUD ElsaSEF
300301h33'52''LEFEVRE RobinSEM
300401h33'52''VATTEBLED EricV2M
300501h33'53''RIOU NicolasSEM
300601h33'53''NERY AndreV1M
300701h33'53''COMIN FrancoisSEM
300801h33'53''GUIN SamuelSEM
300901h33'53''HAMIDOUCHE LuckaESM
301001h33'53''PONIARD SimonSEM
301101h33'54''BOSRAMIER AymarSEM
301201h33'54''DUCHE MartinSEM
301301h33'54''ROCHER FranckV2MCs Clichy Athetisme
301401h33'54''LE GARREC MarioV1M
301501h33'54''VOUARD BenjaminSEM
301601h33'55''PETTINI NicolasSEM
301701h33'55''DELPON DE VAUX AntoineESM
301801h33'56''CORBET GillesV2M
301901h33'56''SILVA JoseV2M
302001h33'56''BOYSSOU Jean-baptisteESMIssy Triathlon
302101h33'57''LOISON GeoffreySEM
302201h33'57''ZOLLER JakobSEM
302301h33'57''PIERRE GarneretSEM
302401h33'57''LENAFF RomainSEM
302501h33'57''LEGE LudovicESM
302601h33'57''CLAVIER ArnaudV1M
302701h33'57''MARTIN NicolasSEM
302801h33'58''ROSIAUX JorisSEM
302901h33'58''JULIEN SimonESM
303001h33'58''RIEM JulienSEM
303101h33'58''DELORME GuilhemSEM
303201h33'58''AVARRE JulienSEM
303301h33'58''PEHE AlexandreSEM
303401h33'59''DODOTE Jean-noelSEM
303501h33'59''OBLED EricSEM
303601h33'59''CHATRY MickaelSEM
303701h33'59''TRAN AnhkietSEM
303801h33'59''ARCAND MartinV1M
303901h34'00''VIDAL HuguesSEMSam Paris 12
304001h34'00''FREDERIC Le guillouV1M
304101h34'00''LERAT LudovicV1M
304201h34'00''CAZIOT AntoineSEM
304301h34'01''SAHRI NabilV2M
304401h34'01''ROBERT FlitcroftSEM
304501h34'01''ROUSSEL ThomasSEM
304601h34'01''SAINT GUILHEM GautierV1MAsaspp
304701h34'01''PLANCHARD BaptisteSEMTeam Trail Paris
304801h34'01''PIFFRE StephaneV1MH.a.c. Triathlon
304901h34'01''GOMBERT TheoSEM
305001h34'02''DELAIDDE BaudouinSEM
305101h34'02''PADRIXE PierreSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
305201h34'02''SANCHEZ ArnaudSEM
305301h34'02''MERKLE JurgenV1M
305401h34'02''BOET RemySEM
305501h34'02''VARLET GeoffreySEM
305601h34'03''RIOU GaetanSEM
305701h34'03''GONZALES MorganeSEF
305801h34'03''MOZE RyanSEM
305901h34'03''BODIN HerveV1M
306001h34'03''LE MOIGNE FlorianSEM
306101h34'03''HERRADA PatricioV1M
306201h34'04''MOUELLE JacquesSEM
306301h34'04''DELAHAYE MaximeSEM
306401h34'04''LEON-BOTTARELLI EdouardSEM
306501h34'04''MILLDOWN HenryJUM
306601h34'04''BLIN GaelSEM
306701h34'04''SERRA JeromeV2M
306801h34'04''STELFOX TanyaSEF
306901h34'05''CHARDENOUX JeromeSEM
307001h34'05''PUJOL JonathanSEM
307101h34'05''RAULT JacquesV1M
307201h34'05''MIRANDE FredericV1M
307301h34'05''LEGROS EstelleSEFClub Sportif Cacl
307401h34'05''CHAUVELIN LucieSEF
307501h34'05''CHAUVE VictorSEM
307601h34'06''SOUTO JoseV2MAsfi Villejuif
307701h34'06''EL MURR HalaSEF
307801h34'06''DODEMAN MarvinSEM
307901h34'06''BAUDRY JulienV1M
308001h34'06''DENDRI JeremieSEM
308101h34'06''ROUSSELET LucieSEF
308201h34'06''SIMEONI BernardV2M
308301h34'06''COLUCCI PierpaoloSEMXv Athletic Club
308401h34'07''BELLACHE SaidV1M
308501h34'07''JORAND Laure-marieSEF
308601h34'07''ROMDHANE SeddikSEM
308701h34'07''JOSSE VincentSEM
308801h34'07''PELAN JeremieSEM
308901h34'07''LE DANTEC JulienSEM
309001h34'08''COTE DES COMBES LoicJUMAthletique Club Du Pays De Mea
309101h34'08''THIROUIN NicolasSEM
309201h34'08''CHIDIAC ClementSEM
309301h34'08''BEURDELEY ThomasSEMAs Agnetz Athletisme
309401h34'09''YANN DoffinV1M
309501h34'09''DELGADO FernandV1M
309601h34'09''BERNARD AlexandreSEM
309701h34'09''GRIMAUD XavierV1M
309801h34'09''RINDEL YoannSEM
309901h34'09''GHAZOUANI SamiSEM
310001h34'09''THEILLER IsabelleV1F
310101h34'10''GUTIERREZ IZQUIERDO EstebanSEM
310201h34'10''BARRE Pierre-adrienESM
310301h34'10''GOALEC Pierre-bertrandSEM
310401h34'10''BARSANTI FranckV2M
310501h34'10''WULFF RasmusV1M
310601h34'10''DARBOIS EloiESM
310701h34'10''ANDREO OphelieSEFSam Paris 12
310801h34'10''LASSON EtienneSEM
310901h34'10''DESON SylvainV1M
311001h34'10''THEOPHILE StephaneV2M
311101h34'10''JOSSA NathalieSEF
311201h34'11''MASSE LoicSEM
311301h34'11''EYRAUD BertrandSEM
311401h34'11''WINKLER ElinSEF
311501h34'11''TOURNET PierreSEM
311601h34'11''LACAILLE AlbainSEM
311701h34'11''GRILLIER FredericV1MStade Francais
311801h34'11''BENOIT FlorentSEM
311901h34'11''HARRANT CyrilV1M
312001h34'11''DUPIN ClementSEM
312101h34'12''PETERSON RobertV2M
312201h34'12''WATINE AmaurySEM
312301h34'12''DOLLE GuillaumeESM
312401h34'12''TRGINA EmericV1M
312501h34'12''GAUTRON CyrilSEM
312601h34'12''CORONADO Jorge andresSEM
312701h34'12''SELLESLAGH AndreV3M
312801h34'12''GRILLIER FelicieESF
312901h34'13''AUMONT AymericSEM
313001h34'13''RIEMANN MichaelV1M
313101h34'13''SINIAWSKI NicolasV1M
313201h34'13''PORTAIS HenriV2M
313301h34'13''CHRETIENNE FrancoisSEM
313401h34'13''JEAN-BAPTISTE PivertSEM
313501h34'14''DESCLIDES StephaneV1MAthletic Club Pays De L'ourcq
313601h34'14''ANDRE FredericSEM
313701h34'15''DA SILVA FlavienSEM
313801h34'15''ROBIC GaelSEM
313901h34'15''LE TOULLEC BenjaminSEM
314001h34'15''AUDOUSSET CyrilSEM
314101h34'15''CHI-YEN BrunoV1M
314201h34'15''GOUX CorentinSEM
314301h34'16''NICOLAS FranckV1M
314401h34'16''MEKHLOUFI XavierV2MSmuc
314501h34'16''BREBION ThierryV1MScab
314601h34'16''CAPURON FrancoisV2M
314701h34'16''ANDRE CharlesSEM
314801h34'16''SOULEAU QuentinSEM
314901h34'16''LENTINI NicolasV2M
315001h34'16''SEREN JulienSEM
315101h34'16''POZO FabienSEM
315201h34'16''THIBON FrancoisJUM
315301h34'16''SEZNEC YannSEM
315401h34'16''BURILLO CaroleSEF
315501h34'18''COULON XavierSEM
315601h34'18''CHALLOT BaptisteESM
315701h34'18''BROUTIN LouisSEM
315801h34'18''HIRTT DavidV1M
315901h34'18''MEYER AntoninSEM
316001h34'18''MERIL LudovicSEMUa Societe Generale
316101h34'18''BAUDRY MalikV1MClub Athle Plessis 94
316201h34'18''BOUVIER SylvainSEM
316301h34'19''GODBERT SylvainSEM
316401h34'19''GUIDOTTI JulienSEM
316501h34'20''ROQUES MathieuSEM
316601h34'20''LAPAIRE LaurentV1M
316701h34'20''GEORGES NicolasSEM
316801h34'20''CONLON PatrickSEM
316901h34'21''BENSEDDIQ BoubkerSEM
317001h34'21''OLIVA PhilippeV2M
317101h34'21''MERAKEB MaximeSEF
317201h34'21''RESCOURIO PhilippeV2M
317301h34'21''PATOUT HuguesSEM
317401h34'21''CORPORA GuillaumeSEMEs Montgeron
317501h34'21''PLUCHET Jean-baptisteSEM
317601h34'21''EYRAUD ThomasSEM
317701h34'21''EBERSWILLER NicolasSEM
317801h34'21''BAYSENGCHANH DavidSEM
317901h34'21''VECCHIUTTI ThomasV1MClub Omnisport Porticcio
318001h34'22''BELLAHCENE HarounSEM
318101h34'22''DUVAL JeremySEM
318201h34'22''WEISS LaurentV2MTsd - Team Soi-disant
318301h34'22''BERGE PaulSEM
318401h34'22''GONCE TheoSEM
318501h34'22''BOUQUEREAU MorganeSEF
318601h34'22''DEVIN XavierSEM
318701h34'22''TASSEL RobinSEM
318801h34'22''BESSIS LeahSEF
318901h34'22''DELPECH GregorySEM
319001h34'22''MULVANEY RonanV1M
319101h34'22''FRAISSE CedricSEM
319201h34'23''SUISSA ArnaudV1M
319301h34'23''MERIT AmbroiseESM
319401h34'23''JAN SebastienV1M
319501h34'23''NAJI MountassirSEM
319601h34'23''RAIMOND OlivierSEM
319701h34'23''LENOIR CharlesSEM
319801h34'23''GUGLIELMO AnthonySEM
319901h34'23''CONQUER NicolasSEM
320001h34'23''HALLARD BenoitESM
320101h34'24''GERBAL HadrienSEM
320201h34'24''TALBOOM ThijsSEM
320301h34'24''SIMIONATO GregorySEMAquavelopode
320401h34'24''HUYGHE ChristopheSEM
320501h34'25''SAINT-MARTIN GeoffreySEM
320601h34'25''ROBERT StanislasSEM
320701h34'25''FERREIRA ChristopheV1M
320801h34'25''GUENON LaurentSEM
320901h34'25''GUILLOU JonathanSEM
321001h34'26''DURAND LucV2MPuc
321101h34'26''D'ARGOEUVES BertrandSEM
321201h34'26''GOMEZ LOPEZ Jose enriqueV2M
321301h34'26''HODY StephaneV1MUs Olympique De Chelles
321401h34'26''EL BOUTI AbderrahmanSEM
321501h34'27''CHENEVOTOT MarcV2MAs Michelin Troyes
321601h34'27''ELOY PatrickV2M
321701h34'28''RIA LucV2M69033
321801h34'28''VELER GregSEM
321901h34'28''FONSECA SILVA Paulo jorgeSEM
322001h34'28''LEROY StephanV1M
322101h34'28''CHIRAC PierreV2M
322201h34'28''CORRE VassiliSEM
322301h34'28''CRIMET JulienSEM
322401h34'28''HAROCHE JulienV1M
322501h34'29''CAVALLARI GillesV1MTriathlete Attitude Vincennes
322601h34'29''AUDE KevinSEM
322701h34'29''PETIT QuentinSEM
322801h34'29''MOREL PaulSEM
322901h34'29''TESTAN EddyV1M
323001h34'29''FONTANIER ManuelSEM
323101h34'29''ALCANTARA GuillermoSEM
323201h34'29''CAPAMBA GersonSEM
323301h34'29''VATHONNE PhilippeV1M
323401h34'29''FILLY SebastienV1M
323501h34'30''GUYEU MarjorieSEFBarbes Runners
323601h34'30''CHEREF MaelESM
323701h34'30''LANGE DamienSEM
323801h34'30''STABAT DavidSEM
323901h34'31''MANUEL GeorgesV1M
324001h34'31''VOYNET Pierre-henriV2M
324101h34'31''MAXIN LouESM
324201h34'31''GEOFFROY ThomasSEMAdidas Runner Bastille
324301h34'31''CHAIGNE OlivierSEM
324401h34'31''GOBERT MatthieuSEM
324501h34'31''BELLYNCK GauthierESM
324601h34'32''BRIAND KevinSEM
324701h34'32''HERON AugustinSEM
324801h34'32''SAUSSEREAU FrankV1M
324901h34'32''WHYMANT NaomiV1F
325001h34'32''CRAZ MikaelSEM
325101h34'33''ZAROWSKY EricSEM
325201h34'33''BLANDIN JeremySEM
325301h34'33''LE MOUILLOUR GuillaumeSEM
325401h34'33''DE VEYRAC GaspardSEM
325501h34'33''PABOEUF VincentSEM
325601h34'33''GEERTS JonathanV1M
325701h34'33''MONTPELLIER KevinSEM
325801h34'33''DIEME OffansouSEMAsaspp
325901h34'33''KVAM PerV2M
326001h34'33''LAFUENTE JulianV1M
326101h34'33''BAKHACHE PaulESM
326201h34'33''CHICOINE JulienSEM
326301h34'33''LAINE ThomasSEM
326401h34'33''ROL PhilippeSEM
326501h34'33''VANGAH OlivierSEMCs-clichy-athle
326601h34'34''CASSOU SergeV2M
326701h34'34''BOUCHER MarvinSEM
326801h34'34''FAURE-DAUPHIN FabriceV1MOse3 Sport Sainte Maxime
326901h34'34''TISSOT JulienSEM
327001h34'34''BARANGER EdouardSEM
327101h34'34''EDDOUHBANI YasmineSEF
327201h34'34''GUILLIER DominiqueV2MRun And Freedom
327301h34'34''BOUMAZA IdrissSEM
327401h34'34''KADI FouadV1M
327501h34'34''CHAPON JeremySEM
327601h34'34''DELRIEU ChristopheV1M
327701h34'35''PIERZCHLEWICZ SimonSEM
327801h34'35''VERFAILLIE PierreSEM
327901h34'35''KABLI AbdelkrimV1M
328001h34'36''SERVAIS JulienSEM
328101h34'36''SARTORI EricV2M
328201h34'36''KENCKER LoicSEM
328301h34'36''VALLET BastienSEM
328401h34'36''GOUJEON GillesV2M
328501h34'36''CADET TonySEM
328601h34'37''DE FAUTEREAU NicolasV1M
328701h34'37''CABANNES PierreSEM
328801h34'37''MARCHE RaphaelSEM
328901h34'37''DESNEL NielsSEM
329001h34'37''FACILE BenjaminSEM
329101h34'37''STORDEUR ThomasSEM
329201h34'38''LECHAT AurelienSEM
329301h34'38''JOHNSON HerveSEM
329401h34'38''MARTY RenaudV2M
329501h34'38''CAVASSINI FilippoV1M
329601h34'38''WAGELE ManuelSEM
329701h34'38''DELANNOY LaurentV2M
329801h34'38''LEONTARIDIS KonstantinosSEM
329901h34'39''DOURLHIES BenoitSEM
330001h34'39''BRATTESANI StephaneV2M
330101h34'39''MORET-BOSCH VincentV1M
330201h34'39''JOYEUX MaximeSEM
330301h34'39''BOURDU GregoireSEM
330401h34'39''SEGUI PIE OriolV1M
330501h34'39''ENGEL JeromeSEM
330601h34'39''BENGRINE AbdelkaderV2M
330701h34'39''ROUFOSSE BrunoV1M
330801h34'39''PERALLON RomainSEM
330901h34'40''AMROUCHE KarimV1M
331001h34'40''LOPES FrancoisV1M
331101h34'40''MARTINS JonathanSEM
331201h34'40''HARBEBY OlivierV1MRun And Freedom
331301h34'40''LE MERCIER PierreSEM
331401h34'40''TOULZA ValentinSEM
331501h34'40''CORBET WenceslasSEM
331601h34'40''DUBOIS ThomasSEM
331701h34'40''POLFLIET MichaelV1M
331801h34'40''O BRIEN SeanSEM
331901h34'40''BEROHIEL CedricV1MAs Saint-ouen-l'aumone
332001h34'41''FERRINI ValentinSEM
332101h34'41''SOUBESTRE OlivierV1M
332201h34'41''PERON MartinSEM
332301h34'42''ENTZMINGER BenoitV2M
332401h34'42''DOS SANTOS ThomasJUM
332501h34'42''VINOUZE BernardV2M
332601h34'42''KOROBETSKI ArnaudSEM
332701h34'42''BELMER CamilleSEFRacing Club Epernay
332801h34'42''LEVRINI RomainSEM
332901h34'43''GALY BenjaminSEM
333001h34'43''METIVIER AlainV1M
333101h34'43''BONGRAIN CharlesSEM
333201h34'43''GILLOT Jean-michelV1M
333301h34'43''COSTE AlexisV1M
333401h34'44''AIRAUD ClementSEMVillemonble Sport Triathlon
333501h34'44''BARROU RomainSEM
333601h34'44''SNOECKX PaulSEM
333701h34'44''PAWLOWSKI ClaudeV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
333801h34'44''EYBERT JeremySEMLevallois Sporting Club Triath
333901h34'44''KNOCKAERT Jean-lucV2MAdidas Runner Paris
334001h34'44''CESCA MassimoV1M
334101h34'44''JOLY AlexandreSEM
334201h34'44''PARMENTIER FlorentSEM
334301h34'44''GHAIDI SalahSEM
334401h34'45''MPONDO BLACK AlbertV2MAscff
334501h34'45''BERLIER Pierre-henriSEM
334601h34'45''MARTINA JacquesV2M
334701h34'45''DESGUE-PIOLINE LucieSEF
334801h34'45''GRUYER MathieuSEM
334901h34'45''DANET MaximeSEM
335001h34'45''AUGARTEN GerardV3M
335101h34'45''MUSSO FredericSEM
335201h34'45''THEPOT ValentinSEM
335301h34'45''DELGADO ChristopheV1MTrityc Yutz
335401h34'45''DAGUET ThibaudSEM
335501h34'46''HEUZE FabienSEM
335601h34'46''GALOT ThomasSEM
335701h34'46''GAZE JeremySEM
335801h34'47''SECHET FredericV1MSporting Club Athletic Bry
335901h34'47''BRYLA LadislasSEM
336001h34'47''DIALLO OuryV1MNogent Solidarite Triathlon
336101h34'47''GIORGI Jean-pierreV2MNanterre Athletic Club
336201h34'47''POLLET PierreV1M
336301h34'47''STUCKER MathieuSEM
336401h34'47''ADAM AlexV1M
336501h34'48''COUDRAY CyrilSEMRun And Freedom
336601h34'48''GERLINGER FlorentSEM
336701h34'48''DEWYNTER ElodieSEF
336801h34'48''JEANNE SylvainSEM
336901h34'48''TABOURIN Pierre - emmanuSEM
337001h34'48''SEGALA FlorentSEM
337101h34'49''RIQUIER BaptisteSEM
337201h34'49''PARIENTE GarySEM
337301h34'49''NICOLAS AlexisSEM
337401h34'49''SOLA FlorentSEM
337501h34'49''BABLOT PaulSEM
337601h34'49''PICANCO RenatoV1M
337701h34'49''BLAIN CyrilSEM
337801h34'49''MIMIFIR RayanSEM
337901h34'49''FOURGOUX NicolasV1M
338001h34'49''DELARUEDUCAN JacquesJUM
338101h34'49''POURRAT AdrienJUM
338201h34'50''LONGUEVILLE CeliaSEF
338301h34'50''MARTINET ThomasSEM
338401h34'50''LEBEC HuguesSEM
338501h34'50''DE RENTY AndrieuSEM
338601h34'50''GONCALVES InesSEF
338701h34'50''DESMARESCAUX RomainSEM
338801h34'51''MONDOTTE Juan albertoV1M
338901h34'51''MASSON RemiSEM
339001h34'51''GARRIDO LaurentV1MAsm Bouygues
339101h34'51''FRANTZ SimonV2M
339201h34'51''PEREIRA AurelieSEF
339301h34'51''GRIENENBERGER ColineSEF
339401h34'52''LE HER ArnaudSEMUa Societe Generale
339501h34'52''FAVIER CedricSEM
339601h34'52''GUILLOU Jean-baptisteSEM
339701h34'52''THEVENIN NicolasSEM
339801h34'52''VERDUN GuillaumeSEMXrun
339901h34'52''DUPREY Pierre-henriSEMStade Francais Triathlon
340001h34'52''LANDAIS DavidSEM
340101h34'53''RENOU LouisSEM
340201h34'53''GOBLET MathieuSEM
340301h34'53''HERNANSANZ AndresV1M75026
340401h34'53''BROUCKE ValentinSEM
340501h34'53''LECLERCQ GuillaumeSEM
340601h34'53''GUILLEMET MathieuSEM
340701h34'53''AYOUN LaurentSEM
340801h34'53''LEBLANC AlexisSEM
340901h34'53''HUVENNE MathieuV1M
341001h34'54''GUITTOT FredericSEM
341101h34'54''AIT EL CADI MohamedSEM
341201h34'54''QUATREHOMME MaxenceSEMNac
341301h34'54''BADIOUX PascalV2M
341401h34'54''MOREIRA PhilippeV1M
341501h34'54''SECULA BenjaminSEM
341601h34'54''HOUOT NicolasSEM
341701h34'54''HECKLER KyleSEM
341801h34'54''VOIVENEL LucasSEMRunning Club De Corbie
341901h34'55''RUSSO RemiSEM
342001h34'55''LE SCAON MathiasSEM
342101h34'55''MOTA DavidSEM
342201h34'55''BRUHIERE ColinSEM
342301h34'55''GUERINEAU JulienSEMAcc
342401h34'55''MONJANEL GauthierV1M
342501h34'55''BELLALLAHOM NadimSEM
342601h34'55''TEK ArnaudSEM
342701h34'56''SCHMIT AntoineSEM
342801h34'56''RABOTIN AlexandreSEM
342901h34'56''VIDALENC BrunoSEM
343001h34'56''RAMBURE RomainSEM
343101h34'56''BENCTEUX MichaelSEM
343201h34'56''BERNARD ViolaineSEF
343301h34'56''LADRANGE BenoitSEM
343401h34'56''BOUCOT VincentSEM
343501h34'56''DELEPAUX TitouanSEM
343601h34'56''PHAL SotheaSEM
343701h34'57''FRANCO CONTRERAS JavierSEM
343801h34'57''BENAMARA AmaraV1M
343901h34'58''PINELLI MathieuSEM
344001h34'58''REMON VincentV1M
344101h34'58''GUENON LE FLOC'H ArthurJUM
344201h34'58''LERAY GaelSEMMat72
344301h34'58''WERY Jean-baptisteSEM
344401h34'59''MULTON MultonSEM
344501h34'59''MAILLET SebastienV1M
344601h34'59''GUILLEMIN FabianSEM
344701h34'59''CARDON GillesV1M
344801h34'59''MARTINACHE AntoineSEM
344901h34'59''EURENIDIO MiltonSEM
345001h34'59''NICCOLO GasparoliSEM
345101h34'59''CHEN PhilippeV1M
345201h34'59''MONSEN Tom henrikSEM
345301h34'59''VATTIER GregorySEM
345401h34'59''D'ILLIERS BertrandSEM
345501h35'00''LYAZIDI KabilV1M
345601h35'00''MAUGE AurelienSEM
345701h35'00''LAFARGE ThomasESM
345801h35'00''TACEA AngelaSEF
345901h35'00''DE COMBARIEU NicolasSEM
346001h35'00''LECONTE NicolasSEM
346101h35'00''TERNACLE JulienSEM
346201h35'00''SALMON SebastienSEM
346301h35'00''CAZE MatthieuSEM
346401h35'00''HASBROUCK OlivierSEM
346501h35'00''SCHMITT ClaraESF
346601h35'00''CABOUCHE AlexandreSEMRennes Triathlon
346701h35'00''ATTIA JustineSEF
346801h35'00''LARIVIERE BenjaminSEMPuc
346901h35'01''OWSIANOWSKI LucasSEM
347001h35'01''DUFOUR NicolasSEM
347101h35'01''FEUVRIER EmmanuelSEM
347201h35'01''SOLDANA JulienSEM
347301h35'01''HARBULA PeterV1M
347401h35'01''GASPAR RicardoSEMScab
347501h35'01''BOUTON PrisciliaV1F
347601h35'01''BEKHTI MohamedV1MRun And Freedom
347701h35'01''GODET JeromeSEM
347801h35'01''BERRETTA FERRAO DanielSEM
347901h35'02''FOUCHER RomainSEM
348001h35'02''LAUPRETRE CharlesSEM
348101h35'02''ROUSSELLE PaulSEM
348201h35'02''DAGUENET EddySEMUso Chelles
348301h35'02''FEUNTEUN LucieV1F
348401h35'02''LAGHFIRI KamalV1M
348501h35'02''LAMBEAUX XavierSEMCocaa
348601h35'02''PACOT VincentV1M
348701h35'02''LAMMER JeromeSEM
348801h35'02''PEREZ RAMOS AliciaSEF
348901h35'03''FALCOU JeromeSEM
349001h35'03''BERGEMER RemiSEM
349101h35'03''VIGNAIS BriceSEM
349201h35'03''CASADO SORIANO JavierSEM
349301h35'04''LANGLAIS DamienSEM
349401h35'04''SLAOUI DrissESM
349501h35'04''TAILLIEU BaptisteSEM
349601h35'04''GUERMEUR MikaelSEM
349701h35'04''LAGNEAUX SebastienV1M
349801h35'04''BEUZELIN Jean-baptisteSEM
349901h35'04''BUTLER TimothySEMUa Versailles
350001h35'04''LE GAL EmmanuelV1M
350101h35'05''BOSSON NicholeSEF
350201h35'06''RANDOUX FabriceV1MCms Pantin
350301h35'06''GODEAU JeremieSEM
350401h35'06''DOUBLEAU EtienneSEM
350501h35'06''GAICHE JulienSEM
350601h35'06''LAGRANGE ChristopheSEM
350701h35'06''THOUVENIN NicolasSEM
350801h35'06''PUECH EmmaSEF
350901h35'07''BAUM RomainV2M
351001h35'07''DE CHEZELLES LouisSEM
351101h35'07''GUIBERT KevinSEM
351201h35'07''MASSON DominiqueV2M
351301h35'08''GUERIN GuillaumeSEM
351401h35'08''TROIVILLE FabienSEM
351501h35'08''ENGUEHARD MarcSEM
351601h35'09''VAQUIER SimonV1M
351701h35'09''GANDA KatiaSEF
351801h35'09''NETTER BenjaminSEM
351901h35'09''SBARDELLA RemySEM
352001h35'09''HUBELE PierreSEM
352101h35'09''SAINT-MARTIN Yves-marieSEM
352201h35'09''PIETILAINEN Anna-kaisaSEF
352301h35'10''BROBAND RonanJUM
352401h35'10''LOZACH SimonSEM
352501h35'10''ASAADI OthmanSEM
352601h35'10''FARGEAS BenjaminV1MBussy Saint George Athletisme
352701h35'10''MARCUCETTI DamienSEMJoggintours
352801h35'10''BORDES LucienSEM
352901h35'11''BAITA KarimSEM
353001h35'11''VIDAL LouisESM
353101h35'11''LENDAIS GeoffreySEM
353201h35'11''THOMAS GuillaumeSEM
353301h35'11''FRACHON BenoitV1M
353401h35'11''ZHANAY DiegoV1M
353501h35'11''LEE DuncanSEM
353601h35'12''BERGE FrancoisV2MUs Metro
353701h35'12''FERNANDES CarlosV1M
353801h35'12''BEATO JoaoSEM
353901h35'12''WITASSE OlivierSEM
354001h35'12''ABEN BartV1MTeam Guidetti Nordic Horizon
354101h35'12''ETENEAU EtienneSEM
354201h35'12''BLONDEL TonySEM
354301h35'12''CHANAVAT ColinSEM
354401h35'12''LEVASSEUR OlivierV2M
354501h35'13''LE MORVAN RemiV2M
354601h35'13''PREVOT CyrilV1M
354701h35'13''TAIBAOUI SidiSEM
354801h35'13''BEHR ChristopheV2M
354901h35'14''STEINMYLLER CharlesSEM
355001h35'14''DILEUTH Dinh-dzuySEM
355101h35'14''TONNEAU AlbanSEMAsptt Orleans
355201h35'14''COURTIN ClaudiaSEF
355301h35'14''SATIN JonasJUM
355401h35'14''MENTHA NicolasV2M
355501h35'14''LEUWERS MatthieuV1M
355601h35'15''BAGEIN AmaurySEM
355701h35'15''CREPIEUX MaximeSEM
355801h35'15''EKEN VincentV1M
355901h35'15''AVIGNON RemiSEM
356001h35'15''PERDRIAUX BaptisteSEM
356101h35'15''RODRIGUEZ SOLERA MiguelV1M
356201h35'15''DE BERMOND ThibautESM
356301h35'15''BRIVEZAC HugoJUM
356401h35'16''GUETTE FlorianSEM
356501h35'16''MATEUS FabriceSEM
356601h35'16''TIXIER BenjaminSEM
356701h35'16''PASCAL JulienSEM
356801h35'16''LUNDQVIST AugustSEM
356901h35'16''DECES BenoitV1MCoulommiers Brie Athletisme
357001h35'16''PROFINET ArnaudV1M
357101h35'17''GUICHOUX ArthurSEM
357201h35'17''RICHOMME VincentV1M
357301h35'17''SEILLIER MaximeSEM
357401h35'17''THOMANN BrunoSEM
357501h35'17''GIUSEPPE BaroneV2M
357601h35'17''FRIBOULET PaulSEM
357701h35'17''VESTPHAEL MartinSEM
357801h35'17''REDON BenjaminSEM
357901h35'17''FARRUGIA GuillaumeSEM
358001h35'17''LIENARD MaximeESM
358101h35'18''ESPOSITO VincenzoV1M
358201h35'18''BOUHADJAR NadirSEM
358301h35'18''MAHIEU NicolasSEM
358401h35'18''BLOUIN ThibaultSEM
358501h35'18''DUPONT Jean-paulV1M
358601h35'18''CARDELL ADROVER LluisSEM
358701h35'18''OGG MatthewSEM
358801h35'18''ZOBRIST FelixSEM
358901h35'18''BERNARD Jean eudesJUM
359001h35'19''CHELLI PhilippeV2MAzur Olympique Charenton
359101h35'19''SKOWRON ChristopheSEM
359201h35'19''BEGHDAD AhceneV2M
359301h35'19''BODIN GillesV2M
359401h35'19''GRANDIDIER RobinSEM
359501h35'19''SOUDEIX JonathanSEM
359601h35'20''KOBEISSI TarekSEM
359701h35'20''LAINE AntoineSEM
359801h35'20''LEPEYTRE CyrilleV1M
359901h35'20''BARBARIN TugdualV1M
360001h35'20''VALETTE FredericSEM
360101h35'20''GALLIANO Marie antoniaV2F
360201h35'20''MARTIN RobbieSEM
360301h35'20''GUIOT-DOREL AugustinESM
360401h35'20''DVORAK TristanSEM
360501h35'21''CHRISTIN MatthieuSEM
360601h35'21''MOTTIER EricV2M
360701h35'21''POCKLINGTON JasonSEM
360801h35'21''BOUSLAH-SELLIER GuillaumeSEM
360901h35'22''GOUPIL PierreV1MVelizy
361001h35'22''CAROUGE DominiqueV2M
361101h35'22''GILLART ErwanV1M
361201h35'22''LE SAGE YannickSEM
361301h35'22''LE BORGNE NicolasV1M
361401h35'22''CARLIER LucV2M
361501h35'22''ROLAND ThomasSEM
361601h35'22''DES GROTTES AlbericJUM
361701h35'23''RIOU Jean-francoisV2M
361801h35'23''CHATEAU SophieV1F
361901h35'23''PASCUAL RomainV1M
362001h35'24''JULIEN NicolasV1M
362101h35'24''DANDURAND EmmanuelSEM
362201h35'24''ERROUAH MajidV1MUsc Athletisme Le Chatelet En
362301h35'24''MARZIN Jean-marieSEMLannion Triathlon
362401h35'24''LAVIT SylvainSEM
362501h35'24''FISCHMAN SebastienSEM
362601h35'24''CORBET FabriceV1M
362701h35'24''ENFER JulienSEM
362801h35'25''PEUCHAUD LudovicV1M
362901h35'25''DELCOUSTAL BenjaminSEM
363001h35'25''MARSOT PierreV1M
363101h35'25''LACIPIERE ChristopheV1M
363201h35'25''SALIN JonathanSEM
363301h35'26''CROISY CyrilV1M
363401h35'26''SOW OumarSEM
363501h35'26''SHURBAJI TELLO AnisSEM
363601h35'26''MONTHUIT Jean-philippeV1M
363701h35'26''PIERMAY MelanieSEF
363801h35'26''CHEVALIER YoannSEM
363901h35'26''BENAVI RauyiSEM
364001h35'27''NOLEAU GuillaumeSEM
364101h35'27''BAUDEL SophieV1F
364201h35'27''CHARDON FranckSEM
364301h35'27''BERNARDIE OlivierV2M
364401h35'27''GRELIER ThibautSEM
364501h35'27''DELZANT MartinSEM
364601h35'27''CARLOS Sanz garciaSEM
364701h35'28''FERREIRA Jean philippeSEM
364801h35'28''ZERIHEM ChloeSEF
364901h35'28''LINE MatthieuSEM
365001h35'28''LOISELEUR JulienSEM
365101h35'28''SEBILLE MarcV2MSam Paris 12
365201h35'28''HAON GillesV1M
365301h35'29''FEVRIER AntoineSEM
365401h35'29''KARRAS AlexandreV1M
365501h35'29''MAGNIEN MathieuSEM
365601h35'29''MORET FrancoisSEM
365701h35'29''PIETRA VincentSEM
365801h35'29''CASSAIGNE TheodulSEM
365901h35'30''BERNARD NicolasSEM
366001h35'30''BARTHE FredericV1M
366101h35'30''GEOFFROY TrouveroySEM
366201h35'30''LEBEAU WesleySEM
366301h35'30''DELANDE StephaneV3M
366401h35'31''GIELEN HerveV1MAcs Cormeilles En Parisis
366501h35'31''PICOT-PIOZ ArnoldSEM
366601h35'31''GABORIEAU ThierryV2M
366701h35'31''COBLENCE EmilySEF
366801h35'31''DUCOURNAU Jean-baptisteV1M
366901h35'31''ARTUR AlbanSEM
367001h35'31''LANGLOIS PascalV2MUa Societe Generale
367101h35'31''ROMMELFANGEN Jean-marcV1MNeuves Maisons
367201h35'32''KAMALI AbdessamadSEM
367301h35'32''LOMBARDI FabriceSEMAdidas Runners Paris
367401h35'32''LEDROIT ThibaultSEM
