Classement de Semi-Marathon de Bordeaux Métropole 2019

Voir la fiche de la course : Semi-Marathon de Bordeaux Métropole du 26/10/2019

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h07'50''DUPOUY YannickSEMU.S. Talence Athlétisme
201h08'04''DELABY AnthonySEM
301h08'16''VINCENT-VIRY CyrilSEMEntente Athlétique Sain
401h08'26''BEAUFILS TristanSEM
501h10'02''LATESTERE AdrienSEM
601h10'50''CHOUVY ThomasSEMCA Balma
701h12'13''GODEFROY AlexisSEMStade Athlétique Bayeus
801h12'13''RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULIERAS OihanESM
901h12'22''GACOIN FlorianSEMCA Balma
1001h12'38''GUILLON QuentinSEMUs Talence Athlétisme
1101h13'11''BARAT JulienSEM
1201h14'00''GODET SébastienSEMBordeaux athle
1301h14'54''MONTERO RémiSEMSAINT CYR ATHLETISME
1401h16'00''GIRAUDET StanislasSEM
1501h16'09''EZZHER PaulSEMCHÂTEAU LA HAYE
1601h16'34''BRUNET RenaudSEM
1701h16'36''TONY MatthieuSEMSam Athletisme
1801h16'49''MICHAUD SébastienV1MG2A ANGOULEME
1901h17'02''DAZARD AlexandreESMBordeaux Athlétisme
2001h17'17''GIRMES AnthonySEMUs Talence
2101h17'21''CROUZET AnthonySEM
2201h17'38''SINGER TobiasSEM
2301h18'11''VERGÉ BrunoV1MArès
2401h18'24''SBAA AbdelSEMCoteaux de Garonne Lorm
2501h18'27''LAUGA LouisSEMBordeaux Athle
2601h18'38''GESLOT AntoineSEMBordeaux athlé
2701h18'50''GUY AurélienSEMBump to run again
2801h18'51''PICHON DamienSEMUS TALENCE
2901h18'52''DUREY KevinSEMBest triathlon saint na
3001h19'06''PONTIER SébastienESM
3101h19'12''DETIGE ThéoJUMINSA ROUEN
3201h19'15''COMBRET BorisSEM
3301h19'29''VALADE DylanSEM
3401h19'35''HERVÉ SylvainSEMBordeaux athle
3501h19'35''MASSUET MickaelSEMTeam Trail 86
3601h19'40''HALMHEU FlorianESMArriba Göppersdorf
3701h19'43''DIEUMEGARD SimonSEM
3801h19'46''LAPLAGNE DominiqueV1MCA BEGLAIS
3901h19'49''BLAIS FrédéricSEMASSA
4001h19'53''DAGNELIES CyrilSEMbordeaux Athle
4101h19'53''GRIGIS JoelV2MKEOLIS
4201h20'02''CAPEL SimonSEM
4301h20'03''LEPOULTEL KévinSEM
4401h20'04''LINGARD PatrickV2MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
4501h20'13''CUTILLAS DianeSEFStade français triathlo
4601h20'20''PARTHONNAUD JeremySEMG2A
4701h20'23''MALBERT MathieuSEM
4801h20'27''BLANCHET JeromeV1MCASSOUS
4901h20'47''GERVAIS ArthurSEMSport Nature Bourgueill
5001h20'48''LE COSSEC ArthurJUM
5101h20'51''LAMOTTE StéphaneSEMParis parpaing triathlo
5201h21'04''BOUVERET AdrienSEM
5301h21'11''LEROY AntoineSEMAs74
5401h21'19''CHAUSSE RichardV1MCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
5501h21'31''RUAULT ThomasSEMCMSO / G2A
5601h21'52''LESENEY CédricSEMEntente athlétique Sain
5701h21'52''PRIETO SebastienSEMG2A
5801h22'05''BIHEL ThomasSEM
5901h22'08''DERKSEN AlexisSEM
6001h22'09''TALABARDON AlainSEMPays Landerneau Athléti
6101h22'11''FERNANDES CarlosV1MAS LIBOURNE
6201h22'13''BREHON SteveSEMGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLE
6301h22'30''EL FATOUHI HamidV1MUS Tourcoing
6401h22'34''FAUGERAS QuentinESMBordeaux Etudiant Club
6501h22'37''RAYNIERE QuentinSEM
6601h22'37''LEITAO--PEREIRA DIAS RodrigueJUMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
6701h22'40''UNGAUER MaxenceSEMBouliac sports plaisirs
6801h22'43''MENDEZ LaurentESM
6901h22'47''DECONZANET FrédéricV1MGrand Angoulême Athléti
7001h22'51''MARRAGOU BastienSEMTOAC Triathlon
7101h22'52''EDER TristanSEMKEOLIS
7201h22'53''CUISSET AlainV2Mentente sambre avesnois
7301h22'56''RIPOLL BenjaminSEMEmulation Nautique de B
7401h22'59''GARCIA SylvainSEMDASSAULT AVIATION
7501h22'59''PEAN PierreESMAC La Roche sur Yon
7601h23'01''DUBOURDIEU GuillaumeSEM
7701h23'04''LAVARDE LudovicV1M
7801h23'04''THREADGOLD ChrisSEMBelgrave Harriers
7901h23'07''MONGE DimitriSEM
8001h23'13''DEGUIN JulienSEMATHLE RUNNING
8101h23'21''GARESTE HervéSEMLECTRA
8201h23'22''RODRIGUES JulesSEM
8301h23'28''ADAMU MusaSEM
8401h23'28''GAZEAUD BasileSEMFédération Française de
8501h23'29''DESURMONT ThomasSEMALTO INGENIERIE
8601h23'34''BRUNET RemiSEM
8701h23'35''MORA-COSTE JordiSEMPESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB
8801h23'35''ARS LaurentSEM
8901h23'36''IRIGOY JulienSEMPays basque athlétisme
9001h23'37''RENAUD SebastienV1MCA VILLENAVE DORNON TRI
9101h23'38''FOUCHER JulienSEMUMB RUN AND CO
9201h23'40''PREMOREL FabienESM
9301h23'43''TILLOT ThomasESMESBruges
9401h23'45''BILLE MartinSEMUS Talence*
9501h23'45''CHECCHIN ToniESMÉco cjf
9601h23'49''DURAND QuentinSEMEUROVIA
9701h23'50''CASSOU GermainSEM
9801h23'51''CARMAGNT GuillaumeSEM
9901h23'52''MERZEAU AurélienSEM
10001h23'53''CODRON PatrickV1M"Athlé 632
10101h23'53''ROMARY FrédéricV1M
10201h23'54''JUBAULT AnthonySEM
10301h23'54''GALAL SafwaneSEM
10401h23'55''DUFRAISSE CyrilV1Mpana loisirs
10501h23'56''JACOBSEN LarsSEM
10601h23'58''CHERIAUX RemiSEM
10701h24'00''ROBERT JérémyESMALTO INGENIERIE
10801h24'07''BOURGET YoannSEMLECTRA
10901h24'08''GOBERT AntoineSEM
11001h24'14''OERTEL DavidSEM
11101h24'17''MORTREUIL YoannSEM
11201h24'23''CROCHAT LandryJUM
11301h24'25''PREGEANT MathieuESM
11401h24'27''GERMANAUD RemiSEM
11501h24'30''SABY JulienSEM
11601h24'37''BALOUT ClémentSEMS/L Leognan Athletisme
11701h24'42''PEREIRA FERNANDES ThéoESMLE MANS TRIATHLON
11801h24'43''LAMAZOU TeoSEM
11901h24'44''VALEZE BrunoSEMLECTRA
12001h24'53''COLLE HeleneSEFEndurance 72
12101h25'07''GILLESDAL IngolfV2MTeam for Kids
12201h25'08''LE BRUN ClémentSEMFc Oloron
12301h25'09''FERNANDES SébastienSEM
12401h25'16''FANTIN JeromeV1MJSL lezignan Corbières
12501h25'16''BOUCHARD LudovicSEM
12601h25'17''BOYER AnthonySEM
12701h25'18''PUECH LouisESM
12801h25'20''SAN ROMAN LucasESM
12901h25'23''JEBRI AyoubSEM
13001h25'29''DIAZ GARCIA DanielSEM
13101h25'34''PIOT LaurentV1M
13201h25'43''DAVERAT ClemenceSEFREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
13301h25'44''PETIT HerveV1MALBS
13401h25'49''COUANON AntoineSEM
13501h26'02''DAUMENS XavierSEM
13601h26'13''DESSAIVRE RomainSEM
13701h26'14''ORRETEGUY DamienSEMAviron Bayonnais Trail
13801h26'15''BEAREZ Jean-JacquesV1MINEO AQUITAINE - PESSAC
13901h26'23''MARTIN-PEREZ AntoineSEM
14001h26'30''LALANNE MathieuV1MRUN & BIKE RIONNAIS
14101h26'32''HORRILLO EmmanuelV1MSA Mérignac
14201h26'35''GOMEZ FredericV1MRenault Cote d'argent G
14301h26'41''SCHOEN MaximeSEM
14401h26'47''CONORT JonathanSEMAS Condom
14501h26'48''LANSON CharlieV1M
14601h26'49''ESCOTS ClaudeV2MCLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAI
14701h26'53''KERJOUAN ClémentSEM
14801h26'53''LATASTE LouisSEM
14901h26'56''LESCARRET StephaneV2MC A BEGLAIS
15001h26'57''DOLHEN JulienSEM
15101h27'05''DUBOS DamienSEMCREDIT MUTUEL SUD OUEST
15201h27'08''CHAMPBENOIT PatrickV2MSA Mérignac
15301h27'10''PUECH ThomasSEM
15401h27'15''PATANCHON ChristopheV1M
15501h27'17''BORDES ChristopheV1MMonflanquin Atlhétic Cl
15601h27'22''JOUSSEAUME JulienSEM
15701h27'26''LE PEIH FabienSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
15801h27'28''CRESPIN JulienV1M
15901h27'31''PAPAXANTHOS JeanSEM
16001h27'32''FLISS StéphaneV1MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
16101h27'33''DARDAUD AlexandreSEMBordeaux Athle
16201h27'35''DORIANT BastienSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
16301h27'38''Andre JENSSEN IngeV1M
16401h27'40''BABIN FrançoisJUM
16501h27'40''AGUILAR BenitoV1M
16601h27'43''DUPUY AlexandreV1MBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
16701h27'43''FAURE ArnaudV1MLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEA
16801h27'43''PLAUD FrançoisSEM
16901h27'43''SERNY BrunoSEM
17001h27'43''SCRÉMIN LoïcESM
17101h27'44''MAGNAVAL GaëlSEM
17201h27'46''DUPONT JulienV2MSA MERIGNAC
17301h27'46''LARTIGUE ThibautSEM
17401h27'46''RIBEIRO PatriceV2M
17501h27'48''RICARD JonathanSEMUrban Runners France
17601h27'48''CUILLIERE MichelV2MCERP ROUEN
17701h27'49''D'ALEO UgoSEMStade Bordelais - ASPTT
17801h27'49''ROBUCHON EddySEM
17901h27'52''AUTHELIN OlivierSEM
18001h27'56''CHIAROTTO ClémentSEM
18101h27'59''GEORGY AlainSEMPerigord Noir Athlétism
18201h28'00''ALAFASSI DogbedaSEMRAPETOU de Toulenne
18301h28'02''FREDOU ClaudeV4M
18401h28'04''CHEVALIER EmmanuelV1MBORDEAUX ATHLE
18501h28'04''LALAGUË CharlesSEM
18601h28'05''LAMBRY JulienSEMGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
18701h28'05''BEGUEC YannV1M
18801h28'07''PAILLON NathanJUM
18901h28'08''TRIOU AurelienSEM
19001h28'11''ALQUIER JeremySEM
19101h28'16''MARIE EmmanuelV1M
19201h28'19''BENEDETTI Jean-PaulV4M
19301h28'21''CAPDEPUY NicolasSEM
19401h28'21''GRIMAN FabienSEMAS Lectra
19501h28'26''GUILLAUME DangV1M
19601h28'28''BERTRAND GuillaumeV1M
19701h28'29''GRANDJEAN RégisV2M
19801h28'30''OROZCO MarioV2MEs blanquefort
19901h28'30''KHAROUBY BenoitV1M
20001h28'31''SIERRA LaurentV1M
20101h28'32''DUZER LoïcSEM
20201h28'34''CARADEC TanguyV1M
20301h28'34''CLARK TomSEM
20401h28'34''GUERY MaximeSEM
20501h28'38''SEMUR RomainSEM
20601h28'40''BABILLIOT YvesSEMACCR
20701h28'46''CANDEBAT RenaudSEMApytri
20801h28'46''VINET ArnaudSEMEntente des Mauges
20901h28'50''GOI EliottSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
21001h28'50''LÉONARD VincentESM
21101h28'50''MARSAN EdwinSEM
21201h28'51''DUPRÉ LudovicV1MRCPH Jogging
21301h28'52''VAILLANT YvesV2MCourir à Audenge
21401h28'57''MORGENROTH CarlaSEFSATUC
21501h28'58''MANDON LaurentV1M
21601h28'59''PHILIPPOT NicolasSEM
21701h29'02''VACHER RomainSEM
21801h29'03''SOUAL FaridV3MBruges respire
21901h29'05''ROGEON JeremieSEM
22001h29'06''BORD VincentSEM
22101h29'07''COSSEC PhilippeSEMLECTRA
22201h29'09''MONTEIL ChristopheV1M
22301h29'10''LABORDE Jean-NoelV1M
22401h29'10''GALINIER ArnaudSEMMontpellier Agglo Triat
22501h29'12''PAPON JérémySEMSA Mérignac
22601h29'13''LEVESQUE LoïcSEM
22701h29'14''CETTOU GuillaumeSEM
22801h29'15''ACHARD LouisSEMPoitiers Runiversity
22901h29'18''PETIT LaurentV2M
23001h29'20''VIGNOLLES StephaneV1Msam Lesparre
23101h29'22''GUITTON Pierre-MarieSEMG2a
23201h29'23''GIUNTINI AntoineSEM
23301h29'25''CADIER AdrienSEM
23401h29'25''CARRERE GuillaumeSEMBraud ac
23501h29'26''DUTOUR GrégorySEM
23601h29'28''SIRET MaximeSEM
23701h29'30''COUDERT BenjaminSEM
23801h29'32''MEILLOUR MargotSEFBordeaux athlé
23901h29'33''PELLIN MagaliV1F
24001h29'33''MERCIER JeromeSEM
24101h29'33''RESSIJAC AnthonySEMTRIATHLON TOULOUSE METR
24201h29'34''GONZALEZ JulienSEMBorn aventures Mimizan
24301h29'34''SOUAL LéoESM
24401h29'38''HERAULT VincentSEM
24501h29'43''BORDES FlorianSEM
24601h29'43''VITAL BertrandSEM
24701h29'46''CREUZET-ROMEU MaximeV1Mrunning 66
24801h29'48''PLASSOT HugoSEM
24901h29'48''FRANCO FrédéricV1MAPSIDE
25001h29'48''LACAVE Jean-BernardSEM
25101h29'48''BARBE ClémentSEM
25201h29'52''ABIVEN ErwannSEM
25301h29'53''CALVET EmilienSEM
25401h29'54''LACOMBE FredericSEMA.S Libourne Triathlon
25501h29'54''DUPEUX Jean-GabrielSEM
25601h29'55''NOWAK MarcSEM
25701h29'55''RUIZ LLORENTE IsmaelV2MClub Atletismo Puente d
25801h29'56''SUON RichardSEM
25901h29'59''ASTON LauraSEFCrosbie crew
26001h30'00''BELMONTE DavidV1MBessines sur Gartempe a
26101h30'01''GIRET SylvainSEMKEOLIS
26201h30'02''GALLEGO FlorentSEMMillau Triathlon
26301h30'02''MARCEL ThierrySEM
26401h30'03''GHORIS KevinSEM
26501h30'04''LIROT RomainSEMKEDGE BS
26601h30'04''GRAVEY BrunoSEM
26701h30'05''JOUSSEAUME OlivierSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE
26801h30'06''Houdou BARRY MamadouESM
26901h30'06''LEFÈVRE SébastienV1MBordeaux Athlé
27001h30'06''NICAUDIE SébastienV1MSC ARES
27101h30'06''VEROT KévinSEMVO2 TRIATHLON
27201h30'10''DARRE ClémentESM
27301h30'25''MULET FranckSEMSERRE
27401h30'29''BOURIOT AurélienSEMSALON TRIATHLON
27501h30'29''LE CHENADEC VincentV1Mathletisme st pantaleon
27601h30'31''PREVOT LaurentSEM
27701h30'36''OUSTRIC AdrienSEM
27801h30'39''BESSLER VictorSEMTennis Club de Bordeaux
27901h30'40''DESMARIE BertrandSEM
28001h30'45''GOASDOUE StéphaneV1M
28101h30'48''MORAUD JulesSEMSSC Running
28201h30'48''CARLAT PierreSEM
28301h30'52''LEBRUN ThibaultSEM
28401h30'54''DE BRONAC NicolasSEM
28501h30'56''HEIN FrançoisV1M
28601h30'57''OUVRARD PaulESM
28701h30'58''LAFAURE PierreSEM
28801h30'58''NANNINI OlivierV1M
28901h31'05''FOUCHER JulienSEM
29001h31'09''GUESDON-VENNERIE THOMASSEMMONSIEUR TSHIRT
29101h31'13''CHOQUENET BaptisteSEM
29201h31'17''BORDESSOULES Jean-BaptisteSEMsport nautique langonna
29301h31'21''MARQUE AlexandreSEM
29401h31'21''MARION VincentSEMBergerac Running
29501h31'24''BENABDALLAH KhalidV2MES BLANQUEFORT
29601h31'27''LAY VictorSEM
29701h31'28''COMIN ArnaudV1M
29801h31'30''GALLARD PierreSEM
29901h31'32''DOLT FrédéricV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
30001h31'32''NION AlexandreSEMCA Portets
30101h31'33''LANNELUC CharleySEM
30201h31'36''MOLAS AlexandreSEMBruges respire...
30301h31'38''CHAPEAU XavierV1MDASSAULT AVIATION
30401h31'38''LEFÉBURE HenrySEM
30501h31'41''RICHARD ErwanSEMParis Avenir Athletic
30601h31'44''JANVIER DominiqueSEM
30701h31'45''FOURMONT ClementV2MVS LA FERTE BERNARD
30801h31'46''ROSIER AdrienSEM
30901h31'46''DESCOUBES MélodieSEF
31001h31'48''PANDELÉ SylvainSEM
31101h31'48''MARTIN GurvanSEM
31201h31'48''BEETS KevinSEM
31301h31'49''PANICCIA AnthonyV1MLoaring Professional Co
31401h31'53''MASSE RaphaelSEM
31501h31'57''BERTIN JérômeSEM
31601h31'57''JANNOT WilliamSEM
31701h31'57''HARNOIS SamuelSEM
31801h31'59''HERVE CyrilV1MDASSAULT AVIATION
31901h31'59''PILLET YohannSEM
32001h31'59''MABILLE FlorentSEM
32101h32'00''LUCENA-SERRANO BorisSEM
32201h32'00''GOURARI JérémieSEMSC ARES
32301h32'01''TERACHER LudovicSEM
32401h32'02''DA SILVA ClémentSEMCyclo 4 Haut Agenais
32501h32'03''OLIVIER CamilleSEF
32601h32'03''LANCRENON ThibérySEM
32701h32'03''SYLVESTRE NicolasV1M
32801h32'04''LIVERSAIN LouisSEM
32901h32'05''MARCHAIS GéraldV1MDASSAULT AVIATION
33001h32'06''GUILLET FlorianSEMAS LA CROIX-HELLEAN
33101h32'09''DUPUY NicolasV1MCjf Athlé Fleury les Au
33201h32'11''LARCHE BrunoV2MRenault Cote d'argent G
33301h32'16''DANEAU ClaudeV2M
33401h32'18''DELESTRE JohnnySEMSAM PARIS 12
33501h32'20''DUJARDIN NicolasSEM
33601h32'25''PINAUD DylanSEM
33701h32'25''MORENO VéroniqueV1F
33801h32'26''PELLISSIER NicolasSEM
33901h32'26''SPASOVSKI SashoSEMNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB S
34001h32'27''DAGUINOS ThierryV2MUS Talence
34101h32'28''FORSANS FabienSEM
34201h32'31''GUILLOTIN DavidSEMUMB RUN AND CO
34301h32'33''GABASTON FredericV1M
34401h32'35''DESMARIS FabienSEM
34501h32'38''LENNON StéphaneV1Mcloche pieds
34601h32'38''KUNST TimSEM
34701h32'41''DARDEN FrancoisV1MBeaumont Athletique Clu
34801h32'41''DESFARGES AlainSEM
34901h32'42''MOLINARI SebastienSEM
35001h32'43''VANNIER OlivierV1M
35101h32'43''BEZIAU VincentSEM
35201h32'44''MAGRO BrandonSEM
35301h32'48''CHOIME JulienSEM
35401h32'49''JANICOT SébastienV1MLIMOGES ATHLE
35501h32'49''SOULARD DavidSEM
35601h32'50''BARON AlexisSEMLes mordus du trail 17
35701h32'51''DALIA BenoitV1MElan sportif de Treliss
35801h32'51''ODDO DorianSEM
35901h32'53''LE BAIL PaulSEM
36001h32'53''SY ArthurESMAssociation Sportive du
36101h32'54''SZURLEJ FabianSEMCAV
36201h32'55''MILLET PhilippeV2MÉclairage albi
36301h32'56''BERTHELOT VincentV1MAthlétisme nord bassin
36401h32'57''PRIOLEAU FlorianSEM
36501h32'57''SEGER TaraSEF
36601h32'58''FRANCOIS ThibultSEMCDBN
36701h33'00''FENECH SamSEMMellieha AC
36801h33'02''ROBIN FranckV1Mteam hdb
36901h33'02''LOIZEAU MartinSEM
37001h33'04''LO JeromeV1M
37101h33'04''VORONITCH AndreiSEMUrban Runners Bordeaux
37201h33'04''DEFAUX ArnaudSEM
37301h33'05''THÉVENOT ArthurSEM
37401h33'08''PRUNIER GhislainV1MTcms placimmo groupe
37501h33'10''LOISEAU DouniaESF
37601h33'11''WILLEMSE HendrikSEM
37701h33'12''BUFFARD YannickV2Msbac
37801h33'12''POULAIN NadègeV1FUs Talence
37901h33'17''ETCHEBARNE YohanSEM
38001h33'19''FAYOLLAT JeromeV1MLES FONDUS
38101h33'22''PERRET RemySEMTri bike 34
38201h33'23''L ERROL DavidV1MPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHL
38301h33'24''BROCHEN YannSEM
38401h33'26''ECOURTEMER LudovicV1MBordeaux Athlé
38501h33'27''DUBOS JulienSEMKEDGE BS
38601h33'29''SAINTMARC XavierSEMINFORMATIQUE CDC
38701h33'29''SANANES JulienV1M
38801h33'29''HURRELL ScottSEMChâteau Smith Haut Lafi
38901h33'33''MARTINEZ MATA JesúsV2MC.A. Puente del Canto
39001h33'34''PAQUET JulienV1M
39101h33'35''GOURION DavidV1MTOAC Triathlon
39201h33'37''BARDY JulienSEM
39301h33'38''LAURENS MarcV2MAUCUN
39401h33'40''AMON KassiSEM
39501h33'50''LE BORGNE ErwanV2MATHLETISME PAYS PONTIVY
39601h33'51''PICHON ChristopheV1M
39701h33'52''LE FLANCHEC FabienSEMCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
39801h33'52''PERON Pierre-AntoineSEMGirondins de Bordeaux T
39901h33'52''GUIBOT MickaelSEM
40001h33'53''COMMENGE LionelV1MCROWE
40101h33'53''WALT JérémyV1MASGW
40201h33'55''JAYET FabriceV1M
40301h33'55''NOYE LaurentV1M
40401h33'59''BILLOTTE EdouardSEMSaint Astier triathlon
40501h33'59''LE COZ CedricV1MUrban Runners France
40601h34'01''EN NAKOUBI NaimV1M
40701h34'02''JANNIARD FlorianSEMCEME AQUITAINE
40801h34'03''VERDIER AlexandreSEMEUROVIA
40901h34'03''THOURON PascalV1M
41001h34'05''LOUPRET FlorianSEM
41101h34'07''DEDOME CyrilV1M
41201h34'08''ESTEVES VictorSEM
41301h34'08''BAHOUS JonathanSEM
41401h34'09''LE GALL FranckV1M
41501h34'09''GARRIGOS AlexandreSEMKEOLIS
41601h34'10''GUERIN MaelESM
41701h34'11''OHEIX MarieSEF
41801h34'12''SAUCOURT JérômeV1M
41901h34'12''DUFAURE Jean-JulienSEM
42001h34'14''LOUBERE ArnauldV1MLes galopins de Guyenne
42101h34'15''ROUVREAU ThomasSEM
42201h34'16''DOMENS JeremieSEM
42301h34'16''PASQUIER ChristopheV2MKEOLIS
42401h34'17''QUIGNON VianneyESMAs Sciences Po Bordeaux
42501h34'18''KORNFELD StéphaneSEM
42601h34'19''BANA QuentinSEM
42701h34'19''FEYSSAN RomainSEM
42801h34'21''MAUDUIT RaphaelSEM
42901h34'22''SERMOT NicolasSEMAviron Bayonnais Triath
43001h34'22''BISSO RaoulSEM
43101h34'27''LE GARDIEN NicolasSEM
43201h34'30''JOSSOT OlivierV1M
43301h34'30''QUELLEC EwenSEM
43401h34'35''DEZILLES JeromeV1M
43501h34'36''SERGENT AntoineSEM
43601h34'39''VERARDO YoanSEM
43701h34'40''Eric NARRAN JeanV2M
43801h34'42''MAILLET LucasSEMKEDGE BS
43901h34'43''PICAUX Jean-ChristopheSEM
44001h34'44''RIVIERE MichaelSEM
44101h34'44''SAUZE GuillaumeSEM
44201h34'46''CHAUZU ChristopheSEM
44301h34'46''GAUDET MaelysESF
44401h34'47''BERTHOMIEU SamuelV1MARMÉES
44501h34'47''DARNAUZAN YoanSEM
44601h34'48''MAZZOCATO ThomasSEM
44701h34'48''PINEL-FEREOL JasonSEM
44801h34'49''BAI LaurentV1M
44901h34'51''DÉGARDIN YannESM
45001h34'53''KERVEILLANT Jean-PhilippeSEM
45101h34'53''LAURENT EricV1MCA BEGLAIS
45201h34'54''LEFEVRE ManuelSEM
45301h34'56''GUYOT AnthonySEM
45401h34'57''GUERIN GregoryV1M
45501h34'58''JEANNIN GaelleV1Fbeaumont athletic club
45601h34'59''BIZIEN JeromeV1MVo2 bessines
45701h34'59''DHERSIN HerveSEMGASS
45801h35'01''EXTREMO MathiasSEM
45901h35'03''LOYER MatthieuSEM
46001h35'04''GRONIER AntoineSEMAsi course à pied
46101h35'04''LEALI FlorentSEM
46201h35'04''VERARDO RémiSEMURC Preignac
46301h35'06''REMBAUD WilfriedV1M
46401h35'07''AUGIER PascalV1MFraternelle Athlétisme
46501h35'08''ISABEL VILAR AlbertoV1MARENA RUNNING TEAM
46601h35'09''GUILLEMOT ElodieSEFRCF Paris
46701h35'09''JALLEAU JulienSEMSensas'Yon Raid
46801h35'09''LOPEZ MontaineSEFPARIS UC
46901h35'09''MARTINEZ StephanV1Mlayrac triathlon
47001h35'12''COIRIER PatriceV2MES COUERON
47101h35'12''COIRIER EliseSEFUs Talence
47201h35'13''LAMOUROUX FredericSEM
47301h35'13''DAUBA BaptisteSEM
47401h35'14''ARNOU LouisV2M
47501h35'16''MAGNIN GlenSEM
47601h35'17''MERCIER MichaelV1MCLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSAD
47701h35'18''PLAINE MichaëlSEM
47801h35'18''COSSONNET FrançoisSEMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
47901h35'19''RAYMOND AnthonySEM
48001h35'20''PIGUET HervéV2M
48101h35'21''CHATEL EricSEM
48201h35'22''BOYER ElodieSEF4 ans
48301h35'23''COMBEAU WilfridSEM
48401h35'24''VALIENTE FERNANDEZ GabrielSEMtriatlon europa
48501h35'26''DELACOUR KevinSEM
48601h35'26''BESSIERES YannickSEMSAM Triathlon Merignac
48701h35'30''GARCIA CesarSEM
48801h35'30''PICOCHE MatthieuESMUS Bouscat Natation
48901h35'30''SINIAWSKI NicolasV1M
49001h35'33''KESSLER ChristopherSEM
49101h35'33''MOREL FredericSEM
49201h35'35''POINTET NicolasSEM
49301h35'35''GERAUD NicolasV1M
49401h35'37''BONNET MartinSEM
49501h35'37''PICHON RomainSEMUrban runners Arcachon
49601h35'38''MÉNAGE SébastienSEMCDISCOUNT
49701h35'40''LAJUS FlorianSEM
49801h35'42''REURE Jean-MarcV2MAS IBM LYON
49901h35'43''BECHADE QuentinSEM
50001h35'43''CHASSIGNOLLE MichelV3MClub Athlétique Roannai
50101h35'44''LE LOCH ThéauESMTriathlon
50201h35'44''BAGUE AntoineESM
50301h35'45''VERDIER NicolasSEM
50401h35'46''GUICHENEY MarieSEF
50501h35'48''AUDUBERTEAU ThomasSEM
50601h35'48''JEAN FrancoisV2MBouliac sports plaisirs
50701h35'48''MRISSY JamalSEM
50801h35'50''SAWOSKO LucasSEM
50901h35'50''MEYNSAN JérômeV1M
51001h35'50''BOUSSABAT FérielV1F
51101h35'53''SILVA PedroV1M
51201h35'53''DIOT-DUDREUILH AlexandreSEM
51301h35'55''CADET ThierryV2MAS ST MEDARD
51401h35'56''CAILLOU LoicV1MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR
51501h35'57''RACINE JulienSEM
51601h35'57''RAFFINAT BenoitV1MASPTT SPORTS NATURE 36
51701h35'59''BADIE EmryJUM
51801h35'59''LACAILLE AnthonySEMBlanquefort Natation Tr
51901h36'01''IGOA ALEGRIA XabierV1M
52001h36'03''VERGNAUD DanielV2M
52101h36'05''MORELLE JulienSEM
52201h36'05''TISSIER EricV1Mkm42
52301h36'06''BARBOTTE LoïcSEM
52401h36'07''STEINFELD PontusSEM
52501h36'08''VIVÈS GuillaumeSEM
52601h36'09''LEROY KevinSEMKEOLIS
52701h36'11''DEPRAUW ArthurSEM
52801h36'12''PEREIRA PedroSEM
52901h36'12''BÉNÉZECH JeanSEM
53001h36'14''MARY JaouenSEM
53101h36'14''MARY GlenSEM
53201h36'14''SAULAIS SidneySEMStade Poitevin Triathlo
53301h36'16''CUCURULL Jean-FrançoisV1MGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
53401h36'16''HASCOET PatrickV2M
53501h36'16''LEVY YoanSEM
53601h36'19''PENIN Marie-PierreV1FLes gazelles de Vineuil
53701h36'21''FRAGA DanielV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
53801h36'21''HAMADI FatahSEMClub De Villenave d'orn
53901h36'25''JAVERZAC LaurentV1M
54001h36'25''KLEIN LucilleSEF
54101h36'28''ANSART RenaudSEMTriathlon Toulouse Metr
54201h36'29''BLANC MathyasSEM
54301h36'29''GRAS AntoineESM
54401h36'30''ESTEVEZ FrancoisV2M
54501h36'30''YEFSAH ThomasSEM
54601h36'31''DUPUY BenjaminSEMRAID OC 24
54701h36'32''MENAY JulianSEMCDISCOUNT
54801h36'36''SOUBES YohanSEMCC Marmande 47
54901h36'38''LUXEY ThomasSEM
55001h36'38''HIVERT MathiasSEM
55101h36'38''GALINDO RUBIO AaronSEMToledo futbol club
55201h36'40''ROUSSET RomainV1M
55301h36'42''MASSADIMI NasserSEM
55401h36'43''BULLE MatthieuSEM
55501h36'44''ZAWADZKI LaurentV1M
55601h36'45''MATHEY VirginieV1F
55701h36'46''PUVIS DE CHAVANNES RaphaelSEM
55801h36'47''BARET RomainSEM
55901h36'49''NABAD MichelV3MGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
56001h36'49''BESSE GaëtanSEM
56101h36'54''CRAVATTE StéphaneV1M
56201h36'54''BYRNE JamesSEM
56301h36'54''MAALI JamelV1MKEOLIS
56401h36'55''BONNEVIE MaximeSEM
56501h36'58''LAPIERRE JorisESM
56601h36'59''CLARK JackSEMSider CAM de Bordeaux
56701h36'59''LESCIEUX AdrienSEM
56801h37'02''HASSLER GeorgesSEM
56901h37'02''MADIOT AxelSEMSTELIA AEROSPACE
57001h37'02''DAVILLER BenjaminSEMAGENCE REGIONALE DE SAN
57101h37'03''SIGFRIT CharlesSEM
57201h37'04''MONTAUT HugoSEM
57301h37'04''PITCHO YoniSEM
57401h37'05''LECHLECH-FORGEARD BagdadV2MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
57501h37'05''GRELLIER SimonSEMKEDGE BS
57601h37'06''SINELNIKOV VasiliySEMChips Crew
57701h37'07''CODET JulienV1M
57801h37'07''CAROFF PhilippeV1MBreizh Polynesia
57901h37'08''BRET DorianESM
58001h37'09''CHARPENTIER FranckSEMTRT STELIA AEROSPACE
58101h37'09''MILLERET OlivierV2Mrunning club arpajon
58201h37'10''BELLOCQ ThierryV1MLes coureurs du Soubest
58301h37'10''FAURE-QUER LouESM
58401h37'11''LACOSTE KevinV1M
58501h37'12''PAUGAM KevinV1MSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
58601h37'13''DUPOUY DavidV1MABATILLES
58701h37'14''GUILLAUME GranierV1M
58801h37'14''MARGOT ThierryV1M
58901h37'20''WILLIAMS LeeV1MNorth Tyneside Poly
59001h37'21''HALGAND AntoineESMBEST TRIATHLON SAINT NA
59101h37'23''MARTIN KevinSEM
59201h37'24''ANGOT MaximeSEM
59301h37'25''DUPUY JérômeSEMDASSAULT AVIATION
59401h37'25''HEBRARD OlivierV1M
59501h37'26''TAILLIEZ AnnaESF
59601h37'26''VINIAL AntoineSEM
59701h37'29''LAPORTE HuguesSEMLEGENDRE SPORT
59801h37'29''KARST SylvainSEM
59901h37'31''PELLERIN JessieESM
60001h37'32''DESPUJOLS GaelSEMSECUCAF
60101h37'33''DAL LaurentESM
60201h37'34''CORNUOT FlorentSEM
60301h37'35''DUZAN AurélienSEM
60401h37'36''SFEZ JonathanSEM
60501h37'36''LOPEZ FabriceV1MCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON
60601h37'36''MIGNOT DavidV1M
60701h37'37''DEVAUX-ALEXANDRE AymericSEMCentre Médoc Athlé
60801h37'37''SAMSON EnzoJUMSAGC Triathlon
60901h37'38''CHESNESEC HenriSEM
61001h37'39''FAULCON LaurentV1M
61101h37'39''PINTO DE BARROS ManuelV2MUMB RUN AND CO
61201h37'41''LESUEUR ThibautSEM
61301h37'42''CAZABAT BaptisteSEMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
61401h37'42''MARQUIS AnthonySEM
61501h37'43''BONNANFANT PaulSEMKEDGE BS
61601h37'44''RIVIÈRE AntoineSEM
61701h37'45''PONDEVIE FabienSEMCAP NATURE BEAULIEU
61801h37'45''SIMON BenoitV1M
61901h37'46''DUBUT QuentinSEM
62001h37'47''BOURDIN IgorV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
62101h37'47''BOUVERET VictorJUM
62201h37'47''BALAZ EtienneSEMSERRE
62301h37'49''GARDEY LaurieSEFBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
62401h37'49''GUILLEMIN JérémySEM
62501h37'49''RIBEIRO FernandoV2MCA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
62601h37'49''BAGARRE ChristopheV1M
62701h37'49''DELORD LudovicV2M
62801h37'49''DUMAS LaurentV1MJeunesse Macaudaise Ath
62901h37'49''SAIOUD ZoubirV2MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
63001h37'50''BOISSONNOT ClémentSEM
63101h37'51''DELPECH ManuelV1MBORDEAUX ATHLE
63201h37'51''CHAUMONT LéoESM
63301h37'51''BARBEZIEUX MarionSEFREEBOOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
63401h37'54''FEVRIER VincentSEMGROUPE PICHET
63501h37'55''ALVES AlexandreSEMTT24
63601h37'56''LAVERSANNE DorianSEMSALON TRIATHLON
63701h37'56''BANKOLE MehdiSEM
63801h37'57''FOURNELY MaximeSEMKEDGE BS
63901h37'57''FRESSELINAT FlorianSEM
64001h37'58''JALOCHA DimitriSEM
64101h37'59''BERBIZIER AudreySEF
64201h38'01''CANET BorisSEM
64301h38'02''MARCHAL SébastienSEM
64401h38'05''LETELLIER DavidSEM
64501h38'06''LEMMEL ElodieSEFFreerun
64601h38'07''DURIN MickaelSEM
64701h38'07''POCQUET FlorianSEMPESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB
64801h38'08''CHARRIER BenoitSEMas libourne
64901h38'08''DEMAREST FredericV1M
65001h38'09''PEREIRA LudivineSEF
65101h38'09''PILON VictorESM
65201h38'10''BOUCARD Pierre-CômeESM
65301h38'10''BOISSONNET MathieuSEM
65401h38'10''PERROGON MichaelSEM
65501h38'10''PERRIN Jean-LouisV1MMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
65601h38'11''MAUDUIT MORGANSEM
65701h38'12''PICOT JulienSEMMarmande athlétisme et
65801h38'14''MILITON RobinSEM
65901h38'15''BARATON DavidV1MVo2 bessines
66001h38'15''BOSSARD SimonSEM
66101h38'16''DURAND HugoSEM
66201h38'18''MAUZEN GuillaumeSEM
66301h38'18''PIERRE MarcoV1M
66401h38'19''LUCAS JohannSEM
66501h38'19''MANDER WillyV1MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETI
66601h38'19''LINARES CindySEF
66701h38'21''ALLIN StephenSEM
66801h38'23''BEAUVOIS MickaelSEMBiscarrosse Olympique T
66901h38'23''TAUZIET FrédéricV2M
67001h38'24''LECHARTIER MaxESMAS Le Passage Cyclisme
67101h38'26''MARCHAND BaptisteSEM
67201h38'27''RASTEL VictorESM
67301h38'28''BOURIOT JeremieSEM
67401h38'28''STRUTYNSKI ClémentSEM
67501h38'28''BERGERÈS ArnaudSEMUBM RUN AND CO
67601h38'29''PRADEL AntoineSEM
67701h38'29''FONTES PierreSEM
67801h38'29''GIRARD KevinSEMFootball Club Fronsac
67901h38'30''DEHAND CyprienSEM
68001h38'31''VERCAIGNE MathieuSEM
68101h38'32''MOREL ArnaudSEM
68201h38'33''HELLIO ErwanSEMSOBHI RUNNING CLUB
68301h38'34''THOMAS NicolasV1M
68401h38'34''GONIAK RemyV2MCDISCOUNT
68501h38'35''POLLACK DavidV1Mauterive
68601h38'36''CHAIGNEAU MaximeSEM
68701h38'36''BAYLE PaulSEM
68801h38'37''ROUBY MathieuSEM
68901h38'41''BONVALET YoannSEM
69001h38'42''FOURNET ArthurSEM
69101h38'43''GUARISCO JulienSEM
69201h38'44''DUSSEVAL RomainV1MDASSAULT AVIATION
69301h38'45''PAGNOUX TeddyV1M
69401h38'45''BLOT GéraudSEM
69501h38'46''MOLINIER JulianSEMMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
69601h38'46''BUFFALAN HugoSEM
69701h38'49''GRES BastienSEMKEDGE BS
69801h38'50''FABRE OlivierV2M
69901h38'52''TEYSSIER-GEDON JérômeSEM
70001h38'53''FERRARD SébastienV1M
70101h38'54''CARRALOU PhilippeV2MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
70201h38'55''VERCELLONE DamienSEM
70301h38'56''FRANGEUL ThomasSEM
70401h38'57''KLEIN JérémieSEMEUROVIA
70501h38'57''DELORMES ArnaudV1M
70601h38'58''FONG KYE PascalSEMLECTRA
70701h38'58''MONTAUT XavierSEM
70801h38'59''CHALARD LaurentSEM
70901h38'59''MONTAGUT JessieV1M
71001h38'59''DELEFORTRIE ThomasSEM
71101h39'00''BOURNET JeanESM
71201h39'00''MAURY MathieuV1M
71301h39'00''CAQUET RubenSEM
71401h39'01''BA AlexandreSEM
71501h39'01''BELHOMME VeroniqueV1F2179605
71601h39'02''SCHMITT CyrielleSEFBEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLU
71701h39'04''CHARRON DamienSEM
71801h39'06''YVART Drouault-LaurentV1M
71901h39'06''BAILLY AurelienV1M
72001h39'07''PONS SergeV2MRUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
72101h39'07''LANDIER ThomasSEM
72201h39'09''HANAUER SébastienSEMCourse d'Orientation Bu
72301h39'12''DELAHAYE ThierryV1M
72401h39'13''MONTAUT ThierryV3M
72501h39'13''BELLIARD NicolasSEM
72601h39'13''DODANE ClémentSEM
72701h39'15''CHAREIL BenoitSEM
72801h39'16''EYMARD OlivierV1MKm 42
72901h39'17''MARTIN-PEREZ MaximeESM
73001h39'19''BEREZOWSKI CédricV1MROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CL
73101h39'19''LOUBATIER XavierSEM
73201h39'20''ERRAZQUIN PaoloSEM
73301h39'20''FRANCOISE SandraV1F
73401h39'21''DUPONT THOMASSEM
73501h39'23''ALARY ChristopheV2MSARP SUD OUEST
73601h39'23''TOURA SofianneSEMREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
73701h39'24''VRIGNAUD JérémySEM
73801h39'28''DONNADIEU FrédéricV1M
73901h39'28''CHATELAIN AnthonySEM
74001h39'29''BELLANGER JeromeSEM
74101h39'31''DE BEAUCHAINE GonzagueV2M
74201h39'31''LANDAIS ChristopheV2MLSVT TRIATHLON LES SABL
74301h39'32''DARMAILLACQ FranckSEMSam athletisme
74401h39'32''FOURNIER RomainSEM
74501h39'32''LABUSSIERE FabienV1MGirondins de Bordeaux T
74601h39'33''CZARNECKI AntonnyV1M
74701h39'33''BRETON ArnaudSEM
74801h39'35''GRANGER BenjaminSEM
74901h39'36''GONNIN JeanneV1FCourir à Pont du Chatea
75001h39'37''BONNEFOI BrunoSEMBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
75101h39'37''SAMMARCELLI BenoitSEMVilla Primrose
75201h39'37''ROBILLART MaximeSEMCA BEGLAIS
75301h39'38''QUÉMÉNER ThibautSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE
75401h39'38''ESCOLANO AnthonySEMUMB RUN AND CO
75501h39'39''MARTINEZ OlivierSEM
75601h39'40''BATTAGLIA GuilhemV1M
75701h39'40''ROCHEREAU ThomasESM
75801h39'40''CASSOU MatthieuSEM
75901h39'41''BARDARY FrançoisSEMGEOTEC SA
76001h39'41''MONCHAUX ClementSEM
76101h39'41''RATCLIFFE SoniaSEF
76201h39'42''JAUTARD StéphaneV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
76301h39'43''DI GUIDA PhilippeV2M
76401h39'43''ROMERO MOYANO DavidV1M
76501h39'44''CHOURBAGI ChristopheSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
76601h39'44''CHENIN MathieuSEM
76701h39'44''LABORDE LaurentV1MLA FOULEE DES JALLES
76801h39'44''SOYRIS SebastienSEM
76901h39'48''GUIGNOUARD EricV2MCE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLA
77001h39'49''LECONTE SylvainSEM
77101h39'50''BERTRAND ChristopheV1M
77201h39'51''CODRON LaurentV2MBordeaux athlé *
77301h39'52''TRITSCH LoicSEM
77401h39'54''TROUSSARD Jean-MarcV2MBordeaux athle
77501h39'54''LACOSTE CédricSEM
77601h39'56''JOURNET GaspardSEM
77701h39'56''MESTADIER ChristianV1MBordeaux Athlé
77801h39'57''MARIMPOUY NathanSEM
77901h39'58''LARRIVIERE JulienESM
78001h39'59''BAPTISTE LaurentV1M
78101h40'03''GAUDIN KevnSEM
78201h40'05''MARTIN BaptisteSEMLéognan handball club.
