Classement de Marseille-Cassis 2023

Voir la fiche de la course : Marseille-Cassis du 29/10/2023

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h00'36''KIBET SamuelSEM
201h02'46''KOECH JosephSEM
301h03'24''NAVARRO NicolasSEM
401h04'09''BEN HADI YoussefSEM
501h04'29''CHARIK AbderrazakSEM
601h04'33''CARVALHO FlorianM0M
701h05'20''CHOQUERT BenjaminM0M
801h05'49''KIPRUTO SIWA ReubenSEM
901h06'52''TOUCAS AdrienSEM
1001h06'52''LATRECHE FouadM0M
1101h07'22''NAVARRO JulienM0M
1201h07'26''DUPAS EdouardSEM
1301h07'28''PRUVOT YohannM0M
1401h07'34''MONTOYA RaphaelSEM
1501h07'52''DUBUC TeoSEM
1601h08'40''SERGHINI MohammedM0M
1701h08'50''RUBIO GillesM1M
1801h09'15''PALLIERNE JulienSEMNANTES EC
1901h09'26''STUCK YoannM1M
2001h09'30''TIPHENE GuillaumeSEM
2101h09'34''VILLY RonaldSEM
2201h09'44''PHILIPONA NicolasSEM
2301h09'52''GOUFFON ValentinSEM
2401h09'54''FORT JimmyM1MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
2501h10'16''PLOUZENNEC AlexisSEMAL ECHIROLLES
2601h10'17''RANVE HugoESMS/L GRAC NOUZONVILLE BOGNY/MEUSE
2701h10'18''TNAIBI DrissSEMS/L US LE PONTET A.
2801h10'28''NAVARRO ThomasSEM
2901h10'31''POIRIER ArthurSEM
3001h10'35''VALENTIN NicolasSEM
3101h10'37''HITTINGER NathanaëlM0MS/L ASUL BRON
3201h10'41''MONDAIN AxelSEM
3301h10'42''FICHAUX BaptisteESM
3401h10'43''TERRIER VincentSEM
3501h10'51''BARBET PierreM0M
3601h10'56''PEIXOTO JeremySEMS/L E. CEYRAT A.
3701h11'09''ZOUHRY IlyassM0MORANGE
3801h11'11''PRIME DorianSEMS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
3901h11'14''BRUN MathisSEMS/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
4001h11'14''DEVAUX VincentM0MNEW BALANCE
4101h11'21''GAROD AlexisSEM
4201h11'23''CHASTELIER BaptisteSEMS/L ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A.
4301h11'26''KEFALE WedeSEF
4401h11'36''BOUICHER SeganESM
4501h11'45''HURTEAUX Jean-BaptisteM2MAC CANNES*
4601h11'50''DERRIEN EmileM
4701h12'15''ADAMO JulienM0MS/L ASUL BRON
4801h12'24''CHAHDI MehdiM0MRUN UP NANTERRE
4901h12'31''KERN MartinM0M
5001h12'33''CASTET FlorentM0MMURET AC
5101h12'35''GAZAL CedricSEMAURILLAC A
5201h12'41''COUZON ClementM1MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
5301h12'41''YAHI NawalSEF
5401h12'42''YANG AntoineSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
5501h12'44''FEKIH LahceneM3MLA MEUTE RUNNING
5601h12'46''MATHIEU LucasSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
5701h12'54''PASCAL ValentinSEMCROEC PACA
5801h12'54''DIEN FrédéricM2MS/L FREE RUN
5901h12'54''MILLA AxelSEMCAP BOLLENE
6001h12'58''BOUCHARD MarieSEF
6101h13'02''RAMEL AnthonySEMOMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
6201h13'07''LUCKHAUPT MathieuM1M
6301h13'07''THEODET WilliamM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
6401h13'08''DE POORTER AxelSEMRUN AND FREEDOM
6501h13'14''JET FlorianM1MS/L GRAC NOUZONVILLE BOGNY/MEUSE
6601h13'17''HERIN HugoM0M
6701h13'18''BESSLER VictorSEM
6801h13'20''URCEL GermainM0MAL ECHIROLLES
6901h13'20''KASSE AliouneM0M
7001h13'22''ESCALE PaulM1M
7101h13'23''AIMADIEU EmileSEMS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
7201h13'25''EUDIER LilianSEM
7301h13'26''BRUYAS AxelSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
7401h13'30''LAVERNHE PierreM0MS/L AS MONTFERRAND
7501h13'34''D'ARGY KeryanSEM
7601h13'35''CHESI MarcoSEM
7701h13'35''MANTULET GabinSEMAL ECHIROLLES
7801h13'39''SIMON AntoineSEMS/L LILLE UC
7901h13'43''GUILLET QuentinSEMLYON ATHLETISME
8001h13'45''DIRAND XavierM4MS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
8101h13'46''STIVAL EnzoSEM
8201h13'47''BENDAYA AbdelhakM1MS/L RUN TRAIL NIMES 30
8301h13'52''FAYOLLE JulienM0MS/L US LE PONTET A.
8401h13'52''GIRARD NicolasSEMRUN UP NANTERRE
8501h13'55''GOHIN GaetanM0MCONQUEST
8601h14'01''PERIAULT LeonieSEF
8701h14'06''TESSON ErwanSEMSC UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE
8801h14'07''COUDERT BenjaminSEMUSM MONTARGIS
8901h14'08''MORGE FabienSEM
9001h14'09''LARUE QuentinSEM
9101h14'15''SABBANI SofianeSEMAS TOURLAVILLE
9201h14'16''CLOT SimonSEMORANGE
9301h14'17''GAUDIN AnthonyM0MCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS*
9401h14'25''CUTILLAS SylvainM0MS/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
9501h14'36''ZIAINA SamirM1MAL ECHIROLLES
9601h14'37''KSOUDA NoamenM2MORANGE
9701h14'37''PERNOT DylanSEMRUN UP NANTERRE
9801h14'40''DESCHAMPS OlivierM2MASM
9901h14'48''DUPONT LeonardSEMS/L CA SAINT-GIRONS
10001h14'49''NGUYEN PierreSEM
10101h14'49''CARRET AdrienM1MSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
10201h14'50''VIAL AntoineSEMINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
10301h14'54''AGUERO RomainSEM
10401h14'56''BALITRAND FlorianSEMNANTES EC
10501h14'56''LE VAILLANT MathieuSEMNGE
10601h14'58''PROUX BenjaminM2MA SIX FOURS
10701h14'59''DEMOOR GuillaumeM0M
10801h15'03''MAINOS YvesSEM
10901h15'03''PINSCHINA SebastienM2MCA PROPRIANO
11001h15'11''ALBA ThéoSEMVMA - VIENS M'ATTRAPER
11101h15'11''GIRAUD JasonSEM
11201h15'12''SOCIE EtienneSEM
11301h15'13''SIMON HermannSEM
11401h15'16''BEZIERS BaptisteESMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
11501h15'16''TRAULET EmericSEM
11601h15'18''MARTIN DavidM2MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
11701h15'19''CARLE BaptisteSEMORANGE
11801h15'19''RICHET Pierre-AntoineSEM
11901h15'22''VERINI RaphaëlSEMHYUNDAI
12001h15'25''MONTESINOS FlorianSEMS/L TRAIL RUNNING ATHLETIQUE CLUB SISTERONAIS
12101h15'27''FARAH AlassanSEMNEW BALANCE
12201h15'28''GUERIN ThomasM0MACEP VALREAS
12301h15'29''PONGERARD KevinM0MS/L ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
12401h15'31''DA SILVA JordanSEM
12501h15'31''MARTINEZ LoicSEMCSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD
12601h15'31''DEMAS BenoîtSEM
12701h15'31''LEGOUT JérémyM1MS/L FREE RUN
12801h15'32''BRETON AurelienM1MS/L FREE RUN
12901h15'34''BEQUIN AimerySEMORANGE
13001h15'36''MARTIN DenisM2MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
13101h15'36''CURIEN AntoineSEM
13201h15'37''BIMBARD MathieuM0MAS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
13301h15'39''RASPAIL RobinESMTEAM BERTOW
13401h15'40''POREE GuillaumeSEMS/L STADE NANTAIS AC
13501h15'41''BONNAUD PaulSEM
13601h15'42''BECQUET ClémentM0MORANGE
13701h15'45''BOUABBACHE YanisSEMMARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
13801h15'46''SCORTATORE AntoineSEMORANGE
13901h15'52''VAUDREVILLE LaurentM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
14001h15'55''COLLIN ThomasM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
14101h15'56''GRANDGIRARD MaximeSEMASFI VILLEJUIF ATHLETISME
14201h16'01''DEVAUX MathisSEMEA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES
14301h16'01''SORITA LiamESMA C MIRAMAS
14401h16'03''VAN MALDEREN KristofM1MNEW BALANCE
14501h16'03''BARREAU Charles-HenriM0MS/L FREE RUN
14601h16'06''REIGNIER RomainM0MSNCF DDL EST PROVENCE ALPES
14701h16'11''CAMPOS NicolasM0MSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
14801h16'11''CAMPS ChristopheM2MLA LORIOLADE
14901h16'17''BULLIAT LoicM1M
15001h16'19''SCHNEIDER NicolasM2M
15101h16'21''MACHARIA LucyM0F
15201h16'21''TOURNADE SylvainM0MRTM
15301h16'25''BOEUF MathiasSEM
15401h16'28''GRIMAL MathieuM0MCSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD
15501h16'30''PARAGE FrançoiseM0FA SIX FOURS
15601h16'30''CHAMONARD DanyM2MAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
15701h16'32''DUFOUR JulienM1M
15801h16'32''PAVY HadrienSEMTEAM TRAIL PARIS
15901h16'38''BERTHOLEY MartinSEM
16001h16'40''MIGEON ArnaudSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
16101h16'42''LEFEBVRE BaptisteSEMCA BEGLAIS
16201h16'42''GIACOMETTI LEONARDI LoicSEM
16301h16'43''ROSTAN WilliamM0M
16401h16'44''RELANGE MatthieuM1MS/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC
16501h16'49''RIVEMALE VincentM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
16601h16'53''TREHET AlexandreSEM
16701h16'56''DEVEZE NicolasM0MNEW BALANCE
16801h16'57''DE PONCINS IvanSEM
16901h16'58''EMERAUX-LOMBARD AugustineSEFS/L NANCY ATHLETISME CLUB
17001h17'00''EL YOUSFI DrissM0MLA FOULEE TOURVAINE
17101h17'02''RAZAT ArnaudSEMNGE
17201h17'03''BAUBIET PaulM0MS/L RUN TRAIL NIMES 30
17301h17'05''GREMILLARD YannSEM
17401h17'06''BONDUE MaximeM0MRTM
17501h17'10''BENARD NathanSEM
17601h17'14''ZACARIAS JeremyM0MS/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VRIGNOIS
17701h17'15''COSTE ManonSEF
17801h17'19''CELFIO DavidM3MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
17901h17'21''BLAIN AlexandreM1M
18001h17'24''ALGISI QuentinSEM
18101h17'24''DOSSETTO MaxenceSEM
18201h17'24''MAOULIDA KamalSEM
18301h17'25''JOVANOVIC DusanM0MBOUYGUES IMMOBILIER
18401h17'26''DALVERNY FabienSEMOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
18501h17'28''MOLINIER GuillaumeM0MORANGE
18601h17'28''CHASTEL FlorianM0MS/L PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME
18701h17'29''MOUTARDIER AloïsM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
18801h17'30''AUBRY ChristopherSEMGA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC)
18901h17'32''DIAKHITE HarounaSEMLA MEUTE RUNNING
19001h17'33''DEYRES QuentinSEMLYON ATHLETISME
19101h17'33''RICHARD VincentSEMSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
19201h17'34''SAUREL AxelSEMHYUNDAI
19301h17'34''PERRACCHIA SébastienM2MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
19401h17'35''PROUVENT RomainM1MTEAM JOUQUES
19501h17'37''LAPORTE BaptisteSEM
19601h17'38''SEGARD ConstantSEM
19701h17'39''MATHIEU AnthonyM0MC BILLY MONTIGNY
19801h17'41''SALEM AdrienM1M
19901h17'47''BRIDAULT Louis-PhilippeSEM
20001h17'49''NOURRI GuillaumeM0M
20101h17'50''FERNANDEZ GuillaumeM1M
20201h17'50''MATHIEU PaulSEM
20301h17'51''KARDOUS PascalM0MAO CHARENTON
20401h17'52''SAHUT HervéSEMKEDGE BS
20501h17'53''OLIVE Jean-MarieM1MDSI POLE EMPLOI
20601h17'53''CHATTON GuillaumeM1MS/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH
20701h17'57''BERGOUGNOUS BenoitSEM
20801h17'58''PUPETTO DavidSEM
20901h18'11''CHAVANON DavidM3MAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
21001h18'16''DUHAMEL-CALLOT LéoESMCNRS
21101h18'16''PRIOR BriceSEM
21201h18'20''VIVIER RomainSEM
21301h18'20''BOULIN DavidM2M
21401h18'24''FRANCOIS DubreucqM1M
21501h18'27''VIAL AugustinSEM
21601h18'28''PRIEUR LeoSEMDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
21701h18'29''PERIE VictorSEM
21801h18'29''RECHO PierreM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
21901h18'31''GUERIN FlorianM0M
22001h18'31''DUPUIS TristanSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
22101h18'31''THEOHARIS AlexandreSEM
22201h18'31''GLAIS QuentinSEMNEW BALANCE
22301h18'33''FASSY LaurentM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
22401h18'36''PALOUS GuillaumeSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
22501h18'36''PIOUX MaximeESM
22601h18'36''DEQUE ClémentSEMENTENTE DES MAUGES*
22701h18'36''LOINE ThomasSEM
22801h18'38''FIVRIN AshkanM2MNEW BALANCE
22901h18'38''PALOUS ClémentSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
23001h18'39''COCHET DamienM1M
23101h18'41''GARIBALDI LouisSEM
23201h18'43''RABHI MihidinnM2MAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
23301h18'44''DHIF JonathanM0M
23401h18'47''JONVAUX SébastienSEM
23501h18'50''ACHARD LouisSEM
23601h18'50''BOISSEAU BenoitM0M
23701h18'50''LIONS FranckM2M
23801h18'52''MARCADE SimonSEM
23901h18'55''CHARTIER ValentinSEMFC GUEUGNON
24001h18'58''AZZAZ DjamelM1M
24101h18'59''GIROMINI StéphaneM0M
24201h19'01''BENIT ChristopheM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
24301h19'01''HABIB SamyM0M
24401h19'01''VANULS Paul-AntoineM1MMOTA
24501h19'02''ROGUET VincentM1MORANGE
24601h19'05''GILLET JulienSEM
24701h19'06''AMEGNIZIN JohanSEM
24801h19'09''CRAMBES MathieuESM
24901h19'09''CHAPEAU MaximeSEM
25001h19'10''MOHIB YannSEM
25101h19'15''GUERARD NicolasSEM
25201h19'15''BURON FlorianM1M
25301h19'16''BERARDI ChristopheM3MENTENTE ATHLETIC SAINT ROMANAISE
25401h19'16''YORDIKIAN RémySEMRTM
25501h19'17''GENIN CyrilM3MEAC MERU
25601h19'18''BLOMME RémiSEM
25701h19'18''MARIE-ANGELIQUE JordaneSEM
25801h19'18''GOUMARE ArnaudSEMSG SMC
25901h19'19''ESCODA ThomasSEM
26001h19'23''AZZOUZ NajibM1MASM ST-ETIENNE
26101h19'23''BENSUSSAN DavidM0M
26201h19'23''RATEAU EnzoSEM
26301h19'29''DREVETON FrançoisSEM
26401h19'32''FABBRI WilliamM1M
26501h19'36''MILLE YoannM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
26601h19'38''CAVAGNE MathieuM0MSCO SEPTEMES
26701h19'38''KHELIL NathanSEM
26801h19'38''MAIRE CamilleSEFRACING CF (PARIS)
26901h19'42''ZIMMERMANN ThomasSEM
27001h19'43''FORTINI SergeM1MLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
27101h19'43''SUANEZ LionelSEM
27201h19'43''D'ENGREMONT ThibaultESMDIJON UC*
27301h19'44''SAVALLE FlorianSEMORANGE
27401h19'46''DUTEYRAT AdrienM1MLA FOULEE FOREZIENNE*
27501h19'46''SANCHEZ FatihaM1F
27601h19'48''BOUCHER AntoineSEM
27701h19'48''GURDJOGLOU ArnaudM2M
27801h19'49''MIMOUNI David-HenrySEM
27901h19'50''DE-BELSUNCE ClémentSEMS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
28001h19'50''POURREAU BorisM0M
28101h19'53''LELIEVRE VictorSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
28201h19'53''MOREAU BertrandM1M
28301h19'53''MAILLET CharlesSEM
28401h19'55''PELTIER Marc-OlivierM0MATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
28501h19'55''NEDJMA TewfikM4MS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
28601h19'56''LECHENET MaeligSEMAJVN
28701h20'00''HEDOU FabriceM0MNAOS BIODERMA
28801h20'02''TEIL ThomasSEM
28901h20'02''GINER WilfriedM3MCANDIDE
29001h20'03''DOMINE XavierSEM
29101h20'07''TALLIN JeromeSEMBMPM
29201h20'08''BARREYRE RobinSEM
29301h20'11''SEILLER RichardSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
29401h20'11''REGNERIE PascalM3MMONTAGNES QUEYRAS
29501h20'11''MORAS RaphaelM1MHERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
29601h20'13''GAUTROT MatthieuSEMCROEC PACA
29701h20'14''LEONE MathieuSEM
29801h20'16''LEBRETON EricM4M
29901h20'18''MOITIE ThibaudM0M
30001h20'20''BERTRES VincentM1M
30101h20'20''BERTOJO PierreSEM
30201h20'24''HUON MaxansSEMPENITENTS EN DURANCE*
30301h20'26''VERLAQUE MarcM5MRUNNING CONSEIL
30401h20'26''SEMPERE RaphaëlM1M
30501h20'26''AUBOURG SébastienM0M
30601h20'26''BERNARDEAU ThomasSEM
30701h20'29''BENHADDA FethyM2M
30801h20'29''COLOMBO CyrilM1MS/L CLUB OLYMPIQUE CHALONNAIS ATHLETISME
30901h20'30''SIMONART JulienSEMSOYEZ FUN
31001h20'32''CARMINATI AxelSEMWELLNESS SPORT CLUB
31101h20'33''SANCHEZ XanSEM
31201h20'34''PETIT WilliamM1MAO CHARENTON
31301h20'34''FONTAIMPE QuentinSEM
31401h20'35''CHEVAL AntoineSEMSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
31501h20'35''HALLIER GaëlSEM
31601h20'36''SICKLER ChristianM5MS/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS
31701h20'36''BARTOLO GinoM0MLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
31801h20'40''LELONG ChristopheM1MEA DOUCHY*
31901h20'40''LEUGE JérémySEMBOUYGUES IMMOBILIER
32001h20'41''ROLLAND BenoitM0MLA LORIOLADE
32101h20'41''ARGAUD JonathanM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
32201h20'42''OUSTRIC AdrienSEMORANGE
32301h20'42''BONOTTO FrédéricM4MBLAGNAC SC
32401h20'42''VALLEE NicolasSEMWAVESTONE MARSEILLE
32501h20'44''VAILLANT StephaneM1MDSI POLE EMPLOI
32601h20'44''AMIR KamelM2MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
32701h20'44''LAILAI JaouadSEM
32801h20'45''PICAS JohanSEM
32901h20'47''DELEFOLLY BenoîtM2MUS CAMON
33001h20'47''DEBEUGNY RomanSEM
33101h20'47''MATTERA HugoSEM
33201h20'50''EL AZZOUZI HassanM1MORANGE
33301h20'50''ROUVIER RobinSEM
33401h20'51''ARBEZ-GINDRE CapucineSEFAL ECHIROLLES
33501h20'52''SAHLI AhmedM3MINFRAPOLE PACA
33601h20'55''CASAL FranckM1M
33701h20'57''LEVASSEUR AnthonyM2M
33801h21'00''PECHOT BenjaminSEM
33901h21'01''CROZET BaptisteM0M
34001h21'03''CONIL FrankieM2MASSOCIATION COURIR A NYONS
34101h21'03''ZUCCA RomaiinSEMOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
34201h21'05''MELL LudovicSEM
34301h21'07''DE ZWART JeroenM3M
34401h21'08''GUITTET DenisM4MS/L SG LA WANTZENAU
34501h21'09''BLANCHY RégisSEM
34601h21'10''ARMAND PascalM1MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
34701h21'16''FLAGEUL PierreM0MBMPM
34801h21'19''CORNIGLION CamilleSEF
34901h21'24''THEBAULT LouisSEM
35001h21'25''BIVILLE PatriceM4M
35101h21'25''BARRAU FlorianM0MAL ECHIROLLES
35201h21'25''CLAUDE KevinM0MC.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME
35301h21'25''HILALI AbdessamadSEMAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
35401h21'25''GALLET RomainM1M
35501h21'26''COTTET RomainSEM
35601h21'26''MOURIDI ImoussaM0M
35701h21'29''BECHET LoïcM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
35801h21'29''DUBOURG MaximeSEM
35901h21'29''MARHIC BenjaminSEMORANGE
36001h21'33''SURMONT GuillaumeSEMORANGE
36101h21'34''LE BOEDEC EtienneSEM
36201h21'36''DAVIN StephaneSEMSNEF
36301h21'38''LECLERCQ EtienneSEM
36401h21'40''FITAMANT YannickM1MCNRS
36501h21'40''DIARRA AmadouM0MAL ECHIROLLES
36601h21'41''GARCIA RomainSEM
36701h21'42''LOUCIF FaysalM4M
36801h21'43''MILLOTTE FredericM0MRICARD
36901h21'43''RAULIN GabrielSEM
37001h21'43''BERTHO AmaurySEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
37101h21'43''CARRON RémiSEM
37201h21'43''CHARLES LucasSEMENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME
37301h21'45''LALEVEE GautierM0MS/L ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILLE PAYS ROCHOIS
37401h21'49''ARTIERES PierrickM1MMASSILIA MARATHON
37501h21'49''LAURENT KevinSEM
37601h21'49''COURT JulienM0M
37701h21'50''DENNIS WarrenM2M
37801h21'53''SAMAIN JeremySEM
37901h21'53''CHIAIA CyrilM2MRTM
38001h21'55''LEI EtienneSEMEAUX DE MARSEILLE
38101h21'56''PICAT RomainSEM
38201h21'57''GARAND CamilleESFVELAY ATHLETISME
38301h21'58''CHAVIGNEAU YohanM0MS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
38401h21'59''THOMAS RonanSEMORANGE
38501h21'59''LAURENT ThomasSEM
38601h21'59''MAUPLIN MikaelM2MBUREAU VALLEE
38701h21'59''SEU NicolasSEMSTILOG I.S.T.
38801h22'00''BERRAHO ChristopherM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
38901h22'00''KRANTZ MaximeM0MNEW BALANCE
39001h22'03''COUTURIER MatteoSEM
39101h22'04''BOYER TomSEM
39201h22'05''VARAILHON AlexSEM
39301h22'05''LEROY AlexandreM0MEAC MERU
39401h22'07''SEGARD ArnaudM1MORANGE
39501h22'10''RIVOLLIER CorentinSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
39601h22'10''MALBOS ValentinM0M
39701h22'11''CORREGE TitouanSEM
39801h22'12''DOMEREGO EricM3MMENTON MARATHON A
39901h22'13''GUERNALEC PaulSEM
40001h22'16''FIEUX BaptisteSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
40101h22'17''GROSSTEPHAN. TristanSEM
40201h22'18''CHAMBORD RomainM1MGRAC
40301h22'18''DOLIN CamilleM0M
40401h22'18''LAURENT QuentinM0M
40501h22'19''SOBOUL LouisSEMORANGE
40601h22'20''GAGELIN AnthonyM1M
40701h22'21''CHEVILLARD AnthonySEM
40801h22'22''CHERPY ArnaudM1M
40901h22'24''CARLIER AlexandreM0MSARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB
41001h22'24''ESPALLARGOS SylvainM1M
41101h22'27''PASQUIER GUILLARD JeanSEM
41201h22'27''GANDIN DenisM1M
41301h22'30''CAMPAGNE XavierM2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
41401h22'31''MAZOT TonySEMS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
41501h22'31''POCHON EtienneSEM
41601h22'33''MASSE MatthieuM0M
41701h22'33''DUMAS PaulSEM
41801h22'34''VIAL SimonSEM
41901h22'34''MOUILA JackyM3M
42001h22'35''COUPLAN BaptisteSEM
42101h22'38''BOYER JulienM1MNGE
42201h22'40''GAURAND ÉtienneSEMRICHARDSON
42301h22'40''GAILLARD XavierM1M
42401h22'41''CANONNIER BertrandM0MONET
42501h22'41''DOOKNA ErwinSEM
42601h22'44''BOUTRON BenoitM0MORANGE
42701h22'45''HAACK AlexandreSEM
42801h22'45''CLEMENT FlorentM0M
42901h22'45''FOURNIER PierreM1MLA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS DE FOND
43001h22'46''FERIN KevinSEM
43101h22'46''VOGT Pierre-EloiM2MCROEC PACA
43201h22'48''CHUFFART JulienSEM
43301h22'49''MALATERRE RomainSEM
43401h22'49''ESCORIZA-MARTINEZ AlainM1MS/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
43501h22'51''LEKBAD HAMMOU LahouariM2MRTM
43601h22'52''PIBOU FlorentM4MS/L RUN TRAIL NIMES 30
43701h22'52''RAFINESQUE MatthieuM0MLA LORIOLADE
43801h22'52''METGE JonathanM0MORANGE
43901h22'52''DELRUE AntoineM2MS/L LAUTERBOURG ATHLETIC CLUB
44001h22'52''HERRAN RémiSEM
44101h22'53''HERSENT UgoSEM
44201h22'53''LOUAINTIER JérémySEM
44301h22'54''SLIMANI FaridM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
44401h22'55''BRISEBARD RomainM0MS/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB
44501h22'55''DURY ThomasM0MDOLE AC
44601h22'56''KAEUFLING Jean-FrançoisM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
44701h22'56''GUITET RomainM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
44801h22'56''SERRES VincentM2MS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
44901h22'57''LLANES VincentM1MORANGE
45001h22'59''DESMURS LaureM1F
45101h22'59''BENHAMAMOUCH SéanSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
45201h23'01''TAMBINI PierreM1M
45301h23'01''GROSJEAN MaximeSEMORANGE
45401h23'01''BAILLY ThomasSEM
45501h23'03''LESCURE JulienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
45601h23'03''CAMGUILHEM EricM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
45701h23'03''NOTIN PatriceM2M
45801h23'03''CHAPON MathisESM
45901h23'05''BENEDETTO CédricSEM
46001h23'06''YUM LeonSEMVMA - VIENS M'ATTRAPER
46101h23'06''MARCAGGI AbelSEMCNRS
46201h23'06''DESCAMPS NicolasSEM
46301h23'08''LE BOUCHER GuillaumeSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
46401h23'09''Sébastien FIX JeanM0M
46501h23'09''POIRIER SylvainM1MDSI POLE EMPLOI
46601h23'12''ZAID ThomasSEM
46701h23'12''ZANNONI HugoSEMSPIE NUCLEAIRE
46801h23'13''SUQUET MateoSEM
46901h23'13''LARGILLIER Jean-LucM3MAJS LA GARDE
47001h23'13''POCHON MaximeM0M
47101h23'14''POIX CyrilSEMORANGE
47201h23'15''VAUTHIER LaurentM2MAJVN
47301h23'15''LECLERC JulienSEMAC VALBONNE
47401h23'16''FERRIERE ArthurSEMSTE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TROPEZ
47501h23'16''BOISHUS StephaneM3MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
47601h23'16''VINEL SébastienM2M
47701h23'17''DUCLAUD JulienSEMCSA KREMLIN BICETRE
47801h23'19''FUCHS FabienM0MS/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU
47901h23'20''CORTINOVIS OlivierM0M
48001h23'20''MERABET AbdeslemM0MO BAILLY-NOISY LE ROI
48101h23'20''DURAND AlainM5MLUNEL A.
48201h23'21''YDE SebastienM1MAJS LA GARDE
48301h23'22''FABRE FrédéricM2MALSACHIENS
48401h23'22''PICHOT BriceM0M
48501h23'25''BACHENE YoucefSEM
48601h23'25''JACOB DANIEL SchmidtM0MKIN192
48701h23'28''LUCARI ThibautSEM
48801h23'28''DESCAMPS MathieuSEMENEDIS
48901h23'30''BORGARELLO GuillaumeSEM
49001h23'31''SIBERTIN-BLANC PaulSEM
49101h23'31''MOLIN GuillaumeSEM
49201h23'36''SANNINO CHAMPENOIS AndreaSEMSANNINO TEAMS
49301h23'37''D'HOORE ValentinSEMORANGE
49401h23'37''DJENDEREDJIAN GuillaumeM0M
49501h23'37''BARBET PhilippeM4MBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
49601h23'38''LEBAILLY CédricM2MNGE
49701h23'38''ROUSTEAU BenjaminSEM
49801h23'38''CERDAN PaulSEM
49901h23'39''BERTRAND LéoSEMAS CHEMINOTS METZ
50001h23'39''ACHARD BrunoM5MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
50101h23'39''MARREAU JulienSEM
50201h23'41''BARTHOLINI RaphaëlSEMMARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
50301h23'42''KETFI MahdiSEMSTRUCTURES ENGINEERING
50401h23'43''ASSADI MalikM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
50501h23'43''MARTIN AurélienM0MS/L ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
50601h23'44''FILOCHE RomainM0M
50701h23'45''LABARRE GuillaumeM0M
50801h23'47''LENFANT PierreSEM
50901h23'48''PAIRIS JulienM1MORANGE
51001h23'48''AUSSAL XavierSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
51101h23'49''CELCE SébastienSEMTEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
51201h23'49''VODUNGBO LucasSEM
51301h23'49''VALLON BriceM2M
51401h23'50''GAGNON SophieM1FAL ECHIROLLES
51501h23'50''ARNAUD SylvainM2MAL ECHIROLLES
51601h23'51''GUIEU StephaneM1MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
51701h23'52''GREAUME FlorianSEMAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
51801h23'52''TEYSSIER FrancisqueM4MMÉTROPOLE
51901h23'53''MONDOU NicolasM1M
52001h23'53''NERE MehdiM0MLA MEUTE RUNNING
52101h23'54''HAY BenjaminSEMRACING CF (PARIS)
52201h23'55''RICHARD ArnaudM0MSEA FOODIA
52301h23'56''SEGARD CharlesM3MENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
52401h23'57''JUST EmmanuelM4M
52501h23'59''MARTIN TonySEM
52601h23'59''CARRETERO EricM4MU SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX
52701h24'01''DAVY AntoninSEM
52801h24'02''GANDELIN HugoSEM
52901h24'02''MARTINEZ Jean-BaptisteSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
53001h24'02''THOMAS GautierSEM
53101h24'04''GIRARD StephaneM1M
53201h24'05''PASCALE JulienSEMCS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
53301h24'05''LAMBERY QuentinSEMORANGE
53401h24'06''IMBERTON LancelotSEMLES PLOUCS
53501h24'06''SAPINHO DavidM2MCSA KREMLIN BICETRE
53601h24'07''HOT FlorianneSEF
53701h24'08''RENAULT CoralieSEFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
53801h24'09''DA ROCHA AdrienSEMRICARD
53901h24'09''COTTIER NoéSEMDUALSUN
54001h24'09''MARCOTORCHINO NicolasM0MSNEF
54101h24'09''GARRIC ThomasSEMRICARD
54201h24'11''LEVANNIER LoicM2M
54301h24'11''Antoine HENKY PierreSEMRICARD
54401h24'14''CARMINATI YvanSEMORANGE
54501h24'14''DHERVILLY GuillaumeSEMHYUNDAI
54601h24'14''PORZUCEK GuillaumeM0MXVE ATHLETIC CLUB
54701h24'15''COCHET ThomasSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
54801h24'15''SCHIANO DI COSCIA JeromeM3MCOMITE 13 FSGT
54901h24'15''LONGUEMARE JérômeM2MORANGE
55001h24'16''DALENS GeoffroySEM
55101h24'16''PELLISSIER HervéM3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
55201h24'17''BAUDOUIN ClémentSEM
55301h24'17''TARGE PierreM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
55401h24'18''AUVRAY JulienM1MCLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
55501h24'21''REICHLING ChrystelM2FLES ACOLYTES RUN
55601h24'21''BENNOUI TayebM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
55701h24'21''DELPECH YvesM5MS/L SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
55801h24'22''BILLAUD YannickM1MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
55901h24'22''DELMAS AnthonySEMSNEF
56001h24'22''ROLANT ThibautSEM
56101h24'23''LALLIER SebastienM2MS/L MONTLUCON ATHLETISME
56201h24'23''DEMEER FrançoisM2MS/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
56301h24'23''MARZETTA AlexisSEM
56401h24'24''COCHEZ NicolasM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
56501h24'24''COLIN LouisSEM
56601h24'24''MALBOS AmelieM0FRICARD
56701h24'25''DA SILVA JoëlSEM
56801h24'25''PHILIBERT LoicM0M
56901h24'26''MAGALON AxelM3MCNRS
57001h24'27''RIVIER JeromeM2MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
57101h24'27''JAUSSAUD SebastienM2M
57201h24'28''PAURIOL XavierM2M
57301h24'28''BONIFACIO LionelM1M
57401h24'28''HERBERT ClémentSEM
57501h24'31''LEUZY YoanM1MLE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME
57601h24'33''ARNOULD FlorianM1MS/L LAXOU ATHLETISME
57701h24'34''JOLIVET GuillaumeSEM
57801h24'34''FOURMEAUX AntoineSEMLA LORIOLADE
57901h24'35''ABED ThéoSEM
58001h24'35''MIONE StéphaneM0MLA LORIOLADE
58101h24'35''BOILEAU Jean-BaptisteSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
58201h24'38''PELEGRIN NicolasSEM
58301h24'39''HOUSSAYE CedricM2MHOPITAL ST JO
58401h24'39''PEZE LouisSEMORANGE
58501h24'40''DANGUY LauricSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
58601h24'41''RECOT ThibaultSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
58701h24'42''NANAKASSE SolomaneSEMLES PLEUREUSES
58801h24'42''METRAL OlivierM3M
58901h24'42''SAISSAC BaptisteSEMHARIBO
59001h24'42''HESRY GwenM2MNEW BALANCE
59101h24'43''BOISSONNET MartinSEM
59201h24'44''NACCACHE RobinSEM
59301h24'45''FOURCADE JordanSEM
59401h24'46''OLAGNON MaudM0FAC ONDAINE FIRMINY
59501h24'48''KHELIFI IdirM3M
59601h24'49''NAUJAC GillesM3MENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS ATHLETISME
59701h24'51''ERBEN BenjaminSEM
59801h24'52''LESERVOISIER RobinsonSEMORANGE
59901h24'52''MILTNER MarkusSEMDURAG GROUP
60001h24'52''DUSSAULT AntoineSEM
60101h24'57''COCHEME SylvainM1MCMA CGM
60201h24'58''PETIT EnzoSEM
60301h24'58''DESBREST PaulSEM
60401h24'58''MARCILLY FlorianM0M
60501h24'59''LATTARICO LorenzoSEMORANGE
60601h24'59''PIETTE SebastienM0M
60701h25'01''BONNETAIN Jean-LucM4MS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
60801h25'01''CASTAGNEDOLI PaulSEM
60901h25'01''MITELMAN BorisM5MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
61001h25'01''COMBAL RémiSEMTEAM BERTAGNE
61101h25'04''SEDAN BrunoM0M
61201h25'05''SUGNER AmandineM0FSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
61301h25'06''HALLADJIAN LawrenceM2MATHLETISME DURANCE LUBERON VERDON
61401h25'06''MUSCAT--RIVIERE EliotSEM
61501h25'07''ILLES SylvainM0MC.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME
61601h25'07''DEHARO CecileM2FS/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
61701h25'09''FRANCE MatthieuSEMEY
61801h25'10''PERRIN BastienSEM
61901h25'11''EXPERT YannickM1MMONTAGNARDS ARGELESIENS PYRENEES VALLEES DES
62001h25'13''ALFANO OlivierM2M
62101h25'14''MONACHON GabrielSEM
62201h25'15''GRUFFAZ RomainM0M
62301h25'17''Emile FAVRE PaulSEM
62401h25'17''ALLEMAND MattisSEM
62501h25'18''Cédric MATHIEU FrédéricM4MSTADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
62601h25'20''CORTEVILLE SimonSEMLES PLEUREUSES
62701h25'21''LE CORRE AmbroiseSEM
62801h25'22''BUCHER ArnaudM2MAC CENTRE ALSACE
62901h25'22''MERTZ EdouardSEMORANGE
63001h25'22''LERDA CamilleSEMDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
63101h25'22''BRUSSEY JulesESMUNION POMPIERS 13
63201h25'23''BARTHAUX MickaelM1M
63301h25'24''TIREAU BorisM0MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
63401h25'25''NORMAND AubinSEMS/L MARSEILLE UNITED SPORT POUR TOUS
63501h25'27''DENOEUD SamuelM1M
63601h25'29''VUARNET ValentinSEMORANGE
63701h25'30''CHALOTS KevinSEM
63801h25'30''BULMAN TimothyM2MFRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
63901h25'32''BELAHDA KaderM0MXVE ATHLETIC CLUB
64001h25'32''CANNESANT JeanSEMLA PROVENCE
64101h25'33''Adrien CLOUET D'ORVAL PaulSEM
64201h25'33''AZEMA LouisSEM
64301h25'33''CAFFIER LucM4MRACING CLUB NANTAIS *
64401h25'34''COCHET Jean-FrançoisSEMCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
64501h25'34''RENOU NicolasM1MORANGE
64601h25'35''GUILLOIS AntoineM0M
64701h25'35''BARTHELOT PhilippeM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
64801h25'36''DUBY JulienSEM
64901h25'37''TENAILLE EleonoreSEF
65001h25'38''KERNACKER EricM3MS/L SG LA WANTZENAU
65101h25'38''MADEJCZYK DominicSEM
65201h25'38''MULLER ClémentSEM
65301h25'38''GDALIA ThibaultSEM
65401h25'40''DELMAS SylvainM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
65501h25'40''LIBERTEE KennySEMRUNNING CONSEIL
65601h25'41''MARTINEZ EricM1M
65701h25'41''BOUGET CharlesSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
65801h25'41''LAIFA KarimM1M
65901h25'42''LE QUILLIEC TanguySEMSANNINO TEAMS
66001h25'42''SANDRIN Jean-MarieSEM
66101h25'42''SANGARE SouleymaneM1MLA MEUTE RUNNING
66201h25'43''JAMOIS NoémieM1F
66301h25'44''SIMON AymericSEM
66401h25'45''LUCKHAUPT MathieuM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
66501h25'45''GUILLOT ÉliseM0FMURET AC
66601h25'46''MASCIOTRA PascalineM0FATHLE ST JULIEN 74
66701h25'47''MASCIOTRA JulienM0MAL VOIRON
66801h25'47''GIRARDEAU YannickM2M
66901h25'48''BILLIN ValentinSEMGAYANT ATHLETISME
67001h25'48''BAY JulienM1MS/L AS MONTFERRAND
67101h25'50''BRUNEL OlivierSEMORANGE
67201h25'51''SOUCHARD DidierM5MS/L AS FONTENAY
67301h25'51''LOEUILLIEUX ThomasSEM
67401h25'52''SOLANILLA FabienM3MAMBERIEU MARATHON
67501h25'52''CARPENTIER TimSEM
67601h25'53''HAMOT RomainM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
67701h25'54''KAMEL YannickSEMORANGE
67801h25'54''GALERNE JustinSEMCNRS
67901h25'54''STEINVILLE ThomasSEMWAVESTONE MARSEILLE
68001h25'55''LAJUGIE ThomasM0MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
68101h25'56''MALLET SimonSEMORANGE
68201h25'56''RUBICONE SylvainM1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
68301h25'57''LEPAGE ThomasM1M
68401h25'58''GAMEIRO CarlSEMLES JUVISIENS
68501h25'59''LAISNE VictorSEM
68601h25'59''PERSCHARD BixenteSEMSG SMC
68701h26'01''BARBIER KilianSEM
68801h26'01''Mathieu LEANDRI JeanM0M
68901h26'01''VALENTIN TommySEM
69001h26'01''PEUCHOT HenriSEM
69101h26'01''HIRSCHAUER MartinSEM
69201h26'03''PIPERIGOS AlexandreSEM
69301h26'03''LAMBART DylanSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
69401h26'04''PRADEAU GillesM0M
69501h26'04''COELHO INES Jean-LouisM1MUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME
69601h26'05''CORNU AurélienSEMLONS ATHLE 39
69701h26'06''FEPPON JohannSEM
69801h26'07''DE ROSNAY LoicSEMSANNINO TEAMS
69901h26'07''ARBEY LudovicM2MAS CAVAILLON
70001h26'07''BALLOCCHI ThibaultSEM
70101h26'08''COLLOMB JérémySEM
70201h26'08''LAMIRAL RenaudM0MCAP BOLLENE
70301h26'09''SELIMOVIC AmilM0MALSACHIENS
70401h26'09''MONOD AnthonySEMNEW BALANCE
70501h26'09''BOURBON Jean-PatrickM1MS/L ATHLE TRAIL EN ARGENTIEROIS
70601h26'10''LATOUR JérémyM0M
70701h26'10''LOUTOBY AndréasM0MORANGE
70801h26'10''BARVAUX JulienM0MCA MONTREUIL 93
70901h26'12''YORDIKIAN HervéM3M
71001h26'12''AL AABQARY AyoubM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
71101h26'12''MANETTI MathieuM0M
71201h26'12''REYNIER Jean-PhilippeM0M
71301h26'14''REVERDY FlorianeSEFORANGE
71401h26'15''CHAPET QuentinSEM
71501h26'15''ESCUDIE ValereM0M
71601h26'15''MOREAU NicolasM1M
71701h26'16''VACCARO EnricoM3M
71801h26'16''VAGNEUR DidierM0M
71901h26'17''DETHUNE MaxenceM0M
72001h26'18''GIORDANO BrunoM1M
72101h26'18''TROPINI LucasSEM
72201h26'18''MOULIN BertrandM0M
72301h26'19''ARNOUX PierreSEMRICARD
72401h26'19''AMANN ClaireM0F
72501h26'23''CLOAREC TitouanESMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
72601h26'24''COMPAGNY ThomasSEM
72701h26'24''OISON VincentM2MS/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C.