367501h35'32''LESAGE FabienV1M
367601h35'32''SRAKA MathieuV1MCs Cacl
367701h35'32''D'AUVIGNY HadrienSEM
367801h35'33''DE BOUILLANE CharlesSEM
367901h35'33''GUIBERT Pierre-henriSEM
368001h35'33''EBANDA HerveSEM
368101h35'33''DELIQUE NicolasSEM
368201h35'33''SLAMA AlainV1M
368301h35'33''SELLEM SamuelSEM
368401h35'33''TATARD JeremySEM
368501h35'34''DROLHE BrunoSEM
368601h35'34''POUGET JulienSEM
368701h35'34''LAGARDE RomainSEM
368801h35'34''LGUENSAT NourdineSEM
368901h35'34''ROQUEBERT ArthurESM
369001h35'34''DEGOVE VincentSEM
369101h35'34''EL FATIHI AnasESM
369201h35'35''DELEMAR JacquesESM
369301h35'35''REBOURG ClaireSEFDassault Sport Suresnes
369401h35'35''BIESMANS OlivierSEMParis Sport Club
369501h35'35''AIT TAYEB DjamelV1MCctaverny
369601h35'35''FRIEDEL StephaneV1M
369701h35'35''GAUTIER ArnaudESM
369801h35'36''DESCAMPS PascalV2MAunis Athletisme
369901h35'36''MEURGUE SylvainSEM
370001h35'36''MILCENT MelanieSEF
370101h35'36''MILLET LoicSEM
370201h35'36''DI MAURO ChristopherSEM
370301h35'36''BOUISSET ThibaultESM
370401h35'36''RICHARD BenoitSEM
370501h35'36''DETROYAT StanislasSEM
370601h35'36''PRAT AurelienSEM
370701h35'36''LIMA EmmanuelV1M
370801h35'36''DRIOUACH AnouarSEM
370901h35'37''CHOUCHANA PaulSEM
371001h35'37''KRIM SaidV1M
371101h35'37''RAULINE Jean lucV2M
371201h35'37''DRAPEAU FredericV1M
371301h35'37''LEGROS Jean-christopheV2MUa Societe Generale
371401h35'37''DELON Pierre-louisSEM
371501h35'38''BONNAVE AlexisSEMLevallois Sc
371601h35'38''MORLON BrunoV2M
371701h35'38''GAULIER BasileESM
371801h35'38''DESCAMPS OlivierSEM
371901h35'38''COAT CharlotteSEF
372001h35'38''DOAN NicolasSEM
372101h35'39''CADORET CorentinSEM
372201h35'39''ROBERT JulienSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
372301h35'39''SEBASTIAN RUBIO PabloSEM
372401h35'39''HANRIOT COLIN SebastienV1M
372501h35'39''VALBJOERN ThomasV1M
372601h35'39''JOSSE NicolasSEM
372701h35'39''RANDAZZO FlorentinSEM
372801h35'39''ASHCOMBE MarkSEM
372901h35'40''RUSSELL FredericSEM
373001h35'40''FLEGEAU CyrilleV1M
373101h35'40''BLAISE GaetanV2M
373201h35'40''LEROI GregoireSEM
373301h35'40''VAN DER VOORT SebastienV1M
373401h35'40''LEFEVRE YoannSEM
373501h35'41''PELLETEY HugoSEM
373601h35'41''BENEDETTO AqueoESM
373701h35'41''BERKANI MostaphaV1M
373801h35'41''LECHER MathieuSEM
373901h35'41''VICTOR CyrilV1MPoissy Triathlon
374001h35'41''BONGA AlainV2M
374101h35'41''HERAN YoevinSEM
374201h35'41''RIVATON NicolasSEM
374301h35'41''GUERINEAU CyrilV1MCor Dammartin
374401h35'42''CARLIER BenjaminSEM
374501h35'42''PONZIO ChristopheSEM
374601h35'42''HAMID KarimV1M
374701h35'42''DEVAUX JohannV2M
374801h35'42''GARO FredericSEM
374901h35'42''MARCHALANT CyrilV1M
375001h35'43''DJAPITE KOHE ChristianV1M
375101h35'43''MASSIAS FredericV1M
375201h35'43''MAURY SebastienV1M
375301h35'43''BOUSLIMI MokhtarSEM
375401h35'43''HUGON RomainSEM
375501h35'44''LEFEBVRE SebastienV1M
375601h35'44''MACREZ LouisESM
375701h35'44''VIVIER MatthieuSEM
375801h35'44''KOULOUH HassanSEM
375901h35'44''BARTHOLEYNS CelineV1F
376001h35'45''CHEVALIER BastienSEM
376101h35'45''DELORMES ArnaudSEM
376201h35'46''SEBASTIEN LizeauSEM
376301h35'46''GELGON SebastienSEMAsaspp
376401h35'47''MIGNARD AlexisSEM
376501h35'47''BATTARD GanessaSEF
376601h35'47''NEYRON FlorentSEMAdidas
376701h35'47''PAUCHENNE ArnaudSEM
376801h35'47''LENGLET Jean philippeSEM
376901h35'47''DOH-DJANHOUNDY Le princeSEM
377001h35'47''DALIBERT AurelienSEM
377101h35'47''HAULIN DidierV2MTriathlon Club Ibm Paris
377201h35'47''BOURGUIGNON MickaelSEM
377301h35'47''ROULETTE PhilipV1M
377401h35'47''LAURENT MathieuSEM
377501h35'48''BATEAU XavierV1M
377601h35'48''CAPDEVILA VILARO ClaudiaSEF
377701h35'48''LEITE BerengerSEM
377801h35'48''TRAORE DaoudaSEM
377901h35'48''THIERCELIN MaximeSEMAvenir Desamoreau
378001h35'48''LEMERCIER LoicSEM
378101h35'48''ALVADO-BRETTE TimotheeSEM
378201h35'48''CHOLAY DelphineSEF
378301h35'49''QUIROGA Fernando joseV2M92019
378401h35'49''SAMSON FilipV2M
378501h35'49''PARE DominiqueV2M
378601h35'49''CHHUN MichelSEM
378701h35'49''SEKHRI IdirSEM
378801h35'49''SOUFFRON FranckV1M
378901h35'49''KOLARIK MatusSEM
379001h35'50''MATHIEU Jean-philippeV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
379101h35'50''ROCHE NicolasSEM
379201h35'50''GATARD JoachimSEM
379301h35'50''LEVESQUE JeanESM
379401h35'51''VACCARD CedrickSEM
379501h35'51''GENIN OlivierV1M
379601h35'52''SECCOMBE NickV2M
379701h35'52''STETTEN PIGASSE FlorentV1M
379801h35'52''HUE XavierV1M
379901h35'52''DE VARAX WladimirSEM
380001h35'53''WIERONIEY NicholasSEM
380101h35'53''MOREAU AdrienSEM
380201h35'53''GRISONI MathieuSEMCacl
380301h35'53''TOMADA JulienSEM
380401h35'53''OLCER SahinV2M
380501h35'53''ALLCOCK MikeV1M
380601h35'54''MUNIZ GabrielSEM
380701h35'54''GIRODET AntoineSEM
380801h35'54''ZAWACKI MarjorieSEF
380901h35'54''GEORGES GaelSEM
381001h35'54''LE CORE Jean-claudeV1M
381101h35'55''CANTE AlexandreSEM
381201h35'55''REMY MarinJUM
381301h35'55''CAPBARAT CedricSEM
381401h35'55''GAOUA CedricSEM
381501h35'55''BOUILLAGUET StephaneV1M
381601h35'55''BONNEAU SandryneV1FVittel Tri
381701h35'56''JOUBIN SebastienSEM
381801h35'56''NOYER MaximeSEM
381901h35'56''FRONTIGNY GaelSEM
382001h35'56''PASCAL ThomasSEM
382101h35'56''D'ARGENTRE VianneyESM
382201h35'56''LATTEUX RaphaelSEM
382301h35'56''DE COLNET AymarSEM
382401h35'57''TUFFAL SabineSEF
382501h35'57''RUBY AlainV2MTri91
382601h35'57''PIERRONNET ThierryV2M
382701h35'57''BRAGUY MaximeSEM
382801h35'57''HACKENG JuliusSEM
382901h35'57''REDOUANE SalmaSEF
383001h35'57''COUCHEZ DamienSEM
383101h35'57''JAO OmarESM
383201h35'57''VIGREUX ThibaultSEM
383301h35'57''MARTINS MorganeSEF
383401h35'58''WATHELET VincentSEM
383501h35'58''NAVAL VincentSEM
383601h35'58''GENTY PhilippeV2M
383701h35'58''HAAS LouisSEM
383801h35'58''CHAMBON ThibaultJUM
383901h35'59''ROL PARSY Jean-baptisteSEMAdidas Runners Bir-hakeim
384001h35'59''COSSAIS OlivierV1MUs Ivry Triathlon
384101h35'59''DUPONT PierrickSEM
384201h35'59''KUTASI ArpadSEM
384301h35'59''POULIQUEN FabriceSEM
384401h35'59''HATTIGER BastienSEMLe Clan
384501h35'59''PRIMARD EricV2M
384601h35'59''RADA VirginieV1F
384701h35'59''CLAVERY ThomasSEM
384801h35'59''SILIPHAYVANH ManolyV1F
384901h36'00''QUINIO SoleneSEFMorlaix Triathlon
385001h36'00''BOSSENIE ThibautSEM
385101h36'00''ROS FabienSEM
385201h36'00''LE GRELLE QuitterieSEF
385301h36'00''GOUET RodolpheSEM
385401h36'00''THILMANY LudovicSEM
385501h36'00''PICHON BernardV2M
385601h36'01''TREMBLAY GuillaumeSEM
385701h36'01''ROBLIN AlexandreSEM
385801h36'01''STORA BryanSEM
385901h36'01''MERIAUX VianneySEM
386001h36'01''MARTIN RemiSEM
386101h36'01''COURTIN LaurentV1M
386201h36'01''PORCELLI VincentV1M
386301h36'01''BENTVELSEN BarendSEM
386401h36'01''CALIOS Jean-michelV1MAcvv
386501h36'01''LECHARTIER AntoineESM
386601h36'01''DEFRANCE YannickSEM
386701h36'02''NATKOVITCH CyrilV1M
386801h36'02''RIGOUTAT BenjaminSEM
386901h36'02''MARRAGOU BastienSEM
387001h36'02''GREVESON EricSEM
387101h36'02''DESSAUX JeromeV2M
387201h36'02''STARCK ClementSEM
387301h36'02''SHU DavidSEM
387401h36'02''MATEO MaximeSEM
387501h36'03''CHERAIET TarekSEM
387601h36'03''RENAULT MichelV2M
387701h36'03''BOISSEAU CyrilV1M
387801h36'03''VILLIERS TanguyV1M
387901h36'04''GAUD DamienSEM
388001h36'04''EDSON SarahSEF
388101h36'04''VAUTRIN RegisV1M
388201h36'04''GOBLOT XavierSEM
388301h36'04''EL AASRI AdelSEM
388401h36'04''THEVENOT BertrandV2M
388501h36'04''TROUDE GodefroyV2M
388601h36'04''MOSER SylvainV2M
388701h36'04''COCAUD ChristopheV1MAs Hsbc
388801h36'04''HUGOT AlexandreV1MCs Provins Athletisme
388901h36'05''CHAUVET D'ARCIZAS ClementSEM
389001h36'05''VORASARN SitanaSEMCacl
389101h36'05''BRISEMONTIER DamienSEM
389201h36'05''GRUPPO AdrienSEM
389301h36'06''LAINE AntoineESM
389401h36'06''REYMOND ThibautSEM
389501h36'06''KENWORTHY FabioSEM
389601h36'06''GIMNETTI FredericV1M
389701h36'06''GALLO FredericSEMFree Runners Le Club
389801h36'06''DOUAI OlivierV1M
389901h36'06''KENNEDY AnthonySEM
390001h36'06''PANCKOUCKE HugoESM
390101h36'06''GOURLET BaptisteSEM
390201h36'07''LAURENT QuentinSEM
390301h36'08''LEDOUX Jean-philippeSEM
390401h36'08''MASSON AristideSEM
390501h36'08''MOINE PierrickSEM
390601h36'08''MONTAUBAN BenoitESM
390701h36'09''KRIEF StephaneV1M
390801h36'09''TRUPIN GregorySEM
390901h36'09''BAUCHE JonathanSEM
391001h36'09''LACROIX FlorianSEM
391101h36'09''MOSER BenoitSEM
391201h36'09''NAJJI YacineSEM
391301h36'09''ZAMBOU ZOLEKO Jean-pascalV1M
391401h36'09''DELORY JulienSEM
391501h36'10''GERARD Jean-lucV1M
391601h36'10''TUTENUIT AdrienSEM
391701h36'10''MAMAN GwendolineSEFLevallois Triathlon
391801h36'10''DELORY LoicESM
391901h36'11''GRALL ThomasSEM
392001h36'11''LESPRIT VincentSEM
392101h36'11''MICHAUD EmmanuelSEM
392201h36'11''ROBINET SebastienV1M
392301h36'11''JAABAG SamuelV1M
392401h36'11''WILSON FergusSEM
392501h36'11''VOIRON AmedeeSEM
392601h36'11''LOUIS MatthieuV1M
392701h36'11''ANDRIL TAVARES WillySEM
392801h36'11''SAVIO ChristopheV2MUsalv Apt
392901h36'11''DARRAS QuentinSEM
393001h36'11''TILLY QuentinSEM
393101h36'11''DELCOURT NicolasSEM
393201h36'12''KJELLSON LouiseSEF
393301h36'12''MARINO QuentinSEM
393401h36'12''VELDKAMP ThomasSEM
393501h36'12''MACKOWIAK GuillaumeSEMUsal Lievin
393601h36'12''DUBOIS JohannSEM
393701h36'12''HAGGUI HaneneV1F
393801h36'12''SALLES ChristopheV2M
393901h36'12''DE GRASSE DES PRINCE QuentinSEM
394001h36'13''SEVALLE MickaelSEM
394101h36'13''VAN GESTEL BertSEM
394201h36'13''NOVOA EricV2M
394301h36'13''SALLES Pierre-adrienSEM
394401h36'13''ANADON LaurentSEM
394501h36'13''DEMESSENCE MarieSEF
394601h36'13''VIDALENC AurelienSEM
394701h36'13''BAUMGARTNER ArnoESM
394801h36'14''VOYER JeremySEM
394901h36'14''TIRROLONI MatthieuSEM
395001h36'14''MERIAUX BenoitSEM
395101h36'14''CALLIES AdrienSEM
395201h36'14''CANAPLE RaphaelSEM
395301h36'15''GRAS SebastienSEM
395401h36'15''BOUASRIA AbdelilahSEM
395501h36'15''CRESSENT NicolasSEM
395601h36'15''PESLERBE DavidSEM
395701h36'15''BUCHART ArmandESM
395801h36'15''NILS RochereauSEM
395901h36'15''JEANTY YasmineJUFAndresy Athletisme
396001h36'15''NAVEZ TomESM
396101h36'15''LUITAUD HenriSEM
396201h36'15''MERLET PierreESM
396301h36'15''COUTURIER JulienSEM
396401h36'15''AMEYOUD MehdiSEM
396501h36'16''ZALIM MohamedSEM
396601h36'16''PERTUS CorentinESM
396701h36'16''BUI ClementSEM
396801h36'17''BARRAUD MarkSEM
396901h36'17''LE GUEN Jean christopheV1MRouen Triathlon
397001h36'17''SALLE BenoitSEM
397101h36'17''DALLERY EmmanuelSEM
397201h36'17''MASSON AmbroiseSEM
397301h36'17''MANDRET-MORICAU DavidV1M
397401h36'17''SOW IbrahimaV1M
397501h36'17''GERARD ThomasSEM
397601h36'18''ANTONIO RemiSEM
397701h36'18''RABOTEAU CorinneSEF
397801h36'18''FERRAND SebastienV1MParis Sport Club
397901h36'18''DUBOIS MorganSEM
398001h36'18''BILLON JacquesSEM
398101h36'18''DELCAMBRE AdrienJUM
398201h36'18''MIRYUSUPOV ShohruhSEM
398301h36'19''JANIN BenoitSEM
398401h36'19''PLAZANET Jean-paulV2M
398501h36'19''DA COSTA SeverineSEFCtsport
398601h36'19''FAVREL NicolasV1MSans Club
398701h36'19''LEONARD SebastienSEM
398801h36'19''MOCAER FabienSEM
398901h36'19''STEVENSON VictorSEM
399001h36'19''DE BRUYNE ChristopheSEM
399101h36'19''VITO SergeV2M
399201h36'19''DE PONTBRIAND AymericSEM
399301h36'20''SIMOND LionelV2M
399401h36'20''PINSTON AurelienSEM
399501h36'20''MAHE Jean-pierreSEM
399601h36'20''MATHOREL SandraV1F
399701h36'20''DUC LaurentV2M
399801h36'20''PERROTIN SebastienSEM
399901h36'20''SANNE PierreSEM
400001h36'20''HAY XavierSEM
400101h36'20''VEZIANT TonyV1M
400201h36'21''HORVATH SaraSEF
400301h36'21''CHEVREAU NicolasV1M
400401h36'21''JOURNEE EricV2M
400501h36'21''CHAPART RomainSEM
400601h36'21''DELCOURT Francois-regisV1M
400701h36'21''BOYER YannickSEM
400801h36'22''LECONTE Charles-louisV1MUa Societe Generale
400901h36'22''GUERREIRO TiagoESM
401001h36'22''MENDY JeanpaulV1M
401101h36'22''VERCHERE WilfridSEM
401201h36'23''RISEBOROUGH SamSEM
401301h36'23''BOURE NicolasV2M
401401h36'23''COLARELLI MailysSEF
401501h36'23''GASPA RenaudSEM
401601h36'23''CLOSIER AdrienSEM
401701h36'23''DURET ArnaudSEM
401801h36'24''CARPE PierrotSEM
401901h36'24''MARTIN PierreSEM
402001h36'24''ROSIER BenoitSEM
402101h36'24''LAUWERS VincentV1M
402201h36'24''CHABRIER ThomasSEM
402301h36'25''FRISCIA MarcSEM
402401h36'25''LE ROUX NicolasSEM
402501h36'25''THIAULT FredericSEM
402601h36'25''MAFFARD MathildeSEF
402701h36'25''BIND ArmelSEM
402801h36'26''ALECI VincentSEM
402901h36'27''ALLY LeighSEM
403001h36'27''LORTHIOIS Marc-antoineSEM
403101h36'27''HONIN MarieSEF
403201h36'27''CAPPIETERS MickaelSEM
403301h36'27''HORTALA JeromeV1MMauguio Carnon Triathlon
403401h36'28''BAILLY LaurentV1M
403501h36'28''DE BOISSET CorentinSEM
403601h36'28''HAMILTON KeithV1M
403701h36'28''PERKINS SidneySEM
403801h36'28''TACHDJIAN MichaelV1M
403901h36'29''GOUTARD AnthonySEM
404001h36'29''ANDRE ManuelV2M
404101h36'29''BIET PierreSEM
404201h36'29''OBRY GuillaumeSEM
404301h36'29''JACQUEMIN LoreSEFRun In Metz
404401h36'29''BENHAMOU FlorentV1M
404501h36'30''MUGNIER ChristopheV1M
404601h36'30''ATADEGNON DavidV1MRc Arras
404701h36'30''AZEMA CyrilleV1M
404801h36'30''MURAKAMI TakashiSEM
404901h36'30''XIMENES FlorianSEM
405001h36'30''PATIN BrunoV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
405101h36'30''SEIGNEURET Jean-yvesV1M
405201h36'30''OULHEN Pierre-yvesSEM
405301h36'30''BOURGAULT GuylainSEM
405401h36'30''VALLEE AlexandreSEM
405501h36'30''LECLERC CamilleSEF
405601h36'31''COURPOTIN ThibaudSEM
405701h36'31''DELESSE JeromeSEM
405801h36'31''DE VILLELE AlbanSEM
405901h36'31''BOUDIBA TarekSEM
406001h36'31''WATINE GregoireSEM
406101h36'31''GUILLAUME JulienSEMNantes Metropole Chantenay
406201h36'31''EL MAN MohaV1M
406301h36'31''PAULET CarolineSEF
406401h36'32''LE GARREC VincentSEM
406501h36'32''GAMRAOUI JeremySEM
406601h36'32''HERRERO ThibaudSEM
406701h36'32''NOMBLOT SimonSEM
406801h36'32''GUILLEMIN JeremySEM
406901h36'33''VAN WALLE SimonSEM
407001h36'33''MAXWELL ArthurSEM
407101h36'33''MICHALAK RichardV2M
407201h36'33''KHOUDMI SaadSEM
407301h36'34''AHN JustinSEM
407401h36'34''CALVEZ SebastienSEM
407501h36'34''DELBECQUE SebastienSEM
407601h36'34''FELIX RobinSEM
407701h36'34''DONNART YannisSEM
407801h36'34''LEBRUN MarcSEM
407901h36'34''VULLIEZ SylvainSEM
408001h36'34''PASCUAL MarcSEM
408101h36'34''CUTIVET MatthieuSEM
408201h36'34''MADIOT FrancoisSEM
408301h36'34''ANJARD LaurentV2MEntente Sportive Maintenon-pie
408401h36'35''FOURNIER Jean-baptisteSEM
408501h36'35''DUBUC CedricSEM
408601h36'35''MARCIREAU IanisSEM
408701h36'35''ARNAUD LaurentV2M
408801h36'35''SAHNOUNE SalimSEM
408901h36'35''MCNEILL AdrianSEM
409001h36'35''BOUGARAN YohanV1M
409101h36'35''RIVIERE SebastienSEMAguisa Team
409201h36'35''AUGUSTIN BertrandSEM
409301h36'35''ROYER CamilleSEM
409401h36'35''DEMOURY PierreSEM
409501h36'36''REVOIL HugoESMGrande Motte Thiathlon
409601h36'36''HUBERT BeylierESM
409701h36'36''HERRERA AlfonsoV1M
409801h36'36''GAUTHIER GuillaumeSEM
409901h36'36''PICHARD FranckSEM
410001h36'36''DOUSSOT PhilippeV2M
410101h36'36''DUCROS SebastienV1M
410201h36'36''NURNBERGER LaurentV1M
410301h36'37''LEMAITRE-THOMAS RichardV1M
410401h36'37''VAN DEN EYNDE MathiasSEM
410501h36'37''BREDEN SteveSEM
410601h36'37''HIELSCHER FabianV1M
410701h36'37''HOANG MarcSEM
410801h36'38''MARTINS DominiqueV1M
410901h36'38''JULIEN NicolasV2MOgn
411001h36'38''FOUCAULT CharlesSEM
411101h36'38''CHABRE PierreSEM
411201h36'38''GUENEGOU FlorentSEM
411301h36'39''VICTOR PiriouSEM
411401h36'39''DESPLANCHES IsabelleV1F
411501h36'39''BRION GuillaumeSEMVmt
411601h36'39''OUERIEMMI BassemSEM
411701h36'39''CASTRO BenjaminESM
411801h36'39''SEGAIN EricV2MSam Paris 12
411901h36'39''PELTIER PaulJUM
412001h36'39''ROLLAND VincentSEM
412101h36'40''JOSEPH BenoitV1MUs Palaiseau Triathlon
412201h36'40''GARY VincentV2M
412301h36'40''DELLACHERIE EmmanuelV1M
412401h36'40''STEIN LoicSEM
412501h36'40''ALLANORE YannickV1M
412601h36'40''HITIER XimenaSEF
412701h36'40''DELACROIX LionelSEM
412801h36'41''BERLIOZ LaurentV1M
412901h36'41''FIOT VivienSEM
413001h36'41''GEORGIN GabrielSEM
413101h36'41''MONVERT DenisV1M
413201h36'41''DE BUTLER EnguerranSEM
413301h36'41''ZIV IlanSEM
413401h36'41''FROMENTIN PatrickV2M
413501h36'41''TAN Boun kimSEM
413601h36'41''NIOGRET MarieSEF
413701h36'41''WEBER JulienSEM
413801h36'41''VAZQUEZ TENDILLA JavierSEM
413901h36'41''LEYBROS SylvainSEM
414001h36'41''NEVES RafaelSEM
414101h36'41''LEYBROS RemySEM
414201h36'42''ROUEIL Jean-raphaelSEM
414301h36'42''KUHNAST EtienneSEM
414401h36'42''SMADJA JulienSEM
414501h36'42''DESMORIAUX DidierV2MAo Charenton
414601h36'42''DUFOUR ArthurSEM
414701h36'42''PERU NicolasSEM
414801h36'42''SIRE-GELIS FlorianSEM
414901h36'42''GOURET AmelieSEF
415001h36'42''DOLLEANS AlexandreSEM
415101h36'42''RIGAL Jean-francoisSEM
415201h36'42''MERCIER GillesV1M
415301h36'42''MBARKI MustaphaV1M
415401h36'43''VERDIER CarolineV1F
415501h36'43''PRINA EmmanuelV2MAsspcu Bordeaux
415601h36'43''MONTABORD Pierre-alexandrSEM
415701h36'43''WAUQUIER ArnaudV1MSam Paris 12 Ar Republique
415801h36'43''WEICKER JeromeSEM
415901h36'43''MOULIOM AimeSEMAgnetz
416001h36'43''LUANS MaximeSEM
416101h36'43''DAVID VincentV2M
416201h36'44''HEMEURY EmmanuelESM
416301h36'44''CHAMI MiloudSEM
416401h36'44''MAVENGO LaurentV2M
416501h36'44''DARNAULT BenjaminV1M
416601h36'44''GOUNY PascalV3M
416701h36'44''LAUDE GuySEM
416801h36'44''PASCAL AmbroiseV1M
416901h36'44''BERTHIER GodffroySEMCourbevoie
417001h36'44''LAMBERT ConstanceSEF
417101h36'44''KERJOUAN JonathanSEMCag Argovi
417201h36'44''MAHOT XavierSEM
417301h36'44''PELUAU MathieuESM
417401h36'44''VADIER GregorySEM
417501h36'44''SIRIONGUE VincentSEM
417601h36'45''HARDY BenjaminSEM
417701h36'45''POUTREL MaximeSEM
417801h36'45''BAUDE EmilieSEF
417901h36'45''ALBERT PaulSEM
418001h36'45''PEYRADE BenoitV1MUso Chelles
418101h36'45''THIROUARD BastienSEM
418201h36'45''DELOUVRIER Louis-victorSEM
418301h36'45''LECOMTE FlorentSEM
418401h36'45''BENTLEY EmmaSEF
418501h36'45''MUSY OlivierV1M
418601h36'45''GRASSER SebastienV1M
418701h36'46''WALLE JulieSEFCnp
418801h36'46''LEGARDEZ PhilippeV2M
418901h36'46''CHAVINIER FrankSEM
419001h36'47''CHENDID MarouaneSEM
419101h36'47''DUBERT GaspardSEM
419201h36'47''SEVERIN JosephV3M
419301h36'47''TREBAOL-PELLEAU AntoineSEM
419401h36'47''MEYER AlexandreSEM
419501h36'47''RIBEIRO PhilippeSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
419601h36'47''GUERIN MaximeSEM
419701h36'47''DE WIEST MichelV1M
419801h36'47''BADIER MathieuSEM
419901h36'47''FERELLOC HugoSEM
420001h36'47''CHAMINADE SylvainSEM
420101h36'47''OURMIERES Anne-liseSEFArp Paris
420201h36'48''DU GARREAU ComeV1M
420301h36'48''BENYAKHLEF SullimanSEM
420401h36'48''BLANCHET AurelienV1M
420501h36'48''RAMBAUD NicolasSEM
420601h36'48''FOURNIER EtienneSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
420701h36'48''BONNARD PierreV1MNac
420801h36'48''GUEGUEN EricV1M
420901h36'48''TESSIER StephaneV1M
421001h36'48''CHERDOT PascalV2M
421101h36'48''ADAM NicoV1M
421201h36'49''BRUGGHEMAN DenisV1MCosma
421301h36'49''AGUILAR AlfredoV1M
421401h36'49''MEDER RomainV1M
421501h36'49''DEVIAENE DavidV1M
421601h36'49''RENOU SimonSEM
421701h36'49''BOURDEAU SamuelV1M
421801h36'49''SCHNEIDER JonathanSEM
421901h36'50''LAPORTE VincentV1M
422001h36'50''TOGGWYLER AndreasV1M
422101h36'50''ABOUIHIA SalomonV1M
422201h36'50''BECQUET ClementSEM
422301h36'50''PELOZUELO MichaelSEM
422401h36'50''DUGRAND AntoineSEM
422501h36'50''MELIN ThibaultSEM
422601h36'50''ALBEZA JonathanSEM
422701h36'50''BOBET VladimirSEM
422801h36'51''DAUSSY AlexandreSEM
422901h36'51''CISSE MadibeSEM
423001h36'51''VIOL SandrineSEF
423101h36'51''ESCOLIER GuillaumeSEM
423201h36'51''GAMBARI OlivierV1M
423301h36'51''HOLLA HousseyniV2M
423401h36'51''DUCHATELLE JeromeV2M
423501h36'51''VITOUX ChristopherSEM
423601h36'52''BOULLET MatthieuSEM
423701h36'52''CLAUDIO BonacciV1M
423801h36'53''GUYON BriceSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux
423901h36'53''CAP PhilippeSEM
424001h36'53''SACLIER PhilippeV2M
424101h36'53''HAKIM ZermouniSEM
424201h36'53''CANAC LaurieSEF
424301h36'53''WHEATLEY BorisSEMCa Lisieux
424401h36'53''LEVEQUE GregorySEM
424501h36'54''BONNARDEL JeremySEM
424601h36'54''LEJEUNE RomainSEMVga Compiegne
424701h36'54''LAVILLAUROY FlorianV1M
424801h36'54''BEAUCHARD EmmanuelSEM
424901h36'54''KHAYAT FlorenceSEF
425001h36'54''TISSOT PhilippeV1M
425101h36'54''LUCINI AudricSEM
425201h36'54''DRAIDJ TarikSEM
425301h36'55''SALAZAR RIOS OswaldoESM
425401h36'55''DELANOE XavierV1M
425501h36'55''LEFEVRE VincentV2M
425601h36'55''MORIN StephaneV1M
425701h36'55''MOUSTAPHA Maya choukouSEM
425801h36'56''MAURY StephanieSEF
425901h36'56''PARLANGE StanislasESM
426001h36'56''DYRKOLBOTN Ann kristinV1F
426101h36'56''FERREIRA CristianaSEF
426201h36'56''TIERCELIN MaxenceSEM
426301h36'56''FROTTE ThibaultSEM
426401h36'56''DELATTRE Jean marcV2MAcr
426501h36'56''NABAIS OlivierV1MSenart Triathlon
426601h36'56''DUFRENE Mathieu-alexandSEM
426701h36'56''SIDDLE HeidiV1F
426801h36'56''DELAGNEAU Jean-charlesSEM
426901h36'56''OUATTARA AristideSEM
427001h36'57''JALUZOT BaptisteESM
427101h36'57''PINSON RodrigueSEM
427201h36'57''GUERIN WillyV1M
427301h36'57''KROL AurelienSEM
427401h36'57''ROBIN Jean-reneSEM
427501h36'57''EL HACHANI Mohamed aliV1M
427601h36'57''KOUBAR SamySEM
427701h36'58''DOUDOU NicolasSEM
427801h36'58''JAGUENAUD DavidSEMUa Societe Generale
427901h36'58''TROG FlorianSEM
428001h36'58''CHEMINI MehdiV1M
428101h36'58''COUSIN CedricSEM
428201h36'58''JIMENEZ FranciscoSEM
428301h36'58''ROY BastienSEM
428401h36'58''BOUTRON BaptisteSEM
428501h36'58''BOYER MarcV2M
428601h36'58''BERGOIN EricSEM
428701h36'58''AUBIN JulienSEM
428801h36'58''MULOT EtienneSEM
428901h36'58''MARTEL CarolineSEF
429001h36'59''MONTAGNE LudovicSEMLille Triathlon
429101h36'59''STAPEK-WECK RomainSEM
429201h36'59''DUMAS WilliamESM
429301h36'59''DELBREIL SebastienSEMDefi Outdoor
429401h36'59''FANET MathildeSEF
429501h36'59''BELAYACHI BenoitV2M
429601h36'59''PIASECKI FredericV1M
429701h37'00''DOUDARD RemySEM
429801h37'00''BEDEL AlexandreV1M
429901h37'00''WYATT MarkV2M
430001h37'00''BONNY JeanV4M
430101h37'00''VERHENNE SebastienSEM
430201h37'00''POUQUET OlivierSEM
430301h37'00''MARCHAND GregorySEMSens Triathlon
430401h37'00''CHAUDET MerlinSEM
430501h37'00''GAUZINS MichelSEM
430601h37'00''TIOUAJNI ChoukriSEM
430701h37'00''LOPES ManuelV2MPastel Triathlon
430801h37'00''DOUCET MaximeSEM
430901h37'01''EL JAOUHARI NabilSEM
431001h37'01''MICHEL ChantalV2F
431101h37'01''TROG ArnaudESM
431201h37'01''BOURDENET JulienSEM
431301h37'01''CARTENET JeromeV1MAssociation Sportive Et Cultur
431401h37'01''CATINAT FredericSEM
431501h37'01''RAHHAOUI Sidi mSEMTobesport
431601h37'02''DECHASEAUX LoicSEMAdidas Runner Batignolles
431701h37'02''REPERANT FlorianSEM
431801h37'02''DOUGUET SebastienSEM
431901h37'02''LE CROM ChristopheV2M
432001h37'02''ALVAREZ CALVETE JavierSEM
432101h37'02''MONTANE MarcV1MCca Rouffach
432201h37'02''PRUDHOMME EricV1MRunning Club Picquigny
432301h37'03''TETARD MehdiSEM
432401h37'03''BOISSON PatrickV2M
432501h37'03''BOULET NicolasSEM
432601h37'03''RODRIGUEZ RomainSEM
432701h37'03''LUPPINO FrancoisV1M
432801h37'03''MOHAMED SAID YoussoufSEM
432901h37'03''VENDEVILLE ThomasV1M
433001h37'03''VINCENDON YohanSEM
433101h37'03''GUENA RaphaelSEM
433201h37'03''ENNOURI VictorSEM
433301h37'03''HENRICSON-BELL OlafSEM
433401h37'03''MANENTI AndreaSEM
433501h37'04''NATHAN AllounSEM
433601h37'04''BOISSON BarthelemySEM
433701h37'04''NIELEN AndreasV2M
433801h37'04''DERICBOURG GauthierSEM
433901h37'04''UMUBYEYI LiliabeSEF
434001h37'04''BRARDA JulienSEM
434101h37'04''PLEKHANOV PlatonSEM
434201h37'04''BROSSARD HugoSEM
434301h37'04''URRACA AustinSEM
434401h37'04''BENOIST ManuelV1M
434501h37'04''TERTRAIS BenjaminSEM
434601h37'04''GEERLANDT TomSEM