78301h40'07''MARTIN-BASTE DavidV1M
78401h40'08''LERAY ChristopheV1MSPORT ACADEMY
78501h40'08''BRECHOU MaylisSEF
78601h40'09''CONANEC AlexandreSEM
78701h40'10''ROXO JoaquimV2M
78801h40'11''DELOUBES NicolasSEM
78901h40'11''PANNIER AnthonySEMSwimming
79001h40'11''DUPART MatthieuSEM
79101h40'12''VILLENEUVE EmmanuelV1M
79201h40'14''ROCHARD DavidV1MLes gazelles de Vineuil
79301h40'15''PRIGENT BernardV2M
79401h40'15''JEAN BAPTISTE EtienneESM
79501h40'16''HERVIOU NicolasSEM
79601h40'16''POINTON RomaneJUF
79701h40'17''MILLER CharlesSEM
79801h40'19''POZZOBON NicolasV1M
79901h40'19''OLLIVIER AntoineSEMPublier Triathlon
80001h40'20''TOURON GregorySEM
80101h40'21''ENFEDAQUE MiguelV2MLes Déjantés
80201h40'22''MAINGRAUD JulienSEM
80301h40'22''SIMONIN MarieSEFCAN St MAX / TEAM MAT'T
80401h40'23''DUBERNET LucasSEM
80501h40'30''DEPERNET HadrienSEM
80601h40'30''DA SILVA PascalV1M
80701h40'31''BERENGUER TristanSEM
80801h40'32''BOUDAREL TonySEM
80901h40'33''CAYET BrunoV1M
81001h40'33''INJEYAN PierreSEM
81101h40'33''OBERT ClotildeV1F
81201h40'34''KERLAN PhilippeSEMUMB RUN AND CO
81301h40'35''MATO FredericV1M
81401h40'38''MALIFARGE PascalV3M
81501h40'39''NGUYEN RomainSEMCDBN
81601h40'41''LAFON GuillaumeSEMSaint ASTIER Triathlon
81701h40'42''HAINAUT MatthieuSEMRunning66
81801h40'44''DALEN EvenSEM
81901h40'44''WILBERG EmilieSEFLovstafetten Oslo
82001h40'44''LARUE-CHARLUS LéonardV1M
82101h40'44''DEDIEU VincentV1MENEDIS
82201h40'45''SALES LoicESM
82301h40'45''SINQUIN CorentinESM
82401h40'46''GIRARDEAU RomainSEM
82501h40'50''CORBINEAU ÉricV2M
82601h40'50''CABIT YoannESM
82701h40'51''SBRIZZI FabienSEMCyclo club Marmande
82801h40'51''DE LEMOS TonySEMAir3 Bordeaux
82901h40'51''BOUGEANT ThomasV1MAS LIBOURNE
83001h40'53''HAU AlexandreV1Mcrossfit La Rochelle
83101h40'54''JEANNENEY PierreV2MDassault Sports Suresne
83201h40'56''FOURCADE RomainSEM
83301h40'57''LAFFARGUE PaulSEM
83401h40'57''ROUILLÉ ChristopheV1M
83501h40'58''BAHLOUL SaïdSEMAPPLIUM
83601h40'59''BOUDIER NicolasSEM
83701h40'59''ANDRIEU EstelleJUFS/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
83801h40'59''ALVES JoséV2M
83901h40'59''MÉNAGE MichelV2MUnion Sportive Cenon
84001h41'00''NOSSEIN ChristianSEM
84101h41'00''GALY FredericSEM
84201h41'00''TURPIN LéonardSEM
84301h41'01''RICHARD BenoitSEMGrand Angoulême Athléti
84401h41'01''REMIGEREAU JulienSEM
84501h41'01''LAW JulienSEMCDISCOUNT
84601h41'03''LOM BastienESM
84701h41'03''BOURDIN ThéoSEM
84801h41'04''POURRAT GeoffreySEMSIBILLE FAMECA ELECTRIC
84901h41'06''DURAND ClémentSEM
85001h41'06''DESMET ClarisseSEF
85101h41'07''WOZNIAK MaximeSEM
85201h41'07''TALIK SebastienSEM
85301h41'07''BAILACQ NicolasV1M
85401h41'08''MASSA MathildeSEF
85501h41'08''WETZEL EmmanuelSEMCDISCOUNT
85601h41'11''HERON AlbanSEM
85701h41'13''LE NOUAILLE GuillaumeSEM
85801h41'15''TIGROUDJA AmarV1MHLWA
85901h41'15''CLAUDON SébastienSEM
86001h41'15''CABRIT YohanSEM
86101h41'18''QUENNEPOIX MarieESF
86201h41'18''ROLLAND MarinESM
86301h41'19''BEGOUIN GuillaumeSEM
86401h41'21''COTTIN AntoineESM
86501h41'22''SOUM GuillaumeESMCHÂTEAU LA HAYE
86601h41'23''DELRIEU LudivineV1F
86701h41'24''LARUE-SERRES EmilieSEFGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
86801h41'25''BARADEAU YannSEM
86901h41'26''SABATIER AlekseïESM
87001h41'26''LAVERGNE AlexisSEM
87101h41'28''CAVAIGNAC DorianJUM
87201h41'28''LEHUEDE ChristopheV1MClub Athlétique de Part
87301h41'29''HEGUY StéphaneSEMUs talence
87401h41'29''LERMINIAUX HubertV1M
87501h41'32''ROSSETTI SarahESF
87601h41'33''PHEBY VincentSEMSIBILLE FAMECA ELECTRIC
87701h41'34''LAVIE JulienSEM
87801h41'34''ARNAL MarleneSEFRunning 66
87901h41'35''MEUNIER FrédéricSEMUC LE HAILLAN ST MEDARD
88001h41'35''PLESSIS ThomasSEMENEDIS
88101h41'36''HUMBERT BriceV1MBordeaux Athlé
88201h41'36''JACQUES-SEBASTIEN CharlesV2M
88301h41'37''SUBTIL ClémentV1M
88401h41'37''IGAU LéonardESM
88501h41'37''SOULIER DylanSEM
88601h41'39''RENAUD PhilippeV1M
88701h41'39''CAVAILLES MarcSEM
88801h41'39''SAUGNAC JohnnyV1MOui
88901h41'40''DRUELLE ArnaudSEMCDISCOUNT
89001h41'41''PEYREBRUNE ThibautSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
89101h41'41''ALIZARD DavidV1M
89201h41'42''ALEMANNI PhilippeV2M
89301h41'42''DIBOUNE MathieuSEM
89401h41'44''BAYROU JohnSEM
89501h41'44''DAUZE StéphaneSEM
89601h41'45''ROUSSET ChristopheV1MASL Libourne Triathlon
89701h41'45''LEBEAU MaximeSEM
89801h41'48''AUBERTIN EdouardSEMASM PAU
89901h41'49''PEYRICHOU StephaneV1MUBM RUN AND CO
90001h41'50''SARRAUTE MatthieuSEM
90101h41'51''BURGER BastienESM
90201h41'52''CHERCHARI RahmaniV1M
90301h41'52''WOZNIAK AndréSEM
90401h41'55''LAFARGE JulienSEM
90501h41'55''THERON DamienSEM
90601h41'57''GUERINEAU FabriceV1M
90701h41'58''PASTAUD PaulSEM
90801h42'01''GAGNOT JulienSEMBEST TRIATHLON SAINT NA
90901h42'02''VERDELET SébastienV1M
91001h42'03''LOUET DamienV1M
91101h42'03''RABINEAU EdouardSEM
91201h42'05''GADRAS AntoineV1M
91301h42'06''CHASSAGNARD MatthieuSEM
91401h42'06''DARMORIS ThomasSEM
91501h42'07''AGUADO VALLEJO VictorSEMApolo Atletismo Burgos
91601h42'07''CACHEUX VictoriaV1F
91701h42'08''POTAGE JackV3M
91801h42'08''SEGATTO YohanSEM
91901h42'09''BONNAL CamilleSEFPNA Sarlat
92001h42'09''MUGNIER ValérieV1F
92101h42'10''WIECZORECK ChristopheV1MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
92201h42'11''REYNIER LaurentV2MCyclo club st loubes
92301h42'11''VIALTER PierreSEM
92401h42'11''GARCIA ALCOJOL Francisco-JavierSEM
92501h42'15''CHELINI AntoineSEM
92601h42'15''SEGUIN YvesSEMUnion St Bruno
92701h42'16''JAMET StephanieSEFLes foulées vertes du l
92801h42'16''LE COUEDIC MaëlESM
92901h42'17''VUZE NicolasSEMTARNOS AS
93001h42'17''PASQUELIN AnthonySEM
93101h42'17''RICHETIN CyrilV1MLes baillargeois
93201h42'18''GUILHEM GregorySEM
93301h42'18''DRUBAY MathieuSEMMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
93401h42'18''BLANCHARD LoicSEMFOULEES MERIGNAC
93501h42'19''BOURRILLON GuillaumeSEMMutuelle Ociane Matmut
93601h42'19''LASCOUTS JulienSEM
93701h42'20''RICOUART JeromeV2M
93801h42'20''STRUELENS ThomasSEM
93901h42'22''CHAPEAU FabienSEM
94001h42'22''ROCHE LoïcSEM
94101h42'24''FRÈREBEAU MarcSEMA loisir perigny rompsa
94201h42'25''DUCLOS NicolasSEM
94301h42'28''BRIANCEAU AlexisSEM
94401h42'29''L'HOSTE-CLOS AxelSEM
94501h42'30''PICQUET EmmanuelV1MS/L A Carbon-Blanc/Lorm
94601h42'31''FABIEN LagardeV1M
94701h42'31''CAPDEVIELLE NicolasV1M
94801h42'35''LECHEVESTRIER SamuelSEM
94901h42'35''LAGANDOGNE Jean-MarcV3M
95001h42'36''SCHAEFER NathanSEM
95101h42'36''POINDEXTRE ÉrickV2M
95201h42'38''LUCOT ClémentSEM
95301h42'39''HUCHET DavidSEM
95401h42'41''HIRAT RémySEM
95501h42'41''LAFORE SylvainSEMCyclisme
95601h42'41''MONS MaximeSEM
95701h42'41''TACAILLE CédricSEMCASSOUS
95801h42'43''LAMBERT ArthurESM
95901h42'43''BONNE NicolasV1M
96001h42'44''DHALLENNE QuentinSEM
96101h42'45''AMADA AliV1MGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
96201h42'45''LE TALLEC KillianSEM
96301h42'45''BERROUET XavierV2M
96401h42'46''DRAVIGNY XavierV1MDac Reims
96501h42'47''CLAVERIE JacquesSEM
96601h42'48''FOUBERT GabrielSEM
96701h42'48''ROVIRA GabrielSEM
96801h42'49''LAKDAR OmarSEM
96901h42'49''CITÉ CédricV1M
97001h42'50''RIBOURT ArnaudSEM
97101h42'52''DELVALLE Pierre-YvesSEM
97201h42'53''DEWAELLE MichelV2Mrce
97301h42'53''LECUYER RobertV2MUCA CAUDRY ATHLETISME
97401h42'54''BOTELLA MathieuSEM
97501h42'56''BREGET FabienV1MAIR3
97601h42'56''PASTORINO VéroniqueV1FSC ARES
97701h42'56''FOREAU Pierre-AntoineSEM
97801h42'57''AUTÉ PatriceV1Mwild team triathlon
97901h42'57''RUTHERFORD JonathanESM
98001h42'57''ROZIER PierreV1MKEOLIS
98101h42'58''SABY JonathanSEM
98201h42'59''PASCAL DanielV1M
98301h42'59''GALARET ArnaudV1M
98401h43'00''DE OLIVEIRA NicolasSEM
98501h43'00''RILLY BenoîtSEM
98601h43'01''DAVID SimonSEM
98701h43'01''ROUSSEAU DidierV1M
98801h43'02''BOUSTATI AzzedineV2M
98901h43'03''MILNE LyndaV1F
99001h43'03''COURTECUISSE OlivierV1MCE MMA BORDEAUX
99101h43'05''LAVERGNE DenysSEM
99201h43'06''OMIECINSKI YannickV2MDASSAULT AVIATION
99301h43'06''LOPEZ EMBIL MikelSEM
99401h43'07''BENOIT-PERALMA IgorV1M
99501h43'07''CORDONNIER FabienSEM
99601h43'07''LALANNE AnthonyV1M
99701h43'07''LESPINASSE SébastienV1MUBM RUN AND CO
99801h43'09''PETITHOMME PaulSEM
99901h43'09''SAINGOU RomainSEM
100001h43'09''BURBAUD FrançoisV3M
100101h43'10''CARASCO ThomasV1M
100201h43'11''DUTOYAT ThomasJUM
100301h43'11''VIAUD ChristopheV1M
100401h43'12''MIOT MaximeSEMEpa86
100501h43'12''GIRARDIN RomainSEM
100601h43'13''HIRIGOYEN JulienSEMEIC APC-ILOG SA
100701h43'13''ANDRÉ Jean-MichelV2M
100801h43'13''BOUTEZ AntoineSEM
100901h43'13''BUGUET DE CHARGERE ThibautESM
101001h43'14''WADE PapeSEM
101101h43'14''COURONNE-GRANGÉ ElsaSEF
101201h43'15''NASSIM Ben-AliSEM
101301h43'15''DUHIL DamienV1M
101401h43'15''ISAAC AurelieSEFErmont
101501h43'15''LASSAUVAGEUX PascaleV3FPOLYCLINIQUE BORDEAUX N
101601h43'16''LAFOURCADE Jean-PierreSEM
101701h43'16''TATIN PatrickV2M
101801h43'17''DANEAU ClementSEM
101901h43'17''MANCEL AlexandreSEM
102001h43'18''SALMERON Jean-FrançoisV2M
102101h43'20''ESTEVE ThomasV1MLECTRA
102201h43'20''LEIRAS ALVAREZ EnriqueV1M
102301h43'20''HERVOIR IanSEM
102401h43'21''PUIG PierreV3MEA Capbreton
102501h43'21''SEGUY Paul-HenriSEM
102601h43'21''LARIVIERE PhilippeV2M
102701h43'22''THIANT JulienSEM
102801h43'22''MASSART AmbroiseESM
102901h43'23''GIBAULT StephaneV1M
103001h43'24''JANOT ChristopheV2M
103101h43'24''ANDREANI ClaireSEF
103201h43'24''LANDA YanV2M
103301h43'24''SIMONNEAU OlivierSEM
103401h43'25''JABLIN ChristopheSEM
103501h43'25''GIRAUDEAU PierreSEM
103601h43'27''DEILLER ArnaudV1M
103701h43'29''PAUVERT BenoîtSEM
103801h43'33''OLIVIER Jean-JacquesV2M
103901h43'34''MANIN GuillaumeSEM
104001h43'34''LAFORÊT MatthieuESMBasket club yonnais
104101h43'36''CHEVALLIER ChristopheV2M
104201h43'37''GACOUGNOLLE JeromeV1M
104301h43'37''DEMEESTERE GauthierSEM
104401h43'38''JACQUOU AdrienESM
104501h43'39''DULINGE RémiSEM
104601h43'39''DONNINI GianniSEM
104701h43'39''CHASTENET CédricV1MElan Sportif Trelissaco
104801h43'41''COUVRET MaximeSEM
104901h43'41''MOREAU LudovicSEM
105001h43'41''PASQUIS HervéSEM
105101h43'42''CAMPOT AdrienSEM
105201h43'43''BONNERON ClementSEMKEDGE BS
105301h43'43''DELAGE ThierryV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
105401h43'44''MILTAT JulienSEMAPPLIUM
105501h43'44''GUESTRE JorisSEM
105601h43'46''ROCHE KevinSEM
105701h43'47''HONTEBEYRIE LuciaSEFKEDGE BS
105801h43'47''CAILLOUX AlexisSEM
105901h43'48''CABREJAS FabriceSEM
106001h43'48''COBOS CedricSEM
106101h43'49''THOREAU HervéV2Mus talence
106201h43'50''VIDAL OscarV1M
106301h43'51''GUITTON EricV2MAFA FEYZIN
106401h43'54''NOZIERE ThierryV3M
106501h43'55''CHEMINADE BertrandV1MSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
106601h43'56''MADSEN ChristianV1M
106701h43'58''GIRONDE RaphaelSEMBeaumont Athétique Club
106801h43'59''DUARTE ValerianSEM
106901h43'59''GIRARD LucV2M
107001h43'59''UL RémySEM
107101h44'00''BARDY NicolasSEM
107201h44'00''LACOURT SimonV1M
107301h44'00''GUILLOT ErwanSEM
107401h44'01''DANIEL NicolasV1M
107501h44'01''ATTOUCHE AngieSEM
107601h44'02''MARTIN LauraESF
107701h44'03''PAPAXANTHOS NicolasSEM
107801h44'04''GARRIGOU LouisSEMROCADE CONSEIL
107901h44'05''DESMAISON ThomasV1M
108001h44'07''WRIGHT WilliamSEM
108101h44'07''LAULANET SébastienV1MSquash poitevin
108201h44'09''OUCH PhilippeSEM
108301h44'09''BLANCKE MaximeSEM
108401h44'10''BODIN FranckSEM
108501h44'10''CASASSUS ErwanESM
108601h44'10''MONPROFIT FrancisV2MElan Sprotif Trelissac
108701h44'10''URTIZVEREA VincentSEM
108801h44'10''LE FLOCH NoelV1MTesses Running
108901h44'11''SENESAEL NikitaSEM
109001h44'12''AGUSSAN JeromeV1M
109101h44'13''NAILLON Jean-MarcV2MPERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISM
109201h44'13''QUILLET ArnaudSEM
109301h44'16''BURET WilliamV1MCAV club athlétique de
109401h44'16''JACQUES MichaelSEM
109501h44'17''MARCADIER WilliamV1M
109601h44'20''ROLLAND MaudSEF
109701h44'21''HULOT DavidSEMHIA ROBERT PICQUE
109801h44'23''DÉNIEL JordanSEM
109901h44'23''FALIGANT LauraJUFentente des mauges
110001h44'24''RENAUD JérômeSEMAIR TAHITI NUI RUNNING
110101h44'26''PUYRIGAUD ThomasSEMCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
110201h44'26''CHARLOT ErwanV1M
110301h44'26''BERN OlivierSEMCDISCOUNT
110401h44'27''EMPINET ValentinESM
110501h44'28''TODDE FannySEFAviron Bayonnais
110601h44'28''BERAUD GuillaumeV1M
110701h44'30''CHANET VictorSEM
110801h44'30''CAOVANSANH MarieV1F
110901h44'31''SURAULT GeoffroySEM
111001h44'33''GORIE TristanSEM
111101h44'34''PITZ AudreySEFCoureur céleste
111201h44'34''SOUSTRE AntoineSEM
111301h44'35''BOIVIN NicolasV1MVO2 BESSINES
111401h44'35''MILOT AlexandreV1MLe Haillan-Saint Médard
111501h44'35''SARIH AdilSEM
111601h44'35''BUFFARD ThibaultSEM
111701h44'37''BODET NormanSEM
111801h44'38''BOX OuiouiV1MJMA Macau
111901h44'38''RICOUSSE ThomasSEM
112001h44'39''TOUREAU FredV1M
112101h44'41''NICOLINO CelineESF
112201h44'41''DESQUESNES PatriceV1MCourir C Le Pied
112301h44'41''AURIENTIS PaulSEM
112401h44'43''DEJONGHE FrancisSEM
112501h44'44''POMBINHO MarianaSEF
112601h44'44''FRATICOLA DanielV2M
112701h44'45''BIROLLAUD AnthonySEM
112801h44'45''FILLEUL LaurentV1MSpiridon Perigord Pourp
112901h44'47''DARGAISSE LaurentSEMBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
113001h44'47''PILON BertrandSEM
113101h44'47''FONTÈS PhilippeV3MWerdum
113201h44'47''CAMIER MaximilienSEMUMB RUN AND CO
113301h44'48''ROSSAT RaphaëlSEM
113401h44'48''GESTIN FrançoisSEM
113501h44'48''MARTIAL BenoitSEM
113601h44'48''FERRER NicolasV2M
113701h44'49''WACHTER MichaelV1M
113801h44'49''FALL ZeyedaneV1M
113901h44'50''MICOULAS JérômeV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
114001h44'50''BATAILLE ThomasSEMSEIV
114101h44'51''LARRUE JulienV1M
114201h44'52''HAMMACHI NasserSEM
114301h44'53''METHIVIER ThomasSEMFootball club sud chare
114401h44'55''GASSARRU SergeV2M
114501h44'55''DECTOT ThomasSEM
114601h44'56''RMIKI MoufidSEM
114701h44'56''LARUE LaurentV1M
114801h44'56''SOHIER BenoitV1M
114901h44'56''MORISSON JulienSEM
115001h44'57''FIX AlexandreSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
115101h44'58''RENARD JérémySEM
115201h44'59''BIAIS DenisV2M
115301h45'00''LAVEAUD DidierV2MASS LES ZACCROS
115401h45'00''TARTENSON ColinJUM
115501h45'00''LE GOFF DavidV1M
115601h45'01''COUZINOU BenoîtV1MVITALAIRE SUD OUEST
115701h45'01''SAILLEY DominiqueV2M
115801h45'02''VIDAL SamuelV1M
115901h45'03''COMMUN XavierSEMBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
116001h45'05''HÉNOCQ JulienSEM
116101h45'07''DUPOND FabienneSEF
116201h45'10''CARRENO WilliamV1M
116301h45'11''BERTRAND RémiSEM
116401h45'11''CORENTIN DupontSEM
116501h45'13''PELTIER JulienSEM
116601h45'14''ROBIN MatthieuSEMTETINE 40
116701h45'18''COCHARD FlorianSEM
116801h45'21''PINOTTI RomainSEM
116901h45'22''REGEN LudovicSEM
117001h45'23''DAVERAT CarolineSEFAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
117101h45'23''BASTROT PaulV1M
117201h45'24''AUDRAIN PhilippeV3Mjogging club sablais
117301h45'27''BLUSSEAU BaptisteSEM
117401h45'28''MAZI ChristopheV1M
117501h45'29''POLTRONIERI YoannSEM
117601h45'31''GUTIERREZ DominiqueV2M
117701h45'31''TROCMEZ JulienSEMVares cyclisme
117801h45'31''BROUSTE PascalV2MUMB RUN AND CO
117901h45'33''JOUAN ThierryV2M
118001h45'34''FRESEL LucV1M
118101h45'36''POIRAUDEAU DanyV1M
118201h45'36''SIDIBE KarlSEMCDISCOUNT
118301h45'36''PEYRARD SimonV1MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
118401h45'37''SAURA StéphaneV1M
118501h45'37''ANDRES ChloeESFTamarii Punaruu (Tahiti
118601h45'38''DUVILLARD ClaudeV3MAssam vtt
118701h45'38''MARRA MarjorieSEFCMI Tullins
118801h45'38''BIGOT PhilippeSEM
118901h45'39''DUPUY SimonSEMLa Rochelle Triathlon
119001h45'42''GAUTHIER NicolasSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
119101h45'43''RICCI NicolasSEMBouliac
119201h45'43''COURTY DidierV1M
119301h45'44''SPAGNOLO ThomasSEM
119401h45'45''CHAUDESAYGUES LudwigSEM
119501h45'47''LHOSTE MaximeESMKEDGE BS
119601h45'49''THEPAUT LaurentV1M
119701h45'50''CHABOT ChristopheV2M
119801h45'51''MODESTINE MathiasSEMCASSOUS
119901h45'52''LE GAC LaurentV2M
120001h45'52''GÖBEL KarstenV1M
120101h45'54''CARTRON JulienSEM
120201h45'54''BLANCHARD ArthurSEM
120301h45'54''LAJEUNESSE ClémentSEM
120401h45'58''ALVES ArmandV2M
120501h45'58''CASIMIRO JosephV2M
120601h45'59''DESPUJOLS AndréV2M
120701h45'59''MONTEIL CedricV1M
120801h46'02''VILLETTE DorianSEM
120901h46'02''LESCOUZERES StephaneSEM
121001h46'02''TRONCHE JérômeV1M
121101h46'02''VERDEYROU HervéV1MSAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIA
121201h46'04''COMBELLES PhilippeV2M
121301h46'04''HÉRICY AlexandreSEM
121401h46'04''ROUGIER ClementJUMjogging club
121501h46'05''ROYAU PatrickV1MLes Déjantés
121601h46'05''GALLISSAIRES ThomasSEM
121701h46'06''ARROYO MOYA FranciscoSEM
121801h46'06''BANA MathieuSEM
121901h46'06''BLANQUET Pierre-MarieV1M
122001h46'06''CADRAN CastelV1MKEOLIS
122101h46'08''GROS KevinSEM
122201h46'08''DORIAN MaletSEMCSB athlétisme
122301h46'08''MARAIS ChristopheV2M
122401h46'08''MATHON OlivierV1MSA Mérignac
122501h46'09''DROHÉ RomainSEMBSL triathlon
122601h46'09''BOUDIN CharleneSEF
122701h46'10''GERICOT EmilieSEFUS talence athlétisme
122801h46'11''POURTIER GrégoireESM
122901h46'11''VARAIGNE ChristianV2M
123001h46'12''EZNASNI MohamedV1MDASSAULT AVIATION
123101h46'13''PRADEL JonathanSEMLECTRA
123201h46'13''BERGERON EtienneSEM
123301h46'16''GENTY CedricV1M
123401h46'16''LEQUEUX AntoineV1MKEOLIS
123501h46'16''CHASSAIGNE MatthieuJUMTeam Labege triathlon
123601h46'17''BOTELLA Jean-YvesV1MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
123701h46'17''BIRADE MathieuSEM
123801h46'18''MARQUEZ CedricV1M
123901h46'19''THOMAS JéromeV1M
124001h46'21''FALEYEUX LucasJUM
124101h46'21''THOMAS SebastienSEM
124201h46'21''VUITTON RichardV1M
124301h46'21''CUISSOT CharlotteSEFASPTT Rouen
124401h46'21''JOLY SimonJUM
124501h46'22''GORCE BenoitV1MDASSAULT AVIATION
124601h46'22''DAVIDSEN ThomasSEM
124701h46'22''CAVAGNI BrunoV1Mtriathlon
124801h46'22''PUERTOLAS RobinSEM
124901h46'22''LE HEN Jean-MarcV2Mbordeaux athlé
125001h46'22''PANELLI JuanSEMC. A. COTY
125101h46'22''GALISSAIRE JorickSEM
125201h46'22''DELAS SylvainSEMINEO AQUITAINE - PESSAC
125301h46'23''SEGUIN LaurentV1M
125401h46'24''QUINT BertrandV1M
125501h46'24''VESSELLE GuillaumeSEM
125601h46'25''BOUCARD DavidV1M
125701h46'25''DABRAINVILLE GeoffroySEM
125801h46'26''RENAULT DianeSEFGROUPE PICHET
125901h46'26''WIMART EricV1MSam triathlon raid
126001h46'26''BENABDALLAH BelkacemV3MLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
126101h46'27''PAQUE EmmanuelV1M
126201h46'27''KERVAREC YoannSEM
126301h46'27''HAMON MarlèneSEF
126401h46'27''MAS AnabelleSEFTriathlon
126501h46'28''MORISSE AntoineESM
126601h46'28''MORISSE AlexSEM
126701h46'29''BACOT NicolasV1MLECTRA
126801h46'30''HEUGAS OlivierSEM
126901h46'31''HEUGAS MickaelSEM
127001h46'31''AYALA DenisV2MASM PAU
127101h46'32''SILVESTRE JeremySEM
127201h46'34''DELUGIN ChristopheSEM
127301h46'35''ROUGIER EricSEMLES FOULEES VERTES EN L
127401h46'36''AIT EL KADI TaoufikSEMENEDIS
127501h46'37''ORIVEL VincentSEMA2 RUNNING
127601h46'38''BESSON MarionSEFCMO BASSENS
127701h46'40''ACHILLI DavidV1M
127801h46'40''LEPESTEUR GuillaumeSEM
127901h46'41''CALMET MathieuV1M
128001h46'42''GALVAING ThomasSEM
128101h46'43''BERTHOMIEU LionelV1M
128201h46'44''LAPOUGE JeromeV1MASSA
128301h46'44''LE BODO KevinSEM
128401h46'44''BRAUD AurélienV1MKEOLIS
128501h46'44''RUBERT BenjaminSEM
128601h46'45''MADEUX RomainESM
128701h46'45''MOTTRON ArnaudV2MLa Rochelle Triathlon
128801h46'45''FÉVRIER ArnaudV1MAs brevannaise
128901h46'45''BURGER ChristopheV1M
129001h46'46''CLEMENT CyrilSEM
129101h46'47''RICHARD ThomasSEM
129201h46'47''GALLAIS CyrilSEM
129301h46'48''CASENAVE DavidV1MBRUGES RESPIRE ...
129401h46'48''MAUSSION XavierV1M
129501h46'48''RAYMOND PaulSEM
129601h46'48''TROVALET ManuelV1M
129701h46'49''ARNAUD PatrickV1M
129801h46'49''FERRIGNO PatrickV3MCamblanes runnig
129901h46'50''HELLARD Anne-SophieSEF
130001h46'52''CUBEAU BorisV1M
130101h46'53''MEYRIGNAC Jean-BaptisteV1M
130201h46'53''MENARD GaëlJUM
130301h46'55''BELVEZET SylvainSEM
130401h46'55''BOURNAZEL PascalV2M
130501h46'56''GAILLARD NicolasSEM
130601h46'56''RICHARD TonySEM
130701h46'58''FEDOTOFF LudovicSEM
130801h46'58''VAROQUI ClémentJUM
130901h46'59''BISCH FrançoisSEM
131001h47'01''TACHET LaurenceV1F
131101h47'02''QUARTERON BenjaminV1M
131201h47'02''OZANNE FranckV1M
131301h47'04''RIDEAU FabienSEM
131401h47'05''GOHIER Marc-AntoineSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
131501h47'05''BENEDDINE MehdiSEM
131601h47'05''DRULHES ClémentSEM
131701h47'07''DA SILVA NunoV1M
131801h47'07''BARBE RobinSEM
131901h47'07''GARCIA RichardV1M
132001h47'07''HUILLERY MarinV1M
132101h47'07''GUIBAN FrancoisSEMLEGENDRE SPORT
132201h47'07''MOREL JulienSEM
132301h47'08''SORO DoméhinSEM
132401h47'09''LIXAUTE AdrienSEM
132501h47'10''JEAN LARIPPE BenoitV1M
132601h47'10''ELOSEGUY MathieuSEM
132701h47'11''ANNE BenoitV1M
132801h47'11''SALVIGNOL ChristopheV2M
132901h47'14''GADAL VincentSEM
133001h47'14''PAPIN PhilippeV2M
133101h47'15''JACQUET SebastienV1M
133201h47'15''MALARDE ClémentSEM
133301h47'15''SERE MathiasV1MNautile Montois
133401h47'16''COCHELIN PhilippeV2M
133501h47'17''TEMNOUCHE MaëlSEM
133601h47'19''THUILLIEZ PascalV2MFfbb
133701h47'19''MUEHLBERGER IsabellSEF
133801h47'20''SCARANO LucasSEM
133901h47'21''DURESSE JeremySEMAvenir de la Double
134001h47'21''ROESER LauraSEF
134101h47'22''BARRAND OlivierV1M
134201h47'22''PENICHE JessicaSEFBOULIAC SPORTS LOISIRS
134301h47'22''LACOTTE DavidV1M
134401h47'23''JAMET LaurentV1M
134501h47'23''HOLLARD Jean-MarcV2M
134601h47'24''MALLIE ThierryV2M
134701h47'25''VERON VictorSEMLa Bulle d'O
134801h47'25''LAUGA-CAMI YvesV2M
134901h47'26''GOUIN DamienSEM
135001h47'27''GRECO JulesESM
135101h47'27''COUEPEL PierreSEMMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
135201h47'28''MISSEGUE FranckV1M
135301h47'29''MORILLO NorbertV2M
135401h47'30''LE GOALLEC FlorianSEM
135501h47'30''CORBIN RégisV1MÈre sport
135601h47'31''AFONSO Jean-LouisSEM
135701h47'32''MONNIER RémiSEM
135801h47'32''CALAFORRA YonelSEM
135901h47'32''PRODHOMME MatthieuSEM
136001h47'33''GEFFIE LudovicV1MCHATEAU GISCOURS
136101h47'34''MITERNIQUE StéphaneV1M
136201h47'35''KOUCHNEREFF DimitriSEMAS LIBOURNE
136301h47'36''LEFEBVRE ThibautSEM
136401h47'36''LLAREUS RomainSEM
136501h47'36''DUVAL AntoineSEM
136601h47'36''CROUZIER VéroniqueV1F
136701h47'37''AGUSSAN ÉricV1M
136801h47'38''LANAU EricV2M
136901h47'38''ERAUD NicolasSEM
137001h47'39''PILATO AlainV2M
137101h47'39''JAAKIK MarouaneESMAS athlétisme CentraleS
137201h47'40''DEFFAINS MarcSEM
137301h47'42''COUSSEAU RomualdV1M
137401h47'42''HAY StephaneV2MSEVRE BOCAGE ATHLETIQUE
137501h47'44''SAVES GérardV2MASM PAU
137601h47'45''COLINDRE AlexandreSEM
137701h47'45''BAUDU QuentinSEM
137801h47'45''DE SAINT BLANQUAT ThomasSEM
137901h47'46''GUÉRILLOT AdrienSEM
138001h47'46''KERBAUL LudovicSEM
138101h47'46''DE MARCO ThomasSEM
138201h47'47''GAGNER HerveV2M
138301h47'47''BOURLON FrancoisSEM
138401h47'47''CHALON SébastienV1MFunRun77
138501h47'50''PISTRIN AnthonySEM
138601h47'51''LABOURDET GuillaumeESM
138701h47'51''DOSPITAL ThibaultSEMCDISCOUNT
138801h47'51''VALERO QuentinSEMTriathlon Toulouse Métr
138901h47'52''DANIEL ThomasSEM
139001h47'54''CANTON PaulSEM
139101h47'55''CARLI CésarSEM
139201h47'56''PRISSET CédricSEM
139301h47'56''MARCHAND PhilippeSEM
139401h47'59''RAIROLLE DavidV1MATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMP
139501h47'59''RICHARD LucV2M
139601h47'59''DUDOGNON AntoineSEM
139701h48'00''LANG HugoESM
139801h48'00''BATLO DavidSEM
139901h48'00''WEIDLER ThomasSEM
140001h48'02''SANCHEZ BastienSEMProfond10 plongée
140101h48'03''BOURLON PaulSEMCourir à Nancy
140201h48'03''FIODARAVA KseniyaSEF
140301h48'04''BESNIER Jean-MarcV1MADIDAS RUNNERS ODEON
140401h48'04''WELSH RichSEM
140501h48'06''VERSTRAETE BrieucSEM
140601h48'06''LESAGE BenjaminSEM
140701h48'08''PAPON FranckSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
140801h48'08''DIEZ ESCOLAR MarioV1M
140901h48'08''DAVAZE-SANCHEZ DorianSEM
141001h48'09''DELIBIE YoannSEM
141101h48'10''GUILLE SebastienV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
141201h48'10''BOUQUIN LaurentSEM
141301h48'11''CASSONE ThéoESM
141401h48'11''DELORME LauraSEFSAM PARIS 12
141501h48'12''PEREIRA BrunoV2MSPORTCOOL
141601h48'12''BARBIER Marc-AndréV1MCmg sport
141701h48'14''DESMARS ManuelV1M
141801h48'14''ARS MarcelV3M
141901h48'14''CAZAUX FlorentSEMJM CAZES SELECTION
142001h48'15''MASSE QuentinSEM
142101h48'17''GRENON FlavienSEM
142201h48'19''FREMONT ThierryV1MGEOTEC SA
142301h48'19''BENITO Jean-NicolasSEM
142401h48'19''DESROSIERS MarcV1MJSA TRIATHLON
142501h48'19''NICKELS VincentSEM
142601h48'20''MARTORELLO VictorSEM
142701h48'21''CLOTES Jean-YvesV1M
142801h48'21''DAUBECH MatthiasV1M
142901h48'21''KORBI SkanderSEM
143001h48'21''GENDRE Pierre-ArnaudSEM
143101h48'21''CASARTELLI EtienneSEMKEDGE BS
143201h48'23''SPRENGER FlorianSEMALTO INGENIERIE
143301h48'24''RUBIO DavidSEMAssa
143401h48'24''CLAVERT FredSEM
143501h48'24''DINGHIN MarkV1MTRIATHLON COUTRAS
143601h48'25''TEDESCHI MélinoV2MEIC APC-ILOG SA
143701h48'25''ABITBOL JacquesSEM
143801h48'25''CHAUVET ThomasSEM
143901h48'25''LOYER MarineSEFRUN AND FREEDOM
144001h48'25''GOUOT FranckV1MASC MUTUELLE DU MANS AS
144101h48'26''MASSÉ BatisteSEM
144201h48'27''RATEL RémiSEM
144301h48'28''VIDICK Jean-LucV3MMystère
144401h48'30''MAUGENDRE QuentinSEMLes étoiles du 8 eme
144501h48'31''HUMEAU JohnnyV1M
144601h48'31''ALEXANDRE FrancoiseV3FMystère
144701h48'31''LETONDEUR CedricV1M
144801h48'31''LECLERCQ LucasV2M521003
144901h48'32''DA SILVA LionelV1M
145001h48'32''FOUQUET GuillaumeV1M
145101h48'32''TRARI MEDJAOUI FawziV2MSG HERICOURT
145201h48'32''HENIN JeromeSEMCrossfit Eysines
145301h48'32''DELTEIL CorentinESM
145401h48'33''LEFEBVRE ClémentESM
145501h48'33''MAZEL AntoineSEM
145601h48'33''MOUGNIBAS VanessaSEFLes girondins de Bordea
145701h48'34''ADRIEN RacheSEM
145801h48'34''SOINARD PhilippeV2M
145901h48'35''JEAN-FRANCOIS PierreSEM
146001h48'36''PRIGENT AdrienSEMXVe arhletic club
146101h48'37''LÉONARD MathiasSEM
146201h48'38''NGUYEN Van-MinhSEM
146301h48'39''PENICHE SebastienSEMBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
146401h48'40''MOINE FrancoisSEM
146501h48'40''MINARO LaurentV1MBouliac Sports Plaisirs
146601h48'40''CAVALIER ClementJUM
146701h48'41''BATY GeoffreySEM
146801h48'41''PETRIER GwenaelleV1FCA PICTAVE
146901h48'44''BORTOT DavidSEM
147001h48'45''PICAULT LaurentV1M
147101h48'45''ANSELME EmmaESF
147201h48'46''RIGNAULT EtienneV1M
147301h48'47''MOREL ThomasSEM
147401h48'48''PLAZANET JonathanSEMKEOLIS
147501h48'49''ADJANOHOUN GéraldSEM
147601h48'51''DUFRENE AdrienSEM
147701h48'52''AMAJOU AbdelhakimV1M
147801h48'52''LAFITTE ClémentSEM
147901h48'53''RAYMOND BertrandSEM
148001h48'54''CHICON StéphaneSEM
148101h48'54''BALDAN ThierryV2M
148201h48'54''FOURNIER HubertSEM
148301h48'54''BERGEROT HerveSEM
148401h48'55''CHASSELOUP SébastienV1M
148501h48'56''CARPENTIER HugoSEM
148601h48'58''BOUDJERIDA HakimSEM
148701h48'58''NAVARRE AmélieSEF
148801h48'58''DANE ThomasSEMDOMAINES BARONS DE ROTH
148901h49'00''CHUPIN DorianSEMNantes Métropole Athlét
149001h49'00''NICOLAS AlainV3M
149101h49'00''BUREL GuillaumeSEM
149201h49'01''TAMAYO DEL CURA FelixSEM
149301h49'02''GARCIA MaximeSEM
149401h49'02''BOYER RomainSEM
149501h49'02''MANIERE AlexisSEM
149601h49'02''CHALÉAT CyrielleSEF
149701h49'04''COUTUS Jean-MarieSEM
149801h49'04''KOEGLER GuillaumeSEMUS BERGERAC TRIATHLON
149901h49'06''BOURGA ClémentSEMCROWE
150001h49'07''BOUCHER Jean-BaptisteSEM
150101h49'07''HANNHART BenoitSEM
150201h49'08''THÉBAUD NoémieSEFCA PICTAVE
150301h49'09''MAXIME DelormeSEMSIBILLE FAMECA ELECTRIC
150401h49'10''CASTANERA ArnaudV1M
150501h49'10''SAHLI OrhanSEM
150601h49'12''PILLETTE NathanSEM
150701h49'12''ARBOLEDA SANCHEZ Luisa-FernandaESF
150801h49'12''THOMAS BrunetSEM
150901h49'15''REIG ThibaudV1M
151001h49'18''BLAIN LaurentV2M
151101h49'18''BOYER LudovicV1M
151201h49'19''LAGARDE JeromeV1M
151301h49'20''RIGOUT ChristelleV1F
151401h49'21''DEFONTAINE Jean-MarieSEM
151501h49'21''VAILLANT JérémieSEMTennis club Saint Astie
151601h49'21''PERCHER MaximeSEM
151701h49'23''BAUDART TeddySEM
151801h49'24''COSVIN GéraldSEM
151901h49'26''LOUIS CyrilSEM
152001h49'28''LOWICKI DavyV1M
152101h49'28''MONEGHETTI TomJUM
152201h49'28''SABATHE CharlotteSEFCA Villenave d'Ronon
152301h49'29''FORTINON SylvainV1M
152401h49'30''MONROSE JessySEM
152501h49'30''CROUZEVIALLE ArisSEM
152601h49'30''FOURNIER CorentinSEM
152701h49'32''GARCIA MARTINEZ CarmeloV2MCLUB ATLETISMO PELIGROS
152801h49'32''MADRID BUENO José-MiguelV1MC. A. PELIGROS
152901h49'34''BARRÉ PatrickV2M
153001h49'34''RAZON DamienSEM
153101h49'35''CLAVOT AllanSEM
153201h49'35''CAMPOURCY EddieSEMKEOLIS
153301h49'35''GRUMETZ AurelienSEMKEOLIS
153401h49'35''CHATEAU JeremySEM
153501h49'36''MAZEAU GuillaumeESM
153601h49'39''BATS AlexandreSEM
153701h49'39''LORTIE HerveV1M
153801h49'40''FAYE StephaneV2M
153901h49'40''LÉVEILLÉ CharlotteSEF
154001h49'41''CHAZEAUD EmilienV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME ET D
154101h49'41''ADRIEN BaptisteSEM
154201h49'41''DIRICK MartinSEMKEDGE BS
154301h49'42''MOULIN PatrickV1MEUROVIA
154401h49'42''LEFEVRE SimonSEMKEDGE BS
154501h49'42''WILHELM DE ALMEIDA LucianaSEF
154601h49'42''RIES JulieSEFTriathlon
154701h49'43''OUMARHATTAB RiazSEM
154801h49'45''LABORDE-GRÉCHÉ BaptisteESMKEDGE BS
154901h49'46''LE DORVEN LaurentSEM
155001h49'46''SENESCHAL JulienV1M
155101h49'47''DUPOUY BarthélémySEMETS DUPOUY SBCC
155201h49'47''HERVÉ AntoineSEM
155301h49'47''FRANCK CurelyV1MLES ALLUMES DE LA SAINT
155401h49'47''LECOUTRE PierreV1M
155501h49'48''JEANNEROT AlainV3Mas libourne
155601h49'48''VERGNET SylvainSEM
155701h49'49''DUFOUR AlexisSEM
155801h49'50''NOMMÉ EstherSEFCA Montreuil
155901h49'50''DESJARDINS FrednerV1MECUREUILS de Marcheprim
156001h49'50''BELIN BaptisteSEM
156101h49'51''FORTINON DavidV1M
156201h49'51''MASSOUBRE SophieSEFElan club trelissac
156301h49'51''URGORRY MathieuSEMENEDIS
156401h49'52''KOUACHI StephaneV1MBEAUMONT ATHLÉTIQUE CLU
156501h49'52''BUHLMANN ChristopheV1M
156601h49'53''TULISSI PatrickV2M
156701h49'53''BRIAND RonanSEM
156801h49'54''NAQUIN KillianSEM
156901h49'54''MIRGAINE MichaelV1M
157001h49'55''COLOMBO JulesSEMClub des Nageurs de Par
157101h49'56''SILVESTRI Paul-AntoineSEM
157201h49'58''JAULIN GeoffreySEM
157301h49'59''FERNANDES LudovicV2MRENAULT BORDEAUX
157401h49'59''CHATELET Jean-FrançoisSEM
157501h50'00''PASCAL MicheleSEM
157601h50'00''PELÉ SébastienSEM
157701h50'01''LESASSIER EmilieSEFJogg’in Tours
157801h50'01''THIENPONT VianneySEM
157901h50'01''BONZOM PierreSEM
158001h50'03''SOLER StephaneV1M
158101h50'04''GIRAULT MarlèneSEF
158201h50'04''GUICHARD PhilippeV2M
158301h50'05''DAUBINÉ NicolasSEM
158401h50'06''POUPEAU JulienSEM
158501h50'06''GRONDIN DavidSEM
158601h50'08''BRETHENOUX MatthieuSEMCHATEAU GISCOURS
158701h50'08''DERONNE RomanSEM
158801h50'08''DOUENNE BenoîtSEM
158901h50'09''LEFEBVRE VivianV1MPNA Périgord Noir
159001h50'09''GAUDRIE Jean-PascalV1M
159101h50'09''GARROUSTE GillesV2MKEOLIS
159201h50'10''BORDA StephaneV1M
159301h50'10''MOREAU MatthieuSEM
159401h50'11''GRILLÈRES RomainSEM
159501h50'11''PERUCH JulienSEM
159601h50'11''SYMPHOR GeoffreySEM
159701h50'12''NICOLAS PierreSEM
159801h50'12''CHAMPION GuillaumeSEM
159901h50'13''DAVID SimonSEM
160001h50'13''GUILLET BaptisteSEM
160101h50'13''PARNAUD SebastienSEMUAGM
160201h50'13''TEYSSANDIER JulienSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
160301h50'14''ANDRE GaetanV1M
160401h50'15''JEAN-PIERRE LionelSEM
160501h50'17''AGNAN DavidV1M
160601h50'17''LEMAITRE BenjaminSEM
160701h50'17''ARNOUX MartinSEM
160801h50'17''ALLARD CedricSEM
160901h50'18''LEMAITRE PhilippeV2M
161001h50'18''HUET ClémentSEM
161101h50'18''PAIN NicolasSEM
161201h50'19''RANSONNETTE GuillaumeV1Mbouliac sport plaisir
161301h50'20''DUCROCQ JeanSEM
161401h50'20''LAMPIN JonathanV1M
161501h50'20''GOUMARD FrédéricV1MDEKRA
161601h50'21''LANQUETIN SidneySEM
161701h50'21''TROUCHE DamienJUM
161801h50'23''BELTRAMINI SimonSEM
161901h50'23''MEURICE MathieuV1M
162001h50'23''SOUILLET-DÉSERT SylviaSEFA2 Running
162101h50'24''FERRIER RomainESM
162201h50'25''ALFREDO MarquesV1MAres foot
162301h50'25''TATIN AlexisSEM
162401h50'25''LAPORTE PhilippeSEM
162501h50'26''LIORET DavidV1M
162601h50'26''La Chevasnerie TRISTAN DeSEM
162701h50'27''RAGER GwendolineSEFHIA ROBERT PICQUE
162801h50'27''GENESTE AmaurySEM
162901h50'27''LAPIERRE GaelV1M
163001h50'27''LAFUENTE BriceSEM
163101h50'28''DROBNIEWSKI BastienSEMVillenave
163201h50'28''JEZEQUEL LucasSEM
163301h50'28''LIGNEL BaptisteSEMCDISCOUNT
163401h50'29''ARMAGNAC DamienSEM
163501h50'30''FRANCES LaurentV2MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
163601h50'31''LAFOND BenoitSEM
163701h50'31''SETRIN LucieV1FParis Running Club
163801h50'33''DARRACQ WilliamSEM
163901h50'33''NOBLET DominiqueV1METABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
164001h50'35''DEHAFFREINGUE ArthurESM
164101h50'35''ROUSSEAU LéoSEM
164201h50'36''KERVAREC DidierV2M
164301h50'36''DE WATRIGANT ThomasSEM
164401h50'36''DENIS ChristopheV1M
164501h50'37''MORISSEAU PaulineSEFCan
164601h50'37''LINXE SébastienSEM
164701h50'37''CLÉMENT QuentinSEM
164801h50'38''GIL MaximeESMAS Tarnos
164901h50'40''NOURRY StéphaneSEM
165001h50'41''DESTOUCHES VictorSEM
165101h50'41''PINCE REQUENA NadineV2F
165201h50'42''HORTAL CélineSEF
165301h50'42''AURIEL PascalV1M
165401h50'42''DUPART AndreV3M
165501h50'43''MARAMBITZ StéphaneV1M
165601h50'43''AMESTOY YoanSEM
165701h50'44''CHUPIN LauraSEF
165801h50'44''DUPUYLOLIER ClaraESFClermont athlétisme auv
165901h50'44''QUEMERE JulienSEM
166001h50'44''JAMET CarineSEF
166101h50'44''PIERRE AnthonySEM
166201h50'47''DULOUT JulienV1MCDISCOUNT
166301h50'47''SZUMILO ThomasSEM
166401h50'47''VINCENT MarieSEF
166501h50'48''VIEGAS LudovicSEM
166601h50'49''TAURAULT FredericSEMCA pictave
166701h50'49''LANCELIN ValérieV1F
166801h50'50''CHAMBAT AurélienSEMCDISCOUNT
166901h50'51''EZZOUHAIRI NacimSEM
167001h50'51''GARCIA ElenaSEF
167101h50'52''MEUDAN Jean-MarcV1M
167201h50'52''INDERBITZIN KarineV1FLes foulées loubésienne
167301h50'53''CHOLLET GregorySEM
167401h50'54''TEREL SébastienSEM
167501h50'55''PICART JulienV1M
167601h50'55''ROY-CONTANCIN BrunoV1M
167701h50'55''GARÇON StéphaneV1M
167801h50'56''BUNEL PascalV1MDBS cross
167901h50'57''POIRON Jacques-AntoineV1MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
168001h50'57''FLEURY AntoineV1MDBG
168101h50'57''WEHRLE GeoffreySEMCDISCOUNT
168201h51'00''PETITFRÈRE MartinSEM
168301h51'01''TOUITOU JeremieV1MSAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIA
168401h51'02''DELMOTTE NicolasV1M
168501h51'02''DELALAY CyrilV1MRugby jaguar
168601h51'04''KERIMEL DavidSEM
168701h51'05''LABORDE OlivierV1MFoulée Saint Aubinoise
168801h51'05''CHOTARD ChristopheV1MFRATERNELLE ATHLE BARRE
168901h51'05''HEUILLON PierreSEMCE MMA BORDEAUX
169001h51'06''FENIOU GeraldV2MATHLETISME
169101h51'06''REYMBAUT Jean-NicolasSEM
169201h51'06''CASTRO FrédéricV1M
169301h51'09''SAVARY JeromeV1MSports Loisirs Cursan
169401h51'10''DARRIEUX JérémySEM
169501h51'10''DE LANDE CheminSEM
169601h51'10''WIGENS JohnV3M
169701h51'10''TAILLANDIER TonySEM
169801h51'10''LEONARD AxelJUM
169901h51'11''HODY MaximeSEM
170001h51'13''CHOUARD BastienSEM
170101h51'14''MEHDI DERVILLE LouisaSEFKEDGE BS
170201h51'14''NEGRIER RobinSEM
170301h51'14''FENTOUS AbdelkaderV1MKEOLIS
170401h51'14''DIALLO BubacarSEM
170501h51'14''André CARREIRA FabioJUMBIKERS D`Aldeia
170601h51'16''LEJEUNE LudovicSEM
170701h51'16''LEFAIS MarieSEFCDISCOUNT
170801h51'17''BURGUIERE DavidSEMALBI TRIATHLON
170901h51'17''LANDY JeromeSEMjeunesse macaudaise
171001h51'18''CANDELON GhislainV1MCHANTIERS D'AQUITAINE
171101h51'18''LARUELO FranckSEMCHANTIERS D'AQUITAINE
171201h51'19''LUNDSTAD AndreasV1MSECTOR ALARM
171301h51'19''SURREAU DavidSEM
171401h51'19''GULDNER PaulineSEFUnion Saint Bruno
171501h51'21''VELOT GuillaumeSEM
171601h51'21''WIDEHEM FranckV2MTeam Coutras Triathlon
171701h51'23''BAUD StevenSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
171801h51'23''BOISSINOT DimitriSEM
171901h51'25''BROUSSOULOUX SylvainV1MBSGA
172001h51'26''LEMBEZAT LudovicSEM
172101h51'26''JOST SébastienSEM
172201h51'27''LE FRANC AmaurySEM
172301h51'28''ANIORTE JordanSEM
172401h51'28''AZIZ FALL ABDOUSEM
172501h51'30''BEURET StéphaneV1M
172601h51'30''COSTEDOAT LudivineSEFCDISCOUNT
172701h51'32''CHONIS VirginieV1FASL libourne
172801h51'34''BRIAND AntoninSEM
172901h51'34''HOUDBINE MartinSEM
173001h51'34''VIAL AlexandreV1M
173101h51'34''DOLEZON CharlesSEM
173201h51'34''TOUSSAINT AntoineSEM
173301h51'35''MOMEN EmmanuelV1M
173401h51'36''CHEVREUL FabienV1M
173501h51'37''CANI YannSEM
173601h51'37''SOUPLET LaurentSEM
173701h51'38''RIBEIRO PhilippeV1M
173801h51'38''BULTEEL MichelV2M
173901h51'39''MONCEAU CyriaqueV2MSL LE MANS
174001h51'39''CARON VanessaV1FCan st max
174101h51'41''PASSAQUET BenjaminSEMIMPRIMERIE LESTRADE
174201h51'42''TRISTAN SylvainSEM
174301h51'42''MECHROUH AmarV1M
174401h51'43''FERLA ThierryV2MSJLCA
174501h51'43''FISCHER AntoineSEM
174601h51'43''LAGES AlexandraSEF
174701h51'44''GUIOT JulienSEMJeunesse Macaudaise Ath
174801h51'45''MORANT ChristopheV1M
174901h51'45''MUSSET ThomasSEMNeoness
175001h51'46''ROLLAND AnneSEFMEDA MANUFACTURING
175101h51'47''BERNARD RomainSEMParis Running Club
175201h51'48''FROMENT RomainV1M
175301h51'49''CINGET LucasSEM
175401h51'50''BELVISI MarcSEMRenault Cote d'argent G
175501h51'51''JALLEY PhilippeV2MBAC
175601h51'51''VILLIERS LudovicSEM
175701h51'51''VERNET VincentSEM
175801h51'52''GUEDJ NicolasSEM
175901h51'53''DUFFOUR AlainV2MCamblanes Running
176001h51'53''GILLET YvesV2M
176101h51'54''DUPAU SébastienV1M
176201h51'54''SAUREL ThomasSEM
176301h51'57''MARZEC EricV1M
176401h51'57''CERISIER DelphineV1FGroupe Gobert Running T
176501h51'58''DECARNE SylvainSEM
176601h51'59''SICHER EtienneV1M
176701h51'59''CASINELLI FlorentSEM
176801h52'00''ATTERET-POURTEAU EdouardSEMUnion saint Bruno tenni
176901h52'02''MATAGUEZ GwenaëlSEM
177001h52'04''DURAND LucV2MPessac aventure triathl
177101h52'04''GUILLOT DylanSEM
177201h52'05''LABREGERE ArnaudV2M
177301h52'06''BOITIER OlivierV1MAPSIDE
177401h52'07''PETERSEN AlainSEM
177501h52'07''BOUILLY FannySEF
177601h52'08''MIEZE JeromeSEM
177701h52'08''DESHOULIERES MargotSEFA2 RUNNING
177801h52'09''WENDLING FrankV1M
177901h52'09''COCOYNACQ ThierryV2MAC POUILLON
178001h52'10''BLANCHER MathieuV1MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
178101h52'10''SAN JOSÉ ThomasSEM
178201h52'10''NORMAND EmilienSEM
178301h52'10''ROBINSON YonelV1M
178401h52'10''DEMOLDER YoannSEM
178501h52'11''GIRON PascaleSEF
178601h52'11''ROBERT LoïcESMBOLLORE LOGISTIQUE
178701h52'12''COMBES MaximeESMEP MANOSQUE ATHLE
178801h52'12''MARAVAL GauthierESM
178901h52'12''MATHY ChloéSEFAbv Pouzauges
179001h52'13''DEFAY VictorSEMToac tri
179101h52'14''PLANO AntoineSEM
179201h52'14''GIRON JeromeV1M
179301h52'15''COCQ LaurentV2M
179401h52'15''COMTE FrancoisV1MDOMAINES BARONS DE ROTH
179501h52'16''CASTAGNÉ FlorientSEM
179601h52'17''TRAN RolandSEM
179701h52'17''DALMAS RonanV1MTennis Floirac
179801h52'17''DE BOISVILLIERS FlorentSEM
179901h52'18''MACÉ FrédérickSEMINFORMATIQUE CDC
180001h52'19''BONNEAU LucasJUMIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
180101h52'19''LAMBERT GerardV3M
180201h52'20''BICNAU EmmanuelSEM
180301h52'20''BICNAU LaurentV1M
180401h52'20''JOUSSE MarleneSEF
180501h52'20''CHAUFFAILLE SébastienSEM
180601h52'21''BICNAU XavierV1M
180701h52'21''GROCQ BaptisteSEM
180801h52'21''RAMADIER CédricSEM
180901h52'23''ARFEUILLÈRE NicolasSEM
181001h52'23''PAVY AlexandreSEM
181101h52'23''ABADIE ClaireSEF
181201h52'24''BESSAIAH HadjV2M
181301h52'24''REIGNIER PierreV1Mspuc lasterka
181401h52'24''YANDELL AlexSEM
181501h52'25''PAVLOFF JonathanSEM
181601h52'25''GIRAUDEAU JulieSEF
181701h52'26''BEAUMONT NicolasV1M
181801h52'26''MATHIEUX EricV2M
181901h52'26''QUILLIET VanilleSEF
182001h52'26''DU COLOMBIER PaulSEM
182101h52'27''DUCHAUSSOY ThomasSEM
182201h52'27''SILA BelkacemSEM
182301h52'28''WARTEL JérômeV2M
182401h52'28''JOZWIAK NicolasSEM
182501h52'29''GAUDUCHEAU SimonSEM
182601h52'30''CHASTRES OlivierSEMMillesime CrossFit
182701h52'31''BOUMATI MaximeSEM
182801h52'32''BRAQUET OlivierV1M
182901h52'32''LONGUEVILLE LucasSEMCAM de bordeaux cyclism
183001h52'33''COSVIN RegisV1M
183101h52'34''CHASSARD JérômeV1M
183201h52'34''MATHIEU GunduzV1M
183301h52'34''LANÇON LouisSEM
183401h52'35''MONEY MickaelSEM
183501h52'36''MORÉNO KevinSEM
183601h52'37''ESPOSITO DavidV1MEHBC
183701h52'37''PEYTOUR BrunoV2MKEOLIS
183801h52'39''BRUILTET PascalV2M
183901h52'41''CARRÉ LaurentV1M
184001h52'42''TARDIVON JérémyV1M
184101h52'43''PICHON Jean-MarcSEM
184201h52'43''DAUDÉ SylvainV1M
184301h52'43''DE LEPINAY ThomasV1M