72801h26'25''GAVAND RomainM0MLONS ATHLE 39
72901h26'25''GILQUIN LiamSEMLES JUVISIENS
73001h26'25''MARMION JulienSEMGENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
73101h26'27''JARA CristianM0M
73201h26'27''LUCCHESE AngeloM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
73301h26'28''NAVARRO MatthieuM1M
73401h26'31''VEUILLET LucasSEMSANNINO TEAMS
73501h26'31''ANTONELLI PatrickM4M
73601h26'31''RAVEL DanielM0MCMA CGM
73701h26'33''DAVID VincentSEMINFRAPOLE PACA
73801h26'34''CHAZEL MartinSEM
73901h26'34''VAN HAESEBROECK MartinM1MDOUAI-SIN A *
74001h26'34''GERARD GrégoireM0MCAPRISK EN ACTION
74101h26'36''BOUILLOUX GuillaumeSEMGROUPE CAL - COURIR A LYON
74201h26'36''FERLAT CedricM1MCR FSCF PACA
74301h26'38''LEDIEU MalauryanSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
74401h26'38''TAILLANDIER CédricM2M
74501h26'39''CHATELARD LionelM3MEMPREINTE67
74601h26'41''PHILIPPOT HuguesM1M
74701h26'42''BOULANGER AlexandreM1MES MONTGERON
74801h26'42''BERNARDINI BaptisteSEM
74901h26'43''GONCALVES MonicaM0FORANGE
75001h26'45''REY EdouardSEMORANGE
75101h26'45''STERN JulienSEM
75201h26'46''TERRIER ArnaudM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
75301h26'46''BOTTERO AlexisM0M
75401h26'46''KHATIB OmarM1M
75501h26'46''GLEYO WilfriedM0M
75601h26'46''RAPHOZ GregoryM3MNEW BALANCE
75701h26'49''SZYMKIEWICZ ArthurSEMS/L AC MIRAMAS
75801h26'51''PLOUGASTEL FranckM3M
75901h26'51''AYAYDA MimounM3M
76001h26'53''TOUZEAU BastianM0M
76101h26'53''ELLEOUET YannM2M
76201h26'53''GROS LudovicSEM
76301h26'54''GUEMBOUR MokdarM3MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
76401h26'54''BRIZI Marc-AndreM0M
76501h26'55''GAGOSSIAN ThomasM0MHOKA
76601h26'56''ISAIA VincentM2M
76701h26'56''CARRION LucilleM0F
76801h26'57''LAPORTE FAURET AlexisSEM
76901h26'57''DIB NicolasSEM
77001h26'58''JOMAIN NathanSEM
77101h26'59''VASQUEZ ThibaudM0M
77201h27'00''POUREAU AdrianM0M
77301h27'00''CHANDET LaurineSEF
77401h27'00''BORREDON GabinSEM
77501h27'00''VANCOILLIE MaximeM0M
77601h27'01''RACCA ChristopheM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
77701h27'01''PACCAUD MartinSEMAUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
77801h27'03''SERRE MaximeSEM
77901h27'04''MALLEK SadokSEMCMA CGM
78001h27'05''PIETRI ThomasSEM
78101h27'05''BOSSARD PhilippeM0M
78201h27'06''SEMETTE GuillaumeM0MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
78301h27'07''SAIDI OmarM0M
78401h27'08''SOUTEYRAND PhilippeM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
78501h27'08''MARMEY DamienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
78601h27'09''LAVERGNE FredericM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
78701h27'09''WIBLE MartinM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
78801h27'09''SANCHEZ MickaelM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
78901h27'10''MARCON JoëlM4MCANDIDE
79001h27'11''BLAIS ArthurSEMMAIF
79101h27'12''REZE JulienSEM
79201h27'12''BOUCHET Marc-AntoineSEMORANGE
79301h27'12''DE COURSON GuilhemSEM
79401h27'13''Fetah NEKKACHE AbdelM1M
79501h27'13''MERCUI BenjaminSEM
79601h27'14''GRU BenjaminSEMNEW BALANCE
79701h27'14''ZOUFI OthmaneSEM
79801h27'15''DUREUIL LeonardM1MORANGE
79901h27'15''ODIN LoïcM4MS/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS
80001h27'15''TEPINIER JérômeM2MCR FSCF PACA
80101h27'15''RZEZNIKIE@NUMERICABLE.FR XavierM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
80201h27'15''AUREAU RaphaelSEMEA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
80301h27'15''KERMAREC VincentSEMSTADE BRESTOIS *
80401h27'16''BREULEUX ChristopheSEM
80501h27'16''LABRY QuentinSEM
80601h27'17''BOUMEDIENE AhmedM2MAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
80701h27'17''PEREZ SANTOS DimitriM1M
80801h27'17''GOMEZ SamuelSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
80901h27'17''ROSIER FabienM2MCNRS
81001h27'18''REQUIER BenoitM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
81101h27'20''D'HOORE RobinSEMORANGE
81201h27'20''SCHMITT PaulSEM
81301h27'20''DE NOIRMONT ClémentSEM
81401h27'21''CABON StéphaneM3M
81501h27'21''GAZAUBE PatriceM1MORANGE
81601h27'21''BOLO-JOLLY JulieSEF
81701h27'22''AUBERT EnzoSEM
81801h27'22''CHAVOT BaptisteSEMSNEF
81901h27'24''MERKLING CorentinSEM
82001h27'24''COIRIER PatriceM5MES COUERON
82101h27'24''DI BERNARDO ThomasM0M
82201h27'25''CHARTOIRE HugoSEMVERNET RUNNER
82301h27'25''DE VILLENEUVE JeanM0MCHATEAUFORM
82401h27'25''PATE PierreM0M
82501h27'26''NINERT YanisSEM
82601h27'26''AUSSEL Pierre-MichelM5M
82701h27'27''HAIGHT HarrisonM0M
82801h27'29''GIRARD DidierM4MBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
82901h27'30''GRUNAUER DavidM1MBMF
83001h27'30''AYAD EmmanuelSEM
83101h27'31''BUCCIALI NicolasM2MS/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS
83201h27'31''ANDRE AM1M
83301h27'32''SANTOS AntoineSEMORANGE
83401h27'33''POUDRET RomainSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
83501h27'35''VIGOUROUX AugustinSEM
83601h27'35''DUBOUT-BIALY LadislasSEM
83701h27'35''SECRET YoannM1MCAPRISK EN ACTION
83801h27'35''ROUSSEAU OlivierM5MS/L CA VEYNES
83901h27'36''ABLINE QuentinSEM
84001h27'36''FLOOD MollySEF
84101h27'38''RUFFENACH LudovicSEM
84201h27'39''MONTERO JulienSEM
84301h27'39''KINCK LennartESM
84401h27'39''CHARTIER EvannSEMLA PROVENCE
84501h27'39''NASCA MatteoSEF
84601h27'39''PALLIER ThibautSEM
84701h27'40''ADJEMOUT AnthonyM0M
84801h27'40''PREVOT AxelSEM
84901h27'41''LABILLOY JeanM1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
85001h27'43''HUET PaulSEM
85101h27'43''BOULLE AntoineSEMNGE
85201h27'43''MUSCAT RomainSEMCMA CGM
85301h27'44''ALBANESE JauffreySEMINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
85401h27'44''CAILLE FabienM1MNGE
85501h27'45''DUBOIS SébastienM0MINFRAPOLE PACA
85601h27'45''HENRY JulienM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
85701h27'45''LEPEUPLE BlaiseM2MMOLLETS DE COQ
85801h27'45''ROBLET SullivanSEM
85901h27'45''BOULAY AurelM0M
86001h27'45''VERNAY VincentM2MASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
86101h27'45''JOUFFROY FrédéricM1MAUCHAN AUBAGNE
86201h27'45''DANIEL ChristopheM3MGA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC)
86301h27'46''RENAUD OlivierM2MASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
86401h27'46''JOUSSET VincentSEMSPIE NUCLEAIRE
86501h27'46''JOMARD EtienneSEM
86601h27'46''RICHEDA GrégoryM2M
86701h27'47''VAUDOUX ValentinSEM
86801h27'47''BOUCHET-BERT-PEILLARD EliottESMORANGE
86901h27'48''HACHE ChristopherM1MORANGE
87001h27'48''BEJAR AlexandreM0M
87101h27'49''LASSAUZE MathisESM
87201h27'50''EYMARD PhilippeM5M
87301h27'50''BARONNET LeoESMTHALES
87401h27'50''MARGUET BastienSEM
87501h27'51''PRATICCI LucasSEM
87601h27'51''NAUDEAU GaelM1MS/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VRIGNOIS
87701h27'52''FORGEAU WilliamSEMRUN IN TOULOUSE
87801h27'52''SEIMANDI ThomasM0MS/L AC MIRAMAS
87901h27'53''CASCARIGNY HugoM0M
88001h27'53''LOUIS AntoineSEM
88101h27'53''MAILLOT JulienSEM
88201h27'54''MENARD PierreSEM
88301h27'55''WEISSROCK ChristopheM3MS/L NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS ATHLETISME
88401h27'55''DUBOIS AlexandreM2MNGE
88501h27'56''COPPA VincentM2MACP MARSEILLE
88601h27'56''VERLHAC MaximeSEMSATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
88701h27'56''PARIS RomainSEM
88801h27'56''BARBUT JonathanM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
88901h27'56''THIRY GuillaumeM0MVOLVIC NATURA TRAIL
89001h27'56''BORDESSOULE LeoSEFNEW BALANCE
89101h27'57''RUSSO RémiM0M
89201h27'57''PERRIN LucasSEM
89301h27'57''MUNOZ SylvainM4M
89401h27'58''IZAAC Jean-MarieM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
89501h27'58''MARIETTE AntoineSEMRICARD
89601h27'59''DAUNY RomainSEMLES JUVISIENS
89701h27'59''CREPATTE StephaneM0M
89801h28'00''MONTAC DimitriM1M
89901h28'00''GASPARINI NicolasM3MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
90001h28'01''CHAZERANS FrancoisM1M
90101h28'01''SURREL PatrickM3MLONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN
90201h28'01''COLLAERTS XavierM2MNGE
90301h28'01''GONTARD FlorentM0M
90401h28'02''GASPERIN ArnaudM1MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
90501h28'02''MOURIER ValentinSEMONET
90601h28'03''ANTONI-BOUIN TomSEM
90701h28'05''DELLA NEGRA RomainM0MSNEF
90801h28'05''DUBOIS ThibaudSEM
90901h28'06''DODERO BastienSEMUSPEG MARSEILLE
91001h28'06''NICOLAS AntoineSEM
91101h28'06''LORMIERES GuyM6MUA LOURDES
91201h28'06''THAMA FhlovigedelSEM
91301h28'06''CUADRA ArthurSEM
91401h28'06''LEVEQUE MorganM0MSAM PARIS 12
91501h28'07''PIERROT RomainM0MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
91601h28'07''BOURDELAS ClémentM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
91701h28'07''ABRAHAM EmilienSEM
91801h28'08''DELFAU BorisM3MSG SMC
91901h28'08''DITTRICK GabrielSEM
92001h28'08''IGNACE BertrandM2M
92101h28'08''DJEBBAR NabilSEM
92201h28'09''GIRAULT EmmanuelM0M
92301h28'09''FONGHETTI TheoSEM
92401h28'10''DELBOS GillesM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
92501h28'10''ATELIN QuentinSEM
92601h28'10''GAUTIER GuillaumeSEMASPTT MARSEILLE
92701h28'10''SALVY LouisSEMDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
92801h28'11''QUERREC AurelienSEMACP MARSEILLE
92901h28'11''DEMOLY OlivierSEM
93001h28'11''LANDIER ThomasSEM
93101h28'12''LEBOURGEOIS FlorianSEM
93201h28'12''DUPUY YannM3M
93301h28'13''METAIS ArthurSEM
93401h28'13''ROUCH YannSEMS/L CA SAINT-GIRONS
93501h28'13''VOULAN JulienM1M
93601h28'14''MARTIN-PEREZ AntoineSEM
93701h28'15''BOUFFARD JeromeM1M
93801h28'15''DESTREE AntoineJUM
93901h28'15''AIT MOULAY MohamedM1M
94001h28'15''DIOULOUFET GeoffreySEM
94101h28'16''CLERICE StéphaneM2MS/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66
94201h28'18''PENPENIC OlivierSEM
94301h28'19''BRAMI ArnaudSEM
94401h28'19''GREGOIRE PaulM0MHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
94501h28'19''BARNIER ChristopheSEM
94601h28'19''AFONSO JorgeM3M
94701h28'19''CLOAREC HugoSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
94801h28'19''ROUX JeromeM2M
94901h28'20''LEDENTU QuentinSEM
95001h28'20''KACIMI AmarM3MMÉTROPOLE
95101h28'22''GRALL RomainM0M
95201h28'22''CHEN JoelSEMRAJASPORT
95301h28'23''RABUEL SebastienM2MEA MACON
95401h28'23''BARBERA HouyemM2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
95501h28'23''VIGUIER BenjaminSEMHARIBO
95601h28'24''ARDIOT SebastienM2MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
95701h28'24''SUMMO ManonSEFSATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
95801h28'24''DESPREZ PaulM0MKAWA COFFEE MARSEILLE
95901h28'24''MEERT AlexandreSEM
96001h28'24''CORNU FrançoisM3MGIE PHOCÉENNE DE SANTÉ
96101h28'24''EL AZZOUZI MohamedM0MORANGE
96201h28'25''SASSARO RaphaëlM4MCSA KREMLIN BICETRE
96301h28'25''ARACI SophianM1MLA MEUTE RUNNING
96401h28'26''OULD-BOUAMAMA MedyM2M
96501h28'26''DIPPE ThomasM0MCEREMA
96601h28'26''BOUCHEZ ValentinSEM
96701h28'27''DAMIEN GarciaM0M
96801h28'27''TEISSIER EmericESMFIDUCIAL
96901h28'27''DERONZIER ThomasSEMSAM PARIS 12
97001h28'27''LIBRE EmmanuelM1MCOLAS
97101h28'28''BOUTROT JonathanM1M
97201h28'28''COURBOIS AdrienM0M
97301h28'28''PHILIPPE RomainSEM
97401h28'29''ROMAIN DylanSEM
97501h28'29''DELALANDE CyrilleM1MS/L A VALLEE DU GAPEAU
97601h28'29''ETIENNE SébastienM3M
97701h28'29''MONTIGNY RomainSEM
97801h28'30''DADIER SimonM1M
97901h28'30''GAUTIER RémySEM
98001h28'30''GUIBBERT GaëtanSEM
98101h28'32''MOUSSEBOIS EricM0M
98201h28'32''DENIER OlivierM3MATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
98301h28'33''HOAREAU HenrySEM
98401h28'33''FERRE NicolasSEMCROEC PACA
98501h28'34''CASAS DanielM3MRTM
98601h28'34''CARCELES Jean-ChristopheM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
98701h28'34''FRAPPA UlrichM1MMAIRIE DE BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE
98801h28'34''BOURRELLY ThibaultSEMRICARD
98901h28'35''VARENNE-PAQUET Jean-MarcM2M
99001h28'35''AUFFRET GoulvenM2M
99101h28'35''EL BAKRI AzizM0MCLUB 26 ALLAN
99201h28'36''ENTRESSANGLE NicolasSEM
99301h28'37''BOUVIER ValentinSEM
99401h28'37''POULTIER AlexandreSEM
99501h28'37''CHAPOT RomainSEM
99601h28'39''DEBERLES JulienM0MF.S.J.U TSEDAKA
99701h28'40''CAZENAVE DE LA ROCHE NicolasSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
99801h28'40''MATHIEU VivienM0MRICHARDSON
99901h28'40''LEGON NicolasM2M
100001h28'41''VERGANO MichaelM3MFRANCE 3
100101h28'41''LUPPI Jean-FrançoisM2M
100201h28'41''REBOUL MaximeSEMSNEF
100301h28'42''BADUEL JeanSEM
100401h28'42''GIRARD MarcM3MNEW BALANCE
100501h28'42''BADUEL ThomasSEM
100601h28'42''CLAIRAMBAULT PierreM1MCNRS
100701h28'43''DADOUN YoëlSEM
100801h28'43''SURREL DamienM0MORANGE
100901h28'43''GALENTIN YoannM0MORANGE
101001h28'44''COLLET QuentinM0M
101101h28'44''BRESCH CyrilSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
101201h28'45''DE CAMPOU ThomasM1M
101301h28'45''CHAMBON AlexandreSEM
101401h28'45''GUERIN EmmanuelM0MCMA CGM
101501h28'45''GRUFFAZ Anne-LiseSEF
101601h28'45''LOUIS RouxSEMCOLAS
101701h28'46''ROSSI NicolasM0MSG SMC
101801h28'46''GAILLARD ChristianM1MS/L CA VEYNES
101901h28'46''ABEILLE JérémySEM
102001h28'47''BERNARD JérômeM0MAMICALE POMPIERS SIX-FOURS
102101h28'47''CHAUSSIDON EdmondSEM
102201h28'47''PRUDHOMME AntoineSEMSEBASTIEN HAAS
102301h28'47''FIORILLO FabienM1M
102401h28'47''COAT CharlotteM0FORANGE
102501h28'48''LAINE RegisM1MINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
102601h28'49''RIVET GwenaelSEM
102701h28'49''BOULATE DavidM1MMARYSE POUR LA VIE
102801h28'49''PROTIN VladimirSEM
102901h28'50''TLALKA SamuelSEMFRANCE REIN PACAC
103001h28'50''TENG Ping-FaiM1M
103101h28'50''CARABAS FlorianM0MORANGE
103201h28'50''BESNARD MaloSEM
103301h28'51''DERUELLE ArnaudM3M
103401h28'51''RACLIN François-CyrilM1M
103501h28'52''RAFFAELLI Pierre-AntoineM1M
103601h28'52''GRANDIN AdrienSEM
103701h28'53''RENAUD MarcM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
103801h28'53''THIEL OlivierSEM
103901h28'53''PISTEJ EdouardSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
104001h28'53''DEBEURRE FabienM2M
104101h28'54''BARRIELLE AllanSEM
104201h28'54''LEJEUNE LeslieM1FCOMITE 13 FSGT
104301h28'54''VANDOMME DominiqueM4M
104401h28'55''BELMEHDI BachirM1MAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
104501h28'55''DUFOUR JulienSEMORANGE
104601h28'55''ESCLANGON ArnaudSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
104701h28'55''ESTIENNE NicolasM1M
104801h28'57''LOUCHE RodrigueSEMNEW BALANCE
104901h28'57''HRIBERSEK LucasSEMSNEF
105001h28'57''GRENIER RémySEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
105101h28'58''FUGIER PascalM1MS/L AC MIRAMAS
105201h28'58''GREGOIRE BrunoM3M
105301h28'58''LIGIER PaulSEMEAUX DE MARSEILLE
105401h28'58''BONNARD ChristopheM2MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
105501h28'58''GUECHTOULI SamirM2MALSACHIENS
105601h28'58''MORRAGLIA LorisSEMCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
105701h28'59''MASSE HuguesM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
105801h29'00''ROUSSEAU BasileSEM
105901h29'00''AHAMADA ShaaraniSEMRTM
106001h29'00''ARFEUILLERE NicolasSEM
106101h29'00''MALIE LaurentM0M
106201h29'00''DILIBERTO LionelM1MRTM
106301h29'00''MACQUET CorentinSEMGIMS13
106401h29'00''GABALDA RaphaëlSEM
106501h29'00''FOIGNOT DamienM2MDOLE AC
106601h29'01''Bahadur SUNAR ManM0M
106701h29'01''COUCHAUD MathieuSEM
106801h29'02''BOUTEILLOUX FlorianM0M
106901h29'03''MONTERO RomainM0M
107001h29'03''MERELLE KevinM0M
107101h29'03''LAMBERT AnthonyM0MONET
107201h29'03''DE VENDT SébastienM0M
107301h29'03''WARNIER ChristopheM0M
107401h29'03''VINCENT WormserSEM
107501h29'04''LONIEWSKI BenjaminM0M
107601h29'04''LECHAT EricM3M
107701h29'05''MAZZOTTI RaphaelM0M
107801h29'07''BOCQUET JulienM2MNGE
107901h29'07''ARMAND FranckM3M
108001h29'08''EHKIRCH BaptisteSEM
108101h29'08''PINET LeoSEM
108201h29'08''CHOSSEGROS MarieM0FCMA CGM
108301h29'09''Hyacinthe NOULAQUAPE GustaveSEMLES JUVISIENS
108401h29'09''LOUET MartinSEM
108501h29'09''CONDE ThibaultSEM
108601h29'09''HEROUARD FlorianSEM
108701h29'10''DUHAMEL JacquesM3M
108801h29'12''RABATE IlanSEM
108901h29'12''DURAND LionelM1MBOURBON
109001h29'12''MOREL GéraldM2M
109101h29'13''CHALLIGUI LE MOUEL MariaM3FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
109201h29'13''LARTIGUE YoannSEMGAUTIER SEMENCES
109301h29'13''BELGRIOUI IsmailM1MAJT-VDF
109401h29'14''MARQUANT PhilippeM6MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
109501h29'15''DUBREUIL GuillaumeM0MREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE
109601h29'15''AYNIE CoralieSEF
109701h29'15''SABATIER FélixSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
109801h29'16''POULAIN CyprienM0MSNEF
109901h29'16''THIMONIER ClementSEMFRANCE REIN PACAC
110001h29'16''MATHIAS DamienSEMORANGE
110101h29'16''Emmaneul MASSIEUX PierreM1M
110201h29'16''HANOKA JulienSEMTEAM BERTOW
110301h29'16''BASSO MathisSEMNICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
110401h29'17''DE POORTER EricM5MRUN AND FREEDOM
110501h29'17''DEYRES RomanSEM
110601h29'17''LEMAITRE JulietteSEF
110701h29'17''BOULAIN PaulineSEFNANTES EC
110801h29'18''AOUDIA AntoineSEMORANGE
110901h29'19''ROUSSE ValentinESM
111001h29'20''TELLIER TristanM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
111101h29'20''HAOUARI MaxenceSEM
111201h29'20''FLEBUS AlexisESFORANGE
111301h29'21''FLAMENT RobinSEM
111401h29'21''BALDAQUIN VincentSEM
111501h29'22''LACASSAGNE Jean-MarcM3MBLAGNAC SC
111601h29'22''COSSON AdrienM0MCSA KREMLIN BICETRE
111701h29'22''CAMPINCHI AntoineSEMPROGINFO
111801h29'22''SZUBAN ThomasM0M
111901h29'23''RICHARD AlexandreSEMENEDIS
112001h29'23''BORDAT JulesSEMTHALES
112101h29'23''CLARAC NathalieM1FSORS DE TON SILENCE - SDTS
112201h29'25''MOUNEYDIER BriceM0MROGNAC AC
112301h29'25''OCHIN StéphaneM3MRICHARDSON
112401h29'25''KHELFA ChristopheM0M
112501h29'26''VERIOT CyrilSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
112601h29'26''KHADHRAOUI SabriM2MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
112701h29'26''MORTREUX FranckM4M
112801h29'27''LABAILLE DavidM2M
112901h29'27''GATAULT ChristopheM0M
113001h29'27''BOLIS MaximeSEM
113101h29'28''ZANON BastienSEMFLORANGE OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME*
113201h29'28''ROBIN DorianM0MS/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST
113301h29'30''LEROUX JulienSEM
113401h29'30''BROUSSE AntoineSEM
113501h29'31''PESQUET OlivierSEM
113601h29'32''TARRERAS ThomasSEM
113701h29'33''ANDRIEUX SimonSEMNGE
113801h29'33''BERKANI MalikM2M
113901h29'33''BARRETEAU JoaquimM2MBLAGNAC SC
114001h29'34''MAYRAND JulienSEM
114101h29'34''FAGOT FrançoisM0M
114201h29'34''PANSERA JustinSEM
114301h29'35''KHALIFA MohamedM0M
114401h29'35''DA SILVA FannyM0FS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
114501h29'35''RIZO RomainSEMLA PROVENCE
114601h29'35''STEURBAUT PierreSEMRICARD
114701h29'37''ABBAS AlexandreSEMAS ACCENTURE
114801h29'37''FELIZ-DE-CASTRO GuillaumeSEMS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
114901h29'38''GUILLOU RomainM0MKINE OSTEO TRAVERSIERE
115001h29'38''VIALLANT ArnaudM2M
115101h29'39''CAFFIN GuillaumeM0M
115201h29'40''VINCENT ChristopheM1MCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
115301h29'40''JOANENC ChristopheM3MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
115401h29'40''PRIVAT LudovicSEM
115501h29'40''LEMAIRE EmmanuelM3M
115601h29'41''LAVIGNE GeraldineM3FLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
115701h29'41''DUCLOS GuillaumeM0M
115801h29'42''VANRUYMBEKE JanSEMASPTT BESANCON
115901h29'42''SADAILLAN LaurentSEM
116001h29'42''FLAMENT ThomasSEMDEPARTEMENT (ÉLUS)
116101h29'42''POPIK IlianaSEF
116201h29'43''GRAS-PRINCE CarolineM0FTHALES
116301h29'43''LAHALLE MaximeSEM
116401h29'43''HAMROUCHE BassemM0MGIMS13
116501h29'43''MAJAN BenjaminSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
116601h29'44''MIALHE BrunoM5MRUNNING CONSEIL
116701h29'44''PAREDES MichelM1M
116801h29'45''GUILBERT AmaurySEFCOLAS
116901h29'46''DELCRUZEL NicolasM1MNGE
117001h29'46''SERRECCHIA ClaireM1FAC ONDAINE FIRMINY
117101h29'46''CABIN KévinM0M
117201h29'47''TESSONNIER SylvainSEM
117301h29'47''MOULIN MathieuSEM
117401h29'47''MARCHAL ArnaudM0M
117501h29'48''SAID AHAMADA YoussoufM2M
117601h29'48''MACARIO LionelM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
117701h29'49''GUILLE ArnaudM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
117801h29'49''DOISNE MarinaM0FINFOSPORT-LOIRET
117901h29'50''LHOMER ElodieM0FONET
118001h29'51''URBANIK FabienM0MGA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC)
118101h29'51''MADIE FlorentM0M
118201h29'51''VILLY JonathanM0MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
118301h29'51''CHARPENTEAU YohannM2MFRANCE 3
118401h29'51''DE BIGAULT CASANOVE ClémentM1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
118501h29'52''KALFON StephanM0MORANGE
118601h29'52''CAHUE YvesM1MRICHARDSON
118701h29'52''ARTIS VeroniqueM2FLES LOULOU DU LEMAN
118801h29'52''FREMONT JulienSEM
118901h29'52''SAUZAY SwannESFSNEF
119001h29'52''CORDILLOT FlorianSEMORANGE
119101h29'53''CHENAF TheoSEM
119201h29'54''GEFFRIER LouisSEMORANGE
119301h29'54''LESGOURGUES GuillaumeSEM
119401h29'54''THENAULT RomualdM3M
119501h29'55''ROBERT ValentinSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
119601h29'56''JULIEN SAINT AMAND MathieuM2MTHALES
119701h29'56''SANTACROCE RobertoSEM
119801h29'57''MARTINEZ CédricSEM
119901h29'58''PARIS BaptisteM0MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
120001h29'58''PEPIN BenoitM1MLE TEIL COURT
120101h29'59''BURNEL RomainSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
120201h29'59''MARTINEZ HugoESMUNION POMPIERS 13
120301h29'59''DAHO BenhamelM4MS/L US TOURCOING
120401h29'59''SCHMITT NicolasSEM
120501h29'59''OLIVIERI LucasM0M
120601h29'59''DESCHAMPS ChristopheM3M
120701h30'01''LURCON JérémySEM
120801h30'01''DUCHEIN VincentSEM
120901h30'02''MAZZUCCHELLI AdamSEM
121001h30'03''PRIEUR BaptisteSEMORANGE
121101h30'03''DELARUE StéphaneSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
121201h30'03''WATTELAR AlexandreM0M
121301h30'04''WAGNER KonradM0MNEW BALANCE
121401h30'04''VACCARD CédrickM0M
121501h30'04''SIMMEN CHAZALON GautierSEM
121601h30'05''TONELLI ElodieSEF
121701h30'06''TOURNEBIZE EricM4M
121801h30'07''DELIER SylvainM0MHYUNDAI
121901h30'07''MARTIN AnthonyM0MCOLAS
122001h30'08''MARTINEZ EmilienM0M
122101h30'08''GODEC OlivierSEMCMA CGM
122201h30'09''LAFARGE LionelM2MS/L VENDARGUES ATHLETISME
122301h30'10''LAPLANTINE MichaelM3MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
122401h30'10''CUCCHIETTI GiovanniSEMORANGE
122501h30'11''SARKISSIAN LudovicSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
122601h30'11''DUPONT CedricM2MTEAM OGF
122701h30'12''HOAREAU HenriM6M
122801h30'12''BURNOUF HugoSEM
122901h30'15''LANG BenoitM1MTHALES
123001h30'16''VINSON Jean-PhilippeSEMMÉTROPOLE
123101h30'17''BONNET NathalieM3FS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
123201h30'18''DAUPHIN ThomasSEMSANNINO TEAMS
123301h30'18''PIGE TimothéeSEM
123401h30'18''DONNET ComeSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
123501h30'19''CERLES PaulSEM
123601h30'19''CAPEZZONE GrégorySEMHYUNDAI
123701h30'19''RIVOAL ClaraSEFS/L FREE RUN
123801h30'19''DOST MaximeSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
123901h30'19''BELLIARD DavidM3M
124001h30'20''FLATRES--BERTHELOT AxelSEM
124101h30'20''BOUDET ManuelM1M
124201h30'21''MARTINS AlbanM0M
124301h30'21''MALEN SimonESM
124401h30'21''RONGERE Jean-ArthurSEM
124501h30'21''SANCHEZ DimitriM0M
124601h30'22''GARCIA DavidM0M
124701h30'23''VASEUX DavidM2M
124801h30'25''PERIOLAT MathieuM0MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONAIS
124901h30'26''THOMAS MarcM0M
125001h30'27''DUBY YoannSEM
125101h30'27''HILAIRE KévinM0M
125201h30'27''FERRIER OcéaneSEFKINE OSTEO TRAVERSIERE
125301h30'28''GAVAND TomSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
125401h30'29''SILVESTRE LucieSEFS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
125501h30'30''CAMILLIERI EmilienSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
125601h30'30''VISEUX GuillaumeM0M
125701h30'30''BIRGE JoëlSEM
125801h30'30''APPERT NathaëlSEM
125901h30'31''LE VILAIN VincentM1MBMPM
126001h30'31''VANCRAEYNEST OlivierM1M
126101h30'31''ALILI RafikM0M
126201h30'31''RUISI JohanM1M
126301h30'32''DAENS FrédéricM2M
126401h30'33''CHOMETTE FrantzM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
126501h30'33''HUSSON ThibautSEM
126601h30'33''BOTERF EugénieSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
126701h30'34''SELMAN ChristineM0FORANGE
126801h30'34''POYATOS HugoESMHOPITAL ST JO
126901h30'34''REVELU DamienM0MRICHARDSON
127001h30'34''DOCQUOIS MaximeSEMOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
127101h30'34''GIBELLA MichaelM1M
127201h30'35''MENG PierreM0MORANGE
127301h30'35''GAYDON AnthonySEM
127401h30'35''DE LA VARA AurélienM1M
127501h30'35''VINCENT PascalM2MCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
127601h30'37''POTTIER AnthonyM0M
127701h30'37''CEARD FabienSEM
127801h30'38''WILLEMSE HendrikSEM
127901h30'40''FIORANTINO JordanSEMROSSI DISTRIBUTION
128001h30'40''KLEIN Jean-PhilippeM1M
128101h30'40''MAZARD VincentSEMORANGE
128201h30'41''Antonin RIGON PierreSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
128301h30'41''AULAGNER AntoninSEM
128401h30'42''HILAIRE GrégoryM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
128501h30'43''GUILLARD AlbaneM1FLA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS DE FOND
128601h30'43''VALVERDE DanielM2M
128701h30'44''MUSCAT FlorianSEM
128801h30'44''RELOT FabienM1M
128901h30'44''LAURES LucSEM
129001h30'45''ALEXIS SohannESM
129101h30'45''PELLEGRIN AlbanM0MORANGE
129201h30'45''BARANCO CyrilM2MORANGE
129301h30'45''MARCHESE RomainM0M
129401h30'46''MANOURY RobinSEM
129501h30'46''HENNIQUE MaximeSEMORANGE
129601h30'47''GAZAUBE CyrilM1MORANGE
129701h30'47''RIVAL MaelSEM
129801h30'47''LAURENT DamienSEMFRANCE REIN PACAC
129901h30'47''DEFER BryanSEM
130001h30'47''VIRIOT SebastienM0M
130101h30'48''LEPESANT BenjaminM2MVULCAIN
130201h30'48''DA ROCHA PierreSEM
130301h30'48''DEYDIER AdrienM0MENEDIS
130401h30'49''CHOINET RomaricM2MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
130501h30'49''BENATRU RichardM1M
130601h30'49''ROIGNANT GabrielleM0FRUNNING CONSEIL
130701h30'50''AUREAU StéphaneM3MNEW BALANCE
130801h30'50''HAZEBROUCQ BenoitSEM
130901h30'50''WERNER PaulSEM
131001h30'51''LE VAN THOI MathieuSEF
131101h30'51''PETAT LaurentM2M
131201h30'52''BOGARD NicolasM1MATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS
131301h30'52''GISQUET BrunoM3MKIN192
131401h30'54''DEPETRIS PascalM2M
131501h30'54''SAURI StephanM3M
131601h30'54''HENROTTE EmilienSEM
131701h30'54''CEDRIC LegrandSEM
131801h30'54''BALLET ChloéSEFMAUBEUGE MARATHON
131901h30'54''BA DimitriESM
132001h30'54''APARICIO AurélienM0M
132101h30'55''HENNEBELLE JosselinM1MKEDGE BS
132201h30'55''SCHWOB NicolasM0M
132301h30'55''PICART GabrielM0M
132401h30'55''FALCON FranciscoM0M
132501h30'55''JAMET LouisSEMORANGE
132601h30'57''WILLEMSE CyprienSEM
132701h30'57''VACHIER JeremySEM
132801h30'57''DUCHATEAU MaximeM0MMONIER
132901h30'57''MAGNARD FloreSEF
133001h30'57''ISAIA JulienM1MCROEC PACA
133101h30'57''ARROUB FaridM0MMAIF
133201h30'58''GARA-ROMEO SofianSEM
133301h31'00''GARRIGOS LoicM0MENEDIS
133401h31'00''KOCH PierreM0M
133501h31'01''ROLLAND LauraSEF
133601h31'01''NOEL BernardM5MTHALES
133701h31'02''MARROU Jean-BaptisteM2MJBM CONSULTING
133801h31'02''ELMOUSSAOUI RedouanM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
133901h31'02''BRUJAS SandrineM1F
134001h31'02''AFONDISSI ChristopherSEMWELLNESS SPORT CLUB
134101h31'02''MOURGUES BaptisteM0M
134201h31'02''DJELLALI AbdennourM4M
134301h31'03''DOUBOU AzizM1MONET
134401h31'03''ALLARD NicolasM0M
134501h31'04''JEANVOINE VincentSEMS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
134601h31'04''MOUTTET AxelSEM
134701h31'04''DURIANI AnthonyM0M
134801h31'04''GILL EmmaSEFRACING MULTI ATHLON
134901h31'04''TASSERY PierrickSEM
135001h31'05''CHAMBON ChristianM5MDOLE AC
135101h31'05''CHOCTEAU FrédéricM2MASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME
135201h31'06''BONDENET OlivierM4MDOLE AC
135301h31'07''LARTIGAUD WilliamSEM
135401h31'07''MAROQUENE GuillaumeM0M
135501h31'08''TAILHADES BrunoM1MENEDIS
135601h31'09''MALLET StéphaneM2M
135701h31'09''ORTEGA ClémentSEMENSAR 164
135801h31'09''PHILIP AurélieSEFS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
135901h31'09''BELAN GuillaumeM4M
136001h31'09''CORDIER MathieuSEMS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
136101h31'10''RAIMBAUD ThomasM0M
136201h31'11''THEILLER IsabelleM3FUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
136301h31'11''GINOUX Marc-StéphaneM1MCEREMA
136401h31'12''BELUCHE Jean-MichelM0M
136501h31'12''VALENTI RomainM0MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
136601h31'13''DAMIANI NoéSEMMOTA
136701h31'14''TISSOT OlivierM1MS/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME
136801h31'14''LAZZAROTTO TheoSEM
136901h31'14''ROEHRI AntoineSEM
137001h31'15''GARITO MarcSEM
137101h31'15''BEN-AHMED WalidM0M
137201h31'15''LECUBIN JulienM2MCNRS
137301h31'15''CREARY ShalarmSEMNEW BALANCE
137401h31'16''DU COLOMBIER LouisM0M
137501h31'16''PERBET EvelyneM2F
137601h31'16''VARLET AntoineSEM
137701h31'17''BELLOIR TitouanSEMTHALES
137801h31'17''ROUX AdrienSEM
137901h31'18''GOUGEON PhilippeM5MS/L STADE LAVALLOIS
138001h31'18''GUET VincentSEMCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
138101h31'19''CHANTEREAU MaximeSEM
138201h31'19''GRONDIN YoannM0M
138301h31'19''SOONCKINDT FlorentinSEMORANGE
138401h31'19''MATHIEU PierreM0M
138501h31'20''DAVENNE MikaelESM
138601h31'20''LELONG EtienneSEMONET
138701h31'21''CHADOURNE FlorianSEMSYNODEIA
138801h31'22''RICHARD FabienM3MUNION POMPIERS 13
138901h31'22''MENNESON MatthieuM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
139001h31'22''BRAIBANT MaxM0M
139101h31'22''BRUGERE PaulSEM
139201h31'23''FERRARA JeromeSEM
139301h31'24''WALTHER MichaëlSEM
139401h31'25''BONNEFOY MatteoSEMTEAM BANQUEYT
139501h31'25''ARTUPHEL MatthieuSEMS/L AC MIRAMAS
139601h31'25''MARCHAND HervéM2MORANGE
139701h31'25''SCHMID ClémentSEMLA PROVENCE
139801h31'26''DUPUTEL DavidM4MTEAM RUN NORMAND BOIS GUILLAUME
139901h31'27''MARTIN CédricM0MORANGE
140001h31'27''CROISE LaurentM3MCANDIDE
140101h31'28''TAIEB JEMILI MalikSEM
140201h31'28''RECORDIER BertrandM0M
140301h31'29''GERBIER JeremySEM
140401h31'31''ARCURI RaphaëlSEM
140501h31'31''BERDER JulienM0M
140601h31'32''BARDON SébastienM1M
140701h31'32''GRALAK BorisM2MCNRS
140801h31'34''LEBAILLY ThomasSEMDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
140901h31'34''BELLIARD SebastienM1M
141001h31'35''POTOT FannyM2F
141101h31'36''LAMANT VincentM3M
141201h31'36''Samad EL HAJJAMI AbdelSEM
141301h31'36''COMPAGNON NicolasM1MRC ARRAS*
141401h31'36''LE DANTEC ThibaultSEM
141501h31'37''DELCLOS ThomasSEM
141601h31'37''CARREAU CyrilSEM
141701h31'37''DERIVOT LaurentM2MGAUTIER SEMENCES
141801h31'37''NOTTEAU ValentinM0M
141901h31'37''BARTHE MatthiasSEM
142001h31'38''BIBAS FabriceM0M
142101h31'38''LASSAIGNE AdrienESMSORS DE TON SILENCE - SDTS
142201h31'38''MAESTRE AnaïckSEM
142301h31'38''COESLIER ManuelSEM
142401h31'39''GOMEZ PATINO CarlosSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
142501h31'39''ANDRE AxelM0M
142601h31'39''ORTIZ CédricM3M
142701h31'40''AUBLET BastienM0M
142801h31'41''IBANEZ LaurentM3MS/L ISTRES SPORTS
142901h31'41''GIRAUD RomainM0M
143001h31'43''UZZO StephaneM3M
143101h31'43''LUCHESI FabriceM3MUNION POMPIERS 13
143201h31'43''LEPIDI ThomasSEM
143301h31'44''ATGE JeromeM2MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
143401h31'44''ROUBICHOU GuillaumeM2MS/L CA BALMA
143501h31'45''RODE SébastienM0M
143601h31'45''MORETTI RainierM0M
143701h31'45''TELILANI MustafaM0M
143801h31'45''CHOPINET Carl-EricSEM
143901h31'45''DESCHAMPS MeddySEM
144001h31'45''BONO HugoSEM
144101h31'46''MARTIN-CHAVE AntoineM1M
144201h31'46''GUIN SamuelM1M
144301h31'46''SINAMA AnthonySEM
144401h31'47''CELLE JordanSEMORANGE
144501h31'47''DURAND MichaelM3MCOURIR ENSEMBLE
144601h31'47''COLOMBA LucasSEM
144701h31'48''REVENIEAU Jean-MichelM4M
144801h31'48''DUMAS SébastienSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
144901h31'48''SABATHE DidierM3M
145001h31'49''FABRE BenjaminSEMSAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC
145101h31'49''KLEIN MatthieuM0M
145201h31'50''SAGEAT EliottSEFORANGE
145301h31'50''WILLIEME StéphaneM1M
145401h31'50''VIDET SébastienM1M
145501h31'50''MISTRAL HugoSEMBOURBON
145601h31'51''LAUBENHEIMER BriceSEM
145701h31'51''BLOCH MikaelSEM
145801h31'51''CHAUFOUR PaulSEM
145901h31'53''HOUCINE ImichM2M
146001h31'54''SCHWOERER VartanSEM
146101h31'54''QUITTARD SébastienM2MSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
146201h31'55''NURIT JeromeM2M
146301h31'55''AUCHERE AlexisSEMNEW BALANCE
146401h31'55''MERCIER VioletteSEFCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
146501h31'56''GENIEYS EvanESM
146601h31'56''IZQUIERDO AdrienM3MINFRAPOLE PACA
146701h31'57''BONNAFOUS ThomasM0M
146801h31'57''DALLIERE JulienM1M
146901h31'57''LOUIS-SARROLA ThomasSEM
147001h31'58''SEGURAN FabienM0MKEDGE BS
147101h31'58''BROUILLY NicolasM0MCANDIDE
147201h31'59''BRAGADO GuillaumeM1MHOPITAL ST JO
147301h32'00''JEANNES FrédéricM1M
147401h32'01''MANKOURI DjamelM4MUS ROISSY EN BRIE
147501h32'01''MONNIER HippolyteSEM
147601h32'01''NICOLAS YoanSEM
147701h32'02''ORUZIO AnthonyM0M
147801h32'02''BOLTEAU GuillaumeM1MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
147901h32'03''SAYER MichelM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
148001h32'03''ZIMMERMANN HugoSEM
148101h32'04''DOYEN MickaelM0M
148201h32'04''MAGNAN BaptisteSEM
148301h32'04''BAZIZ FaridM4MSCO SEPTEMES
148401h32'04''MOUILLARD RemiSEM
148501h32'05''VANNUTELLI KevinSEM
148601h32'06''BERGE MatthieuM0MCNRS
148701h32'06''SAMORINHA GillesM1M
148801h32'07''DESILE JérômeM3M
148901h32'07''JONNART MatthieuM0MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
149001h32'07''BOULY DamienM2MORANGE
149101h32'08''VANDENBUSSCHE FlorianSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
149201h32'10''GAUCHE BenoîtM2MTEAM LITRE
149301h32'10''RIVERO SophieM0FATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
149401h32'13''DE SOUZA RaoulM3MPIERRE DE SOUZA
149501h32'13''FONVIELHE MathieuM0M
149601h32'14''ALEXANDRE FaurSEM
149701h32'14''CHAMBRY BaptisteSEM
149801h32'14''LESPINASSE MartinSEM
149901h32'15''MORCAUT AlexisSEMOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
150001h32'15''MARCEROU ArnaudM1M
150101h32'16''MARRAGOU NicolasSEMNGE
150201h32'16''SEYSSEL NicolasM2M
150301h32'16''BISSON AlexandreSEMNANTES EC
150401h32'16''CORNIER JeromeM2MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
150501h32'16''COME SebastienM2MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
150601h32'17''HENNI MazenM1M
150701h32'17''GODARD FredericM0M
150801h32'17''BLANCHARD LoicM2M
150901h32'17''MORT NicolasM1MSA MERIGNAC
151001h32'18''DIAS ThierryM3MEUROVIA MARSEILLE
151101h32'18''CHABANE TarikSEMDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*
151201h32'19''GIRARDIER ThéoSEM
151301h32'19''CHEVRIER LaurentM2MEA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES
151401h32'19''BARRIERE FrançoisM5M
151501h32'19''THIERRY RoselineM0F
151601h32'22''PIERI NicolasSEM
151701h32'22''PAGES StephaneM1MS/L MASSY AS
151801h32'22''GOMES AlexandreM2MAMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
151901h32'23''CHAIX NicolasM2MPACK SOLUTIONS
152001h32'23''SERVA DimitriSEMSMAC
152101h32'24''GRIGNON DUMOULIN ThomasSEM
152201h32'24''LAZUECH JeanM0MORANGE
152301h32'24''LAGRAULET YoannM0M
152401h32'25''CALMONT SébastienM2MSEA TPI
152501h32'25''LEMONNIER AlexandraM2FUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
152601h32'26''CHAMPROUX SinbadSEM
152701h32'26''MEZIOU NadjiM2MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
152801h32'26''CECCALDI CômeSEM
152901h32'26''FARJON PhilippeSEM
153001h32'26''CELLIER Jean-BaptisteM1MS/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
153101h32'27''LAINE AlexandraM1FINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
153201h32'27''CLEMENT AxelSEMCROEC PACA
153301h32'28''VIAL SullivanM0M
153401h32'28''PLU LoganESMCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
153501h32'28''PERROY KévinSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
153601h32'30''JAILLET BrunoM1MNOVANEA
153701h32'30''VAN HAESEBROECK BaptisteM1MORANGE
153801h32'30''BLOT ThomasM3M
153901h32'30''PALOS YoannM2M
154001h32'30''DELORD Jean-LouisSEMHYUNDAI
154101h32'31''PARAYRE Damien-RemyM2MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
154201h32'31''EMERY GuillaumeM1M
154301h32'31''GAIN ThomasSEMSEBASTIEN HAAS
154401h32'31''LEBAS GaetanM3M
154501h32'31''BOMMIER Jean-BaptisteM1MENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
154601h32'32''SAMUEL MatthisSEM
154701h32'32''FLOREDUZ AlizeeSEFORANGE
154801h32'32''VALLA HugoSEMCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
154901h32'32''DERVIN DavidM2M
155001h32'33''JEANNEAUX NicolasSEMJA MONTROUGE
155101h32'33''CABAILLE ClémentSEM
155201h32'34''MESMIN DamienSEM
155301h32'34''JOURDAIN-DERROS AlexandreSEM
155401h32'34''GILBERT FrancoisM2MGAUTIER SEMENCES
155501h32'35''GALLI CharlesM0M
155601h32'35''SIMON ThomasSEM
155701h32'36''MOZZICONACCI MaximeM0M
155801h32'36''MANCONE BriceM0M
155901h32'36''DMITRIEFF NicolasM3M
156001h32'36''BUFFETEAU CéciliaM0FNEW BALANCE
156101h32'37''PICON PaulSEMRICHARDSON
156201h32'37''GARCIA AlexandreSEMGRDF
156301h32'38''JAUBERTIE VincentM2M
156401h32'38''LECOINTE ChristopheSEM
156501h32'38''JAUBERT PhilippeM4MCANDIDE
156601h32'39''DUPONT EdouardSEMCOLAS
156701h32'40''DARRE ValentinM1MSAM PARIS 12
156801h32'41''SARKISSIAN AlexandreSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
156901h32'41''LAUER GaelleM0FBMPM
157001h32'41''DENAUD ArthurSEM
157101h32'42''SPARFEL PierreSEMSTILOG I.S.T.
157201h32'42''PRADEL JoffreySEMORANGE
157301h32'42''BARTHE Jean-FrançoisM3MORANGE
157401h32'43''BETTINI LucaESM
157501h32'43''MARTINEZ RomainM0MAC VALBONNE
157601h32'43''HEUTTE RémiM0MDUALSUN
157701h32'44''ALFIERI GéraldM2MDROMABLUE
157801h32'45''MAZOUZ SophieSEF
157901h32'45''COET SylvainM0M
158001h32'46''OVIDIU AntonM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
158101h32'46''COURT NicolasM0M
158201h32'46''LOREAU TristanM0M
158301h32'48''SCHNEIDER LucasSEM
158401h32'48''GUIMANE MokhtarM2M
158501h32'48''PENAVAIRE AurelienM0M
158601h32'48''MOREAU DavidM1M
158701h32'48''QUERE YannM2M
158801h32'48''PHILIPPE TangiSEM
158901h32'49''LECONTE NicolasM0M
159001h32'49''LAISSOUF MehdiM0MKEOLIS PAYS D'AIX
159101h32'50''LANDON FlorianSEM
159201h32'52''BOURLIER KévinSEM
159301h32'52''HAYS RonanSEM
159401h32'53''LESLE FrancoisM2MBOURBON
159501h32'54''DIERICKX MarionM0FRUNNING CONSEIL
159601h32'54''DAUMILLARE AlexandreM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
159701h32'54''VAUBOURG GregoryM1M
159801h32'54''GEISER AndyM0M
159901h32'54''HANZO RaphaelM1M
160001h32'55''PANSIER ChristopheM0M
160101h32'56''VARGAS Jean-FrançoisM5M
160201h32'56''MELENCHON JonathanM0M
160301h32'57''PIEL ThomasM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
160401h32'58''CHEVALIER PhilippeM4MAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
160501h32'58''POLITANO YoannM0M
160601h32'59''BARBION JulienM2MC.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME
160701h33'00''TURIELLO FranckM1MCROEC PACA
160801h33'01''PERDERISET JulienM2MORANGE
160901h33'02''PINSARD GrégoireM2MORANGE
161001h33'02''MICHALON AlexisSEM
161101h33'02''DESNOS VincentM0M
161201h33'02''CASTILLE HervéM3MAJVN
161301h33'03''OLIVE AlexandreSEM
161401h33'04''CHAMPAGNAC PatriceM3MCAP GARONNE*
161501h33'04''CESBRON EliotSEMNEW BALANCE
161601h33'05''MELIANI HediSEM
161701h33'05''BOURGIE StephaneM3M
161801h33'06''DAVIAU MaximeM0M
161901h33'06''MALIDIN SimonSEMKINE OSTEO TRAVERSIERE
162001h33'07''BENEZECH BorisM1MATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
162101h33'07''EL ALOUA AbdelmoulaM3M
162201h33'07''FAUSTINI MichaelSEM
162301h33'08''CASANO SylvainM0MCP AIX LUYNES
162401h33'08''LE GALL EricM3MAMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
162501h33'08''BRAIBANT AntoineSEMCMA CGM
162601h33'08''DEHDOUH MoradM2MATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON
162701h33'09''SALVANET CharlesSEM
162801h33'09''CRECHE RémyM1MBOURBON
162901h33'10''MEYER ThierryM6MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
163001h33'10''Amir SAADI BenM2MRTM
163101h33'10''BERNHARD NicolasM0MLES TRAILEURS SAVOYARDS
163201h33'11''GUILLET MatthieuM0M
163301h33'11''SCHERSCHELL FlorineSEF
163401h33'11''KOWALSKI NicolasM2M
163501h33'12''ARIEY-BONNET NicolasSEM
163601h33'13''TREHOREL PierreSEM
163701h33'13''COZZOLINO NicolasM1MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
163801h33'13''DEVILLE MatheoSEM
163901h33'14''BERTHIER FrançoisSEM
164001h33'15''LEPINE DanaéSEFSTRUCTURES ENGINEERING
164101h33'15''VARAGNAT MichaelM1M
164201h33'15''BLANCHET OlivierM3MREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE
164301h33'16''GALLAIS MatthieuSEM
164401h33'16''VINET ThibaultSEMCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
164501h33'17''HARMAND MathiasSEMLES AMIS DU VAR PARIS
164601h33'17''KESSLER ChristianM5MS/L SG LA WANTZENAU
164701h33'17''BALDACCHINO DavidSEMSNEF
164801h33'18''CARTON DE GRAMMONT AntoninSEM
164901h33'18''BARRIERE SebastienM0M
165001h33'18''DELIGNY LaurentM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
165101h33'18''DUMONT WilliamSEMBMPM
165201h33'20''FRANZON SebastienM3MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
165301h33'21''ROMANOFF GrégoireSEM
165401h33'21''BIGOTTO JeremyM0M
165501h33'21''GRIMAUD FlorentSEMUAVH AUBAGNE*
165601h33'21''ELMALEH JéremieSEMDURAG GROUP
165701h33'22''FRADIER QuentinM0M
165801h33'22''REGNIER-VIGOUROUX BertrandM0M
165901h33'22''CARNEIRO CarineM1FS/L STADE CLERMONTOIS
166001h33'22''BOULLY DavidM1MS/L LOUHANS
166101h33'23''SARLIN BenjaminSEMBMPM
166201h33'23''ANGELVY MickaelM2M
166301h33'23''DUPORT XabiM0M
166401h33'23''Philippe FAVIER JeanM3M
166501h33'23''BALLAND DidierM3MDOLE AC
166601h33'23''ADAM GuillaumeM0M
166701h33'25''EYSSARD GuillaumeM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
166801h33'25''DOMERGUE PaulSEM
166901h33'26''PIRON AlexiM4MSNEF
167001h33'26''TOUATI SalimM2MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
167101h33'26''LOPEZ PascalM3M
167201h33'26''LAMOTTE Jean-BaptisteM2MASCE FRANCE 2
167301h33'26''COLLART DUTILLEUL AdrienSEM
167401h33'26''SENTENAC OlivierM0MORANGE
167501h33'26''VINCHES LilianSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
167601h33'27''AULIBE ThomasSEM
167701h33'27''BEDARD RemiSEM
167801h33'28''AMORETTI FlorianSEM
167901h33'28''PIERRU ThomasSEMCMA CGM
168001h33'30''FAVRE OlivierM1MJABERSON
168101h33'30''MAINARD GabrielM0MRICARD
168201h33'31''LACAM JulienM3M
168301h33'31''VILAPLANA RemiM2M
168401h33'31''CARRE PierreM3MAMICALE POMPIERS SIX-FOURS
168501h33'32''GOUZIEN GuillaumeSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
168601h33'32''LARROUTUROU CedricM1M
168701h33'32''BORDIER BenoitSEM
168801h33'33''COCHEME VincentM1M
168901h33'33''ALI Elim-DineM1MKEOLIS PAYS D'AIX
169001h33'33''RODIER HerveM4MASPTT VALENCE
169101h33'33''GOUTON EtienneSEM
169201h33'33''Sophie RAMONT ClaireSEF
169301h33'34''BODEIN JonathanM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
169401h33'34''GAGNIERE MathieuSEM
169501h33'34''VIEU AnatoleSEM
169601h33'35''BRIANT ThomasSEM
169701h33'35''CROCE JulienM2MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
169801h33'35''LASTENNET FredM2M
169901h33'35''SMAGGHE FantineESFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
170001h33'37''BINET MatthieuM1M
170101h33'38''CHARACHON MartinSEM
170201h33'38''BAZEILLE JéromeM1M
170301h33'38''AYAC AnthonySEMSC UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE
170401h33'39''FROVO Anne-SophieM0F
170501h33'39''ROUSSEL FlorianESMTHALES
170601h33'39''DE BECDELIEVRE BertilleSEFLES PLOUCS
170701h33'39''KAHN BenjaminSEMCNRS
170801h33'40''DI SCHINO VincentM0M
170901h33'41''LUCAS ValentinM0MORANGE
171001h33'41''MARGERIE PierreM0M
171101h33'41''MONNIER HadrienM1M
171201h33'41''GROSSHANS JeremyM0MSAINT-LOUIS RC (ALS)
171301h33'41''COUDRAY Jean-BaptisteSEM
171401h33'41''STASIUK AnthonySEMONET
171501h33'41''BILLARD EricM5M
171601h33'42''LIEURADE LucienSEM
171701h33'43''CORNEILLE LucM5MFONDATION MAISON DE LA GENDARMERIE
171801h33'43''DESPLACES GaetanM0MTEAM TRAIL PARIS
171901h33'43''CHAPOUTOT GuilhemSEM
172001h33'44''SCHERMULY RomainSEM
172101h33'44''DURRIERE YannM1M
172201h33'45''GODDET SixtineSEF
172301h33'45''SIOHEN NicolasSEMRACING ATHLETIC CLUB CHEMINOTS
172401h33'45''MINGAM MarieSEF
172501h33'47''MISS AdrienSEM
172601h33'47''BERNINI CarlM4MCAEN ATHLETIC CLUB*
172701h33'48''BENZAIR OthmaneM0M
172801h33'48''CONESA AliciaSEF
172901h33'49''MARDIROSSIAN JeremySEM
173001h33'49''ROLANDO ThibaultM0M
173101h33'50''LE CAMUS ThéotimESMSPIE NUCLEAIRE
173201h33'50''PIFERRER VictorSEM
173301h33'50''CHIAVARINO DavySEM
173401h33'50''CHABAUD MatthieuM2M
173501h33'50''Louis MARQUES RIBEIRO JeanSEMDEPARTEMENT (ÉLUS)
173601h33'51''BOURRET MathildeSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
173701h33'51''GALLIGANI SebastienM2MHYUNDAI
173801h33'51''VIOLA FlorianSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
173901h33'52''BLARD FrancoisM1M
174001h33'52''TOUATI JulianSEM
174101h33'52''DROUILLON ThibautM0M
174201h33'54''EVELETTE JeromeM1M
174301h33'54''GALLY MaximeM1MTEAM GIGAFIT
174401h33'54''BUCKENMEIER NicolasM1M
174501h33'55''MAIER ThierryM5MS/L CGF MULHOUSE
174601h33'55''AOURAGH KhalilM3MS/L SC BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT
174701h33'55''CASTELLI LaurentM2MEDL
174801h33'55''AUDUSSEAU SimonSEMTEAM GIGAFIT
174901h33'55''GONZALEZ ThomasM0M
175001h33'56''FERRIN GrégoryM1M
175101h33'56''GUECHAICHIA FaridM1M
175201h33'56''GUECHAICHIA SoufianeM1M
175301h33'57''FAYARD HervéM3MLIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
175401h33'57''PAVILI-BALADINE LydieM1FUS IVRY
175501h33'58''LARRALDE SoniaM1FPIERRE DE SOUZA
175601h33'58''BOYER JérémySEM
175701h33'58''FREY OcéaneSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
175801h33'58''MILESI JulesSEMHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
175901h33'59''REAUTE DE NADAILLAC AlexandreSEM
176001h34'01''GAUTHIER AxelM0M
176101h34'01''PINATEL MathieuSEF
176201h34'01''LEGRAND CharlineM0F
176301h34'02''PINGUET RomainM0MKINE OSTEO TRAVERSIERE
176401h34'02''BERNAT ValeryM2MORANGE
176501h34'02''DHAINAUT GuillaumeSEMSATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
176601h34'02''GAULIN JérémyM0MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
176701h34'03''JAZOUANI AnwarM1M
176801h34'03''BERTIN JeromeM3M
176901h34'04''DIGUET LudovicSEM
177001h34'04''FERNANDEZ FabriceM2MLA PROVENCE
177101h34'04''ROUGE GeraldM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
177201h34'05''ALLEGRETTI LudovicM3M
177301h34'06''JAMENOT RomainM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
177401h34'07''BRATICEVIC AntoineSEM
177501h34'07''LE FLOCH QuentinSEMORANGE
177601h34'07''MOULIN LudovicM2MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
177701h34'07''PUIG MédéricSEM
177801h34'07''GUILBAUD BastienSEM
177901h34'08''PONTICH GuillaumeM1M
178001h34'08''FERREIRA GuillaumeM0MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
178101h34'09''MELCHIOR CyrilleM1MNGE
178201h34'09''MORIO MaximeM1M
178301h34'09''NUCCIO LorenzoM1M
178401h34'10''QUEIROZ JUNIOR WagnerM0MTEAM TRAIL PARIS
178501h34'10''PIZA BenjaminSEM
178601h34'10''ALEXANDRE SabineSEF
178701h34'11''VIEL StéphaneM2M
178801h34'12''MOURIER DominiqueM4MRICHARDSON
178901h34'12''SLIMANI HichemM0M
179001h34'13''RENARD QuentinSEM
179101h34'13''PILLOT CyrilSEM
179201h34'13''POBEL PhilippeM2M
179301h34'13''BRUNET NicolasSEMCOURIR ENSEMBLE
179401h34'13''MEZRAG SaidM4M
179501h34'13''HERVE QuentinM0M
179601h34'13''BOUAOUN BilhenSEMHARIBO
179701h34'14''CHEVALIER GuillaumeM2MSNEF
179801h34'14''BEAUMONT JeremyM0MMÉTROPOLE
179901h34'14''LABEDAN JulieM2FNGE
180001h34'15''GRUNTZ ThibautM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
180101h34'15''AMCHYAA GhassaneSEM
180201h34'15''HAMON GuillaumeM1MS/L CO PACEEN
180301h34'16''ANWAR Jean-ClaudeM0MUS ROISSY EN BRIE
180401h34'16''GIOVANNINI ThomasSEMRMM
180501h34'16''PROST FélicienSEM
180601h34'18''FLEUREAU ValentinM2MS/L PELICAN ATHLETISME
180701h34'18''PAYEROLS ArnaudM0MVULCAIN
180801h34'18''PAOLETTI Jean-FrançoisSEM
180901h34'18''DUGUE MaximeSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
181001h34'18''TEULADE DimitriSEMCAPRISK EN ACTION
181101h34'18''FAUCHER TomSEM
181201h34'18''AUBRY SebastienM2MORANGE
181301h34'19''LAVERGNE BertrandM3MKINE OSTEO TRAVERSIERE
181401h34'19''LOMBARDO FabienM0MMAA BEACH
181501h34'19''FISCHER ArthurSEM
181601h34'20''LATRECHE FaridM5M
181701h34'20''BRAULT PierreSEM
181801h34'20''LANGLOIS StephaneM2M
181901h34'21''HANIN KamelSEM
182001h34'21''BOURGOGNE OlivierM1M
182101h34'21''GUENE CyrilleM1M
182201h34'21''FILIPPI FrancoisM1M
182301h34'22''VERNET PaulESMKEY PERFORMANCE CONSULTING
182401h34'22''OUMEDDOUR KherryM0M
182501h34'22''ESCANDE StéphanieSEF
182601h34'22''BOULEAU GillesM5MAS ROADRUNNERS TF1
182701h34'22''ANCHISI AntoninSEM
182801h34'23''GOUNON FabienM2MCP AIX LUYNES
182901h34'25''GIALLURACHI ElieM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
183001h34'25''NEOLAS SylvainSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
183101h34'25''PUJOL OlivierM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
183201h34'25''ANCEL EricM3M
183301h34'25''JOSSET RemiM0M
183401h34'25''BROUSTE BaptisteSEM
183501h34'26''ROUSSEAU ArnaudM1MAJVN
183601h34'27''BLAISE OlivierM0M
183701h34'29''AOURAGH ErwanJUM
183801h34'29''SOUVIGNET VincentM0M
183901h34'29''COTE YannSEMBOURBON
184001h34'29''VOISIN HeleneSEFRUN POUR TOUS
184101h34'30''TONON DavidM0M
184201h34'30''SALLLES ArnaudM2M
184301h34'30''LE BEULZE NicolasM0MSAM PARIS 12
184401h34'30''GENNARI AntoineM0M
184501h34'30''DE WAARD MaxenceSEM
184601h34'30''JADRANE YoussefSEMNGE
184701h34'30''DERBOMEZ AndraSEF
184801h34'31''MATRAT AntoineM1M
184901h34'31''MEDINA CedricM2MUA LOURDES
185001h34'31''KIMMERLING IbanESM
185101h34'31''WATERLOT MathieuM2MATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
185201h34'32''DE MARIA StephaneM4M
185301h34'33''JULIEN ThierryM5MCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
185401h34'33''LOMPUECH NicolasM1MBOURBON
185501h34'33''OLIVIER GregoryM1M
185601h34'33''VIAL EmilienESM
185701h34'34''GARCIN NicolasM3MORANGE
185801h34'34''ARDID BertrandSEM
185901h34'34''GUIGNE KevinM0MTEAM FAUCHE
186001h34'34''CARRILLO CyrilSEM
186101h34'34''DUJARRIER EmmanuelM1MORANGE
186201h34'35''PISEDDU NicolasM0M
186301h34'35''DELMAS SébastienSEM
186401h34'35''ICHE AdrienSEMJLL + TETRIS
186501h34'35''ERCOLANO NicolasM2MCANDIDE
186601h34'35''BULLIAT FrédéricM3M
186701h34'35''BAYLE VincentM2MCNRS
186801h34'36''MONNET DidierM4M
186901h34'36''AUBERT MathildeSEF
187001h34'36''CHOLLET AntoninSEMCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
187101h34'37''PICARD Paul-AlexandreSEM
187201h34'37''DRECQ OlivierM3M
187301h34'37''MENIER BettySEFS/L CA BALMA
187401h34'38''KSSTENTINI DavidM2MSNEF
187501h34'39''JOUVE CyrilSEM
187601h34'39''FIORENTINI SylvainSEM
187701h34'39''CHOMETTE AlexSEM
187801h34'40''GIBERT EdouardSEMOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
187901h34'41''PULVERIN SébastienM2MASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISME
188001h34'41''AMANO ClémentM1M
188101h34'43''MATHERON GillesM1M
188201h34'43''COADOU YannM3MCNRS
188301h34'43''COURIAS GuillaumeSEMLA LORIOLADE
188401h34'43''ROTONDI JacquesM6MLA LORIOLADE
188501h34'43''LOUTOBY JenniferM0FORANGE
188601h34'44''GRONQUIST RomainM0M
188701h34'44''CHICHEPORTICHE EricM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
188801h34'44''MENICUCCI EnzoSEMHOPITAL ST JO
188901h34'44''KEREMBELLEC RomainSEM
189001h34'45''ALBIN EricM1M
189101h34'45''LEONE FabriceM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
189201h34'46''LEVERE DavidM3M
189301h34'46''LAVERGNE VéroniqueM2FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
189401h34'47''VALENTE MichaelM0M
189501h34'47''GUILLERMET BertrandM2M
189601h34'47''MAYOR VincentM1M
189701h34'48''BERGER AdrienSEM
189801h34'48''BISSARDON JeremyM0M
189901h34'48''LUNET PierreM0M
190001h34'48''SOURY-JAUBERT Marie-LéaSEF
190101h34'49''SANCHEZ ThomasSEM
190201h34'49''BRAZA EddySEMNGE
190301h34'49''ROMANO MathieuSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
190401h34'49''DIFORTE JeremyM0M
190501h34'49''LASLEDJ MekkiSEM
190601h34'50''DA SILVA MOREIRA FabioSEM
190701h34'50''FAYETON LucasSEM
190801h34'51''VAISSAIRE BriceM0M
190901h34'51''HUS BertrandM1M
191001h34'52''QUIOT KevinSEM
191101h34'52''GORIUS GuillaumeM1M
191201h34'53''GUIRAUD ArmandM0M
191301h34'53''VETIER PierrickM4MS/L BAIN DE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME
191401h34'53''RUSIN MatthieuM1M
191501h34'54''SOTOCA SebastienSEMBMPM
191601h34'55''FARNAULT SylvainM1M
191701h34'55''JANIN ThibaultSEF
191801h34'55''CAUVIN FredericM0MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
191901h34'55''AYMONIER AlixSEF
192001h34'56''TOURET FlorentSEM
192101h34'56''RICHARD PatrickM3M
192201h34'56''GOHIN VincentM2MNGE
192301h34'56''CAVAILLES JordanSEMJABERSON
192401h34'56''CHARACHON LouisSEMPARIS SPORT CLUB
192501h34'57''LIEUTAUD ArnaudSEM
192601h34'57''BALLESTER Jean-BaptisteM0M
192701h34'57''BARBEZ JérômeSEMS/L MARSEILLE UNITED SPORT POUR TOUS
192801h34'57''POETA BastienM1M
192901h34'58''FRYS ThéophileSEM
193001h34'58''ESPALIEU ArthurSEM
193101h34'59''GACHON BertrandM0M
193201h34'59''PHILIPPE DidierM4M
193301h34'59''PLANQUETTE ChristopheM4M
193401h35'00''BOUCHARD BernardM5M
193501h35'00''COFFIN ThomasM2M
193601h35'00''RAVANEL NicolasM1M
193701h35'00''BONNET ThomasSEM
193801h35'02''NOUCHY PierreM0M
193901h35'02''TOCCO LionnelM2M
194001h35'02''CHEAIB WaëlM0MORANGE
194101h35'03''MIRMAND AlexandreSEM
194201h35'03''MARAND JohanSEM
194301h35'04''CONTRI GrégoireSEMCOLAS
194401h35'05''BADINO FlorianSEM
194501h35'05''VIET Jean-BaptisteM1MORANGE
194601h35'05''GERNIGON AntoineSEM
194701h35'05''KILANI AlaeddineM0M
194801h35'05''DALLA-COSTA SimonM1M
194901h35'05''SAVAJOLS BenoîtM0MACEP VALREAS
195001h35'06''MALCUIT KentinSEMMUST
195101h35'06''COULIER PascalM0M
195201h35'06''LAUTIER FlorianSEMBMPM
195301h35'06''GENOT ValentinSEM
195401h35'06''LAMBERT PierreM2MBOURBON
195501h35'06''MARION BertrandM2MBANQUE POPULAIRE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
195601h35'06''CHOUTET ClementSEMGIE PHOCÉENNE DE SANTÉ
195701h35'06''EGUILUZ CedricM2MSPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE
195801h35'07''PAQUIN ValentinSEM
195901h35'07''GIL HugoSEM
196001h35'08''BOUCHAND GauthierSEMSTILOG I.S.T.