434701h37'04''BREANT DavidSEM
434801h37'04''NATTERMANN PeterV2M
434901h37'04''CHAUCHOY OlivierV1M
435001h37'04''SDEZ DavidV2M
435101h37'04''GUEDEL WandrilleSEM
435201h37'05''LENOIR MartialV1M
435301h37'05''LE BRENN FrancisSEM
435401h37'05''WEISSENBACH Jean-jacquesV2M
435501h37'05''LENOIR StephaneV1M
435601h37'05''LOPEZ RAMOS FranciscoV1M
435701h37'06''CHANSEAU TomSEM
435801h37'06''DE BEAUVAIS BenoitSEM
435901h37'06''JUILLARD AlexandreSEMTobesport
436001h37'07''TAGAULY IqbalV2M
436101h37'07''TARDU JeanSEM
436201h37'07''ABBAS LatifaV1F
436301h37'07''ANSSENS ThibaultSEM
436401h37'07''LEBOUTET YannickSEM
436501h37'07''LARBES AdnanV1M
436601h37'08''DE VINOLS FrancoisSEM
436701h37'08''ESPUELA LucasJUM
436801h37'08''MASSON BenjaminSEM
436901h37'08''LE GUINIO VincentV1M
437001h37'08''NICOL PhilippeV2MTobesport
437101h37'08''ESCOBAR SanchezSEM
437201h37'08''MOTTA FredericSEM
437301h37'08''BERVEILLER DanielSEMCa Orsay Triathlon
437401h37'08''SENEZ PhilippeV2M
437501h37'09''FAIVRE LoukasSEM
437601h37'09''BERHILI YoucefSEM
437701h37'09''LEFEBVRE Jean-prudentSEM
437801h37'09''GOMEZ AVILA Elberth steevenSEM
437901h37'09''CHABARD ChristopheV2M
438001h37'09''BLAIN PierreSEM
438101h37'09''SCHWARZ JanSEM
438201h37'09''AMIRAULT AntoineSEM
438301h37'09''YAOUANC VincentSEM
438401h37'09''DEMANGE ValentinSEM
438501h37'09''LAMARQUE LaurentV1M
438601h37'10''PRADEL ClementV1M
438701h37'10''SASSOULAS ClaudeV2M
438801h37'10''CAGIRGAN OmerV1M
438901h37'10''CALMELS Pierre-henriSEM
439001h37'10''MAOUCHE NassimSEM
439101h37'10''CHEVROT StephaneV1M
439201h37'10''SIMEON PierreSEM
439301h37'11''MESLIN MarcSEM
439401h37'11''GIAMMICHELE DamienSEM
439501h37'11''FANUEL FrancoisSEM
439601h37'12''LAMOULLER MichelV2M
439701h37'12''LAARIBI TahaSEM
439801h37'12''MAALOULI ElieSEM
439901h37'12''OLLIVIER MathieuSEM
440001h37'12''MEUNIER MargauxSEF
440101h37'12''HERARD HugoESM
440201h37'12''GARBANI PaulSEM
440301h37'12''PICQUOT EricV2MJoggin Tours
440401h37'12''NATHANIEL BarneySEM
440501h37'12''LEBEC GuillaumeSEM
440601h37'12''COURTECUISSE ArnaudSEM
440701h37'13''BAILLY LucSEM
440801h37'13''MINIER AntoineSEM
440901h37'13''MAUFRAIS LucV2M
441001h37'13''EID JosephV1M
441101h37'13''PITEL MathieuSEM
441201h37'13''SCHMITT EstebanSEM
441301h37'13''VERHAEGHE DavidV1M
441401h37'13''TOULGOAT Jean-yvesV2MFcvo
441501h37'13''CINQUIN AmauryJUM
441601h37'13''BRIGOT GuillaumeSEM
441701h37'13''DE MILLY XavierSEM
441801h37'13''JEUSSET OlivierSEM
441901h37'14''MASCHIO ESPOSITO AdrienSEM
442001h37'14''DAGUENEL LaurentV1MUsm Malakoff
442101h37'14''OZEL Jean-charlesSEM
442201h37'14''CAZELLES DidierSEM
442301h37'14''FIOT AurelienSEM
442401h37'14''JACQUES-SEBASTIEN CharlesV2M
442501h37'14''KHICHANE FlorianSEM
442601h37'14''NAHON VictorSEM
442701h37'14''SABY AlexySEM
442801h37'14''DINIZ YohannV1M
442901h37'15''BOOTZ Anne-claireSEFUs Creteil Triathlon
443001h37'15''VEST SigneSEF
443101h37'15''PITON Jean louisV1MDbardi Coaching
443201h37'15''GLOAGUEN SebastienSEMParis Universite Club
443301h37'15''BELIN GabrielSEM
443401h37'15''ROHRBACH FredericV1M
443501h37'15''LALLOUET OlivierV1M
443601h37'15''ASKLUND ChristianSEM
443701h37'15''DHONDT GillesSEM
443801h37'16''FAGET PhilippeSEM
443901h37'16''SEMBENE Alioune badaraSEM
444001h37'16''PENNES EugenieSEF
444101h37'16''CREPON XavierV1M
444201h37'16''HELINE JulienSEM
444301h37'16''OUANAS TawfikSEM
444401h37'16''LESEURRE CedricSEM
444501h37'16''FEDERICO FrontiniSEM
444601h37'17''BOUAKIL MohamedSEM
444701h37'17''LERAY PierreSEM
444801h37'17''BUTTAZZONI Jean-philippeSEM
444901h37'18''KAHRIC EmilaSEF
445001h37'18''MARAIS GuillaumeSEM
445101h37'18''TREMPE NormandV3M
445201h37'18''DA COSTA JeanV2M
445301h37'18''HICKEY MatthewESM
445401h37'18''LAGACHE AllanSEM
445501h37'18''GUYOT JulienSEM
445601h37'19''FRANCOIS GregoireSEM
445701h37'19''NOCKELS NicolasSEM
445801h37'19''ANDRE DIT GALLAS YohanSEM
445901h37'19''NIBERT-SIBER ConstantV1MRunning Lailly 45
446001h37'19''LORANGE OlivierV2M
446101h37'19''RHARRABTI OmarSEM
446201h37'20''BARANGER BrunoV2M49027
446301h37'20''STEELE AlexSEM
446401h37'20''DUPREY NicolasSEM
446501h37'21''CHENEVIERE PascalV2M
446601h37'21''BUCAILLE EdouardV2M
446701h37'21''MILLET AnthonySEM
446801h37'21''PIQUENOT AlexandreSEM
446901h37'21''MARTEL AlexandreSEM
447001h37'21''BABINET CyrilleSEM
447101h37'21''PECAUD SebastienV1M
447201h37'22''GEIGER-SECHAUD JulienSEM
447301h37'22''DEROUICHE RachedaV1F
447401h37'22''LEDEME MatthieuSEM
447501h37'22''NOEL RogerV2M
447601h37'22''HAMON JeromeV1M
447701h37'22''BUISSON MikaelSEMAr Paris
447801h37'23''VINSON Jean-philippeSEM
447901h37'23''GARNIER BrunoV2MClub Sportif Cacl
448001h37'23''VALLEZ ThomasESM
448101h37'23''TSOULI GhizlaneSEF
448201h37'23''COUELLIER GuillaumeV1MAthle 78
448301h37'23''PICARD ThibautSEM
448401h37'24''HERCE SteveV1M
448501h37'24''LONGCHAMPS MathieuSEM
448601h37'24''TEHEL AnthonyV1MAdidas Runners Paris
448701h37'24''GIUSTI JeremyESM
448801h37'24''BURONFOSSE PierreSEM
448901h37'24''RENAUX ElodieSEFClub Omnisports Harfleurais
449001h37'24''MERABET FaridaV1F
449101h37'24''MAHI SamirSEM
449201h37'24''MASSON JulienV1M
449301h37'25''MARGERTE PhilippeV2MDraveil Triathlon
449401h37'25''CHAINEY MathieuSEM
449501h37'25''LESTROHAN ErwanSEM
449601h37'25''HOVASSE DE WARREN VictorSEM
449701h37'25''CHAPUY AlwinSEM
449801h37'25''AUFRAY DamienSEM
449901h37'25''FLOCHLAY DavyV1M
450001h37'26''LESAGE MathieuSEM
450101h37'26''MULLET FabriceV2M
450201h37'26''LAURENT ChristopheSEM
450301h37'26''DELETTRE PierreSEMEcra Chatillonnais
450401h37'26''JO BreV1MAdidas Runners Bir Hackeim
450501h37'26''BATREAU VincentSEM
450601h37'26''MAUGENDRE ChristopheSEM
450701h37'26''GODREAU ClementSEM
450801h37'27''COUSSON OlivierV2M
450901h37'27''MARTIN FaureSEM
451001h37'27''NGBESSO StephaneSEM
451101h37'27''CLAISSE JulienSEM
451201h37'27''TRASTOUR WilfriedSEM
451301h37'27''ELLEBOODE RomainSEM
451401h37'27''LE PALLABRE GeoffreySEM
451501h37'27''PETROT AntoineSEM
451601h37'27''CIVINO YvanV1M
451701h37'28''MIMOUN SofianeSEM
451801h37'28''BOURSIER NicolasSEM
451901h37'28''DA SILVA CABRAL EmersonV1M
452001h37'28''PERAIRE ArnaudV1M
452101h37'28''LEIBA GuillaumeSEMSnecma Sports Corbeil
452201h37'28''MARLIER Jean-loupV2MAs Meudon
452301h37'28''POUSSON LucileSEF
452401h37'29''ROUILLAT FlorianSEM
452501h37'29''ROUX GauthierSEM
452601h37'29''SIMOEN Pierre-edouardSEM
452701h37'29''BENGHOMARI SamirV1MAdidasrunners Bir-hakeim
452801h37'30''CHASSIN MargauxSEF
452901h37'30''VALLEE DavidV1MFree Runners Le Club
453001h37'30''MORITZ VictoriaSEF
453101h37'31''FORNARA HadrienSEMNogent Solidarite Triathlon
453201h37'31''CHUPIN LauraESF
453301h37'31''WOILLET LucESM
453401h37'31''ELISA PanozzoV1F
453501h37'31''BACHOLLET MatthieuSEM
453601h37'31''BADOUAL MaximeSEM
453701h37'32''REY FabriceSEM
453801h37'32''BEJJIH YassineSEMIssy Triathlon
453901h37'32''CHEDEBOIS ChristopheV1M
454001h37'32''CANONNE OlivierV1M
454101h37'32''COLIN AlainV2MTregueux Athletisme
454201h37'32''COUPPE DominiqueV2M
454301h37'32''NATOLI PierreSEM
454401h37'32''D'ENGREMONT MarcSEM
454501h37'32''PENE Pierre-henrySEM
454601h37'33''FLEURY JeremySEM
454701h37'33''ROUDAUT DavidSEM
454801h37'33''VERSTAEN JulienSEM
454901h37'33''ROUSSEL JeanSEM
455001h37'33''MOSTACCHI DavidV1M
455101h37'33''BERRAHMA YacineSEM
455201h37'33''DUMAS Jean-baptisteSEM
455301h37'33''AMMEUX DavidSEM
455401h37'33''SKLIRIS NicolasSEM
455501h37'33''DUEZ DorotheeV1F
455601h37'33''PREVOST EtienneV2MUsmd Argenteuil
455701h37'33''REICHLING DidierV1MAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace
455801h37'34''DE ABREU PascalV1M
455901h37'34''JIMENEZ BERNAL Enrique felipeV2M
456001h37'34''NGUYEN AugusteV1M
456101h37'34''SINGER FrancoisSEM
456201h37'34''CHASSIN DE KERGOMMEA NicolasSEM
456301h37'34''BAHEZRE ChristopheV2M
456401h37'34''DELBAERE JeremySEM
456501h37'34''MASSIOT AurelienSEM
456601h37'34''MARQUET JeremySEM
456701h37'34''GOUSSOT SamuelSEM
456801h37'34''RABANNE DamienESM
456901h37'34''FERDJANI HichemSEM
457001h37'34''DINH EmmanuelV1M
457101h37'34''COTTIN RemiV1M
457201h37'34''DEALMEIDA Jean-michelSEM
457301h37'34''GUILLAUMET RodolpheSEM
457401h37'35''BOUHOURS GuillaumeV1MWild Team
457501h37'35''FAMA EstefaniaSEF
457601h37'35''OHSAKO YoiV1M
457701h37'35''FEDELE JeanV2M
457801h37'35''COLOMBEL BastienSEM
457901h37'35''ATTAR CharifSEMClub Multisport De Garges
458001h37'35''DHIAB YanisSEM
458101h37'35''ANDRE YannickSEM
458201h37'35''SAMOREAU ArthurSEM
458301h37'35''CORNET AlexandreSEM
458401h37'35''SAINT MARTIN AlexandreSEMVersailles Triathlon
458501h37'35''PERRIN NicolasSEM
458601h37'35''MULLER MartialSEM
458701h37'36''DE TONI MartaSEF
458801h37'36''THORNBERG AnnaV1F
458901h37'36''MILLER NicolineV1F
459001h37'36''MIAILHES Jean-eudesSEM
459101h37'36''MOREUX AmbroiseSEM
459201h37'37''GILLIGAN BarrieV1M
459301h37'37''SHARP DanielSEM
459401h37'37''SCHOONBAERT Jean-louisSEM
459501h37'37''DELCAMBRE MorganSEM
459601h37'37''DUVAL AminV1M
459701h37'38''NGUYEN PHUOC Bao anSEM
459801h37'38''LASBATS BenoitV1M
459901h37'38''JOLIVET CedricSEM
460001h37'38''DOP CorentinJUM
460101h37'38''LAURENT ArthurSEM
460201h37'38''VIAL SebastienSEM
460301h37'38''TORTU SebastienSEM
460401h37'38''DIALLO SalimataV1F
460501h37'38''BENOUMHANI NabilSEM
460601h37'38''DEVRIENDT MatthieuSEM
460701h37'38''MERCIER JulienSEM
460801h37'38''O'GORMAN NeilV1M
460901h37'39''CARON BaptisteSEM
461001h37'39''CHARTIER PhilippeV1MTriceps
461101h37'39''CHAMPY JulesSEM
461201h37'39''LEONARD DEBIN DelphineSEFRun In Metz
461301h37'39''ZEHMOUR ChristopheV1M
461401h37'39''PHELPS SamV1M
461501h37'39''CAUDIU Jean-baptisteSEM
461601h37'40''DAFRI AlainV2M
461701h37'40''GATELLIER BaptisteSEM
461801h37'40''AGUTTES MaximilienSEM
461901h37'40''MOSELUND AABY ChristianSEM
462001h37'41''FOUZARI KamelV1M
462101h37'41''PRIOUX StephaneV1M
462201h37'41''ROYER JeromeV1MForrest Run 72
462301h37'41''DE REALS EdouardSEM
462401h37'41''LE DREFF BastienSEM
462501h37'41''PAGES JeromeV1M
462601h37'42''BALET NathalieSEF
462701h37'42''QUINTIN FlorianSEM
462801h37'42''WARESHALLEE HaroonV2M
462901h37'42''LE MORVAN ThomasSEM
463001h37'42''PELMAR MickaelSEM
463101h37'43''JESSUA FredericV2M
463201h37'43''LHOSTIS GuillaumeSEM
463301h37'43''MINVIELLE ArnaudV1M
463401h37'43''CHARLES FabriceV1MLsc
463501h37'43''ZIMMERMANN ThomasSEM
463601h37'43''DAUSSY FlavienSEM
463701h37'43''ALLEZ StephaneV1M
463801h37'44''LEBRETON JulienSEM
463901h37'44''CADIOU FrancoisSEM
464001h37'44''CABIOCH AnthonySEM
464101h37'44''MELISSON RemiSEM
464201h37'44''LALLEMAND FreddyV1M
464301h37'44''ARNETTE QuentinSEM
464401h37'44''JACQUET LouisSEMCap Endurance
464501h37'44''CODRON ClementESM
464601h37'45''GUERIN GilesSEM
464701h37'45''TAUZIA PaulSEM
464801h37'45''ZINBI NordineV1M
464901h37'45''AQUILA AntonioSEM
465001h37'45''DE CHADIRAC JoelSEMTo Be Sport
465101h37'45''DEVINCK TomSEM
465201h37'45''DOUVILLE RichardSEM
465301h37'45''ARMAND AlexandreSEM
465401h37'45''DELECLUSE PhilippeV1M
465501h37'45''CHEVALIER LouiseSEF
465601h37'45''HENRY Jorge-louisSEM
465701h37'46''LAHORE ClementSEM
465801h37'46''COZELIN JulienSEM
465901h37'46''TOMASINI RoseanneSEF
466001h37'46''COUANAU SimonSEM
466101h37'46''BISPO JulienSEM
466201h37'46''HAPPE FlorentSEM
466301h37'46''BORDEAUX JulienSEM
466401h37'46''VOILLAUME PhilippeV2MMetz Triathlon
466501h37'46''DORE Jean-baptisteV2M
466601h37'46''ACKER MatthiasSEM
466701h37'46''LILAS ThibautV1MSam Paris 12
466801h37'46''CABALLERO YoannSEMEsn
466901h37'46''FERREIRA FredericSEMRed Star Club Champigny Triath
467001h37'47''DIANA JulienV1M
467101h37'47''ERROTABEHERE XabierSEM
467201h37'47''TISSOT StephaneV1M
467301h37'47''CARRIERE MaudSEF
467401h37'48''DELAVOIPIERE DavidSEM
467501h37'48''MENJOT PierreSEM
467601h37'48''HILLAIRE RemiSEM
467701h37'48''VINET ThibaultSEM
467801h37'48''NAOURI MaxenceV1M
467901h37'48''ILIOPOULOS GeorgiosV1M
468001h37'48''BRUAS ThibaudSEM
468101h37'48''NATHAN HubertJUM
468201h37'48''BAZIN EliottSEM
468301h37'48''SHARPIN GautierSEM
468401h37'48''FOURNERAUT Pierre-etienneESM
468501h37'48''MAGAUD ThierryV2M
468601h37'49''LEFEVRE SebastienSEM
468701h37'49''BEROT GuillaumeSEM
468801h37'49''SUTHERLAND DouglasV2M
468901h37'49''PERRIER NicolasSEM
469001h37'49''JEANDOT LucasSEM
469101h37'49''MELLE FredericV1M
469201h37'49''RENAULT GautierSEM
469301h37'49''COTINET PatrickV2M
469401h37'49''KERVELLA PierrickSEM
469501h37'49''VERHAEGHE NicolasSEM
469601h37'49''DARRASSE VeroniqueSEF
469701h37'50''SCARINGI GillesV3M
469801h37'50''MORTEL Marc-henriV1M
469901h37'50''BEQUART SebastienSEM
470001h37'50''FAVRIOT FabriceV1M
470101h37'50''SIMUTENKOVA OlenaSEF
470201h37'50''ROLLAND JACOUB AlexisV1M
470301h37'50''ESTEVE FredericV1M
470401h37'51''DERRADJI AbdellahV1M
470501h37'51''FIGIEL Geoffrey-xavierSEM
470601h37'51''GALERNE AnthonySEM
470701h37'51''DIERSTEIN DelphineV1FIssy Triathlon
470801h37'51''DELAROQUE EtienneESM
470901h37'52''DAMOTTE VincentSEM
471001h37'52''TREMEL RaphaelV1M
471101h37'52''DOUNI AthinaSEF
471201h37'52''DUCROS JessySEM
471301h37'52''CROS MathieuSEM
471401h37'52''JAMELOT PaulSEM
471501h37'52''MONTIEL Jean-baptisteSEM
471601h37'52''PELLIZZARO NicolasSEM
471701h37'52''DESTHIEUX Pierre-hugoSEM
471801h37'52''ANGLEYS GregoireSEM
471901h37'53''LE SAUX VivienSEM
472001h37'53''ROJO ChrisV1M
472101h37'53''ROUXHET GregorySEM
472201h37'53''GAMBIER BenjaminV1MS/l Plaisir Ac
472301h37'53''LEGROUX SimonSEM
472401h37'53''ARSAC AntoineV1M
472501h37'54''TREIGNAT MaximeSEM
472601h37'54''ZEIGER GregorySEM
472701h37'54''ROUMP RonanV1MYerres Ac
472801h37'54''FALDUTI AlexandreV1MAdidas Runners Champs Elysees
472901h37'54''MAILLARD MartinSEM
473001h37'54''FAVREAU ApollineESF
473101h37'54''WOLNOWICZ ThomasSEM
473201h37'54''EL GARCH HichamSEM
473301h37'54''RIA JeromeSEM
473401h37'54''LECOYER GuilhemSEM
473501h37'55''FOUSSIER EricSEM
473601h37'55''DESCHAMPS GautierSEM
473701h37'55''POURRAT JeanSEM
473801h37'55''CANNAS StefanoSEM
473901h37'55''COGNAT EmmanuelSEM
474001h37'55''FERRAND ChristopheSEM
474101h37'55''RABOZZI PierreSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
474201h37'55''STRATFORD ThomasSEM
474301h37'56''VILMONT VickySEM
474401h37'56''VAILLANT MaiteSEF
474501h37'56''LAGARDE VictorSEM
474601h37'56''LEDRU OlivierV1M
474701h37'56''VIVIES JohannSEMSavigny Senart Athletisme
474801h37'56''MOIMEAUX LeopoldSEM
474901h37'56''SIBEAUX FabienSEM
475001h37'56''GUERIN DenisV1MCa-foecy
475101h37'56''ORNETTI Jean francoisV1M
475201h37'57''JOINT FrancoisSEM
475301h37'57''FARAH AlassanSEM
475401h37'57''BATARD AntoineSEM
475501h37'57''CARON AdrienSEM
475601h37'57''GAUDARD NicolasV1M
475701h37'58''BLEIN AlvaroSEM
475801h37'58''HERBINET ClementSEM
475901h37'58''GARNIER DamienSEM
476001h37'58''LONGVAL ThomasSEM
476101h37'58''GOLVEN RomainSEM
476201h37'58''BAROUDI SamiSEM
476301h37'58''BADOZ BenoitSEM
476401h37'58''RAYROLE ArnaudV1M
476501h37'59''DELILLE StephaneV1MSans
476601h37'59''GILLET PierreSEM
476701h37'59''MORTIMER LukeSEM
476801h37'59''PIOGE JonathanSEM
476901h37'59''CHANZY HenriESM
477001h37'59''CREA AntonioV1M
477101h37'59''FRANCOIS VincentSEM
477201h37'59''DEMAILLY BenoitSEM
477301h37'59''CARDON ClementSEM
477401h37'59''BROCHARD MatthieuSEM
477501h37'59''DESCHAMPS BenoitV3M
477601h37'59''COLIN DE VERDIERE Louis-marieESM
477701h37'59''MEVIL-BLANCHE AlexandreSEM
477801h37'59''LESKA OlivierSEM
477901h37'59''ZERBIB JeremySEM
478001h37'59''MARQUES DE JESUS JulienSEMUso Bezons
478101h37'59''LAMBOURDE GillesV1M
478201h37'59''BARRAUD KevinSEM
478301h38'00''PLANCON ArnaudV1M
478401h38'00''LIBERGE JulienSEM
478501h38'00''SERGENT EstelleSEF
478601h38'00''DAWSON DanielleSEF
478701h38'00''HEBENSTREIT RaphaelSEM
478801h38'00''LABBE BenoitSEMS/l Vs Chartres Athletisme
478901h38'00''BOUROULET AdrienSEM
479001h38'00''SOUABNI IlyesSEM
479101h38'00''AMAND CorentinJUM
479201h38'01''ESTEVE JeanESM
479301h38'01''CREPUT ArnaudV1M
479401h38'01''CHAUBET NicolasSEM
479501h38'01''LAISSOUB AmirSEM
479601h38'01''DHORDAIN StephaneV1M
479701h38'01''THAISSART DidierV2MTriathlon 91
479801h38'01''LEMERLE SylvainSEM
479901h38'02''DE THIEULLOY PierreV1M
480001h38'02''PAPIERRE ClementSEM
480101h38'02''COLLIGNON LouisSEM
480201h38'02''DUPRE BenoitSEM
480301h38'02''CHOMIENNE ThomasSEMAsaspp
480401h38'02''QUINIO FabriceV1M
480501h38'02''ROURE OlivierV1M
480601h38'02''VEQUAUD FrancoisV2M
480701h38'02''LEMIUS BenjaminSEM
480801h38'02''MORELLI NicolasV1M
480901h38'02''STEMMLER ThibaudSEM
481001h38'02''CHANOZ FlorieSEF
481101h38'03''BEULET FlorianSEM
481201h38'03''SIMEONI Pierre-antoineSEM
481301h38'03''VILLEZ FrancoisSEM
481401h38'03''DESSUS DE CEROU PaulESM
481501h38'03''FREVILLE MathieuSEM
481601h38'03''GODELUCK YannSEM
481701h38'03''ADAM JulienSEM
481801h38'04''DELAGARDE ThomasSEM
481901h38'04''MAHE YannSEM
482001h38'04''DESGEORGE ThomasSEM
482101h38'04''ALLOY EmmanuelSEM
482201h38'04''GRZOMBA LukaszSEM
482301h38'04''AMIRI KamranV2M
482401h38'05''LOMBARD SimonSEM
482501h38'05''BACOUP FabienV1M
482601h38'05''LEVACHER MickaelV1MLannion Athle
482701h38'05''TANG XiaohuaSEM
482801h38'05''GRANT AndySEM
482901h38'05''GENIDI SofianeSEM
483001h38'05''SAGUER SergiSEM
483101h38'05''ARGENTIN VincentV1M
483201h38'05''BAILLY JeromeV1M
483301h38'05''ROHMER GuillaumeSEM
483401h38'05''DROMIGNY SebastienV1MCs Provins Athletisme
483501h38'06''PERRODON FoucauldESM
483601h38'06''RENAUDET MaximeSEM
483701h38'06''COLLIER CharlieSEM
483801h38'06''GOURMEL LaurentV1M
483901h38'06''DI VINCENZO PascalV1F
484001h38'06''TALBOT DenisV2M
484101h38'06''ARDEOIS AxelSEM
484201h38'06''DEVAY SebastienSEMClub Athletisme Puteaux 92
484301h38'06''KITTNER OliverSEM
484401h38'07''FLEURIGEON GaelleSEF
484501h38'07''OHAYON RichardV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
484601h38'07''ROCOFFORT LouisSEM
484701h38'07''GUYOT EricV1MVoa Val D'orge Athletic
484801h38'07''ARTUR DU PLESSIS Jean-comeSEM
484901h38'07''MOUTIER StephaneSEM
485001h38'07''MOYSE FrancoisSEM
485101h38'07''LEGARDEZ MaximeSEM
485201h38'07''MACE FlorentSEM
485301h38'08''PUSTETTO NoelV1M
485401h38'08''CHAKER MickaelV1M
485501h38'08''MORIN AlainV1M
485601h38'08''BERTHIOT MaximeESM
485701h38'08''MARTIN ChristopheV1MAssociation D Agnetz
485801h38'08''MEREL DavidSEM
485901h38'08''REA CaitlinSEF
486001h38'08''COULAUD AlexandraV1FAsphalte 94
486101h38'08''PECHE PaulESM
486201h38'08''NTSAMA YvesSEM
486301h38'08''HOFFMANN DidierV2M
486401h38'09''IMBERT Jean-mauriceV3M
486501h38'09''STROUVEN StephaneV1M
486601h38'09''BRIANT SigmundV1M
486701h38'09''JAMINION FelixSEM
486801h38'09''FOMENKO IvanSEM
486901h38'09''PEREZ ThibautSEM
487001h38'09''HASSINE MajdiV1M
487101h38'09''SIMKUS MindaugasV1M
487201h38'09''MURARD AlexandreSEM
487301h38'09''LANCTUIT HadrienSEM
487401h38'09''AIT TALEB AbdelkrimV2M
487501h38'09''LABAT CedricV1MBeaumont Athletic Club
487601h38'10''POUTZ Jean marieV2M
487701h38'10''BIZAGUT AntoineSEM
487801h38'10''ROUET AmaurySEM
487901h38'10''ROBERT GuillaumeV1M
488001h38'10''GEFFRIER StephaneV1M
488101h38'10''PINTO MickaelSEM
488201h38'11''HERITIER NicolasV1M
488301h38'11''MEZANGE ClementSEM
488401h38'11''MAHIEU FrancoisSEM
488501h38'11''DACHAUD LionelSEM
488601h38'11''PRETRE LaurentSEM
488701h38'11''TENCHENI SebastienSEM
488801h38'11''CHAREF ZoeJUF
488901h38'11''DARASSE XavierSEM
489001h38'11''LEBRETON MarcV2M
489101h38'11''NAPOLITANO ClaudioV1MIssy Triathlon
489201h38'11''VANDERBERGUE AntoineSEM
489301h38'11''DE MOREL LoicSEM
489401h38'11''JUTEAU LaurentSEM
489501h38'11''METE AboubakarSEM
489601h38'12''BROOKS VictoriaV1F
489701h38'12''JUSTAL MaureenSEF
489801h38'12''LATSCH AmelieV1F
489901h38'12''DALIA XavierV2M
490001h38'12''FROISSARD SylvainSEM
490101h38'12''CALVET AlainV2M
490201h38'12''SCHUMM Jean-philippeSEM
490301h38'12''SEXTIUS WillyV1M
490401h38'12''CHOMETON Guillaume-ericSEM
490501h38'12''JOHNSTON ElleSEF
490601h38'12''SUAZE NicolasSEM
490701h38'12''ODDO DorianSEM
490801h38'12''TRIER MathiasSEM
490901h38'12''MORIN YohanSEM
491001h38'12''ENAULT JonathanSEM
491101h38'12''TUBAUD MikaelSEM
491201h38'12''JOHNSTON BlakeSEM
491301h38'13''GUILLERME OlivierV1M
491401h38'13''TALOUKA MohamedV2M
491501h38'13''LAURENT VincentSEM
491601h38'13''SCHOUTTETEN Anne charlotteV1F
491701h38'13''VERMEERSCH BenoitSEM
491801h38'13''CHAREF PascalV2MAsptt Mulhouse
491901h38'13''BATARD SebastienV1M
492001h38'14''RAEDERSDORF SvenSEM
492101h38'14''DOMINGUES VictorV2MUav Versailles
492201h38'14''PETIT-HOANG AmbroiseSEM
492301h38'14''DEZORTHES StephanieSEF
492401h38'14''BERNARD FranckV1M
492501h38'14''DOWNS JoshuaSEM
492601h38'14''RAYMOND MathieuSEM
492701h38'14''PAPINEAU ColinSEM
492801h38'14''CAPARROS Jean-manuelSEM
492901h38'14''LEBRUN MaiteSEF
493001h38'14''OUZERI MalcolmSEM
493101h38'14''ELAICHI MohamedV2M
493201h38'15''DA SILVA JoseV2M
493301h38'15''WENDE SteffenSEM
493401h38'15''FAUCON OlivierV2M
493501h38'15''RAUSKI ZeljkoSEM
493601h38'15''LEBEAU MathiasSEM
493701h38'15''GASC StephaneSEM
493801h38'15''CARIOU SimonSEM
493901h38'16''DEVAUX MarionSEF
494001h38'16''SCHEIBLIN MaximeSEM
494101h38'16''LEFEVRE JeromeV1M
494201h38'16''MARECHAL LaurentV2M
494301h38'16''GIRAUD MathieuSEM
494401h38'16''BOCQUET ValentinSEM
494501h38'16''LERY AntoineSEM
494601h38'16''GERKE GunterV4M
494701h38'16''IDIR KarimV1M
494801h38'16''PRAUD ArnaudV1M
494901h38'16''ROLLAND KevinSEM
495001h38'16''JUNIER FlorianESMYerres Ac
495101h38'16''BRIARD AureleSEM
495201h38'17''JAMOUSSI ZyedV1M
495301h38'17''WINKEL PierreV1M
495401h38'17''DE JESUS GeoffreySEM
495501h38'17''MAERTEN FrancoisSEM
495601h38'17''SOULERES OlivierSEM
495701h38'18''DE GRAMONT JeromeSEM
495801h38'18''CORREIA Ana margaridaSEF
495901h38'18''BRIATTA JulesSEM
496001h38'18''SAMBUY PietroESM
496101h38'18''DESCHAMPS AntoineSEM
496201h38'18''LETIZIA PancottoSEF
496301h38'18''CHAVAROCHE MarcSEMIssy Triathlon
496401h38'18''TWITCHELL ElliotSEM
496501h38'18''MALICET AlexandreV1MCharleville Mezieres Athletism
496601h38'18''GRETEAU BenoitV1M
496701h38'19''BUISSON Pierre-alexisSEM
496801h38'19''COUDREY JulietteSEFLes Tritons Meldois
496901h38'19''CONNOR StephenSEM
497001h38'19''PALACIOS AlfonsoV1M
497101h38'19''HEROUIN AdrienSEM
497201h38'19''NGUYEN JeanV1M
497301h38'19''MIMOUN ElieSEM
497401h38'19''BIAU Pierre-henriSEM
497501h38'19''ALLANO AntoineSEM
497601h38'19''FLIS NicolasSEM
497701h38'19''GUILLOT EricV1M
497801h38'20''FLAUDER PaulV2MAlsphate94
497901h38'20''PIANA StephaneSEM
498001h38'20''GUERRE NicolasSEM
498101h38'20''MAUGE StanislasSEM
498201h38'20''COUZIN JacquesV2MAbc Brunoy
498301h38'20''LE MOENNER YannV2M
498401h38'20''VERCOUSTRE PaulSEM
498501h38'20''DELALANDE BenoitSEM
498601h38'20''GUILLOT FlorianSEM
498701h38'20''PORTRON KevinSEM
498801h38'20''PALUYAN AriV1M
498901h38'20''ROLAND BenjaminSEMAs Sommer
499001h38'21''SAMBROOKS RobV1M
499101h38'21''MANGEMATIN LucasSEM
499201h38'21''MASSOBRE SophieSEFTri Saleve Annemasse Agglo
499301h38'21''ADENIS-LAMARRE MarcSEM
499401h38'21''BALJAK MarkoJUMChantilly
499501h38'21''LANDRE BenoitSEMParis Sport Club
499601h38'21''D'ARGOEUVES LouisESM
499701h38'21''BEAL CharleneSEF
499801h38'21''LE MERCIER EmmanuelSEM
499901h38'22''CARLINI FrancescoSEM
500001h38'22''DE GUILLEBON BernadetteSEF
500101h38'22''HUMBERT SylvainV1M
500201h38'22''GOURECHE SafiSEM
500301h38'22''CELLIER ThomasSEM
500401h38'22''WEBER JeremieV1M
500501h38'23''RHINN JeromeSEM
500601h38'23''SAPIN GuillaumeSEM
500701h38'23''VALLERY RomainSEM
500801h38'23''BEGRAND AngeliqueSEF
500901h38'23''LOISELEUR AgatheSEF
501001h38'23''VARET LudovicV1M
501101h38'23''LEQUOY Marie amelieSEF
501201h38'23''GONET CindySEF
501301h38'24''GERGELY MathieuSEM
501401h38'24''GILET EmmanuelSEMTobesport
501501h38'24''LE BASTARD MorganSEM
501601h38'24''RIVOALLAN YannickSEM
501701h38'24''BAPTISTA AntonioV1MAsaf