184401h52'44''LALANNE PhilippeSEM
184501h52'44''LEBRET ValéryV1M
184601h52'44''MAZZILLI LisaSEF
184701h52'45''FAUSSAT SylvainSEM
184801h52'45''MARC PaulineSEF
184901h52'45''LAROCHE Jean-BaptisteESM
185001h52'46''GILLES ClémentSEM
185101h52'46''PYLA StephaneV1MCLUB BPC NANCY
185201h52'46''FLORIANI DamienSEM
185301h52'46''AZY EmilienSEM
185401h52'47''BERQUIER ThierryV1MLes Girondins de Bordea
185501h52'48''DEBORNE ThibaultV1M
185601h52'49''BERNARDO ThéoJUM
185701h52'49''DURAND PierreSEM
185801h52'49''FERRERE ThomasV1M
185901h52'49''lASSIS NoéSEM
186001h52'50''AUDOUIN VictorESM
186101h52'50''GOUBERT NicolasSEM
186201h52'51''OUKZIZ HichamV1MOpera National Bordeaux
186301h52'51''CATOIRE ValéryV2MAS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE
186401h52'51''DUPRAT Jean-RemiSEM
186501h52'51''HAMADOU IsmaelV1M
186601h52'51''VIDALLER PierreSEM
186701h52'51''CAUMONT PaulSEM
186801h52'51''DE CABROL QuentinSEM
186901h52'52''HARISMENDY XavierV1M
187001h52'52''BABIN MarionSEF
187101h52'53''DELATTRE DavidV1M
187201h52'53''DORÉ LoicSEM
187301h52'54''MITHOUARD OlivierV1MEASQY
187401h52'54''DUMAS XavierSEM
187501h52'55''ARCHAMBEAU JulietteSEFADAS INRA PIERROTIN
187601h52'55''CHAZAL PhilippeV2M
187701h52'55''BURGUN ThomasSEM
187801h52'55''LEHAUT JulienSEM
187901h52'56''GOURMANEL VéroniqueV1FBruges respire
188001h52'57''MEUNIER RomainSEMCNSSC
188101h52'58''FAUCOEUR MaxenceSEM
188201h52'58''CHABOT SylvainSEM
188301h52'58''ROLAND XavierV1MG2A
188401h52'59''DANEDE DavidV1M
188501h52'59''MANNEVAL MaëlJUM
188601h53'00''CASTILLON MarcelinESM
188701h53'00''BERNEGOUE ClaraSEF
188801h53'00''FULLER WilliamV1M
188901h53'01''LABAT JulienV1MAssociation TRESSES RUN
189001h53'01''FROISSART RodolpheSEM
189101h53'01''PASCAUD AlexandreSEM
189201h53'02''COJEAN GaelleSEFA2 Running
189301h53'02''HURSON GéraldineSEF
189401h53'03''CIEPIELEWSKI JeremySEM
189501h53'03''LAFRAISE PierreV1MSt'art In Bloc
189601h53'03''NIOLLON KillianSEM
189701h53'04''BRUSQUAND Marie-ChristineV2FPERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISM
189801h53'04''CHAUVET ClémentSEM
189901h53'05''BARET ArnaudV1M
190001h53'05''HIGOUNENQ FrancoisSEM
190101h53'06''CAMIN OlivierSEM
190201h53'06''LABUSSIERE FabienSEM
190301h53'07''CIARDELLI DanieleV1MEscaper Tuscany Triathl
190401h53'07''PEJEAN LucasSEM
190501h53'07''MOMBLED OrlaneESF
190601h53'08''PARISOT DoranSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
190701h53'08''FERNANDES FrédéricV1MSERRE
190801h53'08''TAFFARD SimonSEMCarbon Blanc Triathlon
190901h53'08''BASTIAT CyrilV1MPass Running
191001h53'08''TORCHIO AntoineSEM
191101h53'09''DASSE CyrilleV2M
191201h53'09''DUSSEAU JordanSEMUAGM RUGBY VETERANS LES
191301h53'09''CHOLLET JeanSEM
191401h53'09''GAUTIER BrunoV4M
191501h53'10''RIOU PhilippeV1M
191601h53'11''BIARGUES DamienV1M
191701h53'11''GUE FrédéricSEM
191801h53'12''CASSOU AmélieSEF
191901h53'13''BASSET BrunoV2M
192001h53'13''BEAUFILS EveSEF
192101h53'14''DONNETTE JérômeV1MPERIGUEUX RUNNING
192201h53'14''DONNETTE VirginieV1F
192301h53'14''GENESTAL AnthonySEM
192401h53'14''PIOT VictorSEM
192501h53'15''CARRERE BorisSEMEUROVIA
192601h53'15''BLANCHARD BenjaminSEM
192701h53'16''BROWN SimonV1M
192801h53'16''VEQUEAU StéphaneV1M
192901h53'16''MESPLEDE PaulSEM
193001h53'17''THOMAS DamienSEM
193101h53'17''CHATELAS YohannSEM
193201h53'18''DILLOT DominiqueV2Mjustrun -cryo16
193301h53'18''LAURENÇON RémiV2M
193401h53'19''LANGLADE MagaliV1F
193501h53'20''LARROZE TeddySEM
193601h53'20''COURTIEUX NathanSEM
193701h53'21''BOUTINEAU YohanSEM
193801h53'21''BELADINA RaphaëlSEM
193901h53'22''MARTIN PierrickV2MWE RUN IN NANTES
194001h53'24''MACLAIR KévinSEM
194101h53'25''CAPELLI DavidSEM
194201h53'25''FOURCADE LaurentSEM
194301h53'26''RIJKS ChristopherSEM
194401h53'27''PONDEVIE AlineSEF
194501h53'28''MICHAUD MaximeSEMCSTRIZAY
194601h53'28''DOS SANTOS PauloV1M
194701h53'29''MONTOUT FabriceV1MCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
194801h53'29''MOREAU StanislasSEM
194901h53'30''VAUGRAND MélanieSEF
195001h53'30''MEDAS JonathanSEMS.A.M
195101h53'33''LE MOUILLOUR BénédicteSEFDASSAULT AVIATION
195201h53'33''PRINCE YannickSEMTESSI
195301h53'33''BOUTINEAU DavidV1M
195401h53'34''CLAUDE SebastienSEMCS CLICHY ATHLETISME
195501h53'34''DESCAT RenaudV1M
195601h53'34''GONZALEZ GeoffreySEM
195701h53'34''TRIDEAU StéphaneV2M
195801h53'35''RABOUILLE YvesV1MTRANSPORT GLS
195901h53'36''FROUIN ChristopheV1M
196001h53'37''LECOUFFE VianneyESMKEDGE BS
196101h53'37''ROQUES Marie-AliceSEF
196201h53'38''HINCOURT MichaelV1M
196301h53'40''PERNET MéganeSEF
196401h53'40''GARCIA-BEGE GuillaumeV1MBouliac Sports Plaisirs
196501h53'41''RIVET DenisV1M
196601h53'42''ROUSSEAU StéphanieSEF
196701h53'42''FABREGUES SylvainV1M
196801h53'45''GARCIA VincentSEMCASSOUS
196901h53'47''ZELLER VincentV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
197001h53'47''CARDETTI MatthieuSEM
197101h53'48''MARDON RodolpheESM
197201h53'49''NOËL AlexisSEM
197301h53'49''LOMBAERDE AntoninJUM
197401h53'49''DA COSTA LuisV1M
197501h53'50''CHARBONNIER MarcSEM
197601h53'50''CHEVILLARD LoïcV1M
197701h53'51''GAREL CédricSEM
197801h53'52''CHARDIN SixtineSEFKEDGE BS
197901h53'52''BONNAN FrédéricV1M
198001h53'52''BRIEND TanguySEM
198101h53'53''GUINOUARD BrunoSEM
198201h53'53''LAPIERRE BrunoV2M
198301h53'53''OUVRARD CharlySEM
198401h53'54''TRONCHET ChristianV3M
198501h53'55''LOZÉ ThomasV1M
198601h53'55''SAMBISSA AlmeidaV1M
198701h53'55''TROVALET FredericV2M
198801h53'56''DURANDET JulienV1MTct Team coutras triath
198901h53'56''CAILLABA MarieSEF
199001h53'56''REIL AmelieSEF
199101h53'56''VONWYL BenjaminSEMCDISCOUNT
199201h53'58''GRUERE AdrienSEMCourir à izon
199301h53'58''LE THIEC CyrilleV1M
199401h53'59''DESPEYSSES FlorianSEM
199501h54'00''GOULLEY EmmanuelSEM
199601h54'00''VINIAL HugoESM
199701h54'02''REMPILLON ThomasSEMVélo club Chantonnay
199801h54'02''BLANC FlorianSEM
199901h54'03''MAILLARD ThibaultSEMKEDGE BS
200001h54'03''BOUTRAINGUIN OlivierV2M
200101h54'04''LAFONT AxelESMAbatilles
200201h54'04''BABIN MichaelV1MVEA
200301h54'04''MARTIN AlexandreSEM
200401h54'04''AUBERT PascalV2M
200501h54'05''LE GONIDEC Jean-BernardV4Mpac
200601h54'05''POULET JeromeV1M
200701h54'06''DAUMONT JuliznSEM
200801h54'06''MEME AntoineESM
200901h54'06''LOCATELLI QuentinSEM
201001h54'06''REILLON AlexisSEM
201101h54'08''DESBOIS MickaelV1MUSM OLIVET
201201h54'09''TISSINIER ChristopheV2M
201301h54'10''TESTA StephaneSEM
201401h54'10''NOVELLA LucileSEF
201501h54'12''BREMAUD EricV1M
201601h54'12''TERRAZ MayeulSEM
201701h54'13''DERET YannSEM
201801h54'13''ISAAC SylvainV2M
201901h54'13''GUICHARD AnnabelleV1F
202001h54'13''VOGEL MatthieuV1M
202101h54'14''ISAAC FranckV2M
202201h54'14''PETITJEAN AnneSEF
202301h54'15''NYS AlexandreSEM
202401h54'16''HUART QuentinSEMJCPMF Estaimpuis
202501h54'17''MENAT PierreSEM
202601h54'19''MASSOULIER DavidV2Mesca
202701h54'19''TESLA JustineSEFSA MERIGNAC
202801h54'19''MULLER GuillaumeSEM
202901h54'19''DUVAL VioletteSEFAdidas Bir Hakeim / Bio
203001h54'19''OTTENWAELTER JeremySEMKEOLIS
203101h54'20''JATROUDAKIS NicolasSEM
203201h54'20''LE BIHAN MarieSEF
203301h54'20''ROUTIER BarbaraSEF
203401h54'21''BRACHET AntoineSEMASE Running Team
203501h54'21''MARTY LaurentV1MStade Bordelais Asptt T
203601h54'21''DUPIOL BenjaminSEM
203701h54'22''PETER CedricV1M
203801h54'23''LE GALL EmmanuelleSEF
203901h54'24''DESDION JeromeV2M
204001h54'25''BULLE ThomasESM
204101h54'26''TOUITOU MathildeESFSAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIA
204201h54'26''DUJARDIN NicolasESMKEDGE BS
204301h54'27''HUMEAU DavidSEMCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
204401h54'27''GOICHON ChristopheSEM
204501h54'27''MORENO BRAVO CarlosV1M
204601h54'27''GARCIA GOMEZ MaryV1FPuente del Canto
204701h54'28''DELMAS JulienV1M
204801h54'28''BERTRAND LudovicSEM
204901h54'29''GOBINAUD ThierryV2MRandonneurs Autonomes A
205001h54'30''DUCOS BenoîtV2M
205101h54'31''BONNEVILLE AliceV1F
205201h54'31''MARTIN CecileSEF
205301h54'31''PUYOOU LaurenceV2FCEAPC Caisse d'epargne
205401h54'32''BONNEVILLE MathieuV1M
205501h54'32''COMBAS Jean-RenaudSEM
205601h54'33''LAFFITTE LolaSEF
205701h54'34''ARQUEY ChristopheV1M
205801h54'35''BOSC SullySEM
205901h54'35''LARRE JulieSEF
206001h54'36''VINET DelphySEF
206101h54'37''LEMARCHAND DavidV1M
206201h54'37''LOISEAU JeanV2M
206301h54'37''DIOT GabrielSEM
206401h54'38''LUBIN CédricV1MSagc Triathlon Cestas
206501h54'38''PASSICOS JérômeV1MUMB RUN AND CO
206601h54'39''HEINTZ SimonSEM
206701h54'39''DUBERN StephaneV1M
206801h54'39''GUILLEMOT KadiaSEFglenic sport nature
206901h54'40''FAU LionelSEM
207001h54'40''BONNENFANT DavidV1M
207101h54'41''REVERS AntoineSEMADAS INRA PIERROTIN
207201h54'41''SALESSE ClaireSEF
207301h54'41''MARQUE PierreV2M
207401h54'42''BOUZDINE AnastasiaSEFEPFL
207501h54'42''BOUILLET JulienSEM
207601h54'42''ARFEUILLERE LéaESF
207701h54'43''BERGER MaximeSEM
207801h54'44''CAVIGNAC ArnaudV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
207901h54'44''CHAUMONT BaptisteSEMBrie Comte Robert 77
208001h54'45''CONGRETEL RomainSEM
208101h54'45''FABRIES NicolasSEM
208201h54'46''GATÉ JeanlucV2MRENAULT BORDEAUX
208301h54'46''BOUCHERY OlivierV1M
208401h54'46''MAYÉ DamienV1M
208501h54'46''GAUDILLERE LionelV1M
208601h54'47''PHILIP RoxaneSEFBordeaux athle
208701h54'47''TRILLES AntoineJUM
208801h54'48''MORCILLO BERBEL Gerardo-DiegoV1MCLUB ATLETISMO PELIGROS
208901h54'48''MOREL MatthieuSEM
209001h54'48''Angel FERNANDEZ LOPEZ JoseV2MC.A.Santa Fe
209101h54'48''VIRY AudeSEF
209201h54'49''PETROWSKI KevinSEMSERRE
209301h54'49''ASCENCIO ClémentSEM
209401h54'50''CASTILLO SylvieV1FFoulées Vertes en Libou
209501h54'50''CAZENAVE MickaelSEM
209601h54'50''OCHENDZAN StéphaneSEM
209701h54'51''CADE RomainSEM
209801h54'51''RAMIREZ SylvainSEM
209901h54'52''GRIGNON NicolasV1M
210001h54'52''PERDEREAU AugusteSEM
210101h54'54''CONESA FrédéricV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
210201h54'54''MAUGET ArnaudV1M
210301h54'54''RICHEZ FlorianSEM
210401h54'55''POUSSE FlorentV1M
210501h54'56''CASTETS RomainSEMUMB RUN AND CO
210601h54'57''PILLOT OlivierV1M
210701h54'57''GENIES Charles-AmaurySEM
210801h54'57''MENARD TimotheESMHAND BALL CASTILLON
210901h54'57''FOULON JoffreySEM
211001h54'58''COLL ThibaultSEMASCE31
211101h54'59''CUREAU ClementSEM
211201h54'59''Angel FERNANDEZ LOPEZ JoseV2MCLUB DE ATLETISMO PUENT
211301h55'01''SAMIT PhilippeV1MAviron Bayonnais Triath
211401h55'01''EHRISMANN GuillaumeSEMESCA
211501h55'01''RAYNAUD SylvainV1M
211601h55'02''HOURCAN Jean-PhilippeV1M
211701h55'02''SEIVERT VincentSEM
211801h55'03''DEPOUTRE AymericV1M
211901h55'03''GOUDIABY N’FalyV1M
212001h55'05''ENGASSER EmilieSEFEntente Athlétique Sain
212101h55'07''BONDIVENNE QuentinSEM
212201h55'07''CASTAING RichardSEM
212301h55'07''HENIQUE TomSEM
212401h55'08''GOMEZ ThéoSEM
212501h55'09''SANCHEZ JohanSEM
212601h55'09''SAUTET AurelieSEF
212701h55'10''MARECHAL ThomasV1METABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
212801h55'11''MILLET PatrickV1MCE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLA
212901h55'11''LAFARGUE VincentV1M
213001h55'11''SILLE StephaneV2M
213101h55'12''MILLET BenoîtSEM
213201h55'13''JAHARD BeatriceV1FGROUPE PICHET
213301h55'13''REY AlexisV1M
213401h55'14''JONAS DominiqueV1M
213501h55'14''ATMANI HassanV1M
213601h55'14''DUGONGE Jean-PierreV2MCA Bèglais
213701h55'14''NICOLAS EstelleSEFAdidas Runners
213801h55'15''CHAPET MaximilienSEM
213901h55'15''SCHWARTZ PaulSEM
214001h55'17''PECINO José-LuisSEM
214101h55'17''LAFFARGUE StephaneV2MLes aigles de Pau
214201h55'19''LAFOURCADE ArnaudV1MGEOTEC SA
214301h55'19''DUBOURDIEU NicolasSEM
214401h55'19''MILLET OdileV1FCAB
214501h55'20''BOURNERIE ChristopheV2M
214601h55'21''FEUGNET SebastienV1M
214701h55'22''VERDIER ChristopheV2M
214801h55'24''THOMAS LeoSEM
214901h55'24''LAREYNIE PaulineSEF
215001h55'26''THAREAU EricV2MCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
215101h55'26''SERIE GuyV2M
215201h55'27''MERCIER PatrickV1MLALANDE RUNNING
215301h55'27''GUILLON ThomasSEM
215401h55'28''RONDARD AmélieSEFCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
215501h55'28''VALLECILLOS NicolasSEM
215601h55'28''VALLECILLOS ManuelV2M
215701h55'29''CHAPELAIN PhilippeV2MSpiridon 16
215801h55'29''PAVAN RoméoV3M
215901h55'30''MECHTA BelkacemSEM
216001h55'30''ALLOUCHE Mohammed-AkliSEM
216101h55'30''ALONSO GABALDON RubenV1M
216201h55'31''MOUFFLET VictorSEM
216301h55'31''BILLARD BenjaminSEM
216401h55'31''BONNOUVRIER PierreSEM
216501h55'32''JACQUOT OlivierSEM
216601h55'32''DHORDAIN ClaudeV1MUS MAUBEUGE ATHLÉTISME
216701h55'33''BACHELIER JérémySEM
216801h55'33''CASTAING ThibautSEM
216901h55'34''LE BEON EricV2M
217001h55'34''LOMBART PierreSEM
217101h55'35''BRUNET SébastienV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
217201h55'35''MAS GuillaumeV1M
217301h55'36''BOURDELAS MaximeV2M
217401h55'36''PERCHERON ArnaudV1MTrihatlon
217501h55'36''LOPEZ AnthonyV1M
217601h55'36''MARTINON EmilieSEF
217701h55'36''DUCAU BenoitSEM
217801h55'38''JOHNSON PaulV2M
217901h55'39''COHEN PhilippeV1M
218001h55'40''COUSIN StéphanieSEFHIA ROBERT PICQUE
218101h55'41''TANCRÉ LauranneSEF
218201h55'41''BRULIN LaurentV1MHIA ROBERT PICQUE
218301h55'41''DELGADO DamienSEM
218401h55'42''REBILLOU SergeV1M
218501h55'42''DODARD ClémentESM
218601h55'42''LAGOUARRE StephaneV1M
218701h55'43''RAMETTE ValentineSEFAdidas Runners
218801h55'44''GRABIE PaulESMRENAULT BORDEAUX
218901h55'44''CHABOT BlandineSEF
219001h55'45''SPADA GuillaumeSEM
219101h55'46''ETIENNE MichelV1M
219201h55'46''FIDAHOUSSEN DavidSEM
219301h55'46''MAINETTI LaurentSEM
219401h55'47''BAUDRIT OlivierV1M
219501h55'47''SORIGNET AnaelleSEF
219601h55'48''JOUTEAU LaureSEF
219701h55'49''KUZNIAK Jean-MichelV2M
219801h55'49''HERAUDEAU FlorentSEM
219901h55'49''MONDEHARD ElodieSEFcourse a pied
220001h55'49''ALBERT PierreSEM
220101h55'50''FERRAND GuillaumeV1M
220201h55'50''HOUBERT ElliottSEM
220301h55'50''DA COSTA JérémySEM
220401h55'51''PELAYO CarlosSEM
220501h55'52''PIERRE JoelV3M
220601h55'52''TIRADON MargauxSEFCAPictave
220701h55'52''DUBIEF SylvainV1M
220801h55'53''CARIAT DenisSEM
220901h55'53''BONNIN ThomasSEM
221001h55'55''DESGRANGES MarionSEF
221101h55'55''LANIESSE QuentinSEM
221201h55'56''DUVAL WilliamSEM
221301h55'56''DUVILLARD RémiSEM
221401h55'56''FAUX FlorianSEM
221501h55'56''EL OLABI HaniaSEF
221601h55'57''ALLAIN JeromeSEM
221701h55'57''LE DELLIOU YannSEMUSMA
221801h55'58''DELMONT ValerieSEF
221901h55'58''BAURENS JulienSEM
222001h55'58''GUIGUET BaptisteSEM
222101h55'59''MARCHAND AlexandreSEM
222201h55'59''JOSEPH MatthieuSEM
222301h55'59''VINCENT AlexisSEM
222401h55'59''CÉDILLE MaximeSEM
222501h56'00''MINEAU FlorianSEM
222601h56'01''BOURDELAS FrancisV2M
222701h56'01''DE RAVEL NicolasV1M
222801h56'01''CASTILLO ThierryV2M
222901h56'01''CHEVALIER CamilleSEF
223001h56'03''BERTACCINI DiegoSEM
223101h56'04''RIOTTE ArnaudV1M
223201h56'04''RIOTTE SéverineV1F
223301h56'05''TRAVOUILLON DavidV1MAR Team
223401h56'05''ANSELMI LaviniaSEF
223501h56'06''AVINEN VitalSEM
223601h56'06''LEMONNIER PaulSEM
223701h56'06''HAURAT VincentESM
223801h56'07''TISON SébastienSEM
223901h56'08''BONNEAU CamilleSEF
224001h56'08''FOIGNOT AlexisSEM
224101h56'08''COSMAO CharlineSEF
224201h56'09''CHAMAYOU PaulineSEFCAENRUNNERS
224301h56'10''DIOT NicolasSEM
224401h56'10''CLAUDE KarineSEF
224501h56'11''BOUDEY PhilippeV2MLES RAPETOU
224601h56'11''SARLANDE MarinaV1F
224701h56'12''CUISSOT PatrickV2M
224801h56'12''LIVERSAIN LucieSEF
224901h56'12''VELOSO MarionSEF
225001h56'14''ALVES JoséV1MJMA - S/L JEUNESSE MACA
225101h56'14''DRECHSLER GuillaumeSEM
225201h56'15''LE GRAND RomainSEM
225301h56'15''VIGEOLAS HervéV1M
225401h56'16''LACAZE BenoitSEM
225501h56'16''KHELOUFI MarionSEF
225601h56'17''BONNAT CedricSEMFFBB
225701h56'18''PUCHEU-COURTEILLES MathieuSEM
225801h56'18''LABORDE StéphanieV1FFoulée Saint Aubinoise
225901h56'18''SECRET JeanV1MSTADE LANGONNAIS
226001h56'18''BONNIE SeverineV1F
226101h56'18''OTHEGUY YoanESMAS Tarnos
226201h56'19''HEUZE Jean-PierreSEMEA St Quentin en Yvelin
226301h56'19''CANNIC OlivierV2M
226401h56'19''STEPHANE SepeV1M
226501h56'19''POURRUCH KévinSEM
226601h56'19''GORGE VincentSEM
226701h56'20''POUTOU FabienSEM
226801h56'21''BOUSSEAU DavidV1M
226901h56'21''DEDIEU SebastienV1M
227001h56'21''SANGAN NicolasSEM
227101h56'21''GILANTON AlexineSEF
227201h56'21''GARNIER RandySEM
227301h56'22''HERAULT LudovicSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
227401h56'22''BOURDELAS FannySEFJOGGIN TOURS
227501h56'22''GUILLEMIER CharlesSEM
227601h56'23''MONGUILLOT RemiSEM
227701h56'23''CASSAGNET AurélienV1MOLD LIONS du SBUC
227801h56'23''BROUSSE StéphaneV2M
227901h56'24''VANDENBUSSCHE FabriceV2M
228001h56'24''SOUDAN GabrielSEM
228101h56'24''RUBIO EmmanuelV1M
228201h56'25''BEZIADE NicolasSEM
228301h56'26''RONZE CoralieV1FCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
228401h56'26''ALLEMAND SylvainSEM
228501h56'27''NOWAK PaulSEM
228601h56'28''TAMARELLE JulienSEM
228701h56'28''TARTENSON AxelJUM
228801h56'28''TRIMOULET InèsSEFTennis Club de Toulenne
228901h56'29''CROCHEMORE GuillaumeSEMASAA
229001h56'30''LUC Jean-MatthieuSEM
229101h56'30''AUBIN LilianESM
229201h56'30''FERNANDEZ EstelleSEF
229301h56'31''MAUGER CyrilV2MMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
229401h56'31''RUIZ BorisV1M
229501h56'32''DUFOUR OlivierV1M
229601h56'32''PAPE ThéoSEM
229701h56'33''ANDRÉ FrançoisSEMKEDGE BS
229801h56'34''DULIEU BertrandV2MINFORMATIQUE CDC
229901h56'34''ROSE TomJUM
230001h56'36''AFONSO VincentSEM
230101h56'37''ROULAUD JohannaSEF
230201h56'38''BEURIENNE RomainSEMCHATEAU GISCOURS
230301h56'40''BRAULT RichardV1MESM CHALLANS
230401h56'40''DELIE JulesJUM
230501h56'40''CHARBIT DavidV1MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
230601h56'41''BRAULT Anne-LaureV1FESM Challans
230701h56'42''DE CARVALHO MARTINHITA SylvainSEMMédoc Handball
230801h56'42''LUCQ DidierV1MSAC rugby
230901h56'43''LE RUYET AnicetSEM
231001h56'43''BARRITAUD LaureV2FCourir à Pont du châtea
231101h56'43''SIMONNET SylvianeV1FUBM RUN AND CO
231201h56'45''PARODI PaulineSEF
231301h56'45''LAGANDOGNE YoanSEM
231401h56'45''NICOLAS ChristopheV1MCDISCOUNT
231501h56'45''ZAUG AlexandreSEMENEDIS
231601h56'47''DUCOURT JonathanSEM
231701h56'51''BLANCHARD MichaelSEM
231801h56'51''ADOLPHE DavidSEM
231901h56'52''DEBIEN GuillaumeSEM
232001h56'54''SAINT-PAU Jean-ChristopheV1M
232101h56'54''DESMOULIN Jean-CharlesSEM
232201h56'55''GELIX ArnaudSEMLa Foulée Saint-aubinoi
232301h56'55''ZOZAYA MURILLO DiegoSEM
232401h56'56''MAILLETAS NicolasSEMCOLAS SUD OUEST
232501h56'56''TOUILLON MatthieuSEM
232601h56'56''FINS JordanESM
232701h56'57''GRATON RomainSEM
232801h56'57''CHRISTOPHE VideauV1M
232901h56'58''GIRAUD ChristopheV1M
233001h56'58''BILLAULT LudovicV1M
233101h56'58''BOSTON DominiqueV1M
233201h56'59''HEUERTZ MyriamV1FADAS INRA PIERROTIN
233301h57'00''PICARD BaptisteESM
233401h57'00''DESCHAMPS JulienSEM
233501h57'02''DESCHAMPS RolandV2M
233601h57'02''MARQUENIE LijsSEF
233701h57'02''BEAUDOIRE FrancoisSEM
233801h57'03''PERROT LoicV1MGalopins des bois
233901h57'04''CHAUSSE AnthonySEM
234001h57'05''CRAMAIL SylvieV1FAS Libourne
234101h57'05''LABORDE LaurianeSEF
234201h57'06''QUINTON AurélienSEM
234301h57'06''MAUGEY FabriceV1M
234401h57'07''ALLIERES OlivierV1MIMPRIMERIE LESTRADE
234501h57'07''LEJARD BastienSEM
234601h57'08''CONSIGNY GuillaumeSEM
234701h57'08''LANGLOIS LorisSEMBordeaux Gaelic Footbal
234801h57'09''MONTEIGNIES JérémieSEMCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
234901h57'10''CHÉRET MartinSEM
235001h57'10''JEANNEAUD NellyV1FSPIRIDON
235101h57'11''CAVELLEC AlexandreSEM
235201h57'13''GAY CécileSEF
235301h57'14''SAUNIER NicolasSEMSEIV
235401h57'14''MARDON Marie-HélèneV1F
235501h57'15''CAILLAUD StanislasV1MCS TRIZAY (football)
235601h57'15''TRAONOUEZ AlexiaV1F
235701h57'15''DHOUAHRIA DavidSEMMAZARS
235801h57'16''ETCHENIQUE HervéV2MUrban runners arcachon
235901h57'16''DORDAIN MarianneESF
236001h57'16''GUEGANNO YannickSEM
236101h57'17''DALIA ChrystelleV1FElan sportif de Treliss
236201h57'17''PAJOT AurianeESF
236301h57'18''SORRENTINO SebastienSEMRenault Cote d'argent G
236401h57'19''MARTINEZ CyrilV1MGROUPE PICHET
236501h57'19''LASBOUYGUES FannySEFcahors triathlon
236601h57'19''BLANCHOU MaximeSEMcahors triathlon
236701h57'20''GAULT NicolasSEMMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
236801h57'21''MOURGUES JoelleV3FUBM RUN AND CO
236901h57'22''NGUYEN Huu-DucV1M
237001h57'22''TRAN PhilippeV1MMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
237101h57'23''BEZY AnthonyJUM
237201h57'23''SWAN MichaelV2M
237301h57'23''REVOUY ArthurSEM
237401h57'24''DUJARDIN MatthieuV1MSAM TRIATHLON
237501h57'25''DUCOU CedricV1M
237601h57'26''MACHARD SébastienSEM
237701h57'27''TRIQUARD DamienSEMPEC
237801h57'27''MARQUE JulienSEM
237901h57'27''LÉVY EricV1M
238001h57'28''AFONSO PierreSEM
238101h57'28''REYTET FrédérickV1M
238201h57'28''LOTTIN Louis-JeanSEM
238301h57'30''MARCILLY KévinSEM
238401h57'31''BIGOT MichelV4M
238501h57'31''HEBERT BrandonSEMAS INGRANDES
238601h57'31''ALECI JennyferSEF
238701h57'31''ALECI VincentSEM
238801h57'32''DE LEPINAY DelphineSEF
238901h57'33''PERCEVAULT VincentV1MSpiridon16
239001h57'33''GUERER RomainV1M
239101h57'34''CANTARELLI CédricV1M
239201h57'34''BROTHIER Jean-BaptisteSEM
239301h57'35''BREMON NicolasSEM
239401h57'35''MAISONNEUVE ClémentSEM
239501h57'35''MAISONNEUVE SandrineV1F
239601h57'35''GALINDO FlorianSEM
239701h57'35''GIRARDEAU SamSEM
239801h57'35''PINEL LudovicV1METABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
239901h57'36''CORNIQUET WilliamSEM
240001h57'36''HERTMANNI FranckV1M
240101h57'36''BELLEDENT StephaneV2M
240201h57'36''DUCOURET JulieSEF
240301h57'36''NOELLEC CorentinESM
240401h57'37''SIOUNATH StéphaneSEM
240501h57'37''ROSSETTE EdwinaSEFLes Déjantés
240601h57'38''JOHANNY RaphaelSEM
240701h57'38''KIMES PierreSEM
240801h57'39''DE PIERREPONT EmmaSEF
240901h57'39''PALOMBA MaximeSEM
241001h57'40''BOUCHARIN StéphaneV1MUnion Sportive Montargi
241101h57'40''MAINGRAUD DominiqueV2M
241201h57'41''KUAKUVI KoviV1M
241301h57'41''ALMEIDA MAXIMINO BrunoSEM
241401h57'41''HANTZBERG NathanSEM
241501h57'42''PUGINIER FlorenceV2FSA Merignac
241601h57'42''GILBERT JulienSEM
241701h57'42''LABASTIE RomainESM
241801h57'42''PETIPAS HervéV2M
241901h57'43''MALINOWSKI LucasSEM
242001h57'43''GLOBEN NoémiSEF
242101h57'43''BARSACQ BenjaminSEMCrossfit eysines
242201h57'43''FERNANDES DominiqueV1MES Blanquefort
242301h57'44''BOUTRÉAU EdernV1MAAJBO
242401h57'44''LABEYRIE HannaSEF
242501h57'44''SCHOPPER JeremySEM
242601h57'45''GUERRIERO MassimoV1M
242701h57'45''PITAULT TanguySEM
242801h57'45''FLEURY CedricSEM
242901h57'45''BRÉHAMET ThomasSEM
243001h57'46''CLANIS XavierV2M
243101h57'46''MATHIEU DamienESM
243201h57'46''MASSARD RaphaëlESM
243301h57'48''MARTINAUD VincentV1MHCS
243401h57'48''AUQUE IlanaSEF
243501h57'50''JOURDAIN JulienSEM
243601h57'50''SARSIAT LudivineSEF
243701h57'51''THIBAUT OriannaSEF
243801h57'51''HEINTZ DavidSEM
243901h57'51''BERNARD CharlèneSEF
244001h57'51''JEANNE NicolasSEM
244101h57'51''LENNE ThibaultSEMGSBDD Bordeaux_Mérignac
244201h57'51''VOYEZ BRUNOV2MES BLANQUEFORT
244301h57'52''AMON-CLEMENT CédricSEM
244401h57'52''MAZALEYRAT JulienSEM
244501h57'53''NINET OlivierV1MCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
244601h57'53''CUNNINGHAM AnthonySEMBordeaux Gaelic Footbal
244701h57'53''THIÉBAUGEORGES ClémenceSEF
244801h57'53''BLUNDELL MarkV1M
244901h57'54''GOUJON LaurentV2MUS RENAUDINE ATHLE
245001h57'54''JARDINIER Jean-PhilippeV2Mcarbon blanc triathlon
245101h57'54''LE SERRE ArnaudV1MCourir sur brest
245201h57'54''COMMUN EstelleSEFUrban Runners France
245301h57'55''REMON DiegoJUM
245401h57'55''CHEVALIER JérémieSEM
245501h57'55''RANJON EloïseSEF
245601h57'55''RAVELLI LucasESM
245701h57'56''VIAL BenoitSEMbordeaux athle
245801h57'56''CARASSUS ConstanceSEF
245901h57'56''GEFFRE ThomasESMMontpellier Triatlhon
246001h57'56''PLA GillesV1M
246101h57'56''ORFÈVRE-VIDAUD ClémenceESF
246201h57'56''AVRIL PhilippeV3M
246301h57'57''FOURTON SebastienV1M
246401h57'57''BERRUTTO Jean-PierreV2MASSM Cyclo
246501h57'57''PEINTRE JonathanSEM
246601h57'57''LE GALL ArnaudSEMGSBDD Bordeaux_Mérignac
246701h57'57''DUCLUZEAU EricSEM
246801h57'58''CACCIA AlexandreSEM
246901h57'58''RAPEAU FlorentV1M
247001h57'59''ITTOBANE RedaSEM
247101h57'59''RIGAUD PaulESM
247201h57'59''BERROUET SylvieV2F
247301h58'00''MANIERE CécileV1F
247401h58'00''BAFFREAU RomaricSEM
247501h58'01''GUÉGUEN AnaïsSEF
247601h58'01''HAMON GwenaelESM
247701h58'02''KERBOUL AlexandreSEMAPOP
247801h58'02''BETHMONT ChristopherSEMSERRE
247901h58'02''HOO CorentinSEM
248001h58'02''HUNT RichardV1M
248101h58'02''LABARBE BriceV1M
248201h58'02''PICQ EstelleSEF
248301h58'03''TENNEKOON VirangaV1M
248401h58'04''VOUILLON LucasV1M
248501h58'04''DUFFAU SebastienV1MUMB RUN AND CO
248601h58'05''SAUVAGE SébastienSEM
248701h58'05''FERRÉ JérômeSEM
248801h58'05''WRIGHT CarolineSEFCentre Médoc Athlé
248901h58'05''NOUVEAU JonathanSEM
249001h58'05''MEFTAHI CelineV1FSpiridon 16
249101h58'05''SIGONNEY ArnaudSEM
249201h58'06''MÉRAND JohannaSEF
249301h58'06''EYMOND AlainV2MXrun Club
249401h58'06''PRALON XavierSEMMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
249501h58'07''BOUST WalterV2MUS CENON twirling
249601h58'09''NABET EmmanuelV2M
249701h58'09''TRAISSAC YvesV2MArianegroup
249801h58'09''DUMALET CelineV1FUst talence
249901h58'09''DECOCK BenjaminSEM
250001h58'10''MASSETEAU MatthieuV1M
250101h58'10''ELISSALDE BrunoSEM
250201h58'10''NAUD JulienV1M
250301h58'10''KELTON MASCARENHAS ValentinaESF
250401h58'11''LAMALLE JeromeV1MPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHL
250501h58'11''BARANGER GregoryV1M
250601h58'11''GRASSET AnthonyV1M
250701h58'13''BRU StephenSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
250801h58'13''ORLEAC JulienSEM
250901h58'13''RIGAULT OphelieSEF
251001h58'13''MOURGUES CharlesESM
251101h58'16''MIGOT DavidV1MINFORMATIQUE CDC
251201h58'16''CASES JeromeSEM
251301h58'16''CHEVALERAUD NicolasV1M
251401h58'17''BOYE FranckSEMRenault Cote d'argent G
251501h58'18''MEY JonathanSEM
251601h58'19''GOVAERT GuillaumeSEM
251701h58'19''VILLEMAIN AndréaESF
251801h58'20''GERMAIN ArnaudV1MASCPA KENDO
251901h58'20''ALLAIN MathieuSEM
252001h58'20''MARTINEZ JulienSEM
252101h58'21''RAOULT PascalV2M
252201h58'21''DROUAULT MaximeSEM
252301h58'21''FISCHER BaptisteESM
252401h58'22''LE MOAL AnnaSEF
252501h58'22''TORRENS OlivierSEM
252601h58'22''PELESZEZAK Jean-LucV1MSPORT POLICE
252701h58'23''CANCIO PASTOR HugoSEMClub auscitain badminto
252801h58'23''MICHEL PierreSEM
252901h58'23''GAURE PhilippeV1M
253001h58'24''LEBRETON LouisSEM
253101h58'24''FILLON EtienneSEM
253201h58'25''PACHE FelixSEM
253301h58'25''MI-POUDOU FreddySEM
253401h58'25''HOMET DidierV1M
253501h58'26''LENOEL BenjaminSEM
253601h58'26''CIRA QuentinSEM
253701h58'26''ROUMEAU SamuelSEM
253801h58'27''LABROUCHE StephanV1M
253901h58'27''LABURTHE ChristopheV1MAviron bayonnais triath
254001h58'28''BARDIN BrunoV2MBSN
254101h58'28''PATISSOU LoïcV1Mgalopins bredois
254201h58'28''PLOUX MathildeSEF
254301h58'28''DELABI DavidV1M
254401h58'30''AGENEAU AurelieSEF
254501h58'30''DURAND MaximeSEM
254601h58'31''GAUTIER DamienV1M
254701h58'31''LASSARADE LaurentV1M
254801h58'31''MENAUT AnnouckJUF
254901h58'33''LOUISE DavidV1MGOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
255001h58'33''CHAUVET MatthieuSEM
255101h58'34''GEORGY DianaSEFPNA Sarlat
255201h58'34''TALBOT MaximeSEM
255301h58'34''BOURGES ThierryV2Masso les foulées loubés
255401h58'34''CAYLA AdrienESM
255501h58'34''HOLFELD OlivierV1M
255601h58'35''BALANCHE JulienSEM
255701h58'35''ETCHECAHAR LaurentV1M
255801h58'36''LABORDÈRE KévinSEMUnion Sportive Alliance
255901h58'36''PAPET NathalieV1F
256001h58'37''ROUSSEL ThéoESMCOLAS SUD OUEST
256101h58'37''DEFAIX JonathanSEM
256201h58'37''TETE CédricV1M
256301h58'37''GUIMON EricV2MAGENCE REGIONALE DE SAN
256401h58'37''DAO CamilleSEM
256501h58'38''PAPAIX RenéV2M
256601h58'39''CHARBONNEAU FabienSEM
256701h58'39''BRET GrégorySEM
256801h58'39''ETIENNE LionelSEM
256901h58'40''MAZABRAUD RégisV1M
257001h58'40''SOLIGNAC JulieSEF
257101h58'41''LAMBERT RemiSEMCmob
257201h58'41''LE GOVIC LaurentV1MInfosport Loiret
257301h58'41''LOUISON ChrisSEM
257401h58'41''DARAGON JeremieSEMTop Forme 16
257501h58'41''FONTAINE MaximeSEM
257601h58'41''GRECO BertrandV2M
257701h58'42''ESPITALIER NicolasV1M
257801h58'42''LAFON HugoSEM
257901h58'43''GUILLON EtienneSEM
258001h58'46''MOUCHERE GeoffroySEM
258101h58'46''ROUCHAUD BenjaminV1M
258201h58'46''HANNE CedricV1M
258301h58'47''GRONDAL ValentineSEF
258401h58'48''BOUÉ EricV1MBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
258501h58'48''BENIZEAU CédricSEM
258601h58'48''LE GOFF PhilippeSEM
258701h58'49''JOURDAIN BaptisteSEM
258801h58'49''BRACHET GeoffreySEM
258901h58'49''DEVALANCE MarcV1M
259001h58'49''LAGARDE AurelienSEM
259101h58'49''DURUISSEAU ValentinSEM
259201h58'50''BAZIL MatthieuSEM
259301h58'50''DUPUY Jean-MarcV3M
259401h58'50''BAHUAUD XavierV1MGien Athlé Marathon
259501h58'52''BECAVIN NicolasV1MEcole de Parachutisme d
259601h58'52''POMPARAT VincentV1M
259701h58'53''CARRUEZCO PatrickV2M
259801h58'53''LEVANT PierreV1M
259901h58'53''SOLANA KevinSEM
260001h58'54''HUET MichelV2MSection athlétisme Jean
260101h58'55''CRUZ SALGADO ValentinESM
260201h58'55''DANJEAN FrédéricSEM
260301h58'55''LAFAURE LiseSEF
260401h58'55''LE FICHER GaelleSEF
260501h58'55''DOMINIQUE MaxenceSEM
260601h58'56''CLERGET ArthurSEM
260701h58'57''BOISHARDY FloraSEF
260801h58'57''CAFENNE BERTRANDSEM
260901h58'58''BENTEJAC MarieSEF
261001h58'59''BOUSQUET CharlesV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
261101h58'59''GUGLIELMINO ThomasSEM
261201h58'59''HILAIRE NicolasSEM
261301h58'59''RANGOLLE DavidSEMArtigues cyclo sport
261401h58'59''SUZANNE LaurélineSEF
261501h59'00''JOLIVET ValentinSEM
261601h59'00''ROUZIC JustineSEF
261701h59'01''JOUIE FrédyV1MGROUPE PICHET
261801h59'01''FRANZOI AlexandreV1MVERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON
261901h59'02''BELAN MarinaV1F
262001h59'02''BERTAIL TimothéeSEM
262101h59'03''FERNEZ PaulSEM
262201h59'03''LOUSTEAU Jean-MichelV2MABDO
262301h59'04''MONGIN ElodieSEF
262401h59'04''JOSOA SylviaV1FHIA ROBERT PICQUE
262501h59'06''HENIQUE ChristopheV2M
262601h59'06''DEDIEU SebastienV1M
262701h59'06''GROLEAU HippolyteV1M
262801h59'07''HOUBERDON DamienSEM
262901h59'07''AUBIN BertrandV2M
263001h59'08''GROS Pierre-BenoîtV1M
263101h59'09''RODRIGUES OlivierSEMMAZARS
263201h59'09''MARA FabianV1M
263301h59'09''BIGOT FranckSEMCE MMA BORDEAUX
263401h59'11''BONNEAUX FlorianSEM
263501h59'12''GRELOT SébastienSEMAmneville
263601h59'12''LE BRUN JeremySEM
263701h59'13''DELANOE NicolasSEM
263801h59'14''SOULET ClémentSEM
263901h59'15''MENTOR JérômeV1M
264001h59'15''GABILLET DonaldSEM
264101h59'15''SABOURAULT PascalV2Mrctat
264201h59'15''SALVENIAC ThomasSEM
264301h59'16''LOPES JeremySEM
264401h59'18''CAUCHOIS ColinESM
264501h59'20''PETREQUIN NathanJUM
264601h59'21''RIBEYROLS NicolasV1M
264701h59'22''PICARD MarceauV1M
264801h59'23''DURAND LudovicSEM
264901h59'23''MIÈGEVILLE GrégoryV1M
265001h59'23''GIRALDE PierreSEM
265101h59'25''DUCHÊNE Jean-PierreSEM
265201h59'25''BOUSSEAU ServanSEM
265301h59'25''BOUDIE MylèneSEF
265401h59'26''HILAIRET MaximeSEM
265501h59'26''COLETTE ChristelleV2FRUNNING 66
265601h59'27''CARDINAUD FredericV1MSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
265701h59'27''HURET Jean-FrancoisV3M
265801h59'28''BATS FlorianSEM
265901h59'28''RETZMANIK RodolpheSEM
266001h59'29''PAPOT FranckV1M
266101h59'29''TRESSENS MichelV3MLIEBHERR DUATLON
266201h59'29''GIRAUD MarieSEF
266301h59'29''ROUMAZEILLE Francois-XavierSEM
266401h59'31''BELLIOT NicolasV1M
266501h59'31''PEYVIEUX EricV2M
266601h59'32''QUEYROL FredericV1M
266701h59'32''LEREBOURS PatriceV1M
266801h59'32''BREUIL GaëlSEM
266901h59'33''DUBIN Jean-LoupSEMCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
267001h59'33''VIDAL LiamJUM
267101h59'33''MCGARRY CarolineSEF
267201h59'33''JOUHIER LauraSEF
267301h59'33''DUBIN MatthieuSEM
267401h59'33''MINGOT Jean-MarcV2MMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
267501h59'34''JAMME LucasSEM
267601h59'34''CALLEWAERT VéroniqueSEF
267701h59'35''THIRY LudoJUMREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
267801h59'36''BENAROUS DjamelV1MCLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY
267901h59'36''CARELLI DavidV1M
268001h59'37''VIDAL AlisonSEF
268101h59'39''FEBVIN ThibautSEM
268201h59'41''WOJCIECKOWSKI CarolineSEFEMZD-SO
268301h59'41''BOUQUIL LaurentSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
268401h59'42''CHIRON JonathanSEM
268501h59'43''REFFINATO ThomasESMASE RUNNING TEAM
268601h59'44''ENSELME KevinSEM
268701h59'44''BOURGUET ThierryV1M
268801h59'44''GOUTOULY ChristineV1F
268901h59'45''GUILLONNEAU GeoffreySEMSEIV
269001h59'45''LAZZERINI BrunoSEM
269101h59'45''LE COROLLER HerveV2M
269201h59'46''RIVET ClementSEMGROUPE PICHET
269301h59'46''BOUYRE ClaireSEF
269401h59'46''RESENDE VirgileSEM
269501h59'46''ROUSSEAU OlivierV1M
269601h59'46''GRELIER MyriamV1F
269701h59'46''FARGEAUT EmmanuelV2M
269801h59'48''LOBERA RodolpheSEM
269901h59'48''BANZEPT StephaneV2M
270001h59'49''RATEL JeanSEM
270101h59'50''BOURLES DaveSEM
270201h59'50''SUDIRO DavidSEMLayrac triathlon
270301h59'51''METREAU XavierSEM
270401h59'51''TORRES Jean-MarieV2MRenault Cote d'argent G
270501h59'52''COULOUMY Jean-PhilippeSEMNon
270601h59'52''MIRAT Jean-LouisV2M
270701h59'53''MOREL KévinSEM
270801h59'53''CHARRIAUT BenoitV1M
270901h59'53''ULMET ThierryV2M
271001h59'54''SÉRÉ JoëlV3METS DUPOUY SBCC
271101h59'55''CAILLARD JérômeSEM
271201h59'55''LE MAILLOUX EricV2M
271301h59'56''LAVAL FlorianSEM
271401h59'57''KROELL MaximeSEMFC Gauriaguet-Peujard
271501h59'58''BESÈME SimonSEM
271601h59'58''LABATUT CedricSEM
271701h59'58''RONCIN HélèneSEM
271801h59'59''JEANNEAU LucasESMKEDGE BS
271901h59'59''RENARD MorganeSEFStade poitevin triathlo
272001h59'59''GATINOIS ArnaudV1MEIC APC-ILOG SA
272102h00'00''JEANNEAU DavidV1M
272202h00'00''ROUANES NicolasSEM
272302h00'01''CUVIER FlorianV1MS A M triathlon raid
272402h00'02''CHASSAGNE BenoitSEM
272502h00'02''BEAUFRETON PascalV1M
272602h00'04''BIREPINTE FrédéricSEMACF Alstom Aytré
272702h00'05''BOURLIAUD FrédéricSEMVerneuil Oxygène VO2
272802h00'05''LAGARDERE YannickV1M
272902h00'07''AOBDIA StéphaneV2MBordeaux Athlé*
273002h00'07''LUCAS ThibautV1MAtelier d'Architecture
273102h00'08''ARMA DanielaV2FAir3
273202h00'09''DENNEL CédricV1M
273302h00'10''GODDARD ThomasSEMNeoness
273402h00'10''PERONNY CaroV1F
273502h00'11''MARTINS JoseV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
273602h00'11''SANFOURCHE YannickV2M
273702h00'12''DELFOUR ThéoESM
273802h00'13''MONTAUBRIC FlorenceV2F
273902h00'14''KALLAS FlavieV1F
274002h00'14''GUILLEM BenoîtSEMCL Cyclisme
274102h00'14''BERNARD RomainSEM
274202h00'16''VERGNE BrunoV1M
274302h00'16''BARDOU AndreasSEM
274402h00'17''VERGEZ GuiV1M
274502h00'17''LE VELLY AlexandreSEM
274602h00'17''FONTANELLE ValentinSEM
274702h00'18''PEREZ SébastienSEMAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
274802h00'18''VIAL Jean-SebastienV1M
274902h00'19''FABRIS EricV1M
275002h00'19''CUCUPHAT PierreSEM
275102h00'19''DE VALERO ImogenSEF
275202h00'19''CHAMARD MichaëlV2MStade Cubzaguais
275302h00'19''ROSIER AmélieESF
275402h00'20''CHASCO NicolasSEM
275502h00'20''QUAGLIERINI AnoukSEF
275602h00'20''MOREAU SéverineSEF
275702h00'21''CHAUVEAU AnthonySEM
275802h00'22''LANDREAU NicolasSEMKEDGE BS
275902h00'22''OSWALD BriceSEMESONNE ATHLETIC
276002h00'22''PERROUTIN MaximeESM
276102h00'22''PIRES DA SILVA PhilippeSEM
276202h00'23''BLANCHON VincentSEM
276302h00'24''DELBOSQ EricV2F
276402h00'24''DUMAS SabineV1FMagic Form
276502h00'24''FERREIRA LionelSEMCDISCOUNT
276602h00'25''GABORIEAU BenjaminSEM
276702h00'25''BERBILLE RomainSEM
276802h00'25''MERCIER BrunoV2M
276902h00'25''DUROU PatriciaV2F
277002h00'26''FOURTEAU EricSEMGEOTEC SA
277102h00'26''DARDIER CatherineV1FMazeres course pedestre
277202h00'27''VERGGNIER StéphanieV1FG2A
277302h00'28''LAFFORGUE SylvainSEM
277402h00'28''JEANGEOT MarcSEM
277502h00'29''ARTEAGA PEREZ CesarSEMSimForHealth
277602h00'30''RETAILLEAU QuentinSEMtennis club du civraisi
277702h00'30''DUCEPT MatthieuSEMLECTRA
277802h00'31''PIERRARD FreddySEM
277902h00'32''BROSSET XavierV1MMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
278002h00'32''MELIX GregESM
278102h00'33''SOVICHE MaximilienESM
278202h00'33''BENEZECH GaetanSEM
278302h00'34''CANTARELLI NathalieSEF
278402h00'34''WEIDLER GhislaineSEF
278502h00'34''BERTHOUMIEU MichelV3MUBM RUN AND CO
278602h00'35''MASSART PierreV1M
278702h00'36''NAVARRO AdrienSEMGEOTEC SA
278802h00'36''PRION LaurenceV2FAFCF
278902h00'37''FAYE AssaneV1MCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
279002h00'37''SALET JosephV2MINFORMATIQUE CDC
279102h00'37''SOULE PaulSEMIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
279202h00'37''AZCON FranckV1M
279302h00'38''HOCQ MichaelSEM
279402h00'38''BERNAY DamienSEMCDISCOUNT
279502h00'39''LARIEPE AdrienSEM
279602h00'39''CHATTERJEE PENAUD PatriciaV2FPOLYCLINIQUE BORDEAUX N
279702h00'39''BAYLE JimmySEMBordeaux International
279802h00'39''RIVASSEAU MichelSEM
279902h00'40''MELLANO JulienSEM
280002h00'41''ROLAND AnthonySEM
280102h00'41''CHESNEAU MarionSEF
280202h00'41''QUÉRÉ DavidSEM
280302h00'42''LAVEAUD SébastienSEM
280402h00'42''JACQUES JacquesV1M
280502h00'43''ROBIN ClémentSEM
280602h00'43''COTTO Jean-PhilippeV2M
280702h00'43''GRANDJEAN LaurentV1MFootball club pessac al
280802h00'43''CALZA JonathanSEM
280902h00'44''ORLIAC MathieuSEM
281002h00'45''PENAUD BenjaminSEMADAS INRA PIERROTIN
281102h00'45''GUILLON ThomasSEM
281202h00'45''SHATTOCK ChrisV1M
281302h00'45''AUVIEUX CarolineSEF
281402h00'46''DA SILVA ChristelleSEFREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
281502h00'48''FEREY PascalV2M
281602h00'48''SACRÉ OlivierSEM
281702h00'48''VALENTIN FlorianSEM
281802h00'49''BATIOT NicolasSEM
281902h00'49''LALOUM ALLIOT LauraSEF
282002h00'50''MONPEZAT BaptisteSEM
282102h00'50''CHASSIGNOLLE StéphanieSEF
282202h00'50''DUCOURS MaïlysSEF
282302h00'50''CAMPAN BastienSEM
282402h00'51''COLLET SimonSEM
282502h00'51''BENOIT LucasSEM
282602h00'53''Daniel CAPETTE JeanV1M
282702h00'53''PENAS SébastienSEM
282802h00'53''DERRAZ YounessV1MRenault Cote d'argent G
282902h00'55''BOISGARD AnastasiaSEFSwedish Fit
283002h00'56''GUIBOT ThomasV1M
283102h00'56''IOGNA-PRAT FrancoisV1M
283202h00'56''BOISGARD RodolpheV2M
283302h00'56''DADJO GildasSEM
283402h00'57''MARTÍNEZ ALVAREZ JoaquinV2M
283502h00'57''JEROME BazinSEMONESPAN FRANCE SAS
283602h00'58''LOUIS VivienV1M
283702h00'59''MONPEZAT RemyV2M
283802h00'59''RAIMOND TristanSEM
283902h00'59''PEDARROS GuyV3M
284002h00'59''ALLARY PatrickV2M
284102h01'00''CATALIFAUD ClaraSEF
284202h01'00''DEBACQ SébastienV1MKEOLIS
284302h01'01''ROBIN MickaëlSEM
284402h01'01''VAURET LaurentV2M
284502h01'02''ALLEAU RenaudV2M
284602h01'02''BOURDEAU PaulSEM
284702h01'02''DUTHEUIL QuentinSEM
284802h01'03''GAPAIL DidierV2MUSMA
284902h01'03''CHAUVIN MaximeSEM
285002h01'03''MICHAUD Jean-CharlesSEM
285102h01'03''AUQUE HeloiseSEF
285202h01'03''HENNEBICQ MarineSEF
285302h01'04''GOURDIN NicolasSEM
285402h01'04''PELEAU PatrickV2M
285502h01'06''HERVOCHON CyrilleV1MCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
285602h01'08''VIROT NicolasSEMONESPAN FRANCE SAS
285702h01'10''BRUS ColinESMKEDGE BS
285802h01'11''LAMONTAGNE DamienSEM
285902h01'12''BRANA LaurentSEM
286002h01'12''CHETO XaviV2MC.A.Coty
286102h01'12''RIU LaurentV1M
286202h01'12''BOIXADERA LOPEZ SandraV1FC.A. Coty
286302h01'12''LOM BaptisteSEM
286402h01'13''CEA CABRERA PatriciaSEFCoty SA
286502h01'14''DJAOU MokraneV2MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
286602h01'14''ALLEAUME ChristopheV1M
286702h01'14''MILLET JulieSEF
286802h01'16''SAUNDERS PaulV1M
286902h01'17''DARTHIAIL LaurentV2M
287002h01'17''QUERRIEN Jean-BenoîtSEMAssa triathlon
287102h01'18''D’HALLLUIN ThomasSEMKEDGE BS
287202h01'20''LEVOYE IsabelleSEFCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
287302h01'20''BERTHUIT HerveV1M
287402h01'20''MAUDET FrançoisSEM
287502h01'21''CASTELLON VivianeV3F
287602h01'21''SERGENT CharlotteSEFBEC escrime
287702h01'21''AESCHBACHER JulieSEF
287802h01'22''DELPECH ThierryV1MCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
287902h01'22''NYS CéliaSEFCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
288002h01'22''RESPAUD CyrilV1M
288102h01'23''BAILLY QuentinSEM
288202h01'24''HAUGUEL VictorSEM
288302h01'25''MALHERBE GuillaumeSEMGROUPE PICHET
288402h01'25''LAVIALLE JulienSEMAsptt grand perigueux
288502h01'25''PUJADE PIERRE-PHILIPPEV1MSPORT POLICE
288602h01'26''HERVÉ ClémenceSEF
288702h01'26''LASSU MickaelSEM
288802h01'26''LEGRAND CédricV1M
288902h01'26''BOGDANSKI MylèneV1FBVHCP
289002h01'27''JOLY SebastienSEM