196101h35'08''CERLINI MichelM5M
196201h35'08''NELSON EdouardSEM
196301h35'08''LE PONNER MathiasM3M
196401h35'09''WAHL StevenSEM
196501h35'09''DURBIZE OlivierM2MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
196601h35'10''POUDEVIGNE HugoSEMBOURBON
196701h35'11''IGUAZEL Pierre-LouisSEMLA PROVENCE
196801h35'12''CHIOCCA CyrilM1M
196901h35'12''EPARVIER ArnaudSEM
197001h35'12''ICARDI SébastienM2MORANGE
197101h35'12''KHICHANE LiviaSEFCMA CGM
197201h35'13''GOUY RémiSEMORANGE
197301h35'13''POMMEREAU MaximeSEMINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
197401h35'13''POIZAT FredericM3MVO2 RIVES DE SEINE
197501h35'13''FOURCADE AlexandreM0MORANGE
197601h35'13''BRISSAC KyanJUM
197701h35'14''LAVOISIER RémiM1M
197801h35'14''ROSSAT MathieuM2MTHALES
197901h35'14''MOUSNIER JonathanM1M
198001h35'14''REYT BenjaminM0M
198101h35'15''LAFAURE PierreM0M
198201h35'15''AMIACHE LaurentM3M
198301h35'16''GAUDIN ChristSEM
198401h35'16''PAGLIARA FlorianM0MNGE
198501h35'16''PEREIRA MarcM2MSO HOUILLES
198601h35'16''OUDANANE YassineM0M
198701h35'16''SCHMITT GéraldM2M
198801h35'17''CAILLE VirginieM1FNGE
198901h35'17''ODO PatriceM2M
199001h35'17''PERCHENET ColineM0F
199101h35'18''MUNIER MatthieuSEMBMPM
199201h35'18''GARCIA ThomasSEM
199301h35'18''THOMELIN MarieSEFPASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE
199401h35'19''SKORUPKA VictorSEM
199501h35'19''LARRIEU OlivierM3MDSI POLE EMPLOI
199601h35'19''ALLIX BarthélemySEMRUNNING CONSEIL
199701h35'19''MONTEIRO AlexandreM2M
199801h35'20''PUGLISI BrunoM3M
199901h35'20''LESIGNE KevinM1MSNEF
200001h35'20''LEBRUN MarcM1MDACHSER FRANCE
200101h35'21''FALLOURD LeoSEM
200201h35'21''DUMAS MatthieuM0MNGE
200301h35'22''VALANOUVA KevinSEM
200401h35'22''AIMARD GrégoireESM
200501h35'22''TSAMERE ArnaudM2MORANGE
200601h35'23''CARPENTIER LudovicM2MVO2 BESSINES
200701h35'23''AZNAR BenoîtSEM
200801h35'24''DEWAVRIN AlexisM0M
200901h35'24''RICHARD NicolasM0M
201001h35'24''MARCHAL BastienSEM
201101h35'25''GUIL AlexandreSEM
201201h35'25''GONCALVES MichaelM2MONET
201301h35'25''CHABRAND ManonSEF
201401h35'25''PETAT DelphineM1F
201501h35'25''BERGER LucM4M
201601h35'25''Andrés CORONADO JorgeSEMPRIMEO ENERGIE
201701h35'25''GIRARD FabienM0MORANGE
201801h35'25''CADORET ValentinSEM
201901h35'26''BORNARD BenoitM1MCES
202001h35'26''POUQUET BenoîtSEM
202101h35'27''BONTEMS YohanM1M
202201h35'28''DE BEAUMONT RodolpheSEM
202301h35'28''ROULOIS AlexandreM2MCNRS
202401h35'28''CURTY PierreSEM
202501h35'29''BONNET Jean-PierreM4M
202601h35'29''BENSOUDA HakimSEM
202701h35'29''TANNAVONGSA CécileSEFORANGE
202801h35'29''FRIDELING BenoitM1M
202901h35'30''PAGES PierreM0MALPILLES RUN
203001h35'30''PATRAO PedroM2MTEAM FAUCHE
203101h35'30''CAPEAU MatthieuM0MRTM
203201h35'30''GUIGNET AymericSEM
203301h35'30''FIN MatthieuSEM
203401h35'31''JOERG AlexandreM0M
203501h35'31''CHADLI AhmedM3M
203601h35'31''RUIZ ThibaultSEMNAOS BIODERMA
203701h35'31''TENDIL StephaneM3MORANGE
203801h35'31''GIRAUD GuillaumeM3MLES AMIS DU VAR PARIS
203901h35'32''STEINBERG MaxenceSEM
204001h35'32''LAURENDON ThomasSEM
204101h35'32''GUEDON PierreSEM
204201h35'32''MICHELET DamienM3M
204301h35'33''COLCOMBET ClémenceM1FWOMEN TOO FAST
204401h35'33''MAVRAVOUMIOSTIS FlorianSEMRICHARDSON
204501h35'33''VOILMY LudovicM1M
204601h35'33''ROLLAND JocelinM3MLA PETITE FOULEE
204701h35'34''DESCALIS StéphaneM3M
204801h35'34''HAIMAD M'barkM0M
204901h35'34''RICORDI RomainSEM
205001h35'35''REICHLING BertrandESMLES ACOLYTES RUN
205101h35'35''GOURSON GaelSEM
205201h35'35''DUGRAVIER ClémentSEM
205301h35'36''BRIXY AntoineSEMONET
205401h35'36''JANVIER FabriceM1M
205501h35'37''MOLINES MaximeSEM
205601h35'38''DEBROAS RomainSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
205701h35'38''VOLTZ MartinESM
205801h35'38''LAIRY ChristopheM2M
205901h35'38''GOURITEN MikaëlM2M
206001h35'39''GAURAND SimonM0MRICHARDSON
206101h35'40''REBOUL ThomasSEMENEDIS
206201h35'41''LOTHE GrégoireSEMNGE
206301h35'42''FRAYSSE JeromeM3M
206401h35'42''MARIEL JulietteSEF
206501h35'42''COUDERC MatthieuSEM
206601h35'42''PIGNOT GéraldineM1FINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
206701h35'43''REY StéphaneM3M
206801h35'43''FARGEAS OlivierM2MNGE
206901h35'43''RESSEGUIER ThéoSEMEUROVIA MARSEILLE
207001h35'43''GIRARDET FabriceM3M
207101h35'43''BERTRAND BrunoM3M
207201h35'44''BLAIZE KévinSEM
207301h35'44''PIHAN SebastienSEM
207401h35'44''GOUTIERE BenjaminSEM
207501h35'45''LEJEUNE SebastienM2M
207601h35'45''BERGEOT MatthieuM0M
207701h35'45''TAVERNA Marc-AurèleM0M
207801h35'45''PLAINARD QuentinSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
207901h35'46''DUHAMEL GuillaumeM3MCNRS
208001h35'47''ROUX ThibautSEM
208101h35'47''LE TUTOUR HélèneSEF
208201h35'47''ADJEMOUT ArnaudSEMBOURBON
208301h35'48''KABIL SamiSEM
208401h35'48''GUYOMARC'H PierreSEM
208501h35'48''SZCZERBA DimitriM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
208601h35'48''ROJAS MEDINA EduinM4M
208701h35'48''MALLET MathisSEM
208801h35'48''CHEVALIER JeromeM0MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
208901h35'49''MOTTEAU BenjaminM2MDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
209001h35'49''MORCEL JulesSEMS/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
209101h35'49''BIGER StephaneM3M
209201h35'50''MONNERVILLE MathiasM2MORANGE
209301h35'50''PASCAL Jean-BertrandM2M
209401h35'51''TSAO VincentSEM
209501h35'51''COQUERIAUX VincentSEM
209601h35'51''MFOIHAYA MassymSEM
209701h35'52''BLANCHARD OlivierM4MCAPRISK EN ACTION
209801h35'52''SAUMUR SéverineM2FORANGE
209901h35'52''PIOLA AlessandroSEMMOLLETS DE COQ
210001h35'52''HAMELIN YohannM1MCOLAS
210101h35'52''MATTE Jean-BaptisteSEM
210201h35'52''COUMBASSA ArnaudM2MORANGE
210301h35'53''LEMOINE ArthurSEM
210401h35'53''FAJOLLES YannickM2MENEDIS
210501h35'53''GRAVEL AlexisSEM
210601h35'54''MESSAOUDI FaridM4MRTM
210701h35'55''LUU FredericM4M
210801h35'55''GUICHET MathieuESM
210901h35'56''MULET SébastienSEMS/L AC CESSON
211001h35'56''GUNEY DegerliM0MBASIL
211101h35'56''ASENSI ValentinSEM
211201h35'57''MAURICE LionelM3MUS TOUL ATHLETISME
211301h35'57''GARRET EmmanuelM2MGA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC)
211401h35'57''FEUVRIER Pierre-MarieSEM
211501h35'57''ARTUFEL ChristelM4F
211601h35'57''BILLION RomaneSEFSNEF
211701h35'57''DIETRICH RichardSEMDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
211801h35'57''BLAZY FabienSEM
211901h35'58''LAMY ManuSEM
212001h35'58''BERNERON DavidM1M
212101h35'59''CAYLUS ConstantM3M
212201h36'00''THEALLIER StevenM0M
212301h36'01''RANQUE JohanSEM
212401h36'01''CASTANER UlysseSEM
212501h36'01''CARPENTIER GuillaumeM0M
212601h36'02''OLIVIER PerrineM1F
212701h36'02''HALLEUMIEUX ChristopheM3M
212801h36'02''CHATTOUR FaridM4M
212901h36'02''GIROUDON GhislainM3MMARIGNAN PROVENCE
213001h36'03''YAMINE MustaphaM3MDOLE AC
213101h36'03''RUIU FabriceM4M
213201h36'03''MARGUET VincentM1M
213301h36'04''SICARD Jean-MarcM7M
213401h36'04''BESANCON DanielSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
213501h36'04''BOUGUETAIA SofianeM1M
213601h36'05''MICOUD FabriceM0M
213701h36'05''MOISSON MorganeSEFNEW BALANCE
213801h36'05''BARBIERI StephaneM1M
213901h36'05''BLADIER TomSEM
214001h36'05''LAUNAY Jean-JacquesM2MCNRS
214101h36'06''TECKLENBURG PaulM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
214201h36'06''CIDDA EnnioM5M
214301h36'06''REVERIER GaëtanM2M
214401h36'06''BOTZ MatthieuSEM
214501h36'07''CADENEL MathieuM1MSEA TPI
214601h36'07''Philippe RAYNAUD JeanM1MSNEF
214701h36'07''BOUBAAYA AbdelkrimM4MATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS
214801h36'07''LABOURET ThibautSEM
214901h36'08''GIRAUD RomainM0M
215001h36'08''BARRAUD AnaïsSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
215101h36'09''GREVY ComeSEM
215201h36'09''PETIGNY VictorSEM
215301h36'10''POTEAU EddyM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
215401h36'11''WEPPE BaptisteSEM
215501h36'11''FRANCESCHINI LionelM3M
215601h36'11''DUBUIS JulienSEM
215701h36'11''MESSOUAK JalilM0M
215801h36'12''PREVOST ThierryM4M
215901h36'13''BOURGOIT Jean-NicolasM0M
216001h36'14''CAVALIER BenoitM0MCSE CPAM HERAULT
216101h36'14''VIAL BaptisteM2MFRANCE 3
216201h36'14''D ANGELO LaurentM1MSNEF
216301h36'15''SELFAOUI AdamSEM
216401h36'16''CAMUNEZ JoséM2M
216501h36'16''SIVERA RichardSEM
216601h36'16''PAVAGEAU BenjaminM0M
216701h36'16''COUDRAY AlexiaM1FRUNNING CONSEIL
216801h36'17''PRUGNE JérômeM4MCSA KREMLIN BICETRE
216901h36'18''TAHIR FaridM1M
217001h36'19''MOYA Jean-LucM4M
217101h36'19''LE TanM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
217201h36'20''CANUT VictorM1MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
217301h36'20''ESCUTENAIRE GuillaumeM2M
217401h36'20''BARTHOLOMEY CharlèneM0FAJVN
217501h36'20''SARZIER HugoSEMTEAM BANQUEYT
217601h36'21''CAMBOU ThomasM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
217701h36'21''SABOT YoannSEMHOPITAL ST JO
217801h36'21''LECHENETIER StéphaneM0M
217901h36'22''WOWK JonathanM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
218001h36'22''GONNELLI FabienM0MCERBALLIANCE GRAND SUD
218101h36'23''GASPARD EtienneSEM
218201h36'23''MAZABRARD RémiSEM
218301h36'24''MOREL AntoineM2M
218401h36'24''XIMENES FlorianM0M
218501h36'24''ARQUIER VincentM1MMARIGNAN PROVENCE
218601h36'24''DOUAUD MatthieuM1M
218701h36'24''DEY BenoitM2M
218801h36'24''ALIN CédricM1M
218901h36'25''FRANCOIS ArnaudM3MS/L LOUHANS
219001h36'25''QUETEY ThierryM3M
219101h36'25''ADRAI MarcM0M
219201h36'25''GREGOIRE HenryM1MHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
219301h36'25''POCHON GuillaumeSEM
219401h36'26''LONGELIN Anne-SophieM0F
219501h36'26''RAFAI HamedM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
219601h36'26''BUTEZ GatienM0M
219701h36'26''TAFAT FaridSEM
219801h36'27''MARIE LisaSEF
219901h36'27''HAMELAT YounessM0M
220001h36'28''LOEBBERT SebastianM2M
220101h36'28''PACE SylvainSEF
220201h36'29''DUMEUSOIS NicolasM2MUA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
220301h36'29''FALARZ Jean-CharlesM1M
220401h36'29''KHALIS AbdelmoumenM3M
220501h36'29''JOUVEN OlivierM3MSNEF
220601h36'30''LOPEZ LoïcM0M
220701h36'30''BA KanhM3M
220801h36'30''BOBEBE RomanicM2MNGE
220901h36'30''VANDENBUNDER SimonSEM
221001h36'30''LEPEUPLE AmandineM1FSNEF
221101h36'30''CORBON JérémySEM
221201h36'30''ROCHE Jean-FrancoisM7M
221301h36'32''CHARLES-ERIC KolodziejczakM0M
221401h36'32''DESMONS FredericM3M
221501h36'32''ATTIAS RaphaëlESM
221601h36'32''MOUSSET Pierre-YvesSEM
221701h36'32''SOARES OlivierM2MCOULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME
221801h36'33''LIVACHE MatthieuSEMORANGE
221901h36'33''GUENE HervéM3M
222001h36'33''CUMBRERA LaurenceM1FRUNNING ORANGE CLUB 84
222101h36'33''GERAULT AlexandreM0M
222201h36'34''DE SOUZA LéonSEMPIERRE DE SOUZA
222301h36'34''MINGUET QuentinSEM
222401h36'34''MERCADAL EmilieSEF
222501h36'34''GRAND MathisSEM
222601h36'34''BELTRAME OlivierM1M
222701h36'34''GENNARELLI RomainM0M
222801h36'34''COMPAIN EmmanuelM4MFORREST RUN 72
222901h36'35''PARIS FlorentSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
223001h36'36''AYGALENQ MathieuM0M
223101h36'36''SALUT NoemieSEF
223201h36'36''FRESCA JessicaM1FFRANCE REIN PACAC
223301h36'36''BARDIN-MOREAU AudreyM3F
223401h36'37''David SABATIER JeanM1MFRANCE REIN PACAC
223501h36'37''CHEVILLARD MarcM4MS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
223601h36'38''VALETTE PierreM4M
223701h36'38''ROBERT ClémentSEM
223801h36'38''BURNET ClaireSEF
223901h36'39''BESSET OlivierM3M
224001h36'39''ALLOUECHE SamirSEMORANGE
224101h36'39''ROUCAL VivianSEM
224201h36'39''BRU DavidM2MNEW BALANCE
224301h36'39''COPPOLA ThibautM0MALPILLES RUN
224401h36'39''PALANQUE LoickSEMFRANCE REIN PACAC
224501h36'40''LENOIR ThomasSEM
224601h36'40''JALABER ArmelSEM
224701h36'40''VIAL BenjaminSEM
224801h36'40''BRUSA BenjaminM0M
224901h36'41''LEONARDO FlorianSEM
225001h36'41''MONTANE MarcM3MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
225101h36'41''CORONELLO ChristianM4MTEAM GIGAFIT
225201h36'41''DOCHEZ QuentinSEMRUN IN TOULOUSE
225301h36'42''HORCKMANS ThomasM1M
225401h36'42''POLLET MaximeM0MALPILLES RUN
225501h36'42''VERGER ChristopheM0M
225601h36'42''PARTHENAY DanyM3MCR FSCF PACA
225701h36'43''VINCENT NathanSEM
225801h36'43''BARVIAU ChristopheM2MONET
225901h36'44''COURTEILLE NicolasM1M
226001h36'44''VACCARI PaulSEMAJVN
226101h36'44''LHEUREUX BenjaminM1M
226201h36'44''BRUNET LucieSEF
226301h36'45''FENOLL BrunoSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
226401h36'45''BURCKEL EvanESMLA PROVENCE
226501h36'45''CLAVEL BasileESM
226601h36'45''TESNIER DanielM7MSAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
226701h36'45''LE PRADO Jean-BaptisteSEM
226801h36'45''SAINT-MARTIN MaëlysSEF
226901h36'45''FERNANDEZ AlexandreM0M
227001h36'45''DURAN EmmaSEFINFRAPOLE PACA
227101h36'46''CASENOBE BenjaminSEM
227201h36'46''CARONA MESQUITA TiagoSEM
227301h36'46''GARRIGUES LionelM1MRICHARDSON
227401h36'46''MOULIN AlexandreSEM
227501h36'46''BUCCIALI SolèneM2FS/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS
227601h36'46''LARDIER NathanSEM
227701h36'47''REBOUL TomSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
227801h36'48''MOTTINI GuillaumeM2MNGE
227901h36'48''ROBLIN JeremyM1M
228001h36'48''LOESCHER YvanM7M
228101h36'49''RECK AlexandreM1MS/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
228201h36'49''ELMAGROUD SamirM1MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
228301h36'49''MAIRE AnneM1FASPTT AUXERRE
228401h36'50''MERCIER PaulSEMROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
228501h36'50''DELARUE MartinSEM
228601h36'50''BORNE GuillaumeM0MORANGE
228701h36'50''PAUX Jean-BenoitM0MORANGE
228801h36'50''FAURE AmélieM1F
228901h36'51''ZOUHAL AlexandreSEM
229001h36'51''LACOUR AntoineSEM
229101h36'51''EBERLIN CéliaM0FAC CENTRE ALSACE
229201h36'51''UZAN NicolasM2M
229301h36'51''COSTE AmélieSEF
229401h36'51''COMTE BenoîtM2M
229501h36'52''PARADELO AlexandreSEM
229601h36'52''LANZONI ThomasSEM
229701h36'52''SAI AssefM4M
229801h36'52''VIGNES OlivierM1MPRIMEO ENERGIE
229901h36'53''FINOLY FabienM2MLA MEUTE RUNNING
230001h36'53''BONCOEUR SebastienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
230101h36'54''SARAUX MartinM1M
230201h36'54''AYAD SamirM2M
230301h36'54''BRILHAULT LaurentM3MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
230401h36'55''MAZOUE RomainM1M
230501h36'55''BEAUFILS AxelSEM
230601h36'55''MARON JeanM0M
230701h36'57''LEQUEUX JulienM1MHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
230801h36'57''MARGOT-DUCLOT AlexM1MSEBASTIEN HAAS
230901h36'57''Antoine CORNEE MarcM0MSMAC
231001h36'57''PELFORT PhilippeM2MSEA TPI
231101h36'57''CADIOU EnoraSEF
231201h36'58''DELPORTE MargauxSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
231301h36'58''MARCHI BaptisteSEM
231401h36'58''BAIXE BasileM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
231501h36'58''BESSAC PaulSEM
231601h36'58''SOTTANI JulienM1M
231701h36'58''BOLDRINI FabriceM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
231801h36'58''RUFFIE DanielM5M
231901h36'59''MULLER BriceM1MAS SAINT REMY VITTEL
232001h36'59''PERRIN JulienM1M
232101h36'59''TETE HugoM0M
232201h37'00''BORONI LaurentM2MORANGE
232301h37'00''MARKEY LaureSEF
232401h37'01''ALBINO MariusSEM
232501h37'02''KAWALA LouisSEMNGE
232601h37'02''ABADIE JordanSEM
232701h37'02''SEGOUIN LoïcSEM
232801h37'02''MULLARD DavidM2M
232901h37'02''GROSS StephanieM2F
233001h37'02''MICHALLET StephanM3MRICHARDSON
233101h37'03''CHARPENTIER CyrilM0M
233201h37'03''CORDOLIANI JeromeM1MCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
233301h37'03''FOISSEY JulienM0MONET
233401h37'03''PIERRE PoinatM0M
233501h37'03''HOCHARD FlorentM0MLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
233601h37'04''ROUDIL GuillaumeM1M
233701h37'04''LEGRAND AymericM0M
233801h37'04''FOURNIER EnguerrandM0M
233901h37'05''PARENT ChristopheM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
234001h37'05''RAGALD EricSEMINFRAPOLE PACA
234101h37'05''COLLANTIER NicolasM1M
234201h37'06''CHAUVET FrancoisM2MCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
234301h37'06''PYCARELLE CedricM1FLA PROVENCE
234401h37'06''KACEM-BOUDHAR MehdiM4M
234501h37'06''BUSNEL SophieM2F
234601h37'06''JUILLARD CyrilM1M
234701h37'07''BRULEBOIS LilianSEM
234801h37'07''FETOUCI BelkacemM1M
234901h37'07''CARDOSO RolandM4MS/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
235001h37'07''BIZET StéphaneM3M
235101h37'07''CHESNAIS FlorentM0M
235201h37'08''VINCENT HugoSEM
235301h37'08''VINCENT JérémieSEM
235401h37'08''BALATRE NicolasM1M
235501h37'08''BARKATI MaroieM2F
235601h37'09''LE BRUN MaelleSEF
235701h37'09''HUDRY RomainSEM
235801h37'09''PREVOST ClaraSEF
235901h37'09''GAUDEMARD FabienM0M
236001h37'09''LETUILLIER LaurentM4M
236101h37'09''THOMAS LeoSEM
236201h37'09''JOUVE YohanM1MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
236301h37'10''DUDIT Jean-MarieM5M
236401h37'10''GUILLAUME AurelieM1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
236501h37'10''HERNANDEZ FionaSEFSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
236601h37'11''BURLE AurélienSEMLA PROVENCE
236701h37'11''TERRASSIN GeoffreySEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
236801h37'11''LIGOT MarionSEF
236901h37'11''DE COLOMBEL CharlesSEMMERITIS
237001h37'11''NGUYEN-VAN ChristopheM3MCOCA COLA MIDI
237101h37'11''PAUC ThomasM0M
237201h37'11''BRIEUC SebillotteSEM
237301h37'11''SOUTIF CharlesSEM
237401h37'11''JASMIN LucilleSEFORANGE
237501h37'12''MAHIEU AlizéeSEFAO CHARENTON
237601h37'12''MUSELIER BaptisteSEM
237701h37'12''BLAIN AdrienSEMBMPM
237801h37'12''DEVAY ThierryM4MFIDUCIAL
237901h37'13''DELATTRE StevySEMROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
238001h37'13''FAVIER LaurenceM3FS/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
238101h37'13''TIMBERT NicolasSEMRICARD
238201h37'13''TATINCLAUX LudovicM3MRICHARDSON
238301h37'13''COLOMBET FrançoisM2MCMA CGM
238401h37'14''RUEDA QuentinM0M
238501h37'14''NIANG MamoudouM0MBMPM
238601h37'14''HAZARD MarineSEFCHATEAUFORM
238701h37'14''BALME VoncentM0MSNEF
238801h37'14''NAVALHO JulienM0MJOLT
238901h37'15''LESSAGIO NicolasSEM
239001h37'15''PITTAU ClémentM0M
239101h37'15''VLADIMIROVA MashaM3F
239201h37'15''JOUHANS ChristopheM5MCOURIR ENSEMBLE
239301h37'17''MORLOT Marc-AntoineSEM
239401h37'17''VANDERLINDEN JulieM1FHOUSSIERE ATHLETIC CLUB
239501h37'17''GERENTON BriceM0M
239601h37'17''BARTHOU LaurenceM0F
239701h37'17''DELEHAYE MatthieuM0MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
239801h37'18''MILLET BriceM3MSORGUES ATHLE 84
239901h37'18''ERRE FabriceM0M
240001h37'18''COULOMB LaurentM3MSAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB
240101h37'18''GELLY Jean-PhilippeM1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
240201h37'18''JULIEN GillesM1M
240301h37'19''COUTAUDIER GeraldM3MCHATEAUFORM
240401h37'19''BAUCHERY GillesM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
240501h37'19''PAYS MarlèneM1FTHALES
240601h37'20''LECRIVAIN ArthurM0M
240701h37'20''VERRIER LouiseSEF
240801h37'20''PETIT FannySEFS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
240901h37'22''HEUZE GwenaëlM1M
241001h37'22''NAIN AlexandraM2F
241101h37'22''SKOTARCZAK AlexandreM0MOPPBTP
241201h37'22''GIRARD AurélieM1FDEPARTEMENT (ÉLUS)
241301h37'22''STIENNE AlexisSEM
241401h37'23''HUGUET QuentinSEM
241501h37'24''PELLARIN AdrienM1MDUALSUN
241601h37'24''PARRA ClementESMCROEC PACA
241701h37'24''DEBOIBE LoicSEM
241801h37'24''ROULLEAU QuentinSEMDUALSUN
241901h37'25''REICHENAUER LaurentM2M
242001h37'25''MENARD ThomasSEM
242101h37'25''ROCHIGNEUX PhilippeM1MINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
242201h37'25''FOURNEL ClaireM0F
242301h37'25''BENAMO JonathanM0M
242401h37'26''BOLLENGIER LeaSEF
242501h37'26''VANHEEMS Marc-AntoineM1M
242601h37'27''SYDORAK MarineM0FDOUAI-SIN A *
242701h37'27''KLEIN YannSEMSEA TPI
242801h37'27''BENTATA AnneM0F
242901h37'28''COULLOUDON FélixSEM
243001h37'28''VIAN AugustinSEMDUALSUN
243101h37'28''KADRI EnzoSEM
243201h37'28''SOUINI CASADO RajaeM0FORANGE
243301h37'28''DREAN Jean-MichelM4M
243401h37'28''SAUVETTE ArmandJUM
243501h37'28''MARTIN MathieuSEM
243601h37'29''HABOUZIT FranckM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
243701h37'29''FRELIGER AlexandreM1MA SIX FOURS
243801h37'29''BENOIT SylvainM1MSNEF
243901h37'29''LE BAIL JeanM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
244001h37'29''QUINTINI PierreSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
244101h37'29''JULLIEN BenoitM2MBUREAU VALLEE
244201h37'29''BOURRET EloiseSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
244301h37'29''AUBERT AntoineM1MJABERSON
244401h37'30''CURTELIN QuentinSEM
244501h37'30''FALCONNET RégisM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
244601h37'30''HERON QuentinSEM
244701h37'30''LAGARDE PatrickM5MAC AUCH
244801h37'31''BATON JulesSEMASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME
244901h37'31''VALLIN AntoineSEM
245001h37'31''ANTOINE JérémieSEMJABERSON
245101h37'31''DOUIN ArnaudM2M
245201h37'32''CAVALIER JulienSEMCLUB ATHLETIC ERMONTOIS
245301h37'32''MASUERO JeremySEMSPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-SUR-MARNE
245401h37'33''KOEHRLEN BESSON TheoSEMLA PROVENCE
245501h37'33''DEBAISIEUX PaoloESM
245601h37'33''GUILLAUD JulienSEMOASIIS
245701h37'33''DE OLIVEIRA PhilippeM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
245801h37'34''DELAVIS DidierM4M
245901h37'35''SEROT EdouardM0MCMA CGM
246001h37'35''AVIGNON Jean-GabrielM0M
246101h37'35''CORNELIE RégisM2M
246201h37'35''LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE GuySEMNGE
246301h37'36''KAHN MauriceM2MINDIENOV
246401h37'37''PADOVANI MatthieuM1MMEDIACO
246501h37'37''RAPIDEL JeromeM2MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
246601h37'37''TISSERAND GuillaumeSEM
246701h37'37''TISSERAND SebastienM0M
246801h37'38''STOUDER SergeM4MINFRAPOLE PACA
246901h37'38''DOS SANTOS AntoineSEMBMPM
247001h37'39''DJOUDER AbdelkaderM4MMAIF
247101h37'39''FRANCK LupiM2MORANGE
247201h37'40''TRIFI HalimM4MHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
247301h37'40''REVERTE SergeM5M
247401h37'40''DOUARD AnaïsSEF
247501h37'40''YACE Cheick-AndréM0MORANGE
247601h37'40''NAIN SébastienM3M
247701h37'40''DURIS SébastienM3MFIDUCIAL
247801h37'40''ESCOFFIER RémyM1M
247901h37'41''LOSCRI ClémentM0M
248001h37'41''DURAND BrunaSEFONET
248101h37'41''CAZAL LaurentSEM
248201h37'41''BLANC NolanESM
248301h37'42''VALIN NicolasM3MSNEF
248401h37'42''ANTON DavidM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
248501h37'42''HOUGUET BaptisteSEM
248601h37'42''DENTINGER DamienM2MRAJASPORT
248701h37'43''FACON FredM2M
248801h37'44''NGO TRONG HIEU KimM0M
248901h37'44''LASRY LouisSEMVERNET RUNNER
249001h37'44''MARTIN AgatheSEF
249101h37'44''ARNOULD AlexisM0M
249201h37'44''POIRIER FrédéricM4MORANGE
249301h37'45''GOFFINET FlorenceM2FATHLETICS LOISIRS
249401h37'45''LEBRUN BenoîtSEMORANGE
249501h37'45''GRIMEE AdrienM0MBUSSY RUNNING
249601h37'45''BOUTELEUX GwénolaM3FS/L ANTONY ATHLETISME 92
249701h37'46''PENALVER LaurentM1M
249801h37'46''FLORYSZCZAK JulienM1MCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
249901h37'46''MIANCIEN JérômeM1MUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME
250001h37'46''DUBOIS MathieuSEMMIDI ET DEMI
250101h37'46''DUBOIS ArnaudSEM
250201h37'47''MAZUET BenjaminM1MORANGE
250301h37'47''FURIC WilliamM2M
250401h37'48''ZANINOTTI MarionSEFS/L CA BALMA
250501h37'48''BERNARD MathieuM0MMAIF
250601h37'48''MARLIN PaulSEM
250701h37'48''CARLES HugoSEM
250801h37'48''PELLISSIER LaurentM0M
250901h37'49''GANDELIN GuillaumeM0M
251001h37'49''GOMEZ MarieSEF
251101h37'49''PRACH SophieSEF
251201h37'49''BOITON BenjaminM0M
251301h37'49''RMIDI KhalilSEMMONIER
251401h37'50''DILLENSCHNEIDER NicolasSEMRTM
251501h37'50''DELRIEU AlexisSEMORANGE
251601h37'50''DESRUES GaetanSEM
251701h37'50''HARO JeremySEM
251801h37'52''ROCHE QuentinM0M
251901h37'52''AUBRY ClaireM0F
252001h37'52''ELVIRA BastienM2MCSE CPAM HERAULT
252101h37'53''BOYER PhilippeM0M
252201h37'53''SAYEN BastienM2M
252301h37'53''BECART ArnaudM1MORANGE
252401h37'54''PAPPO BenjaminM1M
252501h37'54''CHATEL EmilienSEM
252601h37'54''FARRAN DavidM2MVULCAIN
252701h37'54''BRUNSWICK HugoM0MAMICALE POMPIERS SIX-FOURS
252801h37'54''MASSON PhilippeM4MTHALES
252901h37'55''TRISORIO MaximilienM1M
253001h37'55''GRISEL PhilibertM2MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
253101h37'55''BENMANSOUR KarimSEM
253201h37'55''FRECKHAUS HadrienM0MONET
253301h37'55''PENNANT EricM0MVELAY ATHLETISME
253401h37'55''COCHONNAT RomainSEM
253501h37'56''BAHEZRE ChristopheM5M
253601h37'56''PAUWELS PhilipM3MHOUSSIERE ATHLETIC CLUB
253701h37'56''MIGUET MichaëlM3M
253801h37'57''BRUSQ MichelM4M
253901h37'57''VIDAL FabriceM2M
254001h37'57''BOURDELON YoannM1M
254101h37'58''JAMOT LaureESFLYON ATHLETISME
254201h37'58''MONIER FlorianM0MCSA7RMAT
254301h37'58''GURUCEAGA AmandineM0FRUNNING CONSEIL
254401h37'58''LELEU BrunoM1MCMA CGM
254501h37'58''MOALIC YannM0MENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
254601h37'59''MAUCOTEL ArthurSEMSMAC
254701h37'59''GAMBINO EricM0M
254801h37'59''MARIJN ThibaudM0M
254901h37'59''MAZOYON RégisM2MORANGE
255001h37'59''CAREL LeoSEM
255101h38'00''CAMMAN MarieSEF
255201h38'01''BAUTRANT MathildeSEFS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
255301h38'01''MARCK GaetanM1MALSACHIENS
255401h38'01''BUTHOD-GARCON RobinSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
255501h38'01''FATRAS DavyM0MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
255601h38'01''ROLLAND JérémyM0M
255701h38'02''OLIVERO SergeM4MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
255801h38'03''FREIXINHO JorgeM1MCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
255901h38'03''FAGES TimothéeSEMMOLLETS DE COQ
256001h38'03''PARADIS Francois-XavierSEM
256101h38'03''HAMAIDE HadrienM0MRICARD
256201h38'03''MERCIER NicolasM1M
256301h38'03''RAVET DE MELLIS HadrienSEM
256401h38'03''VERIE ThibautM0M
256501h38'04''VAN RUYSKENSVELDE MatthieuM1M
256601h38'04''MERCIER MikaelSEM
256701h38'04''BRIAND EmmanuelM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
256801h38'04''VERVIALLE ArnaudM3MORANGE
256901h38'05''PENVERNE ArthurSEM
257001h38'05''VACCALLUZZO AlexandreM0MRICHARDSON
257101h38'05''TACITE SebastienM1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
257201h38'05''RODEVILLE JulianSEM
257301h38'05''PETRY NicolasM2MCNRS
257401h38'06''JOSEPH NicolasM3MKIN192
257501h38'06''FLOURET MarineSEF
257601h38'06''QUINTIN KevinM1MDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
257701h38'06''Christophe OMIRO JeanM3MEOSIS
257801h38'07''DE CESARE ArnaudSEM
257901h38'07''LUITEN MaxenceSEM
258001h38'07''PELEGRY PaulSEM
258101h38'07''JOFFRIN HenriM6M
258201h38'07''URBEJTEL VincentM0M
258301h38'08''HUET YohanSEM
258401h38'08''SIBERTIN-BLANC ValentinESM
258501h38'09''MATTERA RémiM1MVERNET RUNNER
258601h38'09''BARET FlorianSEM
258701h38'10''NICOLAS GerardM3M
258801h38'10''JUGNET EdgarESMJUST 20 BORNES
258901h38'10''LUNETTA JonathanM0M
259001h38'10''LOCTIN AudeM1F
259101h38'10''DUVERNE GrégoireM0M
259201h38'10''PARENTI JulienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
259301h38'10''CHABRAND YvesM1M
259401h38'11''DORIE OlivierM3M
259501h38'11''SAROUX NicolasSEM
259601h38'11''HELMBOLD ValentinSEM
259701h38'12''SAUX BastienM0M
259801h38'12''LARMENIER JulienM1M
259901h38'13''DUHAUBOIS VincentSEM
260001h38'13''MENARD RémiSEMCMA CGM
260101h38'13''ROUMEGOU TomSEM
260201h38'13''ESTAGER QuentinSEM
260301h38'13''LABEDAYS RémiSEM
260401h38'13''PIQUE AntoineSEM
260501h38'13''DE LIMA ChristopheM3MORANGE
260601h38'13''SENIGUER NabilM3MCANDIDE
260701h38'13''MERMET MargauxSEFHOPITAL ST JO
260801h38'14''GALLO FlorentSEM
260901h38'14''PHILIPPE FlorianSEM
261001h38'14''CASTRO NathanESMFONDATION MAISON DE LA GENDARMERIE
261101h38'15''CHARRIER FrançoisM2MAS TA
261201h38'15''CASTRO ALCANTARA Juan-CarlosM2M
261301h38'15''COQUEMA AngeliqueM0F
261401h38'15''ORSINI FabriceM3MKIN192
261501h38'15''LACHIRI LyadSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
261601h38'16''LUTZ GuillaumeSEM
261701h38'17''SITARZ GuillaumeM0M
261801h38'17''VIOSSAT FabienSEM
261901h38'17''GARCES AristidesM1M
262001h38'17''SCOTTI MarianneM1FFRANCE BLEU
262101h38'18''LORENTE MathieuM0M
262201h38'19''PERDRIEL LouisM0MORANGE
262301h38'19''SIBELLE LaureM2FOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
262401h38'19''BERTET RégisM3M
262501h38'19''HOLUBEC Jean-MarcM4M
262601h38'19''ESPLA AdrienSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
262701h38'20''JOURDAIN ArnaudM2MCES
262801h38'20''LATTARICO PieroM4MS/L GRENOBLE UC
262901h38'20''SIMONI FrançoisM4M
263001h38'21''DEMEESTERE TanguySEMTEAM ANGE
263101h38'21''ABRY GeraudM0MMAIF
263201h38'21''BAUD JérémieM0M
263301h38'21''GARNIER ThéoSEMTHALES
263401h38'22''BOUVIER JulienSEMS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
263501h38'22''FOURNELY MaximeSEM
263601h38'22''DUPONT-LLORA EmmanuelleSEF
263701h38'22''BRIFFA VirgileSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
263801h38'22''NYAME FollyM0M
263901h38'22''PORNIN RémiSEMAS MARCOUSSIS
264001h38'22''BEYLERIAN MarieM0F
264101h38'23''GIRARD Anne-CélineM1F
264201h38'23''GRELEAUD AlexandreM0M
264301h38'23''BLANC OlivierM5MSG SMC
264401h38'23''GALPIN LilianSEMORANGE
264501h38'23''ADJEMOUT MathieuSEMS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
264601h38'23''GUELLE EliottSEM
264701h38'23''NIEL MichaelM2M
264801h38'23''LECHAPELAYS GuillaumeSEM
264901h38'24''CHEVALIER MilianSEMCOMITE 13 FSGT
265001h38'24''POIREL JulienESMUNION POMPIERS 13
265101h38'24''CASTELLANI CédricM2MKEOLIS PAYS D'AIX
265201h38'24''GUILLEVIC ColineSEFORANGE
265301h38'24''ROUSSEL ChristopheM3MFRANCE REIN PACAC
265401h38'24''STIMPFLING JulesSEMORANGE
265501h38'24''CASIMIR GaëtanM0M
265601h38'25''GARNIER JeromeM2M
265701h38'25''LUBINEAU GrégoireSEM
265801h38'25''ROBERT JeremieM1M
265901h38'26''REVAH ClémentineM0FLES PATRIX
266001h38'27''FUMA RemiSEM
266101h38'27''NIDDAM DavidM2M
266201h38'27''ADRIAENS MargotSEF
266301h38'27''CRISANTE NicolaSEM
266401h38'28''MOREAU AntoineSEMORANGE
266501h38'29''MAZZANE JawadSEM
266601h38'29''GUARELLA BrunoM1M
266701h38'29''MERRER BleuenSEF
266801h38'29''ALARY TristanSEM
266901h38'29''TERRY StephaneM1MSAM PARIS 12
267001h38'29''POUSSARDIN ThomasM3MCROEC PACA
267101h38'29''ZARD MathieuM0MMAIF
267201h38'30''HERVE NathalieM4FS/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C.
267301h38'30''GAREL YoannM2M
267401h38'30''GIACOMO AnthonySEFWELLNESS SPORT CLUB
267501h38'30''MONTANDON ArnaudM0MCANDIDE
267601h38'31''MAYANI ChristopheM1MUAVH AUBAGNE*
267701h38'31''LECORGNE MaloSEM
267801h38'31''VINSON ÉloïseSEFS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
267901h38'31''ROGER QuentinSEM
268001h38'32''SENGCHANSOUK AugustinM1MCSA KREMLIN BICETRE
268101h38'32''CAUSSE PaulSEM
268201h38'32''LARCANCHE DavidM0M
268301h38'33''FREMONT YoannM0MS/L TOULON EC
268401h38'33''ROSANIA HugoSEM
268501h38'33''ROUDEIX FabienSEM
268601h38'33''GUILLAUMEE MichelM6MAS CHEMINOTS METZ
268701h38'33''SUPION MaximeSEM
268801h38'33''BONNIN--OCCANSEY BalthazarSEM
268901h38'33''FOULFOIN MathieuM1MRICARD
269001h38'34''FUHR NicolasM1MONET
269101h38'34''TENDIL SandrineM3FORANGE
269201h38'34''GONNET PatrickM3MIBM FRANCE PARIS
269301h38'35''VENDITTI JulienJUM
269401h38'35''JEANNERET SarahM0F
269501h38'35''PIETRINI SebastienM3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
269601h38'35''CANAVESE ClémentSEM
269701h38'35''GUIRAUD VincentM2M45 IS THE NEW 25
269801h38'35''FERRERO AdrianM0M
269901h38'36''FERNANDES DIAS AlanSEM
270001h38'36''PETIT RemiM1M
270101h38'36''DEVRIEUX CyrilM2MTEAM OGF
270201h38'36''DELAUNE MaximeSEM
270301h38'36''VAURS AnthonySEMCMA CGM
270401h38'36''CHATEL VincentSEM
270501h38'37''AMSILI BenjaminSEM
270601h38'38''BOITTIN BérengerSEM
270701h38'38''DULAC YannickM1M
270801h38'38''HENRY ThomasSEMSOYEZ FUN
270901h38'39''DUBOIS LaurentM2MU SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX
271001h38'39''PAIN BrunoSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
271101h38'39''GRAZIANI SebastienSEMA SQUADRA MANTINUM
271201h38'39''MEZIANE HamidM4MA.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU
271301h38'40''DESSAUX JeromeM4MAS ROADRUNNERS TF1
271401h38'40''SARA ArmentoSEFNEW BALANCE
271501h38'40''LLOP ElioSEM
271601h38'40''CANTAT OlivierM3M
271701h38'40''COUSIN FannySEFORANGE
271801h38'41''DROUIN ArnaudM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
271901h38'42''PERRIER GillesM4M
272001h38'43''LECHAUVE ThibaultSEM
272101h38'43''PAOLI VincentM0MSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
272201h38'43''GIRAUD JoannaSEFPACK SOLUTIONS
272301h38'43''ISERN BenjaminESMUNION POMPIERS 13
272401h38'43''NOYELLE SimonM0MSMAC
272501h38'43''GIRAUD JeromeM2M
272601h38'44''PAGLIARO CorentinESM
272701h38'44''GIROUSSE EricM5M
272801h38'44''JACQUAND RaoulM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
272901h38'44''BALET NathalieM1F
273001h38'44''LAGLOIRE StephaneM3MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
273101h38'44''MIGUET FranckM2MS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
273201h38'45''FAGES JeromeM3MHOKA
273301h38'45''ROUZAUD Jean-CharlesJUM
273401h38'45''PICHON FranckM1MINFRAPOLE PACA
273501h38'45''AKHARRAZ YaunasM0M
273601h38'46''HERMANN NicolasM1M
273701h38'46''RIEDL JesseSEM
273801h38'47''STUMPF NicolasM5MLA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS DE FOND
273901h38'47''AUTIN MatthieuM0M
274001h38'47''BOCQUET AlexandreM0MATHLETIC BELAIR CLUB
274101h38'47''LAPLANCHE FélixSEM
274201h38'47''URDIALES AdrienSEM
274301h38'47''COLLIN MarcoufSEM
274401h38'47''BRUNET JulienM0M
274501h38'48''ALLARD EvinSEM
274601h38'48''RITZENTHALER AurélieM0F
274701h38'48''MISSIRLI MichelM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
274801h38'48''SANZ JulienSEMSTILOG I.S.T.