501801h38'24''BADENS QuentinSEM
501901h38'24''VERNE LucieSEF
502001h38'24''NEVES Jean-pierreV1M
502101h38'24''KIDNEY-PERKS CedricV1M
502201h38'24''TABANI ThomasSEM
502301h38'24''MOREAU LodoisSEM
502401h38'25''DOUADY AlbanESM
502501h38'25''ROUSSEL ThibaultSEM
502601h38'25''VELDHUIS HansSEM
502701h38'25''DENIS GuillaumeV1M
502801h38'25''COTTIN LudovicV1M
502901h38'25''LARRIEU CharlySEM
503001h38'26''SZYMOREK BorisSEM
503101h38'26''BRENIAUX-EMATCHOUA MatthieuV1M
503201h38'26''PETELCOM SarlSEM
503301h38'26''CHAPERON MaximeSEM
503401h38'27''PANEL NicolasSEM
503501h38'27''MARILLER PaulineSEF
503601h38'27''DOUADY LouisV1M
503701h38'27''LE HUEC MarcSEM
503801h38'27''MESSIHEDDINE MohamedV2M
503901h38'27''LEPRINCE NicolasSEM
504001h38'27''UHD KasperSEM
504101h38'27''MONTALVO EuniceSEF
504201h38'28''DENNEMONT FredericV1M
504301h38'28''DEPOUX ThibaultSEM
504401h38'28''DE GOUBERVILLE ThibautSEM
504501h38'28''DESHAYES Jean-louisSEM
504601h38'28''SENELLART DE VRIERE EricSEM
504701h38'28''CAPLAIN MarieSEF
504801h38'28''MOJICA Luz adrianaSEF
504901h38'29''SABAH KevinSEM
505001h38'29''LORIOT LucasV1M
505101h38'29''POUGEON Jean-matthieuSEM
505201h38'29''DUFILS FrantzV1M
505301h38'29''WAUTELET DamienSEM
505401h38'29''CHAUDOT NicolasSEMCompiegne Triathlon
505501h38'30''DE LACOSTE ChristopheSEM
505601h38'30''FATZ LouisSEM
505701h38'30''DREANIC AlanV1M
505801h38'30''BOUKARA SimonSEM
505901h38'30''MOLIN HugoSEM
506001h38'30''NORMANDIN Jean-fredericSEM
506101h38'30''DELBECKE ThomasSEM
506201h38'30''MANTOVANI RemiSEM
506301h38'30''DUPEYRON JoffreySEM
506401h38'30''JOLAIS CelineSEF
506501h38'31''TROTTMANN CharlesSEM
506601h38'31''BOULEAU GillesV2M
506701h38'31''BOUCHER Jean-baptisteESM
506801h38'31''KIKTEFF ChristopherSEM
506901h38'31''MAYORAL ClaudeV2M
507001h38'31''BONTE CyrilV1MParis Sport Club
507101h38'31''PERRIOT JeromeV1M
507201h38'31''PELOILLE BenoitSEM
507301h38'31''LIPOMANI NicolaV1M
507401h38'31''GERARDI GuillaumeSEM
507501h38'31''ALBAREZ OlivierSEM
507601h38'31''GRAS Jean-michelV1M
507701h38'31''STERNBERGER AntoineSEM
507801h38'32''BALTES MatthiasV1M
507901h38'32''BOULANGER MarcSEM
508001h38'32''CAPITAINE ArnaudSEM
508101h38'32''PERDRIER MagaliV1F
508201h38'32''CASTELLE MartinSEM
508301h38'32''DUGUE NicolasSEM
508401h38'32''DECARPENTRY EdouardSEM
508501h38'32''HEURTIN NicolasSEM
508601h38'32''OVEZMURADOVA LiliyaSEF
508701h38'32''ROSSIAUD JordaneSEM
508801h38'32''QUENTEL AndreV2M
508901h38'32''GALLET GaetanV1M
509001h38'33''BOIVIN Pierre-marySEM
509101h38'33''GUILLAUD AnthonySEM
509201h38'33''REGENT SophieSEF
509301h38'33''HARTEL AnnikaSEFAdidas Runners Berlin
509401h38'33''BECHI OlivierV1M
509501h38'33''CHEVALIER ChristianV2M
509601h38'33''DE ANDRES ARROYO IgnacioSEM
509701h38'33''GUENNEAU MichelV1M
509801h38'33''SOLELHAC GeoffroySEM
509901h38'33''LABOUYRIE EricV2M
510001h38'34''CAGNE BenoitSEM
510101h38'34''DESCHAMPS EdouardSEM
510201h38'34''EMONNOT RudySEM
510301h38'34''SCHWARZ SoerenSEMStc Sarreguemines
510401h38'34''OUSS Jean-marieESM
510501h38'34''TABOU KarimSEMRts
510601h38'35''OLLIVIER JacquesV2M
510701h38'35''FOUNINI AbdouV3M
510801h38'35''BARBIER JacquesSEMDrancy
510901h38'35''DEPIERRE Jean-francoisV2M
511001h38'35''STRAGIER Anne sophieSEF
511101h38'35''CALLOS AllanSEMAdidas Runners Paris
511201h38'35''LAROCHE WilliamSEM
511301h38'35''GUILLARD PierreV1M
511401h38'35''HO WING CHEONG CedricV1M
511501h38'35''DABIN FrancoisSEM
511601h38'35''MAZZOLA GiuliaSEFMarathon Club
511701h38'35''CORNAGGIA LaurentSEM
511801h38'36''BERANGER SebastienV1M
511901h38'36''LECHENAULT BenoitV1MAc Paris-joinville
512001h38'36''VALVERDE ThierryV2M
512101h38'36''PEGUET JulietteSEF
512201h38'36''SCHALK MathieuSEM
512301h38'36''SPREUX ThibaultSEMGa Noisy Le Grand
512401h38'36''BL AugustinJUM
512501h38'36''AGUERRE MathieuV2MOgn Triathlon
512601h38'36''JONAS EliseSEF
512701h38'36''RAT VincentV1M
512801h38'36''DROIT ArnaudSEM
512901h38'36''KIEFFER ChristopheV2MTbs
513001h38'36''GALEA MichaelSEM
513101h38'37''VINCENTI Charles-xavierSEM
513201h38'37''MANDEVILLE Rene-lucSEMParis Sport Club
513301h38'37''PRINCET JulienSEM
513401h38'37''BARBEY EdouardSEM
513501h38'37''BILLIAUX MaximeSEM
513601h38'37''CURET GaelV1M
513701h38'37''CARPENTIER ValentinSEM
513801h38'37''BOURHIS ValentinJUM
513901h38'37''LAFOSSE CedricSEM
514001h38'38''LEVY FrancoisSEM
514101h38'38''SOUMIER FrancoisSEM
514201h38'38''DOS SANTOS NicolasSEM
514301h38'38''CONVERS EmmanuelSEM
514401h38'38''RAHMOUNI MouadV2M
514501h38'38''PARMENTIER JulienSEM
514601h38'38''BONNEAU PaulineSEF
514701h38'38''FERHI OmarSEM
514801h38'38''MATTHIAS GillerSEM
514901h38'39''ZALAGH MehdiSEM
515001h38'39''MOISAN MathieuSEM
515101h38'39''ROHR Hans-dieterV2M
515201h38'39''GUTIERREZ CarolineSEF
515301h38'39''LEDOUX MaximeSEM
515401h38'39''LE CAM AlbanV1M
515501h38'39''MARAIS AudreySEF
515601h38'39''FRANCQUEMBERGUE SimonSEM
515701h38'39''AZZOUG DjilloudV1M
515801h38'40''POLI AlexandreSEM
515901h38'40''PASTOR JavierV1M
516001h38'40''RIALAN GregoireSEM
516101h38'40''SANTIAGO OrtenciaV2F
516201h38'40''DANIEL SilvaSEM
516301h38'40''BORDAS JonathanSEM
516401h38'40''EUDES AnaisSEF
516501h38'41''GALLEGO ESTEBAN AndresV1M
516601h38'41''MORILLON BenjaminSEM
516701h38'41''GROS OlivierSEM
516801h38'41''LABORDE SullivanSEM
516901h38'41''BARDIN LoicSEM
517001h38'41''RASQUIN GuillaumeSEM
517101h38'41''MAZZUCATO JulienSEMEsspo
517201h38'42''DOUZOPOULOS StephanieV1F
517301h38'42''DESBARRIERES HuguesSEM
517401h38'42''NAVARRO SANCHEZ Jose jorgeSEM
517501h38'42''WOLFF SylvainSEM
517601h38'42''LECAE YannV2M
517701h38'42''SCHMID CedricV1M
517801h38'42''MESSAOUDI MohamedV1M
517901h38'42''LASSARA FabienSEM
518001h38'42''CRISTINA ViottoV2FScuola Di Maratona Vittorio Ve
518101h38'43''ROBLOT BrunoSEMLma72
518201h38'43''BARDOU SebastienSEM
518301h38'43''MALEVRE VincentSEM
518401h38'44''MULLIEZ CharlotteSEF
518501h38'44''BOUDET ArnaudSEM
518601h38'44''MAROLLE OlivierV2M
518701h38'44''BROWN LewisSEM
518801h38'44''MORELLON VincentSEM
518901h38'45''GAZANIOL EmilieSEF
519001h38'45''AICHOUCHE YoussefV2M
519101h38'45''BONNICHON AxelSEM
519201h38'45''COLLIN JulienSEM
519301h38'45''DEMOLDER YoannSEM
519401h38'45''ARENE BenjaminSEM
519501h38'45''FAUCHEUX CedricSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
519601h38'45''MOREL GeoffroyV1M
519701h38'45''DE JOTEMPS BrieucSEM
519801h38'45''COURTEMANCHE Pierre-louisSEM
519901h38'45''GREIVELDINGER MartinJUM
520001h38'45''BALDUCCI JeromeSEM
520101h38'45''DEFERM SashaSEM
520201h38'45''CROCHET TomSEM
520301h38'45''RYDEL LukaszSEM
520401h38'46''CHMIELEWSKI ThomasSEM
520501h38'46''HURAUX MaximeESM
520601h38'46''MALOU NabilV1M
520701h38'46''HOFFMAN LouisESM
520801h38'46''JOLIE LaurentSEM
520901h38'46''DA ROCHA JeanV1M
521001h38'46''LANDEAU AurelienSEM
521101h38'47''ROUX DE BEZIEUX AdrienSEM
521201h38'47''KERBRAT AntoineV1M
521301h38'47''BLONDEL PaulESM
521401h38'47''KAHANE RaphaelV1M
521501h38'47''DENUZILLER MaximeSEM
521601h38'47''PAQUIN SteeveSEM
521701h38'47''GUYARD NicolasV1M
521801h38'47''CANALES EtienneESM
521901h38'47''RUBIO AnthonySEM
522001h38'47''REYANE SmartV1M
522101h38'47''GABILONDO CarlosESM
522201h38'47''FEDER LouSEF
522301h38'47''CALDAIROU PierreSEM
522401h38'48''DUCHATEAU RomainSEM
522501h38'48''VANDENBROUCKE CelineSEF
522601h38'48''CHALMIN MarcV1M
522701h38'48''SIBERT BrunoV2MClub Athletique Pueatx 92
522801h38'48''LEFRANC MaximeSEM
522901h38'48''GIBERT MichaelV1MNeubourg Ac
523001h38'48''VERMEULEN CharlotteSEFTri91
523101h38'48''ROULON RonanV1M
523201h38'49''KALEBDJIAN PaulESM
523301h38'49''BEAL GabrielleSEF
523401h38'49''MIRTAIN AntoineSEM
523501h38'49''MARTIN Jean-edouardSEM
523601h38'49''LOTIQUET DamienSEM
523701h38'49''GUILLEMARD SebastienV1M
523801h38'49''HASSAN MachkourSEM
523901h38'49''RUEDA JeromeSEM
524001h38'49''DELRIEU VirgileJUM
524101h38'49''MAREC CarolineSEF
524201h38'49''MORET QuentinSEM
524301h38'50''LAOSENGTHONG RandySEM
524401h38'50''ROULLAND RemySEM
524501h38'50''TAINE Jean-yvesV2M
524601h38'50''NICAUD GermainSEM
524701h38'50''MACHU GuillaumeSEM
524801h38'50''KRABCHI Farid fredericV1M
524901h38'50''HISPARD FlorianV1M
525001h38'50''BONILLA Juan felipeSEM
525101h38'50''DEM Amadou hametV2M
525201h38'50''LE TUTOUR HeleneSEF
525301h38'51''CHEVALIER AnthonyV1M
525401h38'51''CAMPION DenisV2M
525501h38'51''LEMONNIER MathieuSEM
525601h38'51''VOJIQUE VincentSEM
525701h38'51''HEUDE AugustinESM
525801h38'51''SAINT MARTIN RaphaelSEM
525901h38'51''PEDRAZZANI PeterSEM
526001h38'51''JALUZOT PhilippeV1M
526101h38'52''MADIOT QuentinSEM
526201h38'52''LOURME FlorentSEM
526301h38'52''HANOT SebastienSEM
526401h38'52''SAHRAOUI SofianeSEM
526501h38'53''SILVA MarcoSEMAdidas Runners Batignolles
526601h38'53''RODRIGUEZ MathieuSEM
526701h38'53''HARTMANN StineSEF
526801h38'53''WITHOF MaevaSEF
526901h38'53''BOUDERLIQUE StephaneV1MCsm Finances
527001h38'53''BADDOU MohammedV2M
527101h38'53''BOUZID AmirSEM
527201h38'53''HUET IvanSEM
527301h38'53''MADELPUECH CarmenSEF
527401h38'53''COURTIAL PhilippeV2MStade Francais
527501h38'54''CAGNACCI BaptisteSEM
527601h38'54''CASTELLI FabianoV1M
527701h38'54''BURNEL ClementSEM
527801h38'54''JAUD VincentV1M
527901h38'54''LEVOIR AntoineSEM
528001h38'54''DE BRITO MACHADO Pedro miguelSEM
528101h38'54''MANCEAU LucieSEF
528201h38'55''SANTOS GilSEM
528301h38'55''TOFTNER JennyV1FBul Il
528401h38'55''HAMI HocineSEM
528501h38'55''LAOUAR TayebV2M
528601h38'55''RICHARD FredericV2M
528701h38'55''ZAIDA LeilaSEFAdidas Runners Batignolles
528801h38'55''BELLITY CalmannSEM
528901h38'55''RENAULT LouisSEM
529001h38'55''PERALDI CyrilSEM
529101h38'56''FRANCISCO EmidioV2M
529201h38'56''PEREZ TORRES IsmaelV1M
529301h38'56''LIONNET FabienSEM
529401h38'56''HUPIN AmelieSEF
529501h38'56''SDEZ NicolasSEM
529601h38'56''AMBROISE De vismeSEM
529701h38'56''MATTIOCCO DimitriSEM
529801h38'56''MILLET YoannV1M
529901h38'56''DE LACOSTE ArnauldSEM
530001h38'56''COLOMBIER MaximeSEM
530101h38'56''BORDES JulienSEM
530201h38'57''SAIZONOU DelphineSEF
530301h38'57''CATALANI FedericaSEF
530401h38'57''FOUQUES DUPARC AntoineSEM
530501h38'58''LE ROY GwennhaelSEM
530601h38'58''CINQUEGRANI FabienV1M
530701h38'58''MANERO AnthonySEM
530801h38'58''MOK KehseySEM
530901h38'58''WEISSENBACH Pierre-olivierSEM
531001h38'58''BENADDA LatameneV2M
531101h38'58''TRAJKOVSKI FilipSEM
531201h38'58''LELIARD PascalV2MAsc Draveil
531301h38'59''NGHIEM NicolasSEM
531401h38'59''FAVIER NicolasSEM
531501h38'59''PALACIN BERGES SantiagoSEM
531601h38'59''JARRY TomESM
531701h39'00''SIMON TanguyV1M
531801h39'01''MARIE NicolasV1M
531901h39'01''LEMUT EdouardSEM
532001h39'01''BONNEAU RomainSEM
532101h39'01''BENOTTI PascalV2M
532201h39'02''CHESNEAU NadineV2F
532301h39'02''VAUVILLE FredericV2M
532401h39'02''DE COUDENHOVE GaspardESM
532501h39'02''BELOOU TrudiV1F
532601h39'02''MICHEL DavidSEM
532701h39'02''LAVIDIERE MathieuSEM
532801h39'02''VILLAVERDE MatthiasSEM
532901h39'02''BARNICH LaurenceV1F
533001h39'03''YOUNES RemyV2MUs Gazelec Ile De France
533101h39'03''AKERMOUN FaridSEM
533201h39'03''LERICHE JulienSEM
533301h39'03''CARON OlivierSEM
533401h39'03''LELOUP BenjaminSEM
533501h39'03''ARNAUD TristanSEMWild Team Tri
533601h39'03''HAVAS PatrickV2MEfcvo
533701h39'03''GUIRY IswarSEM
533801h39'03''PEAN EricV2M
533901h39'03''REDOULES GuillaumeSEM
534001h39'03''BERTHONNET AlexandreV1M
534101h39'04''VAN DEN BROECK RobSEM
534201h39'04''VUILLEMIN TristanSEM
534301h39'04''SORRENTINO DaniloSEM
534401h39'04''FOUFELLE JulienSEM
534501h39'04''MARCOUF CollinSEM
534601h39'04''ARNODIN AlexandreV1M
534701h39'04''VEYRENC ThomasSEM
534801h39'04''RIGOLI PhilippeESM
534901h39'04''GLATIGNY SophieSEF
535001h39'04''JIMENEZ BERNAL Francisco manueV2M
535101h39'05''COMBE FredericV2M
535201h39'05''MOREAU DidierV3M
535301h39'05''GONCALVES JorgeSEM
535401h39'05''DAMIAN NicolasSEM
535501h39'05''FOUCOU ThomasSEM
535601h39'05''BERTHAUD RomainSEM
535701h39'06''BADE BenjaminSEM
535801h39'06''OCHMANSKA EwaV1F
535901h39'06''JEZEQUEL SydneySEM
536001h39'06''COUGARD AdrienSEMSam Paris 12
536101h39'06''MARTIN CharlesSEM
536201h39'06''RAUX FabriceV1M
536301h39'06''GUERIN AxelSEM
536401h39'06''RAMFEL EmmanuelSEM
536501h39'06''GILLE Pierre-huguesSEM
536601h39'06''VANDAMME PhilippeV2M
536701h39'06''ASSOGBA WilfriedV1M
536801h39'07''BATUT FranckV1M
536901h39'07''PADOVAN FreddyV1M
537001h39'07''DUMOULIN AmbroiseSEM
537101h39'07''KAABI IhebSEM
537201h39'07''RAMOS LaurentV1M
537301h39'07''JOE WarnerSEM
537401h39'08''ELBAZ RichardV3MUsee Ezanville Ecouen
537501h39'08''GAU AlexandreV1M
537601h39'08''DHAHBI AdeySEM
537701h39'08''PETIT RomainV1M
537801h39'08''GABORIEAU NicolasV1MAdidas Runners Paris
537901h39'08''DENIS GuillaumeSEM
538001h39'08''BENJAMIN SabarduSEM
538101h39'08''CUEVAS MarcV3M
538201h39'08''BOTTRIAUX JulienSEM
538301h39'08''BENAMARA AbdelkrimV1M
538401h39'09''BASSEMENT ThomasSEM
538501h39'09''MATTHIEU FavasSEM
538601h39'09''SGHAIER NabilSEM
538701h39'09''FEUILLAT LouisSEM
538801h39'09''THIAM DanielV1M
538901h39'09''GROUTHIER ClementSEM
539001h39'09''TAVARES TonySEM
539101h39'09''DE MASSOL RolandSEM
539201h39'09''ANDRADE ROCHA Cintia vivianaV1F
539301h39'09''OLIVIE JonathanSEM
539401h39'09''DIAB FlorianSEM
539501h39'09''GUIVARCH TimotheeSEM
539601h39'09''GUISTEL JordaneSEM
539701h39'10''LE MEHAUTE FabienSEM
539801h39'10''TAMARELLE BertrandSEM
539901h39'10''PERROT YoannSEM
540001h39'10''GENESTE CedricSEM
540101h39'10''MURITIBA DiegoSEM
540201h39'10''THURIES AxelSEM
540301h39'10''VIALON ThomasSEM
540401h39'10''PREVOST RemiSEM
540501h39'11''BONAZZI ThomasSEM
540601h39'11''DELEPLANQUE SimonSEM
540701h39'11''RODRIGUES RuiV1M
540801h39'11''VIDALE GuillaumeSEM
540901h39'11''LUCAS ArnaudSEM
541001h39'12''BIENAIME ChristopheSEM
541101h39'12''LIRA GuilhermeSEM
541201h39'12''LAZOVIC NikolaSEM
541301h39'12''BURGESS DanielSEM
541401h39'12''TCHAKMAK HugoSEM
541501h39'12''VAULET PaolaSEFAdidas Runners Batignolles
541601h39'12''WESTEEL AdrienV1M
541701h39'12''NARDELLI DidierV2MUs Gazelec If
541801h39'12''RISTOVIC NikolaESM
541901h39'12''AKERMOUN NordiSEM
542001h39'12''BORIES SylvainSEM
542101h39'12''LAASRI MohammedV1M
542201h39'12''BOULLE SebastienSEMEs Nanterre
542301h39'12''MAYET BenoitSEM
542401h39'12''LAVAL AlexisSEM
542501h39'13''VASILIAUSKAS ValentasSEM
542601h39'13''ARCHAMBEAU ChloeSEF
542701h39'13''SONTHONNAX MatthieuSEM
542801h39'13''GHEBBI MohamedSEM
542901h39'13''MARC RegimbeauSEM
543001h39'13''FAIK AbdallahV1M
543101h39'13''BOULAIRE EmmanuelV1M
543201h39'13''ANZEL GregorySEM
543301h39'14''VOLLENWEIDER EricV2M
543401h39'14''RUBIO RodolfoV2M
543501h39'14''POUILLEN JordanSEM
543601h39'14''FAIVRE RemiSEM
543701h39'14''KHALOUA YoucefSEM
543801h39'14''BOUVERNE RomainSEM
543901h39'14''ESCOFFIER FlorianSEM
544001h39'14''BARBEZ CharlesSEM
544101h39'14''SOLETCHNIK ElsaESFCa Montreuil
544201h39'14''GUILLOT ClementSEM
544301h39'14''HERVE Jean-gaelV1M
544401h39'14''TIRET JonathanSEM
544501h39'14''FASTINGER XavierSEM
544601h39'14''FRANCESCH EricV2M
544701h39'14''CHAUVELIER EtienneV1M
544801h39'15''PELTIER ChristopheV2M
544901h39'15''RAMOS MarcSEM
545001h39'15''STADE FabienSEM
545101h39'15''RITA FranciscoV1M
545201h39'15''THUEZ JonathanSEM
545301h39'15''GREEN LydiaSEF
545401h39'15''ROUHIER AnthonySEM
545501h39'15''SBERT TofolV2M
545601h39'15''THIERY JeremieSEM
545701h39'15''HALDENWANG LeandreSEM
545801h39'15''GIRARDIN AlbanSEM
545901h39'15''LEGRAND ClaudeSEM
546001h39'15''GUINOT BarthelemySEM
546101h39'16''BOUGSSISSA HamzaSEM
546201h39'16''SCHRAMECK NicolasSEM
546301h39'16''BARBOTTE LoicSEM
546401h39'16''CHARRET EmmanuelV1M
546501h39'16''MIYAKE MenoSEF
546601h39'16''HAZARD ChristopheV2MSa Montrouge Paris
546701h39'17''HUET CelineSEF
546801h39'17''BICELLI DanieleV2M
546901h39'17''FAYET AmaurySEM
547001h39'17''MONTARU DanyV1M
547101h39'18''MOULYS ThomasSEM
547201h39'18''TANGHE SimonSEM
547301h39'18''MOUTON MartinSEM
547401h39'18''GAND StephaneSEM
547501h39'18''JEREMIE CohenSEM
547601h39'18''ASMAR RaphaelSEM
547701h39'19''CORVO RudySEMAdidas Runners Bir Hakeim
547801h39'19''CLARK PatrickSEM
547901h39'19''GUIGUES SebastienV1M
548001h39'19''DARGIER EmmanuelV1M
548101h39'19''KAISER LucieSEF
548201h39'19''DE WIT LaurentSEM
548301h39'19''BATHILDE SamiaV1FDaca
548401h39'19''CARON JoiceSEM
548501h39'19''KHAJI MehdiSEM
548601h39'19''HASSANI HakimV1M
548701h39'19''CARMASOL FlorianSEM
548801h39'19''BOUMEDDIENE NordineV2M
548901h39'20''HAVARD JeromeV1M
549001h39'20''MAURICE SebastienV1M
549101h39'20''LASSALLE VincentV1M
549201h39'20''BENZAQUINE FredericV1M
549301h39'20''DESCARREGA VincentV1M
549401h39'20''VIALLE AugustinESMIssy Triathlon
549501h39'20''GIACHETTI ValentinaSEFA.s.d. Luivan Settignano
549601h39'20''HORLANDE YannSEM
549701h39'20''DELLA AurelienSEM
549801h39'20''TUROT HaroldSEM
549901h39'20''LEVI PeterSEM
550001h39'20''CHALLAND ThierrySEM
550101h39'20''LORENZI AngeloV1MA.s.d. Luivan Settignano
550201h39'20''MORENNE BenoitSEM
550301h39'20''BUCCELLATO TristanV2MUa Societe Generale
550401h39'21''FERNANDES FernandoV1M
550501h39'21''PERRIN AntoineSEM
550601h39'21''YOU MaximilienSEM
550701h39'21''DE MEILLAC AlexandreESM
550801h39'21''MOGHNIEH HoussamV1M
550901h39'22''VALOGNES ChristopheSEM
551001h39'22''RIARD FabriceV1M
551101h39'22''BOUCHILLAOUN ThomasSEM
551201h39'22''DELALANDE ChristopheSEM
551301h39'22''LAFORTUNE AntoineSEM
551401h39'23''DAGE StephaneSEM
551501h39'23''SAYEGH YoussefSEM
551601h39'23''DIDELOT HeleneSEF
551701h39'23''ROUQUETTE LouisSEM
551801h39'23''REZGUI SlimV1M
551901h39'23''DAUDIBON DenisV2MCjf Saint Malo
552001h39'23''FRITZ PascalSEM
552101h39'23''MARCHADIER BriceV1M
552201h39'24''DARAS SIFFAIT DE MON AdrienSEM
552301h39'24''DOUAUD AnevaSEF
552401h39'24''MEYKIECHEL GuylainSEM
552501h39'24''BENARD CamilleSEF
552601h39'24''BARITHEL NicolasSEM
552701h39'24''FARRUGIA FredericV1M
552801h39'24''DELEBARRE BenjaminSEM
552901h39'24''CHANTELARD SimonSEM
553001h39'24''GONDRAN ThierryV2MSco Ste Marguerite
553101h39'24''CHAMBONNIER FranckV1M
553201h39'24''DE CAZENOVE PascalSEM
553301h39'24''BONZOM ChristopheSEMMassy As
553401h39'24''MANCINI BenoitSEM
553501h39'24''LEVASSEUR BorisSEM
553601h39'25''BROUSSE JeromeSEM
553701h39'25''SPINICELLI PiernicolaSEM
553801h39'25''BRAVARD JohanSEM
553901h39'25''CAUSSE JulienSEM
554001h39'25''COUDARD EtienneSEM
554101h39'26''SOUBIE JeromeSEM
554201h39'26''BEAUCHAMP ArthurSEM
554301h39'26''BONNET FlavianSEMCa Montreuil
554401h39'27''BLOUIN ArnaudSEM
554501h39'27''DUBOIS UgoSEM
554601h39'27''JOLIBERT Jean-claudeV2M
554701h39'27''LAFLEUR MarylinV1M
554801h39'27''COUILLEROT FranckV1M
554901h39'27''BOULAY ThomasSEM
555001h39'27''COMPANT LA FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
555101h39'27''DEHEZ CedricV1M
555201h39'28''MOTTE AmauryJUM
555301h39'28''ZEGLI MohammedV1M
555401h39'28''LAVALLEE TeddySEM
555501h39'28''CHEKINI MezianeSEM
555601h39'28''VUKOVIC BranislavESM
555701h39'28''PRASCHL DavidV1M
555801h39'28''PONTLEVY PatrickV2M
555901h39'28''SUFFICE MichelV2MDreux Athletic Club A
556001h39'28''FOURT OlivierSEM
556101h39'28''DESRUELS DavidSEM
556201h39'28''BARBE ThibaultSEM
556301h39'29''RUBINI SylvainSEMTriathlon Cote D'amour
556401h39'29''DIRAISON FredericV1M
556501h39'29''MAILLARD ArthurJUM
556601h39'29''SUAIDEN FILHO EduardoSEM
556701h39'29''VINCENTI FabienSEM
556801h39'29''MCAVANEY HamishSEM
556901h39'29''GUILLOUX ErwanSEM
557001h39'29''KRIEG JulienSEM
557101h39'29''JUNGELS OlivierSEM
557201h39'29''GUERROUCHE OlivierV1M
557301h39'29''LAJOUANIE NicolasV1M
557401h39'29''ABDULLAH AhmadaSEM
557501h39'29''JOURDAN AdrienSEM
557601h39'30''BARRIERE TheoSEM
557701h39'30''FREULON EricV2M
557801h39'30''DELHAYE BasileSEM
557901h39'30''ANGEBAUD HerveV2M
558001h39'30''LEMAITRE MathieuSEM
558101h39'30''POIRIER DavidSEM
558201h39'30''SCHWARTZ JulienSEF
558301h39'31''CLICQUOT DE MENTQUE AlbanSEM
558401h39'31''SORTON JulienSEM
558501h39'31''SILVA DE SA MiguelSEM
558601h39'31''MINGASSON PatrickV2M
558701h39'31''LEROUX ClaireSEF
558801h39'31''ROUX BertrandESM
558901h39'31''COMMINS Louis-vianneySEMIssy Triathlon
559001h39'31''MOSNAT MarcSEM
559101h39'32''LAUDICINA AlessandroV1M
559201h39'32''DIKEBELE BriceSEM
559301h39'32''SAILLOUR AntoineSEM
559401h39'32''ROCHE CorentineSEF
559501h39'32''YAOUANCQ VincentSEM
559601h39'32''MEUNIER MaiteSEF
559701h39'32''CHIRON HerveV1M
559801h39'32''LESTINGI LauraSEF
559901h39'33''CONAN SebastienV1M
560001h39'33''BEAUTE WandrilleESM
560101h39'33''ABAD GARCIA DavidSEM
560201h39'33''JOURDAN NelsonSEM
560301h39'33''SAURAT MileneSEF
560401h39'33''BOUCHOUX JacquesV3M
560501h39'33''MACE AlexisSEM
560601h39'33''GAUDET JulienSEMAs Monaco Triathlon
560701h39'33''PERTHUE FredericV1M
560801h39'34''CEPA REI DelfinoV1M
560901h39'34''ESCUDIER MarcSEM
561001h39'34''STEMPIN OlivierV2M
561101h39'34''GAVIER StephaneV1M
561201h39'34''ROUICHI MehdiSEM
561301h39'34''DELAFOYE PascalV2M
561401h39'34''CID JonathanSEM
561501h39'34''CHENARD PaulSEM
561601h39'34''BOUSQUET AlainV2M
561701h39'35''DUMONT Pierre-yvesSEM
561801h39'35''GUYON JulienV1M
561901h39'35''JACQUES FrancisV2M
562001h39'35''PAGES Jean philippeSEM
562101h39'35''PERRIER AurelienSEM
562201h39'35''FENELON LudovicSEM
562301h39'36''TOTIS GuillaumeSEM
562401h39'36''VAILLE KevinSEM
562501h39'36''EZANNO VianneyESM
562601h39'36''CHENE ArnaudV1M
562701h39'37''BASTARD PierreSEM
562801h39'37''BOUZEAU JeromeV1MRun And Freedom
562901h39'37''MENG AmelieSEF
563001h39'37''VERGNEAULT PascalV1M
563101h39'37''COSTE ThibaudSEM
563201h39'37''SUDRE ArthurSEM
563301h39'37''GODEC MarinSEM
563401h39'37''ELBAUM DavidSEM
563501h39'37''OGER GeoffreySEM
563601h39'37''BOURDICHON FrancoisV1M
563701h39'37''JOUAULT GregorySEM
563801h39'37''MORICE ChristopheV2M
563901h39'37''BOUMEDJANE FaridV1M
564001h39'38''GLIZE-FOURNIER DorianSEM
564101h39'38''MOREAU VirginieSEF
564201h39'38''SEILER AndreasSEM
564301h39'38''VEDRENNE NicolasV1M
564401h39'38''FREGIERE MaximeSEM
564501h39'38''JIMENEZ Juan manuelSEM
564601h39'38''STACH JulienSEM
564701h39'38''PAPILLON Jean-philippeV1M
564801h39'38''BOULAY AntoineSEM
564901h39'38''VICTOR PaulSEM
565001h39'38''CURTIS JonathanSEM
565101h39'38''HOURET RemySEMGa Noisy Le Grand
565201h39'38''BERTHELIN CoralieV1F
565301h39'38''DUVERGER LaurentV2MIssy Triathlon
565401h39'38''GIRAUD MartinSEM
565501h39'39''BARRIENTOS JulesSEM
565601h39'39''WATTREMEZ JulienSEM
565701h39'39''VIVES FrancoisSEM
565801h39'39''GHAZOUANI TahaSEM
565901h39'39''WINCKEL AntoineV1M
566001h39'40''BAZART BenoitSEM
566101h39'40''LAIMANI IliesseSEM
566201h39'40''WYKES JosephSEM
566301h39'40''KAMEL YannickV5M
566401h39'40''CORNELIE RegisV1M
566501h39'40''HALLAM ThomasSEM
566601h39'40''DELEBARRE SebastienV1M
566701h39'40''FOURCADE GregoireSEM
566801h39'40''DOMMELIER ThomasV1M
566901h39'40''LOBBE SylvainSEM
567001h39'41''HAMARD ChloeSEFStade Francais
567101h39'41''DESIRE FabienV1M
567201h39'41''HOBART AdrienSEM
567301h39'41''GAUDRON Marie-cecileV1FNantes Ec
567401h39'41''BOUZY ChristopheESM
567501h39'41''MALFOY BenoitSEMUs Metro
567601h39'41''DUJARDIN OrianeSEF
567701h39'41''KISTLER MarcSEM
567801h39'41''LEMARRE PaulSEM
567901h39'41''SANTAMARIA RafaelSEM
568001h39'41''BESSIS NathanESM
568101h39'42''RIGAUDEAU FabienV1M
568201h39'42''ARNAUD OlivierV1M
568301h39'42''BEAUDOUIN QuentinSEM
568401h39'42''BORRA RomainSEM
568501h39'42''DALTON JamesV1M
568601h39'42''DREVON StephanieV1F
568701h39'42''TALLET MathiasV1M
568801h39'42''MOULAI IdrissSEM
568901h39'42''GATHERON ThibaultSEM
569001h39'42''TABELING AnaisV1F
569101h39'42''ROUFFIGNAC JulienSEM
569201h39'42''CHEVALIER DenisV2MSam Montrouge Paris 12
569301h39'42''SUEL GeraldineSEF
569401h39'42''RIEDI ChristianV1M
569501h39'42''GAUDUIN SamuelSEM
569601h39'43''QUERE RomainSEM
569701h39'43''MEUNIER LudovicSEM
569801h39'43''BARRETT ChrisV1M