289102h01'28''PENIN Jean-MarieV2M
289202h01'28''MONDY FlorentSEM
289302h01'29''FAUX AurélienSEM
289402h01'29''SEARLE DavidV3M
289502h01'29''BOURDIN EliseSEF
289602h01'30''MAINTIER RomainSEM
289702h01'30''ROBERT StephaneV1Mrun for fun
289802h01'31''SANCHEZ LaurentV2M
289902h01'31''JALIBAT JacquesSEM
290002h01'32''KUMM StephaneV1MGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
290102h01'32''GABORIT LisaESF
290202h01'32''HESLOUIN PierreV1F
290302h01'32''MANSON ChristianV1M
290402h01'32''LECA JeremieSEM
290502h01'33''LOZANO MelvynSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
290602h01'33''OLIVIER ErwanSEM
290702h01'33''AURISSET TristanSEM
290802h01'33''LALOIT JasmineSEF
290902h01'33''LE COSSEC SilouanSEM
291002h01'34''ABAD DelphineSEF
291102h01'34''CHALARD NicolasSEM
291202h01'34''POULAIN-ACHACHE YannickV2M
291302h01'34''SCHWOERER SabineSEF
291402h01'36''VALLANTIN JeremySEM
291502h01'36''PUKALA BenoitSEMGSBDD Bordeaux_Mérignac
291602h01'37''DARHAN DidierV2M
291702h01'37''PERSONNE MaximeESM
291802h01'39''DAROUECHE AhmedV1M
291902h01'40''STRÉBY EmmanuelSEM
292002h01'40''MARIOT ArthurSEM
292102h01'40''BOGDANSKI JacquesV1MSPORT POLICE
292202h01'41''CESBRON JérémySEM
292302h01'41''CARRIE GuillaumeV1M
292402h01'42''GUERINEAU AnastasiaSEF
292502h01'43''AURY AlbanSEM
292602h01'43''GAUTIER PhilippeV3M
292702h01'44''WARTEL MarcV2Mpontault aac
292802h01'44''CROS DamienSEM
292902h01'44''TLILI MalikSEM
293002h01'44''DAGUIZÉ MaximeSEMbo natation
293102h01'45''AMORY EmmanuelV1M
293202h01'46''ROBIN AlexisSEM
293302h01'47''BALLARIN LaurenceV1F
293402h01'47''PORTAL Jean-YvesV2MKEOLIS
293502h01'48''ORDONNEAU EricV1M
293602h01'48''BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE NicolasV2M
293702h01'49''KISSEL MatthieuSEM
293802h01'49''HUBERT SébastienV1MPessac Athletic Club
293902h01'50''FIGUÉ MaximeSEM
294002h01'50''BOUDOU MathieuSEM
294102h01'50''DUSSUBIEUX MatthieuV1MClub Athlétique Belvèso
294202h01'50''CHAZAL AnaïsSEF
294302h01'51''BOUFFET AnnabelleV2FS/L ATHLETISME ST PANTA
294402h01'51''FAGLAIN LaureV2FATHLETISME SAINT PANTAL
294502h01'51''CAPLAIN AmelieSEF
294602h01'52''DEZEUSTRE VirgileSEM
294702h01'52''SCADUTI GaetanoV1M
294802h01'52''PEYROU POUQUET DominiqueV2F
294902h01'52''FALXA JulienSEMLes Girondins de Bordea
295002h01'53''LAMARQUE OlivierV1M
295102h01'53''POULIZAC PierreSEMALBS
295202h01'54''RAYNAL VincentSEM
295302h01'54''PUJOL DE PERAY GérardSEM
295402h01'55''BOUYGUE AlexandreSEM
295502h01'55''HOUMEAU JulienSEMFootball
295602h01'55''MASSIAH JohannaSEF
295702h01'55''VOLPE PascalV2M
295802h01'56''MESSIBAH KarimV1MSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
295902h01'56''PICARD ChristopheV2MBéthune Athlétisme
296002h01'57''DELCOURT LoïcSEMKEDGE BS
296102h01'57''EDELY PatriceV1M
296202h01'57''SOURDIN PhilippeV2MUMB RUN AND CO
296302h01'58''OLAYA FlorentSEMMAZARS
296402h01'58''DENIS TiphaineSEFAIR3
296502h01'58''MAUNEAU YannickV3M
296602h01'58''CEDRIC RobinetSEM
296702h01'58''DUMAREAU CedricV1M
296802h01'58''BAUDOIN AnthonySEM
296902h01'58''VIOT AurélieSEF
297002h01'59''DE WAROQUIER SophieSEFBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
297102h01'59''RICHAIN GuillaumeSEMMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
297202h02'00''COE OlivV1M
297302h02'02''LALOUM PatrickV2MAthlé Running Club Mont
297402h02'02''LALOUM DavidSEM
297502h02'03''DEBRUT PatriceV2M
297602h02'03''BOULESTREAU RomainSEM
297702h02'03''LACOMBE DavidV2M
297802h02'03''SELLET ChristopheV1M
297902h02'04''VENEZIANO FlorianSEM
298002h02'04''TEYSSEDRE JeremySEM
298102h02'05''FAYOLLE BAUSSIAN AdrienSEM
298202h02'05''GABORIT JustineSEF
298302h02'05''LEFEUVRE FabienV2M
298402h02'05''LESUEUR EricV2MUBM RUN AND CO
298502h02'05''RABIOU MohamadouSEM
298602h02'07''LOMBAERDE HerveV1MTREILLIERES RUN
298702h02'08''MANANGAMA GuyguySEM
298802h02'08''LESOURD VincentSEM
298902h02'08''CHATEAU NicolasSEM
299002h02'08''BAUGE BereniceSEF
299102h02'08''GONCALVES NathalieV1F
299202h02'10''PIERROT LouSEFSBA LIONS DE BORDEAUX
299302h02'11''BALAGUER Jean-FrancisV2M
299402h02'11''CHARPENTIER JimmySEM
299502h02'11''COMPAROT CharlineSEF
299602h02'12''CARADEC MichelV2M
299702h02'13''FOURGUET LydieSEF
299802h02'13''LABROUSSE LeslieSEFRunning Team Chatignac
299902h02'13''LE POLLOZEC EmilieSEF
300002h02'14''LABOUAL EricV2MBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
300102h02'14''DEBROCZI CarolineSEFMakadam fitness
300202h02'14''GONTHIER AlexisSEM
300302h02'15''CHEYROU JorisV1M
300402h02'15''BÉZIADE StéphaneSEM
300502h02'15''GAUVIN DavidSEM
300602h02'15''JUILLET AnthéaJUFCA PLASSAC
300702h02'15''DESCHAMPS MarionSEFIfitness
300802h02'16''RIVEREAU ChristianV2MCLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY
300902h02'16''CHRETIEN AudreySEF
301002h02'16''PETITGUILLAUME GabrielleSEF
301102h02'17''CASSIGNOL FrançoisSEMKEDGE BS
301202h02'17''MENDES SOBRAL Joao-CarlosSEM
301302h02'17''RENOUX JordanSEM
301402h02'18''OLIVES LucasESM
301502h02'18''POIRIER BenjaminSEM
301602h02'18''LAMARQUE MarieV1F
301702h02'20''BOUACHRA HassanSEM
301802h02'20''AIME MargauxSEFcanéjan
301902h02'20''BONDUELLE ThomasSEM
302002h02'20''PERRIDY CédricV1MKEOLIS
302102h02'21''BONNEAU RégisV1M
302202h02'22''LAUCAIGNE MathieuV1M
302302h02'22''AUBERGET MireilleV2FGSBDD Bordeaux_Mérignac
302402h02'23''JOUENNE AntoineV1M
302502h02'24''TOUILLON ArnaudV1M
302602h02'24''OLIVIER CrepinV1M
302702h02'25''MAROTINE ArnaudSEM
302802h02'25''ROBERT AntoninSEM
302902h02'25''GAUDIN AlexiaSEF
303002h02'26''CHASSANG MathieuV1MGirondins de Bordeaux t
303102h02'26''COUSIN GhislainV1M
303202h02'27''SARRAZIN NathalieV1FAIR3 BORDEAUX
303302h02'27''FERRANDON LOUGUET MarieSEFVincennes Run Run
303402h02'27''BARAT SimonSEM
303502h02'28''PETIT LucSEMAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
303602h02'29''BERTIN Jean-JacquesV2M
303702h02'29''NOEL JulieSEF
303802h02'29''NGUYEN JosephSEM
303902h02'29''PICAMILH Marie-EliseSEF
304002h02'31''SAINT-PIERRE RogerV1MEMZD-SO
304102h02'31''HEBRAS BastienSEM
304202h02'31''DENOYELLE LaurineSEF
304302h02'33''MORISSET BenjaminSEM
304402h02'33''DELAGE SophieSEF
304502h02'33''LABOULY Jean-PierreV1M
304602h02'34''MINIER ChristopheSEM
304702h02'35''LAISNÉ FrankSEM
304802h02'35''BOEGLIN CamilleSEF
304902h02'35''JAMME LaurentV2M
305002h02'36''BASSAGANYA SERRA CarlesV1MUE Sant Joan de Abadese
305102h02'36''SOLÀ I SALVATELLA HelenaV1FUE SANT JOAN DE LES ABA
305202h02'36''IZOTTE AntoineSEM
305302h02'36''LAINEZ AlexandreSEM
305402h02'36''MORISSET JulienSEM
305502h02'37''PRIETO MarcSEM
305602h02'37''ROUGIER EmmaSEF
305702h02'37''MANDIN SONIAV1F
305802h02'38''LACOSTE FrédéricV1M
305902h02'38''RABINEAU EmilieSEF
306002h02'39''PHILIBERT GaelleV1F
306102h02'39''GABORIEAU FrancisV2M
306202h02'39''OUSPOINTOUR EricV2M
306302h02'39''LACOSTE VincentSEM
306402h02'40''LEVIF ThierrySEMXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
306502h02'40''LAVIE ClementSEM
306602h02'40''LAVIE DidierV3M
306702h02'41''GUICHARD MathieuSEM
306802h02'42''LE GUILLOUX DamienSEM
306902h02'42''SPRAKEL LisetteSEFAC TION - Enschede
307002h02'42''CARDIET ColleenSEF
307102h02'42''TATAREAU JeanV2M
307202h02'43''CHALLEAU BertrandV1MEUROVIA
307302h02'43''LOUBRIE StéphaneSEMBordeaux Athlé
307402h02'43''NAYRAND GrégoireSEM
307502h02'43''OTHMAN FARAH HoussamV1M
307602h02'43''SAUTREAU Jean-MichelV3M
307702h02'43''ADRIEN EliseJUF
307802h02'44''DURAND ClémentSEM
307902h02'44''GUICHARD RemySEM
308002h02'44''TRUOG PaulSEM
308102h02'44''CAPUS CHRISTOPHEV1MSPORT POLICE
308202h02'45''ALVES JacintaV2F
308302h02'45''DROZDOV AleksandrV1M
308402h02'45''LEFEBVRE DE LADONCHAMPS RémiSEM
308502h02'45''GARCIA HugoSEM
308602h02'45''DERYCKE DéborahSEFNALINNES
308702h02'46''SORIANO OlivierV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
308802h02'46''ROUMET MichaelV1M
308902h02'47''VIVÈS MaudSEF
309002h02'49''MORNAY EricV2MBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
309102h02'49''LE CORRE OlivierV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
309202h02'50''RENARD CyrilV1MDASSAULT AVIATION
309302h02'50''AUROUSSEAU ChristopheV1MCANEJAN ATHLETISME
309402h02'51''GARCIA FrédéricSEMGROUPE PICHET
309502h02'51''LACOMBE JeanV1M
309602h02'51''POIRIER PoirierV1M
309702h02'52''EVE FabienSEMIMPRIMERIE LESTRADE
309802h02'52''CHRISTIAN CeerdaV3Mtriathlon
309902h02'53''PIQUET NoelV1M
310002h02'54''BOURQUIN AmélieSEF
310102h02'54''GARDY DidierV1M
310202h02'55''MORELON AlexandreSEM
310302h02'56''LEHMANN AlainV1M
310402h02'57''TRAN FloreSEF
310502h02'58''MARIVIER PhilippeV2MAFCF
310602h02'58''DAUBA JorisSEM
310702h02'59''RODRIGUEZ DelphineV1FPSNO
310802h03'01''LE GOVIC' GaelV1Minfosport loiret
310902h03'01''LEBOEUF FlorianSEM
311002h03'01''RENAUD DavidSEM
311102h03'01''JOUVENET ClémentSEM
311202h03'02''BRUGAT AudreySEFSam triathlon Mérignac
311302h03'02''DAROUY YannickV1M
311402h03'02''JULIEN EmmanuelSEM
311502h03'02''NOEL SimonSEM
311602h03'02''BOSSARD ValerieV1F
311702h03'03''MANEM Jean-ClaudeV3M
311802h03'03''TESLA ChloéSEF
311902h03'05''CHABENAT DamienSEMGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
312002h03'05''ROUBINEAU EveSEF
312102h03'06''PORTOLAN JulienV1M
312202h03'06''BEZY NoémieSEF
312302h03'07''Louis TEIXEIRA JeanV2MRENAULT BORDEAUX
312402h03'07''HENRIQUE DeV2MUSPC
312502h03'07''DU PLESSIS AlienorSEFNeoness
312602h03'07''TOUSSAINT EmmanuelleSEF
312702h03'07''HERVE CostaV2MCOLAS SUD OUEST
312802h03'07''DEBOIS EnriqueSEM
312902h03'08''PISSOT GerardV4MCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
313002h03'10''LUNGWITZ KarstenV2MTriabolos Triathlon Ham
313102h03'10''VIALA Jean-YvesV3MCAV
313202h03'11''ADRAST ValentinSEM
313302h03'11''LEURS RomainSEM
313402h03'13''BROSSIAL DamienV1MSWIM2RUN BORDEAUX
313502h03'13''LE GENTIL MathieuSEM
313602h03'13''CAMPGUILHEM ArnaudSEM
313702h03'14''JACQUES TimothéESM
313802h03'14''LEON-AGRASO MarieV1F
313902h03'14''LAVERY MARIE SandraV2F
314002h03'15''CALAS StéphaneV1MDes Coureurs en Béton
314102h03'15''LAGARDÈRE YannSEM
314202h03'16''BAYTI AlexandreSEMFC Girondins de Bordeau
314302h03'17''COUESNON SylvieV1F
314402h03'17''THUILLOT FrançoisSEM
314502h03'17''FERINOUT ÉricSEM
314602h03'17''MAUBOURGUET Jean-PaulSEM
314702h03'18''ROUSSEAU StephaneV1M
314802h03'18''CORMENIER VincentSEM
314902h03'18''DUPLASSO YannickSEM
315002h03'19''NUNES AnthonySEM
315102h03'20''SOULIÉ ManuelJUM
315202h03'20''LEROUX ThibaultESM
315302h03'21''HUBY Anne-CecileSEF
315402h03'21''GHARBI JulienSEM
315502h03'21''LACASTE ChristopheV2M
315602h03'22''STROZIK MaximeSEM
315702h03'22''CHARRIER LucileSEF
315802h03'22''MALLÉDANT AliceESF
315902h03'23''SPATARO NadegeV1Fles foulees Loubesienne
316002h03'24''COMTE EmelineSEF
316102h03'24''RACOFIER CéliaESFPOITIERS RUNIVERSITY
316202h03'25''GRIFFOUL HeleneSEF
316302h03'25''LAUBIE AurélienSEM
316402h03'26''CEVAER XavierSEM
316502h03'27''POUSSADE Jean-BaptisteSEM
316602h03'28''SORBIER LouisSEM
316702h03'29''D'AGIER DE RUFOSSE ChloéSEF
316802h03'30''JRIRI NaouelSEF
316902h03'30''MAUREL VincentV2Mcourir a pont du chatea
317002h03'30''RAPHANEL ClémentineSEFPOLYCLINIQUE BORDEAUX N
317102h03'30''RAFA-JAGUENEAU HayetteV2Fasptt agen
317202h03'31''ROBLOT PaulSEM
317302h03'31''DURAND MorganeSEFPérigueux triathlon
317402h03'31''ROSE GillesV2M
317502h03'32''ROBIN MagaliSEF
317602h03'32''VALANCOGNE Anne-MarieSEF
317702h03'33''DUCHAMP DenisV1M
317802h03'33''HAUDRY PhilippeV2MAC SAINT AVOLD
317902h03'33''FOURY MarionSEF
318002h03'34''HAMMAS AbdessamadV2M
318102h03'34''VALADE MarvynSEMCyclo 4 haut agenais
318202h03'34''HOUILLÉ JuliaV1F
318302h03'35''TAUZIN BrigitteV1FBordeaux Athlè
318402h03'36''AUVIEUX PhilippeV2M
318502h03'37''LAROZE SebastienSEM
318602h03'37''RODRIGUEZ OlivierV2M
318702h03'39''MACÉ PerrineSEF
318802h03'39''RENE CorentinESM
318902h03'40''DUPIOL AnthonySEM
319002h03'40''THIBAULT YannSEM
319102h03'40''MARTIN-JARAUDIAS MarjorieSEFDOMAINES BARONS DE ROTH
319202h03'41''LOUYOT PhilippeV2M
319302h03'41''SERRA EstelleSEF
319402h03'41''LE RAY PatriceV1M
319502h03'41''RENAUDON LaurentV2MINEO AQUITAINE - PESSAC
319602h03'42''RENARD YannSEMKEDGE BS
319702h03'42''THIBAULT FrédéricSEM
319802h03'43''BLINEAU AngéliqueV1FAmslf
319902h03'44''DUCLOIE StephanSEM
320002h03'45''PALMA AntoineV2MCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
320102h03'45''CERRUTI ChristopheV1M
320202h03'45''VALERIE SourdeixV1F
320302h03'45''CHABROL BrunoV2M
320402h03'46''DUVAL ThierryV2M
320502h03'46''TELUSSON ChristopheSEM
320602h03'48''PUAUD FrançoiseV3FSEVRE BOCAGE AC
320702h03'48''POUPARD AnneV1FA LOISIRS PÉRIGNY ROMPS
320802h03'49''HAUDRY CamilleV1FASSA
320902h03'50''MINDEGUIA Jean-ChristopheSEMIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
321002h03'51''GUERNIOU AxelleSEF
321102h03'51''ZAMBITO Jean-MarcV2M
321202h03'52''DUPIN ValentinESMAMICALE DES SAPEURS-POM
321302h03'52''SOUQUET OcéaneESFAMICALE DES SAPEURS-POM
321402h03'52''SALLES StephaneV1M
321502h03'53''CHAUVEL FrançoisSEM
321602h03'57''DOMINGUEZ EricV2M
321702h03'57''LECLERC MaxenceSEM
321802h03'57''COUTINEAU RomainSEM
321902h03'57''GUARNERI WilliamV1M
322002h03'58''BAUDOUIN FabriceSEM
322102h03'58''LAW MathieuSEM
322202h03'59''GILLANT JonathanSEMGBBHBC
322302h03'59''BENOIT SébastienV1MRunning Val d'Hyrôme
322402h03'59''AUVIEUX CatherineV2F
322502h04'00''URBAIN SébastienSEMOrange bleue
322602h04'01''DUMONT Romain-NicolasESM
322702h04'01''PADILLA MatthieuSEM
322802h04'01''PRAT CéliaSEFLAYRAC TRIATHLON
322902h04'03''CAZALS EtienneSEMDASSAULT AVIATION
323002h04'03''BELIN CedricV1M
323102h04'03''MEYER DenisV1M
323202h04'03''GAUBERT PaulineSEFAirbus running - zinzin
323302h04'03''CALEMAR CyrilSEM
323402h04'03''DUVIAU MichelSEM
323502h04'04''BONDOUI AurelienSEM
323602h04'04''BOGEY YaniV1M
323702h04'04''BURCELOT FlorentSEM
323802h04'04''GODILLON IsabelleV2FG2A
323902h04'05''GRENOT Pierre-LaurentV1M
324002h04'05''LE GAL PaulineESF
324102h04'05''MACE SebastienV1M
324202h04'06''BOLLE CédricV1MUSBTENNIS
324302h04'07''DAVID MaximeSEM
324402h04'09''BUREAU EmmanuelV1M
324502h04'09''ALLO DidierV1M
324602h04'09''MARROCQ FabienV1MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
324702h04'09''STRBIK GaëtanSEM
324802h04'10''CHANDES GuillaumeV2MACCAM
324902h04'10''SICAUD PatriceV2M
325002h04'11''GUICHARD Anne-LiseSEF
325102h04'11''BIDON Jean-MichelV2M
325202h04'11''BOUCHERON SEGUIN AntoineSEM
325302h04'11''BOSQUET SergeV4MCASSOUS
325402h04'12''SALOMON JérômeSEMGROUPE PICHET
325502h04'13''ANGIER OliviaV1FLA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU
325602h04'13''LE GONIDEC MélanieV1F
325702h04'13''LABARRE ThibaultSEM
325802h04'13''MAGGIORELLI PaoloSEM
325902h04'13''FABRE GuillaumeSEM
326002h04'14''BURGEL DavidV1M
326102h04'14''QUENAULT CyriaqueV2MEMZD-SO
326202h04'15''BLAISIN CédricSEMINFORMATIQUE CDC
326302h04'15''KONE IsmaëlSEMCoqs rouges
326402h04'15''WAX DenisV3M
326502h04'15''LABBAYE PaulSEM
326602h04'15''BOUCHER BrunoV2MVERNEUIL AC
326702h04'15''MAGNIER MickaelV1M
326802h04'16''CARRAU JustineSEF
326902h04'17''MARIONNET LucileESFDASSAULT AVIATION
327002h04'17''DUROU DamiensV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
327102h04'17''BERTON DavidSEM
327202h04'18''MAILLARD EmmanuelSEM
327302h04'19''CORBIN LaurianeSEF
327402h04'19''DOUEZAN StephaneSEMCMG SPORT
327502h04'19''SERAICHE TayebV1M
327602h04'19''MARTIN PaulineSEF
327702h04'19''GUERREIRO JonathanSEM
327802h04'20''BETBEZE ThierryV2M
327902h04'20''GRANGER-VEYRON NicolasV1M
328002h04'20''CORDET FredericV2M
328102h04'21''PASCAL JV1M
328202h04'21''LE BORGNE PatriceV3M
328302h04'21''LAVAL BernardV3M
328402h04'21''CHATENET ÉmelineSEFPuissance 3 Cournon tri
328502h04'22''PRULIERE EtienneV1M
328602h04'22''ENJALRIC YvesV2M
328702h04'24''LEVA SimonSEMLE BAY BONNET
328802h04'24''PAUTIER SandrineV2F
328902h04'25''MORET JulietteSEF
329002h04'26''DE PISCHOF SébastienV1M
329102h04'26''BEN AHMED SelimSEM
329202h04'26''BLANC-VAN NAMEN AliceV1FJM CAZES SELECTION
329302h04'27''KARDOUS JosephSEM
329402h04'27''DIEULEFIT BernardV1M
329502h04'27''LECOLLE MichelV1M
329602h04'27''BOUCET EricV2MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
329702h04'28''DEBEQUE AlineSEF
329802h04'28''FARRIOL ManonSEFEcurie Cavalers
329902h04'30''VIEIRA LauraSEF
330002h04'31''MARTIN DavidV1M
330102h04'31''BÉLOT RémySEM
330202h04'32''BELOT GuyV4Mclub aviron VICHY
330302h04'32''BOILON MichelV2M
330402h04'32''JOUVE ValentinSEM
330502h04'32''BIRON FannySEF
330602h04'32''MOREAU DamienSEMLA POSTE
330702h04'33''BERTHOMÉ MaximeV1M
330802h04'33''CUROY VivienSEM
330902h04'33''GARCIA LOPEZ RubenSEM
331002h04'34''DUDLEY ChrisSEM
331102h04'34''GAVEGLIO DavidV2Mtennis club de saint lo
331202h04'34''HEILLEUR ArnaudSEM
331302h04'34''INDA RemySEMBourse de l'Immobilier
331402h04'35''REIGADAS SandrineV1FLA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOI
331502h04'36''ERTLE HugoSEMKEDGE BS
331602h04'38''LESTRELIN VincentSEM
331702h04'38''RICHARD KatiaV1F
331802h04'39''CALMETTES CedricSEM
331902h04'39''LEFEBVRE PatrickV3M
332002h04'39''BALQUET LucieSEF
332102h04'39''DEFAY GuillaumeV1M
332202h04'39''CAILLETEAU ClementSEM
332302h04'40''ALMEIDA BrunoSEM
332402h04'40''CASSEVILLE ElvireSEF
332502h04'41''DARRICHARD ThomasSEM
332602h04'41''NOGUES BenoitV1M
332702h04'41''LYONNET EmmanuelSEMCAM Tennis Bordeaux
332802h04'42''ESTÈVE DamienSEM
332902h04'42''VIGNARD MaximeSEM
333002h04'42''BILLAUD - WRIGHT KatySEF
333102h04'44''GILBERT ThomasSEMLECTRA
333202h04'44''DOS SANTOS ChristopheV1M
333302h04'44''GOELLER ClémentSEM
333402h04'44''SCATTONE DévySEM
333502h04'45''GARCIA FabriceV2MCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
333602h04'45''HALET MathieuV1M
333702h04'45''BOUTIN PierreV1M
333802h04'46''BRILHAULT PierreESM
333902h04'46''BIROT GaelV1M
334002h04'46''VOYER LaurieV1F
334102h04'47''WEYAND Pierre-AlexandreSEM
334202h04'47''DESPUJOL FredericV2M
334302h04'48''LONGEPE MatthieuSEM
334402h04'48''GOURHAND LucieSEF
334502h04'49''BLASCO SergioV1MPuente del Canto
334602h04'49''MAILIS DemarthonSEF
334702h04'50''SACCOCCIO Jean-PaoloV1MSIMFORHEALTH
334802h04'50''HOUSSE GwenaëlSEM
334902h04'50''PANNIER GaëlV1M
335002h04'50''PETIT AngelinaSEF
335102h04'51''ALLARD DavidV1M
335202h04'51''FOURNIER SébastienSEM
335302h04'51''LAQUES RomainSEM
335402h04'51''BEZIAT JoëlV1M
335502h04'52''PLANCY ChantalV1F
335602h04'53''EPIVENT BastienSEM
335702h04'54''AUGEY DamienSEM
335802h04'54''GAUTHIER PhilippeV2MJOGFORS
335902h04'56''VAYRE GaspardSEMKEDGE BS
336002h04'56''LOM Jean-MarcV2M
336102h04'56''MONNERIE CoralieSEF
336202h04'57''LAVAL DamienSEM
336302h04'57''DERBECQUE NicolasSEM
336402h04'57''BONET-BOYER CharlotteV1F
336502h04'58''GABORIEAU PascalV2MRENAULT BORDEAUX
336602h04'59''DIALLO MamadouSEM
336702h05'00''JACQUES DorothéeV1F
336802h05'00''BRUEZ EmilieSEFClub Villenave d'Ornon
336902h05'01''LADRAT MaximeSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
337002h05'01''DUMONTEUIL JérémieSEM
337102h05'01''MATHEU Jean-YvesV1M
337202h05'02''STEIN DelphineV1FGROUPE PICHET
337302h05'02''ROBERT ClaraSEF
337402h05'02''LABORDE HugoSEM
337502h05'03''LANG MaximeESMAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
337602h05'04''HELIOT Jean-PhilippeV2MTennis Club Le Barp
337702h05'05''MEYNIER SylvainV1M
337802h05'05''DESMAISON MargauxSEF
337902h05'05''DOUSSINEAU CaroleV1FUrban Runners France
338002h05'05''REBOUTÉ VirginieV1FASA SPORT ENDURANCE
338102h05'06''BOUYJOU SebastienV1M
338202h05'06''ERLENBACH PhilippeV1M
338302h05'06''ROULEAU BenoîtSEM
338402h05'06''SERVAIS FrédéricSEM
338502h05'07''MARTINROCHE GuillaumeSEM
338602h05'07''SAVALLE IsabelleV1F
338702h05'08''MALACHER JérémySEM
338802h05'08''CRESSY SophieSEF
338902h05'08''GUILLAUME BastienSEM
339002h05'09''LALANNE PatriceV1M
339102h05'09''BORDES ChloéSEF
339202h05'10''DARNAUDPEYS IsabelleSEF
339302h05'11''RISSE Jean-PhilippeV1M
339402h05'11''PORTALEZ ThibaultSEM
339502h05'11''ABOGO MBA SergeV1MTESSI
339602h05'12''PILAUD MaureenSEF
339702h05'13''TERRIOL Jean-MichelV3MCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
339802h05'13''BORGIA ClémentSEMKEDGE BS
339902h05'13''CHARRON OlivierV3M
340002h05'13''VOISIN XavierSEM
340102h05'13''PITOIS NicolasSEM
340202h05'14''BESNARD O'DreySEFINFORMATIQUE CDC
340302h05'14''SOULARD PhilippeV2MBLEDRUNNERS
340402h05'14''PUJOL GuillaumeV1M
340502h05'14''ANDRE AngélinaV1F
340602h05'14''CAURIER AnneV1FJUST RUN AND FUN
340702h05'14''PASQUIE BenoîtV1M
340802h05'15''GAUDRIE FelixESM
340902h05'15''MARCEL BriceSEM
341002h05'15''COLLOMB JérémySEM
341102h05'15''BORGES GONCALVES AuroraV1F
341202h05'16''BRAND FabienSEMAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
341302h05'16''SCELLES LaurentV1MAs tennis Le Haillan
341402h05'16''SIBAI Mehdi-SylvainSEM
341502h05'16''GRACILIEN JulieSEF
341602h05'16''CATALAN MarjorieSEF
341702h05'17''BOUTROU DamienSEM
341802h05'17''RAFFIN CharlèneSEF
341902h05'17''LEDOUX CélineV1F
342002h05'18''SICHLER MarcSEM
342102h05'19''GAUTRAIS BrunoV2M
342202h05'19''ROLLAND AlainV3M
342302h05'19''CARON LaureSEF
342402h05'20''BONNIN MathiasV1M
342502h05'20''MORMIN KevinSEM
342602h05'20''RIGAULT AlexandreSEM
342702h05'21''JOANDET CamilleSEF
342802h05'22''CRAVE HadrienSEM
342902h05'23''GOUEDARD CedricSEMGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
343002h05'23''COLOMBIER DavidV1M
343102h05'23''COURREGELONGUE ThomasSEM
343202h05'23''ADJAHO CarlosSEM
343302h05'23''REY JulienSEMRenault Cote d'argent G
343402h05'24''BECOUARN PascaleV1F
343502h05'24''MICHEL EmilieESF
343602h05'25''JOURDHIER AnneSEF
343702h05'26''FAIZOUN KennethSEM
343802h05'26''LECOQ SylvainV1M
343902h05'26''GUILMÉ LaurentV1M
344002h05'27''MEIRELES DoloresSEF
344102h05'27''AUBERTIN LaurentSEM
344202h05'28''MONIERE PierreSEM
344302h05'28''AUMONT AdélaïdeSEF
344402h05'28''MALET PaulSEM
344502h05'28''THALINEAU MarieSEF
344602h05'29''COUILLET SebastienSEM
344702h05'29''MOITY StephaneV1MGlenic sport nature
344802h05'29''CARLES NicolasSEMMUST 13, et licencié FF
344902h05'29''DESCANT CedricV1M
345002h05'30''TRAN Bao-AnhESM
345102h05'31''DINDART Jean-MichelV2M
345202h05'31''LACOSTE JohannaV1F
345302h05'33''ECKERT AurélieSEF
345402h05'33''RIGAUD NathalieV1F
345502h05'33''VASQUEZ CyrilV1M
345602h05'33''SILAVONG NathalieSEF
345702h05'33''HURON AntoineSEM
345802h05'34''ROUÉ Jean-FrancoisSEMEV Angers Doutre
345902h05'35''PIQUET BenjaminSEM
346002h05'35''DESNOYERS DE BIEVILLE CapucineSEF
346102h05'35''GUSSY FannySEF
346202h05'35''LAVERGNE RomainSEM
346302h05'36''QUEHEN MaximeSEM
346402h05'36''BEDOCH KevinSEM
346502h05'36''NAIBERT JonathanSEM
346602h05'37''ROUX SaloméeSEFKEDGE BS
346702h05'37''MARTIN-ROCHE NicolasSEMASI
346802h05'37''ARGE StéphaneV1M
346902h05'38''BENOIST FredericV2MINEO AQUITAINE - PESSAC
347002h05'39''CABANNE ClémentSEM
347102h05'40''PAYEUX GeoffreySEM
347202h05'40''FAYOLLE AndreV3MBEAUMONT ATHLE CLUB
347302h05'41''HIBERTY AudeSEF
347402h05'41''GONTIER HugoESM
347502h05'41''HIBERTY BrunoV1M
347602h05'42''CHOQUET FredericV1M
347702h05'42''VERCIER HadrienSEM
347802h05'42''DORLAC NicolasSEM
347902h05'42''LEVAVASSEUR HugoSEM
348002h05'42''RAMAYE LudovicSEMHITBOX 33
348102h05'43''MICHELON EricV2M
348202h05'44''ELEGOET CorentinESM
348302h05'44''BONENFANT ClémenceSEF
348402h05'44''CUENOT-WOLFF StéphanieSEF
348502h05'45''ROMAGNAT DidierV2MCourir à Pont-du-Châtea
348602h05'45''DEGRENON MorganeSEFCourir à Pont-du-Châtea
348702h05'46''MASSIOT LudivineSEF
348802h05'46''GAGNAIRE JulienSEM
348902h05'47''DABBAGHIAN EmilioV2MCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
349002h05'47''SOUFFLET SébastienSEM
349102h05'47''NOVION BenoitSEM
349202h05'47''QUINTANA-COTE EmileESM
349302h05'48''COUSSEAU ClémentSEM
349402h05'48''POITEVIN SandraSEMClub Martell Cognac
349502h05'49''DARRIGRAND PascaleV1FUSJ BORDEAUX
349602h05'49''CORTHONDO MyleneSEF
349702h05'50''PINAULT SébastienSEM
349802h05'51''BESNARD GuillaumeSEM
349902h05'51''LABEYRIE Marie-ChristineV2FDAX
350002h05'52''TOUZAIN LambertSEM
350102h05'52''MAS JulienV1MCMO Bassens Athlétisme
350202h05'52''HÉBRÉ StéphaneV1M
350302h05'52''PUH NikolaV1M
350402h05'53''DUCOUTUMANY PhilippeV2MDUCRU-BEAUCAILLOU TEAM
350502h05'53''AYRAULT RenanV1MUSO Athis-Mons (USOAM)
350602h05'54''JUSANX PierreV1M
350702h05'54''VÉLU PierreSEM
350802h05'54''SEIGNARBIEUX OlivierV1M
350902h05'55''ROGER AlexandraSEF
351002h05'55''James O’SHEA JohnSEM
351102h05'56''FONTAN OlivierV1M
351202h05'57''COASSIN MathieuV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
351302h05'57''SELLIER DavidV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
351402h05'57''VANEROM VincentSEMPAGE BLANCHE SUD OUEST
351502h05'58''GRICOURT JulieSEF
351602h05'59''RONDEAU OlivierV2M
351702h05'59''PORCHERET SandrineV1FBEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLU
351802h06'00''ROMAIN MartySEM
351902h06'00''BOTTE AstridV1F
352002h06'01''GALLO EmmanuelV2M
352102h06'01''BRIAT DavidV1M
352202h06'02''AUDEBRAND CannelleSEF
352302h06'02''LASSALLE MarieSEFCAV (Villenave d'Ornon)
352402h06'02''FOULON Jean-SébastienSEMALTO INGENIERIE
352502h06'05''SAGNE FredericSEMREALITES
352602h06'05''CREMA PierreSEM
352702h06'05''BINET MarcV2M
352802h06'05''BRÉANT NicolasV1M
352902h06'05''CAHUZAC DimitriSEM
353002h06'06''SIMON MathildeSEFBordeaux Athle
353102h06'06''CAPDEPUY JeromeSEM
353202h06'06''GARANS CésarV1M
353302h06'06''SAUBUSSE StéphaneV1MTresses running
353402h06'07''LANDRIEUX AlexisSEMLes Cool legs
353502h06'07''LASSUDRIE SergeV2M
353602h06'07''OULD-YAOU Jean-FrançoisV2MBordeaux Athle
353702h06'07''CURIEN MaelennESF
353802h06'07''LEBRET ClaudieV2F
353902h06'09''HEBERT YoannSEMStade Nantais Athlétic
354002h06'09''JOUILLAT BenoitSEMRCML
354102h06'09''VANDER MASSEN HélèneSEFRise Shine Tri
354202h06'10''BEN BOUJEMA TerryV1M
354302h06'10''PASQUIER AnaisSEF
354402h06'10''INFANTE AsaëlESM
354502h06'10''ROY TeddySEM
354602h06'10''DUCOS NoémieESF
354702h06'11''LUZIER BertrandV1MASCB VTT
354802h06'11''BARROUILLET PascalV2M
354902h06'12''PETISCO DavidV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
355002h06'12''BARDEAU-FERRIEUX CharlesSEM
355102h06'12''BURATTI ChloéSEF
355202h06'12''QUEZE FranckV1M
355302h06'13''MARUCCI BernardoSEM
355402h06'14''BAUDRIBOS StephaneV1M
355502h06'16''CHARTIER FélixSEMCDISCOUNT
355602h06'17''AZERA OlivierSEM
355702h06'17''GIZARD BenoitV1M
355802h06'17''CLUZEL AurélieSEF
355902h06'19''MUNIER ClémentSEM
356002h06'19''BOULAIN MarionSEF
356102h06'20''GOBERT HanaéSEF
356202h06'21''CHAPPRON MaxenceSEM
356302h06'22''BARBOTTIN DavySEM
356402h06'22''SAINT-MARC LaurentSEM
356502h06'23''LINDOULSI AliV3M
356602h06'23''BRESSON MarjorieSEF
356702h06'23''MATHONIÈRE CorineV2F
356802h06'23''CHASSAGNE BrunoSEM
356902h06'23''LIBAUDE JoelV2M
357002h06'24''MARIN EdouardSEM
357102h06'24''LEMMI TristanSEM
357202h06'25''LASSALE ArthurV1M
357302h06'25''VERDIER FabriceV2MCherbourg triathlon
357402h06'25''BALLU MaximeSEM
357502h06'26''LANGLADE LionelSEM
357602h06'26''SUBERVILLE PascaleV2F
357702h06'26''PISTRE LaurenceV2F
357802h06'26''MANTECON FredV1M
357902h06'27''CHARRON PaulineESFPoitiersRunniversity
358002h06'28''CHARLES ElieSEM
358102h06'28''ZUNIGA RodolpheV1M
358202h06'28''KUREK BrigitteV2FLes irréductibles Bipèd
358302h06'28''EL HAFIANE AdileV1M
358402h06'29''WAJNTRAUB AlexandreSEM
358502h06'30''CLUBER LudovicSEM
358602h06'31''LAUZUN FranckV1M
358702h06'31''BACCHETTA CédricV1M
358802h06'31''FOURNIER Jean-ClaudeV2M
358902h06'31''GRUNENWALD ChristopheSEM
359002h06'32''FANELLI LounaESF
359102h06'32''CLAVERIE JeromeSEM
359202h06'32''VIALA CarolineSEF
359302h06'32''ABGRALL LaurentV1M
359402h06'33''MARIN VictorSEM
359502h06'33''DURAND PaulineSEF
359602h06'33''PERCEVAULT AlexandraV1F
359702h06'33''WATTEEUW SophieV1F
359802h06'33''GUNASEGARALINGAM SripathySEM
359902h06'33''MALE WilliamSEM
360002h06'33''LAUNAY VincentSEM
360102h06'34''MIGNERAT GaëlleSEFAKRO BITUM
360202h06'35''SIMON ClaraESFUS TALENCE
360302h06'36''ANCHISI AntoninSEM
360402h06'36''LAGARDE YannickV1M
360502h06'36''MARRON FabriceSEM
360602h06'37''FOURCHEGU CyrilSEM
360702h06'37''CAUBEL NathalieSEFAkro Bitume
360802h06'37''CHEVALIER FlorenceV2F
360902h06'37''LLORENS DavidV1MCDISCOUNT
361002h06'38''BOUNAT RodolpheSEM
361102h06'38''LABORDE QuentinESM
361202h06'39''CAPITAINE ThomasV1MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
361302h06'39''GAUTHIER EmmanuelV2MEDELVI EXECUTIVE
361402h06'39''MARTEL MaximeSEM
361502h06'39''LACOUDRE DominiqueV2M
361602h06'40''GRANGER EricV1M
361702h06'41''CHARTIER MathieuSEM
361802h06'41''ALSIRET LaetitiaV1F
361902h06'42''LEBRET VictorESMREALITES
362002h06'42''DELCOURT Jean-YvesV2MLa Foulée des Jalles
362102h06'42''BARBIER FredericV1M
362202h06'42''POULAIN Jean-EudesV1M
362302h06'42''AUTEF LéaSEFPoitiers Runiversity
362402h06'43''BADUEL FranckV1MSAM TRIATHLON
362502h06'44''CHAMPAULT LaurentV2MInfosport Loiret
362602h06'44''BROSSIER ClaraESF
362702h06'44''ANDRE ValerianSEM
362802h06'45''SERAUDIE DavidV1M
362902h06'45''CERBELOT NicolasSEM
363002h06'46''SINTIC Jean-SebastienSEM
363102h06'46''HENERY ArnaudSEM
363202h06'46''HERPIN ArnaudV1M
363302h06'46''ANGE SandrineSEFGirondin
363402h06'46''BERGAMASCO CaroleV2F
363502h06'46''VERNAUDON JeremieSEM
363602h06'46''BEUCHER JulienSEMMAZARS
363702h06'47''SUBILEAU PhilippeSEM
363802h06'47''ROBIN ClémentSEM
363902h06'47''SAMIE MarionSEF
364002h06'47''POURNIN DamienSEMUFOLEP
364102h06'49''ESPINOSA SALOMESEF
364202h06'50''CANETE AntonioV2MPOLYCLINIQUE BORDEAUX N
364302h06'51''BERNAT GuillaumeV1M
364402h06'51''CHATEAU ThomasSEM
364502h06'51''BEGARD NicolasV1M
364602h06'51''RENAUD SeverineV1F
364702h06'51''SEBASTIAN OLIVIERESM
364802h06'52''BARBAREAU BenoitV2Mhappy runners
364902h06'52''MORON DavidV1M
365002h06'52''JANDARD VirginieSEFHAPPY RUNNERS
365102h06'53''BOFFELLI ChristopheV1M
365202h06'53''VINCENT StephaneV1MTeam Spirit
365302h06'54''BELLIARD FrancoisSEM
365402h06'54''TURPIN BenjaminSEM
365502h06'54''BARRÉ-VILLENEUVE CharlesV2M
365602h06'55''LAUZE ThibaultSEMEUROVIA
365702h06'55''SAUVIGNON Charles-HenriV2M
365802h06'56''ROBELIN MarineSEF
365902h06'57''MORTELETTE JordanSEM
366002h06'57''COSSE StephaneSEM
366102h06'57''KHEMACHE KatiaSEF
366202h06'57''LE BOUILL BrendanSEM
366302h06'58''BENN KeithV3M
366402h06'58''BOBE DominiqueV2MAKRO BITUM
366502h06'58''GERIN MathieuV1M
366602h06'58''ZEIEN JoéSEMfatbetty.run
366702h06'59''SORNIQUE GuillaumeSEMCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
366802h06'59''MARTINS TomyESMRENAULT BORDEAUX
366902h06'59''DUCOM CédricSEM
367002h06'59''LAURENT NicolasSEM
367102h06'59''BOUVET ThomasV1MASSB COURSE ET RAID
367202h06'59''DUBOURG FlorianSEM
367302h06'59''GOMBEAUD RomainSEM
367402h07'00''VILLE NathalieV1FCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
367502h07'00''GAILLARD CharlotteSEF
367602h07'00''BULTEZ FranckV1M
367702h07'01''KARACOBAN OzgurSEM
367802h07'01''BLAISON Louis-PierreSEM
367902h07'01''MOREAU ThierryV2Mvo2 bessines
368002h07'01''DELOUBE SébastienSEM
368102h07'01''LION MélindaSEFAS VOUILLÉ 86
368202h07'01''CADET MathieuSEM
368302h07'02''BOUHIER PaulineSEF
368402h07'04''NEUILLIÉ ClémentSEM
368502h07'04''PAULMIER Jean-PhilippeV2M
368602h07'04''BAILLY MelanieSEF
368702h07'05''BARRA SophieV1FCOLAS SUD OUEST
368802h07'05''BELLEBOUCHE CaroleV1F
368902h07'05''BEAUDOIRE NicolasSEM
369002h07'05''RICARD YohannV1M
369102h07'06''PINEL BrunoV1M
369202h07'06''VERCHERE GaspardSEM
369302h07'06''MARTINEZ RichardV2M
369402h07'06''LEJEUNE StephaneV1MCAEC SARL
369502h07'07''HARDOUIN DUPARC VirginieSEF
369602h07'08''TUSSEAU DidierV1M
369702h07'08''ROBERT DorianSEM
369802h07'09''SCOTT KaraSEF
369902h07'09''COLLIN JulienSEMISOWECK
370002h07'10''BROSSARD ChristopheV1Mcourir à pont du châtea
370102h07'11''LACOUR CélianeSEF
370202h07'11''SCATTONE GregorySEM
370302h07'12''DA SILVA CédricV1MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
370402h07'12''LOISEAU MarineSEF
370502h07'12''FABRE JérômeV1M
370602h07'12''GOUBÉ VincentV1M
370702h07'13''REYRAU XavierV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
370802h07'13''JUNCHAT LoicV1M
370902h07'13''HAMEL ThomasSEM
371002h07'13''REGNIER MarionSEF
371102h07'13''YUE GangESM
371202h07'14''SUYS AlexandreESM
371302h07'15''BENKHELIFA KarimV1MES CANEJAN FOOTBALL
371402h07'15''RAJAT FranckV1MSPORTS NATURE DES COTEA
371502h07'16''CABANNES MathieuSEM
371602h07'16''FALCIONI EricV2Mifitness
371702h07'16''VALET JeremySEM
371802h07'16''ANIORTE DavidV1M
371902h07'16''HANOT Marie-FrancoiseV2F
372002h07'17''MAGY ChristianV2M
372102h07'17''GUIBERT FrankV1M
372202h07'17''GUILLOU ArthurSEM
372302h07'17''ROUANET ClaireESF
372402h07'18''DELFAUT BaptisteESM
372502h07'18''DARRAS MarineSEF
372602h07'19''DARRAÏDOU PierreSEM
372702h07'20''ROUSSEL JulienV1MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
372802h07'20''CAZORLA PascalSEM
372902h07'20''LEMAIRE JulienSEMSoRun
373002h07'21''D'URBAL GuilhemSEM
373102h07'21''MANDRET DimitriSEMHitbox33
373202h07'21''REBOUISSOU GuillaumeSEMBADMINTON MARTILLACAIS
373302h07'21''GICQUEL AudreySEF
373402h07'22''THEVENET SophieV1F
373502h07'22''LEROY PierreV1M
373602h07'22''RODRIGUEZ PADILLA JairoSEM
373702h07'22''CHARLES MarcV1M
373802h07'23''IRIARTE FabriceV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
373902h07'23''FORZAN MathieuSEM
374002h07'23''PINEL ThomasSEM
374102h07'24''MUNIER FabienV1MHIA ROBERT PICQUE
374202h07'24''DESCAMPS RémiSEMKEDGE BS
374302h07'24''COMMET MathieuSEMBourse de l'immobilier
374402h07'25''SAVINEAU ChristopheV1MBRAUD AC
374502h07'25''TALANTSI SergeV1M
374602h07'25''GOINEAU LaureV1FFoulées Vertes en Libou
374702h07'25''TOLEDANO AviSEM
374802h07'25''VILSON NathalieV2F
374902h07'26''BENNACEF JamalV2M
375002h07'26''GEORGEONNET ChristopheV1M
375102h07'26''GEENS MarieESF
375202h07'26''BERNARD XavierV1MKEOLIS
375302h07'26''MANIÈRE PatrickV2MKEOLIS
375402h07'26''DUBOIS WilliamSEMRenault Cote d'argent G
375502h07'27''DUCROTOY MarieSEF
375602h07'27''DELAGE BriceSEM
375702h07'28''LAPORTE MichelV2M
375802h07'29''LALLET CorentinSEM
375902h07'29''DINDART CamilleV2F
376002h07'29''LEGENDRE LaurenceV1FES FALAISIENNE
376102h07'29''LAPRAY JérômeV1M
376202h07'29''DUGUE AlainV3M
376302h07'30''WITKOWSKI SoniaV1F
376402h07'30''LATHOUMÉTIE Jean-BaptisteSEM
376502h07'30''PARAUD AlainV2M
376602h07'31''ANANIA Ciro-MarcelloV2M
376702h07'31''BASTIEN BruneteauJUM
376802h07'31''DUBAR ClémentSEM
376902h07'31''DURAND AlexandreSEM
377002h07'31''ROBET JérômeV1M
377102h07'32''BOUDET AnthonySEM
377202h07'32''GIUDICE Maria-RosaV2FFANCAZZ ROAD RUNNERS
377302h07'32''BRISSARD EricSEM
377402h07'32''LAPRAY CharlotteV1FAC Draveil
377502h07'33''GUYON-LACROZE ClementSEM
377602h07'33''MAREE EricV1MCA Coty / Corredors.cat
377702h07'33''SOULIÉ LaurentV2M
377802h07'33''DELOUBES JacquesV2M
377902h07'33''FEZANS LisaSEF
378002h07'34''GUYON-LACROZE MartinJUM
378102h07'34''GUYON-LACROZE NicolasV2M
378202h07'34''GOUCEM BilalSEM
378302h07'34''LAPOUGE ChristopheV1M
378402h07'34''REMY CélineV1F
378502h07'34''THIBOUST PaulineSEF
378602h07'35''MÉNAGER StéphaneSEM
378702h07'35''CHEVALIER VictorESM
378802h07'36''CHARRETEUR DenisV2M
378902h07'37''SANDRAS TehonoSEM
379002h07'38''SCHAEFFER RomaneESFIZIFIT
379102h07'39''VIGOUROUX HugoJUMIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
379202h07'39''RENARD CamilleSEF
379302h07'39''PAULAT OlivierSEM
379402h07'39''JEAN LARIPPE NathalieV2F
379502h07'40''BOCHU TristanSEM
379602h07'41''DUPUIS EricV1MCHANTIERS D'AQUITAINE
379702h07'41''LAVAURE FabriceSEMCDISCOUNT
379802h07'42''GUILLOT CédricV1MPompiers de Mussidan
379902h07'42''BENA DavidSEM
380002h07'42''GUILLON ValentinESMlimoges athle
380102h07'42''MANO VincentV2M
380202h07'42''SAVARY PaulineSEFJM CAZES SELECTION
380302h07'43''GLIZE DaphnéSEF
380402h07'44''THEVEN VincentV1M
380502h07'45''SANGLAR MaximeSEMArkose
380602h07'45''GAGNERIE LaetitiaSEF
380702h07'45''NOIZAT ClémenceSEF
380802h07'46''PLATON BérangèreSEFDASSAULT AVIATION
380902h07'47''DARMENDRAIL Jean-BaptisteV1M
381002h07'47''ROUSSET Anne-SophieV1FASL libourne Triathlon
381102h07'48''BEECROFT TimSEM
381202h07'48''BLONDEL AurelieSEFPOLYCLINIQUE BORDEAUX N
381302h07'48''VANDERSTRAETEN JulienSEM
381402h07'49''BASSET AurelieSEF
381502h07'50''COINTET ThibautSEM
381602h07'50''DUHET DavidSEM
381702h07'52''BARAT AntoineJUMCOLAS SUD OUEST
381802h07'52''ROSSI AlexandreSEM
381902h07'53''ALARY EmmanuelleV1FCS TERNES PARIS
382002h07'54''TAUDIN NicolasV1M
382102h07'55''RABILLER GaylordSEM
382202h07'55''SARRAZIN TiffanySEF
382302h07'55''SOBOLEWSKI LucileESF
382402h07'55''BARNES PierrickSEM
382502h07'55''ARSÉGUEL AnaisSEF
382602h07'55''CUELHO ThomasSEM
382702h07'56''REBEIX EvelyneV2F
382802h07'57''FONTAINE DelphineV1F
382902h07'58''AZZAOUI AbdellahV1MURBAN RUNNERS
383002h07'58''KABOURI AliSEM
383102h07'58''LOSSE AntoineSEMTennis Club de Marmande
383202h07'59''HOLDERBAUM AnthonySEM
383302h07'59''DÉTRÉ PatriceSEM
383402h08'00''LENORMAND AlexandraSEFKPMG
383502h08'00''DIMECH AngeloSEM
383602h08'00''LALLIER CorentinSEMLectra Athlétisme
383702h08'02''PRIAT LydiaV1F
383802h08'03''NEUILLIE JulienSEM
383902h08'03''SMAILI SaraSEF
384002h08'03''CHAULIAC DamienV1MDEKRA
384102h08'03''VEDRINES JulienSEM
384202h08'04''MICHEL PhilippeV3M
384302h08'04''SAUTRAY MichelV1M
384402h08'04''CABÉ FrédéricSEM
384502h08'04''FROMENT CédricV1M
384602h08'04''SANCHEZ FabienSEM
384702h08'04''PEIFFER-PUH NadiaV1F
384802h08'04''TROTIN NolwennSEF
384902h08'05''GREAU JérémyV1M
385002h08'05''ZAJAC SebastienV1MPESSAC MAGONTY FOOTBALL
385102h08'05''DUCLÉROIR StellaSEF
385202h08'05''DELORT SylvainSEM
385302h08'05''WASIKOWSKI LaurentV1MAaee Epernon
385402h08'05''RAMBERT FannySEF
385502h08'06''CARDESSE JeanV2M
385602h08'07''BELLEREAUD JonathanSEM
385702h08'07''DENAIX AnthonySEM
385802h08'07''SABOUR NormaneESM
385902h08'08''LORETTE JulienSEMCOLAS SUD OUEST
386002h08'08''BERNHARD JeanV2M
386102h08'09''GOURSOLLE DavidV1M
386202h08'09''BERTONECHE YoannSEM
386302h08'10''PESQUER PascalV2M
386402h08'12''FOULARD BenjaminSEM
386502h08'12''GAUDIN CamilleSEF
386602h08'13''BOISSENIN AnneSEFAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
386702h08'13''LAUNOIS ThomasSEM
386802h08'13''LE MINOR GuillaumeSEM
386902h08'13''GAUTIER LaurentV1M
387002h08'13''GIBERT MargauxSEFUS TALENCE
387102h08'14''ORRU-SIVIGNON IngridSEFKPMG
387202h08'14''LEBRUNET RemiV1MAbda run archery
387302h08'14''BREUIL SandrineV1FVTT ESTUAIRE CLUB DE GA
387402h08'15''FLAUJAC PhilippeV2MMEDA MANUFACTURING
387502h08'15''COLAS CorinneV2FRunning66
387602h08'15''MAURY VirgileSEMALTO INGENIERIE
387702h08'16''LAPRAY BenoitSEM
387802h08'17''AZRIEL HélèneSEF
387902h08'18''FROSIO DavidV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
388002h08'18''POUCHARD PatrickV2M
388102h08'18''LOPEZ LEFÈVRE MyriamSEFAS Lectra
388202h08'19''FROSIO JessieSEF
388302h08'19''GARDELLE VirginieSEFSparetime
388402h08'19''FRESNAIS MarionSEF
388502h08'20''DROUIN YannV1M
388602h08'21''LABORY FrédéricV1M
388702h08'21''HERAUD JérémySEM
388802h08'22''MARCEL JonathanSEM
388902h08'22''MARCHALAND XavierV1MCrédit Mutuel Sud Ouest
389002h08'24''BRANGER ElisaSEF
389102h08'25''RIO AmélieSEF
389202h08'25''MAILLARD GuillaumeSEM
389302h08'25''TRUQUET ClementSEM
389402h08'26''GOURLAND GaëlSEM
389502h08'26''BABAD AdrienSEM
389602h08'26''POUJAT JoelV2Mcourir a pont-du-chatea
389702h08'27''GAILLARD MarionSEF
389802h08'28''BRUGEL MarieSEF
389902h08'28''XU KuoSEM
390002h08'28''GRANGER MarlèneV1FPic Saint Loup Triathlo
390102h08'28''DUHAMEL ChristopheSEM
390202h08'29''CARIOU JulieSEF
390302h08'29''PAJOT AlexandreSEM
390402h08'30''BRANDELA ClotildeV1F
390502h08'30''PEDEGERT EmilieSEF
390602h08'31''CHEVARIN AymericSEM
390702h08'31''GRANGER JulieSEF
390802h08'32''LO-CASCIO ValeryJUMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
390902h08'32''SEBIRE FrançoisSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
391002h08'32''DELBOSQ MarineSEF
391102h08'32''MAINE SéverineV1F
391202h08'33''LE COQ GaëlV1M
391302h08'34''FOUSSIER JenniferSEFEDELVI EXECUTIVE
391402h08'34''POMARES VincentSEMAspom Rugby
391502h08'34''DELAIRE GeoffreySEM
391602h08'34''JACQUEMIN ChristopheV1M
391702h08'34''TEILLET ClaireSEF
391802h08'34''VIGNAL MathieuSEM
391902h08'34''ANA Hidalgo-LopezSEF
392002h08'35''RACLOT QuentinSEMBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
392102h08'35''SCHINDLER LudovicV1MBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
392202h08'35''FEVRIER CatherineV2FAthletics retz arsudlac
392302h08'35''LUCAS QuentinSEM
392402h08'35''BARRÈRE EvelyneV2F
392502h08'35''PICAUX Anne-LaureSEFEndurance 23 La souterr
392602h08'36''LORAND JeromeSEM
392702h08'36''BORDE AlexandreV1M
392802h08'36''DIMAJO ThomasSEM
392902h08'36''LEFORT JulietteSEF
393002h08'37''COLLIN MAKOUNDOU PierreV1M
393102h08'38''DAUTANT ThibautantSEM
393202h08'38''GALLACIER ErwanV1M
393302h08'38''POINGT MarionSEF
393402h08'38''LATASTE PaulV1M
393502h08'39''CHABOSSSEAU HervéV1M
393602h08'39''DUBO ChristopheV1M
