Classement de Marathon de Berlin 2008

Voir la fiche de la course : Marathon de Berlin du 28/9/2008

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
102h03'59''GEBRSELASSIE HaileSEM
202h05'36''KWAMBAI JamesSEM
302h07'48''KAMATHI CharlesSEM
402h09'03''KIPCHUMBA MarikoSEM
502h12'02''ADEMASU MesfinSEM
602h12'07''NGOLEPUS JosephSEM
702h12'48''JITSUI KenjiroSEM
802h13'04''SUWA ToshinariSEM
902h13'30''CIERPINSKI FalkSEMSG Spergau
1002h14'30''KIPROP FrancisSEM
1102h15'30''LIMO AndrewSEM
1202h15'38''KOCH StefanSEMTV Wattenscheid
1302h15'45''NIGUSSE Tola KetemaSEM
1402h18'06''KEIYO JosphatSEM
1502h19'19''MIKITENKO IrinaSEFTV Wattenscheid
1602h19'26''FARSÖHT JeppeSEMHerning Loebeklub
1702h19'40''WUDAGE ZevadiaSEM
1802h19'45''ACHMÜLLER HermannSEMSüdtiroler Laufverein
1902h19'53''BIALK JanSEM
2002h20'36''AWADA HusseinSEM
2102h21'31''MAGARSA Askale TafaSEF
2202h21'31''TOLA DEBELE GudetaSEM
2302h22'16''HASS ErikSEMSV Vorwärts Zwickau
2402h22'30''GEBREMESKEL KidusSEM
2502h22'37''WHITBY BenedictSEMWSE & HOUNSLOW
2602h23'19''TAKALA MiikaSEMJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
2702h23'47''BRUNNER GeorgSEMSüdtiroler Laufverein
2802h24'08''MARTELLETTI PaulSEMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower
2902h24'18''PARCHI Noan HaimSEMBrooks Running Team
3002h24'29''INGRAHAM ToddSEM
3102h24'36''ISSA OmarSEM
3202h24'51''NAWROCKI PhilippSEMAachener TG
3302h25'01''KIROP HelenaSEF
3402h25'24''FANKHAUSER PeterSEMadidas Team
3502h25'45''SEILER ChristophSEM
3602h26'18''TROLDBERG PederV1MAarhus 1900
3702h26'21''MARTIN MONTORO EnriqueSEMSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-CLI
3802h26'25''CHERUIYOT RoseSEF
3902h26'39''BORGGREFE FabianSEMSCC Berlin
4002h26'41''GONZALO VictorSEMClub Atletic Blanc i Blau
4102h27'08''TADESSE KassaSEM
4202h27'26''DESRUES FabriceSEM
4302h27'28''VANDECASTEELE StevenSEM
4402h27'28''RUSSELL RobertSEM
4502h28'11''MARTI FrediSEMDonnschtig Hüpfer
4602h28'21''VIVIAN EnricoSEMAtletica
4702h28'25''HAUSER RenéSEMLA Nidwalden/LG Glarus
4802h28'40''FRIEDEN ThomasSEMLSV Winterthur
4902h28'55''JELSING JacobSEMMarathon Travel Clu
5002h29'03''LUDEWIG HeikoSEMSpiridon Frankfurt
5102h29'05''ENRÍQUEZ CASTELLS SergioSEMPRATENC ASSOCIACIÓ D'ATLETISME
5202h29'27''KOBE PrimozSEMFit Klub
5302h29'29''RUOPP MarkusSEMSV Ohmenhausen
5402h29'29''NISHINO TakeshiSEMNara
5502h29'44''MC DONAGH LouisSEMStade Bordelais
5602h29'46''LAFRENZ FabianSEMLG Neckar-Enz
5702h29'46''MORENO GuillermoSEM
5802h29'46''FUSE KazunobuSEM
5902h29'51''HOPE BenSEM
6002h29'57''SITOTAW AlemayehuV1MIL VAREGG
6102h30'01''MUNKHOLM MortenSEMadidas Denmark
6202h30'03''STERZINGER AndreasSEMadidas Team
6302h30'03''VIGOVSKAYA GulnaraSEF
6402h30'27''MULLER BernieSEMBoston Athletic Association
6502h30'36''KARL DavidSEMSV Werder Bremen
6602h30'47''JØRGENSEN HenrikSEMSparta / Marathon Sport
6702h30'47''RISA JarleSEMUndheim I L
6802h30'48''GAHAN OwenSEM
6902h30'59''PIOTRASCHKE PawelSEMPolizeischule Slupsk
7002h31'01''VON ALLMEN KonradSEMOltner Headhunters
7102h31'03''JÄKEL RobertSEMTus 08 Lintorf e.V.
7202h31'20''DERIBA ShuruSEF
7302h31'21''SCHULZ KonradSEMDie Unbestechlichen
7402h31'42''KOELMA CasperSEMmpm
7502h31'46''RISA Svein OveSEMUndheim i l
7602h31'52''AHRENBERG MathiasSEMSV Post Telekom Schwerin
7702h31'54''SENGERS HarmSEMLoopgroep Aart Stigter
7802h32'03''SANDER GöranSEMSolvikingarna
7902h32'09''POULSEN ClausSEMAarhus 1900
8002h32'13''HANSEN HelgeSEMjk running / NIKETOWN Berlin
8102h32'14''BRUINSMA PeterSEM
8202h32'21''KODAMA KeiichiSEM
8302h32'27''BRUNNER RudiSEMS.C.Meran Marathon Team
8402h32'28''LEFEBVRE GuillaumeSEMLMPTTA
8502h32'29''JØRGENSEN KasperSEM
8602h32'31''ZORITA AnderSEMKORRIKAZALEAK REKALDE
8702h32'36''BLATTMANN HeinerSEMwww.stopandgo.ch
8802h32'37''VELS LarsSEMViborg AF
8902h32'45''WARD RaySEMHunters Bog Trotters
9002h32'47''RASMUSSEN KennethSEMMarathon Travel Clu
9102h33'00''LEWANDOSWKA EdytaSEF
9202h33'16''THALHAMMER ChristianSEMLG Wien
9302h33'21''POLL MarkusSEMLPSV-K
9402h33'24''LANDMAN SamSEMmpm
9502h33'37''LEANE AdamSEM
9602h33'41''GIEBEL JörgSEMDB Team
9702h33'44''GLAUCHE EricSEM
9802h33'57''RIGO AndreaSEMLA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
9902h34'04''GUEGUEN StephaneSEMUACA/AS Tregueux
10002h34'14''JEPPESEN MichaelSEM
10102h34'22''NÜSSLI DaveSEMTV Dägerlen
10202h34'22''STEINMAIR AlexanderSEMASV
10302h34'27''BRONTSEMA JelteSEM
10402h34'29''MAIR GüntherSEMAmateur Sport Club Rasen
10502h34'37''BLACKMORE MichaelSEM
10602h34'46''ANTONIO FILIPPO SalarisSEM
10702h34'48''KLÄUSLER StefanV1M
10802h34'48''EMMERLING UweSEM
10902h34'50''FULLANA MARTINEZ LorenzoSEMC. A. Palma
11002h34'58''JACOBSEN Preben HagstrømSEMAarhus 1900
11102h35'06''EGERER StefanSEMLG Kreis Ansbach
11202h35'07''BRESSANELLI IvanSEMBorn2run
11302h35'10''PAZELLO GilmarV1M
11402h35'25''POLINI JosselinSEMUS Metro Paris
11502h35'32''PATOMMEL JensSEMASV
11602h35'33''LA MARCHINA NinoSEMSüdtiroler Laufverein
11702h35'33''SERIO LuigiSEMTerramia
11802h35'50''KAERS PascalSEMDCLA- Daring Club Leuven Atlet
11902h35'52''BOIT IsaacSEM
12002h35'53''KIMURIA EvelyneSEF
12102h36'07''BRANDNER PeterSEMLC Sicking
12202h36'12''CHETREFF FredericV1MASPTT
12302h36'13''KOCH MatthiasSEMLAV asics Tübingen
12402h36'18''CIRLAN DanielaSEF
12502h36'23''KLIMMER HeikoSEMDAV Halle
12602h36'28''PLUCKROSE MichaelSEM
12702h36'31''URICH MatthiasSEMVLG 1991 Magdeburg
12802h36'40''BALCIUNAITE ZivileSEF
12902h36'41''THOMAS BayerSEMLG Stadtwerke München
13002h36'43''POIRIER FranckSEMJA MELESSE
13102h36'47''SCHULZE ReneSEMLAC Berlin
13202h36'57''ELKJAER MichaelSEMVa
13302h37'00''KENNEDY TomSEMTEAMadidas
13402h37'04''ANDERSEN MortenSEMSparta
13502h37'04''AAGAARD Anne-MetteSEF
13602h37'06''HILPERT AndreasSEM
13702h37'13''GRAM JakobSEMÅrhus 1900
13802h37'14''DESHAYES LaurentSEMJA MELESSE
13902h37'15''SCHULZ RobertSEMDie Unbestechlichen
14002h37'16''TEIXEIRA FernandoSEM
14102h37'20''GUMBLEY EdwardSEMManx Harriers
14202h37'30''HOCK MichaelSEMASK München Süd
14302h37'30''DELORT AlexandreSEM
14402h37'32''CARPENTER JonathanSEM
14502h37'34''BYRNE RorySEM
14602h37'34''ZIMA PawelSEMKKB MOSIR Krosno
14702h37'35''CARRERA BLANCO PabloSEMSociedad Atletica Val Miñor
14802h37'42''PAUWELS KrisSEMVolharding
14902h37'47''AARSTAD ODGAARD ChristianSEMSK Vidar
15002h37'54''CRETTI MarcelloSEMBorn2run
15102h37'56''GRÜNWALD PeterSEMSC POTSDAM
15202h38'01''TOMLINSON JamesSEM
15302h38'01''VRIST JacobSEM
15402h38'11''LEITNER GunnarSEMSüdtiroler Laufverein Sparkass
15502h38'11''VAN DORPE JoSEM
15602h38'11''GUZOWSKI DariuszSEMPolizeischule Slupsk
15702h38'11''STALLMANN AndreasSEMTSV Ottensheim
15802h38'12''GOLTSCH TillmannSEMLT Bittermark Dortmund
15902h38'20''THIEL ChristianSEMRTB Remscheid
16002h38'21''PRINA-MELLO AdrieleSEMCrusaders AC
16102h38'22''MCCOURT GeorgeSEM
16202h38'27''ATIKI KarimSEMJa Melesse
16302h38'34''FRANCIS AlainV1MFleurus/ESM
16402h38'36''NOORDAM ElebertSEMIlion
16502h38'40''SONNE MortenSEM
16602h38'41''SELLE RalfSEMLG Brechen
16702h38'53''NEUENSCHWANDER MajaSEF
16802h38'55''BRADLEY ScottSEM
16902h38'59''MEINTANIS SotirisSEM
17002h39'02''DINA SergioV1M
17102h39'06''TESFAYE GonfaSEM
17202h39'12''PHELAN ChrisV1MSouth London Harriers
17302h39'12''TUCKETT MarkSEM
17402h39'14''SATTLECKER GeroldSEMLAG Genböck Haus Ried
17502h39'14''FELTENS TobiasSEM
17602h39'18''HORST DanielSEMMücke & McLane
17702h39'19''ELLMAUER FranzSEMLG St.Wolfgang
17802h39'21''RIBEIRO HelenoSEMGO BANANAS
17902h39'23''NEIMANN Mikael B.SEMÅrhus 1900
18002h39'25''RUDEL FranzV1Msc 1997 Memmelsdorf
18102h39'25''MICHELLIER LaurentSEMSportifs A Bor
18202h39'30''JASCH AlexanderSEM
18302h39'32''WIMMER RobertSEM
18402h39'39''SPATZIER HansmartinSEMVorspiel SSL Berlin
18502h39'43''ARABI MarwanSEM
18602h39'45''SLAWINSKI WieslawV1MLG HNF Hamburg
18702h39'45''NEWTON SimonSEM
18802h39'47''LEIVO KimmoSEMVaajakosken Kuohu
18902h39'48''GLASER MarcelSEMSSV Eintracht Naumburg
19002h39'49''JACOBSEN HenrikV1MRødovre AC
19102h39'50''UNGEWICKELL HorstV1MLTC Berlin
19202h39'51''ZACHEUS TuomasSEMTurun Weikot
19302h39'52''NICOLACI GiovanniSEM
19402h39'52''SCHMALZ FredSEMPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
19502h39'57''MINOIA FilomenoSEMTerramia
19602h40'00''LEIDL DieterV1MSC Roth
19702h40'02''FULLER MartinSEMHallamshire
19802h40'03''OKA HirofumiSEMBakuSOU
19902h40'07''GIVSKOV FlemmingSEMMarathon Travel Clu
20002h40'09''PANKOW BennetSEM
20102h40'12''DUBUS EricSEMStade Bordelais
20202h40'15''OULD FabienSEMThomas Cook Marathons
20302h40'18''VAN BUTSELE BenoniV1MOEH
20402h40'19''SCHWAB ChristianSEMSC 1997 Memmelsdorf
20502h40'25''ALONSO HidalgoSEM
20602h40'27''BURKE AlanSEMAthenry AC
20702h40'47''DAEMS JanSEM
20802h40'52''SCHNEIDER MarkSEM1. Hanauer LT
20902h41'00''WIDMANN MarkSEM
21002h41'03''HALLER OlafSEMAurelia Sport Berlin
21102h41'03''STIRNIMANN DanielSEM
21202h41'08''KEBAILI HousniSEM
21302h41'08''HEYEN MichaelSEMLG Wilhelmshaven
21402h41'11''ASPINALL NathanSEM
21502h41'16''MOONEY PeterSEM
21602h41'23''VAN DRIESSCHE TomSEMZele
21702h41'25''REITERER ValentinSEMAVS
21802h41'28''VAN ROO RudolfSEM
21902h41'32''COSTA RuiSEMPorto Runners-Clube de Corrida
22002h41'32''SCHÖLZKE ThomasSEMLaufteam Rügen
22102h41'36''CORDWELL JamesSEMCity of Sheffield AC
22202h41'38''OUDE-AOST JanSEMSV Werder Bremen
22302h41'40''KOMENDA ManfredV1MTV Lebach
22402h41'40''KAGELMACHER DanielSEM
22502h41'53''ROSSMANN HagenSEMLaufgruppe Wassersuppe e.V.
22602h41'53''FORD PeterSEMadidas Team
22702h41'54''KNAPPSTEIN DavidSEM
22802h41'56''COOK ChrisSEMadidas Team
22902h41'59''SCHMIDT ErikSEM
23002h41'59''CAKE PhilSEM
23102h41'59''WAHL MartinV2MWSV Oberhof 05
23202h42'09''KUHARDT LutzV1MFC Unterkirnach
23302h42'09''JONES AllenSEMmedway & Maidstone a.c
23402h42'11''ROTH AlexanderSEMTSV Riederich
23502h42'11''PRZYBILLA RolandSEMDJK Gütersloh
23602h42'13''VIRUS AndreasSEMTSG Bergedorf
23702h42'13''RAINER EberhardSEMASV
23802h42'17''KLOTZ ChristianSEMAVS
23902h42'19''PARPAN DanielV1M
24002h42'24''MANSILLA Félix MarceloSEMBlack Running Team
24102h42'26''APFELBAUM FrankV1Mvereinslos
24202h42'29''DITTRICH Kai-UweSEMPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
24302h42'39''WILLEMS WinfriedV1MDLC Aachen
24402h42'40''SCHIEFFER MichaelSEMTrier
24502h42'41''LENDNER JohannV1MMRRC Muenchen
24602h42'42''NEMITZ JanSEMBrooks Running Team
24702h42'43''VÄINÖLÄ VilleSEM
24802h42'45''MAIDEL MichaelSEMLG Filder
24902h42'45''DEWILDE KristofSEMFLAC (Flanders Athletic Club)
25002h42'47''BRAUN Moritz ChristianSEMLG Offenburg
25102h42'47''BURGER PeterV1M
25202h42'53''DHYSER ChristianSEMStade Bordelais
25302h42'57''PASCAL SilvestreV1MPlanet-tours
25402h42'59''ZACH PawelSEMENTRE.PL
25502h43'06''LIEBERZ MartinSEMTEAM Essen
25602h43'07''PETRUS OlivierSEMVS CHARTRES
25702h43'11''RÖHRS MichaelV1MTV Jahn Schneverdingen
25802h43'13''FREYNIK MatthiasSEM
25902h43'13''BAARDSEN AudunSEMSpringtime
26002h43'14''JOCHUMSEN ReneSEMMarathon Travel Clu
26102h43'14''MACIOL AndrzejV1MSCIEZKI KRAKA
26202h43'15''PÖRNBACHER WernerSEMALV Kronspur
26302h43'19''LE DONNE MarcSEM
26402h43'20''OLMO Jose CarlosSEMCorricollano
26502h43'22''LEFEVRE MauriceV1M
26602h43'24''RIEMANN AxelSEM
26702h43'25''FINK RalfSEMLAC Mausbach
26802h43'27''BORRMANN JensSEMSV Hermsdorf / Erzgebirge
26902h43'29''WILLIAMS VincentV1M
27002h43'29''SAND-HANSSEN ToreSEMModum FIK
27102h43'34''BRALEY MarkSEMSerpentine
27202h43'34''PETERSEN KentSEMSparta
27302h43'36''CARPENTIER FlorentSEM
27402h43'36''ARNOLD AlbertSEMadidas Reischmann Team
27502h43'38''SCHENK FalkoSEMRSV Werner Otto e.V.Berlin
27602h43'41''KAISER Fabian-ValentinSEMTUS Eintracht Bielefeld
27702h43'42''HOPPER PeterV1M
27802h43'42''BELLOCHE DavidSEMThomas Cook Marathons
27902h43'44''ROBIC PierreSEMTSG Markkleeberg
28002h43'46''CERBAI MatteoSEMG.S. IL FIORINO
28102h43'46''MINVIELLE HervéSEMStade Bordelais
28202h43'48''BÜLCK PeterSEM
28302h43'50''SCHÜTZ ThomasSEMLC-72 Altenkessel
28402h43'51''WAGNER JürgenSEMPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
28502h43'56''HECKMANN FlorianSEMFSK Vollmarshausen
28602h43'59''GERSONDE JensSEMLG eXa e.V. Leipzig
28702h44'03''MCANALLY DavidSEM
28802h44'08''FOLNER GLINTBORG AndersSEMViborg Løbeklub
28902h44'08''RATSCHOB RemoSEMadidas Team
29002h44'09''UCCIFERRI GiuseppeSEMASD NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
29102h44'11''BRAM AndreasSEMSG Gittersee
29202h44'13''KUHAR GoranSEMVitezi Dobrega Teka
29302h44'13''ROBIC StefanV1Ms.d. Turbina
29402h44'13''NIEDERKOFLER HanspeterV1MSüdtiroler Laufverein Sparkass
29502h44'13''BELZ ValentinSEM
29602h44'14''ROTHENBUSCH JörgSEMTV Lebach
29702h44'15''SAN ROMAN Miguel Angel RabanalSEM
29802h44'17''GÖTTE JürgenV1MLOK Potsdam
29902h44'18''IPINO StefanoSEMAtl. Bassano Runningstore
30002h44'18''BLOCK JensSEMTeam Steuerberater
30102h44'19''BIELINSKI PiotrSEM
30202h44'20''WEIDNER IngoSEMLG Filder
30302h44'22''POLSTER MalteSEMBSG Tüv Nord
30402h44'23''ANDERSEN Morten BjaalandSEMSparta
30502h44'26''DREWITZ RalfSEMMRRC München
30602h44'26''KANTOR JosefSEMLG St. Paul
30702h44'27''JÜRGENS MarioSEMTuS Eintracht Bielefeld
30802h44'28''AISSAT BenoitSEMEndurance Shop Tour
30902h44'31''TRINH ChiSEM
31002h44'32''KARNFÄLT AndersV1MFK Studenterna
31102h44'33''BRUNNER MartinSEMTSV Ismaning
31202h44'34''GERKE ClemensSEMTH Eilbeck
31302h44'34''IPINO AlessandroSEMAtl. Bassano Runningstore
31402h44'35''NÚÑEZ AlmendralSEMserigrafia ayala
31502h44'37''BRUNETTI MauroV1MCambiaso Risso Running
31602h44'38''WHITEHOUSE IanSEM
31702h44'38''TER SLUIS PeterV1MAV Catricum
31802h44'44''MEYER JensSEM
31902h44'46''NICOLAS DuchatelSEMCepal
32002h44'48''WOLLNY Hans-PeterV1MTSV Schloß Ricklingen
32102h44'49''RODRIGUEZ LuisV1MCepal
32202h44'52''HEMPEN AnsgarSEMTV Georgsmarienhütte
32302h44'52''SPAHN PeterV1MOSC Berlin
32402h44'56''SILL BernhardSEM
32502h44'56''CARRIL RIAL CastorSEMCLUBE CORREDOIRAS
32602h44'56''BRION CharlesSEMThomas Cook Marathons
32702h44'58''GRASSI SimoneSEMCrusaders AC
32802h44'59''BREUER LarsSEMLG Brechen
32902h45'00''WINN-SMITH MatthewSEMCambridge Harriers
33002h45'06''HEYNE VolkerSEMTUS Eintracht Bielefeld
33102h45'08''DE BONDT GeertSEM
33202h45'09''BOTHA JacoSEM
33302h45'13''FUMO CristianSEMAtletica
33402h45'15''BARBUGIAN RenzoSEM
33502h45'18''FISCHER StephanSEMBTV Aarau
33602h45'19''EIS MichaelSEMSCC Berlin
33702h45'19''HANSEN AndriasSEMBragdid
33802h45'20''HUNKE ChristianSEMTen-Club Coesfeld
33902h45'26''ISCHDONAT NilsSEMNTSV
34002h45'26''HÖLLRIGL BernhardSEMLC Waldviertel
34102h45'27''SAHRMANN PhilippSEM
34202h45'27''COLMENAR SergioSEMVictor Go
34302h45'28''BARSÀ GiuseppeV1MCASTENASO
34402h45'28''WEGER OlafSEMSCC Berlin
34502h45'35''EHRLICH StanSEMwww.stopandgo.ch
34602h45'38''RÜTTIMANN ChristophSEM
34702h45'39''KAAR AlarSEMVAK Staier
34802h45'41''JOHNSON RobSEMGillette
34902h45'42''WESTPHAL ArneSEMTSV Kirchdorf
35002h45'44''KOLBE StefanSEMVfL Tegel 1891 e.V.
35102h45'45''KLINKNER OlafSEMLTF Köllertal
35202h45'45''WOLPERT AndreasSEM
35302h45'48''THOMAS RainerSEMSCC Berlin
35402h45'49''SCHNEIDER MartinSEMTV Breckenheim
35502h45'52''RASMUSSEN ErikSEM
35602h45'54''TAYLOR RichardSEM
35702h45'57''LÜBBERS AndreasSEMlaufseminare-in-deutschland.de
35802h45'58''JOUANDET DenisSEMThomas Cook Marathons
35902h45'58''WEINHOLD KnutSEMLTV Erfurt
36002h45'59''JANSON ThomasSEMSV Ohmenhausen
36102h46'03''LIZER IshaySEM
36202h46'03''WORKU TsegeSEF
36302h46'04''MOCELLIN GianfrancoV1MAtl. Bassano Runningstore
36402h46'04''KRUMSIEK OleSEMTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
36502h46'06''BALBO PietroV1MAtl. Bassano Runningstore
36602h46'09''BILBAO AsierSEM
36702h46'11''KAMP MathiasSEMLT Bittermark Dortmund
36802h46'12''RUIZ DEL PORTAL IgnacioSEM
36902h46'15''DARLEY DanSEM
37002h46'24''SCHOPPMEIER MartinSEMSV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn
37102h46'27''CZECH AndreSEM
37202h46'29''ARNELL JohanSEM
37302h46'31''EDLUND MikaelSEMSundsvalls FI
37402h46'32''VANGROOTENBRUEL LudovicSEMPopuelles Dream Team
37502h46'33''ERB EstherSEF
37602h46'34''OKANE BrianSEMClub Escuela de Atletismo Maja
37702h46'41''CRAMER MatthiasSEMLG-Coesfeld
37802h46'45''SHIKALOV JuriV1MTeam Joensuu
37902h46'50''FADINGER ChristianV1MLC MKW Hausruck
38002h46'50''DANIELS RichardSEMSC 53 Landshut
38102h46'51''FORBES RobSEM
38202h46'54''SCHNELL JürgenSEMElixia Berlin
38302h46'56''AGUINAGA Iza OscarSEM
38402h46'57''BREVIK EgilV1MNorsk Hydro
38502h46'58''STEININGER WolfgangV1MSV LURS MAISSAU
38602h46'59''GOEPFERT PascalV1MColmar MC
38702h46'59''LARSEN JohnV1MLanggarverne
38802h46'59''DOHLE GeorgV1MDJK Lowick
38902h47'00''SCAMARCIA EnzoSEMErgus Asd
39002h47'00''STROTHKAMP DirkSEMTriathlon-Team-Witten
39102h47'02''WELENZ ArneSEMsmart running team
39202h47'03''LAURENT ZandonellaSEMPlanet-Tours
39302h47'04''MEYER MarcoSEMSG Bayer Schering Pharma
39402h47'04''JENSEN PaoloSEM
39502h47'05''CERKOVNIK MatejSEMVitezi dobrega teka
39602h47'06''SILLIEN NicolasSEMCepal
39702h47'07''YARKER AndrewSEM
39802h47'10''BRANDT PeterSEMSV Brackwede
39902h47'14''SEHER DanielSEM
40002h47'14''CORREA Luiz ClaudioV1M
40102h47'15''MARTIN OliverSEMBBC Horchheim
40202h47'15''KÖHN MarioSEM
40302h47'16''KITCHING IanV2MSouth London Harriers
40402h47'17''VAN HASELEN WijnandV1MFit
40502h47'18''WIEGAND RobertSEMFleet Feet
40602h47'20''HUBERT Jean-BernardSEM
40702h47'23''HARSUNEN PetriSEM
40802h47'28''KWONG-CHEONG NicolasSEMAsphalte 94
40902h47'30''GASTONE BarichelloV1MAtletica
41002h47'31''WEINRICH-MORY ArneSEMTH Eilbeck
41102h47'32''KÖNIG ChristianSEM
41202h47'33''HEROLD StephanSEMVSC Klingenthal
41302h47'37''JESPERSEN SteenSEMÅrhus 1900
41402h47'38''MOORE DavidSEMThames Hare & Hounds
41502h47'40''CHRISTIANSEN CharlesV1M
41602h47'40''DEWAELE StevenSEM
41702h47'41''SIEBOLD JeffSEMChicago
41802h47'43''FOUIN JulesSEM
41902h47'44''ELVIRA GarikoitzSEMDonostiarrak
42002h47'44''WESSEL HolgerSEMrasende Ferkel
42102h47'46''MÜHRER UlliV1M
42202h47'47''BÜCHEL DanielSEMSCC Berlin
42302h47'50''ANDERSON IanSEMKnavesmire Harriers
42402h47'50''MINORE PaoloSEMTAPPOROSSO TORINO
42502h47'50''FANTINI GiovanniSEM
42602h47'51''BINNEMANS KoenSEM
42702h47'54''MENU VincentV1MCourbevoie Triathlon
42802h47'55''VIELHABER BurkardSEMTUSEM Essen
42902h47'56''PAPI DanySEM
43002h47'56''IBACH ThomasV1MAloha Hawaii
43102h47'56''RODRIGUEZ ThierrySEM
43202h47'59''WOJTASIK JaroslawSEM
43302h47'59''LINDER SaschaSEMSFD'75 Düsseldorf
43402h48'01''MARTIN TrevorSEM
43502h48'01''SCHRANZ PeterSEMJogger-Träff Pfäffikon SZ
43602h48'01''CAMPION MarkSEMPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
43702h48'06''OLSEN Morten BirkSEMSparta
43802h48'06''BERLIN MarkoSEMLauflust Recklinghausen
43902h48'09''REITSNIK TarmoSEMSTAMINA
44002h48'11''PEARCE MarkSEM
44102h48'13''DUNAND Jean-MarcSEMtriathlon club geneva
44202h48'13''SEYNAEVE JohannV1MIzegem
44302h48'14''FOSSE RichardV1Mla foulée foreziznne
44402h48'14''HERMANS PatrickV1MVMOL
44502h48'15''PUCHTINGER StefanSEMLT Bittermark Dortmund
44602h48'16''HANSEN Jan BirgerV1MHausgesund IL
44702h48'17''ALVAREZ GONZALEZ EduardoSEMCastrillon Atletismo
44802h48'18''FOSS AsleV1MKväs IL
44902h48'19''KRISTIANSEN EinarSEMSkjalg
45002h48'20''KROMAN LarsSEMRødovre Atletik Club
45102h48'21''ZINGLER JonasSEMSCC Berlin Triathlon
45202h48'21''MANNING TillSEMLG Göttingen
45302h48'22''WOHLFAHRT RalfV1MSCC Berlin
45402h48'22''LASECKI KazimierzV1M
45502h48'23''JAACKS UlrichV1MBSG Medeco-Klinik HH
45602h48'26''JANKER AndreasSEM1. FC Röthenbach
45702h48'27''STREMPEL ReinhardSEMLTC Berlin
45802h48'28''HANSON JoelSEM
45902h48'30''PIQUÉ SERRA JoanSEMCorredors.cat
46002h48'30''YAMAUCHI ShunsukeSEMSic
46102h48'30''DARD PhilippeSEMStade Genève
46202h48'32''UEBERSCHÄR ThomasSEMBSG Flughafen Stuttgart
46302h48'32''KELLER AndrewSEM
46402h48'33''DRENKER DitmarSEMART Düsseldorf
46502h48'35''IGELBRINK Hans PeterV1MTV Georgsmarienhütte
46602h48'36''ENGLER MarcusSEMLAV asics Tübingen
46702h48'36''RAHBEK MadsSEMIFK
46802h48'38''GEHRISCH JohannSEMSkiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
46902h48'38''SAAR MartinSEMLfv Schutterwald
47002h48'40''STEPIEN ZenonV1M
47102h48'41''ILARDI SebastianoV1MRV Viktoria Wombach
47202h48'41''MÜLLER AndreasSEMVFR Unterbruch LG
47302h48'42''BECHMANN HenningSEMViborg Atlektik Og Motion
47402h48'42''TEIXEIRA MiguelSEM
47502h48'43''STOPPE ChristianSEMTus Glane
47602h48'44''ONISTRAT AndriiSEM
47702h48'44''TOPTUN AndrijSEM
47802h48'45''BUDOLFSEN LarsSEMSparta Denmark
47902h48'46''KAISER MichaelSEMDJK SV Lowick
48002h48'47''ADMIRAAL SebastiaanSEM
48102h48'48''FLEISSNER MichaelSEM
48202h48'48''KVAEVEN Wenche LaegraidSEFGT International
48302h48'49''KIRCH MichaelSEM
48402h48'50''HAAK WouterSEMAV Castricum
48502h48'50''VAN WITTMARSCHEN TjadeSEM
48602h48'51''LACOUR Jean-PhilippeSEM
48702h48'51''BOHE OlafSEMLT Waltrop
48802h48'52''ULLRICH PhilippSEM
48902h48'52''DONNELLY StephenSEM
49002h48'53''BREKKEN CarloSEMUndheim il
49102h48'53''BOG SusanneSEF
49202h48'56''KUPPELWIESER FlorianSEMReschenseelaufteam
49302h48'57''GRIFFITH MarkSEM
49402h48'57''AICHNER GeorgSEMSüdtiroler Laufverein Sparkass
49502h49'00''MAXARA StephanSEMChemnitzer LV Megware
49602h49'00''MENEZES MartimSEMOlimpico de Oeiras
49702h49'00''JOURDAN AntónioSEMPortugal
49802h49'02''VAN RIJN MartijnSEMAV Triathlon
49902h49'02''FRÖJD ÖrjanSEMAlnö Champions
50002h49'04''LUNDGAARD PeterSEM
50102h49'05''IROWEC MarkusV1MTakeda Team
50202h49'05''DE SMET TomSEM
50302h49'06''MANNWEILER DanielSEMTNT
50402h49'06''STOCKMANS FrançoisSEMCepal
50502h49'07''JACKISCH WilfriedV2MPro Sport Berlin 24
50602h49'08''SULIGOJ GorazdSEM
50702h49'08''FAN Sui PingSEF
50802h49'10''LING SIONG KIAT DanielSEMadidas Team
50902h49'11''WOLFENSBERGER RemoSEM
51002h49'11''APPELQVIST KariSEM
51102h49'16''GINES Juan CarlosSEMGINES SPORT
51202h49'16''BREGANT SergioV1MINTREPIDA MARIANO
51302h49'17''MOLL Thomas MichaelSEMOLG Basel | SG Gruner + Jahr
51402h49'19''CALERO GONZALEZ GuillermoSEMCorredors.cat
51502h49'19''SERGIO Chinchilla FernandezSEMDiputació de Barcelona
51602h49'25''TRAUDEN FrankSEM
51702h49'27''JURKOWSKI TomaszSEMlewandowski-team.pl
51802h49'29''KOTTE DieterV1MDB Team
51902h49'33''WALSH JohnSEMWaterford AC
52002h49'34''KRAUSSE MikeSEMTeam Lunge Hamburg
52102h49'34''STEINER JürgenV1MDJK Weiden
52202h49'35''APPLER MarcoSEM
52302h49'35''NEHER MichaelSEMBSG Sparkasse Ulm
52402h49'36''WERKER MarkusSEMTV Konzen
52502h49'36''FAIBISH DoronSEMEndure
52602h49'37''RAABE SebastianV1MBürstenschröder 1866
52702h49'39''WARTENBERG JoachimSEMkosher-running.com
52802h49'40''WIEDEMANN FrankV1MTUS Neukölln Berlin
52902h49'43''VIGNON LionelSEMEA Bourg en Bresse
53002h49'46''FIERING MarcelSEMHolland Runner
53102h49'47''MJELSTAD RagnarV2MSpringtime
53202h49'47''MICHAUD EricSEM
53302h49'50''BROSIUS BurkhardV1MPotsdamer Laufclub
53402h49'51''LOAIZA AlejandroSEMSantiago Runners
53502h49'51''TAKAHASHI ToshiyukiSEMErinars
53602h49'55''AHLERT HenningSEMLG Brechen
53702h49'58''FLETCHER ChrisSEM
53802h49'59''PORCARO GianpieroSEMTerramia
53902h50'02''SALIS VincenzoSEMAlghero Marathon
54002h50'03''PAUL TorstenSEMTLV Rangsdorf
54102h50'04''LESTI AttilaSEM
54202h50'07''RECKNAGEL HenningSEM
54302h50'07''GOOSSENS KennethSEM
54402h50'15''MATUSZEWSKI MaciejSEMSroda Wlkp
54502h50'15''STRASSBURG JürgenV1MLG Hünxe
54602h50'15''WULF ThomasV1MTV Attendorn
54702h50'15''ROBLES EmanuelSEMBorn2run
54802h50'19''ZÖLLNER JanSEM
54902h50'19''GEERDINK BjörnSEMmpm
55002h50'21''VAN OOIJEN PeterSEM
55102h50'22''KLEIN-ROT DanielSEMmpm
55202h50'23''SEDELMEIER ThomasSEMVC Kaisten
55302h50'23''HANSEN ErnstSEMFAV
55402h50'23''ABAD Jose JavierSEMMUGARRA TRIATLOI
55502h50'26''KRINKE RobertSEM
55602h50'26''RUIZ TAGLE B. TomasSEMSantiago Runners
55702h50'26''KÆRLIN GertV2MMarathon Sport
55802h50'27''NATOLI StephenSEM
55902h50'27''KOPP ChristianSEM
56002h50'28''LÄMMLE StefanSEMKickerclub Wiggensbach
56102h50'28''MEDINA PabloSEM
56202h50'30''QI HUI AnneSEFadidas Team
56302h50'31''LEGER BrunoSEM
56402h50'32''OLSEN Simon KvistSEMSparta
56502h50'32''ESCHE MarioSEMChemnitzer LV Megware
56602h50'33''HILDEBRAND MarcSEMCepal
56702h50'37''MAHRENHOLZ ThorstenV1MPotsdamer Laufclub
56802h50'38''MERK GüntherSEMDJK Weiden
56902h50'40''MERCIER PascalV1MPopuelles Dream Team
57002h50'41''HAMMRICH JohannesSEMLaufgruppe Extrafit
57102h50'43''GOSELI GiovanniSEMAtletica
57202h50'46''MAYER Johannes C.SEMLAV Asics Tübingen
57302h50'47''HOPKINS StuartSEMKenilworth Runners
57402h50'48''HOTTE StéphaneSEMASGVO
57502h50'48''CAMILLIERI PawluV1MZurrieq Wolves
57602h50'50''DOBSON JonathanSEM
57702h50'51''HOUBÉ ClemensV1MTuS Köln rrh
57802h50'53''LEIDINGER PatrickSEMLSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
57902h50'53''SCHMIDT HelmutSEMSpeed Runners Neumarkt
58002h50'54''GEYER MarioSEM
58102h50'57''ZEGERS REYES RodrigoV1M
58202h51'00''SANCHEZ BERBES RobertoV1MADAR
58302h51'01''STOLECKI StephanSEMTri-Geckos Dortmund
58402h51'02''ERNST NielsSEMAarhus 1900
58502h51'03''FALKE JürgenV1MLG Neckar-Enz
58602h51'06''GERSTROEM AndersSEMChelsea
58702h51'07''ALVAREZ SANZ FernandoSEMMaraton Rioja
58802h51'08''KAPLER BernardV1M
58902h51'08''WOODMANSEY PaulSEMSerpentine
59002h51'09''CANDELE HubertSEMSTADE BORDELAIS
59102h51'14''POONOOSAMY Laval GeorgyV1M
59202h51'15''HUSEN MartinSEMSV Alfeld
59302h51'15''HEINRICH AxelSEMVfB Fallersleben
59402h51'15''KREEMKE WolfgangV1M
59502h51'16''KILJUNEN AnttiSEMVehkataipaleen MelaWeikot
59602h51'17''LORUSSO GioacchinoV1MLaufträff Birsegg
59702h51'18''SORTINO SalvatoreSEMASD Atletica Sicilia
59802h51'19''PARITS TinaSEFHSV Kaisersteinbruch
59902h51'22''LEPLEY AnthonySEM
60002h51'22''WURM BernhardSEMLC Tirol Innsbruck
60102h51'23''MESSNER NorbertV1MAmateur Sport Club Rasen
60202h51'28''CANDEIAS JoaoSEMTUS Eintracht Bielefeld
60302h51'28''RIEMER MarioSEM
60402h51'31''EL-AATTAR SaidSEMTFF
60502h51'31''SEGAL JérômeSEMAnti-Sarko
60602h51'31''WOLSING HanSEMAV Triathlon
60702h51'32''HOLZWARTH MarcoSEMSV Hilsbach
60802h51'33''WILLIAMS PhilSEMcentral ac
60902h51'36''DERBORT HolgerSEMreal,- Läufermannschaft
61002h51'36''RHIMES GodfreyV2M
61102h51'37''PIERENZ RonaldSEMSki-Club Berlin
61202h51'38''TEUFEL RüdigerSEMLG Neckar-Enz
61302h51'39''CABEZA DavidSEMTASecurity
61402h51'40''ABASCAL Juan CarlosSEM
61502h51'41''BRAUN ReinerSEMSCC Berlin Triathlon
61602h51'41''ANDREA GhianiSEM
61702h51'42''FRIES EckhardSEMTSV Dresden
61802h51'43''KELLERMAYR SebastianSEM
61902h51'46''FLEISCHER ChristianSEM
62002h51'48''FRANKE SvenV1M
62102h51'48''HAMMEL EdgarV1MLG Neckar-Enz
62202h51'49''HACK ClaudiusSEMLAV asics Tübingen
62302h51'52''GARCIA RabanedaSEMSpain
62402h51'53''LOCHMANN ErichSEMZSV Laufteam Wolfurt
62502h51'56''FLÖTMAN JaapSEM
62602h51'57''JACCHERI ElenaSEF
62702h51'58''LÜTSCHER WilliSEM
62802h51'58''WINDLER FelixV1MLa Foulée glandoise
62902h52'01''PHILIPPE BonniecSEM
63002h52'03''DRILLING CarstenSEMNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel
63102h52'04''WEAVER DanielSEM
63202h52'06''ANDERSEN AllanSEM
63302h52'08''KIEFFER Jean-MarcV1MColmar MC
63402h52'10''NILSSON GöranV1MFK Studenterna
63502h52'10''EICHHORN BerndSEMSC Roth
63602h52'11''WOLF DirkSEMLT Bittermark Dortmund
63702h52'11''RONAN SaliouSEM
63802h52'13''HAUCK StefanSEMTSV 1862 Neuburg
63902h52'15''WERGELAND OysteinSEMMandal & Halse IL
64002h52'16''BURCH JonathanSEM
64102h52'16''MICHEN WaldemarV1M
64202h52'18''ZABEL GüntherV1MSteuerberater
64302h52'19''RIGAUD DanielSEMThomas Cook Marathons
64402h52'19''BACH HansjørgenSEM
64502h52'19''ALFHEIM Per GunnarV1MSpringtime
64602h52'22''ALTHAUS DanielSEMLAC TV Unterstrass
64702h52'22''YOHANN CouretSEM
64802h52'23''FREEMAN SimonSEMMornington Chasers
64902h52'24''KLOEPPER RobertSEM
65002h52'25''RADL AlbertSEM
65102h52'26''UNTERRAINER HelmutSEMLT USK HOF
65202h52'26''STÖCKIGT RolandSEM
65302h52'27''KAARLELA MarkkuV1M
65402h52'30''SCHULT IngoV1MTSV Hochdahl
65502h52'32''CARRUBBA SalvatoreSEM
65602h52'32''ALBERINK JosV1M
65702h52'33''SASSI IvanoV1M
65802h52'34''DRECHSLER ThomasSEMreal,-
65902h52'34''SCHULZE HolgerSEMadidas Team
66002h52'35''ADAMCZYK Mariusz StanislawSEM
66102h52'37''TRICAS JosemariaSEM
66202h52'39''HARRISON RobertV1MEpsom Oddballs
66302h52'39''EKLUND JanneSEMTurun Urheiluliitto ry - Finla
66402h52'39''BRENNECKE AmosSEMLSG Karlsruhe
66502h52'42''PRIÉSNER RicoSEMSparta
66602h52'42''HENKES MichaelV1MLC asics Rehlingen
66702h52'43''VESTERGAARD MADSEN MadsSEMIn Sport
66802h52'44''TABERNERO LOPEZ JavierSEMMarathinez
66902h52'45''COPLEY BenSEM
67002h52'46''CASSERLEY BillySEM
67102h52'48''RUPPERT SimonSEMSF Ennepetal
67202h52'49''STOPPE FrankSEMadidas Team
67302h52'49''CIOCIOLA MatteoSEM
67402h52'53''KARBE ChristianSEMESV Lok Potsdam
67502h52'54''JUNGWIRTH WolfgangV1MLCA Umdasch
67602h52'56''JEPSEN Kristian UhdSEMRunning Rhino
67702h52'57''PIZZUTO AndreaSEMASV
67802h52'58''BADIA MarioSEMCA 100x100 FONDISTES TARREGA
67902h53'00''RHEIN SebastianSEMreal,-
68002h53'03''STRIEGEL ScottSEM
68102h53'09''FLADE ArminSEMChemnitzer LV Megware
68202h53'10''NAVAZ-TEJERO Julio JoseSEMCorredors.cat
68302h53'12''FRAQUELLI AndreaSEM
68402h53'12''MAYER MarkusSEMLG Limes-Rems
68502h53'13''FREITAG WolfgangSEMSSV Delbrück
68602h53'13''BEIL MatthiasSEMLLC Marathon Regensburg
68702h53'13''BUTZLAFF MartinSEMVLG 1991 Magdeburg
68802h53'14''PEREIRA VitorSEMPorto Runners - Clube de Corri
68902h53'14''SANTOS FernandoSEMPorto Runners-Clube de Corrida
69002h53'14''THIELE KaiSEMVLG 1991 Magdeburg
69102h53'17''DUUS Lene KathrineSEF
69202h53'19''JÖRI SandroSEMSTV Alpnach
69302h53'19''PETERSEN PoulSEMHolbæk LMK.
69402h53'20''VAN MALLEGHEM HenrySEMPopuelles Dream Team
69502h53'21''SALONEN TeroSEM
69602h53'22''THÖNNESSEN FlorianSEMAachener TG
69702h53'24''CHANTREL OlivierSEM
69802h53'27''KOVÁCS IstvánSEMOxigén Klub
69902h53'27''KAMOLA KazimierzV1MChemik Pulawy
70002h53'28''FURNES BerntSEMMandal & Halse IL
70102h53'30''WRIGHT MeganSEFHunters bog trotters
70202h53'30''WILLIAMS EmlynSEMNZ Williams
70302h53'31''JEAN-FRANÇOIS FoxhalSEM
70402h53'31''RADDATZ GuidoSEMSC Riederau
70502h53'32''GUERRERO NISTAL DanielSEMCorredors.cat
70602h53'32''SCHLIEMANN AikoSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
70702h53'35''MALONE-LEE FrancisSEM
70802h53'36''SCHÖNHERR StefanSEMSV Schlickeralm
70902h53'37''HANSEN LarsSEMRUN4ALL
71002h53'37''OLSSON StefanSEM
71102h53'38''BUCHER RobertSEM
71202h53'38''BEATTY PeterSEM
71302h53'40''GIOVRELLO SalvatoreSEMASD Libertas Bellia
71402h53'41''SCHLEDERMANN UlrikSEMulle og lotte
71502h53'41''ROUCHETTE PatrickV1MEA CERGY PONTOISE
71602h53'42''DUMAS EmileSEM
71702h53'45''MAIBA HermannSEMLTC Berlin
71802h53'46''SANDHAMMAR PerSEM
71902h53'49''KARLSBÖCK FranzSEMSpeegy Gonzales
72002h53'51''TÖNJANN UdoSEMTV Gronau
72102h53'53''TIMMERMANN ThomasSEMCommerzbank Derivate Team
72202h53'54''SCHMID PhilippSEM
72302h53'55''LEY JürgenSEMCentral-Team
72402h53'56''HAAVISTO PetriSEMWihan kilometrit
72502h53'56''GOEHRING DanielSEM
72602h53'57''ZIOLKOWSKI MarcinSEMKlub Maratonski UMK Torun
72702h53'57''ICKERT OliverSEMTVGmHütte
72802h53'57''WACKER Arne AagaardSEM
72902h53'58''ALMONACID GastonSEMFull Runners
73002h53'59''REIDICK ThomasV1MPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
73102h54'00''SIDLER WalterV1MMännerriege Ebersecken
73202h54'00''MANZANO Manuel FranciscoV1M
73302h54'00''VOGEL PhilippeSEM
73402h54'01''MONDELLI MicheleSEM
73502h54'01''NIELSEN DanielSEMMarathon Travel Clu
73602h54'01''NIELSEN Torben MøllerSEMadidas Team
73702h54'03''LEHMANN AlexanderSEMMarathon Travel Clu
73802h54'04''REINLI RenéSEM
73902h54'08''JOEL SimonSEM
74002h54'08''LAUSTRÖER RainerSEMLaufspass sw Sende
74102h54'09''SPERANZA FrancescoSEMUvisp
74202h54'09''DORTA MartinSEM
74302h54'10''ALMGREN PeterSEM
74402h54'12''TONINO Del PupV1MPodisti Cordenons
74502h54'15''RICCARDO LattuadaSEMROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
74602h54'18''TÄGE MichaelSEM
74702h54'18''SPERLICH JensSEMSFG Nellschütz
74802h54'18''GEHLE ThomasSEMRegelsbach rennt
74902h54'18''COPPOLA ClaudioV1MLATINA RUNNERS
75002h54'19''OINAS JyrkiSEMLappeenrannan Pyorailijat
75102h54'20''HYVARINEN AnttiV1MLHS Lahti
75202h54'21''BAINBRIDGE MikeSEMstubbington green runners
75302h54'22''GALCERAN FernandoV1MClub Natació Sabadell
75402h54'23''KLOS StefanV1M
75502h54'23''OLSEN Allan LindSEM
75602h54'26''FOX EllaSEF
75702h54'27''BAUER JohannesSEMPro Sport Berlin 24
75802h54'29''SCHUSTER PeterSEMteam erdinger alkoholfrei
75902h54'29''LISBYGD DennisSEMNinjas.DK
76002h54'29''LEE PeterSEMHercules Wimbledon
76102h54'29''GERSTNER DieterV1M
76202h54'30''CARLI SilvioV1MTerramia
76302h54'30''THIMM VolkerSEMtsv ratekau
76402h54'32''ALBRECHT HendrikSEM
76502h54'32''STOMMEL JörgSEM
76602h54'34''KNAPP JohannSEMSüdtiroler Laufverein Sparkass
76702h54'34''NIELSEN Anders F.SEMGlostrup Skiclub
76802h54'35''MATZAT DieterV1MLG Neckar-Enz
76902h54'35''LE MOIGNE OlivierSEMELAN CESSON
77002h54'36''JOST ArthurSEMLaufclub Erste Bank
77102h54'37''ZENDER ReinerSEMLTF Köllertal
77202h54'37''LEBOULLENGER JeanV1MCCS Sagem
77302h54'38''PORRINI UmbertoSEMTerramia
77402h54'38''KOERS MarkoSEM
77502h54'39''LOEFFLER BerndSEM
77602h54'39''ZANNONI GianniSEM
77702h54'39''WEIS MatthiasV1MLTC Berlin
77802h54'40''RIGAU JavierSEMDonegear Athletics
77902h54'40''RIPPEL MarkusSEMSV Normania Treffurt e.V.
78002h54'41''BRETT StephenSEMSerpentine
78102h54'42''BRITZ MarkusSEMLaufteufel Koblenz
78202h54'43''CERNAT DanutSEMPolitia Metrou Bucuresti
78302h54'44''DI SOMMA AntonioV1MDubai Creek Strider
78402h54'44''FRITZSCHE MarkusSEMSkiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz
78502h54'46''FISCHER JürgenV1M
78602h54'46''SCHEID WernerV1M
78702h54'47''CHARLES LelaureSEMCA MONTREUIL 93
78802h54'47''WICKERT HeinzV1MX-Sport Kastellaun
78902h54'47''HAMMEN JoachimSEMHunsrück Marathon Verein
79002h54'47''TONIOLO AlbertoSEMASS e.V.
79102h54'48''VAN HOUTTE EmmanuelSEMEndurance Shop Tour
79202h54'49''BOVE NicolaV1MAtletica
79302h54'49''WOJTYS PiotrSEMKB Maniac Poznan
79402h54'49''BRUNING JanSEM
79502h54'51''BRATULIC MarioSEM
79602h54'51''VAN DEN HOOGEN SanderSEMNSAV 't Haasje
79702h54'52''KANE DavidSEM
79802h54'53''MARSCHALIK PatrikSEM
79902h54'56''CUVILLIER StephaneSEM
80002h54'58''PETERSEN PrebenV1MSkive A
80102h54'59''LAITHWAITE GillSEF
80202h55'00''FROSCHMEIER ThomasSEMTF Feuerbach
80302h55'00''CABRERA MarianoV2MEA CERGY PONTOISE
80402h55'04''CLAUSAGER FrederikSEMSparta
80502h55'04''BARRASS BarnabySEM
80602h55'04''DE BRAUWER LeoSEM
80702h55'04''DEL GENOVESE PaoloSEMG.P. LA VERRUA
80802h55'05''DINKEL ThomasSEM
80902h55'06''DULLEA EoinSEMWaterford AC
81002h55'08''MICHEL Jean-MarieV1MBIN
81102h55'10''BOG PeterSEM
81202h55'11''RUTGERS HarryV1MLoopgroep Bedum
81302h55'11''ARENDSEE AndreSEMSus Oberaden
81402h55'12''JONES GavinV1M
81502h55'12''SCHOCKAERT HedwigV1MSpriridon Aalst
81602h55'12''CALAFELL JordiSEMadidas Team
81702h55'13''LARL AndreasSEM
81802h55'14''HEINICKE ArneSEMESV Lok Schöneweide
81902h55'15''REITER FranzV1MRHI Hochfilzen Tirol
82002h55'17''SCHÖBEL JürgenSEM
82102h55'18''CZARNECKI PrzemyslawSEM
82202h55'19''DELL FredV1MM&H Rennsteigteam
82302h55'20''LOGUANCIO SamSEMRunnymede Runners
82402h55'21''GRÜNEBERG ManfredV1MKnappen Schwarze Pumpe
82502h55'22''GIMM StephanSEM
82602h55'23''SERRANO ROIG ClimentSEM
82702h55'25''BENOIT AntonySEMCe Millipore
82802h55'25''GREEN JoergenSEMMarathon Travel Clu
82902h55'25''JAASKA Allan-PeeterSEM
83002h55'26''PETER ChristianV1M
83102h55'26''RASCHKE RolandV1MAKAVITA-Runners
83202h55'27''PALME JoachimSEMTeam Stockholm Marathon
83302h55'27''SCHMITT TobiasSEMTSG Kaiserslautern
83402h55'28''MARKIEWICZ DariusSEMkein
83502h55'28''BILLIG RainerV1MTV Roetgen
83602h55'28''VIELHABER FelicitasSEFTUSEM Essen
83702h55'30''PERRY VictoriaV1FAltrincham Athletic Club
83802h55'32''RIECKE BrianSEM
83902h55'33''PRAT ROCA FrancescSEML'Aire Granollers
84002h55'34''DROUSSE PhilippeSEM
84102h55'35''VOLAND MarioV1M
84202h55'35''MANTAY ThomasSEMHamburger SV
84302h55'36''WINDBACHER MatthiasSEM
84402h55'36''WIESNIEWSKI MieczyslawV1MPolizeischule Slupsk
84502h55'36''PLAATZER HeleenSEF
84602h55'37''BALZER DietmarV1M
84702h55'38''STEIGER NataliaSEFLMB Mittelburgenland
84802h55'38''PRADO VolneiSEMHF/GO BANANAS
84902h55'40''LAUKÖTTER TobiasSEMSSV Delbrück
85002h55'41''HEIKKILÄ TimoV1M
85102h55'42''REBER UlrichSEMPTSV-Jahn Freiburg
85202h55'43''PURRO RomanoSEMTerramia
85302h55'43''CRISPIE GerardV1MLes Croupiers
85402h55'43''VIDAL PEREZ AlbertoSEMC.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET
85502h55'44''FEDERSEL ThomasV1MSpeed Runners Neumarkt
85602h55'44''ROHNER BrunoSEMVelo Club Fribourg
85702h55'45''KNUDSEN Knue ErikV1MVorre´s Marathonklu
85802h55'45''OLESEN SørenSEMAMOK Aalborg
85902h55'46''HERRMANN DennySEMTSV Wiesenburg
86002h55'46''MITCHELL PaulSEMSouth London Harriers
86102h55'47''RUSCH DanielV1MSCC Berlin
86202h55'48''NARANJO SergioSEMSANTIAGO RUNNERS
86302h55'49''THOMSEN NikolajSEM
86402h55'49''KRÜGER TimSEMSV Werder Bremen
86502h55'49''SACK JürgenSEMETSV Lauda
86602h55'51''FISCHER ReinerSEMLG Neckar-Enz
86702h55'52''NOVALES EstuardoSEM
86802h55'52''HUNGER JochenV1M
86902h55'54''PANUNZI DanielSEMASGVO
87002h55'54''GROTHE CarstenSEM
87102h55'54''WIRTZ UdoSEMDürener TV1847
87202h55'55''MALONE-LEE JohnSEM
87302h55'55''TRIBIUS ThomasSEM
87402h55'56''OSTHEIMER DirkSEM
87502h55'57''LESNIOWSKI BogdanSEM
87602h55'57''FENNELL MichaelV1M
87702h55'58''HARRIS MichaelSEM
87802h56'01''GABARA GARCIA RamonV1MCorredors.cat
87902h56'02''WILKE JensSEM
88002h56'03''SEIDLER Karl-HeinzV1MFFW Ohof
88102h56'04''VLAAR NicoV1MPAC
88202h56'04''LANG LorenzSEM
88302h56'05''BACI ArberSEM
88402h56'06''GRIESBACH EricSEMTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
88502h56'06''KRAUSE ManfredV1MTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
88602h56'06''LESPES ChristianSEMFFA
88702h56'07''HEINE CarlV1MSCC Berlin
88802h56'07''BOTTLÄNDER HorstV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
88902h56'07''PUJOL MIRAMBELL DanielSEML'Aire Granollers
89002h56'08''MILES PaulSEM
89102h56'08''FURBO SørenSEM
89202h56'08''DAY ChrisSEMGreat Britain
89302h56'08''PLEVIER JeroenSEM
89402h56'09''ARCO FlavioSEMASD Libertas Bellia
89502h56'10''STRAUSS ChristianSEMRennsteiglaufverein Schmiedefe
89602h56'10''KOTRO MikaV1MComline
89702h56'10''FARINA IgnazioV1MG.S.Bancari Romani
89802h56'13''WEIGEL BurckhardtV1MLT GutsMuths Berlin
89902h56'13''WILLIAMSON ChristopherSEMLTV-Kiel Ost
90002h56'14''MADSEN WEISS NinaSEFFjord Löberne
90102h56'15''SPECK DennisSEM
90202h56'15''MARTI JordiSEM
90302h56'16''KLEIN AlexandreSEMLes furieux
90402h56'16''CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ Juan AntonioSEM
90502h56'16''WINKLER GregorSEM
90602h56'17''IRRGANG StephanSEMLLC Marathon Regensburg
90702h56'17''VELGHE JeanSEMvelaine
90802h56'19''HEERICH MichaelSEM
90902h56'19''LARSEN JesperSEM
91002h56'20''HILTON DominicSEM
91102h56'23''GOLOBIC MarkoSEMTEKASKI FORUM
91202h56'23''EMERIC TrginaSEMCambrai Triathlon
91302h56'24''HURFORD MikeV1MMornington Chasers
91402h56'24''ELSNER BurkhardV1MDJK Gütersloh
91502h56'25''SIEMUND SvenSEM
91602h56'26''STEINICKE JanSEMTeam Adidas Danmark
91702h56'26''RUF RainerSEMSCC Berlin Triathlon
91802h56'26''ERLEAGA PabloSEMMUGARRA TRIATLOI
91902h56'27''KORTH BerndV1Mlaufseminare-in-deutschland.de
92002h56'29''SEITZ OliverSEMSG Stern Gaggenau
92102h56'31''RONCHETTI NicolaSEMMilano City Marathon Club
92202h56'31''ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ CapillaSEMCN SABADELL
92302h56'33''BAUMER ChristianSEM
92402h56'34''SCHULZE AndreSEMTV Fürstenwalde
92502h56'34''NUSSBAUM WalterV1M
92602h56'35''HAAS HubertSEMSCC Maulwurf
92702h56'37''SCHRAMEK DianaSEF
92802h56'37''VAZ ManuelV1MClube do Stress
92902h56'37''BOTELLO DavidSEM
93002h56'38''KALLIES JanSEM
93102h56'38''SCHUH GünterSEMTV Heilsbronn
93202h56'40''RIGAU JoseSEMDonegear Athletics
93302h56'40''STÜCKERJÜRGEN Karl-HeinzV1MLaufspass SW Sende
93402h56'41''LEDERER MarkusSEMAST Reichenbach
93502h56'41''CONORI ValerioSEM
93602h56'43''BRAND ChristophSEMLAC TV Unterstrass / STBern
93702h56'44''GELDER EmilySEF
93802h56'44''BURRESO Luis AlonsoV1MBarakaldo
93902h56'47''FOELLER BertramSEMTTC Lam
94002h56'50''BRUND ChristianSEM
94102h56'51''GRALL HermannV1M
94202h56'54''STUTZNÄCKER PeterV1MSV Herbern
94302h56'54''DORRILL MartinSEMKenilworth Runners
94402h56'54''SUTMÖLLER StefanSEM
94502h56'55''BRINKMAN RudyV1MTriade
94602h56'55''BURBANKS PetriSEM
94702h56'56''KLINGENBERG JörgSEMVfL Wathlingen
94802h56'57''MÜNKEL ThomasV1M
94902h56'57''SATHER Bent IvarSEMHydro Sunndalsora
95002h56'58''STEFFEN UweSEMSF Ennepetal
95102h56'58''HANEL AdiSEM
95202h56'58''HALBWAX FrancisV2M
95302h56'59''VUKELIC VladimirSEMRuderklub am Wannsee
95402h57'01''THOMSEN Niels VillumSEMSparta / Statoil Sport
95502h57'01''TARTEIX PascalSEMASPTT
95602h57'03''ROTH AndreasSEMLG Brechen
95702h57'04''FRANCOIS Le CromSEM
95802h57'05''HANDL AlexanderSEM
95902h57'05''THÖR AxelV1MSV Brackwede
96002h57'05''HELD FrankSEMSC Roth
96102h57'06''GEILKE ThomasV1M
96202h57'07''KORBJUHN FrankV1M
96302h57'07''SCHILLER JörgSEMTSV-Regen
96402h57'07''KOSKA AlexanderSEMSCC Berlin
96502h57'07''ZEA B Luis HV1MColombia
96602h57'08''BEVER LarsV1MGüstrow
96702h57'08''BOADA JoanV1MVictor Go
96802h57'10''SANDVALL ThomasSEM
96902h57'10''NEGRI Jean-JaquesV2MGams FC
97002h57'12''LENGAUER JohannV1MSV Pregarten
97102h57'12''BRUTSCHIN UweSEMLG Hohenfels
97202h57'12''OLIVÉ SALA AleixSEMSportravel
97302h57'13''BERGSTEDT JörgV1MTSV Schloß Ricklingen
97402h57'13''NEUHAUSER IngemarSEMSüdtiroler Laufverein Sparkass
97502h57'14''HENNING UdoSEMadidas Team
97602h57'15''PETSCHAR AndreasSEMASKÖ Villach
97702h57'16''VALENTINO SolinasSEM
97802h57'17''CHRISTENSEN MichaelSEM
97902h57'18''MURPHY HumphreySEMLetterhenry Athletics Club
98002h57'18''POZZI CesareSEMamici sport briosco
98102h57'19''GOPPELT RobertSEMsc hattenhuf
98202h57'20''VILA StephanSEMLG HÜLA
98302h57'20''VIDONI RobertoSEMTerramia
98402h57'20''GURR StephenSEM
98502h57'22''STERN MitjaSEMVitezi dobrega teka
98602h57'22''UYSAL ArifSEMPolizei Berlin
98702h57'23''SANCHEZ SOLANO LucianoSEML'Aire Granollers
98802h57'24''NORIN LarsSEMUnivetsitetspersonalens IK
98902h57'26''HUGHES AdamSEM
99002h57'27''TEIXEIRA PedroSEMGafe
99102h57'28''MARTINEZ PEREZ PrudencioSEMC.A. Quiebrajano
99202h57'28''KIRSCH TimoSEMDB Team
99302h57'29''PIERRE BrunetSEM
99402h57'29''HERMOUET OlivierSEMEA CERGY PONTOISE
99502h57'30''DUNFORD MichaelSEM
99602h57'31''BILLAUD ChristopheSEM
99702h57'31''MERKER JensSEMBSG Sparkasse Spree-Neisse
99802h57'31''ECKARDT DirkSEMSC Roth
99902h57'32''ZACHRISSON MikaelSEM
100002h57'32''PITTERLE AlfonsSEMUnion Kilb
100102h57'33''CRABTREE MarkV1M
100202h57'34''GAUDLITZ MatthiasSEMTeam Zeppelin Potsdam
100302h57'35''VAGT ToniSEM
100402h57'35''YLI-SALOMÄKI TimoSEM
100502h57'35''FASSBENDER StefanSEM
100602h57'35''LINER MichaelSEM
100702h57'36''BEGAU OleSEMTSV Neustadt
100802h57'36''BORCK JanSEMkleiner Muck
100902h57'36''FRIEDEL GerdV1MAthleticon FRW
101002h57'37''COLL CORET JaumeSEMBilka
101102h57'37''DARMON BenjaminSEM
101202h57'37''MURRAY ColmSEM
101302h57'38''SACCOMANI EricSEM
101402h57'39''LIVINGSTONE DavidSEM
101502h57'39''LIPKA JörgSEMBitterfelder SV
101602h57'39''HERRMANN ThomasV1MBSG-HEK/BSV HH
101702h57'39''GENOUD PatrickSEMCS MARSENS
101802h57'40''VIVIAN MatteoSEMAtletica
101902h57'42''PARSIEGLA KarstaV1FSCC Berlin
102002h57'44''KNITER RyszardSEMZaklady Miesne
102102h57'44''MOESSNER MartinSEMLC Tirol Innsbruck
102202h57'47''WOHLFART HolgerSEMETSV Lauda
102302h57'48''STRIBOLT AndersSEM
102402h57'49''THIEMANN ThomasSEM
102502h57'50''SCHUCH ClaudioSEMSexySportClub Kempten
102602h57'51''LAVER SimonSEMEast London Triathletes
102702h57'52''GIESE JörgV1M
102802h57'52''BROTHERTON ChrisSEM
102902h57'53''KLEIN ArnoV1MFC Straberg
103002h57'54''SCHOOL JoanSEMGVAC
103102h57'54''PIHIER MichelV1MThomas Cook Marathons
103202h57'55''BRADBURY SamuelSEM
103302h57'55''HAPPERSBERGER ReinholdV1MPro Sport Berlin 24
103402h57'56''CANTAGALLO FabriceSEM
103502h57'56''HORN CarstenSEMreal,-
103602h57'56''MINKEN DavidSEM
103702h57'57''ROSAT GiovanniV1MAtletica
103802h57'57''BRAUTSCH AndreasSEMZürich
103902h57'57''BUREK AndrzejV2M
104002h57'58''MEYER TobiasJUMLife Sports Hameln
104102h57'59''HOFFMANN ThiloSEM
104202h58'01''MILKE RalfSEM
104302h58'02''HEINIGER MarkusSEM
104402h58'03''CRISP JohnSEMEly Runners
104502h58'04''RYGAARD BoSEMEZI Road Runners
104602h58'04''FISCHER GerdSEMLT Haumannplatz Essen
104702h58'04''MEYER RalphSEMSpVgg Neundorf/Thermalbad Wies
104802h58'04''HEPPEKAUSEN PeterV1MTUS Schildgen
104902h58'05''MÄCHLER EmilSEM
105002h58'05''NEDERGAARD SusanneSEF
105102h58'06''MISJE RoarSEMSpringtime
105202h58'07''PARKER StephenSEM
105302h58'07''CARANDELL Sebastian L.SEMKolding Motion
105402h58'09''RIEGER SigiSEMUSC Abersee
105502h58'09''LICHNOVSKY LenkaSEFFull Runners
105602h58'09''SIXTUS FlorianSEMColognerunners
105702h58'09''GORCZYCA ThomasV1MErler Sportgemeinschaft
105802h58'11''SCHÄFER HeikoSEM
105902h58'12''WOOLLEY RobertSEM
106002h58'13''JENSEN ErikSEMTeam DBI PLASTICS
106102h58'14''CLAUSEN TommyV1MMogenstrup Lmk
106202h58'14''OLAUSON HannesSEM
106302h58'14''SCHMITT AlainV1MColmar MC
106402h58'15''CORNELIUS Tim OliverJUMTri Club Wuppertal / TNT
106502h58'15''HERVÉ SztarkmanSEMPlanet-Tours
106602h58'16''SKÖLD AlfredSEMSISU Forshaga SK
106702h58'16''SOERENSEN MortenSEM
106802h58'16''BARDAJI JordiV1MMARATHON PORTITXOL
106902h58'17''ADDIS StefanoSEM
107002h58'18''PESCHEL-SIELMANN ManfredV1MBSG Siemens HH
107102h58'19''HEINRICH UweV1MBSG Mecklenburgische
107202h58'21''BAYAZID FaysalSEMSakkara Beeramyds
107302h58'22''VAN DUUREN Bart-JanSEMMPM Hengelo
107402h58'22''OOIEVAAR DaanV1MRotterdam Atletiek
107502h58'22''POSSEL JanV1MTSV Lütjenburg
107602h58'23''ENGLHARDT StefanSEMLLC Marathon Regensburg
107702h58'23''HOELZL ManfredSEMTSV Oberisling
107802h58'23''ROHDE MarkusSEMSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
107902h58'24''MAUSSER WilhelmV1MTV Heilsbronn
108002h58'24''FLOREA Mugurel VasileSEMIBM
108102h58'24''VINK JaapSEM
108202h58'24''BUSCH HaraldSEMLG Rhein-Erft e.V.