569901h39'43''PRADO JR Silvio r rSEM
570001h39'43''BANCAREL GuillaumeSEM
570101h39'43''DE CHARRY GregoireSEM
570201h39'43''VALON ClementSEM
570301h39'43''SAVOURNIN LionelV1M
570401h39'44''JULIER KarineV2FClamart Courses Sur Route 92
570501h39'44''GABORIAU MiguelV1M
570601h39'44''TESSIER TomasSEM
570701h39'44''MACANOVIC QuentinSEM
570801h39'44''LE ROUX ThibautSEM
570901h39'44''DAHAN Pierre-samuelSEM
571001h39'44''RIFF AlexandreSEM
571101h39'44''WU HaitingSEM
571201h39'44''OMNES CamilleSEF
571301h39'44''PEVERE NicolasSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
571401h39'44''COURTET BenoitSEM
571501h39'44''MIGEON MarineSEFStade Francais Triathlon
571601h39'45''GOETZ MarcV2MClub Omnisports De Porticcio
571701h39'45''SANTIAGO RemiSEM
571801h39'45''AMERICO MachadoV1M
571901h39'45''BERGERET MarionSEF
572001h39'45''FERNANDES DavdSEM
572101h39'45''CARTEAUX GregoryV1M
572201h39'45''MORVAN MathieuSEM
572301h39'45''COUMANS VincentSEM
572401h39'45''DOUMA MalikV1M
572501h39'46''VALLIER JeromeSEM
572601h39'46''GONELLA FabioV1M
572701h39'46''TARROUX ThibaudSEM
572801h39'47''ESPITALIER-NOEL RenaudESM
572901h39'47''SEABRA AlvaroV2M
573001h39'47''MASSON AlexisSEM
573101h39'47''BAZIN MailysSEF
573201h39'47''GIRAUDOUX Jean lucV2M
573301h39'47''CALIBRE NicolasV2M
573401h39'47''MAISTRELLO JonathanSEM
573501h39'47''DAO DuctuongSEM
573601h39'47''LE QUELLEC PierreSEM
573701h39'48''PEUTIN ThomasSEM
573801h39'48''JANODET FabienSEMRcf Issy Avia
573901h39'48''FREYERMUTH KillianSEM
574001h39'48''SAUVAGE RomainSEM
574101h39'48''LEGER AurelienSEM
574201h39'48''LE CLAINCHE FlorianeSEFCjac
574301h39'48''PHILIP MaximeSEM
574401h39'48''HIVERT BenoitSEM
574501h39'48''LAINE CyrilSEM
574601h39'48''MINIER EdouardSEM
574701h39'48''ROBBIANI ThibaultSEM
574801h39'48''DOUDOU MustaphaSEM
574901h39'48''LACUES MarieSEFAdidas Runners Paris
575001h39'49''BERNARD ArnaudSEMRma Triathlon
575101h39'49''MAURIN FrancoisSEM
575201h39'49''BORDANAVE GuillaumeSEM
575301h39'49''TOUYA PierreV2M
575401h39'49''VANDAMME PierreSEMEcsartrouville
575501h39'49''MINET MatthieuSEMBlagnac Sc
575601h39'49''BOYER DimitriSEM
575701h39'49''BOURGIER BertrandV1M
575801h39'50''VEHERT VincentSEM
575901h39'50''LORTHIOS NicolasSEMUa Societe Generale
576001h39'50''LAROCHE FabienV1M
576101h39'50''BREHIER GildasV1M
576201h39'51''HOURLIER Pierre-etienneSEM
576301h39'51''PARFAIT GuillaumeSEM
576401h39'51''CARNEIRO GilV1M
576501h39'51''CHAMOULAUD FlorianSEM
576601h39'51''CERISIER NicolasV1M
576701h39'51''MEANCE GuillaumeSEM
576801h39'51''ADELL JulienSEM
576901h39'51''DIDIER BenjaminV1M
577001h39'51''MARCEAU ThomasSEM
577101h39'52''RICHARDSON PhillipSEM
577201h39'52''BERTRAND PierreSEM
577301h39'52''LOOSLEY AllisonSEF
577401h39'52''SCHIPPERS StevenSEM
577501h39'52''STERN AdeleSEF
577601h39'52''CARPENTIER MichaelSEMLes Centaures De Pertuis
577701h39'52''ROSSE AntoineSEM
577801h39'52''BARROU ThibautSEMSaintes Triathlon
577901h39'52''EURIN LaurentV1M
578001h39'52''LECHEVALIER AlexSEM
578101h39'52''DELLA SANTINA OlivierSEM
578201h39'52''KULINSKI VadzimSEM
578301h39'53''DALENCON BaptisteSEM
578401h39'53''NOIRET PaulJUM
578501h39'53''RIEHL ThomasV1MLsc Triathlon
578601h39'53''RAMIN AsvinieSEF
578701h39'53''LANGLINAY BenoitSEM
578801h39'53''BEZIADE ColinSEM
578901h39'53''CAVALIE StephaneV1M
579001h39'53''N'AIM RachidV1M
579101h39'53''FALQUE TanguySEM
579201h39'53''LABRIK RachidSEM
579301h39'54''LEMONNIER NicolasESM
579401h39'54''LARREGOLA DamienSEM
579501h39'54''BACHER FrancoisSEM
579601h39'54''COLLIGNON SebastienSEM
579701h39'54''SANSEN PeterV1M
579801h39'54''ISARTE DavidV1M
579901h39'54''BARON BastienSEM
580001h39'54''LARENAUDIE StephaneV2MAmicale Sportive Air France
580101h39'54''MOYEN CedricV1M
580201h39'55''CALMEJANE JeromeSEM
580301h39'55''DALLE LudovicSEM
580401h39'55''LE GRAND JeremieSEM
580501h39'55''SOLTANE SarahSEF
580601h39'55''GUILLARD AlexandreSEM
580701h39'55''BILLET KevinSEM
580801h39'55''VANCASSEL GeoffreySEM
580901h39'55''BRISBOIS FlorieSEF
581001h39'55''CHAMAND CedricSEMAc Roche-sur-yon
581101h39'56''LEMAIRE GuillaumeV1M
581201h39'56''MARTINON AntoineSEM
581301h39'56''RAYNAL ChristopheSEM
581401h39'56''BALLOUMI TarekSEM
581501h39'56''ANTIGAC AliceSEF
581601h39'56''DOS REIS DanielV1M
581701h39'56''ESPINAS JulesESM
581801h39'56''GUITTON AntoineSEM
581901h39'56''ROCHETTE MichaelSEM
582001h39'56''PASCHAL ThomasSEM
582101h39'56''BERNAGOU RomainSEM
582201h39'56''JULIE HyldSEF
582301h39'56''BERTHELOT MathieuSEM
582401h39'56''VIDAL TimotheeSEM
582501h39'56''LAISNE MathiasV1M
582601h39'57''BENAMER KarimSEM
582701h39'57''CARRERA Jean-louisV1M
582801h39'57''BARRE VictorSEM
582901h39'57''MARX LucasESM
583001h39'57''AHOUANDJINOU EstelleV1F
583101h39'57''BULYEZ AlisonSEF
583201h39'57''KAMBAYASHI YukinaoSEM
583301h39'57''HAINAUT MatthieuSEMS/l Running 66
583401h39'57''HAZIZA CyrilSEM
583501h39'57''MAINGE AndreV2MSa Montrouge
583601h39'57''CIGAR VictorienV1M
583701h39'57''LAHMAR-SAVAGE SoufianeSEM
583801h39'57''DEVAUD Jean-francoisV2M
583901h39'58''OLSEN PierreV3MAmicale Du Val De Somme
584001h39'58''PEYCHIERAS FredericV1M
584101h39'58''HUCHER ChristopheV1M
584201h39'58''LEBATARD JeromeSEM
584301h39'58''JANE CASALS GuillemSEM
584401h39'58''MERCURY NicolasSEM
584501h39'58''ACOSTA FlavienSEM
584601h39'58''GUERRIER IvanSEM
584701h39'58''PAIN DionysSEM
584801h39'58''SANCHEZ FredericV1M
584901h39'59''DI MARIO GiampieroV1M
585001h39'59''AUGER RodolpheV1M
585101h39'59''BALES VincentV1M
585201h39'59''PONTVIANNE AymericV1M
585301h39'59''BRECHET AlixSEM
585401h40'00''CHARDENOUX MichelV2M
585501h40'00''RIFFONNEAU FredericV1M
585601h40'00''BOUJNANE MohamedSEM
585701h40'00''QUESADA EricV1M
585801h40'00''CROSVILLE VincentSEM
585901h40'00''PUAUD FrancoisSEM
586001h40'00''RIGOLLET FlorianSEM
586101h40'00''SMITH CatherineSEF
586201h40'00''FERYN FlorianSEM
586301h40'00''REY FlorianeSEFDassault Sport Suresne
586401h40'00''LEJOINT ThibaultSEM
586501h40'00''GALLET AlexisSEM
586601h40'00''SCOTTE AlexisSEM
586701h40'00''FONTAINE BertrandSEM
586801h40'00''GALINSKI DanielV1M
586901h40'00''MORINIERE FrancoisV2M
587001h40'00''LEVY DavidSEM
587101h40'01''NADOUR DjamelSEM
587201h40'01''GERBIER EstelleSEF
587301h40'01''CHENE MaximeSEM
587401h40'01''BARIL GuillaumeESM
587501h40'01''DITTLO GuillaumeSEM
587601h40'01''CALBO PEREZ SariV2F
587701h40'01''COUDRAY DamienSEMAzur Olympique Chareton
587801h40'01''PARSY SebastienSEM
587901h40'01''MILLET NathalieV1F
588001h40'01''GOYHENECHE AurelienSEM
588101h40'01''PECULIER MartinSEMLevallois Triathlon
588201h40'01''LEBLANC StephaneV1M
588301h40'02''MAINGUENE Jean-baptisteSEM
588401h40'02''FISCHER EddyV1M
588501h40'02''BOUDLAL NabilSEM
588601h40'02''GAIANI-PORQUET PaulSEM
588701h40'02''CHATEIGNER JeromeSEM
588801h40'02''TILIKETE SamirV2MAthletic Coeur De Fond
588901h40'02''BRIXY MarevaSEF
589001h40'02''WIDMAIER PatrickV2M
589101h40'02''CALMELS AlexandreSEM
589201h40'02''BOSSARD ArthurSEM
589301h40'02''JACQUOT MatthieuSEM
589401h40'02''VAN ROOIJ MaximeSEM
589501h40'02''LEMOINE PhilippeV3M
589601h40'02''ROLO ChristopheSEM
589701h40'02''SMAIL YannisSEM
589801h40'03''PLOYART PierreSEM
589901h40'03''GERBAULT ClementSEM
590001h40'03''HADDOU IsmaelV1M
590101h40'03''SADOUL ThomasSEM
590201h40'04''BOUTRY LaurentSEM
590301h40'04''HUET AntoineSEM
590401h40'04''LITZLER PaulineSEFAdidas Runners Bastille
590501h40'04''CHARTIER LaurentV1M
590601h40'05''DAUMAS BenoitSEM
590701h40'05''LOSCOS DavidV1M
590801h40'05''FUCHS ChristianV2M
590901h40'05''QUERREC RonanSEM
591001h40'05''DELPLANQUE LauraSEF
591101h40'05''BRUCKMANN VincentSEM
591201h40'05''CLAUDY RomainSEM
591301h40'05''AUTISSIER JbV1MMytribe
591401h40'05''BESSON HugoSEM
591501h40'05''ALBERTOLI RomainSEM
591601h40'06''IRAN BenjaminSEM
591701h40'06''SIMON GuilhemSEM
591801h40'06''ZAOUI HaV1M
591901h40'06''PELGE RaphaelSEM
592001h40'06''DE MARCH HadrienSEM
592101h40'06''ARABI AzizSEM
592201h40'06''GUILLERMO DAVID Guzman alvaradoV1M
592301h40'07''DURON HuguesJUM
592401h40'07''PANISSET EmericSEM
592501h40'07''BOUTIN Jean-baptisteESM
592601h40'07''DUPEYROUX OlivierV1M
592701h40'07''LE ROUX QuentinSEM
592801h40'07''ESTEOULE ArnaudV1M
592901h40'07''MAZERES DavidSEM
593001h40'07''SEVRETTE MichaelSEM
593101h40'08''VANHEE FrancoisSEM
593201h40'08''MILLEVILLE YvesSEM
593301h40'08''LOUVEL FredericSEM
593401h40'08''ZAIZ YoucefSEM
593501h40'08''MONTHEARD ArmelleSEF
593601h40'08''SOUZA Ana paulaSEF
593701h40'08''BERNARD FabienSEM
593801h40'08''MAISON RomainSEM
593901h40'09''HOUBERT HadrienSEM
594001h40'09''DU TERTRE VianneySEM
594101h40'09''SAUVAGET AntoineSEMLa Fleche Triathlob
594201h40'09''POIROT Francois-xavierESM
594301h40'09''CASTETS CharlotteSEF
594401h40'09''ARNOULT DumarcheSEMUa Tarbes Triathlon
594501h40'09''HUET Yvan vincentV3M
594601h40'09''KHADIR LounesSEM
594701h40'09''DUNAIS NicolasV2M
594801h40'09''DURON FabriceV1M
594901h40'10''PANNIER MartinSEM
595001h40'10''LAGNIER PierreV1M
595101h40'10''FORTIER-BEAULIEU MarcV3MRma Paris Triathlon
595201h40'10''MOLINIE CedricSEM
595301h40'10''BIROT BenjaminSEM
595401h40'10''SPAGNOLI JulienSEM
595501h40'10''PERARDOT HugoSEM
595601h40'10''REESE SebastienV2M
595701h40'10''VOLLET Jean-marcV2M
595801h40'10''CHAMPSEIX FabienSEM
595901h40'11''GOUJARD SarahSEF
596001h40'11''MATHIEU NicolasSEM
596101h40'11''GAT HeleneSEF
596201h40'11''BRESSON SebastienV1M
596301h40'11''CHARLES BenedicteSEF
596401h40'11''DE CARNE JacquesV2M
596501h40'11''COLCOMB AlexisESM
596601h40'12''LAPORTE-RIOU AlexandraSEF
596701h40'12''PELLIZZARO CyrilleSEM
596801h40'12''LOPEZ RomanV2M
596901h40'12''VEGA DiegoSEM
597001h40'12''VALADE SandrineSEF
597101h40'12''MARJOT CedricSEM
597201h40'12''DIAS SylvainV2M
597301h40'12''GANDOIS FlorianSEM
597401h40'12''GUILLAUME SicardV1M
597501h40'12''HUGHEY JessicaSEF
597601h40'12''RAVISY JeanneESF
597701h40'13''LUTFALLAH FouadSEM
597801h40'13''JUNGER CorentinSEM
597901h40'13''BEN MAHJOUB MohammedSEM
598001h40'13''COSTA MarioV1M
598101h40'13''HASNAOUI AmirSEMUs Aigrefeuille Athletisme
598201h40'13''VACELET CarolineJUF
598301h40'13''DAUMAS VictorESM
598401h40'13''CREMON ClementSEM
598501h40'13''CHARTIER KIEFER JulienSEM
598601h40'13''DEVOUCOUX SamuelV1M
598701h40'14''KLARKOWSKI DanielV1M
598801h40'14''JOUK BaptisteESM
598901h40'14''BERNARD Jean-claudeSEM
599001h40'14''PARISI AndreaV1M
599101h40'14''HAMZA MouradSEM
599201h40'14''GRANDE Y LARA NicolasSEM
599301h40'15''BRECHET ThierryV2M
599401h40'15''DEGENNE LiseSEFEc Sartrouville
599501h40'15''MOREAU JeanV1MCo Saint-fons
599601h40'15''HOFLAND MichelV1M
599701h40'15''JOUVET CyrilSEMEc Sartrouville
599801h40'15''AYARI AmirSEM
599901h40'15''LOZANNE JeromeV1MRun And Freedom
600001h40'15''POIRIER VictorSEM
600101h40'15''SIMON AlexandreSEM
600201h40'15''FONTAINE LucileSEF
600301h40'16''BURGER PhilippeV1M
600401h40'16''GRAVIT ArthurSEM
600501h40'16''FERRAND BenjaminSEM
600601h40'16''BERTIN Marie-heleneSEF
600701h40'16''NEYRET ChristopheV1M
600801h40'16''VEIL-PICARD MatthieuSEM
600901h40'16''LEVARD GautierSEM
601001h40'16''GREFFIOZ LaurentV1M
601101h40'16''DI MICELI ErmannoSEM
601201h40'17''MUNTEANU GabrielV1M
601301h40'17''VIMONT JulienV1MNogent Solidarite Triathlon
601401h40'17''BRUNET HarrySEM
601501h40'17''BISCAY Jean-comeSEM
601601h40'17''SEYCHELLES QuentinSEMEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
601701h40'17''CHABBERT HenriSEM
601801h40'17''BOULMSAEL HassanV1M
601901h40'17''JABOULEY MartinSEM
602001h40'17''MAVIEL MickaelSEM
602101h40'17''JACINTO SergeV1M
602201h40'18''BOUILLET AlexisSEM
602301h40'18''ALEXANDRE LopesSEM
602401h40'18''ESPAGNOL JeremySEM
602501h40'18''ROMA GeraldineSEFSisport Sdd
602601h40'18''ROSTAGNI BenoitV2MIbm France Paris
602701h40'18''BERTINET GuillaumeSEM
602801h40'18''HORVATH RekaSEF
602901h40'18''SALESA PEREZ JaumeESM
603001h40'19''CHIRON-VALENTIN HugoESM
603101h40'19''TICHET EricV2MXve Athletic Club
603201h40'19''MAIGNIEN QuentinSEM
603301h40'19''LEFEVRE NicolasSEM
603401h40'19''MORIN Jean-baptisteSEM
603501h40'19''BRANACH AnnaSEF
603601h40'19''DIOR MartinSEM
603701h40'20''YOTAT ChristSEM
603801h40'20''VAYSSE RogerV1M
603901h40'20''PANTIGNY FranckV1M
604001h40'20''ARNAULT LaurentV1M
604101h40'20''PASTULA IrenaSEF
604201h40'20''VALSERA MARTIN HugoV1M
604301h40'20''LUCA DelangladeSEM
604401h40'20''CARTALAS AnthonySEM
604501h40'20''ASSELINEAU BenjaminSEM
604601h40'21''EPHIMENCO MathiasSEM
604701h40'21''DAMBLANT ClementESMLevallois Sc
604801h40'21''SAUZEAT CyrilleV1M
604901h40'21''MEHALLA SophianSEM
605001h40'21''RONGER LaurentSEM
605101h40'21''FOTHERBY WilliamSEM
605201h40'21''LECAT DimitriV1M
605301h40'21''CHABOCHE AlexandreV1M
605401h40'21''SERVOUZE CindrelliaV1FAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
605501h40'21''TOLLENAERE AntoineSEM
605601h40'21''HOUDUSSE GregoryV1M
605701h40'21''HAUSOT AndreasV1M
605801h40'21''CHERGUI SmainSEM
605901h40'22''GILBERT Jean-christopheESM
606001h40'22''JEANNENEY PierreV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
606101h40'22''THIEU ChristopheSEM
606201h40'22''NORMAND CamilleSEM
606301h40'22''BOULAY VincentSEM
606401h40'22''MOREAU HuguesSEM
606501h40'22''MENELOT FlorianSEM
606601h40'22''GAUCHET TheoSEM
606701h40'22''BRAGAGNOLLO FILHO RubensSEM
606801h40'22''GREGOIRE BosquetSEM
606901h40'22''MARINO JoseV2M
607001h40'22''CASCALDI DiegoV1M
607101h40'23''ROUSSEAUX Jean-charlesV1M
607201h40'23''POLISINI JeromeSEM
607301h40'23''VELA VictorSEM
607401h40'23''JAMROZIK DidierV2M
607501h40'23''BORDAGE ChristopheV1M
607601h40'23''DE ROQUEFEUIL GuillaumeSEM
607701h40'23''VEYRAT HuguesSEM
607801h40'23''DASSONVILLE RenaudV1M
607901h40'23''LECONTE GregoryV1M
608001h40'24''MAGNE FredericV2MSamparis12
608101h40'24''ANGELON DamienSEMUsm Malakoff
608201h40'24''LE COURTOIS LucienESM
608301h40'24''PACH AlexV1M
608401h40'24''OURY Jean-hadrienSEM
608501h40'24''MAGUIRE DiarmuidSEM
608601h40'24''NGUYEN CharlesV1M
608701h40'24''THIEBAULT AnnaSEF
608801h40'24''BOCQUET AntoineSEM
608901h40'25''GEMAYEL OlivierV1M
609001h40'25''VUILLEMIN BernardV1M
609101h40'25''PACIELLO PhilippeSEM
609201h40'25''CLOIX AdrienSEM
609301h40'25''NICOLAS AlixSEM
609401h40'25''DEBEAUX CyrilV1M
609501h40'25''KOCEIR MehdiSEM
609601h40'26''MUGNIER CassandreSEF
609701h40'26''SMITHSON MerielESF
609801h40'26''KRAEMER Paul-hugoSEM
609901h40'26''FUHRER DavidV1M
610001h40'26''OZOUX MaximeSEM
610101h40'26''DESIR RonySEM
610201h40'26''WEBER FlorianSEM
610301h40'26''GUASCH VincentV1M
610401h40'26''SOUCHET AurelienSEM
610501h40'26''FEMENIAS FrancoisV2M
610601h40'26''BENLAHLOU L'hocineV3M
610701h40'26''LAIDOUNI NordineV2M
610801h40'27''KUANG KevinSEM
610901h40'27''BAUDRY BenoitSEM
611001h40'27''COSTE CAMPOS RafaelSEM
611101h40'27''DUVILLIER HuguesSEM
611201h40'27''PISSIER Jean-bernardV1M
611301h40'27''CHINARDET EmmanuelV1M
611401h40'27''CLAVERE JonathanSEM
611501h40'28''BUCAILLE PierreV1M
611601h40'28''DURAND MelaineSEM
611701h40'28''GIROT QuentinSEM
611801h40'28''VAURICE PierreSEM
611901h40'28''UZAN SachaESM
612001h40'28''DESGARDIN DamienV1M
612101h40'28''DUMAS JeremySEM
612201h40'28''COSTA MarceloSEM
612301h40'28''BLANC SebastienSEM
612401h40'28''WANNER LauraSEF
612501h40'28''GERHARDINGER LukasSEM
612601h40'28''TOURET OlivierV1M
612701h40'29''TEZKRATT SlimaneSEM
612801h40'29''LESCURE SonalySEF
612901h40'29''HELBERT SimonSEM
613001h40'29''MALASPINA ThibautSEM
613101h40'29''MENDY FabriceV1MCs Credit Agricole / Lcl
613201h40'29''TRULES ManuelSEM
613301h40'29''DAVY HugoSEM
613401h40'29''GUYOT AntoineSEM
613501h40'29''DIOUACH MarouaneSEM
613601h40'29''PHILLIPS DavidV3M
613701h40'29''SAULNIER ThomasSEM
613801h40'30''HAMMER NikolausV1M
613901h40'30''MOULY FrancoisV1M
614001h40'30''GOUDAILLIER ChristopheSEM
614101h40'30''LORANT NicolasSEM
614201h40'30''ELMIDORO ManuelSEM
614301h40'30''SERRE FlorianSEM
614401h40'30''DOMINGO Jean-edenSEM
614501h40'30''ALCAN GuillaumeSEM
614601h40'30''LEFEBVRE MaximeSEM
614701h40'31''ARMANT LucV1M
614801h40'31''TRIPON LoicSEM
614901h40'31''CHANET ThierrySEM
615001h40'31''SCHREIBER JulienSEM
615101h40'31''GALINIER RolandV1M
615201h40'31''DJIBEDJIAN EricV1M
615301h40'32''AUMONT GregoireSEM
615401h40'32''DARBOUX PrinceSEM
615501h40'32''MARQUE EnguerrandSEMAsvrtt
615601h40'32''LIGER NicolasSEM
615701h40'32''BONNET DavidV1M
615801h40'32''WORKMAN-COULOUARN AmyV1F
615901h40'33''LIN JiediSEM
616001h40'33''MEFFRE GaelSEM
616101h40'33''SAM HollandSEM
616201h40'33''ZAS Ines-louSEF
616301h40'33''FOURET MatthieuSEM
616401h40'33''RAPILLY SimonSEM
616501h40'34''ZERIBI MoufidSEMTri91
616601h40'34''FAUCHEUX AurelienSEM
616701h40'34''OULADDAOUD YoucefSEM
616801h40'34''CHAUDRE ChristopheV3M
616901h40'34''BREHIN HenriV2MAxa Sports Et Loisirs
617001h40'34''CUPE JeanSEM
617101h40'34''RUSALIM Ruben-cristianSEM
617201h40'34''CASCARIGNY HugoSEM
617301h40'34''JUNGMANN VincentV1MRun In Metz
617401h40'34''LETESSON EtienneSEM
617501h40'35''GOUBY GwenaelSEM
617601h40'35''ANIDJAR JosephV2MNogent Solidarite Triathlon
617701h40'35''VISEUR SylvainV1M
617801h40'35''LE NET YannSEM
617901h40'35''BLANCHET SylvainSEM
618001h40'35''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeSEM
618101h40'35''DE LAMBERTERIE CharlotteSEF
618201h40'35''FARGE MartinESM
618301h40'36''CRESPEAU DavidV2M
618401h40'36''THOMAS HerveV1M
618501h40'36''DAUTHUILLE PascalV2MCourbevoie Triathlon
618601h40'36''DARRACQ LilianSEM
618701h40'36''FERELLOC BenjaminSEM
618801h40'36''DUCHESNE AmelieSEF
618901h40'36''PAGNIEZ ManonSEFExpatries Triathlon Club
619001h40'36''DRICOT RomainSEM
619101h40'36''SIDAWAY GemmaSEF
619201h40'36''BOULARD Francois xavierSEM
619301h40'36''DEPUISET SlavenSEM
619401h40'36''HENRIOT BenjaminSEM
619501h40'37''MANUEL MacinoSEM
619601h40'37''FERNANDES BenjaminSEM
619701h40'37''DEMARIA NicolasSEM
619801h40'37''SAMUEL FranckSEM
619901h40'38''NAIT ABDELLAH MassinissaSEM
620001h40'38''TAILHARDAT LucSEM
620101h40'38''BOURON VictorSEMRma Triathlon Paris
620201h40'38''DESTOOP QuentinSEM
620301h40'38''PROVOST WilliamSEM
620401h40'38''ROUHART DanielV2M
620501h40'38''MABON ChristianV2M
620601h40'38''MARTIGNAC CharlesJUM
620701h40'38''ALBERI FredericV1M
620801h40'38''LETONNELIER JulienSEM
620901h40'38''HAMIDOU AmineV2M
621001h40'38''GILL DiarmuidV1M
621101h40'38''LIENARD NicolasJUMEpinay Sur Orge
621201h40'39''GIULIANI EnricoV2M
621301h40'39''CLAIR MagaliV1F
621401h40'39''LACHACINSKI ThibaultSEM
621501h40'39''LE CALVEZ CrystelleV1F
621601h40'39''BOVIER ThomasSEM
621701h40'39''VROMMAN StephaneSEM
621801h40'39''ROBERT NicolasSEM
621901h40'39''TEULET-COTE ClementV1M
622001h40'40''ZARHRATE MohammedV1M
622101h40'40''JEGOU YannSEM
622201h40'40''GUILLERM JulienESM
622301h40'40''VINCENT DavidV1M
622401h40'40''BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES StefanSEM
622501h40'40''KAILI YacineSEM
622601h40'40''PEREIRA Juan carlosV1MNeuilly Sur Marne Atheletisme
622701h40'40''ROBERTS JulianV1M
622801h40'41''SAINT GAUDENS ThierrySEM
622901h40'41''LECLUSE HerveV2M
623001h40'41''CIVRE VincentV1M
623101h40'41''RJEB SlimSEM
623201h40'41''NEVEUX PhilippeV2M
623301h40'41''ROUSSEAU LouisSEM
623401h40'41''BOSSAVY JeromeSEM
623501h40'41''MENORET StephaneV1M
623601h40'41''JACQUELIN LauraSEF
623701h40'41''GREMILLARD YannSEM
623801h40'42''DE MOUCHERON JeanSEM
623901h40'42''MANOUVRIER SindySEF
624001h40'42''THIRION FabienSEM
624101h40'42''TOLANI TheophileESM
624201h40'42''DAHAN SimonSEM
624301h40'42''BEZIERS LA FOSSE RonanSEM
624401h40'42''LEPELTIER HugoSEM
624501h40'42''BLANVILLAIN AntoineV1M
624601h40'42''OSTROWSKY GregoryV1M
624701h40'42''CHIROUZE GuillaumeSEM
624801h40'42''DE RAMBURES GeoffroySEM
624901h40'42''GUYON DominiqueV2M
625001h40'42''MACHU MaxenceSEM
625101h40'43''JACOB ArnaudSEM
625201h40'43''BOUDJAOUI FaridV1M
625301h40'43''SGHIOUARI NabilSEM
625401h40'43''STRECKER ThibautSEM
625501h40'43''GRANDJEAN FredericV1M
625601h40'44''NADAL YanickSEM
625701h40'44''HARRABI HassenSEM
625801h40'44''DABO DeenSEM
625901h40'44''DE MEULEMEESTER MartinSEM
626001h40'44''HERAN MargauxSEF
626101h40'44''CAREY ChristinaSEF
626201h40'44''VERGE JeremySEM
626301h40'44''PICANCO RenatoV1M
626401h40'44''ARDISSON EliottJUM
626501h40'44''LOYEN CharlesSEM
626601h40'45''JOSE MANUEL Peiro solerV1M
626701h40'45''RENOIRE LoicSEM
626801h40'45''ROZEK MathieuSEM
626901h40'45''COURTOIS KevinSEM
627001h40'45''MENAD MaelSEM
627101h40'45''MAGNIER FredericV2MCabb
627201h40'45''PONS MaximeSEM
627301h40'46''POIRIER JulienSEM
627401h40'46''GESLIN DavidV1M
627501h40'46''SINGER AntoineSEM
627601h40'46''GOULEY SebastienSEMAja Marathon
627701h40'46''BEN HAMOU SamuelSEM
627801h40'46''GUENEUC YannSEM
627901h40'46''ALVAREZ RUBIAL EduardoV1M
628001h40'46''HERRAN PriscillienSEM
628101h40'46''CHATELIER PierreSEM
628201h40'46''NUCCI ChristopheSEM
628301h40'46''CIRELLI MarcoV1M
628401h40'46''KANCZUGA VincentSEM
628501h40'46''ZINE MehdiSEM
628601h40'46''RECHAUSSAT Jacques-yvesSEM
628701h40'46''PELTIER SebastienV1M
628801h40'47''DOMAGALA EricV1M
628901h40'47''SKORA RomainSEM
629001h40'47''FONTAINE MaximeSEMClub Omnisports Harfleurais
629101h40'48''SCHMID CharlieSEM
629201h40'48''THIBAULT ThomasV1M
629301h40'48''JEAN SophieSEF
629401h40'48''SIMON KatrienSEF
629501h40'48''GIUSEPPE IsolaV1MCorri Con Noi Palmi
629601h40'48''SALTO AlvaroSEM
629701h40'48''NIANGAO UgoSEM
629801h40'48''CORVAISIER PaulSEM
629901h40'49''ODINOT MathieuSEM
630001h40'49''DEROTUS MiguelleSEF
630101h40'49''FRANCESCH QuentinSEM
630201h40'49''POLESSKIY KirillESM
630301h40'49''BONDU BenoitSEM
630401h40'49''BOUCLE DominiqueV2M
630501h40'49''LI ShimeiSEF
630601h40'49''MAURO PierreV1M
630701h40'50''ROUX XavierSEM
630801h40'50''HATAB FrancoisSEM
630901h40'50''BEGUERIE OlivierSEM
631001h40'50''BOQUEL BenoitSEM
631101h40'50''PRAXEDES GARCIA AlvaroSEM
631201h40'50''GINDRE GaelleSEF
631301h40'50''HIRECHE MokraneV1M
631401h40'50''BOUKHOBZA ThomasSEM
631501h40'51''HENAFF RonanV1M
631601h40'51''ROISIN CelineSEF
631701h40'51''DE PENFENTENYO AymericJUM
631801h40'51''RAIMBAUD TristanSEM
631901h40'51''HONDO JulienSEM
632001h40'51''MOUAFO PEHUIE Yannick wilfrieSEM
632101h40'51''LESOURD BaptisteSEMAmiens Uc
632201h40'51''BARATOUT PascalV2MEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
632301h40'51''SAUVAGE MathildeSEF
632401h40'51''GRARDEL PaulineSEF
632501h40'51''SCHMITT GeoffroySEM
632601h40'52''ROLLIN BaptisteSEM
632701h40'52''NGUYEN Thien pascalSEM
632801h40'52''THABET RadhouaneV2M
632901h40'52''DE BRETTEVILLE MaximeSEM
633001h40'52''JOURDY LaurentV2M
633101h40'52''BELAIBA SamySEM
633201h40'52''POUPONNEAU NicolasSEM
633301h40'52''MARGUERITTE RomainSEM
633401h40'53''BILLARD PierreV1M
633501h40'53''FENNIA AnisSEMAsc Bnpparibas Paris
633601h40'53''SAVARY MatthieuSEM
633701h40'53''NOEL ComeJUMTrinosaure
633801h40'53''GERY MatthieuSEM
633901h40'53''MEREATU NedySEM
634001h40'53''HAQUET LouisSEM
634101h40'53''RIAZI EmilienSEM
634201h40'53''EL MELAICH JulienSEM
634301h40'53''TOURAULT ThierryV1M
634401h40'53''DE CARVALHO GUIMARAE GiselaSEF
634501h40'53''GALLO AnielV2M
634601h40'53''PELLERIN DenisSEMTeam Trail Paris
634701h40'53''GARCELON FabienV1M
634801h40'53''CARROLL StephenSEM
634901h40'54''PONCET SylvainV1M
635001h40'54''DECAGNY MaximeESM
635101h40'54''JARCIN MatthieuSEM
635201h40'54''MORILLEAU EtienneV1M
635301h40'54''MONTOYA JuanV1M
635401h40'54''MANS Pierre-marieSEM
635501h40'54''SELLIER FrancoisSEM
635601h40'54''REBELLE GuilainSEM
635701h40'54''GEORR MichelV1M
635801h40'54''PRIMKE MartinV2MVersailles Triathlon
635901h40'55''SARITEKIN EnderSEM
636001h40'55''GEZ MaximeSEM
636101h40'55''VIRLOGEUX DidierV2M
636201h40'55''CAMPAGNAC ThomasSEM
636301h40'55''GARDEREAU MaximeSEM
636401h40'55''MIMOLLE RomainSEM
636501h40'55''HOAREAU ThomasSEM
636601h40'55''NEFF AurelienSEM
636701h40'55''FOURNIER AlexandreV1M