393702h08'39''CLUZEL PaulSEM
393802h08'40''LEBERRE GillesV2M
393902h08'40''EGRON ChristelleSEF
394002h08'40''HAGET FrançoisSEM
394102h08'40''THIRIOT FabienV2M
394202h08'41''BORDAGES ThomasESM
394302h08'41''GASPAROTTO NicolasSEM
394402h08'41''DEBARRE QuentinSEMEIC APC-ILOG SA
394502h08'42''JIA MathildeSEFKEDGE BS
394602h08'42''VAN ACKER CorentinSEM
394702h08'42''LAHITETTE LaurieSEF
394802h08'43''BELHAIMER KamalV1MCE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLA
394902h08'43''AZEVEDO DA ROCHA ElisaESF
395002h08'43''BEN MESSAOUD YassineSEM
395102h08'44''LAGARDE MathieuESM
395202h08'44''HOUBION RemySEM
395302h08'45''LECLERC SébastienV1MINFORMATIQUE CDC
395402h08'45''PAYEN AlexandreV1M
395502h08'46''LABORIE FabriceV2MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
395602h08'46''BENOIT CamilleSEF
395702h08'46''DIAS CathyV1FGV PAREMPUYRE
395802h08'46''NOUEL Charles-HenriSEM
395902h08'47''PAILLARD FaustineSEFDASSAULT AVIATION
396002h08'47''ROCHELLE AlexandreV1M
396102h08'47''CUCIS FlorenceV2F
396202h08'47''FRAGO YannickV1M
396302h08'49''ROQUE FrancoisSEM
396402h08'49''RIVET GeoffreySEM
396502h08'50''EDWARDS JohnV4M
396602h08'51''SAMIE Jean-YvesV2M
396702h08'51''MAILLARD StéphanieV1F
396802h08'52''ETIE ChristelleV1F
396902h08'53''ARGIOT Paul-HenriSEM
397002h08'53''AIRIAU KellySEF
397102h08'53''CAVENDER AliceSEF
397202h08'54''LALANNE FranckV1M
397302h08'54''BARDOU DimitryV1M
397402h08'54''GIRAUDEAU MarieSEF
397502h08'54''GONZALEZ MARTINEZ SantiV1M
397602h08'55''FAVREAU MarilouSEF
397702h08'56''MAUDOUS RomainSEM
397802h08'56''LABURTHE JoelleSEF
397902h08'56''PIVETEAU EricV2M
398002h08'56''RAFFAULT VirginieV1F
398102h08'57''CAZADIEU AnthonySEM
398202h08'57''BOFFELLI ValerieV1F
398302h08'57''BLANCHARD RomainSEM
398402h08'57''DECADI EmmanuelleV1F
398502h08'57''LEBRETON ArnaudV1M
398602h08'57''DECADI StéphaneV2M
398702h08'58''PERCHER CharlotteSEF
398802h08'58''SOURCIN ThibaultSEM
398902h08'58''BRASSET HubertJUM
399002h08'59''PERU RodolpheV1M
399102h08'59''LOZANO TRAPERO Jose-LuisV1MLuis LOZANO TRAPERO
399202h08'59''HEREDIA TORO Maria-FranciscaV1F
399302h09'00''BRESSAN ArianeSEF
399402h09'00''BRESSAN CyrilSEM
399502h09'00''BOUTIN CyrilV1M
399602h09'00''GABRIEL GuillaumeSEM
399702h09'00''COUTY LaurineSEF
399802h09'01''GUÉRIN DavidSEM
399902h09'01''SCOTTO OpalineSEF
400002h09'01''DEBELLEIX ChristopheSEM
400102h09'01''COMBES PierreV1M
400202h09'02''PALENGAT GregorySEM
400302h09'03''GUESNON JulienSEM
400402h09'03''LAFLAQUIERE PhilippeV1M
400502h09'04''COLAS AgatheV1F
400602h09'04''CAZENEUVE WilliamV1M
400702h09'06''BIBLANGUE ChristopheV1M
400802h09'06''LARCHE MartialSEM
400902h09'06''FILOU JulietteSEF
401002h09'06''MARTEL SophieSEF
401102h09'06''BARÈRE FredericSEM
401202h09'07''MAURENCE WilfriedV1M
401302h09'07''DUPRE DominiqueV2F
401402h09'08''COUTY Jean-BaptisteSEM
401502h09'09''BRUJAILLE-LATOUR ThierryV2M
401602h09'09''DOMROESE Julien-PierreV1M
401702h09'09''PILLET StéphaneSEM
401802h09'10''TRAYNOR ClaireSEF
401902h09'10''GIRET KylianSEM
402002h09'11''PORTA ChloëSEF
402102h09'11''LOURDEL PaulineSEF
402202h09'12''DRIVET LaurentV2M
402302h09'12''LAJO JuliaSEF
402402h09'12''CANCELLIERI Jean-MichelV3M
402502h09'13''BLANC LAROZE BenjaminSEM
402602h09'13''CLARKE LauraSEF
402702h09'14''SURVILA EmmanuelV1M
402802h09'14''HOUACINE FaridV1M
402902h09'14''ROUX EstelleSEF
403002h09'14''BALLESTA BertrandV1M
403102h09'15''BARBIER BarbierV1F
403202h09'15''ROUX JoelV3M
403302h09'15''MOREAU LADAN CelineV1F
403402h09'16''LAMONGE DamienSEM
403502h09'17''AGUER ThomasSEM
403602h09'17''MAMOU HerveV2M
403702h09'17''FAURE CecileSEF
403802h09'19''SOUSA CarlosV2MGROUPE PICHET
403902h09'19''BONNEAU JérémySEM
404002h09'19''CAZES MichelV3M
404102h09'20''BAUDRY RomualdV1M
404202h09'20''DEVEIL ChristopheV1M
404302h09'20''GADOIS FabienV1M
404402h09'20''DA SILVA MiguelSEMMAZARS
404502h09'21''BADUFLE CamilleSEF
404602h09'21''MAHE AlexandraSEF
404702h09'21''DELAGE VirginieV1F
404802h09'21''GALAN AdrienSEM
404902h09'22''GAUTHIER ChristopheV1M
405002h09'22''TISSET SimonSEM
405102h09'23''GERMAIN DenisSEMLECTRA
405202h09'23''DUBOURDIEU LucieSEF
405302h09'24''DUCRET BenjaminSEM
405402h09'24''LORA MarionSEFBouliac sport plaisir
405502h09'24''RITTER MurielV2F
405602h09'24''FERRER RomainSEM
405702h09'24''STEARS JonathanSEM
405802h09'25''POURCHET MartinSEM
405902h09'26''JUDET DE LA COMBE AntoineSEM
406002h09'26''POLLET DavidV1M
406102h09'27''ANKRAH LearSEF
406202h09'28''GARDECKI ChristianV2M
406302h09'28''LAMSSIRINE RédouaneSEMRugby Club Mezinais
406402h09'28''CHICAUD JeanneSEF
406502h09'28''LABORDE BaptisteSEM
406602h09'28''ROBBÉ MaximeESM
406702h09'29''GABILLER CamilleSEFPoitiers Runiversity
406802h09'29''MORISSET ÉliseSEF
406902h09'29''THEBAULT CoralieV1F
407002h09'29''BRUN EstelleSEF
407102h09'30''DAUMY LudovicV2MASPTT 36
407202h09'30''CROUSEAUD SylvainV1MCourir à Pont du Châtea
407302h09'30''MASSE SébastienSEM
407402h09'30''SORNIQUE NoemieSEF
407502h09'31''ARNAUD SergeV1M
407602h09'31''ZBORALA FlorianSEM
407702h09'31''COUDERT XavierV1M
407802h09'31''TYBERGHIEN SarahSEF
407902h09'32''PINEDE CedricSEM
408002h09'32''CASTAGNÉ RémyV2M
408102h09'32''FOUILLOUX EmmanuelV1M
408202h09'33''FLORENT LeslieSEFCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
408302h09'33''VINCELOT JeremySEM
408402h09'33''QUANTE LaurentV2M
408502h09'33''GOMEZ AliceSEF
408602h09'34''BASEOTTO GregoireSEM
408702h09'34''NUNES RémiSEM
408802h09'34''SALOMON SandraV1F
408902h09'34''CIVADIER GregorySEM
409002h09'34''BACCAM OlivierSEM
409102h09'34''VEIGA ChristopheSEM
409202h09'35''GARRET CédricV1M
409302h09'35''ANDERSEN NicolasSEM
409402h09'35''GOMEZ Pierre-AntoineSEM
409502h09'35''DAFFOS CélineSEF
409602h09'35''NICOT AlizeeSEF
409702h09'36''NADOR ClémentineV1F
409802h09'36''GUILLAUME AdelineSEF
409902h09'36''JACQUEMIN MathildeESF
410002h09'37''LUBY MarineSEF
410102h09'37''BELLOUVET MaximeSEMMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
410202h09'37''FIGEROU MarieSEF
410302h09'38''KUNTER KévinSEM
410402h09'38''LALEUF GuillaumeV1MAsptt Sport Nature 36
410502h09'38''ALBOS JeanneSEF
410602h09'38''VISCONTI ClaireESFAcadémie Beauvaisienne
410702h09'39''BRAURE FlorentSEM
410802h09'39''TOMASONI JulienSEM
410902h09'39''LACOUX IsabelleV1FASCE TRIATHLON
411002h09'39''SOULÉ GaëtanSEM
411102h09'40''BESSON BessonSEM
411202h09'40''POITOU PascalV2M
411302h09'40''TAINON FrançoisSEM
411402h09'41''SAAD Marie-Charlotte@Gmail.ComSEF
411502h09'42''MARTIGNONI MathieuSEM
411602h09'42''BO SolèneSEF
411702h09'43''RENAUD HeleneSEF
411802h09'43''ROMIGUIERE LisaSEF
411902h09'43''MINOT MathieuSEM
412002h09'43''BACCONNIER SandraSEF
412102h09'43''OZANNE FabienSEM
412202h09'44''BUREAU FranckSEM
412302h09'44''GUERINET CharlieSEM
412402h09'44''JUSTIN BaumelSEM
412502h09'45''COUTHOUIS ThierryV2M
412602h09'45''GEROME ChristopheV1Malbs
412702h09'45''COLETTA MélanieSEF
412802h09'46''SANTANDER DavidSEM
412902h09'46''CHANGEUR Jean-ClementSEM
413002h09'46''M'BAYE Mamadou-DembaV1MO TOUR DU LAC
413102h09'46''CLOUARD LaurenSEF
413202h09'46''CENDRES JulienSEM2215131
413302h09'46''MAGALHAES CidaliaV2F
413402h09'47''REGNIER ClaudieV1FCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
413502h09'47''FAUTHOUX MarieV1F
413602h09'47''RICHARD AxelESM
413702h09'47''CSENCSICS CarolinaESFKEDGE BS
413802h09'47''DEBORDE EmilieSEF
413902h09'47''DUBOIS AxelSEM
414002h09'48''GARAUD VirginieV1FPERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISM
414102h09'48''RIVET LionelV1M
414202h09'48''BIENCOURT FrancoisV2M
414302h09'48''DELBOR SimonSEM
414402h09'48''SANCHEZ AmandineSEF
414502h09'49''GONTHIER MichaelV1M
414602h09'49''GUAY StéphaneSEM
414702h09'49''MURRIS ValerieV2F
414802h09'50''REDON OlivierV2MSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
414902h09'50''GUERY MathieuSEM
415002h09'51''VUILLERMOZ OlivierV2M
415102h09'51''VERHEYDE ChristopheV1MBouliac Sports Plaisirs
415202h09'51''BALLESTEROS ArmandineV1FBeaumont Athlétique Clu
415302h09'51''DURO GabrielV1M
415402h09'51''TOURRIER NathalieV1FOUES ESSONNE ATHLE
415502h09'52''LOPEZ SteeveSEM
415602h09'52''HAMON-LAURENSAN LéoJUM
415702h09'53''ROUMET NathalieV1F
415802h09'54''LE BOULANGER ThibaultSEM
415902h09'54''LAROVERE DomenicoV3MBitontosportiva
416002h09'54''VERNHET NicolasV1MRCA Arras
416102h09'54''LAURENT ManueSEF
416202h09'55''FRÉMOND AlexandreSEMBELCO
416302h09'55''ORGOGOZO PhilippeV2M
416402h09'55''MENAUT ChristopheV2M
416502h09'55''ARROUVEL ThierrySEMKEOLIS
416602h09'56''VITAL LaurentV2MCS HENNESSY
416702h09'56''DIEP SylvieSEF
416802h09'57''FRISON MickaëlSEM
416902h09'57''SVERZUT OlivierV1M
417002h09'58''HOURDEBAIGT DamienSEM
417102h09'58''DESAIX JulienSEMJUST RUN & FUN 16
417202h09'59''CARAYON DavidSEM
417302h09'59''POTTIER AlexandreSEM
417402h10'00''FULPIN AxelSEM
417502h10'00''PICHARD MarieSEF
417602h10'01''MARTIN VincentSEM
417702h10'01''GUDOLLE AurelienSEMtennis club de beychac
417802h10'02''BOLLIER ChristopheV1M
417902h10'02''DUSSEVAL JessicaSEF
418002h10'03''BOUYSSOU GuillaumeSEM
418102h10'03''DESCHAMPS DenisV1MMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
418202h10'04''PILLET CédricV1MINFORMATIQUE CDC
418302h10'04''PAILLET SandrineV2FAQUALIGNE
418402h10'04''MARIE FortinonV1F
418502h10'04''PELLEGRINO XavierSEMCE MMA BORDEAUX
418602h10'05''COLLIER DorianSEM
418702h10'05''MANSION AnaïsSEF
418802h10'05''MATHIVAT MatthieuSEMMutuelle Ociane Matmut
418902h10'06''MARTINEZ CharlieSEM
419002h10'06''BADOUR AmineSEM
419102h10'06''BEUGIN MaximeJUM
419202h10'06''LARRIERE ArnaudV1Mglenic sport nature
419302h10'07''AMMOUR GhaniaV1F
419402h10'07''BERGER ClémentSEM
419502h10'07''FERNANDES PhilippeV1M
419602h10'07''TONERA FredericV1M
419702h10'07''FERRAZ CaroleV2F
419802h10'08''EMPINET GauthierSEM
419902h10'08''JAMBON BenoitSEM
420002h10'09''TRIEUX GuillaumeV1M
420102h10'09''CAZALOT LauraSEFABV Pouzauges
420202h10'10''RETIERE VIDAL HélèneV2F
420302h10'10''CLAVEAU DelphineV2FA2running bordeeux
420402h10'10''HORGUES MaudSEF
420502h10'11''RAUD ArnaudSEM
420602h10'11''JAUVAIN MarineSEF
420702h10'12''JAYAWARDANE IndeewaraV1M
420802h10'13''ROPAGNOL VincentSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
420902h10'13''LACLAU SebastienSEM
421002h10'13''LOSSE CamilleSEF
421102h10'14''COULON FrédéricV1MASPOC
421202h10'14''DUBLANC FredericV1M
421302h10'14''CROUTS DE PAILLE NinaSEF
421402h10'14''TAORMINA JérômeV3M
421502h10'14''COLABELLA MarcV2M
421602h10'15''MICHAUD PatrickV2M
421702h10'15''DEFENTE MylèneSEFUSCS
421802h10'16''YAHIAOUI GaëtanSEM
421902h10'16''ARNAUD NadiaV1F
422002h10'16''GEBEL JulienV1M
422102h10'16''HERVE JeanSEM
422202h10'17''NASS Joseph-DavidESM
422302h10'17''TEMUDO AshleySEM
422402h10'18''MEQUINION RomualdV2M
422502h10'18''AUDET RomainJUM
422602h10'19''MARIE-CLAIRE Jean-LucV1M
422702h10'19''APPARICIO GillesV1M
422802h10'19''FABRE BenjaminSEM
422902h10'19''IMBERT AntoineESM
423002h10'20''LAFON CédricV1MSAM Vélo
423102h10'20''BLONS AdrienSEMRCN
423202h10'20''ARLAUD SabineSEF
423302h10'20''GUYOT EnzoSEM
423402h10'21''JORRO GregorySEM
423502h10'21''LEHMANN NathalieSEF
423602h10'22''GREGOIRE ChristopheV1MHOROQUARTZ
423702h10'22''SANTOS PERCINA JulienSEM
423802h10'23''GUILLONNEAU LudovicV1M
423902h10'24''WIDEMANN StephaneV2M
424002h10'24''CARINI JérémySEM
424102h10'24''RICHARD AdrienSEM
424202h10'24''VRILLAUD JulienSEM
424302h10'24''ROUSSEAU JessicaSEF
424402h10'25''WOLSTENHOLME JillV2F
424502h10'25''NAVARRO AnthonySEM
424602h10'26''BRIVAL ChristineV2FCA Villenave d'Ornon
424702h10'26''GRELLIER ChristopheV1M
424802h10'26''VERNEDE AnneV2FBordeaux athlé
424902h10'27''BELLIARD RomaricSEM
425002h10'27''MONSAINGEON LéaV1F
425102h10'27''COLLIN OphélieSEFCAV
425202h10'27''LAFON ARNAUDSEM
425302h10'28''LABRUGNAS JosianeV3FCOKM42 ST JUST LE MARTE
425402h10'28''MICHAUD JeanSEMFun’Run
425502h10'33''RAIMBAULT YannSEM
425602h10'34''BAJON MélanieSEF
425702h10'35''EBY FrédéricV1M
425802h10'35''MINCHILLI LaetitiaSEF
425902h10'35''SAMSON MarieSEF
426002h10'36''ROUSSARIE DidierV3M
426102h10'36''PEREIRA CarlosESM
426202h10'37''SCHWARTZ LaurentV2MCHANTIERS D'AQUITAINE
426302h10'37''PAGES LudovicSEMRECIPHARM PESSAC
426402h10'37''BOISSY ThomasV1MASPO BRIVE JUDO
426502h10'37''VERSCHAVE StéphanieV1F
426602h10'37''CHESNEAU VincentV1M
426702h10'37''CRÉMOUX StéphaneV1MTC SAILLAT
426802h10'38''STEENS NathalieV2Fperigueux running
426902h10'39''LEROY ArnaudSEM
427002h10'39''PALLATIER SylvieV1F
427102h10'39''MORIN EricV1M
427202h10'39''ROUSSEL EricV2M
427302h10'39''RABOTEAU ShirleySEF
427402h10'39''SIHABOUT ChristelleSEFMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
427502h10'40''HUCAULT DavidSEMGYMLAB
427602h10'41''EL KHADIM SamySEM
427702h10'42''FAVRI DorisV2FUCA CAUDRY ATHLETISME
427802h10'42''LAGARDE RomainV2M
427902h10'42''IZAMBARD LauraSEF
428002h10'43''PORTHAULT DenisV2MRUNNING
428102h10'43''PRIEUR MaximeESM
428202h10'43''GARRIGUE RomainSEM
428302h10'44''USTULIN ThibautSEM
428402h10'45''ROY ChristopheV2M
428502h10'46''DUPONT PhilippeSEM
428602h10'46''BELLETTINI PierreESM
428702h10'47''MAGRI JeromeV1M
428802h10'47''MACÍAS HERAS José-IgnacioV2M
428902h10'47''GUILLOT PascalV2M
429002h10'48''BOYER BaptisteV1M
429102h10'48''CAPITAN SylvainSEM
429202h10'49''BARNICHON CyrilSEM
429302h10'49''VILLIART SébastienSEMMGEN
429402h10'50''DEBERTEIX FranckV1M
429502h10'50''NAIN JonathanSEM
429602h10'50''STAMPFLER CarolineSEF
429702h10'50''STINCO MathildeSEF
429802h10'50''CRIOU PhilippeV2MMGEN
429902h10'51''NAVARRE JulienSEM
430002h10'52''BOUCHEZ BenoitV1M
430102h10'52''CHAIZEMARTIN ThierryV2M
430202h10'52''RIDON AntoineV2M
430302h10'52''DEBOIS ElodieSEF
430402h10'53''FIAND ChrisV1M1h50
430502h10'53''MULLIEZ VeroniqueV1F
430602h10'53''BOUKHAL MehdiSEMKEOLIS
430702h10'53''LE BRAS VivienSEMMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
430802h10'54''BESSE SylvainSEM
430902h10'54''DE-ROP PhilippeV2M
431002h10'54''ROUSSELOT SimonSEM
431102h10'54''SAE HOUER PierreSEM
431202h10'55''BRION ArnaudSEM
431302h10'56''BOSSARD AnneliseSEF
431402h10'56''FILLION ROBIN AsnakechV1F
431502h10'57''LASSAULZAIS JulienSEM
431602h10'58''FROHLICH Jean-FrancoisV2M
431702h10'58''RATINIER THOMASSON DelphineV1F
431802h10'58''ZANINOTTO DelphineSEF
431902h10'59''GOIRAN JeanSEM
432002h10'59''CHOIMET MaylisSEF
432102h10'59''DE SOUSA MaevaSEF
432202h10'59''FOURNIOUX LéonardSEMBOLLORE LOGISTICS
432302h11'00''HELLE JulietteSEF
432402h11'00''FICHET GuillaumeSEM
432502h11'00''PAIMPARÉ MatthieuSEMLES LIONS CHATELLERAUDA
432602h11'00''PERSONNE CyrilleV1M
432702h11'01''CORROTTI ManueleSEM
432802h11'01''PISSON AurelieSEFDac reims athletisme
432902h11'01''PONCEAU AdrienV1M
433002h11'02''DOUILLARD QuentinSEM
433102h11'02''DE LEPINAY VanessaV1F
433202h11'02''VALLOT OliviaV1F
433302h11'02''WITTENHOVE StéphanieSEF
433402h11'02''TABOUREAUX StéphaneSEM
433502h11'03''HÉRAUDEAU CécileSEFDASSAULT AVIATION
433602h11'03''LEGENDRE QuentinSEMDASSAULT AVIATION
433702h11'03''FAUVEL LouisSEM
433802h11'03''FRANCOULON AntoineSEM
433902h11'03''DUPUY NadègeV1F
434002h11'04''LARREY OliviaSEF
434102h11'05''LABESQUE MérhéditV1M
434202h11'05''SUAREZ ChristopheSEM
434302h11'05''UHART ChristopheSEM
434402h11'05''GARREC ManonSEF
434502h11'06''FROUTE PhilippeSEM
434602h11'06''LAMBERT LaureSEF
434702h11'07''ABBAL MathieuSEMMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
434802h11'07''LALANDE JulienSEM
434902h11'07''SOLEILHAVOUP NicolasJUM
435002h11'07''BOUGES KarineV1FALTEA ENTENTE BASSIN D'
435102h11'07''MAGNOL AurélieSEF
435202h11'08''TABARY ArduinSEMChampion's racing
435302h11'08''DENEUX GuillaumeSEM
435402h11'08''FROUTE OlivierV1M
435502h11'09''SALA Anne-SophieV1FRUNNING
435602h11'10''FAUCONNIER MarineSEF
435702h11'10''GAYMU CécileV1F
435802h11'11''CHEMINADE PierreSEM
435902h11'11''DIAZ AmandineSEF
436002h11'12''HARITCHAGUE DavidSEM
436102h11'12''ZAGHET OceaneSEF
436202h11'13''LE RUYET PhilippineSEF
436302h11'14''GUICHARD StéphaneSEM
436402h11'14''CHARLOTTE RineauSEFABV la chataigneraie
436502h11'15''GENÉ SÁNCHEZ ArnauSEMCoty
436602h11'15''GROSS MarcV3M
436702h11'15''RESTIER CyrilleV1M
436802h11'15''CAILLARD ClaireV1F
436902h11'16''LAVAL NicolasESM
437002h11'16''ROBIN ThomasSEM
437102h11'16''CONDAT FlorenceSEF
437202h11'17''LOUE DanielV2MRENAULT BORDEAUX
437302h11'17''NAU MickaelSEM
437402h11'17''BOUREL PaulineJUF
437502h11'18''ARNAUD MickaelSEM
437602h11'18''LUONG LenaicSEM
437702h11'19''GUILLEMIN AnnabelleV1FLes Spiridons charentai
437802h11'19''SUDER NadègeSEFMGEN
437902h11'19''DELALOY GregoireESM
438002h11'19''CORRE GuillaumeSEM
438102h11'20''MARTINEU AudreySEF
438202h11'20''DUBOIS LaurentSEM
438302h11'20''MANICOM ChristopheV1MS/L Leognan Athletisme
438402h11'21''MALLET CyrilSEM
438502h11'21''URIOS CorinneV2FBCAM Béziers
438602h11'23''DEBORD NicolasV1M
438702h11'23''LACHAUD CamilleSEF
438802h11'23''POUSSIN GeraldV1M
438902h11'24''DE MAGALHAES MathieuSEM
439002h11'25''MARZAT FabienSEM
439102h11'25''GROUSSIN AurélieSEF
439202h11'26''BARIS LudovicSEM
439302h11'26''ESCURE VincentV1MEA Aubusson
439402h11'26''FARIA ManuelV2M
439502h11'27''BALT OlivierV1M
439602h11'27''NATALIA BonillaV2Fcabba
439702h11'27''CASALI GiulioSEM
439802h11'27''MONSEGU XavierV1M
439902h11'28''LEMAIRE PerrineSEFRC Estaimpuis
440002h11'28''SARTHOU FlorianSEM
440102h11'28''PUECH ChristianV3MRunning club arpajon
440202h11'28''LAUX PatrickV1M
440302h11'29''COTON Thierry-PaulV1MCMFJ
440402h11'30''FERRON YoannSEM
440502h11'30''DEBOUT CamilleSEF
440602h11'30''JOANNES GeoffreySEMClermont Triathlon
440702h11'30''COMTE MarieV1Fjogging club chateauneu
440802h11'30''BIERRY ThomasSEM
440902h11'31''BOUCHER MarieV1F
441002h11'32''MAHIA FranckV1M
441102h11'32''STOVEN François-XavierSEM
441202h11'33''GUERIN ChantalV2FGROUPE PICHET
441302h11'33''MUSSET SimonSEM
441402h11'33''CHABRAT-DUCASSE RobinSEM
441502h11'34''DELANOE MaximeSEM
441602h11'34''POMMIER GeoffreySEM
441702h11'34''POULAIN DorotheeV1FStade Niortais Triathlo
441802h11'34''DOYEN PatrickV2M
441902h11'34''LACOUR TristanESM
442002h11'34''CROUTS DE PAILLE ChloeSEF
442102h11'35''JONOT SebastienSEM
442202h11'35''MASSERON AlexandreESM
442302h11'35''BARRIERE Jean-RemiSEMCDBN
442402h11'35''AMIGUET CedricV1MKEOLIS
442502h11'36''LAPLACE JeanSEM
442602h11'36''COUSIN CélineSEF
442702h11'36''GUIGNARD AgatheSEFBOLLORE LOGISTICS
442802h11'36''GUIGNARD FrédéricV2M
442902h11'37''PAINCHAULT StephaneV1M
443002h11'37''BELIN KarineV1FCA PICTAVE
443102h11'37''OCHOA JérômeV1M
443202h11'38''VIDAL Jean-FrançoisV2M
443302h11'38''PELTIER MarieSEF
443402h11'39''PARIZOT AnthonySEM
443502h11'40''RAGONNAUD ChristopheV2M
443602h11'40''FUERTES ArnaudSEM
443702h11'40''GLEW RogerV2MEngland Athletics and T
443802h11'41''CAUCHETEUX AgatheSEF
443902h11'41''PETRIER SebastienV1MStade Poitevin Triathlo
444002h11'42''LORA GuillaumeSEM
444102h11'43''GUILLEROT Pierre-JeanV2M
444202h11'43''CHAZAL AxelSEM
444302h11'44''BELLARD BeatriceV1FCourir à Pont du Châtea
444402h11'44''MOREAU StéphanieV1F
444502h11'44''THUEL VeroniqueV1FCOURIR A PONT DU CHATEA
444602h11'45''FAVERGER YannJUM
444702h11'45''AUBERT MarianneSEF
444802h11'45''SINCHOLLE VirginieV1F
444902h11'45''LABARSOUQUE SofiaSEF
445002h11'45''CHADOURNE ChristopheV1Madrenaline33
445102h11'46''MATT EmmanuelV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
445202h11'46''CABANNE AlexisSEM
445302h11'47''GUIGNARD ValentinSEM
445402h11'47''TEYSSEDOU ThibaultSEM
445502h11'47''LEFEBURE GuillaumeSEM
445602h11'47''MARTIN LaurenceV2FEndurance 65
445702h11'47''PAUPIERRE YolandeSEF
445802h11'47''MERCIER JeremySEM
445902h11'47''COTTE YannickV1M
446002h11'48''BAILLY François-MarieV2M
446102h11'48''CAZORRO SébastienV1M
446202h11'48''DUCAMIN JulienSEM
446302h11'48''SAVEUSE MathieuSEMSTADE BORDELAIS - ASPTT
446402h11'48''BELLANGÉ AlexandreSEMBELCO
446502h11'49''MARTIN CédricV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
446602h11'49''ROULLAND Jean-PhilippeV1M
446702h11'49''BAUDELIN AlexandreV1MLEOGNAN ATHLETISME
446802h11'49''BORDENAVE EmilieSEF
446902h11'50''SARRAZIN Jean-FrancoisV2M
447002h11'50''RAVEAU JulietteSEF
447102h11'50''KOURAD MalikV1M
447202h11'51''CANSELIER GaëlV1M
447302h11'52''SICARD Jean-MarcV3MBORDEAUX ATHLE*
447402h11'53''BLAZEJCZAK MatthieuSEM
447502h11'53''HENRY Jean-BaptisteSEM
447602h11'53''LUHERNE CamilleSEF
447702h11'54''GUILLET LaetitiaSEF
447802h11'54''OUDAR StéphaneV2M
447902h11'54''PINEAU RogerV1M
448002h11'56''MIGNOT AudeV1F
448102h11'57''GROELLY BastienSEMBeTri
448202h11'57''DIJOS MarinaSEF
448302h11'57''SISTIAGUE JulienSEM
448402h11'58''GAGNER MickaelSEM
448502h11'58''LAFON XavierV2MSPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
448602h11'58''LONGLADE WilliamSEM
448702h11'58''LEROY IsabelleV2F
448802h11'58''PANKO MateuszV1M
448902h11'59''MORLAT NathalieV2FDASSAULT AVIATION
449002h11'59''LEBEGUE FlorianSEM
449102h12'00''GRZETIC JoannaSEFCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
449202h12'00''CHAPELET AudreySEFI Run Maiden
449302h12'01''RIDOUANI HafidaSEFMEDA MANUFACTURING
449402h12'01''HERNANDEZ PatrickV1M
449502h12'01''VANDAMME Jean-MichelV2M
449602h12'01''COEFFIC CharleneSEF
449702h12'01''FAROUIL CurtisSEM
449802h12'02''BACHELIER NicolasSEM
449902h12'03''BLONDEL OlivierSEMJMA
450002h12'03''CASASAYAS HervéV1M
450102h12'03''MERCIER ElodieESF
450202h12'04''FAOTTO-BERNY ViirginieV1F
450302h12'05''GASCON YannSEM
450402h12'05''GEORGES OlivierV1M
450502h12'05''DE FLEURIAN HubertSEM
450602h12'06''AUDE KévinSEM
450702h12'06''MAZA MORENO AlvaroSEM
450802h12'07''ATANASOV PetkoV1MSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
450902h12'07''LABERNEDE StephanieSEF
451002h12'08''GALLIER LucV1M
451102h12'08''LE GOFF DidierV1Mscap cadaujac
451202h12'08''PETIT AntoninSEM
451302h12'08''MARTY LionelSEMKEOLIS
451402h12'09''PILET JérômeV1M
451502h12'09''ROUSSEAU RomainSEM
451602h12'10''SALES OlivierV1M
451702h12'10''SERRES ArnaultSEM
451802h12'10''LEVEAU AdelineSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
451902h12'12''JALLERAT YoanSEM
452002h12'12''PENICAULT Jean-PaulV3M
452102h12'12''GRAU GuillemV1M
452202h12'12''LABROUCHE LoganSEM
452302h12'12''LABROUCHE AlainV2M
452402h12'13''ABRY EtienneV1M
452502h12'13''COULOMBE-JUTRAS ChloéSEFSport athlétique Mérign
452602h12'13''LAREUZE GuillaumeSEM
452702h12'13''FREDON ThierryV1M
452802h12'14''OLIVIER LeblancSEM
452902h12'14''BERTHOUMIEUX LéaSEFPessac AC
453002h12'14''CHAMBON PaulineESF
453102h12'14''GALLOP JohnV3M
453202h12'15''LESPES EliseSEF
453302h12'16''HAMZI RihabSEF
453402h12'16''ORTEGA PeggyV1F
453502h12'17''CARPENTIER DavidSEM
453602h12'17''NOE ThomasSEM
453702h12'18''JAUDET PatrickV2M
453802h12'18''MAILLET HugoESM
453902h12'19''ESTANGUET ChloéSEF
454002h12'19''MUTEL Anne-ChristieV1FASPTT COMPIÈGNE
454102h12'20''RAYNAUD XavierSEM
454202h12'20''WALTER GuillaumeSEMBASIC FIT
454302h12'20''BERBIZIER LauraSEF
454402h12'21''LAFABRIE BrunoV2MCONSULT INVEST
454502h12'23''RIOT AnthonyV1M
454602h12'24''FLOC YannickV1MAMICALE DES SAPEURS-POM
454702h12'24''FOURNIER RichardV2M
454802h12'24''BOURIAU SophieV1FVO2 BESSINES
454902h12'25''FILHINE-TRESARRIEU RomainSEM
455002h12'25''DINDAUD LaurentV2M
455102h12'25''LANGE MartinSEM
455202h12'26''LHERBIER PaulineSEFSERRE
455302h12'26''MCCONNELL CathalSEM
455402h12'26''JOUDET CelineSEF
455502h12'27''JAUNEAULT CharlotteSEFKEDGE BS
455602h12'27''VALMIR MarcV2M
455702h12'27''BEOLETTO AuroreV1F
455802h12'28''PRION ClaudeV2MAFCF
455902h12'28''POISSON MelvinaSEF
456002h12'29''DEMIGNÉ JoséphineSEF
456102h12'30''FEUILLERAT LoicSEMMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
456202h12'31''CADE ChristopheV1M
456302h12'31''DENYS LaetitiaSEFBFC chartrons
456402h12'33''PASQUALINI EmmaSEF
456502h12'33''GIRAUD MarieV2F
456602h12'35''FAYE BaptisteSEMMAZARS
456702h12'35''BARBAUD FabienSEM
456802h12'35''LABARDE ArnaudV1M
456902h12'36''GHENIMI OmareV1M
457002h12'36''LACORNE PaulineSEF
457102h12'36''DUTOUR LoicV1MAGENCE REGIONALE DE SAN
457202h12'37''LACORNE PatrickV3MCapbreton triathlon
457302h12'37''QUEYRENS SébastienSEM
457402h12'37''LEONET XavierV1MKEOLIS
457502h12'37''BOUDOT MichaelSEMRAID N TRAIL
457602h12'38''BERNUES AndréV2M
457702h12'38''JULHES ClémenceSEF
457802h12'38''TANNOU StevenSEM
457902h12'39''BELLANDE GillesV1MCHANTIERS D'AQUITAINE
458002h12'39''SERVAES MikaelV1M
458102h12'39''BELLEC Marie-AndréeV2F
458202h12'39''JACQUEMART Jean-BaptisteSEM
458302h12'39''PIQUE MickaelSEM
458402h12'40''CAUCHOIS CauchoisSEM
458502h12'40''PETETIN CyrilSEM
458602h12'40''CAUCHOIS GaëlleSEF
458702h12'41''MERLE MarineSEF
458802h12'41''FERTÉ ThomasSEM
458902h12'42''GUEGLIO MarceauV2M
459002h12'42''SIMON MargueriteSEF
459102h12'42''ESTANOVE JulienSEMKEOLIS
459202h12'43''MATAGUEZ FranckV1MGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
459302h12'43''ZILLI Jean-YvesV1M
459402h12'43''HOLI LaurenceV2F
459502h12'44''BERNASCONI NicolasV1M
459602h12'44''BREUILLÉ ClémenceSEF
459702h12'45''TEILLET PaulineESFurban runners pineuilh
459802h12'45''YAROCHENKO AnastasiaSEF
459902h12'46''DANGEUL LaurentV1M
460002h12'46''DUBOY FlorentSEM
460102h12'46''BAUDOUIN VictoriaSEF
460202h12'46''PENISSON MarineSEF
460302h12'46''LACOSTE NicolasV1MMGEN
460402h12'46''LAMARQUE NicolasSEMA2 running
460502h12'47''BOUSQUET Jean-LucV2M
460602h12'47''DELACAZE InèsSEF
460702h12'47''CAPERON AntoineSEMAGUISA Team Triathlon S
460802h12'48''GATUINGT SandrineV1FLOUS GALOUPAYRES
460902h12'48''MAGNIER ManonSEF
461002h12'49''LAMIRAND PascalV2MAthlerunning
461102h12'49''GUISEPPIN MélanieSEFC.A BALMA
461202h12'49''FERNANDEZ Jean-LucV1MLes romains des bois VT
461302h12'49''LUCCHETTI FlorentSEM
461402h12'49''DUBOIS MaelleSEF
461502h12'50''MAURIES MaximilienSEM
461602h12'51''JACOBELLI GuillaumeSEM
461702h12'51''ARSEGUEL JéromeV2MPhilippidès Foix 09
461802h12'51''BOULIN PaulineSEF
461902h12'51''QUINT JosephineSEF
462002h12'52''IVANOVA ElenaSEF
462102h12'52''GUILLEMINOT MathieuSEM
462202h12'52''DURAND ArnaudSEMCASH Football
462302h12'53''BAILLOU AntoineSEM
462402h12'53''LEVIN GuillaumeV1M
462502h12'53''ROUET Pierre-EtienneSEM
462602h12'53''NABERA RudiSEM
462702h12'53''ROBILLARD EmelineSEF
462802h12'54''CASTRO IsaiasSEM
462902h12'54''LESGOURGUES ThomasSEM
463002h12'54''MAILLÉ Jean-BaptisteSEM
463102h12'54''VAN DER HAAS EricV1M
463202h12'54''ALCIN HubertSEM
463302h12'54''BARBIEUX VictoireSEF
463402h12'55''GRICOURT ArnaudSEM
463502h12'55''ARMAND JennyV3F
463602h12'55''LEGER PascalV2M
463702h12'56''LAMBERT SergeV2M
463802h12'56''CANOVAS MathildeSEF
463902h12'56''WEHRLIN GrégoireSEM
464002h12'57''LIAUD JulienSEMsévres bocage athlétiqu
464102h12'57''SCHONNEN MichèleV1F
464202h12'57''COSTES ChristelleV1F
464302h12'58''DUHAU Jean-MarcV2M
464402h12'59''NICOLET AdrienSEM
464502h13'00''DUSSILLOL BrunoV1M
464602h13'00''GEOFFROY RémiSEM
464702h13'01''GUILLEN EricV2MEXCO VALLIANCE
464802h13'01''BUSUTTIL JulienV1M
464902h13'01''DARJO StéphanieV1FTennis Club Saint Germa
465002h13'02''BEGOT PaulineSEFGirondin Bordeaux Triat
465102h13'02''LUCMORT FrançoisSEM
465202h13'02''SCHOLER StéphaneV2M
465302h13'02''MIGEON ARNAUD ChantalV2F
465402h13'02''PECANI DorothéeSEFJOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
465502h13'02''BOUILLET MathildeSEF
465602h13'03''BOITTIN SébastienSEM
465702h13'03''CERDAN FlorentSEM
465802h13'03''GESLIN RehaneSEF
465902h13'03''GIRAULT MarcSEMA2 Running
466002h13'04''FOURCADE AlexandreV1MKEOLIS
466102h13'04''LANUSSE StephaneV2M
466202h13'04''PARES JeanV1M
466302h13'04''FLOC XavierV1M
466402h13'05''COUALLIER RichardV1M
466502h13'05''LOUETTE BernardV2MLimoges athlé.
466602h13'05''MALIEN CedricV1M
466702h13'05''DUGASSE SylvieV1F
466802h13'05''LE DEVEHAT SabryaV1F
466902h13'05''RONZIÉ ThomasSEM
467002h13'06''CANDELON FrédéricV2M
467102h13'06''ROGER YohannSEM
467202h13'06''VALLET JulienSEM
467302h13'07''ALVAREZ DiegoSEM
467402h13'07''BANCTEL BernardSEM
467502h13'07''DELAMARE ThierryV1M
467602h13'07''FOCA MihaiV2M
467702h13'08''SONNTAG JanV1M
467802h13'08''DECHEPY UlricV1M
467902h13'09''BOUTY NicolasV1MPERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISM
468002h13'09''CORBIN LeslieSEF
468102h13'10''LEPINEUX ChristelleV1F
468202h13'10''LURINE CélineV2F
468302h13'10''DESCHAMPS JustineSEF
468402h13'10''ADES LouisSEM
468502h13'12''RAPON ChristopheV1M
468602h13'12''AGNES AlexandreSEM
468702h13'12''VILLAIN CharlineSEF
468802h13'12''ROI XavierV1M
468902h13'13''COUDRAY KevinSEM
469002h13'14''LAIR VeroniqueV1F
469102h13'14''SUILS PORTE SylvainV2M
469202h13'15''SEES MarinaSEF
469302h13'15''PEREIRA JonathanSEMKEOLIS
469402h13'16''FOUCHER CedricSEM
469502h13'17''HAUCHECORNE OlivierV2M
469602h13'17''ORABÉ ElsaSEF
469702h13'17''JEANSELME IsabelleV1F
469802h13'17''MAGOT NathalieV1F
469902h13'18''MORGANTINI LucSEMAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
470002h13'18''PARK CarolynV1FDragons Running Club, L
470102h13'18''MOREAU OlivierV2MLa foulées Saintaubinoi
470202h13'19''COLONNIER ElsaSEF
470302h13'19''GUIEBA KévinSEM
470402h13'20''BELLANGER AstridSEF
470502h13'21''LAMIGEON SébastienV1M
470602h13'21''TACAILLE ChristopheV1M
470702h13'21''CHARBONNEAU MathildeSEF
470802h13'21''MARCENAT XavierV2M
470902h13'22''BOULAY CyrilV1M
471002h13'22''GAUTHIER IsabelleV1F
471102h13'23''SOULET EtienneSEM
471202h13'23''MAURAT EricV2M
471302h13'24''DROAL MathildeSEFACA
471402h13'24''SUBILEAU MarineSEF
471502h13'24''POINT PascalineV2F
471602h13'24''VILLAR YoanSEM
471702h13'25''CORBIN AnneSEF
471802h13'25''LAVERY PascalV1M
471902h13'25''FERRAZ DavidV1MTRANSPORT GLS
472002h13'26''PAILLARD SébastienV1M
472102h13'26''GIGUET SophieV1F
472202h13'26''MONFORTI MargauxSEFNalinnes
472302h13'26''MAYERY Jean-LucV3M
472402h13'27''LEDOUX OlivierV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
472502h13'27''NESME SimonSEM
472602h13'27''NICOLAS ClotildeSEF
472702h13'28''MOURA MartinSEM
472802h13'28''ROUET ChloéESF
472902h13'28''HANAK KatrinaSEF
473002h13'29''MINETTON MarcSEM
473102h13'29''DOUZIECH SylvainSEM
473202h13'29''DEMARLE AdrienSEM
473302h13'30''CAGNIARD MichelV2M
473402h13'30''POETE ClotildeSEF
473502h13'30''GUILLAUME AymericSEM
473602h13'31''BUGEADE AurelieSEF
473702h13'31''POMIES FrédéricV1MGYMLAB MERIGNAC
473802h13'31''REQUENA NuriaSEF
473902h13'32''BASSE KévinSEMAPSIDE
474002h13'32''LACOUR EmmanuelV2M
474102h13'33''RODRIGUEZ AlexisSEM
474202h13'34''PILARD AudreyESF
474302h13'35''LANGLOIS BenjaminSEM
474402h13'35''MARQUE EtienneESM
474502h13'36''GUICHARD BenoîtSEM
474602h13'36''MARQUET DelphineV1F
474702h13'36''BOUCHET FannyESF
474802h13'37''MARQUET AlexandreV1M
474902h13'37''BRAJON MorganeV1F
475002h13'37''ISNARD EtienneSEM
475102h13'38''DELPIT AntoineSEM
475202h13'38''BOULESTEIX DavidV1MG2A
475302h13'38''STUDER Charles-AntoineSEM
475402h13'38''BUGNON JulietteSEF
475502h13'39''ANDRIANTAVY ChristopheSEMBORD'OVERGNATS
475602h13'39''QUEYROUILH SarahV1FGrand Angoulême Athléti
475702h13'40''DUBOS MaximeSEM
475802h13'40''LEBRETON MélodieSEF
475902h13'40''JEHL AntoineSEM
476002h13'40''MARIE GrosseJUF
476102h13'41''TCHABI MohammedV2MINFORMATIQUE CDC
476202h13'41''ARAY StéphaneV2M
476302h13'41''CARILLO AntonySEM
476402h13'41''NICOLAS SabrinaV3F
476502h13'41''VERNAUDON JulianeSEF
476602h13'42''ZATAR MathiasSEM
476702h13'43''DUBOIS EmilieSEFASPTT Grand Périgueux
476802h13'45''FOURCADE FrédéricSEM
476902h13'45''TISS MouradV1M
477002h13'46''SERVAT JulienSEM
477102h13'46''LETAN LoicV1M
477202h13'47''BOUIN NicolasSEM
477302h13'47''CHATILLON JulienSEM
477402h13'47''DULUCQ RémySEMLomme Nat Tri
477502h13'48''BILLEBAUD PatrickV2M
477602h13'48''HANY GuillaumeSEM
477702h13'48''MARCHERA JulienSEM
477802h13'48''TAILLEFERT SavinienSEM
477902h13'50''DJABALLAH NicolasSEM
478002h13'50''CASTINEL JeanSEM
478102h13'51''MARÉCHAL BastienESMKEDGE BS
478202h13'51''DUMON CyrilleV1M
478302h13'51''MALGUID GuerricESM
478402h13'51''PERRIAT-DUMON ValérieV1F
478502h13'51''CHAUMETTE DavidSEM
478602h13'52''GEERTS MathildeSEF
478702h13'52''FIVEL AlbanV1M
478802h13'53''VILETTE FrancisSEM
478902h13'53''SABIN AurélienV1M
479002h13'53''FRENILLOT SebastienSEM
479102h13'53''JAMBON ElodieSEF
479202h13'53''DAVIAUD Jean-MichelV2M
479302h13'55''VIOLAIN NicolasSEMREALITES
479402h13'55''CHAMINADE LionelV1M
479502h13'55''FALGERE JulienV1M
479602h13'55''GONNORD PatrickSEM
479702h13'56''MERCIER ValérieV2F
479802h13'56''PISSARD MathieuV1M
479902h13'56''TORO JulieSEF
480002h13'56''ESSAFI NasseraV1FSparetime
480102h13'57''GOMEZ ArnaudV1M
480202h13'57''DAM LaurenceV1F
480302h13'57''DARRACQ Pierre-AlainSEM
480402h13'57''MARTINEZ Jean-NicolasV1M
480502h13'58''BOYER LauraSEF
480602h13'59''LARDY JérômeSEMCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
480702h13'59''GARREAU OlivierV1M
480802h13'59''MARTIN JohanSEM
480902h14'00''SEGANTI CatherineV3F
481002h14'01''COUTUS AdrienSEMORANGE BLEUE
481102h14'01''BERTRAND AlexandreSEM
481202h14'01''VIGUIER ClémentSEM
481302h14'02''LAUNAY CyriESM
481402h14'02''MOLLET MichaelSEM
481502h14'02''BONNET JulieSEF
481602h14'02''GAFFARD JustineSEF
481702h14'03''GRIFFIN JamesSEM
481802h14'03''BARLINGE ChantalV3FASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX
481902h14'03''JAURIBERRY SabrinaV1FJMA
482002h14'04''OHRENSSTEIN ChristineV1F
482102h14'04''FANTONI MaximeSEM
482202h14'05''MANRY CharlesESM
482302h14'05''BOTTALICO RolandV1M
482402h14'05''ANTONIO ValérieV1F
482502h14'06''GOINARD ZéphyrineESF
482602h14'06''GOINARD NicolasV2M
482702h14'07''BATTAGLIA AnthonyV1Mvita liberté
482802h14'07''BROUCHUD NicolasSEM
482902h14'08''RIBEIRO LuisSEMDUCRU-BEAUCAILLOU TEAM
483002h14'08''CARLOTTI MathieuSEM
483102h14'08''ADER JulieSEF
483202h14'09''COUDERC SylvainSEM
483302h14'09''MENAIFI RedaV1MKEOLIS
483402h14'09''DUBANT JacquesV1M
483502h14'10''MUNOS BenjaminV1M
483602h14'10''GAGNÉ PierreV2M
483702h14'10''CASSIAU MarieV1F
483802h14'10''BOUCHERIE OlivierV2MDOMAINES BARONS DE ROTH
483902h14'11''LAGAIZE NoémieSEF
484002h14'11''DUPÉ AudeSEF
484102h14'11''KRIVANEC EvanSEM
484202h14'11''DELORME AudreySEF
484302h14'12''ROYERE NicolasV1M
484402h14'12''PILVEN PaulineSEF
484502h14'13''GAJAC JérômeV1M
484602h14'14''BILSKI YohanV1M
484702h14'15''JOB ChloéSEF
484802h14'15''BLANCHET AurelieV1FCASSOUS
484902h14'16''GONTHIER ThierryV2MBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
485002h14'16''POULET ElvisSEM
485102h14'16''SAR JasonSEM
485202h14'18''DEMANGEON RomainSEM
485302h14'18''DEBEUGNY LucieSEF
485402h14'18''GILLMANN MarionSEF
485502h14'19''GUILHEM FredV1M
485602h14'19''ROUVRAIS TanguyV1M
485702h14'20''PIVATY DavidSEM
485802h14'20''TROCHEL RomainSEM
485902h14'21''BOUTEILLE FlorenceV1FGROUPE PICHET
486002h14'21''TORREN FranckV1M
486102h14'21''BENOIST FabienSEM
486202h14'22''CHEVRAT GabrielleSEF
486302h14'22''POUPLOT PascalV1M
486402h14'23''DERONNE LaurentSEM
486502h14'24''LE BRETON BéatriceV1F
486602h14'24''FRANTZ EmilieSEF
486702h14'24''PILLET MartinSEM
486802h14'24''EON Anne-MarieSEF
486902h14'25''GASCHIGNARD MargauxSEF
487002h14'25''VALLEAU MaximeSEM
487102h14'26''PAUTE Jean-NoëlV1M
487202h14'26''GLEIZE PierreSEM
487302h14'26''DIMANCHE-BOSSARD SeverineV1F
487402h14'27''DELAGE JimmySEM
487502h14'27''LEFEBVRE AlexiaV1F
487602h14'27''THÉVENOT ArnaudV2M
487702h14'29''CAMPOS ClaireV2F
487802h14'29''TITUS-CARMEL GuillaumeV1M
487902h14'30''PAESA BenjaminSEM
488002h14'30''CAMPOS AntoineV2M
488102h14'31''MOTA NinaSEFclub la foulée saint au
488202h14'31''MARTIN NicolasSEM
488302h14'32''BATISTA YvesSEM
488402h14'32''TOUZET RichardV2M
488502h14'34''AROSTEGUY IsabelleV1F
488602h14'34''JOUVE-LARTIGOU LaurianneSEF
488702h14'35''QUANTE MargauxESF
488802h14'35''MEHATS LucieSEFPOLYCLINIQUE BORDEAUX N
488902h14'35''BARON AnitaV1Fsbac
489002h14'35''EL MOUSTINI MohamedV3MUMB RUN AND CO
489102h14'35''BERTHIER THOMASJUMBIO CBON
489202h14'36''MALET LaurentV1MAPOP
489302h14'36''MONTUWY MaximeSEM
489402h14'36''GUILLEMOT MarianneJUF
489502h14'37''PEREIRA DA SILVA JulienV1M
489602h14'37''RICARD JohanSEM
489702h14'37''FEUILLETTE SoleneV1F
489802h14'37''LE SERGENT JenniferV1FEMZD-SO
489902h14'38''COURNOL MatthieuSEM
490002h14'38''ROUFFIN FabienneSEFLYCÉE MICHEL MONTAIGNE
490102h14'39''DUFAU BastienSEMBordeaux Etudiant Club
490202h14'40''VANNIER CarineV1F
490302h14'41''LEDEUR FabienSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
490402h14'41''JAGUT AnaïsSEF
490502h14'41''SMITH BriannaSEF
490602h14'41''DEBERGE HugoSEM
490702h14'41''GRATEDOUX JulienSEM
490802h14'42''BARRAU AudreySEFla foulée sainte aubino
490902h14'42''Le-Berre CHRISTINEV2FKM42
491002h14'42''FORTON-MOULINET DelphineSEF
491102h14'42''LE BERRE MorganeSEF
491202h14'44''DELMARRE PierreV2M
491302h14'44''BAYART ChristineV2F
491402h14'44''VECHAMBRE DominiqueV1MClub Sportif Trizay
491502h14'44''BOURIOL SébastienV1M
491602h14'45''DEGANO PhilippeV2M
491702h14'45''WILLARD AudreyESF
491802h14'46''AUBRY ChristianV2M
491902h14'46''BRUNEL ArnaudV1M
492002h14'46''DUPAS ThomasSEM
492102h14'47''BRAILLARD FredericV1M
492202h14'48''MOULY ThomasESMTennis Club de Lastrene
492302h14'48''Claude LALANNE MarieV1FLos Esquirous TARTAS
492402h14'48''BRASSET NathalieV2F
492502h14'48''DUPIN MartineV2Flos esquirous tartas
492602h14'48''PICARD AnthoninESM
492702h14'48''LE GALL MarcJUM
492802h14'49''MARTIAL ThierryV2M
492902h14'49''BONNET LucieSEF
493002h14'49''GELLIBERT AngèleSEF
493102h14'49''LARADE ElsaSEF
493202h14'49''BOSSE PatriceV1MSECTOR ALARM
493302h14'50''BUSSIERE LudovicSEM
493402h14'50''TEULE-GAY LionelV1M
493502h14'50''BUREAU NicolasV1M
493602h14'51''CURRI SabrinaSEFGroupe Gobert Running T
493702h14'51''SERUSIER SylvainV1M
493802h14'52''GENTILHOMME MichelV1M
493902h14'52''CROSNIER MarineSEF
494002h14'52''TALL GregorySEM
494102h14'53''MARTIN JulienV1M
494202h14'54''MOUREAU AliceSEF
494302h14'55''NESPOULOUS GwennSEM
494402h14'55''BUU CANH FabienSEM
494502h14'56''BONNELIE FabienSEM
494602h14'56''SAINT-MARC GillesSEM
494702h14'56''YAMAGISHI RyutaSEM
494802h14'57''COPPENS JulienSEM
494902h14'57''PUENTE MORENO JuliaSEF
495002h14'59''PAGOT Jean-FrançoisV3M
495102h15'00''JOLLY MarineSEF
495202h15'01''PLANÈS ThierryV2MCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
495302h15'01''GUYONNET JeromeV3M
495402h15'01''LECALIER Marie-LaureV1FBouliac sport plaisir
495502h15'01''GENDRE QuentinESM
495602h15'02''BOUZIGUES PascalV1M
495702h15'02''DE HAUTECLOCQUE AstridSEF
495802h15'04''MELICIANO ClementSEM
495902h15'04''SILLANS MélanieSEF
496002h15'05''TAMISIER AlexisSEMEACPA
496102h15'05''DERANLOT EvaSEF
496202h15'06''CORDIER FloriaV2MEMZD-SO
496302h15'06''PEDRON DavidV1M
496402h15'06''CASTAING CélineV1F
496502h15'06''LECONTE ElodieSEF
496602h15'06''LACOEUILLE FranckV1M
496702h15'07''JOUANNEAU FlavienSEMLimoges Triathlon
496802h15'07''CADIN PatriciaV1FONESPAN FRANCE SAS
496902h15'08''LEPETIT Jean-CharlesSEM
497002h15'08''MANABLE AlexandraSEF
497102h15'08''SAUBESTRE ElodieSEF
497202h15'09''DULAU EmmanuelV2MCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
497302h15'09''VIDEAU ClaudineV3F
497402h15'10''OREB CamilleSEF
497502h15'10''NAULET NicolasSEM
497602h15'10''BELLALBA PaulESM
497702h15'12''PLANCHAIS GuillaumeSEMASGB
497802h15'12''PHILIPPARIE ChantalV2F
497902h15'13''SUBILEAU LaraSEF
498002h15'13''DIALLO WallyV2M
498102h15'13''LABONNE DavidV1M
498202h15'13''AUDARD SylviaV1F
498302h15'14''BRUNEAU MatthieuSEM
498402h15'14''MERCIER JacquesV1M
498502h15'14''DUPY JéromeV1M
498602h15'14''MAZEAU HélèneV1F
498702h15'14''RICHARD MarioV3M
498802h15'14''DECAYEUX ClémentSEM
498902h15'15''RICHARD JoyceSEFSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
499002h15'15''QUÉRAUD KévinSEM
499102h15'15''CLAVERIE JulienSEM
499202h15'16''AZORIN ChristineV2Fmontauban athletisme
499302h15'16''DOUCET Anne-LaureV1F
499402h15'16''IGLESIAS Marie-JoV2Furtxintxak hasparren
499502h15'16''MAOUCHE NassimSEM
499602h15'16''GUERLOU PaulSEM
499702h15'17''LEGUE GillesV2M
499802h15'17''LAMOULINE RomainSEMUnion Sportive de Saint
499902h15'17''BAPTISSART JordanSEM
500002h15'17''DUPRE NorbertV2M
500102h15'17''BRUN MarionSEF
500202h15'17''MARTINI AliceSEF
500302h15'17''TROQUEREAU NicolasV1M
500402h15'18''POUILLOUX GuillaumeSEM
500502h15'18''LARRIGNON DavidSEM
500602h15'19''BROSSET JeremySEM
500702h15'19''BLIN MargauxSEF
500802h15'19''BILLY AurélienSEM
500902h15'20''MICHON AlexisSEM
501002h15'20''BELAIR RaphaëlV2MKEOLIS
501102h15'21''LEVEQUE FranckSEM
501202h15'22''CRESPO MatthieuV1M
501302h15'22''CHARRIER CorinneV2F
501402h15'22''WILLEMOT VincentV2M
501502h15'22''ROMERO HélèneV1F
501602h15'22''CANCES ArnaudjulienV1M
501702h15'23''DAPVRIL MarieSEFATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE
501802h15'23''JEDAR RaphaëlSEM
501902h15'25''DAUDET IsabelleV1FLIMOGES ATHLE
502002h15'25''PORGE EmilieSEF
502102h15'25''DUMONT AurelieSEF
502202h15'25''ALARCON ChristopheV2MKEOLIS
502302h15'25''SAUVAIRE DominiqueV1M
502402h15'26''VILLEMONTE MathildeSEFGROUPE PICHET
502502h15'26''BOURDON AudreySEFstade athletisme villen
502602h15'26''LEFORT JeromeV1M
502702h15'27''BOUCHOU ThierryV1M
502802h15'27''GAGNER ChristeleSEFSAM TRIATHLON MERIGNAC
502902h15'27''COTARD MaximSEM
503002h15'29''BOUHADDOU YounesSEMKEDGE BS
503102h15'29''CHAUMEIL OlivierV1M
503202h15'29''SEDEUIL GuillaumeV1M
503302h15'29''SAMALENS KévinSEM
503402h15'29''HUBER SolèneSEF
503502h15'29''MASSIAH GaetanSEM
503602h15'30''CROIZE Gérard-PhilippeV2MGROUPE PICHET
503702h15'30''LEGOUIX FabriceV1M
503802h15'31''AGUER GerardV2MLes Aiglons
503902h15'31''GALDOS LeaESF
504002h15'32''BOYER CarolineSEF
504102h15'32''DE FREITAS EvaSEF
504202h15'33''SORIN MathieuSEM
504302h15'34''CAZEAU ThibautSEMGROUPE PICHET
504402h15'34''CASSE YohannSEM
504502h15'34''MARTRET ThomasSEM
504602h15'34''ROUX YannickSEM
504702h15'35''MOMPONTET PhilippeV2M
504802h15'35''EYMARD DamienSEM
504902h15'35''ASSO CécileSEF
505002h15'36''FONTAS DavidV1MIMPRIMERIE LESTRADE
505102h15'38''XOLIN ZoéSEFKEDGE BS
505202h15'38''LECONTE ChristopheV2MRCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE
505302h15'38''MONGE YannickV1M
505402h15'39''BREDIGER StephaneV1M
505502h15'39''JEAN PascalV2M
505602h15'39''JEAN CamilleSEF
505702h15'40''RAVEAU MargauxSEF
505802h15'41''BODRAIS PhilippeV1M
505902h15'41''MARTINS FlorianSEM
506002h15'41''BROSSARD NathalieV1F
506102h15'42''JUVEN CyrilleV1M
506202h15'42''MARRIER NicolasV1M
506302h15'43''CANAL ChloéSEF
506402h15'43''CASSOU DeborahSEF
506502h15'43''CLEMENTI PaulineSEF
506602h15'44''LAFARGUE FredericV2MEIC APC-ILOG SA
506702h15'44''GALASSI GillesV2MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
506802h15'44''LAPORTE YvesSEMES BLANQUEFORT
506902h15'44''FROMY NoémieSEF
507002h15'45''BOYANCÉ PascalV1M
507102h15'46''GARNIER ChristopheV1MBRGM
507202h15'46''DURAND PascalV3M
507302h15'46''DELAGE AntoineESM
507402h15'46''BERNARD BrigitteV2F
507502h15'47''ALLAVENA Paul-AntoineSEM
507602h15'47''VANEL NicolasSEM
507702h15'47''DEVÉMY ClaireSEF
507802h15'47''THOMAS Jean-FrancoisV2M
507902h15'48''LAMOURE VéroniqueV1FCA ViLLENAVE D'ORNON
508002h15'48''TRAJEAN Jean-MarieV2M
508102h15'48''FREMINET GuillaumeV1MSERRE
508202h15'49''WOS GuillaumeSEMHOROQUARTZ
508302h15'50''GABORIEAU FranckV1M
508402h15'51''LEQUESNE SébastienV1M
508502h15'51''BRUGERE VincentSEM
508602h15'51''BOUVY Anne-SophieSEF
508702h15'52''CAMPERGUE ChristopheV2M
508802h15'52''BARDET JulietteESF
508902h15'53''HADRAOUI JawadV1M
509002h15'53''CAMPERGUE CorinneV2F
509102h15'53''NEAU DominiqueV1M
509202h15'54''BONNET LéonieESF
509302h15'54''FAUCHER AlexandreSEMALTO INGENIERIE
509402h15'55''FERRÉ Jean-PierreV2M
509502h15'55''JONES MarkV2M
509602h15'55''VITTE NicolasV1M
509702h15'56''SAINT ESTEBEN NicolasV1M
509802h15'56''AUBER DavidV1M
509902h15'57''KERKOUR YazidV1MFrance express Bordeaux
510002h15'57''MOTHES EricV2MKEOLIS
510102h15'58''BELLIARD ChristelleV1FLES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS
510202h15'59''CHAUVET CedricV1M
510302h15'59''BEAUCHESNE RomainSEMCercle de la forme
510402h15'59''HUSTÉ FlorentV1M
510502h15'59''CALMETTES ThomasSEM
510602h15'59''RICHARD JeremySEM
510702h16'00''LATASTE JoanneSEFCAC
510802h16'00''CHEVALLIER Marie-LaureV1F
510902h16'00''ROUX EliseSEF
511002h16'01''SAURAIS YoannSEM
511102h16'01''SOULÉ ClémentSEMBourse de l'immobilier
511202h16'02''LE ROY Anne-GaëlleV2F
511302h16'02''CABE LionelV1M
511402h16'02''DAGUET KévinSEM
511502h16'03''LAFON GautierSEM
511602h16'03''GUILLOUT VincentV2M
511702h16'03''GIRAUDEAU ChristopheV2M
511802h16'03''GONI AndreV1M
511902h16'03''GUILLOUT MélanieSEF
512002h16'03''VERZENI AgnèsSEF
512102h16'04''MOURGUES ChristopheV1M
512202h16'04''ANTIER PaulineSEF
512302h16'04''LOQUET DamienSEM
512402h16'04''SERENA NadiaV1F
512502h16'04''BAUDU ConstantinSEM
512602h16'05''HOSTEINS DavidV1M
512702h16'05''MIGALEDDU DorineSEF
512802h16'05''MOUNOURY DavidV1M
512902h16'05''ESTEVE FRANCOISSEM
513002h16'06''ROBINEAU SamuelV1M
513102h16'06''SEMPERE MathildeSEF
513202h16'06''HILTGUN Anne-CélineV1F
513302h16'06''MÉVEL ThéoSEMKEDGE BS
513402h16'07''LARTIGUE CharlineESF
513502h16'08''THILE AnneV1FIMPRIMERIE LESTRADE
513602h16'08''DISCRY MarieV2FA2 Running
513702h16'08''VILLACRESES DarielaSEFGirondins de Bordeaux T
513802h16'10''PASSICOS LoïcSEM
513902h16'10''BERGER HelenaV1F
514002h16'10''GABRIELLI ValérieV1F
514102h16'10''THEVEN ClaireSEF
514202h16'11''CHARBONNIER GaetanSEM
514302h16'11''BASTIEN DURAND JEANSEM
514402h16'12''BADKOUF SabrinaV1F
514502h16'12''RODRIGUEZ ElodieSEF
514602h16'12''CLARY BrigitteV3F
514702h16'12''LECHARTRE OcéaneSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
514802h16'13''MORNET Jean-PaulV4M
514902h16'14''LE BLEVENEC VincentV1M
515002h16'15''GARROUSTE FredericV1M
515102h16'15''LEGUAY SandrineV1F
515202h16'17''FAUPIN DamienSEM
515302h16'18''GUILLEN ALBERTOS DavidV2MC.A.COTY
515402h16'18''THIBAUD JocelyneV2F
515502h16'19''WECK ChristopheV1MISOWECK
515602h16'19''DOYEN SamuelSEM
515702h16'19''GUILLAUT SylvainV2M
515802h16'19''MARC OlivierV2M
515902h16'20''SANSENACQ XavierV1Mbasic fit
516002h16'20''FERMENTIN RémiSEM
516102h16'20''LAVERGNE LéoSEM
516202h16'20''MARRENS AudreySEF
516302h16'21''BACH ManuelSEM
516402h16'22''PORTIER SebastienV1M
516502h16'22''DRZAZGA AmelieSEF
516602h16'23''OFFE ThomasSEM
516702h16'23''HORAKOVA PetraSEFKEDGE BS
516802h16'23''TORRES SylvieV3F
516902h16'24''GRIMAULT BenjaminSEMGROUPE PICHET
517002h16'24''DESARNAUD RomainSEM
517102h16'24''FLICKINGER SebastienV1MTRANSPORT GLS
517202h16'25''AUDUREAU AmélieV1FISOWECK
517302h16'26''RESS ArmandSEM
517402h16'26''PEINTRE SéverineV1F
517502h16'26''BOUVERET ChristianV2M
517602h16'26''ROESCH CaroleSEF
517702h16'27''BOIRIE VincentV2MAST Triathlon La Teste
517802h16'27''RIBEYROLLE DidierV2M
517902h16'27''SPOSINI SilviaSEF
518002h16'28''FERRIERE AurelienSEM
518102h16'28''BEAUCHESNE AgatheSEFSquash Padel Horizon
518202h16'29''GABORIAU FlorenceV1FSpiridon 16
518302h16'29''BLANCHET PhilippeV2M
518402h16'30''BRISCHOUX SoniaV1FLimoges Athlé
518502h16'30''GUILLAUME CamilleSEF
518602h16'30''TRAVERS JEANSEMMONSIEUR TSHIRT
518702h16'31''DALLAPORTA JonathanSEM
518802h16'31''CLERC CharlineSEF
518902h16'31''RABILLER YohannV1MKEOLIS
519002h16'32''DAVID FrancoisSEM
519102h16'32''ROUBY JulienV1M
519202h16'32''GAURE LaureSEF
519302h16'33''DURAND JeromeV1M
519402h16'33''HIQUET JeanSEM
519502h16'33''HUGGER BriceV1M
519602h16'33''PUYGRENIER GuillaumeSEM
519702h16'34''DELOUCHE MaximeSEM
519802h16'34''DA CAS RaphaëlSEM
519902h16'35''LE FLÉCHER PierreSEM
520002h16'35''GAREL FrançoisSEM
520102h16'35''CAROLINE ChapuisV1F
520202h16'35''GRANGE DIT LAPLACE OlivierSEM
520302h16'36''BONNET ThaïsSEF
520402h16'37''ANGLIONIN DinaSEF
520502h16'37''DE MARCHI CélineSEF
520602h16'37''Charles BLINEAU JeanV1M
520702h16'37''BROYON ClarisseSEF
520802h16'38''MICHEL LisaSEFNeoness
520902h16'39''PANGBURN EmileESM
521002h16'39''AUBINEAU RémiV1M
521102h16'39''MONTOURCY AnthonySEMGymlab
521202h16'39''PIOVESAN StéphaneV2MHBCT LE TEICH (Handball
521302h16'39''VERSABEAU StacySEF
521402h16'40''LASSUS DavidSEM
521502h16'40''MARTINS NicolasSEM
521602h16'40''LATORRE SandraV1FTEAM HITBOX33
521702h16'40''LAMARQUE GIRARD AnneSEFBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
521802h16'41''DUFOURGT CedricV1MESCA
521902h16'41''BELAUD RomainSEM
522002h16'42''CANCIO PASTOR MarieSEF
522102h16'42''ORDONNES ClaireV1F
522202h16'42''MAINGUY EmmanuelleV1F
522302h16'42''MARATUECH AmbreSEF
522402h16'43''GIMER SébastienV1M
522502h16'43''BOUCHELAGHEM MehdiSEM
522602h16'43''LEGRAND JeromeV1M
522702h16'44''DUBOIS ArnaudV1MAs montferrand athletis
522802h16'44''LEGRAND-BERSIER NellySEF
522902h16'44''MAZIN ValérieV1FASM
523002h16'45''DUROU DanielV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
523102h16'45''GILLIOCQ EmmanuelleSEF
523202h16'45''LAFOREST FranckV2MES Blanquefort Oxygène
523302h16'45''WISZNIAK DavidV1M
523402h16'46''POTEL StephaneV1M
523502h16'46''CLAVELOU SeverineV1F
523602h16'46''HEUZEY CyrilleV1FAqualigne
523702h16'47''CADREN VéroniqueV2F
523802h16'47''PACE GuillaumeSEM
523902h16'47''LESAGE LeonieSEF
524002h16'48''RICARD HerveV1M
524102h16'49''CADORET GwendalV1MQuéven Athlétisme
524202h16'49''HENKELMANN Marie-ChristinSEF
524302h16'50''LEMARIE KévinSEM
524402h16'50''THOMAZI AlexSEM
524502h16'50''LYS FrancineV2Fadrenaline 33
524602h16'51''DE GAIL ManonSEF
524702h16'52''HALLOUIN ManonSEFKEDGE BS
524802h16'52''FRONTIER PhilippeV3M
524902h16'52''ROY ThomasSEM
525002h16'53''CADORET ElenSEFAPOP
525102h16'53''LACOMBE EmmanuelSEM
525202h16'53''DESCAMPS JulieSEF
525302h16'54''CAMINADE PatriceV2Mhandball club Objat Cor
525402h16'55''PICOT SylvainV1MCyclosportlandemontais
525502h16'55''DROUHAUD EmmanuelleV1FJust run and fun
525602h16'55''NICOLEAU SandrineV1F
525702h16'55''VENDEVILLE MickaelSEM
525802h16'56''BURGUÉ JérômeSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
525902h16'56''LAURENT EliaSEFKEDGE BS
526002h16'57''DUBLE BaptisteV1M
526102h16'57''ANCEAU DenisV2M
526202h16'57''BOYER EdouardSEM
526302h16'57''AUCLAIR CendrineV1FCOURIR A PONT DU CHATEA
526402h16'57''VIGIER OlivierSEM
526502h16'57''RENE CORAIL ClaudeV2MTRANSPORT GLS
526602h16'58''VENTRE ChristopheV1M
526702h16'58''CLAIRVOYANT MathieuSEM
526802h16'58''GUILLOUT MargauxSEF
526902h16'59''DASCON VirginieV1F
527002h16'59''ALBERT CharlineSEF
527102h17'00''LETANG FranckV1MMEDA MANUFACTURING
527202h17'00''MARONNAT SébastienV1M
527302h17'01''BOUZAT ChristopheV2M
527402h17'01''BOSSAY CedricV1M
527502h17'01''HELIOT CoralineSEF
527602h17'01''RIBES ChristelV1F
527702h17'02''GRANDPIERRE NicolasSEM
527802h17'03''BEZIEL FabriceSEM
527902h17'03''GAUDY PatrickV3MAQUALIGNE
528002h17'03''FERRER SandrineV1FAqualigne
528102h17'04''BEAU JulienV1M
528202h17'04''ESCLASSE EmericSEM
528302h17'04''SAUBOY FlorineSEF
528402h17'04''CARINE BeauV1F
528502h17'05''LUCAS Pierre-DominiqueV2M
528602h17'05''VEUILLET EloiSEM
528702h17'05''VIOT Jean-SebastienSEM
528802h17'06''CHARIER ClaireSEF
528902h17'06''PICAVET SandrineV1F
529002h17'06''MAHFOUF RabahSEM
529102h17'07''FEUVRAIS ManuellaV1F
529202h17'07''HYVERNAUD Jean-LucV1MCA Villenave d'Ornon
529302h17'07''FATH LoicESM
529402h17'07''DUPONT YannickV1M
529502h17'08''AOUACHE FaridV2M
529602h17'09''LACOMBE CharlotteSEF
529702h17'09''TOURNIER ArianeSEF
529802h17'09''OLIVE PhilippeV2M
529902h17'09''LACHAUD-CARRAIRE MarieV2FUMB RUN AND CO
530002h17'10''LAJOUX AudreySEFCMA
530102h17'11''BERTHONNEAU ColinV1M
530202h17'11''NOËLLAT StéphaneV2M
530302h17'11''LOZANO CharleneSEF
530402h17'11''LEMONNIER DelphineSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
530502h17'12''REXTOUEIX MyriamV1F
530602h17'12''JOUAN EdouardSEM
530702h17'12''SICHEL HeleneV2F
530802h17'13''GOUJON JérémieSEM
530902h17'13''DESAUNAY BriceSEMBasic fit
531002h17'15''BOUSQUET LaurentV2M
531102h17'15''RICHER GaëlleSEF
531202h17'15''JOLY BernardV3MONESPAN FRANCE SAS
531302h17'17''GODOFFE LauraSEF
531402h17'18''HOSTEIN AlexandreSEM
531502h17'18''LEGEAI VincentSEMSquashbad33
531602h17'18''PIAUGEARD LéoESM
531702h17'18''LEFEUVRE CynthiaSEF
531802h17'18''LOKETZ KarineV1F
531902h17'18''VILLEMIANE NicolasSEM
532002h17'19''MARTINEZ JulienSEM
532102h17'19''GREVISSE MarineSEF
532202h17'19''DEUMIER AnabelV1F
532302h17'19''LOKETZ PascalV1M
532402h17'20''ROUCHEYROLLES ChristopheV1M
532502h17'20''CLEMENCON JulienSEM
532602h17'20''ARNAUD VioletteSEF
532702h17'20''SIMON LaurentV2M
532802h17'21''BADKOUF SorayaSEF
532902h17'21''MARQUES DelphineSEF
533002h17'21''FERNANDEZ ElodieSEFUS Talence
533102h17'22''COLOMBET DavidV2M
533202h17'23''MARTIN NicolasSEMAPSIDE
533302h17'23''MOLINA ROMERO GermanV2MAtletismo puente del ca
533402h17'23''FISCHER CaroleSEF
533502h17'23''FLEURIET AxelleV2F
533602h17'24''GUILLOT RomainSEM
533702h17'24''PAGES BastienSEM
533802h17'25''BILLON DominiqueV3MKEDGE BS
533902h17'25''SEBIE Anne-LaureSEF
534002h17'25''CHATRY PaulSEMScph Parthenay Handball
534102h17'25''RENAUD AnneV2FWolf team Partner
534202h17'25''VAN ASSCHE NadègeSEFJOGGING VARILHES
534302h17'26''BEAU GladysV2FG2A ANGOULEME
534402h17'27''LETELLIER CharlotteSEF
534502h17'28''FILIPPIN IsabelleV1FMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
534602h17'29''BEAOUSSON CorinneV3FSAM ATHLE
534702h17'29''VICENTE FlorenceV1F
534802h17'30''BOUILLON PatriceV2MUCCV
534902h17'30''GUINARD ServaneV1F
535002h17'31''DUCASSE MarjorieSEFair3
535102h17'31''BEAU StéphanieV2F
535202h17'31''GORET CamilleSEF
535302h17'32''DE ANDRADE MickaelSEM
535402h17'32''MARCHAT CoralineSEF
535502h17'32''DEULLY Anne-SophieV1F
535602h17'33''CORTET ThéoESM
535702h17'33''CLOZEAU MaximeV1M
535802h17'33''LEPETIT Anne-LaureV1F
535902h17'33''CHAUMONT ToniESM
536002h17'34''JAN AdélaïdeSEFSAINT-EMILION-TOURISME
536102h17'34''LUGAND HortenseESF
536202h17'34''LALAGUE LudovicJUM
536302h17'35''SCHOCKÉ SarahSEF
536402h17'35''CHARBONNIER XavierSEM
536502h17'35''MINEO FabrizioV2M
536602h17'36''JOIE DavidSEM
536702h17'37''RÉGNACQ MatthieuV2M
536802h17'38''REGNACQ LouisSEM
536902h17'38''LARELLE KarineV2F
537002h17'38''POULAIN ValérieV2F
537102h17'39''BRISSIAUD DavidV1M
537202h17'39''ROUARCH LaurentSEM
537302h17'40''BARATEAU RemiSEM
537402h17'40''PLASSERAUD PaulSEMCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON
537502h17'41''HOCQUELLET MaximeSEMCA villenave d'ornon tr
537602h17'41''ORIEUX ArthurSEM
537702h17'41''GUILLEMOT FlorenceV1F
537802h17'41''LANGOUËT EliseSEF
537902h17'43''AGUER BasileSEMLES AIGLONS
538002h17'44''CREPIN TonySEMRoyan saujon rugby
538102h17'44''BARDON ThierryV2MTo Be Sport
538202h17'44''POULIQUEN FrancoisV1M
538302h17'44''CONSTANTINIDES MarionSEF
538402h17'45''BION SébastienV1M
538502h17'45''ROUSSY LucasSEMRugby club tonnacois
538602h17'46''PALARD Jean-EtienneV1M
538702h17'46''BRIARD-BION ValérieV1FJE COURS A RENNES
538802h17'46''CASTEL BenjaminSEM
538902h17'46''CHAUMONT PaulV2M
539002h17'46''PETITGIRARD BenoîtV1M
539102h17'47''BRENON FreddySEM
539202h17'47''PANGBURN ThéoESM
539302h17'47''VALENTINO AnnalisaSEF
539402h17'48''AZZAM-RAHHALI LahcenV1M
539502h17'48''LAUREYNS GrietV1F
539602h17'48''CHAPPERT ChristelleV1F
539702h17'49''HERAUDET LucSEM
539802h17'49''CHATAIN LaetitiaV2F
539902h17'50''QUESNE GeoffroySEM
540002h17'50''DEXIDOUR NadegeV1F
540102h17'51''CAMPMAS SoniaV1FCourse Nature Saint Sul
540202h17'52''ROCH Jean-FrancoisV2M
540302h17'52''BARBIER ManonSEF
540402h17'53''COQUILLEAU DenisV1M
540502h17'53''PETIT BérengèreSEF
540602h17'54''BASTIEN AlexandreSEM
540702h17'55''LARUE ElodieV1F
540802h17'56''PIQUE MichaelSEM
540902h17'56''BOSSU DamienSEM
541002h17'57''RODRIGUES MichaelSEM
541102h17'57''PELLETIER MaevaSEF
541202h17'57''BESSIERES Laure-MarieSEF
541302h17'58''BESSIERES MichelV3M
541402h17'58''ANIN AmandeSEF
541502h17'59''ROZES NaiaESF
541602h17'59''LEROY QuentinSEM
541702h18'00''SOURBES ChristopheV1MCMO Bassens Basket
541802h18'00''SIMONET EmmanuelleSEF
541902h18'01''NOIRAULT FrédéricSEMTESSI
542002h18'01''MASSON GuillaumeSEM
542102h18'02''MARECHAL AntoineV3M
542202h18'02''DESDOIT GaelleSEF
542302h18'02''PERIN BaptisteSEM
542402h18'03''FRADET ConstanceSEF
542502h18'03''SEGOVIA MarieSEFCAP'TEAM
542602h18'03''ROUMÉGOUX StéphaneV1M
542702h18'04''STOURBE JulienSEM
542802h18'04''RIFKI MohammedV1MMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
542902h18'04''HOUDOUX Pierre-YvesESM
543002h18'05''CHRISTOPHE UdiasV2M
543102h18'05''BRIQUET SarahSEF
543202h18'06''DIEZ SINTAS LauraSEF
543302h18'07''CRABOS ThierryV1MUATJ
543402h18'07''JUNG ChristianSEM
543502h18'08''BILLON DavidV1MTRANSPORT GLS
543602h18'09''CASSAGNE CédricV1MEXCO VALLIANCE
543702h18'09''DRONNEAU CyrilleV1MEXCO VALLIANCE
543802h18'09''DUBORD YoannSEMEXCO VALLIANCE
543902h18'10''DELAGE NicolasSEM
544002h18'11''PIGNARD LaurineESF
544102h18'11''PRADELOU PhilippeV1M
544202h18'11''RENIER HervéV1M
544302h18'11''SOUFFLET SophieSEF
544402h18'12''CALVIGNAC DavidSEMGROUPE PICHET
544502h18'12''LACAZE MaximeJUMUAC Handball
544602h18'12''ALBERT ClaireSEF
544702h18'13''COLLAS JérémySEM
544802h18'13''PIGNARD Jean-PierreV2M
544902h18'13''DEVANT MathieuJUM
545002h18'14''PETIT Jean-PascalV3M
545102h18'15''BARDIN CécileV1FRCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE
545202h18'15''CATTA MAILLET JulieSEF
545302h18'16''MOURGUES LouisSEM
545402h18'16''GOMEZ Marie-SaraSEF
545502h18'17''FONTAS NicolasSEMIMPRIMERIE LESTRADE
545602h18'17''ADAM FrédéricV1M
545702h18'18''PORTAL FabienSEM
545802h18'18''LAPEYRE SebastienSEM
545902h18'18''VIAUD MarieSEFOTC45
546002h18'18''EYMARD FrédéricV1MESB Blanquefort Triathl
546102h18'19''LAREQUIE FrédéricV1M
546202h18'19''HENON EricSEM
546302h18'19''AUMONIER PierreSEM
546402h18'19''GOURRIBON StephanV1Musc saucats
546502h18'19''TRAN EmilieSEF
546602h18'19''LABEYRIE BenoitSEM
546702h18'20''LABAT ArnaudV1M
546802h18'20''PERUZOTTI EmilieSEF
546902h18'21''LAGUERRE JacquesSEM
547002h18'21''LANVIN ValentineJUF
547102h18'21''MARTIN MarieSEF
547202h18'22''ASSET TimothéeSEM
547302h18'23''BROSSARD/REGI SylvieV2F
547402h18'24''LEFRANCOIS OraneSEFMAZARS
547502h18'24''BERNADET MichèleV2F
547602h18'24''MASSON GuillaumeSEM
547702h18'25''BONNEL KévinSEM
547802h18'25''CLAVERIE Marie-PierreV2F
547902h18'25''FROMHEIM JulietteSEFCDISCOUNT
548002h18'27''BERTONECHE JoachimSEM
548102h18'27''KASTELLER IsabelV1F
548202h18'28''BAILLET GregorySEM
548302h18'28''COURREGE JordanSEM
548402h18'28''CHAIGNE-DELALANDE SéverinSEM
548502h18'28''FLARY OlivierV2M
548602h18'28''PINCELLOTTI LaurentV1M
548702h18'28''GAUTHREAU RUSARD AmbreSEF
548802h18'29''BOUCHER PaulSEM
548902h18'30''BENSANDOURA FatimaV2FUST Talence
549002h18'30''PATRIGEON AnneV1F
549102h18'31''ALLAIN OlivierSEM
549202h18'31''CARTRON ArnaudV1M
549302h18'31''DEL GRATTA GillesV2MUS TALENCE ATHLETISME
549402h18'31''AUVIEUX CécileSEF
549502h18'32''JOUBERT AdeleSEF
549602h18'32''HALLIER ThierryV2MAthletic Club Auterivai
549702h18'33''SEON ChristianV3M
549802h18'34''BEGEY AlexandreSEMBourse de l'immobilier
549902h18'34''PONS PascalV2M
550002h18'36''BUSQUET DenisSEM
550102h18'36''TEILETCHE XavierSEMPeyrehorade Sports Rugb
550202h18'36''DUCOURNAU FredericV2M
550302h18'36''QUANEAUX JérômeV1MGSE
550402h18'36''CHAUVEAU SarahSEF
550502h18'36''DOUGNAC ClaireV1F
550602h18'37''SECHET YannJUM
550702h18'37''GEENS StefanieSEF
550802h18'40''OULERICH ThibautSEMLimoges Bas Fargeat Ten
550902h18'40''RUFLADE LoicSEMESB KAraté bruges
551002h18'40''LEMOINE ManonESF
551102h18'41''DAUREL EmanuelV3M
551202h18'41''DAUREL LaurentV3M
551302h18'41''DUCHAINE AmélieSEF
551402h18'41''POULAIN MarinaSEF
551502h18'42''MAES ThomasV1M
551602h18'42''CHALLA ChristianV2M
551702h18'42''DENDIEVEL JeremySEMES Blanquefort natation
551802h18'43''LEVEFAUDES MarjorieSEF
551902h18'43''MOUNEDE FrançoisSEM
552002h18'43''DUHAUT MathildeSEF
552102h18'43''HARPIN ClaireSEF
552202h18'43''JULLIARD LéaSEF
552302h18'43''BICHAUD MurielV1F
552402h18'44''SAMSON TomESM
552502h18'45''LATOURNERIE NicolasSEMBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR
552602h18'45''CASTERA EliseV1F
552702h18'46''GOUGEROT AliceSEF
552802h18'46''LARUELLE NadègeSEFDDX
552902h18'46''MANQUANT GenevièveV1FASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX
553002h18'47''DELFAUD AnneV1F
553102h18'48''CHARLOT KilianJUM
553202h18'48''ROUSSEL MagaliSEF
553302h18'49''GRANIER NathalieV1FMontauban athlétisme
553402h18'50''SENEE MaximeJUMIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
553502h18'50''LIOCOURT MichaelSEM
553602h18'50''MERCIER EricV2MKEOLIS
553702h18'51''PLANA ChristinaSEM
553802h18'51''MENIEL SabineV1FAQUALIGNE
553902h18'52''MAIZI SalemV1MAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
554002h18'52''GORSKI NicolasV1M
554102h18'52''DEFOSSE MaximeSEM
554202h18'53''RIVEREAU CecileV2FCLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY
554302h18'53''BRETON MatthieuSEM
554402h18'53''DARRICHARD EricV2M
554502h18'53''MARIN BENEDICTESEF
554602h18'54''LEPRETRE RemySEM
554702h18'54''MAILLET OlivierV1MLes foulées vertes
554802h18'54''VAN ACKER AurelienSEM
554902h18'55''SEGUIN OlivierSEM
555002h18'55''ALIX BrunoV1MBraud AC
555102h18'55''MENTION VirginieV1Fles foulees loubesienne
555202h18'56''PERRI JeremySEM
555302h18'56''ALMANSA JulienSEM
555402h18'56''DUREY StephaneV1M
555502h18'56''REBELLER DidierV2M
555602h18'56''GOMES CarolineV1FESBlanquefort
555702h18'56''MUSIN CaroleSEF
555802h18'56''ELIND MathildeSEF
555902h18'57''GARNIER LudovicSEM
556002h18'58''BASSAGAISTEGUY BaptisteESM
556102h18'58''BRETHES LouisJUM
556202h18'58''POIRIER CatherineSEF
556302h19'00''BENETEAU LauraSEF
556402h19'01''ESPITALIER EstelleV1F
556502h19'01''LETARD NicolasV1M
556602h19'01''DUBOIS NathalieV1Fles anonymes du campus
556702h19'02''JATTEAU JulesESM
556802h19'03''GALLIEN PierreESM
556902h19'03''BILLARD YovhannaSEF
557002h19'03''RUESCHOFF EmilySEF
557102h19'04''PICHEREAU OlivierV1M
557202h19'05''GABRIEL FabienSEM
557302h19'07''CAYRE ChristianV2M
557402h19'07''CHASSAGNE Jean-PierreV2MRunning Club Arpajon
557502h19'07''WILMOT GregorySEM
557602h19'08''PEREZ YBARZABAL CedricV1M
557702h19'08''Louis CLAIR JeanV2M
557802h19'09''DUSSEAUX StéphaneV1M
557902h19'09''MBN FannyV1F
558002h19'09''LE ROUX ClaudeV2M
558102h19'10''BENGOCHEA SébastienSEM
558202h19'10''FOURCADE PatriceV2MRenault Cote d'argent G
558302h19'10''PAVILLON JulienSEM
558402h19'11''FLAMBEAU MichaelV1MFC Gauriaguet-Peujard
558502h19'11''MARCOULIS JeanV2M
558602h19'12''AUPY FredSEMCHÂTEAU SMITH HAUT LAFI
558702h19'12''GUEYE ArameV1FUnion sportive cenon at
558802h19'12''BIGOT AntoineSEM
558902h19'12''LAVERGNE RichardV1Mfc gauriaguet peujard
559002h19'12''HERPIN BarbaraV1F
559102h19'13''BARRA MathieuSEMLes Galopins du Rocher
559202h19'14''DUHALDE JonathanSEM
559302h19'15''ANGEBAULT FabriceSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
559402h19'15''FROGER LaureSEF
559502h19'15''FROGER-PUISSESSEAU IsabelleSEF
559602h19'15''NABAD SimonSEM
559702h19'16''CABROL Jean-MichelV2MClub Canéjan
559802h19'16''ORTEGA NicolasV1M
559902h19'17''MASSOLIN FabienV1Mla foulée des jalles
560002h19'17''ESCRIBANO ESPLIGARES FerminV3M
560102h19'18''GAUTIER RomainSEM
560202h19'18''PIAUD MaryseV2F
560302h19'18''JUEN CarolineV1F
560402h19'19''DELSAUT PierreV1M
560502h19'19''JOCRISSE FlorianSEM
560602h19'21''POTIER JenniferSEF
560702h19'21''LAUGA-CAMI HéloïseESF
560802h19'22''LAPEYRONNIE ThomasV1M
560902h19'22''VAN HERENDAEL HugoV1M
561002h19'24''HAZERA LudovicV1MCDISCOUNT
561102h19'24''COLLIN OlivierV1M
561202h19'24''BOUDIGNON DamienSEMENEDIS
561302h19'25''BAURY BenjaminSEM
561402h19'26''TOMAS BastienSEM
561502h19'26''ELVASSORE PatrickV3M
561602h19'26''VERITE MarcV1MMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
561702h19'27''LOIZEAU Jean-BaptisteSEM
561802h19'28''JOCRISSE LionnelV2M
561902h19'29''RAGUES AurélienSEM
562002h19'29''DUPAIN PeggyV1F
562102h19'30''SCHWEYER ThieffanySEF
562202h19'30''EL KARNIGHI--TANGUY SamySEM
562302h19'30''LAVAUD VictorESM
562402h19'30''RICCI JonathanSEM
562502h19'30''GENET AymericV1M
562602h19'31''CONJAT BenjaminSEM
562702h19'31''BARADAT FlavienSEM
562802h19'32''BERGUGNAT Jean-JacqueSEM
562902h19'33''BEUNARD GregoireSEM
563002h19'34''JAMROZ PatrickV3MUA TARBES TRIATHLON
563102h19'34''DELMAS Jean-MarcV2M
563202h19'35''MICHAUD GuillaumeSEM
563302h19'36''HAIRAULT CécileV1FBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
563402h19'36''BARRÈRE FranckSEM
563502h19'36''VIDAL AdrienSEM
563602h19'37''CLAVEL BrunoV1M
563702h19'37''LANDRY RachelESFPoitiers Runiversity
563802h19'37''MICHEL CamilleSEF
563902h19'38''DAZZA ErickV2M
564002h19'38''PATUREAU OlivierV1M
564102h19'38''CHASTENET AgatheSEF
564202h19'38''VAREILLES StéphanieV1Fbeaumont athletique clu
564302h19'38''DE KERIMEL EricSEM
564402h19'38''ROGER GillesV2MJOGGINTOURS
564502h19'38''TORRES RomainSEM
564602h19'39''DESAUNAY StephaneV2M
564702h19'39''LANDRIEU BenjaminSEM
564802h19'39''MARTIN SAINT-LÉON AugustinSEM
564902h19'40''PATRY DanielleV2FGIEN ATHLE MARATHON
565002h19'40''MESNAGE FrançoisV1MCE MMA BORDEAUX
565102h19'40''ROCCA FrançoisESM
565202h19'40''BRETHES EricV1M
565302h19'41''CHATEAU NicolasSEM
565402h19'41''POLY YohanSEMEntente Foot 16
565502h19'41''CLEMENT MarionSEF
565602h19'41''TOURATIER ValerieV1F
565702h19'42''FILLION ChristianV2M
565802h19'43''BELIN MatthieuSEM
565902h19'43''GENDRE BernardV3M
566002h19'44''BOTTALICO JulienV1M
566102h19'44''BOUDIGUE GrégoryV1M
566202h19'44''SICHEL CapucineSEF
566302h19'44''HUMBERT ArthurSEM
566402h19'44''GOUZIL YannV1MDEKRA
566502h19'45''HUCHOT JuliaSEF
566602h19'45''POTIER FranckV2MLes Girondins de Bordea
566702h19'45''INGARGIOLA MichelangeloV1M
566802h19'46''GOGUEL OlivierV1M
566902h19'46''SIGAYRET SonamSEM
567002h19'46''SOCQUET-CLERC GabrielSEM
567102h19'46''BRENOT SylvieV2FASM pau
567202h19'48''NAUDINAT JulieSEFDASSAULT AVIATION
567302h19'48''TAUDIN EricSEM
567402h19'48''GARCIA VanessaSEF
567502h19'48''ROUGÉ LeslieSEF
567602h19'48''RENARD CedryqueV1M
567702h19'48''LORENT StephanieV1FCAMBLANES running
567802h19'49''DUPUY SandrineV2FA2 running
567902h19'49''CAVALIER CedricV1M
568002h19'49''ALIÉ CarolineSEF
568102h19'50''LEGENDRE ArnaudSEMAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
568202h19'50''LIOT BénédicteSEFAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
568302h19'52''COUGOUILLES GuyV3M
568402h19'52''FORESTIER LudovicV2M
568502h19'54''BOURGEOIS LionelV2M
568602h19'54''DAUGIERAS FlorentSEMJeunesse Yvracaise Badm
568702h19'54''CHANTECAILLE StéphanieV1F
568802h19'54''CLAVERIE EmmanuelleV1FLa foulée St-Aubinoise
568902h19'54''LALANNE ChristopheV1M
569002h19'55''LECLERE CharlotteSEF
569102h19'55''LAMB AleksandraSEF
569202h19'56''CHATELIN EricV2M
569302h19'56''FLOQUET AngéliqueSEF
569402h19'57''PELLETIER RichardV1M
569502h19'57''OFFNER MarionSEF
569602h19'57''CHEVILLOT ClaireSEF
569702h19'58''GODON JulineSEF
569802h19'58''CHEVALIER CharleneSEFJust Run And Fun
569902h19'58''JIMENEZ Jose-RafaelV2MC.A. Coty
570002h19'58''LE HELLEY AlexandreJUM
570102h19'59''DALOUCHE DamienSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
570202h19'59''NGUYEN NGOC GabrielSEMBEC Basket
570302h20'00''PERONNE SebastienV2M
570402h20'00''PELLÉ ANDRÉ PhilippeV1M
570502h20'01''LEMOULE ArnaudV1M
570602h20'01''PUYJALINET LaurentSEM
570702h20'02''CLARTE BrunoV2M
570802h20'02''JEANNE PierreV2M
570902h20'02''SELLES PhilippeV2M
571002h20'03''COLPIN LaurenceV1FCE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLA
571102h20'03''COLPIN ChristopheV2MCE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLA
571202h20'03''WAGNER LaureV1F
571302h20'03''AUGEREAU BenjaminSEM
571402h20'03''KESSLER EvaESF
571502h20'04''LANDREAU MarieSEF
571602h20'05''JOURDAIN YohanSEMPinsan
571702h20'05''MEYER GrégorySEM
571802h20'06''LOPEZ Jean-FrançoisSEM
571902h20'07''JOUVION-FONT AdrienSEM
572002h20'07''LECLERCQ VictoireSEF
572102h20'07''DE MELO JulienSEM
572202h20'08''ANNE FrédéricV1M
572302h20'08''DEFASSIAUX MelanieSEF
572402h20'08''POINOT AlainV2M
572502h20'09''LAPEYRONNIE GuillaumeSEMFc coteaux bordelais
572602h20'10''DUPLEIX RobertV2M
572702h20'10''HOUR AlexisSEM
572802h20'10''PITARD StéphaneV2M
572902h20'10''FLORES ChristopheSEM
573002h20'11''LIEGEON AdrienSEMCHÂTEAU SMITH HAUT LAFI
573102h20'11''PASDOIS EmmanuelleV1FMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
573202h20'11''RAGUENES AlexisSEM
573302h20'11''TOUTARD JALLADEAU MichaelV1M
573402h20'12''ASTIER ChristopheV2MUS METRO
573502h20'12''SALENTEY PaulV2MFoulées de saint germai
573602h20'12''REVAULT NathalieV1F
573702h20'12''AKKI KamelSEM
573802h20'12''HAMMER MeikeSEF
573902h20'12''MAHROUNY FaycelSEM
574002h20'13''LETOURNEUR NicolasSEM
574102h20'13''BAUDRY BriceV1M
574202h20'13''BERBESSOU PatrickV2M
574302h20'13''REYNAUD FrankV2M
574402h20'14''COME JulienSEMClub boxe
574502h20'14''COME EricV2MCc Thelle
574602h20'14''TOMBA AdrienSEMPass J'aime courir
574702h20'14''KOUACHI StéphanieV1FBeaumont Athlétique clu
574802h20'14''SANNA AlexandreSEM
574902h20'14''PRIGENT MaëvaSEF
575002h20'15''LAULAN ClémentESMCHANTIERS D'AQUITAINE
575102h20'15''MULLER NatachaV1Fsantorun
575202h20'15''CARVALHO Davy-JoséSEM
575302h20'16''BARBU GuillaumeSEMSAM Basket
575402h20'16''CASTÉRAN LoïcSEM
575502h20'17''FERNANDEZ LéaSEF
575602h20'17''MARCENAT ClémentESM
575702h20'18''RUIZ KendricSEM
575802h20'18''BOIS AliceV1F
575902h20'18''MOUREAU ClotildeSEF
576002h20'19''GRISOLET MorganV1MAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
576102h20'19''CANO StephaneV1M
576202h20'19''MALDONADO LaurentV1M
576302h20'20''MONTHUS JorickESM
576402h20'20''PREVOST YannickV2MUBM RUN AND CO
576502h20'21''RIBEIRO CALHAU TedSEM
576602h20'21''DELBREIL FabienSEM
576702h20'22''BLANDEAU JeromeV1M
576802h20'22''COULON-CHARTRES MargotSEFBrive Escalade Club
576902h20'22''DELBREIL AnaelleSEF
577002h20'23''LANGLERON EricSEM
577102h20'23''FILIPPI-CODACCIONI MaudSEF
577202h20'23''LAUMONNIER ManonSEF
577302h20'23''BARILLET PaulineSEF
577402h20'24''CZERBAKOFF JeanneSEF
577502h20'24''CZERBAKOFF MartheSEF
577602h20'25''AUGROS TheoSEM
577702h20'25''BODIN Anne-CharlotteSEFBlagnac SC
577802h20'25''SAUBAIGNE StéphaneV1MRUN AND BIKE RIONNAIS
577902h20'26''BERTHELON MathieuSEM
578002h20'26''PALAIN-SAINT-AGATHE GéraldSEM
578102h20'26''DUPONT MagaliV1FBordeaux Athlé
578202h20'27''GHISOLFI LudovicV1M
578302h20'27''PÉRÉ JosianeV2FGymlab
578402h20'29''PITERS RenaudV2MLE BAY BONNET
578502h20'30''SINNER MatthieuSEM
578602h20'31''SCHMITT HervéV2M
578702h20'31''BERINGUIER BéréniceV1F
578802h20'31''LOLL AurélieSEF
578902h20'33''CLERC SébastienV1MEs canéjan
579002h20'33''SPERONI RolandV2M
579102h20'33''GRENACKER Marie-FranceV1F
579202h20'33''HASCOET LaurentV1M
579302h20'33''KATBIE AlexisV1MLP PROMOTION
579402h20'34''NAU JulienV1M
579502h20'34''DRESCH FredericV2M
579602h20'34''MANIERE StephaneV1M
579702h20'34''VINCIGUERRA ConstanceSEF
579802h20'35''MILLET AurelieV1FCE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLA
579902h20'35''DUBOURG OlivierSEM
580002h20'36''SOUILLET-DÉSERT JosetteV2FA2 Running
580102h20'36''BARIS XavierV1M
580202h20'37''LIÉNARD MaëlleJUFPessac Athletic Club
580302h20'37''ROUGANNE EmelineSEF
580402h20'38''COLLIN LionelSEM
580502h20'38''MEUNIER AurélieSEF
580602h20'39''BLANCHARD Marie-PierreV1F
580702h20'40''HECKLER NielsSEM
580802h20'40''JULIEN YvesV3M
580902h20'40''FORT LaetitiaV1FFoulées vertes en libou
581002h20'41''AROLFO RomainSEM
581102h20'41''FEYFANT NicolasSEMUAI-Rugby Issigeac
581202h20'42''DUBAYLE PhilippeV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
581302h20'42''CHIAPPINI RaphaëlSEM
581402h20'43''GUESDON GaëlleSEF
581502h20'43''VOISIN EmilieSEF
581602h20'44''LE BITOUZE AurélienSEM
581702h20'44''FAGOTAT CarineSEF
581802h20'44''LO PAPA FannySEF
581902h20'44''VIDAL PascalV2M
582002h20'45''FAUTHOUX PascalV2M
582102h20'45''CHEPEAU LouisSEM
582202h20'46''SCHWARTZ PierricV1MClub Athlétisme Villena
582302h20'46''DUC-MARTIN SophieESF
582402h20'47''GALIAY LucieSEF
582502h20'48''ESQUIROL JulietteESF
582602h20'49''BEAUGE DavidV2M
582702h20'49''CALONNE AnaïsSEF
582802h20'49''MORA DelphineV1F
582902h20'49''COMTE SéverineSEF
583002h20'50''REMON MarylineV1F
583102h20'50''DELANNOY ValérieV1F
583202h20'50''ESTRADE KathyV2F
583302h20'51''MONEGHETTI NicolasV1MCHÂTEAU SMITH HAUT LAFI
583402h20'51''MARIE ArnaudV1M
583502h20'52''COQUIL GhyslainV2MUSMA
583602h20'52''GALMOT PaulSEM
583702h20'52''MORO ThomasSEMENEDIS
583802h20'53''PARMENTIER SarahV1F
583902h20'53''BORD TatianaV1FASPOC
584002h20'54''KRIER OlivierV1M
584102h20'55''CARDONA JulienV1MCONSULT INVEST
584202h20'56''TISSIER ArnaudV1MISOWECK
584302h20'56''FOSSE FabriceSEMASSA
584402h20'57''ABSOUS AntoninSEM
584502h20'57''MARTIN KévinSEM
584602h20'57''RIGAUDIAS MartheSEF
584702h20'58''BEAL ThomasSEMKEDGE BS
584802h20'58''CLAUSS Jean-JacquesV2M
584902h20'59''MEYROU OlivierV1M
585002h20'59''FILLOL ChristopheSEM
585102h21'01''VAN STEENKISTE AlexisJUM
585202h21'01''JOURON KarineV1FUA coteaux de garonne
585302h21'02''DECHAUMONT MichaelSEMCrossFit Louvre II
585402h21'02''HUSSON ManuV1M
585502h21'02''EYRAUD EmelineSEF
585602h21'02''LE BLEVEC JohannSEM
585702h21'03''MONTUCLARD AxelESM
585802h21'03''D'HOOGHE BéatriceV1F
585902h21'03''SCHWARTZ VirginieV1FClub athlétisme villena
586002h21'03''THUILLET CarolineSEF
586102h21'04''JOLY DavidV1M
586202h21'04''BONACHERA DominiqueV2F
586302h21'05''CAULE BenoitSEM
586402h21'05''PRUVOST MickaelV1M
586502h21'05''GOGOLIEVA GannaSEF
586602h21'06''DUHAMEL TomSEM
586702h21'06''GUAUS BrunoV3M
586802h21'06''POMAREDE HugoESM
586902h21'06''HUCAULT VéroniqueV1FUS Talence
587002h21'06''BERNARD AlexandreSEM
587102h21'07''OLLIVIER ThierryV2M
587202h21'08''WILLIAM AdamSEM
587302h21'08''LEFEVRE ElsaSEFBasket
587402h21'08''JUBERT MichaelV1M
587502h21'08''DUTEIN SCALIERI SophieV1F
587602h21'10''COURRECH YannV1M
587702h21'10''MARAIS ThomasSEM
587802h21'11''BROCHARD NicolasV1M
587902h21'11''CASSEAU ChristopheV1MAir cube
588002h21'11''RAZA NickoSEM
588102h21'11''IRATNI GhaniaSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
588202h21'11''BREUILH BastienSEM
588302h21'12''MARTIN JérômeSEM
588402h21'12''LANDALLE MarinaSEF
588502h21'12''DUNOGIER EmilieV1F
588602h21'14''BLANCHARD VincentV1M
588702h21'14''LASSERRE StéphaneV1FUs Dax
588802h21'15''CASTALDI OlivierV1MClub cognaçais de savat
588902h21'15''JOUVEAU AnaisSEF
589002h21'16''DERAIGNE HélèneV1Fus talence
589102h21'17''MELAS MickaelSEM
589202h21'18''MELINETTE CharlesJUM
589302h21'18''BÉNAUD CharlineSEF
589402h21'20''DEHANT AurelieV1F
589502h21'20''HOOKS KatarzynaSEFCA Villenave d'Ornon
589602h21'20''LADEGAILLERIE DavySEM
589702h21'21''LEMPEREUR CamilleJUM
589802h21'21''HOOKS MarkV2MCA Villenave d Ornon Tr
589902h21'23''VAUR JeremySEMKeep Cool Cenon / Handb
590002h21'23''CASSEAU CharlotteV1FSt’art In block
590102h21'23''TISSOT SachaJUF
590202h21'23''LECLERCQ AlainV3M
590302h21'25''LUCAS JulienSEMCOWORKIMMO BORDEAUX
590402h21'25''ROLAND LilianSEM
590502h21'26''BRUNI ROCCIA GiuliaSEF
590602h21'26''LAFON SébastienV1MTC Rieufret
590702h21'26''FERREIRA JoãoSEM
590802h21'26''LALANDE BarbaraV1FSPIRIDON
590902h21'27''MILLE SylvainSEM
591002h21'29''DUCOS AngéliqueV1F
591102h21'30''BONTE LudovicV1M
591202h21'30''CHASSIGNOL-COLAS WilfridV2M
591302h21'31''RENIER VirginieSEF
591402h21'31''DEBORDE BrunoV2M
591502h21'31''RENIER FrancoisV2M
591602h21'32''GAPAIL ManonSEF
591702h21'32''ROUSSEAU AdrienSEM
591802h21'33''BODISCO ElodieSEF
591902h21'34''ALVES SébastienSEMLP PROMOTION
592002h21'35''MCCARRICK SaraidSEFBordeaux Gaelic Footbal
592102h21'36''DRUCBERT FlorentV1MASA BASKET BALL
592202h21'36''OHRENSSTEIN StephaneV2M
592302h21'37''IVORRA NoelleV2F
592402h21'37''PERRIER GeoffreySEM
592502h21'38''VERGNION ArnaudSEM
592602h21'38''SAN VICENTE ThibautSEMSaint Priest Running
592702h21'38''LAYROLLE HeleneV2F
592802h21'38''HORTAL PhilippeV1M
592902h21'39''FLORES StephaneV1M
593002h21'40''RAUCH PhilippeV2M
593102h21'41''COLOMBET PatriciaV2F
593202h21'41''PEILLOUT GaëlleSEFRun Like a Girl and boy
593302h21'42''CASCAILH SylvainSEM
593402h21'42''AUCUIT MaximeSEM
593502h21'42''VINCENT LucV2M
593602h21'43''MENE EricV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
593702h21'43''BAUSIERE ElodieSEF
593802h21'44''MAISON JohnSEM
593902h21'45''GUILLARD JosianeV3FPérigny cœur à pattes
594002h21'45''CANO SylvieV2FMiwa
594102h21'45''CASTEL MarieESFGYMLAB
594202h21'45''CHAGNAS PaulineSEF
594302h21'45''VILADIÉ NathalieV1F
594402h21'46''GARGASI XavierV1MBouscat Natation
594502h21'46''GUILLAUME VirgileV1MUSB Natation Bouscat
594602h21'46''ALFARE DE LORENZO MurielleV2F
594702h21'47''SPRIET AudreySEF
594802h21'47''DEFOLIE MatéoJUM
594902h21'48''ORCEL YannV1M
595002h21'49''ELBOUKHARI AnissV1M
595102h21'49''VIGNEAUD SébastienSEM
595202h21'50''DIGARD BrunoV2M
595302h21'50''DIGARD ErikaV2F
595402h21'50''LAGANE ClementSEM
595502h21'50''AVISSE CarolineSEF
595602h21'50''GOUDEMAND SophieSEF
595702h21'50''LEMONNIER BelindaJUF
595802h21'50''TAILLARD EmmaSEF
595902h21'51''GOUHIER LionelV1MStudio Attitude Bordeau
596002h21'51''DEL CORRAL AmandineSEFPessac aventure triathl
596102h21'51''MOSNIER TristanSEMIzifit
596202h21'52''CALCADA SebastienSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
596302h21'52''CALVEZ GwendolineSEFA2 Running
596402h21'52''DELPECH CedricV1M
596502h21'52''MORLAIX GaranceJUF
596602h21'52''BAILLET FabriceSEM
596702h21'53''ARNAUD BeatriceV2F
596802h21'53''GELIN JenniferSEFDojo
596902h21'53''BULEON ThierryV2MISOWECK
597002h21'54''MARTIN AndyV1M
597102h21'54''PIQUER ChristopheV2M
597202h21'54''JUVET TyfennSEF
597302h21'54''BOUCHE AlainV2MCDISCOUNT
597402h21'54''KOUTANG SimpliceSEMENEDIS
597502h21'55''LELONG HerveV1M
597602h21'55''GRICOURT HélèneSEF
597702h21'56''PEYROT LaureSEFBORD'OVERGNATS
597802h21'56''BAZYLAK CamilleSEF
597902h21'56''RODRIGUEZ JérômeSEM
598002h21'56''MARTINEZ ThierryV2M
598102h21'57''LEBRETON RaphaëlV1M
598202h21'57''LEBRETON ElodieSEF
598302h21'57''DULINGE JulienSEM
598402h21'57''PINTE AmandaSEF
598502h21'57''MARTINEZ JessieSEF
598602h21'58''PÉJAC FrancoisSEM
598702h21'59''BOUHIER RémiSEM
598802h21'59''VISE RaynaldSEM
598902h22'00''KOFFI JeremySEM
599002h22'00''HAYET SylvieV2FBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
599102h22'00''LEROUX GiseleV1F
599202h22'01''KOFFI ErnestV2M
599302h22'01''ROUX BenjaminSEM
599402h22'02''CAVALIER BenjaminSEMUnion Sportive Bouscata
599502h22'02''DELAUNAY LaureSEFJeunesse Macaudaise Ath
599602h22'03''LACAMBRE JulieSEF
599702h22'03''LEGLISE NathalieV2Fform 215
599802h22'03''MARTIN HugoSEM
599902h22'04''GESSON MickaelSEMCLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY
600002h22'04''GADY FlavienSEM
600102h22'05''TAUPIAC EmmanuelleV1F
600202h22'05''BONNEAU EmilieSEFAVENTURES RUNNING SEGON
600302h22'05''FRADON MurielV2F
600402h22'05''BOUCHER LaureV1F
600502h22'06''DUARTE PaulineSEF
600602h22'07''LAGARDERE GuillaumeSEM
600702h22'07''MELIZ NathalieV1F
600802h22'08''IRIGARAY DenisV2M
600902h22'09''COINTE KevinESM
601002h22'09''ROBERT XavierSEM
601102h22'10''POLY LaurentSEM
601202h22'10''ROUER CédricSEM
601302h22'10''BONNIOL GillesV1MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
601402h22'11''ESPADA DavidSEM
601502h22'13''TESSANDIER EmmanuelSEM
601602h22'13''DE PAOLI CarolineV2FSU AGEN
601702h22'15''POMAREDE ClémentSEM
601802h22'15''BASSOT CatherineV2F
601902h22'15''CARDOSO HervéV1M
602002h22'16''DAVIAUD ValérieV2F
602102h22'16''FRAIGNAC MaximeSEM
602202h22'17''DILLIES MarcV2M
602302h22'17''CLÉMENT CécileSEF
602402h22'17''BOURACHOT XavierV2MUSB
602502h22'17''FOURNIER ValentineSEF
602602h22'17''DEVERA ChristopherSEM
602702h22'18''PLUQUET MarcV3MRUS Herseaux
602802h22'18''CENAC VincentSEM
602902h22'18''THOMAS JoannaSEF
603002h22'18''BOUÉ-BERNARD BéréniceSEF
603102h22'18''BOUYER Jean-RenaudV1M
603202h22'18''TAUREL JoannaSEFJarnac athlétisme
603302h22'19''GORDILLO VanessaSEF
603402h22'20''TARIS SorenSEM
603502h22'20''JACQ LucieSEF
603602h22'20''OLLIVIER-DUVIGNEAU LucileSEF
603702h22'20''CRESTIA JenniferSEF
603802h22'21''CLAUDEL MorganeSEFassociation Running Far
603902h22'21''JACQ EstelleSEF
604002h22'22''BOIME SebastienV1M
604102h22'22''ESPADA FabienSEMOrnon Natation
604202h22'23''DELANDE KatiaV1Fbacktotherun
604302h22'24''SANFOURCHE LucasSEM
604402h22'25''GALIMARD PhilippeV2MIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
604502h22'25''CHANEL KarineV1F
604602h22'25''NICOLAS CandiceSEF
604702h22'26''LAURENCON TimESM
604802h22'26''DAUGA ColineSEF
604902h22'26''DEVAUD MélanieSEF
605002h22'27''DELGOVE ZoeSEF
605102h22'28''ANDRAU StéphanieSEF
605202h22'28''MARET DanySEM
605302h22'29''DAGON ChrsitianV2MAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
605402h22'29''FERON MichaelV1M
605502h22'30''PULIN RomualdSEM
605602h22'30''FRECHON GwendalESM
605702h22'30''VIGNERON FlorentSEM
605802h22'30''BASSET StéphanieV1Flimoges athlé
605902h22'30''BOILEAU PatriciaV3FCOURIR A VAUVERT
606002h22'30''DUFOURNAUD AngéliqueSEF
606102h22'30''DUPIN YannickV1M
606202h22'31''CHANEL EricV1M
606302h22'32''GOUFFÉ MarineSEFSAM roller derby
606402h22'33''GEORGES EricV1M
606502h22'33''LEBE NathalieSEFSCAP CADAUJAC
606602h22'33''CASTRO StephanieV1FESB OXYGENE
606702h22'33''MOHEDANO SandrineV1FDOMAINES BARONS DE ROTH
606802h22'33''CHEIZE StéphaneV1METABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
606902h22'35''PASQUIER Jean-FrancoisV2M
607002h22'35''MARTIN PhilippeV2M
607102h22'35''JIMENEZ BARAT IsabelleV1F
607202h22'36''OLLIVIER-DUVIGNEAU SéverineSEF
607302h22'37''ANDRE OliviaSEF
607402h22'38''AUGERAUD ClémentV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
607502h22'38''SERRA JulieESF
607602h22'38''FERNANDEZ JulienSEM
607702h22'38''DALPRA Marie-SophieSEF
607802h22'39''BENARD EmilieSEF
607902h22'40''HARGOUS ThierryV1MClub Olympique Bayonnai
608002h22'42''GRELAUD SylviaSEF
608102h22'42''DELAHAYE ThomasSEM
608202h22'42''WEBER KatiaSEF
608302h22'42''FROMENTIN MarianneV1F
608402h22'42''DENEUVIC J-ESEMBOLLORE LOGISTICS
608502h22'43''TARAFFO DominiqueV1FHiriburuko ainhara
608602h22'43''LAUZE AugustinESM
608702h22'44''COLOMBET LisaSEFAir3
608802h22'45''FONTAINE GérardV2M
608902h22'45''CASSAR AurélienSEM
609002h22'45''MOLINA PatrickV2M
609102h22'45''NICOLAS LempereurV1M
609202h22'45''BARTHE RaphaëlV1M
609302h22'46''GARCIA LaurentV1M
609402h22'46''DE LA FUENTE ValerieV1F
609502h22'46''LEMPEREUR CorinneV1F
609602h22'46''CHRISTINY DavidV1MChanteclair
609702h22'46''SULZBACHER CharlotteESF
609802h22'46''SICOT CyrilleV1MJM CAZES SELECTION
609902h22'46''HASSELOT StéphaneV2M
610002h22'47''BOISNARD SylvainV1MAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
610102h22'47''HASAN Ilhan-HyuseinSEM
610202h22'47''DUVERGÉ ThomasSEM
610302h22'47''LE BEGUEC Jean-MichelV1MLaLande Running
610402h22'48''REAULT DamienSEM
610502h22'48''PUJOL JeanSEM
610602h22'48''TAUZIN ValerieV1FUSMA
610702h22'49''FILLION VincentSEM
610802h22'49''LESGARDS CéliaESF
610902h22'50''DEROGIS GhislainSEMCOWORKIMMO BORDEAUX
611002h22'50''ESTAQUE JulietteSEF
611102h22'50''ARAVIT StephaneV1M
611202h22'50''BOUJONNIER JenniferSEF
611302h22'51''PATISSOU MathieuSEMESB Tennis
611402h22'51''DARTHOUT VincentSEMRCM limoges
611502h22'51''QUERCY ArnaudV3M
611602h22'51''BAUDON CamilleSEF
611702h22'52''CABANES LauryV1FES OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT
611802h22'52''SIMON EmmaESF
611902h22'53''PASQUIER JeromeV1M
612002h22'53''LARTIGUE OlivierV1M
612102h22'53''JOLLY NathalieSEF
612202h22'53''BRUN ClaireSEF
612302h22'53''NIVESSE VirginieV1F
612402h22'53''WONÉ PatriceV3MAthlétisme Nord-Bassin
612502h22'54''ANDRE Jean-MarcV2M
612602h22'54''ANDURAND CamilleSEF
612702h22'55''MOTUT PhilippeV2M
612802h22'56''GABE NadègeSEF
612902h22'57''BOUTOLLEAU CédricSEM
613002h22'57''CAULE OlivierV2MGrand Angouleme Athléti
613102h22'57''FERGUSON YannSEM
613202h22'57''JOSSEAUME JulienSEM
613302h22'57''YELAMOS AZOR NormanSEM
613402h22'57''BRACHET-FERGUSON MarieSEF
613502h22'57''BRETON LucieV1F
613602h22'58''GABORIT HervéV2M
613702h22'58''GABORIT Marie-DominiqueV2F
613802h22'58''LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE CelineV1FJMA
613902h22'58''DECARRIERE AurélieSEF
614002h22'58''LESGARDS FredericV2Mhossegor tri aventure
614102h22'59''IZARD ChristianV2M
614202h22'59''IZARD StephanieSEF
614302h23'00''DURAND GillesSEM
614402h23'00''JOUSSOT-DUBIEN GillesV3M
614502h23'00''RIBERA JulienSEM
614602h23'01''HOURTOUGNO StephaneV1M
614702h23'01''SÉVAL JulietteSEF
614802h23'02''RAJ HeleneV1F
614902h23'02''CATHELAT FlavieESF
615002h23'04''PONSON FredericV1M
615102h23'04''PAILLE WalterSEM
615202h23'05''PIBOURRET ClementSEM
615302h23'07''LUCANTE CélineV1FASPTT ATHLE AGEN
615402h23'07''DANEL JeremySEM
615502h23'07''LEMOIGNE GuillaumeSEM
615602h23'07''RAGUIN CarolineV2F
615702h23'08''FERNANDEZ JérômeV1M
615802h23'09''DURKOVICS AndreeaSEF
615902h23'09''CASTAING Jean-SebastienSEMPOLYCLINIQUE BORDEAUX N
616002h23'10''LEGRIX FlorentSEM
616102h23'11''RACHET Jean-BaptisteSEMKEDGE BS
616202h23'11''MCKEEVER LinaV2F
616302h23'12''BOYOT DavidSEMF.C Coteaux Bordelais
616402h23'12''DALLAPORTA NicolasSEM
616502h23'13''GUILBAUD TonyV1M
616602h23'13''GAUTIER LaureV1F
616702h23'13''TCHIBINDA CharlesSEM
616802h23'13''CAZELLES JeromeV1M
616902h23'14''MORLAT PhilippeV2MDASSAULT AVIATION
617002h23'14''BERGAUD AlainV3M
617102h23'14''JOUANNEAU MyriamSEFADRENALIE 33
617202h23'16''HOLLEVILLE StephanieV1F
617302h23'16''GRENIER CarineV1F
617402h23'16''MARRO ClémenceSEFAS Haillan Basket
617502h23'18''GAUCHARD RomaricSEM
617602h23'18''LANVIN ElodieV1F
617702h23'18''HELLUIN Anne-MarieV2Flokomotiv miramas triat
617802h23'19''BRETON MauriceV3MUSSP Athlétisme
617902h23'19''GABRIEL DominiqueV3M
618002h23'19''CASSIERE SylvieV2F
618102h23'19''GELINARD LeahSEF
618202h23'20''GROMMIER VincentV1MCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
618302h23'20''GELINARD MichelV2M
618402h23'20''DUMAS MéghaneSEF
618502h23'20''PIERRE Jean-LucV3MLes anonymes du campus
618602h23'21''MORA LaurentV1MIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
618702h23'21''RECHT ThomasSEMIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
618802h23'21''HARISTIAS TomSEMSERRE
618902h23'22''DUJARDIN ChristianV2M
619002h23'22''HAMARD BrunoV2MST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE
619102h23'22''KIRSCHNICK AnuschkaV1FENBCK
619202h23'22''SIMON MarieSEF
619302h23'22''LACOSTE FernandJUM
619402h23'23''EDDE CharlineSEF
619502h23'23''TARR CsabaV1M
619602h23'23''MAN ThibaultV2M
619702h23'24''PELLERIN GaëlSEM
619802h23'24''TRAVERSE SteveSEM
619902h23'25''AUDICHON ArthurSEM
620002h23'26''CHUISANO AlexandreSEM
620102h23'26''HUMBERT SophieSEF
620202h23'28''BEHAGUE LaurentV1M
620302h23'28''RASTIER KevinSEM
620402h23'29''BARBARAY ChristopheV2M
620502h23'30''IGREJAS FranciscoSEM
620602h23'31''LE BROCH AurelienSEMKEOLIS
620702h23'31''JAKUBOWSKA PhilippeV2MTennis cestas
620802h23'31''DESCLAUX StéphaneV1M
620902h23'31''DESCLAUX CédricV1M
621002h23'31''GARRY AideenSEF
621102h23'31''PALANDJIAN AurelieSEF
621202h23'31''POINET PaulineSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
621302h23'32''MOËS MathieuSEM
621402h23'32''REGLAT XavierSEM
621502h23'33''ROQUES CharlesSEM
621602h23'34''PIERRY ClémenceSEF
621702h23'34''BASILE PierreESM
621802h23'34''Anne BASILE MarieV2FMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
621902h23'35''ALCANTARA JulienSEM
622002h23'35''DUCASSE JulienSEM
622102h23'35''NALLET VictorSEM
622202h23'36''GHENIMI TaharSEM
622302h23'36''ESPERCIEUX-BRIMAUD ReynaldV3M
622402h23'36''MELSBACH MatthieuSEM
622502h23'36''CIFUENTES GAMBOA Diana-JosefaSEF
622602h23'37''BRUNEAUD SarahSEF
622702h23'37''BOTT AlexandreSEMF.V.L
622802h23'38''DAURIAC FredericV1M
622902h23'38''BONNET CarolineSEF
623002h23'38''FERRER ClémentSEM
623102h23'39''MARTIN LudovicV1Ms/L Athletisme ST Panta
623202h23'40''COURBIN LaurentV1M
623302h23'40''GOLONKA FrédéricV1M
623402h23'41''LACHENAUD MarieSEF
623502h23'41''HAMON MélinaSEF
623602h23'41''LE FLAHEC HerveV2M
623702h23'42''SIRET DominiqueV2M
623802h23'42''THOMASSE BernardV3M
623902h23'42''BERGEON JessicaSEF
624002h23'43''LOUBERE LaurèneSEF
624102h23'44''PERRIN StéphaneSEM
624202h23'45''FROIDEFOND VincentSEMKEDGE BS
624302h23'45''AVIAN Jean-ChristopheV2M
624402h23'45''POINTON JosephV1M
624502h23'46''DRILLAUD AnneSEF
624602h23'47''DEHOUX RomainSEM
624702h23'47''BERTRAND Anne-LiseSEF
624802h23'48''BONNET Marie-AmelieV2F
624902h23'48''DESGRE JustineSEFSCL 44
625002h23'48''MARCELOT EmilienJUMIUT Génie Civil Constru
625102h23'48''NGUEMA LEONARDSEM
625202h23'49''MENGUY SolenSEF
625302h23'50''THOMAS MorganeSEF
625402h23'51''BOUZOM COUCHOT NicolasSEM
625502h23'51''CHARRIER KatyV1F
625602h23'51''LE GUERNIC GwenaelV1M
625702h23'52''BLANCHARD CedricV2M
625802h23'52''BLUTEAU StephaneV1M
625902h23'52''BOISSIER MarineSEF
626002h23'53''VARACHE NicolasV1M
626102h23'54''ACASSIO AurélienSEM
626202h23'54''TAMBOURIN MarinaSEF
626302h23'55''GENAY SebastienV1MTENNIS CLUB MAGNAC
626402h23'55''MAIRÉ MathildeSEF
626502h23'56''COSTE ChristopheSEM
626602h23'56''DROUHAULT JacquesV2M
626702h23'56''MORGADO ÉmilieSEF
626802h23'56''VIGOUROUX MorganeV1F
626902h23'57''POGNEAU YannSEM
627002h23'58''RODRIGUEZ DelphineV1FBASIC FIT
627102h23'59''FIGEROU EloiSEM
627202h23'59''MASSIAH JeanV2M
627302h23'59''FEGER JérémySEM
627402h24'01''MARECHAL LoïcV1MFreeness
627502h24'02''FISCHER ThomasSEM
627602h24'02''ORIANWO CherukeiSEF
627702h24'03''BEZIAU ChristianSEM
627802h24'04''VORON JulietteSEF
627902h24'04''CONZE MarianeSEFKEDGE BS
628002h24'04''DESCELERS AliciaSEF
628102h24'05''PAINTIAUX CamilleSEMMMA BORDEAUX
628202h24'05''VIELA PierrickESM
628302h24'06''DARGELOS BeneSEF
628402h24'07''LEAL FILHO Sebastião-JoséV2M
628502h24'08''JEHANNO YannSEM
628602h24'08''GERIN LaurianneSEF
628702h24'08''MOLLIER VéroniqueV2FUSCS Saucats
628802h24'08''CAGNA SIMONSEMMONSIEUR TSHIRT
628902h24'09''AURICK NicolasV1M
629002h24'10''GIRARD NicolasV1M
629102h24'10''DAVAINE SophieSEF
629202h24'11''LECLERC PatrickV1M
629302h24'13''MICHEL GuillaumeSEM
629402h24'13''LACLAU Anne-LiseSEF
629502h24'14''VACHON IsabelleSEF
629602h24'14''BERNEDE LauraSEF
629702h24'14''POINOT AntoninESM
629802h24'15''DELAMEZIERE JulienSEM
629902h24'15''CHARRIER CelineSEF
630002h24'16''MAGRÉ StéphaneV2M
630102h24'16''COADOU SophieV1F
630202h24'16''RIVIERE SylvieV1F
630302h24'17''JOUAN RomaneSEFCHÂTEAU SMITH HAUT LAFI
630402h24'17''ALEMANY MathieuSEM
630502h24'17''DALLA VERA PierreV1M
630602h24'17''MALLASSINET BenoitV1MAspom
630702h24'17''RESINA StanislasSEM
630802h24'17''FABIEN CélineV2FEMZD-SO
630902h24'18''BOIVIN MatthieuSEMADIDAS RUNNER
631002h24'19''LEONARD BorisV1M
631102h24'20''CABANNE StephaneV2M
631202h24'21''DRAPEAU JérômeV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
631302h24'21''CHAUBARD MaximeSEM
631402h24'21''TOCA AEDO JoseV1M
631502h24'21''DARET DanyV1M
631602h24'22''CHUNLEAU SéverineV1F
631702h24'23''REDON ClaireV1F
631802h24'23''HAAS MatthieuSEM
631902h24'23''BILLA CamilleSEF
632002h24'24''DOCHE BertrandV1M
632102h24'25''RETHORE LucileSEF
632202h24'25''RANCIEN RomainJUM
632302h24'26''VINATIER Jean-FrançoisV2M
632402h24'26''BOUSSEAU MarleneSEF
632502h24'26''DORLHIAC EmmanuelSEM
632602h24'26''LAGEYRE AudreyV1F
632702h24'27''BLANCHARD BernardV2M
632802h24'28''MORIN SévrineV1F
632902h24'28''FREUCHET LaurentV2M
633002h24'29''FORGES OlivierV1M
633102h24'29''LEFEUVRE MarionSEF
633202h24'30''FOURCADE RomainSEM
633302h24'30''KOMKAYASONE AlexandreSEM
633402h24'30''RANCIEN EricV1M
633502h24'31''VALLEE FrédéricV1MMERCK BIODEVELOPMENT
633602h24'31''LE MARQUAND ValerieV2F
633702h24'31''BROSSET-VINCENT SandraV1FCAPortets
633802h24'32''CAVAGNI MarcV4M
633902h24'32''NOGUES GéraldineV1FMGEN
634002h24'33''AVISSE JulieSEFKEDGE BS
634102h24'33''GACHET RudySEMRC La Laurence
634202h24'33''MALDONADO CéciliaV1F
634302h24'34''DUDZIAK LudovicV1MRAPETOU
634402h24'34''ANDRE RaphaeleV2FRAPETOU
634502h24'34''DE MIGUEL VEGA MarinaSEFADAS INRA PIERROTIN
634602h24'36''DI MURRO AmélieSEF
634702h24'36''GALUZET LéaESF
634802h24'36''MOREL JoséeSEF
634902h24'36''BOYER NicolasSEM
635002h24'37''BERTHIER GIANIBYEV2FBIO CBON
635102h24'38''JEAN BAPTISTE DufournetSEMAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
635202h24'38''RABOULIN MéganeSEFAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
635302h24'38''BOTELLA ThierryV2M
635402h24'38''MORELLI FlorenceSEF
635502h24'39''LAFARGUE MaëlESMAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
635602h24'39''BOURDEAU PatriceV3M
635702h24'39''MENARD ÉlodieESF
635802h24'39''BELAYGUE SachaV1M
635902h24'40''PASCOET GuilaineV2F
636002h24'41''ESTAQUE VincentSEM
636102h24'42''FARRON DUVILLARD GuillemetteSEF
636202h24'43''CUISINIER-RAYNAL BenoitV2M
636302h24'43''RODRIGUEZ PEREZ MercedesSEFCLUB ATHLETISME MONT DE
636402h24'43''TOULAT OlivierV1M
636502h24'44''CHASSERAY LéaSEF
636602h24'44''JOUVE BenjaminSEMENEDIS
636702h24'45''LARME EricV1Mcaportets
636802h24'45''POLLACK StephanieV1F
636902h24'45''NAVARRO RobinV1M
637002h24'45''BOSIER AureliaV1FSu agen
637102h24'47''FONG KYE AncaSEFLECTRA
637202h24'47''BEAUMALE Pierre-EmmanuelSEM
637302h24'47''FARINEAU MichelV3M
637402h24'48''PERRIN TatianaSEF
637502h24'48''MARAIS SebastienSEM
637602h24'48''DEJONGHE KristienV2F
637702h24'48''BARENGER SabrinaV1F
637802h24'49''FROUIN ThibaultSEM
637902h24'50''FAISANT OlivierSEMSARP SUD OUEST
638002h24'50''LERIME HeleneV2F
638102h24'50''ZIEGER HannaSEF
638202h24'51''VIGNES MathieuV1M
638302h24'51''GARCES ClaudeV1M
638402h24'51''GUENE GIRARD SimonSEM
638502h24'51''GARRE LauraSEF
638602h24'51''PERARD BlandineV2FG2A
638702h24'53''BEGOU SylvainSEM
638802h24'53''DROMACQUE RémiV1M
638902h24'54''ERMOGLIO PhilippeV2Mspiridon
639002h24'54''HARDY SybilleV1F
639102h24'55''PARIAT JeffSEM
639202h24'56''LANATA ValeriaSEF
639302h24'56''MEDEVIELLE PascalV2M
639402h24'56''BEN MESSAOUD KarimJUM
639502h24'56''FERRANTE LaurentV1M
639602h24'57''CARPENTIER MathisJUM
639702h24'57''LEPAPE PhilippeV2M
639802h24'58''DONNADILLE LaurentV1M
639902h24'58''PHILIPPOT ElodieSEFUSC SAUCATS ATHLETISME
640002h24'59''BIENNE MagaliV1F
640102h25'00''CARPENTIER ChristopheV1M
640202h25'02''SAJOUS LaureV1F
640302h25'02''ROBERT EmilieSEF
640402h25'03''BOURREAU MichaelV1MCE MMA BORDEAUX
640502h25'04''FERME ValérieV2F
640602h25'04''LE CLERC BrieucSEM
640702h25'04''CHEVALLIER EnolaESFBOLLORE LOGISTIQUE
640802h25'05''DECAYEUX DianeSEF
640902h25'06''DUPART StephaneV1M
641002h25'06''LACASSAGNE ThomasV1M
641102h25'06''DACCORD NoraSEF
641202h25'06''LECLERCQ PerrineSEF
641302h25'06''FORGEARD SylvainV1M
641402h25'06''DURAND DelphineV1F
641502h25'07''BONPAN NathalieV1F
641602h25'08''JOSSEAUME InèsSEF
641702h25'08''HANNIC AntoineSEMKEDGE BS
641802h25'09''BERNAT JorisSEM
641902h25'09''BABALI LouiseV1F
642002h25'10''GUÉRINEAU VirginieSEF
642102h25'10''SAÏAH MyriamSEF
642202h25'11''BOUDIAR MickaëlSEM
642302h25'11''DEGLAIRE FlorentineSEF
642402h25'12''GAVINET GontrandV1M
642502h25'12''LE DORÉ VincentV1M
642602h25'12''BALLET AnneV2F
642702h25'12''GRATTE FredericV1MKEOLIS
642802h25'13''LETARD JacquesV3MEntente des Mauges 4930
642902h25'14''CLOISEAU PierreV1MCoudous de la Save
643002h25'14''LE CORRE RoxaneESF
643102h25'14''ROUGET PaulineSEFCRC Strasbourg
643202h25'14''GONZALEZ SergioSEM
643302h25'14''MOURY SylvèreSEM
643402h25'15''LAVIE RomainSEM
643502h25'15''MOGES MathieuSEM
643602h25'15''VOGELEISEN ThéoSEM
643702h25'16''GUILLERY GaelleV1F
643802h25'16''MOUGEY ChloéSEF
643902h25'16''VIGNAU DominiqueV2F
644002h25'17''PLANCY AnnickV1F
644102h25'18''MARECHAL LucV3M
644202h25'19''MARTIN Anne-LiseSEF
644302h25'20''ESPAIGNET MarylineV1F
644402h25'20''LAFITTE FrancoisSEM
644502h25'20''KUCHARSKI ThibautV1MMGEN
644602h25'21''MELLAL KhalidSEM
644702h25'22''DIALLO AbdoulayeSEM
644802h25'23''LUCAS PatriceV1M
644902h25'23''DINE GéraldineSEF
645002h25'24''WATTIER DenisV3MAS AGNETZ ATHLETISME
645102h25'24''SAUNIER ChristopheV1MTeam Coutras Triathlon
645202h25'25''DELMAS AlexandraSEF
645302h25'26''LAFARGUE EricV2M
645402h25'26''PARIS CamilleSEF
645502h25'27''HOUETTE-CASSOU AnaïsSEF
645602h25'28''LEDUC LaurentV2MSERRE
645702h25'30''JACQUES MélanieSEFCamblanes Running
645802h25'30''BEN JEMAA Ahmed-MehdiSEM
645902h25'31''FARIA FERREIRA SandraV1FEMZD-SO
646002h25'34''POUVEREAU SylvieV2FCDISCOUNT
646102h25'35''REVERS FrédéricV2MADAS INRA PIERROTIN
646202h25'36''MICHALAK GuillaumeSEM
646302h25'36''ARNOUX AdèleSEF
646402h25'36''FOURRIER AurelieSEFCROSSFIT ANGOULÊME SOYA
646502h25'37''ARNOUX PhilippeV3M
646602h25'37''GARRE TiphaineSEFAssm muay thai
646702h25'37''LARIVIERE CarolineV1F
646802h25'37''SLASTANOVA IvanSEMREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
646902h25'38''THIBAUT LucasSEM
647002h25'38''AYRAULT EricV2M
647102h25'38''FOURCAUD CécileSEF
647202h25'38''NOLIBÉ MartinSEM
647302h25'38''LAVIDALIE JulienSEM
647402h25'40''LE GUELAFF MarineSEF
647502h25'42''SAUNIER-ZAILAA MarinaSEF
647602h25'42''MAILLARD StephaneV1M
647702h25'42''GUERLOU TomSEM
647802h25'43''MENARD PatriciaV2F
647902h25'43''CORDIER PhilippeV2M
648002h25'43''ELLELIARA AlfredV1M
648102h25'43''ALASSOEUR MarieV1FSPUC gym
648202h25'44''BETENCOURT GuillaumeSEM
648302h25'44''BOUTINEAU PriscillaSEF
648402h25'45''JUILLET BenjaminSEMASMS
648502h25'45''CREPU YoannV1MEmulation Nautique de B
648602h25'45''SANTONI NathanaelSEM
648702h25'45''COLETTE EmmaSEF
648802h25'45''ROMANO VincentSEM
648902h25'46''LOPEZ RobertV2M
649002h25'46''COLLOMB EmelineSEF
649102h25'46''SIGNAT Jean-FrancoisV1M
649202h25'46''NUVOLONE AdeleSEF
649302h25'46''GAUTHERAT SabineV1F
649402h25'46''ROLANDEAU GaelleSEF
649502h25'47''DELOUME JonathanSEM
649602h25'47''LANDREAU StephaneV1M
649702h25'47''LAFFERRERE BlandineSEF
649802h25'47''PINEAU CaroleSEF
649902h25'48''GALIMARD GuillaumeV1M
650002h25'48''RODIER ArnaudSEM
650102h25'48''GILBERT ChristineV1F
650202h25'48''BRUGIER LESGOURGUES LeslieV1F
650302h25'49''MOIROUX ChristopheV1M
650402h25'50''TREMBLAY Jean-MarcV2MSECTOR ALARM
650502h25'50''CHARTIER LaurentV2M
650602h25'51''KWAI PUN FrédéricESM
650702h25'51''GOUPIL CélineV1F
650802h25'51''LOURME MarieV1F
650902h25'52''AZIZ SamiSEM
651002h25'52''MORLAIX HéloiseESF
651102h25'52''SAUBESTY FredericV1M
651202h25'53''FARRUGIA SteveSEM
651302h25'53''REUTELER DanielaSEF
651402h25'53''MENOURET BenjaminSEMJM CAZES SELECTION
651502h25'54''HALLIER LydieV2FAthlétic Club Auterivai
651602h25'55''BELAN PierreV1M
651702h25'58''GUERIN PhilippeV2M
651802h25'58''CHALUTAUD MatthieuSEM
651902h25'58''LIVERSAIN Jean-MichelV3M
652002h25'58''DELBOS ArnaudSEM
652102h25'59''MAUBOURGUET StephaneV1M
652202h26'00''COLLADO SebastienSEM
652302h26'01''RYE BarbaraV1F
652402h26'02''VELLE FloraSEF
652502h26'02''DEVANT ThierryV1M
652602h26'02''ONFRAY ChristopheSEM
652702h26'04''DE GASQUET NathalieV1F
652802h26'05''ROUSSEAU EricV2MSARP SUD OUEST
652902h26'05''MAÎTRE CédricSEM
653002h26'05''CLAUDON SophieV1F
653102h26'05''ECOURBON EricV2MMarseille Trail club
653202h26'06''THOMAS GillesV1M
653302h26'08''CHASSERAY FloraESF
653402h26'09''CANO NicolasV1M
653502h26'09''BRIZON MickaëlESM
653602h26'09''BRUMEAU BenoitV1MJM CAZES SELECTION
653702h26'11''PETIT HugoSEM
653802h26'11''GIORGI MarionSEF
653902h26'11''NARBAIS ChantalV1F
654002h26'12''ARNAUD CarolineSEF
654102h26'12''BRUNET GwenaelleSEF
654202h26'12''BOURGET FannySEF
654302h26'12''CATHELAT BettySEF
654402h26'14''BATTISTELLA DarioV3M
654502h26'14''DAVAINE DanielV1M
654602h26'14''FRANCOISE AnielV2M
654702h26'14''GERAULT MelvinSEM
654802h26'14''KESSLER ChristineV2FEHA - ATHLE DOLLER
654902h26'14''RICHOU StéphaneSEM
655002h26'14''PELLETANGE JulienSEM
655102h26'15''JEANNINGROS EmmanuelV2MCOLAS SUD OUEST
655202h26'15''DURAND GuillaumeV1MTRANSPORT GLS
655302h26'16''METHIA JocelyneV3FATHLE-DOLLER
655402h26'17''LIBIER AurelieSEF
655502h26'17''DUPONT FrançoisV1MVillenave d'Ornon Triat
655602h26'18''LESPINASSE MickaëlSEMGROUPE PICHET
655702h26'18''FROMENT KévinSEM
655802h26'18''LAFAYE HeleneSEF
655902h26'19''TACHOIRES LABES CatherineV2FAsm
656002h26'20''VINCENT RambeauV1MKEDGE BS
656102h26'20''MOLIERE SandrineV2F
656202h26'21''POTONNIER SabineV1F
656302h26'22''DESCROIX ArnaudV1M
656402h26'22''NORMAND NicolasV1M
656502h26'22''BERTHOMEAU SamuelV1M
656602h26'22''LECLERE EricV2M
656702h26'22''SEGUIN-LEBOULANGER JustineSEF
656802h26'22''COLLIER RyanV1M
656902h26'23''LOR Jean-MichelV1M1000 PATTES VICQUOIS
657002h26'23''BOUZALMAD VirginieV1F
657102h26'24''DUBOIS PatrickV2M
657202h26'24''GUERIAUD YannickSEM
657302h26'24''DUBOIS MarieV2F
657402h26'25''BRETON NadiaSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
657502h26'25''ZONARELLIS AlexandreV3M
657602h26'26''ROUSSY FrancisV2M
657702h26'26''LOVATO AgnesV1F
657802h26'28''MONNOT MatthieuSEM
657902h26'29''KADDAHA JalalSEMSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
658002h26'29''VREL DavidV1M
658102h26'29''DAVILA GeraldineSEFRUN&BIKE
658202h26'30''DELSAUX NathalieV2F
658302h26'30''BRUN IsabelleV1F
658402h26'30''LIDDIARD Elisabeth-StrazielleV1F
658502h26'30''SAUBAIGNE HélèneV1FRUN AND BIKE RIONNAIS
658602h26'30''TAVERNIER BenoitSEMKEDGE BS
658702h26'30''SERPEAU ClementSEMKEOLIS
658802h26'31''JAMOIS BECKER CandiceV1F
658902h26'32''DUPLAN GuillaumeSEM
659002h26'33''BEN MESSAOUD MahieddineV2M
659102h26'34''LESAINT SophieSEFCentre Equestre la Jume
659202h26'34''HERBRETEAU ManonSEF
659302h26'35''CHATEL GrégoireSEM
659402h26'35''SCHNELLMANN AudreyV1FCDISCOUNT
659502h26'36''RIGATO EmmanuelV1M
659602h26'37''AMMOUR Jean-NoelV1M
659702h26'37''DESTANNE PhilippeV1MRenault Cote d'argent G
659802h26'39''RICKMOUNIE JulianSEM
659902h26'39''FREOUR LéaSEF
660002h26'39''PORTE FabienV1M
660102h26'40''GABRIEL ChristopheV1M
660202h26'41''SOULEYREAU MarieSEF
660302h26'41''ETIEN CLOTHILDESEF
660402h26'42''LEPELLETIER StéphanieV1FURBAN RUNNERS
660502h26'42''RIDARD CatherineV1F
660602h26'42''NOMME RonanV2M
660702h26'42''LARUELLE BrunoSEM
660802h26'43''LO-CASCIO FabriceV1MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
660902h26'43''POULAIN StéphaneV2MNantes Triathlon
661002h26'44''CHABOSSEAU CédricV1M
661102h26'44''CRETIER LionelV2M
661202h26'44''DUBREUIL LauraSEF
661302h26'44''DOZOL DamienSEM
661402h26'45''CAZAUBON BenoitSEM
661502h26'45''CHRISTOPHE JollyV2MGIEN ATHLE MARATHON
661602h26'45''JOLLY PhilippeV2M
661702h26'45''MARTEL PaulESM
661802h26'45''EUGENE SandrineV1F
661902h26'45''HAMEL MallorieSEF
662002h26'45''JOLLY CélineV1F
662102h26'45''REYNAUD JérémieSEMSAM Triathlon
662202h26'46''DAYRAUT BenoitV1M
662302h26'46''LACHAIZE ClémenceSEF
662402h26'46''ANCEAUME BastienSEM
662502h26'46''BONNET SophieV1FTRANSPORT GLS
662602h26'47''SERAUDIE MarieSEF
662702h26'47''RODRIGUES JorgeV2M
662802h26'47''DE BOISHERAUD CharlotteSEF
662902h26'47''LOUINEAU ClémenceESF
663002h26'48''HEITZLER LaurieSEF
663102h26'48''BIONDI Jolie-EmmaV1F
663202h26'49''LOYER SylvieV2F
663302h26'49''COSTE CyrilV1M
663402h26'49''HERIGAULT CharlineSEFFédération sportive de
663502h26'51''LAIN VéroniqueV1F
663602h26'52''SLES Jean-BaptisteSEMSam Mérignac Triathlon
663702h26'52''GROB LucieSEF
663802h26'53''SISSOKO SalifSEM
663902h26'53''DOUET FabriceV1M
664002h26'53''PAILLOUS MaximeJUM
664102h26'54''CHARLOT COUTHURES ArnaudESMCROWE
664202h26'55''HERIGAULT EricV2M
664302h26'55''BICHWILLER PierreSEMMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
664402h26'56''LAROQUE-MALBERT JulienV1M
664502h26'56''VELLE AlainV3M
664602h26'57''WARIN FredericV2M
664702h26'57''CAMPMAS LeaSEF
664802h26'57''ANDRE PaulineESF
664902h26'57''ORSINI VeroniqueV2FMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
665002h26'58''MASSIAS ChristopheV1M
665102h26'58''LABORIE MargauxSEF
665202h26'58''CHAMPAIN EvaESF
665302h26'59''SAVY LionelSEM
665402h26'59''CHARNAY MurielleV1FUSC SAUCATAISE
665502h27'00''MADILLAC PaulineSEF
665602h27'00''ABRAHAM MarianneV1F
665702h27'00''SENAYA JulieSEF
665802h27'01''BOHRER CorinneV1F
665902h27'03''MOTTET HeleneSEF
666002h27'04''FETOUH MaelSEM
666102h27'04''LANVIN GuillaumeV1M
666202h27'04''DE LUCA MassimoSEM
666302h27'05''DELMONT PierreSEMCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
666402h27'05''ECK SandrineSEF
666502h27'06''BERGER DelphineSEFsociété Nautique Pelote
666602h27'07''GANGLOFF AlexisSEM
666702h27'07''MOREL AliceSEF
666802h27'07''PAPIN StéphaneV1M
666902h27'07''DENISE YvanV2M
667002h27'08''HAUGUEL VanessaV1F
667102h27'09''EVEN NicolasSEM
667202h27'10''PAPIN SophieSEF
667302h27'10''STRAT AuriaSEF
667402h27'10''BACCI MailigSEF
667502h27'12''DEMOURY CedricV1M
667602h27'12''GARRIGUES GuillaumeSEM
667702h27'12''LECONTE MarionSEF
667802h27'12''KENNEDY SARAHV2F
667902h27'12''KENNEDY STEPHENV2M
668002h27'13''CHAVANT MartinSEM
668102h27'13''BILLARD AmandineSEF
668202h27'13''SODAN AnaSEF
668302h27'13''MORNON BrunoV2MUMB RUN AND CO
668402h27'14''BOILLOT DenisV2M
668502h27'14''DOLEZON RichardV2M
668602h27'14''REIGNIER TomSEM
668702h27'14''POISSON CatherineV2F
668802h27'15''GECCHELE JulienSEM
668902h27'18''DAGUISÉ FélixSEM
669002h27'18''QUESNE RichardV2M
669102h27'18''BOUSQUET AudreySEF
669202h27'18''THEVENON FleurESF
669302h27'19''GAUDIN TimothéSEM
669402h27'19''BELLOT LauraSEF
669502h27'21''GEORGET FranckV1MLES GAZELLES DE VINEUIL
669602h27'21''EL HAOUARI JamalSEM
669702h27'22''ARMITAGE MatthewV1M
669802h27'22''AMADOR CaroleV1F
669902h27'22''FORMENT EleaESF
670002h27'22''LEBRUN MagaliSEF
670102h27'23''ROUSSEAU HélèneV1FJARNAC ATHLETISME
670202h27'23''MAUGUE YvesV2M
670302h27'23''MICHEL DidierV2M
670402h27'23''GARCIA CamilleESF
670502h27'23''MORAGUES JulieV1F
670602h27'23''LE GALLIARD AurélienSEM
670702h27'24''TOUCHARD MarieSEFAMICALE DES SAPEURS-POM
670802h27'24''NATOLI DerekV3M
670902h27'25''CHEULA Pierre-EmmanuelV1M
671002h27'26''ALLEM SalimaSEF
671102h27'26''LECUREUIL CélineSEF
671202h27'27''BOUNISSOU KevinSEM
671302h27'27''AUBOIRON JulienV1M
671402h27'28''OCCHIONERO VanessaSEF
671502h27'28''BONNET JérémySEM
671602h27'29''BERNADON AudreyV1FAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
671702h27'29''JAOUEN CyrilSEM
671802h27'29''VEYET AlexandreSEM
671902h27'29''FOURNIER AnneV1F
672002h27'30''BINEAU CélineSEF
672102h27'31''ANGIBAUD AnthonySEMFun run
672202h27'31''BERNHARD MarylineSEF
672302h27'31''PLIHON MarineSEF
672402h27'32''LO KarineV1F
672502h27'32''SOULARD SandrineV2F
672602h27'33''BETES FranckSEM
672702h27'33''APONTE VincentSEM
672802h27'33''CASADOINHO BrunoSEM
672902h27'33''LAMAZOU JulienV1M
673002h27'33''GUILLOU RomainSEM
673102h27'34''DAMOUR FlorentSEM
673202h27'34''CLEMENT StéphaneSEM
673302h27'34''BRYJAK LionelV1MUMB RUN AND CO
673402h27'35''RAMESHKOUMAR RobertSEM
673502h27'36''BONNEFOY BarbaraSEF
673602h27'36''DARMANTÉ Max-PaulSEM
673702h27'36''AMIEL AmandineSEFRieumes course a pied
673802h27'37''MÉNAGE OlivierSEMTC La Médullienne
673902h27'38''SARRAZIN LaurenceV1FStade villeneuvois
674002h27'38''REALAN SophieV1F
674102h27'38''POULY NicolasV1MUBM RUN AND CO
674202h27'39''DELROT SylvainSEM
674302h27'39''DOMONT GeoffroySEM
674402h27'40''PASQUIERS VirginieV1FCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
674502h27'40''MEJEAN StéphaneV1M
674602h27'40''DAVID PriscillaSEF
674702h27'40''HOURQUET StephanieV1F
674802h27'40''ROUSSET CharlotteSEF
674902h27'40''ROJAS RUIZ RicardoSEM
675002h27'41''CADORNE VictorSEM
675102h27'41''COQUET JohannaSEF
675202h27'41''GAUTIER CharlotteSEFSCAP Cadaujac
675302h27'41''VIGNOLLES EmilieSEF
675402h27'44''PINAULT DamienSEM
675502h27'44''PEIXOTO DavidV1M
675602h27'45''FORTUNATO LoaneJUFIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
675702h27'45''PINET BrunoV1MLes foulées vertes en l
675802h27'45''GACHET SébastienV1MTENNIS CLUB RIEUFRET
675902h27'45''SORDEL SophieV1F
676002h27'46''BOUDRY ClémentSEM
676102h27'46''FONTAINE AudreyV1F
676202h27'46''PRÉVOTEL DavidV1MKEOLIS
676302h27'47''LONGUEVILLE PierreV2M
676402h27'47''SWORST StéphaneV2M
676502h27'47''BENOIT NathalieV2F
676602h27'47''HAMP EdwardSEM
676702h27'48''ZOZOR ValéryV1M
676802h27'49''SAUVAGE MarcV1M
676902h27'49''LASSERRE StephaneV1M
677002h27'50''VIACROZE KarineSEF
677102h27'50''GARCIA-ORDONEZ MatthieuSEM
677202h27'50''CREN KristinaSEF
677302h27'51''HERNANDEZ GuillaumeSEM
677402h27'51''DELAGE DamienSEM
677502h27'51''REY PaulineSEFBIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE ATHL
677602h27'52''LACOUR InèsSEF
677702h27'52''DUPOUY AurélieSEF
677802h27'52''GUZNICZAK LucileSEF
677902h27'52''FENG YINGJINGSEF
678002h27'53''COLLIN LoredanaV1F
678102h27'55''PIRES MurielleV1FURBANS REUNEURS DE BORD
678202h27'55''CLEMENT ClaireJUF
678302h27'55''GEISLER CelineSEF
678402h27'55''MATET AliceSEF
678502h27'55''DEPAIRE AdelaideSEF
678602h27'56''DE MARCO SébastienSEM
678702h27'56''RICHARD SandySEF
678802h27'56''GENET GuillaumeSEM
678902h27'56''THEVENOT MarylouSEF
679002h27'57''RODRIGUEZ BernardV1M
679102h27'57''BELHANI MarineESF
679202h27'58''DARDE ChristopheV2MKEDGE BS
679302h27'58''GRANET JulienSEMCA Plassac
679402h27'58''SAIZ JoseV1MASCA JUDO
679502h27'58''ZEKKARI NajibV1MENEDIS
679602h27'59''FERREIRA JacquelineV1FKEDGE BS
679702h27'59''CLOUARD JeromeV1M
679802h28'00''DUBOS SandraV1FLous Galoupayres
679902h28'01''PADILLA JonathanSEM
680002h28'01''ESPADA StephanSEM
680102h28'01''SABY AlainV2M
680202h28'01''MARY AlainV3M
680302h28'01''DE BARROS SarahSEF
680402h28'02''LALOUS AlainV2M
680502h28'02''NUNES ChristineV2F
680602h28'02''MARSAN SteveV1M
680702h28'03''AZAHAF FrédéricV1M
680802h28'03''GRABE-BIDAU CarolineSEF
680902h28'04''PAES-NAVARRO AurélieSEF
681002h28'04''LESAGE DavidV1M
681102h28'05''FOUQUET LudovicV1M
681202h28'05''LE ROUX NathalieV2F
681302h28'06''FOUQUET TARDIF CélineV1F
681402h28'06''GUIHARD FabienneV2F
681502h28'07''PARIES LoïcSEM
681602h28'07''SORBIER ElisabethV1F
681702h28'07''COMBAREL JulienV1M
681802h28'10''PONTIER ValentinSEM
681902h28'10''CARUSO EvaSEFNeoness
682002h28'10''PASCUAL XavierV1MPompiers Bordeaux Triat
682102h28'10''BRETHES StephaneSEM
682202h28'11''ALMARCHA CarolineV1F
682302h28'12''VILLAR NicolasSEM
682402h28'12''Poisson YVANV2M
682502h28'12''DUVERGER ValerieV1F
682602h28'12''GONZALEZ VanesaV1F
682702h28'12''BACH NicoleV2FSATUC Toulouse
682802h28'12''GUÉRIN MaximeESM
682902h28'12''BATAILLE StéphaneV1M
683002h28'13''GUILHEM SophieV2F
683102h28'14''DUMAS LudovicV1MCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
683202h28'14''DESJARDINS PatrickV3M
683302h28'14''PASQUIÉ AnneSEF
683402h28'14''TEXIER Marie-HélèneV2F
683502h28'15''SANCHON SylvainSEMCEME AQUITAINE
683602h28'15''ETIENNE AntoninSEM
683702h28'15''ABASCAL FlorianeSEF
683802h28'15''KRESSMANN LaureV1F
683902h28'15''LE POULLENNEC CarolineV1F
684002h28'16''FERREIRA YohanSEMCEME AQUITAINE
684102h28'16''DE ALMEIDA LollytaSEF
684202h28'16''RAYNAUD PhilippeV2MPrimrose
684302h28'16''GLEMOT AnneSEF
684402h28'18''DIBI AbdessamadV2M
684502h28'18''GAROUX CecileV1F
684602h28'19''GINTRAND Jean-LucV3M
684702h28'19''LAVERNHE ClaudyV1F
684802h28'20''FABRE BertrandSEM
684902h28'20''GUY MarinSEM
685002h28'20''THOMAS FranckSEM
685102h28'21''MAGNE QuentinSEM
685202h28'21''BOUCHET AstridSEF
685302h28'21''DOUBLET MyriamV1F
685402h28'22''LABRUNIE PatrickV2MVélo club Larchois
685502h28'22''LASSALLE JulieSEF
685602h28'22''ANGELY MurielSEF
685702h28'23''TERRADE EstelleV1F
685802h28'23''HAUTIER BenedicteV2F
685902h28'25''LEFORT VirginieV1F
686002h28'25''VAAST ConstanceSEF
686102h28'26''CONTIM SandrineSEF
686202h28'26''FONSECA AuroreSEF
686302h28'26''HAEHNER LauraSEF
686402h28'26''LEFLOT SophieSEF
686502h28'26''CHASSELOUP CedricSEM
686602h28'27''COUDURIER NicolasSEM
686702h28'27''BUONO NathalieV1F
686802h28'27''VIERA GeorgesV2M
686902h28'28''COUDURIER ThierryV1M
687002h28'28''COUSSEMENT TimothéeSEM
687102h28'28''ASTRADE BaptisteSEMEcho73
687202h28'28''LEOSTIC XavierV2M
687302h28'28''GOMES GeorgesV1MFoulées vertes en libou
687402h28'28''GOMES Marie-ElsaV1F
687502h28'29''GONCALVES YohannV1MA.S Triathlon libourne
687602h28'29''LEOSTIC EmmanuelleV2M
687702h28'29''LOPEZ AngéliqueV1FCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON
687802h28'29''GOURDON JacquesV2M
687902h28'29''FERON AnneSEFBourse de l'immobilier
688002h28'31''GALEY PhilippeV1MTENNIS TOULOUSE
688102h28'31''HILAIRET FlorentSEM
688202h28'32''BETHMONT ValerieSEFSERRE
688302h28'32''BORDEAUX JacquesSEMNeoness
688402h28'32''SAROTTE MarilyneSEF
688502h28'33''PERNY MathieuSEM
688602h28'34''GONZALEZ LisaSEF
688702h28'34''CORTINCHI XavierV3M
688802h28'34''SCIBETTA FabriceV1M
688902h28'35''SALEZ JustinSEM
689002h28'35''BOUSQUET Jean-PhilippeV1MKupa'a Team
689102h28'35''SALEZ FlorenceSEF
689202h28'36''LE BERRE MarianneV1F
689302h28'36''ARTAUD JamesV1MLilas Sérignacais baske
689402h28'36''DUBOC SeverineV1F
689502h28'36''MASSON JacquesV2M
689602h28'37''KUAKUVI NoelV1M
689702h28'38''ARRAMON-TUCOO ArthurSEM
689802h28'39''SEURU CaroleV1FSpiridon
689902h28'40''PINEAU CelineSEF
690002h28'40''DE BRIX EmmanuelleV1Fspiridon
690102h28'42''SALDANA-CAZENAVE AudeV1F
690202h28'42''RAPIN LaetitiaSEFUs et culturelle SAUCAT
690302h28'43''ADO Anne.MarieV2FS/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBO
690402h28'43''RAT GuyonneSEF
690502h28'43''SEYRAC EmilieSEF
690602h28'43''MOREL CorentinSEM
690702h28'44''BÉRINGUIER ChristianV1M
690802h28'44''ERMEL FabienneV2F
690902h28'44''LABARBE AlexandraV1F
691002h28'45''GARBE JulieSEF
691102h28'45''SELLIER FrédéricV1M
691202h28'45''SLATNI NicolasV1M
691302h28'45''PHILIPPOT SandrineV1F
691402h28'46''HERLEMANN HansSEM
691502h28'47''FONTANA BriceV1M
691602h28'47''GIANCARLI EmilieSEFBx Bombers football aus
691702h28'47''VINCON CamilleSEF
691802h28'48''DUBOIS RomainSEM
691902h28'49''LATORRE EdouardSEMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
692002h28'49''GIBEY PierreSEMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
692102h28'50''VANESSA LingrandSEF
692202h28'50''GRIS MaxenceSEMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
692302h28'50''LADRECH BaptisteSEMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
692402h28'51''LINARES LaurentV1M
692502h28'51''LE SAOUT Jean-LucV2M
692602h28'51''LECONTE BrunoSEMPOMPI'RUN
692702h28'51''BEES VincentSEMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
692802h28'51''VIELMAS VielmasV1METABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
692902h28'51''VILLIERS PascalV1METABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
693002h28'52''LE SAOUT SandrineV2FKEDGE BS
693102h28'52''CASAS LaurentV1M
693202h28'52''GAUTIER JulienV1M
693302h28'52''DUGUIN FabriceSEMETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
693402h28'53''DAVIAULT JoelV1M
693502h28'53''BIARD PhilippeV2M
693602h28'53''CHAPEAUX MarionSEFNalinnes
693702h28'53''COMBY NathalieV2F
693802h28'53''BARRE AnneSEF
693902h28'53''CHABOT ChantalV3F
694002h28'53''DAVIAULT MagaliV1F
694102h28'54''PASQUES YoannSEM
694202h28'55''PELTIER CyrielleSEF
694302h28'55''PLANCHON JeremySEMUS GREGES
694402h28'55''MAILLET SandrineV1F
694502h28'56''CHENUT AnthonySEM
694602h28'56''MAGNE AlexisSEM
694702h28'56''BRETON ChristopheV2M
694802h28'56''GAILLARD MarjoleinV1FCACC
694902h28'57''SUCHET FabriceV1M
695002h28'57''BENTARZI FrancescaV2F
695102h28'58''PREUILH EstelleESF
695202h28'58''GEVAERT MartinSEM
695302h28'58''PREUILH Jean-MichelV3M
695402h28'59''HERBET RémiSEM
695502h28'59''TURCANT VéroniqueV1FKEOLIS
695602h28'59''TURCANT FrédéricV1MKEOLIS
695702h29'00''MORLAIX FrancisV2M
695802h29'00''RADIX SolèneSEF
695902h29'00''COURIBAUT CaroleV2F
696002h29'00''CAZENAVE ElisabethV2F
696102h29'00''ROBERT StéphaneV1M
696202h29'01''KERVIEL MaëlleESFKEDGE BS
696302h29'01''BEROUD GuillaumeSEM
696402h29'02''HENOCQUE AlexandraSEFle club
696502h29'02''GARNIER YannSEM
696602h29'03''LHAUMOND LaurenceV1F
696702h29'05''MARCHEIX VirginieV1F
696802h29'05''PATRICK LiénardV3MLES ECUREUILS DE MARCHE
696902h29'05''NATHALIE ChevreauV2F
697002h29'06''ESCLAPEZ NicolasV1M
697102h29'06''DUPRAT MichaelSEM
697202h29'06''LESCARRET QuitterieSEF
697302h29'06''GAUTRET FabriceV1M
697402h29'06''LINDOULSI CorinneV2F
697502h29'08''PERIER MarionSEF
697602h29'08''SIMON AnnV2FSJLCA
697702h29'08''SOURY AurelieSEF
697802h29'09''MERCIER MarionSEF
697902h29'09''MARCQ ClementSEM
698002h29'09''MARANDOLA BrigitteV2F
698102h29'10''LIMOUSIN ArnaudSEM
698202h29'10''BOYÉ VincentSEM
698302h29'10''LEBLOND LiseSEF
698402h29'10''FRICONNET CharlèneSEF
698502h29'11''ROBET CharlèneSEF
698602h29'11''GERAULT LaetitiaV1FASPB Jogging
698702h29'12''ROUX AnnieV2FCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
698802h29'12''CARTOU YohannSEMTennis club Intercommun
698902h29'12''CLARA MottisSEF
699002h29'12''GAMARDE MatthieuJUM
699102h29'13''POUPART MathieuSEM
699202h29'13''SAMSON JennaSEF
699302h29'13''ARZENTON XavierV2M
699402h29'13''LEGRAS QuentinSEM
699502h29'13''LATASTE (PIVETEAU) AudreySEF
699602h29'13''DUBOIS AlexisESM
699702h29'14''VINCENT ValérieV1FCOB
699802h29'14''ANTONIOL BeatriceV1FUSMA MARMANDE 47200
699902h29'15''BRUN StephaneV1M
700002h29'16''BAREAU HuguesESM
700102h29'16''BAJU OlivierV2M
700202h29'16''SEHGAL RanjanV1M
700302h29'16''BUFFARD ElsaSEF
700402h29'18''BRETON NicolasSEMBELCO
700502h29'18''RIVALLAND SofiaSEFKEDGE BS
700602h29'18''PICOT ClémentESM
700702h29'19''MARROT MélissaSEF
700802h29'19''DE BRUNIER NoemieSEF
700902h29'20''PALLARO AliceSEF
701002h29'20''TROUVE LaurèneSEFVitaliberté
701102h29'22''BORDERON CarolineV1F
701202h29'24''DUBOIS PierreSEM
701302h29'24''BERNARD XavierSEM
701402h29'24''BROYELLE JeanV2M
701502h29'24''BESSOU AudreySEF
701602h29'24''SIVADON MariaSEF
701702h29'25''VANGEON AurélieSEFBELCO
701802h29'25''PUIGSEGUR GuyV2M
701902h29'25''SCHMITT CelineV1FBELCO
702002h29'26''HERBRETEAU LaurentV2MDASSAULT AVIATION
702102h29'26''BARAKAT AnthonySEMGirondin Triathlon
702202h29'26''PLET AnthonySEM
702302h29'26''GUIHARD ChristopheV2M
702402h29'26''PETEL PascalV2M
702502h29'27''CHANUT MarineSEF
702602h29'27''THÉVENET AliceSEFMakadam
702702h29'29''DE SANTI FrédéricV2MBORD'OVERGNATS
702802h29'29''MAILLET EliseESF
702902h29'29''ROUSSEAU LaurentV2M
703002h29'30''MONNET AxelSEM
703102h29'30''MORIN AntoineSEM
703202h29'30''MÉTAYER MélanieSEF
703302h29'31''ROSSATO OlivierV1M
703402h29'32''ROUSSEL StéphanieSEFBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
703502h29'32''MARUCHEAU DE CHANAUD NicolasV2M
703602h29'32''CHAUSSÉ-YOUX NadègeV1FPessac athletic club
703702h29'32''BOSSU FabienSEM
703802h29'32''DESSERT PierreSEMISOWECK
703902h29'33''FELIX AlexandreSEMAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
704002h29'33''BÉNÉTHUILIÈRE ClémentSEM
704102h29'34''JULLIOT MarionSEF
704202h29'35''HOAREAU BenjaminSEM
704302h29'35''ALCAMO GaelleV1F
704402h29'35''PAUL AntoineSEMCoworkimmo Bordeaux
704502h29'35''GAUTHIER Jean-NoelV2M
704602h29'36''BLANCHETON - FLOURY MélanieV1FCOWORKIMMO BORDEAUX
704702h29'36''AnonymeSEM
704802h29'36''THILLAY StéphaneSEM
704902h29'36''THILLAY GilbertV3M
705002h29'36''THILLAY AurélienSEM
705102h29'37''LEGLISE PierreV2M
705202h29'38''TSIAPKOLIS GeorgiosV2M
705302h29'38''DUBERNET BenoitV1M
705402h29'38''DUBOIS BertrandSEM
705502h29'38''SOURIS KolianeSEF
705602h29'38''SUZARTE GwennaelSEM
705702h29'38''DANCHÉ KarineV1F
705802h29'39''DESROUSSEAUX AliciaSEF
705902h29'39''FOURNIER HughesSEM
706002h29'40''RIBAC StephaneV1MGROUPE PICHET
706102h29'40''BONAIN SébastienV1MEntente Moliets Messang
706202h29'40''SANGUE NoelineV1FEntente Messange Moliet
706302h29'40''ROCHET AnthonySEM
706402h29'41''DAUPHIN AnneSEF
706502h29'41''FAIZOUN ClaudiaSEF
706602h29'42''BAZILE-VILLIET AliceV1F
706702h29'43''VILLIET MaximeV1M
706802h29'43''ISSANY NadiaSEF
706902h29'43''RAYNAUD QuentinSEMMGEN
707002h29'44''CORMIER FlorianeSEF
707102h29'44''HEMOND SoniaSEF
707202h29'45''ROZENCWAJG NicolasV1MCrossfit Louvre 2
707302h29'47''CHEREL SebastienSEM
707402h29'47''ROUSSEAU EricV3M
707502h29'47''LAMPERT VirginieSEF
707602h29'48''AUGER ClementESM
707702h29'49''MOREAU StéphaneV1MXPO SUPPLY CHAIN FRANCE
707802h29'49''LEBLANC MaximeSEM
707902h29'49''PY GéraldineSEF
708002h29'50''CHARLET HugoJUMIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
708102h29'50''MENAGE DelphineSEF
708202h29'50''RENTCHLER NadiaESF
708302h29'51''BERNARD PatrickV2M
708402h29'51''RAIMBEAULT JulietteESF
708502h29'53''LEMONNIER EricV1M
708602h29'55''PEZAT Jean-BaptisteSEM
708702h29'55''DUCOS ThierryV2M
708802h29'55''MENARD Jean-LucV2M
708902h29'55''DARTIGUELONGUE IsabelleV2F
709002h29'55''PEZAT CoralieSEF
709102h29'55''CANTAN ElisabethV1F
709202h29'57''PAYET BarbaraV1F
709302h29'58''LE FLOC’H ChloéSEFUs Chartrons tennis
709402h29'58''LOPEZ PatriciaV2FCentre medoc athle
709502h29'59''IRALI ManonSEF
709602h30'00''LABED Jean-FrançoisV2M
709702h30'00''TRECHEREL RomySEF
709802h30'01''JOLLEC Pierre-AlexandreSEM
709902h30'02''LALANDE BastienSEM
710002h30'02''B?ASZCZUK EwelinaSEF
710102h30'03''DUPEYROUX PierreSEM
710202h30'05''HOURQUET RegisV1M
710302h30'06''CREX AurelieV1Fcamblanes running
710402h30'07''CHARGÉ SylvainV1M
710502h30'09''OSWALD CharlotteSEF
710602h30'10''SABATIER CyrilV1M
710702h30'11''MOUSSU BenoîtSEM
710802h30'12''GUEGUEN MarieSEF
710902h30'13''LAVAURE OlivierSEM
711002h30'13''LESVIGNE QuentinSEMBattling Club
711102h30'13''LAVAURE CélineV1F
711202h30'13''BERDER MathildeSEF
711302h30'13''FONCELLE AudreySEF
711402h30'15''LE CARRÉ ChristianV2M
711502h30'15''LE CARRÉ AmélieSEF
711602h30'16''GROGNO ChristopheV1M
711702h30'16''LE MAGOROU YannickSEM
711802h30'16''DE GRAAF ClémentineSEF
711902h30'17''BESSAIAH MyriamV1F
712002h30'17''GAISSARD HervéV1MKEOLIS
712102h30'18''LE BIHAN BertrandV2MCanards Rochelais
712202h30'18''NOIROT-COSSON ThibaudSEM
712302h30'19''QUERCY AdrienSEM
712402h30'20''COLLETTE XavierSEM
712502h30'21''LACOUR PascalV2M
712602h30'21''KERBOETHAU GéraldineSEF
712702h30'21''DESBOUIS NinaSEF
712802h30'22''MOUSSIER LoïcJUM
712902h30'22''PATISSIER SabineV1F
713002h30'22''BEAU VictorSEMRugby
713102h30'24''BAUDRY Jean-LucV2MASPTT MARMANDE TRITAHLO
713202h30'24''LAURENCE GrecietV2F
713302h30'24''VEZIES RaoulSEM
713402h30'25''MARÉCHAL PascalV1MFoulée Saint Aubinoise
713502h30'26''THOMAS LaurentV2MAMICALE SAPEURS POMPIER
713602h30'26''COUATARMANACH GaelleV1F
713702h30'27''PERRET CharlèneSEF
713802h30'27''VOLPATO StéphaneV2M
713902h30'28''DEREJAC ThomasV1M
714002h30'29''LEFEBVRE ChristopheV3M
714102h30'29''GENIN GéraldineV1FTennis Club de LATRESNE
714202h30'29''PELLETIER CélineV1F
714302h30'29''LEFEBVRE SophieV3F
714402h30'30''BOUCHET CoralieV1FCEME AQUITAINE
714502h30'30''CONEDERA RémiSEMSECTOR ALARM
714602h30'30''Louis LAGOUARDE JV1M
714702h30'31''FANANAS FlorianSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
714802h30'31''BERTIN CéliaSEF
714902h30'31''HILLAIRET KarelleV1FLEA
715002h30'31''DOS SANTOS RAMOS OcéaneSEF
715102h30'31''WILLEMIN SolenneSEF
715202h30'32''HERNANDEZ RuizSEM
715302h30'33''ARNAUD RomainSEMGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
715402h30'33''DANCHÉ SebastienV1M
715502h30'34''DARTHOU DavidSEM
715602h30'35''GUILLAUME NoelV2M
715702h30'35''ROZES MarineSEF
715802h30'36''PINCHON NicolasSEM
715902h30'37''MARTIN CarolineV1FKEDGE BS
716002h30'37''DEPORT CoralieV1F
716102h30'37''GOUIN EmilieSEFUS Saucats