274901h38'50''SOUDANI ToufikM2M
275001h38'50''RAYNAUD GuillaumeM1M
275101h38'50''DE LA RUE DU CAN JacquesSEMORANGE
275201h38'50''FANTI MarcM1MRTM
275301h38'50''LOMBARD SachaJUM
275401h38'51''REYMOND CharlesSEM
275501h38'51''PY NicolasSEM
275601h38'51''DESLANDRES OlivierM1M
275701h38'51''BAT CamilleSEF
275801h38'51''SIRODOT LaurentM4MAJVN
275901h38'51''MOLLICONE NicolasM2M
276001h38'52''CANTREL RomualdM3M
276101h38'52''PETITJEAN AlainM5M
276201h38'52''SASSOU-MESSAN NielsSEMLES PLOUCS
276301h38'52''ANTOINE ClémentSEM
276401h38'52''DELVAL ManonSEFCA BEGLAIS
276501h38'53''LANDEMAINE MartinSEMROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
276601h38'53''HUART AntoineSEM
276701h38'53''Apolo ESCAVOCAF MarvingSEM
276801h38'53''JACOB DenisM4M
276901h38'53''SOULIE RaphaëlM0M
277001h38'54''DEBESE IsabelleM2FRTM
277101h38'54''DUPUY ValerieM3FFAC ANDREZIEUX
277201h38'54''BLANC BOUDET CandiceM1FORANGE
277301h38'54''DURAND AntoineM0MORANGE
277401h38'55''PICCOLO MarcM0M
277501h38'55''BOBY NicolasSEM
277601h38'55''BESANCON BenoîtM2MORANGE
277701h38'55''RODRIGUEZ GrégorySEM
277801h38'55''ALONSO FernandoSEMCMA CGM
277901h38'56''QUEROIX LaetitiaM2FAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
278001h38'56''WAELS EdouardM1M
278101h38'56''LAMBROPOULOS AndréasSEM
278201h38'56''CARLBERG YaëlSEFRACING CF (PARIS)
278301h38'56''HUITEL ÉmilieM0F
278401h38'57''RUE EliseM0F
278501h38'57''Damien Hevrald N'DA HanzianM0M
278601h38'57''SAVIGNAT LaurentM2M
278701h38'57''CASANOVA JosephM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
278801h38'57''ROGER LauryM0M
278901h38'57''BES RémiM1M
279001h38'57''MAURIN AdrienSEMRICARD
279101h38'58''CASTELL GuillaumeM1M
279201h38'58''BULLIARD PierreSEM
279301h38'58''CATTAN PierreM2M
279401h38'58''LENOIR FabienM2MRMM
279501h38'58''TOUZET SylvieM6F
279601h38'59''AULARD-DORCHE WilliamSEM
279701h38'59''PEQUET RémiSEMLES PLOUCS
279801h38'59''GIQUEAUX StéphaneM2MSTADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME*
279901h38'59''TUZA AdrienSEM
280001h38'59''CORTIAL DamienSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
280101h38'59''DEBAUT AdèleSEF
280201h38'59''DUVELLE CharlesM4MORANGE
280301h38'59''GONCALVES TonyM2M
280401h39'00''DOGHMANE IdrissESMUNION POMPIERS 13
280501h39'00''SEBIANE RachidM2MVALLEE DE LA MARNE ATHLETISME 77
280601h39'00''SARRECH RemyM0MTHALES
280701h39'01''RULLIERE ClementSEMORANGE
280801h39'01''CLANET AlexSEM
280901h39'01''BODRERO CharlieSEM
281001h39'01''BROUEL YoannSEM
281101h39'01''SAMRI HamidM3MNGE
281201h39'02''ANDREO Jean-PatrickM1MCSE CPAM HERAULT
281301h39'02''CHABERNAUD FantineSEF
281401h39'02''PICHON StevenSEM
281501h39'02''BOUDET ArnaudM1MAS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES
281601h39'02''TAXY SylvainSEM
281701h39'03''DURAND SébastienM2MRICHARDSON
281801h39'03''ECKERMANN MarinaSEFAL ECHIROLLES
281901h39'03''POMPOUGNAC LionelM3M
282001h39'03''KOHLER AnthonyM1M
282101h39'04''FERT MaxenceSEMLA TEAM RUNNING
282201h39'04''RENAUD RolandM5MAJVN
282301h39'04''CHOSSEGROS ManonSEFHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
282401h39'05''PASCAL SebastienSEM
282501h39'05''VANHEE FrançoisM0M
282601h39'05''BESSONNAUD MaxenceM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
282701h39'05''BERGOT JosselinM0M
282801h39'06''HOUARD JérômeM3M
282901h39'06''ROUQUIER PierreM1M
283001h39'06''SADALLAH BelhadjM5M
283101h39'06''CHAIX DamienM0MCSEE SG SMC
283201h39'07''BLACKMANN RudyM1M
283301h39'07''MEBS MichaelM0M
283401h39'07''FERRE AlainM5M
283501h39'07''BARBIER AlexandreM0M
283601h39'07''LEGER RomainSEM
283701h39'07''CHATELAIN NicolasM3MAS ROADRUNNERS TF1
283801h39'07''GUIOMAR MichelM8MRUNNING D'OZ
283901h39'07''GICQUEL HugoESMUNION POMPIERS 13
284001h39'07''BERT BenjaminSEM
284101h39'07''LAMARE AnthonyM0M
284201h39'07''BEAUDEY KevinSEM
284301h39'07''CARLIER NicolasSEMCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
284401h39'08''GIANI PhilippeSEM
284501h39'09''POZORSKI OlivierM3M
284601h39'09''KIRSTINE AndersenM0FNEW BALANCE
284701h39'09''ALLIX AugustinSEM
284801h39'09''LAHEURTE GuillaumeSEM
284901h39'09''GALANT-PAINEAU LaurentM0M
285001h39'09''GIRAUD GwenaelleM1F
285101h39'09''CHAUCHAT FerdinandM3MGAUTIER SEMENCES
285201h39'10''PICQUART PatriceM4MS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
285301h39'10''COUQUIAUD JeromeM2MINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
285401h39'11''GUARRIGUES OlivierSEMRICHARDSON
285501h39'11''VERSINI AnthonyM0MSG SMC
285601h39'12''GUYON KevinM0M
285701h39'12''SAULNIER TonyM3M
285801h39'12''THIERSDEBARD LoicM1MSNEF
285901h39'12''COCHARD SimonM2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
286001h39'13''COTINET PatrickM5M
286101h39'13''FABRE OlivierM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
286201h39'13''BENFARES MahdiSEMBASIL
286301h39'13''MORILLAS NicolasM2M
286401h39'14''BADIN CédricM1MONET
286501h39'14''GANDIN AgatheM0F
286601h39'14''BELZUNCE NicolasSEMCMA CGM
286701h39'15''NOVARESIO MoniaM1FLE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME
286801h39'15''SANDRINE VouillonM0F
286901h39'15''LELAVECHEF DavidM1M
287001h39'16''JARIEL MélanieSEFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
287101h39'16''ARNAL Jean-PierreM7MCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS*
287201h39'16''PERTUS SylvainM4MATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL
287301h39'16''PIROLA LucianoM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
287401h39'16''VIAL MaximeSEM
287501h39'17''CONTINI CedricM3M
287601h39'17''MENARD BaptisteSEF
287701h39'17''MOULINNEUF SergeM4MRUN AND FREEDOM
287801h39'17''PESTRE JulienSEM
287901h39'17''BUISSON CyrilM3M
288001h39'17''BARRAL YannESMCOMITE 13 FSGT
288101h39'17''SECHET DorineM0FRUN AND FREEDOM
288201h39'19''MACHUEL DamienM0M
288301h39'19''HAOUD SophyanSEMDNCA FINANCE
288401h39'19''HUET TomSEM
288501h39'20''PELLERIN JeromeM2MSURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON
288601h39'20''DARMYN MarceauSEMNEW BALANCE
288701h39'21''TICHIT BaptisteSEMEY
288801h39'21''MARTY NicolasSEM
288901h39'21''LLAGONE PascalM4MS/L GINESTAS X TRAIL
289001h39'21''PELLERIN DylanSEM
289101h39'22''CHEVALLIER FranckM2MPOLE EMPLOI PACA
289201h39'22''LABOURDETTE PascalM2MORANGE
289301h39'22''MUROYAMA AlexanderSEM
289401h39'23''BERTHON BenoitSEM
289501h39'23''MERCADAL SergeM4M
289601h39'23''MACZKOWSKI DimitriSEM
289701h39'24''LAURES BenoîtSEM
289801h39'24''THOMAS Saint-MichelM0M
289901h39'24''CHOFFLET SebastienM2MSNEF
290001h39'25''TORREILLES FredericM1MRUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER
290101h39'25''Stephane ATTIEBAN TuhaultM2M
290201h39'25''CLARENNE XavierSEM
290301h39'25''NOIZET PierreSEM
290401h39'25''GRAIL FranckM3M
290501h39'25''PELLAN GuiM0MORANGE
290601h39'25''SIRECH AurélieM0F
290701h39'25''VEYSSIER AurelienM1M
290801h39'26''SANTOS DE ALMEIDA DeiltonM2M
290901h39'26''LAGHZAOUI SamirSEM
291001h39'26''HERVIOU ChloéM0F
291101h39'26''HUA BriceM0M
291201h39'26''GARIN PhilippeM5MCR FSCF PACA
291301h39'26''THERIC NeelsSEMRMM
291401h39'27''DE VECCHI PascalM3M
291501h39'27''HINDRE MatthieuSEMRTM
291601h39'27''NETENS ChristopheM2M
291701h39'28''SALSE LaurentM3MKIN192
291801h39'28''VIGOUREUX PascalM1M
291901h39'28''AUVRAY FredericM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
292001h39'28''Humberto LEAL DE MOURA AdelinoM1M
292101h39'28''MARTIN ThibaultM0M
292201h39'28''FERRIER RemiSEM
292301h39'28''BENDJEGUELLAL MahadiM3MFRANCE BLEU
292401h39'28''MARECHAL BenedicteM4FORANGE
292501h39'28''PIE LaurentM0M
292601h39'29''CHAUTARD DamienSEM
292701h39'29''ADAM LéoSEM
292801h39'29''SEFFERN YannickM4MSCO SEPTEMES
292901h39'29''FOUREZON CédricM3M
293001h39'29''THIBOUT SamuelM0M
293101h39'30''BILOCQ FlorentSEM
293201h39'30''GROLLEAU LucieSEF
293301h39'30''BUISSON AloysM0M
293401h39'30''CHANEL SamuelJUM
293501h39'30''DESBOUCHAGES ChristopheM3MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
293601h39'30''MAILLET GeoffroyM1M
293701h39'30''HADJ-ALI NawelSEF
293801h39'31''ANDRIANONY LucM2M
293901h39'31''DOURNEL BenjaminSEF
294001h39'31''CORBALAN DidierM0MORANGE
294101h39'31''LAHITTE VictorSEM
294201h39'31''BONARDI JacquesM3M
294301h39'31''LAUPIES ThomasSEM
294401h39'32''CHOLLET EmilienSEM
294501h39'32''RABUEL FrédéricM1M
294601h39'32''DUPUY AdrienM0MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
294701h39'32''KIMBERLEY-BOWEN RafaelM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
294801h39'33''COSTE ThomasSEM
294901h39'33''CHUST AurélieM0FLA MEUTE RUNNING
295001h39'33''HIVELIN BastienSEM
295101h39'33''FABRE VincentM0M
295201h39'33''GUILLET LaurentM3MCSA7RMAT
295301h39'33''PONCELET SébastienM2M
295401h39'33''MOREL WalterM0M
295501h39'34''DIDELOT GregoryM3MCSE CPAM HERAULT
295601h39'34''GOLL FredericM3M
295701h39'34''PINARD LucasSEM
295801h39'34''BREAUTE GuillaumeM0M
295901h39'34''BONED AlexandreM0M
296001h39'34''GAMARRA GillesM3M
296101h39'34''BRUN NathanSEM
296201h39'34''TROMEL SebastienM1MCES
296301h39'35''MIRAMONTES DavidM3M
296401h39'35''LYOTARD PatriceM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
296501h39'35''MOUSSALLI CharlesSEM
296601h39'36''JEAN RoureSEM
296701h39'36''RAQUIN FlavieM0F
296801h39'36''VINCENT VictorSEMENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
296901h39'36''BRESSANT CharlesSEM
297001h39'37''LIHRMANN BrunoM3M
297101h39'37''DAUDIBON DenisM4MSAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
297201h39'37''THIBOUT AntoninM0M
297301h39'37''KANDACHI DounyaM0F
297401h39'37''NEAUD HélèneSEFHYUNDAI
297501h39'38''TESTU DidierM5MONET
297601h39'38''PLANTIER GeraldM4MATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON
297701h39'38''ROBIN PhilippeM3M
297801h39'38''HAMELET JulienM1M
297901h39'38''PAULY GillesM3M
298001h39'38''HUGUES VincentSEM
298101h39'38''PAPINKO MickaelM0M
298201h39'38''LOCUFIER NicolasM1M
298301h39'38''PAVEN GautierSEM
298401h39'38''BLANCHARD AntoineSEM
298501h39'38''MARTIN FlorianSEM
298601h39'39''NACIO VincentSEM
298701h39'39''MILLET CaroleM3FCOLMAR MARATHON CLUB
298801h39'39''FORESTIER PascalM4M
298901h39'39''MARAVAL ThibaultSEMEY
299001h39'39''ROUART StephanM0M
299101h39'39''LALUC SébastienM2M
299201h39'40''VU NGOC Paul-SinhM0M
299301h39'40''BELLOIR GillesM5MCSEE SG SMC
299401h39'40''PARENT CésarSEMORANGE
299501h39'40''SANGLIER DenisSEMLA TEAM RUNNING
299601h39'40''JEREMIE SanglierSEMLA TEAM RUNNING
299701h39'40''LATRICHE FrédéricM2M
299801h39'40''DELAMARE SimonM1MCNRS
299901h39'41''ALMIRALL LoicM1M
300001h39'41''FONMARTY MyriamM2FSTADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME*
300101h39'41''GAY AndreM2M
300201h39'41''DURGUEIL HugoSEM
300301h39'41''WOUTERS GuillaumeM2M
300401h39'41''CADENE SandraSEFUS SAINT-EGREVE
300501h39'41''CHINA--FORT AmaurySEM
300601h39'41''CAYLA AdelineSEFBLAGNAC SC
300701h39'42''ROBERT Jean-BaptisteM2M
300801h39'42''GIUDICELLI PatrickM5MS/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
300901h39'42''BLANC MikaelM1MORANGE
301001h39'42''FAVIER RobinSEM
301101h39'42''STIELTJES RomainM1M
301201h39'42''PETIT Charles-AntoineM2MASBF
301301h39'43''ALEXANDRE ThibautSEM
301401h39'43''ALLANCHE JulienM1MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
301501h39'43''DECOURTY FabriceM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
301601h39'43''VERRIEZ TérenceJUM
301701h39'43''HAMDANI AnisM2MORANGE
301801h39'44''SAHEL CharlesSEM
301901h39'44''PLOIX MaximeM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
302001h39'44''PATOUILLARD LaurentM4MMAIRIE DE BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE
302101h39'45''GIRARD BaptisteSEM
302201h39'45''BATTISTELLA ValentinSEM
302301h39'45''LUNET FlorentM0M
302401h39'46''DE L'ESPINAY BaptisteM0M
302501h39'46''LAMANNA MarieM0FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
302601h39'46''CLAUSTRE BenjaminSEMCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
302701h39'46''LAMANNA MarieM0FEDDEP
302801h39'46''PIAT SebastienM1MRICHARDSON
302901h39'47''DENIZET ThibautM1M
303001h39'47''CONDEMINE CesarSEM
303101h39'47''BRANGER DamienSEM
303201h39'47''WASSER SébastienM4MS/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU
303301h39'47''LEBON CarolineSEF
303401h39'47''TOUZET FrancisM6M
303501h39'47''LEONARD RonanSEM
303601h39'47''UBELMANN WilliamSEMORANGE
303701h39'48''ABOULETHAR YasserSEMORANGE
303801h39'48''KLINGLER FlorianM1MS/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME
303901h39'48''ZARIOH MalikM3M
304001h39'48''VERLUT GrégoireM1M
304101h39'48''RAKOTOMAHANINA SergeM4M
304201h39'48''CAZES PierreSEMSADE
304301h39'48''DOLLE HerveM2MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
304401h39'48''LEPRETRE FredericM3M
304501h39'48''BIEBER MatteoJUM
304601h39'49''SUT OlivierM1M
304701h39'49''EUTACHE ValentinSEM
304801h39'49''CHARBONNIER MartinSEM
304901h39'49''ORIO ClaraSEFAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
305001h39'49''VAREILLAUD ComeM0M
305101h39'49''MULLER PierreM3MFRANCE REIN PACAC
305201h39'50''SALOMON PierreSEMHYUNDAI
305301h39'50''JACOTTIN PaulSEM
305401h39'51''LUBAC FrédéricM3M
305501h39'51''DELPECH NicolasSEM
305601h39'51''GARCIA AbelM3M
305701h39'52''DELPECH ThibaultSEM
305801h39'52''SAUX JonathanM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
305901h39'52''POL RomainSEM
306001h39'52''TOPART CarolineM1F
306101h39'53''BERNARD GauthierSEM
306201h39'53''DA COSTA JoaoM3M
306301h39'53''LHERMITTE StéphaneM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
306401h39'53''CHALLAL FaridM0M
306501h39'53''RASTOIN BenjaminM3M
306601h39'53''DJAADI ThomasM0MONET
306701h39'54''CAREL-NEHR MathisSEM
306801h39'54''PIRES DanielM1M
306901h39'54''BAUDUIN ThomasSEM
307001h39'54''VERMERSCH EricSEM
307101h39'54''POURCIN MathieuM0MMOLLETS DE COQ
307201h39'55''BERRIN StephaneM3MACP MARSEILLE
307301h39'55''CHERIF TouhamiM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
307401h39'55''RENARD LaurentM2MKAWA COFFEE MARSEILLE
307501h39'55''SANCHIS AnthonyM0M
307601h39'55''BILHAUT XavierM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
307701h39'55''BARDELLA LaurentM0M
307801h39'56''VANIN PhilippeM4M
307901h39'56''BALDASSO ManonSEF
308001h39'56''SOLBES DamienM1MRUNNING ORANGE CLUB 84
308101h39'56''CAMELOT GrégoireM0M
308201h39'57''SAVIO LudovicSEM
308301h39'58''NOGUES ThomasSEMATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
308401h39'58''DENIS GrégoireM2MORANGE
308501h39'58''POUCEL CedricM0M
308601h39'58''DEVAUX CathyM2F
308701h39'58''DELEUIL ThomasM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
308801h39'58''DEGIEUX SébastienM2M
308901h39'58''ANMELLA DidierM5MSNEF
309001h39'59''CHETOCHINE AntoineSEM
309101h39'59''BOUAMAMA ChakerM0MSPIRIT
309201h39'59''LETOURNEUR BenjaminM1MS/L MASSY AS
309301h39'59''POUGEON JérémySEF
309401h39'59''PEREZ ValérieM3FCANDIDE
309501h40'00''MARANDEL FabienSEMORANGE
309601h40'00''GUILMINOT PhilippoM0MCSA7RMAT
309701h40'00''BOUTEILLON MathieuSEM
309801h40'00''DELACOTE TanguySEM
309901h40'01''REVERSAT GregoryM1MBMPM
310001h40'01''CARTA Jean-AlexandreM0M
310101h40'01''LOIZON PaulSEM
310201h40'02''Pablo AZARES JuanM0MNEW BALANCE
310301h40'02''GRAS Jean-MichelM3MAS ROADRUNNERS TF1
310401h40'02''PETIT OlivierM5MATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
310501h40'02''HERBRETEAU MaximeM0M
310601h40'02''MANACH CédricM0MINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
310701h40'03''LONGERNA PierreM3M
310801h40'03''HUET LaurentM1MDACHSER FRANCE
310901h40'03''VALLERANT XavierM0M
311001h40'03''GUILLIEN SébastienM2M
311101h40'03''TEULADE MarcSEM
311201h40'04''BALET NathalieM1FHYUNDAI
311301h40'04''DEMANGE SebastienM1M
311401h40'04''VILLEGER LudovicM2MFRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
311501h40'04''RIZZO HervéM3M
311601h40'04''SURLY BenjaminSEM
311701h40'04''FRANCHETEAU MarinSEMRICARD
311801h40'05''ROBERT PaulSEM
311901h40'05''DE MICHELI JérômeM0M
312001h40'05''PIVERT LionelM4MVARENNES-VAUZELLES RUNNING
312101h40'05''ADAMCZEWSKI AlexandreM3M
312201h40'05''LASRY LucSEMVERNET RUNNER
312301h40'05''PERRAUD CarolineM2F
312401h40'06''DU PRADEL LouisSEM
312501h40'06''FAURE YoannSEM
312601h40'06''LLAMBI DavidM1M
312701h40'07''ZOUAIN MaximeSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
312801h40'07''MEMBRIVES AlexandreSEM
312901h40'07''SANDS LeoSEM
313001h40'07''CAMI GuillaumeSEM
313101h40'07''LEVADE YannickM2M
313201h40'08''LANCE AntoineM0M
313301h40'08''PEREZ JulienSEM
313401h40'08''MAIROT OlivierM0M
313501h40'08''BIERNAT EtienneSEM
313601h40'09''PACIELLO NicolasM0MORANGE
313701h40'09''GUILLE AnthonySEM
313801h40'09''SAINT-MARTIN JonathanSEM
313901h40'09''CLEMENT JonathanSEM
314001h40'10''DUTHIL CédricSEMS/L US TOURCOING
314101h40'10''VIVIER MaximeSEM
314201h40'10''WIGNY SabineM3FATHLETICS LOISIRS
314301h40'10''CARPENTIER SamuelM3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
314401h40'10''GAMBIN ThomasSEM
314501h40'10''CHONG ArnaudM1M
314601h40'11''DES CLOIZEAUX AntoineSEM
314701h40'11''JOLLY NicolasM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
314801h40'11''MICHEL VictorSEMSADE
314901h40'11''SCHABESTIEL AnthonySEMRICHARDSON
315001h40'11''CHAN-TSIN CedricM0M
315101h40'11''AGASSE StevenM0MSCO SEPTEMES
315201h40'11''RENAUD Victor-EmmanuelM0MCNRS
315301h40'11''PELOURGAS TomSEM
315401h40'11''DA COSTA HugoSEM
315501h40'11''ESNAULT JérômeM2MHYUNDAI
315601h40'12''MAINGUENE MedhiM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
315701h40'12''TOLEDANO ThomasSEMNOVANEA
315801h40'13''FILOUSE CélineSEF
315901h40'13''PUJOL YanisM3M
316001h40'13''VORGER MarcM0M
316101h40'13''BAUERLE AurélienM1MS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
316201h40'13''ROUVIERE CharlineSEF
316301h40'13''JACQUET PhilibertM2M
316401h40'13''BADRI ThomasSEM
316501h40'14''CYFFERS JulienM1M
316601h40'14''BUREAU ThomasSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
316701h40'14''HERVE NicolasM1M
316801h40'15''GENTON YannM0M
316901h40'15''MOISSON ChristopheM0MNEW BALANCE
317001h40'15''GAUDINOT EricSEM
317101h40'16''CROISE JérômeM2M
317201h40'16''RAMDANI QuentinSEM
317301h40'16''CHAULLET MarionSEF
317401h40'17''LATOUCHE FrançoisM2M
317501h40'17''ROCHE FrancoisM4MSNEF
317601h40'17''BERTUCELLI NicolasM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
317701h40'18''BRUNET DE LA CHARIE JeanSEMNOMAD'O
317801h40'18''OGER DorianSEM
317901h40'19''VELLY CamilleSEF
318001h40'19''GANIVET JoffreyM3MNEW BALANCE
318101h40'19''SOULET MarionM1F
318201h40'19''BERNIER LudovicM1M
318301h40'19''MEMBRIVES ChristopheM1MORANGE
318401h40'19''GRASSO CélineM1F
318501h40'19''NICOSIA DarioSEMCMA CGM
318601h40'20''ARNOU AlexisSEMLA LORIOLADE
318701h40'20''Clémence Emilienne SandrineM2F
318801h40'20''LECARDONNEL LaureSEF
318901h40'20''GOBY ArnaudM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
319001h40'20''GUILLAUME MaximeSEMGAUTIER SEMENCES
319101h40'20''CHIMIER LéoSEM
319201h40'20''MENTAVERRI GuillemetteSEF
319301h40'21''GIACOMETTI TheoM0M
319401h40'21''VENET ThomasSEMDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
319501h40'21''BERTHELOT FranckSEM
319601h40'21''MABIRE ThibaultM1M
319701h40'22''POINAS ChristopherSEMBOUYGUES IMMOBILIER
319801h40'22''PINSARD HugoSEM
319901h40'22''BERTHOUD DimitriSEMCOLAS
320001h40'22''TERNE SimonM1M
320101h40'23''BROYART SébastienSEM
320201h40'23''BROCHOIRE NicolasM3M
320301h40'23''NAZE OlivierM3MATHLETICS LOISIRS
320401h40'23''KADIRI YannisSEM
320501h40'23''OSSEN FrankM5MNEW BALANCE
320601h40'23''LE BOT JulesSEMEY
320701h40'23''SYLVA MarcM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
320801h40'23''BRUNELLA AdrienSEM
320901h40'24''DUMAS JulienM3M
321001h40'24''RHO AlexandreM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
321101h40'24''NICOL LilianSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
321201h40'24''David NUSSBAUMER JeanM3M
321301h40'24''ROUGEMONT YannickM2MFONDATION MAISON DE LA GENDARMERIE
321401h40'24''LAURORA FranckM0M
321501h40'25''MARTINEZ JeromeM1M
321601h40'25''DISCART EmmanuelM3MATHLE PEZENAS 34
321701h40'25''HUCHET CyrilleSEMWAVESTONE MARSEILLE
321801h40'25''RENAUD BenoitM2MORANGE
321901h40'25''MARTIN AnthonyM0M
322001h40'26''NEZAN DenisM3MRTM
322101h40'26''SEMBO MoisesSEM
322201h40'26''BENACEUR LarbiM2M
322301h40'26''DEHAUT EstebanSEM
322401h40'26''DOSIERE GaelM2MCOMITE 13 FSGT
322501h40'27''HERAUD SamuelM0M
322601h40'27''JEAUNEAU ChristopheM4M
322701h40'27''BERNON StephaneM3M
322801h40'27''BEGHIN LionelM0MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
322901h40'27''BRISCADIEU ClémentSEM
323001h40'28''PION AlexisSEM
323101h40'28''DA COSTA GilbertM3MVENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
323201h40'29''FOURNIER Anne-LouiseSEF
323301h40'29''GRAND LucasSEM
323401h40'29''VASSEUR FrançoisM2MORANGE
323501h40'29''MOLINA FrédéricM4MUNION POMPIERS 13
323601h40'29''MERLO MatteoM3MONET
323701h40'30''PICCON CarolineM3FMOTA
323801h40'30''AUDOUIT AlbaneSEF
323901h40'31''DELORME-MEFFRE VincentM1MRHONE RUNNERS
324001h40'31''KHADIDE-BOUCHAUT JulieSEFPARIS UC
324101h40'31''GRAVELET AdrienSEM
324201h40'32''CHAFINO IsabelleM3FCOMITE 13 FSGT
324301h40'32''MAHE GaétanM0M
324401h40'32''HUON StephaneM2MCFDT PACA
324501h40'32''WALKOWIAK BenoitSEM
324601h40'33''COLLIN SarahSEFRACING CF (PARIS)
324701h40'33''BORREDA SylvainM2M
324801h40'33''DECHAVANNE EmmaSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
324901h40'34''RIVIER AntoineM0MCROEC PACA
325001h40'34''FOUBERT JasonM0M
325101h40'34''DAUMAS AnthonyM0MPOMPIERS GANDIERE
325201h40'34''BERNIES LaurieSEF
325301h40'35''ROUX WilliamSEM
325401h40'35''ESPEL PierreSEM
325501h40'35''BERTHO FélicienSEM
325601h40'35''CAIRON FlorianM0M
325701h40'35''SOREL QuentinSEM
325801h40'36''RICHARTE MaloSEMCMA CGM
325901h40'36''RANJIT FabioSEMONET
326001h40'36''DUPERIER-CATALAZ ThibaultSEM
326101h40'36''THOMAS JérômeM4MJC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
326201h40'37''GUICHARD XavierM1M
326301h40'37''BOUIDJERI MouraddeM2M
326401h40'37''MOREL TimESM
326501h40'37''ROBERT FrançoisSEM
326601h40'37''ETCHEBERRY CorentinSEM
326701h40'37''MORAND NaomiSEF
326801h40'38''GAVLOVSKY SachaM0MSEA FOODIA
326901h40'38''OFCARD PaulSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
327001h40'38''ESTIENNE SébastienSEMAMICALE POMPIERS SIX-FOURS
327101h40'38''CHOPIN WilliamM2M
327201h40'38''ECOIFFIER BenjaminM0M
327301h40'38''BERNARD PhilippeM4MS/L AC MIRAMAS
327401h40'38''SOULIS GillesM0M
327501h40'38''GUIGNOT FrancoisM2M
327601h40'39''DAMECOUR Pierre-AntoineM1MORANGE
327701h40'39''MARTY SergeM2M
327801h40'40''BRUN ClaireM0F
327901h40'40''HEIRWEGH ClémentM0M
328001h40'40''PIL JulietteSEM
328101h40'40''TRENTESAUX FlorianSEMCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
328201h40'40''PIGNARD MaxenceM0M
328301h40'40''PECOUL ThomasSEM
328401h40'41''CHARENSOL MathildeSEFAJS LA GARDE
328501h40'41''FARENEAU LauryneSEFCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
328601h40'41''RAMIREZ MatthieuSEMLA PROVENCE
328701h40'41''NODALE AlexandreM2M
328801h40'42''CORNUAU LoicM0MRICHARDSON
328901h40'42''CAGLIERE TanguySEMRICARD
329001h40'43''ROUDAT BastienSEMSCALIAN MK6
329101h40'43''GEREYS BernardM6M
329201h40'43''JUTEAU AnthonyM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
329301h40'43''PEILLET LoanESM
329401h40'43''MARTY KévynSEMAMICALE POMPIERS SIX-FOURS
329501h40'44''LESAGE YvanM5MTHALES
329601h40'44''REVERGET FredericM3M
329701h40'44''SEIMANDI JonathanSEM
329801h40'44''DECLERCQ AntoineM0MORANGE
329901h40'44''LEMOINE RaphaëlM4MAO CHARENTON
330001h40'45''CHAMBOREDON PatrickM5M
330101h40'45''VOISIN JérômeM3MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
330201h40'45''CELLE WilliamM1MSNEF
330301h40'45''BOHEC ChristianM6MCLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
330401h40'45''VOISARD CyrilM1M
330501h40'45''MARTINI BenjaminSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
330601h40'45''BUIS MarcM0M
330701h40'46''GUILLEMET AlexandreSEMAS TA
330801h40'46''STEINER EnzoJUM
330901h40'46''WOLVILLE RomainSEM
331001h40'47''DECOURCHELLE EricM2M
331101h40'47''TROCELLO LucasSEM
331201h40'47''RIEUX-VIAL Pierre-AlexandreSEM
331301h40'48''BRUNET JulienM1M
331401h40'48''VENDITTI AlainM4MCNRS
331501h40'48''RULIERE FredericM3MMAIF
331601h40'48''COUMBASSA BrianM2MORANGE
331701h40'48''ROUX JohannM2MORANGE
331801h40'48''ZOPPIS MatthieuM1M
331901h40'48''POULET GregoryM0MRICHARDSON
332001h40'48''MARTIN BaptisteSEMCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
332101h40'49''DE SEYNES ArnaudSEM
332201h40'49''ELLUL FranckM2M
332301h40'49''HAGOBIAN PatrickM4MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
332401h40'49''BARTOLI MathieuSEM
332501h40'49''GENET CaroleM3F
332601h40'49''PETIT GrégoryM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
332701h40'49''RUPE MaximeM0MNEW BALANCE
332801h40'50''CHAMBOST JulienM0MONET
332901h40'50''MOLLE Charles-HenriM0M
333001h40'50''GUILLOTTE RomainM0MORANGE
333101h40'51''ROBERT StéphaneM3M
333201h40'51''JOURDAIN HugoSEM
333301h40'51''DEVICTOR GabrielM0M
333401h40'52''DESBORDES PierreSEM
333501h40'52''FONTANA Jean-BaptisteM2M
333601h40'52''HERREROS JérômeM1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
333701h40'53''JORSIN LudovicM1M
333801h40'53''ALMODOVAR NicolasM2M
333901h40'53''VALLES MarieM2FS/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
334001h40'53''COUTURIER ThomasM0M
334101h40'54''BACCHETTA ThomasSEM
334201h40'54''JULIAN ThibaultSEM
334301h40'54''MARMET DylanSEM
334401h40'54''URDIALES JoséM4M
334501h40'54''HERTEL VincentM3M
334601h40'54''AZNABET MoradM0MORANGE
334701h40'54''POINSO AlexandreSEM
334801h40'54''GINET GregoireM2M
334901h40'55''COOPER JackM0M
335001h40'55''FRACKOWIAK SebastienM2MORANGE
335101h40'55''RAFRAFI NadhirM1MEDDEP
335201h40'55''JUNOT BenoîtSEM
335301h40'55''POIRAT AlexandreM3MTHALES
335401h40'55''GARCIA SebastienM3M
335501h40'55''DAVID FabienM3M
335601h40'55''NICOLAS StéphanieSEFONET
335701h40'55''CADILLAC CélineM2FNGE
335801h40'55''HENRY NicolasSEMSOYEZ FUN
335901h40'55''DEGOT YannickM3MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
336001h40'55''GRAVEREAUX MarieM2F
336101h40'56''PERRIN SylvainM5M
336201h40'56''ANCION SachaSEM
336301h40'56''LARGERON RomainM1M
336401h40'56''BERTRAND MathiasM3MSCO SEPTEMES
336501h40'57''DELAUCHE NicolasM0MRICHARDSON
336601h40'57''PAILLASSOU LaureSEF
336701h40'57''FERNANDES CorentinSEM
336801h40'57''VERDET LucasSEM
336901h40'58''SIMMEN CHAZALON ClémentESM
337001h40'58''BURILLER JeremieSEM
337101h40'58''EL ALI AnassSEM
337201h40'58''HAUTCOEUR JulietteSEF
337301h40'58''VIMEUX BenoitM0F
337401h40'59''CHEVILLARD CarolineM2FS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
337501h40'59''HERNANDEZ LucasSEM
337601h40'59''DOMINITZ VladimirSEM
337701h40'59''SCHULLER ClémentSEM
337801h41'00''ZIMMERMANN ThibaultSEM
337901h41'01''LE GOFF KevinSEM
338001h41'01''WILLIOT MaximeSEM
338101h41'01''HERNANDEZ NicolasM0M
338201h41'01''DALMAS NoéESM
338301h41'02''RIPART AmandineSEF
338401h41'02''GREMBER TonyM0M
338501h41'02''NANSION RaphaelSEF
338601h41'02''CAILLY JulienM0M
338701h41'02''RONDEAU GuillaumeM3MAJT-VDF
338801h41'03''WARIN MarieSEF
338901h41'03''GUICHET ChristopheM3M
339001h41'03''FRAT GuillaumeSEMLA PROVENCE
339101h41'03''ARSICAUD VincentSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
339201h41'03''VIBOUD SergeM5MUST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
339301h41'03''DOBRIC AlexisSEM
339401h41'03''PERIGNON OlivierSEM
339501h41'03''VERDIER ThomasM0M
339601h41'04''DEBRAUWER VincentSEM
339701h41'04''VIDAL BrunoM2M
339801h41'04''CHABRAND ChristopheM0M
339901h41'05''MEYER NicolasSEM
340001h41'05''CHOLAT-NAMY TimothéeSEMNOMAD'O
340101h41'05''TURCAUD PhilippeM1MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
340201h41'06''SEYER LeoSEMENEDIS
340301h41'06''BAYLE MaximeSEMSTRUCTURES ENGINEERING
340401h41'06''MORAND GeoffroyM1M
340501h41'06''HORS GuillaumeSEM
340601h41'06''EYMARD LéaSEF
340701h41'06''MAURIN EstelleSEFUNION POMPIERS 13
340801h41'07''HARTMANN SixtineESF
340901h41'07''DEFAIS TitouanESMUN FAUTEUIL POUR LA VIE
341001h41'07''JENNY PierreM0M
341101h41'07''JAMET VincentM2M
341201h41'07''TAILLARD LucasM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
341301h41'07''FROISSARD MathieuM1MGRAC
341401h41'08''BECKER JulienM0M
341501h41'08''DAROLLES Jean-PhilippeM1M
341601h41'08''GARCIA NicolasSEM
341701h41'08''SOULHOL MathildeSEF
341801h41'08''RIONDET RémySEMORANGE
341901h41'08''GIULIANI BaptisteSEM
342001h41'09''DEBBAH MouradM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
342101h41'09''VIALET PierreM0MNEW BALANCE
342201h41'10''BESSON OliviaESFS/L E. CEYRAT A.
342301h41'10''PASQUIER MatthieuSEM
342401h41'10''LAUZIER RomySEF
342501h41'11''BOY FabriceM3MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
342601h41'11''LEDELLIOU OlivierM3MDACHSER FRANCE
342701h41'11''VEYRE AlexandreSEM
342801h41'12''SAUTREUIL MathildeSEFSAM PARIS 12
342901h41'12''ROLLIN ArthurSEM
343001h41'12''CLAPIER EricM1M
343101h41'12''JAU MathieuSEMLA PROVENCE
343201h41'12''COUROT GuillaumeM2M
343301h41'12''DA SILVA DorisSEF
343401h41'13''VAGLIO HugoSEMCMA CGM
343501h41'13''GARCIA-ESTIENNE MathysESM
343601h41'13''MARTINEZ ManuelM4MHARIBO
343701h41'13''BUISSON RomaneSEF
343801h41'13''PIEDEL AdrienM0M
343901h41'14''LE GRAND JulienM1M
344001h41'14''PHILIBERT RobinSEM
344101h41'14''MEKMOUCHE AbdelhalimM1M
344201h41'14''DUPUIS Ngoc-MinhM1M
344301h41'14''CHATELAIN EmericSEM
344401h41'14''DEPARIS TheoSEM
344501h41'15''MOLINENGO TheoSEM
344601h41'15''BELHIS MohammedM3MS/L MULHOUSE ILLBERG ATHLETISME
344701h41'15''VIDIL ThomasM0M
344801h41'15''FARON ChristianSEMNGE
344901h41'16''DUPONT CarolineSEF
345001h41'16''DEBONO MagaliM0F
345101h41'17''ZAGRARI YounèsSEM
345201h41'17''VOISIN NicolasM1M
345301h41'17''JUAN LasarteSEM
345401h41'17''OTTER GuillaumeM1M
345501h41'17''LAUTARD AurelienM1M
345601h41'18''STOREZ PierrickM1M
345701h41'18''PASCAL-SUISSE BrunoM3M
345801h41'18''LE GALL AntoineSEM
345901h41'18''POUTZ Jean-MarieM4MPOLE EMPLOI PACA
346001h41'18''B IssamSEM
346101h41'18''DUHOT AnaëlleSEF
346201h41'19''AIT YAHIA LéaSEF
346301h41'19''TROSSAT FranckM0M
346401h41'19''COLLIN GuillaumeSEMSOYEZ FUN
346501h41'19''BUREL CédricM1M
346601h41'19''VERGES ClémentSEM
346701h41'19''BALTUS JocelynM5MS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
346801h41'20''GUEZENNEC JulianSEMNEW BALANCE
346901h41'20''BREFORT KevinM0MCP AIX LUYNES
347001h41'20''LORTHOY JulietteM0FENEDIS
347101h41'20''RICHIER KANY FannyM1F
347201h41'21''CARRA FedericoM1M
347301h41'21''SCARTON NicolasSEMTEAM BERTOW
347401h41'21''BERTRAND LeopoldESM
347501h41'21''DUBOIS QuentinSEM
347601h41'21''COULIER GuillaumeM2M
347701h41'22''NINOT PEDROSA MartiSEMCNRS
347801h41'22''AVINSAC DavidM2MMÉTROPOLE
347901h41'23''TIMSIT JulesSEM
348001h41'23''BUSTON QuentinM0M
348101h41'23''MONDON GregoryM2MTHALES
348201h41'23''AUBERY PascalM2M
348301h41'23''MORA LaureM0FRESERVIT TEAM
348401h41'23''PAULY JulienM1M
348501h41'23''LAURENT Anne-MarieM4FS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
348601h41'24''DARMEDRU EmmanuelM3MASPTT MARSEILLE
348701h41'24''BORGES CORREIA RaphaelM0M
348801h41'24''WEISHAUPT AudeSEFMAIRIE DE BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE
348901h41'25''HURSTEL OlivierM5M
349001h41'25''DUFLOS MarieM1F
349101h41'25''TAULEIGNE DamienM1M
349201h41'25''OLIVIER RobinSEM
349301h41'25''BONNICI ErwannSEM
349401h41'25''MAINARD DidierM4MORANGE
349501h41'25''CHENE RemyM2MNGE
349601h41'26''LE GUINER GaëtanM0MMOLLETS DE COQ
349701h41'26''NICOLAS DorianSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
349801h41'26''GOMEZ OlivierM1M
349901h41'27''DIANE BuysseM1F
350001h41'27''LISON SophieM2FLA PROVENCE
350101h41'27''JOSEPHINE CedrickSEM
350201h41'27''MORESTIN-CADET LaurenceM3F
350301h41'27''LASSERRE RomainM0M
350401h41'27''POUSSADE Jean-BaptisteM0M
350501h41'27''BERNARD JulienM1M
350601h41'27''MADIOT DavidSEMGAUTIER SEMENCES
350701h41'27''PLISSON LouiseSEF
350801h41'27''DUMAS MaximeSEM
350901h41'27''LE MAGUER CharlotteSEF
351001h41'28''MICHEL PierreM5M
351101h41'28''LACOUR FlorianSEM
351201h41'28''MEIGNAN ValérieM3FS/L STADE LAVALLOIS
351301h41'28''JEAN-PIERRE StéphaneM0M
351401h41'28''FIXOT GeraldM4M
351501h41'28''DANIEL EricM4M
351601h41'28''MANISSIER NicolasM2M
351701h41'29''FRAGNE FrançoisM3M
351801h41'29''LANAU DavidM2M
351901h41'29''CHARVET JeromeM3M
352001h41'29''SERVELL EmmaM6F
352101h41'30''GUILLERMIN JeanM5M
352201h41'30''DESBOIS MathieuSEM
352301h41'30''GUAZZINI JulienM2MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
352401h41'30''KADA AhmedM1M
352501h41'30''QUINTON FrédéricM1MKEOLIS PAYS D'AIX
352601h41'30''BORIES FlorentM0MENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME
352701h41'31''CARRICAJO ClaraSEF
352801h41'31''GAUVRIT ThomasSEM
352901h41'31''ANTOINE GarnierJUM
353001h41'32''GARNIER PierreSEM
353101h41'32''DUBOIS OlivierM4M
353201h41'32''MASTALSKI PierreM4MHOMEPERF
353301h41'32''VERICEL StephaneM2M
353401h41'33''PARTOUCHE GregoryM2M
353501h41'33''THIBOUT RubenM0M
353601h41'33''BLANDON OlivierM1MMOTA
353701h41'33''KAUFFMANN EtienneSEM
353801h41'33''DRESSLER Jean-MarcM2M
353901h41'34''TIKHOMIROFF NicolasM1MORANGE
354001h41'34''LINIERE MathildeSEF
354101h41'35''DELACROIX ClémentSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
354201h41'35''GAZAGNES ThierryM5MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
354301h41'35''MENNANA SlimaneM4MATHLE PEZENAS 34
354401h41'35''NIANG MedouneM2MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
354501h41'35''SERGE KifferM3MTHALES
354601h41'36''CAMOIN NicolasM2MRESERVIT TEAM
354701h41'36''BOURGES IvanSEMRICHARDSON
354801h41'36''JACQUET ChristopheSEM
354901h41'36''DECONZANET GaëlM0M
355001h41'36''THONG LorandM0MTHALES
355101h41'37''TARDY TomSEM
355201h41'37''BLACHE MarineSEFSNEF
355301h41'38''CHARLES-EDOUARD JulienSEM
355401h41'38''DOUVILLE EricM3MATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
355501h41'38''AMELINE AdrienSEM
355601h41'38''JANVIER StephanM3M
355701h41'39''ALI JamelM1MSNEF
355801h41'39''PIRES DavidM1M
355901h41'39''PALAISI DavidM1MSNEF
356001h41'39''HAMID KarimM2M
356101h41'39''DHONDT SebastienM0MINDIENOV
356201h41'39''HAIDAR AlaaM0M
356301h41'39''LAMBROU BenjaminSEM
356401h41'39''POLUEKTOV AntonM2M
356501h41'40''ALBERT SébastienM3MTEAM HEUBI
356601h41'40''MAIRE MaureenSEFS/L A VALLEE DU GAPEAU
356701h41'40''HEINTZ RoxaneSEFS/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME
356801h41'40''BOUGON MikaelM1M
356901h41'40''PIPET FridolineSEFUNION POMPIERS 13
357001h41'40''KILBURG ArnaudM0M
357101h41'42''AMALRIC ElianM3MATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
357201h41'42''MAJO AnthonySEM
357301h41'42''FAISSOLE SébastienM2M
357401h41'42''GELINEAU VincentM3M
357501h41'42''ECHCHADLI MehdiM0MPACK SOLUTIONS
357601h41'42''MOUTTTE ClemenceSEFONET
357701h41'43''HEBTING LydiaM2FMÉTROPOLE
357801h41'43''FATHI AymanSEM
357901h41'43''JUAN BenjaminSEM
358001h41'43''SBRAGGIA StéphaneM3M
358101h41'43''GARROT JeromeM0M
358201h41'44''AQUE Jean-PhilippeM2M
358301h41'44''MARCON FaustoSEMKAWA COFFEE MARSEILLE
358401h41'44''THOMET JulienM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
358501h41'44''LELEXIAN RemiM1MSCO SEPTEMES
358601h41'44''ROUSSILHES ClaraSEF
358701h41'44''ARGAUD GarySEMDURAG GROUP
358801h41'44''BARBIER DamienSEM
358901h41'44''BLANCHON CédricM2M
359001h41'44''DI GIUSTO DavideSEM
359101h41'45''LIETART SeverineM1F
359201h41'45''PERRIER BenjaminSEF
359301h41'45''PICARD RomainSEM
359401h41'45''PREVOST PhilippeM5M
359501h41'45''GRADONI SimonM2MPOLE EMPLOI PACA
359601h41'45''JULLIEN QuentinSEMBOUYGUES IMMOBILIER
359701h41'45''TIXIER IngridM0FOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
359801h41'45''TROISTORFF PierreSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
359901h41'45''AUBRIET JulienM0MGIMS13
360001h41'46''DEPAUW DavidM3M
360101h41'46''GILLET ThéoSEM
360201h41'46''FONDO RémiSEM
360301h41'46''GRACIA GuillaumeM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
360401h41'46''GOUSSET LionelM5M
360501h41'47''PESCHER ThéoSEMORANGE
360601h41'47''BARBEREAU GautierSEMORANGE
360701h41'47''MAZARGUIL AurélieM2F
360801h41'48''RAPHAEL ColinSEM
360901h41'48''RIVAL ThomasM1MCSE ENOVACOM
361001h41'48''FEVRE FrançoisM0M
361101h41'48''GUEDON QuentinSEM
361201h41'49''RIFFARD VincentM3MTHALES
361301h41'49''GILLES CédrickM2M
361401h41'49''NYEKI SébastienM0MORANGE
361501h41'50''PREMAILLON RobinSEM
361601h41'50''EVRARD DamienM1MAJVN
361701h41'51''PEDAT JeanneSEFORANGE
361801h41'51''BELLIARDO JeremySEM
361901h41'51''BUYTAERT StevenM1MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
362001h41'51''ROBIN PatrickM7MRUNNING CONSEIL
362101h41'51''TEMPO FrançoisM5M
362201h41'51''GUSMINI FlorentinSEM
362301h41'52''FOROT HenriSEM
362401h41'52''GUERET DamienM0M
362501h41'52''DUTFOY RaphaelM4MSC CHATEAURENARD
362601h41'52''DJELAILI RachidM4M
362701h41'52''ALLARD MartinSEM
362801h41'53''CRESTEY AlexandreSEM
362901h41'54''OTUSZEWSKI LaurentM4MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
363001h41'54''DUNY FrédéricM4M
363101h41'54''UNG SulivanM1MS/L ST MAX ESSEY CLUB ATHLETIC
363201h41'54''SABLE BarbaraM3FS/L STADE LAVALLOIS
363301h41'54''POISSON AlexisSEM
363401h41'55''TOURTE LaurentM4MATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
363501h41'55''PARENT BenoitM3M
363601h41'55''LE GOULVEN YannigM2M
363701h41'55''DESCHATRETTE NicolasSEMNGE
363801h41'55''HERONNEAU SophieSEFSC UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE
363901h41'55''PAYRE VianneySEM
364001h41'56''VANHOUCKE HuguesSEMLA PROVENCE
364101h41'56''MANGIN PascalM5MAJVN
364201h41'56''VINOUZE BernardM4MS/L TA RENNES
364301h41'56''BIANCHI CarolineSEFORANGE
364401h41'57''HARDOUIN LaureM1F
364501h41'57''DREMEAUX QuentinSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
364601h41'57''BOUCARD JulienM2MBOURBON
364701h41'58''FRANTZ PierreM1MSAINT-LOUIS RC (ALS)
364801h41'58''CROSE JeanneESFORANGE
364901h41'59''SUMMO PhilippeM4M
365001h41'59''LEGER NicolasSEM
365101h41'59''CROSE JoëlM3MORANGE
365201h41'59''GUILLERMET FlorentM1M
365301h42'00''LESPAGNOL MickaelM0M
365401h42'00''DES CHIZEAULX ChristopheM2M
365501h42'00''GIRARDOT BaptisteSEM
365601h42'00''BOLOT AntoineM0M
365701h42'00''LOPES ThibaultSEMS/L EA CREIL
365801h42'00''MAITRE SuanesESM
365901h42'00''GIUNTA AlviseSEMCMA CGM
366001h42'00''LECOMTE CeliaSEF
366101h42'01''DRONET-NGUYEN MarinaM0F
366201h42'01''DE VILLEBLANCHE GaelM1MKONICA
366301h42'01''SCHIANO GilbertM2M
366401h42'01''BIOTTEAU TheophileSEM
366501h42'01''KELLER GauthierSEM
366601h42'01''LOGIER BastienESMSG SMC
366701h42'01''FALQUE ComeSEMVOLCANS & CIGALES
366801h42'01''LEFERME LudovicM3M
366901h42'01''ROCHETEAU TomM0MORANGE
367001h42'01''BOEUF AdrienM0M
367101h42'01''PICHARD AudeM2FREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE
367201h42'02''SARRAILLE ThomasSEM
367301h42'02''COULON SophieM0FTEAM TRAIL PARIS
367401h42'02''JORDAN CamylleESFS/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
367501h42'02''SCOTTO EnzoSEMMONIER
367601h42'02''BUREAU EmmanuelM2MCROEC PACA
367701h42'02''BERANGER MargauxSEF
367801h42'03''DA COSTA SéverineM0FNEW BALANCE
367901h42'03''DUCOUT FabienM0MBMPM
368001h42'03''GAYETANO PierreM3M
368101h42'04''HUC ClaraSEFBMPM
368201h42'04''SALEM CherifM0M
368301h42'04''GUIGUI BenjaminSEM
368401h42'04''SIMON PatriceM3M
368501h42'04''MARTINEZ PascalM4MANSWEB
368601h42'05''ROULET LouisSEMORANGE
368701h42'05''CROUILLERE BenjaminM0M
368801h42'05''LACOUR ArnaudSEM
368901h42'05''GARNIER LéoSEMTEAM BERTOW
369001h42'05''AnonymeM2M
369101h42'05''CHORLAY MatthieuSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
369201h42'05''LANNE StéphaneM2MNORAUTO PACA
369301h42'05''THULEAU AntoineSEM
369401h42'05''Yves LAMARRE PierreM1M
369501h42'06''ROBERT ChloéSEF
369601h42'06''RAYMOND YolaineM1F
369701h42'07''GROUALLE AxelSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
369801h42'07''BOIS ClémentM2MNGE
369901h42'07''BORGNA LucESMACP MARSEILLE
370001h42'07''TREARD RemiSEM
370101h42'08''STUMPF PaulineSEF
370201h42'08''STUMPF MichaelM3M
370301h42'09''AUGAGNEUR BeatriceM4FCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS*
370401h42'09''CHABERT MorganM0M
370501h42'09''MARTIN CyrilM2MORANGE
370601h42'09''ECHINARD DavidM3M
370701h42'09''GRAPIN VincentM1MDACHSER FRANCE
370801h42'09''COSTE PierreM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
370901h42'10''LEMAIRE FabriceM3MAC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE
371001h42'10''PASSEREAU JulienSEM
371101h42'10''ALADENISE NicolasSEM
371201h42'10''PAONESSA AdrienSEMTHALES
371301h42'10''SEGUIER PhilippeM5M
371401h42'10''CLEMENTI GermainSEMRICARD
371501h42'10''BOQUET OlivierM0M
371601h42'10''TISSOT ThomasSEM
371701h42'11''CHATENET-DAHER SwannSEM
371801h42'11''CLERGUE RudySEM
371901h42'11''GERBAUD AlexM0MBASIL
372001h42'12''BONNET AntoineM1MRUN IN TOULOUSE
372101h42'12''JACQUEMET JulieSEF
372201h42'12''NGUYEN VAN TINH MathieuM0MCERBALLIANCE GRAND SUD
372301h42'12''BASSET LolaSEF
372401h42'12''MOLLICA GiuliaM2FCNRS
372501h42'13''MIAS MelissaSEFHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
372601h42'13''MICHON ArthurSEMORANGE
372701h42'13''LE GUYADER RonanM2M
372801h42'13''GOFFIN FrédéricM2M
372901h42'13''FERRAND MailysSEFNANTES EC
373001h42'14''BENEDETTO GuyM6M
373101h42'14''DEFOSSEZ JérômeM3M
373201h42'15''ROCHE MatthieuSEM
373301h42'15''LAURE AlexandreM0M
373401h42'15''MOREL MaximeSEM
373501h42'15''CAMBE ClaudeM4MCMA CGM
373601h42'15''LAURENT AurélienM0M
373701h42'15''ASSAM MehdiSEM
373801h42'16''MASSE StéphaneM3M
373901h42'16''ROBIN TanguySEM
374001h42'16''VIJEU Razvan-AndreiM2MENEDIS
374101h42'16''LEBRUN ValentinSEMCMA CGM
374201h42'17''ARNAUD BéréniceSEF
374301h42'17''PACELLA HugoSEM
374401h42'17''PRAT JonathanM0MRICARD
374501h42'17''NIORE JorisM0M
374601h42'17''HUMBERT ThomasM2M
374701h42'17''MASSA YoanSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
374801h42'18''GOVART Pierre-AxelSEM
374901h42'18''GOYEZ CésarM0M
375001h42'18''NOSSENT NicolasM0M
375101h42'18''LACOSTE MélissaM0F
375201h42'18''ANDREANI JulienSEM
375301h42'18''RATANAVANH AlainM1M
375401h42'18''NAVARRO LouESF
375501h42'19''GOUTTE-BROZE AnselmeSEM
375601h42'19''DE BEAUMONT CédricM4M
375701h42'19''BLANCHARD BenjaminSEMERILIA
375801h42'19''PRADEL TomSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
375901h42'19''EXPOSITO FrançoisM2M
376001h42'20''DOUILLET StephaneM3M
376101h42'20''GRENIER KilianeSEFLA PROVENCE
376201h42'20''JOURDE DavidM2M
376301h42'20''BARBAZAN AlexisM1MCROEC PACA
376401h42'20''DE PINHO DylanSEMLA PROVENCE
376501h42'20''CABAN OlivierM4M
376601h42'20''DOUILLET AnneM3F
376701h42'21''GUILBERT MaximeSEM
376801h42'21''BOLUIX GautierSEM
376901h42'21''GROS ArnaudSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
377001h42'22''PALA NicolasM1M
377101h42'22''ABRIQUET StephanieM3FS/L AC MIRAMAS
377201h42'22''MARCHAND StephaneM5M
377301h42'22''GIOANNI ValentineSEF
377401h42'22''DE STAERKE SarahSEFEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
377501h42'22''LE CHENADEC ThomasSEM
377601h42'24''GOUGET QuentinM0MCOMITE 13 FSGT
377701h42'24''CORRE GAUBERT FrédéricM0MRMM
377801h42'24''D ACHILLE MichelM2MSNEF
377901h42'24''GRANGEOT RomainM1M
378001h42'24''GARNIER ThéoSEM
378101h42'24''POURET ArthurSEM
378201h42'24''LOSIK StéphaneM2MKINE OSTEO TRAVERSIERE
378301h42'24''VIOLA JérémyM1MVENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
378401h42'25''HARICOT FabienM4MRICHARDSON
378501h42'25''BRINDEL CamilleM0FCLUB SEYNOIS MULTI-SPORTS *
378601h42'25''BALOGH PaulSEM
378701h42'26''RONCALLI Jean-BaptisteM1M
378801h42'26''PASCAL DeckerSEMDURAG GROUP
378901h42'26''SILVA VictorM2M
379001h42'26''KARSZNIA GéraldM0M
379101h42'26''MANSOURI ThomasM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
379201h42'26''BESSET DavidM2M
379301h42'26''GAULIN AnthonyM2MDROMABLUE
379401h42'27''DELGRANGE EmmanuelleM0FRTM
379501h42'27''BERNARD SylvainM2MLA MEUTE RUNNING
379601h42'27''GUILLEMIN MathieuM1M
379701h42'27''GROSSMANN ArthurESMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
379801h42'27''HOUDARD JosselinM0MORANGE
379901h42'27''CA EtienneSEMORANGE
380001h42'27''ROMANO FrancisM4M
380101h42'28''AMASSE LalouSEMPACHAMAMA GANG
380201h42'28''DOUARD FrédéricM4M
380301h42'28''CHOVELON MarcM2MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
380401h42'28''LADREIX FranckM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
380501h42'29''TALBOT DeborahSEF
380601h42'29''GRISON CharlieSEM
380701h42'29''NOVEL DamienSEM
380801h42'29''BACQUET Jean-FrancoisM3MASL RUNNING CLUB FAREMOUTIERS
380901h42'29''BOUSGARBIES TaoSEM
381001h42'29''MOYNAC NicolasM1M
381101h42'30''REGNE MARTOS EvaSEFNEW BALANCE
381201h42'30''MATHIEU LleuSEMLES JUVISIENS
381301h42'30''LEVASSEUR CédricM0MORANGE
381401h42'30''MOREL YannisM3M
381501h42'31''VIAU QuentinSEM
381601h42'31''CANADAS YoanM2MUA LOURDES
381701h42'31''RICORD AnaisSEF
381801h42'31''LOUVEL LudovicM3MUS CAMON
381901h42'31''AICHOUN ClaireM0F
382001h42'32''DROIT JohanSEM
382101h42'32''VAN HOESTENBERGHE LaurentM3M
382201h42'32''MOUNIB FondailM3M
382301h42'32''HELIAS GuillaumeM3M
382401h42'32''ALI AhmedM4MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
382501h42'32''PELLEGRINI GilM1M
382601h42'33''DESLOIRES OlivierM1M
382701h42'33''MASCARO JulienSEM
382801h42'33''FOURNIER LucasESMUNION POMPIERS 13
382901h42'33''MAMI OscarESM
383001h42'33''DJELLOULI OuriaM1FRUNNING CONSEIL
383101h42'33''CIAVATTI MurielM5FCOMITE 13 FSGT
383201h42'33''ASSERAF HugoSEM
383301h42'33''HENNEQUIN AlexisM0M
383401h42'34''FAVE Jean-FrançoisM3MS/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE
383501h42'34''CORREARD FannySEF
383601h42'34''LOCASTRO EricM4MUNION POMPIERS 13
383701h42'34''MILLET EricM4MS/L CCA ROUFFACH
383801h42'34''CARBONNIER LaurentM2MPRIVAS RVR
383901h42'35''BESSON RomainSEM
384001h42'35''BENEDETTO AqueoSEM
384101h42'35''Baptiste MANZON JeanSEM
384201h42'36''MARTIN DavidM4MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
384301h42'36''BLANC FrédéricM2M
384401h42'36''VECRIN ThierrySEM
384501h42'36''CORREARD FlorianM0M
384601h42'36''BELORGEY TristanSEM
384701h42'36''RAIMONDO Jean-MichelM2M
384801h42'36''BERRADIA JenniferM1F
384901h42'36''GRESSOT FrançoisM4M
385001h42'37''ATTAL JonathanSEM
385101h42'37''SANCHEZ FlorentSEMCYBERNETIX-CYXPLUS
385201h42'37''Xavier LEU FrançoisM3MORANGE
385301h42'37''DEKEYSER CyrilSEMMARYSE POUR LA VIE
385401h42'37''BERNARDIN ThibaultSEM
385501h42'37''KABA Maï-LySEFEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
385601h42'38''EAST DanielM3M
385701h42'38''THERON RaphaëlSEMF.S.J.U TSEDAKA
385801h42'38''BIC MaximeSEM
385901h42'38''BRUNEAU Jean-PaulM5MAAS FRESNES
386001h42'39''DOGNA AdrienM0MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
386101h42'39''MUSSE PatrickM0M
386201h42'39''REVOL MarineSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
386301h42'39''SARBONI ChristianM4M
386401h42'39''BOUSQUET AudreySEF
386501h42'39''DE LA SAUZAY CharlesSEM
386601h42'39''RICHEL BenjaminM2MCANDIDE
386701h42'39''BILLY AudreySEFAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
386801h42'40''CARLUE FrançoisSEMENEDIS
386901h42'40''ROUVEYROL CédricM1M
387001h42'41''MESLIN NathanESMRICHARDSON
387101h42'41''SCHENDRA AndreiM0MRACING CF (PARIS)
387201h42'41''SANCHEZ BriceM1MSNEF
387301h42'42''LOCARINI LaurentM1M
387401h42'42''CLEMENT HuvéSEM
387501h42'42''AnonymeM0M
387601h42'42''COUERAUD FredericM1MUS IVRY
387701h42'42''ROQUES BENRAKIA AsmaaM2FRUNNING CONSEIL
387801h42'43''GAILLARD FrançoisM1M
387901h42'43''GARRET BertrandM0MENEDIS
388001h42'43''SILINSKI DidierM5M
388101h42'43''FERT AdèleESF
388201h42'43''BELOUIN BaptisteSEMCROEC PACA
388301h42'43''CORUBLE AudreySEFNGE
388401h42'44''THOME MargotSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
388501h42'44''SAIDIA FathiM6M
388601h42'44''DODUIK NicolasM0M
388701h42'44''LAGIER MathieuM0M
388801h42'44''Hortense GIRAUD AnneM1F
388901h42'44''LIEUTAUD HugoSEM
389001h42'45''PACAUD FrancisM3MORANGE
389101h42'45''FOURNIER AdamM0M
389201h42'45''KOLOPP MartinM0M
389301h42'45''BONBON AlexandreSEMSG SMC
389401h42'45''MARTIN GuillaumeM1M
389501h42'45''Jacques DAVAL JeanM2M
389601h42'45''AUBRY AlainM2M
389701h42'45''SOULET ClémentM0M
389801h42'45''LANAU MedericSEMSCO SEPTEMES
389901h42'45''LEGER QuentinSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
390001h42'46''MAYEUX EdouardM0M
390101h42'46''KRECKE SébastienM2MAL VOIRON
390201h42'46''MENDOZA TherySEM
390301h42'46''GIRAUDO FredericM3MKIN192