108302h58'25''LEARY AndrewSEM
108402h58'25''ZONDERVAN WouterSEM
108502h58'25''GALY JoelV1M
108602h58'26''LETELIER SebastianSEMSantiago Runners
108702h58'26''LIPPOLD StefanSEMLC RON-HILL Berlin
108802h58'26''BRINKHOFF JeroenSEM
108902h58'28''GÜBELI AdiSEM
109002h58'28''GAZZOTTI MassimoSEM
109102h58'28''TRAUTER AxelV1MLT Herbrechtingen
109202h58'29''BIRKHÖLZER PatrickSEMKfW Duathlon
109302h58'30''BÖNSCH RobertSEMLG Halbe Lunge
109402h58'30''JUNGE MarcoSEM
109502h58'30''DIEMER PeterSEMadidas Reischmann Team
109602h58'30''ROGGE StefanSEM
109702h58'30''BILON EusèbeV2MESM
109802h58'31''SCHUMANN AndreasSEMTF Feuerbach
109902h58'31''KANISCH HolgerSEMLRV Hohenbocka
110002h58'31''SCHWEBCKE BodoSEMAK Sljeme
110102h58'31''KREUTZ ManfredSEMLG Ahlen
110202h58'32''HÖFNER HenrikSEMTriteam PSV-UniBwMünchen
110302h58'32''OLIVIER SchneiderSEM
110402h58'33''TURPIE GordonSEMEpsom Oddballs
110502h58'33''BRANDT HolgerSEMTriathlon-TEAM-Witten
110602h58'34''EINASTO MartSEM
110702h58'34''OLITA AntonioV1MA.S. Villa De Sanctis
110802h58'34''DREESEN TheoV1MMac Dilsen
110902h58'34''VAN DER WART FrankSEMNIKETOWN Berlin
111002h58'35''BITTEL SilkeSEFTV Fürth 1860
111102h58'36''GORTER MarcSEMLT Bernd Hübner
111202h58'36''THORDAL Martin MoerkSEMMarathon Travel Clu
111302h58'37''SCHUTT RichardV1MBruchkoebel
111402h58'38''PIETZKO WinfriedV1M
111502h58'38''POSCH RobertSEMDSG UNION RAIKA PFANDL
111602h58'39''MCIVER ChristopherSEM
111702h58'40''RAESACK AndreasV1M
111802h58'41''FERNANDEZ TUR RamonSEM
111902h58'41''MEYER PatrickSEM
112002h58'42''BUE Nils RuneSEMUmoe Bil Mandal
112102h58'42''GARCIA CUERVO DavidV1MCastrillon Atletismo
112202h58'43''PAREL Jean-FrançoisV1MStade Bordelais
112302h58'45''NIELSEN Thomas BjertrupSEMRanders Freja Motion
112402h58'45''BREITSPRECHER AndreasSEMTuS Holtenau Kiel
112502h58'45''MÖLLER MichaelV1MSF Ennepetal
112602h58'48''GERTLER ChristophSEMEryri Harriers
112702h58'49''SALVATORE AddariV1M
112802h58'50''JENSEN Lasse TaagaardSEM
112902h58'50''PAULUS PhilippeV1MESM
113002h58'50''TATARCZAK NorbertSEM
113102h58'51''FOG-PETERSEN RasmusSEM
113202h58'51''WOLTER J.-ChristianSEM
113302h58'52''RYBA ThomasSEMSC-Siedlinghausen
113402h58'52''BERGER BodoSEMBSG Berliner Volksbank
113502h58'52''RIGAMONTI GiuseppeV1MAtletica
113602h58'53''STUEFER ManfredSEM
113702h58'53''GODULLA FrankSEMMomo-Racing-Team
113802h58'53''ETVERK ErkkiSEM
113902h58'53''FERNANDEZ CABRA RamonV1M
114002h58'54''BUSS GerdSEMIAV
114102h58'54''COMMICHAU ThorstenSEM
114202h58'55''MÖLLER MarcSEMLT Ganderkesee
114302h58'56''LOIBL FranzSEMStahl Sport Shop Team
114402h58'56''KNAUDER RobertSEMHSV Bleiburg
114502h58'56''RYBKA KarstenV1MSCC Berlin
114602h58'56''CARGNELUTTI MarinoSEMVGA ST Maur
114702h58'56''RASMUSSEN JesperSEMadidas Team
114802h58'57''AZURI RonenSEM
114902h58'57''OTTEN BerndV1M
115002h58'57''VETTER SvenSEM
115102h58'58''MOTTIN AlessioSEMLA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
115202h58'58''GÖTZE AndersSEM
115302h58'58''MARTÍNEZ TORRES CristóbalV1MMaratón Jaén
115402h58'58''LONG BrianSEM
115502h58'58''CHAMBERS AlistairV1Mivanhoe runners
115602h58'59''KÖRNER MikeSEMFSG Chemnitz
115702h59'00''PETERSEN Anders ErikSEMDrengene
115802h59'00''WALEK ThomasSEMTri Team Gin Toniv
115902h59'00''LUTZ ThomasSEMTristar Regensburg
116002h59'00''ARELLANO BARCO Carlos I.SEMCat Sport
116102h59'01''MINTJES AalbertSEMAV-Passaat
116202h59'01''LALAU ChristopheSEMCourir au mont des cats
116302h59'01''VOSS MarcusSEM
116402h59'01''RUBINIGG HerwigSEMTEAMadidas
116502h59'01''PUCCINI GuiseppeV1MCambiaso Risso Running
116602h59'02''MÜNZ MarcusSEMErlangen
116702h59'02''KÜPKER EduSEMConc.Emsbüren
116802h59'02''LOWSON RichardSEM
116902h59'04''GADOR FabianSEM
117002h59'04''NIELSEN LarsSEM
117102h59'04''LUTHER ChristianSEM
117202h59'06''RASAL CABRERO RobertoSEMZoiti
117302h59'06''OCKERSHAUSEN JanSEM
117402h59'06''KELLER AlainSEMTVL Bern
117502h59'07''MOLSBECK WalterV1MVfL Bückeburg
117602h59'08''HANSEN Thor BankeSEM
117702h59'08''HENSEL ChristophSEMLG Sieg
117802h59'09''SCHREDL KarlV1MStadtwerke Freising Laufteam
117902h59'09''HAAPALA JaniSEM
118002h59'09''HÜBNER FalkSEM
118102h59'10''BIRD GavinV1MHeadington Roadrunners
118202h59'11''DEFFNER AndreasSEMLos Nicotinos
118302h59'11''GÖRIG UweV1MVfB Schrecksbach
118402h59'12''BOCK AndreasV1MDB Team
118502h59'12''BRO SimonSEM
118602h59'12''HENSEL ThomasSEMGuD Raketenwürmer
118702h59'12''PERRET OlivierSEMFoulees Rocq
118802h59'13''PRINZLER MaxSEM
118902h59'13''GIRONA GARCERÁN Francisco JavierV1M
119002h59'13''SCHÄFER StephanSEMVelux
119102h59'14''GIRRLEIT PeterSEMVFL RATHENOW
119202h59'14''MÖHLE HolgerSEMSCC Berlin
119302h59'14''ROTH AnselmSEMPolizei SV
119402h59'14''SYKES JohnSEM
119502h59'15''DESROZIERS EricSEMsanta magenta track club
119602h59'15''WERNY FriedhelmSEMBSV Fürstenberg
119702h59'15''LAPP FrankSEM
119802h59'15''HAUSDORF MikeSEM
119902h59'15''RINDLISBACHER MartinSEM
120002h59'15''IBAÑEZ CASADEMUNT XavierSEMl'Aire
120102h59'16''NIELSEN Lars HenrikSEM
120202h59'16''WESCHLER MarcoSEMTV Hatzenbühl Tria
120302h59'16''KLEIN MichaelSEMLTF-Köllertal
120402h59'17''DUKOWSKY MarkusSEM
120502h59'17''WAGNER BernardSEMColmar MC
120602h59'17''KORACH JacobV1M
120702h59'17''BODILSEN Kenn NygaardSEMGiant
120802h59'18''MARRA ClaudioV1MASD Atletica Sicilia
120902h59'19''MÜHLESTEIN CHRISTIANSEN DanielSEM
121002h59'19''HÖLSCHER WernerV1M
121102h59'19''GUTH JürgenSEMSC 1997 Memmelsdorf
121202h59'19''STERZ KlausV1MDB Team
121302h59'20''CANTET PierreSEM
121402h59'20''FUHRMANN MichaelSEM
121502h59'20''CAROL RielSEM
121602h59'20''CALDAS GiovaneSEMmpr
121702h59'21''THEUBET PhilippeSEM
121802h59'21''GÖBEL JensV1MRoad Runners Bremen
121902h59'21''SHEARWOOD ChristopherV1M
122002h59'21''SANCHEZ GARDEANO Laureano JuanSEM
122102h59'22''MOLENDA ThomasSEMSV Brackwede
122202h59'24''CIRIO AlbertoSEMAtletica
122302h59'24''BUDER AxelSEMCottbus
122402h59'24''SNOEKS JosV1MVMOL
122502h59'25''DWYER Patrick JV1M
122602h59'27''HANSEN MartinSEMMarathon Travel Clu
122702h59'27''RIOU Jean-YvesV1MCCS Sagem
122802h59'27''KÖSSL ChristianSEMrun42195.at
122902h59'28''MOSER ChristianSEMLF Sarntal
123002h59'28''VESTERGAARD MichaelSEMAarhus 1900
123102h59'28''VIDIC DavidSEMVitezi Dobrega Teka
123202h59'29''KRÜGER TorstenSEMDie Luschen
123302h59'29''KAERS JohanSEM
123402h59'29''DRUSKA FrankSEMTV Thalmässing 06
123502h59'30''SAXILD KristofferSEMKtk 8
123602h59'30''MAYORGA FranciscoSEMCAR
123702h59'30''GIUSEPPE PalumboSEMCLUB CORRERE GALATINA
123802h59'30''KRENN GüntherSEM
123902h59'32''RÉMI KuentzmannV1M
124002h59'32''VARGA FerencSEMAMOK Aalborg
124102h59'33''STRINGER MarkV1M
124202h59'34''KREUTZ HubertSEMSkating Club Innsbruck
124302h59'34''HÖMBERG KlausSEMSC Olpe
124402h59'34''WALSH JeremySEMClonliffe Harriers
124502h59'34''MCCLURE GregV1MNorth Belfast Harriers
124602h59'35''JOHANSSON BoV1MSpringtime
124702h59'36''SCHWANEBECK JörgV1MLT SC Bad Münder
124802h59'37''FORTKAMP JoostSEMmpm
124902h59'38''JAGUIN ThierryV1M
125002h59'38''BRANDT DieterV1MBielefeld
125102h59'39''THESS RainerV2MDLC Aachen
125202h59'40''NEEF JoachimSEM
125302h59'40''VOGEL MaikSEMTSV 1869 Herleshausen
125402h59'40''HIDE CarltonV1M
125502h59'40''KOIER HansSEMmpm
125602h59'40''PASQUINELLI GrazianoV1M
125702h59'40''OSTERTAG AndreasV1M
125802h59'41''PRÄGER ThomasSEM
125902h59'41''HOFFSKOV JimSEM
126002h59'41''PIERRE FayetSEM
126102h59'41''MATRE OlaJUM
126202h59'43''SCHLACHTER RolfV1Madidas Reischmann Team
126302h59'43''REMY PhilippeV1MESM
126402h59'43''BRADE BenjaminSEMKleiner Eisbär
126502h59'44''ZONDERVAN RobV1M
126602h59'45''SPIEKERS StephanV1M
126702h59'45''HVIID PerSEMBirkeroddernes Lobeklu
126802h59'45''BÖHLEN RenéSEMFrontrunners Bern
126902h59'45''HOLST Vigdis B.SEF
127002h59'45''GUERRA CRESPO CarlosSEM
127102h59'46''HÖCHERL SiegmundV2MDJK Beucherling
127202h59'46''POLCH TobiasSEMSC Elite
127302h59'46''WASILEV AleksanderSEMUniversal Sofia
127402h59'47''SCIARDÒ AntonioV1MAtletica
127502h59'47''POHL ChristianV1M
127602h59'48''SJOBLOM NiklasSEMMS Road Runners
127702h59'49''POHLMANN AndréSEMadidas Team
127802h59'50''MARQUARDT TimoSEM
127902h59'51''BORGHAUS RalphSEM
128002h59'51''PEZZOTTI PatrickSEM
128102h59'52''KROGH JensSEM
128202h59'52''VONCKX MarySEF
128302h59'52''LOIC HermetzSEM
128402h59'52''VAN ASPEREN RobSEM
128502h59'52''CHAPMAN ThomasSEM
128602h59'53''HINTZE-KARSTEN StefanSEMSki Club Berlin
128702h59'53''AUGUSTO LebourgeoisV1M
128802h59'55''HAMON OlivierV1M
128902h59'56''TEICHERT DanielSEM
129002h59'56''AUSTERSCHMIDT HenningSEMssv delbrück
129102h59'56''SCHWARZ JürgenSEMLG Kleinweiler-Wengen
129202h59'57''SEM
129302h59'57''AROTZENA CarlosSEMDonostiarrak
129402h59'57''PETERSEN Brian BrauerSEMBagsvaerd AC
129502h59'57''BONDE RasmusSEM
129602h59'57''LEAL JoseSEM
129702h59'58''HAUSTEIN Hans-JörgV1M
129802h59'59''SEBASTIEN BurckSEM
129902h59'59''DARRASSE SylvainSEM
130003h00'00''SCHMIDT SaschaSEMDie Laufpartner
130103h00'00''ALBERTI StefanSEMToyama Goju Ryu
130203h00'00''HAU ThomasSEMSC Friedrichsthal
130303h00'01''KREUNDL AndreasSEMLAC-Amateure-Steyr
130403h00'01''ZUMDICK ReinhardV1MLSF Münster
130503h00'01''FOHN MichaelSEM
130603h00'01''ABRAHAMSEN Niels BoelSEM
130703h00'02''SAMUEL HughSEM
130803h00'02''KRZYWIK RaimundSEMLF Naheland
130903h00'02''LEE Jung SookSEF
131003h00'02''BLECKE SebastianSEMBSBV 1991
131103h00'04''BECHTLE JoachimV3M
131203h00'05''KOLBINGER GordonSEMSG HSH Nordbank / BSV HH
131303h00'05''SCHMEISSER WolfgangV1Madidas Team Karstadt
131403h00'05''MARTINEZ FERRERO Francisco JoseSEM
131503h00'06''ZAGAL ChristianSEM
131603h00'06''HENDRISCHKE SebastianSEMIth-Sole-Therme Salzhemmendorf
131703h00'07''GRÜNWALD TomSEM
131803h00'07''LIBESPERE FrancoisSEMThomas Cook Marathons
131903h00'08''SOLLMANN Wolf-PeterV1MTriathlon Verein dt. Ärzt
132003h00'08''MERKLE MarkusSEM
132103h00'09''PFNÜR AndreasSEMStadtwerke Freising Laufteam
132203h00'09''MELNITCKI BennyV1MISREAL AIRPORT
132303h00'10''FRANÇOIS-XAVIER TezeSEM
132403h00'11''NIELSEN Dan KochSEM
132503h00'12''HEHN AntjeV1FSCC Berlin
132603h00'13''KNÖDLER FriedemannSEM
132703h00'13''ZÜGER KarinV2F
132803h00'14''WEINHOLZ DieterV1MSV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn
132903h00'15''TADDEI RodrigoSEM
133003h00'16''RICART JosepSEMMikakus
133103h00'16''CODY TomV1MSwinleysport.co
133203h00'17''SOLE EnricSEMPC CERVERA TRIATLO
133303h00'18''SOMMER MarcoSEMBayer Schering Pharma
133403h00'18''KÖLLNER EckardV1MLG Celle Land
133503h00'20''YLÖNEN PerttiV1M
133603h00'20''MÜLLER RolandSEMASG
133703h00'20''GUNDERSEN AgnarV1M
133803h00'21''JUNGBLUTH UweSEMJugendzentrum Altenkirchen WW
133903h00'21''OROURKE AlanSEMGreenock Glenpark Harriers
134003h00'22''VALENTINI FrancescoSEMBorn2run
134103h00'22''CAMPA DavidSEMC.N.Barcelona
134203h00'23''HOLZAPFEL KurtV1MDJK Allersberg Energy
134303h00'23''BECKER OliverSEMadidas Team Karstadt
134403h00'25''SCHIEFER MartinSEM
134503h00'26''CLARK RobertSEM
134603h00'27''WOODS James RyanSEM
134703h00'27''NÖLKER StefanSEMTV Häver
134803h00'27''KOOPMANS GuidoSEM
134903h00'28''THURNER TedSEM
135003h00'28''RICHTER MichaelSEMLTC Berlin
135103h00'28''KOSTIC MiloradSEMAtletica
135203h00'29''BRECHBIEL ChristianSEMCe Millipore
135303h00'29''HONKALA MarkoSEM
135403h00'29''DÖNNEWEG MarkusV1M
135503h00'29''GEVREY ValerieSEF
135603h00'29''KRISTIANSEN Karsten BruhnSEMAmager
135703h00'30''BIERSCHENK JoachimV1MTSV Breuna
135803h00'30''WESTERMANN RikeSEFSuS Neuenkirchen
135903h00'31''KRAUSE JürgenV1MTSG Markkleeberg 1903
136003h00'31''IRAZABAL DavidSEMC.A. Askartza
136103h00'31''NUSSBAUMER SandroSEMTV AESCHI
136203h00'31''KLEERBAUM UweSEMDJK Duelmentriteam
136303h00'33''DOURZAL LionelSEM
136403h00'33''DREA WillSEM
136503h00'34''REICHMUTH WalterSEMFreeRadicals
136603h00'34''PETERSEN GertSEMAalborg Triathlon Klub
136703h00'34''HAUS Torleiv M.V1M
136803h00'34''KROGH PeterSEMMarathon Travel Clu
136903h00'35''JØRGENSEN AllanSEM
137003h00'35''FERNANDEZ SABATER LuisSEML'Aire Granollers
137103h00'36''VOLLAND RainerSEMStammtisch Kurt Eisner München
137203h00'37''KASPER JürgenSEMlg rülzheim
137303h00'37''SACHSE JörgSEM
137403h00'38''BOY CARMONA PabloSEM
137503h00'38''PIGNATONE StefanoSEMTerramia
137603h00'39''URGESI CosimoV2MThomas Cook Marathons
137703h00'40''SCHARNEWSKI AlexanderSEM
137803h00'40''SCHÖSSNER TinoSEMsmart running team
137903h00'40''HOSKENS RudyV1MVMOL
138003h00'42''ROBERTSON AlistairSEM
138103h00'42''MICHAUD PierreSEM
138203h00'43''MENDE JensV1MLV Limbach 2000
138303h00'43''KULGEMEYER ChristinSEFTV Georgsmarienhütte
138403h00'43''WORTMANN KlausSEMRunners Corner/Herning Løbeklu
138503h00'44''GEBARZEWSKI RobertSEM
138603h00'45''GRABSCH HeikoSEM
138703h00'45''KLUWEN NicoV1M
138803h00'46''KÖLSCH Hans-JoachimV2MASV
138903h00'48''ECKERT-HETZEL JörgSEMTSV Breuna
139003h00'49''CRAVEN NeilSEMArmy Benevolent Fund
139103h00'50''VARGAS MarioV2MSantiago Runners
139203h00'50''VON HELMSTATT DieterV2M
139303h00'50''JOYA CASTILLA AndresSEM
139403h00'50''MACQUET BrunoV1M
139503h00'51''STORZ ArminV1MTSV Lichtenwald
139603h00'51''GLASNER EdmundSEMDSG Union Grünbach
139703h00'51''RIER EgonSEM
139803h00'52''SCHULTE KarstenSEMMilitärpolizei Augustdorf
139903h00'52''LIMONTA AlessandroV1MAtletica
140003h00'53''BOOM JohanSEM
140103h00'54''PETERS BjörnSEMAloha Hawaii
140203h00'54''FLOIRAC BrunoV1Msalon triathlon
140303h00'55''ARAQUÉ DOMÍNGUEZ SebastiánV1MMaratón Jaén
140403h00'55''KRAUSE UdoSEMSG Damelang
140503h00'57''ZUBER StefanV1MGOOD FELLAS
140603h00'57''BEMBO DavidSEM
140703h00'57''METZNER BerndSEMBSV Vattenfall Europe Hamburg
140803h00'58''PATERSON MoraySEM
140903h00'59''LUEKE MichaelV1MSA Bulle
141003h01'00''NORITSCH BobSEMSkiclub Schöneck
141103h01'00''FIGL MarkusV1MLG Stadtwerke München
141203h01'01''ENGELHARDT ThomasSEMRVC Stetten
141303h01'02''MYNTTINEN EsaSEM
141403h01'03''LUTZ ThomasSEMwww.uphill.ch
141503h01'04''HUEMER ChristianV1M
141603h01'04''KULGEMEYER ChristophSEMTV Georgsmarienhütte
141703h01'05''TEDESCO SergeV1M
141803h01'05''MACHADO FERNANDEZ ManuelV1M
141903h01'06''RUSSOW FalkSEMRCC
142003h01'06''LARSEN ClausSEMMarathon Travel Clu
142103h01'07''LEHNER MartinV1MSV Bayreuth
142203h01'07''YATES AndrewSEMCHELTENHAM HARRIERS
142303h01'07''HOFER FranzSEMASV
142403h01'07''STETTER MichaelSEMLG Brenztal/TV Hürben
142503h01'08''PLANQUAIS PatriceSEM
142603h01'08''DÖRING JanSEMCirquent GmbH
142703h01'08''RADTKOWSKI IkeSEM
142803h01'09''GRAULUND RuneSEMTeam Silver
142903h01'09''WARRER JonasSEM
143003h01'11''RASMUSSEN Claus BuurSEMOdder Atletik & Motion
143103h01'12''VILELLA JuanSEM
143203h01'13''CONTRERAS PALMADA ManuelSEM
143303h01'13''NACHMANN IshaiSEMEMEK HAOSHER
143403h01'13''QUADE OliverSEMTuS Eintracht Bielefeld
143503h01'15''SCHMEISSER SiegfriedSEMKLC
143603h01'16''KRIST ThorstenSEM
143703h01'16''JACOBSEN HenrikSEM
143803h01'17''KÜRSCHNER ChrisSEM
143903h01'17''BRENNER ElkeV1FLG Neckar-Enz
144003h01'18''KUCMIERZ KrzysztofSEMGrupa Trojmiasto
144103h01'19''WITCZAK AndrzejV1MENTRE.PL
144203h01'20''FAEDI EricSEM
144303h01'20''HIMPEL JuliusV2M
144403h01'20''CAMILLERI JeffersonSEMZurrieq Wolves Malta
144503h01'20''PASTOR TomasSEMIndependent
144603h01'21''SPETZ AlainSEMSCC Berlin
144703h01'21''PATRICE VarenneSEM
144803h01'22''HUUS TroelsV1MJyllinge Løbeklub
144903h01'23''FOGT HenrikSEM
145003h01'24''ROTHE MatthiasSEM
145103h01'25''PENNINGER ChristianSEMadidas Team
145203h01'25''OLSEN KurtV1MEsbjerg Triathlon Team
145303h01'25''KENDALL DannySEM
145403h01'26''BRUCKNER WolfgangSEMLC Waldviertel
145503h01'28''GIGOT JacquesSEMCepal
145603h01'28''MIRZ ThomasV1Mreal,-
145703h01'29''BASSET BrunoSEMAs Belleville
145803h01'30''GIAQUINTO ThomasSEM
145903h01'31''JOSEFSSON ThomasSEMRyssbergets I
146003h01'32''BEILE AndySEMDB Team
146103h01'33''HOLST SørenSEM
146203h01'33''SKIBDAL MadsSEM
146303h01'33''FIXEL IlanV1MBrooks
146403h01'34''CRAGGS TomSEM
146503h01'35''HIGGS AdamSEM
146603h01'35''KORTE DennisSEM
146703h01'35''NAKAMURA AkihiroSEM
146803h01'35''SIEBENGA GeuV2MLoopgroep AS
146903h01'36''SMITH CameronSEM
147003h01'36''WILLAUME GregorySEMChti' Triatlille
147103h01'37''MIGUELEZ EduardoSEM
147203h01'39''OGLE ChrisSEM
147303h01'40''BILHEUDE PierreV1M
147403h01'41''GALLEGO COBO JuanV1MMaratón Jaén
147503h01'42''ELLEFSEN VidarV1M
147603h01'42''SCHUCHT IreneSEF
147703h01'43''WILKER JanSEM
147803h01'44''PERNER DavidSEM
147903h01'44''FAHRNER AndreasSEMLAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
148003h01'45''NASSERDINE MendiV1M
148103h01'46''HARWOOD SimonSEM
148203h01'47''CAWLEY JoeSEM
148303h01'47''SOLF HelmutV1MMSC Waren Müritz
148403h01'47''HOO JonathanSEM
148503h01'48''PETER AdrianSEM
148603h01'48''ROTSAERT PascaleSEFendurance 72
148703h01'49''GREEN PeterSEM
148803h01'49''MÄNZ BenjaminSEM
148903h01'49''PAOLO LogliV1M
149003h01'52''WÜSTNER BertramV2MDJK Singen
149103h01'52''DELBRÜGGE MartinSEMSuS Oberaden
149203h01'53''STEPHANE BouchezV1MUS CHANTILLY
149303h01'54''OBERHAMMER HanspeterV1MAmateur Sport Club Rasen
149403h01'54''NIEDEREGGER Christoph JohannV1MAmateur Sport Club Rasen
149503h01'55''METSÄ AnttiSEM
149603h01'56''SIEGLER Markus-KristanSEMBasica Sport
149703h01'56''STALLARD RichardSEM
149803h01'56''TROTTER JamesV1M
149903h01'56''CORDIER BorisSEM
150003h01'56''PRIMDAHL EbbeSEMSparta
150103h01'58''LAURENT LucSEM
150203h01'59''BILLING MikeSEM
150303h01'59''TYROLLER AnsgarSEM
150403h02'00''BODAL DanSEMMøllesvingerne
150503h02'01''MÜLLER StefanSEMDB Team
150603h02'01''KLUMP GuidoSEMDJK Barlo ´59 e.V.
150703h02'01''RAUCH ChristaSEFSportclub Meran
150803h02'03''HAMMER MatthiasV1MSG Westerwald/LG Sieg
150903h02'03''SCHURTL ErwinSEMwillis lauftreff
151003h02'04''CONTESTI COLL ToniSEMDRAC
151103h02'04''AGUILA SESARINO Jose AntonioSEMDRAC
151203h02'06''SCHMITT RemiV1MColmar MC
151303h02'07''SZYCH RobertSEM
151403h02'10''FORMANN WilhelmV2MTV Borken
151503h02'10''THIERRY GuerinSEMSportifs A Bor
151603h02'10''COLLINS StephenV1MThe Stragglers
151703h02'11''DIERK Jens-UweSEM
151803h02'12''BENDL-TSCHIEDEL CarolaSEFLG Wien
151903h02'16''GRAVERSEN MortenSEM
152003h02'17''ZIEGLER Ferdinand AronSEM
152103h02'18''WLODARCZYK ZenonV1MPolizeischule Slupsk
152203h02'19''RAULT MickaelSEM
152303h02'20''DRESCHER KlausV1M
152403h02'21''HAUPTVOGEL MatthiasSEM
152503h02'22''SVENSSON JonSEMIFK Uppsala
152603h02'22''GRIMM PeterSEM
152703h02'22''MASCHER KarlV2MVfL Tegel Berlin
152803h02'22''GILL OlivierV1MPro Sport Berlin 24
152903h02'23''GRUNWALD BörnSEM
153003h02'24''HOLLAND JamesSEMStone Master Marathoners
153103h02'24''HEIGL SteffenV1MSpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wi
153203h02'25''REINKE BerndSEM
153303h02'26''BONNIN FrancescSEMDRAC TRIATLO
153403h02'26''JAKOBSSON OskarSEMIsland
153503h02'26''CAMBERO DanielSEMCA100x100TARREGA
153603h02'27''VAN DER VELDE MarkusSEMLSF Münster
153703h02'28''BLASCHKE NorbertV1MASV Berlin
153803h02'30''BUCHAJEWICZ AndrzejSEM
153903h02'30''SAGONE AlessandroV1M
154003h02'31''STEIGMEIER WalterV1MTSV Rannungen
154103h02'31''DEPESTEL PolV1M
154203h02'31''JORGENSEN HenrikSEM
154303h02'31''HOFFMANN FrankSEMLC Olympia Wiesbaden
154403h02'32''HANCOX DuncanSEM
154503h02'33''HOWSON LukeSEM
154603h02'33''VON KÄNEL ChristophV1MLauftreff Spiez
154703h02'33''SCHMITT UweV1MSpiridon Frankfurt
154803h02'33''CORNE SamuelSEMBesançon Triathlon
154903h02'36''DAUDE LarsSEMTSV Obervorschütz
155003h02'40''WITTHÖFT HolgerV1MVfLBörnsen
155103h02'41''LUKACS MarkusSEM
155203h02'42''MANN PhilV1MMETRO ABERDEEN
155303h02'42''LENZ RoccoSEM
155403h02'43''HINTERSCHWEIGER AndreasSEMDJK Göppingen
155503h02'44''SCHWARZ Alexander J.SEMTSV Laupheim
155603h02'46''KRISTENSEN Simon HøjmoseSEMMaratonkongerne
155703h02'46''HARINCK DavidSEM
155803h02'50''WENZEL AlexanderSEMTF Feuerbach
155903h02'51''BETZMEIR AndreasSEMArcor AG
156003h02'52''HASENBÖHLER PatrickSEM
156103h02'54''SAALFRANK ChristianSEM
156203h02'54''WIRSING UweSEMSG LVB Leipzig
156303h02'54''MØLGÅRD MadsSEM
156403h02'55''MULSOW RobertSEM
156503h02'56''SIEGMUND JoachimV1MDAV Berlin
156603h02'56''HOFFMANN SarahSEFBSV Friesen
156703h02'56''SHARMA SanjaiV1MNew Forest Runners
156803h02'56''HOFFMANN ChristianSEMLTC Berlin
156903h02'56''SPITZER IngoSEMTCEC Mainz
157003h02'58''THOIS AndreasSEMTSV Barsinghausen
157103h02'58''MARTIN JoseSEML\\\\\\\'AIRE ESPORTS
157203h02'59''LUIG MartinSEMLSF Münster
157303h02'59''GOSTELI HansjörgSEM
157403h03'00''MANOWSKI JanSEMPiekary Slaskie
157503h03'01''SDOVC BrunoSEM
157603h03'01''SCHMIDT RyszardSEMHN NOWAK
157703h03'02''DIAZ FlorentV1MEndurance Attitude
157803h03'02''FALKENSTEINER HermannV1MSüdtiroler Laufverein Sparkass
157903h03'02''CUBA OvidioSEMCastellers de Sant Cugat
158003h03'02''PIAZZOLLA SalvatoreSEMTerramia
158103h03'03''BREINS AntonV1MTSG Leutkirch
158203h03'03''MATEUS SamuelSEMSCC Berlin
158303h03'04''SAAR AviadSEM
158403h03'04''FERFER ChristianeV1F
158503h03'05''KELZ OliverSEMVfL Meckenheim
158603h03'06''ISERN CollSEM
158703h03'07''LUDWIG Jan RinsisSEMPICTORIAL POTSDAM
158803h03'08''PANTHEN AndreasV1MLG Buchsbaum Berlin
158903h03'08''ANTTILA AriV1MIK Maraton
159003h03'09''STEHLE JoachimV1MForum Team
159103h03'09''GOVORCIN KamilaSEFFull Runners
159203h03'10''BAUMANN MatthiasSEMTri-Finisher Berlin
159303h03'11''HARO VILCHES AntonioV1MCAR
159403h03'11''HEIDE ChristophSEMVorspiel SSL
159503h03'13''MURTAGH GavinSEM
159603h03'15''HALBREITER BerndSEMBSV-Buxtehude
159703h03'15''TAN BenedictSEM
159803h03'15''BÄURLE LukasSEM
159903h03'16''SEM
160003h03'17''PERARD SergeV1MSanofi Aventis
160103h03'18''GALLEGO AntonioSEMALE ATHLETISME
160203h03'18''HEIKKILÄ SeppoSEMSavilahden pajautus
160303h03'18''FRENTZ LexV1MAV Veluwe
160403h03'19''PESTER KlausV2MLG München
160503h03'20''KLABALZAN FrédéricSEMLAFARGE CIMENTS
160603h03'20''MARQUES DavidSEM
160703h03'21''LUNDBERG RikardSEM
160803h03'21''STRACK ThorstenSEMTSV Breuna
160903h03'22''KUNTOFF AndreasSEM
161003h03'23''SAPIN Jean-ChristopheSEMASC
161103h03'23''ZENK RamonaSEFSCC Berlin
161203h03'23''LECHNER LeonhardV1MLC Aichach
161303h03'24''BORDIGNON MarcoV1MTerramia
161403h03'25''MEYER-REIM UtzV1MSV Weiß-Blau Allianz Hamburg
161503h03'27''ZIKA ChristophSEMLC-Wiener Bäder
161603h03'28''ZACCAGNI IlariaSEFTerramia
161703h03'28''LANDIS JohannesV1MSG Neunkirchen am Brand
161803h03'28''CANO SergioSEM
161903h03'29''DILLON BryanSEM
162003h03'29''ARRIETA PabloV1M
162103h03'31''ASPEL BrendanSEM
162203h03'31''DIDIER PatrickV1M
162303h03'31''WEGNER RüdigerSEMLRA Esslingen
162403h03'32''MARTINSSON GunillaV1FHässelby SK
162503h03'32''MEYER NorbertSEMRMS Fit Tech
162603h03'33''CUMBER Sarah LouiseSEFHALIFAX HARRIERS
162703h03'34''BENTOLILA PhilippeSEMEndurance Shop Tour
162803h03'34''MANNSTEIN WolfgangV1M
162903h03'36''PAVLOVIC MarkoV1M
163003h03'37''KAMMERER JoergSEMTV Markgröningen
163103h03'37''KARNFÄLT GöranV1MHash House Harriers
163203h03'39''SCHOLZ ChristianSEMTV Oeffingen
163303h03'40''GOETT KlausV1MVfL Brandenburg
163403h03'42''KLEPPAN KristianV1M
163503h03'42''SAANUM Inger DagnyV1F
163603h03'43''BECKMANN StefanV1MTV Borken
163703h03'43''PARIS MassimilianoSEM
163803h03'43''MARCOLINI ManuelaSEF
163903h03'45''BELHAGE BoV1M
164003h03'46''RENNER HolgerSEMTSV Ratekau
164103h03'46''YAN LarryV1M
164203h03'46''CHIOSTRINI NicolaV1M
164303h03'47''ZEIS GerhardSEM
164403h03'47''ZINK Karl-HeinzV1MASV
164503h03'48''MIELKE MarcusSEMPotsdamer Ruderclub Germania
164603h03'48''MALK JohanSEMJulibarn
164703h03'49''GRUBER ThomasSEMReschenseelaufteam
164803h03'50''D HARLINGUE OlivierSEMWAC
164903h03'50''VENEGAS MiguelSEM
165003h03'50''FAMOSO BeniaminoV1MASD Atletica Sicilia
165103h03'51''LINDQVIST OlovSEMolov.dk
165203h03'53''GALITZ GünterV1MHSV Neubrandenburg
165303h03'54''VIITALA MattiSEM
165403h03'54''MARIE SamuelSEM
165503h03'54''VOIGT HartmutV1MSteuerberater
165603h03'55''COYON EdouardSEMTEAMadidas
165703h03'55''PAPA PhilippeV1M
165803h03'57''MORGAN CharlesSEM
165903h03'57''HÖRMANN RalfV1MLT Mössingen
166003h04'00''KIPP KarlheinzV1MSchaeffler Team
166103h04'00''KUNZE JosefSEMDLC Aachen
166203h04'01''SCHNEIDER TobiasSEM
166303h04'02''BOUSSIN RomainSEMEFS REIMS ATHLETISME
166403h04'03''WEISS ChristianSEM
166503h04'03''BARON ChristophSEMLCS Schifferstadt
166603h04'03''PEDOUAN EricSEM
166703h04'04''REINKOBER DirkSEM
166803h04'04''DEPIETS ChristopheV1MCCS Sagem
166903h04'04''NILTOP AndreasSEMTSLw1 - Kaufbeuren
167003h04'04''BRYANT NickSEM
167103h04'05''ZIESCHE AndreasSEM
167203h04'05''KONSTANTINOU PanagiotisSEM
167303h04'05''SCHREIECK MartinV1MLCO Edenkoben
167403h04'05''HERMANSEN Lene HjorthSEF
167503h04'06''BURGSTALLER GottfriedV1MASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
167603h04'06''SVED PauliSEMFinland
167703h04'06''UNZEITIG PeterSEMTV Steinheim
167803h04'06''OVER MichaelSEM
167903h04'07''SIEBERT MichaelaSEF
168003h04'07''SANDRO ValentiniSEM
168103h04'07''LINDER ThiloSEMGazelle Kisslegg
168203h04'08''BARROS-TASTETS ThomasSEMSanta Magenta Track Club
168303h04'08''JENSEN KalleSEMOK bil
168403h04'08''POPP MartinSEMQimonda Running Team
168503h04'11''WEYERHÄUSER ChristophSEM
168603h04'12''AHRENS Nils HinnerkSEMRathenow
168703h04'14''CUMBER GeoffreyV2MHalifax Harriers
168803h04'16''DUCH LudwigV1MD & D Hilden
168903h04'16''DUCHSTEIN GabySEF
169003h04'17''BROSSET PatrickV1MConseil General 37
169103h04'18''JENSEN Frank FriesSEMOdder Atletik & Motion
169203h04'20''HAIBT JoachimSEMSSV Emerkingen
169303h04'21''HAMPSINK JohnV2MLaac
169403h04'22''BASOGE MickaelSEMEndurance Shop Tour
169503h04'22''RENTMEISTER FlorianSEM
169603h04'23''SPIEKER TorstenSEM
169703h04'25''MANRESA ADROVER MiquelSEMMARATHON PORTITXOL
169803h04'25''GILL ChristophSEMorthos
169903h04'26''MONTAG TinoSEMSV Normania Treffurt
170003h04'26''HELBLING ThomasSEM
170103h04'26''PÄGE JörgSEMFlughafenfeuerwehr Dresden
170203h04'27''SCHMADERER HermannSEMFTSV Straubing
170303h04'27''KARSTENS ThorstenSEMMTV Heide
170403h04'28''RIBIC DeanSEMAK Sljeme
170503h04'28''DAMIOLI CarloV1M
170603h04'29''MAYER-GEBHART FranzV1MLG Stadtwerke München
170703h04'30''SNIJDERS JohnSEM
170803h04'30''KUIPERS DennisSEM
170903h04'32''SCHOTT ArnoSEMSC Oberursel
171003h04'33''SZALEK MikeV1M
171103h04'34''BRAVO CarlosSEMMARATON.ES
171203h04'34''VINCIGUERRA HeinzV1Madidas Team
171303h04'35''WAROUDE GillesSEMgauchy athletisme
171403h04'36''CARVALHO ThomasSEM
171503h04'37''LEUSINK BertSEMmpm
171603h04'37''TURNSEK JozeSEM
171703h04'39''FISCHER ThorstenV1MLC93 Delmenhorst
171803h04'39''THIMONIER FedericV1MCALC
171903h04'39''BRUNED JoaquinSEMU.C. Sant Cugat
172003h04'40''ROSENKRANZ StefanSEM
172103h04'40''OSMA TORRES AntonioV1M
172203h04'41''ETIENNE BrunoSEM
172303h04'41''BALTAZAR NicolasV1MEndurance Shop Tour
172403h04'42''LINDBERG KristofferSEMÅrhus
172503h04'42''URBANEK TorstenSEMLaufgruppe Eisgrubbräu
172603h04'42''SCHALLER ThomasSEMadidas Performance Team
172703h04'42''EWEN FrankSEMSSV Delbrück
172803h04'42''KAISER GregorSEM
172903h04'44''MONO TobiasSEMQimonda
173003h04'44''JÄGER MarcusSEM
173103h04'45''SEIDEL StefanSEMHirschvogel Laufteam
173203h04'46''NICKEL ThomasSEMTSVE Bielefeld
173303h04'46''OBERLECHNER JosefV1MAmateur Sport Club Rasen
173403h04'47''RIIS BenteV1FFredensborg AK
173503h04'47''HENRIKSEN Poul MoelbySEMOticon
173603h04'49''HERMES GeorgV1MLG Gummersbach
173703h04'50''SZARSZEWSKI ZbigniewSEM
173803h04'50''BRAGA JulianaSEFGO BANANAS
173903h04'51''HAWKINS StephenSEM
174003h04'51''SANTOS LIMA IgnacioSEM
174103h04'51''KOOISTRA HansV1MVAV Veenendaal
174203h04'51''HACQUEBARD MiloSEMAV Castricum
174303h04'52''MERZ MatthiasV1MWandelbegleiter
174403h04'53''NIELSEN GlennSEMMarathon Travel CLu
174503h04'53''CARSTENSEN Torben S.SEM
174603h04'53''BARTSCH ThomasV1M
174703h04'53''NESTLER ThoralfSEMSC DHfK Leipzig
174803h04'54''HÜTTENRAUCH ChristophSEMDAV Essen
174903h04'55''POIRIER LionelV1MColmar MC
175003h04'56''LILLEVIK OivindV2MSpringtime
175103h04'56''FARJOT PierreV2MClub Athlétique du Roannais
175203h04'56''JAKOBS ThorstenSEMBronny.de Team PSV Bonn
175303h04'56''ANDERSEN Johnny WulffSEMMarathon Travel Clu
175403h04'57''LAZAYRES-DIETZ EricSEMAuckland
175503h04'58''VAN STRIEN ReneSEMatledo
175603h04'59''COLAONE ChristineV1F
175703h04'59''DILLING MathiasSEMSFV Wusterwitz
175803h04'59''LESLIE-SMITH PaulV1M
175903h04'59''CARDELL CANAVES PedroSEM
176003h04'59''NIEMANN FrankSEMTSV Schloß Ricklingen
176103h05'00''ARLT MarioSEMVorspiel SSL Berlin
176203h05'00''JACQUOT FrancoisV1M
176303h05'01''STOLZ FlorianSEM
176403h05'02''AUGSTEIN TiloSEM
176503h05'03''PIZZI MauroSEMTakeda Team
176603h05'03''GÓRZYÑSKI MaciejSEMEra Running Team
176703h05'04''MARIOTTI RobertoSEMASD Ortica Team
176803h05'04''WITZEL KurtSEM
176903h05'04''KRISTIANSEN Finn ErikSEMKpmg
177003h05'04''SØRENSEN HenrikSEM
177103h05'06''WALSH ColmSEMMullingar Harriers
177203h05'07''STEPHAN YannV1M
177303h05'08''DÜTTHORN WolframSEMKabarett Sanftwut Leipzig
177403h05'08''WILKENHÖNER RolfSEMSCC Maulwurf
177503h05'10''GILL JasonSEM
177603h05'11''HERMSEN AndreSEMHellas Utrecht
177703h05'11''VALJUS ErkkiV2MPielisen Kiertäjät
177803h05'12''DOMMASCH DamianSEM
177903h05'12''HÖPPNER MarcoSEMLG UNI Lübeck
178003h05'14''NZAYIHORANA InnocentSEMB+M Informatik
178103h05'14''ZEVNIK RobertSEM
178203h05'14''FROST HeikoSEMSchaeffler Team
178303h05'14''GERMER TorstenSEM
178403h05'15''LIPPERT Max PatrickSEM
178503h05'15''STIERLI RenéSEM
178603h05'15''LESCH WolfgangSEMPost SV Nürnberg
178703h05'15''FREESE SimonSEM
178803h05'15''ESEVERRI IñigoSEM
178903h05'16''BEDNAR ChristopherSEM
179003h05'17''KREINDL OliverV1MSV-Gallneukirchen.at
179103h05'17''SCHROTT JensSEMSonntagsläufer
179203h05'17''THOEGERSEN JohnnySEM
179303h05'17''STAFFLER AndreasSEMSV Lana
179403h05'18''SEMLALI ZainaSEF
179503h05'19''ZIPPRIAN HeinzV1M
179603h05'20''SCHEFFER BernwardSEMRSV Sundern
179703h05'20''DI MARZO AlfonsoV1MASD Atletica Sicilia
179803h05'20''SIMON LaurentSEMASPTT
179903h05'21''SEIFERT Frank-FlorianSEMStenzel-Power
180003h05'22''MENKE KatherineSEFTYM
180103h05'22''KRÄBER JensSEMSF Ennepetal
180203h05'23''SCHRÖDER AndreasSEMFeuerwehr Lemgo
180303h05'23''RICHARD RenaudSEM
180403h05'23''HENDRISCHK CarstenSEMFLG Spremberg
180503h05'24''FISCHER OlafSEM
180603h05'24''PAULI OlafSEM
180703h05'25''LÖNN PeterSEMIFK Växjö
180803h05'25''SALAMÉ FranciscoSEM
180903h05'26''WIESEMANN HolgerSEMSV Normania Treffurt
181003h05'26''GIESL KlausV1MLife Park Ingolstadt
181103h05'27''SCHOLZE MichaelSEMBLV Rot Weiß 90
181203h05'28''COLLEN AvivSEMratzei ramat hasharon
181303h05'29''VAN ECHELPOEL StephaanSEM
181403h05'30''CLEMENT ChristopheSEM
181503h05'30''GREVE SanderSEM
181603h05'32''GONZALEZ MENDEZ MarioSEMCastrillon Atletismo
181703h05'36''PANNEMANN NicoSEM
181803h05'36''HEMPEL StephanV1MLG Süd Berlin
181903h05'37''EXNER KaiSEMWacker Frohnhausen
182003h05'37''MURPHY KieranV1M
182103h05'37''TEJADA AntonioSEM
182203h05'38''DE RIZ OlivierV1Mas corbeil-essonnes
182303h05'40''MOSER JürgenSEMTri-Union-Lungau
182403h05'42''ALAIN KirenV1M
182503h05'42''STARKE MichaelSEMLFV Oberholz
182603h05'42''MELINSKI WojciechV1M
182703h05'42''STOLZ YannickSEMASG
182803h05'43''ALTER ManfredSEMTV Heilsbronn
182903h05'45''MACIAS SANCHEZ JulioSEMPLAYAS DE MÁLAGA
183003h05'48''MEISSNITZER PhilipSEM
183103h05'49''HOEGH MichaelSEMStorkebakken
183203h05'49''ZIEBOWICZ SlawomirV1M
183303h05'49''ETCHART JeanV1MPAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME
183403h05'50''WIST OliverSEMLauftreff Hainhaus
183503h05'50''GRAESBORG BoSEMHemmungslose Grobmotoriker
183603h05'51''CHRISTOPHE BesnardSEMPlanet-tours
183703h05'51''SCHÜTT AndreasSEMTeam Oberhavel
183803h05'52''VALENTINI SebastianoSEMBorn2run
183903h05'52''PRETI EnzoSEM
184003h05'52''STEINBERG FrankV1MLüttringhauser TV
184103h05'53''MICHEEL StefanV1M
184203h05'57''KOCK JürgenSEM
184303h05'57''NIEDERMAYR HaraldV1MUnion Neuhofen
184403h05'58''TAPPER LizSEF
184503h05'59''MAURO SassoV1M
184603h05'59''DEL CAMPO RicardoSEM
184703h05'59''BOSNJAK ThomasSEMTrainingszentrum B´JAK
184803h05'59''JANKOWSKI EugeniuszV1M
184903h06'00''LE MEUR PascalSEMCCS Sagem
185003h06'01''MICHAELIS BrianSEM
185103h06'01''NISSEN MadsSEMTeam FUSION
185203h06'05''REGNANI MarcoV1M
185303h06'05''KOFLER ArnoldSEM
185403h06'06''THOME ChristophV1MFord Saarlouis
185503h06'06''TESFE FikreyesusSEMLG Limburg
185603h06'06''SCHUSTER MatthiasV1M
185703h06'07''THOMSEN PoulSEMLøbetosserne
185803h06'07''VELLA DoreenSEFZurrieq Wolves
185903h06'07''BEYER MircoSEMadidas Team Intersport Krumhol
186003h06'07''MORETTI Gian CarloSEMBorn2run
186103h06'08''D ESTEVE DE PRADEL LucSEM
186203h06'09''STANDRING MichaelV1M
186303h06'09''VIGNA AntonioV2MTerramia
186403h06'10''SUSAN PatrickSEM
186503h06'10''LOCHNER GeorgSEMTG Viktoria Augsburg
186603h06'12''MONTAN AllanSEMIF LINNÉA
186703h06'13''HANNE EliasV1MLg Ahlen
186803h06'13''WALSH RichardSEMWorcester
186903h06'13''NAUER SaschaSEM
187003h06'14''RIVAS Luisa InesV2FSantiago Runners
187103h06'15''GARDNER MarkSEM
187203h06'15''ZELLER WalterSEMLauftreff Spiez
187303h06'16''SCHACK ChristianSEMSparta
187403h06'16''RINDSHØJ ClausSEMSparta
187503h06'18''MAYER RüdigerSEMAugathonis Hannover
187603h06'18''GALLO TommasoSEM
187703h06'20''GORMSEN PeterSEM
187803h06'21''DORNICK JensSEMBoverter Bären
187903h06'22''FISCHER JensSEMAloha Hawaii
188003h06'22''SINGER FrediV2MTristar
188103h06'23''ROONEY AonghusSEM
188203h06'24''CAPLIER VincentSEMUs Camon
188303h06'24''RØSSEL AndréSEM
188403h06'27''SMEDJEGÅRDEN MikaelV1MFK Studenterna
188503h06'27''FORNI RuggeroSEMCorno Marco Italia
188603h06'27''VETTER AndreV1MSC Hagen-Wildewiese
188703h06'28''JAAGANT PriitSEMEesti Karate Do Shotokai
188803h06'29''AEISSEN GerhardV1MSV LT Edelfingen
188903h06'29''CHRISTENSEN BrianSEMRanders Freja Triatlon
189003h06'29''TOTZKE LarsSEMLAV Hamburg-Nord
189103h06'29''GUNNARS StefanSEMFredrikhofs FIF
189203h06'30''VAANANEN JarmoSEMRauhalahti Road Runners
189303h06'30''LORENTZEN ThomasSEM
189403h06'30''BERULA AndreasV1Mturbo schnecken lüdenscheid
189503h06'31''BEHRENDT ThomasV1MPolizei Berlin
189603h06'31''ZANARDI AntonioV1MAtletica
189703h06'32''GIERER HaraldSEMNorske Skog
189803h06'32''BRICHETEAU Pierre-YvesSEMAtlantic Loisirs
189903h06'33''MÄHÖNEN TeroSEMhippoksen maratonkerho
190003h06'35''URSCHEL RolandSEM
190103h06'36''HENRIKSEN HenrikSEMMarathon Travel Clu
190203h06'37''KIRKMAN OliverSEMSt Albans Striders
190303h06'38''KALLIO LasseSEM
190403h06'38''SCHLÖTCKE HolgerSEM
190503h06'38''TALIENTE MassimoSEM
190603h06'40''FOWELL MarkV1M
190703h06'40''OLSSON JensV1MSG Haspa
190803h06'41''WIERCIOCH PiotrSEM
190903h06'41''ZEHLER ChristopheSEMColmar MC
191003h06'42''MAETHNER MatthiasSEM
191103h06'42''LEWANZIK GünterV2MPro Sport Berlin 24
191203h06'42''ABLER HermannSEMsportclub meran
191303h06'43''MÄDER PeterV1MUSC Bochum
191403h06'43''HENDE VincentSEMLogo
191503h06'43''DAMIEN PauquetSEMJOGGING PLUS
191603h06'43''MICHEL PaulyV1M
191703h06'44''PASCAL DenisSEM
191803h06'44''ERNST FrankSEMCool Runnings Verl 06
191903h06'44''GERSHON BarakSEM
192003h06'44''BAUER ChristianSEMBSG Siemens Regensburg
192103h06'44''BERG JanSEMGreve Trim
192203h06'45''FERGUSON JohnSEM
192303h06'45''MAKSYS RyszardV1M
192403h06'46''ERSKINE TimSEM
192503h06'46''ARRIZABALO MONTORO XabierSEMMiacum Las Rozas
192603h06'46''BRAUN FlorianSEMLSF Münster
192703h06'46''IKISIVRI BinaliSEMhansgrohe
192803h06'46''SOTNIKOVA TatjanaSEF
192903h06'46''SIGURJONSSON HavarV1M
193003h06'47''ZIMMERMANN MarioSEMBerliner Pilsner
193103h06'49''RUNGE Klaas- OliverSEMadidas Team
193203h06'49''HEILINGLOH RolfV1MSV Ahlstadt
193303h06'50''BIANCO EmilioSEMAsd Le Tartarughe
193403h06'50''LEFOUL XavierSEMALE ATHLETISME
193503h06'50''MORTENSEN DavidSEMHG ATM
193603h06'51''FELL StephenSEM
193703h06'51''MAIR PatrickSEMjk running
193803h06'51''KIELY JohnSEM
193903h06'52''KUHN PaulSEMSG Monakam
194003h06'54''YUSTE MARTINEZ Luis AlfonsoSEM
194103h06'56''DETTMER Jörg DettmerSEMAtletico Bacardi
194203h06'57''ECCLESTONE LeighSEMSt Albans Striders
194303h06'57''FRANDSEN CarstenSEMRødekro IF
194403h06'57''MORROW NicholasSEM
194503h06'58''HERETH WolfgangSEMLauffreunde Gößweinstein
194603h06'58''SCHEEL JanSEM
194703h06'59''CHATE StevenSEM
194803h06'59''BASTIGKEIT HeikoSEMLSF Münster
194903h07'00''VALDEZ RaulSEM
195003h07'00''TRAEGER RalfSEM
195103h07'00''CESPEDES LACA MartinV1M
195203h07'01''THERIAULT PierreSEMGTI
195303h07'03''SKYTTE ThomasSEM
195403h07'03''PEDERSEN AndersSEMSparta
195503h07'04''SAID ClarisseSEFPCA-CCAR
195603h07'04''BÄHSCHNITT EckhardV1MLC Dübener Heide e.V.