636801h40'56''BENNACEF MohammedV2M
636901h40'56''BEAUFILS FredericV1M
637001h40'56''TROUSSET SarahSEF
637101h40'56''MEHIDI DjamelV1M
637201h40'56''TABERKOKT FaridV1M
637301h40'56''KHOUBICH MahdiSEM
637401h40'56''JARRY FlorentSEM
637501h40'56''MATHILDE IveSEF
637601h40'56''MICHON-PETIT VictorSEM
637701h40'56''GARCIA MarcV2M
637801h40'56''CAUET JulienSEM
637901h40'57''CARRON PaulSEM
638001h40'57''MANTEY SamuelSEM
638101h40'57''DE SAINTIGNON AntoineSEM
638201h40'57''SMANIO SebastienSEM
638301h40'57''BERNARD MaximeSEM
638401h40'57''SAMAI AhmedSEM
638501h40'57''AUSSANT CamilleSEF
638601h40'57''VIDAL FabriceV1M
638701h40'57''LEGRAS GaetanSEM
638801h40'57''DEHIMI VincentSEM
638901h40'57''SIWIEC Marc-anthonySEM
639001h40'57''CALMEL Pierre-emmanuelV1M
639101h40'57''RIOU MickaelSEM
639201h40'58''THOMANN PhilippeV3M
639301h40'58''AIT ABDESSELAM RachidSEMParis Sport Club
639401h40'58''MERER FranckV2M
639501h40'58''PEYRON MaximeSEM
639601h40'58''ROQUE JoaoV2M
639701h40'58''ADYPAGAVANE AurelienSEM
639801h40'58''PASSIEUX BenoitSEM
639901h40'58''PIERROU AmbroiseSEM
640001h40'58''RENARD ThomasSEM
640101h40'59''HASSAINI GuillaumeSEM
640201h40'59''LABAT NathanSEM
640301h40'59''MENAGER MickaelSEM
640401h40'59''THIERY AlexandreSEM
640501h40'59''PRUVOST SamuelSEM
640601h41'00''DURIEZ JeromeV1M
640701h41'00''THEPOT DominiqueV2M
640801h41'00''BOUCHGHL KhalidV1MSardines Triathlon
640901h41'00''CRUZ LOPEZ Jose manuelV1M
641001h41'00''PAPAZIAN PatrickV1M
641101h41'00''ANDREWS RolandJUM
641201h41'00''DUPONT EricV2M
641301h41'00''ABBASSI RadouaneSEM
641401h41'00''COGNE BrunoV2M
641501h41'00''KERDONCUFF FrancoisSEM
641601h41'00''LE ROY GaetanSEM
641701h41'01''PEVCHEVA AnnaSEF
641801h41'01''PHAM KarinV1F
641901h41'01''LIONNE VirgilSEM
642001h41'01''VAN-TRAM LucV3M
642101h41'01''HERMANS MathieuSEM
642201h41'01''CARDYN DavidSEM
642301h41'01''ROUSSEL CyrilleSEM
642401h41'01''TCHINOU FabriceV1M
642501h41'01''TREBAUL Julien-pierreSEM
642601h41'02''BADA MoustaphaSEM
642701h41'02''NGUYEN Viet haiSEM
642801h41'02''RIGOIS JulienSEM
642901h41'02''LEGRAND AlainV2M
643001h41'02''LECHAT GuillaumeSEM
643101h41'02''TACLET ClementSEMTri Val De Gray
643201h41'02''BEYNET AlexandreSEM
643301h41'02''FONTAN MaximeSEM
643401h41'02''EYMOND AlainV2MXrun Club
643501h41'02''BARIOU Alain-nathanaelSEM
643601h41'02''SIMON MickaelSEM
643701h41'02''FOURNIER DimitriSEM
643801h41'03''MIGNOT JulietteSEF
643901h41'03''DAUREL EmanuelV3M
644001h41'03''BOUCON GuilhemV1M
644101h41'03''CHANTHAVISOUK AntoineSEM
644201h41'03''DESPAS FredericV2M
644301h41'03''DELTINGER DamienSEMAdidas Runners Bastille
644401h41'03''VAUZELLE DominiqueV2MLimoges Athle
644501h41'03''AMMAD AzouaouV1M
644601h41'03''HELIOT QuentinSEM
644701h41'04''ILLEGEMS RomainSEM
644801h41'04''DELEDALLE Jean christopheV1M
644901h41'04''BOURDILLAT KarenV1F
645001h41'04''LAVIGNE Marc andreSEM
645101h41'04''DE MONREDON CamilleSEF
645201h41'04''GRILLANDINI RaphaelV1M
645301h41'05''QUEMIN CatherineV1F
645401h41'05''FRANJA CarlosV1M
645501h41'05''ROQUES NicolasSEMAo Charenton
645601h41'05''PIETRASZ DanielSEM
645701h41'05''BUISSON-GERST BenjaminSEM
645801h41'05''LIM NicolasSEM
645901h41'05''LENNON MichaelV1M
646001h41'05''MARTIN ThomasSEM
646101h41'06''CONDE Juan manuelV1M
646201h41'06''MELOTTE JulienSEM
646301h41'06''VINCENT JosephSEM
646401h41'06''BUFFIERE OlivierV1M
646501h41'06''BARBIER CasperSEM
646601h41'06''CASTANO AndreaESF
646701h41'06''BLANQUIER BriceSEMParis Sport Club
646801h41'06''DA MOTA StephaneV1M
646901h41'06''TMIMI NaimSEM
647001h41'06''LEOTARD MickaelSEM
647101h41'07''MOUNIER CelineV1F
647201h41'07''ZAMBELLI ChristopheV2M
647301h41'07''PHINOSON GeorgeV2MStade Francais
647401h41'07''DOCHE CedricSEM
647501h41'07''BOYADJIAN PaulESM
647601h41'07''BRILLATZ ArnaudV2M
647701h41'07''LASBENNES EricV1M
647801h41'07''KRAMER StephanSEM
647901h41'07''AUSTRY BeatriceSEF
648001h41'08''RONTES OlivierV2MSatuc
648101h41'08''BEAUMANN NicolasSEM
648201h41'08''BARETTE HerveV2M
648301h41'08''KMIECIK MariuszV1M
648401h41'08''GODLEWSKI ThomasSEM
648501h41'08''BARRE EmmanuelV1M
648601h41'09''MOURTADA JaouadSEM
648701h41'09''MATTHIEU PerinSEM
648801h41'09''RAIMOND LaurineSEF
648901h41'09''SALMON RonanSEM
649001h41'09''DUCOULOMBIER BertrandSEMWildteam
649101h41'09''MILER LouisSEM
649201h41'09''SUNYER AMAT AlbertSEM
649301h41'09''MICHAU HuguesESM
649401h41'10''TURKAY TeddySEMSam Paris 12
649501h41'10''CORDE BertrandSEM
649601h41'10''HUET MathildeSEFCs Ternes Paris Ouest
649701h41'10''STEVENINI EdouardSEM
649801h41'10''DE POMMEREAU YvesV1M
649901h41'10''PUDAL EricV1M
650001h41'10''KARA LakhdarSEM
650101h41'10''CORROYER FranckV1MVytajog
650201h41'10''POZZOLI RiccardoSEM
650301h41'10''PERNOD EmmanuelV1M
650401h41'10''MEYER JulienSEM
650501h41'11''BOIZAT OlivierV1M
650601h41'11''HELIE MathieuSEMPuc
650701h41'11''MARTIN-DUPRAY OlivierSEM
650801h41'11''RISHOLM LinusSEM
650901h41'11''FLEURY ValerianSEM
651001h41'11''MAZARS VincentSEM
651101h41'11''VONG A LAU PhilippeV1M
651201h41'11''VAN DE VELDE MoniqueSEF
651301h41'11''BOILEAU SylvainSEM
651401h41'11''DAUFRESNE BenoitSEM
651501h41'11''GOUPIL KousseySEM
651601h41'11''MOREL NicolasSEM
651701h41'12''LORENZO Jean-philippeV1M
651801h41'12''GUNASINGHE SahanSEM
651901h41'12''FLAVIEN LaboudigueSEM
652001h41'12''ROUXEL XavierV1MCpb Rennes
652101h41'12''GUYONVARCH GwenaelV2M
652201h41'12''PIGNIARD GregorySEM
652301h41'12''LINO FredericV2M
652401h41'12''ROGER BIED MichaelSEM
652501h41'13''BRIDLANCE MaximeSEM
652601h41'13''GAIT QuentinSEM
652701h41'13''ARAKELIAN StephaneV1M
652801h41'13''GOHON VincentV2M
652901h41'13''LLOSE ThomasSEM
653001h41'13''PLUYAUD PhilippeV1MAsptt Triathlon Orleans
653101h41'14''RENARD JulieSEFLevallois-triathlon
653201h41'14''BRIANE EliseSEF
653301h41'14''GILLET DorotheeSEF
653401h41'14''VIEIRA ChristianSEM
653501h41'14''DE CLEDAT JulienSEM
653601h41'14''NAVJEE KevinSEM
653701h41'14''MABBOUX GautierSEM
653801h41'14''ROUSSEAU AlexandreSEM
653901h41'14''LELORRAIN GuillaumeSEM
654001h41'14''HARBISON JohnSEM
654101h41'15''VIARD VictorSEM
654201h41'15''GERARD CelineSEF
654301h41'15''JARDIN Jean-maximeSEM
654401h41'15''VINCENZI MathieuSEM
654501h41'15''TROUVE MichaelV1M
654601h41'15''VANDIER AST AdrianSEM
654701h41'15''VERHAGEN PaulSEM
654801h41'16''EDWARDS NathanSEM
654901h41'16''CAMP AdrienSEM
655001h41'16''KUNZ MaximilianESM
655101h41'16''OUDIN GeorgesV2M
655201h41'16''VANDIERENDONCK SammySEM
655301h41'16''KLOOSTERBOER MaritSEF
655401h41'16''MORFU StephaneSEM
655501h41'17''LEA JulienSEM
655601h41'17''KREMP FrancoisV2MOgn Triathlon
655701h41'17''REBER LaurentSEM
655801h41'17''MAURER EricSEM
655901h41'17''BUCHOU GuillaumeSEM
656001h41'17''GUERRY ClaireSEF
656101h41'17''JOUBAIR TarikSEM
656201h41'17''GAUCHER AlbanSEM
656301h41'17''KARTI ErezV1M
656401h41'17''BATON CedricV1M
656501h41'18''MARIUS-CURRALADAS StephanieV1FVie Au Grand Air De St Maur
656601h41'18''PRONIER FlorentSEM
656701h41'18''COURCHINOUX SophieV1F
656801h41'18''GUILLEM GauthierSEM
656901h41'18''SARSRI KhalilSEM
657001h41'19''LEVEQUE RaphaelSEM
657101h41'19''KAKOLO VirgilSEM
657201h41'19''FOUCHE JulienSEM
657301h41'19''VAUGHN-PHILLIPS AlanaSEF
657401h41'19''DE CLAVIERE GregoireSEM
657501h41'19''KRUMMENACKER MathieuV1M
657601h41'20''LOMBARD BrunoV1M
657701h41'20''GUILLEMOT LucSEM
657801h41'20''COSSOUL Jean-baptisteV1M
657901h41'20''TOMASINO JulienSEM
658001h41'20''CROUVISIER URION KevinSEM
658101h41'20''SOUDJOUKDJIAN GregorySEM
658201h41'20''WILLIAMSON AugustinESM
658301h41'20''DURAN MarcV1M
658401h41'20''MARTINEZ LLODRA MontseV2F
658501h41'21''VIALLET BrunoV1M
658601h41'21''GENA JulienSEM
658701h41'21''KOVAL Jean-noelV1M
658801h41'21''POSTANSQUE AlexisSEM
658901h41'21''ISSELE MathieuSEM
659001h41'21''GERBAUD SylvainSEM
659101h41'21''THIRIET EricV1M
659201h41'21''COMPERATORE GaelV1M
659301h41'21''DELOT MathieuSEM
659401h41'21''BOULLIGNY MarvinESM
659501h41'22''TASSI PhilippeV1M
659601h41'22''BRISSON DamienSEM
659701h41'22''BRASEY FranckSEM
659801h41'22''LE FUR KevinSEM
659901h41'22''GOUDEZEUNE FredericV2M
660001h41'22''FINET NicolasSEM
660101h41'22''KILHOFFER GeoffreySEM
660201h41'22''VAN DEN BERG WardV1M
660301h41'22''YAHYAOUI WaelSEM
660401h41'22''RAYNAL AlexandreV1M
660501h41'22''PALIS VincentV1M
660601h41'22''MATTHIEU VaxelaireSEM
660701h41'22''ALIX FredericV1M
660801h41'23''JEM DenisV2M
660901h41'23''STEENHOUDT KoenV1M
661001h41'23''FAURISSON OlivierV2M
661101h41'23''FATTAH CesarSEM
661201h41'23''BELTON SebastienSEM
661301h41'23''VALLERON CecileV1F
661401h41'23''DE BRUYCKER XavierV1M
661501h41'23''FAUTRA Lee-roySEM
661601h41'23''GERKE AnnaSEF
661701h41'23''LAMIRAULT LucieSEF
661801h41'23''DUQUE RomainSEM
661901h41'23''LAROUI DjilaliV1M
662001h41'24''TEILLOL DianeSEF
662101h41'24''MULLAN MichaelSEM
662201h41'24''MEYER BaptisteSEM
662301h41'24''GIRAULT AntoineSEM
662401h41'24''COSSE ArnaudSEM
662501h41'24''DAUTREMONT AdelineV1F
662601h41'25''ROYER FrancoisSEM
662701h41'25''LIPARELLI XavierSEM
662801h41'25''LOUIS FossatSEM
662901h41'25''SUDAN AlexandreSEMAr Paris
663001h41'25''PELHATE SebastienV1M
663101h41'25''LINDEN ClaraV1F
663201h41'25''BELAIGUES SebastienV1M
663301h41'25''JOUHAUD DamienSEM
663401h41'25''GAUTHIER AntoninESM
663501h41'25''BRUNO TesteSEM
663601h41'25''RABU AdrienSEM
663701h41'25''GENTY AntoineSEM
663801h41'25''LEBRETON JuliaSEF
663901h41'26''HUTIN ThierrySEM
664001h41'26''NDIAYE Papa issaSEM
664101h41'26''GODIN NicolasV1M
664201h41'26''NOUSBAUM Francois-xavierSEM
664301h41'26''O'NEILL StephenV2M
664401h41'26''ALVES MarcoSEM
664501h41'27''MARTINEZ YaelSEM
664601h41'27''JONCOUR KevinSEM
664701h41'27''REVINCI QuentinSEM
664801h41'27''SERERO DavidV1M
664901h41'27''AUBERT LoicSEM
665001h41'27''VIGNAUD BenoitSEM
665101h41'27''MCGOWAN ThomasSEM
665201h41'27''LAIRE JulienSEM
665301h41'27''PERROT ThomasV1M
665401h41'27''ARMEL MoreilSEM
665501h41'28''BLOCH PierreSEM
665601h41'28''GLOAGUEN AnthonySEM
665701h41'28''RICHARD BastienSEM
665801h41'28''KONATE MamadouV1M
665901h41'28''LENAIN AxelSEM
666001h41'28''GICQUEAU GeoffroySEM
666101h41'28''SERVIN JeanSEM
666201h41'28''RAZOU MaximeSEM
666301h41'28''BREUILLE NicolasSEM
666401h41'29''MASSON JosephSEM
666501h41'29''ROBERT DE MASSY MarcSEM
666601h41'29''GERVAL CorentinSEMRed Star Club Champigny
666701h41'29''VILLALONGA EricV2M
666801h41'29''COURTAY YoannSEM
666901h41'29''LOPEZ-PAZ DavidSEM
667001h41'29''HEURTIER ThomasSEM
667101h41'29''BODIS SandorSEM
667201h41'29''BAILLY COMTE-NEME ThibaultSEM
667301h41'29''DENERY MaximeSEM
667401h41'30''PEAN CedricV1M
667501h41'30''DUTERTRE RudySEMGravelines Triathlon
667601h41'30''BOIDIN VictorSEM
667701h41'30''LE BONHOMME ThomasSEM
667801h41'30''MARIE ClementSEM
667901h41'30''VERGRACHT DenisV1M
668001h41'30''DE OLIVEIRA RomainSEM
668101h41'31''SARADAR MarioV2M
668201h41'31''COMBE ArthurESM
668301h41'31''LE FLEM SalahSEMEppg Triathlon
668401h41'31''MENAI NazimSEM
668501h41'31''MOUTERDE BenjaminSEM
668601h41'31''MORINEAU SimonSEM
668701h41'31''RAYNAUD MarcSEM
668801h41'31''LE BRAS ThibaultSEM
668901h41'31''BONNAUD JeremySEM
669001h41'31''ROLLAND Pierre-antoineSEM
669101h41'31''IMBACH BertrandV1M
669201h41'31''ARCAIX LucileSEF
669301h41'31''GUEZOU ClaireV2F
669401h41'31''BENSBIKA YassineSEM
669501h41'31''MARCHI JulienSEMAcj Nerac
669601h41'31''CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA MickaelSEM
669701h41'32''JESSICA HadleySEF
669801h41'32''BRAVI DavidSEM
669901h41'32''BRUNAUD CedricSEM
670001h41'32''DINH Thanh tuanV2M
670101h41'32''KHIM TheodoreV1M
670201h41'32''DE WATRIGANT ChristopheV2M
670301h41'32''CHARDES VictorSEM
670401h41'32''HERMOUET FrancoiseV2F
670501h41'32''HODEAU ClementSEM
670601h41'32''CLAVELIER ThomasSEM
670701h41'32''AUDEBERT PaulSEM
670801h41'33''SABATHE NicolasESM
670901h41'33''VEYRET SimonSEM
671001h41'33''BECHU CorentinSEMBagnoles Oxygene
671101h41'33''IKEZOUHENE KevinSEM
671201h41'33''THOMAS DominiqueSEMAc Paris Joinville
671301h41'33''PASSERI CamilleSEM
671401h41'33''THIBAULT QuentinSEM
671501h41'33''GATELLIER MorganSEM
671601h41'33''KALOUSTIAN StephaneV2M
671701h41'33''BENOISTE ValentinESM
671801h41'33''HIL DenisV1MLevallois Triathlon
671901h41'33''ALALOU MariaSEF
672001h41'33''VICQUENAULT RaphaelSEM
672101h41'34''LOURDEZ XavierSEM
672201h41'34''CHARVOLIN SimonSEM
672301h41'34''RONAN GabrielJUM
672401h41'34''TIREL AntoineV1M
672501h41'34''BRAULT JuliaSEF
672601h41'34''GUIDON BrunoSEM
672701h41'34''HOUSSIN LouisESM
672801h41'34''LEROLLE ChristopheSEM
672901h41'35''SABY Pierre-gillesSEM
673001h41'35''CARON JosephSEM
673101h41'35''AUGER AlexisSEMGa Noisy Le Grand
673201h41'35''MAJOR MarioV1M
673301h41'35''DUBUISSON RemiV1M
673401h41'35''RIBEIRO PhilippeV1M
673501h41'35''RONDEAU AntoineSEM
673601h41'36''THIRIEZ MartinSEM
673701h41'36''COZ EtiSEM
673801h41'36''CHAREYRE VivienSEM
673901h41'36''LECOSSAIS TheoSEM
674001h41'36''ALEXANDRE LefevreSEM
674101h41'36''LE COCGUEN OlivierV1M
674201h41'36''VERJUS ThomasSEM
674301h41'36''LE TALLEC RonanSEM
674401h41'36''CERISOLA PierreV1M
674501h41'36''NGUYEN JeromeSEM
674601h41'36''CHAMBRON CyrilSEM
674701h41'36''BERTA EugeneJUM
674801h41'37''FERRE Jean-charlesV3MUa Societe Generale
674901h41'37''SKERVIN-CLARKE TashiSEF
675001h41'37''BEN OMAR AbdelhakimSEM
675101h41'37''LANGOUET NathanSEM
675201h41'37''DEMARE CyrilV1M077007 S/l Ca Combs-la-ville
675301h41'37''RODRIGUES LionelSEM
675401h41'37''DE MARGON CosmeSEM
675501h41'38''CAIRON AnthonySEM
675601h41'38''DUBOS GuillaumeSEM
675701h41'38''BUNEL MaximeSEM
675801h41'38''CHAMPAGNE DavidV1M
675901h41'38''DANEY DE MARCILLAC WillyV1M
676001h41'38''SOREL Jean-christopheV2M
676101h41'38''CICORIA ChristianV1M
676201h41'39''HAMON MarleneSEF
676301h41'39''ABIVEN NathalieV1F
676401h41'39''THUASNE BrunoV1MTobesport
676501h41'39''DIEU Pierre-francoisSEM
676601h41'39''HALLEY DES FONTAINES SebastienV1MUa Societe Generale
676701h41'39''HUIBAN VivienSEM
676801h41'39''SCHNEIDER JeromeSEM
676901h41'39''COQUELLE GuillaumeV1M
677001h41'39''VIOTTE PhilippeV1M
677101h41'39''POIRI LeoESM
677201h41'40''DEMANGE AymericV1M
677301h41'40''MERCIER LucieSEF
677401h41'40''GOMEZ DE BONILLA QUI JavierV2MClub Olympique Sud Essonne
677501h41'40''ESTEVA GELABERT JosepSEM
677601h41'40''NOPRE VincentV1M
677701h41'40''FROT NicolasSEM
677801h41'40''BRISTOW CharlieSEM
677901h41'40''PAPIN OlivierV1M
678001h41'41''TABARY BernardV2M
678101h41'41''DESJOURS BenoitV1M
678201h41'41''LUSAREK WiktorSEM
678301h41'41''VERMET Jean-baptisteV1MTeam Trail Paris
678401h41'41''BRUZI SebastienV1MAcpm
678501h41'41''BAILLET LaurentSEM
678601h41'41''DUFLO NicolasSEM
678701h41'41''NAZAROV SergeySEM
678801h41'42''MERCEREAU Jean-noelSEMAsm Maule
678901h41'42''FINAS CelineSEF
679001h41'42''GERAUD FlorianeSEF
679101h41'42''LABORDE BenoitSEM
679201h41'42''GRISEL MathieuV1M
679301h41'42''PAUN DanV1M
679401h41'42''RADENAC Pierre-lucSEM
679501h41'43''BUSSY LionelV2M
679601h41'43''BEN ABDALLAH JiabV1M
679701h41'43''BOISSON DavidSEMS/l Estuaire De La Dives Athle
679801h41'43''LUBREZ NicolasSEMUs Tourcoing
679901h41'43''MATHE BriceSEMCs Clichy
680001h41'43''ROULAND MichaelV1M
680101h41'43''COUSIN FannySEF
680201h41'43''DESBROSSES GregoireSEM
680301h41'43''MICHEL StephaneV1M
680401h41'43''ALEXANDRE IssadSEM
680501h41'43''MONIN RemyV2M
680601h41'43''HENRI Jean-charlesSEM
680701h41'44''MONCADE OlivierV1M
680801h41'44''LANCETTE AxelSEM
680901h41'44''TAMISIER ThomasSEM
681001h41'45''DE PREVAL EmmanuelV1M
681101h41'45''ADANS JulienSEM
681201h41'45''FOURNIER NicolasV1M
681301h41'45''ALBY MaximeSEM
681401h41'45''GANSWINDT HaraldV2M
681501h41'45''POITIER SilvereSEM
681601h41'45''ROTHACKER JeromeSEM
681701h41'45''NOUHOUM MohamedSEM
681801h41'45''MAZAURY ClementineSEF
681901h41'45''LEROUX ElvinSEM
682001h41'45''MONNET EtienneSEM
682101h41'45''MORTELETTE StephaneV1M
682201h41'45''SENLECQ LouisSEM
682301h41'46''LOZE PhilippeSEM
682401h41'46''NOUDELBERG BenjaminSEM
682501h41'46''MILHEM ChristopheV2M
682601h41'46''MIGNOT HubertSEM
682701h41'46''SUCUR MathieuSEM
682801h41'46''VENAUT AureliaSEF
682901h41'46''NAULEAU VincentSEM
683001h41'47''REICHELT MartialSEM
683101h41'47''RECCO YannickSEM
683201h41'47''AMPHIARUS FlorentSEM
683301h41'47''MALICE ThomasSEM
683401h41'47''LECONTE Jean philippeV1M
683501h41'47''HAGGAI RubenSEM
683601h41'47''LEROY BrunoV2M
683701h41'47''LUXIN MawaggaliSEFVga Saint-maur Athle
683801h41'47''BOOSZ ClaireSEF
683901h41'47''GORGE WilliamSEM
684001h41'48''ZRENNER LauraSEF
684101h41'48''BONHOMME VictoriaSEF
684201h41'48''TOURE KaatioSEM
684301h41'48''ANTIOME MarcSEM
684401h41'48''GARCIA Marc olivierV1MAdidas Runners Batignolles
684501h41'48''STRIEBIG XavierV2MUsm Gagny
684601h41'48''MORNET AndreaESM
684701h41'48''SALINGUE RomainSEM
684801h41'48''ENRICH GemmaV1F
684901h41'48''GUILLAUME NicolasV1M
685001h41'49''ABDOLA PaulSEM
685101h41'49''LECOMTE CarolineV1F
685201h41'49''VERHOYE PierreSEM
685301h41'49''DE VALBRAY Jean-baptisteSEM
685401h41'49''NARDIN Pierre-alexisSEM
685501h41'49''PRULEAU CyrilV1M
685601h41'49''KADIRI MehdiSEM
685701h41'49''SALMONA LoicSEM
685801h41'49''LAURILLOT IvanESM
685901h41'50''MOISSY YannickV1M
686001h41'50''FABRY BarthelemySEM
686101h41'50''GONZALVE JonathanSEM
686201h41'50''IVANCIUC CosticaSEM
686301h41'50''LETOURNEUR ThomasV1M
686401h41'50''NIRDE Jean noelSEM
686501h41'51''VAN BAARLE RoderickSEM
686601h41'51''BOCLE CandiceSEF
686701h41'51''ROPERS TanguiSEM
686801h41'51''THEMINES RomainSEM
686901h41'51''WISSOCQ JulienSEM
687001h41'51''CALARCO YannV1M
687101h41'51''BEN SASSI MouradSEM
687201h41'51''MEYNARD JeremySEM
687301h41'51''ROUXEL AnissiaSEF
687401h41'51''DUBUCQ HugoSEM
687501h41'51''HAMEL DenisV1M
687601h41'52''GAZEAU FabriceV1M
687701h41'52''TROOST ArmandV1M
687801h41'52''LAFOURCADE Jean-pierreSEM
687901h41'52''BROQUA JeanSEM
688001h41'52''MATHYS ThibaudSEM
688101h41'53''SEFFAR SaadSEM
688201h41'53''RAILLARD ArthurSEM
688301h41'53''QUOY NicolasSEM
688401h41'53''CLAMOU JulienV1M
688501h41'53''LE POURHIET NicolasSEM
688601h41'53''FAULQUIER ArnaudSEM
688701h41'53''LEMERLE PierreV1M
688801h41'53''MOSSER JulienV2M
688901h41'53''BOURZAT MagaliV1FVaux Le Penil
689001h41'53''PIVERT BastienSEM
689101h41'53''DOUARD GuillaumeSEM
689201h41'53''PERRIN NicolasV1M
689301h41'53''FRESNAIS PierreSEM
689401h41'53''PAYE JeromeV1M
689501h41'53''DULUD LaurentV1M
689601h41'54''LE SERVIGET YannickV1MAcbb Tri
689701h41'54''MONTAGNE JulienSEM
689801h41'54''JANORAY Jean-alexandreSEM
689901h41'54''MONTAGNE RomainSEM
690001h41'55''GUERIN SebastienV1MStade Francais
690101h41'55''FOUCHER FrancoisV1M
690201h41'55''FAVRE LudovicSEM
690301h41'56''BOUHANNA SandraSEF
690401h41'56''RAYNAUD LouisSEM
690501h41'56''VILLAIN ArnaudV1M
690601h41'56''FAUJOUR WilliamSEM
690701h41'57''DELAGRANGE AntoineESM
690801h41'57''GAILLARD GuillaumeSEM
690901h41'57''DE PREVILLE MarcSEM
691001h41'57''LECOURTOIS LudovicSEM
691101h41'57''VERROUST JohanSEM
691201h41'57''VANNEROT ArnaudSEM
691301h41'58''BAIXAULI JoseV1M
691401h41'58''PE MagaliSEF
691501h41'58''LAMOTTE FannySEF
691601h41'58''LANDEMAINE Pierre-bastianSEM
691701h41'58''COURIVAUD PierreSEM
691801h41'58''LE MARCHAND CedricSEM
691901h41'58''GAUTIER ClemenceSEF
692001h41'58''HILAIRE BrunoV1M
692101h41'58''BASURTO JordiV1M
692201h41'58''FLEMING TeoESM
692301h41'59''GRIGORIEVA AnnaSEF
692401h41'59''BERTON LouisSEM
692501h41'59''PUAUD FrancoisSEM
692601h41'59''LE GOFF LoicSEM
692701h41'59''DE COLOMBEL DamienV1M
692801h41'59''VIEIRA DA SILVA CarlV1M
692901h41'59''SANTOTIDE LauraSEF
693001h41'59''LOUIS Jean-philippeSEM
693101h41'59''ANTOINE Du boisbaudryESM
693201h41'59''DE LA BOUSSINIERE WandrilleSEM
693301h41'59''PROMPT FredericV1M
693401h42'00''HAZARD LouisSEM
693501h42'00''PETAY ThierryV1MHerbauges Athle 44
693601h42'00''FAUSSAT AlexisSEM
693701h42'00''ALBERT WilliamSEM
693801h42'00''BEURA NirmalV1M
693901h42'00''JARRET GuillaumeSEM
694001h42'00''THEZARD KevinSEM
694101h42'00''DE LA CHARIE JeanSEM
694201h42'00''BERNADET JohanSEM
694301h42'00''MAURIN GaetanSEM
694401h42'00''LEGUAY VincentESM
694501h42'01''LEBRUN Jean-philippeESM
694601h42'01''HANNION MaximeSEM
694701h42'01''CEBEA EvensSEM
694801h42'01''GONZALEZ FRUTOS SamuelV1M
694901h42'01''DE MONGEX PierreSEM
695001h42'01''AH-MOUCK LoicSEM
695101h42'01''ACLAN JaysonSEM
695201h42'01''RABILLE LuceV3M
695301h42'01''RENARD CyrilV1M
695401h42'01''FELIX FranckSEM
695501h42'01''ELLEOUET YannV1M
695601h42'02''COMBARIEU FlorianSEM
695701h42'02''PONS MASBERNAT AlbertSEM
695801h42'02''MILLET AurelienSEM
695901h42'02''ABAUTRET GregoryV1M
696001h42'02''GLADYS ArancibiaSEF
696101h42'02''TESSON CamilleSEM
696201h42'02''GUERE StanislasV1M
696301h42'02''STEPANKEVICH EvgenySEM
696401h42'02''MICHON RomainSEM
696501h42'02''LE LIEVRE SylvainV2M
696601h42'02''LUDAULT FlorianSEM
696701h42'03''SCHNELL DamienV1M
696801h42'03''BRABANT YannSEM
696901h42'03''BLANKENDAAL TomSEM
697001h42'03''GOUMET JeromeV1M
697101h42'03''IGHILAHRIZ MalikSEM
697201h42'03''COSSON ClementSEMPuc
697301h42'03''LACHKAR LaurentSEM
697401h42'03''MICHAUX PhilippeSEM
697501h42'03''BOURGET ClementSEM
697601h42'03''LELONG FabienSEM
697701h42'03''BREDEL ThierryV1MAscp Senat Triathlon
697801h42'04''LANG KevinSEM
697901h42'04''NOBLET JeremySEM
698001h42'04''CLAVERIE AlainV1M
698101h42'04''RAYNIER Jean-mathieuSEM
698201h42'04''BEAUVAIS OlivierSEMArce
698301h42'04''FLAMENT QuentinSEM
698401h42'04''GONCALVES Jean claudeV1M
698501h42'05''LE HAN GildasV1M
698601h42'05''MOUSSA GueyeSEM
698701h42'05''FRAIHI AhmedSEM
698801h42'05''DIONNET FabienV1M
698901h42'05''BORNE BaptisteESM
699001h42'06''MARLOW JonathanSEM
699101h42'06''HUGHES-HALLETT MeghanSEF
699201h42'06''HIBOU BerengerSEM
699301h42'06''PLANCON DominiqueV2M
699401h42'06''DOISE NicolasSEM
699501h42'06''CORNILLET EdouardSEM
699601h42'06''LE DUC FrancoisV2M
699701h42'06''ROSIER NicolasV1M
699801h42'07''VANDAMME SebastienV1M
699901h42'07''JACQUET EtienneSEM
700001h42'07''LEMAITRE NathalieV1FUnion Familiale De Quincy
700101h42'07''LANDES JoelV2M
700201h42'07''MARTI VincentSEM
700301h42'07''GADEYNE PascalV2M
700401h42'07''BARDINET ChristineV1F
700501h42'07''GARCIA PierreSEM
700601h42'08''COUSTAUD EdwigeSEF
700701h42'08''MC HUGH IanJUM
700801h42'08''MIOQUE BertrandSEM
700901h42'08''AABAR SandrineV1FRoissy En Brie
701001h42'08''FLAVIGNY BaptisteSEM
701101h42'08''DE LACOMBE BertrandV1M
701201h42'08''PETITJEAN ThibautESM
701301h42'08''ABOUL-HOSN AlexandreESM
701401h42'08''LEFRANC MatthieuV1M
701501h42'08''ARDILLY PascalV2M
701601h42'08''MARIE EmmanuelV2M
701701h42'08''LOVATO StephaneV1M
701801h42'08''DIEFFENTHALER FrancisV2MFs Esbly Coupvray Athletisme
701901h42'09''MOUROT RomainV1M
702001h42'09''MONNIER Marc antoineSEM
702101h42'09''RAIFFE AlexandreSEM
702201h42'09''DEVILLEZ JeromeV1MFree Runners Le Club
702301h42'09''KREBS AntoineV1M
702401h42'10''PONTHIEU NoelV1MFree Runners Le Club
702501h42'10''DE CHANGY ThomasSEM
702601h42'10''SCHAUMBURG KarenSEF
702701h42'10''KERDRANVAT GuillaumeSEM
702801h42'10''PAPIN ElodieSEFHerbauges Athle 44
702901h42'10''DELORME ChristopheV2M
703001h42'10''VERDEAU ElisaESF
703101h42'10''GRASSET LauraSEF
703201h42'11''HONVAULT GuillaumeSEM
703301h42'11''OLIVE CorentinSEM
703401h42'11''SEILLIER RemySEM
703501h42'11''LENOIR ThomasSEM
703601h42'11''BEN AMOR NabilV1MAdidas Runners Sentier
703701h42'11''SCHAUMBURG ThomasV2M
703801h42'11''MAYEUR BenoitSEM
703901h42'11''VANNELLE ThomasSEM
704001h42'12''TEA BaptisteSEM
704101h42'12''POLLISSE LaurentV2M
704201h42'12''REGUIGNE VincentV1M
704301h42'12''COTELO MarciaV1F
704401h42'12''LA POINTE WilliamSEM
704501h42'12''NITTIS LaurentSEM
704601h42'12''DUPONT FlorianSEM
704701h42'12''CARANOBE MathieuSEM
704801h42'12''KACIKOWSKI PrzemekV1M
704901h42'13''MUZATON RemySEM