390401h42'46''FARANO JérômeM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
390501h42'47''ROMEYER BenoitM0MLA PROVENCE
390601h42'47''LE HAN GildasM2MUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME
390701h42'47''MICHEL RomainESM
390801h42'47''MEIFFREN GuillaumeM4MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
390901h42'47''Patrick DI VIRGILIO JeanM0MNORAUTO PACA
391001h42'47''THIROUIN OlivierM4M
391101h42'48''LAMBROPOULOS ThéoSEM
391201h42'48''MENG AmélieM0FSC UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE
391301h42'48''MAKHLOUF SmainM0MNOVANEA
391401h42'48''BEDO GéraldM2M
391501h42'48''CAVA Jean-MichelM2MRTM
391601h42'49''NICOLAS ClémentM0MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
391701h42'49''THUNEVIN OlivierM4MOPPBTP
391801h42'49''LEPAGE RemyM5MFRANCE REIN PACAC
391901h42'49''FLORSCH MarjolaineSEF
392001h42'49''DINESCU GeorgianaM2FIN EXTENSO
392101h42'50''WATTEBLED AnaisSEF
392201h42'51''MORANDEAU DavidM3MDEPARTEMENT (ÉLUS)
392301h42'51''DELESALLE MarcM3MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
392401h42'51''FAYOLLE FrançoisSEM
392501h42'51''MENIS BrunoM2M
392601h42'51''CAPDEVIELLE NicolasM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
392701h42'52''CUEVAS NathalieM1FFIDUCIAL
392801h42'52''GHERRAT SebastienM2M
392901h42'52''EGLE SergeM4MBMPM
393001h42'52''DEBEE NicolasM2MORANGE
393101h42'53''GRAVEREAUX GillesM2M
393201h42'53''BAUDOIN ThibaudM0M
393301h42'54''MILAN MathildeSEFORANGE
393401h42'54''GRONQUIST TimSEM
393501h42'54''ADRIEN LecomteSEM
393601h42'54''POCHON Jean-MarcM4M
393701h42'54''DEMARQUILLY StéphaneSEM
393801h42'54''SOUDAN GabrielSEM
393901h42'54''DE ROQUEMAUREL SébastienM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
394001h42'54''LALOT AnthonyM1MMAIF
394101h42'55''SANNINI SamiraM2F
394201h42'55''TOURBEZ ThierryM3MBMPM
394301h42'55''BESSON AdrienM0M
394401h42'55''CROUX VincentM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
394501h42'56''FAOU NicolasM0M
394601h42'56''COTON ChristopheSEM
394701h42'56''SWIATEK ThibaultSEM
394801h42'56''BONETTO PascalM2M
394901h42'56''BONINO JeromeM2MKONICA
395001h42'57''AGREIRA AntoineSEM
395101h42'57''CISSOKO MarvinSEM
395201h42'58''SALLES SébastienM1MORANGE
395301h42'58''DE SURVILLE EmmanuelM2M
395401h42'58''JOUVE EricM2M
395501h42'58''RATEL AntoineSEM
395601h42'58''CHAUMON NicolasSEM
395701h42'59''DHELLIN EmericM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
395801h42'59''BOTTERO SebastienM0MTHALES
395901h42'59''NANTOIS ThibautM0M
396001h42'59''MAGNAN PaulM0MMOLLETS DE COQ
396101h42'59''MONTAGNE JérémySEM
396201h42'59''HOAREAU GuillaumeM1MDENIV
396301h42'59''KERN EddieM6M
396401h42'59''BERTRAND GéraldineM2F
396501h43'00''LUCAS CamilleSEFROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
396601h43'00''CLEMENT OlivierM2MUS SAINT-EGREVE
396701h43'00''Christophe BESSON JeanM3M
396801h43'00''COSTAL FelicienSEM
396901h43'00''LY ReaksmeiSEM
397001h43'00''AIXALA AdrienM0M
397101h43'00''BERNARD LaurentM2M
397201h43'01''LHEREEC NolweenSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
397301h43'01''CHHUN SievyouM1FORANGE
397401h43'01''PACCHIODO YvanM4M
397501h43'01''SERAFINO AlexyM0M
397601h43'01''SANGLIER JoelM3MLA TEAM RUNNING
397701h43'01''SIROP JulienSEM
397801h43'02''SANTERRE ChristianM4M
397901h43'02''GIUSTI JérémySEM
398001h43'02''RASCLE IvanM2M
398101h43'03''REST YannickM4M
398201h43'03''FANCHON ElsaSEFMUST
398301h43'03''LAUNAY RachelleM2FOLYMPIQUE RIORGES
398401h43'03''WARNAULT Paul-EtienneM1M
398501h43'04''MAILHE LucieSEF
398601h43'04''LALANNE CésaireM5MAJVN
398701h43'04''LE ROY BrunoM4M
398801h43'04''BAILLAIS FranckM3M
398901h43'04''PONCE AlexandreM1MMÉTROPOLE
399001h43'04''BASSERY SylvieM4FC BILLY MONTIGNY
399101h43'05''GIUSTINIANI MathiasM0M
399201h43'05''RIO AdrienSEMORANGE
399301h43'05''RIGUCCI ClementSEM
399401h43'05''DAUMAS VéroniqueM3FASPTT COMPIEGNE
399501h43'05''LIVET LaurentM4MDROMABLUE
399601h43'06''FORESTIERI RemyM0MHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
399701h43'06''BERGER NicolasSEM
399801h43'06''PONCE SandrineM1FCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
399901h43'06''BOUTIN RaphaëlM1M
400001h43'06''MITSCHDOERFFER GuillaumeM2MAO CHARENTON
400101h43'07''CORNET ChristineM2F
400201h43'07''DROUEL GuillaumeM3M
400301h43'07''CHABANI ArezkiSEMMERITIS
400401h43'07''MONSEGUR VincentM0M
400501h43'07''HAEMMERER SébastienM3MS/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
400601h43'07''PLUQUET LudovicM2MTEAM FAUCHE
400701h43'07''MARTINEZ JeremyM0MCP AIX LUYNES
400801h43'08''GARCIN OlivierM2MLE CHESNAY-ROCQUENCOURT 78 ATHLETISME
400901h43'08''MARTINEZ BrunoM3M
401001h43'08''AUFFRAY BenjaminSEMLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
401101h43'08''DEL NEGRO AntoineSEM
401201h43'08''ALESI SébastienM1M
401301h43'08''TIBI Pierre-OlivierM0M
401401h43'08''BOUVIER NicolasM1MDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
401501h43'09''FERNANDEZ ReneeM2FLA PROVENCE
401601h43'09''DOUCET GrégoireSEM
401701h43'09''LAMBERTI JérémySEMTHALES
401801h43'09''HUME RenaudM1M
401901h43'09''ROBERT Anne-StéphanieM1F
402001h43'09''THIELEN SusanneSEF
402101h43'10''CARAMANOLIS JulietteM1F
402201h43'10''COURTHAUDON AmbreSEF
402301h43'10''ALLEGRETTI LoïcSEM
402401h43'10''CARON FabriceM5MDSI POLE EMPLOI
402501h43'10''MARTIN-PEREZ MaximeSEM
402601h43'10''RIVOLLIER EricM4M
402701h43'10''JOUNIAUX FrançoiseM3FATHLETICS LOISIRS
402801h43'11''SANCHEZ AdrienSEM
402901h43'11''MANENT EtienneM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
403001h43'11''VALETTE PierrickM0M
403101h43'11''CARLOT FrançoisM2MRMM
403201h43'11''SCHATZ FredericM3M
403301h43'12''KTORZA LionelM1M
403401h43'12''BAUDU NicolasM1MATHLETIC CLUB MEREVILLOIS
403501h43'12''FILLIOZAT PierreM2M
403601h43'12''DIRAND AlainM5MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
403701h43'12''LASNIER CedricM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
403801h43'12''TORRES CharleneM0FACO SECURITE
403901h43'12''BAZE RegisM0MBOURBON
404001h43'12''COPIN DelphineSEF
404101h43'12''SENAC EmilienESMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
404201h43'12''TROVA PhilippeM4MGROUPE PARASCANDOLA
404301h43'12''ROSSI AntoineSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
404401h43'13''FAIVRE ThibaultSEM
404501h43'13''RUIZ NicolasM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
404601h43'13''CHARPENTIER VirginieM1FCNRS
404701h43'13''GUIDONE LoïcSEMPOMPIERS GANDIERE
404801h43'13''NIGLIO FabienSEM
404901h43'13''DAUGA FrancisM7M
405001h43'13''POCACHARD CyrilM1M
405101h43'14''DAYOT AmelieSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
405201h43'14''MANENT GeoffreySEM
405301h43'14''PETIT NicolasSEM
405401h43'14''COSTE FabienM1MCMA CGM
405501h43'14''MORCILLO QuentinSEMBMPM
405601h43'14''ABBO FredericSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
405701h43'15''RASOLO MarylouSEF
405801h43'15''LAMBERT AmandaM1F
405901h43'15''SZERER EmmanuelleM0F
406001h43'15''ZIADI HakimM3M
406101h43'15''COLLIN PierreSEMJUST 20 BORNES
406201h43'15''LASNE FredericM3M
406301h43'15''BAUD DanielM6M
406401h43'15''NGHIEM EmmaSEF
406501h43'15''LAMBERT VincentM1M
406601h43'15''BENSENANE RayanSEM
406701h43'15''ROUSSEL YanisSEM
406801h43'15''COLINEAU ThomasSEM
406901h43'16''Claire DALLET AnneM1F
407001h43'16''PROUST IllonaSEF
407101h43'16''CHODEY GuyM5M
407201h43'16''ANGELINI ThéoSEM
407301h43'16''CHARLES ClémenceM1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
407401h43'16''BEIL DenisM3M
407501h43'17''DEMAREZ LucSEM
407601h43'17''BEAUDOIRE SebastienM2MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
407701h43'17''DOLLE RémiSEMENEDIS
407801h43'17''ANGELICOLA XavierSEM
407901h43'17''LEFRANCOIS LoïcM2MBANQUE POPULAIRE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
408001h43'17''BONNET Pierre-HenriM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
408101h43'17''MASSON AlanM0M
408201h43'17''CARON LoïcSEM
408301h43'17''PARIENTE IzoldaM3FAO CHARENTON
408401h43'18''CANTOU FabriceM2M
408501h43'19''FAYARD PhilippeM4MEA SAINT-CHAMOND
408601h43'19''BARBARA Marie-EveM1FS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
408701h43'19''PETY CyrilleM3M
408801h43'19''BADJI MichaelM0M
408901h43'19''LAIGO FabienM1M
409001h43'19''OUANHON MaximeM1M
409101h43'19''DONNADIEU MaximeM1MCSEE SG SMC
409201h43'19''Michel GUILLOT JeanM2M
409301h43'19''BLONDEL LionelM2MS/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME
409401h43'19''SWIZDOR RobertM4M
409501h43'20''PESCE CyrilM2MRICHARDSON
409601h43'20''CHURLET ThomasSEM
409701h43'20''NIGRO LaurentM3MSNEF
409801h43'21''GUERZOU MohamedM5M
409901h43'21''MEDARD MickaëlM2MS/L LE MANS A 72
410001h43'21''ROGER LouisonSEM
410101h43'22''BARTOL MathildeSEF
410201h43'22''SCICLUNA StephaneM1MATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEEN
410301h43'22''CERDAN BenoitSEM
410401h43'22''SILVESTRE EricM5M
410501h43'22''BREIG FannySEF
410601h43'22''FROMENT GuillaumeM1M
410701h43'22''DEVEY DaphneSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
410801h43'23''BAMROUNSAVATH KingdaM0F
410901h43'23''MARTINEZ RodrigoM0M
411001h43'23''REGGIO BaptisteSEM
411101h43'23''COIVOUS Jean-LouisM6M
411201h43'23''GUERY Jean-ClaudeM4MCLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
411301h43'23''FERRARIS RomainM1M
411401h43'23''PAPOUL AlexandreM5MORANGE
411501h43'24''CAUHAPE RaphaelSEM
411601h43'24''TALVARD NoemieSEF
411701h43'24''PIERROT NicolasM2MGIMS13
411801h43'25''ROY RaphaelSEMSCO SEPTEMES
411901h43'25''LOBRY ThéoSEM
412001h43'25''LE HOUELLEUR BenjaminM0M
412101h43'25''SAISSE PierreM3M
412201h43'25''MICHELIN AlexandreM0M
412301h43'26''DUGOT StéphaneM3M
412401h43'26''VALDEZ AnthonyM2M
412501h43'26''CHANJOU JeanSEM
412601h43'26''DOPPELT GarySEM
412701h43'27''DELAY SophieM5FS/L ASUL BRON
412801h43'27''VEY KarineM1FRUNNING CONSEIL
412901h43'27''ROCHAT AlexisM0M
413001h43'27''RETHORE AntoineSEMSG SMC
413101h43'27''GAUTHIER VincentM2MWOMEN TOO FAST
413201h43'27''LOUBIGNAC TanguySEM
413301h43'27''BOUTIN FleurineM0F
413401h43'27''BOTELHO LucasSEM
413501h43'28''PELTZER ClémentSEM
413601h43'28''ZAGULA JulienM0M
413701h43'28''CHARTIER SimonM0MLA PROVENCE
413801h43'28''BARRET ChristopheM3M
413901h43'28''DI TRAPANI JosephM6MUA LOURDES
414001h43'29''CONSOLI WilliamM3M
414101h43'29''SANNER GuillaumeM1M
414201h43'29''GILLES YohannSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
414301h43'29''CHOSSEGROS AnaisSEFHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
414401h43'30''CLARETON DamienM0M
414501h43'30''WACZECKA AngeliqueM0F
414601h43'30''TARDY HugoJUM
414701h43'30''MOUGARD CAMACHO Pierre-FrancoisSEM
414801h43'31''OGUET GregoryM1M
414901h43'31''FAUCHER ThomasSEM
415001h43'31''MARCHI BaptisteSEM
415101h43'32''ROUSSEL BenjaminM2MAS TA
415201h43'32''KIJEK ShadSEM
415301h43'32''MENEZ MargotSEF
415401h43'32''BRENAC AdrienM1M
415501h43'32''BELOUCIF MehdiM1M
415601h43'32''ARQUILLO HugoSEMSG SMC
415701h43'33''TARAUD EtienneM2MOASIIS
415801h43'33''LEGEAY YannickM2M
415901h43'33''OUESLATI SaraM3FORANGE
416001h43'33''ARNOULT CharlyneSEFEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
416101h43'33''CAPLAIN AmelieM0F
416201h43'33''FIGORITO StephaneM2M
416301h43'33''DE CARO AlexiaSEFCNRS
416401h43'34''BOURGES MartinSEMBOURBON
416501h43'34''SOUCHON RomaneSEF
416601h43'34''AMRAM MarcoM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
416701h43'34''LAVEYSSIERE XavierM5M
416801h43'34''CLERC EnzoESM
416901h43'34''LABLACK BylelSEMKEOLIS PAYS D'AIX
417001h43'35''DE SOUZA PierreM2MPIERRE DE SOUZA
417101h43'35''TENDILLE AudrickSEM
417201h43'35''SALLES MickaelM2MORANGE
417301h43'35''HENGE SebastienM1MINTERMARCHE
417401h43'35''CRINER PascalM0MS/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
417501h43'35''JACOB-VILLEDIEU AntoineSEM
417601h43'35''STUBER ValerieM3FS/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
417701h43'35''BONNAMY PatrickM4MES MONTGERON
417801h43'35''PARDI MathildeSEFINTERMARCHE
417901h43'35''DISCH FabriceM5MATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES
418001h43'35''LEMONNIER DamienM2MSPIRIT
418101h43'36''GAMBARETTI RenaudSEM
418201h43'36''BRUN Jehan-BernhardM0M
418301h43'36''MIGNOT DUPEYROT ClémenceM1F
418401h43'36''ANSE RomainSEMGRDF
418501h43'36''WODKA GeoffreySEMSCALIAN MK6
418601h43'36''CLERGERIE VincentM2MTRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE MARSEILLE
418701h43'36''CHARDAIRE SophieM0F
418801h43'36''MALIE RaphaëlM0MORANGE
418901h43'36''LAINE CélineM0FLIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
419001h43'37''MARCONATO AntoineSEF
419101h43'37''BOURDON AurélienSEM
419201h43'37''TACK AloysSEMENSAR 164
419301h43'37''MANNO EmilieM0F
419401h43'37''QUENTIN EcosseSEM
419501h43'38''DONGE DavidM2MGRDF
419601h43'38''ANJOLRAS ChristopheM2M
419701h43'38''RONGIER GuillaumeM0M
419801h43'38''CHABERT FlorenceM4F
419901h43'38''BAKIRDJIAN VikenM1M
420001h43'38''MANIN FelixSEMDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
420101h43'38''ECHE EmilieM1F
420201h43'38''RIPAULT GuillaumeM2M
420301h43'39''BALDAN ThierryM2MMOLLETS DE COQ
420401h43'39''PICHOT SébastienM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
420501h43'39''RONGIER BaptisteM0M
420601h43'40''CAILLAUD JacquesM3M
420701h43'40''DOS SANTOS RichardM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
420801h43'40''HILY MariusSEM
420901h43'41''DA CONCEICAO LIMA VanessaM0F
421001h43'41''LUC HerveM1M
421101h43'41''VERNET MichaelM1MORANGE
421201h43'41''VEST LaureSEFS/L VAL DE SAONE ATHLETISME
421301h43'41''BENET LaurentM3M
421401h43'42''FONS GuilhemM0M
421501h43'42''WOLNIEWCZ RegisM1M
421601h43'42''DEHAENE SophieM3F
421701h43'42''MARTIN BenjaminSEM
421801h43'42''NEGRE VincentM1M
421901h43'43''SPINDLER CatherineM2F
422001h43'43''DRAIDIA DjaberM1MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
422101h43'43''MOLLARET JulesSEM
422201h43'44''SELLAK AbdelM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
422301h43'44''FERNANDEZ HugoSEM
422401h43'44''CABIOCH FlorianSEM
422501h43'44''FESTA NicolasM2MHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
422601h43'45''ARNAUD FrançoisSEM
422701h43'45''REY PierreSEM
422801h43'45''BUTTAZZONI AntoineSEM
422901h43'45''RASTOIN TheophileESM
423001h43'45''ARAGON AntouninESMCSLG 13
423101h43'45''BOILEAU KévinM0M
423201h43'46''GIMET AlainM4M
423301h43'46''CASASNOVAS BastienSEM
423401h43'46''GIBOT ChrisM0M
423501h43'46''COEUR VictorM0M
423601h43'46''BEDOUIN ArnaudJUM
423701h43'46''ESCOURBIAC GuillaumeM0M
423801h43'46''MATHON NicolasM3MCONQUEST
423901h43'46''BASTIEN LenkaM3F
424001h43'47''MAGNANI YoannSEM
424101h43'47''CHAMBON TomSEM
424201h43'47''DEVILLE-CAVELLIN LouisSEM
424301h43'47''BON GuillaumeM1MRMM
424401h43'47''SAVEL ManuelaSEFCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
424501h43'48''GRANDJEAN LaetitiaSEF
424601h43'48''RAYMOND CyrilSEM
424701h43'48''BARBARIN PaulineSEF
424801h43'48''PERCHER YohanSEM
424901h43'48''KOUSMENKO JbM1MKAWA COFFEE MARSEILLE
425001h43'48''BENDAHA MaleckM0MRTM
425101h43'48''ARNAUD GuillaumeSEM
425201h43'48''CHALEAT EtienneM0M
425301h43'48''DOUDARD MarcM1M
425401h43'49''EL KAISSOUMI YounesM0M
425501h43'49''Remy TROUILLIER JeanM1MRICARD
425601h43'50''BOISSONT SophieM3FMÉTROPOLE
425701h43'50''COEURVOLAN LaurentM2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
425801h43'50''MARCELIS RémiSEM
425901h43'50''JAOUEN PatrickM3M
426001h43'50''DUHAU ThomasSEM
426101h43'51''PEYRIN CarolineSEF
426201h43'51''RIEUBON PhilippeM3M
426301h43'51''RAGOT ChristopheM4M
426401h43'51''JAOUEN BrunoM3M
426501h43'51''POLO DonatienSEMSANNINO TEAMS
426601h43'51''RICQ AliceSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
426701h43'51''DEBIEVRE AurelienSEM
426801h43'51''SCAPATICCI JeromeM2MBANQUE POPULAIRE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
426901h43'51''RIBEIRO-VILLEROT MatthieuSEM
427001h43'51''ROLE XavierM0M
427101h43'51''REFOL SophieM1FATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
427201h43'51''PEILLON EmmanuelM0M
427301h43'52''MICHEL QuentinM0M
427401h43'52''DUVERNEY StéphaneM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
427501h43'52''Luc DEPARDON JeanM3M
427601h43'53''SANGOUARD PierreM0M
427701h43'53''RASO MartinaM0FNEW BALANCE
427801h43'53''PERRIN AntonyM2MORANGE
427901h43'53''BAUCHET JulesSEMORANGE
428001h43'54''TERRIER DURAISIN JulienM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
428101h43'54''MARQUE EtienneSEM
428201h43'54''VACHINO DorianSEMKEY PERFORMANCE CONSULTING
428301h43'54''AKHARRAZ AyoubSEM
428401h43'54''LE CROSNIER MargoM0FORANGE
428501h43'54''MARDAM-BEY NicolasM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
428601h43'54''POLETTE GabrielM2M
428701h43'54''BOURRIER FlorentSEM
428801h43'54''AUBERT ChristianM7M
428901h43'55''MEJECAZE GuillaumeSEM
429001h43'55''MATTUIZZI RolandM2M
429101h43'55''DUMARTY AurianeSEF
429201h43'55''LI CatherineM1FORANGE
429301h43'55''AYOUN COHEN LaurentM2MTEAM BLACK STONE
429401h43'56''BON ClaraSEFS/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
429501h43'56''JANODET CharlyM0M
429601h43'56''ARMBRUSTER TheoSEM
429701h43'56''ESTIVILL XavierSEMALPILLES RUN
429801h43'56''VANDROUX KarineM2F
429901h43'57''BOURCIER FlorianSEM
430001h43'57''BELLAHCEN MohamedSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
430101h43'57''DANJOU AlexandreM0MATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON
430201h43'57''PETITPIERRE PhilippeM2M
430301h43'57''COHEN GabrielSEM
430401h43'57''SOL FrédéricM1MATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
430501h43'57''SYOUD AiniceM0M
430601h43'57''MAWART SandrineM3FORANGE
430701h43'58''CAHOREAU SébastienM1MRUN IN TOULOUSE
430801h43'58''BOYER FrédéricM2M
430901h43'58''DEVOUCOUX SylvainM1M
431001h43'58''COTHIER HubertSEM
431101h43'58''ROUZAUD FannySEF
431201h43'58''QUEVAL JeremieM1M
431301h43'59''BACQUET VincentSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
431401h43'59''GUERIN ClaudeM8MRUNNING CONSEIL
431501h43'59''NOCQUET TheophileSEMTEAM ARSAC
431601h44'00''REBEYROL IngridM3FSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
431701h44'00''CHAMPOIRAL ArthurSEMLA PROVENCE
431801h44'00''ROUSSEL RemyM3MACP MARSEILLE
431901h44'00''GRAVE ClémenceSEF
432001h44'00''PAIRIS EricM6MORANGE
432101h44'00''MASSIAH JohannaSEFORANGE
432201h44'00''BRETON AngéliqueM1FRICHARDSON
432301h44'01''HENAUT JulienM2M
432401h44'01''Théophane Marie PESNEL AlexandreSEM
432501h44'01''VAN HINLOOPEN OliviaSEF
432601h44'01''AUBIN FabriceM4M
432701h44'01''GERMAIN NicolasM1M
432801h44'01''LE BORGNE Anne-SophieSEF
432901h44'02''VASSEUR YannM3M
433001h44'02''BOUNOUARA SaïdM3MUNION POMPIERS 13
433101h44'02''HEITZ SébastienM1M
433201h44'03''SABI MohamedM3MAJT-VDF
433301h44'04''CAZIN JulietteSEF
433401h44'04''DHILLY CharlesM0MORANGE
433501h44'04''DUFOUR ThibaultM1M
433601h44'04''EL BOUNAAMANI MohamedM1M
433701h44'04''CORNILLE NathanSEM
433801h44'05''CORNILLE MichelM4M
433901h44'05''CHARACHON ValentineSEFNAOS BIODERMA
434001h44'05''MARINIER CharlotteM1F
434101h44'05''DE GASQUET OlivierM4MS/L BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
434201h44'05''SANTINI BertrandM0MMARCEL&FILS BIO
434301h44'06''WILKES Jean-MarcM2MMAIF
434401h44'06''CANNIZZARO FabriceM1MORANGE
434501h44'06''MOULIN StacySEF
434601h44'06''PEUCELLE CécileM0FRUNNING CONSEIL
434701h44'06''CATERNET BenjaminM2MLES AMIS DU VAR PARIS
434801h44'06''HAPIUK DimitriM0MAS TA
434901h44'06''BLASCO MurielM5FUA LOURDES
435001h44'06''MARSEGUERRA RomainM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
435101h44'06''VUILLEMOT FlorenceM6F
435201h44'06''BETEILLE FranckM4M
435301h44'06''TRIPOT StéphaneM3M
435401h44'07''DONATO VincentM2M
435501h44'07''SEGAUD RomainSEMTHALES
435601h44'07''D'ACCUNTO CarlaSEFHOPITAL ST JO
435701h44'07''BOUDET EmmanuelM3M
435801h44'08''MARQUES FrancoisM5MAJVN
435901h44'08''SANSAS FabienSEMMOTA
436001h44'08''WORMSER AlexandreSEM
436101h44'08''HADDAD HakimSEM
436201h44'08''BRIERE ThomasSEMENSAR 164
436301h44'09''ONTANO EmmanuelM2M
436401h44'09''THEVENET Jean-LouisM6MASCE FRANCE 2
436501h44'09''DELHAYE GregoryM2MONET
436601h44'09''DI CRISTOFARO BastienSEM
436701h44'09''WANNER MarkusM5M
436801h44'09''GRIMONPONT FabienSEMDACHSER FRANCE
436901h44'09''PALAYRET RomainSEM
437001h44'09''BIVES FlorentSEM
437101h44'09''CHARITSIS DimitriM1MORANGE
437201h44'09''TRILLE MathildeSEFS/L CA BALMA
437301h44'09''WU CamilleSEF
437401h44'09''MONTET VincentM1M
437501h44'10''COTES GuillaumeSEM
437601h44'10''KORICHE FatehM3MRTM
437701h44'10''COUNDOURIS FelixSEM
437801h44'10''HAJJI MustaphaM3MSNEF
437901h44'11''HALBERT VincentSEM
438001h44'11''COLAS RomainM1M
438101h44'11''LUCIANO CélineM1FCOCA COLA MIDI
438201h44'11''MEUBLAT LucasESMVENI, VIDI, CUCURRI
438301h44'11''PATIN CyrilleM3M
438401h44'11''DIALLO SalifM1M
438501h44'11''NAPOLITANO ClaudioM2MORANGE
438601h44'11''JOUSSEN PaulSEMSNEF
438701h44'11''MEUBLAT Jean-ClaudeM3MVENI, VIDI, CUCURRI
438801h44'11''SAYED YoussefM0MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
438901h44'12''MARTIN DavidM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
439001h44'12''DEVOVE VincentSEM
439101h44'12''PASCAL LaurentM0M
439201h44'13''DUC MickaelM2M
439301h44'13''DURAND HugoSEM
439401h44'13''DUPASQUIER PhilippeM4MLE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME
439501h44'13''TORRALBA CamilleM0FWELLNESS SPORT CLUB
439601h44'13''JANIAUD CorentinSEM
439701h44'13''AABOU AbdoullahM2MUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
439801h44'13''JACQUET JulienM1M
439901h44'14''MARTIN FlorianM1M
440001h44'14''MERCIER OlivierM4MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
440101h44'14''MARCHAL ThibaultSEMORANGE
440201h44'14''REMILLIEUX ChristopheM2M
440301h44'14''MAURY ÉmelineSEFORANGE
440401h44'14''KASPARIAN GuillaumeSEM
440501h44'14''FARNAULT DianeM0F
440601h44'14''VILLATTE CyrilM0M
440701h44'14''DIDIER Jean-StéphaneM3M
440801h44'15''KLEIN CédricM2MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
440901h44'15''CURIEN JulesSEM
441001h44'15''FOURMY MaximeM2M
441101h44'15''MOBUCHON VictoireSEF
441201h44'16''COMBOROURE PierreM1MPNM
441301h44'16''MARTINEZ TheoESMDACHSER FRANCE
441401h44'16''JULIAN BernerM0M
441501h44'16''CAPP ThibaudSEMBOURBON
441601h44'16''LEFRANC SamuelM0M
441701h44'16''LADOUES AlexandreM0MINFRAPOLE PACA
441801h44'16''LEROUX NicolasSEM#RUNPROVENCE
441901h44'16''HUG-FOUCHE BastienM0M
442001h44'17''MARTINEZ DelphineM1F
442101h44'17''DEWAELE GaetanM2M
442201h44'17''COMBALUZIER SophieSEF
442301h44'17''KERVAJAN GwenaëlM3M
442401h44'17''OLIVE FabriceM4MSNEF
442501h44'18''PRADELLES JéremySEMMARYSE POUR LA VIE
442601h44'18''BIEBER SebastienM3M
442701h44'18''LAMANNA ChristopheM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
442801h44'18''FERRERES RemyM1M
442901h44'18''RODRIGUES CesarM0MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
443001h44'18''LAPORTE VincentM3M
443101h44'19''CHAPPELET SebastienM3M
443201h44'19''SIMHON TomiM2MUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
443301h44'19''DI FRANZA AlainM4M
443401h44'20''BOISSEAU ClémentM0MRMM
443501h44'20''BERTRAND HerveM5M
443601h44'20''BATAILLE ChloeM0FORANGE
443701h44'20''DOUMECHE MickaelSEM
443801h44'21''ZAVROSA JulienM0MKEDGE BS
443901h44'21''LEBERT DenisM5M
444001h44'21''LEBERT NathanSEM
444101h44'21''BEFVE SimonM1M
444201h44'21''SERGENT ÉdouardSEM
444301h44'21''PRIANO ChristopheM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
444401h44'21''CHASTAGNER IngridM0F
444501h44'23''MELIS LouisESM
444601h44'23''BERNARD FabienSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
444701h44'23''CARLICCHI Ala!nM5MCOMITE 13 FSGT
444801h44'23''CESARD ManonSEF
444901h44'23''RISO VincentM1MEUROVIA MARSEILLE
445001h44'24''MAHIEU ZoéSEF
445101h44'24''TEYSSERE YannickM3MSNEF
445201h44'24''GOYHENX AnthonyM0M
445301h44'24''GIRALT FranckM2MKAWA COFFEE MARSEILLE
445401h44'25''SERIN GuillaumeM0M
445501h44'25''LEGER JérémyM1MORANGE
445601h44'25''LACOMBE GrégoireSEM
445701h44'25''BIQUET AntoineSEM
445801h44'26''MARION AuroreM1FORANGE
445901h44'26''MAGY MorganeM0FAS MONACO
446001h44'26''CORSI ThierryM3MASL DU PAYS DE SAINTE ODILE
446101h44'26''MONTCOUDIOL BaptisteSEMHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
446201h44'26''SEGURA RomainSEMGETINGE
446301h44'26''CHEVILLET BenoitM0M
446401h44'27''TERLISKA AlexisM3M
446501h44'27''CERBONI ClémentM0MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
446601h44'27''RIALLAND MathieuSEM
446701h44'27''PIOPPA Jean-LucM4M
446801h44'27''BIANCO FrançoisM0M
446901h44'28''BLOT CharlèneM0FS/L AS MAROLLES
447001h44'28''MIGAYROU OlivierSEM
447101h44'28''TARRIER DamienM3MORANGE
447201h44'28''CLERGUE CorentinSEM
447301h44'29''BLANCHET ANDRIVON DavidM4M
447401h44'29''BENOIT SulyvanSEM
447501h44'30''FERRANDINO GuillaumeM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
447601h44'30''BERTRAND SévanSEMLA PROVENCE
447701h44'30''DUMON ClementM0M
447801h44'30''BOURDY ClaireSEFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
447901h44'30''DELARUE MartinM4MCONQUEST
448001h44'30''CLAISSE AntoineM3M
448101h44'31''AMBROISE MargotSEF
448201h44'32''STAIANO DavidSEF
448301h44'32''TEYSSOT FabienM2M
448401h44'32''DAUMAS ThierrySEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
448501h44'32''CAPELLE GregoireSEM
448601h44'32''BERGONZI J-FrançoisM2M
448701h44'32''MOUMAS AnneM0F
448801h44'32''DELABY MaximeSEMORANGE
448901h44'32''MONTAVON FabienM2M
449001h44'33''SERVAN-SCHREIBER ThéoSEM
449101h44'33''THAUVIN AlexSEMNGE
449201h44'33''TURQ ClaireM1F
449301h44'33''BUEE GatienESM
449401h44'33''MARCAND JulesSEM
449501h44'33''MORENO Jean-ChristopheM1MDSI POLE EMPLOI
449601h44'33''DESLANDES ThomasSEM
449701h44'34''BRETON ChloéSEF
449801h44'34''HERBIET EmmanuelM3M
449901h44'34''CANIVENQ YannSEM
450001h44'34''CEI PaulSEM
450101h44'34''FICHERA ClaudioM0M
450201h44'34''LATOUR AmandineM0F
450301h44'35''GUYOMARD PatriceM4M
450401h44'35''SAHEL RodolpheM4M
450501h44'35''PETRACCIA FrancoM3MAC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE
450601h44'35''JOURNIAT StephaneM4M
450701h44'35''GONCALVES RogerM5MAS ACCENTURE
450801h44'35''COLLIN EvaSEFUAVH AUBAGNE*
450901h44'35''AUDOUARD ArnaudSEMGROUPE PARASCANDOLA
451001h44'36''ALLARD GuillaumeM0M
451101h44'36''RODEVILLE AdrienSEM
451201h44'36''DESENFANT MathildeSEFORANGE
451301h44'36''LAGACHE PhilippeM5M
451401h44'37''GRIGNON NicolasSEM
451501h44'37''SITJA GeorgesM4MCNRS
451601h44'37''ABOUDOU AminaM2F
451701h44'37''GEORGET ChristopheM1M
451801h44'38''GILLET MartinESMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
451901h44'38''CERESUELA FrédéricM2MNGE
452001h44'38''MANFREDINI MarieM1FRUNNING CONSEIL
452101h44'38''MALAQUIN PierreSEM
452201h44'38''LOCHET VincentM1MJABERSON
452301h44'38''ROLLAND KevinSEM
452401h44'38''VIALA MathiasSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
452501h44'38''SMITH DanielM4M
452601h44'39''MARTINEAU AllanSEM
452701h44'39''ROUX LiviaSEF
452801h44'39''LAZUTTES ArnaudM2M
452901h44'39''DAVID RomainM1MJBM CONSULTING
453001h44'40''GUSTON ChristopheM2M
453101h44'40''ROUVES LaurentSEM
453201h44'40''DJIAN AurélienSEM
453301h44'40''PIRIOU SabrinaM0F
453401h44'41''MACALUSO GillesM5MATOUT COEUR
453501h44'41''JACOB EmmanuelM2M
453601h44'41''MOUSSI HakimSEMNOVANEA
453701h44'41''LALU JessicaSEFCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
453801h44'41''THELOT AntoineM3MORANGE
453901h44'41''MONTANARD JuliaM1F
454001h44'41''BASTIDA MichelM4M
454101h44'41''GUILLEMINOT MarcM1M
454201h44'42''LABORDE MathieuSEM
454301h44'42''MHALLA IsmaëlM0MNGE
454401h44'42''BILLAT MathieuSEM
454501h44'42''MAUDRU ThibaultSEM
454601h44'42''EVANGELIDIS ApostolosSEM
454701h44'43''JALLET Jean-ClaudeM4MNGE
454801h44'43''GIRARD VéroniqueM2FRUNNING CONSEIL
454901h44'43''DUPONT JohanM0M
455001h44'43''MILHAUD NicolasM0M
455101h44'43''BEAUMIER CédricM1M
455201h44'43''HOUGNON CamilleM0F
455301h44'43''CONTAT ThomasSEMRMM
455401h44'43''LE MOEL JeromeM0MSCO SEPTEMES
455501h44'44''LOUIS OlivierSEM
455601h44'44''PEYRON AstridSEF
455701h44'45''BERHMANI SamuelM0M
455801h44'45''BARROIS ThibaudM0M
455901h44'45''SCHMITT JulieM1F
456001h44'45''RIVEAUX BertrandM4MUNION POMPIERS 13
456101h44'45''GONZALEZ LaurentM3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
456201h44'45''SPREUX OivierM2M
456301h44'45''FLORIOT BaptisteSEM
456401h44'45''WILLO QuentinSEM
456501h44'46''SIRIO HenriM5MCOMITE 13 FSGT
456601h44'46''REISS AlexandreM0M
456701h44'46''MURATORE JosephM5MUA LOURDES
456801h44'46''ALEXANDRE DomguepSEM
456901h44'46''TAN DavidM1M
457001h44'47''JEROME SylvainM0M
457101h44'47''VIEIRA RomaneSEF
457201h44'47''FRANCILLON PierreM1M
457301h44'47''MARTELLINO BrunoM5MFAC ANDREZIEUX
457401h44'47''TERNACLE JulienM1MCANEJAN ATHLETISME
457501h44'47''DEL RIO DavidM3MCMA CGM
457601h44'48''DAVISON JeffreyM0MAS ACCENTURE
457701h44'48''BAUNEZ FranckM4MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
457801h44'48''BARROT EricM4MAJVN
457901h44'48''LAJOINIE BenoitM1MJABERSON
458001h44'48''MERINO NicolasJUM
458101h44'48''LAMBERT VincentM0M
458201h44'49''DHERBECOURT KévinSEM
458301h44'49''MONS Jean-FrancoisM4MATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEEN
458401h44'49''SEGURA AnthonySEM
458501h44'49''BERLENGUER ThibautSEMSYNODEIA
458601h44'49''VERNET SachaSEM
458701h44'49''DEBABECHE DoriaSEF
458801h44'49''DURUDEAU ChristianM6MLE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME
458901h44'49''BERMUDEZ JulienSEM
459001h44'49''EL HARCHAOUI LouafiM2M
459101h44'49''MANSOUR BrahimM2M
459201h44'50''DE LIGNAC Charles-HenryM0MCMA CGM
459301h44'50''BOU AdrienM0MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
459401h44'50''PAVON CyrilM2M
459501h44'50''LE MIERE ClémentM2MDUALSUN
459601h44'50''NISSEN PascalSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
459701h44'50''GAUER FrédéricM3MEMPREINTE67
459801h44'50''FRICKER GeoffroySEMRACING MULTI ATHLON
459901h44'50''VANDE-ROSIEREN KévinM0MGABELOUS
460001h44'50''FRANCESCHI SabrinaM1FGFCA ATHLETISME
460101h44'50''ALLIO MichaelSEMCNRS
460201h44'50''ARQUIZAN ClaraSEF
460301h44'50''MARTELLI MICHEL SandraM2F
460401h44'51''MOLINET VincentM0MF.S.J.U TSEDAKA
460501h44'51''ZEMAII SalimSEMSNEF
460601h44'51''BERRAHMA ToufikM0M
460701h44'51''ARRONDELLE SebastienM0M
460801h44'51''PAPE ClémentM0M
460901h44'51''ARMAND LoïcM0MSMAC
461001h44'51''MATTERA LucileSEF
461101h44'51''FELEDZIAK ThomasM0M
461201h44'51''SEVESTRE GuillaumeM0MONET
461301h44'52''CARRER LaurentM3MUNION POMPIERS 13
461401h44'52''BUYZE GwenSEFTEAM BERTOW
461501h44'52''CLERC SimonSEM
461601h44'52''Stéphane LEVETTI HenriM2MAUCHAN AUBAGNE
461701h44'52''SITZIA RomainM1M
461801h44'52''RIVERA SimonSEM
461901h44'53''FEDELER RomainM0M
462001h44'53''GUIGON MarylineM2FAJVN
462101h44'53''SEROUR DavidM2M
462201h44'54''RENOIR KennySEMNORAUTO PACA
462301h44'54''CRECHET FlorianSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
462401h44'54''GOURITEN OlivierM1M
462501h44'55''BERNADET GuillaumeM1M
462601h44'55''THIELEN VeronikaM0F
462701h44'55''THUMELIN NicolasSEM
462801h44'55''CHARLES PaulSEM
462901h44'55''BORDAGARAY MélanieSEF
463001h44'55''GUERARD JulienM1M
463101h44'55''ROSSI SebastienM3M
463201h44'56''CARRIERE AnthonySEM
463301h44'56''MUNIER EliseM1FSO HOUILLES
463401h44'56''SINIBALDI BaptisteSEM
463501h44'56''GUERIN YannM1MORANGE
463601h44'56''JUGE ClaraSEFMETALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES ATHLETISME
463701h44'57''NICOUD ChloéSEFTEAM ANGE
463801h44'57''GOURLAOUEN PierreSEM
463901h44'57''MASSON AdrienSEM
464001h44'57''LION OlivierM1M
464101h44'57''TURNBULL AlexanderM1M
464201h44'58''COYNE EmilieSEF
464301h44'58''BENAMO DavidM2M
464401h44'58''JOURDAIN CédricSEMCMA CGM
464501h44'58''FLORENCE VictorSEM
464601h44'58''MAMAN SamuelM1MONET
464701h44'58''FELIX NicolasSEM
464801h44'58''AMSLER Jean-PhilippeM2M
464901h44'59''ONEASCA AndreiM0M
465001h44'59''TURBLIN RolandM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
465101h44'59''BOUDET StephaneM3M
465201h44'59''VANBOCKSTAEL MargauxSEF
465301h45'00''ENZENHOFER AlexanderM1MCNRS
465401h45'00''DOBE Tom-RegisSEM
465501h45'00''CHAMBON HervéM2MORANGE
465601h45'01''PONT MartialSEM
465701h45'01''GARIEL TimothéeSEMWAVESTONE MARSEILLE
465801h45'01''LAFFITTE AntoineSEM
465901h45'01''SEIGNOBOSC JeremieSEMORANGE
466001h45'01''CARME PaulineSEF
466101h45'01''LAZZOUZI SamirSEMNGE
466201h45'02''CRUCHANT AxelleSEFORANGE
466301h45'02''DEFLANDRE BenoitSEM
466401h45'03''ROUXEL CyrilM0MCNRS
466501h45'03''PIGOTT PierreSEM
466601h45'03''MAGNAN ThomasSEMMOLLETS DE COQ
466701h45'03''GROSJEAN GaspardM0M
466801h45'03''BONNE AlexandreM2M
466901h45'03''MORILLAS GaëlM1M
467001h45'03''OGIER PhilippeM4M
467101h45'04''LAIEB SoniaM2FRUNNING CONSEIL
467201h45'04''BELLET AlexisSEM
467301h45'05''CONDE GillesM0M
467401h45'05''NAVEAU ThibautSEM
467501h45'05''BARBERO ThéoESMORANGE
467601h45'05''GABRIELE MatteoSEM
467701h45'06''CANU ÉlodieM2F
467801h45'06''MARVILLE VincentM2M
467901h45'06''BOBADILLA ThierryM1MFRANCE REIN PACAC
468001h45'07''THOMAS XavierM3MASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
468101h45'07''AnonymeM0M
468201h45'07''BIHAN MichaelM1M
468301h45'07''BONBON RemySEM
468401h45'07''PICARD ArnaudM0MSNEF
468501h45'07''MOUCHET ThibautESMAJVN
468601h45'07''CASTELLI PhilippeSEMENEDIS
468701h45'07''BEYST Charles-HenryM1M
468801h45'07''MULLERS JulienM1M
468901h45'07''GIUSTA LaurentM3M
469001h45'08''PESQUET GuillaumeSEM
469101h45'08''DUBOIS JeromeM0MENEDIS
469201h45'08''SAROLI MatthieuSEM
469301h45'08''RUDE Pierre-ClémentM0M
469401h45'08''LOVICONI AntoineESM
469501h45'08''BROCARD VincentM1M
469601h45'08''DELESALLE CatherineM4FCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
469701h45'09''DISAPIO CedricM1M
469801h45'09''BRIOT DimitriSEMBOURBON
469901h45'09''HERNANDEZ RémyM4M
470001h45'09''HAUSSOULLIER ThomasM0M
470101h45'10''GIRAUD JulietteSEF
470201h45'10''GIOVANNETTI EricM2M
470301h45'10''MOMAS PaulSEM
470401h45'10''DOMINGUES JohanM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
470501h45'10''MICELI ThierryM1M
470601h45'10''MBELLA MadeleineM1FRUNNING CONSEIL
470701h45'10''BONTRON YanickM0M
470801h45'10''PEREZ DavidM3MCANDIDE
470901h45'10''BACHELARD ÉricM5M
471001h45'10''JOSSELIN BenjaminSEM
471101h45'11''BIJAOUI YohanM1M
471201h45'11''PANSU CédricM2M
471301h45'11''COSTE Pierre-JeanSEM
471401h45'11''BAIZET YoanM2MONET
471501h45'11''BLANCHARD EricM4MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONAIS
471601h45'11''PONTHIEU NoelM2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
471701h45'11''LAUTIER AurélienM1M
471801h45'11''MENNELLA EricM2M
471901h45'11''BLANCHARD FlorianSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONAIS
472001h45'11''MANZINI RomainSEMDUALSUN
472101h45'12''DJILALI HakimM1M
472201h45'12''COSTE AgatheSEF
472301h45'12''LOGEROT YoannSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
472401h45'12''DALLIER PatrickM4M
472501h45'12''CAFFOZ ThibaultM0MRICHARDSON
472601h45'12''GAHERY ChristopheM4MCL COLOMBELLES
472701h45'13''MAILLOT ViolaineM0F
472801h45'13''BRUHIERE StanislasSEMORANGE
472901h45'13''BONET AlexandreM0M
473001h45'13''PRIMAUD MorganM0M
473101h45'13''PAYA KlémenSEM
473201h45'13''TESTARD ThomasSEM
473301h45'13''PARUIT ThibaultM2M
473401h45'14''BASTID-WALKINGSHAW SianM1F
473501h45'14''BILLANT LaurentM3M
473601h45'14''HERNANDEZ LolaESF
473701h45'15''MESSINA CedricM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
473801h45'15''RUCQUOIS MorganM0MEY
473901h45'16''AIMEZ AxelSEM
474001h45'16''MOULY NicolasM4MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
474101h45'16''LOLIVRET JayceSEM
474201h45'16''AUDOLY PascalM4MORANGE
474301h45'16''TONOLLI BenjaminM2MS/L JEUMONT ATHLETISME
474401h45'17''RIBERA GuilhemM2M
474501h45'17''SENIA CyrilM0MGIMS13
474601h45'17''BAMET RomainESM
474701h45'17''LORDIER DanielM5MASFI VILLEJUIF ATHLETISME
474801h45'17''PARAILLOUX DavidM3MCANDIDE
474901h45'17''LE COURT DavidM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
475001h45'17''SCHATZ Francois-BaptisteM0M
475101h45'18''COURTAUD MathieuM1MS/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
475201h45'18''LHERBIER MartinSEM
475301h45'19''VALENTIN AdrienSEM
475401h45'19''MANIFICAT NicolasM2M
475501h45'19''VERNAY MathildeSEF
475601h45'19''CIPOLAT FranckM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
475701h45'20''DAVID JacquesM5MNGE
475801h45'20''BORIE PascalM1M
475901h45'20''YOUSFI MounirM2MSCALIAN MK6
476001h45'20''N'DOUMOU LudovicM3MATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON
476101h45'20''PACAUD AymericSEF
476201h45'20''DI LORETO SimonSEM
476301h45'20''SMET NicolasM1MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
476401h45'20''FREITAS CarlosM3M
476501h45'21''TATIBOUET TanguySEM
476601h45'21''ASFOURI HamzaM1M
476701h45'21''HAU AlexandreM3M
476801h45'21''GORJU LéoSEMENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
476901h45'22''GOUDOU JulienM2M
477001h45'22''KUZMINSKI CarolineSEF
477101h45'23''DEMOLY CamilleSEF
477201h45'23''CORNE ChristopheM4M
477301h45'23''VAUCHEY PhilippeM5M
477401h45'23''ORSINI GregoryM1MCMA CGM
477501h45'23''AUDIN ChrysteleSEF
477601h45'23''CHOUCHA LudovicM3M
477701h45'23''MERCIER SamuelM1M
477801h45'24''PUI EmmanuelM3M
477901h45'25''GESTIN AlanSEM
478001h45'25''HAOUCHINE HassnM4M
478101h45'25''JUVIN StephaneM2M
478201h45'25''GUITONNEAU JustineSEF
478301h45'26''PIQUE PhilippeM6MFONDATION MAISON DE LA GENDARMERIE
478401h45'26''CINOTTI CéliaSEF
478501h45'26''MENEGHELLI ThierryM2M
478601h45'26''PARIS LionelM1M
478701h45'26''GERARDIN ClotildeSEFONET
478801h45'26''DELORY ErwanSEM
478901h45'27''GASTINEAU EmilieSEF
479001h45'27''REYNES FlorianSEM
479101h45'27''GAGLIONE SandrineM2F
479201h45'27''LEYX MathieuSEM
479301h45'27''SAGNE DidierM3M
479401h45'27''GOLLING GuillaumeM1MAUCHAN AUBAGNE
479501h45'28''SPANO ChristopheM3MS/L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
479601h45'28''COULBEAUT NicolasM0MOSM LOMME ATHLETISME
479701h45'28''Luc DORO JeanM5M
479801h45'28''FABRE ClémentM0M
479901h45'28''DEL BONO PascalM3MRICHARDSON
480001h45'29''MALLEJAC ThomasSEMBOURBON
480101h45'29''DUMESTRE LucasSEM
480201h45'29''JARRIE CASTANIE JulienM0MRICARD
480301h45'29''TAPY MaximeM0M
480401h45'29''CHERFAOUI NoureddineM2MORANGE
480501h45'29''GIRARD MaudM0F
480601h45'29''DARD AntoineSEM
480701h45'30''AZAM PhilippeM3M
480801h45'30''KERLEAU SylvainM0MCSLG 13
480901h45'30''DESMOTTES JérômeSEM
481001h45'30''MAZZUCATO DamienM2M
481101h45'31''GAYET CeliaM2FS/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
481201h45'31''VIALETTE AxelJUM
481301h45'31''DUPIRE MartinSEM
481401h45'31''FERREIRA JoséM2M
481501h45'31''GARNIER LouisSEM
481601h45'32''Jacques SALOMON JeanM4MHYUNDAI
481701h45'32''LE CHAPELAIN YannSEM
481801h45'32''MIGUEL VictorESM
481901h45'32''CHABERT ArnaudM0M
482001h45'32''ERNY JeanneSEFORANGE
482101h45'33''GAUDE AlexandreM0M
482201h45'33''BLED MarieSEF
482301h45'33''KRESS JerômeM0MROSSI DISTRIBUTION
482401h45'33''BORNAREL BenedicteSEF
482501h45'33''SCHETTINO RémiSEMASBF
482601h45'33''DIJOLS GeraudM1M
482701h45'34''PERROTTE CamilleSEFORANGE
482801h45'34''PIEDNOIR MaximeSEMNEW BALANCE
482901h45'34''MOULARD MathildeSEF
483001h45'34''VIRLOUVET FannyM0F
483101h45'34''KLINGELHOEFER LisaSEF
483201h45'34''FILORIZZO LaurieM0FUS FORBACH
483301h45'35''GUENDON MathieuSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
483401h45'35''MAURRIC RomainM1M
483501h45'35''LAQUAIS RichardSEM
483601h45'35''JEANGIRARD ArnaudM1MORANGE
483701h45'36''PERRIER SabrinaM1FPACK SOLUTIONS
483801h45'36''LORBER VincentSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
483901h45'36''BLANC GuillaumeM2M
484001h45'36''CHOMAUD DavidM2MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
484101h45'37''RODDE CecileM2F
484201h45'37''POITOUT HugoSEM
484301h45'37''LEJEUNE LucieSEFS/L ATHLETIC CLUB NEOCASTRIEN
484401h45'37''SCHERER AdrienSEM
484501h45'37''CHAUSSADE AdrienSEM
484601h45'37''FERROUILLAT NicolasM0MS/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
484701h45'37''LE ThuanM0FS/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLE RUNNING TRAIL
484801h45'37''PAGE GuillaumeM0M
484901h45'37''BARRES PaulSEM
485001h45'38''FAYOLLE ThomasM1M
485101h45'38''BIALKOWSKI RichardM7M
485201h45'38''LEENHARDT EstelleSEFEY
485301h45'38''BOUSSAC StephanSEM
485401h45'38''KERMOAL VincentM4MORANGE
485501h45'38''THOMAS BernardM4MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
485601h45'38''GODOT VictorSEMCOLAS
485701h45'38''BOUGENAUX YannM1M
485801h45'39''JOURNAUD EmilieM1F
485901h45'39''CORTIAL GregoryM2MHOPITAL ST JO
486001h45'40''AnonymeSEF
486101h45'40''FRANCOIS YoanESM
486201h45'40''GEORGES PhilippeM4M
486301h45'40''BUEE ThierryM3M
486401h45'40''BARBIER JérémieM0MINFRAPOLE PACA
486501h45'41''ACETOSA KevinM0M
486601h45'41''SCHMID FrankM5MCFDT PACA
486701h45'42''GENEVEY-METAT EmmanuelSEM
486801h45'42''ROUMIER AuroreSEF
486901h45'42''OLIVIER GuenaelM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
487001h45'42''BAUDRIER Jean-ChristopheM1M
487101h45'42''DEVERLY Marie-BlancheM3F
487201h45'42''SUCHANEK MickaelM2M
487301h45'43''NUYTS MargauxSEF
487401h45'43''LECOMTE PaulineSEFHYUNDAI
487501h45'43''ROUSSEAU ValérieM2F
487601h45'44''QUICRAY NathalieM3F
487701h45'44''RIBES YannM0MHOPITAL ST JO
487801h45'44''ROSSI JérémySEMUNION POMPIERS 13
487901h45'44''THOMAS ArianeSEF
488001h45'44''NOEL OlivierM3M
488101h45'44''CORLOSQUET BenedicteM3FSC UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE
488201h45'44''BROQUET KevinSEMORANGE
488301h45'45''KURTZ ThierryM3M
488401h45'45''PRUNENEC StéphaneM4MORANGE
488501h45'45''RIGAUDIERE VincentM4MAL ECHIROLLES
488601h45'45''LAMANNA DamienM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
488701h45'45''MENG RobertM1M
488801h45'46''TARDITI MarineM0FONET
488901h45'46''Henri MICHALIK LouisSEMDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
489001h45'46''PETIT Marie-AmélieSEF
489101h45'46''DOYEN EmmanuelM0M
489201h45'46''SILVA ThierryM4MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
489301h45'46''HENDERSON DanielM4M
489401h45'47''PLANTADE BaptisteM0M
489501h45'47''CORDEIRO FranciscoM4MS/L CA VEYNES
489601h45'47''GARCIA FrançoisSEM
489701h45'47''BOURGOUIN YoannM0MRICHARDSON
489801h45'47''PORTEVIN ArthurSEM
489901h45'47''BELAGGOUNE MoradM1MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
490001h45'47''SIPP ArmelleM2F
490101h45'48''URIER RobinSEMCMA CGM
490201h45'48''RAPINE-CARTRON StéphanieM2FUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
490301h45'49''CAMBRILLAT AlbanM0MLES AMIS DU VAR PARIS
490401h45'49''FOREL NicolasM1M
490501h45'49''BUCHI CorinneM0F
490601h45'49''TEISSIER DanielM4MFIDUCIAL
490701h45'49''CHAMPION MickaelM2MCES
490801h45'49''VAUTHIER ManuelaM2FAJVN
490901h45'49''BANOS OlivierM1M
491001h45'50''PENVERNE LéonardSEM
491101h45'50''VINCENTI JuliaSEF
491201h45'50''LE JEUNE DavidM1MEOSIS
491301h45'50''VANDERMEERSCH AntoineSEM
491401h45'50''DONATO FlavienSEM
491501h45'50''FIORINA PierguidoM6M
491601h45'50''DESBRIERE RaoulM4M
491701h45'51''BUHLER Anne-SophieSEF
491801h45'51''BREULEUX JulienM0MPARIS SPORT CLUB
491901h45'51''DEVAUX SebastienM2MAS CAVAILLON
492001h45'51''ROEDERER AlainM3MSNEF
492101h45'51''SAVIO ChristopheM5M
492201h45'51''CONSTANTIN GuilhemESM
492301h45'52''IMBERT MaxenceM0M
492401h45'52''LAIDET BastienSEMRUN IN TOULOUSE
492501h45'52''CREPE-BARBARE FabienM0M
492601h45'52''GIRAUD MauriceM3MSTADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
492701h45'52''SOTTY Jean-LoupM1MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
492801h45'53''LABROUSSE JulietteSEFPARIS UC
492901h45'53''BOCQUILLON AlexandreM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
493001h45'53''THIEC ValentinSEM
493101h45'53''LAURENT LucasSEM
493201h45'54''BERTHIER CharlineSEF
493301h45'54''SALAMIN GARCIA BenoitM2M
493401h45'54''HILMI SamySEMORANGE
493501h45'54''SIBY KalidouM2M
493601h45'54''RAOUX EmileSEM
493701h45'54''ALBERTINI NicolasM0M
493801h45'54''VENEGAS ALONSO AudreySEF
493901h45'54''PAPAZIAN ClementESM
494001h45'54''NICOLAS ErwanM0MANDRESY ATHLETISME
494101h45'55''DEVARIEUX RomainM0M
494201h45'55''MORIN MaximeSEM
494301h45'55''FARCOT PierreSEMCMA CGM
494401h45'55''CAPRINI Jean-NoëlM1M
494501h45'55''POUZET TimothéeSEM
494601h45'55''VITRY Jean-FrançoisM6MS/L M J ATHLETISME
494701h45'56''EHSAN ZIAH OsmanM3M
494801h45'56''CALISSI ChristopherM0M
494901h45'56''VIDAL BastienM1M
495001h45'56''BROSSIER PhilippeM5M
495101h45'56''DANQUECHIN DORVAL ArnaudM0MBOURBON
495201h45'57''BEN TEKFA FaridM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
495301h45'57''GUERIN CômeM0M
495401h45'57''DI SCALA DidierM4MUAVH AUBAGNE*
495501h45'57''GONIN FabriceM3MSG SMC
495601h45'57''GRANIER FabriceSEM
495701h45'58''STIENNE MichelM2MORANGE
495801h45'58''LE GAL StéphaneM2MORANGE
495901h45'58''DURAND MaëvaSEFORANGE
496001h45'58''TOUIL AliM5M
496101h45'58''PIEDIMONTE MathieuM0MRICHARDSON
496201h45'58''POULET EtienneSEMCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
496301h45'58''FROGER LéonieSEF
496401h45'59''LE GAL JoanJUMORANGE
496501h45'59''SADI BilalSEM
496601h46'00''ROUSSIOT JeromeM0MMAA BEACH
496701h46'00''BOISGARD Jean-DanielM5M
496801h46'00''ARTIERES AlixM0MSMAC
496901h46'00''DURAND BenjaminM1M
497001h46'00''MAACHE TarekSEM
497101h46'00''GIELEN HerveM3MRMM
497201h46'01''COLIN GabrielSEM
497301h46'01''MALBERT JulienSEM
497401h46'01''BLANCK LaurentM0M
497501h46'02''DIEZEL MichaelM1MNEW BALANCE
497601h46'02''SCHEEL AmélieSEFSUEZ
497701h46'02''CHARRUEY HeleneSEF
497801h46'02''DEPRE BorisM2M
497901h46'02''REBUCCI JulienM0MORANGE
498001h46'02''BENTEJAC MerryM0M
498101h46'02''BARLOG ZoeSEFRICARD
498201h46'02''MACHI FlorianSEM
498301h46'02''LOPEZ GARCIA RaquelSEF
498401h46'02''LAVALL MatthieuM1MAMICALE POMPIERS SIX-FOURS
498501h46'03''IKHLEF HakimM2M
498601h46'03''POLYCA WoindyM0MKEOLIS PAYS D'AIX
498701h46'03''GARNIER VictorienSEM
498801h46'03''GRARDEL HortenseSEF
498901h46'03''EMBLANCH ChristopheM4MS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
499001h46'03''RIBEAUCOURT PatriceM5M
499101h46'04''MAGUET MathildeSEFGENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
499201h46'04''PREUX StephaneM4MASCT COURSE A PIED
499301h46'04''EVENO AriiteaSEM
499401h46'04''MULLIER ThierryM4M
499501h46'04''BERTOSIO FlorianSEM
499601h46'04''GAUTIER MichaelSEM
499701h46'04''LAURENS CédricM1M
499801h46'05''PUTHOD SébastienSEM
499901h46'05''NEGRI MaximeSEM
500001h46'05''LEO BenjaminSEM
500101h46'05''BIANCHI StéphaneM3MTHALES
500201h46'06''PEREZ DenisM3M
500301h46'06''SZKUTNICKI ThomasSEM
500401h46'06''BLASQUEZ AlexandreSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
500501h46'06''PEREZ ManonSEF
500601h46'06''COUTTON-JEAN CecileM1FOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
500701h46'06''LAGADEC EdernSEM
500801h46'06''PIPITONE ThéoESM
500901h46'06''NOYER MorganM0M
501001h46'06''JOURDAIN NicolasM3M
501101h46'07''DEL BOVE LoicM0MS/L UZES AC
501201h46'07''TRUDU MichaelM0M
501301h46'07''VERNEAUX AchilleSEM
501401h46'07''BRULARD PierreSEM
501501h46'07''COMBES RemyM3M
501601h46'07''KARLE VioletteSEF
501701h46'07''CARDON ThéophaneSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
501801h46'08''BENARD FlorianSEM
501901h46'08''MACRON GauthierM0M
502001h46'08''PETIT QuentinM0M
502101h46'08''BOULSANE SamyM0MNGE
502201h46'08''VALENTINO Jean-BernardSEM
502301h46'08''Charles BAROLIN JeanM4MSNEF
502401h46'08''PECHEUX ThomasSEMSORS DE TON SILENCE - SDTS
502501h46'09''TRINCA BenoitM0M
502601h46'09''ECOURTEMER AliceSEF
502701h46'09''PROUST BlaiseM2MNICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME *
502801h46'09''Charles HANSER JeanM1M
502901h46'09''DUFOUR EmmanuelM4MMARCEL&FILS BIO
503001h46'09''CAZENAVE VeroniqueM4F
503101h46'10''REVERDY RémiM1F
503201h46'10''PRETLOT FabriceM2M
503301h46'10''CAZALS LaurentM3M
503401h46'10''MAURO LaurentSEM
503501h46'10''LOPEZ-LOPEZ VincentM1M
503601h46'10''CARRERAS VincentM0M
503701h46'10''BOULLENGER LaureSEF
503801h46'11''MAITREPIERRE JérômeM4MS/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
503901h46'11''MESLARD FabienM0MCP AIX LUYNES
504001h46'11''FISSELLIER BenoitM1M
504101h46'11''REVOL LauraSEF
504201h46'11''AUGEREAU BriceM1MORANGE
504301h46'11''MELLIER François-XavierM3M
504401h46'12''FUCHS BenjaminESM
504501h46'12''ROVELLA MaximeSEM
504601h46'12''PEROMINGO AmélieM1F
504701h46'12''DE LINAGE PierreM3M
504801h46'12''HUE ThomasM2MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
504901h46'13''DOMENECH WilfridM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