716202h30'37''SCHEIBEL EstelleV2FATHLE DOLLER
716302h30'37''MOINET LaurentV2M
716402h30'40''DUFAUT TonyV1MSEIV
716502h30'40''GILLET GabrielV1M
716602h30'42''KESSLER ThierryV2MEHA - ATHLE DOLLER
716702h30'42''LAIME AnneV2F
716802h30'42''LAIMÉ Marie-AmélieESF
716902h30'43''PAPUT CédricSEM
717002h30'43''LAIMÉ GrégoireSEM
717102h30'43''LAIMÉ WilliamESM
717202h30'44''BRETON EtienneESM
717302h30'45''LAMBILLIOTTE MarcV1M
717402h30'45''LAVIALLE StéphanieSEF
717502h30'45''MONJA Lu-CarinaSEF
717602h30'46''PERRIER CharlotteSEFJust run and fun
717702h30'46''LE FLOCH BrunoV1M
717802h30'47''SAUVIGNAC CyrilleV1M
717902h30'47''TEXIER RalphV2M
718002h30'47''CHAILLOT DominiqueV2MAthlé Santé Gradignan
718102h30'48''HERVIEUX MarionSEF
718202h30'48''CAYROL CamilleSEF
718302h30'50''POUGET GaëtanSEM
718402h30'50''SALLE EddieV1M
718502h30'50''PICHARDIE MarinaV1F
718602h30'51''TORO CédricSEM
718702h30'52''GIROUD Barbara-LiseSEF
718802h30'52''BROUTIN XavierV2MVytajog
718902h30'52''GRONDIN NicolasV1M
719002h30'52''BLANCHET OdileSEF
719102h30'52''BROUTIN LaurenceV2FVYTAJOG
719202h30'52''CHENOT SébastienV1M
719302h30'53''ISTASSE AnasthasiaSEF
719402h30'53''HUGUET ThomasV1M
719502h30'54''VAN ZINNEN FabienneV2F
719602h30'59''CHAVIGNY ClémentSEM
719702h30'59''NEVEU AurélieSEF
719802h30'59''COURTENS MichaëlV1M
719902h31'00''CAUTARD CédricSEM
720002h31'00''BUTLER GrahamSEM
720102h31'01''CARMENT LouisSEM
720202h31'01''FAUCHÉ AnnabelleSEF
720302h31'01''GOICHON SéverineV1F
720402h31'02''TKATSCHENKO LéoV1M
720502h31'02''TKATSCHENKO ArmelleV1F
720602h31'02''MONNIAUX EliseSEF
720702h31'03''FAURE AlexandreSEM
720802h31'03''WINTER PatriceV2M
720902h31'03''DOUMENJOU ValerieV2F
721002h31'03''WINTER VeroniqueV2F
721102h31'04''CURADO DE CARVALHO AureaSEF
721202h31'06''ANDRES PhilippeV2M
721302h31'06''DULATIER AlbanSEMCOWORKIMMO BORDEAUX
721402h31'07''LUCIANI JustineSEF
721502h31'07''GONZALEZ StéphaneV2M
721602h31'08''PALAO GinesV1M
721702h31'10''CORDIER DimitriSEM
721802h31'10''REY FabienSEM
721902h31'10''LABOURIE CélineSEF
722002h31'10''CASINELLI ClaireSEFBoxing club Divonne
722102h31'11''BAGGI LauraSEF
722202h31'11''BESSON JackyV2M
722302h31'12''BARROUILLET LudivineSEF
722402h31'14''DEMOURES MargueriteSEF
722502h31'15''BORNES LaurentV1M
722602h31'15''BOURAIN FannyV1F
722702h31'15''BERNA JulienSEM
722802h31'16''LHERMITE ChantalV2F
722902h31'18''BAGGI MelbaV2F
723002h31'18''POYET ClémentineSEF
723102h31'19''MALBOT LaurenceV1FPousse Pieds Fouras
723202h31'19''MARROCQ CaroleV1FREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
723302h31'20''PEREIRO SantiagoSEMEasygym
723402h31'20''GARDERE VincentSEM
723502h31'20''WARNECK VeroniqueV2F
723602h31'21''TAUPEAU GaëlleV1F
723702h31'22''SENGENÈS VirginieSEF
723802h31'24''DORIDOT JohannV1M
723902h31'25''MISSE YannV1MAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
724002h31'25''EMON ClémentSEM
724102h31'26''PERDREAU GuillaumeSEM
724202h31'26''CASTELLE MarieSEF
724302h31'27''CHARPENTIER ValérieV2F
724402h31'27''CHAUVIERE RaphaelSEM
724502h31'27''FIGUERES ThierryV1M
724602h31'28''MITAULT MatthieuSEM
724702h31'29''BOURGEOIS BenjaminSEMBORDEAUX METROPOLE ENER
724802h31'29''BOUVIER DavidV1M
724902h31'29''VIVINUS FloreSEF
725002h31'30''BERHO JulienV1M
725102h31'32''MAULARD CorinneV1F
725202h31'32''BONHOMME DamienSEM
725302h31'36''LABARTHE SimonSEMADAS INRA PIERROTIN
725402h31'36''LE BEUX LaurentV2M
725502h31'36''LAOUÉ FredV2MBOLLORE LOGISTIQUE
725602h31'37''WATISSÉE ChristianV3M
725702h31'38''DENEYER RoselineSEFZatak Pecq
725802h31'38''BROUSSE CélineV1F
725902h31'38''SIMOES MiguelESM
726002h31'39''SUTTER ThomasSEMAIR INDUSTRIE THERMIQUE
726102h31'39''GUILLOU CédricSEM
726202h31'39''BATLLE AnaisSEF
726302h31'40''MASSAY NancyV1FLE BAY BONNET
726402h31'42''BENAYOUN CorinneV2F
726502h31'43''WERBROUCK ThomasSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
726602h31'43''LAGRANGE LionelV1M
726702h31'43''MOREL LauranneSEFES volley bruges
726802h31'44''TOLDI StephanieV2F
726902h31'45''PASCO MorganeSEF
727002h31'45''EVIN DyaneV1F
727102h31'46''CAILLY EmmanuelleV1F
727202h31'47''HAUGUEL MélanieSEF
727302h31'48''BOURGEOIS CelineV1F
727402h31'48''MARTIN AgnèsSEF
727502h31'49''LAGARDERE SarahSEF
727602h31'50''MYRIAM NevoV2F
727702h31'51''BRUNELLI QuentinSEM
727802h31'51''ROY AurélieSEF
727902h31'53''BOSSARD RomainSEMAsk Angerville
728002h31'53''GARCIA NicolasV1M
728102h31'54''MANGEOL DominiqueV3M
728202h31'55''DURAND ChristopheSEM
728302h31'55''HISSIER StephanieV1F
728402h31'55''PILLAUD DaphnéSEFKEDGE BS
728502h31'56''FABRE YanSEM
728602h31'56''ALVAREZ FredV1M
728702h31'56''CLAUDE MarieV1F
728802h31'56''MARQUIS AnaïsSEF
728902h31'57''MENEZ VirginieSEF
729002h31'58''KLEIN IsabelleV1F
729102h31'59''QUEZE SophieV1F
729202h32'00''KLEIN CaroleV1F
729302h32'00''BOULOU AnneV2FAthlé santé Gradignan
729402h32'01''BOULIC SabineV1FCMA
729502h32'01''THOMANN ValérieV2FCentre Médoc Athlé
729602h32'01''HARGAIN FlorenceV2F
729702h32'02''BAUDRY CarolineV1F
729802h32'02''MOUNIER KarineV1FSERMA
729902h32'03''LEVY JonathanSEM
730002h32'03''DOMINGO LuceSEF
730102h32'03''LUCMARET JulietteESF
730202h32'03''MOULINES IsabelleESF
730302h32'03''SOLERES PascaleV2F
730402h32'04''BONMALAIS ÉmilieSEF
730502h32'05''FORGEARD KarineSEF
730602h32'05''COUSIN MathildeSEF
730702h32'05''THOMAS MatthieuSEM
730802h32'06''ANTHINIAC LudivineSEFJust Run & Fun
730902h32'06''CASIMIR BenoitSEM
731002h32'06''CITRON MaevaSEF
731102h32'10''SANTANA VirginieSEF
731202h32'10''ESPAGNE Jean-MarcSEM
731302h32'10''MERLE GeoffreyV1M
731402h32'10''ESPAGNE SandrineSEF
731502h32'10''AYME-FOURNAISON CecileV1F
731602h32'11''RISSER ThéoJUM
731702h32'11''AUDUREAU ChristopheSEMKEDGE BS
731802h32'13''POUYPOUDAT EmilieSEFEcurie le pape saint pa
731902h32'13''PAYEN BasileSEM
732002h32'13''BUCAILLE AurélieV1F
732102h32'13''GUINARD ClaraSEF
732202h32'13''MORIN AurélieSEF
732302h32'13''PARAGE JulieSEF
732402h32'14''TRAHAIS MaximeSEM
732502h32'14''COÏC COUFFEAU MorganeV1FREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
732602h32'15''LOUIS JulieSEF
732702h32'15''BENAYOUN GuillaumeV2M
732802h32'16''CHEVALARIA BenjaminSEM
732902h32'17''DESCHASEAUX SylvieV2FCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
733002h32'17''BREDE CarolinV2F
733102h32'18''LEISSUS EvelyneV3FCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
733202h32'18''ECARD MargauxSEFpowercamp
733302h32'19''TOURNAIRE PaulineSEF
733402h32'22''NINET EmmanuelleV1F
733502h32'23''SCHULLER DidierV3M
733602h32'24''GILLOZ QuitterieV1F
733702h32'24''DELATTRE CarolineSEF
733802h32'28''DIVET JulienV1M
733902h32'28''GAVEGLIO DidierV2M
734002h32'29''CHARTIER FrançoisV2M
734102h32'30''LARAACHE KarimaSEF
734202h32'31''MENGES MeralV1F
734302h32'32''BOISVERT AnnaSEFUS Bergerac Basket
734402h32'34''LE BLÉÏS PascalV1MSUA Rugby
734502h32'35''LE BLÉÏS AudreyV1F
734602h32'35''SEVILLA NICOLAS EsmeraldaV1F
734702h32'38''TALPAERT ClaireSEF
734802h32'38''MITURA AnnaSEFCCPA
734902h32'38''SANGLA JulieV1F
735002h32'39''VINATIÉ JeromeV1M
735102h32'42''LE GALL KatiaSEF
735202h32'42''NGUYEN HoanghieuV1MA2 bordeaux
735302h32'44''BOSSET LionelV1Mpessac allouette
735402h32'44''BOULFIE JoelV1M
735502h32'45''BOYER BernardV3M
735602h32'46''MARCHAL NoemieSEF
735702h32'47''FURNON XavierV1M
735802h32'47''FURNON LudwigESM
735902h32'48''BOUZONIE GaétanSEM
736002h32'48''CRONIER ClaireSEF
736102h32'48''DEGRUSON ArthurSEM
736202h32'49''DUBRULLE DianeSEF
736302h32'51''DOYERE AlbanSEM
736402h32'52''COPIN Jean-BaptisteSEM
736502h32'53''MOINET GuillaumeSEM
736602h32'54''DUVIGNAC OlivierV1M
736702h32'54''MARTELETTI SandraV1F
736802h32'54''ROUZÉE ManonSEF
736902h32'54''CARAUD MathildeSEF
737002h32'54''PELLE ClaireSEF
737102h32'55''GILBERT ClementSEM
737202h32'56''BENEYTOU NathalieV2F
737302h32'56''ORUEZABAL SoleneSEF
737402h32'57''SHUMANSKI GeorgiSEM
737502h32'57''BROUCHUD Jean-PhilippeV1MS/L ES BRUGES
737602h32'58''GUILLOT WilliamV1M
737702h32'58''TRUONG Van-NhuV1M
737802h32'58''LEGRAND BenjaminV1M
737902h32'59''MICHAUD MatthieuSEM
738002h32'59''VACCARO AdrienSEM
738102h32'59''THOREL AntoineSEM
738202h32'59''BERGAUD LaurenceV2F
738302h33'00''CARON MargauxESF
738402h33'00''CAMPAGNE LucV2M
738502h33'00''GROBRI NathalieV1F
738602h33'01''BONNET JulienJUM
738702h33'01''DUBECQ PhilippeV2M
738802h33'01''BAIRRAS SéraphinV3M
738902h33'01''CONTANT EloïseV1F
739002h33'01''PEGAIN AmelieV1FUS CULTURELLE
739102h33'01''RICAPET IsabelleV1FEsb Bruge athlétisme
739202h33'02''CHAN CamilleSEF
739302h33'02''CORNEILLE CharlotteSEFUBM RUN AND CO
739402h33'02''HOARAU MathildeSEFUBM RUN AND CO
739502h33'03''COLLET EmilieSEF
739602h33'04''MARTINON OlivierSEM
739702h33'04''MAULUN GermainSEM
739802h33'05''RIFFAUD PeterV1M
739902h33'05''RIFFAUD ErikaV1F
740002h33'06''BENAMMOU BenoitV1M
740102h33'06''DENAIX SamanthaJUF
740202h33'07''PITAULT LaurianeSEFCEAPC CAISSE D'EPARGNE
740302h33'07''SANZ AntonySEM
740402h33'07''LEFLOCH MarineSEF
740502h33'08''HUSTÉ PatriceV1MSTADE MONT DE MARSAN
740602h33'08''ZEBRE AlexandreSEM
740702h33'08''HUSTÉ DelphineV1FStade Mont de Marsan
740802h33'09''DAILLER JérômeV1M
740902h33'09''DAILLER CorinneV1FLimoges athle
741002h33'09''LAFOY ChristelleV2FLes Gazelles de Cissé
741102h33'10''VILLENAVE BlandineSEF
741202h33'11''LAFARGUE BenoitV2MLes Gazelles de Cissé
741302h33'11''BOURGUIGNON ClémenceSEF
741402h33'12''MINGOT BertrandSEM
741502h33'12''HUBERT MarionSEFRun in Niort
741602h33'12''BARASCOU MathieuSEM
741702h33'12''BAIRRAS JohannaSEF
741802h33'13''ROUGÉ CamilleSEF
741902h33'13''VERBREGUE VincentV1M
742002h33'14''VILLEGENTE StephaneV1M
742102h33'16''BESIERS JulieJUF
742202h33'16''TROUSSARD CélieV1FOvc escalade
742302h33'16''CORDON ClaireSEF
742402h33'16''CHARRUAU YvanV2M
742502h33'16''LADAGNOUS AnthonyV1M
742602h33'17''BOURDEAUD'HUI AlainV3M
742702h33'17''FORESTIER PaulineSEFCMG Sports Club
742802h33'17''LOISEL LoïcV2M
742902h33'18''GAUZET YannV1MEs Canejan
743002h33'18''KEILER HalseySEM
743102h33'19''GERBER EmmanuelV2MCSLG HYERES GOLF HOTEL
743202h33'19''LACOUR NathalieV1F
743302h33'19''JUAN PhilippeV2M
743402h33'20''STANÉGRIE DamienSEM
743502h33'21''SOZZI AlexandraSEF
743602h33'22''PINAN DUHALDE AdrienSEMMAZARS
743702h33'22''DJEBOURI HassaneV1M
743802h33'22''CHEMIN EricV2M
743902h33'22''MOREL YannV1M
744002h33'22''KORE RolandSEMILATS FOOTBALL CLUB
744102h33'22''BASTIEN SolèneSEF
744202h33'23''GIEGEL ValentinSEM
744302h33'23''MATTER AlexisSEM
744402h33'24''CHOHOBIGARAT EnekoSEM
744502h33'24''JACQUOT NicolasV1M
744602h33'24''MATHIEU ArthurESM
744702h33'24''LAVANDIER Jean-JacquesV2M
744802h33'25''BAZIARD PerrineSEF
744902h33'27''PERALTA JeromeSEM
745002h33'28''MERIMEE AlexandreV1MUMB RUN AND CO
745102h33'29''BEZIADE LoicV1M
745202h33'29''SIMON PomereauSEM
745302h33'29''SOUVERCAZE MarionSEF
745402h33'29''BEZIADE MélanieV1F
745502h33'29''CAUQUY Marie-AstridV1F
745602h33'29''RASCH ElisabethSEF
745702h33'30''PINEAU LaurentV2Mhaute saintonge athleti
745802h33'30''TAUZIER PierreSEM
745902h33'30''SALAUN JulieSEF
746002h33'32''CAISTAING OrianeSEF
746102h33'33''BERNON JérômeV1M
746202h33'33''BIRAUD SylvieV2F
746302h33'34''CHEPEAU VianneyESMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
746402h33'34''VIGIER JeromeV1MCA PLASSAC
746502h33'34''ROUX ElodieSEF
746602h33'34''TANCRÉ EléonoreSEF
746702h33'34''VIGIER CarineV1F
746802h33'35''CHRISTOPHER Frances-MarieSEF
746902h33'36''CHAUSSON RégisV3M
747002h33'36''PEDEMONTE AnnabelV2F
747102h33'36''DE LATAILLADE GautierESM
747202h33'36''DYMALA ArnauldV2M
747302h33'37''BARRANGER Dany.V2FAssociation A2Running
747402h33'37''FRANÇA ChristineV1FCM FLOIRAC
747502h33'37''BAUER CatherineV3F
747602h33'38''BOURET ArnaudSEM
747702h33'39''CUVELIER TatianaV1F
747802h33'40''BOUQUEY AurelieV1F
747902h33'40''Kate QUINLIVAN SarahSEF
748002h33'40''VICQUERY CecileV1F
748102h33'42''YAGOUBI AurélienSEM
748202h33'42''WARRELL StevenV2M
748302h33'42''SAINT-AURET AurelieSEF
748402h33'43''GRIMAL TiphaineSEF
748502h33'44''LEGROUX AliceSEFKEDGE BS
748602h33'44''MOTARD FrançoisV1M
748702h33'46''PAUPÉRIO Maria-InèsSEF
748802h33'47''POULETTE BenjaminESMhandball club pays cast
748902h33'47''LASNIER LéaESF
749002h33'49''DUREAU FlorenceV1F
749102h33'49''DE MARIA PhilippeV1M
749202h33'50''TARBEZ Jean-PhiSEM
749302h33'51''FICHEUX FabienV1MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
749402h33'51''BOSSU SandrineV1F
749502h33'51''SERAFIN BrunoV2M
749602h33'52''BRACHET LaurentV1M
749702h33'52''DESMET VirginieV1F
749802h33'53''LOISEL PhilippeV2M
749902h33'53''BARUTHEL LionelV1M
750002h33'53''DUBOIS WillySEM
750102h33'53''GUILLEMET XavierV1M
750202h33'53''CLAVERIE SylvieV1F
750302h33'54''CARIOU PierreV3MAsnd
750402h33'54''DARRORT AlexSEM
750502h33'54''MILLOT NadiaV1FCA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
750602h33'54''GRIMAL DelphineSEF
750702h33'54''DÉNIEL VincentSEM
750802h33'55''DAVIDSEN Anne-LaureSEF
750902h33'55''VIALA MarieSEF
751002h33'55''LABANT MartialSEM
751102h33'57''LETOURNEUR CaroleV1F
751202h33'57''DEBET LudovicSEM
751302h33'57''DELEPORTE OcéaneSEF
751402h33'58''LIONET EstelleESF
751502h33'58''BRÈS ChristianV2MKEOLIS
751602h34'00''CHALET AnneV1FBORDEAUX ATHLE
751702h34'02''VERDIER LaureSEF
751802h34'03''PICHARD MorganeSEF
751902h34'03''TOULOU GaëlleV1F
752002h34'03''BERGOIGNAN CaroleV1F
752102h34'05''CALMETTES ChristianV3M
752202h34'05''CALMETTES NoëlleV3F
752302h34'05''CRUGEON FredericSEM
752402h34'06''SANCHEZ FernandV2M
752502h34'06''CURUTCHET MarieV2F
752602h34'07''LAGARDERE ChristianV3MBRUGES RESPIRE
752702h34'07''SICHEL DaisySEF
752802h34'07''BESSIN MarieSEF
752902h34'07''KADER BalehV1M
753002h34'08''LE CERF FabienV1M
753102h34'08''MAS PaulineSEF
753202h34'08''WERNER MelinaSEFSECTOR ALARM
753302h34'08''BALEH EmilieSEF
753402h34'10''PAUL AnthonySEM
753502h34'10''SCUDELLER MariusSEM
753602h34'10''BERNEDE EmmanuelleSEF
753702h34'12''AMOUSSOUGA LucSEM
753802h34'13''LEVEQUE AntoineV2M
753902h34'13''DUPOUY LaurentV1M
754002h34'14''DENIS FlorianSEM
754102h34'15''MAS ChristopheV2MEARV 26 07
754202h34'18''LAGUIONIE StéphaneV1MRENAULT BORDEAUX
754302h34'18''MEDINA DamienSEM
754402h34'19''LEBRUN Jean-MartinV2M
754502h34'19''BOSSU ClaudineSEF
754602h34'19''LE SIOU VincentSEM
754702h34'19''AMSTUTZ LEBRUN MarianneV1F
754802h34'19''MOREL ClémentSEM
754902h34'20''CAILLOU AlexandraV1F
755002h34'20''ROUILLARD-DEQUATRE VirginieV1F
755102h34'20''LA HAYE AnaïsSEF
755202h34'20''LEMARRE RomainSEM
755302h34'21''BLIGNY NathalieV1FPOLYCLINIQUE BORDEAUX N
755402h34'22''VERGNE FrançoisSEMJeunesse Macaudaise Ath
755502h34'23''LE MAGUET YannSEMUnion Athlétique de la
755602h34'23''CASSAGNE NicolasV1M
755702h34'23''TOULET SandrineV1F
755802h34'24''LATXAGUE ThomasSEMorange bleu
755902h34'24''BROCHARD ChristopheV2M
756002h34'26''VERDIER RomainSEMAntony Volley
756102h34'26''BENHAMMOUDA MichaelV1M
756202h34'26''DEYMON EmmanuelleSEF
756302h34'27''JOHN-AHYÉE JoanelleSEF
756402h34'28''BERMEJO Jean-LucV2MLES AIGLES DE PAU
756502h34'28''MOMBOISSE Jean-PierreV1M
756602h34'28''ALLAIRE NathalieV1F
756702h34'29''FORTEA AnthonyV1MVo3 triathlon villenave
756802h34'29''SENENT BastienSEM
756902h34'29''MOMBOISSE ChristelleV1F
757002h34'30''RIEAU SOULAS JérémySEM
757102h34'31''DEQUESNES FrançoisSEM
757202h34'32''BERCEILLES PatrickV2M
757302h34'32''ALLAIN SophieSEF
757402h34'33''SALLABERRY LaurentSEM
757502h34'33''CHERDEL DominiqueV1F
757602h34'34''CONVARD EmmanuelV1MGIEN ATHLE MARATHON
757702h34'34''DI BENEDETTO JulienSEMPessac madran
757802h34'34''DENIS TanguySEM
757902h34'35''MASSIAS DelphineV1FG2A
758002h34'37''ROBERT SophieSEF
758102h34'38''KRUG BenoitSEMRugby a toucher pessac
758202h34'38''LUIZARD GuillaumeV1M
758302h34'38''KRUG EmelineSEFKaraté club de marchepr
758402h34'38''MARTIN FlorenceV1FSagc
758502h34'38''VALLY-THOMAS SabineV1FAsa sport endurance
758602h34'39''WILKE PaulV1M
758702h34'39''DISPLAN TristanV1M
758802h34'40''AIREAULT SéverineSEF
758902h34'41''KREBS GuillaumeV1M
759002h34'41''FAURIE CindySEF
759102h34'42''WIERRE NathalieV1FREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
759202h34'43''ALMEIDA LuisSEMISOWECK
759302h34'43''DEBETZ RomainSEM
759402h34'44''CARDONA YannisV1M
759502h34'44''AGHA BassamV1M
759602h34'44''PEREZ ThibaudJUM
759702h34'47''DULAC RomainSEM
759802h34'47''MANSON Jean-BaptisteSEM
759902h34'47''COURREGES MarieSEF
760002h34'48''JOUSSAUME DavidV1M
760102h34'48''GIL AurélieSEF
760202h34'48''HENOCQUE EmmanuelleSEF
760302h34'49''LABALETTE RémiSEMINFORMATIQUE CDC
760402h34'49''JEANPIERRE DelphineSEF
760502h34'49''BOUGON FrédéricV1M
760602h34'50''MERVILLE BrunoV2MIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
760702h34'50''TAUPEAU AnthonySEM
760802h34'50''MASACHS ArnaudSEM
760902h34'50''DELAGE OphelieSEF
761002h34'51''DELANNAY GuillaumeJUM
761102h34'51''DUBOURG PatriceV2MRenault Cote d'argent G
761202h34'52''TISSOT YannV2M
761302h34'52''VIGUIER BernardV3M
761402h34'53''CHERIF NathalieV1FGlobule fitness
761502h34'53''GASTAL CelineV1F
761602h34'53''ANTERRIEUX BarbaraJUF
761702h34'54''CHAISSAC DavidV1M
761802h34'54''MILLET StéphaneV1M
761902h34'55''CHARRIAUT QuentinSEM
762002h34'55''DESSANS KatrineV2FAthlé santé Gradignan
762102h34'55''ROUX DEPOORTER IsabelleV2Fash athlétisme le haill
762202h34'55''LEVACHER SophieESFKEDGE BS
762302h34'56''CANGRAND FlorianSEM
762402h34'56''CARRERE VincentSEM
762502h34'57''MATHIEU CorentinSEM
762602h34'58''RAUZY CedricV1M
762702h34'58''PHAM My-DungV1F
762802h34'58''PATISSOU LaurentV1M
762902h34'59''MANOUVRIER DelphineV1F
763002h35'00''GESLAIN Anne-SophieSEFCE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLA
763102h35'00''LEDORMEUR LisaSEFAsptt grand perigueux a
763202h35'00''JESSICA LopezSEF
763302h35'01''LAGARONNE ValerieV1F
763402h35'02''DIGET-DESORTHES FabienneV2F
763502h35'02''CHAZARAIN ThierryV2M
763602h35'03''SCHULZ CorinneV2F
763702h35'04''BOUDINET FrançoisV3M
763802h35'04''MEUNIER YannSEM
763902h35'04''THOMAS MattSEM
764002h35'05''COUFFRAND PascalV1M
764102h35'07''Adriana TOMCZAK KatarzynaSEFMoving Club
764202h35'07''GAMBA Anne-SophieSEF
764302h35'08''BARION CharlesV1M
764402h35'09''COURMONT MarieSEF
764502h35'13''BALUTO MailisSEF
764602h35'13''PIERRE RachelSEF
764702h35'13''SEIGNEURET PabloSEM
764802h35'14''Wailrock GAILLARD JulienSEM
764902h35'19''CHAPOY AnthonySEM
765002h35'21''WEISSENBACHER CelineSEF
765102h35'21''SUIRE JessicaSEF
765202h35'28''GUILLAUME FabienSEM
765302h35'28''LEFEUVRE HerveV3M
765402h35'34''QUERCY MaximeSEM
765502h35'34''TURPIN NathalieV1F
765602h35'34''REDON StéphaneV1M
765702h35'35''TALES LucieESF
765802h35'36''BAILLARGEAT JulienSEM
765902h35'36''TOUTAIN ArnaudSEM
766002h35'39''BARBUT DavidV1M
766102h35'39''MAHE MagaliV1FAQUALIGNE
766202h35'39''TROVALET PatriciaV1F
766302h35'40''MONTAGNE Marie-LaureSEF
766402h35'40''LARRODÉ ClaireSEF
766502h35'40''BERNARD PhilippeV2M
766602h35'40''LASCAUD NathalieV2F
766702h35'41''DUPRAT MarcSEM
766802h35'41''GERVAUD KimSEM
766902h35'42''THIBAUD MorganeSEFCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
767002h35'42''SARDIN SebastienV1M
767102h35'42''JOMNI JihaneSEF
767202h35'43''LABARTHE RolandV2MTRANSPORT GLS
767302h35'44''THIBAULT SylvieV1F
767402h35'45''MONTEIL AurélieSEFCLUB ATHLETIQUE BELVESO
767502h35'45''DELIS ChristineV2FCA Belvès
767602h35'46''DEJONGHE BarbaraSEF
767702h35'46''MBALLO KalidouV2MCAEC SARL
767802h35'47''SEIGNAT CécileV1F
767902h35'49''FUMO AxelV1M
768002h35'49''CLAIR AmandineESFKEDGE BS
768102h35'51''BOUVERET ChantalV2Faucun
768202h35'52''MAILLET ThierryV1M
768302h35'52''PERSON LucieSEF
768402h35'53''SOLA Jean-MarcV2M
768502h35'53''SANCHEZ SylvieV2F
768602h35'54''BEDOIT BaptisteV1M
768702h35'55''RODOT GuillaumeV1MGSBDD BORDEAUX_MÉRIGNAC
768802h35'56''ANTRAYGUES BernardV2M
768902h35'56''CHAIGNE CyrilSEM
769002h35'56''AIMARD SoniaV2FCA Plassac
769102h35'56''GERVAIS DE LAFOND GabrielleV2FG2A
769202h35'57''COLLIN PhilippeSEM
769302h35'57''DEMONTE RomainSEM
769402h35'59''LE BAYON ReneV4M
769502h35'59''COSMAO TiphaineSEF
769602h35'59''LOPES CindySEF
769702h35'59''FROMAGET-GODEVIN Marie-EliseV1FFOULEES VERTES EN LIBOU
769802h36'00''TROLIN LiseSEF
769902h36'01''HAMON YohannV1M
770002h36'02''RUIX JoanSEM
770102h36'03''ALBECQ CaroleV1F
770202h36'04''BOURLET ThomasV2M
770302h36'04''TALLEGAS ValentinSEM
770402h36'04''TALLEGAS IsabelleV2FLes écureuils de Marche
770502h36'05''BENOIST EglantineSEF
770602h36'05''BOURLET ChristineV2F
770702h36'06''CHAUVEAUX MichaelV1M
770802h36'07''KIEFFER AlexisV1M
770902h36'10''GOMES AnthonySEMCrossfit Eysines
771002h36'11''AUDIGER PierreSEM
771102h36'11''KANCHERLA AnanthaV1M
771202h36'11''COSSON LaureneSEF
771302h36'11''GARDINIER JeanneSEF
771402h36'11''MIRLANDE WendySEF
771502h36'12''PIERROT JonathanSEM
771602h36'12''BREUIL KévinSEM
771702h36'12''SOUQUET LaurentV1M
771802h36'14''RAIMONDEAU JacquesV2MCsn
771902h36'14''WALCKER JonathanSEM
772002h36'15''FAIVRE FlorentV1M
772102h36'15''GARUZ FlorenceV3Fathle sante gradignan
772202h36'15''LAMARQUE AlexandreV1M
772302h36'15''ROUILLON CharlotteSEF
772402h36'16''BARDET LaetitiaV1FCA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON
772502h36'17''ASTOUL CamilleSEF
772602h36'17''HUGUET ChristopheSEM
772702h36'17''RUBINI Jean-PaulV2M
772802h36'17''FORÊT SandrineV1F
772902h36'17''RUBINI AurelieSEF
773002h36'19''GOMEZ MathieuSEM
773102h36'19''MONTAGNE MaximeSEM
773202h36'19''TISSOT AnaisSEF
773302h36'19''CASTET RegisV1M
773402h36'19''PINSARD MathieuSEM
773502h36'19''VIEILLEFOND StéphaneV2MUBM RUN AND CO
773602h36'20''CROUZET CécileJUF
773702h36'20''CAILLOL LaurentV1M
773802h36'20''FERGÉ BlandineSEF
773902h36'20''LACHENY JessicaSEF
774002h36'20''ROUGIER CarineSEF
774102h36'21''LOUSTAUNAU EmmanuelleSEF
774202h36'21''ALLES SébastienV1MMGEN
774302h36'22''RICHARD DupinV1MAs St Médard
774402h36'25''MERCADAL JeromeSEM
774502h36'25''GANNE SégolèneSEF
774602h36'27''GUICHARD LéaSEF
774702h36'27''ROLLOT Anne-SophieSEF
774802h36'27''VARESCON LouiseSEF
774902h36'28''ABADIE NoémieESF
775002h36'29''TAÏEB GabrielSEM
775102h36'29''BONNICHON-DAUBINS SebastienV1M
775202h36'29''KEIJZER MyrielleV1FWellnesselande
775302h36'29''ABADIE SophieSEF
775402h36'30''NOBLET EstelleV1FETABLISSEMENT DU SERVIC
775502h36'31''PAGUET NadineV1FIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
775602h36'32''LAGIERE PhilippeV3MIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
775702h36'32''SANCHEZ VictorV2MIUT GÉNIE CIVIL CONSTRU
775802h36'32''VAN MEENEN DamienSEM
775902h36'32''BALCAEN EmilieSEFJe cours pour la Forme
776002h36'33''BOUR LaurenceV2F
776102h36'33''CASTANET GenevieveV2FASPTT
776202h36'33''PROUTEAU ElsaSEF
776302h36'33''DEBARD CandiceSEF
776402h36'33''BOLLE CharlotteSEFJogging club Nalinnes
776502h36'33''DEBARD GuillaumeSEM
776602h36'34''FAURE NathalieV2F
776702h36'34''BULOURDE LiseSEF
776802h36'34''LOVICHI Marie-HélèneV2F
776902h36'34''GREMARE RosineV3F
777002h36'35''DARMANTÉ InèsSEF
777102h36'35''DELIMATA EricV2M
777202h36'35''CHEFDEVILLE EricV2MVrac
777302h36'35''USEL NoémieSEF
777402h36'35''ROCHE EstelleSEF
777502h36'35''LOUSTAUD ElsaSEF
777602h36'36''SEVERIN LaurentV1MADAS INRA PIERROTIN
777702h36'36''ERRAMILI MohamedV3MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
777802h36'39''DUIZABO CAOUDAL KiryanSEM
777902h36'39''FOUCHER CoralineV1F
778002h36'39''DUCHATEAU SylvieV2FKEOLIS
778102h36'39''VALDANT AngeV2M
778202h36'40''BOYER TracySEF
778302h36'41''REDON IsabelleV2FSAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME
778402h36'41''TENNEGUIN WilfriedV1M
778502h36'42''CHARLES StéphaneV1MJc Hérinnes
778602h36'42''VALLET LoïcV1M
778702h36'42''BEAUDOIRE Jean-FrançoisV3M
778802h36'42''RENAUT VeroniqueV2FZatac Pecq
778902h36'42''APPERE MélodySEF
779002h36'43''LARTIGUE LaureV1F
779102h36'43''COLLET MargauxSEF
779202h36'44''DELOMAS CecileSEF
779302h36'45''BLONDEAU SandraSEF
779402h36'46''TRIAYRE EricV2MACCAM
779502h36'46''BALLET MarylineV2F
779602h36'46''DOUCET AnneSEF
779702h36'47''JOLY Marie-BlancheV1F
779802h36'47''MANFREDI KarineV1FSpiridon- crossfit ANGO
779902h36'47''BARDET ChristineV2FCM FLOIRAC
780002h36'48''BERNARD SybilleSEFAL Bouguenais
780102h36'49''MARTORELLI CelineV1FHIA ROBERT PICQUE
780202h36'49''CHANTECAILLE SéverinSEM
780302h36'49''COURT GuillaumeV1M
780402h36'49''BLANCHARD VéroniqueV1F
780502h36'51''AMAT AurélienSEM
780602h36'51''BOURCHY Jean-BaptisteSEM
780702h36'51''BERTHOME FrancoiseV2F
780802h36'51''LUQUÉ NadègeSEF
780902h36'52''MENARD DamienSEM
781002h36'52''MARCEAU CamilleSEF
781102h36'53''BRACHET YannickSEM
781202h36'53''HELLUIN LucieSEF
781302h36'53''KOFFI ZoeESF
781402h36'56''BLAY NathalieV2F
781502h36'57''CHINOUILH MarilynV2FHIA ROBERT PICQUE
781602h36'57''VOCI ElodieV1FHIA ROBERT PICQUE
781702h36'58''CORET DenisV2M
781802h36'59''RUCELLE SamuelV1M
781902h37'01''SAINT-ARAILLE Jean-BaptisteSEM
782002h37'01''JOUANTHOUA FabienneV1FS/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGN
782102h37'02''COURTOIS RaphaelV1M
782202h37'02''PESSEL SebastienV1M
782302h37'03''PUYJOURSAIN AudreyV1F
782402h37'06''BUSUTTIL ChristelleV1F
782502h37'09''LAVILLE VictorSEM
782602h37'09''ASTRUC DominiqueV1F
782702h37'12''FRONTÈRE AlexandreV2M
782802h37'12''BUNOUF QuentinSEM
782902h37'12''ROUICHI MalikaV1F
783002h37'12''LARRAZET AlexiaSEF
783102h37'13''ECORCHARD FlorentSEMTeam Labège Triathlon
783202h37'13''LARRAZET JulienSEM
783302h37'14''DOMINIQUE Jean-MichelV3M
783402h37'14''MONIER VéroV1F
783502h37'16''DACQUIN PhilippeSEM
783602h37'17''GUGLIELMONE ChristineSEFUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
783702h37'18''RICHELIN PatrickV2M
783802h37'18''BELANI AurélienV1M
783902h37'19''COUDMANY SarahSEF
784002h37'20''CASTALDINI Marie-DominiqueV2Fust courir a saint trop
784102h37'20''RICARD VirginieV1F
784202h37'21''URVOY CindySEFSOBHI RUNNING CLUB
784302h37'21''GIRY LédyV1FMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
784402h37'22''AMADOR RémiSEMsecucaf football
784502h37'22''DUSSION ChristianV2MLous Galoupayres
784602h37'22''DECONNINCK AmandineSEF
784702h37'23''LECOT CamilleSEFGEOTEC SA
784802h37'23''DUSSION HélèneSEFLous Galoupayres
784902h37'23''CASTILLO Jean-JacquesV2M
785002h37'24''COLOGNI Jean-MarieV2M
785102h37'28''Antonella GONZALEZ PaolaSEF
785202h37'29''ANOUILH JulienSEM
785302h37'29''BOURGUIGNON EricV2MREGION NOUVELLE AQUITAI
785402h37'30''GAUDEL GregV1M
785502h37'31''LUCANTIS SebastienV1M
785602h37'32''CHAUSSE ChristopheV1M
785702h37'32''MARTIN SophieSEF
785802h37'34''REYNAUD AnneV1F
785902h37'35''BENEDICTO JeromeSEM
786002h37'35''KORJANEVSKI JeremieV1M
786102h37'35''PERS AdrienESM
786202h37'36''FOCK SI MING DamienSEM
786302h37'38''LANOUILH JulieSEF
786402h37'39''DUPUY JérémySEM
786502h37'41''MALHERBE JérômeSEM
786602h37'41''TEISSEDRE JulieSEF
786702h37'42''CASEMAYOU LaurenceV2F
786802h37'42''DABLIN PhilippeV2M
786902h37'42''COJEAN IsabelleV2F
787002h37'42''LE BRIS SylvieV2F
787102h37'43''GUIFFAULT NathalieV2F
787202h37'43''SAINT-JALMES PascaleV2F
787302h37'45''PELADAN PascalV2M
787402h37'45''SUQUET HERRAN StephanieSEF
787502h37'46''BERLU SilvineV1FCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
787602h37'46''QUINCÉ ChloéSEFCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
787702h37'46''CHARBONNEAU XavierV1M
787802h37'46''LEJEUNE NathalieV1F
787902h37'47''MICHEL SarahSEF
788002h37'47''BOUE JessicaSEF
788102h37'47''GRÉMARE AgatheSEF
788202h37'48''BOUTREAU AdrienSEMCOWORKIMMO BORDEAUX
788302h37'48''CHEVALIER BenjaminSEM
788402h37'48''PENNEC MargotSEF
788502h37'48''MARCHAND SandraSEF
788602h37'49''ROUSSELOT RomainSEM
788702h37'50''CHAPPERT StephaneV1M
788802h37'51''DIETRICH RemiSEM
788902h37'52''BARBESSOU JérômeV1M
789002h37'52''LAFARGUE BastienSEM
789102h37'52''SANDRINE MazetV1Fgeneration trail de blo
789202h37'52''MILLER MurielV1F
789302h37'53''GOURLET BaptisteSEM
789402h37'54''JUILLET MathieuSEMBasic fit
789502h37'55''HELOIR JulienSEM
789602h37'55''PRENGERE MarionSEF
789702h37'56''FRIAS AmélieSEFUSB LE BOUSCAT
789802h37'56''RUHLMANN AndreeV3FUsc camon
789902h37'57''ROLAND FlorianSEM
790002h37'57''SOUEVAMANIEN PascalV2M
790102h37'58''POIRIER CedricV1Mcarbon blanais
790202h37'58''POIRIER MurielV1FFC AMBES
790302h37'59''LAVAL DimitriSEM
790402h37'59''MUNOZ JulienV1M
790502h37'59''FRANÇOIS RoudautV1MCDISCOUNT
790602h38'00''GARNIER DavidSEM
790702h38'00''GARNIER CarineV1F
790802h38'00''PARTHONNAUD ManonSEF
790902h38'00''PRISO ChristelleSEF
791002h38'01''NGUYEN CarolineSEF
791102h38'03''MOREL PénélopeSEF
791202h38'03''LE CHEVERT EmilieSEF
791302h38'04''CORSO-MARFAING PerrineSEF
791402h38'04''EDELMANN HansV1MTennis club Biganos
791502h38'05''BOUZALMAD YoussefV1M
791602h38'05''MAYÉ LucieESF
791702h38'06''ANDREWS LucindaSEF
791802h38'06''MARION DupeSEF
791902h38'07''MORETTI AngèleSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
792002h38'08''POUYPOUDAT ArnaudSEMJs rion
792102h38'08''FRANCOIS EliseSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
792202h38'10''ESNAULT BenoitSEM
792302h38'10''DUPUY EmilieV1FMagic form
792402h38'10''DUPUY MarionSEFOBSG BASKET
792502h38'10''JARDRI CarolineV1F
792602h38'11''JARDRI AlexandreV1M
792702h38'12''SAUX Anne-LaureSEFMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
792802h38'13''DESWARTE SebastienV1MCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
792902h38'14''DENIAU MelanieSEFSèvre Bocage AC
793002h38'14''COUTAND ChristelleV2FSBAC
793102h38'15''GIRAUD EricSEMBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
793202h38'15''SOULÉ Marie-CarolineSEFBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
793302h38'15''MAINARD MariaV2Fsbac
793402h38'16''SCOTT BronteSEF
793502h38'16''FILET DelphineSEFBergerac running
793602h38'17''MARUTTI JoëlV1M
793702h38'18''PELLETIER VirginieSEF
793802h38'19''RAKOTOARISON AinaV1MBODY Fitness 33
793902h38'19''BEAUSSET MARSOT VirginieV1F
794002h38'19''MASSIAS ChristelleV1F
794102h38'22''OUVRARD FabienneV2F
794202h38'23''DUBREUIL DavidV1MCOLAS SUD OUEST
794302h38'23''DESVAUX MarineSEF
794402h38'23''EPINOUX CélineV1F
794502h38'23''GAUTIER CarolineV1FSpiridon
794602h38'23''GUILLOT MarionSEF
794702h38'24''BRUN PaulineSEF
794802h38'24''EPINOUX NicolasSEM
794902h38'24''THIRE KévinSEMCrossfit kello
795002h38'25''CHARBONNIER BéatriceV2F
795102h38'26''NOURRISSON NathalieV1F
795202h38'28''WHITELOCK NikkiSEF
795302h38'28''DIONIS DU SEJOUR AlexandreSEM
795402h38'29''GUICHARD GeorgesV3M
795502h38'30''MONGES XavierSEMRENAULT BORDEAUX
795602h38'30''HINOJOSA TORRES RobertoSEM
795702h38'30''LECLANCHER EricV1MAuxerre Endurance
795802h38'30''HOANG Thi-HoaV1F
795902h38'30''LECLANCHER IsabelleV1FAuxere Endurance
796002h38'30''ROSMORDUC DamienSEM
796102h38'31''DOUSSET MickaëlSEMMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
796202h38'31''OUDIN SophieSEF
796302h38'31''MEGEMONT BertrandV2M
796402h38'32''CAYZAC JulienV1M
796502h38'32''POUPELAIN AnneV1F
796602h38'34''LEFRANC AlexandreSEM
796702h38'34''BERTRAND EmilienneSEFRUN IN NIORT
796802h38'35''GRYGIELSKI DavidSEM
796902h38'36''POISSON SebastienV1M
797002h38'36''SALOME LouisSEM
797102h38'36''BAYNAT AgnèsSEF
797202h38'37''DEBOUDT MarcSEM
797302h38'37''LANGLAIS HugoSEM
797402h38'37''LUMBROSO ErwanSEM
797502h38'38''AUDOIRE GuyV2MTALANGE ATHLETISME
797602h38'38''GIMAT MarcSEM
797702h38'40''PLATON NathalieV2FGALOPIN DE GUYENNE
797802h38'41''LEGAST ThomasSEM
797902h38'41''KELLOU FarahSEF
798002h38'42''EYHERAMOUNO MarieSEF
798102h38'42''RAVELEAU Jean-LucV2MKEOLIS
798202h38'42''HEITZ PatrickV3Mavenir pedestre arsacai
798302h38'44''MARIEL JanieV2F
798402h38'45''PELLAN Jean-YvesV2M
798502h38'45''SMITH OlivierV3M
798602h38'46''PELLAN YannickV2M
798702h38'46''Mohammed HENAOUI SidiV2M
798802h38'48''SOTTY MelanieSEF
798902h38'48''BOURREL ArthurSEM
799002h38'49''VERHEECKE ElodieV1F
799102h38'49''FERNANDEZ LauraV2F
799202h38'50''CHAMPEY DanaéSEF
799302h38'50''CHRISTOUX FrédéricSEMVERNEUIL OXYGENE
799402h38'51''BLANC RémiSEM
799502h38'53''FARINA PhilippeV2M
799602h38'55''DURET YolandeSEF
799702h38'56''BOUZIER SebastienV1M
799802h38'57''COMINARDI BertrandV2M
799902h38'58''FREGE AnaïsSEF
800002h38'59''HUILLO-PIQUER ElodieSEF
800102h38'59''PUYRINIER MélanieV1F
800202h38'59''PUYRINIER LaurentV1M
800302h39'01''CALMELS GuillaumeSEM
800402h39'02''GUILHERME-FONTINHA YohanSEM
800502h39'02''BONIOL-LEBE Marie-FrançoiseV2F
800602h39'02''ROQUES IsabelleV2F
800702h39'03''RUÉ ChristopheV1MAthletic Club Draveil
800802h39'03''RUÉ IsabelleV1F
800902h39'03''TOUTAIN DavidSEM
801002h39'03''ARRIBARAT GermainSEM
801102h39'04''ESTELLE CouanonSEF
801202h39'04''DALBY EnzoSEM
801302h39'04''SUTTER JérémySEM
801402h39'06''DELPIT JulieSEF
801502h39'06''DELPIT PatrickV2M
801602h39'06''THOMAS CelineV2F
801702h39'06''VIGNAULT EtienneSEM
801802h39'07''LE VAN NicolasSEM
801902h39'07''COMMUNAUX AngeliqueV2F
802002h39'11''EZHKOVA KaterinaSEF
802102h39'12''DANIELSEN TommyV2M
802202h39'12''BOCK FranziskaV2F
802302h39'15''HERCEK PatrickV2Mfoulee sainte aubinoise
802402h39'16''BOGAR CharlySEMCHANTIERS D'AQUITAINE
802502h39'17''MIGLIOLI AnthonySEM
802602h39'17''ROUDAUT PascalV2MENEDIS
802702h39'19''LASSAGNE FlorianSEM
802802h39'20''PEREIRA AlexandreSEM
802902h39'20''PIANT EmilieSEFHIA ROBERT PICQUE
803002h39'23''CAPDEVIELLE PierreSEM
803102h39'23''SOULIGNAC AmandineSEF
803202h39'23''GRAHAM KristaV1F
803302h39'23''DEWINTER MarieV1F
803402h39'24''DE LAPOYADE AlexandreSEM
803502h39'25''LINARES SandrineV1F
803602h39'25''PERS SophieSEFOrange bleu PBAC Athlét
803702h39'26''ALTUNA RomainSEM
803802h39'26''JOLY MarionSEF
803902h39'27''BONNET GabrielSEM
804002h39'28''DUTILH AlexandreSEM
804102h39'28''TEIXEIRA AntonioV1M
804202h39'30''MIEZE JonathanSEM
804302h39'30''MOCHEL VincentSEMS.A.M
804402h39'32''KOSMALA ChristianV4M
804502h39'32''HERCOUET EstelleV1F
804602h39'32''COTREBIL StéphaneSEM
804702h39'36''LESCURE PierreV2M
804802h39'36''LE LOCH IngridV1F
804902h39'37''CHAMBRE EmilieSEF
805002h39'37''COMPAS Jean-JacquesV3M
805102h39'39''BRICHE JulianSEMSECTOR ALARM
805202h39'39''THAUMIAUX BernardV3M
805302h39'39''FRAIGNEAU CorinneV2F
805402h39'39''PASQUIER EstelleSEF
805502h39'40''LAUDEHO YannV1MCHÂTEAU SMITH HAUT LAFI
805602h39'40''JOURNOLLEAU LECOINTE JustineSEF
805702h39'40''VOIRRIOT MarionSEFZN DANSE
805802h39'40''LORENTE RaphaelleV1F
805902h39'41''BELLANGER BénédicteSEF
806002h39'41''LACAZE ValérieV2F
806102h39'42''RULLIER PaulineSEFCEVA SANTE ANIMALE
806202h39'42''LALANNE ThomasJUM
806302h39'42''LAMASSE CyprienSEM
806402h39'42''ROUX LudovicV2M
806502h39'42''DARRIEUMERLOU LéaSEF
806602h39'43''GROSVERNIER LucieSEF
806702h39'45''LANGLADE Jean-ClaudeV3M
806802h39'45''BEAUSSET CyrilV1M
806902h39'46''ROLLIN ChristopheV1M
807002h39'46''BARBUT MarieV1F
807102h39'46''ROLLIN DelphineV1F
807202h39'48''FONTAS MathieuSEM
807302h39'48''BORDES BeatriceV1F
807402h39'48''MARTIN MarieV1F
807502h39'48''LEGRANGER FrédéricSEM
807602h39'49''WARIN StephanieSEF
807702h39'50''KERSULEC CoralieSEF
807802h39'50''MALAGARIE CAZENAVE Jean-FabienV1M
807902h39'51''LAURENT EricV1M
808002h39'51''QUILLET ClémentSEM
808102h39'51''VAUDOUR StephanieV1FBordeaux Athlé
808202h39'51''LUQUET EricV2M
808302h39'51''MARZIN AmélieSEF
808402h39'51''AGENOR StéphanieSEF
808502h39'52''BASCOULERGUE ThomasSEM
808602h39'53''LE ROY SandrineSEF
808702h39'54''LE ROY VincentSEM
808802h39'57''MULPY MarieSEF
808902h39'57''MORESMAU CélineSEF
809002h39'59''SECHET GuillaumeV1M
809102h39'59''DEBORDE LilySEFCNT
809202h39'59''VERGNAUD OcéaneSEF
809302h39'59''ARON BRUNETIERE MALBRUNOT KarineSEF
809402h40'02''VERPAALEN VanessaV1FCHATEAU GISCOURS
809502h40'02''SAINT-MARTIN PaulineV1F
809602h40'03''ROBIN ChantalV3F
809702h40'03''ZOTOV StanislavSEM
809802h40'03''BARRERE SeverineSEF
809902h40'05''RICH CéliaSEF
810002h40'05''FERRON NadineV1F
810102h40'05''ROUANNE EvenelleV1F
810202h40'05''MASSONI VincentESM
810302h40'06''LIMA AntonioV3M
810402h40'06''BUREAU RomainSEM
810502h40'06''LOUSTAUD RaphaëlSEM
810602h40'06''RAIMI AliV1M
810702h40'06''ALEXANDRE JulienSEM
810802h40'08''MAZUET ChantalV1F
810902h40'08''TOUFFET MarieSEF
811002h40'09''CASSEN WilliamSEM
811102h40'09''TRAVER NathalieV2F
811202h40'09''PARIGI ClaireSEF
811302h40'10''BERTHOME CecileV2F
811402h40'10''PARAIRE NathalieV1FCentre médoc athle
811502h40'10''RIFFAUD MélanieSEF
811602h40'11''GEFFRE ClementESM
811702h40'12''DIRAND PercevalSEM
811802h40'12''MIDY DominiqueV3M
811902h40'12''MEGEMONT SylvieV2F
812002h40'13''ROVERE NathanSEMUSTCT
812102h40'13''PAAR Jean-RenéV1MMUTUELLE OCIANE MATMUT
812202h40'15''MALAURE NicolasSEM
812302h40'15''BREUIL MyriamV1F
812402h40'16''GIGUET GuillaumeV1M
812502h40'17''GABORIT CatherineV2F
812602h40'18''TOUTAIN DidierV3M
812702h40'18''HENRY JeromeSEM
812802h40'18''DREUX AliceESF
812902h40'19''LANDREAU YannickV2M
813002h40'20''LAFON ChristopheV1M
813102h40'20''TASTE PierreSEM
813202h40'20''NGUYEN VySEF
813302h40'20''DREUX JosephV2M
813402h40'21''CHAUDOIT JérômeSEM
813502h40'21''COILLAND ThomasSEM
813602h40'21''HAVRIN GillesV3M
813702h40'21''DULON StephanieV1F
813802h40'21''ROSSI CamilleV1F
813902h40'21''CABRERA ChrystelV1FCM FLOIRAC
814002h40'22''TREBOSC ChristopheV1M
814102h40'22''GRESSIEN ChristeleV1FGIEN ATHLE MARATHON
814202h40'22''VOSGIEN DelphineSEF
814302h40'23''DE COLIGNY MaylisSEF
814402h40'24''AUBINEAU LauraSEFCASC 79
814502h40'24''VEDIE TonyV1M
814602h40'25''PICAUX PascalV3M
814702h40'25''BEAUDOIN EmelineSEF
814802h40'26''RISPAL JohnSEMLe Haillan
814902h40'26''FRANZON AliciaSEF
815002h40'26''GUEGUEN KlerviSEF
815102h40'26''GRAND NathalieV2F
815202h40'28''GATIGNOL WilliamV1M
815302h40'28''GATIGNOL SéverineV1F
815402h40'29''COUSSON Jean-FrançoisV2M
815502h40'29''GASPART AllisonSEF
815602h40'31''DE SOUSA MENDES DamienSEM
815702h40'37''KOSKA MélanieV1F
815802h40'39''POQUET ArnaudSEM
815902h40'39''MONVILLE NinaSEF
816002h40'39''GILLES MagalieV1FAir roller
816102h40'40''FARINEAU HerveV2M
816202h40'41''BENECH ElisaSEFMutuelle Ociane Matmut
816302h40'41''DEYRES EliseESF
816402h40'41''DUMOULIÉ MarieSEF
816502h40'41''SAINT MARTIN ClemenceSEF
816602h40'41''FAURIO ChristopheV2M
816702h40'44''AUDET NicoleV2F
816802h40'44''DUCOS Marie-PierreSEF
816902h40'44''AUDRERIE NathalieV1F
817002h40'45''MALLET BrunoV1MFree runners
817102h40'46''BAZILIO FranciscoV1M
817202h40'46''MERLE EmmanuelleV1F
817302h40'46''ROUSSEAU LucieSEFENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE
817402h40'47''BOURLOT EricV2M
817502h40'47''BOURLOT PatriciaV2F
817602h40'47''HUCHET NoemieSEF
817702h40'47''MERLE AudreySEFENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE
817802h40'47''ENEMAN FabienneSEF
817902h40'48''MARTIN VeroniqueV1F
818002h40'51''PAYET AurélieV1F
818102h40'52''LABAT SeverineSEF
818202h40'53''DUMARAIS Marie-CarmenV2F
818302h40'53''THOMAS DA FONSECA DelmoV2M
818402h40'55''LE MAUFF SolèneSEF
818502h40'55''TANGUY AdelineSEF
818602h40'57''DELAGE StéphaneV2M
818702h40'57''DELAGE MarionSEF
818802h40'57''GAUTHIER AmélieSEFSport
818902h40'57''MARBOEUF LaurenceV2F
819002h40'57''MARBOEUF LaurentV2M
819102h40'58''TOTARO ChiaraSEFmagic form
819202h40'58''DEBRUYNE LoicSEM
819302h40'58''MENDOZA FannySEF
819402h40'58''GAUTHIER ThierryV2MLIMOGES MUD-RUN
819502h40'58''LORINI MarcoSEM
819602h40'59''HERVILLY LaurentV1M
819702h40'59''DORÉ Guillaume-OlivierV1M
819802h40'59''DELATTRE THIERRYV2MCA BELVES
819902h41'00''MARCHAUDON AuroreV1F
820002h41'00''MOUILLÉ AnneV1FJeunesse Macaudaise Ath
820102h41'00''BOUHABEN ThomasV1M
820202h41'01''GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES KaïSEM
820302h41'02''DELAGE EmilieV1F
820402h41'04''VERGONJEANNE DomitilleV2F
820502h41'04''BACHIR AlexandreSEM
820602h41'05''PUERTOLAS HélèneV2FMontauban Athlétisme
820702h41'06''RIGOLOT BenoitSEM
820802h41'06''GUÉNAN LaurianeESF
820902h41'08''GRIBONVAL FabriceV2M
821002h41'09''VOYER GuillaumeSEM
821102h41'09''REJAS CamilleSEF
821202h41'09''BOUGEARD IsabelleV1F
821302h41'12''BORDAS ClaireSEF
821402h41'12''DARTHOUX CarineV1F
821502h41'12''OGER MarleneSEF
821602h41'12''REYNAUD MélaineSEF
821702h41'12''MORISSET CedricV1M
821802h41'13''LAFORET SandraV1F
821902h41'13''AUBERTIN AurélienESM
822002h41'15''ABITBOL ClaireSEF
822102h41'16''ENNACHAT SabahSEF
822202h41'18''JOURDAIN SébastienSEM
822302h41'18''GONET JulieV1F
822402h41'18''LANDAIS VirginieV1F
822502h41'18''LE PERFF DamienV1MES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLO
822602h41'19''BAQUIERE MarieSEF
822702h41'20''BESSIERE NicolasV2M
822802h41'20''CAZEDEPATS PhilippeSEM
822902h41'20''GODO AndieSEF
823002h41'21''LOMBRAIL FlorenceV1F
823102h41'22''PLAIDEAU SylvieV1F
823202h41'23''DEPAIRE EdouardSEM
823302h41'25''BONNEAU FrancoisV2M
823402h41'26''DIEU SolèneSEFClub athlétisme villena
823502h41'28''BARBEAU FabienV1MBOURSE DE L'IMMOBILIER
823602h41'28''MONCHAUX GillesSEMMutuelle Ociane Matmut
823702h41'29''CAZENAVE CharleneSEFFC OLORON
823802h41'29''ROSSIGNOL ClémenceSEF
823902h41'30''HERVÉ PhilippeV2M
824002h41'31''LACROIX LauraSEF
824102h41'31''PUIROUX FrankV2M
824202h41'32''CAPDUPUY CaroleV1F
824