705001h42'13''BRAGSTAD LindaV1F
705101h42'13''LANTHIER Jean claudeV3M
705201h42'13''FORIN JeanSEM
705301h42'13''SOYER PaulSEM
705401h42'13''BOURGAIN CharlesSEM
705501h42'13''MAGNE FredericV1M
705601h42'13''BISMUTH GillesV2M
705701h42'13''ROBERT-MURPHY OlivierV2M
705801h42'13''CLEMENCEAU ChristopheV2M
705901h42'13''BLINEAU PaulSEM
706001h42'13''POIROT HenriV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
706101h42'13''PETAY AurelieV1FHerbauges Athle 44
706201h42'14''GERVAIS JulienSEM
706301h42'14''DECHAINE LoicSEMAsoa Antibes
706401h42'14''BALLANGER RemiSEM
706501h42'14''ROUE BenjaminSEM
706601h42'14''FAIVRE PierreV1M
706701h42'14''DEYTS JonathanSEM
706801h42'14''PLANES ClementSEM
706901h42'14''RIBEIRO FranckSEM
707001h42'14''ROBQUIN MatthieuSEM
707101h42'14''BOCHATON ThierryV2MUsra
707201h42'14''LESTIEUX AbelSEM
707301h42'14''DUHERON TheoSEM
707401h42'15''LANG NicolasSEM
707501h42'15''THAUMIAUX CharlesSEM
707601h42'15''KLEIN AlexanderSEM
707701h42'15''COURONNE GabrielSEM
707801h42'15''BELLIK MouradV2MSam Paris 12
707901h42'15''FAURE-BRAC FranckV2MEmbrun Triathlon Club
708001h42'15''BOUTOILLE ChristianSEM
708101h42'16''BAUCHET QuentinSEM
708201h42'16''PATTE MaximeSEM
708301h42'16''SAUTEL PierreSEM
708401h42'16''PATTE AntoineV2M
708501h42'16''MERIEN MarieESF
708601h42'16''PORZIEMSKY EricSEM
708701h42'16''COOPER EdwardSEM
708801h42'17''MARTIN PaulineSEF
708901h42'17''KHELIFA AlleynSEM
709001h42'17''FERNO AngeleSEF
709101h42'17''SA DavySEM
709201h42'17''BRUNET HugoSEM
709301h42'18''ROUX NicolasSEM
709401h42'18''CHIRAC RobinSEM
709501h42'18''MERCIER AudreySEF
709601h42'18''BLUM RomainSEM
709701h42'18''BENEVILLE YannSEM
709801h42'18''CAFFET AnthonySEM
709901h42'18''MICHEL SebastienSEM
710001h42'19''SOARES ClaudeSEM
710101h42'19''BOBENRIETH LucasESM
710201h42'19''DEBATY FrancoiseV2F
710301h42'19''CHAVANNE RemiV1M
710401h42'19''CLINI AnthonySEM
710501h42'19''KICHENIN EdouardV2M
710601h42'19''LECARPENTIER NicolasSEM
710701h42'20''RIBOULIN PhilippeSEM
710801h42'20''GOISNARD DavidSEM
710901h42'20''FERREC Jean francoisV1M
711001h42'20''REIS HelderV1M
711101h42'20''BRAGA AdrianSEM
711201h42'20''TRAN GuillaumeESM
711301h42'20''TELLO DanySEM
711401h42'20''SCHMITT ClementSEM
711501h42'20''LAURENT FredericV1M
711601h42'20''ARROYO DanielSEM
711701h42'20''DESRUMAUX JulienSEM
711801h42'20''HOLMES HettieSEF
711901h42'20''ALBAZ RachidSEM
712001h42'20''SOARES AvelinoV1MRoissy En Brie
712101h42'21''VERMEERSCH CamilleSEF
712201h42'21''YAIR Martinez llamasESM
712301h42'21''VIGUIE AntoineSEM
712401h42'21''ROLLAND LeslieSEF
712501h42'21''INNOCENZI FabioSEM
712601h42'21''LESCOEUR RomainV1M
712701h42'21''HAMY AntoineSEM
712801h42'21''GUTIERREZ MichaelV1M
712901h42'21''DOS SANTOS RobinSEMCap 92
713001h42'21''LAMOUROUX Jean-danielV2M
713101h42'21''DELEPOUVE SylvainSEM
713201h42'21''POLLET BenjaminV1M
713301h42'22''MAYOLLE ArnaudV1M
713401h42'22''STEVENS DavidV1M
713501h42'22''DESHAIRES TomSEM
713601h42'22''BOIS MathieuSEM
713701h42'22''DUBOIS BernardV2M
713801h42'22''DUCLOUX DavidV1MAsb
713901h42'22''SANNINO SalvatoreSEM
714001h42'22''FAIVRE Jean-claudeV2M
714101h42'22''PODGAYNA MariyaV1F
714201h42'22''PALAVIT CecileSEF
714301h42'22''AIT WAFLI OualidSEM
714401h42'22''LECLER JoelV3MAsfr
714501h42'23''BERRIA XavierV1MAssociation Running Vincennes
714601h42'23''LONGIN ChristopheV1M
714701h42'23''SAUNIER ArnaudV1M
714801h42'23''KESSELMAN AveryV2M
714901h42'23''JUSTEL PatrickV1M
715001h42'23''ROGER EdouardSEM
715101h42'23''VOIGNAC JosephSEM
715201h42'23''DIVERGER FatyV2F
715301h42'23''PERTICOZ JulienV1M
715401h42'23''KPOZE LionelV1M
715501h42'23''NOEL CamilleSEM
715601h42'23''LACHOT Philippe sylvaiV1M
715701h42'23''PLUMET FranckV1M
715801h42'24''EDDE JeremySEM
715901h42'24''MOEGLIN ChantalV2F
716001h42'24''ROUYER AntoineSEM
716101h42'24''MARTIN AurelienSEM
716201h42'24''DUPEUX Louis gabrielESM
716301h42'24''BOUSTANE TarikSEM
716401h42'24''FAVIER GuillaumeSEM
716501h42'24''DABERT StephaneV1M
716601h42'25''CARLIER FlorianSEM
716701h42'25''BOUSSION TheoSEM
716801h42'25''DELANNOY VictorSEM
716901h42'25''MARCON ThomasSEM
717001h42'25''MICHEAU AlexandreSEM
717101h42'25''SZCZEPANSKI MichaelSEM
717201h42'25''MENAGER FrancoisSEM
717301h42'25''CALVEZ ChristopheV1M
717401h42'25''NICHOLAS RobbieSEM
717501h42'25''BABONNEAU BenoitV1M
717601h42'26''SALVA PhilippeV2M
717701h42'26''DELVAL FlorentSEM
717801h42'26''CARIA EricV1M
717901h42'26''VITTONE ElenaSEF
718001h42'26''LUGANO RiccardoESM
718101h42'26''FERNANDEZ JeromeV1M
718201h42'26''ELLAFI MickaelSEM
718301h42'26''NADIR JeanV2M
718401h42'26''BANFI MicheleSEM
718501h42'26''LAMOULEN CharlesV1M
718601h42'26''BURGUN CedricSEM
718701h42'26''DEVIN MaximeSEM
718801h42'26''HENRY ThomasESM
718901h42'27''PAGLIARINI FedericoSEM
719001h42'27''BRICHE GuyV3MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
719101h42'27''MELE KarimV1M
719201h42'27''LANGIN FredericV2M
719301h42'27''LAMBART GaetanSEM
719401h42'27''KHOT PranavSEM
719501h42'28''FONDAIN LauraSEF
719601h42'28''MOREAU VictorSEM
719701h42'28''LEGROS BrunoV1M
719801h42'28''LEANG ChristopheSEM
719901h42'28''BOUYER TristanSEM
720001h42'28''VIGUIER EliseSEF
720101h42'28''DANIEL QuentinSEM
720201h42'28''OULD AMER JugurthaSEM
720301h42'28''BENKHALED FouadSEM
720401h42'28''CLAQUIN FredericSEM
720501h42'28''DAVID PierreSEM
720601h42'29''PRA Jean-christopheSEM
720701h42'29''NICOLAS ZucchetSEM
720801h42'29''GRAS HerveV1M
720901h42'29''JOUAN ThierryV2M
721001h42'29''LAMINE SaidV2M
721101h42'29''JOURDIER PaulSEM
721201h42'29''KLABUNDE SvenV2M
721301h42'29''MAXIMILIAN SabevESM
721401h42'29''MONAMPASSI RivelySEF
721501h42'29''MARIE DominiqueV1M
721601h42'30''WARGNIER AntoineSEMChampionnet Sport
721701h42'30''BOULENGER MaximeSEM
721801h42'30''AKANNI MohamedV1M
721901h42'30''CAMPOT AdrienSEM
722001h42'30''MENA JulienSEM
722101h42'30''CAMPERLINGO JoeV1M
722201h42'30''FAGES TanguyESM
722301h42'30''BRUNSVICK RemiSEM
722401h42'30''AMAURY BonnaudJUM
722501h42'30''LAMBART FabienV1M
722601h42'30''TALLEU MatthieuSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
722701h42'30''BIARD FelicienSEM
722801h42'30''FOURNIER CamilleSEF
722901h42'30''BRANDNER LaurinSEM
723001h42'30''LE BACON EmmanuelV1M
723101h42'30''JOHNSON JackSEM
723201h42'31''DETRE AugustinSEM
723301h42'31''SCHIEFER MonikaSEF
723401h42'31''CALLIES EtienneSEM
723501h42'31''HERAUD FerreolJUM
723601h42'31''BELABDIA AhmedSEM
723701h42'31''GILBERT Anne-liseSEF
723801h42'32''BACH DELPEUCH AntoineSEM
723901h42'32''TROUCHAUD LorineSEF
724001h42'32''BUTEAU IsabelleV1F
724101h42'32''ORTIZ SantiagoV1M
724201h42'32''BROQUET MickaelSEMLib'air'trail
724301h42'32''COUTAL FlorianSEM
724401h42'32''JOUFFROY JulienSEM
724501h42'32''PASCAL JulienSEM
724601h42'32''TENEZE VincentSEM
724701h42'33''GENEIX LaurentSEM
724801h42'33''BOUKHELIFA BaptisteSEM
724901h42'33''LE GALL FabriceV1M
725001h42'33''BAK FabienV2M
725101h42'33''SMAGUE Pierre-michaelSEM
725201h42'33''BASTIAT LionelV1M
725301h42'33''CLEMENT PierreSEM
725401h42'33''CAMPO AlineSEF
725501h42'33''SAVAREUX JulieSEFPastel Triathlon
725601h42'33''SEREGNI NathaliaSEF
725701h42'34''BLACHE SebastienV1M
725801h42'34''MOREIRA AlexandreV1M
725901h42'34''NOGAI AurelianV1MFree Runners
726001h42'34''CARGOUET MickaelSEM
726101h42'34''DUMORA ArnaudSEM
726201h42'34''HOEYDE PaalV1M
726301h42'34''CAZE DamienSEM
726401h42'35''PELLIZZON LionelV1MClub Sportif Cacl
726501h42'35''AMAND JeremySEM
726601h42'35''CURE WitoldSEM
726701h42'35''NIVET ThomasSEM
726801h42'35''SEITE MichaelSEM
726901h42'35''GRANGE JeromeV1M
727001h42'35''HENDI NadiaV1F
727101h42'35''PONSARD OlivierV2MUnion Sportive D' Ormesson Cap
727201h42'35''FAYOLLE ThomasSEMCrac Soissons
727301h42'35''LAMARCHE DavidV1M
727401h42'35''GARY DupontSEM
727501h42'36''HANG SopheakSEM
727601h42'36''DOIN LoicSEM
727701h42'36''LABOUREAU FlorianSEM
727801h42'36''POIGNON ArnaudV1M
727901h42'36''YAHIAOUI YannisSEM
728001h42'36''LHERMET CharlesSEM
728101h42'36''GAUTIER AymericSEM
728201h42'36''FLORIMOND GaetanSEM
728301h42'36''MENUT ThierryV2M
728401h42'36''BARBIER JulienSEM
728501h42'37''JACOB EricV2M
728601h42'37''PARMENTIER AdrienSEM
728701h42'37''JAZOUANI AnwarSEMAdidas Runners Bastille
728801h42'37''GOMEZ Jose luisV4M
728901h42'37''BENMILOUD Mohamed sabriSEM
729001h42'37''CARTRON GuillaumeSEM
729101h42'37''EUFINGER JanSEM
729201h42'37''NOUNI Jean-marieV1MRcf-avia
729301h42'38''SOUTREL ManonESF
729401h42'38''MOLOGNI Jean-lucV2MXve Athletic Club
729501h42'38''RANSQUIN DimitriSEM
729601h42'38''O'NEILL GarySEM
729701h42'38''QUENTIN StephaneV2MClub Athletique Jeunesse
729801h42'38''BASDEVANT FredericV2M
729901h42'38''MORTELECQ ThibautSEM
730001h42'38''LOPEZ SebastianV1M
730101h42'38''HELIER HenriSEM
730201h42'38''MUSSATO GhislainV1M
730301h42'38''ZERBIB MickaelSEM
730401h42'38''ALEXANDRE ThomasSEM
730501h42'38''BERIGUETE DIAZ DauryV1M
730601h42'38''FOULET AntonySEM
730701h42'38''LEBEAU JimmySEM
730801h42'38''MASSON CarolineSEF
730901h42'38''DE BAUDOUIN LoicSEM
731001h42'39''ROLLER CarlV1MFree Runners Le Club
731101h42'39''LAMOLLE EdouardSEM
731201h42'39''GLINKOWSKI Jean-charlesSEM
731301h42'39''LE MASSON ThomasESM
731401h42'39''LEMOINE RaphaelV2M
731501h42'39''BOUYSSIERE ArnaudSEM
731601h42'39''BAUMGARTNER DominicSEM
731701h42'39''THOMASSIN CedricV1M
731801h42'39''DOMINIQUE Jean louisV2M
731901h42'40''MOIGNET FrancoisSEM
732001h42'40''GASPARD EtienneSEM
732101h42'40''FAUCHEUX GwenaelleV1F
732201h42'40''YANES FaridV2MOuest Essonne Athletisme
732301h42'40''BREBION NicolasSEM
732401h42'40''SADI CesarV1MSaint Denis Emotion
732501h42'40''VALENTIN BardetSEM
732601h42'40''LANG SamuelSEM
732701h42'40''DELL'OLMO GhislainSEM
732801h42'41''HESS MathieuSEM
732901h42'41''TROUVILLERS MaximeSEM
733001h42'41''FERRIERE Charles-edouardSEM
733101h42'41''LECLERCQ SteveV1M
733201h42'41''GRESSIN PascalV1M
733301h42'41''LEMAITRE ChristopheV1M
733401h42'41''BARRE BenoitSEM
733501h42'41''KELLER JeromeV1MVillepinte Marathon Atletisme
733601h42'41''HATIMY AmineSEM
733701h42'42''COUJARD DavidSEM
733801h42'42''BARTHELEMY CapucineESF
733901h42'42''PHAM LaurentV1MCav
734001h42'42''TASTET FannySEF
734101h42'42''THOMAS CunySEM
734201h42'42''BETTIGNIES SebastienV1M
734301h42'42''HAAN NicolasSEM
734401h42'42''LEPAGE EvanSEM
734501h42'43''GENESTE MathieuSEM
734601h42'43''LUPO CecileSEF
734701h42'43''SARREY BenjaminSEM
734801h42'43''SAMELE-ACQUAVIVA ChristopheSEM
734901h42'43''HENNION GregoryV1M
735001h42'43''CAMBIEN MaximeSEM
735101h42'43''ZIMMERMANN KlaraSEF
735201h42'43''ROBERTS SeanSEM
735301h42'43''LALLOUR AlexandreSEM
735401h42'43''BREGERE JosselinSEM
735501h42'43''MARTIN Bernard jacquesV3M
735601h42'44''CAMUS NicolasSEM
735701h42'44''OVERGAARD MetteSEF
735801h42'44''BOULEVART JulienSEMAaa Lyon
735901h42'44''LEVI JacobSEM
736001h42'44''ECHIVARD MichaelSEM
736101h42'44''HIORTH HaraldV2M
736201h42'44''VULMIERE PhilippeV1M
736301h42'44''TOUBLET CharlesSEM
736401h42'44''BONNET ThomasSEM
736501h42'44''BALLU BenoitV1M
736601h42'44''MATHEY JeromeV2MBftri Pontault
736701h42'45''FOURNIER VincentSEM
736801h42'45''DASSE FredericSEM
736901h42'45''AUDEMARD ThomasSEM
737001h42'45''BARBAUD EmmanuelV1M
737101h42'45''RANDRIANESY MahaninaSEM
737201h42'45''PERNET MelanieSEF
737301h42'45''MORIZOT ArthurSEM
737401h42'45''MOKEDDEM IliesJUM
737501h42'45''LECLECH RodrigueSEM
737601h42'45''HAIRY ArnaudSEM
737701h42'45''VANDERSCHAEGHE PierreSEM
737801h42'46''CHEVILLON CoralieSEF
737901h42'46''MERCIER PierreSEM
738001h42'46''BEYRAND MaximeSEM
738101h42'46''GRUNDELER JeanSEM
738201h42'46''DENNETIERE FlorenceV2F
738301h42'46''FELTAIN LucasSEMAs Fontenay
738401h42'46''LE Duc sebastienV1MCa Romainville
738501h42'46''GUERITAT KarineV1F
738601h42'47''CHIKHANI AlexandreSEM
738701h42'47''GILLE PaulSEM
738801h42'47''BONTE MartinSEM
738901h42'47''MESSAOUDI CherifV2M
739001h42'47''TALVARD LeoSEM
739101h42'47''ROCHEREAU FlorenceSEF
739201h42'47''AMSTERDAMER RichardV1M
739301h42'47''ROMAIN PierreSEM
739401h42'48''PERNET SegoleneSEF
739501h42'48''VINET ArthurSEM
739601h42'48''FLINOIS MartinSEM
739701h42'48''CHIALI OrhanSEM
739801h42'48''GONNORD AdrienSEM
739901h42'48''AOUSTIN SebastienV1M
740001h42'49''PONSERO Jean-christopheSEM
740101h42'49''MALGOYRE QuentinSEM
740201h42'49''CHEVRIER EfflamESM
740301h42'49''PAGANUS MaximilienV1M
740401h42'49''DECARPENTRY EtienneSEM
740501h42'49''REIX VincentV1M
740601h42'49''LE SECH MathieuSEM
740701h42'49''ROBIN ElisabethSEF
740801h42'49''LIENARD JeanV2M
740901h42'49''PORTANT EtienneSEM
741001h42'49''PAILLET MaximeSEM
741101h42'50''SCHRAUB OlivierSEM
741201h42'50''CHARAMOND RemyV1M
741301h42'50''BROUSSE HugoSEM
741401h42'50''LIU ZhongxiangSEM
741501h42'50''SION ChloeSEF
741601h42'50''BOUCLIER GuillaumeV1M
741701h42'50''MARIADASS ChristianV1M
741801h42'50''LOUSTEAU StephaneV1M
741901h42'50''CARDWELL AbigailSEFThanet Roadrunners
742001h42'50''NGUYEN Trong thaiV1M
742101h42'50''KEULENS PatrickV1M
742201h42'50''NIKOLOSKI AlexandreSEM
742301h42'51''HANGARD AdrienSEM
742401h42'51''VINCENT GuillaumeSEM
742501h42'51''DEVADE ClementSEM
742601h42'51''OILLIC FlorianSEM
742701h42'51''BANNINO RodolfoV2M
742801h42'51''MERLE Pierre-jacquesV1M
742901h42'51''DANG NGOC TuanSEM
743001h42'52''LEBUY LorrisSEM
743101h42'52''GENEAU Paul-hubertSEM
743201h42'52''CAMOUS AntoineSEM
743301h42'52''DUTHEIL HubertSEM
743401h42'52''REDOULEZ FoucauldSEM
743501h42'52''JOUIN PascalSEM
743601h42'52''TIAN XudongSEM
743701h42'52''TRIBES FranckSEM
743801h42'52''OTTAVIANI GuillaumeSEM
743901h42'52''KAMINSKE NicolasSEMS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
744001h42'52''BOUROUBA MalekV1M
744101h42'53''OENANG YantoSEM
744201h42'53''BARILLER ThibaultESM
744301h42'53''LETURCQ PierreSEM
744401h42'53''VILLEDIEU XavierSEM
744501h42'54''HENRY ChristianSEM
744601h42'54''EKMAN NilsSEM
744701h42'54''BOURDILLON RomainSEM
744801h42'54''BEDOUCHA CharlesSEM
744901h42'54''CHRETIEN RemiSEM
745001h42'54''JEZEQUEL LucasSEM
745101h42'54''PERE-ESCAMPS EricV1M
745201h42'54''CARESSA MatthieuSEMStade Francais
745301h42'54''MINAMY BeatrizSEF
745401h42'54''SUAREZ GuillaumeSEM
745501h42'54''MACE BenjaminSEM
745601h42'54''HESSEL VictoriaSEF
745701h42'54''ACHITE SelimSEM
745801h42'54''LIERE LaurentV2MCor Dammartin
745901h42'54''LASSOUED MarwanSEM
746001h42'55''LE CORRE PierreV2M
746101h42'55''DEFILIPPI SandrineSEF
746201h42'55''POTRON NicolasSEM
746301h42'55''ACHOUR SoufianeSEM
746401h42'55''DELPECH FlorianSEM
746501h42'55''VERNIER TristanSEM
746601h42'55''GOBELIN SachaSEM
746701h42'55''TOOMEY MarcSEM
746801h42'55''MINOT AlexandreSEM
746901h42'56''CERCELET FrancoisSEM
747001h42'56''ROBY FrancoisV2M
747101h42'56''DEFILIPPI VincentSEM
747201h42'56''BREGEGERE JulienSEM
747301h42'56''QUELLEC KevinSEM
747401h42'56''ALCELAY MikelSEM
747501h42'56''PONSARD BernardV3M
747601h42'56''GAREST SebastienV1M
747701h42'56''ANGLARD PatriceV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
747801h42'57''STARCK JulienSEM
747901h42'57''CROCHEMORE MarieSEF
748001h42'57''EL JABRI IliesV1M
748101h42'57''LOPES SandrineV1F
748201h42'57''GENNIN ClementSEM
748301h42'57''TRICAUD EdouardSEM
748401h42'57''LE DONNE PierrickESM
748501h42'57''DANO RomainSEM
748601h42'57''BARRAND EtienneESM
748701h42'57''MAXWELL HarryESM
748801h42'57''BOULANGHIEN GuillaumeSEM
748901h42'57''GOMEZ GuillaumeSEM
749001h42'57''MONESTIER SteveSEM
749101h42'57''EL OUADGHIRI Sami hichamSEM
749201h42'57''MILOCHE OlivierV1M
749301h42'57''RAKHIMOV ArturV1M
749401h42'57''BERTIN YseSEF
749501h42'57''BELMONDO VictorSEM
749601h42'57''BERTIN CamilleSEF
749701h42'58''BOITTIN AlexandreSEM
749801h42'58''ASTIER JeanSEM
749901h42'58''MIDALI EricV2M
750001h42'58''HUARD Francois-guillaSEM
750101h42'58''KALNINS EmmanuelSEM
750201h42'58''BARTHES LaurenceV1F
750301h42'58''BASTIDE PhilippeSEM
750401h42'58''BAUDIER MaudeSEF
750501h42'58''FAGANDINI DavideV1M
750601h42'58''AMIOT LudovicSEM
750701h42'59''PETIT PhilippeV2M
750801h42'59''ALIZON PatrickV2M
750901h42'59''DEPRICK TheoESM
751001h42'59''PELAT AntoineSEM
751101h42'59''GAC YannSEM
751201h42'59''KANTANA RogerSEM
751301h42'59''LE ROCH AdelineSEF
751401h42'59''DREMAUX AlexandreSEM
751501h43'00''GUITTEAUD EricV2M
751601h43'00''MILOT MathieuV1M
751701h43'00''VINCENT RobinSEM
751801h43'00''LABAYEN JeanV2MSam Paris 12
751901h43'00''TRICHET VictorSEM
752001h43'00''FLORES BrunoSEM
752101h43'00''TIM ArnoldSEM
752201h43'00''GUYON RemiSEM
752301h43'00''ELIOT SolveigV1F
752401h43'00''FILIOLE SylvainV1M
752501h43'00''BARNABA AnneSEFParc
752601h43'01''BOILEAU AlexisSEM
752701h43'01''HAMON HugoSEM
752801h43'01''FEREY AurelienSEM
752901h43'01''SEUX BernardV2M
753001h43'01''DELAPORTE LeoSEM
753101h43'01''PUJOL JaumeV1M
753201h43'01''GONCALVES EmmanuelSEM
753301h43'01''TRODET MarieSEF
753401h43'01''DUVAL MyriemV1F
753501h43'02''JIDDANE KamalSEM
753601h43'02''LE FLEM EricV2M
753701h43'02''COSTA AlainV1M
753801h43'02''MONGE-CADET ThomasSEM
753901h43'02''HAUSHALTER FrancoisSEM
754001h43'02''RAHMANI DidierV2M
754101h43'02''VEILLARD MatthieuSEM
754201h43'02''HEEMERYCK LauraSEF
754301h43'02''DESSELAS AlexandreSEM
754401h43'02''MANSOURI SidahmedV1M
754501h43'03''BONNIN LaurentV1M
754601h43'03''LE BIHAN MaximeESM
754701h43'03''THEODORE ThibautSEME2a
754801h43'03''MIRRA RiccardoV1M
754901h43'03''LE COTTIER BriacSEM
755001h43'03''FOUILLAND FrancoisV2M
755101h43'03''JOUHAUD CamilleSEM
755201h43'03''DELAUMENIE JonathanV1M
755301h43'04''CANTAIN GillesSEM
755401h43'04''BUHAGIAR VincentV1MSo Rosny-sous-bois
755501h43'04''IOUALITENE FouadV1M
755601h43'04''AZMI MouradV1M
755701h43'04''ARNAUD QuentinSEMWildteam
755801h43'04''BUISSON ThomasESM
755901h43'04''MARZOLF VincentV2M
756001h43'04''LONING JohannesV2M
756101h43'04''BRETHOUS OlivierSEM
756201h43'05''GILLET LucasSEM
756301h43'05''MARCILLY DamienSEMCharleville Mezieres Athletism
756401h43'05''CADIER VictorSEM
756501h43'06''AUZ SCHULTZ DavidSEM
756601h43'06''CHARKI ArdouaneSEM
756701h43'06''LAMBOUROUD AlbanV1M
756801h43'06''PERRIN HeloiseSEF
756901h43'06''PASTOR FlorentSEMParis Sport Club
757001h43'06''AUBIN IsabelleSEF
757101h43'06''THERY XavierSEM
757201h43'06''DESHAYES PascalV2MSouffle Des Abers Lannilis
757301h43'07''LE POULENNEC SophieSEFCompiegne Triathlon
757401h43'07''ALORY JonathanSEM
757501h43'07''GONZALEZ ThibaultSEM
757601h43'07''GOLFIER PhilippeV2M
757701h43'07''NGUYEN RomainSEM
757801h43'07''VIEILLARD MathewESM
757901h43'07''PAGEAUX MickaelSEM
758001h43'07''JAROSZ HerveV2M
758101h43'07''BONIFACE CorentinSEM
758201h43'08''REBOUL AliceESF
758301h43'08''AUBERT GuillaumeSEM
758401h43'08''DUMONTET VincentJUM
758501h43'08''EAP ClementSEM
758601h43'08''GUILLEMET OceaneESF
758701h43'08''COULIBALY SalyaSEM
758801h43'08''DIEMER MarionSEF
758901h43'08''CAPELLE QuentinESM
759001h43'09''DECHAMP AlineSEF
759101h43'09''MOKHLIS Mohamed khalilSEM
759201h43'09''LEW LudovicSEM
759301h43'09''ROBIN XavierSEM
759401h43'09''OLLIVE BenoitSEM
759501h43'09''BECK EricV1MOc Gif
759601h43'09''NICOULAUD VincentV2M
759701h43'09''DOUROUX FlorentSEM
759801h43'09''DEBEST PierreSEM
759901h43'09''DELAMOTTE ClementSEM
760001h43'09''DUQUET ColineSEF
760101h43'09''VONRUFS PhilippeV2MVal D'europe Athletisme
760201h43'10''CHARLOT FrancoisV1M
760301h43'10''DANIEL FrancoisSEM
760401h43'10''DUMONCEAU TonyV2M
760501h43'10''VERON AndreV2M
760601h43'10''THOMAS LaurentV1M
760701h43'10''THONG KevinSEM
760801h43'10''VAN TOL Erik nicoSEM
760901h43'11''PERRAULT MatthiasSEMSam Paris 12
761001h43'11''CHASTAN JeromeV1MSam Paris Xii
761101h43'11''MARTIN CatherineV2FBesancon Athletic Club
761201h43'11''ARMINJON ErnestESM
761301h43'11''BELHADJ ChehrazadeV1F
761401h43'11''LAVILLE ThibaultSEM
761501h43'11''DEHAENE GaspardSEM
761601h43'12''HUET GuillaumeV1M
761701h43'12''ANDRES TonySEM
761801h43'12''BASILE JeromeSEM
761901h43'12''MANDY GavinV1M
762001h43'13''CARIOU AlainV2M
762101h43'13''RAICHON MiaJUF
762201h43'13''HASCOET KevinSEM
762301h43'13''NTSAMA LandrySEM
762401h43'13''DUMON BoscoESM
762501h43'13''MAUPOME JeremyJUM
762601h43'13''NEYRAND NicolasSEM
762701h43'13''GROSJEAN ThierrySEM
762801h43'13''DE SOETE FranzSEM
762901h43'13''SCHRAPP FredericSEM
763001h43'14''PIDANCE OlivierSEM
763101h43'14''REBILLON SylvainV2MAs Sport Endurance Ambares
763201h43'14''ESNAULT RomainV1M
763301h43'14''GALLIKER CyrilSEM
763401h43'14''HEROS FannyV1F
763501h43'14''BETREMIEUX Paul-edmondSEM
763601h43'14''BARTHELEMY AlbanSEM
763701h43'14''SAVIGNE XavierV1M
763801h43'14''MILOT AlexandreV1M
763901h43'14''HERON BenjaminSEM
764001h43'15''COUET-LANNES JeanSEM
764101h43'15''SALA NicolasSEM
764201h43'15''CAPELLIER DenisV2M
764301h43'15''MACINNES GrahamV1M
764401h43'15''ROY GregoryV1M
764501h43'15''QUARDELLE AurelieSEF
764601h43'15''CARLANDER CharlotteV2F
764701h43'15''SABLON DU CORAIL AugustinSEM
764801h43'15''APAVOU AurelieV1FAccr
764901h43'16''PEBAYLE RichardSEM
765001h43'16''JACOB LudovicSEM
765101h43'16''JOUANNO FredericV1M
765201h43'16''BARBE MartinSEM
765301h43'16''SLAIDING JohnV3M
765401h43'16''PIANA OlivierV1M
765501h43'16''DE POORTER MaevaESF
765601h43'16''ATTALI JenniferSEF
765701h43'16''LASCU SerbanV1M
765801h43'16''GIRAUD CharlesSEM
765901h43'16''BOULLEAUX TracySEM
766001h43'16''DIARRA AdrienSEM
766101h43'16''DOLLET SeverineV1F
766201h43'16''PHAN PhilippeSEM
766301h43'16''SURMA PawelSEM
766401h43'17''GICQUEL ArnaudSEM
766501h43'17''MASTOURI DjamelV1M
766601h43'17''GUITTENY VincentV1M
766701h43'17''TARDIF SamuelSEM
766801h43'17''FERET GuillaumeV1M
766901h43'17''VIGNERON AntoineSEM
767001h43'17''GRANDBARBE RomainV2M
767101h43'17''ROBINSON MikalSEF
767201h43'17''PEYRIEUX EveV1F
767301h43'17''MENAGER CedricV1M
767401h43'17''FLEURY Jean-louisV2M
767501h43'17''RICHE ElodieSEF
767601h43'17''GUMERY GeoffreySEM
767701h43'18''COUTINHO PhilippeV1M
767801h43'18''COURTIN FredericV1M
767901h43'18''GESTA JulienSEM
768001h43'18''THEALLIER StevenSEM
768101h43'18''ROUSSEAU StephaneV1M
768201h43'18''SCHNOEBELEN WAGNER MarylineSEF
768301h43'18''ADLANI SanaaSEF
768401h43'18''BENMEKKI RachidV1M
768501h43'18''CHINETTE ChristopheV1MJogg In Tours
768601h43'18''RACINE DominiqueV2MUa Societe Generale
768701h43'18''LE VEN YannV1M
768801h43'18''BARBIEUX AlainV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
768901h43'18''AUBRY AlexandreV1M
769001h43'19''LE PLUART ArnaudSEM
769101h43'19''SINNAH PhilippeV1M
769201h43'19''AVICE JonathanSEM
769301h43'19''DUBOIS MaximeSEM
769401h43'19''LE GUINER GaetanSEM
769501h43'19''PIERRARD LoicV1M
769601h43'19''RIEDLE JeromeSEM
769701h43'19''DUPLAT MathieuSEM
769801h43'19''GUY ChristopheV1M
769901h43'19''STOLLENWERK LaurenSEF
770001h43'19''BERLIOZ ThierryV2M
770101h43'19''BORGNE MarionSEF
770201h43'20''OLSEN Maria hoyerSEF
770301h43'20''DUBOIS EricV2MPac Peronne
770401h43'20''POTIER AmbroiseSEM
770501h43'20''CALLEGARI LorenzoSEM
770601h43'20''BRUNET RomainSEM
770701h43'20''GASSER RobinSEM
770801h43'20''OURARI SaidSEM
770901h43'20''DUBET MatthieuSEM
771001h43'20''RICHE ThierryV2MEsme Deuil
771101h43'21''MURITIBA OlgaSEF
771201h43'21''BOURDELAS FannySEFJogg In Tours
771301h43'21''BRIAND SylvainSEM
771401h43'21''DESGEORGE GaspardV1MClub Athletique De L'ouest 78
771501h43'21''KIRSZ AlexandreSEM
771601h43'21''OTIS HarrisonSEM
771701h43'21''COUGHLAN BarrySEM
771801h43'21''VILLALONGA AdrienSEM
771901h43'21''HADJ-TAYEB QuentinSEM
772001h43'21''BILLOTEY AmelieSEFUa Societe Generale
772101h43'22''KRIEF Jean-michelV1MSa Montrouge Paris
772201h43'22''HERNANDEZ VictorSEM
772301h43'22''DEBAY GonzagueSEM
772401h43'22''HONORAT Jean-baptisteSEM
772501h43'22''LUCCHESE AngeloSEM
772601h43'22''VIGNEAU CyrilV1M
772701h43'23''ANTOINE IsabelleV1F
772801h43'23''DOLPHIN Jean raymondV2M
772901h43'23''BORSARI AlexandreSEM
773001h43'23''BERNAT SeguraV1M