505001h46'13''CIUSA GiovanniM1MENEDIS
505101h46'13''TROVO-HARLAY MarionM0F
505201h46'14''SIMONART AmelieSEFSOYEZ FUN
505301h46'14''BUONSIGNORI LucSEM
505401h46'14''LAVIE SandieM0FKLIMA RODACLIM
505501h46'14''AGOSTINI FlorentM0M
505601h46'15''VEYSSET HugoSEM
505701h46'15''GRAS PANI SophieM2F
505801h46'15''Jean HERNANDEZ PierreSEM
505901h46'15''PEILLE AndoniSEMTEAM ANGE
506001h46'15''RENAUD AnthonySEMSMAC
506101h46'15''MEMLOUK EdenSEF
506201h46'16''DOYER ConstanceSEF
506301h46'16''MAHAJOUB GregoryM3M
506401h46'16''REMY ArnaudM1M
506501h46'16''HOFFMANN GregoryM3M
506601h46'16''BURY AlexandreM0M
506701h46'18''TILIACOS LéoSEMSANNINO TEAMS
506801h46'18''VERCHERE ThomasM0M
506901h46'18''GARRIGOS MartialM5M
507001h46'18''LACOUR JeromeM3M
507101h46'18''TURJMAN MickaelSEM
507201h46'18''GUARRACINO YohannM1M
507301h46'18''SILAIRE Anne-CarolineM4F
507401h46'18''BERTHAUD DavidM1MCES
507501h46'19''DALMAZZO SiegfriedM3MORANGE
507601h46'19''LEBRUN ChirstopheM3M
507701h46'19''DUMONT CamilleM0F
507801h46'19''ANGOT ThomasSEM
507901h46'19''CARRILLO GaëtanM2M
508001h46'19''DEFFILIPPI JulienSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
508101h46'19''GEERAERT PierreSEMNOMAD'O
508201h46'19''BOISSELIER AlexisSEM
508301h46'20''GAILLAT JulesSEM
508401h46'20''PANTALEONI MichaelM1M
508501h46'21''METZ Marie-JulieSEF
508601h46'21''BARDET GauthierSEM
508701h46'21''GIRARD CorentinSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
508801h46'21''FAUCON FredericM2M
508901h46'22''MILLER RafalSEM
509001h46'22''SANTOS DE ALMEIDA YuriESM
509101h46'22''MADAR AlexandreSEM
509201h46'22''GUENIN DavidM2M
509301h46'22''FELLON FrédéricM2M
509401h46'22''DUPREZ GrégoireSEM
509501h46'22''VERDIER LaurentM3M
509601h46'23''GUELLE JulietteSEFKEDGE BS
509701h46'23''BOUCHER PierreSEM
509801h46'23''MEUNIER SebastienM1MSNEF
509901h46'23''PASSOT RichardM5MFONDATION MAISON DE LA GENDARMERIE
510001h46'23''LUONG RichardSEM
510101h46'23''BENARD YannSEM
510201h46'23''MOUZY AntoineM0MBANQUE POPULAIRE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
510301h46'23''BARTHELEMY EricM2MTHALES
510401h46'24''LEFEVRE MichaelM2MSNEF
510501h46'24''FERLAT LoïcM0MCR FSCF PACA
510601h46'24''FAGEDET SteeveSEM
510701h46'24''DURAND MaximeSEM
510801h46'24''LEROUX LucieM0F
510901h46'24''BROCARD LenaickM2F
511001h46'24''GIORDANO Jean-RémiM0M
511101h46'24''ROIG LucasSEM
511201h46'25''ESPOSITO LaurentSEMLA PROVENCE
511301h46'25''GENDRE ThibaultSEMENEDIS
511401h46'26''DORNIER ChristopheM4MGIMS13
511501h46'26''MAUPERIN MathieuSEM
511601h46'26''PAYAN NicolasM3MKIN192
511701h46'26''NOWAK GregoryM3MORANGE
511801h46'26''PINTO DavidM2M
511901h46'26''MOKEDDEM ZinouM0M
512001h46'26''NOYER LoicSEMSNEF
512101h46'26''PAUGET AdrienSEMALPILLES RUN
512201h46'27''TAGAULY IrshaadM0M
512301h46'27''BOUTAHAR JamalM2M
512401h46'27''LEBOIS ÉlodieSEF
512501h46'27''MADRIERES DavidM3MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
512601h46'27''BOUSEBAINE SarahSEF
512701h46'28''MARTIN AloïsSEM
512801h46'28''EOUZAN MaxineSEFORANGE
512901h46'28''AGBANGBE MiguelSEM
513001h46'28''ROETHINGER VictorSEM
513101h46'29''FURNON VincentM3M
513201h46'29''LEFEVRE AurelieM1F
513301h46'29''LEPRETRE CyrilM0M
513401h46'29''GIANI LaurentM0M
513501h46'29''GIRAUDO JohanM1MCR FSCF PACA
513601h46'29''EMERY VincentM3MNORAUTO PACA
513701h46'29''SEVESTRE MarcoSEM
513801h46'29''CHRISTIN LoicSEM
513901h46'30''PAYEN MaurineESF
514001h46'30''PERTHUE FrédéricM2MLES JUVISIENS
514101h46'30''ANTETOMASO Pierre-AlexisSEM
514201h46'30''AVICO Jean-PierreM4M
514301h46'31''PASCAL AnselmeSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
514401h46'31''LOEFFLER ThomasSEMORANGE
514501h46'31''COMBRES CyrilM2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
514601h46'31''NABET LaurentM3M
514701h46'31''SEMET TheoSEMEDL
514801h46'31''MORISSON LucasESM
514901h46'31''RICCI PatrickM4M
515001h46'31''MOREL ChristopheM4MCSLG 13
515101h46'31''Pierre CASSINELLI JeanM1M
515201h46'31''LAGARDE ChristopherSEM
515301h46'31''LECLERCQ PierreM0MORANGE
515401h46'32''AnonymeM2M
515501h46'32''COVIN GuillaumeM0M
515601h46'32''HUCK EmmanuelM3M
515701h46'32''FONTAINE GillesM4MS/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
515801h46'32''HUCK DéborahM2F
515901h46'32''REBEYROLLE JeremyM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
516001h46'33''NOUARA ChemsSEMOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
516101h46'33''CONGNET ArnaudM1M
516201h46'33''NEUGEBAUER RobertM2M
516301h46'33''KELLER AlexandreM1M
516401h46'33''FAUCHON AlexisM1M
516501h46'34''OMEIRA XavierM2M
516601h46'34''LARGY LaurentM5M
516701h46'34''TARDY Charles-EricSEM
516801h46'34''MALLET MathieuM2MNGE
516901h46'34''LACASSAGNE LucasSEM
517001h46'35''DOMINGUEZ JuanM3MORANGE
517101h46'35''DEAGE FélixM0M
517201h46'35''DI LIELLO LaurentM1MEUROVIA MARSEILLE
517301h46'35''VAUDELIN ThierryM1M
517401h46'35''BEAUBOIS AlexandreSEM
517501h46'36''ROUTLEDGE TomSEM
517601h46'36''SAFI MichaelSEM
517701h46'36''CLAUSSE PhilippeM6MHARIBO
517801h46'36''PLANECKI ThomasM1MCSEE SG SMC
517901h46'37''BOUHANNA SandraM2F
518001h46'37''CREMADES ThierryM2MMEDIACO
518101h46'37''COLOMBO CélineM0FS/L CLUB OLYMPIQUE CHALONNAIS ATHLETISME
518201h46'37''VIDOT LoïckSEM
518301h46'37''NGUYEN AntoineM2M
518401h46'37''GONZALEZ AnthonyM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
518501h46'37''RAMBERT NicolasM2MNEW BALANCE
518601h46'38''LATRECHE SabriM0M
518701h46'38''BOUDARA JosephM3M
518801h46'38''CONDO MichaelM0MGABELOUS
518901h46'38''LASNIER GuillaumeM2M
519001h46'38''VERDIER JohnnyM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
519101h46'38''MELIS MathieuSEM
519201h46'38''BEAUQUEL ArnaudM3M
519301h46'38''CHEBRE DavidM3MSNEF
519401h46'39''NAYS FlorianSEM
519501h46'39''HADACEK MarineSEF
519601h46'39''MARCOCCI RémiM0M
519701h46'39''MOREL-CHEVILLET GuillaumeM1MLA PROVENCE
519801h46'39''AZZOPARDI MarySEFMIDI ET DEMI
519901h46'40''CHRISTIN LaureSEFMIDI ET DEMI
520001h46'40''Christophe COULAUD JeanM4M
520101h46'40''RICARD JohanSEM
520201h46'41''GASBLAN MaxM6MASPTT ANGERS
520301h46'41''TESORERO KennethSEMORANGE
520401h46'41''DARSONVAL AnneM1FCA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL
520501h46'41''GAY Pierre-AntoineM0M
520601h46'42''LEMARDELEY FrançoisSEMTRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE MARSEILLE
520701h46'42''GADR@ AlexSEM
520801h46'42''JARMUZYNSKI NicolasM0M
520901h46'42''MANEN ThomasSEMATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE
521001h46'43''CORMIER TomSEM
521101h46'43''GARCIA CamilleSEF
521201h46'43''LUTZ AnthonyM0M
521301h46'43''CHEVALLIER MaximeSEM
521401h46'44''PIAT NicolasM0MMÉTROPOLE
521501h46'44''DURANT NicoleM3F
521601h46'44''HOUTIN SimonSEM
521701h46'44''JANSEN ChristopheSEM
521801h46'45''ROBERT PaulSEMORANGE
521901h46'46''GENTIL HugoSEM
522001h46'46''GIORDANO RémySEMCSLG 13
522101h46'46''PATY AngèleSEFORANGE
522201h46'46''DELOUMEAUX DanisseSEM
522301h46'46''DONZEL RémySEM
522401h46'46''DALIS XavierM0MONET
522501h46'47''GUICHARD LionelM3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
522601h46'47''SIMEON ClementineM0F
522701h46'47''CONCEICAO NicolasM1M
522801h46'47''BILOT StéphaneM3M
522901h46'47''GAGNERAULT RomainM0MSMAC
523001h46'48''SCHMITZ XavierM1M
523101h46'48''GUESDON MartinSEM
523201h46'48''PETIT AurelieM1FAS RUN IN NIORT
523301h46'48''BOUZOLS LaurentM1MRUN'IN CLUB
523401h46'48''TOUSCH ChristopheM4M
523501h46'48''LE ROUX BerengereM3F
523601h46'48''SAHEL BenjaminM3M
523701h46'49''ROGATI LaurentM3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
523801h46'49''HACHE SébastienM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
523901h46'49''MARZETTA BrianM3M
524001h46'49''Philippe MARTINEZ JeanM3M
524101h46'49''DELANDE ArnaudM0M
524201h46'50''BISQUERRA TonyM2MRICHARDSON
524301h46'50''REY QuentinSEM
524401h46'50''DEHAESELEER GaetanM3MORANGE
524501h46'50''AHMADY SaidM5MCOMITE 13 FSGT
524601h46'50''BONNET SarahSEF
524701h46'51''MONNET-POUPON ThomasSEM
524801h46'51''COURREGES ThéoSEM
524901h46'51''MONIERE PaulineM0FNGE
525001h46'51''DENU HerveM6MS/L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
525101h46'51''HARTARD AlexisSEMORANGE
525201h46'52''BROCHET PatriceM2MCNRS
525301h46'52''BONOMO CelineM1F
525401h46'52''VERNAY LouisSEMAS ROADRUNNERS TF1
525501h46'52''LE DEVEHAT SimonSEMNGE
525601h46'52''SOUQUET ChristopheM1MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
525701h46'52''HADDAD AlexisSEMSEBASTIEN HAAS
525801h46'52''LEROUGE SergeM3M
525901h46'53''MOINET AnneM1F
526001h46'53''LAINAULT EmmanuelM3MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI
526101h46'53''DELAGNEAU Jean-CharlesM1M
526201h46'54''SMORTO ClémentSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
526301h46'54''VEZIN MaloESM
526401h46'54''GIESEN ThomasSEM
526501h46'55''LONCHAMP ThéoSEM
526601h46'55''MATHE AdrienSEM
526701h46'55''JOLY ArthurESM
526801h46'55''BARRIERE PhilippeM6MRUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
526901h46'56''LARUE CamilleSEF
527001h46'56''DUPRE GuillaumeM0M
527101h46'56''ALLOUCHE DavidSEM
527201h46'56''OUHNIT NadiaM0FBLAGNAC SC
527301h46'57''BUREAU NicolasM1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
527401h46'57''VERGULDEZOONE NicolasESM
527501h46'57''GIERCZAK JohannSEM
527601h46'59''MUELA ThierryM4M
527701h46'59''PEIFFER LaurentM4MTHILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB
527801h46'59''PESTOUR AntoineSEM
527901h46'59''SAVOLDELLI AngelaM0F
528001h46'59''GOMBAUD StephaneM3M
528101h47'00''COLIBET GuillaumeSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
528201h47'00''COUSINIE PaulESMRICHARDSON
528301h47'00''AUBERT NathalieM4FS/L ATHLETIC COLMAR LIBERTE TRIATHLON
528401h47'00''FOURNET AlexandreM0M
528501h47'00''PASQUIER GeraldM1M
528601h47'00''GAUTIER GeoffreyM1M
528701h47'01''MARCHAL NicolasM1M
528801h47'01''LECLERC TimotéSEM
528901h47'01''LUCCANTONI DominiqueM0MNORAUTO PACA
529001h47'01''GOUY RaphaelM3MATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON
529101h47'01''SAEZ Jean-ChristopheM3MAF COUREURS DE FOND ALSACE
529201h47'01''BRAHIMI MaevaSEF
529301h47'02''PAGE MatthieuSEMVACANCES BLEUES
529401h47'02''FRUMIN SebastienM2MHYUNDAI
529501h47'02''BERTHIER YohanSEM
529601h47'02''Jacques CHATAGNIER JeanM3MSNEF
529701h47'02''CERVETTI StephaneM0MEDL
529801h47'02''GALONNIER PierreM3M
529901h47'02''BALDACCHINO GillesM3M
530001h47'03''MAURICE NicolasM4MCNRS
530101h47'03''FONTAINE DamienM2MORANGE
530201h47'03''VIGNAU AnthonyM1M
530301h47'03''POUGET LudowicM4MDSI POLE EMPLOI
530401h47'04''BEUIL LéoSEM
530501h47'04''POURLIER-CUCHERAT JulienM0M
530601h47'04''VILLARD CélineM3FBMF
530701h47'04''BARACH DA COSTA LaurenceM0F
530801h47'04''SCHNEIDER AdrienSEM
530901h47'04''DOMBRE EmmanuelM3MENTENTE ATHLETIC SAINT ROMANAISE
531001h47'04''LAMBROIS SylvieM1FASBF
531101h47'04''COSTARD CélineM0F
531201h47'04''ABRACHY FrankM5MSNEF
531301h47'05''HARD ChristopheM3M
531401h47'05''POURLIER SébastienSEMLA PROVENCE
531501h47'05''LAZY PatrickM7MWELLNESS SPORT CLUB
531601h47'06''COHEN DanM0MSORS DE TON SILENCE - SDTS
531701h47'06''VOISE LucM1MAUTOROUTES TRAFIC
531801h47'06''ROY PhilippeM5M
531901h47'06''DEMARS MargotSEF
532001h47'06''PIERRARD LoicM2MMARCEL&FILS BIO
532101h47'07''HAVET JasonESM
532201h47'07''CAUDOUX CharlySEM
532301h47'07''ABRAHAMI MathieuSEM
532401h47'08''KALLAS FlavieM2F
532501h47'08''DALMASSO BenjaminSEMRICHARDSON
532601h47'08''ROBLIN GregoryM0M
532701h47'08''LACROIX JulienM1MNEW BALANCE
532801h47'08''SCHMIDT CéliaSEF
532901h47'08''MALTA ClémentSEMORANGE
533001h47'09''ROUSTAN LilianSEM
533101h47'09''DUCHEMIN ThibaultSEM
533201h47'09''BOURKAIB FeryalM0F
533301h47'09''Philippe CIFFREDO JeanM2MNOVANEA
533401h47'10''LEQUIN LudivineSEF
533501h47'10''BATAILLE ThomasM1M
533601h47'10''BIOSSE DUPLAN VincentSEMLA PROVENCE
533701h47'11''LESOUEF GuillaumeM1M
533801h47'11''DUBOURG IsabelleM4FS/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME
533901h47'11''ARNOULD AntoineM0MORANGE
534001h47'12''RISTERUCCI RobinSEM
534101h47'12''VITAL KarlM3MORANGE
534201h47'12''MOREAU JeremySEM
534301h47'12''PLANTADE MarieM0F
534401h47'12''SECHER ClementSEM
534501h47'13''VANGI-BOEUF HugoSEMDIGIMOOD
534601h47'13''BEAUCHET TheoSEM
534701h47'13''DESSEMON YannSEM
534801h47'13''HOULOT GeoffroyM3MKIN192
534901h47'13''FILET JulienM0M
535001h47'13''WASSER EdithM4FS/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU
535101h47'14''ROMANET SébastienM2M
535201h47'14''PITAULT GhislainM2M
535301h47'14''PLANSON ClémentSEM
535401h47'14''MEUNIER OphelieM0FORANGE
535501h47'14''CHOCHOLLE MélanieSEFAMICALE POMPIERS SIX-FOURS
535601h47'14''BERNARD LucM5M
535701h47'14''BIANCO NicolasM2MPOLE EMPLOI PACA
535801h47'14''BRUNEL SebastienM1MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
535901h47'14''LANDUCCI LucasESMRUNNING CONSEIL
536001h47'14''BADIA LaurentM2MLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
536101h47'14''NIEUWJAER ConstantSEM
536201h47'14''VERDI BrunoM5M
536301h47'15''O NEILL CédricM0MAMICALE POMPIERS SIX-FOURS
536401h47'15''KASPRZAK MathieuM2MCROEC PACA
536501h47'15''FAYOS CorentinSEM
536601h47'15''PRINCE KevinM1M
536701h47'15''SEBASTIEN IraniM2M
536801h47'15''BRUNO JoëlM4MLONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN
536901h47'15''DESMARTIN CécileM1F
537001h47'15''REMELSKI Anne-MarieM3FAJVN
537101h47'16''GALLIFFET MaëlSEM
537201h47'16''CABOUFIGUE MarcSEM
537301h47'16''GRANNET CamilleSEM
537401h47'17''CORBE BenjaminM0MUS LIFFRE
537501h47'17''BRODIN RonanM2M
537601h47'17''DEVILLE ThomasSEM
537701h47'17''ALGER VincentM2M
537801h47'17''BOLOCH AntoninSEM
537901h47'17''JENKINS CaitlinSEF
538001h47'18''BERCHOT AdrienSEM
538101h47'18''OREFICE Anne-CharlotteM0FGAUTIER SEMENCES
538201h47'18''BOUCHET JeromeM3M
538301h47'18''FRANCOU OlivierM3MGAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME*
538401h47'18''PIEMONT CyrilleSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
538501h47'19''QUILLET RaphaelSEM
538601h47'19''DELCROIX VianneySEM
538701h47'19''KEYLING StéphanieSEF
538801h47'19''ALLARY AlexandreM0M
538901h47'19''MICHEL SylviaM2FHOUSSIERE ATHLETIC CLUB
539001h47'20''SABATIER CyrilM3MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
539101h47'20''HERCELIN MaëlESM
539201h47'20''FORBIN JeremyM1M
539301h47'20''CHEVALLIER MariusSEM
539401h47'21''FERNANDEZ BenoîtM1M
539501h47'21''STEPHAN JauffreySEM
539601h47'21''NUNES BrunoM1M
539701h47'21''GRANGE LaurenceM4FOLYMPIQUE RIORGES
539801h47'21''ELHABRIRI ChakirSEMDSI POLE EMPLOI
539901h47'21''Henri ROUX CharlesM0MRTM
540001h47'21''MILTIN GuillaumeSEM
540101h47'21''PERRINET LaurentM3MCNRS
540201h47'21''BONNET NicolasSEMEY
540301h47'22''CHAN SENG LandryM1M
540401h47'22''BAMIERE AntoineSEMORANGE
540501h47'22''REYGNER ClementSEMSNEF
540601h47'22''PRADES TiboESM
540701h47'22''DELUBAC EricM5MINFRAPOLE PACA
540801h47'22''DRAY RomainSEM
540901h47'22''BOURGAIN CharlesSEMCSLG 13
541001h47'23''ALBA ColinSEMATOUT COEUR
541101h47'23''XAVIER GuittonM2M
541201h47'23''HAMARD MorganM3MUNION POMPIERS 13
541301h47'23''PENSIVY EricM4M
541401h47'23''BIDOT PriscillienM1M
541501h47'24''CHAUDET NicolasM1M
541601h47'24''SOULIER ThibaultSEMROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
541701h47'24''DJOUDER SofianeM1M
541801h47'24''PREVOT ManonSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
541901h47'24''PAILLARD MartinSEM
542001h47'24''FREMONT RodolpheM4MTHALES
542101h47'24''DEPREZ PerrineM2F
542201h47'24''LAUZIERE KevinM0MINFRAPOLE PACA
542301h47'25''RAYNAUD YvonM5M
542401h47'25''HECKY AuréliaM1FORANGE
542501h47'25''AISSAOUI AhmedM3MNGE
542601h47'25''GAUMIER LucieSEF
542701h47'25''LONG VanessaM1FPROGINFO
542801h47'25''GOSSEINE Pierre-NicolasM2MFRANCE BLEU
542901h47'25''DALLERY QuentinSEM
543001h47'25''JACQUET ThibaudSEMKONICA
543101h47'25''POITOUX GuillaumeM1M
543201h47'25''JOIN AlexanderSEM
543301h47'26''GEORGET ThomasM1M
543401h47'26''PONCET ElodieM2F
543501h47'26''BEUNET CorentinSEM
543601h47'27''FABREGUES RemiM1M
543701h47'27''STEZYCKI JorisM1M
543801h47'27''DURAND BenoitM3MSORS DE TON SILENCE - SDTS
543901h47'27''MOMAR JengSEMNEW BALANCE
544001h47'27''TREMBLIN AnthonyM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
544101h47'27''BEAUVISAGE IkramM1FCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
544201h47'28''GIACOSA AdrienSEMCSEE SG SMC
544301h47'28''BUIXO FrédérickM3M
544401h47'28''COQUARD ThomasM2MS/L SA MONTBRISONNAIS
544501h47'28''LUBIN MoulinJUMMAIF
544601h47'28''MOREAU Laura-LouSEF
544701h47'28''Louis BEUTEAU JeanM5MAJVN
544801h47'28''OCCHIPINTI GiovanniM2MNGE
544901h47'28''SABATIER Jean-ElieM3M
545001h47'29''TREZINY FabriceM2MATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEEN
545101h47'29''AJOUC RémiM0MMARCEL&FILS BIO
545201h47'29''GERY MaximeM0MMOLLETS DE COQ
545301h47'29''DAMIANO LucM3M
545401h47'29''LAPORTE CharlesM0M
545501h47'30''SCHRIVE ArnaudSEM
545601h47'30''LANDREAT LucieSEF
545701h47'30''BARABE LoïcSEM
545801h47'30''MONNARD VincentM1M
545901h47'30''TESSEREAU FantineSEF
546001h47'30''GUILLET BenedicteM1F
546101h47'31''BRES EmmanuelM1M
546201h47'31''RIBEIRO DavidM1MGIMS13
546301h47'31''LLORET ArnaudSEM
546401h47'31''CHABERT D'HIERES RémiM3MBMF
546501h47'32''MARGUET ThibaultM1M
546601h47'32''BOTHIER SebastienM1MCOLAS
546701h47'33''MOHIB ErwanM0M
546801h47'33''SANTONA CélineSEF
546901h47'34''MELIA AngéliqueSEF
547001h47'34''BERTHELIN ChristopheM3MCSLG 13
547101h47'34''SEGURET AntoineM2MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
547201h47'34''TRIPARD LeonieSEF
547301h47'34''BIGOIN GaetanM3MONET
547401h47'34''COLAMARIA ChloeSEF
547501h47'34''RIHANI JulienM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
547601h47'34''GUESDON CedricM2MCP AIX LUYNES
547701h47'35''ZARAGOZA MorganM1MTEAM OGF
547801h47'35''BERGER PascalM3M
547901h47'35''HIRSCH OlivierSEM
548001h47'35''FERRARI ClaireM1F
548101h47'35''VERGELIN-ZOUHIR AxelSEMMARYSE POUR LA VIE
548201h47'35''RENEVIER AlixSEF
548301h47'36''LABRUNIE MaxenceSEM
548401h47'36''BONNET FlorentM1MDIJON UC*
548501h47'36''FRELING JeromeM4M
548601h47'36''POILLON BaptisteSEM
548701h47'36''RUSSO LionelM2MERILIA
548801h47'37''GALL LaetitiaM0FSG SMC
548901h47'37''DESIRA MaximeSEM
549001h47'37''DUTHEIL JonathanSEMTHALES
549101h47'38''DACLON ThibautM0M
549201h47'38''BROC JoëllineSEF
549301h47'38''ROBIQUET PhilippeM3M
549401h47'38''LE BERRE JulietteSEF
549501h47'39''MODESTE CamilleSEFORANGE
549601h47'39''MORT MorganeSEFSA MERIGNAC
549701h47'39''ROUSSEL LaurentM4MINFRAPOLE PACA
549801h47'39''CRUCET KevinSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
549901h47'39''LERUSSI GuillaumeSEM
550001h47'39''RASET AmelieSEF
550101h47'40''GRAZZINI RomeoM3M
550201h47'40''CAZERES StephaneM2M
550301h47'40''MAYERE LudovicM2M
550401h47'40''BONNEVIALLE OlivierM1M
550501h47'40''DUSOLLIER LaurentM4MSCO SEPTEMES
550601h47'40''FANTI RobertM1MRTM
550701h47'40''AUREZ Jean-BaptisteM0MINFRAPOLE PACA
550801h47'40''DEPAEPE LolaSEF
550901h47'41''LORENZO SachaESMUNION POMPIERS 13
551001h47'41''MONDIN GabrielSEM
551101h47'41''FUENTES AlexandreM0M
551201h47'41''VEYRAT AlexiaM0F
551301h47'42''LESEURRE NicolasM1MCA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL
551401h47'42''MOLLO JeremyM1MCSLG 13
551501h47'42''DANTI FrancoisM4M
551601h47'42''HEINRICH MaximeSEMSEBASTIEN HAAS
551701h47'43''RENARD DidierM5M
551801h47'43''HIAG FranckM0MRTM
551901h47'43''DANCOISNE GrégoryM0MRIBERAL AC
552001h47'43''SERGENT GabrielleSEFSOYEZ FUN
552101h47'44''RICARD RogerM6MRICHARDSON
552201h47'44''GREFFET AngeloM0M
552301h47'44''TANCREZ DaveM2M
552401h47'44''HILL EmmanuelM1M
552501h47'44''PUGNAT MarcM1MCR FSCF PACA
552601h47'44''PIOTIN AmauryM1M
552701h47'44''PARENTI JérémySEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
552801h47'45''PERRUCHON JulienM0M
552901h47'45''LECOMTE BastienSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
553001h47'45''ANGOSTO DafinM1MCSE CPAM HERAULT
553101h47'45''DEVATINE RichardM2MORANGE
553201h47'46''NOCQUET DavidSEMTEAM ARSAC
553301h47'46''GIULIANI PaulineSEF
553401h47'46''BALLIHAUT GuillaumeM2MAS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
553501h47'46''LERMIGEAUX AlexandreSEM
553601h47'46''RADIER PhilippeM4M
553701h47'46''LAGIER LauraSEF
553801h47'46''LE CAM AlbanM2M
553901h47'46''GOLLETY InèsSEF
554001h47'46''SCAGLIARINI ThomasM0M
554101h47'46''VIVIER ArnaudM3M
554201h47'46''BELIN SimonM0M
554301h47'46''ABBAS GregoryM2M
554401h47'46''MASSICOT ClementSEM
554501h47'47''DUMONT RudyM6M
554601h47'47''CAZAULON BenjaminM3MSNEF
554701h47'47''MANDIER JacquesM5MS/L CA VALENCE
554801h47'47''Yves FOURNET PierreM3FSANNINO TEAMS
554901h47'47''ACHARD CedricM0M
555001h47'47''BURTE EmmanuelM3MORANGE
555101h47'48''MONGIN SebastienM2MMAIF
555201h47'48''GUILLEMAIN BastienSEMCOMITE 13 FSGT
555301h47'48''TAILLARDAT BenoîtM0M
555401h47'48''SAVEAN BenjaminM0M
555501h47'48''JACQUET CédricM2M
555601h47'48''LEGOUT ClémenceM0F
555701h47'48''MENES NicolasSEM
555801h47'48''UTESCHIL FlorianM0M
555901h47'49''Michel PELEGRIN JeanM6M
556001h47'49''LIGUORI RaphaelSEMSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
556101h47'50''CARRERAS Jean-BaptisteSEMTHALES
556201h47'50''GREMEAU MarieSEF
556301h47'50''HABIB GhislainM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
556401h47'50''BERNI OlivierM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
556501h47'50''KHATAEI KevinSEM
556601h47'50''MAUGEIN Jean-BaptisteSEM
556701h47'50''BOIDRON StéphaneM3M
556801h47'51''BLAISE MaximeSEMAS ENERGY 91 CAP
556901h47'51''BLANC AdrienSEM
557001h47'51''BACCONNAIS FlorineSEFORANGE
557101h47'51''CHATEAUNEUF Jean-BaptisteESMCO VOIE DE L ECIR
557201h47'51''ROSSI GuillaumeM1M
557301h47'51''DONCARLI BastienSEMLA PROVENCE
557401h47'51''AUVOLAT MaximeSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
557501h47'52''HUE EvanESM
557601h47'52''AYMAN BoussarsarSEMDURAG GROUP
557701h47'52''SEBKI WalidM1MTEAM JOUQUES
557801h47'52''BUSNEL YannM1M
557901h47'53''FLORIO DelphineSEFHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
558001h47'53''DE BUSSAC HenriM1M
558101h47'53''MEYER MarieSEF
558201h47'53''TARMIS TonyM3M
558301h47'53''DEHENAIN RoxanneM0FORANGE
558401h47'53''LEQUIN MarylèneSEF
558501h47'53''BRUCHON MichaelM2M
558601h47'53''BORNAREL MagalyM3F
558701h47'54''GROS GabrielSEMORANGE
558801h47'54''MORENO JulienM0M
558901h47'54''MC CORNACK AndrewM1MOASIIS
559001h47'54''RIEUSSEC MarineSEF
559101h47'54''QUEVAL RenaudM1M
559201h47'55''DELENCLOS DidierM4MRC ARRAS*
559301h47'55''GALLEAN GeoffroySEM
559401h47'55''CUISSON ThierryM5M
559501h47'55''PELLE NicolasM1MFONDATION MAISON DE LA GENDARMERIE
559601h47'55''BRUGEAS MichaelM2MCR FSCF PACA
559701h47'55''CROISY CyrilM2MLES AMIS DU VAR PARIS
559801h47'55''BRUNETON GuillaumeM1M
559901h47'55''GONTERO GillesM0MSCO SEPTEMES
560001h47'56''BERGERET BenjaminM1M
560101h47'56''VACCARO AntoninoM4MAJVN
560201h47'56''DORP YannickM3M
560301h47'56''RAPHOZ MalorieM3FRUNNING CONSEIL
560401h47'56''MILANO PatrickM6MS/L ATHLETIC COLMAR LIBERTE TRIATHLON
560501h47'57''BOUDIN CyrilleSEM
560601h47'57''ROULLEAUX NicolasM2MCSEE SG SMC
560701h47'57''DELPOUVE LouisSEM
560801h47'57''DIGUET BenoitSEM
560901h47'58''GUICHARD CamilleSEF
561001h47'58''POIRRIER MathildeSEF
561101h47'58''GRIMA PatriceSEM
561201h47'59''QUARATO LisaSEFTRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
561301h47'59''AUDOLY NancyM4FORANGE
561401h48'00''GUIGOU ClémentM1MCAPRISK EN ACTION
561501h48'00''POULIGNY FrançoisSEM
561601h48'00''BENBERKANE YounesM2MSEA FOODIA
561701h48'00''DANVY AntoineSEM
561801h48'00''VALETTE CyndieSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
561901h48'00''GIGON Jean-CharlesM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
562001h48'00''RIMET VincentM4M
562101h48'00''AUBRIOT ArthaudSEM
562201h48'00''PERRIN MarineSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
562301h48'01''AMAND VictorSEM
562401h48'01''MENON JustineSEF
562501h48'01''EYMARD StéphaneM2M
562601h48'01''KHAYIGUIAN TigraneSEM
562701h48'01''PUERTOLAS AntoineM0MSEBASTIEN HAAS
562801h48'01''REGRIGNY ValentinSEM
562901h48'01''RIVIERE PhilippeM1MNGE
563001h48'01''DUPONT XavierM3M
563101h48'01''BLAYSAT MarionM1F
563201h48'01''BILLOD GaranceSEF
563301h48'02''DEMANECHE BaptisteESM
563401h48'02''GUILLEMOT AliceSEFORANGE
563501h48'02''PERRET LaurentM0M
563601h48'02''SAVE CyrilM3MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
563701h48'02''BOUYAT AntoineSEM
563801h48'02''VERCAEMER JeromeM4M
563901h48'02''RENAUDIE PriscaSEFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
564001h48'02''LIGIER MichaëlM1MFRANCE 3
564101h48'03''DELPLACE DidierM2M
564201h48'03''AMBLARD AxelM3M
564301h48'03''WATTINNE CharlesM0M
564401h48'03''DIAS RémySEMUNION POMPIERS 13
564501h48'03''DEMANECHE FredericM2M
564601h48'04''BUTOT FabienM1MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
564701h48'04''TARTANSON LudovicM1M
564801h48'04''BARTOLI DominicuM2M
564901h48'05''HELMBOLD EliseSEF
565001h48'05''BUISSON HerveM4M
565101h48'05''MEUNIER AntoineSEM
565201h48'05''ABED IssamSEM
565301h48'05''LOISEAU EtienneM1MGROUPE PARASCANDOLA
565401h48'05''LECHES GuillaumeM2M
565501h48'05''MAZET BenjaminM2MTHALES
565601h48'05''DUROT ArnaudM1F
565701h48'06''AUBERT NicolasM2M
565801h48'06''FOGLIO MathiasESMGIMS13
565901h48'06''LESAGE MarinSEM
566001h48'07''JEAN GuillaumeM2MLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
566101h48'07''RAFENOMAMPIANINA TiavinaM0M
566201h48'07''BARRAUD PascalM1M
566301h48'07''CAVILLON DenisM5M
566401h48'07''MICHEL LenaSEFGRAND FOND BRESSAN
566501h48'07''Pierre CORIZZI JeanM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
566601h48'07''LAUNOIS CarolineM1FS/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VRIGNOIS
566701h48'08''LE Kieu-vanSEF
566801h48'08''JUBENOT GuillaumeSEM
566901h48'08''GOMEZ HervéM4M
567001h48'08''PLANTIER MichelM4M
567101h48'08''DENAIS MickaelM2MHOPITAL ST JO
567201h48'08''HOAREAU MathieuM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
567301h48'08''GUYOT CamilleSEF
567401h48'08''CAVE MartialSEMBOUYGUES IMMOBILIER
567501h48'08''JEQUIER GrégoryM1M
567601h48'08''MADELAINE DavidM2MSAM PARIS 12
567701h48'08''MOULE NGUYEN StéphanieM0FSCO SEPTEMES
567801h48'09''NAMYSL LaurenceSEF
567901h48'09''DESRUELLE IshaureSEF
568001h48'09''GUILLAUMIN JimmieSEM
568101h48'10''SIARDET JérômeM0M
568201h48'10''KABBACHE HichamM3M
568301h48'10''SOMMER DavidM2MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
568401h48'11''CRIADO DidierM3M
568501h48'11''THOLLON VirgileM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
568601h48'11''ONNILLON PascalM3M
568701h48'11''CHAIX FabienM0MRICHARDSON
568801h48'11''ADELINE ThierryM5MONET
568901h48'12''BARTHEL NathanaelSEM
569001h48'12''HADBA JulienM0MORANGE
569101h48'12''BENKOUDA AdelM1MCP AIX LUYNES
569201h48'12''LORY BaptisteSEM
569301h48'12''KERLOC'H AmélieSEF
569401h48'13''NEUVIALE ThomasSEM
569501h48'13''DIAZ SALINAS RodrigoSEM
569601h48'13''BUTREAU AxelSEM
569701h48'13''Franck ALAIN JeromeM2M
569801h48'13''SAINT-ETIENNE FredericM3MORANGE
569901h48'13''BRETECHE GuillaumeM1M
570001h48'13''VANBERTEN DavidM1MONET
570101h48'14''BARAT LouisSEM
570201h48'14''MARINOT RomainM0M
570301h48'14''GERHARDT HubertM1MBOURBON
570401h48'14''GIRARD EmmanuelM1M
570501h48'14''VITALONI SebastienM0MSMAC
570601h48'14''TORTI ClaudeM4MS/L BEZIERS ATHLETIC CAZOULIN
570701h48'14''ROLLAND EmmanuelM1MIN EXTENSO
570801h48'14''DI MATTEO GuillaumeM0M
570901h48'15''ERREDIR GADILLE GaelleSEF
571001h48'15''REBOUL RichardM4MAS CAVAILLON
571101h48'15''DHIVERT EmilieSEF
571201h48'15''NOBILI CharlèneSEFUNION POMPIERS 13
571301h48'15''DE LAJUDIE BastienM0M
571401h48'15''POMMARET BriceSEM
571501h48'15''BARRIET FabriceM3M
571601h48'15''ADRIEN MateoSEM
571701h48'15''DE LAUBRIERE BenoitM1M
571801h48'15''CONSAVELA SergeM3M
571901h48'16''CABANES VincentM1M
572001h48'16''BERTHAUD CelineM2F
572101h48'16''GIGNAC GeoffreySEM
572201h48'16''CASAL StephanM1MHYUNDAI
572301h48'16''BLANCHARD VictorSEM
572401h48'16''PERRY AlexandreSEM
572501h48'16''MANAUDOU NicolasM0M
572601h48'16''GROUSSET LaurentM5MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN
572701h48'16''PERRET MarlèneM2F
572801h48'17''CORNILLET CélineM1FNEW BALANCE
572901h48'17''FLEURET LaurentM4MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN
573001h48'17''DAROCHA OlivierM1M
573101h48'17''GARAUDEL ClaireSEFS/L ATHLETIC CLUB NEOCASTRIEN
573201h48'17''PINEAU YannM1M
573301h48'18''POLI LucasSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
573401h48'18''Aziz MBATHIE AbdoulM3MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
573501h48'18''SALMI SamM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
573601h48'18''GAMBLIN LeniaM2F
573701h48'19''DE SORAS GuerricM0MBOURBON
573801h48'19''GATELET Anne-SophieSEF
573901h48'19''MONTMAUR SylvieM5FATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL
574001h48'19''GIRARD DamienM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
574101h48'19''SCHWIND CedricM2MORANGE
574201h48'19''TRY JacquesM1M
574301h48'20''VICQ ChristopheM3M
574401h48'20''COLONNESE MarcM3M
574501h48'20''CYRIL DemeillersSEM
574601h48'20''GOSSUIN MathieuM3M
574701h48'20''ABDALLAH BERRABAH FethiM2M
574801h48'21''COCCO BenjaminM0MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE FRANCE
574901h48'21''SOLTANI NaelJUM
575001h48'21''MALLET ThierryM5M
575101h48'21''BEHAGHEL ThomasM2M
575201h48'21''TESTU AnthonyM1MCOURIR A COMINES
575301h48'21''ZEHNACKER TonySEM
575401h48'21''BAEZA BrunoM1MRTM
575501h48'21''BASTIEN EricM5MSG SMC
575601h48'21''DUPIRE Pierre-BaptisteSEM
575701h48'21''DURE NicolasSEM
575801h48'21''JACQUEMAIN VincentM2MTHALES
575901h48'22''SOLTANI MohamedM4M
576001h48'22''MEZIANI YanisSEM
576101h48'22''LOUIS ClaireSEF
576201h48'22''BARRAU NicolasM0M
576301h48'22''DUMONCEAU TonyM5MSEBASTIEN HAAS
576401h48'23''BENZEGHADI BardadiM1M
576501h48'23''DELANNE NicolasM2MORANGE
576601h48'23''ALEX MichaelM2M
576701h48'23''THORMANN AdrienM0M
576801h48'24''FLOREA MarianneM0FORANGE
576901h48'24''LEGRAND StéphaneM2M
577001h48'24''CERON GuillaumeM2M
577101h48'24''SAGE ArmelleSEFORANGE
577201h48'24''SOCCODATO CyrilSEM
577301h48'24''HENROTTE AymericSEM
577401h48'25''BOLLE ManonSEFDSI POLE EMPLOI
577501h48'25''GORREL FabriceM3M
577601h48'25''ARCHELAS MichaelM0MRMM
577701h48'25''TAVERNA KallisteeSEF
577801h48'26''Christophe BASSI JeanM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
577901h48'26''CHABRIER AudeSEF
578001h48'27''PIGNAULT FrédéricM4M
578101h48'27''GUYOMARD RenaudM0MASSOCIATION DES COURSES DE STRASBOURG EUROPE
578201h48'27''LUKASZEWSKI ChristopheM2MFRANCE BLEU
578301h48'27''WOIMANT AntoineM1M
578401h48'27''SABY BenoitSEM
578501h48'27''TERRANOVA LudovicM3MSUEZ
578601h48'27''BREJARD VincentM3MGIE PHOCÉENNE DE SANTÉ
578701h48'27''MERLIN StéphanieM0F
578801h48'28''BEUGNIET GaëtanSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
578901h48'28''RICHE AlexisM3M
579001h48'28''MALATERRE Pierre-JulienSEM
579101h48'28''GIORSETTI ArnaudM0M
579201h48'29''HERNANDEZ LLOSA JordiSEM
579301h48'29''VASSAL AntoineSEM
579401h48'29''BRANDON LauraM0F
579501h48'29''MICHEL JulienM2M
579601h48'29''CARY KevinSEM
579701h48'29''DESSALES ThomasSEM
579801h48'30''DESPAQUIS LaurentM4M
579901h48'30''GUILHOUNET StéphaneM0M
580001h48'30''PERNIA PaulineSEF
580101h48'30''COVELLI GuillaumeM1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
580201h48'30''BULLIARD HélèneM4F
580301h48'30''SIMONNE ValentinSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
580401h48'30''DUPARC JeromeM1M
580501h48'30''VERGEZ AntoineSEM
580601h48'30''MESSAOUDI AboulkassimM1MTEAM JOUQUES
580701h48'31''BRAITHWAITE GregorySEMTHALES
580801h48'31''CHEYNET CorentinSEMORANGE
580901h48'31''LEBRETON BlandineM0F
581001h48'31''CAFFE AugustinSEM
581101h48'32''LE COGUIEC FrédéricSEM
581201h48'32''LANGLOIS ArnaudM1M
581301h48'32''DORON SandraM1FS/L AC ETRECHY
581401h48'32''DOSSETTO MarcM3M
581501h48'32''ZEBRI LarbiM1M
581601h48'32''MIRABEL TanguySEF
581701h48'32''RABATEL ChristopheM3MVOLCANS & CIGALES
581801h48'32''DEJARDIN SebastienM2MACP MARSEILLE
581901h48'32''BOURGADE CyrilM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
582001h48'33''GOAVEC PhilippeM1M
582101h48'33''GENEVET PierreSEM
582201h48'33''BUGNOT CelineM3FGIMS13
582301h48'33''HOUDART YvesM4M
582401h48'33''ROUSSEAU GuillaumeSEM
582501h48'33''MASSON LoicM6MSATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
582601h48'33''BALAVOINE EricM3M
582701h48'33''MIRANDELA DanielM1M
582801h48'34''RUSCONI CédricSEM
582901h48'34''BRELET ThomasM0M
583001h48'34''VARLET AlainM5M
583101h48'34''VERMOT-DESROCHES AdamM4MEDL
583201h48'34''GUILLON HadrienSEM
583301h48'34''RAFFIN GaelM0MGAUTIER SEMENCES
583401h48'34''GAUDUEL NathanSEMCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
583501h48'34''MARCOUL IsabelleM3F
583601h48'35''LAMBREY Pierre-JeanSEM
583701h48'36''O'NEILL EgéeSEF
583801h48'36''VERGEZ FranckM5M
583901h48'36''JEANNEAU PascalineSEFUAVH AUBAGNE*
584001h48'36''D'ESPAGNAC AudeSEF
584101h48'36''GARCIA Jean-PierreM4M
584201h48'36''BLANC VincentM4M
584301h48'36''SOBIES XavierM3M
584401h48'36''HATTEMBERG TimothéeSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
584501h48'36''BINACCHI PhilippeM5MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
584601h48'36''GOMEZ JuliaSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
584701h48'37''GIANGRASSO FrançoisM3MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
584801h48'37''LOFFREDO GuillaumeM0M
584901h48'37''TRIGUI YoussefSEM
585001h48'37''ROTA MaximeSEM
585101h48'37''Lætitia TRAMINI AnneM3F
585201h48'37''TOLLEMER ThierryM4M
585301h48'37''PETERS ClaireSEFENEDIS
585401h48'38''CAUCINO KarineM3F
585501h48'38''TROUBAT JérémyM0MSPIRIT
585601h48'38''GUIGNARD MichelM7M
585701h48'38''REBROND FredericM2M
585801h48'38''VENTOS LucieESF
585901h48'38''BOGAERT BertrandM3M
586001h48'38''BRUNO LaurySEF
586101h48'38''JACQUEMIN ThibaultM0MLOCAL CLUB MONTHERME
586201h48'39''DUPORT MaximeM0M
586301h48'39''ANGILBERT AdrienSEM
586401h48'39''PERRODO JennyferSEF
586501h48'39''FOURNIER AurélienSEMSEA FOODIA
586601h48'39''JOURDAN NicolasSEMLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
586701h48'39''GOFFREDI TristanSEM
586801h48'40''MALEGUE FloriseSEF
586901h48'40''GUINAMANT AlainM4MHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
587001h48'40''VEGAS MaximeM1M
587101h48'40''BOUET FabriceM2MCSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD
587201h48'40''RANNOU ThibaultSEM
587301h48'40''FIEVET ThaisSEF
587401h48'40''DURNERIN LouisSEM
587501h48'40''RACLIN ElodieM1F
587601h48'41''BOUIS MariusESM
587701h48'41''QUEVAL FrédéricM3M
587801h48'41''MARTIN AmandineSEF
587901h48'41''MOTTIN OlivierSEM
588001h48'41''NASCA FranckM0M
588101h48'42''VANGI RichardM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
588201h48'42''TURLIER MatthieuSEM
588301h48'42''SCHINDLER AurelieM0FALSACHIENS
588401h48'42''GASC Jean-BaptisteM3MS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
588501h48'43''BRISSON YannM2M
588601h48'43''ROUART GabrielleM0F
588701h48'43''METADIER MarinaSEF
588801h48'44''JACOBE DE HAUT DE SIGY AntoineSEM
588901h48'44''JACOBE DE HAUT DE SIGY BertrandM3M
589001h48'44''CARLOT AlexandreM3M
589101h48'44''GUIGON SébastienM4MAJVN
589201h48'44''SPEIRS JessicaM0F
589301h48'44''MOMONT LaurentM3MS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
589401h48'45''SINNIG ThéoSEM
589501h48'45''ROUXEL JeanM5MS/L SC BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT
589601h48'46''JULIEN PatrickM5MRICARD
589701h48'46''BRAVO SaloméSEFAO CHARENTON
589801h48'46''MEDINA LaurieM0FORANGE
589901h48'46''DOUILARD JeromeM2MLE PETIT OLIVIER
590001h48'46''PHILIPPE StéphanM3MCNRS
590101h48'46''LEBERT ClaudeM4M
590201h48'47''JACAMON BertrandM0M
590301h48'47''RULLAUD ArnaudM3MORANGE
590401h48'47''RULLAUD LeilaM3FORANGE
590501h48'47''CABRERA FredericM2M
590601h48'47''ROBAIX MarionSEF
590701h48'47''GRIGNON FranckM3M
590801h48'47''HANCE ArthurSEM
590901h48'47''VALADOR Jean-PierreM5M
591001h48'47''DEMARRE CamilleSEFNGE
591101h48'47''BROCHIER CédricM0M
591201h48'47''BLAMPAIN EstelleSEF
591301h48'47''ZITAROSA StéphaneM2M
591401h48'48''GRANGE ArnaudM2MCOMITE 13 FSGT
591501h48'48''MUKOIE AnthonyM0M
591601h48'48''MARSEILLE JulianSEM
591701h48'48''ARAGON MichelM4MCSLG 13
591801h48'49''CHASSIGNOL Jean-RenéM1MCR FSCF PACA
591901h48'49''CACHOU RémySEM
592001h48'49''BUREL ThomasJUMUNION POMPIERS 13
592101h48'50''GONON TawosM3FCANDIDE
592201h48'50''QUIRKE OdranSEM
592301h48'50''FERT FabienM3M
592401h48'50''ROCHAS EmmanuelM1MMARCEL&FILS BIO
592501h48'50''STEKELOROM FlorianeSEFLES PLOUCS
592601h48'50''NAVARRO ThéoJUMUNION POMPIERS 13
592701h48'50''Jacques ANDRE JeanSEM
592801h48'51''HUSS ThibautM0M
592901h48'51''SCOTTO DI QUACQUARO MathieuM1M
593001h48'51''HOCHARD PhilippeM5MLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
593101h48'51''MOURIER JérômeM2MBANQUE POPULAIRE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
593201h48'51''MELLET FrançoisESM
593301h48'51''FOHLEN BaptisteM0M
593401h48'51''GAMS LudovicM4M
593501h48'52''CHARDIN FlavieM3FASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
593601h48'52''DESAUTE BenoîtM3MAS CHEMINOTS METZ
593701h48'52''DORONZO AnthonyM2MTEAM FAUCHE
593801h48'52''CURT CharlineSEF
593901h48'52''COTES BenjaminSEM
594001h48'52''FRONT LionelM4M
594101h48'53''FAYE DavidM2MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
594201h48'53''FRASER GavinM3M
594301h48'53''AZZOPARDI AlbanM0M
594401h48'53''SOLARI ChristopheM3MAS ROADRUNNERS TF1
594501h48'53''LAFON AlexandraM3F
594601h48'53''FORGET AndreiaM0F
594701h48'53''PROUST AdrienSEM
594801h48'53''DA SILVA EricSEM
594901h48'53''TRAN KIEM FredericM4MORANGE
595001h48'53''SENTISSI RomainSEMORANGE
595101h48'53''VOLPS NicolasM2MORANGE
595201h48'53''GUEVEL EtienneSEM
595301h48'54''GIROD MarionSEF
595401h48'54''CHETAILLE BrunoM3M
595501h48'54''PICAND Michel-OlivierM2MENEDIS
595601h48'54''GUILLET LucasM1M
595701h48'54''CHAUDET MallaurySEF
595801h48'55''WANDER EricM2M
595901h48'55''JACOBO BenoîtM1M
596001h48'55''LEVILLAIN RobinSEM
596101h48'55''LE ROLLE MathieuM0F
596201h48'55''EBERHARDT JulienSEM
596301h48'55''BEHIN EdouardM1MS/L AC HAUTE VILAINE
596401h48'55''VIGNALE FrançoisM4MREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE
596501h48'56''HOLSTAINE LucasSEM
596601h48'56''DURAND RomainM0M
596701h48'56''GREGOIRE GéraldM3MCSA7RMAT
596801h48'56''CHAPEL BastienM0M
596901h48'56''GUILLEMOT GuenoleM4MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
597001h48'56''DECOR MyriamM4FD'RANNERS
597101h48'56''TOQUET BenjaminM0M
597201h48'56''HARTOG CharlesM0M
597301h48'56''BEAUDOU FanieSEF
597401h48'56''CHABANNE CedricM3M
597501h48'57''MENARD AntoineSEM
597601h48'58''MOULLEC JulienESM
597701h48'58''DUQUESNE RobinM1M
597801h48'58''GIANI BrunoSEM
597901h48'58''BAUTHIER FranckM0MPNM
598001h48'58''LUC ClementM0M
598101h48'59''CHOPIN MaximeSEM
598201h48'59''CESARI CédricSEM
598301h48'59''LIENART JeremieSEMAUDITION CONSEIL - LMCA
598401h48'59''VO VAN MurielM3FDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
598501h48'59''GANDAIS IrisM3F
598601h48'59''SCHALLER AdrienSEMBMPM
598701h48'59''FAZIO JeromeM1M
598801h48'59''PAWLOWSKI FrédéricM2MNGE
598901h49'00''COLLIN BernardM5M
599001h49'00''MONNIER MélissaSEF
599101h49'00''PULFER NicolasM1MORANGE
599201h49'00''TOIGO MickaëlSEM
599301h49'01''THEVENET YannickM1MTEAM JOUQUES
599401h49'01''RACHID AhmedM3M
599501h49'01''ROUX- BONNARDEL CarolineSEF
599601h49'01''BOULEDIN ColineSEF
599701h49'01''LA ROCCA JulienM1MNORAUTO PACA
599801h49'01''DI CARO PhilippeM3M
599901h49'01''GOUARD AlexandreM1MORANGE
600001h49'01''SCHAFER DavidM3MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
600101h49'01''BARIAU VincentM0MCOMITE 13 FSGT
600201h49'01''ABELLAN LOPEZ MaximeM0M
600301h49'01''GAMARRA GeremyJUM
600401h49'01''DELSAUT ValentinM1MS/L JEUMONT ATHLETISME
600501h49'01''GAILLARD JeremyM0MLA PROVENCE
600601h49'01''CHOUAIKHI ArthurSEM
600701h49'02''DE REYNAL LouisSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
600801h49'02''TICHET EricM4MXVE ATHLETIC CLUB
600901h49'02''ARNOUX Jean-MarcM4M
601001h49'02''GRAND FrançoisM3M
601101h49'02''FLIPOT MatthieuM1MTEAM JOUQUES
601201h49'02''SZAFRANIEC ArthurM2MSNEF
601301h49'02''CANTO Jean-FrancoisM3M
601401h49'02''LEBRETON CédricSEM
601501h49'03''GRANGER LouisM0M
601601h49'03''FAIVRE EmmanuelM2MORANGE
601701h49'03''DILARD LazareM4MDSI POLE EMPLOI
601801h49'03''JULIEN NourdinM2M
601901h49'03''RENAUDEAU JulienM1MORANGE
602001h49'03''AHRES RachidM5M
602101h49'04''BEGHIN GuyM3M
602201h49'04''VOTTERO AlexandreM0MTEAM ARSAC
602301h49'04''ABDOURRAQUIB KatidjaM1F
602401h49'04''TEOTONIO ArnaudM4M
602501h49'04''LAURICELLA AliciaSEFACP MARSEILLE
602601h49'04''FERLA MathieuM2M
602701h49'04''MAHUTEAU TristanSEM
602801h49'04''PEULTIER DavidM3MHOMEPERF
602901h49'04''CORNILLON DanielM5M
603001h49'05''BOURGUET CécileSEFRTE MEDITERRANEE
603101h49'05''LEQUEUX SébastienM2MINFRAPOLE PACA
603201h49'05''DUPONT LucineSEF
603301h49'05''LAFOLIE VincentSEM
603401h49'05''ROSEE AlexandreM1MORANGE
603501h49'05''MESROUA AkliM0M
603601h49'06''DE MAUPEOU AdèleSEF
603701h49'06''VALTER RodolpheM2M
603801h49'06''FOUCHER RomainM0M
603901h49'06''NOEL-HOCQUET AnnaSEF
604001h49'06''DE MEERLER NicolasM2M
604101h49'06''PIERRET PatriceM1M
604201h49'07''DUONG MarinaM2FDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
604301h49'07''DUPUIS GuillaumeM0M
604401h49'07''BERTRAND RemyM1M
604501h49'07''CHAUVIE NicolasESM
604601h49'07''PALMER GuilainSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
604701h49'08''CAVITTA AnthonySEM
604801h49'08''BERTRAND GillesM5M
604901h49'08''SECONDO Jean-BaptisteSEM
605001h49'08''LE GAC FrançoisSEM
605101h49'08''BOISSON JeromeM1MCA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
605201h49'08''TENAILLE ThibaultM0M
605301h49'08''CLEVER MarieSEM
605401h49'08''RAMBOUR SimonM0MESPRIT RUN
605501h49'08''BRU AlexandreM0MCANDIDE
605601h49'09''GEORGE DavidM2MTEAM FAUCHE
605701h49'09''MAURICE ArnaudM3MJABERSON
605801h49'09''CAILLEAU JustineSEFRACING CLUB NANTAIS *
605901h49'09''CHATELAIN StéphaneM3M
606001h49'09''MESSANT ClemenceSEFENSAR 164
606101h49'09''HATIER FlorianSEMCA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
606201h49'09''LAGIER PhilippeM3MCNRS
606301h49'09''EUSTACHE NicolasM0MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
606401h49'09''TU KimM1M
606501h49'09''GENTILS MarikaSEF
606601h49'09''VANDEN BERGHE GregoryM0MORANGE
606701h49'10''MINTA AntoineSEM
606801h49'10''MICHEL CapucineESF
606901h49'10''LEHODEY ArnaudM4MSTADE DE VANVES
607001h49'10''CHEVALIER IsabelleM4FAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
607101h49'10''YEBDRI BounouarM3M
607201h49'10''JAKUBCZAK YannickM3M
607301h49'10''DUC NorbertM3M
607401h49'10''AMSILI LoïckSEM
607501h49'11''PESQUET CamilleSEFCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
607601h49'11''FELICES RaphaëlSEM
607701h49'11''RENIER NoeJUMHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
607801h49'11''LEGODEC CecileM1FS/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
607901h49'11''DUBOIS NathalieM3F
608001h49'11''ROUSSEL JordaneSEM
608101h49'11''EL KHAYI MohamedM1MNGE
608201h49'11''MAS OlivierM4M
608301h49'12''PANEL YohannM1MRICARD
608401h49'12''RUSSO AdrienSEM
608501h49'12''MAGNAN BernardM5MMOLLETS DE COQ
608601h49'12''REYNAUD PierreM0MORANGE
608701h49'12''GOSSET NicolasSEM
608801h49'12''LANDRIN OphélieSEF
608901h49'12''PROU EmmanuelM5M
609001h49'12''LUTON AugustinM3MORANGE
609101h49'12''CORBINEAU VincentM4MPROGINFO
609201h49'12''CONSOGNI StephanieM2F
609301h49'12''DESTAILLEUR SylvainM0M
609401h49'12''HEYER GabrielleM1FEMPREINTE67
609501h49'12''GANGLOFF ThibaudM1M
609601h49'13''LACHGAR OlivierM3M
609701h49'13''SIMON FlorianM0MRHONE RUNNERS
609801h49'13''LOIGNON EmmaSEF
609901h49'13''ATTOUMANI KassimM2MS/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
610001h49'13''KEPSKI OlivierM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
610101h49'13''VORANO FannyM0F
610201h49'13''GAILLARD AurelienM1M
610301h49'13''MOREAUX DamienM0MFRANCE BLEU
610401h49'14''CASTAREDE DenisM7MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
610501h49'14''JARRY ThibaultM0M
610601h49'14''MARCOS LudivineM0FNIMES RUNNING
610701h49'14''TRUMTEL PierreSEM
610801h49'14''BOISSEAU VirginieSEF
610901h49'14''PICHARD FranckM1MONET
611001h49'14''COLAS BenjaminM1M
611101h49'14''LY ClaudiaSEF
611201h49'15''HOUILLON StéphaneM4M
611301h49'15''WERY MauriceM0M
611401h49'15''BROUDIEU MaelSEM
611501h49'15''PY JenniferM0FPIERRE DE SOUZA
611601h49'15''LOUNI NordineM2MFRANCE BLEU
611701h49'15''HOURQUET AdèleSEF
611801h49'15''LECUYER GustaveSEM
611901h49'16''HUBERT AurelieM0F
612001h49'16''CANALES JosephM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
612101h49'17''PECHET Jean-ClaudeM6MTEAM JOUQUES
612201h49'17''CRENET StephaneM4M
612301h49'17''SIMON VincentM4M
612401h49'17''RIVIERRE FélixM0M
612501h49'18''CHEVALIER InèsSEF
612601h49'18''ESPOSITO LoicM0MSG SMC
612701h49'18''CAPUANI FredericM3M
612801h49'18''PREUVOT StephanieM3FCOCA COLA MIDI
612901h49'18''BOUDES SarahM2FBLAGNAC SC
613001h49'18''BEAUD DE BRIVE LouisM0M
613101h49'18''PAUBEL XavierM2MONET
613201h49'18''LEVY JonathanM1M
613301h49'19''BAZO CyrilM1M
613401h49'19''BRUN MarineSEF
613501h49'20''ROUSSEAU PierreM5M
613601h49'20''HERMET ThomasSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
613701h49'20''CRET ElietteSEFNGE
613801h49'20''PLANCON FranckM7MJC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
613901h49'20''RICH WilliamM2MDACHSER FRANCE
614001h49'21''QUEVAL MarcM5MCR FSCF PACA
614101h49'21''STORQ FredericM3MAMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME
614201h49'21''BIDAULT DE L'ISLE PierreM0M
614301h49'21''MELIS LucieSEF
614401h49'21''FUENTEZ RogerM4MUNION POMPIERS 13
614501h49'22''BORDE AurelienM2M
614601h49'22''LOPEZ StéphaneM0M
614701h49'22''REES LewisSEMNEW BALANCE
614801h49'22''TOMMASI SébastienM1MGAUTIER SEMENCES
614901h49'22''FERRIGNO FrédéricSEM
615001h49'22''LAMOURY PascalM3MORANGE
615101h49'22''ALMIRALL-TORREL YannickM2M
615201h49'23''BRUN LaurentM3M
615301h49'23''ELIE JimmyM2M
615401h49'23''LAMOURY AntoineESMORANGE
615501h49'23''LIENARD-LORAIN PascaleM3FES MONTGERON
615601h49'23''DOSSOT Jean-LoupSEM
615701h49'23''LANASPRE JulieM1F
615801h49'23''JUNET DimitriSEMEY
615901h49'23''LE MENN GwenoleSEM
616001h49'23''NOCTON DamienM3M
616101h49'24''PERROT MaxSEM
616201h49'24''DUFEU JonathanM1M
616301h49'24''PARIENTE GérômeSEM
616401h49'24''CURNILLON EricM2M
616501h49'24''BALULA MickaëlSEM
616601h49'24''HOUDELETTE Pierre-LouisM0M
616701h49'25''LEPELTIER ThomasM0M
616801h49'25''SORLI PabloSEMTHALES
616901h49'25''TOLLINI FabriceM3M
617001h49'26''LEPORE AntoinetteM4FUS TOUL ATHLETISME
617101h49'26''GRAND Jean-BaptisteM0M
617201h49'26''Diaeddine BELKAS MohamedSEMMERITIS
617301h49'26''GAGNOULET PatrickM4MSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
617401h49'27''CESARONI ThomasSEM
617501h49'27''LOIZEAU RaphaëlSEMMOTA
617601h49'27''YVIQUEL CherylSEF
617701h49'28''MILAZZO ThomasSEM
617801h49'28''ROUBAUD JacquesM3M
617901h49'28''ZEKRI DryssM1MSNEF
618001h49'28''JULLIEN AlexandreSEM
618101h49'28''HUET CamilleSEF
618201h49'28''BRYLKA PhilippeM4M
618301h49'29''LECLERCQ LucasM4MONET
618401h49'29''GAMAIN GuillaumeM3M
618501h49'29''CLAVERIE PierrickSEMDACHSER FRANCE
618601h49'29''HALIMA MohamedM1M
618701h49'29''JUDIC PierreSEMGABELOUS
618801h49'29''PRILLIEUX AurelienM0M
618901h49'29''GAY Jean-PhilippeM1M
619001h49'29''BOSCHE FélixSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
619101h49'30''DERUELLE EricM3MPRIMEO ENERGIE
619201h49'30''PIEL HubertM3M
619301h49'30''BARAT ChristopheM3M
619401h49'31''DOUVILLE DE FRANSSU SimonSEM
619501h49'31''DOMIANO Jean-PierreM5M
619601h49'31''TANTARICO AlessandraSEF
619701h49'31''DABERT GeoffreySEM
619801h49'31''AnonymeSEM
619901h49'32''CARON NicolasM1MTEAM OGF
620001h49'32''FERNANDEZ CaroleM5FSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
620101h49'32''WISNIEWSKI SimonM0MSCO SEPTEMES
620201h49'32''MARKARIAN GregoireM0M
620301h49'33''VIVIER RomainM1M
620401h49'33''CASCAIS RaphaëlSEME2S
620501h49'33''STEPHANN BertrandM4M
620601h49'33''GARCIA AudreySEF
620701h49'33''DIOLOT AxelSEM
620801h49'33''GUERRERO BastienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
620901h49'33''HAIK EliseM0FDOUAI-SIN A *
621001h49'33''GOLINVAL FrédéricM3M
621101h49'33''JANIN KevinSEM
621201h49'33''BLONDIAU MarcM4MHOUSSIERE ATHLETIC CLUB
621301h49'34''REBBI MathieuSEM
621401h49'34''VACHE DavidSEMSTILOG I.S.T.