195703h07'05''MANNHOLD OliverV1MSCC Berlin
195803h07'05''BAUER Sandy-MarcSEMadidas Performance Team
195903h07'05''KREJCIK FrankSEMSV GERMANIA 08 ROßLAU
196003h07'06''PAESÜLD HarlesSEMStamina SK
196103h07'06''SCHAFFERER SimonSEM
196203h07'07''POULET Jean-LucV1M
196303h07'07''METZGER ErikSEMSparta
196403h07'08''STENDER JanSEM
196503h07'08''BELKAID SaidSEMSCC Berlin
196603h07'08''ZAPART GrzegorzSEMKKB Dystans
196703h07'08''LORENZ GerdV1M
196803h07'08''HELLEN JohnSEM
196903h07'10''ROELANDT RudySEMSpiridon Aalst
197003h07'10''ZIMMERMANN PeterV1MLG Limburg
197103h07'10''FARALLI Benedetto PaoloSEMLATINA RUNNERS
197203h07'11''COVARRUBIAS PaulinaSEFFull Runners
197303h07'11''KONHÄUSER MichaelV1MSCC Berlin
197403h07'12''KOVO GiladSEMkovo2max
197503h07'12''ERNESTO MarchesiSEMamatori lecco
197603h07'13''MICHELE de DonatoSEMEUROATLETICA 2002
197703h07'13''BERLIER RémySEMBERLIER
197803h07'13''LAHTINEN MinnaSEF
197903h07'13''HOMEYER TorstenSEMTG WERSTE
198003h07'14''SCHAUF GerdSEMFFW Ediger-Eller
198103h07'14''BREWCZYNSKI LukaszJUM
198203h07'14''HABERHAUER RichardSEM
198303h07'15''THELEN HaraldV1MIntersport Räpple Tübingen
198403h07'17''DALGAS OleSEMAarhus 1900
198503h07'17''BROWN KateSEF
198603h07'21''SØRENSEN MartinSEM
198703h07'21''BOMAN KimSEMTøyen Tigers
198803h07'21''DE JONGH ToontjeSEMSpiridon
198903h07'21''DELLA ROCCA AngeloV1MPodisti Cava Picentini Costa d
199003h07'21''PALOMÄKI TimoSEMIK Maraton
199103h07'22''MOURITSEN PoulSEM
199203h07'22''SCHIRM DetlefSEM
199303h07'23''NAMI ThomasV2MSG Eisacktal
199403h07'23''JANKE AndreasV1M
199503h07'24''BRENDEL MatthiasSEMreal,-
199603h07'24''WOLFF DanielSEM
199703h07'24''KARLSSON JohannV2MSpringtime
199803h07'24''ROKH WalterV1MLauftreff Laingerhof
199903h07'24''LABARRE DenisV1MColmar MC
200003h07'24''OLAFSSON BergthorSEMArbaejarskokk
200103h07'25''LUBESEDER AndréSEMTH Eilbeck
200203h07'26''SCHOLZ StefanSEMSV Erbsen
200303h07'27''MCMULLEN KimSEF
200403h07'27''KAUCZKI MogensSEM
200503h07'29''MYLLYNIEMI SamiSEM
200603h07'31''KRISTENSEN AleksSEM
200703h07'31''VINTHER JesperSEMløbetosserne
200803h07'33''BAJRAN PawelSEM
200903h07'33''NUFER MartinSEMKSG-Gerlingen
201003h07'34''SIEKMANN AxelSEMTus Jöllenbeck/Bielefeld
201103h07'34''KRAUKE YannickSEM
201203h07'34''LYNDEGAARD TommyV2MLyndegaard
201303h07'34''MACKAY GraemeV1M
201403h07'34''JOCHMANN TorstenSEMVS Ludwigsfelde
201503h07'34''ANNEREL JolenteSEF
201603h07'35''MARÍN ASO José LuisSEMC. A. Sant Andreu
201703h07'35''OTTO ErichSEMBSG-Union Mauer
201803h07'36''MCCANN GerardV1MCambridge Harriers
201903h07'36''HANSSON ChristerSEM
202003h07'36''DELLING ThomasSEMLaufverein Limbach 2000
202103h07'38''SEILING MikkelSEM
202203h07'38''WICHTERICH BerndSEM
202303h07'39''PEREA CarlosSEMMundet
202403h07'40''MAAT RobertSEM
202503h07'40''PAOLO FerrettiSEM
202603h07'42''SMETS LucV1M
202703h07'43''VAN DER GRAAFF MarleenSEFTyphoon-Gorinchem
202803h07'43''SACHS SteffenSEMLLC-MARATHON Regensburg
202903h07'44''KLEIN PeterSEM
203003h07'44''ARENTZ ThomasV1MWAC
203103h07'46''KÜPFER JoachimSEM
203203h07'46''WIERDA SimonSEM
203303h07'46''TOMASIAK RobertSEMFAKRO
203403h07'48''CHRISTENSEN PerSEMTeam Skive
203503h07'48''KELLERSTRASS ThoralfSEMTNT
203603h07'48''ACKERMANN MatthiasSEMTNT
203703h07'49''MÜLLER MatthiasSEM1.FC Tannheim
203803h07'50''JURAN SteffenSEMDrink & Run Club
203903h07'51''MCDONALD StevenSEM
204003h07'51''CARRINO MaddalenaSEFBorn2run
204103h07'52''MITREVICS UgisSEMLaufKultTour
204203h07'52''WOHLGEMUTH RobertSEMTSV TMP
204303h07'52''SPECIANI Luca CelesteV1M
204403h07'54''SCHNEIDER RonaldSEMTherme LT Böblingen
204503h07'54''BONNEN FlorianSEM
204603h07'55''LEONE PietroSEM
204703h07'56''KWIATKOWSKI StanislawSEM
204803h07'57''HERGER RaimundSEMSF - Dornstadt
204903h07'58''TRAGESER VolkerSEMScala Fitness Lauf
205003h07'58''ZWIEP BartV1M
205103h07'59''HOFFMEISTER FabianSEM
205203h07'59''LEBOULANGER PhilippeSEMElan De L´odon
205303h07'59''LAMBERTH MichaelSEMCopenhagen Stars
205403h08'00''BARBATO ClaudioV1M
205503h08'00''BALIN DenisV1MACCA
205603h08'01''KUPFERSCHMITT MarkSEM
205703h08'01''SCHWEIZER PaulV2MTristar SH
205803h08'02''VAN AMELSVOORT JohnSEM
205903h08'02''DE FREINE PaulV1M
206003h08'03''VOSSLER NorbertV1M
206103h08'03''THIMM MadsSEMAKIF Denmark
206203h08'05''CEREA SimoneV1FTerramia
206303h08'06''BOLISTER SharonSEFEton Manor
206403h08'07''ASCIOLLA LinoV1MG.S.Bancari Romani
206503h08'07''ANDREASEN Tom MeyerSEMTeam Skjern Bank- BIF MOTION
206603h08'08''WETTESKIND ArneSEMDJK Ellwangen
206703h08'08''FIELD LeeSEM
206803h08'09''MISTARECK OlafSEMTLV-Rangsdorf
206903h08'09''GERHARD FrankSEM
207003h08'10''WOELK ThomasSEMSV Südharz Hayn
207103h08'10''WINTER JosefV1M
207203h08'11''CERDA GINER Jose LuisV1M
207303h08'12''SCHAEFER StephaneSEM
207403h08'12''HAUSER ThomasSEM
207503h08'12''MÜLLER RalphSEMVfl Waiblingen
207603h08'12''GRADINGER FranzSEM
207703h08'13''KOLKHORST HenrichJUMDLRG Rahden
207803h08'13''AMTENBRINK FabianSEM
207903h08'13''KAUKLER BenediktV1M
208003h08'13''LOHMANN LarsSEM294
208103h08'14''MEYER JörgV1MVfL Börnsen
208203h08'14''DRESSEL ThomasSEM
208303h08'15''ZELEI ZsoltSEMOxigén Klub
208403h08'18''THIERRY BlascoSEMPlanet-tours
208503h08'20''KNOPF StefanV1MTSG78 Heidelberg
208603h08'20''HEITHUS RalfV1MSV Brackwede
208703h08'21''MILLER RebeccaSEF
208803h08'21''CHATEAUX JacquesSEM
208903h08'22''LANGE HaraldV1M
209003h08'22''JENSEN Kristian SteenSEM
209103h08'23''THURM IngoSEM
209203h08'23''SOMMER NancySEFSpringtime
209303h08'24''NARBONA AlbertoSEM
209403h08'24''RICHARD PascalV1M
209503h08'26''PRITZ MatthiasV1MDJK Marienstatt
209603h08'26''COMTE-SIMON KarenSEFCepal
209703h08'26''CIPOLLI RobertoSEMBorn2run
209803h08'26''RUBNER MatthiasSEMSüdtiroler Laufverein Sparkass
209903h08'27''GRÜNING ChristianSEMLG Ratio Münster
210003h08'27''BASLER TobiasSEM
210103h08'27''BURGER StephanieSEFLLC Marathon Regensburg
210203h08'27''OUDE VRIELINK AndreV1MOotmarsumse Lopers Club 93
210303h08'27''JENSEN SørenSEMNaviair
210403h08'28''KOWALEWSKY TinoSEM
210503h08'28''MCELROY BrianV1M
210603h08'28''BOUTEILLOUX AlainV1MCCS Sagem
210703h08'28''GROENVALL MadsSEM
210803h08'29''KRAUSE WinfriedV1MLG-Hassberge / SG Eltmann
210903h08'29''CHRISTOFFERSEN LennartSEMTeam Sewohl
211003h08'29''HEJDBEK AlexanderSEM
211103h08'30''BOLGE ClaesSEMLøbetosserne
211203h08'31''BÖCKERMANN FriedhelmV1MSuS Neuenkirchen
211303h08'31''SITZER MarcSEMSSF Bonn Triathlon
211403h08'32''WINTER FrankSEM
211503h08'32''JOHANSEN Thomas EngmoseSEMTRIM Ballerup
211603h08'32''RICHARDSON LeonardSEM
211703h08'33''SEISS UweSEM
211803h08'33''MAKKONEN TimoV1M
211903h08'36''LEAROYD CraigSEM
212003h08'36''LANDGRAF RenéV1MTuS Neukölln Berlin
212103h08'37''BOYLE KevinV1M
212203h08'38''BEILER AndreasV1MTV/DJK Hammelburg
212303h08'38''ZUMKELLER FrankSEMSV Würzburg 05
212403h08'39''JOHANNES JarlebringSEMSkogsböle
212503h08'39''KEILBACH TorstenSEMLG Neckar-Enz
212603h08'40''DURAND SylvieV1F
212703h08'40''HEINRICH ChristianSEM
212803h08'40''ROZZI StephaneSEMCepal
212903h08'41''ZUBIAURRE Jose LuisV1MDonostiarrak
213003h08'41''KERNN UweV1MLG Pegasos
213103h08'42''STRATHMANN MichaelV1MTusem Essen
213203h08'42''OCKL AlexanderSEMTUSEM Essen
213303h08'42''CHRISTENSEN Per SchouSEMMarathon Travel Clu
213403h08'43''IPINO MichelaSEFAtl. Bassano Runningstore
213503h08'43''FULL MarkusSEMTV/DJK Hammelburg
213603h08'43''OERTEL ChristianV1MLaufline Team Göttingen
213703h08'44''FUNKE BerndV1MWaltroper Laufclub WLC 2006
213803h08'44''GADAJEWSKI MarekSEM
213903h08'46''PUNGER MathiasSEM
214003h08'46''KÜRSCHNER MarkusSEMSV Neustift
214103h08'49''JOHN PeterV1MLC Nordhorn
214203h08'53''WEBER TobiasSEMTV Nalbach LTF
214303h08'54''GILARDI EnriqueSEMTOTOCANI
214403h08'55''MÜLLER MartinSEMLauftreff Spiez
214503h08'55''ROBINSON OliverSEM
214603h08'55''IVARSSON PéturSEMReykjavik Road Runners
214703h08'55''PFEFFER RudolfV1MÖpol.s.v.-nö
214803h08'56''HOLLEBEEK ArendV1M
214903h08'57''HELM UweSEMMagstadt
215003h08'57''EHLERS StefanSEMMTV Heide
215103h08'57''POSTE JeromeV1MThomas Cook Marathons
215203h08'58''OTT ThomasV1MSSC Langnau a.A.
215303h08'59''MARTINEZ Jean-lucV1M
215403h09'00''GUTH ThomasSEMSV Birkenhard
215503h09'01''HANSEN RenèSEMViking
215603h09'01''HOYER RussellV1M
215703h09'01''DERMITZEL ReneV1M
215803h09'03''ÅKERMAN LarsSEMHeleneholms IF
215903h09'04''DUMONT FlorentSEMEndurance Shop Tour
216003h09'05''PILON Jean PierreV2M
216103h09'05''IIZUKA TetsutomoV1M
216203h09'05''PEIFER MichaelV1MSchönborn
216303h09'06''ERNST CarstenSEM
216403h09'06''SIMPER LisbethSEFFABIN sport
216503h09'07''LINDGREEN HansSEM
216603h09'08''SCHMIDT HeikoSEMsmart running team
216703h09'08''WAROUDE SandrineSEFgauchy athletisme
216803h09'08''FRICKE Jan - PhillipSEM
216903h09'09''MØHNCKE MetteSEFBagsvaerd AC
217003h09'09''RUTHERFORD SimonSEMDarlington Harriers AC
217103h09'10''GRIFA MicheleSEM
217203h09'10''SABATINI GrazianoV1M
217303h09'12''VAN KEYMEULEN DannyV1MSpiridon Aalst
217403h09'13''CUGAT GONELL XaviSEM
217503h09'13''BURGHOFF ThomasSEMTri Dornbirn
217603h09'14''DE BELS EddyV1M
217703h09'14''CARONTI AndreaSEMILPRA ATLETICA VIGEVANO
217803h09'15''PEDERSEN MichaelSEMBjerringbro Atletik & Motion
217903h09'15''RASMUSSEN VilliamSEM
218003h09'16''TROMMESHAUSER DirkSEM
218103h09'16''HACK RonaldV1MHaag Atletiek
218203h09'16''MARTAGNI SylvieSEF
218303h09'16''SKÖTSCH CarloV2MSG Bayer Schering Pharma
218403h09'17''HANSEN PrebenV2MStevnsløberne
218503h09'17''BRÜCHNER JörgSEM
218603h09'19''HANSEN KennethSEM
218703h09'20''AHRENDT HaraldSEM
218803h09'21''BOCKHOLT PeterSEMTri Team Erkenschwick
218903h09'21''VERHAEGH VesV1MOrion Venlo
219003h09'22''KIRM JozeSEMVitezi Dobrega Teka
219103h09'22''HANEMANN UweV1M
219203h09'23''HENKE RalfSEM
219303h09'24''TAKAHASHI KenjiSEM
219403h09'24''WURL CarstenSEM
219503h09'24''TION EnricoSEMCUS Udine
219603h09'25''BJERRUM MadsSEMMarathon Travel Clu
219703h09'26''TELLES FelipeSEM
219803h09'26''LUNDSTRÖM ÅgeSEMReal Runners
219903h09'26''RASMUSSEN-BONNE Hans-EricV1MJunioren Runner
220003h09'26''MOHN UweV1M
220103h09'26''HÜLSHORST Hermann-JosefV1MPSC-Verl e.V.
220203h09'26''AAGAARD ThomasSEMPDC
220303h09'27''JEROSCH HeikeSEF
220403h09'27''ANNUSCHEIT UweV1MForrest Gump
220503h09'28''EUGSTER LorenzSEMUBOL Suisse
220603h09'28''MUIKKU AnssiSEMMelaveikot
220703h09'28''WALLBRECHT FrankV1MLAV Asics Tübingen
220803h09'29''IRSCHFELD AlexanderSEMMeddy's LWT Koblenz
220903h09'29''FUKUZAWA KiyoshiV1M
221003h09'29''BORNHUETTER NicoleSEFSpiridon Frankfurt
221103h09'30''COSTELLO JohnSEM
221203h09'30''PIVETTA DanielaV1FSG EISACKTAL
221303h09'30''MEKKING BasSEM
221403h09'31''BOSCHERT StefanieSEFLSV Basel
221503h09'31''REIPERT DetlefSEMVfV Spandau
221603h09'31''SCHMIDT GöstaSEM
221703h09'32''DALGAARD JakobV1M
221803h09'32''HUGEL JürgenSEM
221903h09'33''KILJUNEN MikkoSEMStora Enso WSF
222003h09'33''HAFER CraigV1M
222103h09'34''FUCHS AlexanderV1MSteuerberater
222203h09'35''THORNDAL Poul-ErikV2MFrejlev Motion
222303h09'35''KANESHIRO NaokiSEMSic
222403h09'35''MASOTTI GiovanniV1MG.P. LA VERRUA
222503h09'35''GEHRING LukasSEM
222603h09'36''ULBRICHT DieterSEM
222703h09'36''OLSSON MikaelSEM
222803h09'37''LEDWON PeterV1M
222903h09'37''FRANKEN BernwardV1MRennschnecken Siefersheim
223003h09'38''LIMPENS IvoSEMGVAC
223103h09'38''JESCHKE HeinzV1MPhilips LG BSV HH
223203h09'38''ROGER-MACHART VincentSEM
223303h09'40''HAMER SteffanV1M
223403h09'40''DE ICCO ThomasSEMLauftreff Hafnerbach
223503h09'40''HÖDLMOSER MartinSEMLG St.Wolfgang
223603h09'41''AVAKIAN ArminV1M
223703h09'42''BADER WernerV1MSC Zwickl - Zwettl
223803h09'42''ERMLER RalfV1MLT Bittermark Dortmund
223903h09'42''LEHOFER WolfgangV1M
224003h09'43''BRECKWOLDT JanV1M
224103h09'43''BOSSHAMMER RalfV1MSC Vogt
224203h09'44''HAUSMANN MartinSEMWSV-Bad Tölz
224303h09'46''MACK HaraldV1MASV
224403h09'46''PACCARD VincentSEMCCS Sagem
224503h09'46''BROSSKE DirkSEM
224603h09'47''BUNZ KarlV1MTSG Giengen
224703h09'48''FREHNER RuediV1MSki-Club Castrisch
224803h09'48''WILLI RicoSEM
224903h09'49''DZIOBA LucianV1MVfB Fallersleben
225003h09'50''BRADFORD MattSEM
225103h09'50''DAWID ZbigniewSEM
225203h09'50''STÖLTING EckhardSEMMTV Gifhorn
225303h09'51''LANG HenrikV1M
225403h09'51''CAIADO JorgeSEMPedrAmarela
225503h09'51''MALAGUERRA MarcoSEM
225603h09'51''SPIEKER MarkusSEM
225703h09'52''MCFALL PatrickSEM
225803h09'53''THENTIE MichaelSEMLG Coesfeld
225903h09'53''DUCY Jean-PierreSEMThomas Cook Marathons
226003h09'53''SEIDL HaraldSEMLG Stadtwerke München
226103h09'54''SIEGFRIED EdwardSEM
226203h09'55''ANDERSEN CarstenV2MSG Atletik
226303h09'55''RASMUSSEN MogensSEM
226403h09'56''BORGLUND MatsV1MBusso I
226503h09'56''HADLEY GregV1M
226603h09'57''BURKARD TobiasSEM
226703h09'57''BOHARD ChristopheSEM
226803h09'57''GEIGER JohannSEMTV Bad Kötzting
226903h09'58''GAILLEMIN OlivierSEM
227003h09'59''MÖLLER ArneSEMreal,- Läufermannschaft
227103h10'01''ZANZINGER AnneV1FTSV Crailsheim
227203h10'01''KARLSEN Henrik SmallSEMhareskovens triathlon klub
227303h10'01''COLEMAN AlexSEM
227403h10'02''NEUMANN LennartJUMTakeda Team
227503h10'02''MICK MatthiasSEMTG Viktoria Augsburg
227603h10'03''VINCENT DesnoyersSEMPlanet-Tours
227703h10'04''HENDRIX PeterV1MTriathlon Top Team Limburg
227803h10'05''PEKOVSEK EdithV1FLCA-Hochschwab
227903h10'06''ZHURAVLEV ViatcheslavV1M
228003h10'07''CHRISTENSEN ClausSEMMarathon Travel Clu
228103h10'07''LEEFTINK RonnySEM
228203h10'08''FRIEMER MatthiasSEMUfo Berlin
228303h10'08''KRELL JanSEMTeam Rohrbach
228403h10'09''WALTER MikeSEMBiathlon Ringenhain
228503h10'09''RIPODAS GorkaSEMTXANTREA
228603h10'10''JANSEN JeroenSEM
228703h10'11''VAN PEVENACGE CyrilSEMCaval Pertuis
228803h10'12''KEMPT MikeSEMLG Mojito Original Erlangen
228903h10'12''PIRES JoseSEM
229003h10'12''BRANDT PaulV1Madidas Denmark
229103h10'13''GROSSE HenningSEMSG 75 Jessen
229203h10'15''OLSEN Kenneth FilskovSEMMarathon Travel Clu
229303h10'15''NEVAREZ OmarSEM
229403h10'15''EISNER HaraldSEMKieser-Team Bamberg
229503h10'15''BOGGI UgoSEMPodistica Ospedalieri Pisa
229603h10'16''IVERSEN TorbenSEMOMI
229703h10'17''ORTIZ MARTIN HugoSEMStart2run
229803h10'19''HAAS MichaelSEM
229903h10'20''THOMAS MattSEM
230003h10'20''RICHTER ElkeSEFHKC Berlin
230103h10'20''BRUYNINCKX RudySEMSpiridon Aalst
230203h10'21''JACOBSEN CasperSEMMarathon Travel Clu
230303h10'22''HAMKE Hans-WilhelmV1M
230403h10'23''BERTOLUCCI AngeloV1MC.E.F.-Viaregio
230503h10'24''REICH MichaelV1M
230603h10'25''GERN LudgerSEMCampinghof-Salem
230703h10'25''WOLSCHKE MaikSEM
230803h10'26''HÜBNER MarcoJUMDLRG Rahden
230903h10'26''MARKUSSEN BrianSEMViking
231003h10'26''BROWN RichardSEM
231103h10'26''LAMEIR ChristianV1M
231203h10'27''HINTEMANN AndreasSEMSuS Stadtlohn
231303h10'29''HÖYNÄLÄ Jouko OSEMPaksumahat
231403h10'29''STEPHANE FassinoSEMCaval Pertuis
231503h10'29''BERNARD KiefferV1MColmar MC
231603h10'29''POZZA VinicioV1MAtletica
231703h10'30''TALTS AinSEM
231803h10'30''VAN OOYEN MichaelV1MSV 19 Straelen
231903h10'30''SCHULTE MichaelV1MSC Herford
232003h10'31''DUFAY GregoireSEM
232103h10'31''GULBRANDSEN TomV1M
232203h10'31''LITWA LechV1M
232303h10'31''GINO ChristopheV1M
232403h10'32''CAMPANA FranciscoSEM
232503h10'32''DOPKE MathiasSEM
232603h10'32''MORRONE EugenioSEMCUS Udine
232703h10'32''MÜLLER ChristianSEMTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
232803h10'33''BLAKELEY StuartSEM
232903h10'34''RENNERT JörgSEM
233003h10'34''ROLLINGER ErnstV2MGMRV/LB90 e.V. Schwarzenberg
233103h10'35''GRAEFE ThomasSEMWSV Viechtach
233203h10'35''JÜRS ThorstenSEM
233303h10'35''KOTZUR FlorianSEM
233403h10'36''HOUBEN RudolfV1MLLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
233503h10'36''JENSEN Brian FriisSEM
233603h10'38''PFÄFFLI AndreasSEM
233703h10'38''BICREL LaurentSEM
233803h10'39''BOSCHERT RalfSEMLSV Basel
233903h10'39''FUHRMANN RicoSEM
234003h10'40''PREVOST StéphaneSEMCourir au mont des cats
234103h10'40''KLAWITTER MichaelSEM
234203h10'40''CAPELLAN FrankSEM
234303h10'40''COLANGELO CarmeloV1MI Podisti di Capitanata
234403h10'41''THIELEMANN BerndSEMTSV Kirchhain
234503h10'41''SOERENSEN Tom HoegSEM
234603h10'42''MEYER TobiasSEM
234703h10'42''ERICHSEN LarsSEMFredensborg AK
234803h10'42''SOUSA PedroSEMSOSI
234903h10'42''BALKE Hans-JürgenV1MAdler Langlauf Bottrop
235003h10'43''VAN ARKEL GeroldSEMTyphoon- Gorinchem
235103h10'43''CHAID SteveSEMSolo
235203h10'44''KRETZSCHMAR RenéSEMLSG redstone
235303h10'45''TOOBE PeterV2MT V Sinsheim
235403h10'45''GÜNZEL AndreSEMTSLw1 Kaufbeuren
235503h10'45''VILLOSLADA GARCIA AntonioV1Mmaraton rioja
235603h10'46''REOLID MARTÍNEZ JesusSEMH-DOS-O
235703h10'46''TROCHARD EricV1MThomas Cook Marathons
235803h10'46''FRANKE NorbertSEM
235903h10'47''PLAUMANN MikeSEMBerliner Feuerwehr
236003h10'47''DORN UweV1MSC DHfK Leipzig
236103h10'47''ZIMMERMANN GünterV1MSC Hechingen
236203h10'48''TERLOUW HansSEMHague Road Runners
236303h10'48''QUIJANO PabloSEMClub Marathon Portitxol
236403h10'48''HEIDE MarioSEMRSLC Holzkirchen
236503h10'49''SCHULZ MaikV1M
236603h10'49''DUDEK FalkSEM
236703h10'49''BORGIANNI MarcoSEMC.E.F.-Viaregio
236803h10'50''RICCI EzioV1Mg.s.zeloforamagno
236903h10'51''ANDERSSON KjellV1M
237003h10'51''RITTNER GötzSEMGerman Chocolate
237103h10'51''HASELWANTER ThomasV1MTNT
237203h10'52''HVALA ValterSEMS.D.ELEKTRO-PRIMORSKA
237303h10'54''HAETTA Nils I.V1MMidnight Sun Marathon Runners
237403h10'55''BUBLITZ DierkSEMBSG Rockenberg
237503h10'55''DIETSCH SebastienSEM
237603h10'56''BÖSIGER MartinSEM
237703h10'57''SKJOEDEBERG GotfredSEMTri4
237803h10'57''FERKS AndreasSEM
237903h10'58''TONNESEN JanSEMTeam Tønnesen
238003h10'59''ENGELSKIRCHEN FrankSEM
238103h10'59''BARRON PaulSEM
238203h11'00''WESKAMP ThomasSEMTV 1868 Burghausen
238303h11'00''VIHINEN TapioSEMPK-racing team
238403h11'00''HEISE UweV1MClub Athlétique du Roannais
238503h11'00''KOSCHE ReinerSEMSUS Oberaden
238603h11'01''ROSSAU MichaelV1MSøam
238703h11'01''WERNER VolkerSEMAtlasPROfilax TEAM Deutschland
238803h11'01''AMBLAT Jean-PascalSEMFRANCE
238903h11'01''BUCHWALD JürgenSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
239003h11'01''SLASTILIN ValeriyV1M
239103h11'01''KORNBICHLER AndreasSEMadidas Team
239203h11'01''BOCK FabianSEMVFb Fallersleben
239303h11'02''PFAU KarstenV1M
239403h11'03''BARTZ JörgV1MTeam Oberhavel
239503h11'03''REINZ MichaelSEMSV Normania Treffurt
239603h11'05''VAJEN HeinoV1MLauffreunde Osterholz
239703h11'05''HEBEISEN MatthiasSEM
239803h11'05''SCHEFFLER PeterSEM
239903h11'06''NYLON NilsSEMsaar.lang.Runtime
240003h11'06''MÜLLER JosefV1MSV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn
240103h11'08''ANGUILA PUIG Josep MariaSEMvictor Go
240203h11'08''GÜNTHER JensSEM
240303h11'08''LOTTER AndySEMProcter&Gamble Genf
240403h11'08''ORTELLS NEBOT Juan BautistaV1MH-DOS-O
240503h11'09''MEIER BerndV1MHomberger TV
240603h11'09''RÖSCH AdolfV1M
240703h11'10''RONSCHKE PeterV1M
240803h11'12''HOEGEN StephanSEM
240903h11'12''FRITSCH BerndV1M
241003h11'12''CURRAN PaulSEM
241103h11'12''VALMADRE GiancarloV2MRiccione Podissmo
241203h11'13''JOHANNESSEN SimonSEM
241303h11'13''SALAS FelipeSEMFull Runners
241403h11'13''TUDORICA MarinSEMRo Club Maraton
241503h11'14''GEGLER FelixSEM
241603h11'14''LARSSON CamillaSEF
241703h11'14''LOI RossanoV1MBorn2run
241803h11'15''TEMPIA BONDA AlbertoSEMRunning Center Club Torino
241903h11'16''LAURSEN Mads HenrikSEMTri4
242003h11'16''COBO LÓPEZ José ManuelSEMMaratón Jaén
242103h11'16''KARL BricheteauSEMAtlantic Loisirs
242203h11'17''KOBER ThomasSEM
242303h11'17''GRAF MichaelSEMLL Rebstein
242403h11'18''LARS KeglerSEMBurgstädt
242503h11'18''SEISENBACHER HelmutSEM
242603h11'18''TORKE FredV1M
242703h11'19''MÖGLING ThorstenV1M
242803h11'19''WHITE KevinSEMCambridge Harriers
242903h11'19''DOBMEIER PeterSEMMRRC München
243003h11'19''TANDLER MichaelSEMDie Tandlers
243103h11'20''PFEIFER OlafSEM
243203h11'22''WEINREICH MartinSEM
243303h11'22''STEFANO VaraschinSEM
243403h11'24''CALLESEN DanniSEMTeam Skjern Bank
243503h11'25''DURIEZ EmmanuelSEM
243603h11'25''KERLER JürgenSEMLT Herbrechtingen
243703h11'25''HERMANS CarlSEM
243803h11'26''ZIMMER MarkusSEMLauf um dein Leben!
243903h11'26''KJÆR LarsSEM
244003h11'26''BURRI JürgSEMPOST-SV-TÜBINGEN
244103h11'27''HEINKE ChristophSEMBratwurst United
244203h11'27''HAAS BartSEMTTW
244303h11'27''SZCZEPANSKI LutzV1MFH Runners Berlin
244403h11'28''KRÄMER KarstenSEMFüAkBw
244503h11'28''KREMER SvenSEM
244603h11'28''SCHERER Sascha G.SEMLTF Köllertal
244703h11'28''SCHULZ TobiasSEMHSV Neubrandenburg
244803h11'29''CALABRUS MARIN Juan CarlosV1MMaratón Jaén
244903h11'31''WAEGLI UeliV2MLSV Basel
245003h11'31''LANG KatrinSEFSV Hellmonsödt
245103h11'31''AGOLINI RobertoSEM
245203h11'32''DALLMANN FrankSEM
245303h11'32''KLOSS RenéSEMPolizei Sachsen
245403h11'34''RITTER StefanV1M
245503h11'35''VOIGT CarstenSEM
245603h11'35''LANGENBRUCH FabianSEM
245703h11'35''DUNSING ValentinJUMSV Energie Berlin e.V. Abteilu
245803h11'35''GROSSI GiovanniV1MCittanova-Modena
245903h11'35''RAPPOLD BrunoV1Mwunsch-moebel.de
246003h11'36''NAUMANN LutzV1MSSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
246103h11'36''HANSEN Jonas JuhlerSEMLastnight.dk
246203h11'36''K.C.LOHSE AmritSEM
246303h11'36''FUCHS AlexanderSEM
246403h11'36''COLBERT DesmondSEMWaterford AC
246503h11'36''NOGUERA SALVANS GabrielV2M
246603h11'37''GROSS DanielSEMadidas Team Intersport Räpple
246703h11'37''WILSON JamesV1MTus Eintracht Minden
246803h11'37''PASCHKE FrankSEMForum Team
246903h11'37''RUOKOLAINEN JouniSEMPielisen Kiertäjät
247003h11'38''WITZLACK-MAKAREVICH KaiSEMFC Carl Zeiss Jena
247103h11'39''PETERS SebastianSEM
247203h11'39''MONSTER DanielSEM
247303h11'39''SCHLAGENHAUF DanielSEMGLSBe
247403h11'39''WOLFENSBERGER AngeloV1M
247503h11'40''SPANGGAARD HenrikSEM
247603h11'41''PASCHAM FredericSEMSportifs A Bor
247703h11'41''LUTZ JuergenSEMTSV Krausenbach
247803h11'42''UPTON SamSEM
247903h11'43''GRABISCH JohannesV1MSCC Berlin
248003h11'44''HOEJLAND-NIELSEN FinnV1MMarathon Travel Clu
248103h11'45''LAFFERTY NeilSEM
248203h11'46''HAVEKOST MarcSEMufersportgruppe kreuzberg
248303h11'46''DÖRDELMANN UweV1M
248403h11'47''CALVO Jose MariaV1MClub Marathon Rioja
248503h11'47''FISCHER KlausV1MHosianna Runners
248603h11'48''MADSEN GlennSEM
248703h11'48''AHTIAINEN MarkusSEM
248803h11'49''BACHMANN MarkusSEM
248903h11'49''NERO MarcelSEM
249003h11'49''ZIMMERMANN JörgSEMRegenbogenritter
249103h11'50''LATTMAN JohnSEMkein
249203h11'50''KELLER RuediV2MLAC TV Unterstrass
249303h11'50''SCHRAGE TracySEF
249403h11'50''WORTMANN SörenSEMPraxis Team
249503h11'51''DONNELLY JohnSEMnone
249603h11'52''KNÜPPEL MichaelSEMVfl Kellinghusen
249703h11'52''PARKKONEN JuhaV1MFinland
249803h11'52''HUNOLD WolfgangV1MSkiclub Olpe
249903h11'52''NIELSEN EbbeSEMLøberen Århus
250003h11'54''GANTENBEIN MartinSEMOLG Rymenzburg
250103h11'54''PEINEMANN PeterV1MSV Dießen
250203h11'55''LAKÄMPER FranzSEMLaufspass SW Sende
250303h11'55''FLOOD ConallSEM
250403h11'56''BEAURAIN MatthieuSEMThomas Cook Marathons
250503h11'56''SARTORIUS DavidSEMThomas Cook Marathons
250603h11'56''LOESCH WolfgangV1MSC Roth
250703h11'56''LORENZ RalphV1MSSV Vorspiel Berlin
250803h11'56''WUSSOW StephanSEM
250903h11'56''ØSTERGAARD BoV1M
251003h11'57''FARRUGIA JosephV2MMellieha AC
251103h11'57''BERGER UrsSEM
251203h11'58''MURPHY JamesSEM
251303h11'59''KORCZAK KnutSEMGARMIN DENMARK
251403h11'59''MAYRHOFER AntonV1MASK-Ortner-Loosdorf
251503h11'59''LUIK RolandV1M
251603h11'59''VOIGTMANN Hans-GeorgSEM
251703h11'59''LOPES Evando JoseSEMDec - Poupex
251803h12'00''BRUZEK KatjaSEF
251903h12'00''SØRENSEN Jørn PeterV1M
252003h12'01''JEHLE LarsSEFTSV Lichtenwald
252103h12'01''RICCARDELLI NicolaV1MLATINA RUNNERS
252203h12'02''PELZ AndreasSEMTUS Neukölln Berlin
252303h12'02''KIRKEGAARD HeinrichSEMViborg Vikings
252403h12'02''BÖHM UrsV1M
252503h12'04''ZINNHARDT ArndV1M
252603h12'04''POGGIO RobertoV1MTerramia
252703h12'06''URRA XabierSEM
252803h12'07''SZYMANEK MarekSEMDubai Creek Strider
252903h12'07''BENDER OliverSEM
253003h12'07''FIRNGES Jan PeterSEMHSH Nordbank
253103h12'07''HERBRECHT DanielV2M
253203h12'08''BAMFORD AlexanderSEMUEA Triathlon Club
253303h12'08''CURRELI FaustoSEMTappo Rosso Torino Italy
253403h12'09''BINDER OliverSEMWild-Flavors-Berlin@wild.d
253503h12'09''PESCHKE MarioV1MTeam TOMJ
253603h12'09''GOLABEK MariuszV1MCross Warszawa
253703h12'09''NOVELLI AlbertoV1M
253803h12'11''RENTSCHLER RogerSEMSG Stern Sindelfingen
253903h12'11''KANSTRUP Mikael DrasbekSEMTeam David
254003h12'11''MILES DominicSEM
254103h12'11''MORGOTT ThomasSEMLTF Köllertal
254203h12'12''NUSSBAUMER Jean MarcSEMCryostar
254303h12'12''CAHILL TommyV2MClonmel A.C.
254403h12'12''JARA RaulV1MSantiago Runners
254503h12'13''BLECKMANN TimSEM
254603h12'14''BERNHARDT PatrickSEM
254703h12'14''KLODT Johannes-DieterV1MSG Schorndorf
254803h12'14''POPLAWSKI DariuszSEMKlub Maratonski UMK Torun
254903h12'15''HERBRIG SaschaSEM
255003h12'15''SARNO RaffaeleV1MAtletica
255103h12'15''DANNE AndreaSEFRot-Weiß Thyrow
255203h12'16''KANDULSKI AndrzejV2MMalta Pozna?
255303h12'18''BISTOLOPOULOS GeorgeSEMchristl. Gemeinde Havelse
255403h12'19''BONADEI MarcoSEMSV Würenlos
255503h12'19''GLASS JosefSEM
255603h12'20''LEMKE RonnySEM1.FC Union Berlin
255703h12'20''KAISSER MichaelSEM
255803h12'21''MAHLKNECHT Karl GustavSEMLauffreunde Sarntal
255903h12'21''FARSIDES TomV1M
256003h12'22''BELLOMO EmanueleV1M
256103h12'24''BAESLER MalteSEM
256203h12'24''BESSON NicolasSEM
256303h12'26''SEEFELDT UweSEM
256403h12'26''STOUGAARD BentV1MMarathon Travel Clu
256503h12'26''BEISSNER JürgenV2M
256603h12'26''NEISS ReinerSEMTUS DEUZ
256703h12'26''MENZEL AndreasV1MVfL Wolfsburg
256803h12'26''COOK StephenSEM
256903h12'28''CLEWS WilliamV2M
257003h12'28''SCHÜRINGS ArminSEMDB Team
257103h12'28''DAWSON SophieSEF
257203h12'28''LOBINA AngeloV2MUTA 2000
257303h12'29''ROZING John ZatopekV1M
257403h12'30''SMETHURST HelenSEF
257503h12'30''VON BECHTOLSHEIM MatthiasSEMHEIMAT, Berlin
257603h12'31''SEQUEIRA EdgarSEM
257703h12'31''BITTERLICH ReinhardV1M
257803h12'31''BODMANN EgbertV1MLG Melcior
257903h12'31''CHUNG KawaiSEMMornington Chasers
258003h12'33''RUPP UweSEMTeam Tria 2008
258103h12'33''MEINEL MarioV1MWGL-Schwäbisch-Hall
258203h12'33''LYNGNES BaardSEMHighgate Harriers
258303h12'34''DIECKMANN LotharV1MWaltroper LC 06 e.V.
258403h12'34''CINIERI CiroV1MItalia-Team-Berlin
258503h12'34''POULSEN HenrikV1M
258603h12'34''SMITH DonaldSEM
258703h12'34''AVIGAD DanielSEM
258803h12'35''WAGNER MichaelV1MTv 08 Lohmar
258903h12'35''HÄUSLER Karl GeorgSEM
259003h12'35''EPIGMENIO RicardoSEMPlaza International Tours
259103h12'36''HOHENSEE SvenSEM
259203h12'36''BURMAN CarlSEMSweden
259303h12'36''RUIZ GARCIA PedroSEMBLUME
259403h12'36''SIGGAARD TonnyV1MSkjern Bank
259503h12'37''MACOUSTRA AndrewSEMInternationale Schule Hannover
259603h12'38''NIRGI AilarSEM
259703h12'38''WEYMANN HaraldV2MTSV Breuna
259803h12'38''MOSELER ChristophSEM
259903h12'39''TROESCH DavidSEMCe Millipore
260003h12'40''SCHLAG MarcelSEMLG HNF Hamburg
260103h12'40''HAMANN JensSEMadidas Team
260203h12'40''PESCHEUX EmilienSEM
260303h12'40''DILASSER NicSEM
260403h12'40''LIVINGSTONE StephenV1MGarden City Runners
260503h12'41''ZEHNDER MarcelV1M
260603h12'42''MADSEN Morten GrosvigSEM
260703h12'44''GLAS ThomasSEMDiedesfeld
260803h12'44''MERICI AlessandroV1MBorn2run
260903h12'45''AGNES RosarioV1MASD Atletica Sicilia
261003h12'45''SOERENSEN KasparSEM
261103h12'45''FRIBORG MadsSEM
261203h12'45''DOBREE JamesV1M
261303h12'45''PIGUILLEM SimonSEM
261403h12'46''BERGER RobinSEMThe Running Rob-Machine
261503h12'46''HAACKER KaiV1MPhilips LG BSV / HH
261603h12'46''HURLEY PaulV1M
261703h12'47''LEAHY WilliamSEMClonmel A.C.
261803h12'47''BEAUVAIS PeterV1M
261903h12'48''SALCHOW FrankSEMBSG Deutsche Bank
262003h12'48''ZOTH GüntherV1MBSG Infineon Regensburg
262103h12'48''CZERWONATIS AndreV1M
262203h12'48''ZEJAK MirkoSEMASV Berlin
262303h12'49''MORTON BarrySEM
262403h12'49''DÖRUM Lars Chr.V2MSkimilajoggen
262503h12'49''MORENO FranciscoV1MCorrecaminos
262603h12'50''SCHMID MartinV1MRhoner Runners
262703h12'50''HÄGELE AchimSEMSK Fichtenberg
262803h12'51''BLUM AndreasSEM
262903h12'51''HARWOOD DavidV1MLCO Edenkoben
263003h12'51''LIEBEL MarkusV1MLG Rülzheim
263103h12'51''STEIGER JürgenV1MPolizei Berlin
263203h12'51''UELAND ÅsbjørnSEM
263303h12'51''NIEMELÄ JaakkoSEM
263403h12'53''ASSENMACHER KlausSEMLG Niederembt
263503h12'53''WIRTHNER StephanV1MLC Basel
263603h12'53''PUJOL IgnacioSEM
263703h12'53''NEUFELD Karl-HeinzSEMreal,- Läufermannschaft
263803h12'53''ROUX DE BEZIEUX ArnaudSEM
263903h12'53''JONIN ChristianSEM
264003h12'54''BLOCHOUSE PhilippeV1M
264103h12'55''FOX DavidSEM
264203h12'56''RABIN-BOUTIN DominiqueSEM
264303h12'56''LARSEN MonicaSEF
264403h12'56''SAGNA Etienne SimonV1M
264503h12'58''GLOOR AndreV1M
264603h12'58''KÜSTER BenjaminSEM
264703h12'58''BRIGHTWELL SimonSEMCambridge & Coleridge
264803h12'58''RUPP AlfredV1MTV Senden-Ay
264903h12'58''KLEIN HeikoV1Madidas Team
265003h12'58''HOGAN DavidSEM
265103h12'58''SPANIER AlexanderSEMRV Viktoria Wombach
265203h12'58''TUOMOLA JyriSEMEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi
265303h12'58''VERHAEGEN PaulV1MLoopclub Irene
265403h13'00''POSTELT GeorgSEMConquistador
265503h13'00''ALBERT MarquesV1MPlanet-tours
265603h13'01''STAM EricV1MRotterdam Athletiek
265703h13'01''PUZIK ThomasSEMRTR Viernau
265803h13'01''FANTINI StefanoSEM
265903h13'02''VIRNICH PeterV1M
266003h13'02''SCHAFFERT GuidoSEMLG Greene / Naensen
266103h13'02''KLEIN HelmutV3M
266203h13'02''KUSNICK PeterV1M
266303h13'03''ANDERSEN Niels VillumSEMKØBENHAVNS BRANDVÆSEN
266403h13'03''JANSSEN SvenSEMjkrunning
266503h13'04''HEYD PatrickSEM
266603h13'04''WESTPHAL JochenSEMLG Elmshorn
266703h13'04''WLODARSKI EdwardV2M
266803h13'05''RIO-TINTO MiguelSEM
266903h13'05''SCHLÄFER MartinSEM
267003h13'05''JOERGENSEN Flemming T.V1MMarathon Travel Clu
267103h13'05''MACARA IainSEM
267203h13'06''KINGSFORD RichardSEMn/a
267303h13'06''CASEY BrianV1M
267403h13'06''SCHWARTZ ChristianSEM
267503h13'07''SCHWARZ MarcSEM
267603h13'07''KIEHNE MarkusSEM
267703h13'08''HARBAUER MartinV1M
267803h13'08''BRIGHTON MarkSEM
267903h13'08''LEMMENS KurtSEM
268003h13'09''BAYLAN TevfikSEMTura Remscheid- Süd
268103h13'09''SCHWADERER Wolf-FriedrichSEM
268203h13'10''TRIPICIANO DarioSEMTerramia
268303h13'10''KOKEMOHR TobiasSEMHaan
268403h13'10''HITZEMANN JochenV1MTEAMadidas
268503h13'10''DEMMING StefanSEM
268603h13'10''LOMO GARROTE jose MariaSEM
268703h13'11''O LEARY DaibhiSEM
268803h13'11''LANDGRAF WernerV1M
268903h13'12''RALLY OliverSEMreal,- Läufermannschaft
269003h13'12''WALLENGREN KimberlyV2F
269103h13'12''SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ GregorioSEMCorricollano
269203h13'12''KOFLER ChristofSEMASV
269303h13'12''RASMUS ClausSEMSCC Berlin
269403h13'13''WALTER LarsSEMBobes Feld Running Team
269503h13'14''LUTHER RalfSEM
269603h13'15''BEY MichaelSEMMC Eschweiler
269703h13'15''EHMANN WillyV1MMRRC München
269803h13'16''HAAS FriedhelmV1M
269903h13'17''THOMS StuSEMCASA
270003h13'17''RASMUSSEN StenV1MMarathon Travel Clu
270103h13'17''GUIDA DomenicoSEMTV Grießen
270203h13'18''BUSCH IljaSEMTuS Ehrsen e.V.
270303h13'19''DAUB FriederSEM
270403h13'19''CASTEX FrankSEMLAFARGE CIMENTS
270503h13'19''ECKHARDT ChristophSEMTSV Adelshausen
270603h13'19''DEBIAGGI GiovanniSEMAtletica
270703h13'20''VETTER StefanV1MESV Südstern Singen
270803h13'21''MEDDAHI ClaudeV1M
270903h13'22''TÖPFER DietrichSEM1. Flensburger Lauftreff
271003h13'22''SYDOW MichaelV1MSCC Maulwurf
271103h13'23''BELS KevinSEM
271203h13'23''FRIESEN EduardV1MSRS JESUS IST SIEGER
271303h13'24''THIELECKE LutzV1MVelpker SV
271403h13'24''DEMIR YilmazV1M
271503h13'24''SWAN AlanV1M
271603h13'25''SCHUH HeinzV1MLLG Wustweiler
271703h13'26''WEIDE DietmarV1MEintracht Minden
271803h13'26''HUESCH PeterSEMLG Hardt Bietigheim
271903h13'26''VARIS VilleSEMKonneveden Urheilijat
272003h13'27''PETRUSCHKAT RainerV1MWILD-Runners
272103h13'27''KINOSHITA ShinichiroSEMGifu-University
272203h13'27''OLESEN AnetteSEF
272303h13'27''HOFFMEISTER MarcSEMAirbus SG HH
272403h13'28''GRATT GerhardSEM
272503h13'28''DURAND BenoitSEM
272603h13'29''STEENBERG MetteSEFHOPLA
272703h13'30''CARLSTEDT Björn-RagnarSEMLindabs Fritidsklubb
272803h13'31''BERTRAND AlfandariSEMPlanet-tours
272903h13'31''JEROME GuittetSEMPlanet-Tours
273003h13'32''SKAARUP MortenSEM
273103h13'32''POPP OliverSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
273203h13'32''KULL MargusV1M
273303h13'33''MUNK KasperSEM
273403h13'33''NUNES LuísSEMGafe
273503h13'34''BLIEKENDAAL ErikSEM
273603h13'34''ANSFIELD MatthewSEMWye Valley Runners
273703h13'34''SANDER RobinSEMBilol 2
273803h13'35''SCHULZ SteffenSEMTeam 20cent
273903h13'35''LANGELYKKE SimonSEMMunke Mose Motion
274003h13'36''VAN DUUREN HenkV2MSpurt 88
274103h13'36''KLEEMANN JosefSEMSV Riveg Lunz
274203h13'36''RADA SteffenSEMTeam Zatopek
274303h13'38''MAIER HolgerSEMLT Sindelfingen
274403h13'38''FRANCESCONI AlessandroSEMS.G EISACKTAL
274503h13'39''METZ Klaus-PeterV1MSV Blau Weiß Weißen.
274603h13'39''MCKELVEY RuaridhSEM
274703h13'40''ELBERT MartinSEM
274803h13'40''DRECHSEL UweV1MSG Medizin Bad Elster
274903h13'40''BAUZ HeikoSEMInvita Fitnessstudio Cham
275003h13'41''HARDASMAL FernandoSEMAt4w
275103h13'42''SPEE RoelV1M
275203h13'42''WAGNER GeorgSEMSV Weiherhof
275303h13'42''BURKHARDT MartinV2MBrussels Ironman Nato
275403h13'42''FERRIS JeffreySEM
275503h13'43''ALHEDE MortenSEMLets Go Crazy
275603h13'43''SVENSSON KenthSEMFyrverkeriDesign
275703h13'44''DIDSCHIES FrankSEM
275803h13'44''DANIEL RichterSEMLuckauerLäuferBund
275903h13'44''MARTÍN DE DIEGO CarlosSEMCD Cantalejo
276003h13'46''BECKER FrankSEMTNT
276103h13'46''BJORGVINSSON LudvikV1MSpringtime
276203h13'46''BRINON PhilippeSEM
276303h13'46''FLÜGE MichaelV1MLongDistance Berlin
276403h13'47''MENOTTI MicheleSEMTerramia
276503h13'48''SCHUSTER TorstenSEM
276603h13'48''SCHMID MarkusSEM
276703h13'48''JAMESON DavidV1M
276803h13'48''WOLDACH DetlefV2MHerzschrittmacher Berlin
276903h13'49''KIENERT JochenSEMTV Kirkel
277003h13'50''KUNKEL MarcusSEM
277103h13'50''EDDELBUETTEL DirkSEM
277203h13'50''ESSL ChristianV1MSKV-Feuerwehr Graz
277303h13'51''BOE-LANGE MartinaSEFPost SV Uelzen
277403h13'51''AGRAIN JacquesV1MJogging Club Seyssois
277503h13'52''CORREIA MarceloSEM
277603h13'52''MATTHEWS GuySEM
277703h13'53''HERTWECK FrankV1Mlaufwahn gaggenau
277803h13'53''LUND PeterSEM
277903h13'53''KAZMEIER TimSEMTUS 09 Erkenschwick
278003h13'54''KÖPF FrankSEMRolls-Royce Running Team
278103h13'54''ROTVOLD IvarSEM
278203h13'54''LINDENBAUER RudolfV2MSchappenedter Laufrunde
278303h13'54''WIKMANN ArminV1MVC Weil
278403h13'56''HERRMANN BerndV1MLG Hardt
278503h13'57''HANDSCHIN RodolpheV1M
278603h13'58''DE BIASIO SilvioSEM
278703h13'58''ANDERSON LarsSEM
278803h14'00''HOLST BjoernV1MBagsvaerd AC
278903h14'00''BRUST ThomasSEMMRRC München
279003h14'00''MEIER StefanV1M
279103h14'00''DOENS JohanSEM
279203h14'00''DOWTON AlanSEM
279303h14'00''ROSENHEINRICH DetlefV1M
279403h14'01''BOJESEN AndersSEMSPARTA
279503h14'02''VAN DER LINDEN HansV1MTyphoon- Gorinchem
279603h14'02''AYMERICH DanielSEM
279703h14'02''HERZOG JanSEM
279803h14'02''GRAZIOLI ClaudioV1Mamici del rene
279903h14'03''STYPA MichaelSEMDB Team
280003h14'03''BURGER FrankV1MTV Münchberg
280103h14'03''FARAG Ben UV1MLes Croupiers
280203h14'03''MATHIASEN KeldSEMMulti-Wing International
280303h14'03''JOST MartinSEMMT Melsungen
280403h14'04''WERNER JürgenV2MTV Bad Schwalbach
280503h14'04''ULLOA AlejandroV3MSantiago Runners
280603h14'05''UTTON MichaelSEM
280703h14'06''MOLLÉN ChristopherSEMOK Denseln
280803h14'06''PALIGA PawelSEMManiac Poznan
280903h14'06''NICOLAIDES MarcosV1MSantiago Runners
281003h14'06''JURADO CONCHILLO DiegoV2MCastrillon Atletismo
281103h14'06''HALACZKIEWICZ BoguslawV1M
281203h14'07''SABA NicolaSEM
281303h14'07''WILLIAMS DumisaniSEF
281403h14'07''CESPEDES FerranV1M
281503h14'08''PLATH OlafSEM
281603h14'08''UENVER IbrahimSEMFit
281703h14'08''PASSERI MassimoSEMP.R. Pubblica ass.nza busseto
281803h14'08''VIRY FrédéricSEMSports Orientation Lunéville
281903h14'08''GROSSE DirkSEMSG Athletico Büdelsdorf
282003h14'09''TUMLER ErwinV1MReschenseelaufteam
282103h14'09''GERIGK ChristophSEMTV Beckum
282203h14'10''HEITKAMP RainerV1MTV Datteln 09
282303h14'10''FRØYLAND GeirV1MUndheim i l
282403h14'10''HANDO NickSEMWymeswold R C.
282503h14'10''PLÖGER WernerSEMHunteburger SV
282603h14'12''GAEDT JürgenV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
282703h14'13''SIMMONS TamsinSEFSwindon Harriers
282803h14'13''LINGNAU JoachimSEM
282903h14'13''SCHUBERT JörgV1MLAC Erdgas Chemnitz
283003h14'13''KORTH HaraldSEM
283103h14'14''SCHENKE ReinerSEM
283203h14'14''MONTAG AndreasV1MSV Normania Treffurt
283303h14'14''CHIARA RobertoV1M
283403h14'14''SIEBERT JörgSEMVf Ethos Riesa e.V.
283503h14'15''ALBERT ThomasSEMStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.
283603h14'16''SCHUHAJ AntjeSEFadidas Team
283703h14'16''RUSSO GiovanniV1M
283803h14'17''RINALDI AndreaSEMBorn2run
283903h14'17''RAPP JochenSEM
284003h14'18''KARRASS JensSEMjk running / NIKETOWN Berlin
284103h14'19''CLEMENT JeromeSEM
284203h14'19''MÜNCH AndreasV1M
284303h14'20''WINDLING AndersV2MHärnösand OK
284403h14'20''MUHS JosefV1MMC Menden
284503h14'21''CHARON AurélienSEM
284603h14'21''ANDRESEN HenrikSEMRødekro IF
284703h14'21''SIEMPELKAMP KaiSEM
284803h14'21''AZABAL GAMERO Francisco JavierSEMGONVAUTO
284903h14'21''TVILUM RuneSEMTRI4
285003h14'22''LIERO JanSEMPRCG
285103h14'22''PRADOS SANCHEZ Jose AntonioSEMGONVAUTO
285203h14'23''WEIDEMANN ThomasSEMadidas Team
285303h14'24''HANSEN ThorstenSEMBundeswehr
285403h14'26''SCHLIEF HansdieterV2MSpreerunners Kreuzberg
285503h14'26''LÜDTKE KarstenSEMJelly Bears Berlin
285603h14'27''KÖHLER HenningV1MRadclub Wehretal
285703h14'28''PETRI FrankSEM
285803h14'28''PEDERSEN Hans PederSEMEsbjerg A M
285903h14'28''SLYNGBORG MogensSEMOdder Atletik
286003h14'29''NEVEU ChristopheV1M
286103h14'29''SCHÖNE FlorianSEMTri Team Berlin
286203h14'30''RAGNARSSON Runar MarinoSEMArbaejarskokk
286303h14'30''TETLOW PaulSEMSwinleysport.co
286403h14'30''THOMPSON JoshuaSEM
286503h14'31''INZIRILLO GiuseppeSEM
286603h14'31''SCHRELL TorstenSEMBSG Sparkassenverband Niedersa
286703h14'31''MALETZ SteffenSEMsus-Oberaden
286803h14'32''PURICELLI SaraSEF
286903h14'32''HALSKOV ClausSEMBjerringbro Atletik & Motion
287003h14'33''BUZIN DidierSEMLille Université Club
287103h14'33''CARITA PauloSEMSanofi Aventis
287203h14'33''JAUSLIN MartinSEMHailehunters
287303h14'33''KLEINJAN PeterV1M
287403h14'33''BERG ThomasV1MLTF Köllertal
287503h14'33''TSIE GiorgioSEM
287603h14'33''BAZUIN PascalSEMVipp
287703h14'34''GUSTAVSSON MatsSEMGUS
287803h14'34''ROMBAUT EricV1M
287903h14'35''ALAZE MatthiasSEMLG Emsdetten
288003h14'35''BERGMAN HasseSEMAvanade
288103h14'35''PRUE IvanSEMUp & Runners
288203h14'35''MÄDER GernotSEMVDI Naumburg
288303h14'36''HEINDL MichaelSEMSanitätskommando III
288403h14'36''ANDERLJUNG RikardV1M
288503h14'36''PIZZI GiuseppeV1MTerramia
288603h14'37''MONASTERI GiuseppeV1M
288703h14'37''MARASI FabrizioV1MTerramia
288803h14'38''KRÜGER MikeSEMTSV Eisenberg /Triathlon
288903h14'40''DOODEMAN StephanSEMLauftreff Ganderkesee
289003h14'40''STEFFEN SoerenV1MSG Atletik
289103h14'40''CAWTHORNE RobertSEM
289203h14'40''BUONACORSI FilippoSEMil campione prato
289303h14'41''BILLE PerSEMMarathon Travel Clu
289403h14'41''KUOSMANEN TeroSEM
289503h14'42''BODEN TobiasSEMLG Brechen
289603h14'42''STAGHOEJ PeterSEM
289703h14'43''THOME MichaelV1MGipfelstürmerle-Hirschberg
289803h14'43''ROSS PatrickSEMKOKUGIKAN
289903h14'44''ANDERSEN Simon LindahlSEM
290003h14'45''IGNAZZITO MarioV1MUS QUERCIA ROVERETO
290103h14'45''VAN DER BURGT JanV1MHolland Runner
290203h14'45''SMITH GerryV2Mepsom and ewell harriers
290303h14'46''HAWKINS JoeSEM
290403h14'47''COLLETTE VincentV1Mbin-otan
290503h14'47''HESSE MichaelSEM
290603h14'48''KAMYA BenjaminSEMvereinslos
290703h14'48''STRÖHLE ArnoV2MTV Konstanz
290803h14'49''KÖHLER RomanSEMHSV Tria Amstetten
290903h14'49''GILCH MichaelSEMSpeed Runners Neumarkt
291003h14'49''GREIML-LENERTZ MartinaSEFTV Bitburg
291103h14'49''WARD AnnaSEF
291203h14'49''KUNTE MichaelSEM
291303h14'49''SPEELMANS StefanV1M
291403h14'49''SALONEN JaanaSEF
291503h14'49''GELIS SUÑER AmatSEML'Aire Granollers
291603h14'49''MAYER FranzSEM
291703h14'50''CODET FrançoisSEMStade Bordelais
291803h14'50''JUILLARD PierreSEM
291903h14'50''KUNZE GuidoSEMBerliner Pilsner
292003h14'51''KUTSCHERA AdrianSEMKCI Runners
292103h14'51''POOLEY EllenSEF
292203h14'52''BISCHOFF BernhardV2M
292303h14'52''HAARR OddvarV1M
292403h14'54''PETERSEN Tim-OleSEMTriAs Flensburg
292503h14'54''BRENNER GerhardV1MTeam Tomj
292603h14'55''VICHERA PavelSEMMedovina SVIL
292703h14'56''DITTMANN RalfSEMTSV Burgdorf
292803h14'57''ASSMANN WalleSEMTEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI
292903h14'57''SCHMIDT HelmutSEMPost SV Nürnberg
293003h14'57''BLIZNYUK AlexanderSEM
293103h14'58''KRISTENSEN Anders EspeSEMMarathon Travel Clu
293203h14'58''GERDES AnsgarV1MSV Kravag
293303h14'58''HOLST FriedrichV3MSV Rugenbergen
293403h14'59''SPANIER MichaelSEM
293503h14'59''GOCKELER DirkSEMLT Renningen
293603h14'59''KENDALL CharlesV2MColmar MC
293703h14'59''MIHURKO MichaelSEM
293803h14'59''WEBER NicolasSEM
293903h15'00''ROHN KarstenSEMAthletik Waldniel
294003h15'00''SMITH DavidV1M
294103h15'00''BASS Jean LucSEMPCA-CSL Neuf-Brisach
294203h15'01''INNESS VickySEF
294303h15'01''PSAIER IreneSEFSV Ritten
294403h15'01''SCHMASSMANN AdrianV2M
294503h15'01''BERGMANN RochusV1MLT Röttenbach
294603h15'03''STOKKEBYE IbV1MVamdrup Motion / løbeklub
294703h15'04''TOMASSETTI YohanSEMESM
294803h15'05''DEL GAUDIO EnnioV1MG.S. Bancari Romani
294903h15'06''VERMAEREN PatrickV1MSPIRIDON AALST
295003h15'06''WILLIS GaryV1M
295103h15'06''VAN KRONENBERG MichaelSEMTV Bocholt
295203h15'07''KOHLSDORF DetlefV1M
295303h15'07''MUSIOL EdeltraudV1FLT Bernd Hübner
295403h15'07''MARSCHALL DietmarV1MFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg
295503h15'07''FAGES JeromeSEM
295603h15'07''SCOTT Thomas CharlesV1M
295703h15'08''PORTELE ThomasSEM
295803h15'08''KRECKER MartinSEM
295903h15'09''NOBILE SergioV1MClub Correre Galatina
296003h15'09''VAN SCHEIJNDEL TobiSEM
296103h15'09''BARBUZYNSKI BoguslawSEM
296203h15'10''ROY DianeV1F
296303h15'10''BÖCKERMANN FlorianSEMSuS Neuenkirchen
296403h15'10''TUNN Per-UlfV1M
296503h15'10''GUGGENBICHLER MichaelSEMTSV Rimsting
296603h15'11''HURSTI JaniSEMTøyen Tigers
296703h15'12''VERGES PierreSEM
296803h15'12''STEHULA JörgSEMSUS OBERADEN
296903h15'12''KLOSTER IvarV1MGT International
297003h15'13''SUCK GerritSEM
297103h15'13''BRIAN ThomasSEMEdinburgh University
297203h15'13''STORGAARD LarsSEMTRI4 Triathlon
297303h15'13''MÜLLER ThomasSEMTuS Höllstein
297403h15'13''DUARTE COELHO AdrianaSEF
297503h15'14''SATTELBERGER VolkerSEM
297603h15'14''DUFORET NicolasSEMChenove
297703h15'15''KRISTENSEN Torben H.SEM
297803h15'15''BERHORST DirkSEMSSV Delbrück
297903h15'15''PIERSON DerikSEM
298003h15'16''RODRÍGUEZ DE SANTIAGO CarlosSEM
298103h15'16''GEHRKE ThomasSEMAhrensburger TSV
298203h15'17''FRIEDRICH PhilippSEMLT Hainsacker
298303h15'17''SCHNEIDERS StefanV1MSV Lohhof
298403h15'17''FRANK-POULSEN JanSEM
298503h15'18''KØSTER BrianSEMSpart
298603h15'18''VINCENSEN JohnSEM
298703h15'18''KNUPPERT-HANSEN MartinSEM
298803h15'18''DUNG VincentSEMCCS Sagem
298903h15'20''VERSCHAEVE BartSEM
299003h15'20''PALMETSHOFER RobertV1MTakeda Team
299103h15'21''VESTER UweV1MLG roland Haldensleben
299203h15'21''HOHENGASSER DanielSEMRaiffeisenclub Spittal/Drau
299303h15'22''STIMPEL ThomasSEMSV Halle Triathlon
299403h15'22''WALDMANN VolkerSEM
299503h15'22''RATGEBER MarkusSEMAloha Hawaii
299603h15'22''KRETZER HeinerV1M
299703h15'22''HEINRICH AndreasSEM
299803h15'22''TELLER CordSEM
299903h15'22''LUGAGNE DELPON GregoireSEM
300003h15'23''PARREN JanV1M
300103h15'24''LOWE JakeSEM
300203h15'24''KURMANN JürgV2M
300303h15'24''MUNK ANDERSEN JanSEMkerteminde motion
300403h15'24''LOIC DivanV1MPlanet-tours
300503h15'24''LI Siu KinV1M
300603h15'25''SCHEUER SteffenSEM
300703h15'25''PROFF VolkerSEMTRC Essen 84 eV
300803h15'26''GABRIEL MarcoSEM
300903h15'26''RAUH PeterSEMadidas Reischmann Team
301003h15'26''HANSEN Søren PeterSEMAP&SP Hansen
301103h15'26''BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE BrunoSEM
301203h15'26''TALKE JensSEMPolizei Berlin
301303h15'26''VARLET BenoîtSEMLSF Münster
301403h15'29''MCNEIL MatthewSEM
301503h15'30''GÜNTHER MirkoSEM
301603h15'31''EMANUELE GattiV1Mamatori lecco
301703h15'31''BONNICI BlandineV1Fval de somme
301803h15'31''KALINOWSKI ZbigniewSEMUKL OSEMKA POLICE
301903h15'32''WAGNER CarolaSEFTV 1848 Erlangen
302003h15'32''HOFFMANN SimoneSEFTEAMadidas
302103h15'32''PEDERSEN FrankV1M
302203h15'32''PETERSON SarahSEF
302303h15'32''WEBER DietmarSEMLG Göttingen
302403h15'34''FUGLEBERG KentSEMMarathon Travel Clu
302503h15'34''SEMTerramia
302603h15'35''RAUHÖFT UweSEM
302703h15'35''RESCH PeterSEMTri Stars Koma
302803h15'35''RUSEK FrankV1M
302903h15'36''BAUMANN KurtV1M
303003h15'36''JOERGENSEN Rasmus MoellerSEMMarathon Travel Clu
303103h15'37''DOBSCHAL RobertSEM
303203h15'37''INTHORN MaikSEM
303303h15'37''KLOVBORG DavidJUMFredensborg AK
303403h15'37''LE MORZADEC ChristopheSEMadidas Reischmann Team
303503h15'37''KRAGEN KevinV1M
303603h15'37''IOVINE PabloSEM
303703h15'38''WENZEL DiethelmV1MVfL Rathenow
303803h15'38''KROPFITSCH MichaelSEM
303903h15'39''SCHUTT AdolphSEM
304003h15'39''BUDDE ChristianSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
304103h15'40''ROUGIER SivSEFGT International
304203h15'40''BRÜNDL HansV1MFtsv Straubing
304303h15'40''MOILANEN EeroSEM
304403h15'40''BUDIÑO RafaelSEMC.A. Corredoiras
304503h15'41''JESSEN ChristianSEM
304603h15'42''TESCHE SebastianSEM
304703h15'42''ERIC FrydmanV1MPlanet-tours
304803h15'42''BAETA EduardV1Mvictor Go
304903h15'42''GRABOWSKI JürgenSEM
305003h15'42''PENCHEV DianSEM
305103h15'43''ZEHLER DanielV1MColmar MC
305203h15'43''JESS HeinrichV1M
305303h15'43''KLEINE JohannesV1MSV Brenken
305403h15'44''ERICSSON LindaSEFSrrc
305503h15'44''MOHN LuciaSEFMuskelkater Feldstetten
305603h15'45''TOM WÖRDEN HeikoSEMPolizei Berlin
305703h15'45''KRUSE TobiasSEMLT Karlsruhe
305803h15'46''RAPHAËL LoffredoV1MES HAGONDANGE
305903h15'46''FERNÁNDEZ JordiSEMCorredors.cat
306003h15'47''NAGEL FalkoSEMSG Aufbau Abriss
306103h15'47''LASTRA FENUTRIA MarcosSEM
306203h15'47''LENKEWITZ KlausV1Mtsv lütjenburg
306303h15'47''BARRERA JavierV1MDonostiarrak
306403h15'48''CLAUSEN MichaelSEM
306503h15'48''RÜSCHENSCHMIDT FrankSEMBSG Commerzbank
306603h15'48''HANSEN Morten GeorgSEM
306703h15'50''WAALDERS PaulV1M
306803h15'50''WOYWODE AndreasSEM
306903h15'51''SCHARPF KarleJUMScharpf Family
307003h15'51''SQUERI FrancescoV1Mg.s.Zeloforamagno
307103h15'51''ROMEIKAT BerndSEMTrainiert von Waldemar Steinbr
307203h15'51''TOUZE XavierSEM
307303h15'52''SCHARPF GeorgSEMScharpf Family
307403h15'52''DROUX DominiqueSEM
307503h15'52''OFFERMANN ChristianSEMadidas Team
307603h15'53''PALOMO AntonioSEM
307703h15'53''BASU SubhashisSEM
307803h15'54''GESSLER WernerV1MTV Steinheim
307903h15'55''LAUX ThierrySEM
308003h15'56''LASSHOFER GeorgSEMtri union lungau
308103h15'56''LIEBMANN StephaneV1MTOS ATHLETISME
308203h15'56''COIMBRA JoãoSEM
308303h15'56''SCHERZ AlexSEM
308403h15'57''MÜLLER ThomasSEMWGL Schwäbisch Hall
308503h15'57''ERIXON PeterSEM
308603h15'57''WÖLFLE MichaelSEMadidas Reischmann Team
308703h15'57''GOVIER JamieSEM
308803h15'58''SCHINABECK JosefV2M
308903h15'58''WERTH OlivierSEMCryostar
309003h15'58''CHRISTENSEN Lars EgeskovSEMTeam Hechmann
309103h15'58''DI DIO LucianoV1MASD Libertas Bellia
309203h15'59''TROCHA BenjaminSEMadidas Performance Team
309303h16'00''CASALAINA FabrizioV1MAthletic Club Belluno Catania
309403h16'02''HAMMERBY SteffenSEM
309503h16'02''CLIPET ThibaudSEM
309603h16'02''MEIER GerdV1M
309703h16'03''TRIKI EgonV1MLogo
309803h16'03''BERTHELSEN HenrikSEMGreve Trim
309903h16'03''ERFURT RolfSEM
310003h16'04''STURM GeorgSEMHotel Himmelreich Salzburg
310103h16'04''WILSON AmandaSEF
310203h16'05''EICHMANN JörnSEMEllerbeker TV
310303h16'05''FARIA DA GRACA Luis MiguelSEM
310403h16'06''MOWINCKEL AmundSEM
310503h16'06''RESCH LarsSEMTUSEM Essen
310603h16'07''BOZKURT SevimSEFSSC Hanau-Rodenbach
310703h16'07''KERONEN TommiSEM
310803h16'07''ZUSCHMANN EdithSEFspeed4need
310903h16'08''BRIERE DominiqueV1M
311003h16'08''BRETTNER FranzV1MWasserwacht München
311103h16'08''GARCIA DanielSEM
311203h16'09''WEMMIE SimonSEMTS79 Bergisch Gladbach
311303h16'10''SIMPSON GrahamSEM
311403h16'10''LOZA HENRICH AndrésV1M
311503h16'10''NOLL MichaelSEMSisu Berlin
311603h16'11''OAKLEY PhilipSEM
311703h16'11''GENNARI CERTANI Lionello OttavioSEMBorn2run
311803h16'11''KOCH JensSEMSMT Silkeborg
311903h16'12''HELGASON PéturV1MArbaejarskokk
312003h16'13''HELLMICH UweV1M
312103h16'13''SOCQUET-CLERC JulienSEM
312203h16'13''BECH KristianSEM
312303h16'13''ZERLAUTH ChristianV1M
312403h16'14''LÜTKEMEIER WernerSEMRP Düsseldorf
312503h16'14''SCHLELEIN HansSEMTeam TOMJ
312603h16'15''LÜCKHOFF GerhardV1M
312703h16'15''FRIEDRICH AndreasV1M
312803h16'17''SCHARMACHER IngoSEMLWG Lausitzer Wasser
312903h16'18''VON RETTBERG MarcSEM
313003h16'18''GALAN Carlos JavierSEM
313103h16'18''MOHN MarkusSEM
313203h16'19''NAGEL DetlefV1MQimonda
313303h16'20''STENBÆK Niels StormSEMDanish Bankers Association
313403h16'20''CURINCKX HeidiSEFVMOL
313503h16'20''REISS StephanSEMDAV Berlin
313603h16'20''SOMMER HeikoSEM
313703h16'20''BOESGAARD MortenV1MBirkeroddernes Lobeklu
313803h16'20''BRANDT NorbertSEM
313903h16'21''KUTSCHERA BasilSEMkci
314003h16'21''WENNICKE ChristianSEM
314103h16'21''MALBERG SoerenSEMMarathon Travel Clu
314203h16'22''TAYLOR AndySEMHereford Tri Club
314303h16'23''GORDON-SMITH PeterSEMUniS Old Boys
314403h16'24''NIJBOER MarcoSEMVital Runners
314503h16'25''AUST FrankSEMDie Otternasen
314603h16'25''TRUELSEN JensSEM
314703h16'25''MONTI MaurizioV1MSocietà Montelupo Runners
314803h16'25''ZIEHM UdoV1Mprivat
314903h16'26''ELIE HuotSEMRssc - FFA 1096353
315003h16'27''ROTTNER KlausV1M
315103h16'28''RAMIRO MORENA Luis MiguelSEMC.A. Quiebrajano
315203h16'28''VOGEL MartinSEM
315303h16'29''WALRATH TimianneSEF
315403h16'29''VAN DIJCK NicoSEMLogo
315503h16'29''GONZALEZ MATIAS RobertoSEM
315603h16'29''GUERRA LOPEZ FernandoSEM
315703h16'30''KRÜGER PeterV1M
315803h16'30''BORNHOLD JörgSEM
315903h16'30''ZWICKERT PatrickSEM
316003h16'30''SÜSSNER Werner AndreasSEMLC Aichach
316103h16'31''HAIDACHER DietmarSEM
316203h16'31''RÖCKE TimoSEMFH Runners
316303h16'31''GRUNOW UlrichSEM
316403h16'31''DEBEUF NicolasSEM
316503h16'31''WENZEL Mikkel HalkjaerSEMTeam Adidas Marathon Sport
316603h16'32''MÜNSTER SvenSEMLG Fallingbostel
316703h16'32''ANDREASSEN Per SelmannV1MTeam Merkur
316803h16'33''THIEME WolframV1MKöpenicker Rennsteigtiger
316903h16'34''HOFF MarionSEFKAV Holland
317003h16'34''MANNER JuhaV1M
317103h16'36''ALUIGI FilippoSEMAtletica
317203h16'37''HUSS HarmSEM
317303h16'37''ROSSER SimonSEMSouth London Harriers
317403h16'38''MYYRYLÄINEN SeppoSEM
317503h16'38''LAURSEN NikolajSEM
317603h16'38''BUNDGAARD TorbenSEMMaersk Tankers
317703h16'39''KOHL TimoSEMTV Bitburg
317803h16'39''SEIFERT WolfgangSEMLLC Marathon Regensburg
317903h16'40''SCHREITER AlbrechtV1M
318003h16'40''LEMBKE MarkSEM
318103h16'42''HEIBEI GeraldSEM
318203h16'42''HANISCH FlorianSEM
318303h16'43''SCHINDLER StefanSEM
318403h16'43''RUESS ThomasSEM
318503h16'43''CODASTEFANO GiuseppeSEMLATINA RUNNERS
318603h16'44''BORGINI MarioSEMTerramia
318703h16'44''KARWATH JanSEM
318803h16'45''RICCARDO AlicinoSEM
318903h16'46''ALTMANN MatthiasSEM
319003h16'47''VAN VELDEN ArjenSEMOlympus 70
319103h16'47''SKOV JackSEM
319203h16'47''LOÏC FleurySEMAtlantic Loisirs
319303h16'48''WREDE DaniV1MTempo Sport Thalwil
319403h16'48''FREUDENBERGER GottfriedV1MRolls-Royce Running
319503h16'49''HUETTEMANN MatthiasV1M
319603h16'49''COLLIS JamesSEM
319703h16'49''POULSEN KetilSEMPFA Pension
319803h16'51''MAZODIER MarcSEM
319903h16'51''SAGASSER MarioSEMTeam Magenta
320003h16'52''WRIGLEY JohnV1M
320103h16'53''UNTIEDT WernerV2M
320203h16'54''MADSEN DennisSEMRødovre AC
320303h16'55''LATHAM AlanSEM
320403h16'55''JAWORSKI MarkusSEMTSV Lelm
320503h16'56''VRHOVNIK STRAKA ToneSEM3K sport
320603h16'57''BREDOW DorotheeSEFSuS Oberaden
320703h16'57''GONZALEZ MauricioSEM
320803h16'57''PIERRE Martin DuprazSEM
320903h16'57''MARTIN MichaelV1MSeaford Striders
321003h16'57''SCHATZ Marie-ChristineSEF
321103h16'57''DAVIES MichaelV2MLes Croupiers
321203h16'58''HAACK SørenSEMMedico-teknisk Afd - MIDT
321303h16'58''PREISNER HeinrichV1MLG HNF Hamburg
321403h16'58''STANCO EugenioV1MASD Atletica Sicilia
321503h16'59''CROMBAGHS EricSEMGVAC Veldhoven
321603h16'59''KUGLER JanV1M
321703h16'59''MICHELETTI LucaV1Mpisatrathlon
321803h17'00''MÜLLER StefanSEM
321903h17'00''BORDIGNON DanieleSEMAtl. Bassano Runningstore
322003h17'00''REGELE ThomasSEMTV Konstanz
322103h17'00''BEIERLEIN KarlV1M
322203h17'00''JACOBSEN HaakonV1MOdder Atlrtik og Motion
322303h17'02''ZAMAI GiampieroV1MBorn2run
322403h17'02''HURDLE RichardSEM
322503h17'02''FELD MarkusSEMFTSV Heckershausen
322603h17'03''LENZ JoachimV1MUSC Bochum
322703h17'03''SCHOLTEN CarstenSEMTF Feuerbach
322803h17'03''ILVA MarkusSEM
322903h17'03''HALLENGREN MagnusSEM
323003h17'04''MINZLAFF DetlefV1MLAV Halensia
323103h17'04''WESSELS NilsSEMSuS Oberaden
323203h17'04''GÓMEZ JorgeV1M
323303h17'04''SARAPUK KrzysztofSEM
323403h17'05''NICHOLSON MarkSEM
323503h17'05''FIEVET JoelV2M
323603h17'05''MURPHY DavidV1M
323703h17'05''CECCARELLI Letizia AlessandraSEFC.S. Atletica Amatori Nuoro
323803h17'06''GRÜNDIG FabianSEMTeam SensLab GmbH
323903h17'06''CILLONI LucaSEM
324003h17'06''CARTA PasqualinoSEMAtletica
324103h17'07''MEYER ThomasSEMSV-Scharnebeck
324203h17'07''BAUMANN KatjaSEFDJK Pleinfeld
324303h17'07''REICHEL BerndV2MTSV 1872 Pobershau
324403h17'07''HINZ MarkusSEMLG Mohren
324503h17'07''TILGNER MikeSEMFun&Run Oberhavel
324603h17'08''WILL BurkhardV1M
324703h17'08''MORELLO FrancoSEM
324803h17'09''ALTMANN OliverSEM
324903h17'09''BLASSON LaurentSEMCepal
325003h17'10''MÜLLER ThomasSEMTraktor Hermsdorf
325103h17'10''REYNAUD ChristianV2MApdc
325203h17'10''KLEIN HelmutV2MSC-Siedlinghausen
325303h17'11''MONTANARI RiccardoSEMBorn2run
325403h17'11''GRIEG CamillaSEFSpringtime
325503h17'11''BRAISE KarlSEMThomas Cook Marathons
325603h17'12''SHAH RomalSEM
325703h17'12''BULKELEY BaylySEF
325803h17'13''BURBANTE MarcelloSEM
325903h17'14''VORREITER GerhardV1MLaufgemeinschaft Neuruppin
326003h17'14''MAIDHOF SebastianSEM
326103h17'14''TUR FERRER CarlosSEM
326203h17'14''ROGGE BarbaraSEFOSC Berlin
326303h17'14''DANIELSEN Ole JulSEM
326403h17'14''THIELE MarkusSEMMarathonteam HairLine
326503h17'15''ARZTMANN ChristianSEM
326603h17'15''DUSSLER KlausV1MTSV Neustadt/Rems
326703h17'15''CLARK ScottSEM
326803h17'16''GOSDA RalfV1MLG Ahlen
326903h17'16''THYS RonnyV1MVACH
327003h17'16''KUCHENBECKER DirkSEMTKJ Sarstedt
327103h17'16''LLORENTE RodrigoSEMCOYOTES BOSQUE DE TLALPAN
327203h17'17''PETROVIC DejanSEMAK Sljeme
327303h17'17''DE BAAT LéonSEM
327403h17'17''KOHLSTRUNG ThomasV1M
327503h17'17''PUCCINI LuigiV1MCambiaso Risso Running
327603h17'18''WAMBERG ThomasSEMEZI Road Runners
327703h17'18''MILNER LarsSEMScan lux
327803h17'18''BAGGER ClausSEM
327903h17'18''STEENBERG ThomasSEMTommerup Running Club
328003h17'19''SKRZYPEK AlexanderSEM
328103h17'19''PRUSSAK DetlefV1MTSV Bärenstein
328203h17'19''KNEFEL GünterV2MReinickendorfer Füchse
328303h17'19''MESSMER AndreasSEMSteuerberater
328403h17'20''WILSON BruceSEM
328503h17'20''FISKER CasperSEM
328603h17'21''LANGKOPF ThomasSEMLF Schleußig
328703h17'21''ESPELMANN MartinSEM
328803h17'22''WEMPE RuudSEMAart Stigter
328903h17'22''KRAMBECK FritzSEMGlostrup Skiclub
329003h17'23''HABIGSBERG SteffenSEMSuFV Wulfsdorf
329103h17'23''HABIGSBERG JustusSEMPro Sport Berlin 24
329203h17'23''KJÆR CarstenSEM
329303h17'23''KOHLMANN EdgarV1M
329403h17'24''ZANKL HerbertV1MWSV Viechtach
329503h17'24''MENGES DetlefV1M
329603h17'24''VON KÄNEL HanspeterSEMLauftreff Spiez
329703h17'24''SCHULTE WolfgangSEMHaxter-Lauffreunde Paderborn
329803h17'24''GIULIANI MicheleSEM
329903h17'26''NIELSEN Tina SchroederSEF
330003h17'26''ARNOLD IngoSEM
330103h17'27''WACHHOLZ MichaelV1M
330203h17'27''TOENNESEN ChristianSEM
330303h17'28''KEINER JensSEMLG Uni Lübeck
330403h17'28''KORN ChristianSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
330503h17'28''DESS DieterV1MSpeed Runners Neumarkt
330603h17'28''TEN HAVE EricSEM
330703h17'29''BREER JakobSEMLG Ahlen
330803h17'29''SOVNDAHL ThomasSEMMarathon Travel Clu
330903h17'30''SCHURAN DirkSEMadidas Performance Team
331003h17'30''HOFFMANN FrankV1M
331103h17'31''PETSCHAT UdoSEM
331203h17'31''ECKHARDT KlausV1M
331303h17'31''POLONIOLI GiuseppeSEMBorn2run
331403h17'32''MASAHARU MatsukiSEM
331503h17'33''OSSOWSKI ChristophSEMSC Myhl LA
331603h17'34''NAREL Slawomir PaulV1M
331703h17'34''KAHLERT HolgerV1M
331803h17'34''EDWARD WilliamV1M
331903h17'34''BEKKER MichelV1MNijmeegse Loopschool
332003h17'35''SEREBRANIK EduardoV1M
332103h17'36''KUMMERT PeterSEMB42
332203h17'36''GARCIA MartinezSEMcd a qué atacamos
332303h17'36''PÖRTNER JensSEMLG Oerlinghausen
332403h17'36''FERNANDEZ-FORNER ClimentV1M
332503h17'37''PASTER AmirSEMEndure
332603h17'37''GUSCHMANN MichaelV1MSanofi Aventis
332703h17'38''PANTKE MichaelSEMSolingen
332803h17'39''MICHALSKI ArturV1M
332903h17'39''CRUL RinyV1MDe Sprinters
333003h17'39''PODGORSKI MarcinSEMSzakale Balut Lodz
333103h17'39''PETTERSSON AndersSEMSrrc
333203h17'40''BECKER VerenaSEFSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
333303h17'41''SUOKAS AriSEM
333403h17'42''COX AlanV1M
333503h17'43''RASMUSSEN ThomasSEMTommerup løbeklub
333603h17'43''STROBL HeimoV1MLauftreff Laingerhof
333703h17'43''PENCO VittorioSEM
333803h17'44''PRESTWICH ZacSEM
333903h17'45''KOVAL PeterSEM
334003h17'45''TRETTIN ReinhardV2MTuS Deuz
334103h17'46''DAMASCENO Christopher- DomeniqueSEM
334203h17'46''HOLDSWORTH NeilV1MYork Knavesmire Harriers
334303h17'46''SCHMITT ToniSEMSpreeRadio
334403h17'47''SEELIGER WolfhardV1MRBB Laufbewegung
334503h17'47''AUSIO JavierSEM
334603h17'47''BRINKMANN KlausV1MLT Bernd Hübner
334703h17'48''ILL ChristofSEMRinghoffer Verzahnungstechnik
334803h17'48''BRAHMI ArezSEM
334903h17'48''LOCZEWSKI PawelV1M
335003h17'49''ALBRECHT AndreasSEMMTV Amelinghausen
335103h17'49''GRUBB JulianSEMFull Runners
335203h17'49''BRADTBERG Nils EigilSEM
335303h17'49''LAUTENSACK WolfgangV1M
335403h17'49''ALMSTEDT GerhardV1MLC Marathonia Berlin
335503h17'49''GARRIDO JorgeV1MCastrillon Atletismo
335603h17'50''BOLULLO MathieuSEMBolullo
335703h17'50''PUGLIESE MichaelSEM
335803h17'50''TROWSDALE PaulSEM
335903h17'50''ROBERTSEN KellV1MMarathon Travel Clu
336003h17'51''BACKENSTOS ThomasV1MLauftreff Philippsburg
336103h17'51''LEINO JariSEMOKK
336203h17'52''PEEK JosefV1MVfl ahaus
336303h17'52''HEGGELBACHER ChristianSEMadidas Reischmann Team
336403h17'52''VINCZE JuliusV1M
336503h17'52''RÖSER MarkusSEM
336603h17'53''KONZETT HaraldV1MSV Achberg
336703h17'53''JOHANSEN Stig BilleSEM
336803h17'53''SCHLEGEL RobertSEM
336903h17'53''NIELSEN Rasmus VendelboSEM
337003h17'54''KIRTAS SadetSEM
337103h17'54''POSTEMA AndreSEM
337203h17'54''RODRIGUEZ BARRIO EugenioV1MMaraton Rioja
337303h17'55''WITT BjörnSEM
337403h17'56''NOBBE FelixSEMRSG RömTömTöm
337503h17'56''ABU-ROMIN JamesSEM
337603h17'56''KAMEN MartinSEMadidas Team
337703h17'56''NEITZEL ChristianSEM
337803h17'56''HOFMANN RicoSEM
337903h17'56''BARBER GunnarV1MSCC Berlin
338003h17'57''SIGURDARSON Sigurdur HV1MSpringtime
338103h17'57''LØFQVIST HenrikSEM
338203h17'57''PORTER MartinSEM
338303h17'57''KRAJCAR ZelkoSEM
338403h17'58''OCHS HeinrichV1MSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
338503h17'58''VAN OYEN JanV1M
338603h17'58''POHLE Hans-JoachimV1MLG Vetschau
338703h17'58''KLIFFER AmirSEMLT Bernd Hübner
338803h17'59''GAUSS StefanSEMLT Deckenpfronn
338903h17'59''BRETFELD AxelV1MTeam Oberhavel
339003h17'59''CARBONARA SabinoV2M
339103h17'59''HECKMANN MartinV1MBisttal Runners
339203h18'00''REYNISSON RúnarV1M
339303h18'00''OLIVARI FranciscoV1MSantiago Runners
339403h18'00''SIDDI StephanSEMTSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
339503h18'01''HALLER BrunoV1M
339603h18'01''PAREDES MiguelSEMVictor Go
339703h18'01''FÜSSEL JanSEMMarathon Travel Clu
339803h18'02''COYA IgnacioSEM
339903h18'02''COLBERG RolfV2MLSG Karlsruhe
340003h18'02''ROLF ThomasSEM
340103h18'03''MØLLER MartinSEMTEAM STODDERBANDEN
340203h18'03''KRASTEV UlliSEMAthletico Bacardi
340303h18'03''DEHMEL ManfredV2MSpiridon Berlin
340403h18'04''L ENFANT JorisSEM
340503h18'04''GLASER AndreasSEMSSV Ulm 1846
340603h18'04''GRIFFIN WilliamSEM
340703h18'05''TOFFOLETTO DavideSEMtrevisatletica
340803h18'05''HINDER HorstV1M
340903h18'05''PROCHAZKA DavidSEM
341003h18'07''ANTOS ZdenekV1MKolovraty
341103h18'07''RAUSCHER GeorgV1MLG Neckar-Enz
341203h18'07''HOMMES AlexanderSEMPanzerbataillon 393
341303h18'08''JUD RogerV1M
341403h18'08''FURBANK AnneV2F
341503h18'08''BUTLER JeffSEMepsom and ewell harriers
341603h18'08''CLAUSSEN JochenSEM
341703h18'08''MOTTA Ana PaulaSEFGO BANANAS
341803h18'09''BLOCK AxelV1MDAV Berlin
341903h18'09''GRIMM OliverSEMSG Poseidon Eppelheim
342003h18'10''JEROME RubanSEMPlanet-Tours
342103h18'11''BRODNICKI RalfV1MBerliner Pilsner
342203h18'11''MOSELEY AlanSEM
342303h18'11''MONG THIONG GillesSEM
342403h18'11''HERMANN ThomasSEM
342503h18'12''HULLER GadSEM
342603h18'12''MANN DeanSEM
342703h18'13''MENNI FabioSEMTerramia
342803h18'14''BETTONI AldoV2MPubblica Assistenza Busseto
342903h18'14''TARARE FranckSEM
343003h18'15''AEGERTER BrunoSEM
343103h18'16''GIESINGER HeinzSEM
343203h18'16''VALERIO LucaSEMTriathlon Treviso
343303h18'17''LENSINGER RalfV1M
343403h18'18''WERTHMÜLLER PhilippSEMTSV Bayer Dormagen
343503h18'18''SCHULZ UrsulaSEF
343603h18'18''WIED PeterSEM
343703h18'18''GIUSEPPE CasavecchiaV1Mgruppo podisti albesi mokafe
343803h18'19''LEHMANN IngmarSEMWasserfreunde Spandau04
343903h18'19''HAMMER HagenSEMVfL Waiblingen
344003h18'20''PECHLER EdwardSEMLoopgroep Bedum
344103h18'20''MACUCCI AndreaSEMBorn2run
344203h18'22''CORABOEUF DominiqueV1Mcourencore
344303h18'22''BÜCHEL HartmutSEMAT-Trockenborn
344403h18'22''WOLANSKI SandraSEF
344503h18'22''MAIER AlfredSEM
344603h18'22''PIETRO PellegrinoSEMPOL.TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
344703h18'22''KRÖGER BernhardV1MGutsMuths Rennsteiglauf Verein
344803h18'22''DEFRAENE ArturoSEMANTILOB
344903h18'23''WENDEL SebastianSEMTV 1848 Meisenheim
345003h18'23''HINTZE FlorianSEMjk running
345103h18'23''GOTTSCHLICH ReneSEM
345203h18'23''BÜNGENER AchimSEMLLG 80 Nordpark Köln
345303h18'24''OLSEN Rene UlricSEMVorre´s Marathonklu
345403h18'24''JENKINS ChrisV2M
345503h18'24''SALAMAJ PiotrSEM
345603h18'24''SCHRÖDER FrankV1M
345703h18'25''WÜRGLER AdrianSEM
345803h18'25''LLAMOSAS RUIZ LuisV1MMarathinez
345903h18'25''RAMPAZZO LorenzoSEM
346003h18'25''SERNAU ChristophSEM
346103h18'25''TRNENY ManfredSEM
346203h18'26''SCHOLTZ JörgSEMSC Riesa Triathlon
346303h18'26''WEERNINK Eric-JanV1MATC 75
346403h18'27''JACOBSEN JustusSEMLuhdener SV
346503h18'27''ALONSO GAZQUEZ Jose LuisSEM
346603h18'27''ISOM NeilSEM
346703h18'28''VEKSLER RonelSEM
346803h18'28''AINZ RobertV1MLT USK Hof
346903h18'28''SILVA VerobaldoV1M
347003h18'28''ISENSEE RolandSEM
347103h18'29''ERMILOV IgorV1M
347203h18'29''JALASS FraukeSEFSuunto
347303h18'29''MOORE RonanSEM
347403h18'29''LE BRUN YannSEM
347503h18'31''WAGNER FrankSEMTSV Gerbrunn
347603h18'31''GEREKE CarstenSEMDie Waldgazellen
347703h18'31''KRÜGER HeikoSEMBlau Gelb Groß Gerau
347803h18'32''SWISA AviSEM
347903h18'32''KELLER ChristianSEMMarathonteam Ketsch
348003h18'32''VAN KERSAVOND BartSEM
348103h18'33''FRIDORF KlausSEMwengaboys
348203h18'33''DAROWSKI HenningSEM
348303h18'33''MOHARITSCH PeterV1MLaingerhof
348403h18'33''HERRERA CedricSEMMONACO-CARRU TEAM
348503h18'33''PORTERO AntonioSEML'AIRE GRANOLLERS
348603h18'34''BERGER AlfredSEMLC Fochina
348703h18'34''KINTRUP SebastianSEM
348803h18'34''WESTERLUND KimSEMNovia
348903h18'35''BRITO PEREIRA JorgeSEM
349003h18'35''HOFFMANN MikeSEMSV Irxleben
349103h18'35''HABERSTROH RalfSEM
349203h18'35''ERICHSEN BrithSEFAMO
349303h18'35''SCHWIERING StefanSEM
349403h18'36''ERHARDT GünterV1METSV Lauda
349503h18'36''FISCHER BerndSEMLG RESLI
349603h18'36''LUND Carl-RichardSEM
349703h18'37''MARTINEZ TOVAR AlvaroSEML'Aire Granollers
349803h18'38''DULLA CatherineSEF
349903h18'38''LAURITZEN MadsSEM
350003h18'38''FADINGER AndreasSEMrun42195.at
350103h18'39''SALLNOW AndySEM
350203h18'39''GRENMARK SaraSEF
350303h18'39''RUTKOWSKI KrzysztofSEM
350403h18'39''DESSON AndrewSEM
350503h18'40''RUIZ IsabelSEF
350603h18'41''STÖTTINGER ChristianV1M
350703h18'41''RIVOIRE XavierSEM
350803h18'42''TRAVIESO HelenaSEFwww.aventurismo.com
350903h18'43''WOOD StephenSEMBRJ RRC Huntingdon
351003h18'43''ROPERTZ AndreasSEM
351103h18'43''MENDIOROZ PerezSEM
351203h18'43''SANTARELLI MauroSEM
351303h18'44''POULSEN ClausSEMMarathon Travel Clu
351403h18'44''GIMENEZ DavidSEM
351503h18'44''GÖRRISSEN DirkV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
351603h18'45''TERPSTRA PaulV1M
351703h18'45''GUERIN RegisSEM3SL
351803h18'45''JENSEN VidarSEMChristiansands Bryggeri BIL
351903h18'45''ZENTNER MarkusSEM
352003h18'45''BOUCSEIN SaschaSEM
352103h18'45''NAVARIDAS NALDA FerminSEMMARATON RIOJA
352203h18'45''MASSET YannSEM
352303h18'45''BRODERICK DonalSEMMidleton AC
352403h18'46''DE WULF LucV1MESM
352503h18'46''ZÜND DanielSEM
352603h18'47''BECK MichaelSEMSCC Berlin
352703h18'47''HELD VolkerSEMLT Sulz am Eck
352803h18'47''LANGE HeikoSEMSV Hermsdorf
352903h18'48''FAUSTINO FilipeSEMUli's Läufershop
353003h18'48''KUSTERMANS PeterV1M
353103h18'48''DOLLT HeribertV1M
353203h18'48''REGBER HolgerSEM1. LAV Rostock
353303h18'48''PERSCH Peter-RomanSEM
353403h18'48''RAUCH MartinSEM
353503h18'49''STIEGER FrankSEM
353603h18'49''FRANK KarlaSEF
353703h18'50''RODRIGUES PauloSEMPorto Runners-Clube de Corrida
353803h18'51''EDGINGTON NickSEM
353903h18'52''ARMBRUSTER GernotSEMLC Vitus St.Veit
354003h18'53''CUTZACH StanSEMSCC Berlin
354103h18'54''STORBACKA PatrikSEM
354203h18'54''BRUGGER MartinV1MTV Konstanz
354303h18'54''CABALLERO FranciscoV1MCA Carcaixent
354403h18'54''PLA SalvadorV1MCA Carcaixent
354503h18'56''APER NicolasSEM
354603h18'56''SAVIC VladimirV3M
354703h18'56''ALFIERI Nicola LuigiSEM
354803h18'57''AMBIEHL ChristianeV1FACCA
354903h18'58''GIANA MarcellaSEFGP Santi
355003h18'58''OBERSTELLER MarcelSEMadidas Team
355103h18'58''FINK AngelaSEF
355203h18'58''LEHMANN UweSEMDJK Sparta Langenhagen
355303h18'58''HEITER WernerV2MLG Rülzheim
355403h18'58''GINGOLD LukasSEM
355503h18'59''HANSEN Hans-HermannV1MSpandauer Lobster
355603h18'59''COHEN UriSEMEndure
355703h18'59''BÜDENBENDER SusanneV1FTuS-Deuz
355803h18'59''SCHWENDINGER HansjörgSEM
355903h18'59''KAUTZ MichaelSEMPolizei SV Berlin
356003h18'59''NIELSEN JanSEM
356103h19'00''SCHRABBE RalfV1M
356203h19'01''HILD JonasSEM
356303h19'01''BENNATAN HerveSEM
356403h19'01''LABORN KarstenSEMKrokodil
356503h19'02''DINS DirkV1M
356603h19'02''BLACKWOOD MarkSEM
356703h19'02''YAMAUCHI ChieV1FSic
356803h19'02''ROLL StefanV1MSCC Berlin
356903h19'03''DECKER ChristianSEM
357003h19'03''SAERS AndreasV2MLoopgroep PK
357103h19'03''KORSTENBROEK OttoSEM
357203h19'03''GARCIA IGLESIAS IvanSEM
357303h19'03''HAHN AndreasSEM
357403h19'03''MIKKELSEN PerSEM
357503h19'04''AANENSEN ArneV2M
357603h19'04''SKAUNSGAARD CharlotteSEF
357703h19'04''VERNACI FrancescoSEM
357803h19'05''THOMSEN Bjarne LyngbakSEM
357903h19'05''DOMINIEK BekaertSEM
358003h19'05''PIRSCH HaraldV1M
358103h19'06''HENSEL JochenV1MLT Bernd Hübner Berlin
358203h19'06''KIEFER DraganSEMTF Feuerbach
358303h19'06''LANZ KonradV1MASV
358403h19'06''THAXTER KeithV1MSport Yukon
358503h19'07''HILLIER WillSEM
358603h19'07''BOHN ChristopheSEM
358703h19'07''VUGS JoostV1M
358803h19'08''BRAND Jörg-MatthiasV1MLG Uni Lübeck
358903h19'08''KOSUNEN TeroSEM
359003h19'08''SKARA TorsteinV1M
359103h19'09''FOLKERS WilhelmSEMLauffreunde Osterholz
359203h19'09''BRAUN DanielV1M1. Hanauer LT
359303h19'09''PINK GünterV2MLTF Köllertal
359403h19'09''KEMPEL SørenSEM
359503h19'10''SORGER HaraldSEMLC Leobersdorf
359603h19'10''GOSSELIN LaurentSEM3SL
359703h19'10''TAYLOR John ChristopherV1MWymeswold
359803h19'10''FREDERIKSEN HenrikV1M
359903h19'10''CLEMMENSEN PoulV2MGlostrup Skiclub
360003h19'11''LUTZ RainerSEMTG Donzdorf
360103h19'11''KOPKA WolframV1M
360203h19'11''SILVA MarioV1MCaltas
360303h19'12''BRENNER MathiasSEM
360403h19'12''SCHIESS LotharV2MASC Konstanz
360503h19'12''CHWASTEK ChristianSEMCepal
360603h19'13''MARTINEZ GUERRA Juan CarlosSEMCorredors.cat
360703h19'14''GOSDA MatthiasSEM
360803h19'14''OREN GidonV1M
360903h19'14''MÜHLHÄUSSER ReinhardtSEM
361003h19'14''JOHANNING HenrikSEMQAtor A/S
361103h19'15''VALDIZAN CarlosSEM
361203h19'15''RUCKELSHAUSEN OlafSEM
361303h19'15''FEDERLE RaimundV1MLG Kreis Ahrweiler
361403h19'16''HUNDSDÖRFER PatrickSEMRoter Wedding
361503h19'16''STARZ ElisabethSEF
361603h19'16''ALLWEYER ThomasSEMLauftreff Bliesgau
361703h19'17''BAUER HarryV1MLT-SVEdelfingen
361803h19'17''LUTZ MartinV1MTSV Stockheim
361903h19'17''MALZ-HEYNE RichardV1MRathaus Runners Riedstadt
362003h19'18''MINGOZZI Mauro GiuseppeSEMPOLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA
362103h19'18''LEMBERG SebastianSEM
362203h19'19''WITTING AlexanderSEM
362303h19'19''TEUBER TillSEMLebensfitness e.V.
362403h19'20''GOLDHORN NilsSEMPawel-Körner-Personaltrainer
362503h19'21''WINCKLER JeanSEM
362603h19'21''REICHETZEDER MichaelV1MATSV
362703h19'21''MENSCHNER UweV1M
362803h19'21''RØNNING ThomasSEMTo korte og en lang
362903h19'21''ANDERSEN MarleneSEFTo korte og en lang
363003h19'21''TORMOS OLIVER FelipeSEMC.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET
363103h19'21''CARDOSO JoachimV1M
363203h19'21''BOUTIN TanguySEMAtlantic Loisirs
363303h19'22''CHARACHON GuillaumeV1M
363403h19'23''WIND DannieSEMGreve Trim
363503h19'23''FIGUEIREDO MarceloSEMMPR
363603h19'23''DZIECIOL PiotrSEM
363703h19'24''BAIKER ReinhardV1MDer Lauftreff
363803h19'24''KRÜGER TankredSEMPolizei Berlin
363903h19'25''ENEMARK RasmusSEMMarathon Travel Clu
364003h19'25''BURDZIK JulianSEM
364103h19'25''GOH BennySEM
364203h19'25''BUSCK KarstenSEM
364303h19'26''PLATENKAMP TonnieV1Mmpm
364403h19'27''BRIX ReinhardV1MPost SV Bad Pyrmont
364503h19'27''PETRUK IgorSEM
364603h19'28''JENSEN JoergenSEMEZI Road Runners
364703h19'28''HANKE PeterV2MMTV Jahn Schladen
364803h19'28''BARTHL TobiasSEMA3K Berlin
364903h19'29''SAARIO Ville-PekkaSEM
365003h19'29''HAAS Wolf-DieterV1MTV Fränkisch-Crumbach
365103h19'29''LAYHER MarcoSEMMODI-CRAFT
365203h19'29''HEMPEN ThomasSEMTV Georgsmarienhütte
365303h19'29''PIORECKI AlexanderSEMNokia Denmark
365403h19'30''STRAUB ThomasV1MSchloss Sigmaringen
365503h19'30''CLOP AlexandreSEMpilotes Noene
365603h19'30''FAST SpencerSEM
365703h19'30''BRÄSCH KarstenSEMSV Sievershagen 93
365803h19'31''VAN DER ZANDE PaulV1MGAC Hilversum
365903h19'31''ORENSHTEIN MosheSEM
366003h19'32''STREILING ChristophSEMTV Kuppenheim
366103h19'32''FREDERIC HenrySEM
366203h19'32''STRAW JonathanSEMWYMESWOLD RC
366303h19'32''LACLARE AlexanderSEMVFL Sindelfingen
366403h19'33''SCHNEIDER HeikoSEM
366503h19'33''NIEDERBERGER JosefSEMSC Lofer
366603h19'33''ZIEGLER KerstinSEFTherme LT Böblingen
366703h19'33''SAUERZAPF MichaelSEM
366803h19'34''OBERWINSTER UlrichV1MRunning Team Ratingen
366903h19'34''POHL MathiasV1MLTV Erfurt
367003h19'35''BALAZS PeterSEM
367103h19'35''IHLE-HANSEN HakonSEM
367203h19'35''PINTARIC TomazSEM
367303h19'36''JAUCH ChristianSEM
367403h19'36''ZEISBERG Karl-LeonhardSEM
367503h19'36''VUIJST PaulSEMAV Zuidwal
367603h19'37''NOACK HolgerSEM
367703h19'37''IDE PhilipV2MSouth London Harriers
367803h19'37''MEGENS ErikSEM
367903h19'38''WENZEL AndreasSEMLG Hardt Durmersheim
368003h19'39''SAUNDERS MarkSEMPlymstock Road Runners
368103h19'39''VAN BRUGGEN TiemenSEM
368203h19'39''GODDARD OllieSEM
368303h19'39''DAVID GunnarSEM1. TCO Die Bären
368403h19'39''HÖRWICK PiusV1M
368503h19'40''SAUERBREI ThorstenSEM
368603h19'40''WILLIAMS NeilSEM
368703h19'40''SIMON MatthiasSEM
368803h19'41''PURR MartinSEM
368903h19'41''BUDDE StevenSEM
369003h19'41''RÜBBERDT WernerV2M
369103h19'41''MICHAELS ThomasSEM
369203h19'41''MASSELOT FrançoisSEM
369303h19'41''SANSONI AndreaV1MTerramia
369403h19'42''RONCI LeonardoSEMPodistica Solidarietà
369503h19'43''SCHEER KlausSEMTriathlon Wetterau
369603h19'43''BOGDAHN FritsV1MBagsvaerd AC
369703h19'43''ANTONINI UgoV1M
369803h19'45''LEMEE StephaneSEMBuzard Runners
369903h19'45''SCHÖNMOTTEL ChristianSEMTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
370003h19'45''FANTONI AlainV2M
370103h19'46''BORSTEN MikV1M
370203h19'46''ORAS JonatanSEM
370303h19'46''VOLLBRECHT ReginaSEFSC Potsdam
370403h19'47''BOSSEN ErikSEMAarhus 1900
370503h19'47''BÜTOW EckhardV2MTSV Mildstedt
370603h19'48''TYSZEWICZ MarekV2MMRRC München
370703h19'49''PABST ThomasSEM
370803h19'49''WEIDNER GuidoSEMFC St. Pauli
370903h19'49''LIEBALD BenjaminSEM
371003h19'50''VERMEULEN EdgarSEM
371103h19'50''OSTERMANN UlrichSEMEmsland Inline
371203h19'51''LOPEZ-SABATER Emilio IgnacioV1M
371303h19'51''DEMAKU AlbertSEMSG EISACKTAL
371403h19'52''SCHAUENBURG ChristophSEM
371503h19'52''MEINKEN WalterV2MTSV Völkersen
371603h19'52''KOLLER ManfredSEM
371703h19'53''GIERE AlfredV1MLG Oelde/Wadersloh
371803h19'53''BAJON RalfSEM
371903h19'53''WIGGER FlorianSEM
372003h19'55''MASSIMO RuffinellaSEM
372103h19'55''MARTI SämiV1MErotik Markt Team Switzerland
372203h19'55''NIELSEN Soeren SchroederSEMMarathon Travel Clu
372303h19'56''MCGUINNESS EndaSEM
372403h19'56''SAWATZKI FrankSEM
372503h19'56''VELAGAPUDI VamsiSEM
372603h19'57''BRAUN PatrickSEMwolfvital.de
372703h19'57''GUT IngoSEM
372803h19'57''SATO SatoshiSEM
372903h19'58''NASCIMENTO JoaoSEMclube stress
373003h19'58''REINHARDT DanielSEMTritronic Team St.Wendel
373103h19'59''REINFELDER UdoV1M
373203h19'59''KLUGE HaraldSEMHSH Berlin
373303h19'59''FONTINI SaverioSEM
373403h20'00''SALTER JenSEF
373503h20'00''HENNINGSEN JonSEMTachista
373603h20'00''MEGHJEE AshifV1M
373703h20'00''HUEBENER KaiSEMDrink & Run Club
373803h20'00''ANSEL HerbertV2M
373903h20'00''LEWANDOWSKI TomaszSEMUKL OSEMKA POLICE
374003h20'00''COPPIN RoaldSEM
374103h20'01''HÖLLMÜLLER AlexanderSEMHSV-tria/amstetten
374203h20'01''KIEWITT MichaelSEM
374303h20'01''GROSS MartinV1MStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.
374403h20'01''ANNECKE AndreasV1M
374503h20'01''EBBINGHAUS PhilippSEM
374603h20'01''PEREZ GARCIA Jose MiguelSEM
374703h20'02''FABRICE DumoutSEMPlanet-Tours
374803h20'02''GLEICHMANN ThomasV1M
374903h20'02''SWITALA DirkSEMVFL-Wolfsburg
375003h20'03''JENSEN CasperSEM
375103h20'03''CORINNE CoignardV1F
375203h20'04''SCHUSTER AntonSEMeyepin Tri-Team Vienna
375303h20'04''ALONSO BARRERA ErnestoV1M
375403h20'04''WALSH RonanSEM
375503h20'06''FISCHER SebastianSEM
375603h20'06''FICHTEL MatthiasSEMTV 1848 Erlangen
375703h20'06''COMELLINI AndreaV1MSG EISACKTAL
375803h20'06''KROGH ThomasSEMMarathon Travel Clu
375903h20'07''MØLENBERG ErikSEM
376003h20'07''LERCH JürgenSEM
376103h20'08''GROLL AndreasSEMBEW Laufgruppe
376203h20'08''OLESEN MartinSEM
376303h20'08''BONS BoudewijnV2MGVAC
376403h20'09''FENSKI MartinV1MLT Rangsdorf
376503h20'10''RAQUET RobertV1MLC Haßloch
376603h20'10''HEUTGENS LudgerSEMSV Viktoria-Goch
376703h20'10''OVERGAARD SØRENSEN KimSEMBMI Motion
376803h20'10''DAMGAARD Martin GranSEMMarathon Travel Clu
376903h20'10''SVENNINGSEN SørenV1M
377003h20'10''BESNARDEAU MichelV1MEndurance Shop Tour
377103h20'11''NIEUWENHUIZEN DavidSEMGW Mühlen
377203h20'11''KAMINSKY ThorstenSEMForschungsgruppe gdp
377303h20'12''STEGEMANN JensSEMDauerbrenner Berlin
377403h20'12''THURNES ClemensV1M
377503h20'12''HESSELBERG-THOMSEN SoerenSEMHouse of Prince
377603h20'12''RASCHE SiegmarSEMTG Werste
377703h20'13''STEGEMANN BertSEMDauerbrenner Berlin
377803h20'13''GÄTCKE DietmarV1M
377903h20'13''OLTMANNS PeterSEMSC Brandenburg Berlin
378003h20'13''STEINER DanielV1MHosianna Runners
378103h20'14''STEINBOCK RenéSEMadidas Team
378203h20'14''JOHANNSEN LasseSEM
378303h20'14''MELLAARD GerardV1MAV Spark - Spijkenisse
378403h20'14''REHBERGER RalfV1MVitalschule TUS Istrup
378503h20'15''ROKITTA RalfSEM
378603h20'16''RUSS IsabellaSEF
378703h20'18''KRAFT FlorianSEM
378803h20'18''LÖNHARDT MichaelV1MLaktatkönige Köln
378903h20'18''SCHULPEN GerardSEM
379003h20'19''HERMAND SitaSEF
379103h20'19''KATZERA ChristianV1M
379203h20'19''SØRENSEN Mathias KryspinSEMMean Berlin
379303h20'21''HEINRICH BerndV1MLLV Ludwigsfelde
379403h20'22''PARVINE CyrusSEM
379503h20'22''WORCK RenéV1M
379603h20'22''GLASSNER MarkusSEMadidas Reischmann Team
379703h20'22''EHRKE ChristinSEFadidas Team
379803h20'23''SCHEIDLE DirkSEMTriTeam Selm
379903h20'23''WOLTER StefanSEM
380003h20'23''WEINBERGER PeterV1Msc weyregg/attersee
380103h20'24''KNOB GregorV1MSV Haag
380203h20'24''QUER Joan LluísV1MVICTOR GO
380303h20'24''HERNANDO AlbertoSEM
380403h20'24''RASMUSSEN René RandrupSEM
380503h20'25''BUBLITZ ChristelSEF
380603h20'25''EDLINGER MarkusSEMLauftreff Hafnerbach
380703h20'25''WEMPE ThomasV1M
380803h20'26''THADDEY ThorstenSEM
380903h20'26''HERTH BerndV1M
381003h20'26''GAUDEMER XavierSEM
381103h20'26''ÖSTERREICHER StefanSEMBergwacht Heidenheim
381203h20'26''MORTENSEN Poul HartmannSEM
381303h20'27''SEIER-PETERSEN MadsSEMSATS Denmark
381403h20'28''VOIGT TobiasSEM"AufklG 51 ""I"""
381503h20'28''KOLLER JosefSEM
381603h20'28''KRAGSTRUP TueSEM
381703h20'28''PÜTZ DirkSEM
381803h20'29''HERMS Heinz DieterSEMFront Runners
381903h20'29''LILJEGREN JensSEM
382003h20'29''TOBAR LeonardoV1M
382103h20'30''AHREND AndréSEMBasica Sport
382203h20'30''KOSANKE DetlefSEM
382303h20'31''MCGIVERN JohnSEM
382403h20'31''BADGERY StephenV2M
382503h20'31''HAASER PeterSEMLT Bernd Hübner
382603h20'32''BEULLARD EddySEM
382703h20'32''MOREY JuanSEMDRAC Sport Marketing
382803h20'32''STREUDERST JohanSEMSOUTH AFRICA
382903h20'33''LEMBER JüriSEMJK Sarma
383003h20'33''ROTA EnricSEMl'Aire
383103h20'34''FAURSKOV BrianSEMfaurskov.com
383203h20'34''LLORENTE PALOMO Jose AntonioV1MBLUME
383303h20'34''SCHWINDACK MartinV1MPfälzer Lauftreff
383403h20'34''GIJÓN RIVILLA MarisolV1FCorricollano
383503h20'35''MEILINK EgbertV1Mspurt88
383603h20'35''DÜTTHORN MichaelV1MBitterfelder SV
383703h20'36''SØRENSEN MiaSEFVorre´s Marathonklu
383803h20'36''GRIMM RainerV1MFather & Son
383903h20'36''HÄGGLUND TorbjörnV1MÄventyrarna
384003h20'37''BEHLING SebastianSEM
384103h20'38''MÅNSSON EddieSEM
384203h20'38''BITZ DieterSEMWILD-Runners
384303h20'38''DAHL MortenSEMSTRÜTTER
384403h20'38''JUNG MichaelV1Mcogito ergo curro
384503h20'38''JANEY CorineV1F
384603h20'38''ACCARAIN PascalV1M
384703h20'39''BENGTSEN CarstenSEM
384803h20'39''KUHN ThierryV1M
384903h20'39''ALMANDOZ IñigoSEMDonostiarrak
385003h20'39''NARRACCI DomenicoSEMLife Park Ingolstadt
385103h20'39''TANNER ChristianSEM
385203h20'40''COONEY MikeSEM
385303h20'40''MATHIASEN LarsSEM
385403h20'40''ITURBIDE MOLEON MikelSEM
385503h20'40''BERNARD ErtauranV2M
385603h20'42''HORSTMANN GüntherV1MLT Nordlichter 03
385703h20'42''BEEBY GabrielSEMWhizz-Kidz
385803h20'43''MEISTER FlorianSEM
385903h20'43''FINCH KatySEF
386003h20'43''LEWIS NeilSEM
386103h20'43''GÜNZEL FalkV1MSG Bayer Schering Pharma
386203h20'43''KOHLER UlrichSEMSF Kladow
386303h20'43''HAAG UweSEMTeam Tibet
386403h20'43''KÜNZLI BeatSEM
386503h20'43''MITTMANN StefanSEM
386603h20'44''FALLER MichaelV1MFFS - FallerFreizeitSport
386703h20'44''BJERREGAARD-ANDERSEN KaareSEMMarathon Travel Clu
386803h20'45''KIESCH GillesSEMWALFER HUESEN
386903h20'45''FEKETE MarcoSEM
387003h20'45''HOFFMANN WolfgangSEM
387103h20'47''SILVA EduardoV1MMPR
387203h20'47''LILHAMMER KimSEMHerlevløberne
387303h20'47''AUPIED Jean-MichelV1M
387403h20'47''VIVIAN FabioSEM
387503h20'49''PETERSEN MikaelSEM
387603h20'49''RACINEUX PierreSEM
387703h20'49''DARKOW KaiSEM
387803h20'49''SCHMIDT RolandSEM
387903h20'49''SMITH MarkSEMTattenhall Runners
388003h20'49''MAUERSBERGER EckhardV2MVfL Lichtenrade
388103h20'49''BRUYLANT MarcV1MSpiridon Aalst
388203h20'50''RADTKE UlrichV1MBorussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladb
388303h20'51''BUCHECKER PeterSEMrun42195.at
388403h20'51''OBERKIRCHER MarkusSEMBuntstifte 89
388503h20'51''RÖTHLING StevSEMDie Vereinslosen
388603h20'52''WISNIEWSKI JanuszV1M
388703h20'52''GRIMONT Jean-MichelV1M
388803h20'52''KENTSCH StefanSEMSV 28 Wissingen
388903h20'52''PIRRUNG PascalSEMBuntstifte 89
389003h20'52''KIRCHMAYR ReinholdV1MNaturfreunde Marchtrenk
389103h20'53''VITALE-CUMPER GiuliettaSEF
389203h20'53''CUMMINGS SimonSEM
389303h20'53''PAULS VictorSEMSRS JESUS IST SIEGER
389403h20'53''WARGERS RonnieSEMLoopgroep de Lutte
389503h20'53''WHITE PamelaV1F
389603h20'54''BURMESTER-SCHOELER BeateV1FLBV-Phönix Lübeck
389703h20'54''LE GOFF PhilippeV1MUs Arradon
389803h20'55''KOCH ManfredV1MSC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
389903h20'56''BRAUN HeikoSEM
390003h20'56''LINDHARDT JensV1M
390103h20'56''BORTOT TizianoSEM
390203h20'56''PESONEN MarttiV1M
390303h20'56''MYRIAM BelabbesSEFCepal
390403h20'57''SELJEGARD TormodSEM
390503h20'57''KIRSTEN MatthiasSEMSG Stern Berlin
390603h20'58''HATCHER GarySEMSeaford Striders
390703h20'58''FAGETTI StefanoSEM
390803h20'58''SUTTER SonjaSEF
390903h20'58''FLOHR BerndV2MWMF
391003h20'58''HESS ThomasSEMSV Groß Hehlen
391103h20'59''SMITH AndrewV1Mgreat western runners
391203h20'59''MILLER PeterSEMSV Mindelzell
391303h20'59''HERHAUSEN DennisSEM
391403h20'59''KIYOAKI ShimazakiSEM
391503h21'00''WEGENER AljoschaJUM
391603h21'00''LUNDGAARD ChristianSEM
391703h21'01''MEINICKE KnuthV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
391803h21'01''SAHLBERG JormaV2MIK Maraton
391903h21'01''OTTE KaySEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
392003h21'02''WARD PaulSEMBarking Road Runners
392103h21'02''HOPPE WolfgangV1M
392203h21'02''BERGER JohannesSEM
392303h21'02''WALTERMANN JensSEMTV Georgsmarienhütte
392403h21'03''PÖNISCH HaraldV1MTV Senden-Ay
392503h21'03''MCCLUSKEY IanSEM
392603h21'03''TEXTOR EdwinSEM
392703h21'03''DAHLKE HelmutV2M
392803h21'03''SELLEM ThierrySEM
392903h21'03''GRANZ BurkhardV1M
393003h21'04''REINICKE PhilippSEM
393103h21'04''DENIS CampionSEMPlanet-tours
393203h21'04''PETERS GünterV1MLauf-Line-Göttingen
393303h21'05''MARTINI MaurizioV1MPodisti Prato Nord
393403h21'05''HOPERMANN ClaudiaSEFSV Preußen Reinfeld
393503h21'05''ELGAARD ThomasSEM
393603h21'05''FISCHER SørenSEM
393703h21'05''JEROME BarthesSEMPlanet-tours
393803h21'05''TAYLOR AndrewSEM
393903h21'06''SCHWEGLER BernhardSEM
394003h21'06''ELSTNER MikeSEMadidas Team
394103h21'06''DE DIEGO LOBO TeodoroSEMCD Cantalejo
394203h21'07''NUSSBAUMER PatriceV1MCryostar
394303h21'07''KLUGE ThomasSEMLupus Team Zehdenick
394403h21'07''BERNARD WidmerSEMTri Club Genève
394503h21'07''HOLTKAMP EdmundV1M
394603h21'07''BRANDWAIN ItzhakSEM
394703h21'07''MAHGIUB HishamSEM
394803h21'08''DUBANIEWICZ JakubSEM
394903h21'09''KEYSSNER JörgV1MMTV Soltau
395003h21'09''WALTZ UlyssesSEMDB Team
395103h21'09''NÜRBCHEN MichaelV1MHC Bad Liebenwerda
395203h21'10''CURRAN BrookeSEF
395303h21'10''MARKUS DieterV1M
395403h21'10''ARVANITI TheologiaSEFLaufKultTour
395503h21'10''ASSUMMA GiuseppeSEM
395603h21'12''REICHELT MichaelSEMBSG Sparkasse Bielefeld
395703h21'12''PRILL EberhardV1M
395803h21'12''WIESE SebastianSEMWasserfreunde Spandau 04
395903h21'12''HANSEN Jesper DanSEM
396003h21'12''DYCKHOFF HolgerSEMTeam Mad Runners
396103h21'13''MOOR JamesSEM
396203h21'13''KLEISDORFF AndersSEM
396303h21'14''DE MONCHY AnthonySEM
396403h21'15''KERSCHBAUMER AnnaSEFReschenseelaufteam
396503h21'15''MITTERER EmilV1MReschenseelaufteam
396603h21'15''HEIDEBRECHT Hans-JürgenSEMSV-Langwedel
396703h21'15''HEUSCHNEIDER HeribertV1MLT Diedorf
396803h21'16''EGEBJERG SteffenSEM
396903h21'16''MALICKI ThomasSEMwww.trainingsberatung.eu
397003h21'17''SKOUSEN BjarneV1MSparta
397103h21'17''PERRIN BertrandSEMLAFARGE CIMENTS
397203h21'17''STAEHR MartinSEMHouse of Prince
397303h21'18''ANDERSEN Bjarne KruseV1M
397403h21'18''FRANZ ErwinV1MTuS Frammersbach
397503h21'19''WEIERINK BoudewijnV1MOotmarsumse Lopers Club 93
397603h21'19''FRÉDÉRIC BrasseSEMPlanet-Tours
397703h21'19''HOVGAARD PederV1MPh7 Kommunikation
397803h21'19''MOGENSEN FinnSEMMarathon Travel Clu
397903h21'19''FUGER Hans-PeterV1MTF Feuerbach
398003h21'20''GILES IanV1M
398103h21'21''STINGL RainerSEMSSV Ulm 1846
398203h21'21''PROKERT GeorgSEMGVAC Veldhoven
398303h21'21''LANG MarcoSEMSSV Blau Weiß Gersdorf
398403h21'21''LEPPIN DetlefSEMFSV Havelberg
398503h21'22''DE MARCHI RenatoSEMTerramia
398603h21'22''LANDI GiovannaSEFPodisti Cava Picentini Costa d
398703h21'22''REYES ARROYO Juan AntonioV1MSantiago Runners
398803h21'22''GOEL PeterV1MX-TRIM ZELTWEG
398903h21'23''HEROLD UliSEMLSG Iffezheim
399003h21'23''HENNING PerV1MFredensborg AK
399103h21'23''WEIKINNIS RainerSEM
399203h21'25''MAROTTA DavidSEM
399303h21'25''BÖCKELER Franz-JosefV1MMarathon Soest
399403h21'25''JENSEN Michael KroghSEMDoggy Travel Inc.
399503h21'26''KOMODA MasayoSEF
399603h21'26''WUERCH RyanSEM
399703h21'27''DE SMET WimSEMSfinxteam
399803h21'27''ALMANDOZ Jose LuisV1MDonostiarrak
399903h21'28''LAMMERT HenningSEM
400003h21'29''CHILLER-GLAUS MichaelSEMToni Hasler Race Team
400103h21'30''HØGSVIG JesperSEMIK Hellas
400203h21'30''MØLGAARD GertSEM
400303h21'30''CARSTENSEN AngelikaV1FMTV Heide
400403h21'30''OWEN StevenSEMCharnwood AC
400503h21'31''SCHULTHEISS JanSEM
400603h21'31''OVERGAARD HenningV1MHerning-loebe-klub
400703h21'32''BART LouisV2MGVAC
400803h21'32''LEISINGER MatthiasSEM
400903h21'32''SCHULZ MarioV1MHeckel&Schulz
401003h21'32''SUPLICKI MiroslawSEMPrivat_Kein
401103h21'32''LACHMANN HeinzV2MLC RON-HILL Berlin
401203h21'33''CORDES NicoSEM
401303h21'33''PALM JonatanSEM
401403h21'33''WEESS ChristianV1MWAC
401503h21'33''BOGUCKI MarianV1M
401603h21'33''ZEILSTRA JohanSEM
401703h21'33''SHAFIER LawrenceV1MEast London Triathletes
401803h21'34''GAIDA AndréSEMASV
401903h21'35''DIENER ThomasSEMSG Poseidon Eppelheim
402003h21'36''OLESEN Ole GræsbøllV1M
402103h21'36''KELLER StephanV1M
402203h21'37''DE MARTINO MicheleSEMG.S.AVIS PAVIA
402303h21'38''SCHNEIDER HenryV1Madidas Team
402403h21'38''LYNGSE HenrikV1M
402503h21'39''EJBY POULSEN MariusSEM
402603h21'39''GERDES ChristerSEMFT03 Emden
402703h21'40''LANGNÄSE GunnarSEMTri-Sport Lübeck
402803h21'40''HERVÉ HeurtebiseSEM
402903h21'40''PIANCA FedericoSEMTerramia
403003h21'41''BJERREGAARD Claus SvaneSEMMarathon Travel Clu
403103h21'41''SENGER DietmarSEMTLV Rangsdorf
403203h21'41''ZAROUI LotfiSEM
403303h21'42''REDLICH KoljaSEMLaufjunkies
403403h21'43''BRUDER HaraldV1M
403503h21'43''BERG NannaV1FMarathon Travel Clu
403603h21'44''TIETZE AndreasV1M
403703h21'44''BLOCK ManfredV2M
403803h21'44''ROSANNA Del VecchioSEF
403903h21'44''ENGSIG KirstenSEFTo korte og en lang
404003h21'44''MORAES RicardoV1M
404103h21'44''HOPP MichaelV1MESV Lok Potsdam
404203h21'45''JOHANSSON AnnSEF
404303h21'45''WEIHER JochenV1M
404403h21'45''KRAFT StefanSEM
404503h21'45''SCHOOP FranziskaSEFRestaurant Giraffe
404603h21'45''CANNAERTS RonnySEMMm
404703h21'46''WEHLING WalterV1MRunning TV Bedburg
404803h21'46''LEMARCHAND Jean-MichelSEMUSM Montargis (F)
404903h21'46''TAPPE ThomasV1MLG Wilhelmshaven
405003h21'46''TUOMAALA JuhaniV1MKK Team Pohjalainen
405103h21'47''LARSEN Klaus V.V2MIK Hellas
405203h21'47''KAGBAUER ThomasSEM
405303h21'47''BIRKHOEJ SoerenSEMc-i-c.dk
405403h21'47''HIPSON BryanSEMBoston 09
405503h21'48''MEINERT PeterV1MBalinger Rennschnecken
405603h21'48''SACHSE KennethV1M
405703h21'48''EGMOND VAN EstherSEF
405803h21'48''GÖDDE CarolinSEFsanofi aventis/jk running
405903h21'49''SCHMIDT WolframSEM
406003h21'49''LUND LeifV1MMarathon Travel Clu
406103h21'49''WALTHER FabianSEMjk running
406203h21'49''CHEUNG Fu-LokSEMPlumstead Runners
406303h21'49''SIRACUSA GianlucaSEM
406403h21'50''ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO AlonsoV1M
406503h21'50''BRANDT TorbenV1MOdder IGF Atletik og Motion
406603h21'51''MEHNERT ThomasSEMLong Distance Laufclub
406703h21'51''KALTWASSER MartinSEM
406803h21'51''PIERRE Chalvon DemersayV1MPlanet-tours
406903h21'52''SWEE Hsien MingSEM
407003h21'52''TRAUTWEIN EricSEMTeam Red Lizard
407103h21'52''AALLA HmadSEMATLETISME GIRONA
407203h21'52''ORELLANA Claudio MarceloV1MFull Runners
407303h21'52''HILLION ChristopheSEMASG
407403h21'53''HENDRY RobertSEM
407503h21'53''SCHMIDT AlexanderSEM
407603h21'53''LACHENMANN MichaelSEMTuS Felde
407703h21'53''OLSEN OleSEMStatoil Sport
407803h21'54''JEROME ArmandSEM
407903h21'54''WORM Bernd - RüdigerV1M
408003h21'54''MOLKENBUR ChristophV1MVorspiel ssl
408103h21'54''MEERMEIER DieterV1M
408203h21'54''NEEMAN AdiSEMAyalot
408303h21'54''NYBORG NicolaiSEM
408403h21'55''PAZINA SwenSEMDie Otternasen
408503h21'55''EBERT AndreaSEF
408603h21'55''VOLLMAR GerhardV1MBad Dürkheim
408703h21'56''KREBS MartinSEMASVZ
408803h21'56''REDLIN UweV1M
408903h21'56''ROBERTS MichelleSEF
409003h21'56''SACCO FedericaSEF
409103h21'56''PISTONO MassimoSEMTurin
409203h21'56''COSTANZO SolinasV1M
409303h21'57''SCHMIDT SvenSEMjk running / NIKETOWN Berlin
409403h21'57''HÖPER HannoV1MTSV LÜtjenburg
409503h21'57''FORSTER BenediktSEMMücke & McLane
409603h21'58''LAURENT GailleSEM
409703h21'58''SVEEN HalvorV1MSpringtime
409803h21'58''SPRUTE AndreasSEMSV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten
409903h21'59''ROTERS StephanSEMBSG HEK
410003h21'59''PEDERSEN BrianSEMMejdal GI
410103h21'59''RAKOWSKI MaciejSEMSzakale Balut Lodz
410203h21'59''VON KNOBLOCH UrsulaV1FSCC Berlin
410303h21'59''OPPERMANN HerbertV1MLC Auensee Leipzig
410403h22'00''MORRIS PhillippaSEFStone Master Marathoners
410503h22'00''SCHULZ MartinSEMLc Olympia Wiesbaden
410603h22'00''BRANDL GerhardSEMadidas Team
410703h22'00''HALL AlexV1M
410803h22'00''SCARABAGGIO AlbinoV1MTerramia
410903h22'01''NISHINOMIYA KazuoV1M
411003h22'01''THOMSEN Martin HolbaekSEMMarathon Travel Clu
411103h22'01''BEDFORD PaulV1M
411203h22'02''NIELSEN ThomasSEMLøbetosserne
411303h22'02''PÜTZER AndreasV1MRunning Team Ratingen
411403h22'02''GÖTZE ThomasSEM
411503h22'02''TANCHEV VentsislavSEM
411603h22'02''HERNANDEZ FranciscoSEMGINES SPORT
411703h22'02''FLOTATS EvaSEFGINES SPORT
411803h22'03''BACH DanielaSEF
411903h22'03''HERWIG EckhardV1MBramscher Rumläufer
412003h22'04''WANDTKE HarryV1MLG AH Müggelsee
412103h22'04''KANNGIESSER GerdV1M
412203h22'05''SATAOEN HogneSEMTastaturlaget
412303h22'06''CAMERAS ClarySEF
412403h22'06''TILLMANN RalfSEM
412503h22'06''NOONAN PatrickSEM
412603h22'06''V1MTerramia
412703h22'06''LAURENT ThomasSEMPlanet-Tours
412803h22'07''SALEK Jean-ChristopheSEMLafarge
412903h22'08''HEIN AndreasV1MPolizei Berlin/ LC-Ron-Hill-Be
413003h22'08''JOHANSSON KarinSEFIF Linnéa
413103h22'08''FISCHER ArnoldV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
413203h22'09''CHARLERY PauletteSEF
413303h22'09''WARNAR HenkSEM
413403h22'10''JESSEN Kasper VestergaardSEMBjerringbro Atletik & Motion
413503h22'10''SCHRAMM KlausV1MLT-Lette
413603h22'10''MICHEL PeterSEM
413703h22'10''SPORNBERGER NorbertV1MSportclub Meran Marathon
413803h22'10''BITTERLING ChristophSEM
413903h22'11''FLAUX DidierSEM3SL
414003h22'11''ULLMANN ClemensSEMPro Sport Berlin 24
414103h22'11''LEINONEN JouniSEM
414203h22'11''LAPPE MatthiasSEMLG eXa
414303h22'12''CARLSSON OscarSEMexercisten
414403h22'12''GRZEGORZEWSKI AlexanderSEMBayer Schering Pharma
414503h22'12''JØRGENSEN Anders BergSEMDrengene
414603h22'12''BOLM OliverSEM
414703h22'12''PUUKKO KariV1M
414803h22'12''SCHUMANN DirkSEMTSV Ratekau
414903h22'12''MORRIS MarkV1MWirral AC
415003h22'13''MÜLLER PeterSEM
415103h22'13''RICHTER MarcSEMLT Bittermark Dortmund
415203h22'13''PEREZ IñigoSEM
415303h22'13''PERA JackyV2M
415403h22'13''MÜLLER FerdinandSEMtannheimertal.at
415503h22'13''DUCARME OlivierSEM
415603h22'13''GLÄTZLE JosefV2Mtannheimertal.at
415703h22'13''SCHNEIDER ThomasSEMZwei Seen Laufteam Tannheimert
415803h22'14''NIELSEN KlavsSEM
415903h22'14''HARMSEN AlfredV1MSG-Haftenkamp
416003h22'14''SHANNON RonaldV1M
416103h22'14''MATHE AlexanderSEMTF Feuerbach
416203h22'15''KAUBE FrankSEMLC Schwarzbach-Berlin
416303h22'15''MENGONI StefanoSEMIl Campione Prato
416403h22'16''GIBSON PaulSEM
416503h22'16''AUBRY Jean PierreV1MColmar MC
416603h22'17''POSCHNER SiegfriedV2M
416703h22'17''REDLICH BerndV1MFC Carl Zeiss Jena
416803h22'17''BIAGGI AndreaSEMpolisportiva dimensione sport
416903h22'18''ANHALT RalfSEM
417003h22'18''SENATORE AnnaSEFPodisti Cava Picentini Costa d
417103h22'18''TURK StanislavV1MPlesno drustvo Kolesar
417203h22'18''FREDERIKSEN HenrySEMOticon Road Runners
417303h22'19''PEITZMANN MartinSEMLV Oelde
417403h22'20''ERPEN RainerV1MRhone Runners
417503h22'21''SCHRÖTER IngoSEMTSG Reutlingen
417603h22'21''SANIN MartinSEMSportclub Meran
417703h22'21''IRIZAR PatxiSEMDonostiarrak
417803h22'21''JUCKER PiaSEFLG Görps Wangen SZ
417903h22'22''STAFFORD TomSEM
418003h22'23''HÄTTASCH RobertSEMTeam Germany
418103h22'24''BECK MonikaSEF
418203h22'24''SILANO JennySEFTV Heilsbronn
418303h22'24''FRISKE MarioSEM
418403h22'24''RÄUSCHEL BerndV2MSV Taunusstein-Neuhof
418503h22'24''EINSEL WolfhartV2MLAZ Celle
418603h22'24''FINDEISEN RolfSEMSPV05 Nürtingen
418703h22'24''MAZZOCCHI WalterSEMTerramia
418803h22'25''HANSEN BirgerSEM
418903h22'25''HAURI BrunoSEM
419003h22'26''SAMSONOWICZ JoannaSEF
419103h22'26''COVRE FabioV1MSC-Eisacktal
419203h22'27''WETTENGL ThomasSEM
419303h22'27''WEYHENMEYER StefanV1MLG Hohenfels
419403h22'27''BALSBY-CHRISTENSEN JanV1M
419503h22'27''VAN ROOIJEN RobSEM
419603h22'27''FERNANDEZ VEGA Luis EnriqueV1MMarathinez
419703h22'27''JENTSCH HilmarSEM
419803h22'28''CORNELIO MarcoSEM
419903h22'28''V1MTerramia
420003h22'28''RADDATZ AlexandraSEFHannover 96
420103h22'29''PANKOW MartinJUMTSG Wittenburg
420203h22'29''KUHFUSS ElviraV1FTSV Bösingfeld
420303h22'30''BRANDT HaraldSEMSV Neurhede
420403h22'30''WESTERDORF ManfredSEMSpVGG Nickenich
420503h22'30''SCHNIZER FranziskusSEM
420603h22'30''PAREIN PaulV1M
420703h22'30''EUSTACE JamesSEM
420803h22'30''OLTHUES WolfgangV1M
420903h22'30''BURKE MarySEF
421003h22'31''POPKE JensSEM
421103h22'31''LANIER RomainSEM
421203h22'31''LECH KrzysztofSEM
421303h22'32''ZEEVAERT LudgerSEMÍsbjarnarskokk
421403h22'32''BIRKHAHN UlrichSEMTSV Jahn 1906 Obermöllrich
421503h22'32''CRAWSHAW ElizabethSEF
421603h22'32''BERG AudunSEMMetal Head Runners
421703h22'33''HUBERT VrauxSEMtitan nivelles
421803h22'33''AMARTIN FabriceSEMAssociation Sportive Police Ch
421903h22'33''NÖSSING JohannV2MLG Schlern Raiffeisen
422003h22'33''CHRISTIAN PoissonV1M
422103h22'33''VANLEEUW DirkSEMVMOL
422203h22'35''HERING IngoSEM
422303h22'36''BLOCH JeppeSEMTyrsted
422403h22'36''HOURIEZ GuillaumeSEMThomas Cook Marathons
422503h22'36''MONGE JordiSEMCorredors.cat
422603h22'36''RYDH NilsSEM
422703h22'36''WICKI NicolaSEM
422803h22'36''GÜNDEL JohannesSEM
422903h22'37''CRAS PeterV1MGeneraal Michaelis
423003h22'38''SCHMID StefanSEM
423103h22'39''REINEKE UlrichSEM
423203h22'40''ROSSKOPF ThomasSEMTSV Frickenhausen
423303h22'40''HAUPTFLEISCH HelgeSEMTC Chaos Viernheim
423403h22'40''KARLSTEDT ConnySEM
423503h22'40''HODBOD RadkoV1M
423603h22'40''FAUSER OliverSEMBSG Commerzbank
423703h22'41''SMITH BillSEMfife ac
423803h22'42''BALLAS FranciscoSEM
423903h22'42''LANGBERG EvaSEF
424003h22'42''VAN BRUGGEN TeunV1M
424103h22'43''BREUR PeterSEMmpm
424203h22'43''LELIEVRE WilliamSEM3SL
424303h22'44''BRANDNER IngoSEMFTSV 1922 Straubing
424403h22'44''SUREN PalSEM
424503h22'44''ARNDT AxelSEMRV Berlin 1878
424603h22'44''MANN MichaelSEM
424703h22'44''KALLASCH AlexSEM
424803h22'45''AARNA IndrekSEMSprintSkate
424903h22'45''HOFMANN HeikeSEF
425003h22'45''ZIMMERMANN MarcSEMSV Linda e.V.
425103h22'45''DE MARTIN MichaelSEM
425203h22'45''ROJAS FelipeV1MCorrecaminos de Monterrey
425303h22'46''GRZESKOWIAK KrzysztofJUMTKKF SWAREK Swarzedz
425403h22'46''GEORGIN PhilippeV1M
425503h22'47''ALQUERES PedroSEMEstacao do Corpo
425603h22'47''CUADRA SOLIS Pedro de JesusSEM
425703h22'47''SCHELL ThomasV1MTF Saarlouis
425803h22'47''WÜRFEL AndrejV1M
425903h22'47''WALTENSPÜL WernerV1MTri Amphibion
426003h22'47''DOCHERTY JamesSEM
426103h22'48''DRESCHER JulianSEM
426203h22'48''BERNHARD HelgaV1FTus Frei-Laubersheim
426303h22'48''VAN HOOIJDONK GeorgeV1M
426403h22'49''PARK Jae HoonV1M
426503h22'49''HYLLEBERG AndersSEM
426603h22'49''SIEGMANN ChristophSEMjkrunning
426703h22'49''DÜSTERDICK MathiasSEM
426803h22'50''ZÖLL ReginaldV1M
426903h22'50''MALORNY StefanV1MFSV Bentwitsch
427003h22'50''MALORNY MichaelV1MHSV Torgelow
427103h22'50''ZABEL HermannV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
427203h22'50''DREISER MirkoSEMadidas Team Intersport Krumhol
427303h22'51''DELEPOULLE AlexisSEMChetimis
427403h22'51''HOEJ NIELSEN JesperSEMPI KBH
427503h22'52''KAAPKE DennisSEM
427603h22'52''RITZKA RomanSEMRot Weiß Obernfeld
427703h22'52''SCHNEIDER ThomasSEMbsg vogelsang
427803h22'52''HERRERA LARENAS LeonardoSEMFull Runners
427903h22'54''LIMARILLI GiorgioSEM
428003h22'54''BARON ReginaSEFSCC Maulwurf
428103h22'54''WECKBECKER GerdV1MSCC Berlin
428203h22'55''TRIEBS FrankV1M
428303h22'55''KRISTENSEN Anders LundSEMMarathon Travel Clu
428403h22'55''BÖSEL BirgerSEMWasserball Grabow
428503h22'55''FRITZ ErhardV1M
428603h22'55''CHOUMANE SamirSEMSV Handwerk Leipzig
428703h22'55''MAISON SylvieV2F
428803h22'56''VIITASAARI ArtoV1M
428903h22'56''BENGTSSON MagnusSEM
429003h22'56''PALOMBARANI LucianoSEM
429103h22'56''AIGNER TobiasSEMMRRC München
429203h22'56''GREZEL AndrzejV1MWKB Meta Lubliniec
429303h22'56''SÜTHOFF HeikoSEMTuS Weener
429403h22'58''PLUMERE CarolineSEF
429503h22'58''PAILLARD PhilippeSEM
429603h22'59''BIRKNER SaschaSEMDUC Berlin
429703h22'59''ROHM AlexanderSEM
429803h22'59''MOLINA SergioV1MSantiago Runners
429903h23'00''NIELSEN AndersSEMTeam Hattrick
430003h23'01''IACOVELLI FrancescoSEM
430103h23'02''MATT EberhardV1M
430203h23'02''NIEMINEN MarkkuSEM
430303h23'02''JOHANSSON JörgenSEMKristinehamn Multisport
430403h23'03''BAST VolkerV1MBHF Bank
430503h23'04''BLAUENSTEINER BerndtSEM
430603h23'04''SKOGNES MortenSEM
430703h23'04''LAINE HuguesSEM
430803h23'05''WAASDORP CeesV1MAV Spark - Spijkenisse
430903h23'05''TEICHERT MarkusSEM
431003h23'05''VIDOTTO StefanoSEM
431103h23'06''NILSSON AndersV1MNæstved
431203h23'06''GAHRIG SirkoSEMLauffreunde Wittichenau
431303h23'07''SACHSE SteffenSEM
431403h23'07''BOYD RossSEM
431503h23'08''ZIESSLER LeslawV1M
431603h23'08''HINZE PeterV1M
431703h23'09''MAHL RolandV1MSG Stern Sindelfingen
431803h23'09''SCHRÖDER JensSEMLenglerner Laufjungs
431903h23'09''WIEGEL TorstenSEMPi-Runners PzPiBtl 803 Havelbe
432003h23'09''BARALDI FabrizioSEMTerramia
432103h23'09''LEESING MichaelSEMTV Borken
432203h23'09''LAURSEN MortenSEM
432303h23'09''WILD KlausSEMSpeed Runners Neumarkt
432403h23'10''REUTHER FrankV2MMarathon travel Clu
432503h23'10''VILLUMSEN SørenSEM
432603h23'11''PETER FelixSEM
432703h23'12''VOSSBERG MichalSEM
432803h23'12''KANTA ReginaV1FSni
432903h23'12''SUZUKI YokichiV1M
433003h23'12''OLESEN JanSEM
433103h23'12''HUSSLEIN ManfredV1MLG Haßberge / TV Haßfurt
433203h23'12''ANDERSEN Jacob PoulsbySEMTRIM Ballerup
433303h23'14''MANIA WieslawV1M
433403h23'15''WIDDUP MatthewSEM
433503h23'15''BAR ErezSEM
433603h23'15''ÅKERLIND RaimoSEM
433703h23'15''MEIJER SachaSEM
433803h23'15''JELTSCH HannesSEMPotsdamer Ruderclub-Germania
433903h23'15''SCHMITT ChristopheV1M
434003h23'16''KÖRNER BerndSEMLT Büchelstraße
434103h23'16''HANSEN René EgelundSEMRAC Denmark
434203h23'16''HUUSKEN FrankSEMOotmarsumse Lopers Club 93
434303h23'17''DE-LIGNY AnneV1FThomas Cook Marathons
434403h23'17''WINKLER JürgenV1MDelligser SC
434503h23'17''MONTAG HolgerSEMSV Normania Treffurt
434603h23'17''LINDNER BorisSEMLC Quicky Winden
434703h23'18''STEINMETZ CarstenSEMLT Langelsheim
434803h23'18''UYTENBOGAART MichielSEM
434903h23'18''GOTTSCHLICH NorbertV1MTriathlon Jena e.V.
435003h23'18''MIKOLAJCZYK MartaV2FStart Warka
435103h23'19''MEIER MartinSEM
435203h23'19''LEMMENS KrisV1M
435303h23'20''ZEE AdrianSEM
435403h23'20''DELUCIA PasqualeV1M
435503h23'21''ELLIS OrlandoSEM
435603h23'21''PALM DirkSEMLauffreunde Nideggen
435703h23'21''PIOVANACCI DanielV2MJubilee Club Berlin Marathon
435803h23'22''RAUSCHER AlfredSEMSC Zwickl Zwettl
435903h23'22''BERGMANN MonikaSEF
436003h23'22''HERVE OudinSEMPlanet-tours
436103h23'22''BACKES JürgenSEMLauffreunde Knieweh Niederrhei
436203h23'23''HAMPL DanielSEMFC Geilsheim
436303h23'23''SMITH AlisonSEFTattenhall Runners
436403h23'23''KLEIN JochenSEMX-Wert Revival
436503h23'23''KREMERS DieterV1MBSG Siemens HH
436603h23'23''KUMMER ThomasSEMHoywoy-Renntiere
436703h23'24''KLEIZEN TheoV1M
436803h23'25''ZELLER PhilippSEM
436903h23'25''JUKNAT MichaelV1M
437003h23'25''SCHOLZ LotharV1M
437103h23'25''BARBARIA StefanoSEMTerramia
437203h23'26''VERHOEVEN TobiasSEM
437303h23'26''CARPENA ESCUDERO ManuelSEMC.A. ELS COIXOS
437403h23'26''GELLER FelixSEM
437503h23'26''BASSET DidierV1MThomas Cook Marathons
437603h23'27''LINDE AndersSEM
437703h23'27''SCHRODER JorgenSEM
437803h23'27''BARANSKI GrzegorzSEM
437903h23'27''HÖFLICH SiegfriedV1MLG Weidmüller
438003h23'27''WOLF ChristianSEM
438103h23'27''HOOCK LarsSEMRC Endspurt Herford
438203h23'28''DALEY AndrewSEM
438303h23'28''JACOBI BirgitV1FStarbuckist
438403h23'28''BELITZ TorstenSEM
438503h23'28''ROBINSON TomSEM
438603h23'29''DAVIES PaulSEM
438703h23'29''SCHULZE MichaelSEMASC
438803h23'29''MÄKIRINNE MikaSEM
438903h23'29''PFENNIG TiloSEM
439003h23'29''EBERHARDT VolkerV1M
439103h23'29''ZORNHAGEN MatthiasV1M
439203h23'29''MUNCH MikaelSEMAarhus 1900
439303h23'29''LANGTHORNE SimonSEM
439403h23'29''HELLENBRAND LiloV1FDJK Gillrath
439503h23'30''DORN RalfSEMSV Flitz
439603h23'30''NIEBUHR BerndSEMILT Bode
439703h23'30''GEBERBAUER HansSEM
439803h23'30''LECLAVIER BeatriceSEFElan De L´odon
439903h23'30''ALA-HONKOLA KariV2MIK maraton
440003h23'30''WEBER IngoV1M
440103h23'31''WHITTINGTON RussellSEM
440203h23'31''PELHATRE StephaneSEM
440303h23'31''FROMENT MichelV1MSportifs A Bor
440403h23'32''TWOMEY NicholasSEM
440503h23'32''FIEDLER FrankSEMTSV Frauenaurach
440603h23'32''KLINGLER KlausSEMsmart running team
440703h23'33''PRATS-PAEZ RolandoV1MUnited Nations Athletics Club
440803h23'33''KRUSE GöranSEMLC Cottbus
440903h23'33''PRIEKULIS BernieV1M
441003h23'33''FREY PeterSEMTV Weißendorf e.V.
441103h23'33''CASTELLANA LeoneV2MGruppo Sportivo Bancari Romani
441203h23'34''HACKER JulianSEM
441303h23'34''ZECHNER PeterSEMHouse of Prince
441403h23'35''SCHULZ GerdSEM
441503h23'35''AULENKAMP JörgSEMadidas Team
441603h23'35''PUIGGROS RamonV1M
441703h23'35''LAPRÉE LionelSEM
441803h23'35''SCHRÖDER Hans-JoachimV1MTuspo Borken
441903h23'35''SYMONDS LukeSEM
442003h23'35''MESZAROS LaszloSEMLife Park
442103h23'36''WOLLESEN TommyV1MAaig
442203h23'36''FIDDECKE ClaudiaSEF
442303h23'36''HERRMANN DetlefSEMDie Waldmeister Halle
442403h23'36''JÜRGENSEN ThomasSEM
442503h23'36''MOZINA FrankSEMTV Steinheim
442603h23'36''ALBRECHTSEN PeterV2M
442703h23'36''VON PALOMBINI JobstSEMVfL Bückeburg/MC100
442803h23'37''BAK NielsSEMSG-Atletik
442903h23'37''PALMEIRA FILHO Pedro LinsV1MFILHOS DO VENTO
443003h23'37''DICKS HeikoSEM
443103h23'37''ACHARIAN LaurentSEM
443203h23'38''NEHRING JanSEMASVZ
443303h23'38''MARAZZI PaoloSEM
443403h23'38''EHN BernhardSEMeyepin Tri-Team Vienna
443503h23'38''JAMET DidierSEM
443603h23'38''BASSU GianfrancoV1Mpodistica amatori olbia
443703h23'38''SILVA UsielSEMRho Delta Trave
443803h23'39''NORDMANN MalteV1M
443903h23'39''SANDRA DannySEMMm
444003h23'40''CORLEY SteveSEMBracknell Forest Runners
444103h23'40''RANDRUP MichaelSEMWWW.michaelrandrup.dk
444203h23'40''KIRSCH ChristophSEMETSV Lauda
444303h23'40''BARTOLO JesmondSEMZurrieq Wolves Malta
444403h23'40''FARREN PaulV2M
444503h23'41''RERICH WladimirSEM
444603h23'41''KOMODE AndreasSEM
444703h23'41''RODRIGUES NUNES EmersonSEM
444803h23'41''ACKERMANN HolgerV1M
444903h23'42''KLEWE SteffenV1M
445003h23'42''VOLGNANDT TorstenSEMTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
445103h23'42''BOTTICCHIO AlfredoV1MBorn2run
445203h23'43''RHEIN-SCHIRATO SergioSEM
445303h23'43''KIWUS ThomasSEM
445403h23'44''AGUSTSSON AgustSEM
445503h23'45''ANDERHALDEN DonninoSEM
445603h23'46''SCHUTRUMPF HeleneSEF
445703h23'46''HÄNNINEN SampsaSEMHerttoniemen puusepät
445803h23'46''JONG deV1M
445903h23'47''KOBER ThomasV1M
446003h23'47''LEMBERGER BrunoSEM
446103h23'47''KIRWAN AdrianSEM
446203h23'47''SUTMÖLLER Hans-DieterV1MVfR Voxtrup
446303h23'48''REGIS GuedjV1MPlanet-tours
446403h23'49''ELÍASDÓTTIR MargrétSEF
446503h23'49''JUNKEREIT DietmarSEM
446603h23'49''BEUTHAN RainerV1M
446703h23'50''TSAI JanySEF
446803h23'50''SCHÜLER FrankV1MKSC Strausberg
446903h23'51''PHILIPSEN PeterSEMLogo
447003h23'52''KLUGHARDT ManuelSEMPolizei Bayern
447103h23'52''ENGELHOLM LarsSEM
447203h23'52''BETZ HolgerSEM
447303h23'52''LOKK SulevSEMK2 Skate/Estonia
447403h23'52''RIEMEKASTEN LotharV1M
447503h23'53''DAMMER DieterV1M
447603h23'53''FISTER HelmutV1MTri4Ever Millstätter See
447703h23'54''BIRR MichaelSEM
447803h23'55''CHRISTENSEN BekimSEM
447903h23'55''PORCHET PatrikSEMSA Bulle
448003h23'55''SCHÄFER GuidoSEM
448103h23'55''LANCELLOTTI LorenzoSEM
448203h23'56''WINTERSTEIN RolandSEM
448303h23'56''CADAVAL EduardoSEM
448403h23'57''LEOPOLD MartinSEMGünzburger Läufer
448503h23'57''STOLT GunnarSEM
448603h23'57''SCHULZ HolgerSEM
448703h23'57''BLEIVE AguJUM
448803h23'58''JÖHNCK RenéSEM
448903h23'58''LAING DerrickSEM
449003h23'58''LANGER ThomasSEMOSC Hoechst
449103h23'59''NIELSEN OleSEMTeam Skjern Bank
449203h23'59''TONN MichaelSEMSV Linda e.V.
449303h23'59''PANTEL SaschaSEMDB Team
449403h23'59''WESTERBARKEI DetlefSEMRSV Waddenhausen
449503h23'59''PARODI GonzaloSEM
449603h23'59''GOOSSENS ArmandSEM
449703h23'59''DIELS OlivierSEMRho Delta Trave
449803h23'59''OULD AbelV2MThomas Cook Marathons
449903h24'00''RÖSEMEIER JörgV1MTriabolos Hamburg e. V.
450003h24'00''VIEIRA JorgeSEM
450103h24'00''LÓPEZ JuliSEM
450203h24'01''NIESTROJ André J.SEM
450303h24'01''RÖCHER ReinhardV1MPSB 24
450403h24'01''BRUZEK KarlSEM
450503h24'02''NEMETH MargretV1F
450603h24'02''TURNER StuartSEM
450703h24'02''WEYAND MarkusSEM
450803h24'02''VAN EYK CraigSEM
450903h24'04''RESNIK MartinV1MTSV Laupheim
451003h24'04''GUENTHER UweSEMTEAMadidas
451103h24'04''STARCK ThomasV1M
451203h24'04''SIMNIOK TimoSEM
451303h24'04''KYNDT XavierSEM
451403h24'05''ROLF ChristianV1Madidas Team Karstadt
451503h24'05''HOWL RichardSEM
451603h24'05''FERREIRA CarlosV1MGafe
451703h24'05''ASTALA JariSEM
451803h24'06''WALLER MarcusSEMWaller Brothers
451903h24'06''GEHLERT Jon BoegeSEM
452003h24'06''LODBERG JanV1M
452103h24'06''PARK GusSEM
452203h24'06''HABEDANK IvoSEM
452303h24'06''JACOBS ArneSEM
452403h24'07''ULRICH Peter BernthSEM
452503h24'07''BONANDER Per-ErikV1MSkara Roadrunners
452603h24'08''REZONJA MiroV1M
452703h24'08''RAUSSE AngeloV1Mg.s. alpini bassano
452803h24'09''ERHARD PeterV1M
452903h24'10''KOENIG SabineSEFjk running
453003h24'10''JUCHE MatthiasSEM
453103h24'10''KARCH MarkusSEM
453203h24'10''GÖTZE StephanSEM
453303h24'10''WIRTHMANN RolfV1MDZ BANK Runners
453403h24'10''NIELSEN GretheV2FAarhus 1900
453503h24'11''JESCHKE WolfgangV1MSCC Berlin
453603h24'11''ROGOZ GrzegorzSEF
453703h24'11''DOMINIQUE ComteV1M
453803h24'11''GOUATARBÈS StéphaneSEM
453903h24'11''FELIX GonzaloV1MGINES SPORT
454003h24'11''NABERHUIS HansV2MTAS 82
454103h24'12''NORDSTRÖM KjerstiSEFKonsmo IL
454203h24'12''PAUFLER JörgSEMTraktor Hermsdorf
454303h24'12''HOLSTEIN StefanSEMeast+west connection Berlin
454403h24'12''SØGAARD-CHRISTENSEN ChristianSEM
454503h24'12''GASIOREK TomaszV1MHotel Brzoza
454603h24'13''BEIMDIEK Klaus-PeterSEMLaufspass SW Sende
454703h24'13''HUBER MichaelSEMTNT
454803h24'13''THEISEN GregoryV1M
454903h24'13''FRIES AxelSEMISB TEAM MAINZ
455003h24'13''TIMMERMANS PaulSEMO.S.S. VOLO
455103h24'13''ROBERTS JohnSEM
455203h24'13''FUCHS MatthiasSEMSCC Berlin
455303h24'13''SCHRÖDER ThomasSEMBasica Sport
455403h24'14''WINTER UlrichV1MLG Neckar-Enz
455503h24'14''HEYER JörgV1Mtv bottmingen
455603h24'14''SPINKS JohnnySEM
455703h24'14''LOCHMATTER JosyV2FRhone Runners
455803h24'15''BAUER-BRUNNER RainerSEMVeiter Fighter
455903h24'15''STUHR EckhardV1M
456003h24'15''NITSCHMANN WinfriedV1M
456103h24'15''HELLWIG Klaus-DieterV1MTV Münchberg
456203h24'15''MOCEK GrzegorzSEM03:35
456303h24'15''HANSEN Martin LeanderSEMTIK-løberne
456403h24'15''MAYRHOFER HelmutSEMASK-Ortner-Loosdorf
456503h24'15''WEBER EngelbertV1MTV Eisenharz 1912 e.V.
456603h24'15''ANGELO FedrizziV1MG.S. Mavignola
456703h24'16''WIELAND DanielSEMLG Albatros Kiel
456803h24'16''SPARREBOOM AdriaanV2M
456903h24'16''ABOTT TyroneSEM
457003h24'16''AAGAARD CHRISTENSEN ClausSEM
457103h24'16''STIENS HansV1M
457203h24'17''MADSEN IngerSEFIK Hellas
457303h24'17''KORF RoksanaSEFLT Bernd Hübner
457403h24'19''KEMMLER SigmarSEMTriPower Rhein-Sieg
457503h24'19''GELDNER ClaudiaSEFFit24
457603h24'19''NEUMÜLLER KarlSEM
457703h24'20''ROSING KasperSEM
457803h24'20''MASSIMO EspositoSEMmontello runners club
457903h24'20''KANIA StefanV1M
458003h24'20''SEUFFERLEIN ThomasV1M
458103h24'20''SCHON ReinerV1M
458203h24'21''SUNDBY Frank RobertV1MDream Team
458303h24'21''PREHN Timo-RenéSEMLaufgruppe der TUK
458403h24'21''STOYANOV CharlesSEMCe Millipore
458503h24'22''SCHMITT EricSEMCe Millipore
458603h24'22''FLEITMANN MarkusV1MLT Hochwald Lippspringe
458703h24'22''BRUN PerV1Memmerys
458803h24'23''ANSEN Hans-JürgenV2MBSG-DAK/BSV-HH
458903h24'23''THOMPSON AlanSEM
459003h24'24''HAUSE HelmutV1MTNT
459103h24'24''CROMMELINCK GauthierSEMPopuelles Dream Team
459203h24'25''KRUSE LarsSEM
459303h24'25''EICHINGER ThomasV1MLG KM
459403h24'25''JENSEN Morten FlotinSEM
459503h24'25''WEISSINGER BerndV1MLG Neckar-Enz
459603h24'26''HECKL StefanSEMBasica Sport
459703h24'26''WIESENER MarkSEM
459803h24'26''BLENKER MortenV1MVorre´s Marathonklu
459903h24'26''WOLLENBERG UteSEFESV Lok Potsdam
460003h24'26''BARANOWSKI DamianJUM
460103h24'27''HELGERT MarionSEFDJK Weiden
460203h24'27''RICHARD CoignardV1MES HAGONDANGE
460303h24'28''DIEZEL UweSEMadidas Team
460403h24'28''FERNANDEZ CID ROMAN Jesus VSEMROCIGALGO
460503h24'28''NIELSEN Tim DürrSEMCityrevision
460603h24'29''MULLER BertilSEM
460703h24'29''KÜHL PhilipSEMForschungsgruppe gdp
460803h24'30''WIEDERKEHR DieterV1M
460903h24'30''PFUHL DanielJUMHSV-WEIMAR-TRIATHLON
461003h24'30''LÁSZLÓ ZoltánV1M
461103h24'31''MUCHE HeikoV1MLAC Erdgas Chemnitz
461203h24'31''GÜNTHER RobertSEMBZBE
461303h24'32''HAMILTON LucySEF
461403h24'32''KIRCHMAIR JohannSEM
461503h24'32''BUCH MartinSEM
461603h24'33''JANES JeremySEMwymeswold rc
461703h24'34''GRANLIEN MagnusSEMReehagen
461803h24'34''SCHINDLER JochenV1MLauffreunde Laubuseschbach
461903h24'35''HANSEN Mikael MartinSEM
462003h24'35''MONROE LionelSEM
462103h24'36''SAGER VolkerSEM
462203h24'36''FORSHEW JeremySEMLes Croupiers, Cardiff
462303h24'37''KNÖRR HaraldSEMSPD Rudow
462403h24'39''ESLING PhilipV1M
462503h24'39''ROSS ThomasSEM
462603h24'39''LADURNER CarmenV1FReschenseelaufteam
462703h24'39''WITFIELD,SEM
462803h24'39''KRULL MatthiasV1M
462903h24'40''NAKE JensSEMTV Großostheim
463003h24'40''DE RAADT FransV1MCAV Energie
463103h24'42''WOLF MarcoSEM3athlon.org
463203h24'42''EICK ChristopheV1M
463303h24'43''GAUNT MichaelSEMEliteathletes
463403h24'44''PROQUITTÉ HansV1M
463503h24'44''PUMP HeikoSEM
463603h24'45''BRUHNKE EricSEMBSG Medeco-Klinik HH
463703h24'45''SPITALER BirgitSEFSV-Marswiese
463803h24'46''KAES Jean-PhilippeSEM
463903h24'47''JESSNER GünterSEM
464003h24'47''ELLMANN ReinhardV1Mcurrimus e.V
464103h24'47''ANDERSEN MetteSEF
464203h24'47''SCHLENKER ErhardV1MTSV Enzweihingen
464303h24'48''LIEBECK AndreasSEMAlcatel-Lucent Running-TEAM
464403h24'48''DARKOW StefanV1M
464503h24'48''LORINI HuascarSEMBolivianitos
464603h24'50''HONIG KonradSEM
464703h24'50''SUAREZ ESTIRADO RafaelV1M
464803h24'50''JOHANNSSON GeirV1M
464903h24'51''LARSEN MikkelSEMKatrines Vidner A/S
465003h24'51''MARASCHI GiulianaV1FCittanova-Modena
465103h24'52''SCHÜFFNER MarcSEM
465203h24'52''DORFER PeterSEMHurtigflink LTC Graz
465303h24'52''FRIEDLE DirkSEMPosaunenchor Spöck
465403h24'53''DEGEN LukasV1M
465503h24'53''UTZ PascalSEMJogging Club Bern
465603h24'53''WOZNIAK MarekV1M
465703h24'53''BONHOMME LucSEMLES JENCRAINPOINTS
465803h24'53''BÖHME MoritzSEM
465903h24'54''ORAMUS TomaszSEMFAKRO
466003h24'54''GUTSCHE DetlefSEMJelly Bears Berlin
466103h24'54''PIND ThomasSEM
466203h24'54''KAINZ FelixV1MESV Lok Potsdam
466303h24'54''VALVERDE MARTÍNEZ RamonV1M
466403h24'55''SCHWARZ IngbertV2MLG Pfinztal
466503h24'55''TONIN FrancescoSEM
466603h24'56''LUBAS MirekV1Madidas Team Karstadt
466703h24'56''BAILBLED PascalV1M
466803h24'56''JOHNSON RichardV1Madidas Team
466903h24'57''KAIBEL VolkerSEM
467003h24'57''HAMISCH LutzV1MDB Team
467103h24'58''HAMAIDE MichelV1M
467203h24'58''LITWA JörgV1M
467303h24'58''CEINTRE PatrickV2M
467403h24'58''BROUWER PeV1MAV Generaal Michaëlis
467503h24'58''LEHLEITER KlausV1MTV Steinheim
467603h24'59''ROCHER FranckSEM
467703h24'59''MATSCHEROTH IngoV1M
467803h24'59''DOLMER GreteSEF
467903h24'59''WOLFF Hans-EberhardV1MSSG Schwimmsportgemeinschaft G
468003h24'59''ANDERSSON SvenV1MIK Akele
468103h25'00''BERTONI PaoloSEMTurin marathon
468203h25'00''SCHROBSDORFF HubertusSEMVfB Stuttgart (passiv)
468303h25'00''NÖJD TomasV1MR3 Revisionsbyrå
468403h25'00''GONDORF TimSEMEintracht Frankfurt
468503h25'00''KRISTOFFERSEN LiselotteSEFMarathon Travel Clu
468603h25'01''GOTSÆD ThomasSEMLøbetosserne
468703h25'01''HJELM HenrikSEMSEMAR AS
468803h25'01''CRUPI GiuseppeSEM
468903h25'02''NEMRY FrancoiseSEF
469003h25'02''LAMBOUROUD AlbanSEMSanofi Aventis
469103h25'02''JENSEN Henrik ElstroemSEM
469203h25'02''AUBRY MarcSEM
469303h25'02''MORA CARMONA FranciscoV1MMaratón Jaén
469403h25'02''VOIGT ClaasSEMTriabolos Hamburg e.V.
469503h25'02''STRANGFELD UweSEMPost SV Nürnberg
469603h25'03''MASON MatthewSEM
469703h25'03''KAHLMEYER DirkSEMTV Georgsmarienhütte
469803h25'03''WILM Leif-ChristianSEM
469903h25'03''SIEBNER StefanV1MRunning Gag Berlin
470003h25'03''LODDER HenkSEM
470103h25'03''LOIZOU ChrisV1MDulwich Runners
470203h25'04''WEST JimSEMMercuri Urval
470303h25'04''LIUM MichaelV1M
470403h25'05''SCHUBERT AndreasSEMseemannschaft Berlin e.V.
470503h25'05''BOSCHLOO EvertSEM
470603h25'06''KREYSSIG AndreasV1MHaSpo Bayreuth
470703h25'06''KOENNECKE Hans-ChristianV1M
470803h25'06''FINK OlafSEMreal,- Läufermannschaft
470903h25'06''BIGARE ThierrySEMSportifs A Bor
471003h25'07''NEUMANN MoritzSEMTakeda Team
471103h25'07''RASCH TorstenSEMLT Siebengebirge
471203h25'07''HEYDGEN KarinV1FTV Konstanz
471303h25'07''BERGHAUSER PONT RogierSEM
471403h25'08''HANNA ReinholdV1MModetreff Kronach
471503h25'08''KELLNER OliverV1M
471603h25'08''CORNELSEN MichaelSEM
471703h25'09''PIHLSBECH MortenSEM
471803h25'09''HEMING NicoleSEFSuS Stadtlohn
471903h25'09''LEITER RobertSEMMode Shooters Sillian
472003h25'10''BALLE MortenSEMKosan Crisplant If
472103h25'10''DE BOER RandallSEM
472203h25'11''BRZEZINSKI MarcinSEM
472303h25'11''KELLER BarbaraV1FETSV Lauda
472403h25'11''CHRISTIANSEN LarsSEMTRIM Ballerup
472503h25'11''FRANCK QueyraudSEM
472603h25'12''MATZNER EricSEM
472703h25'12''SCHOLZ StefanV1MBerliner Wasseratten
472803h25'12''SABAH AdamSEMAyalot
472903h25'13''LELIT JoachimV1M
473003h25'13''BIROLINI AlbertoSEM
473103h25'14''KÜHNE UlfSEMLSV Dresden
473203h25'14''PIPPIG FrankV1M
473303h25'14''HUGHES GarySEM
473403h25'14''BALLANSAT LudovicSEM
473503h25'15''BULL BennyV1MPinen og Plagen
473603h25'15''BULL BerntSEMPinen og Plagen
473703h25'16''JØRGENSEN JørgenSEMTeam Heidi
473803h25'16''ATKINSON GerrySEM
473903h25'16''HOCKLEY AnnaV1F
474003h25'16''RIEPL HeidiSEFOÖNachrichten
474103h25'17''BUNG AndreasSEMLG Laacher See
474203h25'17''WÖBEL Hans- JosefSEMLG Laacher See
474303h25'17''STREUDERST HeilaSEFSOUTH AFRICA
474403h25'17''DIEZMANN MarcusSEM
474503h25'18''BOCK HarryV1MVfL Ostdorf
474603h25'18''WISSE Karl-HeinzV1M"OSC-Laufgruppe Hohes Holz"""""
474703h25'18''OLSEN HenrikSEMKOLVIG, RESTAURANT&CAFE, RIBE
474803h25'18''SCHENKE RubenSEM
474903h25'18''ABILDTRUP Jens ChristianSEMJK og Mikael
475003h25'18''NIELSEN Knud VangV2MAarhus 1900
475103h25'18''WITT ChristophSEMBSG Team EVAG
475203h25'19''JAHN UweV1Madidas Team
475303h25'19''VASCELLARI RobertoSEM
475403h25'19''PEDRASA CristianV1MSantiago Runners
475503h25'19''HAMMERSHOEJ PrebenV2MMarathon Travel Club
475603h25'20''STEFFEN MarioV1M
475703h25'20''STROBEL GeroSEMZF Friedrichshafen AG - BSG
475803h25'20''KALLISCH ThomasSEMLG Falkenberg
475903h25'21''RASMUSSEN DanSEM
476003h25'21''NIELSEN Kasper RosenborgSEM
476103h25'21''WOLLENTZ AndersSEM
476203h25'21''BREITBARTH JensV1M
476303h25'22''MARTINELLI AndreaSEM
476403h25'22''KROON AnetteSEF
476503h25'22''KIRCHHOFF EricV1MSCC Lauf-Masche
476603h25'22''MOIGN JoëlV1M
476703h25'23''WITCOMB FrancescaSEF
476803h25'23''ROUSSIN YannV1MAS Romillé
476903h25'23''ANTONIO MacchiaV1MPodisti Cordenons
477003h25'23''MAYSON PaulSEM
477103h25'23''THIELE KerstinV1Fsparta
477203h25'24''KRUSE HorstSEMBSG Rose
477303h25'24''HEIM MarkusV1M
477403h25'24''WEINMANN ReneSEM
477503h25'24''KULLMANN ThomasSEMBSG Degussa
477603h25'25''KONINX JackV2MPhanos
477703h25'25''JOHANNESSEN ThomasSEM
477803h25'25''KUSTER MieckeV1M
477903h25'25''GRÖSEL CorneliusSEM
478003h25'26''TEROL-GARCIA SalvadorV2M
478103h25'27''GOULT SteveSEM
478203h25'27''SCHUBERT UlfSEM
478303h25'27''LYNDEGAARD SimonSEMLyndegaard
478403h25'27''SCHERZER GünterSEMAtus Raiffeisen Judenburg
478503h25'27''WRANA ThomasSEM
478603h25'28''PONTOPPIDAN Lars HV1MAarhus 1900
478703h25'28''SCHÖNING ThomasV1MDJK Gütersloh
478803h25'29''HAKALA AnneV1F
478903h25'29''EDERVEEN PeterV1MLogo
479003h25'29''MODICA GiovanniSEMTAPPOROSSO-TORINO
479103h25'29''GRABOWSKI StanislawV2MSCIEZKI KRAKA
479203h25'29''HAUB DieterV1M
479303h25'29''FRANCK RubanSEMPlanet-Tours
479403h25'30''GÖTZELMANN ThomasV1MDB Team
479503h25'30''FREDRIKSSON GustavSEMLindabs Fritidsklubb
479603h25'31''COX DuncanSEM
479703h25'31''MENGEDOTH ArnoldSEM
479803h25'31''SCHAFMEISTER FriedelV2MTuS Humfeld
479903h25'31''KRIEGE ChristophSEM
480003h25'31''TEMPELFELD MichaelSEMGo for Karlsruhe
480103h25'31''LOHMANN RudolfV2MGermania Helstorf
480203h25'31''NIELSEN Per HedegaardSEM
480303h25'32''SCHLEICHER KaiSEMPanzerbataillon 393
480403h25'32''DI TEODORO AntonioSEMTV Eichen
480503h25'32''TINO SchmidtSEM
480603h25'32''YANNICK LenoirSEMPlanet-tours
480703h25'32''HAUER FrankSEMLT 05 Ebsdorfergrund
480803h25'32''HEINLEIN KarstenSEMZeit-Egal
480903h25'33''GRAM CharlotteSEFSparta
481003h25'33''GYSIN RuediV1M
481103h25'34''MACASKILL JohnSEM
481203h25'34''SCHERB-HOFMANN JörgSEMMänner in Strumpfhosen
481303h25'34''RHEIN-SCHIRATO VitorSEM
481403h25'35''LEDIG PatriceSEM
481503h25'35''HÄUSLER HartmutV2M
481603h25'35''CROONEN DieterSEM
481703h25'35''SCHWARZ JakobSEMadidas Team
481803h25'35''AUGIS MonaV2F
481903h25'35''VARGAS MARTINEZ Luis E.V1Madidas Team
482003h25'36''AMTMANN LotharV1MTEAMadidas
482103h25'36''LAMPRECHT BjörnSEMVfB Hermsdorf
482203h25'38''SCHABEREITER GeorgSEM
482303h25'38''YOUNG JohnV1MDubai Creek Strider
482403h25'38''VALENTI GONZALEZ JordiSEML'Aire Granollers
482503h25'38''FOLKENS WilfriedSEMJade-Boxring Wilhelmshaven
482603h25'38''OFER YuvalV2MAyalot
482703h25'39''RODRIGUEZ RobertoSEM
482803h25'39''JENISCH ClaudiusSEMSki-Club Berlin
482903h25'39''KÖHLER RudiV1MZF Sachs Running Team
483003h25'40''GURSCHE MichaelSEMDB Team
483103h25'40''TOFTE MichaelSEMTeam Hechmann Sport
483203h25'40''DABLE NeilSEMIpswich JAFFA
483303h25'41''GERSTMANN MichaelV1MLG Madlen
483403h25'41''LAVRSEN SørenSEM
483503h25'41''DRALLE AndreasSEM
483603h25'41''LIGHTING PeterSEM
483703h25'41''LAPIDUS GaryV1M
483803h25'41''ZÖBERL HubertSEM
483903h25'42''WIENER MatthiasSEMSV G Lülsfeld
484003h25'42''HEIDENREICH HaraldV2MMTV Gelting 08
484103h25'42''GILLES ArnaudSEM
484203h25'43''WEISS ThomasV1MWSV Ilmenau
484303h25'43''KRIPPAHL UlrichV1MMTV Geismar
484403h25'44''HONIGMANN BernhardV1MDatev Marathonteam
484503h25'44''TRANBERG OleSEMNokia Denmark
484603h25'45''LANDGRAF YorkSEMyorkland.de
484703h25'45''SKJERNING JeppeSEM
484803h25'45''GANSKE VolkmarSEM
484903h25'45''KNITTL AndreasSEMLauftreff Regenstauf
485003h25'45''JANTA MariusSEMTSV Wertingen
485103h25'46''KERSLAKE MarkV1M
485203h25'47''SCHUH ThomasV1MCVJM Holsen/Ahle
485303h25'47''FREDDY HernandezSEMPlanet-tours
485403h25'47''CASTROFLORIO AntoninoV1M
485503h25'48''MURRAY CraigSEM
485603h25'48''BREDOW JimmySEMTri4
485703h25'49''PREUSKER GerdV1M
485803h25'49''KUBENA StefanSEMWCMU
485903h25'49''FELDMANN BurkhardV1MSG 1912 Dittelbrunn
486003h25'50''HEISE ChristianSEM
486103h25'50''ALEXANDRI SergiSEMRUNNERSWORLD
486203h25'50''ZURAWSKI MichalSEMEra Running Team
486303h25'51''VATNHAMAR ArneSEM
486403h25'51''SAND MikaelSEMAtletica
486503h25'51''HEIKKILÄ TimoV1M
486603h25'51''KOEHNKE WilfriedV2MPolizei SV Berlin
486703h25'51''SUHONEN PekkaV2M
486803h25'52''FILANNINO PasqualeV2MTerramia
486903h25'52''BREEDLAND GerV1MATC 75
487003h25'53''SCHWARZKOPF JörgSEM
487103h25'53''LEHMANN LotharV2MDLG-Berlin
487203h25'54''GUDERMANN JoachimSEMLG Donatus Erftstadt
487303h25'54''KEMPE SteffenV1M
487403h25'55''REDLICH TassiloV1MRotfuchs LG
487503h25'55''KASSNER JensSEMVorspiel SSL Berlin
487603h25'55''VAN HOLTEN Geert-JanV1M
487703h25'55''KELLER VolkerSEMLG Pegasos
487803h25'55''ANSCHÜTZ FelicitasV1FTV Klein Ilsede
487903h25'55''MUCCIACITO DomingosSEM
488003h25'55''WENDELS DirkSEMLLG Wustweiler
488103h25'55''SCHNELLE MarkusSEM
488203h25'57''BISKAMP StephanV1MSC Neuenstein
488303h25'57''VAN DER BAS KraanSEM
488403h25'57''HAMBORG DetlefSEMjk-running
488503h25'58''BARTONITZ ChristianSEMTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
488603h25'58''SCHUSTER MartinSEMSSC Maulwurf
488703h25'59''CZERNIN JosefV1MBurgkirchen
488803h25'59''CHOLLET ThomasSEMBSG NDR/BSV HH
488903h25'59''HAKULINEN Esa-PekkaSEM
489003h26'00''PLOGMANN HelmutV1M
489103h26'00''WOICIECHOWSKY ChristianV1M
489203h26'00''STENZEL WernerSEM
489303h26'00''BERNATEK PeterSEMLT-Hämelerwald
489403h26'01''SILLKE MichaelSEMESV Lok Freiberg
489503h26'01''METZ FabianJUM
489603h26'02''KRONE AndreasV1MBernauer Lauffreunde
489703h26'02''VAN MEIRVENNE DirkV1MMm
489803h26'02''POGACNIK FranciSEM
489903h26'03''ROSMAN CyrilSEM
490003h26'03''MAGGIA RobertoV1MORTICA TEAM
490103h26'03''DHALIWAL JagdeepSEM
490203h26'04''BREWE MarkusSEMTV Georgsmarienhütte
490303h26'04''PETERSEN Christian LangSEM
490403h26'05''GEIGER GerhardV1MSV Hasel
490503h26'05''NIELSEN Jens UlrikSEM
490603h26'05''ECKE MichaelV1MGMRL
490703h26'05''GIERLACH ReinholdV1MSTORM-Team Triathlon
490803h26'05''BARTELS HelmutV1M
490903h26'06''MCKENZIE JamesV1M
491003h26'06''KNAPE UtaSEF
491103h26'06''MCMAHON TobySEM
491203h26'07''BUCHTA RalfSEMTV Stammbach
491303h26'07''VIEIRA CarlosSEM
491403h26'08''NIELSEN BentSEMMarathon Travel Clu
491503h26'08''POBANZ JolynSEF
491603h26'08''STOCKBURGER WernerV1M
491703h26'08''OLIVIER ReneV1MSV Grafenhausen
491803h26'09''MADSEN PoulV1MMarathon Travel Clu
491903h26'09''PRINCE TroySEM
492003h26'09''THOMSEN AllanSEM
492103h26'10''KNEISSL MarkusSEM
492203h26'10''GUILLAUMOT ChristopheSEMAssociation Sportive Police Ch
492303h26'10''POHL HansSEM
492403h26'11''HOWES WilliamV2M
492503h26'11''CAMP NorbertV1MLT Röttenbach
492603h26'11''KRÜGER DirkV1MSV 1948 Ferch
492703h26'12''TOLVANEN VesaSEM
492803h26'12''LORENZ HolgerSEMMeerane
492903h26'12''WENIG EricV1M
493003h26'13''CANCA HURTADO José Fco.V1MVictor GO!
493103h26'14''BRUNAUER HubertV2MMRRC München
493203h26'14''KAMPEN HansV1MSV Langen
493303h26'14''BLANCH MiquelSEM
493403h26'15''TERREL FlorianSEMCryostar
493503h26'15''REE Jan BillSEMMarathon Travel Clu
493603h26'15''FERREIRA Carla MariaSEF
493703h26'16''RANK AntjeSEFBRC Ägir
493803h26'16''PRZYGODA UweSEMLV KFZ-KLEMUSCH HÖNOW
493903h26'16''KJÆRSGAARD LarsSEM
494003h26'16''LEHNERT YvonneSEFLG Brechen
494103h26'16''CABADA GustavoV1MCorrecaminos
494203h26'17''PIOTROWSKI AxelV1MLG Havelblitze
494303h26'17''DIETZEL ToniSEMPrenzelberger Pfeile
494403h26'18''NICOLA ZanonerSEMUS CERMIS
494503h26'19''SIMONIS MarioSEM
494603h26'19''MÖLLER GunnarSEM
494703h26'19''NEWPORT StephenSEM
494803h26'20''THIEL RupertSEM
494903h26'20''TRIBÓ JoaquimSEM
495003h26'20''DAVIES JaneV2F
495103h26'21''GROSS MichelSEMspeed-inliner-basilisk
495203h26'21''DEWITTE LukSEM
495303h26'21''FERRARY MichelSEM
495403h26'21''OPPERMANN FrankSEMsmart running team
495503h26'21''FUSSLER MariusV1MLES OBERNOIS
495603h26'22''SHEWAN JohnV1M
495703h26'22''BORCHERS ChristianSEMHellrunners Heiningen
495803h26'22''LUNDØ RagnarSEM
495903h26'22''MADSEN KennethSEMSMT Silkeborg
496003h26'22''KAFI AliV1M
496103h26'22''MORAES Luiz MarceloV1MRun&Fun
496203h26'23''STEINKE HaraldSEMSV Nollingen
496303h26'23''KOSAKOWSKI MarianV1M
496403h26'24''NORHEIM OlavSEM
496503h26'24''BELKER PeterV1MTC GW Essen-Schönebeck
496603h26'24''LUNDSTRÖM MikaelSEMSpringtime
496703h26'24''BRUNNMAIR KlausSEMKZ
496803h26'25''LÜHRMANN JosefV1MVfL Kloster Oesede
496903h26'25''SCHMITT ManfredV2MLLG Wustweiler
497003h26'26''SPOHN OliverSEMCharming Calves
497103h26'26''BELLET SERRA RobertV1ML'Aire Granollers
497203h26'26''THIERRY MarbehanSEME.S.Hagondange
497303h26'26''PRATSCH PetraV1F
497403h26'27''RUIZ MARTINEZ PedroSEM
497503h26'27''WIGNIOLLE OlivierV1M
497603h26'28''GRÜNEISEN KurtSEMLauftreff Spiez
497703h26'28''CARRATÙ VinenzoSEMTeam Catena
497803h26'28''DALESSIO GiovanniSEM
497903h26'29''KIBSGAARD MikkelSEM
498003h26'29''CEGIELSKI MathiasV1M
498103h26'30''ZULLIGER KurtV2M
498203h26'30''SUHR MarcoSEMTuS Holtenau
498303h26'30''CANESTRARO MarileneSEF
498403h26'30''PASSEK BorisSEM
498503h26'30''SCHWITTEK ChristopherSEM
498603h26'31''JENSEN Christian TorpSEMAKIF Denmark
498703h26'31''WILLIAMS BrianV2M
498803h26'31''RIPOLL JavierV1M
498903h26'32''PRICE TonySEM
499003h26'33''JOHANNSEN TonniSEM
499103h26'34''STADLOBER PetraSEFLLT Lieboch
499203h26'34''DALITZ WolfgangV1MOneWorldRunners
499303h26'34''BAYLEY DavidSEM
499403h26'34''WEISS GeorgV1Mweiss
499503h26'34''NAUSCHÜTZ ClarkSEM
499603h26'35''SØRENSEN MikaelV1M
499703h26'35''ESKESEN ClausSEM
499803h26'35''WORTHING-SMITH JeremyV1MNamban Rengo Tokyo
499903h26'35''LEPPIN DanielSEMTakeda Team
500003h26'35''JESSE Nils-PeterSEMTeam Magenta
500103h26'35''ROJC LeonV1MDTP TREBNJE
500203h26'36''BOUHNIK OshriSEMIDF Running Team
500303h26'36''BYSHEIM JohannesSEM
500403h26'36''SONNTAG MarcelV1M
500503h26'36''VOGEL MirkoSEMDB Team
500603h26'37''MELLENTHIN StenSEM
500703h26'37''FREDERIKSEN Lars BakSEMSparta
500803h26'37''DAVIDE CapariniSEMSMARATHON
500903h26'38''BERGMAN ThomSEMSpringtime
501003h26'38''DE SMET LucV1M
501103h26'38''ISGARD BengtV2MFriskis & Svettis
501203h26'39''TSCHIEDEL MartinSEMLG Wien
501303h26'39''PAULUS BernardSEMESM
501403h26'39''SCHAER MarcV2M
501503h26'42''OLSEN Anja BirkSEFSparta
501603h26'42''SCHLEYER UmutSEM
501703h26'42''SVALEBÆK HenrikV1MSparta
501803h26'42''AMLOT NickSEMTakeda Team
501903h26'42''VAN DUREN HenkV1M
502003h26'43''JACKSON TimSEM
502103h26'43''NIELSEN Allan BuhlSEMKpmg
502203h26'44''KADEN MatthiasV1M
502303h26'44''HEPDITCH WilliamV1M
502403h26'44''THELLEMANN AmdiSEMMarathon Travel Clu
502503h26'45''VASQUEZ SALAZAR AlfonzoV1MPerurunners
502603h26'45''GOLM BjörnSEM
502703h26'45''FOLEY KeithSEM
502803h26'45''WEBER PhilippeSEMLes furieux
502903h26'45''SLEIGH JohnSEM
503003h26'45''BECKER ReinhardV1MLG Nord Berlin
503103h26'46''CHIARANDA GianfrancoV2M
503203h26'47''AFFOLTER BeatSEM
503303h26'47''GAUDIN Jean-FrancoisV1MThomas Cook Marathons
503403h26'48''RUMBALL ChristopherSEM
503503h26'48''MLODY RogerV1M
503603h26'49''KIESCH SimoneSEFwalfer huesen
503703h26'49''ANDERSEN PrebenSEM
503803h26'49''JENSEN JensV1MBagsvaerd AC
503903h26'50''DE HAAN Nanco WijtzeSEM
504003h26'50''MECHLER KirstenV1F
504103h26'50''DIZIEN NorbertV2M
504203h26'50''BILLARD StephaneSEM
504303h26'50''GARDOL Frank AlbertSEMKvas IL
504403h26'51''NOLAN MichelleSEF
504503h26'51''MENEGATTO RobertoSEMrunning store bassano
504603h26'51''SCHÄFER JörgSEMper pedes family Dresden
504703h26'52''GONZALEZ PELECHANO FranciscoV2M
504803h26'52''DE CLEENE HermanV1M
504903h26'52''MENÉNDEZ COBO AlejandroSEM
505003h26'53''LAVELLE BillySEM
505103h26'53''ZINGMARK CarlSEM
505203h26'53''CARDONA JoaquimSEM
505303h26'54''JUVIK RasmusV1MMarathon Travel Clu
505403h26'54''TERZER OlafSEMKSC Strausberg
505503h26'54''VAN GENECHTEN SergeV1MEndurance Shop Tour
505603h26'55''STRAKOSCH TorstenSEM
505703h26'55''BAUMGÄRTNER DieterSEMVS Zepernick
505803h26'55''FRIIS-FREDERIKSEN FolkeSEM
505903h26'55''ROTHE UweV1M
506003h26'56''FANSLAU ThomasSEM
506103h26'56''ZEUTHEN ThomasSEM
506203h26'57''WINKELMANN UdoSEM
506303h26'57''BUCKLEY SeanSEM
506403h26'58''STOMBERG StefanSEMDB Team
506503h26'58''KRISTENSEN SørenSEM
506603h26'58''OSTROWSKI StephenSEM
506703h26'58''LAIMER HerbertV1MNaturfreunde Wals
506803h26'58''THOLENAARS ArjaanV1M
506903h26'59''GWADERA MirekV1MPolizeischule Slupsk
507003h26'59''TETZEL JürgenSEM
507103h26'59''SABELLA FrancescoV1MG.P. Rhodense
507203h27'00''STRETZ FriedwaldV1MFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg
507303h27'00''LOCHER ThomasV1Mtus Stuttgart
507403h27'00''HAGG HaraldV1M
507503h27'01''HABEMONT Jean-LouSEMJogging Club Seyssois
507603h27'01''KITAJCZUK LukaszSEMKB Maniac Poznan
507703h27'01''PIASZCZYK StanislawV1MK.S. Miczow
507803h27'02''CONTENTO FedericoSEMCUS Udine
507903h27'02''TYNJÄLÄ PauliSEM
508003h27'02''HEJLSKOV LarsSEMHGATM
508103h27'02''LE BERRE LoicSEM
508203h27'02''SIKATZIS BakisSEM
508303h27'02''BARGAIN EricV1M
508403h27'03''FELIZETER-KESSLER MonikaSEF
508503h27'03''VICKERS MarkSEM
508603h27'03''UEBELMANN DietmarSEM
508703h27'04''NIELSEN Lars BoSEMSmt-silkeborg
508803h27'04''POULSEN AnneSEF
508903h27'04''PILSER HubertV1MReschenseelaufteam
509003h27'04''GUSTAFSSON YlvaSEF
509103h27'05''TOLSTRUP LarsSEM
509203h27'05''KRAWCZYK PeterSEMBSG-Gillette-Running
509303h27'05''MORSCHHÄUSER AlexSEMSchaeffler Team
509403h27'05''NIELSEN Niels-PederV1MMarathon Travel Clu
509503h27'06''SCHMIDT AlainSEMANA - RAS
509603h27'06''DI PIETRO GabrieleSEMAlghero Marathon
509703h27'06''CADEDDU AchilleV2MAlghero Marathon
509803h27'06''HIECKE JörgSEMForum Team
509903h27'07''SEIDLER BerndSEME.ON Ruhrgas Sportgemeinschaft
510003h27'07''KLUSCHAT BernhardSEMTUSEM ESSEN
510103h27'07''SCHNEIDER MatthiasSEM
510203h27'07''FODSTAD Lars AugustSEMNTNUI
510303h27'08''WOLLENBERG StefanSEMTuspo Borken
510403h27'08''SKRIVER BjarkeV2MSparta
510503h27'09''GÜLLE JörgV1MTV Stammheim
510603h27'09''HÖRR ChristianSEM
510703h27'09''DE ZEEUW KeesV1M
510803h27'10''LANGE DirkV1MSVG Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim
510903h27'10''BOLWIG MartinSEM
511003h27'10''KÜLLMER ArminV1MMRRC-München
511103h27'10''HAJER WillemSEM
511203h27'11''KLINGE AndersSEM
511303h27'11''STEPHANE BretSEM
511403h27'12''HUNECKE AxelSEM
511503h27'13''PORTEN AndreasSEM
511603h27'13''FUSTEC LoicSEMAS Romillé
511703h27'15''MAY AlexanderSEMERGO
511803h27'15''PREUSS ReinerSEMTV Attendorn
511903h27'15''MICHEL RonnySEMLG ohne Namen
512003h27'15''WOLOS PawelSEMTKKF Plock
512103h27'16''RASCHKE MarcusSEM
512203h27'16''HÖFFKER MichaelSEMLG Göttingen
512303h27'16''CHOLEWA JaroslawSEM
512403h27'16''ABAUNA HaroldinioV1M
512503h27'16''SCHMIDT MichaelV1MSCC Berlin
512603h27'17''VOIGT HeikoSEM
512703h27'17''BUHRKE NilsSEMSG Tantalus Kiel
512803h27'18''SCHOLZ DetlefV1MSchneller geht´s nicht
512903h27'18''GRU StéphaneSEM
513003h27'18''SAUPE MikeSEMVfB IMO Merseburg
513103h27'18''VENTER MarcelSEM
513203h27'18''BRUNET RegisSEMSportifs A Bor
513303h27'19''GESELLE FrankSEMTSV Breuna
513403h27'19''TAGNESE DanieleV1MASD Libertas Bellia
513503h27'19''DOPJANS ThomasSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
513603h27'19''SVARNAS AngelakisV2MLT Karlsdorf Neuthard
513703h27'19''CALUORI Franz JosefV1M
513803h27'20''BUNSCHEK RüdigerSEM
513903h27'20''TONIN MarcoSEM
514003h27'20''BENOIT NicolasSEM
514103h27'20''SEIDELIN TuneSEMClassic Poker
514203h27'21''CARR PhillipSEMseaford striders
514303h27'21''PERAFERRER RieraV1MAtletisme Girona
514403h27'21''PÉREZ IGLESIAS MarioSEM
514503h27'22''LIEDTKE OliverSEMBSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
514603h27'22''HARMS FriedaV1FLG HNF Hamburg
514703h27'23''PISKE MichaelV2MTSV-Kuppingen
514803h27'23''DEPARADE EricSEMMBSV Belzig
514903h27'23''RUDNIK JerzyV2M
515003h27'23''JENNY EstherV1F
515103h27'23''FARIA PedroSEMClube do Stress
515203h27'24''DUE JohnnySEM
515303h27'24''SAUERWEIN-LEHR ManfredV2MDAV Berlin
515403h27'25''MERZ HolgerSEMSG Freiensteinau
515503h27'25''GONTSCHAROW GeorgV1M
515603h27'26''LADEL JörgSEM
515703h27'26''REYNIER HubertV1MCaval Pertuis
515803h27'26''SCHMIDT ChristianV1MFinsinger Lauftreff
515903h27'26''FRÈRE Jean NoelV1MColmar MC
516003h27'27''FUCHS HorstV1M
516103h27'27''HEINRICH BerndV2M
516203h27'27''ROSENGREN KennethV2MLK Myra
516303h27'27''THIÉSSARD MarcV2M
516403h27'27''VIOLA AdrianoV1M
516503h27'27''GARCIA CABRERA RafaelSEMC. Santonikasso
516603h27'27''HUNTER StephenSEM
516703h27'27''BOSSE ReinhardV2M
516803h27'28''O BRIEN AlanSEM
516903h27'28''VON TEMPSKI OliverSEM
517003h27'28''HOFMANN RaymondSEM
517103h27'28''ZAGER DirkV1MUnion-Blau-Weiss-Biesfeld
517203h27'28''SUTTERLIN DanySEM
517303h27'28''GALAN SERRANO LuisV1MC.A. Quiebrajano
517403h27'29''ROSCH AndreasSEM
517503h27'29''VAN KEEKEN CornelisV2M
517603h27'30''TALLER IngbertV1Mkeinen
517703h27'30''KELLY BillV1MKelly's Resort Hotel
517803h27'30''SCHILTZ AlainSEMP&T Lafsektioun Luxemburg
517903h27'31''BAER WilliV1M
518003h27'31''BERGEMANN MichaelSEM
518103h27'32''GRAN RolfSEM
518203h27'32''MCANINCH OliverSEM
518303h27'33''MENKE JochenV2M
518403h27'33''THATJE ChristianSEMSydbank
518503h27'33''SILVIS CeesV2M
518603h27'33''JØRGENSEN SteenV1MGreve Trim
518703h27'34''HEINRICH AndreasV1M
518803h27'34''FOSH MichaelV1M
518903h27'34''MATZKE FrankV1MSV Turbo Stechau
519003h27'34''ALBERS GerardV2M
519103h27'35''SIMPSON ColinSEM
519203h27'35''ESCHHOLZ HelmutV1M
519303h27'35''BERTOLI PaoloV1MLU351
519403h27'35''KÜPPERS SabineSEF
519503h27'35''ANDENMATTEN CyrilSEMHelvetia
519603h27'35''BRAATZ HartmutV1MPRG
519703h27'35''STREHLE WernerV1MSCC Berlin
519803h27'36''ROTHENGAST JoachimV1METSV Lauda
519903h27'36''HAUSMANN EricSEMTSV Kirchhain Triathlon
520003h27'37''LESTER ChristianSEM
520103h27'38''ZINTEL StefanSEM
520203h27'38''THODSEN-NIELSEN DennisSEMThodsen
520303h27'39''RIZZO MatthewSEM
520403h27'40''ELIMELECH DavidSEM
520503h27'40''POLZIN HolgerSEMTeam LeBroy
520603h27'40''PINEDA ORDOÑEZ Francisco JoseSEMCampiel
520703h27'41''KREBS HelmutV1MTeam Lipperhof
520803h27'41''HENRICKSEN JohnSEMSwinleysport.co
520903h27'41''MOMME JesperSEM
521003h27'41''SCHWINGER MaikSEM
521103h27'42''LINDNER AndreasSEM
521203h27'42''WAGENER IngoSEMBSG Roadrunners Norderstedt
521303h27'42''LUND TORJUSSEN PeterSEMMercuri Urval
521403h27'42''ABT WilfriedSEM
521503h27'43''BRUNKEN JoachimV1M
521603h27'43''BERTRAN DavidSEM
521703h27'43''JENSEN Niels OleV1MSparta
521803h27'43''HONORÉ MichelSEMSPARTA
521903h27'43''HUEBNER SabineSEFNY Flyers/ NY Road Runners
522003h27'43''DÜFFER BerndV2MBVG Sprinter
522103h27'44''MASTERS GarySEMEye Community Runners
522203h27'44''TSANG Gigi Suk FanSEFDubai Creek Strider
522303h27'44''VITALE FrancoV1M"SV Jenesien Saltenflitzer"""""
522403h27'44''SCHULTE StephanSEM
522503h27'44''WINKLER Lars NygaardSEMLøb for indi helvede
522603h27'45''POULSEN CarstenSEM
522703h27'45''THEIL RonnySEM
522803h27'46''MAECKER AntoniaSEFJelly Bears Berlin
522903h27'46''ACKERMANN UweSEMSchönwalder Gazellen
523003h27'47''GESSNER MarcSEM
523103h27'47''RASMUSSEN JesperSEM
523203h27'47''SEIDLER AlexanderSEMTrirun Linz
523303h27'47''FERRIOL PereV1MAtletisme Girona
523403h27'48''BERGSTROM AndreasSEMericsson if
523503h27'49''NUSSBAUMER DanielSEM
523603h27'49''JAUER UliV1MLauf Team Unna
523703h27'49''SA PedroSEM
523803h27'49''SALUVEER OttSEM
523903h27'50''WÜNSCH GregorSEM
524003h27'50''FEUERBAUM RalfV1MLT Bernd Hübner Berlin, SC VfJ
524103h27'50''WEINREICH PerSEMTri-4
524203h27'51''HENZE ThomasSEM
524303h27'51''GEHRDT CarstenSEMSky-Team Scharbeutz
524403h27'51''BERNERS ManfredV1M
524503h27'52''BORCHARDT MaikSEMStade
524603h27'52''BOLULLO PhilippeSEM
524703h27'53''RELMI BrunoV2MASD Atletica Sicilia
524803h27'53''LYNGHOLM JonasSEMKTT2000
524903h27'53''ODONAGHUE DavidSEM
525003h27'53''ORAV MarkSEM
525103h27'53''RODRIGUEZ NicolasSEM
525203h27'54''ULRICH FrankSEM
525303h27'54''FIOCCHI FrancescoV1M
525403h27'54''BROGGER Karen MarieSEF
525503h27'54''WENDORF AndreasSEMTV Limbach
525603h27'54''FRYDRYCH DariuszSEM"KKB MOSIR"" KROSNO"""
525703h27'54''WEISE TobiasSEM
525803h27'55''BRUND ChristopherSEM
525903h27'55''KRAMERS LarsSEM
526003h27'55''KJAELDGAARD RuneSEMMarathon Travel Clu
526103h27'56''PRÖSCH LutzSEMTSG 07 Burg Gretesch
526203h27'56''DRESCHER OlafSEMUli´s Läufershop
526303h27'56''SUTTON MichaelV1MIlford AC
526403h27'56''LEAL JoaquimV1MPorto Runners-Clube de Corrida
526503h27'57''DANGELO ClaudioV2MRunners Valbossa Azzate
526603h27'57''BAIER FabianSEM
526703h27'57''SATZENHOFER BernhardV1MFSV Zöbingen
526803h27'58''STAHLSCHMIDT AndersSEMLumholt & Stahlschmidt Kommuni
526903h27'58''KNUDSEN BjörnV1M
527003h27'58''SCHULZ MichaelSEM
527103h27'59''HAMMERICH ElmarV1MVfB Mosbach-Waldstadt
527203h27'59''LYNCH StephenV1M
527303h27'59''LÜNIG SaschaSEMadidas Team Engelhorn
527403h27'59''HARMS HolgerSEM
527503h28'00''DEIFUSS HolgerSEMTeam Vitargo
527603h28'00''LAUDE NielsSEM
527703h28'00''CHAMIGA AndrzejV1M
527803h28'01''LYKKE KennethSEM
527903h28'02''WIEBERNEIT AlexanderSEMLT Bernd Hübner
528003h28'02''KLEIN ErikSEMUSC Kiel
528103h28'02''PARUTA MassimillianoSEMCat Sport
528203h28'02''HURLEY DavidSEM
528303h28'02''HERBINET Jean-MarcV2M
528403h28'02''SUSANA AdrianoV1MCONTE DI FARRA
528503h28'02''PIRES ThierryV1MBnp
528603h28'02''KALINSKI SebastianSEMTG Werste
528703h28'02''GANLY BARNWALL LizanneSEF
528803h28'03''ZEMLIN JohannesSEMWeltraumjogger Berlin
528903h28'04''BARDUHN AlexanderSEM
529003h28'04''CACERES JuantxoSEMDonostiarrak
529103h28'05''SCHEMER RalfSEMSV Haag
529203h28'05''NAUNDORF StefanSEMLT Bernd Hübner
529303h28'06''SJÖKVIST PärSEMIK Akele
529403h28'06''GEIGER RobertSEM
529503h28'06''TRÜLLER WolfSEMadidas Performance Team
529603h28'06''ROLLFING MarkusSEM
529703h28'06''PEDERSEN Thor SverreV2MTvedestrand TT & IF
529803h28'07''HOLLETZ TorstenV1MSG Bayer Schering Pharma
529903h28'07''TROPPER GeraldSEMSCC Berlin Triathlon
530003h28'07''SCHÜTZ StephanieSEFTV Konzen
530103h28'07''GOLLER JürgenV1M
530203h28'08''SCHILLER StephanSEM
530303h28'08''PRÜFER Ralf MichaelSEM
530403h28'08''NIELSEN MichaelSEM
530503h28'08''LÓPEZ PUERTAS RafaelV1MMaratón Jaén
530603h28'09''FINK NathanSEM
530703h28'10''ENGLER WolframV1MVibracoustic
530803h28'10''FAUVEL FabriceSEMThomas Cook Marathons
530903h28'11''RENTZING AndreasSEMsmart running team
531003h28'11''ELIASSON MagnusSEMAlnö Champions
531103h28'12''MERSMANN MariaSEFSV Lengerich-Handrup
531203h28'12''SALINGRÉ OliverSEMTSG Limbach/Bikemax
531303h28'13''FEDER UweV1MSCC Berlin Triathlon
531403h28'13''BIERBAUMER UlrichV1MUFC Gottsorf
531503h28'13''TARPINIAN Jean JacquesV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
531603h28'14''ZYLA JürgenV1MTVN Salzgitter
531703h28'14''HERRMANN UweV1MSkills 04 Frankfurt
531803h28'14''JANSSENS EricSEM
531903h28'14''FULLER DavidSEM
532003h28'14''WINDELBAND JörgSEM
532103h28'15''LINDBERG PoulV1M
532203h28'15''BEHRENDS JanSEMHMI Solar
532303h28'15''NAPIERACZ MiroslawSEMGrupa Biegowa 42195
532403h28'15''COUVREUR Jean-MichelSEMBrussels Triathlon Club
532503h28'16''HUGHES TerrySEMWhizz-Kidz
532603h28'16''ZELLER ThomasSEMTSLw1 Kaufbeuren
532703h28'16''PADOU MickaelSEMErquinghem Running Club
532803h28'16''JÄHNKE AndreasV1Mreal,-
532903h28'17''CROMWELL RobertSEM
533003h28'17''KOCH ChristianSEMSV Priesendorf
533103h28'17''PALLESEN AnkerV1M
533203h28'17''REINTJES FrankSEMFriends for Life
533303h28'17''FERNANDEZ AlonsoSEM
533403h28'18''SCHOLZ MarekSEM
533503h28'18''JENSEN PeterV2MAMO
533603h28'18''METSCHITZER ThomasSEMPeace and Fun Group
533703h28'18''PATRICE MigotSEMAtlantic Loisirs
533803h28'18''PHILP LindaV1F
533903h28'18''CHERCHI AntonioV1MDLF Modena
534003h28'19''VOSS ThomasSEM
534103h28'19''COFFEY PatrickSEMClonmel A.C.
534203h28'19''DOMINIQUE MuiaV2M
534303h28'20''TITT JürgenSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
534403h28'20''WIENEKE PeterV1M
534503h28'21''COLAONE GianfrancoV2M
534603h28'21''HELDWEIN MartinSEMINJOY Weiden
534703h28'22''WITTE DirkSEM
534803h28'22''BOCK MichaelSEM
534903h28'22''JUNGE BettinaSEF
535003h28'22''RETZLAFF HaraldV1MBSG Springorum Bochum
535103h28'23''STUB JØRGENSEN SidseSEF
535203h28'23''TAY DavidV1M
535303h28'23''WOLTMANN ChristinaSEFWGL Schwäbisch Hall
535403h28'24''LENK SteffenSEMRWE Starlight Team Essen
535503h28'24''VATANEN JouniV1M
535603h28'25''VERSTRAETE EricSEMHolland Runner
535703h28'26''OBST MartinSEM
535803h28'27''KUHNLE ManuelSEMMuskelkater Feldstetten
535903h28'27''GOODWIN-PATEL VimalSEM
536003h28'28''STEINZ JoernSEM
536103h28'28''KRIEGER AndreasSEM
536203h28'28''DOLLHOPF RobertSEMSV Westheim
536303h28'28''WILLIAMS RichardV1M
536403h28'29''MIETKO DirkSEMDresden
536503h28'29''STARK ThomasSEMIntersport Kraus
536603h28'29''REGEN MichaelSEM
536703h28'29''CORALLO PaulSEMSerpentine
536803h28'29''MÜLLER WernerV1MEssen
536903h28'29''TOUGÅRD GertV1MFinans Nord
537003h28'30''EHLERS SandraSEFSC Weyhe
537103h28'30''FOSSATI Maria IlariaSEFMartesana Cosse
537203h28'30''HOFSTEDE FrankSEMLoopgroep Raalte
537303h28'30''WEIL Karl-HeinzV2MSV STAUFENBERG
537403h28'30''BRÖCKER ChristophSEM
537503h28'30''GAUBE NicoleSEFMRRC München
537603h28'30''FÖRSTER UweV1MLG-Leipzig Grünau
537703h28'32''HERBST DetlevSEM
537803h28'32''LEHNERT ErikSEM
537903h28'33''RIEDEL HendrikSEMadidas Team
538003h28'33''HANSSON AndersV2MVilsta IK
538103h28'33''ROLOFF ArneSEMreal,-
538203h28'33''LINDE BrianSEMSuper Linde
538303h28'33''BUSIES HeikoSEM
538403h28'33''RODRIGUEZ Juan JoseSEMExtreme Zornotza
538503h28'34''WIGSTON AndrewSEM
538603h28'34''LE MESTRE BernardV1M
538703h28'35''SOERENSEN SoerenSEM
538803h28'35''TENOT MarcSEMAS Romillé
538903h28'35''FLUDERER EckhardV1MSC-Schielberg
539003h28'35''HERNANDO BASTIDA RubenSEMMaraton Rioja
539103h28'35''BARTH RolandV1M
539203h28'35''DECTOR-VEGA GermanSEM
539303h28'35''HINZ Jens-PeterV1MMTV Heide
539403h28'35''PAVKOVITCH MariaSEF
539503h28'36''STAMPE NikV1MFAL
539603h28'36''LEGLER AndreasSEM
539703h28'36''ADDO RalphSEM
539803h28'36''WOLLENBERG JensSEM
539903h28'36''CORTSEN LarsSEM
540003h28'36''RENATO PremoliV2M
540103h28'37''DIETZ SilkeSEF
540203h28'37''MÜNN EnricoSEM
540303h28'38''PAOLO PiattiniSEMUSC atletica
540403h28'39''GENTENAAR WimSEMTTW
540503h28'39''VENTEO HectorV1M
540603h28'39''CHOLDA KrzysztofSEMSCIEZKI KRAKA
540703h28'40''BERRY MikeSEMBournville Harriers
540803h28'40''WINKEL PETERSON AndreasSEMTeam Cille
540903h28'41''PEDERSEN Carsten BendixSEMSATS Runners
541003h28'41''LUND JesperSEMMarathon Travel Clu
541103h28'41''HILDENBERG CarloV1M
541203h28'42''GORDON RobV1MSeapark AC
541303h28'42''LORENTE TORRES Jose AlfonsoSEM
541403h28'42''GUDNASON GudmundurSEMReykjavik Road Runners
541503h28'42''KAMIN BjörnSEMForum Team
541603h28'43''ANDERSEN Martin MeyerSEM
541703h28'43''PALKOVITS MichaelV1MVerbund
541803h28'43''LOBENSTEIN RainerV1M
541903h28'44''ALLAMAN ChristopheSEMSA Bulle
542003h28'44''RUCHHOLTZ NormanSEM
542103h28'45''CAILLIBOT OlivierSEM
542203h28'45''GERKENS MichaelSEM
542303h28'46''KRISTIANSEN BrianSEM
542403h28'46''GIORIO CarloSEM
542503h28'46''SEROP MichaelV1MKerteminde Motion
542603h28'47''GRASSL GregorSEMCFK-Valley Stade Runners
542703h28'47''FOGT ThomasV1M
542803h28'47''CORDIER ClémentSEMUS Marquette Athletisme
542903h28'47''HJORTSHOEJ OleV2MSkovbakken
543003h28'48''KUHLMANN AxelSEM
543103h28'48''DOTTERWEICH GüntherV1MSC 1997 Memmelsdorf e.V.
543203h28'48''BARTH AlwinV1MWacker Frohnhausen
543303h28'48''FÖRSTER PeterSEMTakeda Team
543403h28'49''MARTINEZ CANOVAS JesusSEMCLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA - MURCIA
543503h28'49''PEÑA CarlosSEM
543603h28'49''ASP AndersV1M
543703h28'50''BOHNDICK MarcusSEM
543803h28'50''SCHMIDTMANN VolkerV1MTeam DAS PERFEKTE DINNER
543903h28'51''SCHOBER AndreasSEM
544003h28'51''BRUNNER MichaelSEM
544103h28'51''SPENGLER AndreasSEM
544203h28'51''CATALAN ALARCON Juan CAndidoV1M
544303h28'51''NIELSEN Jørgen P.V1MGlostrup Skiclub
544403h28'52''WIGET SandroSEM
544503h28'53''CHRISTENSEN Soren HojmoseSEMsparta
544603h28'53''DUBAR Edouard-NicolasV1M
544703h28'53''SCHNEIDER LotharV1MTGW Kassel
544803h28'53''TANRIVERDI MehmetV1MMTV 1846 Gießen
544903h28'54''AARTS DirkSEMWilanow Runners
545003h28'55''BANG HenrikSEM
545103h28'55''KREBS TobiasSEM
545203h28'55''SCHINDLER CorneliaSEF
545303h28'55''WOLLSCHLÄGER StephanSEM
545403h28'55''ROUX DE BÉZIEUX SabineSEF
545503h28'56''CARNAZZI PaoloSEMRUNNER TEAM 99
545603h28'56''MARSCHINSKI RobertSEM
545703h28'56''LIEBMANN JörgV1Mjk running / NIKETOWN Berlin
545803h28'56''BERNARDI RobertoV1MTerramia
545903h28'56''JAKOBSEN Morten NielsSEM
546003h28'56''LEMKE JohannV1MSwiss Life Sportclub München
546103h28'56''HYNYNEN ArvoV2MPielisen Kiertäjät
546203h28'57''DITTRICH AlexanderSEMRostocker Kanu Club
546303h28'57''CHAVES COSTA AntónioSEM
546403h28'58''DE MEY SvenSEM
546503h28'58''SOSNOWSKI RüdigerV1M
546603h28'58''ZITZMANN TimSEMreal,- Läufermannschaft
546703h28'58''DUDERSTAEDT AndreasV1MTV Koblenz Wallersheim
546803h28'59''MARTIN AlainSEMJA MELESSE
546903h28'59''GOLL KaiSEM
547003h28'59''ENCINAR ARROYO AntonioSEM
547103h28'59''MEIERHUBER HermannV1MTV Heilsbronn
547203h29'00''SCHLOPSNA EckhardV1M1. SC Norderstedt
547303h29'00''MEDEIROS BrunoSEM
547403h29'00''BARROS MiguelSEM
547503h29'00''GOMILA FrancescSEMCronos Run
547603h29'01''PLUIM MENTZ Hans PeterSEM
547703h29'01''PAWLIKOWSKI JacekSEMDym Team Marathon
547803h29'01''MARUHN SaschaSEM
547903h29'01''ZIRLEWAGEN MatthiasSEMSteuerberater
548003h29'02''CONRAD BerndSEM
548103h29'02''CAMPBELL GlennSEM
548203h29'02''VAN ZOGGEL EllieV1F
548303h29'02''MCCAFFERTY LesleySEFArmy Benevolent Fund
548403h29'02''HOSHINA TatsuhikoSEM
548503h29'02''GALATI AntonioSEMCat Sport
548603h29'02''KÜNNE JörgSEMPotsdamer Laufclub
548703h29'03''HOPKINS SandraSEFPortsmouth Joggers
548803h29'03''PARTANEN NicklasSEMFilipstads IF
548903h29'04''PRÜBUSCH GerhardV2Madidas Team Karstadt
549003h29'04''SONNTAG FrankV2MRotary Club Quickborn
549103h29'05''LARSEN Jane NoehrSEFNovo Gruppens Loebeklub
549203h29'05''TILLY WolfgangV1M
549303h29'06''FRANK AndreasSEM
549403h29'06''HOFS ChrisV1MHolland Runner
549503h29'06''LAUCHENAUER FredericSEMIMD MBA 2007
549603h29'07''PLÖGER HolgerSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
549703h29'07''TSUGAWA KazuhikoV2MLT Kemperdick
549803h29'07''WHITNEY ThomasSEM
549903h29'07''MONTT OscarSEM
550003h29'08''BERGMANN-LISTING MatthiasV1MNSF
550103h29'08''KREMPL BerndSEM
550203h29'08''GASTAL RobertV1M
550303h29'09''SILVIOLI DanieleV1MG.S.Bancari Romani
550403h29'09''GRADL DietmarSEM
550503h29'09''CRAHÉ RobertV1M
550603h29'09''SEILER ChristianV2M
550703h29'09''BIESOLD FrankSEM
550803h29'10''TARASCHKEWITZ StephanV1M
550903h29'10''ABGRALL FrancineV2F
551003h29'10''HAUGE JonasSEMhgi
551103h29'10''HUISMAN PeterSEM
551203h29'11''ASAF OrenSEM
551303h29'11''BAUHAUS JoachimV1MBocholt
551403h29'11''GONZALEZ BLANCO RobertoSEMLOMBIS
551503h29'11''VIERA LOPEZ JoseV1M
551603h29'11''VINENT MONTESINOS CésarSEMLa Maya, Cuba
551703h29'11''GRIGOLIN IvanSEM
551803h29'12''JUNGHANNS BjörnSEM
551903h29'12''WAGNER AlfonsV2MSegelvereinigung 1903
552003h29'12''VANDERZWALMEN SabineSEF
552103h29'12''EYSINK FonsV1MOotmarsumse Lopers Club 93
552203h29'13''KRÄTZSCHMAR IlkoSEMTV Kieselbronn
552303h29'13''ESCUDIÉ FlorianSEM
552403h29'13''HARTLEIB MichaelV1MVFL Gladbeck Fun Runner
552503h29'13''MUNDY JimV2MPlumstead Runners
552603h29'13''FLAMMIA PietroSEMIl Campione Prato
552703h29'13''CLEMENTE NunoSEM
552803h29'13''LANDA RIERA José MaríaSEM
552903h29'13''PREVOST AlainV1MUs Arradon
553003h29'14''OTOOLE MatthewSEM
553103h29'14''TOPHOLT CarstenSEM
553203h29'14''HARTY GerardSEM
553303h29'14''GUSSENBAUER DieterV1MSKVG Pottenbrunn
553403h29'14''JENSEN Jeppe ThueSEMKU Medicin
553503h29'15''TRETAU SebastianSEMAirbus SG HH
553603h29'15''HOPF AndreasSEMFrankfurt CityChurch
553703h29'15''HILPERT DirkSEM
553803h29'16''DOBORJAN TamasSEM
553903h29'16''NIELSEN Lars RammeSEM
554003h29'16''MUCHA Jan - EricSEM
554103h29'16''FACCHINI FeliceSEM
554203h29'17''LELONG ChristianSEM
554303h29'18''GROPP MichaelSEM
554403h29'19''RASMUSSEN Nils JuhlV1MMarathon Travel Club
554503h29'19''SCHLACK CarolinSEF
554603h29'20''KASCHL ArnoSEMRunning for Europe
554703h29'21''SANNINO GuidoV1MAtletica
554803h29'21''GIERES WaldemarSEMTKKF Plock
554903h29'22''WINTER FrankV1MTC Metzkausen
555003h29'22''HASS KatjaSEFTeam DVAG Zwickau
555103h29'22''MCCARTNEY AndrewSEM
555203h29'22''SMIETANA JoachimSEMWestend Sport
555303h29'22''RUTSCH ThomasSEMSpiridon Frankfurt
555403h29'22''LÖSEL MartinSEM
555503h29'23''MERCKENS ArjenV1MLoopgroep PK
555603h29'23''CRUZ DidierSEM
555703h29'23''GERKE BenjaminSEM
555803h29'23''DIJKHUIS JosV1MOotmarsumse Lopers Club 93
555903h29'24''HANSEN Lars-UffeV1MMarathon Travel Clu
556003h29'24''APPELT IsabelSEFLT Bernd Hübner
556103h29'24''FIGIELUS RomualdV1M
556203h29'24''ROBINSON GrahamV1Mcenturions
556303h29'25''PICK DavidV2M
556403h29'26''HABERSTUMPF RalfV1M
556503h29'26''REIJNDERS JorisSEM
556603h29'27''HESS ChristophSEM
556703h29'27''ALBAN RainerSEMLehmann rak-System GmbH
556803h29'28''ROTHENAICHER HermannV1M
556903h29'28''FANESI LeoV1MTerramia
557003h29'28''HEIN AxelV1MLaufgruppe log Btl 162
557103h29'29''SCHRÖDER UweSEM
557203h29'29''ANDERSEN Jan StigSEMEZI Road Runners
557303h29'29''GÖTZ ThiloSEM
557403h29'30''PESENDORFER FranzV1MFreiwillige Feuerwehr
557503h29'30''BRANDT JochenSEMComline
557603h29'30''JOHANSSON Finn BV1M
557703h29'30''LASSAGNE FranckV1MThomas Cook Marathons
557803h29'30''SIEGENTHALER FredyV1M
557903h29'31''CHAJDAS WlodzimierzSEM
558003h29'31''WALTER UlrichV1MDJK Teutonia Gaustadt
558103h29'31''DEGASPER MarcoSEMASV
558203h29'32''ELDRED CharlieSEMSheen Shufflers
558303h29'32''LIESCHE BennoV1MDessauer SV 97
558403h29'33''ZIMMERMANN RicoSEMSG Bayer Schering Pharma
558503h29'33''HOWARD GeorgeSEM
558603h29'34''NIELSEN BirkV2MSØAM
558703h29'34''BROEDBAEK ErlingV1MDeloitte
558803h29'34''DIAZ JIMENEZ Admin FranciscoSEM
558903h29'34''SCHLUTTER KarstenV1MGransee
559003h29'34''BETHKE RicardaV1FLaufgruppe Derendingen
559103h29'35''VAN POMPE MEERDERVOORT RutgerSEMmpm
559203h29'35''VERKERK ToonV1M
559303h29'35''SCHNEIDER MarioSEMLV Limbach 2000
559403h29'35''ESTEVEZ DIEGUEZ ManuelSEM
559503h29'35''VAN ELDEREN JohannesSEM
559603h29'35''WOSNICZAK EnricoSEM
559703h29'35''LIPS KlausV1M
559803h29'36''LARSEN Jan AndersSEMBP Norway
559903h29'36''ZAGRATZKI Jonas HolgerSEMOsnabrücker TB
560003h29'37''PRADER StefanSEMKo Samui
560103h29'37''OLDENBURG PeterV1MLt Metzkausen
560203h29'38''BIZJAK RomanSEMBSG BOGESRTA 51
560303h29'38''CARÙ LorenzoSEMRoad Runners Club Milano
560403h29'38''GALLON EttoreV1M
560503h29'38''NEUMANN KonradSEM
560603h29'39''CARTER NeilSEM
560703h29'39''MALZKORN SabineSEF
560803h29'39''NYSTAD VeraV2FSogne IL
560903h29'39''JENSEN KasperSEM
561003h29'40''FINK ThomasSEMSCC Chaos Gang
561103h29'40''SOLGAARD RolfSEM
561203h29'40''DRAGENDORF JulianSEM
561303h29'40''ORTMANN JoachimV2MIFL Hof
561403h29'40''ROSSETTO EmanueleSEM
561503h29'40''RYDER JesperSEM
561603h29'42''GEITNER ChristianV2M
561703h29'42''OLIVAN AlvaroSEM
561803h29'42''KAIHOLA VesaV1M
561903h29'43''JORDAN MarioSEM
562003h29'43''ISAACS LewisSEM
562103h29'43''GASSET DianaSEF
562203h29'43''GASSET TomasSEM
562303h29'43''WILD PaulV1Mcredit mutuel
562403h29'44''ASCACIBAR SORIANO GregorioV2MMaraton Rioja
562503h29'44''HOLM ThomasSEM
562603h29'44''MIDDAUGH RichardV1M
562703h29'45''GRIMAULT FabriceV1MThomas Cook Marathons
562803h29'45''QUADRIO PierluigiV2MROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
562903h29'46''BERTSCH AndreasV1MLT Neckarsulm
563003h29'47''WACKERHAGE JörgSEM
563103h29'47''SAND PeterSEM
563203h29'47''UIBO Sten-EricSEM
563303h29'47''KUPER RainerSEM
563403h29'47''WINTER FrankSEM
563503h29'47''PALKOVITS ManfredV1MLLC Leopoldsdorfer Laufclub
563603h29'48''HEYLER KaiSEM
563703h29'48''PETERS FrankSEMSportfreunde Vockenhausen
563803h29'48''KAMINSKY ChristophSEM
563903h29'48''BARTALESI GuidoSEMAtletica
564003h29'48''REMAHL VirpiSEFPajulahti
564103h29'48''HAFSTEIN JóhannSEM
564203h29'49''DEPRAZ GuillaumeSEMFRANCE
564303h29'49''DOBBERPHUL ManfredV2M
564403h29'49''UNGEWICKELL AntjeSEFLTC Berlin
564503h29'49''FEDELI ClaudioSEMAtletica
564603h29'49''BANDHOLM GrySEF
564703h29'50''MARCUSE KevinSEMLG Havelblitze
564803h29'50''CAPOULADE FrancoisSEM
564903h29'50''DITTMER UlrichV2M
565003h29'50''KOZEMPEL KarstenSEM
565103h29'51''GARCIA PedroV1M
565203h29'51''OLMEDO TEJEDOR Maria JoséSEFGuadarrama
565303h29'51''MASSIMILIANO BattocchioSEMTeam Italia road runners
565403h29'51''ZINKE AxelSEMDr. Oetker
565503h29'52''VERMEULEN Anne WillemSEM
565603h29'52''SCHÄFER TimSEMTSV St. Peter-Ording
565703h29'52''GÜTTINGER UrsSEM
565803h29'52''FRANZ GundolfV1MTSG Emmerthal
565903h29'53''PINARD FranckSEM
566003h29'54''MOON RichardSEM
566103h29'54''LASSER ChristianSEMTSLw 1 Kaufbeuren
566203h29'54''PEICHL MartinSEM
566303h29'54''FÜRSTENBERG UlrichV1Madidas Team
566403h29'55''BAUMSCHLAGER OliverSEM
566503h29'55''PHILIPPE DelvauxV1MSmac
566603h29'55''DEVALÉRIOLA PatrickSEMSMAC
566703h29'55''ERIKSEN Karl JohanSEM
566803h29'55''GARRAD-COLE JohnSEM
566903h29'55''FIEBER JoachimV1MLAUFZel
567003h29'56''MENDEL RikardSEM
567103h29'56''KROMANN HasseSEM
567203h29'56''OORTMAN LouisV1MLoopgroep Aart Stigter
567303h29'57''RIEGER HenningSEM
567403h29'57''GUZMAN RaulSEMatlas colomos
567503h29'57''KURZAWA BerndV1M
567603h29'57''CHRISTENSEN MadsSEM
567703h29'57''LHOTELIER YannickV1M
567803h29'57''AABREKK HåkonV2M
567903h29'57''PORTUNE RobertV2MTG Viktoria Augsburg
568003h29'57''KLOGER MaxV1MSV Rinn
568103h29'58''ARETANO AldoSEM
568203h29'58''PERSOONS HermanV2MSpiridon Aalst
568303h29'59''ECKERT KaiV1M
568403h29'59''RUFFNER RetusV1MRetika Chur
568503h29'59''KLUENDER OlafV1MDJK LC Assindia Essen
568603h29'59''DANNENBRING JörgSEMPolizei Berlin
568703h29'59''ALDAZ MENDIZABAL RobertoSEMDonostiarrak
568803h30'00''HAEMHOUTS MonV2MTongerlopers
568903h30'00''MATZNICK HorstV3MproSportBerlin24
569003h30'01''GOGOLIN ThomasSEMBSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
569103h30'01''FOX DanielV1Mmanchester spartans
569203h30'01''JOHANNSEN ManfredSEM
569303h30'01''JOHNSON VicenteSEMTYM CHILE
569403h30'01''FISCHER FlorianSEM
569503h30'01''BECK HubertV1M
569603h30'01''BRUNA WolfgangV1MLaufKultTour
569703h30'02''RAEMDONCK NicoSEMZATeam
569803h30'02''OPPERMANN EckhardV1M
569903h30'02''KUBIN HubertSEMVita Club
570003h30'02''KROPMAN RenéV2MHaag-Atletiek
570103h30'02''WEIER KlausV1M
570203h30'02''KUNZ PeterSEM
570303h30'02''LEWIS MatthewSEM
570403h30'02''HENCKEL HarryV1M
570503h30'03''STRÖMEL HeikoV1MBornemann Runners
570603h30'03''GEISSBAUER MichaelSEM
570703h30'04''SCHÜTZE KatrinSEF
570803h30'04''STEFINI PaoloSEMFreezone
570903h30'04''HOLST ThereseSEF
571003h30'04''KUHN JohannesV1MSteuerberater
571103h30'04''LUBIG JanSEMWeltraumjogger Berlin
571203h30'04''NOVAK GeraldSEMauva lorenz böhler
571303h30'04''MUNKES ThomasSEMLT-Spessart
571403h30'05''KOKOSZA RadoslawSEM
571503h30'05''BÖTTCHER MartinSEM
571603h30'05''KARLSSON LarsSEM
571703h30'05''KRAFFT AndreasSEM
571803h30'06''WINTER DieterSEM
571903h30'06''BALLIN EdgarV1M
572003h30'06''HANSKE UweV1MAloaWave-RunningTeam
572103h30'07''NATHAN DanielSEM
572203h30'07''BOESEN JacobSEMMarathon Travel Clu
572303h30'07''EISERMANN StephanSEMreal,- Läufermannschaft
572403h30'07''ELEVELT AaldertV1M
572503h30'07''REITTER RolandSEMFronius International
572603h30'07''WOOLWAY ThomasSEM
572703h30'08''AVNER GalV1M
572803h30'09''ROESGAARD HenrikSEM
572903h30'09''QWIST PeterSEM
573003h30'09''JANTA MatthiasSEMTSV Wertingen
573103h30'10''CLEARY MichaelV1M
573203h30'10''FOUREL MarielSEFThomas Cook Marathons
573303h30'11''ESSINGER Daniel MohrSEM
573403h30'11''VAN ULZEN VincentV1M
573503h30'11''PIPERNI EnricoV2MOpoa Team Running Trasacco
573603h30'11''INGLE StevenSEM
573703h30'12''MOSER HeinrichSEMWA Marathon Club
573803h30'12''RADLOFF ManuelSEM
573903h30'12''ERIKSSON Per MSEMBrogatans IF, Schweden
574003h30'12''ANDERSEN PeturSEM
574103h30'12''AUSTGEN MichaelSEMLT Düsseldorf Süd
574203h30'12''DIERCKS KarstenSEMMTV Heide
574303h30'13''DI GRANDE ConcettaV2FFIAMMME CREMISI
574403h30'13''OLSEN JensV1MOtterup
574503h30'13''POINOT PatrickV1M
574603h30'13''KAMPE StephanSEM
574703h30'14''SPELMAN PeterV2MILFORD ATHLETIC CLUB
574803h30'14''KRONACKER StefanSEM5./GebJgBtl231
574903h30'15''ZAUNER HubertV2MLaufclub Oberpinzgau
575003h30'15''ERIKSSEN EliV2FShipping BIL
575103h30'15''JØRGENSEN PederSEMDex
575203h30'15''SÁNCHEZ SECO Luis EmilioV1M
575303h30'15''SAITAS JeffreyV1M
575403h30'16''NILLES RobertV1M
575503h30'16''TOMATIS AndreaSEM
575603h30'16''NIJLAND TomSEM
575703h30'16''MOLEMA ChristiaanSEM
575803h30'16''OFFENBERG DirkSEMQimonda
575903h30'17''SEM
576003h30'17''DIEPERINK GeertSEM
576103h30'17''GROTE AndreeSEM
576203h30'17''LASS WolfgangV2M
576303h30'18''RING AlexanderSEMDie Geheimräte
576403h30'18''SHANI EranSEM
576503h30'18''WÖRZ OttmarV1MRolf Willy-Privatkellerei
576603h30'19''HUBER AndreasSEMadidas Team
576703h30'19''WEGE JörgSEM
576803h30'19''BECK HolgerSEM
576903h30'19''BUDLONG AustinSEM
577003h30'20''BAHLMANN BjoernSEMTGS Bieber
577103h30'20''PELTENBURG AdV2MRRZ
577203h30'20''MEINEL HansV3MWGL-Schwäbisch-Hall
577303h30'20''JENSEN Jesper KjærSEMAtletica
577403h30'20''BÜCHELE WernerV1M
577503h30'20''LAUDIEN ThomasV1M
577603h30'20''MEHRING ManfredV2M
577703h30'21''GHIJSELINGS LeopoldSEMZATeam
577803h30'21''JUNGKLAUS MichaelSEMTSV Gerbrunn
577903h30'21''LEWICKI TomaszSEMAKB Knurow
578003h30'21''JOHN UdoV1MSG Forst Hessen
578103h30'21''BAIER EduardV1M
578203h30'21''ANDERSEN UffeSEM
578303h30'22''SCHNEIDER DennisSEM
578403h30'22''GRAVERSEN BoyeSEMCityrevision
578503h30'22''BORGES PedroSEMMPR Brasil
578603h30'22''TØNNER STOKHOLM EmilV1MSkjern
578703h30'22''FREUDLING UlrichSEM
578803h30'22''EZIO RaviolaV1Mgruppo podisti albesi mokafe
578903h30'23''HARVEY PaulSEM
579003h30'23''REISACHER ChristianSEMLC-Blattla
579103h30'23''POTT Frank ChristianSEM
579203h30'23''EMMIG Claus-ThomasV1M
579303h30'24''HEBESTREIT ChristophV1MLauftreff Entringen
579403h30'24''UNTEREGGER ReinholdV1MDie Antischn
579503h30'25''GRUNER StefanSEMLC Cottbus
579603h30'25''WILLFAHRT NadinSEFTuS Bösinghoven
579703h30'25''STEG ThomasV1Mvitesse-velos.ch
579803h30'26''BECK PETERSEN JacobSEM
579903h30'26''JAMET EstelleSEF
580003h30'26''DONATI ClaudioSEM
580103h30'27''SPICHALSKI MarcoSEM
580203h30'27''BRAUN DR. ReinerSEM
580303h30'27''BURGHARD GerhardV1M
580403h30'27''BÖRMAN MarianneV1FKSF
580503h30'27''RAWES AlexanderSEM
580603h30'27''NOVAK FranciSEMHEX FLY
580703h30'27''POTTS DanielSEM
580803h30'27''HARTLEBEN WolfgangV2M
580903h30'28''RAVN TommySEMRødekro IF
581003h30'28''WENDLANDT IngoSEM
581103h30'28''GÖTZELMANN MatthiasV1METSV Lauda
581203h30'28''BARNERT PaulV1MEVN KSV
581303h30'28''SCHINDLER WinfriedV1MTF Feuerbach
581403h30'28''LIEM TjiaV1MRotterdam Atletiek
581503h30'28''HIEMER MartinSEMLS Wiggensbach
581603h30'28''TIETZE AndreasSEM
581703h30'29''KRÖSS DanielSEM
581803h30'29''BRAUNE KlausV1M
581903h30'29''DANIELI StefanoSEMTerramia
582003h30'30''ROSENDORFER ChristophSEMErste Bank
582103h30'30''SCHIRMER HartmutV1MSV Wacker Komptendorf
582203h30'30''KÖPPEN MatthiasV1MMP-TEC
582303h30'31''WOLFF BerndSEMPSV-Kassel
582403h30'32''KREMER Hans-PeterV3MTri-Team Hagen
582503h30'32''MÄÄTTÄNEN TeppoV1M
582603h30'32''FISCHER RobertoV2MAyalot
582703h30'33''ROBSON PatriciaV1FWestbury Harriers
582803h30'33''NG Kok HungV2M
582903h30'33''MARTIN BerndV1M
583003h30'34''SCHULZ ChristianV1M
583103h30'34''MATHE Jean YvesV1M
583203h30'34''JOHANSEN AnniSEF
583303h30'34''CENTONZE PaoloSEMASD Atletica Sicilia
583403h30'34''ZATONSKI WitoldSEM
583503h30'35''BEDYK IreneuszV1MTKKF Plock
583603h30'35''ZIMMERMANN ErichV1MTEAM www.12Stundenlauf.at
583703h30'35''SUTTER ErnstV1M
583803h30'35''MÜLLER MikeSEMForum Team
583903h30'35''ANDERSON ScottSEM
584003h30'36''HÜBSCHER HolgerV1M
584103h30'36''SCHRADER RobertSEM
584203h30'36''ZOLTOWSKI JackSEMTKKF Plock
584303h30'36''HABLER OlafV1Mdas bett komplett
584403h30'37''JÄCKEL MichaelSEMTEAM DVAG Zwickau
584503h30'37''NIEDERMANN JohannesSEMSchaeffler Team
584603h30'37''MURRAY BrettSEM
584703h30'38''KARIJOPAWIRO DannySEM
584803h30'38''DREADON KentSEM
584903h30'38''MÜLLER LutzV1M
585003h30'38''MITTERRAND MatthieuSEM
585103h30'38''TIMMER BenSEMATC 75
585203h30'39''HALLSUND DanielSEM
585303h30'39''BENDER JochenSEM
585403h30'39''ADAM LaurentSEM
585503h30'39''HUSCHENS MarkusSEMAZC Electrolux
585603h30'40''MCDERMOTT JacquelineSEF
585703h30'40''WÜRTH HermannV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
585803h30'40''DE MILLEVILLE MichelV1MLT Fitte Hütte
585903h30'40''SARAJÄRVI JariSEM
586003h30'40''KANIG PeterSEM
586103h30'41''LIVESEY RichardSEM
586203h30'41''GREIFZU MichaelSEMHSG Uni Greifswald
586303h30'41''ALBA MILLAN TomasSEMMaraton Rioja
586403h30'42''STURMAT BastianSEM
586503h30'42''BLADT MortenV1MVorre´s Marathonklu
586603h30'42''LIPPS JörgSEMKCW Raunheim
586703h30'42''ROBERTS George .SEMAVON
586803h30'43''ENGEL TorstenSEM
586903h30'43''ZYLA RaimundV1M
587003h30'43''SCHAPER RolandSEM
587103h30'43''JUHL JørgenV1MLøbejuhl
587203h30'43''THOMAS Hermann JosefV1M
587303h30'43''ERIKSSON Per-JanSEMFK Studenterna
587403h30'43''HINZ MichaelSEM
587503h30'44''ENGLING FrankSEM
587603h30'44''TURNER PaulSEMMarathon Drinkers AC
587703h30'44''RATH UweSEMChemnitz
587803h30'44''MORGENSTERN RalfV1M
587903h30'44''WARTER GertV1MSC Roth
588003h30'46''RØRDAM ThomasV2MSpart
588103h30'47''BIRNBACHER HubertSEMSV Teisendorf
588203h30'47''RAMSEY MichaelV1M
588303h30'47''GÜTLEIN WolfgangV2M
588403h30'47''LLARGUÉS BALLÚS JacintV2M
588503h30'48''RURKA GrzegorzV1MEra Running Team
588603h30'48''ECKERT HanspeterV1MKOKON e.V.
588703h30'48''ZICK TorstenV1M
588803h30'48''LINZALATA SÁNCHEZ Ernesto RamónSEM
588903h30'49''MUND JürgenV1MLT MG-Volksgarten
589003h30'49''EHMER AndorV1MLG SW München
589103h30'49''SCHLUETTER LudgerV1MTV Bocholt
589203h30'50''ARCARI Angelo FaustoSEMFreezone
589303h30'50''MÜLLER WolfgangV1MTri-Team TVE-Netphen
589403h30'51''KRAGLUND NikolajSEM
589503h30'51''SCHMIDT ChristophV1M
589603h30'51''FAHL-SPIEWACK RenkeV1M
589703h30'51''BAUMGART RalphV1MSSC
589803h30'51''HOLBECH RASMUSSEN JacobSEM
589903h30'51''WRIGHT PeterSEM
590003h30'51''SCHÄFER OlafSEMLG Plänterwald
590103h30'51''MAGNÚSSON JósepSEMArbaejarskokk
590203h30'52''DAVIS TimothySEM
590303h30'52''WISTISEN OleV2MÅrhus 1900
590403h30'53''HEIDEMANN RicoSEM
590503h30'53''VAN GENECHTEN JefV2M
590603h30'53''NOBIS FrankSEMIserlohner Tri Team
590703h30'53''LARRUY CHAUME XaviSEML'Aire Granollers
590803h30'54''HAAPALA HeikkiV1MIK Maraton
590903h30'54''WIESE MichaelV1M
591003h30'54''HERNANDO CALLEJA DanielSEM
591103h30'54''MANZ WalterV1M
591203h30'54''GRIMM HolgerSEMSV Normania Treffurt
591303h30'55''SCHNEIDER-BIENERT ThomasV1MTv Groß-Zimmern
591403h30'55''MEINEKAT DirkV1MPetersbergtour
591503h30'55''PROVVEDI FrancoSEM
591603h30'55''KWIATKOWSKI AndrzejSEM
591703h30'55''PARIS MarianoSEMRunningteam Volksbank
591803h30'56''MARKUS TimmSEM
591903h30'56''WOUTERS JohannesV1MKFC Uerdingen
592003h30'56''ZEA PabloSEM
592103h30'56''DUMALLE FlorianSEMCaterpillar
592203h30'56''DAHLGAARD KarstenSEM
592303h30'56''WENTSCH OliverSEM
592403h30'57''RÜNITZ Michael JachV1M
592503h30'57''MADSEN Martin George SuhrSEMI Do Move
592603h30'57''IRMSCHER ThomasV1MPolstermueller-Burgstädt
592703h30'58''LORENZ DennisSEM
592803h30'58''HEUMANN ChristianSEM
592903h30'58''DE DAVIDE MarcoSEMpodistica solidarietà
593003h30'58''KIM MatthewV1M
593103h30'58''ZIPPERLE VolkerV1MNussdorf
593203h30'58''STOCKMEIER HartmutV2Madidas Team Karstadt
593303h30'59''NIKLES DanielSEM
593403h30'59''BERTAGNOLI AlessandroSEMUS QUERCIA ROVERETO
593503h31'00''KRISTENSEN MikaelSEM
593603h31'00''SEEBERGER BirgitSEFFSV Großenseebach
593703h31'00''KILIC SenolSEM
593803h31'00''SCREECH RebeccaSEF
593903h31'01''WEBER WolfV2M
594003h31'01''ALIGUE CornellasV1M
594103h31'01''PLANS ROGER SantiagoSEM
594203h31'01''KOLAKOWSKI ArkadiuszSEM
594303h31'01''SCHNEIDER DanielV1MBreitensport Sinzheim
594403h31'01''BURNEO JoseV1MManu
594503h31'02''SCHROSCHK KarstenSEMTaberna Berlin
594603h31'02''BERGHOFF ThomasSEM
594703h31'02''POGUNTKE JensSEMMüritzer LSV 04
594803h31'02''SAVONEN AnttiSEMStora Enso WSF
594903h31'02''PLANS ROGER JavierSEM
595003h31'02''HELLENDOORN BartSEM
595103h31'02''SANHUEZA PiaV1FFull Runners
595203h31'03''COLLETT GregV1F
595303h31'03''DE BRUIN BerrySEM
595403h31'03''MORRISON MichaelSEM
595503h31'03''SCHULTE-ZWECKEL KlausV1M
595603h31'03''HEMSWORTH CarolineV2F
595703h31'03''KRIFA ZouhaierV1M
595803h31'04''LINDNER UweSEM
595903h31'04''BELLANGER BernardV2M
596003h31'05''STANSKI FranzV2M
596103h31'05''AVERES-NEUMANN EckhardSEMLC-Nordhorn
596203h31'05''HÄRTWICH PeterV1M
596303h31'05''PLANGGER StephanSEM
596403h31'05''KNAPPMANN LarsSEMTuS Deutsche Eiche Holzhausen-
596503h31'05''BARTSCH MathiasSEMBSV 92
596603h31'07''POERSCHKE RalfV1MMSV Eintracht Halberstadt
596703h31'07''ANDERSON ScottSEM
596803h31'07''TEITTINEN AnttiSEM
596903h31'08''SCHULZ BirgerV1M
597003h31'08''ANDREWS RichardSEM
597103h31'08''SCHULLE StefanSEMLC Hassloch
597203h31'09''CLASSEN SimonSEMLC Chiemgau Steigenberger
597303h31'09''ETTRUP KarstenSEMAKIF Denmark
597403h31'09''KAWASHIMA AzumiV1F
597503h31'09''MARAIS CharelSEMMielo Lopersgroep
597603h31'09''BAUM UweV1M
597703h31'09''HAY PatrickSEM
597803h31'10''ANDERSSON JonasSEM
597903h31'10''RIESSLAND IngoV1MLuckauer Läuferbund
598003h31'10''WANKA JürgenSEM
598103h31'10''SHERRY PadraigSEM
598203h31'10''ARAN AlfredoV1M
598303h31'10''KLEMENC ToneV1M
598403h31'11''GEIGER SteffenSEM
598503h31'12''STROHMEIER PeterSEMTUS Breitscheid
598603h31'12''VAN WEZEL ElsaV1F
598703h31'12''PRESTON DarrenSEM
598803h31'13''RICO REINA Juan EnriqueV1M
598903h31'13''BRUNNER MarkSEM
599003h31'13''GRAGERT JohannesSEMHamburger SV Leichtathletik
599103h31'13''DEVELDER DirkSEM
599203h31'13''HILLMER StephanSEMLübecker SC
599303h31'13''MARX AndreasV1M
599403h31'14''DUGAST ArnaudSEMROMILLE
599503h31'14''SIGURDSSON BenediktSEM
599603h31'14''RANTANEN SeppoV1MStora Enso WSF
599703h31'14''GAILLOT YvesSEMSportifs A Bor
599803h31'14''CHRISTENSEN Tanni LethSEFMarathon Sport
599903h31'15''AIELLO MarcoV1MBorn2run
600003h31'15''ZAHRADNIK JanV1MTJ Slavoj Caslav
600103h31'16''HUNOLD MaximilianJUMLauftreff Bechelte
600203h31'16''HALLAS GünterV3M
600303h31'16''DIELTJENS GuntherSEM
600403h31'17''CHARCHULLA DietmarV1MNAS Berlin
600503h31'18''CROCHEMAR JoseV1M
600603h31'18''KENNEDY LaurenceV1MWaterford AC
600703h31'18''SEIDEL BerndV1Mprivat
600803h31'18''THOW RichardSEM
600903h31'19''SCHWARZKOPF ChristianSEMTennis Borussia Berlin
601003h31'19''PIERANGELO ScagliosoSEM
601103h31'20''MÜLLER HelenSEFLC Basel
601203h31'20''LUC BoscaroSEMPlanet-tours
601303h31'20''ROSSDEUTSCHER ReneSEM
601403h31'21''HERRMANN ThomasSEMfitte hütte
601503h31'21''HERNANDEZ GARNICA JavierSEM
601603h31'21''KAMMERLANDER RomanV2M
601703h31'21''BASTIANSEN AnneV2FFredensborg Atletik Klub
601803h31'22''LOHRER DirkSEM
601903h31'22''SCHWARZ DanielSEMUBS Tri
602003h31'23''KOTZUR NicoSEM
602103h31'23''CORDES ThomasSEMCool Runnings Verl 06
602203h31'23''ZITOUNI JilaliV1Mja melesse
602303h31'23''DEMMERS AdrieV1M
602403h31'23''RODRIGUEZ EloyV2MCORVERA ATLMO.