773101h43'23''BROSSARD JeromeSEM
773201h43'23''JOSSO AnthonySEM
773301h43'23''LY AminataSEFIssy Triathlon
773401h43'23''GIL FLORES JaimeSEM
773501h43'23''LEPOITTEVIN Jean-baptisteSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
773601h43'23''BOUGOUIN AlexisSEM
773701h43'23''SONIA Tarrago soleV1F
773801h43'23''HARFOUCHE JosephV1M
773901h43'23''BROUSSEAUD GregoryV1M
774001h43'23''DELCLOS BriceV1M
774101h43'23''OUZOUGAGH NoreddineV1M
774201h43'23''CHATI ZukaiV2M
774301h43'24''BERURIER AlexandraSEF
774401h43'24''DIJOLS PaulineSEF
774501h43'24''MARIANA Silva ramosSEF
774601h43'24''BONNAFY StephaneV1M
774701h43'24''THOMAS StephaneV1M
774801h43'24''CHABOT SebastienV1M
774901h43'24''AUBIN DE BLANPRE QuentinESM
775001h43'24''SCANLON PatrickV2M
775101h43'24''ECHENOZ JoelV1MAc Huningue
775201h43'24''DAVOUDIAN MaximeSEM
775301h43'25''CHARTIER ThomasSEM
775401h43'25''LEBEAUD AntoineSEM
775501h43'25''JUSTAL HubertV1M
775601h43'25''LERMUSIEAUX JocelynV1M
775701h43'25''VARIN D'AINVELLE FrancoisESM
775801h43'25''BALDINI LaurenceV1FAdidas Runners Bastille
775901h43'25''ENCISO Juan estebanSEM
776001h43'25''VITAL SamuelESM
776101h43'26''WATTEL MargauxSEF
776201h43'26''BALMOZE Jean-pascalV1M
776301h43'26''DURAND RemyV2M
776401h43'26''RENAUX NicolasESM
776501h43'26''DERAMOND GaetanSEM
776601h43'26''CHESNEL MartineSEF
776701h43'26''PILISI GiancarloV1MType 1 Running Team
776801h43'26''KIDWELL AlexanderSEM
776901h43'26''TRICAUD PhilippeV2MEppg Triathlon Club 93
777001h43'26''VOISIN EdgarSEM
777101h43'26''EDMERY ThomasESM
777201h43'26''RENARDET NicolasJUM
777301h43'26''COHEN DavidSEM
777401h43'27''LE MEE ChristineV1F
777501h43'27''RIBEIRO SergeV1M
777601h43'27''CHOLOUS MsSEF
777701h43'27''GAUDOIN AnthonySEM
777801h43'27''BECHU JeromeV2MBagnoles Oxygene
777901h43'27''SCHRICKE FabienV1M
778001h43'27''ARDOISE StephaneV2M
778101h43'27''LAMBERT TonySEM
778201h43'27''SAISON GregoireSEM
778301h43'27''BERTHELOT EricV1M
778401h43'27''DOMINGUES PatrickV1M
778501h43'27''IRLES RamonSEM
778601h43'28''PLISSONNIER CharlesSEM
778701h43'28''LABAN TheophileSEM
778801h43'28''MANUCEAU Jean-christopheV1M
778901h43'28''PLAYE FrancoisV2M
779001h43'28''BIANZINA WalterV2M
779101h43'28''MUZIOT CyrilSEM
779201h43'28''BALDINI LaurenceV1FAdidas Runners Bastille
779301h43'28''DE CRESCENZO ArnaudSEM
779401h43'28''SOUBRENIE SergeV2M
779501h43'29''NEVES NelsonSEM
779601h43'29''PEYRONEL--BERA SeverinESM
779701h43'29''TREGUER LeoSEM
779801h43'29''GALLETTA SalvatoreV2M
779901h43'30''BARTIER HugoSEM
780001h43'30''NAUDIN VincentSEM
780101h43'30''VAN DE PONTSEELE KevinSEM
780201h43'30''BARDOUX ValentinSEM
780301h43'30''MOHLI VanessaSEF
780401h43'30''CHARACHON GuillaumeV2MAthlenimes 30
780501h43'30''EL FELLAH AmineSEM
780601h43'30''DECARPENTRY PaulSEM
780701h43'30''DUFLOT ThomasSEM
780801h43'30''FOREAU Pierre-antoineSEM
780901h43'31''SWATRIDGE MissSEF
781001h43'31''LEROY RodrigueSEM
781101h43'31''ROUYER ThomasV1M
781201h43'31''GABRIEL ThierryV2M
781301h43'31''CANETTI VictorSEM
781401h43'31''STOUGHTON AlexSEM
781501h43'31''USCHE-MICHEL SandrineV1F
781601h43'31''ARRANGER BenjaminV1M
781701h43'31''COSTIL ClementineV1F
781801h43'31''MARQUES RaphaelSEM
781901h43'32''TRAORE KideESM
782001h43'32''IBINGA Serge philippeV2M
782101h43'32''COURTOIS MargueriteSEF
782201h43'32''KUNTZINGER AnthonySEM
782301h43'32''PITTELOUD LaurentSEM
782401h43'32''TAVARES BenjaminSEM
782501h43'32''PETITBERGHIEN FrancoisSEM
782601h43'32''DE SAINT JEAN GhislainSEM
782701h43'32''DJOMO TATCHUM SteveSEM
782801h43'32''HAQUIN OlivierV1M
782901h43'32''JEZEQUEL BaptisteSEM
783001h43'32''HAMDAOUI RachidV1M
783101h43'33''VANDECAVEZ ArnaudSEM
783201h43'33''PENCREACH AntoineSEM
783301h43'33''DESCHAMPS JasminSEM
783401h43'33''MARTIN PaulSEM
783501h43'33''BRIOUDE ThomasSEM
783601h43'33''BERNARD EnguerranSEM
783701h43'33''RABEC Pierre-emmanuelSEM
783801h43'33''POUGNY DavidV1M
783901h43'33''ROBIN LaurentV2M
784001h43'33''PEREZ ElenaV1F
784101h43'33''FONDEUR ThierryV1M
784201h43'33''STOPPEL AndreasSEM
784301h43'33''BRANCO GuillaumeSEM
784401h43'33''BERGE LudovicV1MS/l Ca Evron
784501h43'34''GRENECHE XavierV2M
784601h43'34''EL MOUMNI AhmedV1M
784701h43'34''SOUCHET VictorSEM
784801h43'34''LEGENDRE RosanneSEF
784901h43'34''LUROT ClaireSEF
785001h43'34''GAUTHIER DamienSEF
785101h43'34''BEREZOUTSKY VincentSEM
785201h43'34''LAMOUREUX FranckV2M
785301h43'34''HAURY DavidV1M
785401h43'34''MANCION-PROBST BaptisteESM
785501h43'34''DE MESTIER OlivierSEM
785601h43'34''BONNET MaximeSEM
785701h43'34''LAGARDE BertrandV1MDraveil
785801h43'34''HENOFF CecileSEF
785901h43'34''JUBERT VincentV1MUsm Gagny
786001h43'34''MATTHEW JacksonSEM
786101h43'35''ANTONIO Lucie-jeanneSEF
786201h43'35''MAURY EricV2M
786301h43'35''BONNAFFOUS VincentSEM
786401h43'35''BONIN MickaelV1M
786501h43'35''BOUCHACOURT DianeSEF
786601h43'35''NOIROT-NERIN GregoireSEM
786701h43'36''SOUFFEZ StephaneV1M
786801h43'36''GRIZARD RaphaelV1M
786901h43'36''FARHI EmmanuelSEM
787001h43'36''SERTIN PierreSEM
787101h43'36''BLANCHET ThibaultSEM
787201h43'36''SCHEIDECKER AntoineSEM
787301h43'36''UZZAN PaulineSEF
787401h43'36''LEVESQUE DimitriSEM
787501h43'36''GAUCHER PhilippeV1M
787601h43'36''GREEN GilesV1M
787701h43'36''GRIGY JulienSEM
787801h43'37''NATHAN RagotSEM
787901h43'37''GOUPIL ThomasSEM
788001h43'37''BOSSER JulesSEM
788101h43'37''BUTAYE LaurentV1M
788201h43'37''ELDIN DE PECOULAS ThibaudSEM
788301h43'38''FANDO CedrilleSEF
788401h43'38''MALINAS AntoineSEM
788501h43'38''RODRIGUES JonathanSEM
788601h43'38''CASSAGNE HerveV1M
788701h43'38''RAJON PhilippeV2MSco St Marguerite
788801h43'38''LAND IngmarV1M
788901h43'38''KIRIK JeremyESM
789001h43'38''CANADELL FlorianSEM
789101h43'38''SOURN Dang-quangSEM
789201h43'38''CHEVALLIER NicolasSEM
789301h43'38''SORBE VeroniqueSEF
789401h43'38''MEINADIER EricV1M
789501h43'38''RAULOT ArnaudSEM
789601h43'39''HARDY VincentSEM
789701h43'39''MARTY YannickSEM
789801h43'39''BUSSY JonathanV1M
789901h43'39''MARGERIS GillesV2M
790001h43'39''THOMASSEY JeremieSEM
790101h43'39''JOUANNIC GaelSEM
790201h43'40''ZINE MarwanSEM
790301h43'40''GUYOT MathieuSEM
790401h43'40''KHAITZINE SamyV1M
790501h43'40''DESBOUIS HugoESM
790601h43'40''FAVIER GuillaumeSEM
790701h43'40''POULLARD UlrichSEM
790801h43'40''CETRE AntoineSEM
790901h43'40''LAGOUTTE EricSEM
791001h43'40''CALES ClementSEMAdidas Runners
791101h43'40''CANONNE AlexandreSEM
791201h43'40''MEUZERET XavierV1M
791301h43'40''JARGOT SebastienV1M
791401h43'41''BERTRAND YvanV3M
791501h43'41''ANDRES CyprienSEM
791601h43'41''JOUBAUD PascalV1M
791701h43'41''AFLAH KhalidV1M
791801h43'41''GARREAU MiguelSEM
791901h43'41''LANDAIS DenisSEM
792001h43'41''LOMPECH PascalV2MAs Credit Foncier
792101h43'41''VIDMAIRE VincentSEMVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
792201h43'42''CHAUVEL RenanSEM
792301h43'42''TIMOFEEVA DariaSEF
792401h43'42''VIDET SebastienSEM
792501h43'42''AMENDOLA MarioSEM
792601h43'42''JOT AntoineSEM
792701h43'42''PESQUET GuillaumeSEM
792801h43'42''DUTHE MartinSEM
792901h43'42''RENIER FabienSEM
793001h43'42''LUK-TUNG Jean-alainV1M
793101h43'42''FREDERIC NathanV1M
793201h43'43''AUBRIER TheophaneSEM
793301h43'43''BIGRE SebastienSEM
793401h43'43''BARDELAY RomainSEM
793501h43'43''MULLER LouisSEM
793601h43'43''DEUTSCH GauthierSEM
793701h43'43''DESENCLOS VictorSEM
793801h43'43''LARUE MarcSEM
793901h43'43''COLLAS CharlesSEM
794001h43'43''GUERIN GaspardSEM
794101h43'43''RABIAN FlorenceSEF
794201h43'43''ROLLIN SimonSEM
794301h43'43''BAUDRY FrancoisSEM
794401h43'44''DEBRIGODE JohnV1M
794501h43'44''SOUSSAN FranckV1M
794601h43'44''LEONE RayV3M
794701h43'44''BUREL ArnaudV1M
794801h43'44''DRAPEAU JimmySEM
794901h43'44''HARY NicolasSEM
795001h43'44''NOYER LauraSEF
795101h43'44''ALMEIDA FabienV1M
795201h43'45''ABDELKEBIR NacimSEM
795301h43'45''CAU BertrandV1M
795401h43'45''WAUTIER AnneV1F
795501h43'45''CHAKRI OussamaSEM
795601h43'45''MARILLIER PierreSEMAmiens Uc
795701h43'45''DE MARGERIE QuentinSEM
795801h43'45''MIKOLAYCZYK KleberSEM
795901h43'45''CASTELLANI FloraV1F
796001h43'45''GHESQUIERE MichaelESM
796101h43'45''KRIM KamalV1M
796201h43'45''PERSONAT FredericSEM
796301h43'45''LACROIX MaloSEM
796401h43'45''PEYROUX BertrandV1M
796501h43'45''GUICHARD LeoSEM
796601h43'45''AGAMI EricV2MAzur Olympique Charenton
796701h43'45''MAROVA KlaraSEF
796801h43'46''EHRET ThibaudSEM
796901h43'46''SCHUBMEHL JulesSEM
797001h43'46''DE LA PAILLONNE ArnaudSEM
797101h43'46''DECOLY ArnaudSEM
797201h43'46''CONDOLF CyrilV1M
797301h43'46''FROMONT FrancoisSEM
797401h43'46''MORGAN BenjaminSEM
797501h43'46''KILHOFFER SebastienSEM
797601h43'46''COULON Jean-marcV2M
797701h43'46''AUDO PhilippeV2M
797801h43'47''JEANNIN Thomas-xavierSEM
797901h43'47''NGUYEN Dinh chuongSEMAs X-fab Toppan
798001h43'47''LAROCHE BlandineV1F
798101h43'47''WATTEL Jean-jacquesV2MPontault Aac
798201h43'47''BERDAH FredericV1M
798301h43'47''BOUDOT FabriceV2M
798401h43'48''RICHIER FannySEF
798501h43'48''KEITA MoussaSEM
798601h43'48''EL BOUHAIRI YacineSEM
798701h43'48''PIGNIER ThomasSEM
798801h43'48''BRECHOT FlorentSEM
798901h43'48''CUNIN NicolasESM
799001h43'49''BOUCHERIE DE GOROSTA LouisSEM
799101h43'49''BODEVIN PierreV2M
799201h43'49''PROENCA SebastienV1M
799301h43'49''FRESSARD GuillaumeSEM
799401h43'49''VOEGELE FabienSEM
799501h43'49''DUBREUIL VincentSEM
799601h43'49''PIGUET ThibaudJUM
799701h43'49''LECOMTE GuillaumeSEM
799801h43'50''GUYONNET Jean-baptisteSEM
799901h43'50''PEMPTROAD GregoryV1M
800001h43'50''WATTEL RomainSEM
800101h43'50''CHEVALIER MathieuSEM
800201h43'50''BERTIN AntoineSEM
800301h43'51''GROS MikaelSEM
800401h43'51''PERRET EricV2M
800501h43'51''LE METAYER GregoireSEM
800601h43'51''AYACHE XavierSEM
800701h43'51''LOPES MickaelSEM
800801h43'51''CONSTANTIN CharlesSEM
800901h43'51''SCHAEFFER Paul-etienneSEM
801001h43'51''BOULAY Jean baptisteSEM
801101h43'52''DEMAS JeremieJUM
801201h43'52''MASON JeanV1M
801301h43'52''DANOBER SebastienSEM
801401h43'52''BACHOLLET MaelleSEF
801501h43'52''BERTIN CamilleSEM
801601h43'52''CURNIER Jean-louisV3M
801701h43'52''MARQUET MorganSEM
801801h43'52''FLORI Jean-pierreSEM
801901h43'52''PRAT Marie-clemenceSEF
802001h43'52''TROTIN VincentSEM
802101h43'52''COSVIN RegisV1M
802201h43'52''MERER JeremieSEM
802301h43'52''CHANCERELLE MathildeSEF
802401h43'53''CASTIGUE AlainSEM
802501h43'53''LIDVAN StephanV2MCscacl
802601h43'53''POLISINI LauraSEFTrityc
802701h43'53''PLUNIAN GregorySEM
802801h43'53''SOUFFEZ Jean-pierreV2M
802901h43'53''COLAS MarineSEF
803001h43'53''DE SOUSA AntonioV1M
803101h43'53''LAI FrancisSEM
803201h43'53''GAUDIN LaurenceV2F
803301h43'53''WUIJSTER VanessaSEF
803401h43'53''NOUARI CedricSEM
803501h43'53''CORBET CorinneV2F
803601h43'54''MUGNIER EricSEM
803701h43'54''VINCENZO NicotraV3M
803801h43'54''DELABRE AntoineSEM
803901h43'54''GUILBAUD DavidSEM
804001h43'54''BEL ChristopheV1M
804101h43'54''GOBERT DavidV1MLa Brie Francilienne
804201h43'54''CORIAL EdgardV3MLma45
804301h43'54''DA SILVA WilliamSEM
804401h43'54''COUMAU GaetanSEM
804501h43'54''BRUCHE GeoffreySEM
804601h43'55''ELOY JohanSEM
804701h43'55''ARMBRUSTER TheoSEM
804801h43'55''CARREL-TORLET JosyV2FUs Crepy En Valois
804901h43'55''LATELTIN BenoitSEM
805001h43'55''BUCHART CharleneSEF
805101h43'55''MACFARLANE AnneV2F
805201h43'55''DUCRUIX ArnaudSEM
805301h43'55''MEGER MichelSEM
805401h43'55''FRAJER MikaelSEM
805501h43'55''BIROT MartinSEM
805601h43'56''AUVERT JeanV2MKm 32
805701h43'56''JEAN-LOUIS TeddyV1M
805801h43'56''BUFFET MartinSEM
805901h43'56''DUCREUX ArnaudV1M
806001h43'56''BEINHAUER KristinaV1F
806101h43'56''LEGAY AlexandreESM
806201h43'56''CHEVALLIER LaurentV2M
806301h43'56''COHELEACH LouisSEM
806401h43'56''WINTERBOURNE JamesSEM
806501h43'56''PENET AntoineSEM
806601h43'56''MEDARDONI AlexandreSEM
806701h43'56''GRONDIN CamilleSEFCs Ternes Paris Ouest
806801h43'56''LEGAIT BertrandV2M
806901h43'56''ROGE AlexandreSEM
807001h43'56''PLOTIN GregoireSEM
807101h43'56''DE BRETIZEL LouisSEM
807201h43'57''ESPINOS DavidV1M
807301h43'57''AUDIT AlainV2M
807401h43'57''FRAFER FannySEF
807501h43'57''REIDY JohnSEM
807601h43'57''DI VINCENZO SalvatoreSEM
807701h43'57''DELLEUR BaudouinESM
807801h43'57''GAUGY FlorentSEM
807901h43'57''DELOBEL ArnaudSEM
808001h43'57''DE ROJAS ROYO EnriqueV1M
808101h43'57''RABATE PhilippeV1M
808201h43'57''PEZZALI AlexandraSEF
808301h43'57''THOMAS DefferierSEM
808401h43'58''NOTTIN ManuelSEM
808501h43'58''VERBRUGGHE FabienSEM
808601h43'58''NEUVILLE QuentinSEM
808701h43'58''FLORIANI JohannV1M
808801h43'58''LANDI GennaroV1M
808901h43'58''MICHAUD PierreESM
809001h43'58''MOREL ClaraSEF
809101h43'58''MA TaoSEM
809201h43'58''LABAT HugoSEM
809301h43'58''CASTELAIN FlorianSEM
809401h43'58''KABOUCH NaimaV1F
809501h43'58''TYTGAT FlorianSEM
809601h43'59''NIDDAM JacobV2M
809701h43'59''LEBRETON BlandineSEF
809801h43'59''ARDILLIER AurelienSEM
809901h43'59''BOISSONNET AthanaseESM
810001h43'59''LEROY YohannV1M
810101h43'59''WIESE ManuelV2MVal D'orge Athletic
810201h43'59''NOEL DamienSEM
810301h43'59''ETIENNE BertrandSEM
810401h43'59''GRAVELET AnthonySEM
810501h43'59''BENGHOULAM YassineSEM
810601h43'59''LUDWIG JeromeSEM
810701h43'59''COUSINET SylvainSEM
810801h44'00''MARIE-LUCE MikeSEM
810901h44'00''KHAM Pierre-remySEM
811001h44'00''VAN DEN PLAS RomainSEM
811101h44'00''COSSIN JacquesV2M
811201h44'00''HUREL MaximeSEM
811301h44'00''HANRIOT-COLIN CyrilSEMAdidas Runners Paris
811401h44'00''CAMUS BenjaminSEM
811501h44'00''NOURY ArnaudSEM
811601h44'00''PILON VincentSEM
811701h44'00''FONTEILLES Pierre emmanuelV2MIssy Triathlon
811801h44'00''LOMBARDO AdrienSEM
811901h44'01''COUARDE JeromeV1M
812001h44'01''BENABDALLAH AbdelraniSEM
812101h44'01''SIMONOT AurelienV2M
812201h44'01''BABIN MickaelV1MVal D'europe Athletisme
812301h44'01''BACH DELPEUCH MaximeSEM
812401h44'01''VINCENT BenoitSEM
812501h44'01''DEBUCHY AntoineSEM
812601h44'01''VINAGERAS PabloV1M
812701h44'01''LUEVANO LOZANO MauricioSEM
812801h44'02''DUTOYA VincentSEM
812901h44'02''VIGNERON ChristopheV1M
813001h44'02''DELFOSSE ChristopheV1M
813101h44'02''LEDOUX DavidV1MAmaac
813201h44'02''DELORME LaurentSEM
813301h44'02''LANGEVIN PierreSEM
813401h44'02''LAURENT ClementSEM
813501h44'02''PLAIDY EricV2M
813601h44'02''STEPHANE SalaV1M
813701h44'02''ANNE GuyV2M
813801h44'03''PARADOWSKI AntoineSEM
813901h44'03''PROVOST DamienSEM
814001h44'03''SOLANET EdouardSEM
814101h44'03''MELGUIZO AngelV1M
814201h44'03''LEBOEUF FabriceV3M
814301h44'03''YAIR OshmanV1M
814401h44'03''TAN Ai lynV1F
814501h44'03''ALONSO RafaelSEM
814601h44'03''BRAILLON Pierre-bernardV2MUs Metro Transport
814701h44'03''TREGUER FredericV1M
814801h44'03''IDRISSI KAITOUNI BrahimSEM
814901h44'03''VEDEL NicolasSEM
815001h44'03''YANG FredericSEM
815101h44'03''ALBORCH JulienSEM
815201h44'03''MARTIN JulienSEM
815301h44'04''SMETS CaroleV1F
815401h44'04''LUGAN ThomasV2M
815501h44'04''BELLIS SofieSEF
815601h44'04''COUSTEIX ArnaudSEM
815701h44'04''PROLONGEAU ClawdiaSEF
815801h44'04''DANGLAS ThibautSEM
815901h44'04''BEAUVAIS CharlesSEM
816001h44'04''GONCALVES PreciosaV1F
816101h44'04''REQUILLART XavierSEM
816201h44'04''LE SCOUR LaurentV2M
816301h44'04''TRACOL PierreV2MFavo
816401h44'05''FELIX MarcV2M
816501h44'05''VALLEE-BILLARD CorentinSEM
816601h44'05''BUSATTO AlexandreSEM
816701h44'05''BRUN BertrandV1MCoureurs Sur Route Cote D Or
816801h44'05''MOIGNEAU GabrielleSEF
816901h44'05''MATTEO BovolentaSEM
817001h44'05''KATA KarineV1F
817101h44'05''WAUTHIER BenjaminSEM
817201h44'05''RUKAVINA IvanSEM
817301h44'05''KEMACHE MadjidV2M
817401h44'05''CZORNOMAZ RudyV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
817501h44'05''ESCURE GuillaumeSEM
817601h44'06''PRAT AntoineESM
817701h44'06''HISTE FlorentV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
817801h44'06''PIET EloiSEM
817901h44'06''OURLIAC AlaricSEM
818001h44'06''AMIAND FrancisV1M
818101h44'06''SANCAR OktayV1M
818201h44'06''ONISHI RyoV1M
818301h44'06''LAMONTAGNE ClementSEM
818401h44'06''GEORGES ArnaudSEM
818501h44'06''BOYER DominqueV1M
818601h44'06''JACQUES PatriceV1M
818701h44'06''BASTIEN LegentilSEM
818801h44'07''COGLIATI MERCIER AlejandraV2F
818901h44'07''LAUZANNE PhilippeV2M
819001h44'07''SABER JenniferSEF
819101h44'07''VIAULT RomainSEM
819201h44'07''CEMON FrancoisV4M
819301h44'07''FERREIRA AnthonySEM
819401h44'07''COBAST CedricSEM
819501h44'07''DROUAL ThibautSEM
819601h44'07''PRADELLE ThomasSEM
819701h44'07''OZIL GeoffreySEM
819801h44'07''NAVENNEC AlexiaSEF
819901h44'08''FELTRER XavierSEM
820001h44'08''CHANTELOT PierreSEM
820101h44'08''MOYNOT YvesV1M
820201h44'08''FORTIER FredericSEM
820301h44'08''FRATE GiuseppeV1M
820401h44'08''HAUSWEILER MoritzSEM
820501h44'08''SINET OlivierV1M
820601h44'08''JAGER JenniferSEFForbach
820701h44'08''GIORDANI GaiaSEF
820801h44'09''JAMES PearsonV1M
820901h44'09''MOTTIER CyrilSEM
821001h44'09''FAUCHILLE TomSEM
821101h44'09''CIANCI AngeloV1M
821201h44'09''SCHWEITZ BernardV1MLevallois Triathlon
821301h44'09''RIGAUDIE AymericSEM
821401h44'09''GUICHARD NicolasSEM
821501h44'09''COCCHI ThibautSEM
821601h44'09''GOMES AudreySEF
821701h44'09''CHOMETTE MarionSEF
821801h44'09''HEBRAS-DOUCET CedricV1M
821901h44'09''ALLIX MartinSEM
822001h44'09''VASQUEZ JulienV2M
822101h44'09''AZENKOUK BrahimV2M
822201h44'09''PERCHEPIED StanSEM
822301h44'09''BOURRIEAU MichelV3M
822401h44'09''BOEHM CyrilleSEM
822501h44'09''ORIOL GeoffreySEM
822601h44'10''MIGLIORATI JeremySEMIssy Triathlon
822701h44'10''LE BRETON NicolasSEM
822801h44'10''SABOS MathiasSEM
822901h44'10''LEMAN Charles-alexandSEM
823001h44'10''HANNOTEL RemiESM
823101h44'10''FEROLDI LaurentESM
823201h44'10''L'HONEN MaximeSEM
823301h44'10''RAMI KarimSEM
823401h44'10''BOUVARD MatthieuSEM
823501h44'10''DECREME SebastienSEM
823601h44'10''CRESPO JesusSEM
823701h44'10''DESNOYER Jean marcV3M
823801h44'10''RICHARD AlexandreSEM
823901h44'10''ROUAULT QuentinSEM
824001h44'10''TAURAULT FredericSEM
824101h44'11''DE PRECOURT RemyV1M
824201h44'11''LONCHAMPT EricV1MAssociation Multiactivites Mau
824301h44'11''TORRES TonyV1M
824401h44'11''CLAPHAM MatthewSEM
824501h44'11''WATERMAN EllenSEF
824601h44'11''BECHEREL JosselinSEM
824701h44'11''CARRESE HannahSEF
824801h44'11''BRANDT YannisESM
824901h44'11''JANDEAUX GuillaumeSEM
825001h44'12''THEURET MathieuSEM
825101h44'12''PROST BaptisteSEM
825201h44'12''MERAUD CharlieSEM
825301h44'12''ADEUX Jean-christopheSEM
825401h44'12''FOSSIER AgatheSEF
825501h44'12''DEBAINS CharlesSEM
825601h44'12''FLORIAN HorgueSEM
825701h44'12''HENRY AlexandreSEMSaint Just Athletisme
825801h44'12''IMBERT DidierV2M
825901h44'12''MARTIN AntoineV1MAsc Bnp Paribas
826001h44'12''BOYER GregoryV1M
826101h44'12''BETRY EmmanuelSEM
826201h44'13''DURIF XavierSEM
826301h44'13''BEVAN TomSEM
826401h44'13''CASTAING Marie maudeSEF
826501h44'13''BIGAND MichelV3M
826601h44'13''KHAM MarcV1M
826701h44'14''BOOSZ PascalV2M
826801h44'14''VILGRAIN ThomasSEM
826901h44'14''ARAOUI KhadidjaSEF
827001h44'14''GADOIS GuillaumeESM
827101h44'14''LEPAUL AnthonySEM
827201h44'14''GUENET GildasSEM
827301h44'14''DEPALE BrunoV2MCof
827401h44'15''BLACHERE ChristopheSEM
827501h44'15''LATASA Jose miguelV1M
827601h44'15''COMBEAU FrancoisV1M
827701h44'15''SELLIER ElsaESF
827801h44'15''TANGUY MatthieuSEM
827901h44'15''BONGRAND RenaudV1M
828001h44'15''MOREL DominiqueV2F
828101h44'15''BEAUGENDRE LoickESM
828201h44'15''MEHEUT DavidSEM
828301h44'16''GLOTIN PhilippeV2M
828401h44'16''MACHROUH LahcenV2M
828501h44'16''MOISSET ConstantSEM
828601h44'16''PAILHE-BELAIR DamienSEM
828701h44'16''GOMEZ MARTIN Jose ricardoSEM
828801h44'16''ROUSSEAU XavierSEM
828901h44'16''PISLOT JeremySEM
829001h44'16''BONFILS AnthonySEM
829101h44'16''ANDRES PaulV2M
829201h44'16''BEAUFILS AlexandreSEM
829301h44'16''MORIZET BenjaminSEM
829401h44'16''AUTRUSSON ThibautSEM
829501h44'16''OUAZIR LucasSEM
829601h44'16''MASSICOT HugoV1MUs Palaiseau Triathlon
829701h44'17''CURABET DominiqueV3MYprl
829801h44'17''DREYER YannV1M
829901h44'17''SCHRICKE GwenaelleV1F
830001h44'17''PHEULPIN SophieSEF
830101h44'17''MARZANO CarolineSEF
830201h44'17''TURBOUST LeopoldSEM
830301h44'17''BARNAY-MOISAN LouisSEM
830401h44'17''FUSARO MathieuSEM
830501h44'18''DE SCHOTTEN AlexandreSEM
830601h44'18''DEMARETZ SebastienSEM
830701h44'18''PHEULPIN JeromeSEM
830801h44'18''BERTEAUX FabienSEM
830901h44'18''LE FOULER GurwannV1M
831001h44'18''COLLARD BastienSEM
831101h44'18''CAMUS-TOURNIER FannySEF
831201h44'18''VANDAMME LouisSEM
831301h44'18''LHERMITTE JimmySEM
831401h44'18''LAPASSET GuilhemSEM
831501h44'18''GRIFFON VincentSEM
831601h44'18''RIVIERE CharlesSEMTriath Club Etampois
831701h44'18''DALLENNES RichardV1M
831801h44'18''CARTIER LionelV1M
831901h44'19''CHABAUDIE ClaireSEF
832001h44'19''CLERO CamilleSEF
832101h44'19''DEPLANCHE JulienV1M
832201h44'19''MENAGE ThomasSEM
832301h44'19''HENRY NicolasV2M
832401h44'19''JAGERSCHMIDT CharlesESM
832501h44'19''DEPLANCHE JeromeSEM
832601h44'19''BEN IKEN MickaelSEM
832701h44'19''FOURNET Pierre-yvesV1M
832801h44'19''BUKOWINSKI GuillaumeSEMUspc
832901h44'19''CORBIN SimonSEM
833001h44'20''RASOAZANAMELINA UrsulaV1F
833101h44'20''DE LA FOUCHARDIERE ComeSEM
833201h44'20''PERROT AymericSEM
833301h44'20''TOF AminSEM
833401h44'20''XOTTO CyrilleV1M
833501h44'21''BERRADIA JenniferSEF
833601h44'21''MOUVEAUX EdouardSEM
833701h44'21''BROUSSE OlivierV1MAsa Maisons Alfort
833801h44'21''PERON GwenSEM
833901h44'21''LEFEVRE DanySEFVbe 14
834001h44'21''CHAUVE JulienSEM
834101h44'21''SCHWERER ThomasSEM
834201h44'21''BOUSQUET PhilippeV1M
834301h44'21''RUIZ LuisV1M
834401h44'21''OUADHI MouloudV1M
834501h44'21''VACHON EricV1M
834601h44'21''ASCIONE PascalSEMUs Palaiseau Triathlon
834701h44'21''MONTECOT MathieuSEM
834801h44'22''FABRE EdgarSEM
834901h44'22''CIACCIA RaphaelSEM
835001h44'22''JOUTY VincentSEM
835101h44'22''SGHIR OthmaneSEM
835201h44'22''NOIR QuentinESM
835301h44'22''BAIDOURI FouadSEM
835401h44'22''MODICA ThierryV1M
835501h44'22''BESSIN AlexandreSEM
835601h44'22''LAFON CharlesSEM
835701h44'22''BIDAUD FabriceV1M
835801h44'22''PIVETEAU RomainSEM
835901h44'23''HERNANDEZ ENCINOSO DanielSEM
836001h44'23''PENVERNE MaxV2M
836101h44'23''RIVES SophieSEF
836201h44'23''GAUDINOT EricSEM
836301h44'23''PICO FernandoV1MPsc
836401h44'23''TANAKA AlbanSEM
836501h44'23''BRETON AlexandrineV2F
836601h44'23''BARAKAT ImadSEM
836701h44'23''TIHANI AmineSEM
836801h44'23''CLAUSIER PierreSEM
836901h44'23''DAVRY AureliaSEFDijon Singletrack
837001h44'23''ROSIER MaixentESM
837101h44'23''SOJA NicolasSEM
837201h44'23''VALLOIS MarcV1M
837301h44'23''LIAUME LudovicSEM
837401h44'24''BROMET FlavieSEF
837501h44'24''DARRE NicolasSEM
837601h44'24''DA SILVA JoseV1M
837701h44'24''ALLAGNAT JorisSEM
837801h44'24''MOIROUD Anne-louiseSEF
837901h44'24''BOUSSAC GregoireSEM
838001h44'24''RICART AntoineSEM
838101h44'24''BLAIS DonovanSEMAsaspp 263-01-t
838201h44'24''HAMON SylvainV1M
838301h44'24''BOUVIER JordanSEM
838401h44'24''VALLEE ArnaudSEM
838501h44'24''CANELAS LeandroSEM
838601h44'24''MARTIN ThomasESM
838701h44'24''PAPIN MickaelSEM
838801h44'25''CHALVON DEMERSAY GaelSEM
838901h44'25''DUCHAMP SebastienSEM
839001h44'25''LE GUEN RodolpheV2M
839101h44'25''PRIMOUT JcSEM
839201h44'25''GUILLAUME ClementSEM
839301h44'25''BOITARD AnnaSEF
839401h44'25''CATELLA BenoitSEM
839501h44'25''POTDEVIN StephaneV2M
839601h44'26''MAICAS MARTINEZ ManuelV1M
839701h44'26''GAUDIN StephaneV1MPaac
839801h44'26''ETIENNE ForgetSEM
839901h44'26''GEUFFROY LoicSEM
840001h44'26''HARRISON KathrynSEFExpatries International Triath
840101h44'26''MEUNIER NicolasSEM
840201h44'26''GEOFFROY AnthonySEM
840301h44'26''GELLY DamienV2M
840401h44'26''LEBRETON JustineSEF
840501h44'26''MAICAS MARTINEZ Miguel angelV2M
840601h44'26''MOREAU GeoffreySEM
840701h44'26''ENDRES-LE SAUX PierreSEM
840801h44'26''PUYOU ChristopheV1M
840901h44'27''DRIEF AdilSEM
841001h44'