621501h49'34''LEHEUZEY ÉloïseM0F
621601h49'34''MERLIN QuentinM1M
621701h49'35''CREPET MartinSEMMUST
621801h49'35''VISDELOUP FrédéricM2M
621901h49'35''SEYSSAUD BastienM0M
622001h49'35''GOURDIKIAN NicolasM0M
622101h49'35''CANTARELLA JoelM2M
622201h49'35''REVERBEL BriceM2MPACK SOLUTIONS
622301h49'36''CHASSAING AlexandreSEM
622401h49'36''ATALAYA OlivierM3MERILIA
622501h49'36''ROSSI BenjaminM2MSAM PARIS 12
622601h49'36''Henri KOUASSI YaoSEMSTILOG I.S.T.
622701h49'37''PECHAYRE RomainM1M
622801h49'37''LECOMTE DomitilleM1FNGE
622901h49'37''BODIN ClementM2M
623001h49'37''DEGRANGE RomainSEM
623101h49'38''PARET NicolasSEM
623201h49'38''LE BERRE ThomasM1M
623301h49'38''ROUVET EmmaSEFORANGE
623401h49'38''GOMILA MathieuM0M
623501h49'38''BADEY Jean-PierreM3M
623601h49'39''LORAND RaphaelSEM
623701h49'39''LORAND JonasSEM
623801h49'39''GANDOLFO ClaudiaM3FSNEF
623901h49'39''PAGANELLA AdelinaM1FSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
624001h49'40''MOREL BastienSEM
624101h49'40''RAGNATELA FredericM2MSPORTS LOISIRS CULT. MARTIGUES
624201h49'40''RIVET PatriceM0M
624301h49'40''DU PRADEL AymericSEM
624401h49'40''GHIANDAI NicolasESM
624501h49'40''GROS FredericM3M
624601h49'40''VANDAELE StéphaneM4M
624701h49'40''LIEUTAUD MarionM0FCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
624801h49'40''DOMOWICZ MatthieuM1M
624901h49'40''DUCROT Jean-ChristopheM3M
625001h49'40''GUILLAUME NicolasSEM
625101h49'41''DU PRADEL GauthierSEM
625201h49'41''GUYON LACROZE MartinSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
625301h49'41''LABROUCHE DianeSEF
625401h49'41''GUILLET GregoireM1M
625501h49'41''DUBALD LucasSEM
625601h49'41''D'AMORE RemiM1MSNEF
625701h49'41''BEN HARIZ ElyessSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
625801h49'42''ROMEZIN FrédéricM2MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
625901h49'42''ANGLARD JulienM1MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
626001h49'42''REYNAUD FranckM5M
626101h49'42''GUIDAT FranckM3M
626201h49'42''SECIME RobertM1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
626301h49'42''BEN HARIZ ElyessSEMLA PROVENCE
626401h49'42''CANOVAS AlexandreSEMCSE ENOVACOM
626501h49'42''AHOSSOU Jean-ClaudeSEM
626601h49'42''SANTI NicolasM4M
626701h49'42''VICIANA RobinSEM
626801h49'42''CAMM AlexandraSEF
626901h49'42''GUILBAUD SebastienM3M
627001h49'43''AZARIAS MarneM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
627101h49'43''DEMONTIS BenjaminM2M
627201h49'43''BOULIN-LAMY RaphaëlleSEF
627301h49'43''LETEVE AntoineM0M
627401h49'43''MLAPA LisonM0F
627501h49'44''MESNARD AlanM0MHOMEPERF
627601h49'44''Yves GIRAUD JeanM5M
627701h49'44''BOUHASSOUN IlianJUMLA PROVENCE
627801h49'45''TREMORI VitoSEM
627901h49'45''CHAPUIS AlexandreSEM
628001h49'45''BUEE MathiasSEM
628101h49'45''COPPENS PascalM4MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
628201h49'45''HUBERT ClaireSEFMAGUELONE JOGGING
628301h49'45''FERAILLE BrunoM5MKONICA
628401h49'46''ROIGNANT ArnaudSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
628501h49'46''BOLZE EliottSEM
628601h49'46''CAILLET StephanieM1FOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
628701h49'46''GRIMAUD ClementM0MCSEE SG SMC
628801h49'46''AVILES PatrickM5MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
628901h49'46''LAGU AlexandreM2M
629001h49'46''SALMON BétinaSEFTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
629101h49'46''LEMAIRE VincentSEM
629201h49'46''DELAVAULT AurélieM1FPACK SOLUTIONS
629301h49'47''DE BIE MikaelM1M
629401h49'47''PERROT ElénaSEF
629501h49'47''HEDDEBAUT StéphanieM2F
629601h49'47''RISTORI MatthieuSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
629701h49'47''ESPRABENS FannySEF
629801h49'47''SAUVANET LéoSEM
629901h49'47''MARTY NicolasSEM
630001h49'47''COHEN JulienM1MATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEEN
630101h49'47''MICOL IsabelleM2F
630201h49'47''GUITONNEAU LaetitiaSEF
630301h49'48''DEVYNCK AlexisSEM
630401h49'48''HU ChristopheSEMORANGE
630501h49'48''GALVEZ LouisSEM
630601h49'48''KOWALYK NinaSEF
630701h49'48''ROBIN MaelysSEF
630801h49'48''GIRAUD LaurentM2MVULCAIN
630901h49'48''AUDIBERT ThomasM0MCMA CGM
631001h49'48''NGHE NicolasSEM
631101h49'48''BRAMOULLE ChristopheM1M
631201h49'48''NACIRI MustaphaM1MNGE
631301h49'48''MARABIAN EmmanuelM4M
631401h49'49''EXPERT FabienneM1F
631501h49'49''FONTAINE LucileSEFVMA - VIENS M'ATTRAPER
631601h49'49''LE BRUN JulienM1MINFRAPOLE PACA
631701h49'50''MOORE TarynM2FORANGE
631801h49'50''SBAIZ CamilleM0FHYUNDAI
631901h49'50''FERAND ChristopheM3MTEAM OGF
632001h49'50''GABRIEL DavidM3MS/L ASPTT AGEN
632101h49'51''GONZALEZ JohannaM0F
632201h49'51''SMOROWSKI MarieSEF
632301h49'51''LUCCIARDI VictorSEMSCO SEPTEMES
632401h49'51''PAPE YannSEM
632501h49'51''DEMIRO ManuelSEMTEAM FAUCHE
632601h49'51''BECHON MathisESM
632701h49'51''GACHE SimonSEM
632801h49'51''JULIAN MickaelSEM
632901h49'51''JEAN-LOUIS TeddyM2MUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATHLETISME
633001h49'51''MAZZETTI LucasSEM
633101h49'51''THEME EmmanuelM2M
633201h49'52''NERE FlorentSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
633301h49'52''GRILLE StephaneM3MRICHARDSON
633401h49'52''FONS ChristopheM0M
633501h49'52''CANAZZI DamienSEMLA PROVENCE
633601h49'52''TOUMI DjamelM2MCOMITE 13 FSGT
633701h49'53''LACHARTRE JeremyM0M
633801h49'53''VAN DER BEKE AdamM2M
633901h49'53''PORZUCEK AlineM0FXVE ATHLETIC CLUB
634001h49'53''EMILIE MaurinM0F
634101h49'53''ZACHMANN HugoSEMS O BARLIN
634201h49'53''BEGUE FredericM3M
634301h49'53''TRUANT MaxenceSEM
634401h49'54''LEONFORTE LucasSEM
634501h49'54''LABASSE JérémieSEM
634601h49'54''LEXTRAIT OlivierM4M
634701h49'54''THOMAS CarolineSEFRUN IN TOULOUSE
634801h49'54''DJERAHIAN YohannM1MTEAM BERTAGNE
634901h49'54''MOINE DavidM2MMAA BEACH
635001h49'54''BERCY AntoineSEMS O BARLIN
635101h49'54''MONIN JulienSEM
635201h49'54''RABIER JulienSEM
635301h49'54''MARTIN EricM2M
635401h49'54''THIEULOY FannySEFARLES ATHLETISME
635501h49'54''LE BERRE CecileM1FSTADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
635601h49'54''MULLER ChristianM6MAS CHEMINOTS METZ
635701h49'54''BEYRATH GuillaumeM2MNEW BALANCE
635801h49'55''BURIEZ ÉtienneSEMRTM
635901h49'55''DUFRANE MichelM6M
636001h49'55''DRUELLE ChristopheM4MSTRUCTURES ENGINEERING
636101h49'55''ROUBAUD RémiM2M
636201h49'55''RABIER RomainM0MASBF
636301h49'55''BARDY SimonSEM
636401h49'55''DENARIE LaureM0F
636501h49'55''ESTEBE AmaurySEM
636601h49'56''COUYAT StéphanieM2FMAA BEACH
636701h49'56''MARTINET MaëlysSEF
636801h49'56''PAGNIER MickaelM0M
636901h49'56''HUBER RomainM1M
637001h49'57''DRUJON JacquesM0M
637101h49'57''FOSSATI AlexandreSEM
637201h49'57''GRONDARD Jean-PatrickM7M
637301h49'57''JUGIE DavidM4M
637401h49'57''ENGEL DenisM4MLONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN
637501h49'57''MARTINEZ RobinSEM
637601h49'57''FARENC LéaSEF
637701h49'58''CHEVALIER LaurentM4M
637801h49'58''TRABUC NicolasSEMNORAUTO PACA
637901h49'58''THOREAU DamienM2MJA MONTROUGE
638001h49'59''DUPRE GaëtanSEM
638101h49'59''GERENTET NathalieM2F
638201h49'59''FERRER DamienM2MCFDT PACA
638301h49'59''ARFEUILLERE LeaSEF
638401h49'59''THUAULT EmilienSEMCMA CGM
638501h49'59''ESCALIER LudovicM1M
638601h49'59''BOUSSAC ChristopheM4MVENI, VIDI, CUCURRI
638701h50'00''MARTIN NicoleM4F
638801h50'00''PERIER AlexandreSEM
638901h50'00''BRUNIN ArnaudM0MCYBERNETIX-CYXPLUS
639001h50'00''THIRION ArnaudM0M
639101h50'00''D'EYSSAUTIER FrançoisM4MKAWA COFFEE MARSEILLE
639201h50'00''DE BREZE OlivierM2M
639301h50'00''SEBASTIANELLI FabienM2MSNEF
639401h50'01''ROMI AlainM4MENEDIS
639501h50'01''PONTIER ThierryM3MMÉTROPOLE
639601h50'01''FINE LaurentSEMCSEE SG SMC
639701h50'01''BROUDIC JacquesM2MTEAM GIGAFIT
639801h50'01''CHANAS GuillaumeM0M
639901h50'01''CHAVEROUX PatrickM5MORANGE
640001h50'02''THUREAU SylvainM2MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
640101h50'02''GOUTAUDIER OrianeM1FRUNNING CONSEIL
640201h50'03''BESSET FranckM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
640301h50'03''COITON AurélienM0M
640401h50'03''BONNEAU OlivierM1M
640501h50'03''UREN MaximeSEM
640601h50'03''MARQUOIS DimitriM0MAUTOROUTES TRAFIC
640701h50'04''CASALTA NicolasM0MCFDT PACA
640801h50'04''Pierre LEBRETON JeanM2MIN EXTENSO
640901h50'04''PAPAZIAN RobinSEM
641001h50'04''MINET NicolasM2M
641101h50'04''LECLERE FredericM2MBOUYGUES IMMOBILIER
641201h50'05''BRUGUIER NicolasM1MS/L AC MIRAMAS
641301h50'05''GOLLENTZ FrancisM3M
641401h50'05''FARJOT OlivierM2MACO SECURITE
641501h50'05''ROUCHON EmilienSEM
641601h50'06''FRENKEL BriceSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
641701h50'06''HIRTZ ManonSEF
641801h50'06''LE GALL GauthierSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
641901h50'06''MORIN JustineSEF
642001h50'06''PEIGNIER LoicM1M
642101h50'06''DUVIVIER BenjaminSEM
642201h50'07''MEIFFREN BenedicteM4FSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
642301h50'07''LIOZON GaelM0MONET
642401h50'07''BONNET LaurentM4MS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
642501h50'07''PORCHER ThomasSEM
642601h50'07''FROGER ThomasM0M
642701h50'07''ALLARD-LATOUR VincentM1M
642801h50'08''GALLINEAU BaptisteM1M
642901h50'08''VIGUIAUD CedricM2M
643001h50'08''TERRAILLON LouSEFORANGE
643101h50'08''PREVEL MeijeSEFORANGE
643201h50'09''DIDIER AlexandreM0MMIDI ET DEMI
643301h50'09''CREPY ArthurSEM
643401h50'09''CREPY LéaSEF
643501h50'09''LAFORTUNE EmmanuelleM3F
643601h50'10''GROS PatrickM0M
643701h50'10''OULD TALEB KaissaM0FCSEE SG SMC
643801h50'10''DEL BINO FrancisM4M
643901h50'10''GIDROL LiseSEF
644001h50'10''PASERO SimonM0M
644101h50'10''DUCOURAU AuroreM1F
644201h50'10''THOMAS MaximeSEM
644301h50'10''VINDREAU GuillaumeM0MASM
644401h50'10''BLAISE DenisM5MAS ENERGY 91 CAP
644501h50'11''DA SILVA StéphaneM3M
644601h50'11''DOS SANTOS CarlosM1M
644701h50'11''BOIVINET SandraM3FUNION POMPIERS 13
644801h50'11''TERRANOVA JulienM0M
644901h50'11''RICHON CedricM0M
645001h50'12''PARON-FRANCESCHINI ChristianM4MSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
645101h50'12''VINDEX Jean-MichelM3MSCO SEPTEMES
645201h50'12''REMONDIERE FlorienM0MSNEF
645301h50'13''BOULARD YannickM3MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
645401h50'13''NADAL MaximeSEMKINE OSTEO TRAVERSIERE
645501h50'13''LANES SimonM0MTRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE MARSEILLE
645601h50'13''DEGAY GuillaumeM0MUS IVRY
645701h50'13''GAYE MouhamadouM3MRAJASPORT
645801h50'13''MAZZELLA MickaelSEM
645901h50'13''NABET JulienM1M
646001h50'13''KNOETGEN JennaSEF
646101h50'13''LAUDEREAU DenisM4MORANGE
646201h50'13''PECQUET JordanSEM
646301h50'14''ARFI FabriceM3M
646401h50'14''SOUHAIL KamelM1MTRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE MARSEILLE
646501h50'14''ANDRE SylvainM3M
646601h50'14''NICOLAS RegrignyM5MMÉTROPOLE
646701h50'14''GENEVET AlexandreSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
646801h50'14''PARIS NicolasSEM
646901h50'14''MINEO KevinSEM
647001h50'14''LANCIEN GildasM3M
647101h50'15''DERROUGH AlexisSEM
647201h50'15''DESAGE ChristopheM3MRTE MEDITERRANEE
647301h50'15''CHARREL GuillaumeSEMCANDIDE
647401h50'15''PIGNOLY FrédéricSEM
647501h50'16''MAUTE DavidM2M
647601h50'16''BOEY StéphaneM2M
647701h50'17''KINZIGER ArnaudM2M
647801h50'17''GUTLEBER MichelM1MCP AIX LUYNES
647901h50'17''GOVART FrédéricM4M
648001h50'17''PERAUDEAU MarieSEFORANGE
648101h50'17''CHABOT MarionM1FTRIBUNAL JUDICIAIRE DE MARSEILLE
648201h50'17''DUBOSC JérémyM0MORANGE
648301h50'17''AFFATON EmileSEMCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
648401h50'18''BUCHOT LucieSEF
648501h50'18''COTES JoseM4MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
648601h50'18''IMAMOU LarfawiSEM
648701h50'18''LOUVEL StephanieM3FUS CAMON
648801h50'18''BOUTILLIER HervéM3MDSI POLE EMPLOI
648901h50'19''DOS SANTOS JérémySEM
649001h50'19''BENNAMOUN JoelleM5F
649101h50'19''AUBERT OlivierM3MCOCA COLA MIDI
649201h50'19''PROTAIS CamilleSEFONET
649301h50'20''BARRE VianneySEM
649401h50'20''BAALI RachidM3M
649501h50'20''MENTAVERRI MathieuSEM
649601h50'20''RICHARD Laurie-AnneSEFCMA CGM
649701h50'20''BRESSY YannickM3M
649801h50'20''DE FOLLEVILLE JulieSEF
649901h50'20''COLLOMB ClémentM0M
650001h50'20''CARTON ArnaudM3M
650101h50'21''VIEILLEDENT QuentinSEM
650201h50'21''Nawel BELMECHERI FatihaM3FINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
650301h50'21''CHAVANY MickaëlM3MUNION POMPIERS 13
650401h50'21''AGUILERA Jean-CharlesM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
650501h50'21''VALLA BerengerM2M
650601h50'21''CLOT FrédéricM2M
650701h50'21''DE MARNHAC EléonoreSEFSANNINO TEAMS
650801h50'21''KRAUSE KevinSEMGARGANTUAS
650901h50'21''MOISAN DavidM0M
651001h50'21''CHAMPAVERT ArnaudSEM
651101h50'21''RALLET NathalieM3FPOLE EMPLOI PACA
651201h50'21''BONNAUD YvesM8M
651301h50'21''OLIVEREAU AxelSEM
651401h50'21''DELLA-MONICA BastienESM
651501h50'22''JOSSE PhilippeM4MS/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
651601h50'22''SINAMA Jean-RenéM5M
651701h50'22''Pierre LANDY JeanM2M
651801h50'22''ROBERT EmilieSEFHOKA
651901h50'22''CORBILLON VincentM3M
652001h50'22''JODER LevanaSEF
652101h50'22''LAGHZAOUI Mohamed-AmineM0MINFRAPOLE PACA
652201h50'22''LE BIHAN ThibaultSEMNORAUTO PACA
652301h50'23''SPANIER ThierryM4M
652401h50'23''MOLLET-VIEVILLE GrégoryM3MCHATEAUFORM
652501h50'23''THEVENIN ChristianM5M
652601h50'23''BOUDIER-MAZIER ThomasSEMTEAM BERTAGNE
652701h50'23''MAINGARD SamuelM3MEMPREINTE67
652801h50'23''MAHFOUDH-MASSOT KarimM3M
652901h50'23''SEVRAIN RaphaelleSEF
653001h50'23''BRION PhoebéSEF
653101h50'23''CHARLIN MagalyM1FCHATEAUFORM
653201h50'23''GASPAR MatisSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
653301h50'24''GINDRE EmmanuelM3MNGE
653401h50'24''ORDONO EricM3MBMPM
653501h50'24''BOUCHET TiffanySEF
653601h50'24''ADAM SylvainM1MORANGE
653701h50'24''MARCHAND ARNOLD RégisM4M
653801h50'24''FLECK ClaireSEF
653901h50'24''CHACHIGNON PhilippineM0F
654001h50'25''CRISTIANI LaurentM1M
654101h50'25''BONAVITA PaolaM1F
654201h50'25''CHATEAU Anne-SophieSEF
654301h50'25''PAYET DenisM2MGIMS13
654401h50'25''FOSTIKOFF GregoryM1M
654501h50'25''DASPIC NicoleM4FRUNNING CONSEIL
654601h50'25''PORNIN CyrilleM0M
654701h50'25''BELAICH CharlesSEM
654801h50'25''QUEVAL MatthieuM1M
654901h50'26''DEBAISIEUX EmmanuelM3M
655001h50'26''MUGNAIONI AnthonyM0M
655101h50'26''CARRON CécileM1FORANGE
655201h50'26''SANCHEZ PaulSEM
655301h50'26''GRAULET MaïlysSEF
655401h50'26''HUYGHE JulieM0F
655501h50'27''DURIF KarineM3FEA ISSOUDUN
655601h50'27''LEON FabienneM4F
655701h50'27''VUILLEMENOT JérômeM2MDOLE AC
655801h50'27''VAUGELADE BrunoM3M
655901h50'27''KUNERTH MarionM1F
656001h50'28''BRIAND MarineM0FCAPRISK EN ACTION
656101h50'28''DURIEUX ClementESM
656201h50'28''BARIS ChloeM0FAMIENS UC
656301h50'29''VALERE SebastienM3MVOLCANS & CIGALES
656401h50'29''VALLAS LaurentM4MJLL + TETRIS
656501h50'29''BOUCHER DominiqueM6M
656601h50'30''DE LA TORRE JauffreyM0MDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
656701h50'30''FARFALLINI JulienM1M
656801h50'30''BIERREN EricM4MCOMITE 13 FSGT
656901h50'30''JARDILLET YoanM0M
657001h50'30''BARTHABURU NathalieM1F
657101h50'30''BIBRON PaulSEMCNRS
657201h50'30''BERTUCCELI PatrickM5M
657301h50'30''AUBERT LaurentM1M
657401h50'30''VANDRIESSCHE GwenaelM1M
657501h50'30''EICHHORST RémiM0M
657601h50'30''DOWERS EuanSEM
657701h50'31''DURRUTY EmilieSEFNGE
657801h50'31''LE MEHAUTE PhilippeM4M
657901h50'31''DE TARLE AlbanSEM
658001h50'31''GUGLIELMINI MaximeSEM
658101h50'31''MEZARD MathiasSEM
658201h50'32''DEWAELLE MichelM4M
658301h50'32''LEROY ThomasSEM
658401h50'32''LE PODER JulienSEM
658501h50'32''BRUSSALI AnthonySEM
658601h50'32''DUFEU GillesM1MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
658701h50'32''GOULET DorianSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
658801h50'32''RICAULX JeromeSEMRICARD
658901h50'32''PLUYETTE AlexisM2M
659001h50'32''FRAGNAUD ClémentSEM
659101h50'32''BOILLETOT ClémentM1MORANGE
659201h50'33''PHILIZOR GuilhemM0MONET
659301h50'33''Luc CHALON JeanM4M
659401h50'33''DESJARDIN MagalieM0FS/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU
659501h50'33''REBOUX AntoineM0MORANGE
659601h50'33''SERRANO YannSEM
659701h50'34''GOUDJIL AnaisSEFORANGE
659801h50'34''DELBECQUE SébastienM2MSG SMC
659901h50'34''PETIT SandrineM1F
660001h50'34''CHAIGNE ThomasM0MCNRS
660101h50'34''CAUVIN ChristopheM4MATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
660201h50'34''ARTIS CarolineM3F
660301h50'35''DRONIOU AlexandraM1F
660401h50'35''DUMAS JonathanSEM
660501h50'35''LAVOLE ErwanM2M
660601h50'35''LEFLOND BARNAY AlexandreM2M
660701h50'35''CHAMPET CamilleSEF
660801h50'35''LENTHERIC RemiM2M
660901h50'35''Magdelene STROM TEJSEN MariaSEF
661001h50'35''BOUKTAB SidaliM3M
661101h50'35''NEY CharlotteM0FLA PROVENCE
661201h50'35''GIRAUD FlorentM1M
661301h50'35''CROUZAT PatrickM4MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
661401h50'36''LE-TOHIC AméliaM3FAAS FRESNES
661501h50'36''THIOLLET Jean-ChristopheM3MORANGE
661601h50'36''TORRES-FERRAFIAT SebastienM2M
661701h50'36''BOUVET FrançoiseM4FEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
661801h50'37''DENYS FabienM2M
661901h50'37''MEIRELES RubenSEM
662001h50'37''GOLLNISCH BriceM0M
662101h50'37''BISEUX Marc-AntoineM0M
662201h50'37''COGET GontranSEF
662301h50'37''URBAIN CoralieM3F
662401h50'37''MEIRELES EzechielM0M
662501h50'38''PECHAYRE ThibaudM0M
662601h50'38''BSERENI ChristopheM1MORANGE
662701h50'38''DESPAGNE SevanSEM
662801h50'38''CHABE DanyM2MTEAM OGF
662901h50'38''ARCHAMBAULT Jean-JacquesM6M
663001h50'38''VANHOLLEBEKE EricM4MKONICA
663101h50'38''NEHAUME HugoSEM
663201h50'39''DUARTE DidierM1M
663301h50'39''OUILLON ArthurSEMCSA7RMAT
663401h50'39''GROUSSARD SophieM2FKONICA
663501h50'39''COSTE BénédicteM3F
663601h50'39''VERNIER YannickM3M
663701h50'39''ALEXANDRE BrunoM5MJC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
663801h50'39''RIVOLIER FabriceM0M
663901h50'39''CHAPON FrédéricM3M
664001h50'40''TICUS IoanM3M
664101h50'40''HEIME FlorianM1M
664201h50'40''DE MAERTELAERE TimmyM0M
664301h50'40''COMPARETTO GaëtanM4MDEPARTEMENT (ÉLUS)
664401h50'40''CHAUVIN GrégoireSEM
664501h50'41''VEDRAINE VincentSEM
664601h50'42''LLACER WilliamM0MNEW BALANCE
664701h50'42''VILLEVAL FrancoisM6M
664801h50'43''TROPEANO NicolasM1MJBM CONSULTING
664901h50'43''MAURIN PierreSEM
665001h50'43''DINAN CedricM3MCLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
665101h50'43''LYON Pierre-JacquesSEM
665201h50'43''TORREILLES ClaireSEFS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
665301h50'43''VACHARD FlorentM0M
665401h50'44''FRANCOIS BaptisteSEM
665501h50'44''BAYLE BenjaminSEMSNEF
665601h50'44''MONTMAUR GillesM6MATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL
665701h50'44''LAMBRIGOT DamienSEMCANDIDE
665801h50'44''AMICHI KatiaSEFASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME
665901h50'44''MORICELLY LouisSEM
666001h50'44''TAGARIAN MarineSEFCANDIDE
666101h50'44''SANSON ClémentSEM
666201h50'44''PIERRE FlorianM1M
666301h50'44''ALEXIS GuillaumeM1MJBM CONSULTING
666401h50'44''MORENO GregoryM0M
666501h50'45''MADILE GérardM6M
666601h50'45''PERRIN DanaéSEF
666701h50'45''MARANDET ChristopheM3MBLAGNAC SC
666801h50'45''BARBER FranckM3M
666901h50'45''MICHAUD LoysSEMSEA FOODIA
667001h50'45''LEONE JonathanM0MJLL + TETRIS
667101h50'46''LAURENT RobinSEM
667201h50'46''VOLONTIER KevinM0M
667301h50'46''ETIENNE Jean-MichelM2M
667401h50'46''LETANG PaulineSEFNEW BALANCE
667501h50'46''DEMEILLERS LéaSEFPARIS UC
667601h50'47''ARMANDO Jean-PierreM6MUST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
667701h50'47''DUPONT MarineSEF
667801h50'47''DEMOULIN BrigitteM5FATHLETICS LOISIRS
667901h50'47''THUBERT FlorentM2M
668001h50'47''GIMZA CedricM2M
668101h50'47''GUYONNET RomainM0MKEDGE BS
668201h50'48''RAPP JulianM1M
668301h50'48''DARLEGUY ThibaultSEM
668401h50'48''LAURENT OrianeSEFS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
668501h50'48''MERY PatriceM2M
668601h50'48''COSTE Jean-ClaudeM4M
668701h50'48''BARTOLI ChristopheM3M
668801h50'49''JOULOU ChristopheM5MRICARD
668901h50'49''LEFORT FélixM0M
669001h50'49''DOMBROWSKI PatrickM5M
669101h50'49''TOURVILLE CharlieM2M
669201h50'49''GARNIER BastianSEMORANGE
669301h50'49''JEAN SylvainM1MENEDIS
669401h50'49''DELABROSSE PhilippeM6MSURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON
669501h50'49''MORMENTYN GregoryM2M
669601h50'49''RABANY FlorentM0MSPORTING CLUB MARSEILLE
669701h50'49''CHOPLIN PatrickM5MFRANCE REIN PACAC
669801h50'49''MENARD JohannSEM
669901h50'50''ALBIGES GregoryM0MC.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME
670001h50'50''BERGEON MaëvaSEF
670101h50'50''BOURDERON ChristelM3F
670201h50'50''HALSEY GuyM1M
670301h50'50''CHALAMONT ArnaudM1M
670401h50'50''PENELLA MarcM4M
670501h50'50''HYVERT JeromeM4MDSI POLE EMPLOI
670601h50'50''ROCHE VincentM0MSMAC
670701h50'50''MOREL Jean-PierreM6M
670801h50'50''ROYAU PatrickM3MAS ST MEDARD
670901h50'50''PINET ChristopheM4M
671001h50'50''AUSINA PascalM4M
671101h50'50''BIGOT AgnesM2F
671201h50'51''CHALUMEAU PascalM5M
671301h50'51''HAMMOUMRAOUI YazidM5M
671401h50'51''LAURENT ValentinSEM
671501h50'51''LABARCHEDE GillesM1M
671601h50'51''LAURENT AlexandreSEM
671701h50'51''COMBRIE FabriceM0MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
671801h50'51''MEHRAZ KevinM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
671901h50'51''VEYRAT HuguesM0M
672001h50'51''BRUNET LionelM2MWELLNESS SPORT CLUB
672101h50'51''MAGNE JoséphineSEF
672201h50'52''RINVILLE MatthieuM3MKIN192
672301h50'52''DUMONT AntoineSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
672401h50'52''GAUFFROY ThibaudSEM
672501h50'52''JOURDAIN EmilieM1FCS CLICHY ATHLETISME
672601h50'52''PARROT OlivierM0M
672701h50'53''PINON-LAURENT AmandineSEF
672801h50'53''ROUSSEL LaurentM3M
672901h50'53''MARUANI YoniM0MJA MONTROUGE
673001h50'53''BERTHOU MarieSEF
673101h50'53''MEJEAN CyrilM1M
673201h50'53''ALLFREE JonathanM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
673301h50'53''PARROT AntoineM1M
673401h50'53''PIDELLO FrancoisM1M
673501h50'53''GARGUILO RoxaneSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
673601h50'54''GIL DominiqueM7M
673701h50'54''COLAIRO GladysM1F
673801h50'54''PERRET GuillaumeM1F
673901h50'54''POULAIN LouisSEM
674001h50'54''TENDRON CharlèneSEF
674101h50'54''MAILLARD AntoineM2MORANGE
674201h50'55''GAC PierreSEM
674301h50'55''AIT HAMADOUCHE NaceraM3F
674401h50'55''MYZIA JustineSEF
674501h50'55''ACHOURI SaidM3M
674601h50'55''BELLETESTE ThomasM2MORANGE
674701h50'56''DUMARAIS FranckM5M
674801h50'56''LUPETTE SimonSEM
674901h50'56''RICHOU NicolasM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
675001h50'56''WILLEMSE ThéoSEM
675101h50'56''BEHRA GaétanSEM
675201h50'56''LEDET FrançoisM2M
675301h50'56''MARQUES StéphaneM3M
675401h50'57''QUERUEL ChristopheM3M
675501h50'57''TALOUR AurélieM2F
675601h50'57''FABBIANI-LAROUELLE MarjorieM3FLES AIGLES DE PAU
675701h50'57''TISON JulienM2MNGE
675801h50'57''AZZOUG DjilloudM2M
675901h50'58''ESSLING DenisM5MORANGE
676001h50'58''CRAVEIA EugénieSEFRUN AND FREEDOM
676101h50'58''SANCHEZ FabienM1M
676201h50'58''PALMIER BenoitM3MORANGE
676301h50'58''BOUBETRA StephanieM2FAJS LA GARDE
676401h50'58''LEROY ThierryM2M
676501h50'59''ZAIT HakimSEM
676601h50'59''SOREL Jean-MarcM3M
676701h50'59''BOULOGNE PatriceM2M
676801h50'59''BRUEL Jean-MichelM4M
676901h50'59''LABAT ArnaudM3MORANGE
677001h50'59''TRIVELLA VivienSEM
677101h51'00''LEHUCHER AugusinSEM
677201h51'00''BEAUDIN PierreSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
677301h51'00''LE GUILCHER LaurentM4M
677401h51'00''Pierre MARTIN JeanM5M
677501h51'00''MENON EricM5MS/L LE MANS A 72
677601h51'00''VESCOVI JohanM1M
677701h51'01''BRUNEL LauraM2F
677801h51'01''DURAND NicolasSEM
677901h51'01''BLANC CoralieSEF
678001h51'01''TASSIN ErrelSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
678101h51'01''Paul TABBI JeanM2M
678201h51'02''LECUYER MarcM4MORANGE
678301h51'02''RASQUIN GuillaumeM1M
678401h51'02''VELLA RemyM2MSG SMC
678501h51'02''MEYNIEL ThéophileM0MTEAM ARSAC
678601h51'02''COSQUER AlainM4MCNRS
678701h51'02''BERNARD PatriceM3MFRANCE REIN PACAC
678801h51'02''VINET MathieuSEM
678901h51'02''BEAUVERGER FrançoiseM5FCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
679001h51'02''IORIO PatriceM5M
679101h51'02''DEDIEU MichelM5MUS SETE ATHLETISME
679201h51'03''COLON FrancoisM4M
679301h51'03''POIRIER DE CLISSON EnguerrandM3MINFRAPOLE PACA
679401h51'03''BARCELLINI ZoéESFRUNNING CONSEIL
679501h51'03''BEILLEVAIRE LéoSEM
679601h51'04''DAGUET JonasM0M
679701h51'04''VOLLE EricM5M
679801h51'04''PUGLIESI ClémentM0M
679901h51'04''HAGUET AliceSEFORANGE
680001h51'04''DELACROIX MargauxSEF
680101h51'04''ANTERRIEUX BarbaraSEF
680201h51'04''CHAMPANEY MatéoESM
680301h51'05''Sebastien BAILLY JeanM0MSNEF
680401h51'05''PERFETTI FrançoisM2MFRANCE BLEU
680501h51'05''DORVAL GillesM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
680601h51'05''BELLOEIL CharlotteSEF
680701h51'06''TOURTIER GhislaineM5F
680801h51'06''CHAUMEREUIL CélineM0F
680901h51'06''SIDI YKHLEF MohamedM0M
681001h51'06''AUBRIS BenoîtM4MANDRESY ATHLETISME
681101h51'06''BENOIT GregoryM1M
681201h51'06''CASTETS Paul-HenriSEM
681301h51'07''SPICHER MickaelM2MUS CAMON
681401h51'07''TOSOLINI LudovicM0MNGE
681501h51'07''SPICHER SabineM2FUS CAMON
681601h51'07''MAOUCHI AnthonySEM
681701h51'07''MEYRUEIX HerveM3MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
681801h51'08''MIRO GillesM5MEAUX DE MARSEILLE
681901h51'08''FERNANDES FredericM0M
682001h51'08''BORI LidwineM2FCAP GARONNE*
682101h51'08''SPINOSA RichardM3MCOURTFOREST
682201h51'09''FALZOI LaurentM0MCANDIDE
682301h51'09''FONTES YannSEM
682401h51'09''JOST FlorentM3M
682501h51'09''CAILHOL RemyM1M
682601h51'09''MARIE-HUET JohanM2M
682701h51'10''MECHAIN PhilippeM7MRUNNING66
682801h51'10''ROUDEIX CorinneM5F
682901h51'11''CAILLET CailletSEM
683001h51'11''DEVOLDER YannickM3M
683101h51'11''STASICA GerardM4MSNEF
683201h51'11''VERNE PhilippeM1MEVREUX AC *
683301h51'11''FUNEL FrançoisM3M
683401h51'12''GAY LauraSEF
683501h51'13''DUTHIL LaurentM4MS/L US TOURCOING
683601h51'13''EXERTIER EmmanuelM4MVACANCES BLEUES
683701h51'13''HAINAULT LucieSEF
683801h51'13''LOUIS AdrienM0M
683901h51'13''COHEN RubenSEM
684001h51'13''PACE ChristopheM3MRANCE JOGGING
684101h51'14''HERITIER NicolasM2MORANGE
684201h51'14''AURIAC PatrickM4MNGE
684301h51'14''DORIAN GeoffreyM0MPNM
684401h51'14''ODDON Pierre-AntoineM0MAUDITION CONSEIL - LMCA
684501h51'14''MALHIERE CindySEF
684601h51'15''PARDINI ChristopheM2M
684701h51'15''HERVY MaximeSEM
684801h51'15''ROUX YannickM3MUNION POMPIERS 13
684901h51'15''BAZIZ NinaSEFORANGE
685001h51'15''CASANOVA RichardM4M
685101h51'15''RIBOT GuillaumeM1M
685201h51'15''MORENO LaurieSEF
685301h51'15''BREHAULT DenisM3M
685401h51'16''KLEIN AgnèsM4FATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
685501h51'16''KREMSER EmmanuelM3M
685601h51'16''FERNANDEZ SophieM2F
685701h51'16''MISKAOUI SaraM3F
685801h51'16''GASNIER BastienM0MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
685901h51'16''CABURET CyrilM3M
686001h51'16''BEAUMELLE LouM1F
686101h51'17''LAUZIERE PhilippeM1M
686201h51'17''CHANIOL JonathanSEM
686301h51'17''TUAILLON XavierM0MSTRUCTURES ENGINEERING
686401h51'17''DUPIIS MaximeM0M
686501h51'17''CARITOUX MathieuM1M
686601h51'17''DAUDE AlainM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
686701h51'17''BACHIMON AlexandreSEM
686801h51'17''GAUVIN YoanSEM
686901h51'17''BERARD AnthonyM1MONET
687001h51'18''JOURDAN StephaneM4M
687101h51'18''PARENT AntoineM0M
687201h51'18''LAMBERT JulienM0M
687301h51'18''COURVOISIER RomaneSEFTHALES
687401h51'18''LEBRUN ArthurSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
687501h51'18''DAVIAUD PierrickM0MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
687601h51'19''SALORT ElodieSEF
687701h51'19''BABIN MickaelM2M
687801h51'19''GAUTEUR MarionSEF
687901h51'19''PHILIPPE NathanSEMACO SECURITE
688001h51'19''LE SAINT StephaneM4MORANGE
688101h51'19''BADUEL VincentM1M
688201h51'19''BERTHOUX CamilleSEF
688301h51'20''CAMALY StéphaneM3MCES
688401h51'20''PERIN FrédéricM4MCHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME*
688501h51'20''BOU HANNA CharlesSEM
688601h51'20''TER SCHIPHORST JulienM0M
688701h51'20''BERANGER SébastienM2M
688801h51'20''ROGER FlorianM3MLE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
688901h51'20''BERTHIER ClémentM1M
689001h51'21''ESCORCHE DOS SANTOS AlexisM0M
689101h51'21''SANSON MathildeM3F
689201h51'21''MAZZA RobinSEM
689301h51'21''DELRUE AlineM2FS/L LAUTERBOURG ATHLETIC CLUB
689401h51'21''LEMOINE Jean-PhilippeM3MONET
689501h51'21''GRANOTTIER ChristopheM3MCNRS
689601h51'21''ORTIZ MichaëlSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
689701h51'21''BRUNET OlivierM4MCSE STMICROELECTRONICS
689801h51'21''BEPOIX PierreM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
689901h51'21''GRANOTTIER FlorianJUMCNRS
690001h51'22''FOURNIER Jean-MichelM5M
690101h51'22''MADELAINE DavidM4MJABERSON
690201h51'22''FRANCOIS-RENE MigueresM0M
690301h51'23''COSTES AlexandreM4MORANGE
690401h51'23''DOREL JohannaM0MGRDF
690501h51'23''VERHEECKE PhilippeSEM
690601h51'23''ALBARANES FrançoisM1M
690701h51'23''LE GUILLOU Jean-FrançoisM1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
690801h51'24''COHEN MichaelSEM
690901h51'24''VEZIRIAN ThibaudM0MORANGE
691001h51'24''HIRIART FrançoisM0M
691101h51'24''ORTIZ AlexisSEMRTM
691201h51'24''DELMAS NadegeM2F
691301h51'24''BOURRIERES DavidM1MORANGE
691401h51'24''BOUAUD PatriceM5M
691501h51'24''HEUZE NicolasM2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
691601h51'25''GILLET KevinSEM
691701h51'25''PUJOLAR GuillaumeM2MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
691801h51'25''AIT RADI , MAINGRE LysiasM0M
691901h51'25''DIGUET SylvainM4M
692001h51'25''FABRE AurelienM1M
692101h51'25''NAJMAN JérômeM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
692201h51'25''DUPRAZ DamienM2M
692301h51'26''GIRAUD LaëtitiaSEF
692401h51'26''DEBISE FlorianSEM
692501h51'27''BILLET JeromeM2MRICHARDSON
692601h51'27''BOTTERO DavidM3M
692701h51'27''GUILLEMIN EmilieM1F
692801h51'27''JOURDAN MathieuSEM
692901h51'27''LEPOUTRE AgatheSEF
693001h51'27''SANDRAZ RaphaëlM3M
693101h51'27''MICHEL DenisM4MS/L LOUHANS
693201h51'28''FROMENT LiseM1F
693301h51'28''GUINARD PierreM0M
693401h51'28''DJAADI LilaSEFONET
693501h51'28''TAULEIGNE RoselineM1F
693601h51'28''MALSOT LouisSEM
693701h51'29''FORGIARINI ChristelleM3M
693801h51'29''KLEIN ChristelleM3F
693901h51'29''GUEDJ BenjaminSEM
694001h51'29''FRICOTTEAU ArnaudM2MCOURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
694101h51'29''LE MEE RémyM1M
694201h51'30''MARTY FrançoisM0MLES PLEUREUSES
694301h51'30''JUAN SalgueroM1M
694401h51'30''PRIESTLEY DavidM1M
694501h51'30''BUSNEL FlavieM2F
694601h51'31''ANGOT AntoineSEM
694701h51'31''VIAL MagaliSEF
694801h51'31''SCHMISSER PhilippeM2MONET
694901h51'31''SEGALA MarcM4MVGA ST MAUR
695001h51'31''HANVIC RomaneSEF
695101h51'31''ROSA ClémentSEM
695201h51'31''PREVOST ThomasM0M
695301h51'31''PERRACHON OlivierM3MUNION POMPIERS 13
695401h51'31''HUREZ RomualdM1MONET
695501h51'31''ROOSEN HelenaSEFORANGE
695601h51'31''BENSOUSSAN AdrienESM
695701h51'31''CROSSARD LudovicM3MBMPM
695801h51'31''BAILLEUL NicolasSEM
695901h51'32''DURAN KevinSEM
696001h51'32''BORTOLOTTI DylanSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
696101h51'32''DUPONT QuentinSEM
696201h51'32''GRANDVAL MathieuM1M
696301h51'32''GUILLEMAIN FrédéricM3MAJVN
696401h51'32''GRANDVAL OlivierM1M
696501h51'32''DE BRUY' JérômeM1MORANGE
696601h51'32''GRANDVAL BaptisteM0M
696701h51'33''HOEFFEL GuillaumeM2M
696801h51'33''PAYA LionelM4MTEAM JOUQUES
696901h51'33''DOLLIN SamanthaSEFJOLT
697001h51'33''BASSERES PierreSEM
697101h51'33''SUDRE AnthonyM0M
697201h51'34''BRUGIRARD Jean-PaulM7MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
697301h51'34''BUISSON EstelleSEF
697401h51'34''CHOUKROUN Jacques-OlivierM3M
697501h51'35''BRETON IsabelleM3FLES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES
697601h51'35''DUBALLET CyrilM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
697701h51'35''DUBALLET EmmanuelM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
697801h51'35''LANDAU RémiM0MDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
697901h51'35''LEBAILLY EmilieM0F
698001h51'35''FIEU MichelM5M
698101h51'36''BOTQUELEN LouiseSEF
698201h51'36''BOYER StéphaneM0MORANGE
698301h51'36''MENATZAGANIAN RomainSEMCPLM
698401h51'36''SIBI LinaSEF
698501h51'36''DECOIN ClementSEM
698601h51'36''LE BER MorganeM0F
698701h51'37''HUET ArnaudM4M
698801h51'37''RATTO SébastienM0M
698901h51'37''HERRY AlexandreSEM
699001h51'37''BRUN MariusSEM
699101h51'37''JULIEN PierreSEM
699201h51'37''FRUGIER MaximeSEM
699301h51'37''Antoine FARGE PierreM0M
699401h51'37''VIDAL TimothéeM1M
699501h51'37''CHEZBARDON SylvainM2M
699601h51'38''FOURNIER MaelSEM
699701h51'38''TAN ThierryM0M
699801h51'38''BAYARD MASSOT PascalM5M
699901h51'38''MAUNIER LouiseSEF
700001h51'39''FROLICH GrégoireESM
700101h51'39''GILLIOT MathisSEM
700201h51'39''JUSSEAU PascalM4M
700301h51'39''PORCHERET ArnaudM2MNGE
700401h51'39''DELPLACE HervéM2M
700501h51'39''QUERE SimonSEM
700601h51'39''CAVALLI PierreESMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
700701h51'39''RAYMOND LouisSEM
700801h51'40''CHAUMONT DominiqueM5MUNION POMPIERS 13
700901h51'40''MASSE MédéricSEM
701001h51'40''AUFFRAY BenjaminM1MNGE
701101h51'40''LE BAUT MariaSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
701201h51'40''HAMMANI YasmineSEF
701301h51'40''MARTIN XavierM3M
701401h51'40''VAGLIO ThomasM1MORANGE
701501h51'40''COMBES GuillaumeM0MSNEF
701601h51'40''RODE LaurineSEF
701701h51'41''COUVE PhilippeM4MCR FSCF PACA
701801h51'41''HIBLE HélèneSEF
701901h51'41''DUMAS LouiseSEF
702001h51'41''GAROTTA JulienM1MCMA CGM
702101h51'41''LABIDI MajdiM2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
702201h51'41''GATTOUCHE AbdelmaliM4M
702301h51'41''GAUTIER FrédéricM4MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
702401h51'41''MULLER GuillaumeM0M
702501h51'41''BARISCI StephaneSEF
702601h51'42''BOIVIN Jean-FrancoisM3MCANDIDE
702701h51'42''SOURIS DorianSEM
702801h51'42''GAILLARD BenjaminM0MCOLAS
702901h51'42''STRASBACH NellieSEF
703001h51'42''OHRESSER CamilleSEF
703101h51'42''GUNAYDIN AyseM4F
703201h51'43''OHRESSER MaevaSEF
703301h51'43''ZEBRI KhaledM1M
703401h51'43''OAKES NicholasM1M
703501h51'43''JAGOREL AlexisSEM
703601h51'43''ALVAREZ AxelSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
703701h51'43''BARBUT PatrickM3MBANQUE POPULAIRE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
703801h51'43''MAGNAN MartinSEMMOLLETS DE COQ
703901h51'43''EMORINE SarahSEF
704001h51'44''GARCIA MarineSEFGARGANTUAS
704101h51'45''OLIVIERI JeromeM2MUS ROISSY EN BRIE
704201h51'45''CITRAIN JérômeM3M
704301h51'45''OLIVIERI RobertM7M
704401h51'45''PUGET MartinM0MTHALES
704501h51'45''BOTTOLLIER LaurieSEF
704601h51'45''MENON AlexandreM2M
704701h51'45''BOUCLIER CarineM1F
704801h51'45''SISAVATH NicolasSEMNEW BALANCE
704901h51'46''FROISSAC AliceM0F
705001h51'46''OLIVIERI PascalM1M
705101h51'46''BENMIMOUN CamilyaM0F
705201h51'46''MARABEL MatéoESM
705301h51'46''EL ORCHE MohamedM1M
705401h51'47''NOMICHITH WilliamM0M
705501h51'47''DEBONO RomainM1M
705601h51'47''MINEO ThomasSEM
705701h51'47''SACI ToufikM2M
705801h51'47''KESSLER MarilineSEF
705901h51'47''CORCOS LiseSEFASBF
706001h51'47''MARQUET DavidM2M
706101h51'48''BEZIER AntoineSEM
706201h51'48''QUENNOUELLE XavierM0MBOURBON
706301h51'48''VIDAL SeverineM1F
706401h51'48''AMAUDRIC DU CHAFFAUT BenjaminM3M
706501h51'48''AUBRY BérengèreM0F
706601h51'49''LAESSER AntonyM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
706701h51'49''DE TREMONTELS EmilieM1F
706801h51'50''FOUGERONT ArnaudM0M
706901h51'50''CHOSSEGROS CecileSEFHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
707001h51'50''KRZYZANOWSKY FlorianESM
707101h51'51''BULLIARD CamilleSEF
707201h51'51''LE BARON LoicM2M
707301h51'52''DREAN ChristianM4MAO CHARENTON
707401h51'52''ALHERITIERE CharlotteSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
707501h51'53''FAURE-VINCENT PhilippeM6MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
707601h51'54''DALLA PALMA SimonM1M
707701h51'54''PRUVOST SamuelM0M
707801h51'54''LORRAIN OlivierSEM
707901h51'54''SOULIE VincentM4M
708001h51'54''BETTI Jean-FabienSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
708101h51'54''HOTOT EvaSEF
708201h51'54''BARATA FlavioM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
708301h51'54''MEDINA MaximeSEMTHALES
708401h51'54''BOUSGARBIES KiaraSEF
708501h51'54''CAPPELAERE MélanieM0FVENI, VIDI, CUCURRI
708601h51'55''BURY QuantilienSEM
708701h51'55''GRANDMAN TheoSEMORANGE
708801h51'55''DAMIEN HierleM3M
708901h51'55''KUSTER LucileSEFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
709001h51'55''NERCAM EricM2MCPLM
709101h51'55''DURLET StéphaneSEM
709201h51'55''REYES GrégoryM3MGARGANTUAS
709301h51'55''DAUL MélanieM0FASL DU PAYS DE SAINTE ODILE
709401h51'55''BOUDALI SabrinaM3FTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
709501h51'56''FILAIRE FlorianSEMORANGE
709601h51'56''MALARTRE JuliaSEFORANGE
709701h51'56''BERKACHE NadirM2M
709801h51'56''CHOSSEGROS MaudM5FHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
709901h51'56''LERMIGEAUX WilliamM4MFRANCE 3
710001h51'56''PENWARDEN NinaM0FPARIS SPORT CLUB
710101h51'56''JOSEPH NicolasM2MMAIF
710201h51'56''Yves DUBOURG JeanM5MAJT-VDF
710301h51'57''LEMOINE AurélienM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
710401h51'57''BLERVAQUE BeatriceM0F
710501h51'57''CARUSO RomainSEM
710601h51'57''ROCHE AudoinSEMEDL
710701h51'57''LELIEVRE JeromeM2M
710801h51'57''HENRI GallianM1MDEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION
710901h51'57''CHENU PaulSEMSNEF
711001h51'57''GRAS ValèreSEM
711101h51'58''GILBERT JonathanM0M
711201h51'58''CORDIER VincentM0MLA PROVENCE
711301h51'58''CHAVAUX AdrienM1MONET
711401h51'58''TOLLET RomainM2MCHATEAUFORM
711501h51'58''CHARDON CarlSEM
711601h51'59''FLANQUART VincentM3M
711701h51'59''NERCAM OlivierM1MSORS DE TON SILENCE - SDTS
711801h51'59''CAUCHOIX GuillaumeM1MRMM
711901h51'59''PARRIE ÉricM2M
712001h51'59''GALICHET OlivierM3M
712101h51'59''Bras MATHIEU LeM0MJABERSON
712201h52'00''AUSTRUY Jean-PierreM6M
712301h52'00''KOHLER LaurentM5M
712401h52'00''HALLOU MalikSEMRTM
712501h52'00''BONTE SylvainM1M
712601h52'00''O'SULLIVAN DonalM2M
712701h52'01''CORRUBLE BenoîtM4M
712801h52'01''ROCHERY JoséphineSEF
712901h52'01''FERNANDEZ MeganeSEFHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
713001h52'01''UNAL GeraldineM2F
713101h52'01''PLASSE RodolpheM2M
713201h52'01''LORDET VictorSEM
713301h52'01''LEGRAND LucieM2FSG SMC
713401h52'01''LAUCHER MartinM0M
713501h52'01''CHAZEAU ThomasSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
713601h52'02''FONTANA NicolasSEM
713701h52'02''HEITZ NicolasM2M
713801h52'02''VIAL LudovicM2M
713901h52'02''MONOT FélixSEM
714001h52'02''DIAMANTE ThéoM2M
714101h52'02''BOUC JeromeM2MCROEC PACA
714201h52'03''GUILLEUX PascalM4M
714301h52'03''NICODEME AlexandraM3F
714401h52'03''MONEGATTI UgoSEM
714501h52'03''PERNOT CharlineM0F
714601h52'04''PRAT RomainSEM
714701h52'04''BERT RichardSEM
714801h52'04''GUIRAUD ClémentineSEF
714901h52'04''SALMON MaximeSEM
715001h52'04''JOLY MarcM1M
715101h52'04''BORTOLUZZI StéphaneM4MANSWEB
715201h52'05''MESTIRI ImenSEF
715301h52'05''D'ANGELO LouSEF
715401h52'05''BORTOLUZZI UgoESMANSWEB
715501h52'05''GASNIER OlivierM2M
715601h52'05''BAYT FlorentM0F
715701h52'05''KHADIR LeilaM0F
715801h52'05''MARTINEZ NicolasSEM
715901h52'06''MAZZEO CarlaSEF
716001h52'06''MEZIERE SophieM0F
716101h52'06''GIRAULT HubertM2M
716201h52'06''DEBAUT AiméeSEF
716301h52'06''MIGLINO Pierre-LucM1M
716401h52'06''BACH BrunoM3M
716501h52'06''PERNICANO FabriceM1M
716601h52'06''CHAVIGNY MathieuM0M
716701h52'06''VIGNERON FabriceM3MAUDITION CONSEIL - LMCA
716801h52'06''COLLONGE EtienneSEMEOSIS
716901h52'07''FORTUNATO AllanSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
717001h52'07''GROS ChristopheM2MGROHE
717101h52'07''FORTUNATO AnthonyM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
717201h52'07''BLASQUIZ CynthiaM1F
717301h52'07''BARDET StéphaneM4MAUDITION CONSEIL - LMCA
717401h52'07''TRINTIGNAC FabienM0M
717501h52'07''GIAVELLI RomainSEM
717601h52'07''VINTILA AlexandreSEM
717701h52'08''NAE-REJO MariaM2FSC CHATEAURENARD
717801h52'08''HABAS MathieuM0M
717901h52'08''SERRADJI GuyM5MDOLE AC
718001h52'08''JACQUET NadègeM2FDOLE AC
718101h52'09''MOISSENET LouiseSEF
718201h52'09''BERTHOMIEU AstridSEF
718301h52'09''WILLM LaurenceM3F
718401h52'10''LABRUNIE RaphaelM0M
718501h52'10''THIELEN FrederikeSEF
718601h52'10''RAYMOND ChristopheSEMCERBALLIANCE GRAND SUD
718701h52'10''STEPHANE GirardM0M