602503h31'24''HERRMANN ClaudiaSEFDie Waldmeister Halle
602603h31'24''JERSCH BorisSEMImpuls
602703h31'24''CANTIER JeromeSEM
602803h31'24''DIETRICH PhilippSEM
602903h31'25''WIEGRAN AndreasSEMSV Rot-Weiß Alhausen
603003h31'25''ANDERSEN ReneSEM
603103h31'25''MESLET FrancisV1M42.195 Team
603203h31'25''BRINKERS JanV1M
603303h31'25''FRITZ JUN. ErichSEMLCA Hochschwab
603403h31'25''JEAN FRANCOIS YouV1MPlanet-tours
603503h31'26''SHEARER PhilipV2M
603603h31'26''SCHMITZ ChristianSEM
603703h31'26''PRÜNTE KaiSEMTriathlon-Team-Witten
603803h31'26''GERNHARDT JörgSEMSport Klahsen ASD
603903h31'27''PEURA EskoSEM
604003h31'27''PABST AdrianSEM
604103h31'27''ØFSTAAS BjørgeSEM
604203h31'27''DHAEZE AlexisV2MCepal
604303h31'27''VAN LANCKER FreddyV2MSpiridon Aalst (Belgium)
604403h31'27''WEBER ThoralfSEM
604503h31'28''FILKORN KurtV2MSteuerberater / SV Bamberg
604603h31'28''LANZA GiuseppeV2MTerramia
604703h31'28''RATZER RikkeSEF
604803h31'29''TESSMER ManfredV2Mjonny-m Stuttgart
604903h31'29''MÜLLER Jens MichaelSEMMulti-Wing International
605003h31'29''BLOCH PhilippeSEMASC
605103h31'29''WENZEL UweV1MSki Club Heidelberg
605203h31'29''SCHICKART GeorgV2MTeam-Sport-Evolution
605303h31'30''NIELSEN LasseV2MOdder Atletik
605403h31'30''KOPF TinaSEF
605503h31'30''URBAN SteffenSEMSFC Wolfsburg
605603h31'30''MITTLEMAN JeffreyV1M
605703h31'30''WIENECKE PeterSEM
605803h31'30''GOUDAL Jean-LouisV1MThomas Cook Marathons
605903h31'31''GARDINER JamesV1M
606003h31'31''BERTISCH FrankV1M
606103h31'31''FRITZEN AndreasSEMSTROH
606203h31'31''GAZTELUMENDI RománV1M
606303h31'31''VAN WEZEL ErikV1M
606403h31'31''OLIVER DerekV1M
606503h31'32''ROSSEL Claus HanckeSEM
606603h31'32''SANTIAGO ALFAGEME RufinoSEM
606703h31'32''THOLOME LucV1M
606803h31'32''RAY Katie AnnabelleSEFKent A.C
606903h31'32''HAHNE ManfredV1M
607003h31'33''GONNERMANN MichaelV1M
607103h31'33''WIEBUSCH UweV1MLG Oerlinghausen
607203h31'33''HAGEN BentSEMMarathon Travel Clu
607303h31'33''BAUER FrankV1M
607403h31'33''TREMBICH DanielSEM
607503h31'33''REINHARDT PeterV1M
607603h31'34''NEUGSCHWENDER AntonV1M
607703h31'34''DAHL KlausSEM
607803h31'35''KULICK StefanSEMpingpank.de
607903h31'35''FRANZOIA EmanuelaSEFASS e.V.
608003h31'35''SCHORCHT GunarV1MWSV Ilmenau
608103h31'35''KECK AlexanderSEMSG Frankfurt Nied
608203h31'36''FINCKE RalfSEM
608303h31'36''PHILIPPE ForterreV1MPlanet-Tours
608403h31'36''KRANZ HaraldSEMDeutsche Botschaft Islamabad/P
608503h31'37''ROESLER RobertV1MSCC Berlin Triathlon
608603h31'37''THALER RobertSEMECONOMOS AUSTRIA GmbH
608703h31'38''DUMONT PhilippeSEMEndurance Shop Tour
608803h31'38''DERKOW AndreasSEM
608903h31'38''JANSSON Jan-EricSEM
609003h31'38''CARNERO PRIETO AgustinV1M
609103h31'39''BECKER KarinSEFVfB Fallersleben
609203h31'39''ESPEJO ESPEJO JoseV1M
609303h31'39''DIETZ JesperSEM
609403h31'39''HILLINGER HorstSEM
609503h31'40''KEITZ RalfV2MLeipziger Triathlon e. V.
609603h31'40''GÖTZ ThomasSEMTSG Maxdorf
609703h31'40''MÖBIUS SaschaSEMLT-SV Edelfingen
609803h31'40''GARCIA ROCA CarlosSEM
609903h31'40''HAUPTMANN HeikoSEMRSC Böhlen
610003h31'41''ORLANDO SandroSEM
610103h31'41''NILSSON BengtV1MStockholm Hash House Harriers
610203h31'41''COLAS Jean-marcV1M
610303h31'41''MARTIN DanielSEM
610403h31'42''HOLM Rasmus GarsJUM
610503h31'42''HANSEN OliverSEM
610603h31'42''KORNAS UweV1M
610703h31'42''INIESTA VARELA Juan JoséSEMMaratón Jaén
610803h31'43''SABINO José AlfredoV1M
610903h31'43''KALLAUCH AndreasV1M
611003h31'43''GASIOR DominikSEM
611103h31'43''GERSCH JürgenV1Mreal,- Läufermannschaft
611203h31'43''SEEHAWER SiegwardV1M
611303h31'43''MATTHEESSENS PieterSEM
611403h31'44''POREBSKI DariuszSEM
611503h31'44''SUDBROCK FrankSEMLG Burg Wiedenbrück
611603h31'44''PENTEKER DietmarSEM
611703h31'44''KEAST AndrewSEM
611803h31'44''RANTALAINEN HannuSEM
611903h31'44''OSULLIVAN LiamSEM
612003h31'44''ANDERSON GarethSEMSerpentine
612103h31'44''VILLAR JonSEM
612203h31'44''TOME RodrigoSEM
612303h31'45''NIETHE ThomasSEM
612403h31'45''LIENARD GaëtanSEMCHTI
612503h31'45''SCHLEUSNER EnricoSEMPolizei Berlin
612603h31'45''NIELSEN Thomas IbsenSEM
612703h31'45''BURKE Cheryl-AnnV1F
612803h31'45''WOLF StefanSEM
612903h31'45''FREITAG MatthiasV1MLC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.V.
613003h31'46''SATTLER Karl-HansV2MAFP Berlin
613103h31'46''PETITCOLAS DidierSEM
613203h31'46''KAUFMANN ReinerSEMTF Feuerbach
613303h31'46''LAURSEN Claus DamholdtSEM
613403h31'46''FÄSSLER MichaelV1MSV Sonnenalp
613503h31'46''KLEIN GerhardV2MTSV Annweiler
613603h31'46''WITSCHOREK VolkerV1MSV Brenkhausen
613703h31'47''CLARKE ChrisSEM
613803h31'47''BURKHALTER BeatV1M
613903h31'48''STOER PascalJUM"Spandauer RC Friesen"""""
614003h31'48''JAEGER PhilippSEM
614103h31'48''TOMASZEWSKI KrzysztofSEM
614203h31'48''THOMSEN ThomasSEMDeloitte
614303h31'48''LLAQUET AnnaSEF
614403h31'48''STEINHAUSER AxelV1M
614503h31'49''LETTMANN WillyV1M
614603h31'49''NÖST RalfSEMadidas Reischmann Team
614703h31'50''TRATTER AngelikaSEFKirchbichl
614803h31'50''SCHEID VolkerSEM
614903h31'50''KANT MarvinSEM
615003h31'50''VORNKAHL CordSEMFEEL GOOD
615103h31'50''HILLIAR DarrylSEM
615203h31'51''KONDAS TiborSEM
615303h31'51''BECKER Hans-JürgenV1MISB Team Mainz
615403h31'51''GEISSLER ChristianV1M
615503h31'52''STEHLE JanSEM
615603h31'52''BENGOETXEA IRIARTE JosebaSEM
615703h31'53''HAMMER StephanSEMLG Rülzheim
615803h31'53''GENTILE AntonioV1M
615903h31'53''RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁN AlbertoSEM
616003h31'53''HOF MatthiasSEMASV Duisburg
616103h31'53''UHL WolframV1MLauftreff TSG Schopfheim
616203h31'53''PETRUCCI LucaV1M
616303h31'54''MCFARLAND LukeSEM
616403h31'54''JENSEN Marcus LundSEMKpmg
616503h31'54''KRISTENSEN OleSEMKpmg
616603h31'54''WALLIN MagnusSEM
616703h31'54''CHAN TSE CHI GraceSEFadidas Team
616803h31'54''MURUGIAH RameshonSEMadidas Team
616903h31'56''MARKOWETZ AlfredV1MLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
617003h31'56''TRETNER TineSEFTri-Post-Trier
617103h31'56''KROON Lars-UnoV1M
617203h31'56''KEILEN MichaelSEMTV Bitburg
617303h31'57''NEDERGAARD UffeV1M
617403h31'57''LANGENDIJK AndriesSEM
617503h31'57''JEPPESEN JoernV1MMarathon Travel Clu
617603h31'57''SABOLIC ChristianSEM
617703h31'58''KIRCHNER WolfgangV1MLG Barchfeld 54
617803h31'58''LUNDGAARD TorbenSEM
617903h31'58''HØYBYE NickSEMTrim Ballerup
618003h31'58''SCHNEIDER SiegfriedV1M
618103h31'58''NEUMANN GerdV1Mreal,- Läufermannschaft
618203h31'58''STROTT JürgenV3MPasst schon 98
618303h31'58''ROBERT PierreV1MEA CERGY PONTOISE
618403h31'58''NIELSEN JohnV1MHJM
618503h31'58''KÜPPERS HerbertSEMDJK Gillrath
618603h31'59''ARGAST DetlefV1M
618703h31'59''TIMMERMANN HeinrichV1MLT Reinbek
618803h31'59''OHLE SvenSEMTNT
618903h31'59''BLANCDOUGADOS DidierSEMCCS Sagem
619003h32'00''ENGEMANN MatthiasSEM
619103h32'00''VÖHRINGER MarcSEM
619203h32'00''DAMKAER NielsSEMTøw lidt
619303h32'00''DIETRICH ChristianSEMsmart running team
619403h32'00''WEISING WolfgangV2MSCC Berlin
619503h32'00''BEAVIS JoeySEM
619603h32'00''PICARD HenriV2MEs Thaon Vosges
619703h32'00''TENSCHERT LarsSEMVfB Schrecksbach
619803h32'01''MÄGERLE OliverSEMHerbalife
619903h32'01''STOELMACKER ChristophSEMC.S.W.
620003h32'02''CHARBONNEL Pierre-AntoineSEMThomas Cook Marathons
620103h32'02''FRÖLICH AndreSEM
620203h32'02''OPITZ Bernd PaulV1M
620303h32'02''WOTKE FrankSEM
620403h32'02''YASSUDA EduardoV1MRun Fun
620503h32'02''CZOK KlausV1M
620603h32'03''FISCHER UweSEMSpvgg Klettbach
620703h32'03''BRUNNER UweSEMDAV Hersbruck
620803h32'03''EHRLER MatthiasSEM
620903h32'03''ULRICH FredV1MDAV Berlin
621003h32'03''ZANOLA AlfredoSEMcircolo amatori podisti
621103h32'03''MARSCHALL PaulSEM
621203h32'04''SILKJAER Anders BankSEM
621303h32'04''LAMIRI YacineSEMSpeed-Line
621403h32'04''NORTHCOTT SteveSEMPlumstead Runners
621503h32'04''PETRICOLA MarinoV1M
621603h32'05''KITHIER UdoSEM
621703h32'05''SUSSETH AndreasSEM
621803h32'05''CATHALA BenoitV1MThomas Cook Marathons
621903h32'05''MALHERBE MartinSEM
622003h32'05''BOURMANCE-SAY OlivierV1M
622103h32'05''HAACK UweV1M
622203h32'05''MATTHES BodoSEMLC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.
622303h32'06''HUSSAIN YasmeenSEF
622403h32'06''DEMOULIN BrigitteV1FSMAC
622503h32'06''BOSGOED GerritV2MRijn IJssel NL-Arnhem
622603h32'06''DALAFF CarstenSEMLong Distance Laufclub
622703h32'06''VILLADSEN MortenSEM
622803h32'07''MARTINUSSEN RuneSEMSterling Airline
622903h32'07''WARNECKE MadsSEM
623003h32'07''KUBITSCH KarstenSEMRunning Team Hochschule Bochum
623103h32'07''HOFFMEIER DirkSEMIBAL Lingolsheim
623203h32'07''STRASSER IngoV1MLC Outi Owi Sport Wielander
623303h32'07''LUDVIGSEN Henrik AlexanderSEM
623403h32'07''BERTELSEN DortheV1F
623503h32'08''STRAECK DietmarSEMBorkwalde
623603h32'08''SPECHT JosephV2M
623703h32'08''CHRISTOFFERSEN Anders NygaardSEM
623803h32'08''KOSSE AndreasSEM
623903h32'08''SPRICH AdrianSEM
624003h32'08''LARKIN DavidSEM
624103h32'09''BECKER JörgSEMLG HNF Hamburg
624203h32'09''KALISCH HeikoSEMTuS Dollendorf
624303h32'09''PIEPER BarbaraV1FLT Bittermark Dortmund
624403h32'09''PAUEN WernerV1MSV Ascholding
624503h32'10''REIMANN JörgSEMTherme LT Böblingen
624603h32'10''CORR PatrickSEM
624703h32'10''SCOTT JonathanSEM
624803h32'11''MAURIZIO MazzantiniSEMassi banca toscana
624903h32'11''ZIMMERMANN BerndV1MSG Bayer Schering Pharma
625003h32'11''MYRIAM DronneauV1FCourir à Varangéville
625103h32'11''BERNINGER LudwigV1MTSV Rannungen
625203h32'12''REUTTER ThomasSEMSG Monakam
625303h32'12''KATZINSKI AndreSEMApoldaer LV 90
625403h32'12''HEYDT SebastianSEM
625503h32'12''REZENDE RafaelSEMMPR
625603h32'12''SCHUBERT FrankV1MSC Langenhagen
625703h32'13''BERG PetriSEM
625803h32'13''SCHULTE-ZWECKEL MichaelV1M
625903h32'13''NIKLAUS Hans-JakobV1MTVH
626003h32'13''CENTENO DavidV1MCon Todo
626103h32'13''PEURA PekkaV1M
626203h32'13''BEHRENS DietmarV1MTSV-Travemünde
626303h32'14''CHRISTENSEN ErikV2MRødovre AC
626403h32'15''GIPP RubenSEMMarathon Travel Clu
626503h32'15''FROGGATT NickSEM
626603h32'16''SIMS MatthewSEM
626703h32'16''HILLERMEIER RomanSEMCFK-Valley Stade Runners
626803h32'16''ALLEN StephenV1MIlford AC
626903h32'17''LARSEN KjeldV1MMarathon Travel Clu
627003h32'17''NICKEL ChristofSEM
627103h32'17''RABELLO AntonioSEMLimear / E.C.Pinheiros
627203h32'18''KIELE KatharinaSEFPro Sport Berlin 24
627303h32'18''CZAJKOWSKI TonnyV2M
627403h32'18''PUSE GerdV1MBSC Burhafe
627503h32'19''KUCKELT FrankV1MFit Fun
627603h32'19''HERTEL Frank-MichaelV1MVolkssport
627703h32'19''JOVANOVSKI SlobodanV1M3K Sport
627803h32'20''NETZEL VolkerSEMTSC Stahl Hennigsdorf
627903h32'20''HEESE ChristianSEMTV Gimmeldingen
628003h32'20''SCHRÖTER BodoV1M
628103h32'20''DOSE MichaelV1MLübecker SC
628203h32'20''CESBRON DamienSEMIntrepide Angers
628303h32'20''MÜLLER BeateSEFBSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dr
628403h32'21''GALLI GiulianoSEMMarciacaratesi
628503h32'21''SOVA MikaSEM
628603h32'21''LUSSER AndreasSEM
628703h32'21''ROMANI CarlesV1MVictor Go
628803h32'21''RUFENER UrsSEMAthletic Club Murten
628903h32'21''KOZMOV AlexandreV2M
629003h32'21''RÜHLINGER ClausV1MSV Finanz
629103h32'22''KOEPP LorenzV1M
629203h32'22''FAGE Jean FrançoisV1M
629303h32'22''ARTHOFER MichaelaV1FUnion Meggenhofen
629403h32'22''BOLULLO OlivierSEM
629503h32'22''SIERCK FrankSEMMTSV Hohenwestedt
629603h32'22''MAGOIS FrancisV1M
629703h32'23''ISAELLE DublonSEF
629803h32'23''ADEBAHR MichaelV3MLaufpark Stechlin
629903h32'23''KRETSCHMANN ErnestV2M
630003h32'23''GRÜNDIG HartmutV1MPost SV Chemnitz
630103h32'23''WALTER Wolf-DieterV1MLG Eckental
630203h32'24''CONLON MorganSEMArmy Boot Camp Fitness
630303h32'25''LANGER PeterSEMTV Attendorn
630403h32'25''TOOHEY DavidV1M
630503h32'25''BÜTTNER UlrichSEM
630603h32'25''SWEENEY MarkSEMHighgate Harriers
630703h32'26''REICHELT ChristianSEM
630803h32'27''MAGIERA TaddeusV1M
630903h32'28''WAGNER AlexanderSEM
631003h32'28''FRENKEN HanV1M
631103h32'29''TIMPSON JamesSEM
631203h32'30''DOLLET LudovicSEM
631303h32'30''VAN REGTEREN JobV1M
631403h32'30''ROSE JoachimV1M
631503h32'30''SCHIEFERDECKER JoachimV2Madidas Team
631603h32'30''KJELDSEN MichaelSEMSpringtime
631703h32'31''ROSENBERG ChristianSEMMarathon Travel Club
631803h32'31''OLESEN Jens L.SEM
631903h32'31''SCHWARZ FrankSEM
632003h32'32''LUND ThomasSEM
632103h32'32''WALDER FredSEM
632203h32'32''HARGREAVES EmilySEFLytham St Annes road runners
632303h32'33''EBELSHÄUSER KlausV1MTV Naturfreunde Pirmasens
632403h32'33''HORPESTAD ArneV2MUndheim i l
632503h32'33''NORDIN CarlSEMKiCa Running
632603h32'34''GUDMESTAD GustavSEMUndheim i l
632703h32'34''RÖSSLER ThomasSEM
632803h32'34''VON RAUMER ChristianV1MSCC Berlin
632903h32'34''VON BORZYSKOWSKI EdwinV1M
633003h32'34''MARTINSEN ThomasSEMTENTEO
633103h32'34''WOSNITZA HelgoV1M
633203h32'35''ILG RolandSEMTV Unterkochen
633303h32'35''STROHRIEGL ManfredV1MTeam www.12Stundenlauf.at
633403h32'36''SVARE Jes MikkelV1MFAL
633503h32'36''MAGI AntonioSEM
633603h32'36''BESZCZYNSKI RalfV1MLT Hochschule Bremen
633703h32'36''THIES JensSEMVfB Fallersleben
633803h32'36''HALTER JoergV1M
633903h32'36''WERNER CzeslawV1M
634003h32'37''NAFTA AlonSEM
634103h32'37''RISVIG KarstenSEMMarathon Travel Clu
634203h32'37''MEIXNER EwaldV1M
634303h32'38''VIVASH PaulSEM
634403h32'38''DECKER PhilippSEM
634503h32'38''KLEINER AndreSEM
634603h32'38''MYRBOSTAD Per BjørnerV1MDream Team
634703h32'38''KLEINE MarkusSEM
634803h32'38''SCHWARZ HugoSEM
634903h32'38''KRÜGER WolfgangV1MKG-Praxis Krüger & Steineck, B
635003h32'38''DÖRING RainerV1M
635103h32'39''PAZ RODRIGUEZ Jose AlvaroSEMTrivalle Güimar
635203h32'39''EXPOSITO PedroSEMTRIVALLE GUIMAR
635303h32'39''JAMIESON IanV1M
635403h32'39''BEYER OlafV1MPotsdamer Laufclub
635503h32'40''LYNCH BrianSEM
635603h32'40''O BRIEN PatrickSEM
635703h32'40''WEENING MarcSEM
635803h32'40''TELLEZ ARMENTEROS AntoniaSEMC.A. Quiebrajano
635903h32'40''SADURNI CarlosSEMVictor Go
636003h32'40''WICHMANN ThomasSEM
636103h32'40''BARCHUKOV ValeriySEM
636203h32'41''HARBORTH OlafV1M
636303h32'41''PRANGE WaldemarSEM
636403h32'42''SCHOLZ DitmarV1M
636503h32'42''SCHEDLER ManiSEM
636603h32'42''RÖRIG Johannes-WilhelmV1MBYC
636703h32'43''LADEFOGED RasmusSEM
636803h32'43''STORK Sebastian WV1M
636903h32'43''SCHEPER UweV1M
637003h32'43''SILLER MonikaSEFReschenseelaufteam
637103h32'43''GEERTS WimSEMVMOL
637203h32'44''SCHREITER UweV1MUSV Jena
637303h32'44''LARSEN Henrik RentoftSEMSparta
637403h32'44''RENSMANN MarkusSEM
637503h32'44''MUELLER FrankSEM
637603h32'44''DATZ DanielSEM
637703h32'44''MEISTER Hanne DyhrSEF
637803h32'45''MELLO RELLA CorradoSEMTerramia
637903h32'45''BÜRGIN MarcelSEM
638003h32'45''PIRNER FrankSEMSCR Schnaittach
638103h32'45''TACCONE FernandoSEMOpoa Team Running Trasacco
638203h32'45''PRASSKE GerhardV2MKSG Gerlingen
638303h32'46''VON HEYGENDORFF PeterV1M
638403h32'46''RUHLAND FelixSEM
638503h32'46''KLAEREN ChristineSEFOutdoor Links e.V.
638603h32'46''KOLLE StephanSEMOutdoor Links e.V.
638703h32'46''DREYER UweV1M
638803h32'46''WALSH MichaelSEM
638903h32'46''NAVONI Camillo GabrieleV1M
639003h32'47''OUDE HENGEL JanSEMOotmarsumse Lopers Club 93
639103h32'48''GONZALEZ Luis AlfredoSEMCorpus Leon
639203h32'48''KUCHENBECKER BerndSEM
639303h32'49''FRÜHAUF RudolfV1M
639403h32'49''STEINER KarlV1MTuS Deuz
639503h32'50''LINDENBORN WilfriedSEMGerman Bulldogs Security
639603h32'50''KORFF DE GIDTS WimSEM
639703h32'50''PEPPANEN JouniSEM
639803h32'50''LECHNER HannesSEM
639903h32'51''WOOD HugoSEMMy Face
640003h32'51''BARAHONA MONTIEL José LuisSEMRUNNING FOR FUN
640103h32'51''JAGIELAK JanuszV1M
640203h32'52''FALB JuergenSEM
640303h32'52''EBERT HeikoSEMTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
640403h32'52''WEINBERGER MichaelV1M
640503h32'52''JENSEN Torben C GSEM
640603h32'52''RODRIGUEZ RodrigoSEM
640703h32'53''LASSEN SteenV1MTeam Skjern Bank
640803h32'53''KRIMPLSTÄTTER MartinSEMLT USK Hof
640903h32'53''HUNTER IanSEMKimberley and District Strider
641003h32'54''AOKI AlexandreSEM
641103h32'54''FÜRBETH BarbaraV1F
641203h32'55''SCHIRRMACHER DanielSEM
641303h32'56''ROESSLER FrankV1MVFL Ostelsheim
641403h32'56''KEMPF MichaelSEM
641503h32'56''KÖCHER Hans-MartinSEMIfL Frankenwald
641603h32'56''SCHMIDT AlbertV2MLAG Saarbrücken
641703h32'56''KRISTENSEN PeterSEMTons for mænd
641803h32'56''HALLAM JohnSEM
641903h32'57''PLACKE PeterV1MMTV Vorsfelde Marathon
642003h32'58''DE WOOT AntoinetteSEFESM
642103h32'58''AASKOV Lars Chr.V1M
642203h32'58''HOUELLEMONT ManuelSEM
642303h32'59''RAWCLIFFE AdamSEM
642403h32'59''BORGWARDT DirkSEMSG Damelang
642503h32'59''OOSTERLOO JanwillemSEM
642603h32'59''SNIJDERS JohnSEM
642703h32'59''NAUMANN IngoV3MGlühwürmchen Dresden
642803h32'59''ROERBAEK AlexSEM
642903h33'00''IONS PhilipV1M
643003h33'00''WIEDEL BengtV1M
643103h33'00''LAUCHSTEDT JörgSEMadidas Team
643203h33'00''CASET PeterSEMMm
643303h33'01''FRAHM MatthiasSEMPolizei Berlin
643403h33'01''SCHWARZ StephanSEM
643503h33'01''HERMANRUD ThorbjørnSEM
643603h33'01''POCHER MarcoSEM
643703h33'02''KONTTINEN RistoV1MStora Enso WSF
643803h33'02''CHRISTENSEN DortheV1FMarathon Travel Clu
643903h33'02''JANNER TillSEMUnisport St. Gallen
644003h33'03''HOEHNE FrankSEMESV Nighthawks Iserlohn
644103h33'03''BORRING KrestianSEM
644203h33'03''BERESFORD StuartSEM
644303h33'04''GEIS MichaelSEM
644403h33'05''SCHIEMENZ AlexanderSEMHarry Brot GmbH
644503h33'05''SULLIVAN MichaelSEMLoopgroep PK
644603h33'05''DEBLAUWE NicolasSEM
644703h33'05''HOFFMANN PeterV1MWitten
644803h33'05''COLANGELO PietroV1MI podisti di Capitanata
644903h33'06''RASMUSSEN ClausV1MMarathon Travel Clu
645003h33'06''KLUTH SebastianSEMTSV Wallenhorst
645103h33'06''KUSTLER BernardV1M
645203h33'06''WICKI PiusV1M
645303h33'07''KUMMER KatrinSEFLAV Asics Tübingen
645403h33'07''FÖRSTL-KUHN GüntherV1M
645503h33'08''EJLERS FrederikV1M
645603h33'08''JAHNSEN PeterSEM
645703h33'08''CWIKLA SylwesterV1MSpeedjogg
645803h33'08''HOPFENZITZ KunoSEMKölner GSV
645903h33'08''JURKE DanielSEMTeam 20cent
646003h33'08''MÜLLER LutzSEM
646103h33'09''MADSEN KarstenV1MHolstebro Orienteringsklub
646203h33'09''VOLLBRACHT HeinrichV3MSC Herford
646303h33'09''EICH GeorgesV1MSTV Altdorf
646403h33'09''DOLLINGER RaykSEMFernmeldebereich 91
646503h33'09''SJØNER TommySEM
646603h33'10''STRATHMANN MarcSEM
646703h33'10''LEBERMANN MalteSEMOberg Hogrunners
646803h33'10''MEYER MichaelV1M
646903h33'10''MELCHIOR EmilSEMDeeKay
647003h33'11''PARK Chang KiV1M
647103h33'11''BJERRUM PoulSEMTeam Skjern Bank
647203h33'11''OBRIEN EllenSEF
647303h33'11''EBERSON RaymondSEMGulik Runners
647403h33'11''BISGAARD PederV1MRodekro-IF
647503h33'11''LISCHITZKI TomSEMHannover96
647603h33'12''RINDFLEISCH JanSEMMTV Altglietzen
647703h33'12''SCHWARTZ JeremySEM
647803h33'12''MUSCHEID DirkSEMSanitätszentrum Ulm
647903h33'12''RAUSCHER ThomasV1MTV Hilpoltstein
648003h33'12''SCHLÜTTER MartinV1M
648103h33'12''FASSE Karl-HeinzV1Madidas Team Karstadt
648203h33'12''OLESEN Henrik BjerregaardSEMMarathon Travel Clu
648303h33'13''SIEGMUND BerndSEM
648403h33'13''WICKE UlfSEM
648503h33'13''BETTAG UrbanSEMSerpentine RC
648603h33'14''MARTIN SvenSEM
648703h33'14''DACKOW SvenV1M
648803h33'14''REDDY UmeshSEM
648903h33'15''WESTERMANN ManfredV2MKronsbergläufer
649003h33'15''NYSOM OleV2MGreve Trim
649103h33'15''INGWERSEN SarahSEF
649203h33'15''TORCHIO CinziaSEF
649303h33'15''BARTALESI SimoneSEMAtletica
649403h33'15''KUBERCZYK WilfriedV1MWir schaffens 42
649503h33'15''NIENHAUS Hammer MichaelSEMBocholter Fussballtalente 05
649603h33'16''CAROLIN KrauseSEF
649703h33'16''DITTRICH MartinSEM
649803h33'16''GHIDONI AndreaSEM
649903h33'16''TOLONEN JuhaV1MHankasalmen Hanka
650003h33'17''HABERMANN MatthiasSEM
650103h33'17''GONZALEZ RafaelSEM
650203h33'18''HOPFER OlafSEM
650303h33'18''KLEIN MarcelSEM
650403h33'18''HANSEN BenteV1Fhok
650503h33'18''KREIS ManfredV1MSG 26-NVV AG Mönchengladbach
650603h33'18''DUPONT NielsSEM
650703h33'18''BURGER MichaelSEM
650803h33'19''HOEFNAGELS GijsSEM
650903h33'19''ROLLE PatriciaSEF
651003h33'19''NOVAK KlausV1MBaiersdorfer SV
651103h33'19''SPORER FranzSEM
651203h33'19''NODLAND Kjell TorsteinSEMGT International
651303h33'20''HORBASCHEK HelgaSEF
651403h33'20''PETERSEN MichaelSEMRødekro-IF
651503h33'20''FRITZ RobertSEMLC Raiffeisen Ybbs
651603h33'20''BIGOT LionelSEMElan De L´odon
651703h33'20''KAUK JohannV2MDB Team
651803h33'21''SPÄTE FlorianSEM
651903h33'21''SIEVERS RalfV1MTSV Bederkesa
652003h33'21''LORENZEN LorenzV1M
652103h33'21''CHARABY AdhamSEM
652203h33'21''WIENHOLD ClaudiaSEFRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
652303h33'21''MATHIESEN JesperSEMBUI Motion
652403h33'21''VENNEKENS RudiSEMVMOL
652503h33'22''HUGHES MarkSEM
652603h33'22''EGELAND Arnt GeorgV1M
652703h33'22''ERIKSEN Jens JürgenV1MDanish Care
652803h33'22''STOLARCZYK WitoldV1M
652903h33'22''ZELMAYER MichaelSEMVossloh-Schwabe Deutschland
653003h33'23''LÜFTENEGGER WernerV1M
653103h33'23''KÜPPERS Heinz JakobV1MRunning TV Bedburg
653203h33'23''DEL MORAL FERNÀNDEZ CèsarSEM
653303h33'23''BRAUMANN AngelikaV1FSpirit-Sport Hildesheim
653403h33'24''BÖNIG KlausV1MSG Egelsbach
653503h33'24''WÜRZLER DirkSEMGoethe LG Kassel
653603h33'25''BEULSHAUSEN WernerV1MGRWS
653703h33'25''WIRTH MichaelSEM
653803h33'25''HAU Hans-PeterV1MSV Wolsfeld
653903h33'25''ENDSTRASSER Lise-LotteV1F
654003h33'26''JONES OliverSEMCambridge University
654103h33'26''SKAU KjeldV1FAarhus 1900
654203h33'26''ALTORFER OliverSEM
654303h33'26''MOSER WernerSEM
654403h33'26''PAOLI ValterV1MAtletica
654503h33'26''DAVIDSEN SammySEM
654603h33'26''FAUTECK LenaSEFTB Bortfeld
654703h33'26''SAUSDAL DavidSEMThe Danes
654803h33'26''SEBASTIEN BlancSEM
654903h33'27''FORNI RiccardoSEMCorno Marco Italia
655003h33'27''VALSECCHI LuigiSEMAtletica
655103h33'27''SCHMETZER AndreasSEMadidas Team Engelhorn
655203h33'27''SICIGNANO GiuseppeV2MPodistica Ospedalieri Pisa
655303h33'27''DONOGHUE AdamSEM
655403h33'27''SCHRÖDER MartineSEFCAEG
655503h33'27''SCHMIEDLER CarstenSEMTSV Diedorf
655603h33'27''DOPLER RomanV1M
655703h33'28''GABRIELE OrziV1M
655803h33'28''MOESGAARD ThomasSEMHechmann
655903h33'28''WURMS MikeSEM
656003h33'28''FERRARI MickaelSEMCryostar
656103h33'29''BASTOS CRAVEIRO RogérioSEMSCC Berlin
656203h33'29''RECK ThomasV1Madidas Team
656303h33'29''JACKY CostardSEMPlanet-tours
656403h33'30''HÜBSCHMANN RüdigerV2M
656503h33'30''JENSEN Steen LundgaardV1MBjerringbro Atletik & Motion
656603h33'30''DEUTZ WiebkeSEFAurelia Sport Berlin
656703h33'30''LACHMANN BurkhardV1MTSV 1869 Herleshausen e.V.
656803h33'30''GONCALVES AnaSEFJersey Startan
656903h33'30''AUER FerdinandV2MLAG Genböck Haus Ried
657003h33'30''BLAHA TomasSEMAC Praha 1890
657103h33'30''JOHNSTONE SharonSEF
657203h33'30''GUGLIELMIN MarcoSEM
657303h33'31''KARMANSKI AndreasSEMSportskanone Berlin
657403h33'31''VAN DER LINDE FransSEM
657503h33'31''REHN LarsV1MBelgrave Harriers
657603h33'31''FREDERIKSEN Martin BoV1MPankas
657703h33'32''BLUM TroelsSEM
657803h33'32''KAISER StefanSEM
657903h33'32''RINGSMOSE JensSEM
658003h33'32''ZUBERO RafaelSEM
658103h33'32''LALANDER PhilipSEMVäxjö University
658203h33'33''WEGENER UlrichSEM
658303h33'33''JONASSON AndersSEMNorway
658403h33'33''KJAERSGAARD MichaelSEMTexas Homerunners
658503h33'34''SINGER OlegSEM
658603h33'34''DE GRAUWE PeterSEM
658703h33'34''BEINLICH MikeSEMLTV Erfurt
658803h33'34''BRUTSCHE AlbertV1M
658903h33'34''ALAIN RoussetV1M
659003h33'34''THIELE FrankSEM
659103h33'35''DE HAAS MarcSEM
659203h33'35''HENTZE MatthiasV1MEMBL Heidelberg
659303h33'35''MÜLLER HeinrichSEMTSV Holzhausen Bahrenborstel
659403h33'35''WERNER AnsverSEMTSV Mildstedt
659503h33'35''BOVEN HeinzV1MTus Haren
659603h33'36''SCHLÄBITZ NorbertV1MLT Elsen-Wewer
659703h33'36''SCHIAVON AndreaSEM
659803h33'36''PROSSEL MartinSEMSV Gendorf-Burgkirchen
659903h33'36''MEYER ManfredV1MTuspo 1896 Borken e.V.
660003h33'37''TRUMPF AndySEMAKG-Bensheim
660103h33'37''KNEIDING DieterV1MSaunafreunde Berlin
660203h33'37''FRÖHLINGSDORF IngaSEF
660303h33'38''DRUMM GisbertV1MRSC ZWEIBRÜCKEN
660403h33'38''SCHMIDT JanSEM
660503h33'39''LANDI VincentSEM
660603h33'39''DREGER JoergSEMLehmann rak-System GmbH
660703h33'39''BOEKER UlfSEM
660803h33'39''BIRIS IoannisV1MS.A.F.A.N.S
660903h33'39''CHODKIEWICZ WieslawV1M
661003h33'40''EVANS JohnSEM
661103h33'40''FISCHER JürgenV1MLCM Rheinfelden
661203h33'40''BLIEFFERT BleifreiV1M
661303h33'41''SCHATTMANN EstherSEFETSV Lauda
661403h33'41''SPÄTER KarlheinzV1MVLG Eisenbach
661503h33'41''BJERGEGAARD Martin SidorSEM
661603h33'41''CEDRICH EvelinSEF
661703h33'41''REINECKE LutzV1M
661803h33'41''KRISTIANSEN JensSEMSuperfos
661903h33'41''BENTZON Niels la CourV1MSøllerød OK
662003h33'41''ZEGERS QUIROGA RodrigoSEM
662103h33'41''HIROTA KazumasaV2M
662203h33'42''WENDT LutzV1M
662303h33'42''WEISSENSTEINER AlfredV1MLG Schlern Raiffeisen
662403h33'42''USIFO ElliottSEMTus Dollendorf
662503h33'42''CHRISTIAN KuentzmannV1MColmar MC
662603h33'42''BÖCKMANN OlafSEMTG-Wehlheiden
662703h33'43''HABERL PeterSEMWanderfreunde Weiß-Blau
662803h33'43''WOHLERS PeterSEMGrillhaus am Mediamarkt Düssel
662903h33'44''VAN KOLLENBURG AdV1MGeneraal Michaelis
663003h33'44''MOGENSEN BjoernSEMSoevang Atletik Klub
663103h33'45''EWERS HenrichSEM
663203h33'45''DOMHOF PetraSEFAVA-70
663303h33'45''ZIMMER MartinV1M
663403h33'45''MOTTOLA FrancescoV1MVersilia Sport
663503h33'45''MÜLLER MichaelSEMZwei-Seen-Laufteam Tannheimert
663603h33'45''STEPNIAK JanuszSEMAMATOR KATOWICE
663703h33'45''HEITZER ThomasSEM
663803h33'46''BRINDLE PaulSEM
663903h33'46''HEITZER BennoV1M
664003h33'47''ABRAHAM GetuSEM
664103h33'47''ZIELKE MarioSEM
664203h33'47''SOLOMONS GarySEM
664303h33'47''LONGBOTTOM MatthewSEM
664403h33'47''TEICHERT DirkSEMjk running
664503h33'47''SCHMIDT ChristianSEM
664603h33'48''IRKHIN DenisSEM
664703h33'48''HILMARSSON RafnSEMÍsland
664803h33'48''TOBER RenéSEM
664903h33'48''POWER JamesV1M
665003h33'48''FINSEN ChristinaSEF
665103h33'48''HUFNAGEL KlausV2M
665203h33'49''UNGER JörgSEMSV 04 Zwickau
665303h33'49''SCHAFBERGER ArminV1M
665403h33'49''DEWALD DirkSEMTri Club Chaos Viern
665503h33'50''SCHÄFER JürgenV1MLG Bremen Nord
665603h33'50''JÄNIKE BerndSEMLaager SV 03
665703h33'50''BARRASCH ThomasSEM
665803h33'50''GODEFRIDI ThierryV2M
665903h33'51''VOS HermannV1MLC Nordhorn
666003h33'51''HARTKOPF BerndSEMTCEC Mainz
666103h33'51''REEVES SteveV1M
666203h33'51''DANIEL SumalanV2MCS Petrom Ploiesti
666303h33'52''TOFFOLON MassimilianoSEMPODISTI CORDENONS
666403h33'52''MORTENSEN PerSEMBjerringbro Atletik & Motion
666503h33'52''VAN MERSBERGEN HowardV1M
666603h33'53''ZIZZA Pietro AntonioV1M
666703h33'54''WEDL HannesSEM
666803h33'54''GOMEZ GARCIA Angel FranciscoV1MCorricollano
666903h33'54''JONSSON MattiasSEM
667003h33'55''HAERRI Hans PeterV1M
667103h33'55''DEL MORAL GonzaloSEMClub Natació Sabadell
667203h33'55''STEFFEK UteSEFLauffieber
667303h33'55''PONCELET HervéV1M
667403h33'56''OLSEN SørenSEMSlowmove
667503h33'56''SCHACHT TorstenSEMLG Havelblitze
667603h33'56''HÖCHSMANN NorbertSEMFC/DJK Burgoberbach
667703h33'56''MILLER AdamSEM
667803h33'56''CROWLEY KieranV1M
667903h33'56''HERRMANN MichaelV1MVFL Pinneberg
668003h33'57''NASBO MenyahelSEMFSK Vollmarshausen
668103h33'57''BILLINGSTAD Kari-Anne VeenV1FGT International
668203h33'57''KORCZYNSKI JacekV1Mwww.srebro.pl
668303h33'57''SMEETS LukasSEMIlha Grande
668403h33'58''SOPHIE BonnotSEF
668503h33'58''SINGLER HansjoergV1M
668603h33'58''BOLDING Dennis JulSEMVarde DK
668703h33'58''STUMLER ShlomoV1M
668803h33'58''BRUUN MortenSEMBagsvaerd AC
668903h33'58''HESSELBARTH FrankV1MDie Weicheier
669003h33'58''JAHN UllrichV1M
669103h33'59''ANDERSEN CarstenSEM
669203h33'59''CANNING GavinSEM
669303h33'59''VUITTENEZ BrunoSEM
669403h33'59''BUSANI AngeloV1MTerramia
669503h34'00''ROTHMUND HolgerSEMMeerane
669603h34'00''WIEDEMANN MartinSEMTeam TOMJ
669703h34'01''SIMON RaimundV1M
669803h34'01''PATUCCHI MarcoV1Masd globe runner
669903h34'01''BORDYCH JacekSEMSwiat Maratonczyka
670003h34'01''BOLZON MaurizioSEMCUS Udine
670103h34'02''BASTIAN GabiSEFDJK LC Vorra
670203h34'02''KONIECZNY NormanSEM
670303h34'02''BACH StefanSEM
670403h34'02''NEFF JonasSEM
670503h34'02''DEL RIO UNZAGA CarlosV1M
670603h34'02''BALL JessicaSEF
670703h34'03''CIRENER MichaelSEM
670803h34'03''HANSEN KarstenSEM
670903h34'03''KUNZE UweV1MGhalebs Zeugen
671003h34'03''BRUNO MichelV2M
671103h34'03''JUVET IsabelleV1F
671203h34'03''PENKERT ChristofSEMSC Roth
671303h34'04''SEIFERT FlorianSEM
671403h34'04''FALK WinfriedV1MAV Aalsmeer
671503h34'04''SCHLÜTER KarinSEFSUS Stadtlohn
671603h34'04''VINCENT EdwardSEM
671703h34'05''NOWAK AxelSEMSSV Hohen Neuendorf
671803h34'05''VICTOR LaurentSEMWilanow runners
671903h34'05''MOGENSEN NielsV1MAVIS
672003h34'05''STJERNE GunhildV1FViborg Avis Maratho
672103h34'05''KÖHLER MarkusSEM
672203h34'05''MOORE MatthewSEM
672303h34'06''SEIFERT JensSEMMTV Beetzendorf
672403h34'06''LYNGBO KristianSEMPFA Pension
672503h34'06''HOLMER MichaelSEMSpvgg Hankofen
672603h34'06''SCHOLZ JuliusSEM
672703h34'07''DERKSEN WimV2MHaag Atletiek
672803h34'07''UNGAR PeterSEMBSG Festo
672903h34'07''ISENBERG NoahSEMBrooklyn Road Runners Club
673003h34'07''MASSA GennaroSEMAsd Le Tartarughe
673103h34'07''MÜHLBERG JoachimV2MTVDÄA Hanau
673203h34'08''HOPF EricSEM
673303h34'08''DOMINGUEZ YanesSEM
673403h34'08''COUCEIRO GonzaloSEM
673503h34'08''CLAUDIO PesceV1M
673603h34'08''LAVACCHI MassimoSEM
673703h34'09''KRAUSE AlfredV1M
673803h34'09''SCHLUEP HanspeterV1M
673903h34'09''FRANCISCO AlbinoV1M
674003h34'09''VEYRES VincentSEM
674103h34'09''KERSTEN RolandSEM
674203h34'09''MATTHES SteffenV2MIVL Fichtelgebirge
674303h34'09''SEBASTIANI RobertoV1MTerramia
674403h34'10''REICHELT VolkerSEM
674503h34'10''MAGNUSSON ThorirSEM
674603h34'10''BOOM AttjeV1Fmpm
674703h34'11''KROLL ThomasSEMLC92 Bad Salzuflen
674803h34'11''MILLA LeonardoSEM
674903h34'11''TIETÄVÄINEN SoiniV2MIK Maraton
675003h34'12''HOFMANN CoraV1FTV 1848 Coburg
675103h34'12''KOLPAK SlawomirSEMFAKRO
675203h34'12''HASTALL PeterV1MSK Bundeskanzleramt
675303h34'12''KOWITZ GerritSEM
675403h34'12''GUT GrzegorzSEMKLA zabiegani
675503h34'12''POLZIEC JanV1MStrzyzow
675603h34'13''KUHN ErichV2MLT Metzkausen
675703h34'13''ELLENRIEDER MonikaSEFLT Metzkausen
675803h34'13''FARRELL DonalSEM
675903h34'13''HENNING UlfV1MTrias Flensburg
676003h34'13''SKRAM MortenSEMVEPI
676103h34'13''DE MORI XavierSEMConseil General 37
676203h34'13''TENNIE ArndtSEM
676303h34'14''DIRKSEN Jakob BorkSEMMarathon Travel Clu
676403h34'14''SENECHAL EricSEMASG
676503h34'15''CROWE MattSEMLAKERS
676603h34'15''PRAAST RonaldSEM
676703h34'15''LITLAND OeyuindSEM
676803h34'15''APPEL RalfSEMLT Spessart
676903h34'15''VAN GELDER AnitaV1FVMOL
677003h34'15''BUTZIN ReinholdV1Madidas Team
677103h34'16''WITTE ChristophSEM
677203h34'16''PORTAVELLA PALLAS CarlesSEM
677303h34'16''DOHMEIER AndreasSEMSV Weissblau Allianz
677403h34'16''KRANZ MathiasSEM
677503h34'16''POELGEEST JoostSEMHolland Runner
677603h34'16''CANSECO Miguel AngelSEM
677703h34'17''COGNOLI PaoloSEMASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
677803h34'17''HEINEMANN BerndSEM
677903h34'17''SACAGIU DanielSEM
678003h34'17''VARPULA MarjutSEF
678103h34'17''MEIJER DavidSEM
678203h34'17''JØRGENSEN DorteSEFGreve Trim
678303h34'17''VERMASSEN MarcelV1MESM
678403h34'17''GALLAGHER MichaelSEM
678503h34'18''SASSE MichaelV1Mtsv obergeis
678603h34'18''HOLZAPFEL ThomasSEMSPENDENFEUER
678703h34'18''MONASTERI SantiSEMASD Atletica Sicilia
678803h34'18''VOIGT ChristianSEMTUS Xanten
678903h34'19''ULRICH PeterSEMElixia
679003h34'19''RÖNNAU LarsSEM
679103h34'19''NOACK MichaelSEM
679203h34'19''GOLDMANN LuziaSEF
679303h34'19''WAGENHÄUSER JohannesSEM
679403h34'19''LUGLI AlbertoSEMCittanova-Modena
679503h34'19''SHEPHERD PeterSEM
679603h34'20''MELLMANN HeinrichSEM
679703h34'20''KÜHLE OliverSEMLTV Kiel-Ost
679803h34'20''LHOTE MichelSEM
679903h34'20''LECOUTRE MatthieuSEM
680003h34'20''DELMARTINO DirkSEM
680103h34'20''BONT KarinaSEF
680203h34'20''KRUSE UweV1M
680303h34'20''STRÖBEL OliverSEMFC/ DJK Burgoberbach
680403h34'21''OIRY GoulvenSEM
680503h34'21''WAGNER UweV1M
680603h34'22''WOLF OlegV1M
680703h34'22''BEICHERT TillmannSEM
680803h34'22''KÖHLER JörgSEM
680903h34'22''WEGNER TobiasSEMTSV Rannungen
681003h34'22''ANDERSSON MattiasSEM
681103h34'23''MUNDT ThomasSEM
681203h34'23''SCHWEIDLER ErichV1MTV 1848 Erlangen
681303h34'24''MÜLLER-BRÜHL PeterSEMsmart running team
681403h34'24''LEMME Heinz-HermannSEM
681503h34'24''KJAERSGAARD KaareJUMKibaek Motion
681603h34'24''PAUSTIAN UlrichSEMOßweil Runners
681703h34'24''RYPALLA ThomasSEMTriathlon-TEAM-Witten
681803h34'25''MITCHELL JamesSEM
681903h34'25''VERVOORT KevinSEM
682003h34'25''FIKUS EwaldV1MLSF Münster
682103h34'26''SCHLEMMER ChristophSEM
682203h34'26''GUNNARSSON TraustiV1MLLC Marathon Regensburg
682303h34'27''VAN VELDHUIZEN EvertSEMGVAC
682403h34'27''SCOTT StephenV1M
682503h34'27''ANTILA MattiV2MIK Maraton
682603h34'27''KRÜGER TobiasSEM
682703h34'27''COSTAMOLING KarinV1F
682803h34'28''KUNKEL AlwinSEMKarlsruhe
682903h34'29''AHRENS JörgV1MTSV RW Niebüll TRIAS
683003h34'30''GRENA FabrizioSEM
683103h34'30''HERING SimonSEM
683203h34'30''NIEBUHR ArnoldSEM
683303h34'30''NIJKAMP TomSEM
683403h34'30''ZWEMMER RobertSEMLogo
683503h34'30''BOLES MikeSEM
683603h34'30''WAATEVIK LindaV1F
683703h34'30''ANDERSEN JensSEM
683803h34'30''MAGISTRO LeonardoV1Mmilano city marathon club
683903h34'30''GRUGEL MartinSEMDSGV
684003h34'31''DAISH SamSEM
684103h34'32''YONG BenjaminSEM
684203h34'32''MAIER HaraldSEMLT Meintaunus
684303h34'32''KERBER AndreasSEMC.S.W.
684403h34'32''WARKEN MatthiasSEMASG
684503h34'32''SUMSTAD ARNE AndreasSEM
684603h34'32''BOUF ChristopheSEM
684703h34'33''RIEGER FriedrichV1M
684803h34'33''DIAZ VanessaSEF
684903h34'33''GROENEVELD PatrickSEM
685003h34'34''BUTZ TorstenSEM
685103h34'34''SZCZEPANIAK MichaelSEM
685203h34'34''RASSART ThierrySEM
685303h34'34''DEN OTTER Joost JV1MHoud U Fit NIJMEGEN NEDERLAND
685403h34'34''BARRACCHIA SalvatoreV3MBorn2run
685503h34'34''SECONDO BalsamoV1Mgruppo podisti albesi mokafe
685603h34'34''ABODI MaurizioSEMvilla ada green runner
685703h34'35''GUBIG PeterSEMBSG Bosch Göttingen
685803h34'35''DAHL OleV1MFAL
685903h34'35''BEILLEVAIRE YannV2MAFCF
686003h34'36''PECHER SimonSEM
686103h34'36''REIMITZER StefanSEMrun42195.at
686203h34'36''STEINER-GNIGLER RenateV1F
686303h34'36''BRÜNING PascalSEM
686403h34'36''ZIESENIS GritSEF
686503h34'36''DRAMBURG SebastianSEM
686603h34'37''STRAUSS StefanSEM
686703h34'37''SCHÜTZ HelmutSEMTuspo Borken
686803h34'37''POPPEL HaraldV1MDB Team
686903h34'38''KLEEMOLA JuhaSEM
687003h34'38''MAUER HorstV2MTS Schöneberg
687103h34'38''MONTERO LEON RaulSEM
687203h34'39''MEIBURG EddySEMMTV Gelting 08
687303h34'39''WIESCHEN AndreasV1M
687403h34'39''RUBY DanielSEMTiB
687503h34'39''KNÖFEL PatrickSEM
687603h34'39''ROCKLAND IngoSEM
687703h34'39''BLUEMCKE DirkV1M
687803h34'39''ALLEMANN DanielV1M
687903h34'40''WOLTERS PhilippeSEM
688003h34'40''LANGE DietmarSEMadidas Performance Team
688103h34'40''LHOMME PascalV1MSA Bulle
688203h34'40''FUNK UweSEMTSV Meckesheim
688303h34'40''KÜHBERGER KlausSEM
688403h34'40''PINSKY DanielSEMRun & Fun
688503h34'40''GUILERA EduardoSEM
688603h34'40''SOLER JordiSEMCorredors.cat
688703h34'41''FREIHERR VON SCHWERIN HeinrichSEMLauftreff Wildschwein
688803h34'41''THEUNCKENS AndréV1MVMOL
688903h34'41''HENDERSON KrisSEF
689003h34'41''FRANCOIS DanielSEM
689103h34'41''OHNEBERG AntonV1M
689203h34'42''SPRUK RokSEMJuhej Slovenija
689303h34'42''HENNIG DietmarV2M
689403h34'42''QUEREN StefanieSEFLG Heute sinnig ?!
689503h34'42''AUTHENRIETH DieterSEMSC Oberes Zabergäu
689603h34'43''LOCHER GerdSEM
689703h34'44''LÜESSE PeterSEM
689803h34'44''KRUSKA TimSEMFC Wenden
689903h34'45''KLIMEK HeikoSEMPro Sport Berlin 24
690003h34'45''TALENS GONZALEZ AntonioSEMC.A. Quiebrajano
690103h34'45''MOORTGAT WimSEM
690203h34'45''GMEINER DennisSEM
690303h34'45''COLLATZ CarstenV1MFES Fossil
690403h34'45''RICCA MauroV1M
690503h34'46''HASENBEIN JörgV1M
690603h34'46''RIEDL DietmarSEMHotel Himmelreich Salzburg
690703h34'46''ROUYER GillesV1MBPBO ESCALQUENS
690803h34'47''BARTSCH MatthiasSEM
690903h34'47''VAN DE WERFF CyrilSEM
691003h34'47''HEUBACH JürgenSEMTeam Sport Schweizer
691103h34'48''MONTAN NilsSEMIF Linéa
691203h34'48''GROSSE HOLZ BenediktSEM
691303h34'48''VAUHKONEN SamiSEMpelkkaa lihaa
691403h34'48''BÖTTCHER SabineV1FSC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
691503h34'48''HATZIR ShaulSEM
691603h34'49''ANDERSON BrittaSEFESV / Laufzone Hameln
691703h34'49''ANDERSON Ian StewartSEMESV / Laufzone Hameln
691803h34'49''KÖHNCKE JeskoSEM
691903h34'50''OBEREMM AxelV1MLT Bernd Hübner/ BYC
692003h34'50''STÖREL ThomasSEMKabarett SanftWut
692103h34'50''NEJST LARSEN MalteSEM
692203h34'50''ANKERSTJERNE AkselV2MAnkerdrønene
692303h34'50''SCHÖNBERG CarolaSEF
692403h34'50''MONTELL MånsSEM
692503h34'51''RESECH MarcoSEMTakeda Team
692603h34'51''ALTENBURGER SvenSEMLFV Oberholz
692703h34'51''MINUZZO DavideSEM
692803h34'52''KRISTENSEN Henrik HjulerSEM
692903h34'52''MITTELSTÄDT FrankSEMLenglerner Laufjungs
693003h34'52''SEGAL AdiSEM
693103h34'52''KRAUSS RolandV1MLauftreff KA-BA
693203h34'53''IGELBRINK Hans-GerdV1MTV Georgsmarienhütte
693303h34'53''SCHOMBURG SörenSEM
693403h34'53''SCHAUFLER AlfredV1MKSV-ece
693503h34'53''KOHL Hans-PeterSEMDJK Neustadt
693603h34'54''WESTPHAL Karl-MatthiasSEMSV Fehmarn
693703h34'54''SAUER MichaelV1MDünnwalder TV
693803h34'54''RISBJERG JakobSEMSystematic
693903h34'54''PREWETT JosephSEM
694003h34'55''WARREN PhilSEM
694103h34'55''BAY PeterV1M
694203h34'55''VERMAEREN LucienV2MSPIRIDON AALST
694303h34'55''JENSEN BrianSEMMarathon Travel Clu
694403h34'55''SKOVBO Niels AageV1M
694503h34'55''ROLFES VolkmarSEMtus eintracht bielefeld
694603h34'56''ARTS ArnoSEMLogo
694703h34'56''SCHNACK VolkerV1MTV Jahn Kiel
694803h34'56''BEIDER AndersSEMMarathon Travel Clu
694903h34'57''NIELSEN Anders PorsSEM
695003h34'57''RIEPER HenrikSEM
695103h34'57''APPENHEIMER ManfredV1M
695203h34'58''WEIDNER JörgSEMadidas Team
695303h34'58''GERNGROSS ManfredSEMTSV Allersberg
695403h34'58''GNOCCHI MarioV2Ma.s.VILLA DE SANCTIS
695503h34'58''GROSSBERGER PeterV1MTSG Schnaitheim
695603h34'58''PETERS Jan-EricSEM
695703h34'58''SALMI JariSEM
695803h34'59''MONTALTO MaurizioSEMG.S TOMMY SPORT
695903h34'59''WALLY GerhardV1MClub Supermarathon Italia
696003h34'59''TREML MarkV1M
696103h35'00''MIHALJEVIC AndreSEM
696203h35'00''BUHL MarkusSEMDeutsche Eiche
696303h35'01''SPURGEON JoeSEM
696403h35'01''ZEYEN OlafSEMTSLw1 Kaufbeuren
696503h35'01''HALLE LutzSEMSV Kurtschlag
696603h35'01''LAFELD SaschaSEM
696703h35'02''PORTER DavidV1M
696803h35'02''FRIEDRICH JanV2M
696903h35'02''GUNNARSSON ClaesSEMUrshults IF
697003h35'03''MITTAG JensSEMGuD Raketenwürmer
697103h35'03''SCHMIDT FrankSEMLaufteam 2m² Haut
697203h35'03''BUTSCHER PatrickSEMTriathlon Club Aarau
697303h35'03''BRÜGGEMANN JörgSEM
697403h35'04''HARTWIG PeerV2MSCC Maulwurf
697503h35'04''ROSENDAHL MichaelSEM
697603h35'04''CLEMMENSEN LarsV1M
697703h35'04''HUBER RolandSEMLauftreff-Hafnerbach
697803h35'05''BOISSAUX Jean-MichelV1M
697903h35'05''CHMIEL WaldekV1MTKKF Plock
698003h35'05''BOGAZ BahattinV2M
698103h35'05''DELPLANQUE EmmanuelSEM
698203h35'05''RICAUD Jean-MarcSEM
698303h35'05''STREHL JochenSEMTeam Herbalife
698403h35'06''REUSCHENBACH AndreasSEM
698503h35'06''PADUA ROLDAN LinnetteSEFPuerto Rico
698603h35'06''NAVARRO GONZALEZ CarlosSEM
698703h35'07''RICHTER CarolaSEFRanelagh Harriers
698803h35'07''KRIECHBAUM GeraldV1MTUS Feldbach
698903h35'07''PACINI DamianSEM
699003h35'07''WETHERS NigelV1M
699103h35'08''SCHERER UllrichSEM
699203h35'08''HARDER DirkV1M
699303h35'08''PERICAS EduardoV1M
699403h35'08''RICKER ChristophSEM
699503h35'09''PROWSE WendySEF
699603h35'09''MACHON SebastianSEM
699703h35'09''MATUSZIS MarcelSEMDeutsche Lufthansa
699803h35'09''CIESLA MichaelV1MSG Stern Sindelfingen
699903h35'09''SULTAN MichalSEF
700003h35'09''BOYLE JohnV1M
700103h35'10''SCHWARZMANN FlorianSEMMT Bonlanden
700203h35'10''GÆMELKE TobiasSEMDeloitte DK Århus
700303h35'11''PEDERSEN CurtV2MGreve Trim
700403h35'11''ANDERSEN KarstenSEM
700503h35'11''STEWART CecilV1M
700603h35'11''SCHMITT VolkerV1MTri Team TG Lage
700703h35'11''AHLRICHS FrankV1M
700803h35'11''HUMMELBRUNNER StephanSEMUnion Neukirchen
700903h35'11''SALEH RamiSEM
701003h35'12''KLEIN RamonaV1FLC Schifferstadt
701103h35'12''SCHMIDDERS RalphV1MAS Neukirchen
701203h35'12''SCHOLZ SebastianSEMLauf- und Radtreff Bützow
701303h35'12''JAUKER BettinaSEFSV Ramsthal
701403h35'12''MEINHOLD JörgSEMadidas Team
701503h35'12''JOHANSSON FredrikSEM
701603h35'13''BROSZAT DominiqueV1MPolizei Berlin
701703h35'13''EVERS JohannesV1MOldenburger Lauftreff
701803h35'13''WALTER ManfredV1M
701903h35'13''GUTTE MirkoSEM
702003h35'14''LAUBER WolfgangV2M
702103h35'14''BARTZ RenéSEM
702203h35'14''BURGOS PeterSEMMT Höjgaard
702303h35'14''BOULOGNE XavierSEM
702403h35'15''OLESEN SørenSEM
702503h35'15''JAGOS MartinSEMKunovice
702603h35'15''EERTMAN RichardV1MOotmarsumse Lopers Club 93
702703h35'16''VETTER HartmannV2M
702803h35'16''SCHÖNBALL RalfV1M
702903h35'16''OSMERS UlfSEMsv handwerk leipzig
703003h35'16''DAHME DirkSEMLGK Verden
703103h35'16''ULMER KlausV1M
703203h35'17''BÄSLER GuidoSEM
703303h35'17''BORGO RiccardoSEM
703403h35'17''KESSLER JörgSEMFSK Vollmarshausen
703503h35'17''LENSBAEK DavidSEM
703603h35'17''WINTER RomanaSEFLC Raiffeisen Ybbs
703703h35'17''RENZ ThomasV1M
703803h35'17''LIEBENOW KarenaSEF
703903h35'17''JENSEN ClausSEMIK Hellas Roskilde
704003h35'18''ERIKSSON StefanSEMVilsta IK
704103h35'18''CARTER SimonSEMFaraday
704203h35'18''ERNEST AndrewSEMFaraday
704303h35'18''EL-DABI KarimSEM
704403h35'18''PIRKER ManfredSEMDeutschfeistritz
704503h35'19''ILYAS AtifSEM
704603h35'19''PRICE StephenV1M100 Marathon Club - UK
704703h35'19''GONZALEZ PEREZ Juan ManuelV1MMarathinez
704803h35'20''SCHWARZBACH SaschaSEMJugendzentrum Altenkirchen
704903h35'20''SCHUBERT OliverSEM
705003h35'20''ROJO PADILLA GregorioV2M
705103h35'20''KOZICZINSKI BenjaminSEM
705203h35'21''BOEDTCHER-HANSEN JensSEMMarathon Travel Clu
705303h35'21''JENSEN René BalleSEM
705403h35'22''BASTIAN DieterSEMDJK LC Vorra
705503h35'22''KISCH JohannesSEMFreie Christl. Schule Ostfries
705603h35'22''HOCKE MichaelSEM
705703h35'22''SPEED MorleyV1M
705803h35'23''GASBER MartinSEM
705903h35'23''HEIDEMANN SimonSEM
706003h35'24''NIV DavidSEMAyalot
706103h35'24''CREVANI RiccardoSEMAtletica
706203h35'24''VAN RAEMDONCK HenriSEM
706303h35'24''MCCARTHY SeanSEM
706403h35'24''WATERHAM BasV1MAV Argo
706503h35'25''LAZEA NeluV1MLG Mettenheim
706603h35'25''MAYNARD RobSEM
706703h35'25''HÜGERICH AndreasSEMTSV 1860 Staffelstein
706803h35'25''BANK PerSEM
706903h35'25''SCHROPSDORFF GernoV1M
707003h35'25''ESTUPINAN EdgarSEM
707103h35'26''JELSTRUP ChristianV1MPDC
707203h35'26''FOOTE MichaelSEM
707303h35'26''LEIMKÜHLER JürgenSEMTV Georgsmarienhütte
707403h35'27''EBERLEIN JensSEMSSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
707503h35'27''WERMTER DirkSEMwochenspiegel Team
707603h35'28''LIEBHAUSER DanielSEM
707703h35'28''MOLLAND MariaSEF
707803h35'28''DOLL AlexanderV2MSC Gaggenau
707903h35'28''VISAGGIO RiccardoSEMG.S. POLI-PODI
708003h35'28''DAVIS MarkSEMMcKinsey
708103h35'28''BARTH AndreasSEMSchwabenTeam
708203h35'28''LARSEN PerSEM
708303h35'28''NIELSEN Søren MøllerV1MViking
708403h35'29''STARZ EmilioV1Mmarathon uoei trieste
708503h35'29''EVERAERT GeertSEM
708603h35'30''NAKAI NinaV1FHVAM
708703h35'30''JOHANSEN ThorSEM
708803h35'30''OLTMANN JoernSEM
708903h35'30''BANTIN JörgSEM
709003h35'30''HUNEKE RainerV1MSC Bad Salzuflen
709103h35'30''JACOBSEN MajbrittSEF
709203h35'31''RENSINGHOFF DieterV1MViermärker Dortmund
709303h35'31''PETERSEN Morten BoasSEM
709403h35'31''STUDER KilianV1M
709503h35'32''WÜSTEMANN JochemSEMLSF-Unna-2000
709603h35'32''DOBER AndreasJUM
709703h35'32''STEFANO TosinV1M
709803h35'33''CHALOUPEK MartinSEMIBM
709903h35'33''FIGOLI HernanSEM
710003h35'34''DUBIEL JörkV1MDauerbrenner Berlin
710103h35'34''LAMAIRE BertSEM
710203h35'34''BHUGON DanielSEM
710303h35'35''STAUDACHER HerbertSEM
710403h35'36''SAKURAI MasakiSEMHIJOUSHIKI
710503h35'36''CHOJNACKI SebastianSEM
710603h35'37''FESSEL ErikSEMLWV Potsdam
710703h35'37''PLASTER FrankV1M
710803h35'38''PUSSL ChristineSEFMBB-SG Augsburg
710903h35'38''ANLAG ReinerV1MASV
711003h35'38''BICKENDORF JosefSEMRunning TV Bedburg
711103h35'38''SCHMIDT JohnnieSEM
711203h35'38''WÜST Hans WernerV2M
711303h35'39''AUGUST FrankV1MSpiridon Frankfurt
711403h35'39''DOHÖRMANN SilkeSEFTSVE 1890 Bielefeld
711503h35'40''MINDER YannSEM
711603h35'40''OLMEDO-PEREZ MauricioSEM
711703h35'40''KNOWLES SimonSEM
711803h35'41''MORGENSTERN HaikoSEM
711903h35'41''SULTAN YitzhakSEM
712003h35'41''PELEG NirV1M
712103h35'41''RAABY MortenSEM
712203h35'41''POWNALL PaulSEMWymeswold Running Club
712303h35'41''MOREHEN JeffV1M
712403h35'42''HENRIKSEN AndersSEM
712503h35'43''SCHULZE JörgSEMSV Sömmerda e.V.
712603h35'43''RENOOIJ Jean-LouisV1M
712703h35'43''FAUQUET Jean-lucV1M
712803h35'43''MEWS DirkSEMDariusrunner
712903h35'43''GLENCROSS IanV1M
713003h35'44''MEDINA Jean MichelV1M
713103h35'44''PONCE Jose MariaV1MEcuador
713203h35'45''HILSDORF FrankSEMTuS Frei-Laubersheim
713303h35'45''SCHWARZ JürgenV2MKneipp-Verein St.Ingbert e.V.
713403h35'45''RECKEWEG SusannSEF
713503h35'45''GAEDT WibkeSEFSkiclub Olpe
713603h35'46''PENTHER RenéV1M
713703h35'46''GLASER KarlSEM
713803h35'46''SCHÜTZE SteffenSEM
713903h35'46''BOXALL RichardSEM
714003h35'47''KIRK MichaelSEM
714103h35'47''TERAN LuisV1M
714203h35'47''HERRERA NelsonSEM
714303h35'47''GLASER WolfgangSEMadidas Reischmann Team
714403h35'48''HAGGAR RachelSEF
714503h35'48''LINDAU KlausV1MLAZ Mosbach-Elztal
714603h35'49''THIEME JohannSEM
714703h35'49''HOPF TobiasSEMDJK Teutonia Gaustadt
714803h35'49''BELAL RahimSEM
714903h35'49''THOMECZEK ChristianV1M
715003h35'49''HASSETT DeirdreSEF
715103h35'49''KIEF AlfredV1Madidas Team Engelhorn
715203h35'49''FEIL MarkusSEMadidas Team Engelhorn
715303h35'50''RUTJES DianaSEFRho Delta Trave
715403h35'50''DUCOURNEAU Jean-BernardV1MThomas Cook Marathons
715503h35'50''ROHWER AnkeV1FOstroher SC
715603h35'50''LIF AntonSEMAventyrarna
715703h35'51''WOLLNIK SteffenSEM
715803h35'51''DÖRUM WencheV1FRoyal Sport
715903h35'51''DAELEMANS VincentSEM
716003h35'52''MERGLER StefanV1M
716103h35'52''ANDERSEN MortenSEM
716203h35'52''STREBEL SandraSEFLSG Olten CH
716303h35'52''VITALITI Salvatore PatrizioV1M
716403h35'53''SEETHALER ChristianV1MRun42195.at
716503h35'53''ENSSLEN ThomasSEMLauffreunde Wehratal
716603h35'53''THIES SusanneSEFFitforever Lüneburg
716703h35'53''THIES JürgenV1MFitforever Lüneburg
716803h35'53''LELIE JohanSEM
716903h35'54''VAN OOYEN JürgenV1M
717003h35'54''LEINIKKA UntoV2M
717103h35'54''JESSEN MichaelSEMHerlev Tri & Motion
717203h35'54''DAHLGAARD SoerenSEMSparta
717303h35'55''TAS RubenSEM
717403h35'55''SCHUFFENHAUER JensSEM
717503h35'55''KISSE StefanSEM
717603h35'55''RASTALL OllieSEM
717703h35'56''SCHABERT PeterSEMLauftreff Wildschwein
717803h35'56''BUSCH JürgenSEMMannheimer Swartling
717903h35'57''EGAN ConorSEM
718003h35'57''HOEM Jan WillyV2M
718103h35'57''SCHULZ Gert-GünterV2MTSV Hüttlingen
718203h35'57''MAESTRANZI MatthewSEM
718303h35'57''PROFANTER ThomasSEM
718403h35'58''LOBBA PaoloSEM
718503h35'58''MOELANS IngeV1F
718603h35'58''PULKENAT StefanSEM
718703h35'58''JENSSON EirikurSEMHlaupahopur Lydveldisins
718803h35'58''GROENWOLD EricV1M
718903h35'59''KLOSE RobertV1M
719003h35'59''VLIET VAN FreekSEM
719103h35'59''LE CORRE XavierV1M
719203h35'59''DI STEFANO AngéliqueSEFASPTT
719303h36'00''UNSÖLD AnnaV1FSG DJK Ingolstadt
719403h36'00''KEJZAR FranciV1M
719503h36'00''PUTZKE GuidoSEM
719603h36'00''STEINHÜSER EgbertSEMreal,- Läufermannschaft
719703h36'00''GRESZIK TorstenV1M
719803h36'00''RUOCCO-ANGARI BernardV1MCCS Sagem
719903h36'01''BUNTE StefanV1Madidas Team
720003h36'01''MESTON ThomasSEM
720103h36'01''FODE BrunoSEM
720203h36'02''HRIBAR MatejSEMJuhej Slovenija
720303h36'02''MAISCH ChristofV1M
720403h36'02''AALØSE JensSEM
720503h36'02''PAEZ HERRERA JesusSEM
720603h36'02''BEAUFILS PierreSEMGreenwich Consulting
720703h36'03''COSTA AndreaSEM
720803h36'03''KREBS AndreasV1M
720903h36'03''CACERES JoseSEM
721003h36'04''BUSIELLO GinoSEM
721103h36'04''DANIS SergeSEM
721203h36'04''RYCE MarkSEMReading Road Runners
721303h36'04''VECCHIO GiovanniSEM
721403h36'04''KÜHLKAMP TheoSEM
721503h36'05''BADING EnricoSEM
721603h36'05''PUGA MarcioV2MEstacao do Corpo
721703h36'05''FROST SigridSEFTeufelsberger Rennmäuse
721803h36'05''SCHORR MonikaV1F
721903h36'05''WARNCKE MikeSEMSV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
722003h36'05''HANDWERK HorstV2MMERKUR Reiffenhausen
722103h36'05''PETERSEN MartenV2MLAV Husum
722203h36'06''SILVA GeraldinoV1MPORTORUNNERS - PORTO (Portugal
722303h36'06''REENTS Jan-GerdV2MBasica Sport
722403h36'06''HENDRICH HolgerSEMLT Isenhagener Land
722503h36'06''LOGUE AlanSEM
722603h36'06''GERACI MarcelloV1M
722703h36'06''NEUMANN MarcoSEM
722803h36'07''RAITHEL BernhardSEM
722903h36'07''DE GEUS MatthijsSEM
723003h36'07''SCHÖBEL ChristophSEMCharite
723103h36'07''KORHONEN MarkkuSEM
723203h36'08''KNEBEL FabianSEM
723303h36'08''RIETHMUELLER AndreaSEF
723403h36'08''SCHLÖSSER RomanSEM
723503h36'08''NEUBAUER RobertSEMEintracht Frankfurt
723603h36'08''BUTTI MarcoV1Matl. arci favaro
723703h36'08''DILLMANN KirstenSEFKölner Ausdauer- und Laufschul
723803h36'09''BJERG ThomasSEM
723903h36'10''FERRAN DavidSEM
724003h36'11''MÜLLER FrankV1M
724103h36'11''SINCLAIR DorothySEF
724203h36'11''PLENER AndreasV1MLT Güntersen
724303h36'11''GRUND KarinSEF
724403h36'12''ZANOLLA RobertoSEMInciaspa Pedavena
724503h36'13''HANSEN CarstenSEMVinding Sportsforening
724603h36'13''ORTIGOZA NorbertoSEM
724703h36'14''SALONEN TimoSEM
724803h36'14''PONS POMAREDA DanielSEMCorredors.cat
724903h36'14''JANSSEN AnjaSEFLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
725003h36'15''SCHWEITZER WernerV1MSV Ruhbank
725103h36'15''SCHOLLMEYER AndréSEMLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
725203h36'16''SAITO MasanoriV1Mclub MY STAR
725303h36'16''BAHNSEN AlfredV1MSV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
725403h36'17''WOLLMANN MatthiasV1MTotal Deutschland
725503h36'17''ROTERS BrianSEMLT Bernd Hübner
725603h36'17''BORGGREFE KatjaSEFSCC Berlin
725703h36'18''JACK SheenaSEF
725803h36'18''MCKEENEY PaulSEMSwinleysport.co
725903h36'18''DAURIAT BrunoSEMThomas Cook Marathons
726003h36'18''DELSOL LaurentSEMThomas Cook Marathons
726103h36'18''HANSKY RolandV1M
726203h36'19''GRANER DietmarV1M
726303h36'20''SCHULTE OliverSEM
726403h36'20''MARTIN AlexanderSEM
726503h36'20''HATTRUP NorbertV1M
726603h36'20''ILVESPÄÄ HeikkiV1M
726703h36'20''HARTWIG JensV1MTSV Mildstedt
726803h36'20''DESOUTTER WillSEM
726903h36'20''MITULLA MatthiasV2M
727003h36'21''PLACHCINSKI PatrykSEMEra Running Team
727103h36'21''MEFFERT RainerV1MLC 80 Bad Kreuznach
727203h36'21''HERTOG JuriSEM
727303h36'21''TERTEL JürgenV1M
727403h36'21''CLAUSNITZER Steffen FrankSEMOle, Brunetti & Co
727503h36'21''AUGSBURGER TobiasSEMTEAMadidas
727603h36'22''DIENING StefanSEMVfB Hermsdorf / TG Neureut
727703h36'22''BARISON GianniV1M
727803h36'22''FORNER FlorianoV1M
727903h36'22''WLOCH JanuszV1M
728003h36'22''DIEPOLD AndreasSEMSV Tomerdingen
728103h36'22''BADER OliverSEMASV
728203h36'22''EDER MichaelSEMHailehunters
728303h36'23''DIPPMANN StefanSEM
728403h36'23''GÖTZ AntjeV1F
728503h36'23''CAMBRE RUIBAL Jose AntonioV1M
728603h36'23''PATRICK DiniV1M
728703h36'23''SEGERER MichaelSEM
728803h36'24''ROSSI GiampaoloV1MAtl. Gavardo ´90 Libertas
728903h36'24''GOFFI LivioV1MAtletica
729003h36'25''VON BANDEL TillV1M
729103h36'25''LANGE BurkhardV1MPianoforte
729203h36'25''TEBBET ChristopherSEM
729303h36'25''FENNER-KREUTZJANS AngelikaV1FOSC Berlin
729403h36'26''FÖRSTER SaschaSEMSV Luftfahrt Ringen e.V.
729503h36'26''WOLF SebastianSEM
729603h36'26''SCHWENKE MarkusSEM
729703h36'26''PATTAR AxelSEM
729803h36'26''LEDUC DidierV1MSportifs A Bor
729903h36'27''STAIGER HaraldV1MSG Dresdner-Bank Stuttgart
730003h36'27''STOELERS PeterSEMmpm
730103h36'27''BÜTZER PeterSEMLEGION
730203h36'28''BLANKE ThomasSEMAugathonis Hannover
730303h36'28''HUPFELD JensSEM
730403h36'28''PETERSEN LarsSEM
730503h36'28''KRAMPF PeterSEMEnBW
730603h36'29''FIORENTE DanieleSEMAsd Le Tartarughe
730703h36'29''LIEBE Kai-UweSEM
730803h36'29''TOMANEK AntjeV1Fadidas Reischmann Team
730903h36'29''MAROLO GiuseppeV1MAsd Le Tartarughe
731003h36'29''ALLIEVI AndreaV1MATL GISA
731103h36'30''THONING AnitaSEFSparta
731203h36'30''DEBUS LutzV1MTSV Obervorschütz
731303h36'30''SCHNEIDER FabianSEM
731403h36'30''WATSON SarahSEF
731503h36'31''CHEVALIER ChristopheV1MPECHABOU MARATHON
731603h36'31''SVENDSEN Jesper HastrupV1M
731703h36'31''VÖLLER HeinzV1M
731803h36'32''BLOOMFIELD BrianSEMArmy Benevolent Fund
731903h36'32''STEINMAIER UlfV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
732003h36'32''HOGERS BenV1M
732103h36'33''GUTSCHICK HeikoSEM
732203h36'33''ANDERSEN RikkeSEFMarathon Sport
732303h36'33''LIONET SébastienSEMCourir au mont des cats
732403h36'33''AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ JuanV2MMaratón Jaén
732503h36'33''DUCEPT MichelV2M
732603h36'34''SPIEGELHAUER CarstenSEMLøbetosserne
732703h36'34''RAUTENBERG IreneV1FSUS Oberaden
732803h36'34''WELZ JürgenSEM
732903h36'34''LYSTBAEK ChristianSEM
733003h36'35''SUONIO HarriSEM
733103h36'35''NILSSON HansSEMRiseberga Runners
733203h36'35''KARLSSON OlaSEMUrshults IF
733303h36'35''VOGEL ArjanV1MLoopservice Nederland
733403h36'36''GRAF TorstenSEM
733503h36'36''PAWELSKI ThomasSEMX-Company Running Team
733603h36'36''ALTHOFF MarkusSEMSC Janus FrontRunner Paris
733703h36'36''HIND StephenV1M
733803h36'36''MARCIMAK ReneSEMRødekro IF
733903h36'36''JENSEN TanjaSEFSATS Runners
734003h36'36''WEBER HaraldV1M
734103h36'36''ZWARTHOED-SCHILDER MirandaSEF
734203h36'36''MAUCH GeorgesSEMTri-Club Aarau
734303h36'37''ONSEA KimSEMendurance team kasterlee
734403h36'38''SCHILLINGER AndreSEMLG Friesenkings
734503h36'38''NALIN PieroSEM
734603h36'38''MARTSCHINK FrankSEMLG Mittweida
734703h36'39''VINCI GuidoSEM
734803h36'39''BÜCHEL ChristianSEMUKE
734903h36'39''FOUQUET JochenSEM
735003h36'40''FÜRSTENAU MarcelV1M
735103h36'40''WALTHER KaiSEMLG Geyer
735203h36'40''BECKSTEINER EwaldSEMLC-Raiffeisen Ybbs
735303h36'40''BLEICH GünterV2M
735403h36'40''GONZALEZ RUBIO DavidSEM
735503h36'41''PETERS ChristianSEMBLV Ilsenburg
735603h36'41''ALEXANDERSEN Mads SiersbækSEM
735703h36'41''CARASCO REDONDO DavidSEM
735803h36'41''SANTOS LAMATA YolandaSEF
735903h36'42''POLLMEIER MichaelV1MLaufspass SW Sende
736003h36'42''HARTINGER HelmutV1M
736103h36'42''WEAVER JamesV2M
736203h36'42''MADSEN ThomasSEM
736303h36'42''EVANS GuySEM
736403h36'42''GROTRIAN MartinSEMHannover 96
736503h36'43''LOSI GiorgioV1M
736603h36'43''KÜNIG HelmuthSEMLC Fochina
736703h36'43''GOTTSCHALL UllrichSEM
736803h36'43''STRANDBY BrianSEM
736903h36'43''ZABRODSKA ElenaSEFKoege Svoemmeland
737003h36'44''PUSCASIU ChristianSEM
737103h36'45''ADAMIK Jan.V1M
737203h36'45''GANZ FlorianSEMTSV Buchen
737303h36'46''EGELUND MortenSEMDeloitte
737403h36'46''VIEDMA MOLINA GabrielV1M
737503h36'47''MOYA CID JavierSEMChama RC
737603h36'47''RODEWALD CordSEM
737703h36'47''NYEHUUS TorbenSEM
737803h36'47''ROTH RaikSEM
737903h36'47''JERAJ JureSEMTekaski forum
738003h36'48''CLEMMENSEN LarsV1MUnder-Solen
738103h36'48''BRANDT RikkeSEF
738203h36'48''LORENZ Niels HenrikSEM
738303h36'48''CASTRODEZA JavierV2F
738403h36'49''REINECKE HaraldSEM
738503h36'49''HAUFFE MarioSEMFSV Meuselwitz
738603h36'49''OSTERGAARD LarsV1MSparta
738703h36'50''SCHRAMM TimoSEM
738803h36'50''GAILING ThomasSEMTSG Heilbronn
738903h36'50''ELBERFELD RolandSEM
739003h36'50''HAZLEY AndySEM
739103h36'50''BAMMERT GisbertV1MLC Olympia Wiesbaden
739203h36'50''PEREZ GallardoSEMGINES SPORT
739303h36'51''DONATI StefanoV1MBorn2run
739403h36'51''CHIRINOS LastenisSEMCon Todo
739503h36'51''HAGELKRUYS ErichV1Meyepin Tri-Team Vienna
739603h36'52''BOCHER FrankSEM
739703h36'52''KLOSE AndreasSEMSC Weyhe
739803h36'52''KÜNSTLER MartinV1M
739903h36'52''WILHELM Peter-ErikSEM
740003h36'53''ANDRADE MACHO JuanSEM
740103h36'54''KRATTINGER BeatV1M
740203h36'54''UEBERSCHLAG NicolasSEMCryostar
740303h36'54''OBERMEIER EvaV1FLLC Marathon Regensburg
740403h36'54''KAUF NadineSEF
740503h36'54''OLESEN SorenV1M
740603h36'54''PERNIGOTTI PaoloV1M
740703h36'55''SCHMELZER RalfSEM
740803h36'55''HEMPEL DieterV3MTreptower Sportverein Berlin
740903h36'55''MARKERT TilmanV1M
741003h36'55''GRUNDMANN FrankSEMSportschule Frankfurt
741103h36'55''IBSEN Soeren KofoedSEM
741203h36'56''KOTZAN AndreasSEM
741303h36'56''AKERMANN MarkusV1M
741403h36'57''BURCHALL CraigSEM
741503h36'57''PEDACK WolfgangV1M
741603h36'57''ULLMANN BernhardV1M
741703h36'58''FESTOLI MarcelloV1M
741803h36'58''SINDORF HeinzV3MTV-Rommerskirchen
741903h36'58''SCHULZE SebastianSEM
742003h36'58''ENGBERS HeinrichV2MFC Schüttorf 09
742103h36'59''VAN ROSSUM JohannesSEM
742203h36'59''HERRMANN NorbertSEMbrennpunkt-ostkreuz
742303h36'59''BUNGE RolfV1MTriathlon Buxtehude
742403h37'00''RITTER OskarV2M
742503h37'00''LUCA MaxSEM
742603h37'00''MONTONEN TapioV1MJuva-Finland
742703h37'01''MARSHALL IanV2MCambridge Harriers
742803h37'01''PAULS JanSEM
742903h37'01''JESSEN-KLIXBÜLL Nikolaj J. MøllerSEM
743003h37'01''MAGLIANA MelissaSEF
743103h37'02''KAJANTO HeikkiV2M
743203h37'02''WAMMES WinoV1MSpado
743303h37'02''JUETTNER WolfgangV1M
743403h37'02''WILSON JoanneSEFSouthport Waterloo
743503h37'02''VERMEULEN DouweSEM
743603h37'02''PÜSCHEL VesnaSEF
743703h37'02''BRIAN NicholasV1Mfife ac
743803h37'02''WEEGE GuidoSEMRSV Waddenhausen
743903h37'03''PIONTEK ThomasV1M
744003h37'03''KOHRT IngoV1MTriathlonfreunde S.-H.
744103h37'04''ECHEVARRIA RUIZ Jose LuisSEMCampiel
744203h37'04''ROWE IanSEM
744303h37'04''LESCZENSKY UlfSEM
744403h37'04''MICHELFEIT MichaelSEMBSC
744503h37'04''HALD UffeV1MAarhus 1900
744603h37'05''CHRIST BirgitSEF
744703h37'05''GRUBER PascalSEM
744803h37'05''GÖLDNER LarsSEMBundeswehr
744903h37'05''MÖLLER AndreasV1MDB Team
745003h37'06''DECKER MichaelV1M
745103h37'06''HLADUN StefanSEM
745203h37'06''SÖDER ChristianSEM
745303h37'06''CONTADOR KRÜGER GabrielSEMTri-Team Freiburg
745403h37'07''KRÖMER HolgerV1MVFL Bückeburg
745503h37'07''ARMSTRONG RussellSEMArmy Benevolent Fund
745603h37'07''MAEGAARD MortenSEM
745703h37'07''TIETZE UlliV2MPotsdamer Laufclub
745803h37'07''WOLSING AngeliqueSEFAV Triathlon
745903h37'07''TEUSCH KarlV1MTSV Lesse
746003h37'08''PAALMAN DickV1Mmpm
746103h37'08''NÄPFLEIN ThomasSEMSuunto
746203h37'08''BOXTART CoenSEM
746303h37'09''RENDICINI TeobaldoSEMasd podistica questura latina
746403h37'09''SORENSEN JesperV1MHvidovre AM
746503h37'09''HIRSCH FrederickJUM
746603h37'09''COMIN AdrianoV1MAtl. Bassano Runningstore
746703h37'10''LITTLE DaveV1MGosport Road Runners
746803h37'10''SERGE CastellaV1MSA Bulle
746903h37'10''LANGE RüdigerV1M
747003h37'10''PONZIO AngeloV1MASD Atletica Sicilia
747103h37'10''PRATA FelipeSEMMPR
747203h37'11''STRAUB ErichV2M
747303h37'11''BIGLER UrsV1M
747403h37'11''ISOLA GeorgSEM
747503h37'11''NAGEL ThomasV1Mrbb Laufbewegung
747603h37'11''LÜDER SteffenSEMLG Ron Hill Berlin
747703h37'12''GRENGS StephanSEMSV Schleid
747803h37'12''BETTE SebastianSEMBergland
747903h37'12''SCHOSTOK Peter- WolframV1M
748003h37'13''KIEFER IsabelleSEF
748103h37'13''FISCHER FrankV1MLT Rangsdorf
748203h37'13''TIBERGHIEN LionelSEM
748303h37'13''PERRUCHOT AntoineSEM
748403h37'14''DOERING NikolasSEM
748503h37'14''BITTROFF MichaelV1MBSG Finanz IT
748603h37'14''MARTENS HeinerV1M
748703h37'14''ALTHABER-GÜTH FrankV1M
748803h37'14''HEYNA HelmutV1M
748903h37'15''ASTUTI DanieleSEM
749003h37'16''SIXT MarkusSEMTEAM www.12Stundenlauf.at
749103h37'16''KEUSSEN MariusV1MDocRunnersEurope
749203h37'16''KLOOCK StephanSEM
749303h37'17''HANSSON KristofferSEMTeam Stockholm Marathon
749403h37'18''READ NicholasSEMTeam Readie
749503h37'18''BORCHERT ChristianV1M
749603h37'18''HOPPE JensSEM
749703h37'18''HILLER RainerSEMLenglerner Laufjungs
749803h37'18''BRAUNISCH WolfgangV1MTherme LT Böblingen
749903h37'19''BERGER FalkSEM
750003h37'19''LANGHANS RolandSEM
750103h37'19''VAZZANA PietroV1MTerramia
750203h37'20''HOLZAPFEL RainerSEM
750303h37'20''POMSAR MiroslavSEM
750403h37'20''VOIGT PeterV1MRennsteiglaufverein
750503h37'20''FORNEY Jean-FrançoisSEM
750603h37'20''MAUREN MargitSEFLG TELIS Finanz Regensburg
750703h37'21''BURDE VeitV1M
750803h37'21''CHRISTENSEN PeterSEMMarathon Travel Clu
750903h37'21''BIGONGIARI MarcosSEMMPR
751003h37'21''ROTHNICK AndreasSEMBarca 09
751103h37'21''SIPPLE AlexanderV1M
751203h37'21''SWIECKI PawelV1M
751303h37'22''LEGEBEKE HansV1MAV Argo
751403h37'22''ALAIN BlanchardV1M
751503h37'22''SHUTE AdamSEM
751603h37'22''WZIECH TomaszSEM
751703h37'22''AAMANN MichaelV1MAsnæs Løbelaug
751803h37'22''LAUKLI Hans IvarSEMHydro BIL
751903h37'22''BADER DanielSEM
752003h37'23''STÜBER DirkSEM
752103h37'23''DAUMANN MatthiasSEMHauptstadtläufer
752203h37'24''WEISSER ChristaV2FFC-Unterkirnach
752303h37'24''GRAFFI JohnSEM
752403h37'24''MOR YochananV1MBuzz
752503h37'24''DEVLIN GerardV1M
752603h37'24''GUILLON VincentSEM
752703h37'24''GELBEK JensSEMMarathon Travel Clu
752803h37'25''SOOTH ChristianSEM
752903h37'25''PARDILLOS CAÑAVATE Jose DomingoSEMBLUME
753003h37'25''CARON FredericV1M
753103h37'27''SANGUINO GLEZ FernandoSEMretirorunners
753203h37'27''DRESEMANN GregorV1M
753303h37'27''GAULIER YvesSEMles vosgirunners
753403h37'27''MERRELL JamesSEMThe Running Ducks ? Durham Uni
753503h37'28''DEERY JulieSEF
753603h37'28''BIEHL CarolaSEF
753703h37'28''PALLANDRE Jean-renéSEM
753803h37'29''MOSCICKI RadoslawSEMMGB METRO Group Buying Polska
753903h37'29''HEILIG RalfV1MLC Marathonia
754003h37'29''DUDA LukasSEM
754103h37'29''NILSSON AdrianSEM
754203h37'29''CHRISTIANSEN RolandSEM
754303h37'29''HAYASHI RieSEF
754403h37'29''GUNNARSEN BeritSEF
754503h37'30''HARTMANN MichaelSEMPirate Power
754603h37'30''HASSE SvenSEMVorspiel SSL Berlin
754703h37'31''SCHILLER JoelV1M
754803h37'31''LE FEVRE JAKOBSEN BjarneV2M
754903h37'32''WEBER JosefV1M
755003h37'32''HEGNER HermannV1MASVZ
755103h37'32''VASICEK-KUNDE AndreasV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
755203h37'32''TRAMSEN JörnSEM
755303h37'33''WAHL WaldemarSEM
755403h37'33''WIGGENHAUSER ThomasSEMadidas Reischmann Team
755503h37'34''VILEN OlliSEM
755603h37'34''BURCHARDT PeterSEMSanistål
755703h37'34''LEHMANN FrancoisSEM
755803h37'34''STOBBE MortenSEM
755903h37'34''WEHKING RolandSEM
756003h37'34''EILFORT MichaelV1M
756103h37'35''GRIMALDI PasqualeSEM
756203h37'35''MIETZ RichardSEMLG Uni Lübeck
756303h37'35''MOGLIA AntonioSEMBorn2run
756403h37'35''HOMAR ThomasSEMBerliner Büchertisch
756503h37'35''VIDOVIC DaliborkaSEF
756603h37'35''HARTER GeorgV1MLT Wettringen
756703h37'36''SCHLOSSER ArminSEMSchifferstadt
756803h37'36''SEELAUS BessSEF
756903h37'36''LIERMANN IrmgardV1FLG Burg Wiedenbrück
757003h37'36''WEND CarstenSEM
757103h37'36''DUTE MariskaSEF
757203h37'36''PADILLA GabrielSEM
757303h37'37''LIEFTING LauV1M
757403h37'37''GALINDO HOYOS Jose LuisV1M
757503h37'37''FISCHER TristanSEM
757603h37'37''WEISHAUPT RainerSEMMehlsäcke Ravensburg
757703h37'37''SCHMETZKE RobertSEM
757803h37'38''STAUB HaraldV1MLTF Urexweiler
757903h37'38''BÖTTGER ManfredV1MTV Ransbach
758003h37'38''KNUDSEN BenSEM
758103h37'38''WOLFF JoachimV1M
758203h37'38''MÖLLER ClaireSEFLAL Basel
758303h37'39''HEERING HenrikSEM
758403h37'40''LATTANZI NicolaSEML.G. Schlern Raiffeisen
758503h37'40''SCHÖNBERG PaulSEMPSV Uckermark
758603h37'40''MARCELLI CarloV1MTerramia
758703h37'41''LLEWELLYN PeterSEM
758803h37'41''LIXANDRU Ion DanielSEM
758903h37'41''BEDSTED TorbenV1MCCI Europe
759003h37'41''JONSSON JohannesSEMÍsland
759103h37'42''SALTARELLI GiacomoSEM
759203h37'42''MUTTI AlessandroSEM
759303h37'42''JORDAN RichardSEMSwinleysport.co
759403h37'43''GIBAULT FrédéricSEM
759503h37'43''VIEGAS LuisSEM
759603h37'43''LEHRHUBER AlbertV1MSV Landshut-Münchnerau
759703h37'44''BÖRNER BettinaV1FLC Stolpertruppe Berlin e.V.
759803h37'44''SCHNEIDER DenisSEM
759903h37'44''FRITZ WernerSEMLT SV Edelfingen
760003h37'44''MORTENSEN JohnnySEMViborg Vikings
760103h37'44''HALLAUER-CONRAD IlonaV2FKilometerfresserchen
760203h37'44''GRABSCH PeterV1MTuS Varrel
760303h37'45''JULLY BernardV1Mles vosgirunners
760403h37'45''MASSOTH StefanV1M
760503h37'45''ESSER WalterV2MTG Neuss
760603h37'45''LOHR MarkusSEM
760703h37'45''SZNAJDER MarcinSEM
760803h37'45''MÄKITALO NikolaiSEM
760903h37'45''WEBER AlbertV1M
761003h37'46''RATHING MichaelV1MTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
761103h37'47''MØLLER MartinSEM
761203h37'47''TRAN Cong BinhSEM
761303h37'47''MOHR DieterV1M
761403h37'47''KVIST JacobSEMSATS Runners
761503h37'48''HELANDER RamiSEM
761603h37'48''MEYKE EckartV2MTUS Hasede
761703h37'48''GROSS AndreasSEM
761803h37'49''FIGONI BrunoV1M
761903h37'49''PROFÖHR ChristianSEMLT Nordlichter 03
762003h37'49''NATKANSKI JerzyV1MENTRE.PL
762103h37'49''DIPACE Cosimo FabioSEMTerramia
762203h37'50''RICHTER MartinV1M
762303h37'50''PETRY OttmarV1MTriathlon-TEAM-Witten
762403h37'50''BOROWIAK AndreasV1MTeam Oberhavel
762503h37'50''KOCZESSA GünterV2MTeam Oberhavel
762603h37'51''VERGNES NicolasSEM
762703h37'51''FRÜH SteffenV1MFour Liberties
762803h37'51''BRUNS UweSEM
762903h37'51''PFEIFFER RalfSEMTV Homberg
763003h37'51''ROELLI UrsSEM
763103h37'52''FRAEFEL BeatV1M
763203h37'52''SÖRENSEN BernhardV1M
763303h37'52''RUNTSCH ThomasV1M
763403h37'52''HERNAN GordilloSEM
763503h37'53''POLS SimonV2M
763603h37'53''ACKERMAN GiladSEM
763703h37'54''BJORKQVIST DanV1MIPC
763803h37'54''BLACK MartinSEM
763903h37'54''DAMHOLDT HanneV1F
764003h37'54''DUMERY DavidSEM
764103h37'54''FISCHER MichaelV1M
764203h37'55''WESTERGREEN ErikSEMAalborg Atletik & Motion
764303h37'55''HAERTEL RalfSEM
764403h37'55''KUCZYNSKI PiotrV1M
764503h37'55''BERNDT FredrikSEMMannheimer Swartling
764603h37'55''ALUSSE Anne-DoreV1FLG Altes Amt
764703h37'56''ZIMMERMANN CarstenSEMTSV Bardowick
764803h37'56''ZÖLLER RalfV1MTSV Mechtersen/Vögelsen
764903h37'56''RAUSCH RomanSEM
765003h37'56''VOGEL AlexanderSEMTF Feuerbach
765103h37'56''MANSFELDT KenSEM
765203h37'57''ESKESEN CasperSEMSEXY Boys
765303h37'57''WEINKAUF TorstenSEMMotor Hennigsdorf
765403h37'57''OEN JosteinV1M
765503h37'57''BURGOS CASTELO FranciscoV2MMaratón Jaén
765603h37'57''SÜNKEL DieterV2MSV Kronach
765703h37'58''LITH RonaldSEM
765803h37'58''HEINICKE JörgSEM
765903h37'58''TRILLING TillSEMDeen Fitness Club
766003h37'59''LARSEN ClausV1MJyllinge Løbeklub
766103h37'59''BANNERT ReinhardV1MTuS Deuz
766203h37'59''MUSA HeikoSEMSV AXA Köln
766303h37'59''RISPOLI LorenzoV1MPodisti Cava Picentini Costa d
766403h37'59''CAVALIERE AngeloV1M
766503h37'59''MELDGAARD IngerV1F
766603h38'00''JAEKEL ThorstenSEMLSG Karlsruhe
766703h38'00''WOLF KarlheinzV1MRobins Run
766803h38'01''MARQUARDT BerndSEMWVW Bremerhaven
766903h38'01''VAN VUUREN WilfriedSEM
767003h38'02''SCHEK AndreasSEM
767103h38'02''KRISTENSEN MartinSEM
767203h38'02''MARR Robert IrvineSEM
767303h38'03''OBROWSKI MichaelSEM
767403h38'03''PULVER SteveV1M
767503h38'03''BECHTEL Hans-JürgenSEM
767603h38'04''GRÄSLER RolfV1MLSF Werne
767703h38'04''DELARUE AndréV2M
767803h38'04''NOWAK HaraldV1M
767903h38'04''SCHNITZLER KlausV1MLT TUS Meindorf
768003h38'04''LECOMTE XavierSEMPlanet-tours
768103h38'05''SCHEPERS OliverSEM
768203h38'05''JAGERSMA HenkV1MHolland Runner
768303h38'05''GIL David CorralSEMClub Triatló Granollers
768403h38'05''MORA JanetteSEF
768503h38'06''CRAHES ThierryV1M
768603h38'06''LINNERT ChristophSEMTNT
768703h38'06''VAN DER SLUIS EdwinSEM
768803h38'06''GLASSMACHER MarioSEM
768903h38'06''FÄRBER ThomasSEM
769003h38'06''WILLIG PeterSEMmaks4kids
769103h38'06''SYK MartinSEM
769203h38'06''PETERSEN Jesper LyngeSEM
769303h38'07''ARABI TarikSEM
769403h38'07''LADDA AndreasSEM
769503h38'07''ALONSO MIGUEZ SoniaSEFLOMBIS
769603h38'07''JURASCHEK FrankV1M
769703h38'07''WITTWER FrankSEM
769803h38'07''JESPERSEN Claus BohnSEM
769903h38'08''IVERSEN Ole AndersenSEM
770003h38'08''DURKAN JohnSEM
770103h38'08''SORENSEN Jens SandahlV1MTønder Ateltik & Motion
770203h38'08''KJAER OleV1M
770303h38'08''STOTTER NeloSEM
770403h38'08''SEPP TiitSEM
770503h38'09''EULE RalfV1MWaldschleicher Gräfrath
770603h38'09''WALDMANN NicolasSEM
770703h38'09''WERNER FrankV1MLaufluschen
770803h38'10''MOSE PeterV1MTommerup Løbeklub
770903h38'10''RÜDEMANN IvoSEMLSV Winterthur
771003h38'10''ZECHMANN RichardSEMWSV Reiteralm
771103h38'11''WIRZ MichaelSEMSportgruppe Illusion
771203h38'11''RAMONDA MarioSEMMaratoneti Cittadellesi
771303h38'11''REBELLATO GiuseppeSEMMaratoneti cittadellesi
771403h38'11''LOBO OscarSEMVelo Club Fribourg
771503h38'11''FEILER Heinz-SiegfriedV1MMTV WARBERG
771603h38'12''STURZENEGGER Hans-RudolfV1M
771703h38'12''VRATISLAVSKY AndréSEM
771803h38'12''EDWARDS MatthewSEM
771903h38'12''SOLFRIAN DanielSEM
772003h38'12''TRZASKALIK MartinSEMTC 04 Köln-Poll
772103h38'13''KOLDITZ CorneliaSEFGewandhaus zu Leipzig
772203h38'13''VAN GERWEN NicoleSEFGVAC
772303h38'13''NEWBURY JohnV1MLes Batons
772403h38'14''JOCHIMSEN WernerV1M
772503h38'14''DE LA VARA GabrielSEM
772603h38'14''MARTINEZ IsidroV2M
772703h38'15''HOOFT PatrickSEM
772803h38'15''BENECKE KaiSEMMTV Handorf
772903h38'16''WITTIG SilkeSEFTV Immenstadt
773003h38'16''THOMAS GudrunSEFSCC Berlin
773103h38'17''LÄNGAUER HubertSEMMV Aflenz
773203h38'17''KOERBEL AmySEFMornington Chasers
773303h38'17''ROSE PeterV2MSC Bayern LB
773403h38'18''BOSAK UlfSEM
773503h38'18''NICOL AlanV1M
773603h38'18''CHENNOUF LilaSEF
773703h38'18''FREDERIC JaeckertSEMConseil General 37
773803h38'18''HÖFLER StephanSEM
773903h38'18''STRZALKA RalfV1M
774003h38'19''COOKE BreaSEFWaterford AC
774103h38'19''TARTLER SimonSEM
774203h38'19''PEDERSEN SorenSEMRUN DMC
774303h38'19''MORET PascalSEM
774403h38'19''GEYER MartinV1M
774503h38'19''VAN DEN EINDE JorisSEMSPIRIDON AALST
774603h38'20''SØRENSEN FinnSEM
774703h38'21''BERGAU DénesSEMBSG Landesbank Berlin
774803h38'21''KLINGBERG MarcusSEM
774903h38'21''REYNOLDS KathrynSEFBelgrave Harriers
775003h38'21''LONGLEY RichardSEM
775103h38'22''RAPHAEL SchulerSEMplanet-Tours
775203h38'22''GUILLEN Ivan CarlosV1MEspanola
775303h38'23''RASMUSSEN HenrikSEMteam skjern bank
775403h38'23''HOGG PhilipSEMWest London Hash House Harrier
775503h38'23''BIRKE ThomasSEMIBM
775603h38'24''MAYRL RobertV1M
775703h38'24''LANNIG HerbertSEMLAUFZiel
775803h38'24''SPÄTH CarstenSEM
775903h38'24''STOKBROEK MarieclaireSEF
776003h38'24''MAYER PeterV1M
776103h38'24''SAND GerhardV1MSV Ornbau
776203h38'25''RICHARTH ClaudeV1Mles vosgirunners
776303h38'25''SCHENATZKY TorstenSEM
776403h38'26''KRUG ThomasSEM
776503h38'26''LÜNIG IsabellSEFadidas Team Engelhorn
776603h38'26''PELAGALLI Leandro GiorgioV2M
776703h38'26''FOX JonathanSEMLes Batons
776803h38'26''GÖTZEL ConradSEMVSC Klingenthal
776903h38'27''DIETZE CarstenSEM
777003h38'27''MICKA NormanSEM
777103h38'27''DÜRFAHRT KlausV1M
777203h38'27''BIGANDT AndersSEM
777303h38'27''STRASSER LIEBMINGER GundulaV1FLauftreff Laingerhof
777403h38'27''NEKOLA ManfredV1MLauftreff Laingerhof
777503h38'28''KIENLE MichaelV1M
777603h38'28''SCHIEKOFER HolgerSEMOUTBACK-RUNNERS-MITTELSTETTEN
777703h38'28''STOCKER MarkusSEM
777803h38'28''SANDBERG CurtV2MArlanda Märsta SK
777903h38'29''LANGE JürgenV1MWestendsport Plauen
778003h38'29''KLEINERT JörnSEM
778103h38'29''DE BOER JanV2MAV Zaanland
778203h38'29''LARSEN Ib LynnerupV2MAarhus 1900
778303h38'29''BULKA ArturV2MSCIEZKI KRAKA
778403h38'30''SPRENGER MartinSEM
778503h38'30''MARX HeikoSEM
778603h38'30''PEREY PatrickSEM
778703h38'30''HETHERINGTON PaulSEMadidas Team Karstadt
778803h38'30''LUND NicholasSEMFinansrådet
778903h38'30''HOLST ChristianSEMMRRC München
779003h38'31''CHOUAN AlainV1M
779103h38'31''UDESEN MetteV1F
779203h38'31''MORTON DavidV1M
779303h38'31''BEDNARZ JörgV1MTNT
779403h38'31''BOVEY CédricSEM
779503h38'31''GONZALEZ RUL A AngelV2M
779603h38'32''HENRIKSSON PatrikSEM
779703h38'32''STANISLAS DanjouV1M
779803h38'32''BRYCHCY RalfSEM
779903h38'32''FOGED LarsV1M
780003h38'32''COBO CRUZ BernabeV2MC.A. Quiebrajano
780103h38'32''SCHRÖTER SwenSEMRunning Bananas Reloaded 2007
780203h38'33''KARLSSON SofiaSEFMannheimer Swartling
780303h38'33''TIETZE MarioSEM
780403h38'33''KOCH AndreasV1M
780503h38'33''WILRICH ThomasSEM
780603h38'33''HAMMES EwaldV1MSV Waldesch
780703h38'34''SEIDENFADEN JanSEMLG Uni Lübeck
780803h38'34''SCHMIDT UweSEM
780903h38'34''SCHILDMANN JanSEMTuS Itznang
781003h38'35''POTTER EdwardSEM
781103h38'35''DYKIERT PascalSEMBerlin
781203h38'35''SCHNEIDER CarstenSEM
781303h38'35''LÜHR AndreasSEM
781403h38'35''PASCHKE ThomasSEM
781503h38'35''HOESTGAARD Annie LundSEFMarathon Travel Clu
781603h38'36''CELIGOJ FedorSEM
781703h38'36''HANSKE HenrikSEM
781803h38'36''NOVES ManuelV1MGODIH-SIERRADEALCARAZ
781903h38'36''CRAWFORD DanielSEM
782003h38'37''KETTLER MichaelSEMTeam Rock-Am-Hang
782103h38'37''FRIGGER AndreasV1MLBS Laufteam
782203h38'37''SCHWARZ AchimSEM
782303h38'37''BRANDL RichardV1M
782403h38'37''WIRTH AndreasSEM
782503h38'38''MATT OlafSEMLauftreff Lüneburg
782603h38'38''BIEDERMANN WernerSEMLG Hallerstein
782703h38'38''GRETT SaschaSEMVfR Unterbruch LG
782803h38'38''BUTTERWEGGE HeinzV2MAdler Langlauf Bottrop
782903h38'38''BASSI StefanoSEMCUS Udine
783003h38'38''PUSEK MarijanSEM
783103h38'39''HEINZ JürgenSEMBasica Sport
783203h38'39''ELMIGER JakobSEM
783303h38'39''VANBELLE RonnyV1M
783403h38'39''VESTER TommyV1MMarathon Travel Clu
783503h38'40''BERGER EddySEM
783603h38'40''BABAYOF YanivSEM
783703h38'40''MATZINGER PierreSEMASC
783803h38'40''KRISTENSEN MartinSEMMarathon Travel Clu
783903h38'41''VECCHIETTI SandroSEMG.S. Cerveteri Runners
784003h38'41''PERES Ana FlaviaSEF
784103h38'42''THIELE SonjaSEF
784203h38'42''BEDRANOWSKY BerndV1MPreussen Drachen Potsdam
784303h38'42''PARSLOW MichaelSEM
784403h38'43''BEER MichaelV2MBW Ottmarsbocholt
784503h38'43''EAST Max RichardV1MFC Nordkirchen
784603h38'43''MAMMEN ThomasSEMSt/FmBtl EinsFüKdoBw
784703h38'43''GUTIERREZ CARNERO Jesus PabloSEM
784803h38'43''FOUCAULT PierreSEM
784903h38'43''ZINT SebastianSEMTeam Eropräzisa
785003h38'43''TIEMANN RalphV1M
785103h38'43''GRZYB KazimierzSEM
785203h38'44''NIELSEN Britt KirkegaardSEFMarathon Travel Clu
785303h38'44''CUEVAS GustavoV1MFull Runners
785403h38'45''STEIGERWALD AnjaSEFLady Fit
785503h38'45''RIESE-STEUL MartinaSEFLady Fit
785603h38'46''WEGNER RobbySEM
785703h38'46''PERRY RobinSEM
785803h38'46''MICHALSEN BardV1M
785903h38'46''LAZAROVITCH YedidaSEFEndure
786003h38'46''HANSEN Erling KroghV1MViking Atletik
786103h38'46''HOFFMANN ConstantinJUMDeister-Süntel-Express
786203h38'46''BAUDE ChristopheSEM
786303h38'47''HERINGER MarkusSEM
786403h38'47''GRÖPER DietmarV1MKV Berlin
786503h38'47''MONROY Juan ManuelV1MLuis Haro
786603h38'47''GREINER JensV1M
786703h38'48''BELZ CarstenSEM
786803h38'48''GROSSMANN DietmarSEMSchwimmverein Bietigheim
786903h38'48''JESKE UweV1MBetriebssport
787003h38'48''SZMANDA ThomasV1M
787103h38'49''KÜHN SebastianSEM
787203h38'49''VALLINKOSKI SamiSEM
787303h38'49''BARBOT FabriceV1M
787403h38'49''PANDURITSCH JoachimV1M
787503h38'50''AVIRAM KimSEM
787603h38'50''JENSEN Gitte KjærSEFAtletica
787703h38'50''BIGNAMI MaurizioV1MCittanova-Modena
787803h38'50''EBERT FrankSEMLG Wedel-Pinneberg
787903h38'51''WESTENHÖFER JoachimV1MATSV
788003h38'51''STROHMER FranzV1MAREVA CE Lyon
788103h38'51''RESL RudolfV1MLT Hargelsberg, Oberösterreich
788203h38'51''GUTMANN ThomasSEMTomsBombs
788303h38'52''HEUKENKAMP HansV1M
788403h38'52''ROTHE CarstenSEMDB Team
788503h38'52''DETTMER StefanSEMSLS Leinebagger Hannover e.V.
788603h38'52''HEITMANN HelmutV1M
788703h38'53''SØNDERGAARD NielsSEM
788803h38'53''LINNET JanSEM
788903h38'53''MEULENDIJKS JohnSEMLogo
789003h38'54''GEORG ChristopherSEMFeuerwehr Preetz
789103h38'55''WEBER WolfgangSEM
789203h38'55''HIGGITT MartinV1M
789303h38'55''SCHRÖDER Paul-GertV1MDJK Süd Berlin
789403h38'55''PURDIE ClaireSEFstrathclyde park jog scotland
789503h38'55''STENGELE MartinSEMTeam Glucker
789603h38'55''BECKER RalfSEMMarathon Waldalgesheim
789703h38'56''MUÑOZ José LuisV1MCanal Isabel II- T Diesel
789803h38'56''ALMER ThomasSEM
789903h38'56''SCHANO RudolfV1MPSV Linz
790003h38'56''JAENICKE MarcoSEM
790103h38'57''CHIAPPARINI MarcoSEM
790203h38'57''GEMOLL GuidoSEMDeutscher Anwaltverein
790303h38'57''HEMPH RasmusSEM
790403h38'57''BÖMER AndreasV1M
790503h38'57''DE SOUZA MauroSEM
790603h38'57''ROETERD MauriceSEM
790703h38'57''SCHISSLER PaulV2Mswb runners
790803h38'58''DERKSEN BabetteSEF
790903h38'58''MOSER RolandV1M
791003h38'58''MANSKE ClausSEM
791103h38'58''HEERING ChristofferSEMMarathon Travel Clu
791203h38'59''SCHNEIDER StevenSEM
791303h38'59''NUGENT SeánSEMEndurance
791403h38'59''DIETRICH WolfV2M
791503h38'59''HÜTTEN ManuelJUM
791603h39'00''HETLAND JanV2MEgersund
791703h39'00''BAHN OlafSEMTriTeamBerlin
791803h39'00''MUDARRA EnriqueV1MCorredors.cat
791903h39'00''MAASE MichaelV1MLauftreff Polizei Leverkusen
792003h39'01''WIESNER MartenSEM
792103h39'01''THOMAS SteffenSEM
792203h39'01''HINTERMANN MonikaV1F
792303h39'01''NEIFEIND ElkeSEFTSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wag
792403h39'01''LARSEN Jacob KildegaardSEMMarathon Travel Clu
792503h39'02''MERGNER RobertSEM
792603h39'02''EMRICH JohannV1M
792703h39'02''DEVINAST DominiqueSEMCe Millipore
792803h39'02''KAMPMANN DanielSEM
792903h39'02''AMMIRATA MaurizioSEMla fulminea running team
793003h39'03''VAN LUBEK IngridSEFRho Delta Trave
793103h39'03''VAN ARKEL NielsSEMRho Delta Trave
793203h39'03''BAKELANTS MarcV1MVMOL
793303h39'04''RUTAR DamjanSEM
793403h39'04''VAN HELTEREN CornéSEMNijmeegse Loopschool
793503h39'05''AHLSWEDE RalfSEM
793603h39'05''MELDGAARD ClausSEMTeam Beth - Denmark
793703h39'05''ORLIK JerzyV1MPlastal Gliwice
793803h39'05''CREAVIN AidenV1MDublin Front Runners
793903h39'05''MCNICHOLAS MariusSEMDublin Front Runners
794003h39'05''KREUZER HaraldV2MMTV Bamberg
794103h39'05''RÖCKELEIN ChristianSEMMTV Bamberg
794203h39'06''BEUTH RalfV1M
794303h39'06''MÜLLER BerndV1MLaufteam 2m² Haut
794403h39'06''BISKAMP MarkusV1MJelly Bears Berlin
794503h39'06''HAMPEL ChristophSEM
794603h39'06''ALLARD DavidV1M
794703h39'06''CLARKE DavidV1M
794803h39'06''CARDELUS ErikSEM
794903h39'06''PRIESS ReinhardV2M
795003h39'07''FUKUSHI HisatoV1M
795103h39'08''NIESE ToralfSEMTeam Handke Bau
795203h39'08''STAUBER EvaSEF
795303h39'08''BOTA MarekV1MReal 64-Sto
795403h39'09''RIEMER IngoSEM
795503h39'09''KÖNIG GuidoSEMMariendorf-BERLIN
795603h39'09''GREEN-STENSRUD GauteSEMVisma Retail
795703h39'09''ALTARRIBA MauricioSEM
795803h39'10''PÉREZ LÓPEZ Francisco JavierSEMMaraton Jaen
795903h39'10''WERNER DirkV1Madidas Team
796003h39'11''BANKE ThomasSEM
796103h39'11''BUSSE JakobV1M
796203h39'11''BUSSE JohanSEM
796303h39'11''SØE-PEDERSEN ErikSEM
796403h39'12''ENGELUND Jens UlrikV1M
796503h39'12''VIERO FabioV1M
796603h39'13''STEINBERG FranzV1MSV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn
796703h39'14''ARTEMIO AdelaidoSEM
796803h39'14''THIERRY MolordV1MJogging et Nature - Presles
796903h39'14''NORDLY ErikSEM
797003h39'15''MÖHWALD RonaldSEM
797103h39'15''PERLAKI PascalSEM
797203h39'15''FORBERGER RichardSEMSV Großwaltersdorf
797303h39'15''SCHERZ UweV1MRot-Weiss Zerbst
797403h39'15''MILANESE GiustinoV1MASD NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA
797503h39'16''PIRAUD AntoineSEM
797603h39'16''FRANSEN Morten FabriciusSEM
797703h39'16''TURNER RandallV1M
797803h39'16''BECKER KlausSEM
797903h39'17''DE VRIES DickV1M
798003h39'17''SÜRING RolandV1MPSV-Uckermark
798103h39'17''SCHARFF CarstenSEM
798203h39'17''DRESCHER LarsV1M
798303h39'17''ANDERSEN Claus LøyeSEM
798403h39'17''WIDDING Anne-MarieSEFHvalsoe Loebeklub
798503h39'18''COULDRY AlisonSEFHaverhill Running Club
798603h39'18''BERTUCAT LaurentSEM
798703h39'19''HAARBACH FrankSEMTSV Feldkirchen
798803h39'19''ROHDE-BRØNDUM JakobSEM
798903h39'19''CORTINA MariaSEFamici sport briosco
799003h39'19''BETHKE HartmutV3Mtri-suisse
799103h39'19''HANSEN Jesper BrorsonSEMNybolig Varde
799203h39'20''RUDT ThomasV1Madidas Team Engelhorn
799303h39'20''HOLLMANN JuergenV3M
799403h39'20''HUMMELMOSE MartinSEM
799503h39'20''ALMOND StuartSEMManchester Spartans
799603h39'21''WUCHOLD EvaSEF
799703h39'21''PETERSEN Leif S.V2M
799803h39'21''POSTMUS Harm-JanV1MArtemis
799903h39'22''LYNCH JohnSEM
800003h39'22''PERANCHO RAMIREZ EstebanSEM
800103h39'22''FARNETANI RiccardoV1MToscana Atletica Empoli
800203h39'22''ROLFES IngridSEF
800303h39'22''BUFFET LaurenceSEF
800403h39'22''NORDSTRÖM JessicaSEF
800503h39'22''ANDERSEN Rasmus BorringSEM
800603h39'23''OSSWALD MarcSEM
800703h39'23''JESSEN Peter ThielstSEMDagmar Atletik
800803h39'23''POHL ChristophSEMlauftreff-koeln-sued
800903h39'23''SCHURIG WernerV2M
801003h39'24''RICHTER MathiasSEMNeuruppin
801103h39'24''KNECHT SiegfriedV1M
801203h39'24''PILTZ TobiasSEMBSC Rathenow
801303h39'24''KENNKE MarvinSEMVfL Rathenow/RWK Rathenow
801403h39'24''KÜHLEWIND AndreasSEM
801503h39'24''NOACK MarioSEMLaufewiederTeufel,undduwirstih
801603h39'25''STURM DetlefSEM
801703h39'25''VON WOEDTKE ChristophV2MBSG Axel Springer
801803h39'26''CAMBIAGGIO PaoloV1M
801903h39'26''BRANDSTETTER ThomasV1MLauftreff Hafnerbach
802003h39'26''LUNDING-SOERENSEN KlavsSEMBagsvaerd AC
802103h39'26''TÜNGLER RonSEM
802203h39'26''VON WALLFELD AndreasSEM
802303h39'26''HILES PaulV1MPlumstead Runners
802403h39'26''HUMPHREY KeithV1M
802503h39'26''THEWES NorbertSEMDJK-VBRS Coesfeld
802603h39'26''SCHRECK WolfgangV1M
802703h39'27''HÄRDTER FrankSEM
802803h39'27''MUNCH OleV1MMarathon Travel Clu
802903h39'28''KEISER DanielV1Mrunandsmile.ch
803003h39'29''LIETZMANN JanSEM
803103h39'29''BORRINI AnnaSEF26.2 Road Runner's Club
803203h39'29''OESTERGAARD NielsV1MCopenhagen Frontrunner
803303h39'29''BORRMANN KaiSEM
803403h39'29''HANSEN Rasmus StrandeSEMSparta
803503h39'29''SCHOLZ FlorianSEMTNT
803603h39'30''HAGENAH MichaelSEMBorussia Mönchengladbach
803703h39'30''TOBIES DoratheV1FBSG NDR/BSV HH
803803h39'30''SÖHNEL AntjeSEFTV 1848 Erlangen
803903h39'30''FARMER DanSEM
804003h39'31''FÜGER ClausV2MLAV asics Tübingen
804103h39'31''RIEDEL BerndV1M
804203h39'32''SCHALAMUN GünterV1M
804303h39'32''SCHEIDTHAUER DieterSEM
804403h39'32''BRAUER JeannetteSEFSV Arendsee
804503h39'32''DEUTER TorstenSEM3KG3
804603h39'32''GOLDACK ChrisSEM
804703h39'32''MADSEN SennaV2FEsbjerg Triathlon Team
804803h39'32''KOSTRZAK CzeslawV1MSokol Knurow
804903h39'33''LEK DonneV1M
805003h39'33''PETERSEN Lars LundV1MRødekro IF
805103h39'33''KLOTH-HENKEL GerhardV1MLT Hämelerwald
805203h39'33''BEHNKE RalfSEMBSG Berlin
805303h39'33''DIEZ CarlosV1MDonostiarrak
805403h39'34''COELHO Mário JorgeSEMAA LEBRES DO SADO
805503h39'34''KUHLMANN DetlefV1MSCC Berlin
805603h39'34''HAHNHEISER MartinV1M
805703h39'34''ZICK WolfgangV1Madidas Reischmann Team
805803h39'34''BRANDES NicoleSEF
805903h39'34''KAMINKE RolfSEMTuS Friedrichsdorf
806003h39'34''PEDERSEN SigneSEFMarathon Travel Clu
806103h39'34''GROENTEMAN ErnstV1M
806203h39'34''STENGAARD CarstenSEM
806303h39'34''BÜTOW JanSEMForum Team
806403h39'34''WESTERWELLE BorisSEM
806503h39'35''CAPPELLANO AntonellaSEFCA MALLING
806603h39'35''PANZARINO PasqualeSEM
806703h39'36''KOLLWIG MichaelV2M
806803h39'36''NEU StephanV2MTV Nalbach
806903h39'36''MIRANDA Luis AlbertoSEM
807003h39'36''TELLEZ MARCO ChristianSEMCorredors.cat
807103h39'36''LABRUNA FabioSEM
807203h39'36''WALTER StevenSEM
807303h39'37''WEISSTANNER AndreasV1M
807403h39'37''CALLEJA MARTIN Miguel AngelV1M
807503h39'37''KNUDSEN SoerenSEMBjerringbro Atletik & Motion
807603h39'37''JAKOBSEN Lene NyboV1F
807703h39'37''EIRMBTER WolfgangV2MTuS Bösinghoven
807803h39'38''GANDINI ErnestoSEMGP Castiglionesi
807903h39'38''ENHOLM KatarinaV1F
808003h39'38''FIEDLER RolandV1MMRRC München
808103h39'38''CARSTENSEN LarsSEM
808203h39'39''REBOUÇAS RafaelSEMCirculoMilitar/PN_Treinamento
808303h39'39''BERGERO XavierSEMGeodis
808403h39'39''KRISTENSEN LarsSEMCopenhagen Frontrunner
808503h39'39''SCHNEIDER TorstenSEM
808603h39'39''ROELL AndreasSEM
808703h39'40''HANEY JanetSEF
808803h39'40''MENNEL MartinSEMFSR
808903h39'41''WEIDEBAUM StenSEM
809003h39'41''REHBEIN FrankV1M
809103h39'41''STERLING AmandaSEF
809203h39'41''PRETSCH Hans-JürgenV1MSV Aichelberg
809303h39'42''SOBANIA IngoSEM
809403h39'42''MARCZEWSKI AlexanderSEM
809503h39'42''FIHL AndersSEMMarathon Travel Clu
809603h39'42''MARCUSSEN SvenSEM
809703h39'42''ARIAS JuanSEMRipollet Unió Atlètica (RUA)
809803h39'43''MENZ RobertSEMSteuerberater/Wolf-Vital.de
809903h39'43''PEDERSEN Lars GudmandV2M
810003h39'43''RASMUSSEN Per HornV1MCopenhagen Frontrunner
810103h39'43''LERCHE JohnSEMTeam Catena
810203h39'43''BAIMU EvaristSEM
810303h39'44''FROESE AxelV1M
810403h39'44''GORZKULLA AchimSEM
810503h39'45''NERLICH AxelV1M
810603h39'45''KADOW RonSEM
810703h39'45''DE VRIES PeterV1MArtemis
810803h39'46''KJERULF NicolasSEMSpart
810903h39'46''LEQUERTIER ArnaudSEM
811003h39'46''WARSZAWSKI EugeniuszV1M
811103h39'46''HAMBORG RuneSEMDAHL LAWFIRM
811