718801h52'10''BRUE AlexisSEMNAOS BIODERMA
718901h52'10''THOMAS RaphaëlSEM
719001h52'10''Christophe GARENCE JeanM2M
719101h52'10''SCHNEEWEISS AnkeSEF
719201h52'10''LIM EamM1M
719301h52'10''CARTIEAUX-DUBIE FlorenceM2F
719401h52'11''CABARET LéoSEM
719501h52'11''CHANG SolidethM1M
719601h52'11''PORTOLES LuisaSEF
719701h52'11''LEJOT FlorentSEM
719801h52'11''ARNAL FranckM4MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
719901h52'12''MAURY BernardM4MORANGE
720001h52'12''RAOUX CyrilM4M
720101h52'12''BECHU OlivierM3MKIN192
720201h52'12''LEMELLETIER MarionM1F
720301h52'13''RIBIOLLET MartinSEM
720401h52'13''CASSAR LaurianeSEF
720501h52'13''CREMIER FannyESF
720601h52'13''LESNE RémiSEM
720701h52'13''MICHEL DenisM3MSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
720801h52'13''CASTANDET ArmandM3M
720901h52'13''DE FONSCOLOMBE ServaneSEF
721001h52'13''DURAND LionelM3M
721101h52'13''POMMIER SergeM6MCROEC PACA
721201h52'13''VOLTZ VictorESM
721301h52'14''PERRIN FranckM3M
721401h52'14''DE FREITAS PâtrickM2M
721501h52'14''LEGROS RomainM1M
721601h52'14''KLEIN LéoSEM
721701h52'14''SQUITIERO CharlineSEF
721801h52'14''PELLETIER RomainSEM
721901h52'14''FOURNIAL Anne-LaureSEF
722001h52'14''RAIGUE WillyM2M
722101h52'15''HERVE MilénaSEF
722201h52'16''MOSER EnzoSEM
722301h52'16''DESTOUCHES QuentinSEM
722401h52'16''DELON Jean-ChristopheSEM
722501h52'17''SALMON DavidM2M
722601h52'17''GUIOMAR FabienSEM
722701h52'17''MOYEN JeremySEM
722801h52'17''VINCENT EliotSEM
722901h52'17''DAUVERGNE MargotSEFS/L ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
723001h52'18''GANTIER NicolasSEMCP AIX LUYNES
723101h52'18''GAVALON CandiceSEFORANGE
723201h52'18''ROSSI ChristopheM3MORANGE
723301h52'18''VANDAELE MarieSEF
723401h52'18''VERHAEGEN CharlesM2M
723501h52'19''COURGEY PascalM4M
723601h52'19''BADEL GregoireM2MLES LOULOU DU LEMAN
723701h52'19''AUDIT AlainM5M
723801h52'19''DE FENOYL AnneM2FORANGE
723901h52'19''BOISEL DamienM3M
724001h52'19''MAREC ErickM4M
724101h52'20''MARIANI AntoineSEM
724201h52'20''UGUEN YohannSEMF.S.J.U TSEDAKA
724301h52'20''MEZIL PhilippeM5M
724401h52'20''PARERE ThibautSEMORANGE
724501h52'20''BROUARD ThierryM4M
724601h52'20''DJOUADI KarimaM1FORANGE
724701h52'20''BOURDINOT MichelM2M
724801h52'21''ETCHEMENDIGARAY Jean-PierreM1M
724901h52'21''LECORRE ErwanM2MAS MARCOUSSIS
725001h52'21''CHIFFRE MarineSEFORANGE
725101h52'21''ROCHEBLAVE ThibaultSEM
725201h52'21''DRONEAU AntoineSEM
725301h52'21''ROUJANSKY PaulSEM
725401h52'21''DUVELLE RemySEMORANGE
725501h52'21''MONTIER CharlotteSEF
725601h52'22''COCAIGN ClémenceSEF
725701h52'22''MOULIN RaphaëlSEM
725801h52'22''BOISMERY LionelM3MCANDIDE
725901h52'22''MERCIER RomainM1M
726001h52'22''SOLEN WastraeteESF
726101h52'22''GREGOIRE PatrickM0MLA PROVENCE
726201h52'22''LAVIRON JuliaSEFRICARD
726301h52'22''PAYAGE FabriceM2M
726401h52'23''VERGIER GuillaumeESM
726501h52'23''PAPIN CédricM2M
726601h52'23''KHEZAMI MehdiM0M
726701h52'23''MOTTE VictorSEM
726801h52'23''LESCURE LéaSEF
726901h52'24''KHAIDA LinaSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
727001h52'24''OREGGIA EricM0MDEPARTEMENT (ÉLUS)
727101h52'24''KUDELKO JacobM2M
727201h52'24''AMALRIC SébastienM2M
727301h52'24''MARCOS BenjaminM1M
727401h52'24''FOUILLEUL AlexisSEM
727501h52'24''MAZZANI MichelM5MRUNNING CONSEIL
727601h52'24''HOCINE LucasSEM
727701h52'25''GIRAUDET SophieM3F
727801h52'25''DELCLOS BriceM3M
727901h52'25''THIROUIN Jean-FrancoisM5M
728001h52'25''JOUARY FrancoisSEM
728101h52'25''LAURENT LéaSEF
728201h52'25''MAESTRI MagalieM3F
728301h52'26''Michel REYNIER JeanM4M
728401h52'26''AYMARD ChristopheM1MHARIBO
728501h52'27''LEYDER MaryonM1FMAEV OPTIQUE
728601h52'27''RICATTI LaureM2FS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
728701h52'27''AMBARD JulienM2M
728801h52'27''TROUVE HélèneM2F
728901h52'27''LANTELME SachaSEF
729001h52'27''DARTEVEL AymericM1M
729101h52'28''LHERMITTE AxelleSEFSANNINO TEAMS
729201h52'28''GAUDIN LouiseSEFVACANCES BLEUES
729301h52'28''SAJJAD KalilSEMMAIF
729401h52'28''POLI PatrickM4M
729501h52'28''RANDRETSA MathiasSEM
729601h52'28''BILARDU StephanieM2FMAEV OPTIQUE
729701h52'28''MATHIEU AmandineM1F
729801h52'28''LACAN SergeM5MORANGE
729901h52'28''PAPI AudreyM2F
730001h52'29''CALMELET AgatheSEF
730101h52'29''MESTRANO FaustineSEFATOUT COEUR
730201h52'29''D'ABOVILLE FrédéricSEM
730301h52'29''FAUCHE MaximeSEM
730401h52'29''SERRA LorenSEF
730501h52'30''MARTIN VictorSEM
730601h52'30''DEROIN GuillaumeSEM
730701h52'30''NABET AdrienSEM
730801h52'30''LOUIS BriacM0M
730901h52'30''GOURLAY--DUPLESSIS JulietteSEF
731001h52'31''ALATI RenaudSEM
731101h52'31''BARRE ApollineSEF
731201h52'31''PARADIS VirginieM2F
731301h52'32''FOUYER AntoineSEM
731401h52'32''PILIU NicolasM4M
731501h52'32''TEXIER BulleM0F
731601h52'32''CREGUT JulienM2M
731701h52'32''NUNEZ FlorianM0MRUN IN TOULOUSE
731801h52'32''MORAINVILLE LaetitiaM1FCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
731901h52'33''HALLION GregoireSEMDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
732001h52'33''RICHARD ChloéSEF
732101h52'33''FLEURET PatriceM3MCMA CGM
732201h52'33''FABRE JeremieM1M
732301h52'33''BOY CélineM3FLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
732401h52'33''GAUTHIER ClémentSEM
732501h52'33''DUMOTIER GuillaumeM1MCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
732601h52'33''CORDEBARD HafidaM3FS/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME
732701h52'33''MORELLO ChristopheM1MCSEE SG SMC
732801h52'33''PELEGRIN NoahJUM
732901h52'33''VOGT LauraSEF
733001h52'34''ARMAHANIAN AnthonySEMCSEE SG SMC
733101h52'34''BEAUVAL HonorineSEF
733201h52'34''JACQ CharlotteM1F
733301h52'34''NGUYEN JulienM1M
733401h52'34''CAPT NicolasM2MRUNNING CONSEIL
733501h52'35''ZINADI AichaM1F
733601h52'35''HOARAU FlavioSEM
733701h52'35''DUBRULLE GrégoryM2M
733801h52'35''OBRECHT BaptisteSEM
733901h52'35''CARLINI EliotSEM
734001h52'35''THIBAUDIN CharlesM1MBOURBON
734101h52'35''DUCAY LaurenceSEF
734201h52'35''RICCHIUTI ArnaudSEM
734301h52'35''FORET MaximeM0M
734401h52'35''MULCIBA MathisSEMENEDIS
734501h52'35''BERICHEL QuentinSEM
734601h52'36''MOTA StéphaneM0MMOTA
734701h52'36''DUVAL RomaneSEFHARIBO
734801h52'36''JAMMES ArnaudM1M
734901h52'36''GARGUILO EricM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
735001h52'36''MELIS FlorianSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
735101h52'36''MARION-VERNOUX CamilleSEFCAISSE D'EPARGNE
735201h52'37''DI BETTA SarahSEFUNION POMPIERS 13
735301h52'37''VAN RémiM1MINFRAPOLE PACA
735401h52'38''MOCHEL-SARSELLE GaylordM1M
735501h52'38''ANDRIEU ElodieSEF
735601h52'38''DOUSSE Anne-SophieM3FCOURIR A SAUSSET
735701h52'38''GLUCK YlaneSEF
735801h52'38''CAMPUS MarcelM5MUNION POMPIERS 13
735901h52'39''MENEC KlerviSEF
736001h52'39''FARENC BernardM4M
736101h52'39''VECCHIATO ThéoSEM
736201h52'39''CANTORO LaurenceM0FNEW BALANCE
736301h52'39''JURASZEK ChristelleM3FD'RANNERS
736401h52'39''PLANET GabinSEMDUALSUN
736501h52'39''MORICEAU ClementM0MORANGE
736601h52'40''DE LESTABLE NicolasSEM
736701h52'40''BOUDENNE AlexisESMUNION POMPIERS 13
736801h52'40''DENAES CyrilM1M
736901h52'41''LEBATTEUX Pierre-ThomasSEM
737001h52'41''MEIFFREN GregoryM1M
737101h52'41''GINIES TinsaéSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
737201h52'41''LEROY ElodieM0F
737301h52'41''SAMARCQ BenjaminM0M
737401h52'42''PIPIER EricM4M
737501h52'42''GUIHAL RodolpheM0M
737601h52'42''ALBIN AlainM2M
737701h52'42''MILOT Jean-CharlesM3MSNEF
737801h52'42''LEDUC Pierre-KevinM0MUNION POMPIERS 13
737901h52'42''GUINAMARD FredericM3MONET
738001h52'43''PIJARD ThomasSEM
738101h52'43''WUILQUE FrédéricM1M
738201h52'43''VOLPE GuillaumeM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
738301h52'43''NERI FranckM4MORANGE
738401h52'43''EL?JADAOUI RémiSEM
738501h52'43''TANGUY CyrilleM4M
738601h52'43''Xavier PILLOT FrancoisM0M
738701h52'43''CARNAC SophieSEF
738801h52'43''SELLINI PaulineSEFUNION POMPIERS 13
738901h52'44''DE COLOMBEL DamienM3M
739001h52'44''CHARONNAT MathieuM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
739101h52'44''LAIROT GeorgesSEM
739201h52'45''ANTELME FlorentM0MRICARD
739301h52'45''LEBAR EstelleSEFSEBASTIEN HAAS
739401h52'45''HARMAND MargauxSEF
739501h52'45''GAZEAU ThierryM4M
739601h52'45''BOURDOIS LaurentM5M
739701h52'46''Philippe Simonard SIMONARD JeanM3MLE PETIT OLIVIER
739801h52'46''SCHOULLER MatthieuM1MSPIRIT
739901h52'46''DEMOUY LudovicM0MORANGE
740001h52'46''CONTRI FlorianSEME2S
740101h52'46''CAPITAO-PAULO TussambaM1M
740201h52'46''LEROY AnthonySEMEAC MERU
740301h52'47''NAVARRO AméliaSEF
740401h52'47''PUEL CharlotteSEF
740501h52'47''HUON StéphaneM2M
740601h52'47''LOCUFIER FredericM1MLES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
740701h52'47''PIGNARD EricM5M
740801h52'48''CARBONELL GuillaumeM2M
740901h52'48''FOURTOU NicolasM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
741001h52'48''OUHEIRERRE ClaireM0F
741101h52'49''BARBIER StephaneM3M
741201h52'49''SANTANACH ThibautSEMMOTA
741301h52'49''GUELFUCCI MarinaESF
741401h52'49''ALLARD AurelienSEM
741501h52'49''GUELFUCCI Jean-LucM3M
741601h52'49''DAIN Xavier-NicolasSEM
741701h52'49''LOUIS CamilleSEF
741801h52'49''RICHARD LéonieM0F
741901h52'49''GIUSEPPE DeianaM2M
742001h52'49''FEVRE ValerieM3FAJVN
742101h52'49''GREGIT YolandeM3FRUNNING CONSEIL
742201h52'49''BARTHELEMY SylvianeM2F
742301h52'50''BUCHER FabienSEM
742401h52'50''FUSSLER MariusM5M
742501h52'50''VIARD CarolineM2F
742601h52'50''SIMEON FlorianSEMTEAM GIGAFIT
742701h52'50''FONTERET ThibaultSEMSNEF
742801h52'50''LE MEUR ÉlodieSEF
742901h52'50''JODER BernardM4M
743001h52'50''JOURNIAT AntoineSEM
743101h52'51''DAMICO AudreySEF
743201h52'51''SERRES DamienM1MJBM CONSULTING
743301h52'51''FONTAINE AdrienSEM
743401h52'51''LESBROS AdrianSEMPIERRE DE SOUZA
743501h52'51''PAIRE JulietteM2FSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
743601h52'51''LUCIANI GaelM4M
743701h52'51''THIERRY EmmanuelM2MORANGE
743801h52'51''Inan YILDIZ UtkuSEMCMA CGM
743901h52'52''VUILLOD FlorentM2M
744001h52'52''FAVRE CédricM3MJUST 20 BORNES
744101h52'52''MIRA SarahSEF
744201h52'52''BANH MyleneM0F
744301h52'52''MATHIEU Paul-PatrickM0M
744401h52'53''DE SIMONE FabienM1M
744501h52'53''PEBRET MathieuM2MSCO SEPTEMES
744601h52'53''ROSSINI SandrineM3F
744701h52'53''LOUIS PascalM4MDESPERADO TRAIL
744801h52'53''GAND DavidM3MTETE D'OR RUNNERS
744901h52'53''MANFREDINI PierreM0MRUNNING CONSEIL
745001h52'53''LAUGIER SylvainSEM
745101h52'53''REY OlivierESM
745201h52'53''DREYER JohanSEM
745301h52'53''MARTIN GuillaumeSEM
745401h52'54''BAUSSON KevinSEM
745501h52'54''LEROY AlainM1MAS LEVES
745601h52'54''CHAVANT AdrienSEM
745701h52'54''BOSC BIERNE PaulSEM
745801h52'54''MATHOREL SandraM2FES MONTGERON
745901h52'54''GAYOU YannSEM
746001h52'54''CARLE YvesM5M
746101h52'54''SPINA FrédéricSEMS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
746201h52'54''HAJJAM AdamSEM
746301h52'55''VIAL PatrickM4MSNEF
746401h52'55''MARONNE Jean-BaptisteM2M
746501h52'55''DEMARI GuillaumeM1MRMM
746601h52'55''THOUENON BrunoM0M
746701h52'55''MERAVILLE BenoîtM1M
746801h52'55''ALBIZZATI MaximeSEM
746901h52'56''OLIVIER FabienM1M
747001h52'56''FERRARI EmelineM0F
747101h52'56''SADOK AbdelfetehM0MNGE
747201h52'56''Marie LHOMMEDIEU JeanM5M
747301h52'57''BRANDY ThomasSEM
747401h52'57''MORIN ArnaudM3M
747501h52'58''BURO FrédéricM4MORANGE
747601h52'58''GAUTIER PierreM0M
747701h52'58''AUBERTIN FranckM2M
747801h52'58''MARTIN VincentM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
747901h52'58''DELAROQUE AlexandraM0FAS ROADRUNNERS TF1
748001h52'58''AnonymeM2M
748101h52'58''MORISSE FionaSEFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
748201h52'58''BOUE PaulM0M
748301h52'58''POINSO François-XavierM3M
748401h52'58''RATSIMA HajarinjakaM0MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
748501h52'58''Inconnu NOM INCONNU PrénomSEM
748601h52'59''RODIER MarionSEFJA MONTROUGE
748701h52'59''LASO AlbertoSEM
748801h52'59''MAURIN ClémentSEM
748901h52'59''CERCUS NicolasM3M
749001h52'59''FAVRE MarjorieM1FJABERSON
749101h52'59''BRIS EmmanuelM4MORANGE
749201h53'00''WILLEMSE ThibautM4M
749301h53'00''PARA AnaisSEF
749401h53'00''CHAMBONNEAU ThomasM2M
749501h53'00''VAN EECKHOUTTE FabienM0M
749601h53'00''BERNAL FredericM2MS/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
749701h53'00''VAN EECKHOUTTE Jean-MarieM6M
749801h53'00''SAUNIER ArthurSEM
749901h53'00''VERDIER EmilieSEF
750001h53'01''El Abiddine FELLAH ZinéM2MCNRS
750101h53'01''ISNARD MaximeM0MTHALES
750201h53'01''REMBRY DamienM2M
750301h53'01''ALIMI NadègeM0F
750401h53'01''ALIMI KevinM0M
750501h53'01''SACHERS GwladysM2F
750601h53'02''SAIB AmélieSEF
750701h53'02''PLANEL FrankM1M
750801h53'02''PERRISSEL GermainM1M
750901h53'02''DUCANCEL MargotM0FONET
751001h53'03''RIVAL FlavienM0MCNRS
751101h53'03''ESPINASSE MylèneSEF
751201h53'03''PICHELIN BenoitM2MJBM CONSULTING
751301h53'04''GEOFFROY AlizéeM0F
751401h53'04''GUERIN AgatheSEF
751501h53'04''VALVO ThomasSEMSCO SEPTEMES
751601h53'04''MEGLINKY CharlotteSEFSCO SEPTEMES
751701h53'04''PROST JackyM5M
751801h53'05''MAGGUILLI AgnesM2FS/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
751901h53'05''SEYLLER GillesSEMORANGE
752001h53'05''JOLICLERC AlainM0M
752101h53'05''MOREL AurelieM1FXVE ATHLETIC CLUB
752201h53'06''TALAMAS MaximeSEM
752301h53'06''CHARON RemiM0MBMPM
752401h53'06''MARRAUD DES GROTTES AliceM0FRUNNING CONSEIL
752501h53'06''LANDRY ChristopheM3M
752601h53'06''DUMAS AdrienSEMORANGE
752701h53'06''DEHOVE SylvainM1M
752801h53'06''FOUCHER EricM3M
752901h53'06''SOULA MarleneM3F
753001h53'07''BORNE GuillaumeM0M
753101h53'07''BARCELLINI MartinM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
753201h53'07''DE TORCY TiphaineM0FRUN IN TOULOUSE
753301h53'07''CARON RichardM2MONET
753401h53'07''MARTINI FrankM1MEDDEP
753501h53'07''PONZO Jean-PhilippeM4M
753601h53'07''FRESNEL SylvainM2MSCO SEPTEMES
753701h53'08''RASTOIN RémiSEMCMA CGM
753801h53'08''BONNEFOI DamienSEM
753901h53'08''BRAC MaximSEM
754001h53'08''DUBUISSON PhilippeM5MATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
754101h53'08''BONNET ÉricM5M
754201h53'08''MENICHETTI ChristopheM2MORANGE
754301h53'09''COULIBALY DenisSEMORANGE
754401h53'09''Augusto LUZZI HelioM2MCMA CGM
754501h53'10''LAMAIRE SergeM6M
754601h53'10''MAITRE SamuelSEMLA TEAM RUNNING
754701h53'10''HERNANDEZ Jean-FrancoisM5MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
754801h53'10''RAIS BassemSEM
754901h53'10''MOUNIER AdrienSEMLES PLEUREUSES
755001h53'10''MUSELET JonathanSEM
755101h53'10''DALINO JordiM0MNGE
755201h53'10''HIRSCH FrancoisSEMHOMEPERF
755301h53'11''NADAL JulieM2F
755401h53'11''STEFANUTTI ArnaudM4MRICHARDSON
755501h53'11''MARQUE Pierre-JeanM5M
755601h53'11''DUPONT MarionM0FHOMEPERF
755701h53'11''ARRIGHI OlivierSEM
755801h53'11''ROLLAND ThomasM0MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
755901h53'11''LEFEUVRE VincentM1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
756001h53'11''GARCIA CarlosM4MORANGE
756101h53'11''VEY FredericM1MRUNNING CONSEIL
756201h53'11''ARINAL Pierre-AntoineM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
756301h53'11''SERRAULT CharlesSEM
756401h53'11''MARTEL-MORIN David-AlexandreM1M
756501h53'12''THERVILLE LaurentM2MDIJON UC*
756601h53'12''DOUALLA YoanSEM
756701h53'12''FROMION ChloeM0FS/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
756801h53'12''BENATRU MarjoryM1F
756901h53'12''QUERE MatthieuSEM
757001h53'12''CHOPPE YannickM2M
757101h53'12''BOSSAND JoelM4M
757201h53'12''PILLET LionelM5MDEPARTEMENT (ÉLUS)
757301h53'13''PORTE MaylisM3FSADE
757401h53'13''SAMACOITS RémiSEM
757501h53'13''JOANNON ValerieM4FOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
757601h53'13''PERNIA ClementSEM
757701h53'13''PERNIA LuisM5M
757801h53'13''SOTES MelanieSEFRUN IN TOULOUSE
757901h53'13''LABORIE EmmaSEF
758001h53'13''CAZORLA ScottESMUNION POMPIERS 13
758101h53'14''OREGGIA GerardM5MDEPARTEMENT (ÉLUS)
758201h53'14''DI MAGGIO AurélienSEM
758301h53'14''BOYER MarionSEFCOMITE 13 FSGT
758401h53'14''DUCROS CedricM1M
758501h53'14''ALIMI ElisaSEF
758601h53'14''MILHAUD StephaneM1M
758701h53'14''GIROUDON SylvainM0M
758801h53'14''PENEAU LoukiaSEF
758901h53'15''PIGEARD DE GURBERT GuillaumeM4M
759001h53'15''PIGEARD DE GURBERT CésarSEM
759101h53'15''DUPUIS AntoineSEM
759201h53'15''LAURENS PaulineSEF
759301h53'16''MULLER SébastienM1M
759401h53'16''SARBONI ClaraMIF
759501h53'16''GARRETT CécileSEF
759601h53'16''GIULY AnthonyM0M
759701h53'16''HRASKO BenjaminSEM
759801h53'16''LE MEE TamimountM2F
759901h53'17''VAN HOED FabriceM2M
760001h53'17''VINCENT FredericM0MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
760101h53'17''GOURDIKIAN CoralieM0F
760201h53'17''MELE JulienM0M
760301h53'17''GRUNDLER AlbanM0M
760401h53'18''VALANTIN UgoSEM
760501h53'18''WATELLET BrunoM3M
760601h53'18''FORBIN LudovicM0M
760701h53'18''LAIMAN PatrickM4MBLAGNAC SC
760801h53'18''MICOLON MichelSEM
760901h53'19''GIACOPELLI ThomasM2MASM
761001h53'19''JEGO ClémentineSEF
761101h53'19''PONCE SebastienSEM
761201h53'20''LOPEZ JeremyM0M
761301h53'20''BOUBAULT SylvainM2MSNEF
761401h53'20''BLANCHOIN GillesM3MCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR
761501h53'20''SAVIN SimonM1M
761601h53'20''COLIN PierreSEMENSAR 164
761701h53'20''PETIT JulienM1M
761801h53'20''COURIVAUD AlainM3M
761901h53'20''VETROFF PierreM3MFRANKI FONDATION
762001h53'21''ADELINE FigonM1FCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
762101h53'21''ROI MargauxSEF
762201h53'21''LE NALBAUT DamienM2MSORS DE TON SILENCE - SDTS
762301h53'22''POMES CedrickM2MCSEE SG SMC
762401h53'22''POLLINI ValentinSEMORANGE
762501h53'22''DUPEUX EricM4M
762601h53'22''VIGREUX Jean-ChristopheM3M
762701h53'22''DOUZOPOULOS SophieM2FORANGE
762801h53'22''POIRIER RodolpheSEM
762901h53'22''JESTIN FannySEF
763001h53'22''FROT JustineSEFEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION
763101h53'23''WARGNIER OlivierM3M
763201h53'23''GEORGERON JeromeM1M
763301h53'23''MONSTERLET LudovicM1MORANGE
763401h53'23''BEAUCHESNE HeloiseSEF
763501h53'23''RONDOUX DamienM2M
763601h53'23''VIRSOLVY OlivierM4M
763701h53'23''BERTRAND JeanneM0F
763801h53'24''DUPONT NicolasM1MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
763901h53'24''Marc PADOVANI JeanM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
764001h53'24''AUGELLO JeremyM0M
764101h53'25''DOS SANTOS RomanM0M
764201h53'25''DERIAU AlexESMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
764301h53'25''BLOCHET DimitriM0M
764401h53'25''BERLAND ViolaineSEF
764501h53'25''CHAUSSINAND ChristelleM3F
764601h53'25''FATRAS Marie-AnneM3FDACHSER FRANCE
764701h53'25''BENSADOUN JeremieM1MORANGE
764801h53'25''CANDERLE JérémySEMORANGE
764901h53'25''VAN PEE YannickM0M
765001h53'25''HUBAC-SANTUCCI BaptisteJUM
765101h53'26''RODRIGUES ElsieSEF
765201h53'26''BATAILLE GuilhemSEM
765301h53'27''ARNAUD PhilippeM4MS/L ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL.
765401h53'27''DE COLOMBEL AlexandreSEMCMA CGM
765501h53'28''TRIPLET Jean-CharlesM1MCANDIDE
765601h53'28''SAINT AUBERT SébastienM1MSMAC
765701h53'28''REMY ArnaudSEM
765801h53'28''PIDOUX MICHELIN VéroniqueM2FS/L LOUHANS
765901h53'28''PIQUET MaximeSEM
766001h53'28''LE PIMPEC MikaëlM2M
766101h53'28''MARCHAL AlexandreM0M
766201h53'28''CROUVEZIER Anne-CatherineM4FD'RANNERS
766301h53'28''ARNAL JulieSEF
766401h53'29''PERRIER MICHON XavierM4M
766501h53'29''DULAC BenjaminSEM
766601h53'29''MULLOR Jean-PhilippeM0MONET
766701h53'29''LAROUBINE AnaisM0FORANGE
766801h53'29''FEDDAL InesSEF
766901h53'30''HIRSCH StevenSEM
767001h53'30''VERSTRAETE TimothéSEMORANGE
767101h53'30''PEU ManuelaM2F
767201h53'30''DALIBARD Jean-FrançoisM4M
767301h53'30''LEBLOND VeroniqueM4FATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
767401h53'30''ROPION ChristopheM1M
767501h53'31''ROCHE VeroniqueM3FRC ARRAS*
767601h53'31''MAZOT JeanSEM
767701h53'33''VIDEIRA PhilippeM3M
767801h53'33''GIRAUD NolwennSEFPACHAMAMA GANG
767901h53'33''CORRE ErwanSEM
768001h53'33''NOUGAREDE CecileM2FS/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C.
768101h53'33''MOHELLEB LotfiM1MRESERVIT TEAM
768201h53'34''COMBES CedricM3M
768301h53'34''VIZERIE ClémentSEM
768401h53'34''KROLAK ArmandSEMSYNODEIA
768501h53'34''GOUIRAND CyrilM0M
768601h53'34''FAUSSURIER StephaneM3M
768701h53'35''CAYUELA NicolasM0MSNEF
768801h53'35''NOEL IsabelleM4F
768901h53'35''HENRIQUES JeremySEM
769001h53'35''HENRIQUES DominiqueM4M
769101h53'35''MARTINEZ PhilippeM1M
769201h53'35''GIRARD MartinSEM
769301h53'35''ROSENSTEIN SarahM0FUNION POMPIERS 13
769401h53'36''Baptisite RODDE JeanM0MSNEF
769501h53'36''GARY AliceSEF
769601h53'36''GOMEZ LoïcESMUNION POMPIERS 13
769701h53'36''PIZON AlainM2MUNION POMPIERS 13
769801h53'36''POULENARD CedricM2M
769901h53'37''TIXIER HuguesM0MTEAM JOUQUES
770001h53'37''CAVAUD MarieSEFONET
770101h53'37''EDDALI MathildeSEF
770201h53'38''BEAUMONT CyrilM4MTHALES
770301h53'38''JEANNOT GuillaumeM0M
770401h53'38''PRUNETA JulienM0MGROHE
770501h53'38''VOIGNY SébastienM2M
770601h53'39''DOUMERGUE RaphaëlM1M
770701h53'39''BARBE OlivierM3M
770801h53'39''BOTHOREL ChristineM5F
770901h53'39''MORIN OlivierSEM
771001h53'39''LATIL LouisSEMSCO SEPTEMES
771101h53'39''CELOUDOUX RobinSEM
771201h53'39''PONOT HugoSEM
771301h53'39''WEROZUB FlorentM2M
771401h53'39''FRANSES GregoireSEMSCO SEPTEMES
771501h53'39''SIMON LéoSEM
771601h53'40''MAS Jean-PhilippeM2M
771701h53'40''LAURENT BrunoM2M
771801h53'40''BERNAT ConstanceSEFSEA TPI
771901h53'40''MEHERZI MalekM1M
772001h53'40''MARTEL VincentM0M
772101h53'40''SAURI GauthierESM
772201h53'40''ANDRIEU BernardM5MCNRS
772301h53'40''MOUNIF LaurentM3MSPIE NUCLEAIRE
772401h53'40''ROCHES LauraM0FORANGE
772501h53'40''DERUELLE YannM2MTEAM JOUQUES
772601h53'41''ERIKSSON TedSEMNEW BALANCE
772701h53'41''GEORGES JordanSEM
772801h53'42''COEFFIC OlivierM1MSORS DE TON SILENCE - SDTS
772901h53'42''SIBUT AlexisSEM
773001h53'42''ANDRAWOS LauraSEF
773101h53'42''STOURM GéraldM2M
773201h53'43''GRABER AlexandraM2FATHLETISME STRASBOURG EUROPE
773301h53'43''GUIGUE DavidM0M
773401h53'43''BERANGER ServaneSEFHOSPITALIERS MARSEILLE
773501h53'43''ALZON ClémenceSEF
773601h53'43''LEIVA DavidM1M
773701h53'43''OLLIVIER AxelSEM
773801h53'43''ROBIN PinaudSEM
773901h53'44''ALZON PatriceM4MRC EPERNAY
774001h53'44''FABRE ArthurSEM
774101h53'44''BILLIOUD JulietteSEF
774201h53'44''PINAUD EricM4M
774301h53'44''ZRNCIC NicolasSEM
774401h53'44''VIDAL QuentinSEM
774501h53'44''ARDITO EricM1MBUREAU VALLEE
774601h53'45''BRAHAM WalidM1MCROEC PACA
774701h53'45''SUTYRINA MariaM1F
774801h53'45''SALMERON MarieSEF
774901h53'45''BENBOUZID SirineSEF
775001h53'45''PINET ArnaudSEM
775101h53'45''PINAUD SachaESM
775201h53'45''TESSANDORI CamilleSEF
775301h53'45''ROUZIER TeddySEM
775401h53'45''ALESSANDRA AntoninoM2M
775501h53'46''FERRIE Jean-LouisM5M
775601h53'46''PENET Jean-BaptisteM2M
775701h53'46''GROSJEAN CamilleSEM
775801h53'46''DENIS NathalieM0FS/L STADE NANTAIS AC
775901h53'46''ROGELET SebastienM2MONET
776001h53'46''WICKER DanielaM0F
776101h53'46''TIRAND CelineM2FKONICA
776201h53'46''FOURCADE DominiqueM6M
776301h53'47''LE SOUCHU BenjaminM0M
776401h53'47''NIDERKORN StephenM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
776501h53'47''GROULT ThomasM1MCMA CGM
776601h53'47''BOIZET DamienSEM
776701h53'47''MAURS NicolasM4MLONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN
776801h53'47''NERCAM StéphaneM1MONET
776901h53'47''THERON HugoSEMSUEZ
777001h53'47''CHAMPEL SylvainM0M
777101h53'47''DERRAC PatrickM6M
777201h53'48''AUGERON AmélieSEF
777301h53'48''GOYON NERCAM SindyM2FONET
777401h53'49''GARRIC JulienM3M
777501h53'49''HAMTIAUX LionelM3M
777601h53'49''GARCIA JimmyM2M
777701h53'49''FRIBOURG LouiseSEF
777801h53'49''GUERRINI FlorentM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
777901h53'49''MOSNIER LoïcM1MORANGE
778001h53'49''BELMAJDOUB RedaM0MNGE
778101h53'49''DELOUYA ErwinM0M
778201h53'49''BASTIEN LaurentM3MINFRAPOLE PACA
778301h53'49''AMOYEL JulienM0M
778401h53'49''PANNELAY JoëlM1M
778501h53'50''THIBAULT LaurentM0MAUTOROUTES TRAFIC
778601h53'50''ZANET RobertM3MCANDIDE
778701h53'50''MUSCARNERA LaurentM1MUNION POMPIERS 13
778801h53'50''SCHRUOFFENEGER ThierryM1M
778901h53'50''AILANE TaousM4FYERRES AC
779001h53'50''Simon GUERIN JulienSEM
779101h53'51''MAKDOUD SarahSEF
779201h53'51''FAY JeromeSEM
779301h53'51''LOPEZ ClémentSEM
779401h53'51''NAZ Marie-AnneM2FUA VERSAILLES
779501h53'51''PIERROU JeanM0MORANGE
779601h53'51''PEREZ KylianSEM
779701h53'51''CHARPENTIER LauraSEF
779801h53'52''LARDILLON OlivierM3M
779901h53'52''BONNET MarionM2FSADE
780001h53'52''ABARNOU EstelleSEF
780101h53'52''SIBERTIN-BLANC ArnaudM2M
780201h53'52''FAUDOT NandySEFNGE
780301h53'53''LE FLOCH YannickM3MSADE
780401h53'53''REBOUL Jean-PhilippeM1M
780501h53'53''SARFATI Marie-SaloméSEF
780601h53'53''LYONS MargauxM1F
780701h53'53''VERGIER AntoineM3M
780801h53'53''LALLOT ClémentM0M
780901h53'54''BOUCHACOURT ArthurESM
781001h53'54''LUCAS EdouardSEMROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
781101h53'54''SEGUIN ArnaudSEM
781201h53'54''LATINO JérômeM1M
781301h53'54''CHALBET PatrickM5MCNRS
781401h53'54''CHAMOULAUD EdwigeM0F
781501h53'55''LOISEAU EtienneM1M
781601h53'55''ERMENEUX FrédéricM2MSPIRIT
781701h53'55''PERIN LouiseSEF
781801h53'55''STEIN BenoitM1M
781901h53'55''FONTANA RaymondM8M
782001h53'55''GAWRYSIAK RobinSEM
782101h53'55''PETIOT YoannM0M
782201h53'55''BROTEL AugusteSEM
782301h53'55''GASCHET FreddySEM
782401h53'55''EPIS RemiM3M
782501h53'56''HENRY SylvainM3MCNRS
782601h53'56''FAYETTE SébastienM0M
782701h53'56''BONATO VivienSEMINFRAPOLE PACA
782801h53'56''ORVATTI JulieSEF
782901h53'56''SOUBLIN MaximeSEM
783001h53'56''BIANCONE GillesgillesM5MAJVN
783101h53'56''ASSEMAT Jean-PascalM1M
783201h53'56''BAUNE AmelieM1FS/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES
783301h53'57''ISAAC SimonSEM
783401h53'57''VALENTIN RémyM2MCONSEIL RÉGIONAL / COMMUNICATION
783501h53'57''POTIER ColineSEF
783601h53'57''GALLO PascalM2M
783701h53'57''BEDOUIN FrankM3M
783801h53'57''SAINT-MARTIN AlainM4M
783901h53'57''GRANDET BastienM0M
784001h53'57''TIMBERT FlorianSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
784101h53'57''TRIGUI FathiM0M
784201h53'57''BAUNE GodefroyM3M
784301h53'57''JIGOUREL FabriceM4M
784401h53'57''MANGIAPANE ChristineM3FUSAM TOULON
784501h53'57''BIENFAIT MaudeSEF
784601h53'58''BRENEL GeorgesM6MAJVN
784701h53'58''BEROUD JulieSEM
784801h53'58''DESBORDES HenriM4M
784901h53'58''LAURENT MaximeSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
785001h53'58''PASCAL AdrienSEM
785101h53'59''ROSSARY ChristopheM2M
785201h53'59''IMBAULT HUART JulesSEMCMA CGM
785301h53'59''VICENTE PedroM5M
785401h53'59''BAUMY ArnaudM1MNGE
785501h53'59''CLAUDON CarolineSEFENEDIS
785601h53'59''LORUT BrunoM4MORANGE
785701h53'59''MILHAN CélineM2FCLUB D'ATHLETISME DU PAYS DE LUNEL
785801h53'59''CHENE AurianneSEFNGE
785901h54'00''BILLAUD RenéM5M
786001h54'00''ANTOINE DidierM4MAS TOURNUS *
786101h54'00''PUJADAS MélanieM1FNGE
786201h54'00''GABORIT ArnaudM2M
786301h54'00''COUCHOUX StéphaneM4MJABERSON
786401h54'00''HERNANDEZ LaurenceM3F
786501h54'00''VALADE DidierM5M
786601h54'00''PACI ClementSEM
786701h54'01''MERCIER YoannSEM
786801h54'01''POIZAT BeatriceM2F
786901h54'01''BONIFACE LaetitiaSEF
787001h54'01''CATHELAIN BernardM5MNGE
787101h54'01''KRIEGER JulienM0M
787201h54'02''#NOM?M2FENEDIS
787301h54'02''ALLIEL AliceSEFPACK SOLUTIONS
787401h54'02''TESTUD MathieuM2M
787501h54'02''TAVERNIER EvaSEF
787601h54'02''FERSING VictorSEM
787701h54'02''DUBUIS AnneM4F
787801h54'02''BELTAI RebeccaM0F
787901h54'03''GOBILLARD MaximeSEF
788001h54'03''GASTRIN AlexandreSEM
788101h54'03''ASTIER FranckM4M
788201h54'03''HOERTER BarthélémySEM
788301h54'03''HUTTEAU LucilleSEFORANGE
788401h54'03''RIMET BenoitSEM
788501h54'03''GABORIT DelphineM2F
788601h54'03''MIGNON SébastienM1MNGE
788701h54'03''GHEMRANI MehdiSEM
788801h54'04''BORRELL PatriceM2M
788901h54'04''CHAUCHARD-TILLIE AmarandeSEFCAISSE D'EPARGNE
789001h54'04''BOUCHAT Anne-SophieM2FATHLETICS LOISIRS
789101h54'04''ANGELO NicolasM0M
789201h54'05''GALLI ChristopheM4MRUNNING CONSEIL
789301h54'05''PINTO AntonioSEM
789401h54'05''Xavier RENAUDIN FrancoisM1M
789501h54'05''WILZIUS NicolasM0M
789601h54'05''CAREL AndreM6M
789701h54'05''DUCAMP Anne-ValérieM4F
789801h54'05''Marguerite LENER AnneM6F
789901h54'05''ALBRAND DamienSEM
790001h54'06''FEZZANI PhilippeM4MINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
790101h54'06''ROY EmmanuelM0MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
790201h54'06''LAROCHE MichaelM0MPNM
790301h54'07''PRUNET PascalM4MDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
790401h54'07''PRUNET VictorESMDEPARTEMENT 13 - CLUB SPORTIF
790501h54'07''PAYEN ChristopheM0M
790601h54'07''DELOUME-CARPENTRAS QuentinSEM
790701h54'07''MANEVAL PascalM3M
790801h54'07''GUIGNARD AnneSEF
790901h54'07''DUBOIS GhislaineM4FMIDI ET DEMI
791001h54'08''ANTHONY CoudertM1MMAA BEACH
791101h54'08''PELLEGRINI NicolasM3M
791201h54'08''DELPLANQUE BrunoM0M
791301h54'08''DADOUN JohanM1M
791401h54'09''GARRIGOS MarionSEF
791501h54'09''CHABERT RégisSEM
791601h54'09''SEMPERE AdrienM0M
791701h54'10''BOURGES FlorianSEM
791801h54'10''MAGNIER CorentinSEM
791901h54'10''LOLO GeorgesSEM
792001h54'10''DEBES AntoineM1MTEAM BLACK STONE
792101h54'10''PONTIER RegisM3MTHALES
792201h54'10''BELHADJ SalouaM1FUS ROISSY EN BRIE
792301h54'10''IMBERT MarieM1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
792401h54'10''DEGUEURCE CamilleSEF
792501h54'10''ENTRESSANGLE EvelyneM4F
792601h54'10''GUENIN AudreyM2F
792701h54'12''MAISONNEUVE AlexandreM0MCMA CGM
792801h54'12''CREPIEUX PascalM3M
792901h54'12''MARCHAND BastienM0MENEDIS
793001h54'12''CARTENET JérômeM3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
793101h54'12''CATANI Jean-MichelM3MCORSICA RUN X TREM
793201h54'12''SARFATI Jean-BaptisteM0MOASIIS
793301h54'12''LALUET LoïcM0M
793401h54'12''PATIN ChristopheM4MRICHARDSON
793501h54'12''AUBIN AlexisSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
793601h54'13''LEFEVRE GillesM4MRICHARDSON
793701h54'13''BENOIT NicolasM3M
793801h54'13''GAZEAU JeremyM2M
793901h54'13''ATIR SalmaSEFNGE
794001h54'13''VIDAL PatriceM2MSUEZ
794101h54'13''QUERETTE NicolasM4M
794201h54'13''RENAULT FloreM0F
794301h54'13''DRABO HarounaM0MMONIER
794401h54'14''DEFIS OliviaSEFUNION POMPIERS 13
794501h54'14''OUTRE KillianSEM
794601h54'14''VEDEL GuillaumeSEM
794701h54'14''ALLAZ ChristopheM3MFONDATION MAISON DE LA GENDARMERIE
794801h54'14''MICHELOT PhilippeM7M
794901h54'14''BERTRAND BénédicteM1F
795001h54'14''HERMELIN GuillaumeM3MORANGE
795101h54'14''VAREON LucieSEF
795201h54'14''COURTOIS FlorianSEM
795301h54'14''MOLINER JasonSEM
795401h54'14''JOURDAN CédricM2MINFRAPOLE PACA
795501h54'14''REGNAUD JustinSEM
795601h54'15''PERCEVAULT SylvainM3M
795701h54'15''KEBIR SelimSEM
795801h54'15''DA SILVA SANTOS CedricM2M
795901h54'15''BELLIER PhilippeM6M
796001h54'15''FOURNY CatherineM5FCNP ASSURANCES
796101h54'16''PARDON YanM4M
796201h54'17''MOREL JulienM1MCP AIX LUYNES
796301h54'17''FOUCHE JulienSEM
796401h54'17''LAHMAR HassanM2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
796501h54'17''VEZIN ThomasM3M
796601h54'17''DUSFOURD FlorentinSEM
796701h54'17''DAMICO GANDIA PatrickM4MROSSI DISTRIBUTION
796801h54'18''PEREZ-TOUTAIN LaurentM4M
796901h54'18''ABATE StephaneM3MVULCAIN
797001h54'18''CALLET VeroniqueM0F
797101h54'18''DA COSTA SébastienM1M
797201h54'19''MEDARD Jean-FrancoisM3M
797301h54'19''RABIER NadiaM4FUS ROISSY EN BRIE
797401h54'19''GINOUX SébastienM0M
797501h54'19''LEE JohannahM1F
797601h54'19''PICCIONI LivioM1MORANGE
797701h54'20''MURIANI JulienSEM
797801h54'20''LACROIX JulienM2M
797901h54'20''BENET DavidM3M
798001h54'21''CUADRADO PaulSEM
798101h54'21''DROCOURT ThomasSEM
798201h54'21''BALLY PhilippeM2MMAA BEACH
798301h54'21''CHAREUNSOUK NethdaraM2F
798401h54'21''FINCK DavidM4M
798501h54'21''JOB VincentM0MPRIMEO ENERGIE
798601h54'21''PLUVY FredericM4M
798701h54'21''PLUVY JohanM0M
798801h54'21''DUONG ValérieM3FCNRS
798901h54'22''PHASOURATH TommySEM
799001h54'22''GUENEBAUT CharlineSEF
799101h54'23''PLAIS JulienSEMENEDIS
799201h54'23''BOUTTIER YvesM3M
799301h54'24''HENRIET MarionM1F
799401h54'24''TOKPLO AntoineM2M
799501h54'24''TUCA JulienM1M
799601h54'24''BERREKAMA AzedineM5M
799701h54'24''LAZARUS VincentSEM
799801h54'24''SOTOCA SébastienSEMUNION POMPIERS 13
799901h54'24''PERROT AudreyM0F
800001h54'25''VIDAL ClementSEM
800101h54'25''SALMON ThomasSEM
800201h54'25''DE POORTER GwenaelleM4FRUN AND FREEDOM
800301h54'25''BOTTE SylvereM4M
800401h54'25''COCHET JulietteSEFTEAM ANGE
800501h54'26''CAYRE GauthierSEM
800601h54'26''BEICKERT JeromeM3MATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEEN
800701h54'26''VARENNE CyrilleM2M
800801h54'26''BOILLOT AdrienM1M
800901h54'26''VETROFF LucasSEMFRANKI FONDATION
801001h54'27''GOUYACHE MauriceM2MGABELOUS
801101h54'27''MISSONIER PascalM0M
801201h54'27''SONG YiM1MTHALES
801301h54'27''JURAIN LucSEM
801401h54'27''Christophe CAYRE JeanSEM
801501h54'28''MELIS ArnaudM0MAUCHAN AUBAGNE
801601h54'28''TOURY SamuelM4MRICARD
801701h54'28''LE CHANU PerrineSEFORANGE
801801h54'28''VIEIRA AlexisM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
801901h54'28''GICQUEL JohanM0M
802001h54'28''RICHAUD PatriceM5M
802101h54'29''HONNET DavidM0MORANGE
802201h54'29''ABDELLI AbderrazakM4M
802301h54'29''EL IDRISSI RACHIDI SoufianSEM
802401h54'29''ACHACHE MichaelM1MMARYSE POUR LA VIE
802501h54'29''DEMONTES Jean-PierreSEM
802601h54'29''BERNE ThomasM1M
802701h54'29''MOYON VincentM4MDROMABLUE
802801h54'30''TEYSSIER MargauxSEF
802901h54'30''SZAFRANEK JessicaSEF
803001h54'30''LEQUEVRE BenjaminM1M
803101h54'30''SORIANO BriceESM
803201h54'30''DOS SANTOS LeoESMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
803301h54'30''VENET AurélienM0M
803401h54'30''PETIT SébastienM1M
803501h54'31''VEYSSET MathildeSEF
803601h54'32''KIRMANN LaurentM5M
803701h54'32''LEBEAUX MatthieuM0M
803801h54'32''BOLOCH GuillaumeSEM
803901h54'32''BETTON AntoineSEM
804001h54'32''VALADOR ManonSEF
804101h54'32''PEYRONNET SégolèneSEF
804201h54'32''PERROT GillesM0M
804301h54'32''PERDRIX LaureenSEF
804401h54'33''OULARABI HassanM0M
804501h54'33''FEKIR MondhirSEMORANGE
804601h54'33''TAUFFLIEB VincentM3M
804701h54'34''MEYER AntoineM0MEAUX DE MARSEILLE
804801h54'34''TESSIER BastienJUM
804901h54'34''BOUDIGNON BerangerM2M
805001h54'34''TESSIER ArthurESM
805101h54'34''DAVID StéphanieSEFUS AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
805201h54'34''REMUZAT FrancoisM2M
805301h54'34''ALVES JoaquimM2M
805401h54'34''MATHIEU SebastienM3M
805501h54'35''MERLIN ThomasSEM
805601h54'35''KEMLIN AliceSEFORANGE
805701h54'35''PRADELLE PierreSEM
805801h54'35''FLOHIC JohanM0MINSTITUT PAOLI CALMETTES
805901h54'35''SCHNEIDER CarolineSEFHOPITAL ST JO
806001h54'35''RHO MelanieM1FRUNNING CONSEIL
806101h54'35''STILL ThomasM1M
806201h54'36''BONFILS SophieM1FDOLE AC
806301h54'36''CALVET IsabelleM3FS/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C.
806401h54'37''RABAYROL LionelM2M
806501h54'37''SIM ChristopheM1M
806601h54'37''PIOLLET RobinSEM
806701h54'37''MOULY PierreM5M
806801h54'37''BAUCHARD MaxM3M
806901h54'37''BRUGIE JulietteM0F
807001h54'37''DUPEUBLE MagalieM2F
807101h54'38''GRASSO LouisSEM
807201h54'38''POUEY-SAMAMA Lou-SaloméSEF
807301h54'38''NOVE-JOSSERAND JulieSEF
807401h54'38''GILLOT VaianaM0FBMPM
807501h54'38''DEURDILLY ThomasSEM
807601h54'39''REVILLON ThomasM2MORANGE
807701h54'39''DESIO ValentinSEMORANGE
807801h54'39''CASTRO NicolasSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
807901h54'39''AUTERNAUD FlorentM2M
808001h54'39''JOB GuillaumeM1M
808101h54'40''BENAISSI FaridSEMORANGE
808201h54'40''PETIT VictorM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
808301h54'40''HAYTE SylvainM2M
808401h54'40''LABRETTE NicolasSEM
808501h54'40''FRANCES-REQUENA JorgeM3M
808601h54'40''HAOUNI SlemM1MLA PROVENCE
808701h54'40''DUCROUX HervéM4MAS TOURNUS *
808801h54'40''BAHON JulienM2M
808901h54'40''JULIEN SAINT AMAND MarjorieM2FTHALES
809001h54'40''GADANHO StéphaneM3MNGE
809101h54'41''ALLEMAND EdouardSEMOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
809201h54'41''GUILLOT GeoffreyM0MLES ACOLYTES RUN
809301h54'41''MSAIDIE SalimSEMOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
809401h54'41''MARTIN FlorentM3M
809501h54'41''BATTESTI EricM4MONET
809601h54'41''VINAI MickaëlM0MLES AMIS DU VAR PARIS
809701h54'41''BRACKELAIRE GaelleSEFMAIF
809801h54'41''BERNARDI Pierre-JeanM1MMAIF
809901h54'41''LEROY SimonM1M
810001h54'42''FASSIER MarieSEFASBF
810101h54'42''DEPREZ MathiasM3M
810201h54'42''RIOULT JeffreySEMORANGE
810301h54'42''RAFFATIN BertrandM0M
810401h54'42''POLI LauraESF
810501h54'42''DEVICTOR ColinM0M
810601h54'42''DONEUX AlexandreSEMSCALIAN MK6
810701h54'42''DALLE SergeM6MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
810801h54'43''PERRET GarisESMORANGE
810901h54'43''PARASCANDOLA MaximeM2MGROUPE PARASCANDOLA
811001h54'43''KOUACHE LindaM2FAS ACCENTURE
811101h54'43''HERMET AmandineM0F
811201h54'43''CHOVELON LoicM3MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
811301h54'43''JEAN-BAPTISTE-SIMONNE ChloéSEF
811401h54'43''PAQUET PierreSEM
811501h54'44''JACQUET LionelM3MKONICA
811601h54'44''THOME CatherineM0F
811701h54'44''TORBIERO XavierM3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
811801h54'44''FAGES SamuelM1MMOLLETS DE COQ
811901h54'45''BOULAT CamilleSEF
812001h54'45''GARCIA FlorianSEM
812101h54'45''BOULEUC BertrandM5MS/L ASVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON
812201h54'45''KRESS ValentineSEF
812301h54'45''DUSSOL SoleneM0FMARYSE POUR LA VIE
812401h54'46''MAHUT MichaelM2M
812501h54'46''POLGUER RobinSEM
812601h54'46''BAUER StevenM1M
812701h54'46''TEUTONICO Jean-MichelM0M
812801h54'46''MARTEL RomainM1MFRANCE BLEU
812901h54'46''LEGER YoannM1MDSI POLE EMPLOI
813001h54'46''PEU LaurentM3M
813101h54'47''LEMOINE MyleneSEF
813201h54'47''TILLY GaelM1MTEAM TRAIL PARIS
813301h54'47''VAGNEY AxelSEM
813401h54'48''PETITEAU ChristopheM3M
813501h54'48''LAMBOLEY YolaineSEF
813601h54'48''SEGOUIN AmeliaSEF
813701h54'48''LE BRETON PhilippineSEF
813801h54'48''PETIT FranckM3M
813901h54'48''CHABANEL MarlèneM2F
814001h54'48''SORITA SergeM4MS/L AC MIRAMAS
814101h54'49''PEYRON ThomasM1MOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
814201h54'49''COSSA AnneM0F
814301h54'49''RUIZ GUIARD FabriceM3M
814401h54'49''MONTBRUN MatthieuM0MMAA BEACH
814501h54'49''ROCHE BenjaminM2M
814601h54'49''RAIFFAUD LudovicSEM
814701h54'49''CHEVALLARD ThibaudM0M
814801h54'49''BELNY GladysM2FCSA KREMLIN BICETRE
814901h54'49''DEVILLE JéromeM3M
815001h54'50''MECCHI AnthonySEM
815101h54'50''DE BROISSIA RemyM2M
815201h54'50''DUCHADEAU MarvinSEM
815301h54'50''HERKERT ClaraSEFRUNNING CONSEIL
815401h54'50''FOULON GuillaumeSEM
815501h54'50''IRRMANN NinaM1F
815601h54'50''MADAR ArmandM4M
815701h54'50''LEGEAY DominiqueM1MS/L ATHLETIC COLMAR LIBERTE TRIATHLON
815801h54'50''MARTIN-JAUBERT CyrilM0MENEDIS
815901h54'50''TAUOTA DidierSEM
816001h54'51''NARDI FrédéricM2M
816101h54'51''BAY FabienM3M
816201h54'51''GUICHOT MickaelSEM
816301h54'51''GUEUDET RomainM0MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
816401h54'51''CHOLLET DelphineM1FINTERMARCHE
816501h54'51''BARCELO RomainM0MSG SMC
816601h54'51''PRINCE ThomasM0M
816701h54'52''PUGNALE CécileM3FCOUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
816801h54'52''DE BRABANDER PierreM1M
816901h54'52''MANIN HervéM0MPNM
817001h54'52''COUTARD GérardM5MS/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
817101h54'52''BOREL PierreM4M
817201h54'53''MAIZI MehdiM0MNEW BALANCE
817301h54'53''SEGURA AntoineSEMORANGE
817401h54'53''SAMPAIO EmmanuelSEMSMAC
817501h54'53''GRAMMATICO ThierryM3M
817601h54'53''GAUSSERAN ThibaultSEMNGE
817701h54'53''THIBAULT VallierM0M
817801h54'54''JACQUEMONT AudeM1FSAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC
817901h54'54''BRET VincentSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
818001h54'54''MORELLO FranckM0M
818101h54'54''ORMEN EmilieSEF
818201h54'54''BOUVET CharlotteM0F
818301h54'54''BAIRECH MokhtarSEMOFFICE DU TOURISME MARSEILLE
818401h54'55''CLEMENT LionelM3M
818501h54'55''VARGAS GONZALEZ EstefaniaSEF
818601h54'55''FONTENELLE FrédéricM3MRUNNING CONSEIL
818701h54'55''GUYOMARD FabienM3M
818801h54'55''LAURON SebastienM3M
818901h54'55''SARAMITO LaraSEF
819001h54'55''TOUILLET MickaelM1MLES FONDUS SEZANNAIS
819101h54'55''DUPUIS Jean-PascalM3M
819201h54'55''MORAINE RomainM0M
819301h54'55''AUFORT BrunoM1MEDL
819401h54'56''TAMISIER ArnaudM3M
819501h54'56''LOPEZ MallaurySEFNEW BALANCE
819601h54'56''FRICOTTE CélineM1F
819701h54'56''LEBOUVIER AdèleSEFORANGE
819801h54'57''PROSPERI CyrilSEM
819901h54'57''PEREIRA PedroM2M
820001h54'57''HONOMOU LoreneM0F
820101h54'57''PEREIRA MelanieM0F
820201h54'57''LATRY MarionSEFENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT