Classement de Marathon de Paris 2015

Voir la fiche de la course : Marathon de Paris du 12/4/2015

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
102h05'49''KORIR MarkSEM
202h07'20''KANDA LukaSEM
302h07'33''TOLA SebokaSEM
402h07'42''KIGEN MikeSEM
502h07'44''KIRWA GilbertSEM
602h07'54''KORIR LabanSEM
702h07'56''CHIMSA DeresseSEM
802h09'45''KIMURER JoelSEM
902h09'58''KIROP PiusSEM
1002h11'07''LEGESE SintayehuSEM
1102h11'11''MEFTAH AbdellatifSEMEndurance 72
1202h11'55''CHEPKOK VincentSEM
1302h13'20''CHEPROT SilasSEM
1402h13'56''KIPRUTO VincentSEM
1502h14'00''DURAND YohanSEMBergerac Athletique Club
1602h14'52''MUTAI LabanSEM
1702h15'35''IGARASHI ShingoSEM
1802h15'50''ZIOINI BadredineSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
1902h16'36''BOMMIER TimotheeSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
2002h18'09''GETACHEW LimenihSEM
2102h18'10''ES SRAIDI LarbiSEMRacing Club Vendee
2202h18'10''KUMBI BECHERE TuraSEMPierrefitte Multi Athlon
2302h19'25''ASSILA AnouarSEMEndurance 72
2402h19'56''WATANABE KoshiSEM
2502h21'10''LHUISSIER FrancoisSEMStade Sottevillais 76
2602h21'57''DAVID CarverSEM
2702h22'35''EL MEDOULY SaidSEMStade Sottevillais 76
2802h22'56''LALIRE PaulSEMAc Chenove
2902h23'26''MENGISTU MeseretSEF
3002h23'30''GOBENA AmaneSEF
3102h23'53''QUARESMA MiguelSEM
3202h24'44''JEPKESHO VisilineSEF
3302h25'19''GUIOMAR AdrienSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
3402h25'54''PLOVIER CedricSEMEntente Littoral Athletisme No
3502h25'58''ASSEFA MeskeremSEF
3602h26'20''MEGRA MartaSEF
3702h26'48''ESHETU BruktayitSEF
3802h27'20''ROTEM GiladSEM
3902h27'28''LEGESSE MeseretSEF
4002h27'39''CHETTOUH NabilSEMStade Sottevillais 76
4102h28'13''BAYISA AtsedeSEF
4202h28'44''BENFODDA MenouerSEMMartigues Sports Athle
4302h28'47''HALES BrettSEM
4402h28'47''THOMSON ScottSEM
4502h29'22''DESRUES FabriceSEMRambouillet Sports
4602h29'47''LAURENT SimonSEMDac Reims
4702h29'48''PORCIER GuillaumeSEMGa Noisy Le Grand
4802h30'47''NGETICH EmilySEF
4902h31'07''DELAUNAY KamelV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
5002h31'45''LE VIGOUROUX FlorianSEMCima Pays D'auray
5102h32'35''TSEREPANNIKOV SergeiSEM
5202h32'46''CHEVAL GregorySEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
5302h32'51''NARDI COLOME FranckV1MUS IVRY
5402h32'54''BRELIVET PatrickV1MCourir A Chateaulin
5502h33'07''GALINDO ESQUEJ DanielSEM
5602h33'11''COLIN LaurentSEMCourir Tout Simplement Saint T
5702h33'25''MARTINS IrondinoV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
5802h33'29''RUTHEMANN ChristophSEM
5902h33'33''KOMU MarthaSEFClermont Athletisme Auvergne
6002h33'33''KROCHAK PaulV1M
6102h33'35''HUYGHE JeremySEMUs Marquette
6202h33'50''LESENEY CedricSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
6302h33'59''HOLT JasonSEM
6402h34'00''NEFF CalumSEM
6502h34'11''ALTMEYER HugoSEMAntony
6602h34'14''DOUTEAU LaurentSEMGrand Angouleme Athletisme
6702h34'15''LUCA MolineriSEM
6802h34'25''LORENZO GiulioSEM
6902h34'39''BLEUSE PascalV1MNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
7002h34'42''LEBOULANGER MathieuSEMShanghai
7102h34'47''MAHIA SebastienSEM
7202h34'55''PASQUIER KarineSEFEndurance 72
7302h35'00''ABDELLAOUI MohamedSEMLma Meung-sur-loire
7402h35'00''IKI GoranSEM
7502h35'09''ROUXEL AurelienSEMAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
7602h35'12''MORANGE YoanSEMUa Societe Generale
7702h35'13''LISTORTI LuigiSEM
7802h35'29''CHORIER JulienSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
7902h35'41''VITALI PaoloV1M
8002h35'50''DAGUANNO AnthonySEM
8102h35'59''BAUD JeromeSEMCranves-sales
8202h36'02''TAMAILLON NathanaelSEMUa Societe Generale
8302h36'06''ROUGER GuillaumeSEMPontault Aac
8402h36'26''HERBRETEAU CorinneSEFAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
8502h36'30''ALLAIN GuillaumeSEMParis
8602h36'36''LAITINEN OttoSEM
8702h36'40''DELORT AlexandreSEM
8802h36'48''UNNO KanaSEF
8902h36'52''MUTSCHLER StephaneSEMAc Cannes
9002h36'57''CURRIT Jean-christopheV1MChateaufort
9102h37'08''LATALA RobertSEM
9202h37'21''HERVE FabriceV1M
9302h37'24''BOUDJELLAL YazidV1M
9402h37'25''CAMBOULIVES AlineV1FAthle St Julien 74
9502h37'30''MAGDELAINE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
9602h37'38''DESCHAMPS OlivierSEMCavaillon
9702h37'38''AUSTER TonyV1MMairie S. (ft-de-france)
9802h37'45''MEHLFELD DennisSEM
9902h37'57''BONNET PatrickV2MAiglon Du Lamentin
10002h37'57''DIMANCHE GillesSEMLma Meung-sur-loire
10102h38'11''VERRIER BenoitSEMDac Reims
10202h38'12''DE BRUYNE JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
10302h38'28''BOULMIER DominiqueV1M
10402h38'33''STARA GiuseppeV1M
10502h38'35''URBAIN AlexandreSEMMontigny Le Bretonneux
10602h38'46''BRIEN FredericSEMAcr Locmine-pontivy
10702h38'49''SCHACK EliasSEM
10802h38'56''RAMET BenoitSEMTouquet Opale Athletisme
10902h38'57''BESNARD ArnaudV2MStade De Vanves
11002h38'57''DJEBALI AbdelkaderV1MLa Valette Du Var
11102h38'59''HYNES GarySEM
11202h39'21''JEANDROT NicolasSEM
11302h39'24''STEINACKRE MorganSEM
11402h39'27''TOUMINET TonySEMSaint Nazaire
11502h39'27''MEDJOUB LucasSEMSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
11602h39'29''VINCENT RenaudSEMLes Pavillons Sous Bois
11702h39'32''DANIELO GuillaumeSEMFree Runners Le Club
11802h39'35''BRULE CyrilSEME Perigueux Sarlat Trelissac A
11902h39'35''ALBERTO San-emeterioSEM
12002h39'36''THOMAS YvesSEMPays De Paimpol Athletisme
12102h39'37''LEROY RaphaelESMUs Grand Fecamp Athletisme
12202h39'39''GARCIA ESTEVEZ Jose-manuelV1MParis
12302h39'50''THACKWRAY MatthewSEM
12402h39'52''EVANNO FabriceV1MAthle Pays De L'orient
12502h39'52''BOUTAHAR JamalSEMAmsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl
12602h39'54''PALOMAR AndresV1M
12702h39'56''LOBO EzequielV1M
12802h40'00''MARTIN DenisSEM
12902h40'01''HOLLEY PaulV1M
13002h40'04''HOLZERNY BenoitSEMAthletic Trois Tours
13102h40'05''HAMEL SeverineSEFEndurance 72
13202h40'06''DALMASSO NicolasSEMAsptt Nice
13302h40'07''SIOHAN LucV1MPays De Paimpol Athletisme
13402h40'09''GIMENO PUYOL MiguelV1M
13502h40'13''Participant InvalideV1MParis
13602h40'19''MOURITSEN JeppeSEM
13702h40'21''Participant InvalideV1MLormont
13802h40'22''NEWTON SimonSEM
13902h40'27''BENKIRANE AliSEM
14002h40'28''RAPICAULT BenoitV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
14102h40'29''MARSAC BarthelemySEMParis
14202h40'32''GONZALEZ RobertoV1M
14302h40'42''DA COSTA ManuelV1MLa Varenne
14402h40'46''NOWACKI WitoldV1M
14502h40'50''SKILLICORN JasonV1M
14602h40'53''PADOVANI AlexandreSEMStade Francais (paris)
14702h40'55''BOITEL CorentinESMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
14802h41'06''MINVIELLE VincentSEMAs Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
14902h41'17''COREGGIOLI StefanoSEM
15002h41'29''MARILLIER MathieuSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
15102h41'40''CANRY RomainSEMQuimper Athletisme
15202h41'41''MAINDRON ChristopheSEMParis
15302h41'43''PEREZ VITORIA Jose-antonioV1M
15402h41'45''SAID MansourV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
15502h41'50''LE QUERRE FabriceV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
15602h41'51''LE MOIGNE OlivierV1MEa Cessonnaise
15702h41'53''PLANTIER LudovicV1MAsspcu Bordeaux
15802h41'53''CAMAUER GodefroySEM
15902h41'54''STEVENS ToddV1M
16002h41'54''ROUSSEAU VincentV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
16102h41'56''FOISSY JohnnySEMGonesse
16202h42'08''TATARD Jean-francoisSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
16302h42'09''SANCHEZ ZAMORA FranciscoSEM
16402h42'14''BRAI PascalV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
16502h42'16''BOUHRIM BaddedSEMSartrouville
16602h42'20''AMOSSE YannickV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
16702h42'23''ROBERTAS ZaicevasSEM
16802h42'24''MOLES JamesV1M
16902h42'26''RAMZI HoucineV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
17002h42'33''DICONNE ThomasSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
17102h42'33''ERICHE PatriceV1MAs Sommer
17202h42'47''BLASBICHLER JosefV1M
17302h42'50''VIARD JulienSEMC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
17402h42'56''GOBIN AurelienSEMAthle Bocage Vendee
17502h42'58''GERARDIN RaphaelV1MJogging Castelnau
17602h43'04''DUBOIS MathieuSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
17702h43'06''SRAKA MathieuSEMClub Sportif Cacl
17802h43'08''MARTIN NicolasSEMCesson-sevigne 35
17902h43'09''LE BRONEC DavidSEMJoue Running 37
18002h43'11''FORSTER PeterV1M
18102h43'15''ANE Jean-pierreSEMCoppet
18202h43'16''SIMONS StefSEM
18302h43'18''NOIRY JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
18402h43'26''FICHTER NicolasSEMChavelot
18502h43'27''VAILLANT AntoineSEMFeuquieres En Vimeu
18602h43'28''ZIADI HamadiSEMParis
18702h43'31''MARC AnthonySEMEntente Ouest Lyonnais
18802h43'33''OUADFEL KamelV1MNanterre
18902h43'40''FERREIRA JosephV1MEa Cessonnaise
19002h43'43''VON ALLMEN KonradV1M
19102h43'46''SANFILIPPO SalvatoreV1M
19202h43'46''VAPPEREAU AnthonySEMEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
19302h43'47''RICHARDS MatthewSEM
19402h43'51''BUET Stephane jeanSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
19502h43'52''MCGARRY CormacSEM
19602h43'55''BLANCHARD ThibautSEMAthle Chartres Luce Asptt Main
19702h43'55''STEPHANT KevinSEMVanves Run Club 92
19802h43'56''ARMAND MikaelV1MSaint-christol Ac
19902h44'00''HASKETT BrianV1M
20002h44'00''O'DONNELL MalcolmSEM
20102h44'00''HAROUTEL RodolpheSEMAntony
20202h44'00''LOPES JoaquimV2M
20302h44'00''MCCARROLL StephenSEMLondon
20402h44'00''RICCARDO TassoV1M
20502h44'00''JASON HoweSEM
20602h44'00''WEYMAN NickSEM
20702h44'00''COLLADO OBANDO EliecerSEMSan Jose
20802h44'00''LAGET DavidSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
20902h44'07''SANDRIN XavierSEMBaalons
21002h44'09''MATHIEU StephaneV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
21102h44'11''STIMOLO MathiasSEM
21202h44'12''GIBERT CylienSEMVanves Run Club 92
21302h44'14''PAILLARD FreddySEMNantes Metropole Athletisme
21402h44'23''GUILHEM Pierre-antoineSEMSaint Raphael
21502h44'25''ESSABRI YoannSEM
21602h44'27''PEDERSEN JeppeV1M
21702h44'29''URRUTIA LaurentSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
21802h44'29''CATOIS GuillaumeSEMRanes
21902h44'30''LEBLONG DimitriSEMEntente Angevine Athletisme
22002h44'37''MERINERO VELEZ JoseSEM
22102h44'38''BARROSO SANCHEZ Jose-carlosSEM
22202h44'43''DIJOUX Jean-reneSEMEa Chambery
22302h44'44''BOIVIN NicolasSEMChevry
22402h44'45''WALTERS DaveV3M
22502h44'45''AVICE MickaelV1MCap Conde
22602h44'47''BERTRAND RegisV1MAthletics Coaching Club Ramonv
22702h44'49''MARTEL FranckV1MAc Chatenois-les-forges
22802h44'49''BEAUMONT DenisV1MAc Outreau
22902h44'56''BELLANCA JeromeSEMBlagnac Sc
23002h44'57''ORINI MicheleSEM
23102h45'09''DE LA CRUZ Antonio-aurelioV1M
23202h45'13''CHEVASSU Jean-felixV1MAs Groupe Sfr
23302h45'15''O'SULLIVAN RorySEM
23402h45'19''KISSLING PatrickSEM
23502h45'19''BOULATE EddyV1MAssociation Omnisport Gourbeyr
23602h45'26''CACHOT LionelSEMAthle Calade Val De Saone
23702h45'32''HODGE LindsaySEFXve Athletic Club
23802h45'32''CHARIL DavidV1MAs Des Municipaux Rennes Metro
23902h45'34''KRYSIK MarcinSEM
24002h45'34''GERMAIN ArnaudV1MUa Societe Generale
24102h45'36''ALBARRANCH SENDRA CayetanoV1M
24202h45'36''FASSY LaurentV1MRosny Sous Bois
24302h45'37''JOSE FRANCISCO Galaviz-garzaV2M
24402h45'38''DESERT PatrickV1MRun Oxygene 974
24502h45'40''BEN AMOR AmiraSEFStade Sottevillais 76
24602h45'44''JEANNIN JulienSEMNeubourg Ac
24702h45'45''TORREGROSA ABRIL IgnacioSEM
24802h45'46''MUKHAMEDZARIFOV FaridV1M
24902h45'47''MAROLLES FredericV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
25002h45'49''NEOFOTISTOS NikolaosSEM
25102h45'52''HARRISON Jule jean-pierrV2MCo Stade Petite Ile
25202h45'55''MERIAUX BenoitV1MAc Cambrai
25302h45'58''MARQUES NunoSEM
25402h46'00''FARDELL JaneSEF
25502h46'03''VILLERBU NicolasSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme
25602h46'09''BOURGEOIS AlexandreSEMCrozon
25702h46'09''HELBERT BenjaminSEMStade Francais (paris)
25802h46'10''DE LARRAECHEA FelipeSEM
25902h46'11''CHANELIERE DidierV1MClub Athletique Du Roannais
26002h46'12''BISOFFI TizianoV2M
26102h46'14''LE GOFF SebastienSEMQuimper Athletisme
26202h46'21''MAYO RichardSEM
26302h46'24''CAINER EmmanuelV1MAsa Du Berry
26402h46'25''TOELANTS StefanV1M
26502h46'28''MAHAMANE Abdoul-karimSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
26602h46'30''DIMMOCK PaulV1M
26702h46'30''LOZIER DenisV1MElven
26802h46'33''MUZELLE CharlesV1M
26902h46'34''BESENBRUCH SylvainV1MBagnolet
27002h46'38''ANSIAUX NicolasSEMBlagnac Sc
27102h46'42''ABATORD Louis-michelV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
27202h46'42''CARRON LaurentV1M
27302h46'43''SAYER MichelV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
27402h46'46''SANZ ESTEBAN JoseV1M
27502h46'47''ORLOVAS RenatasSEM
27602h46'47''PRISAL JoaoV1M
27702h46'49''NICOLAS JulienSEM
27802h46'49''DUMAS TimotheeSEMParis Uc
27902h46'50''ELLEFSEN HavardSEM
28002h46'51''GROENBEK JensSEM
28102h46'52''HONAUER MikaelV1M
28202h46'53''GARAMPON CedricSEMPlm Conflans
28302h47'03''TOUPENAY SteveV1MVillabe
28402h47'05''VAN HAVERBEKE CharlesSEM
28502h47'08''CUYAUBERE JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
28602h47'08''LE GALL BrunoV2MIroise Athletisme
28702h47'13''DUFEAL Jean-lucV2MAiglon Du Lamentin
28802h47'21''PERTSINIDIS NicolasESMStrasbourg
28902h47'23''ALVES FernandoV1M
29002h47'24''MORAN PaulV1M
29102h47'31''GILLIGAN BarrieV1M
29202h47'31''PLATA GuillaumeSEMLe Palais Sur Vienne
29302h47'32''JOSEPH VincentSEMOmnisports Airois Athletisme
29402h47'39''LEGRAND YannickV1MEfs Reims A.
29502h47'39''LABRY FlorianSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
29602h47'40''VIJVERMAN JanSEM
29702h47'41''OLSZOWKA JarekSEM
29802h47'42''CAUJOLLE YoannSEMParis
29902h47'43''MARTINEZ HenriV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
30002h47'45''SOCHA ArturSEM
30102h47'47''MAILLARD AnthonySEM
30202h47'48''RINGELSTEIN NicolasV1MStade De Vanves
30302h47'48''JONASSON PerV1M
30402h47'49''DOLLING DavidSEM
30502h47'50''HOGUET VincentSEMRambouillet Sports
30602h47'51''CANAVATE NicolasSEMUs Marquette
30702h47'54''SIMS DanielSEM
30802h47'55''CLARKE BenSEM
30902h47'55''VIDAL EtienneSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
31002h47'55''ZUPAN KlemenSEM
31102h47'56''DAMO UlisseV1M
31202h47'58''CREPEL MaximeSEMAthle Du Pays De Vannes
31302h48'01''ALTIS ThierryV1MMairie S. (ft-de-france)
31402h48'02''BOULET RomainSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
31502h48'03''DIENG-KAMBEL AliouneSEMChetelaine
31602h48'05''SMIDA ChaoukiV1MClub Multi Sports De Pantin
31702h48'06''MARIAVALE SebastienSEMGruchet Le Valasse
31802h48'16''BURGAUD ThierryV1MChatellerault
31902h48'18''BELLIARD ArnaudSEMAiglon Du Lamentin
32002h48'20''GABRY FredericSEMStockholm
32102h48'21''LAGARENNE AlexandreSEMUa Societe Generale
32202h48'23''BLANES YvanV2MLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
32302h48'24''MONDON Jean-francoisV1MAthletique Club De L'est Reuni
32402h48'25''CHMELA HerbertV1M
32502h48'25''LEFRANCOIS YannSEMClub Athletique Quevillais Cou
32602h48'28''HOJSGAARD JENSEN CasperSEM
32702h48'30''WELLING StephenV1M
32802h48'30''CERCUEIL MichelV1MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
32902h48'30''BAUDRY TonyV1MAsspcu Bordeaux
33002h48'30''DURAND AlainV2MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
33102h48'31''LEHOUX AnthonySEMParis
33202h48'32''DURAND SebastienV1MAuvers Athletisme
33302h48'36''MEYER PatrickV1M
33402h48'38''WELTE Jean-baptisteSEMParis
33502h48'38''COTTREZ LaurentSEMAc Goussainville
33602h48'41''JOLIE StanV1M
33702h48'48''TOURE BakariSEMCa Montreuil 93
33802h48'48''DELANNOY FredericSEMUs Valenciennes Athletisme
33902h48'49''TASSOU BenoitV1MLille
34002h48'52''VAN DEN BRANDEN BenoitV1M
34102h48'52''LOPEZ ARBUES MarcosV1M
34202h48'56''LEWANDOWSKI VincentV1MPontault-combault
34302h48'58''POLI CarloSEM
34402h49'00''CHIQUITO YannickSEMJa Montrouge
34502h49'04''GUIDOLIN RobertoV1M
34602h49'04''BICHON NicolasSEM
34702h49'09''CHOW Chi-nganSEF
34802h49'10''GUIVARCH Jean-francoisSEMStade Brestois
34902h49'13''VEIGNIE JulienSEMSoissons
35002h49'13''NAVELOT BenoitSEMBrive La Gaillarde
35102h49'17''SEIGNEUR ClovisSEM
35202h49'17''JONES PaulSEM
35302h49'20''BEACCO BrunoV1M
35402h49'20''GIRAUD AlexandreSEMParis
35502h49'20''HAPEL ArnaudV1MClub Omnisports Harfleurais
35602h49'22''LELIEVRE ThierryV1M
35702h49'22''OOM PeterV1M
35802h49'22''BRIANT GeoffreySEMAthletic Club Arpajonais
35902h49'22''COUTAND FrancoisSEMXve Athletic Club
36002h49'24''BENTALEB NasserV1MAix Les Bains
36102h49'25''BOCCARA DavidSEMFree Runners Le Club
36202h49'28''CLEMENS KevinSEM
36302h49'32''BENDJEBBOUR FathiSEMTo Be Sport
36402h49'32''AUVRAY JulienSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
36502h49'36''ROBOTTI GuillaumeSEMCourir A Beaucaire
36602h49'36''BRION ChristopheV1MAntony Athletisme 92
36702h49'39''SANCHEZ LaurentV1MChateaurenard
36802h49'39''BLANDIGNERES AlexandreSEMAsc Saint-barthelemy
36902h49'40''RIBAC GeraldV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
37002h49'40''ANFIMOV MaksimSEM
37102h49'40''WATTS GuyV1M
37202h49'42''TORIGOE KengoESMLille Metropole Athletisme
37302h49'46''GUNTHER NicolasSEMUs Marquette
37402h49'47''MONTRET ChristopheV1MAthle 632
37502h49'49''HETTINGER RaphaelSEMLa Baffe
37602h49'54''ELIES Jean-francoisV1MRueil-malmaison
37702h49'55''TATLOW MarkSEM
37802h49'55''BARBIER JeremySEMC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
37902h49'57''BARONE GabrieleSEMParma
38002h49'59''THIBAULT CharlesSEMSenlisse
38102h50'01''BIE NicolasSEMApprieu
38202h50'04''VALLET AntoineSEMLevallois
38302h50'04''EVANS BenSEM
38402h50'09''LOAIZA BRAN Jose-fernandoSEM
38502h50'09''EMMANUEL EudesV2MGosier Ac
38602h50'12''DUJARDIN VincentSEMValenciennes
38702h50'13''HEDGER GrahamV2M
38802h50'14''SAAD MohamedV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
38902h50'14''MIRALLES PhilippeV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
39002h50'16''DURAN AndersonSEM
39102h50'18''COURTEMANCHE StephaneV1MIssy Les Moulineaux
39202h50'19''PAYN SebastienSEMVaudes Animation
39302h50'21''DELAVIER GuillaumeV1MVarennes-vauzelles
39402h50'22''BARBETTE FredericV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
39502h50'22''KIRWAN MartinV1M
39602h50'23''CETIN SerdarSEM
39702h50'24''BOUDIER StephaneV1MOzoir La Ferriere
39802h50'25''FOREHAND RashaadSEM
39902h50'27''MOUFFOK SamirSEMElancourt
40002h50'35''DE ARAUJO GeorgesV1MClub Athletique Cauchois
40102h50'37''BARON SebastienSEMAthle Calade Val De Saone
40202h50'39''BOULANGER WilliamSEMAc Cambrai
40302h50'39''GAUTHIER GildasV1MParis
40402h50'41''LOUIS JulienSEMNogent Sur Marne
40502h50'42''DELPECH YvesV2MSemur Athletisme Aventure
40602h50'42''BOURLY JimmyV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
40702h50'43''AUBINEAU FredericV1MColombes
40802h50'49''BOUGRAIN FredericV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
40902h50'52''AFONSO JoseV1M
41002h50'53''MIRABAUD GuillaumeV1M
41102h50'55''BARTIER GregoryV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
41202h50'57''SANCHEZ ROBLEDO MarianoV1M
41302h51'00''MILKUS ValdemarasSEM
41402h51'08''MAURY OlivierV1MVincennes
41502h51'09''MARIETTE FrancisV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
41602h51'11''SEGUY BrunoV2MSaint Cloud
41702h51'11''SOYEZ GuillaumeSEMHesdin
41802h51'11''PATUREAU FranckSEMUnion Sportive Chatelet En Bri
41902h51'16''EISENSTECKEN AntonV1M
42002h51'17''CHASSAGNE BaptisteESMParis
42102h51'19''LELUC OlivierV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
42202h51'19''GUILLOU SamuelSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
42302h51'19''GUILLEMIN SamuelSEMParis
42402h51'23''JUAN JOSE Barbera-casillaV2M
42502h51'26''APPLEBY RichardSEM
42602h51'26''MAHNAN MohamedSEMGrenoble
42702h51'31''TANI MaikoSEF
42802h51'33''GHERARDI MassimilianoSEM
42902h51'33''IKHOU AmiroucheV1MUso Bezons
43002h51'37''BAKER ChristopherSEM
43102h51'38''FILIPOWSKI DariuszV1M
43202h51'41''SMITH JacoSEM
43302h51'41''BERGEY OlivierV2MVersailles
43402h51'42''ANACHE AlexandreV1MParis
43502h51'42''ROZE GuillaumeV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
43602h51'45''MENESES GARCIA BenjaminV1M
43702h51'46''BADIA MarioV1M
43802h51'47''MATTEO EnriciSEM
43902h51'51''VENEZIANI EmilioV1M
44002h51'54''LEJEUNE MatthieuSEMAs Tourlaville
44102h51'55''RINALDI MassimoV1M
44202h51'59''GUEMAS Jean-marieV1MChampigne
44302h52'00''BELAID MohsenV1MAbreschviller
44402h52'01''GREY JeffV2M
44502h52'02''ZALEJSKI NicolasSEMRomans Sur Isere
44602h52'05''BORINI NicolaSEM
44702h52'05''SPITALE FabienV1MU Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux
44802h52'06''LAMY DavidSEMVanclans
44902h52'07''MAHROUCHI MohamedV2M
45002h52'08''ROSE MikeSEM
45102h52'08''DUPUIS BenoitSEMRouen
45202h52'09''MANEZ ORTEGA IvanSEM
45302h52'09''LACAZE PatriceV1M
45402h52'11''RINGOT BorisSEMSaint-omer
45502h52'11''OLUWAGBEMI MelvinESMClub Multi Sports De Pantin
45602h52'11''WIBLE MartinSEMFontenay En Parisis
45702h52'13''MARGUET AnthonySEMAnnecy
45802h52'13''LE MEHAUTE ThierryV1MUa Societe Generale
45902h52'14''LABORDE JoelV1MColombes
46002h52'18''NOREL JeromeSEMJumel
46102h52'18''ALONSO FERREIRA JesusV1M
46202h52'19''HELBERT VincentSEMVitre
46302h52'20''CASASSUS-BUILHE VincentSEMAuch
46402h52'21''NOREL ThierryV1MAmiens Uc
46502h52'21''TRENTIN SebastienV1MSucy En Brie
46602h52'21''JACQUES SebastienSEMSaint Valery En Caux
46702h52'21''KARA AmiroucheSEMSevres
46802h52'22''LEFFONDRE PascalV1MPlouer Sur Rance
46902h52'25''DE KNIJFF DennisSEM
47002h52'28''SEDDON DaleSEM
47102h52'29''CIGNA EnricoV1M
47202h52'29''BERLIVET PhilippeV1MCourir Tout Simplement Saint T
47302h52'30''MIGNOT NicolasSEMBrie Comte Robert
47402h52'33''WATANABE YukihiroSEM
47502h52'33''DUJARDIN JeromeSEMMarcq En Baroeul
47602h52'35''TAILLER EmmanuelSEMObernai
47702h52'35''DUBOIS CarolineSEFMarseille
47802h52'36''LE TORTOREC PierreSEMAthletisme Pays De Pontivy
47902h52'38''BUIS QuentinSEM
48002h52'38''DELAGE Jean-francoisV2MLa Madeleine
48102h52'39''FOURNIER EtienneSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
48202h52'39''PIEROT JeromeV1MEfs Reims A.
48302h52'39''PEREIRA DE BARROS JoseV1MAs Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
48402h52'40''BOWDERY GrantSEMLondon
48502h52'42''TAKI MustaphaV2MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
48602h52'43''MICHAUD JeromeSEM
48702h52'44''SILVA JoseV2M
48802h52'44''BASOGE ArnaudV1MSports Loisirs Aliermontais
48902h52'45''PEREIRA RIBEIRO Abilio-joaquimV1M
49002h52'46''BENAROCH JoelV1MRacing Cf (paris)
49102h52'48''ETHEVE RemySEMUa Societe Generale
49202h52'48''VELEZ Jean-lucV1MUa Societe Generale
49302h52'51''ROSENBLATT ThomasSEMParis
49402h52'51''SURY ThibaultSEMRunning Vincennes Association
49502h52'52''DEHESTRU GuillaumeSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
49602h52'55''BATAVICIUS SauliusV1M
49702h52'56''DA COSTA BernardV1M
49802h52'59''BECKER NicolasSEMMenton Marathon A
49902h53'00''PROLONGEAU VincentV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
50002h53'01''DE MAEYER MaartenSEM
50102h53'03''MIAYOKILA FabriceSEMCa Montreuil 93
50202h53'03''JAOUAN GuirecSEMChilly Mazarin
50302h53'05''CATALAN GONZALEZ DavidSEM
50402h53'05''CARDIN FranckSEMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
50502h53'05''JOUBREL FredericV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
50602h53'05''DELIGNY NicolasV1MSauveterre De Comminges
50702h53'08''DUFOURNY DominiqueV2M
50802h53'10''SCHNEIDER MarcSEM
50902h53'12''VELDKAMP JoostSEM
51002h53'14''BAK FlorentSEMParis
51102h53'14''DAME BenjaminSEMParis
51202h53'16''BARTLEMA TjerkSEMParis
51302h53'17''BERTON GuyV1M
51402h53'18''CEDOLIN DavidSEMYerres
51502h53'19''FEDERICO SimiliV1M
51602h53'19''JARRU FlorentinSEMLe Kremlin Bicetre
51702h53'20''CLARKE AlanV1MCastleblayney
51802h53'21''BAYLE AntoineSEMParis
51902h53'21''SEEHAUSEN HenningV1M
52002h53'22''SCOTT TomSEM
52102h53'26''RENAUDIE Jean-baptisteSEMBordeaux Athle
52202h53'28''CRONIN GerV1M
52302h53'28''MARTIN ScottSEM
52402h53'28''GASPAR PaulV1MUsm Malakoff
52502h53'28''VIZCAYA PabloSEM
52602h53'29''CHAUFFERT PhilippeV2MAgglo Athletisme Soissonnais
52702h53'30''OBOZIL DavidSEMQuincy Sous Senart
52802h53'31''FRIGOT CedricSEMC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
52902h53'32''SIMPSON AlistairSEM
53002h53'33''GRANDEMANGE RenaudV1M
53102h53'34''FLESSEL JosselinV1MSaint Denis Emotion
53202h53'34''PEREIRA PEDROSA ThierryV1MMurviel Les Montpellier
53302h53'34''KESELBRENER NirSEM
53402h53'35''SCHERER EduardV1M
53502h53'35''GROSE DamianSEM
53602h53'36''CHALMEAU StephaneV1MCap Endurance
53702h53'38''BRIERE PatrickV1MAthle Chartres Luce Asptt Main
53802h53'38''POISSE ArmelSEMCaluire
53902h53'38''GUIGNARD JulienSEM
54002h53'39''BAUCHET PierrickSEMPuteaux
54102h53'41''DELPORTE NicolasSEMParis
54202h53'44''MONMERT QuentinSEMRouen
54302h53'46''LEUTGEB AlexanderESM
54402h53'47''SPOERING HendrikSEM
54502h53'48''CHAPMAN ChrisSEM
54602h53'48''PHILIPPE XavierSEMGrenoble
54702h53'48''MILLET SylvainV2MUsc Magny-en-vexin
54802h53'48''OSSEDAT JeromeSEMRiorges
54902h53'49''NATHAN ChapmanSEM
55002h53'49''UELAND KristianSEM
55102h53'49''DUFOUR GuillaumeSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
55202h53'49''PENCEY JulienSEMAthle 52
55302h53'49''BUYST BartV1M
55402h53'50''DAVE CrossleySEM
55502h53'52''BAUER OlivierV1MBouzonville
55602h53'52''MARY GuillaumeSEMNantes Metropole Athletisme
55702h53'52''LOPEZ NEGUERUELA RaulV1M
55802h53'53''LEFEVRE VincentV1MC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
55902h53'56''JAMONEAU YoannSEMAjaccio
56002h53'57''PENARD DamienSEMGrenoble
56102h53'58''ABBASSI AhmedSEMFontenay-aux-roses
56202h53'58''ALARY SylvainV1MColomiers
56302h53'59''ZAJANCKAUSKAS RytisV1M
56402h53'59''PIREK MariuszSEM
56502h54'00''LE GUYADER PaulSEM
56602h54'01''DUCATEL VincentSEMRunning 92
56702h54'02''GUILLOU GwenaelleV1FCourir A Chateaulin
56802h54'06''FRANCISCO JESUS Angulo-castilloSEM
56902h54'06''VIGNON DidierV2MCl Colombelles
57002h54'07''LE BOT AnthonyV1MAcr Locmine-pontivy
57102h54'08''SUNDMAN DennisSEM
57202h54'08''CASTEL BenjaminSEMFree Runners Le Club
57302h54'09''TRESCA VincentSEMLa Celle Saint Cloud
57402h54'12''FAUVET DanielV1MAthle 91
57502h54'13''JIMENEZ PINEDA EnriqueSEM
57602h54'13''WOOD ChrisV1M
57702h54'13''CAMPBELL AidanV2M
57802h54'14''MAZARS StephaneV1MStade Rodez Athletisme
57902h54'15''GUIVARCH Pierre-yvesSEMAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
58002h54'18''MADGWICK BrodieSEM
58102h54'20''LARREA SORALUCE IkerSEMAlava
58202h54'20''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
58302h54'20''DELVART DavidV1MOrly
58402h54'20''ANDRIEU Jean-baptisteSEMArras
58502h54'24''RIGAULT JulienSEMLe Mans A 72
58602h54'24''MONTREUIL VincentSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
58702h54'24''BLANC AlexandreV1MCpl Primaube
58802h54'25''RYDEN MagnusSEM
58902h54'27''RETHORE FranckSEMParis
59002h54'28''DELCHAMBRE FredericV1M
59102h54'28''WAUMSLEY PeteV1M
59202h54'28''KESTEN JohanV1M
59302h54'29''TATSUYA AonoSEM
59402h54'30''FARRE OlivierV2MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
59502h54'32''CHALK AmyV1F
59602h54'33''AINOUZ FilipSEM
59702h54'33''DE SOUSA JoseV1MYerres Ac
59802h54'36''FEENY BeauSEM
59902h54'37''CORBIC Jean-michelV1MParis
60002h54'38''GUIHENEUC DamienV1MAsc Saint-barthelemy
60102h54'38''LOVELL TobySEM
60202h54'39''TALVITIE TapioV2M
60302h54'40''CROFT JonathanSEM
60402h54'40''DUCRET PatriceV1MEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
60502h54'40''ALBERTO GarciaSEM
60602h54'41''LEVENEUR JackyV1MAc Saint-benoit
60702h54'43''POTELLE AlainV1MCompiegne
60802h54'45''ZUDAIRE AitorV1M
60902h54'45''YERLE BenoitSEMAnce
61002h54'45''MARQUER PhilippeV1MSaint Malo Sports Loisirs
61102h54'46''KEATING MickSEM
61202h54'48''FERRARO CristianSEM
61302h54'50''EHRENFELD RomainSEMMaisons Alfort
61402h54'50''MICHEL YvesVEMCapesterre
61502h54'51''BROOKS PaulV1M
61602h54'51''POMMELET AlexandreSEMUa Societe Generale
61702h54'53''RAMOND VincentSEMNogent Sur Seine
61802h54'58''GUILLET LaurentV1MCuise La Motte
61902h54'58''ENRIQUE Rodriguez-vegaV2M
62002h54'58''FULLER AlexisSEM
62102h54'59''HOWSON AndrewV1M
62202h55'00''LAPIERE StephaneSEMHolnon
62302h55'01''ANTON KarlV1MCima Pays D'auray
62402h55'02''RAISON DavidSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
62502h55'02''BIZAGUEN YoussefSEMEntente De Haute Alsace
62602h55'03''ZUDAIRE BERGARA PatxiV1M
62702h55'05''ABED HamzaSEMEfs Reims A.
62802h55'07''LECONTE YoannSEMLe Castellet
62902h55'08''LEGENT MarcV1MRunning Club De Corbie
63002h55'08''LE COZLER MarcV2MAl Carhaix-plouguer
63102h55'11''GUERIN MarkSEM
63202h55'11''TOUPANCE Pierre-alainV1MNancy
63302h55'13''CONTE GregorySEM
63402h55'14''BENDOTTI NicolasSEMPeisey Nancroix
63502h55'14''RIO LudovicSEMAcr Locmine-pontivy
63602h55'15''PERNET BrianV1MAmicale Coureurs Ay
63702h55'16''BRIGAUDEAU LoicV1MUs Camon
63802h55'17''DADOURIAN EricV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
63902h55'18''GABRIELE DurantiV1M
64002h55'18''MIGNE JosephV2MSaint Malo Sports Loisirs
64102h55'19''BRUYAS RichardV1MSt Martin La Plaine
64202h55'23''CARRERAS GALVE RaulV1M
64302h55'24''MAXENCE Pierre-andreSEMStockholm
64402h55'25''PINGET MichelV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
64502h55'28''DURAND FrederickV2MBruyeres Sur Oise
64602h55'28''BERTRAND ThomasSEMParis
64702h55'28''KATTELMANN MichaelV1M
64802h55'28''Participant InvalideSEFPantin
64902h55'30''MOUILA JackyV1M
65002h55'30''MOULAI JeremySEMEa Romans-bourg De Peage
65102h55'31''ORANGE MichaelSEMSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
65202h55'32''RENARD GuillaumeSEMSaint Germain Sur Morin
65302h55'35''BERTRAND EmmanuelV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
65402h55'36''PAZOS-CASAL DiegoSEM
65502h55'37''GRIRANE HafidV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
65602h55'38''GASSELIN ThierryV1MThaon
65702h55'38''BOULENGER SebastienV1MNotre Dame De Gravenchon
65802h55'38''GREVERIE LouisSEMLa Tour D'aigues
65902h55'38''GESTIN TanguySEMParis
66002h55'38''CHRISTIAN VignaliSEM
66102h55'43''BEAUJEAN JulienSEM
66202h55'43''SORIN YannickV2MVigneux De Bretagne
66302h55'44''STRASSBERG AlainV1M
66402h55'44''TONIN DamienSEMLe Bouscat
66502h55'46''JORDAN BorisSEMCaen Athletic Club
66602h55'48''QUEROL FERRERES EmilioV1M
66702h55'49''BAUX FrancisV2MColomiers
66802h55'49''LAUWERS NicolasSEMHerblay
66902h55'50''BALTRUSAITIS ZydrunasV1M
67002h55'50''TOKMEN EfeSEMLondon
67102h55'51''DOHOLLOU GillesV1MEscapade Malestroit
67202h55'51''MOIZAN AlexandreSEMVie Au Grand Air De St Maur
67302h55'53''MARTINI AldoV2M
67402h55'53''ABELLAN AlexandreSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
67502h55'55''IUREA ArmandSEMCantaron
67602h55'56''DUBOIS Jean-philippeSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
67702h55'57''KNEZEVIC SrdjanV1M
67802h55'58''MOUTAUD PierreSEMSam Gueret
67902h55'59''FAURE LionelSEMParis
68002h55'59''HOF BrunoV1MSa Autun
68102h55'59''MESIRARD JonathanSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
68202h56'00''LOKNAR JulienSEMParis
68302h56'02''DEERE JeremyV1M
68402h56'03''SANSON GabrielSEMBoulogne
68502h56'04''LACOUR RomainSEMStade Francais (paris)
68602h56'04''CORSINI PaoloV1M
68702h56'05''GARCIA GARCIA CarlosV1M
68802h56'06''COURTIOUX-DELAGE MathieuSEMEst Charente Athletique
68902h56'07''LE POUEZARD FrancoisV1MPloemeur
69002h56'07''MAGNUS WallinSEM
69102h56'09''PINNETERRE VincentSEMIssy-les-moulineaux
69202h56'09''PERRAUD OlivierV1MFree Runners Le Club
69302h56'10''LOUIS LoicSEMAfa Feyzin-venissieux
69402h56'11''ROBICHON PhilippeV1MMontbazon
69502h56'11''LIGER PierreV1MNanterre
69602h56'11''LELIEVRE ChristopheV1MEvron
69702h56'12''COLLIBEAUX PaulSEM
69802h56'13''NAVEAU ChristopheV1MLa Rochelle
69902h56'13''TYLER RichardSEM
70002h56'13''AMEN StephaneV1MAssociation Sportive Gandrange
70102h56'15''DORLAND AntonySEMClichy
70202h56'16''PASSARD MatthieuSEMLille
70302h56'16''COUZON DavidV1MFroges
70402h56'16''CHOTARD EricV1MEvreux Ac
70502h56'17''KAY ChristopherSEM
70602h56'17''CORTEZ SamuelSEM
70702h56'17''BAUDET MichaelSEMCuers
70802h56'18''BONNET GeoffroySEMParis
70902h56'18''BURIN YannV1MSaint Maurice
71002h56'19''FIX JiriV1M
71102h56'19''LOPEZ OscarV1M
71202h56'21''BEKKER AndreV2M
71302h56'23''GUY OlivierSEMBry Sur Marne
71402h56'23''SCHROEDER HerveV1MYutz
71502h56'24''EUSTACHE GuillaumeSEMParis
71602h56'25''GANIVET JeromeSEMMarseille
71702h56'26''SCHWANDER JulienV1MLevallois-perret
71802h56'27''RAMOS MartinV1M
71902h56'27''AZZI RachidV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
72002h56'28''DUDOV VitalySEM
72102h56'28''CORDIER ArnaudV1MC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
72202h56'29''FIEVET PascalSEMLa Patriote Cross De Guines
72302h56'29''JORDI Puig-argudoV1M
72402h56'30''CHRISTOPHE VergotteV1M
72502h56'30''MANN DanielSEM
72602h56'30''OUCHENE MouradV1MBernay
72702h56'30''VANDEL AlexisSEM
72802h56'31''HAJJI MoradV1MErmont
72902h56'32''BOUVIER NicolasSEMEa Romans-bourg De Peage
73002h56'34''HERAULT ThierryV1M
73102h56'35''SCHEFF MatthiasSEM
73202h56'36''GERARD GuillaumeSEMGuyancourt
73302h56'36''MURNIEKS AndrewSEM
73402h56'36''SEGURA VincentSEMUs Crepy-en-valois
73502h56'37''BOUGHEMZA BrahimV1MSaint Denis Emotion
73602h56'37''JAMAI MohamedV1M
73702h56'38''JAECK NicolasSEMPontault Aac
73802h56'38''CETIN TeomanSEM
73902h56'39''DICKINSON MatthewSEM
74002h56'39''MAUPOIX JeromeSEMIvry Sur Seine
74102h56'39''LEBRUN JulienSEMChampionnet Sports
74202h56'40''AUTIN PhilippeV1MCl Colombelles
74302h56'41''OLSEN KimSEM
74402h56'41''SIQUIER JeromeV2MClermont Ferrand
74502h56'41''AGUIRRE IbonSEM
74602h56'42''JERMAN JernejSEM
74702h56'43''BOULIN MickaelSEMUs Marquette
74802h56'45''KORZENIOWSKI TomaszSEM
74902h56'45''MEIXNER PhilippSEM
75002h56'45''PEJOVIC MasanSEM
75102h56'45''SETTERS ChrisSEM
75202h56'46''BENZEMRA RachidV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
75302h56'47''ROBERT DavidV1MDraguignan Uc
75402h56'48''ROLLAND JulienSEMParis
75502h56'48''SANDON GermainV1MEntente Athletique Rhone Verco
75602h56'48''GREAU BenoitSEMMarath'yon Nature
75702h56'49''WINDLE PaulV2M
75802h56'49''JURY DavidV1M
75902h56'49''AZOULAI RobertV2MNeuilly Sur Seine
76002h56'49''KRIGE DawidSEM
76102h56'53''DELCOURT JulienSEMUs Marquette
76202h56'54''BROUARD BenoitSEMOrgeres
76302h56'54''DERRIEN ErwanSEMCab Pont L'abbe
76402h56'55''CRUTTENDEN AlexSEM
76502h56'56''LEBON FlorianSEMMelun
76602h56'56''THUET JulienSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
76702h57'00''VERDOORN ErikSEM
76802h57'00''RAMOINO FabriceV1MFarges En Septaine
76902h57'00''BRODIN RemyV3MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne
77002h57'02''ROUX GeorgeSEM
77102h57'02''GREZES MikaelSEMParis
77202h57'03''VIRET GuillaumeSEMLons Le Saunier
77302h57'03''FILLIOL BenoitSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
77402h57'04''GARCIA CASTANO DiegoSEM
77502h57'04''MAZZONE AntoninoV1M
77602h57'05''MICONI PierluigiV1M
77702h57'05''BOUYER FabienV1MGarches
77802h57'05''BEGLEY PaulSEM
77902h57'05''RUAULT Charles edouardV1MVanves Run Club 92
78002h57'05''DRULHE JulienSEMCpl Primaube
78102h57'06''PICHON EricV1MRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
78202h57'07''LARS SchweizerSEM
78302h57'07''BERGSTROM JonasSEM
78402h57'09''RYZHIKOV AntonSEM
78502h57'10''AMAHMOUD El-houssaineV1M
78602h57'10''LEGUENNEC ArnaudSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
78702h57'11''GUION Jean-charlesV1MSevre Bocage Ac
78802h57'11''SALOMON AntoineSEMLe Moule
78902h57'12''WEIGERT StefanSEMLeonberg
79002h57'12''MARICHEZ FlorentSEMUa Societe Generale
79102h57'13''MOLINARI MarcoV1M
79202h57'13''JUAN JOSE Del-rio-ortegaSEM
79302h57'13''KOTKOWSKI PiotrV1M
79402h57'14''LACOUR LudovicV1MAs St Medard
79502h57'15''CASADEVALL GAYA MarcSEM
79602h57'15''BRONSTEIN DanSEM
79702h57'15''BOUCHER ChristopheV1MSt Denis Les Sens
79802h57'16''BOSMAN ReinaldV1M
79902h57'16''LANDRY FredericV2MCourbevoie
80002h57'16''CHOUIBA MohamedV1M
80102h57'17''SHOULDER GeorgeSEM
80202h57'17''ROUAUD ChristopheV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
80302h57'17''GASCON RODRIGUEZ Jesus-mariaV1M
80402h57'18''HAJJI YahiaV1MGolden Star
80502h57'19''CHAVANY ManuSEMMably
80602h57'19''OSCAR Martin-gonzalezV1M
80702h57'19''MARTIN DimitriSEM
80802h57'20''LE BRETON VincentSEMSenlis
80902h57'20''LETELLIER SebastienV1MBihorel
81002h57'21''HENRY QuentinSEMClichy
81102h57'21''BRAHIMI JallalSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
81202h57'22''ALLARD OlivierV1M
81302h57'23''MORIN AymericSEMWimereux
81402h57'23''LAPEGUE DavidSEMSaint Barthelemy
81502h57'24''AVISSE AntoninSEMAntony
81602h57'24''WIRKKALA PeterSEM
81702h57'24''PONCHEL GregoryV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
81802h57'25''BRUCHON RichardV1MEa Centre Isere
81902h57'25''VOISIN EmmanuelV1MParis
82002h57'26''RONDOLE JoelV2MBussy St Georges Athletisme
82102h57'27''DEBAVELAERE LaurentV1MHoymille
82202h57'27''BODILIS RonanV1MPlouegat Moysan
82302h57'27''KIRILUK SarahSEFUa Societe Generale
82402h57'27''AMIRY AlainV2MLe Havre S'port Athletisme
82502h57'28''VOISIN Jean-marcV1MAs Simencourt
82602h57'28''SAMBENOUN MarcelinV2MSainte-suzanne
82702h57'28''PERROD AurelienSEMParis
82802h57'29''WONG Kin-yuSEM
82902h57'31''AULNETTE AdrienSEMEvreux
83002h57'32''RENARD GuillaumeSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
83102h57'33''HERBRETEAU FrancoisSEMAthletic Sud Vendee
83202h57'33''VIEIRA PedroSEM
83302h57'33''BERTRAND NicolasV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
83402h57'33''CASASSUS-BUILHE BrunoV1MAuch
83502h57'34''FERRERO RenatoSEM
83602h57'34''BOUZEAU JeromeV1MUs Forbach
83702h57'36''O'HART JoshSEM
83802h57'36''SOULET ChristopheSEMRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
83902h57'36''COHEN EliV1M
84002h57'36''LUCAS MarcSEM
84102h57'36''JICQUEL SteeveSEMChevilly Larue
84202h57'37''BEN ColdwellSEM
84302h57'37''GONIN FabriceV1MDoubs Sud Athletisme
84402h57'38''HEBERT BorisV1M
84502h57'38''BREMAND FrancoisV1MIssy-les-moulineaux
84602h57'38''PORCHET Jean-christopheSEMLens
84702h57'39''GUYADER FredericSEMBouffemont
84802h57'41''FORRISTAL FozzySEM
84902h57'41''Identité non communiquéeV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
85002h57'42''CHEYROUSE SylvainSEMParis
85102h57'42''TINFOU MustaphaV2MMarseille Athletisme
85202h57'46''MARIBLANCA MiguelV1M
85302h57'48''BERGER HerveV1M
85402h57'49''MIRANDA MiguelSEM
85502h57'50''AGUEDA LucioV1M
85602h57'51''PERRIER MatthieuSEMMontrouge
85702h57'52''PEREZ VictorSEM
85802h57'53''HIGA YoichiroV1M
85902h57'54''LINARD NicolasSEMAlfortville
86002h57'54''MICHEL DidierV1MEnsues
86102h57'54''PROTAIS DavidSEMRouen
86202h57'55''ANDRIOL Jean-marieSEMLe Creusot
86302h57'57''MATTEODO MathieuSEM
86402h58'00''LOVEGROVE ThomasSEM
86502h58'00''HAMELIN YoannSEMParis
86602h58'00''RESCH GeorgSEM
86702h58'01''ANGENAULT OlivierV1MAthle 52
86802h58'01''PIGNAULT BertrandSEMUa Societe Generale
86902h58'02''WATTS TimothySEM
87002h58'04''DIETENBECK Jean-yvesSEMFurdenheim
87102h58'04''PORTELA MiguelSEMRunning Club Furiani Agliani
87202h58'05''FREDERIK RoikjerSEM
87302h58'05''DANIELE ROSSI Daniele-rossiV1M
87402h58'06''BULLE NansSEMAthle 52
87502h58'06''CHAN Ka-waiSEM
87602h58'06''ZEPPARELLI ThierryV2MSartrouville
87702h58'07''BONNEFONT SamuelV1MVilleneuve La Garenne
87802h58'07''LEFORESTIER CyrilleSEMMoisson
87902h58'08''BUISSON SebastienSEMNancy
88002h58'08''GREAVES MarkSEM
88102h58'09''KASTELIK ThibaultSEMLille
88202h58'09''SICART ClementSEMLondon
88302h58'10''GORCZYNSKI PawelSEM
88402h58'10''LISKA LaurentSEMChantilly
88502h58'10''WACKENHEIM JulienSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
88602h58'11''PONCET RegisV1MCreteil
88702h58'12''AXENIE CristianSEM
88802h58'12''LITTLE AlistairESM
88902h58'14''DOS ANJOS JavierSEM
89002h58'14''CALLAN AnthonySEM
89102h58'14''DECORDE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
89202h58'15''CALAME NicolasV1M
89302h58'15''MANGEON MathieuSEMVesigneul Sur Marne
89402h58'15''GILIBERT SebastienSEMMonteux
89502h58'17''PROBST JohnV1M
89602h58'17''DRUEZ BrunoV1MLe Havre
89702h58'17''THIERY SylvainSEMUs Marquette
89802h58'17''CUMMINGS TomV1M
89902h58'18''ESKENAZI ChristopheSEMRueil Malmaison
90002h58'18''COLLIN StephaneSEMAthletic Pont-rean
90102h58'21''GUITTON FredericV1MBastia
90202h58'21''HAVARD GuenoleSEMVilleneuve D'ascq
90302h58'21''RAMIREZ RicardoV1M
90402h58'22''SAHLER JeremieSEMAvanne
90502h58'23''CARRERAS GALVE OscarV1M
90602h58'23''HAMEAU Jean-noelV1MCa Du Pays Saumurois
90702h58'24''POL LE GALL BenoitV1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
90802h58'24''BENABIDES AntoineSEMPertuis
90902h58'24''BEAUD Jean-pierreV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
91002h58'24''LEROUX BenoitSEM
91102h58'25''SUGRANYES LINANA Joan-baptistaV1M
91202h58'25''HUGOT GregoireV1MFontenay Sous Bois
91302h58'25''HORRILLO ManuSEMChantonnay
91402h58'25''MORONEY MatthewSEM
91502h58'25''CHUDYBA Jean-marieV1MLiege
91602h58'26''VILLECHIEN LaurentV1MNantes
91702h58'27''MARIN PALAZON TomasSEM
91802h58'27''PALLANCHER ThierryV2MAsfi Villejuif
91902h58'27''SPINOSA Jean-marcV1MEp Manosque Athletisme
92002h58'27''SPINOSA RichardV1M
92102h58'28''AUBRY Jean-michelV1M
92202h58'29''BOYER Frederic antoinV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
92302h58'30''LUCINI DiegoV2M
92402h58'30''RUCCI GiuseppeSEM
92502h58'32''CARTIER GilbertV2MParis
92602h58'32''DURAND SebastienSEMParis
92702h58'32''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
92802h58'33''DUCROCQ ChristopheV1MUs Marquette
92902h58'33''VELA JulioSEM
93002h58'34''DANTIN StephaneV1MSaint Maximin La Sainte Baume
93102h58'34''TADOKORO HisashiSEM
93202h58'34''BLAISONNEAU TristanSEMSaint Lambert La Potherie
93302h58'34''DMITRIEFF BorisSEM
93402h58'34''POTEL FrancoisV1MSaint Jeannet
93502h58'34''MEINGUET DorianSEM
93602h58'34''CURRELI FaustoV1M
93702h58'34''LEUZY YoanSEMLe Lavandou Bormes Athletisme
93802h58'35''VILLIER DavidV1MEpretot
93902h58'35''OZAKU KojiSEM
94002h58'35''SERRATRICE CyrilV1M
94102h58'35''MANICORD YannickV1MTigery
94202h58'36''FER YvesV2MRueil Malmaison
94302h58'36''CLEI Jean-francoisSEMParis
94402h58'37''PATEL KiritV1M
94502h58'38''OSTLUND DanielSEM
94602h58'38''KYUCHUKOV SeryozhaV3M
94702h58'38''LAGNY ThierrySEMAssociation Sportive Personnel
94802h58'39''DOYEN LaurentSEM
94902h58'39''GUILLOT KevinSEMPontault Aac
95002h58'40''BELLEMARE BrunoV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
95102h58'40''BETIN GuillaumeSEMLa Varenne Saint Hilaire
95202h58'43''LAMETI SaidV1M
95302h58'43''BLASCO EnriqueV1M
95402h58'43''CAVALIER EmmanuelSEMToulouse
95502h58'43''VALLEE FabriceV1MUs Liffre
95602h58'44''MAITENAZ BrunoV2MLe Chesnay 78 As
95702h58'44''ERMOLENKO AlexeySEM
95802h58'45''EVEN LaurentV1MMontrouge
95902h58'45''MAJNIK MatejV1M
96002h58'45''DJELID FaridV1MSuresnes
96102h58'45''DEBREMME FredericV1MSoissons
96202h58'46''JOHNNY BoylanSEM
96302h58'46''COLOMBO Marco-guido-alfV1M
96402h58'46''MORENO GALINDO AlejandroSEM
96502h58'47''DA SILVA AlainSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
96602h58'47''JAHAN GeoffroyV1MFree Runners Le Club
96702h58'48''AMADORI PierreSEMThionville
96802h58'48''FLATRES MatthieuSEMUa Versailles
96902h58'49''DE LA SALLE GregoireSEMBrest
97002h58'51''DOCKER Niels-christianV1M
97102h58'51''VIELET FrancisV1MSt Bernard Du Touvet
97202h58'51''MAGNOUX VincentSEMAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
97302h58'51''POTTIER DidierV3MLivry Gargan Athletisme
97402h58'52''VALLEE GuillaumeV1MRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
97502h58'52''HANSEN LasseV1M
97602h58'53''BARQUERO Jose-manuelV1M
97702h58'54''HUTINET OlivierV1MSoyaux
97802h58'55''MARTENOT AlainV1M
97902h58'55''PARMANTIER FabienSEMMontigny Le Bretonneux
98002h58'55''VINEL NicolasSEMXve Athletic Club
98102h58'56''ROYO MALLEN JorgeV2M
98202h58'57''DAVIES RobinSEM
98302h58'57''AUDRAN FredericV1MVireux Wallerand
98402h58'58''TUVAL LiranSEM
98502h58'58''CUNY FlorentSEMUa Societe Generale
98602h58'59''VON FELBERT AaronSEM
98702h58'59''CARLIER AurelienSEMSt Mande
98802h58'59''HOREL JmarieV1MBezons
98902h58'59''PAWLUKIEWICZ MieczyslawV1M
99002h58'59''LOPEZ Jose-luisSEMUsm Malakoff
99102h59'00''O'HOLLERAN KevinSEM
99202h59'00''MONTMAGNON HerveV1MMacadam
99302h59'00''BISSONET FredericV1MMontbonnot St-martin
99402h59'01''DELIN ThierryV1MEa Cessonnaise
99502h59'01''DESTREBECQ GaelV1MGournay Sur Marne
99602h59'01''STEPHANOS PhygetakisV1M
99702h59'01''KOFFEL PatrickSEM
99802h59'02''BLYNAS DainiusSEM
99902h59'02''WIMAN HakanV1M
100002h59'02''CHAAR FidaaV1MXrun Club
100102h59'02''CADIO YvesV1MXrun Club
100202h59'03''ANGEL Olivan-gonzalezV1M
100302h59'04''MAGARINOS ToniV1M
100402h59'04''PLOYON FabienV1MVernosc-les- Annonay
100502h59'05''LYNCH MattSEM
100602h59'05''EL FADEL BouchtaV2M
100702h59'05''SAUZEAT JeffV1M
100802h59'06''SUDA HikaruV1M
100902h59'06''WOHLHUTER MathieuSEMParis
101002h59'07''LETAVERNIER EmmanuelV1MParis
101102h59'08''LE MAGUER NicolasSEMCleguer
101202h59'08''ANTONIO PiliaV1M
101302h59'08''HAUSTANT ChristopheSEMNoisy Le Grand
101402h59'08''QUARTIER BenoitV1MOsenbach
101502h59'09''PERCHERON BenoitSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
101602h59'09''FERNANDEZ MathieuSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
101702h59'10''LAZZALI NasserV1MLebetain
101802h59'11''MOUTY CedricV1MJuziers
101902h59'12''LEIGNEL LaurentSEMUs Marquette
102002h59'12''BELDI FredericV2MAvignon
102102h59'13''TYRANOWICZ DamienSEMAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
102202h59'13''AZERARAK ChristopheV1MSaint Vallier
102302h59'14''MAUGER SebastienV1MClub Athletique Quevillais Cou
102402h59'14''MOGIS BrunoV2MDouai-sin A
102502h59'15''BANNIER AmaurySEMFeneu
102602h59'15''PHILIPPE BenoitV1MMaisons-alfort
102702h59'15''BENOIST MarcSEMParis
102802h59'15''ST-JACQUES CarlV2M
102902h59'15''SEBESTIAN PatrikV1M
103002h59'17''BAUMGARTNER StefanSEM
103102h59'17''COLLADO DanielV1MChatenois
103202h59'17''SPY BrunoV1MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
103302h59'17''SCHLIENGER VincentSEMSaint-louis Rc (als)
103402h59'18''ANDRIEU SylvainSEMDraguignan Uc
103502h59'19''ABRY VincentV1MBois Le Roi
103602h59'19''LEGRET RomainSEMChange
103702h59'20''STOUS DimitriSEMIzon
103802h59'21''DELORD PhilippeV1MPeyrignac
103902h59'22''JOUGLA AntoineSEMParis
104002h59'23''PAPIN MaximeSEMNew York
104102h59'23''DUVAL YoannV1MNantes
104202h59'23''BOSSARD VincentSEMAsptt Rennes
104302h59'23''BUENO MIRALLES CarlosSEM
104402h59'24''HENOCQ StephenSEMOsm Lomme Athletisme
104502h59'24''VOISIN TonySEMPuteaux
104602h59'25''ALBERTINI EricV1MMarseille
104702h59'28''COMPAGNION RaphaelSEMParis
104802h59'28''JANSSON SvenV1M
104902h59'29''MAINAUD EricSEMParis
105002h59'29''DEDEYAN GregoryV1MParis
105102h59'29''SOW BaabaV2M
105202h59'29''OLIVIER AntoineESMOrgeval
105302h59'30''JACK WaiteSEM
105402h59'30''BOUVET AdrienSEMFree Runners Le Club
105502h59'31''O BRIEN PatrickSEM
105602h59'31''DUMAS LaurentV2MSaint Gence
105702h59'31''DORMOY ThomasSEMReims
105802h59'31''VANAGS JanisSEM
105902h59'32''LAITINEN LassiSEM
106002h59'32''RIGAULT MatthieuSEMAllonnes Arnage Athletisme
106102h59'32''CORSINI Jean-noelV1MToulouse
106202h59'33''MIRABELLA PasqualeSEM
106302h59'33''HOURRIER OlivierV1MHaspelschiedt
106402h59'33''BEGA MarcoV1MC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
106502h59'33''RONDEAU GregoireSEMUa Societe Generale
106602h59'34''PAULIN Jean-marcV1MOzoir La Ferriere
106702h59'34''STUMPF NicolasV2MFree Runners Le Club
106802h59'35''SEJIRI KentaroV1M
106902h59'35''LEMAIRE WilliamSEMLe Blanc Mesnil
107002h59'35''GUERNALEC PaulSEMParis
107102h59'35''MARIN PatriceV2MLanester
107202h59'36''SAFFIOTI FranckSEMEnghien-les-bains
107302h59'36''MENARD ChristopheV2MClamart
107402h59'37''WITHSTANDLEY AnthonyV1M
107502h59'37''TEHRANI AshSEM
107602h59'38''BAH AlphaV1MSaint Michel Sur Orge
107702h59'38''BRANDER PontusSEM
107802h59'39''BOURGOIN NicolasV1MLe Mans
107902h59'39''RIOLO DavideV1M
108002h59'39''LUIS MIGUEL Guijarro-molinaV1M
108102h59'40''SMITH JonathanSEM
108202h59'40''COSTA GuillaumeSEMParis
108302h59'41''BERG KevinSEM
108402h59'42''BARROS-TASTETS ThomasSEMBruxelles
108502h59'43''ROQUART HenriV1MMassingy
108602h59'44''PIER GIOVANNI FurlanisV1M
108702h59'44''FUCHET AymericV1MSaint Egrve
108802h59'44''BAR AvnerV1M
108902h59'45''BEVE SebastienSEMVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
109002h59'45''ALBRECHT StephenSEM
109102h59'45''BRUNANDER AndersV1M
109202h59'45''SANTOS Luis-f-cSEM
109302h59'45''MATTHIJS KevinSEM
109402h59'46''BUITELAAR JamesSEM
109502h59'46''DALLIMORE RobertSEM
109602h59'46''BREDA LucaV1M
109702h59'46''DIEZ ESTEVEZ CesarV1M
109802h59'46''PERROUD YvanV1M
109902h59'47''RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Carlos-andresSEM
110002h59'47''DU PAYRAT JeanV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
110102h59'47''BUI-XUAN RamiV1MUa Societe Generale
110202h59'47''LEVY JosefV2M
110302h59'47''GIREN LucV2MChateauneuf De Gadagne
110402h59'48''CANDAU LucV2MGoos
110502h59'49''PONS PatrickV1M
110602h59'49''LEROUX BenjaminV1M
110702h59'50''WHATMORE GuySEMWetherby
110802h59'50''BOIVIN SamuelSEMSaint Genis Pouilly
110902h59'50''MICHELLIER LaurentV1MFree Runners Le Club
111002h59'50''HOFFMANN YannSEM
111102h59'53''DE SOUANCE OlivierSEMNeuilly Sur Seine
111202h59'53''FORNER ErwanSEMParis
111302h59'53''CARRIERE RomainSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
111402h59'54''LUONGO GianpieroV1M
111502h59'54''ABU HANA JiryisV1M
111602h59'54''BAGUET Jean-baptisteV1MVillecresnes
111702h59'54''KECHICHAT MohammedV1MAthletic Sportif Maher
111802h59'56''MAMECHE JamelV1MUs Marquette
111902h59'56''ADAMCZEWSKI KamilSEM
112002h59'56''NICK PAY VahidV1MPuteaux
112102h59'56''SAIDI OmarSEM
112202h59'56''FAVARO LucaV1MPadova
112302h59'57''HUGO MarzaV1M
112402h59'58''PICARD CyrilSEMAthletic Trois Tours
112503h00'00''MORVAN ChristopheV1MFree Runners Le Club
112603h00'01''DAHO BenhamelV1MPlanete Running And Walking
112703h00'01''MAUDUIT ChristianV1MArgenteuil
112803h00'03''GONZALEZ OlivierV1MParis
112903h00'04''KRONSTEINER JochenSEM
113003h00'05''DEMAY LothaireV1MC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
113103h00'07''LEE-OHLSSON FredrickSEM
113203h00'08''OKONSKI AurelienSEMFranconville
113303h00'08''ROUX FredericV2MCa Foecy
113403h00'08''PELIGRY NicolasV1MParis
113503h00'09''SIMON DE KERGUNIC ThomasV1MMontrabe
113603h00'10''PALLIERER PeterV1M
113703h00'11''RANN ThomasSEM
113803h00'13''MERLAUD RomainSEMAthle 91
113903h00'14''KERKHOVE LoicSEM
114003h00'14''LOMBARD EricV2MUsm Malakoff
114103h00'14''CETIN HasanV1MClub Multi Sports De Pantin
114203h00'15''SARDA SebatinV1MCastelnaudary
114303h00'19''ORSINI AdrienSEMVilebon Sur Yvette
114403h00'19''GUIBOUT EtienneSEMUa Societe Generale
114503h00'20''BERKANE KevinSEMParis
114603h00'21''HASSOUX JeromeV1MGye
114703h00'22''BOSGOED TonV1M
114803h00'24''PRUGNE JeromeV2MAsfi Villejuif
114903h00'24''SHLOMOFF IssiV1M
115003h00'24''REQUENA HerveV1MHoymille
115103h00'25''DAVIES OwainSEM
115203h00'25''DAMOUR LudovicSEMCo Stade Petite Ile
115303h00'25''BRUCE MikeV1M
115403h00'25''GUFFLET MatthieuV1MParis
115503h00'27''DUPOUY OlivierSEMCharenton-le-pont
115603h00'27''BENBOUAZIZ YoussefV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
115703h00'27''MCCORMICK HadleyV2M
115803h00'28''BOURGES RaphaelV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
115903h00'28''HARDY DavidV1MOuest Essonne Athletisme
116003h00'30''BRENDA DavidSEM
116103h00'30''MARC DavidV1MC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
116203h00'33''GABARRO SergiSEM
116303h00'33''SCHRODER Jens olaV1M
116403h00'33''POLJANSEK MatejV1M
116503h00'33''BUTLER TimothySEMUa Versailles
116603h00'33''GANNE ChristopheSEMAlsace Nord Athletisme
116703h00'34''WAILLY SimonSEMUs Marquette
116803h00'35''DE CHEZELLES LouisESMParis
116903h00'36''COLLINS PaulSEM
117003h00'36''ANDRZEJEWSKI MarcinSEM
117103h00'36''SOLER SELVA MarcSEMBarcelona
117203h00'37''BERCAND ManuelV1MLuxeuil Athle 70
117303h00'37''VEST SebastienSEMArtois Athletisme
117403h00'38''OTT XavierV1MVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
117503h00'39''ORSINI FrancoisV1MMassy
117603h00'39''MOREIRA-MIGUEL BernardV2MAngers Athle
117703h00'40''ANDREAS GaussmannV2M
117803h00'40''GOMEZ OCHOA NachoSEM
117903h00'40''DARIUSZ YlukSEM
118003h00'41''LARUE MathieuSEMLa Valognaise Athletisme
118103h00'46''LECOMPT CyrilSEMFresnes
118203h00'47''HOTTIN DanielV2MUsm Olivet
118303h00'49''CHOUQUET ThibautSEMParis
118403h00'50''RIBOURG FabriceV1MVaucresson
118503h00'52''LERNER ScottV1M
118603h00'52''ALLEMAND Jean-louisSEMParis
118703h00'53''DENEU MickaelSEMSaint Gratien
118803h00'54''RAULT RomualdSEM
118903h00'54''TOUCHES NorbertV2M
119003h00'55''NAVARRO Luis-miguelV2M
119103h00'55''DARIUSZ TyszkaV1M
119203h00'55''MOURLHON Jean-christopheV1MCourbevoie
119303h00'56''PINEAU DidierV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
119403h00'57''MARGIELA FranckV1MTomblaine
119503h00'57''LEVERT NicolasSEMVanves
119603h00'58''PAYET SebastienSEMAthletique Club De L'est Reuni
119703h01'00''LANGLOIS PascalV2MUa Societe Generale
119803h01'01''DOUDELLE NicolasSEMAix En Provence
119903h01'03''WILLIAMS JonSEM
120003h01'03''SUMBLER ChristopherSEM
120103h01'04''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1MGometz Le Chatel
120203h01'04''ALLOUARD HerveV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
120303h01'04''CAMPAGNE FredericSEMHaveluy
120403h01'04''ORTIZ DE PINEDO FERN Jose-mariaSEM
120503h01'05''GLIKPO MatthieuSEMMorlaix
120603h01'05''CHEP ThierryV1MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
120703h01'06''ANGOT StephaneV1MGrand Couronne
120803h01'07''CHARDAIRE LaurentSEMParis
120903h01'07''ABED MohradV1MLe Havre S'port Athletisme
121003h01'08''FAGES ClementSEMDecazeville
121103h01'09''FAVARD DavidV1MRueil Malmaison
121203h01'09''PELLETIER FrancoisSEMBoulogne Billancourt
121303h01'09''CAMERON ChrisSEM
121403h01'10''MAS ClovisV1MFree Runners Le Club
121503h01'12''DUCLOY KevinSEMSaint Martin Boulogne
121603h01'12''LABRID EmmanuelV1MCa Balma
121703h01'13''PIVOIS Pierre-edouardSEMParis
121803h01'13''PICK DamienV1M
121903h01'15''REGENT JocelynV1MCitizen Club Basse-terre
122003h01'16''MORENO RIVERA FernandoV2M
122103h01'16''MAMALET DominiqueV2MLb Chateauroux
122203h01'17''DOLLET ChristianV2MAthletic Retz Sud Lac
122303h01'18''NICOLAS DidierV1MHoeville
122403h01'18''BUSSMANN MartinSEM
122503h01'18''LE MAT ArnaudSEMParis Avenir Athletic
122603h01'20''GANDOULY BenoitSEMAntony
122703h01'20''ANDRE ChristopheV1MCap Conde
122803h01'21''DURNIAK PascalSEMAnzin
122903h01'21''BUBLIK MarekSEMStredokluky
123003h01'22''EMOND PascalSEMCournon D'auvergne
123103h01'23''KERHERVE LoicV1M
123203h01'24''CHERIFI AbdallahV1MLille Metropole Athletisme
123303h01'26''MARTIN LuisSEM
123403h01'27''THEBAULT JeromeV2MParis
123503h01'28''LION GuillaumeSEMParis
123603h01'28''DARAS NicolasSEMGrac Athletisme
123703h01'29''BAGGIANI FrancescoV1M
123803h01'29''KAPRO SebastiannV1M
123903h01'30''DELBECQUE GuillaumeV2MFree Runners Le Club
124003h01'30''MOROY JeromeSEMLille Metropole Athletisme
124103h01'30''LENFANT StephaneSEMRunning Club Noyellois
124203h01'31''FEYT MathieuSEMAthle 78
124303h01'31''PETRIE PaulSEM
124403h01'31''PERRIN SergeV3MAjs La Garde
124503h01'31''SCHIFFER MichaelSEM
124603h01'31''JAFFREZIC MaximeSEMClub Omnisports Harfleurais
124703h01'32''SOULIE YvesV1MGages
124803h01'34''ANDREOLI RetoV1M
124903h01'34''RECLAW ArkadiuszSEM
125003h01'35''SIMON PhilippeSEMVolvic
125103h01'36''LHERM NicolasSEMLabenne
125203h01'37''RUIZ Miguel-angelSEM
125303h01'38''VICARINI BertrandSEMParis
125403h01'38''MOREAU OlivierV1MMontevrain
125503h01'42''LATOUI SofianeSEMAsnieres Sur Seine
125603h01'43''SAUNIER AnthonySEMBriey
125703h01'44''MONFORT SamuelV1MPluvigner
125803h01'44''DEYSSARD JeromeV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
125903h01'44''MICHAUX MarcV1M
126003h01'45''BAUCHET EricV2MBlagnac Sc
126103h01'46''CARRIERE PhilippeV1MClub Sportif Avignon Montfavet
126203h01'47''TALON DidierV1MTulle
126303h01'49''POTIN Jean-christopheSEMLe Pecq
126403h01'50''DOLO ChristopheV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
126503h01'51''LINDQVIST TheoV1M
126603h01'53''ANTONINI MathieuSEMAs Martigne-briand
126703h01'53''DAVID SimonSEMFoucherans
126803h01'53''MANGIN FredericSEMAo Charenton
126903h01'54''KAZRAGIS TomasSEM
127003h01'54''SKORNIK AlexisSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
127103h01'54''FOSCHI AndreaSEM
127203h01'54''CRUZ JoaoV1MLeman Athletic Club
127303h01'57''VALDEPEREZ JavierSEMParis
127403h01'58''HUET MathieuSEMVincennes
127503h01'58''LAPRESA IkerSEM
127603h01'58''BETOULE GregorySEM
127703h02'00''MENENDEZ AlbertoV1M
127803h02'00''CALLE AdrienSEMRunning Vincennes Association
127903h02'00''DAHLSTROM HenrikV1M
128003h02'00''FORTIS MicheleV1M
128103h02'01''SAUTECOEUR PhilippeV1MSt-martin-de-crau Athl.
128203h02'03''JENSEN PeterSEM
128303h02'04''JURI MazzeiSEM
128403h02'05''CANDEAGO AnthonySEMJoinville-le-pont
128503h02'05''MORALEDA HIDALGO SergioSEM
128603h02'05''BEDARD MatthieuSEMThun
128703h02'05''PAMART OlivierV1MClub Athletique Aubergenville
128803h02'06''CAHEZ FlorimondSEMCognin
128903h02'09''KINNI JuhoSEM
129003h02'09''SIEBER JoeSEM
129103h02'10''BAHOR ThomasSEMVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
129203h02'14''AUZOU Jean-baptisteV1MClamart
129303h02'16''WOZNICKI MichalV1M
129403h02'16''PHILIPPE JeromeV1MCharenton Le Pont
129503h02'16''BACHY FrancoiseV1FOsm Lomme Athletisme
129603h02'17''HINGANT SebastienSEMJogging Pays De Lamballe
129703h02'18''BRUNET YannickV1MIndre Ac
129803h02'19''OSCAR JAVIER OscarSEM
129903h02'20''SIMON ClaudeV1MPlabennec
130003h02'20''LASSELIN VincentSEMHeumont
130103h02'22''MONCORGE FranckV1MUa Societe Generale
130203h02'23''SAUNEUF PhilippeV1MWimille
130303h02'23''ENRIQUE CLERIGUES DU EnriqueV1M
130403h02'26''PAJOT OlivierV1MRueil Malmaison
130503h02'27''VERNOUX NicolasV1MReplonges
130603h02'29''MANRESA NOGUERA EvaristoV1M
130703h02'29''BOUTTEMY MaximeSEMOstricourt
130803h02'29''CERCHIER AndreaV1M
130903h02'29''LE CLEZIO PierreSEMParis
131003h02'31''TOLL Dietmar-anthonySEM
131103h02'32''GONGET ChristopheV1MVereux
131203h02'34''VERDE ANTAO ValterSEMUa Versailles
131303h02'37''JAVELOT PhilippeV1MUa Societe Generale
131403h02'38''POTAGE CyrilV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
131503h02'38''BOUFFANDEAU XavierSEMLes Herbiers
131603h02'38''Participant InvalideSEFRancennes
131703h02'38''MANGANO DanieleV1M
131803h02'39''SALVA Montserrat-lameV1M
131903h02'39''PALAO NachoSEM
132003h02'40''HOVLAND Bjorn-alexanderESM
132103h02'40''DURIEZ NathanaelSEMMerignies
132203h02'40''FONTANA JohannSEMAulnay Sous Bois
132303h02'40''CARDWELL JoshuaSEM
132403h02'43''JULLIEN StephenSEMChatillon
132503h02'43''PHILIPPON VincentV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
132603h02'44''LANGLER WATTS WarrenV1M
132703h02'45''VATIN JeromeV1MAntony
132803h02'47''DUTOTE ValentinSEMBoves
132903h02'47''VILLARD YannSEMSaint Yrieix
133003h02'47''HEYL DawidSEM
133103h02'48''ALOY StephaneV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
133203h02'48''GIBBONS ChristopherSEM
133303h02'49''GRIBEAUVAL LudovicSEMParis
133403h02'51''PEREIRA JeremySEMTernay
133503h02'51''LE GOFF WilfriedV1MVersailles
133603h02'51''VERNHES ChristopheV1MUs Olympique De Chelles
133703h02'52''BARBEREL CedricSEMCastelsarassin
133803h02'52''LONGUET PatrickV1MMarseille
133903h02'52''VAMBANA HarryV1MCapesterre
134003h02'53''GUILLAUD FredericV1MUa Versailles
134103h02'53''NIKULIN OleksandrV2M
134203h02'55''TRIPONEL AlbanSEMTomblaine
134303h02'55''GOLANSKI MaciejV1M
134403h02'57''REISTAD AreV1M
134503h02'57''HOFFMANN MatthiasSEM
134603h02'57''LIO VictorSEM
134703h02'57''POURREAU BorisSEMParis
134803h02'57''DE MOURA MarceloSEM
134903h02'58''GARRETT MatthewSEM
135003h02'59''SEROCKI PiotrSEM
135103h02'59''TUITE DavidSEM
135203h03'01''SIMOENS BartSEM
135303h03'02''COLET IvanV1M
135403h03'02''GUERIN FredericV2MEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
135503h03'03''CORNILLAT AnthonySEMDijon
135603h03'04''FOLDESI JanosSEM
135703h03'05''MARTIN YannV1MAc Avranches
135803h03'06''MARCIN MilerSEM
135903h03'06''FOURET ThomasSEMParis
136003h03'08''LHOMMEDET DavidV1M
136103h03'08''DESIDERI LaurentV1MBastia
136203h03'09''DIERS WilliamV1MLille
136303h03'09''OSAJIMA YasufumiV1M
136403h03'10''MERGALET StephaneSEMUa Societe Generale
136503h03'11''MELIQUE DavidV1MChampigny Sur Vesle
136603h03'13''LEVIGNE AlexandreSEMJoinville-le-pont
136703h03'13''HAYER KarlwinderV1M
136803h03'14''FERNANDES EzequielV1M
136903h03'15''LEMOINE VincentSEMParis
137003h03'17''JEANDESBOZ SebastienV1MTeloche
137103h03'18''CHAMPION JulietSEFStade Laurentin Athletisme
137203h03'20''ROUX FredericSEMFontenay-sous-bois
137303h03'20''JANSSEN JanV1M
137403h03'22''MUZIK JiiSEM
137503h03'22''WHITBECK ChristopherSEMLondon
137603h03'22''LAVECCHIA PascalV2MVarangeville
137703h03'23''LANNUZEL EricSEMQuimper
137803h03'23''NUBEL AntonV1MAngers
137903h03'23''PIERRE HeinrichSEMParis
138003h03'23''SAVATTE StephaneV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
138103h03'24''ZMUDA FredericV1MCs Clichy Athletisme
138203h03'26''DAMIENS PhilippeV1MSelles
138303h03'27''BRUNETEAU ChristopheV1MCognac Ac
138403h03'27''COULON PierrickV1MNantes Metropole Athletisme
138503h03'27''GAROS VincentSEM
138603h03'27''VINCENT GregoireV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
138703h03'29''OLIVIER GuenaelV1MUs Renaudine Athle Cross
138803h03'29''BAYLE PaulSEMBordeaux
138903h03'31''MACHENAUD JulienV1MBoulogne Billancourt
139003h03'32''BRUNELET FlorianSEMEa Dechy Guesnain
139103h03'33''LANGLAIS JeremieSEMAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
139203h03'33''DENIS AdrienESMSaint Cloud
139303h03'33''TKACZYK AdamSEM
139403h03'35''TAYLOR CraigSEM
139503h03'35''MATTHEW McconnellSEMYarraville
139603h03'35''STELMASZEK GrzegorzSEM
139703h03'36''FAURE YannickSEMLyon
139803h03'37''BROEKAERT KrisSEM
139903h03'37''LABRY DamienSEMMilano
140003h03'39''FRETIN FrancoisV1MParis
140103h03'39''LEMAIRE DavidSEMAthle 632
140203h03'40''PREUSSNER RolandV2M
140303h03'40''FRADIN YvesV1MBreuil Chaussee
140403h03'41''HURE VincentSEMTours
140503h03'42''TEMPEST NeilSEM
140603h03'47''PISCO PedroV1M
140703h03'47''DELCROIX JeromeSEMMaubeuge Marathon
140803h03'47''JOSE PEDRO RuaSEM
140903h03'48''BUFFET NicolasSEM
141003h03'50''POUDES AxelSEMParis
141103h03'50''ARNAUD JoelSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
141203h03'50''OVERSON BrianSEM
141303h03'52''GONZALEZ SebastianSEM
141403h03'53''FRITZ Louis-guirecSEMParis
141503h03'55''RAGUSA MassimoV1M
141603h03'56''PAPET TonySEMPuteaux
141703h03'56''JANSSENS DirkV1M
141803h03'57''GANAI KarimV1MCourir Tout Simplement Saint T
141903h03'57''ROSSIT NicolasSEMParis
142003h03'58''RAULT GillesV2MCourir Tout Simplement Saint T
142103h03'58''BREUX DidierV2MSc Bernay
142203h03'59''SCHLUTER KlausSEM
142303h03'59''BOURQUI StephanieV1F
142403h04'01''ARNOUX GildasSEM
142503h04'03''LAYRE BriceSEMLimoges
142603h04'04''AIT WAKRIME SamirSEMOrleans
142703h04'04''VIEY MartialSEMVesoul
142803h04'04''ROBINSON StewartSEMLondon
142903h04'05''HAEBERLIN JulienSEMParis
143003h04'05''EMMANUEL FranckV2MGosier Ac
143103h04'06''RAVYTS AlainV2M
143203h04'06''RICHOMME BastienSEMCaen
143303h04'07''BACHERL ChristianV1M
143403h04'08''PLION ChristopheV1MParis
143503h04'10''FERNANDEZ GeromeSEMParis
143603h04'10''MALYKHIN IgorSEM
143703h04'11''LEROY SebastienSEMMeounes Les Montrieux
143803h04'11''NEW RonV1M
143903h04'12''NAJEH AbderrezzakSEM
144003h04'16''DE MONTE BertrandV1MFrontignan
144103h04'17''RAHBEK Mads-pederV1M
144203h04'17''ORDONEZ ALONSO Jesus-angelSEM
144303h04'18''MERIEUX PhilippeV1M
144403h04'18''ORDONEZ ALONSO JavierSEM
144503h04'19''LE ROUZIC JulienSEMParis
144603h04'19''BOURGES EvanSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
144703h04'21''VISINTIN StefanoV1M
144803h04'22''HENROTTE PhilippeV2MParis
144903h04'22''BOISSIERE FredericSEMSo Millau
145003h04'23''ECCLES LawrenceSEM
145103h04'24''PESTOVSKIY AlexeyV1M
145203h04'24''TRABELSI HatemV2MAndresy
145303h04'24''BERGLOF PhilipV1M
145403h04'24''PUCCETTI GiorgioV1M
145503h04'24''TROUINARD SandrineV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
145603h04'26''TROCHU Jean-paulSEMVanves
145703h04'26''BASU SubhashisSEM
145803h04'26''BOUBEKER SamieV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
145903h04'26''STOLTZ ThomasV1MOrgeval
146003h04'29''POUSSARDIN ChristopheV2MPerigueux
146103h04'29''BIDET SebastienV1MSt Germaine Les Cordeils
146203h04'31''POVSIC GorazdV1M
146303h04'31''LLANDERAS Jose-joaquinV1M
146403h04'32''VAZQUEZ IgnacioSEM
146503h04'32''NOUAMANI MohammedV1M
146603h04'36''STRICK YoelV1M
146703h04'36''LODHAMMAR PehrV1M
146803h04'37''DAMIEN GuillaumeSEMUrban Running Le Club
146903h04'37''BEN SIRA NitzanV1M
147003h04'37''CENTIS DidierV1MSaint Germain En Laye
147103h04'37''THEVARD StephaneSEMCizay La Madeleine
147203h04'37''DEROTUS FrantzV2MDucos
147303h04'37''BARRE ChristopheSEMXve Athletic Club
147403h04'37''BA Alimou-gaetanSEMUa Societe Generale
147503h04'37''MORELLI Jean-claudeV1MSm Montrouge
147603h04'38''WISE MatthewSEM
147703h04'38''SIMON DidierV1MBeauce
147803h04'39''MURRAY PaulSEM
147903h04'39''MOULIN JohannSEMSaint-julien-les-metz
148003h04'39''PRUVOT LudovicV1MSt Martin Boulogne
148103h04'39''LABBE SebastienV1MPerformance 72
148203h04'39''CREUSOT KevinSEMLevallois Perret
148303h04'39''TAIFOUR AbdellahV1MLa Garenne Colombes
148403h04'40''MARCO SpinaV2M
148503h04'40''SANTAEULARIA EstanislauSEMOlot
148603h04'40''PARENT RemyV1MParis
148703h04'40''QUIRK RichardV1M
148803h04'40''ROUEN EthanSEM
148903h04'40''JUNNILA ElinaSEF
149003h04'41''SANCHEZ HIDALGO Juan-carlosV1M
149103h04'41''TABOURET MarcV1MOsm Lomme Athletisme
149203h04'41''RODET NicolasV1MAvallon
149303h04'42''ROUSSET ValentinESMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
149403h04'42''HUMBERT CamilleSEMMetz
149503h04'42''DUARTE RuiV1M
149603h04'43''AMBROSE RobSEM
149703h04'43''CARIDEL KenanSEMLivry Gargan Athletisme
149803h04'44''DE BO FredericV1MDomont Athletisme
149903h04'44''OLLIVIER Jean-christopheV1MBihorel
150003h04'45''FINNIE GraemeSEM
150103h04'45''EBANE Jean-philippeSEMCo Savigny-sur-orge
150203h04'46''BODIN GillesV1MAs Groupe Sfr
150303h04'46''JOURDAIN EmmanuelV1MParis
150403h04'47''ARANDA ManuelSEMParmain
150503h04'48''SERIEYS OlivierSEMNimes
150603h04'50''ESSABRI AbdelnasserV2M
150703h04'50''FOUCHER EmmanuelSEMAuray
150803h04'51''NASAKKALA MarttiSEM
150903h04'51''FIELD SidneyESM
151003h04'51''QUINCHON Jean-baptisteSEMUa Langueux
151103h04'51''SEVIN ThomasSEMRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
151203h04'52''JULOU SebastienSEMBoulogne Billancourt
151303h04'52''KRUEGER TorstenSEM
151403h04'52''COUQUET ChrisV2MMontesson
151503h04'54''GIBERT BenoitSEMParis
151603h04'56''FIGUEROA Jorge-marioSEM
151703h04'56''FEIST JurgenV2M
151803h04'58''GADDI NicolaV1MComo
151903h04'58''KOTKOV DmitryV1M
152003h04'58''RENAUD LaurentV1MPlassay
152103h04'58''ECKHARDT SimenSEM
152203h04'59''LAUDE PhilippeV1MColombes
152303h05'00''SCHERBECK GaelV1M
152403h05'00''LIAGRE SylvainV1MOxelaere
152503h05'01''NAGANO MasatoshiSEM
152603h05'01''GIRERD GermainSEMMarthod
152703h05'02''CONIGLIO LaurentSEMEa Dechy Guesnain
152803h05'02''LAURENT MatthieuSEMBeaufremont
152903h05'02''VALLAS MarcV2MLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
153003h05'03''BRACHET LaurentV1MMontreuil
153103h05'03''HACK MauriceV1M
153203h05'04''MIHOTI LovreSEM
153303h05'05''MESSAOUDI ChahirSEMParis
153403h05'07''LOPEZ CHAO CarlosSEM
153503h05'07''DE LA FLOR PRADA Jose-antonioSEM
153603h05'07''ROBLIN AntoineV2MNotre Dame De Bondeville
153703h05'07''REBEYROTTE PascalSEMChauny
153803h05'08''GOMEZ LORCA JesusSEM
153903h05'08''BLANC ChristianV1MLe Perrux Sur Marne
154003h05'08''CHALARD Jean-pascalV2MAo Charenton
154103h05'09''MONGIN MickaelSEMMetz
154203h05'09''SEBESTIAN SylviaSEF
154303h05'09''DELAPLACE EmmanuelSEMPlaisir
154403h05'10''PERPETUA TizianoV1M
154503h05'10''MARCK QuentinSEMAntibes
154603h05'10''BRUCHEZ ChristopheV1M
154703h05'11''RICHET ChristopheSEMGricourt
154803h05'11''JOONAS PeepV1M
154903h05'11''ALMAGRIDA ClarisseV1FElan Cesson
155003h05'13''BRAUNER SebastianSEM
155103h05'13''BLANCHARD ArnaudSEMPaulx
155203h05'15''LEBLANC GuillaumeSEMRamicourt
155303h05'15''MEROM BoazV2M
155403h05'16''JACOBS NanningSEMAmsterdam
155503h05'18''VERBEEK PeterV2M
155603h05'18''TIMOFIEJUK PawelSEM
155703h05'18''CHAMPNEYS SimonV1M
155803h05'19''ABDOUN KheireddineSEM
155903h05'19''COOK TimSEM
156003h05'21''CHANT IanV1MDerby
156103h05'22''GIOVANNI BATTISTA SalvucciV1M
156203h05'22''WONG Wing-takV1M
156303h05'22''NJEIM ChirineSEF
156403h05'24''HUGHES JonathanV1M
156503h05'24''MESUREUX ThierryV1MToulon
156603h05'24''RUVEL PatrickV2MMeudon La Foret
156703h05'25''GALLARDO ArnaudSEMParis
156803h05'25''GUIHODO ReginaldV1MDigne Les Bains
156903h05'26''DAN JohannV1MBrehal
157003h05'26''COUSIN ChristopheSEM
157103h05'26''THOMAS LaurentV1MLa Garenne Colombes
157203h05'27''BERSAGOL ThierryV1M
157303h05'28''THUAULT BenoitSEMBarraux
157403h05'28''NALIVAIKO AndisV1M
157503h05'28''PERRIN LudovicSEMClub Sportif Galaurien
157603h05'29''ROBLES FredericSEMParis
157703h05'29''DERUET RomainSEMMerignac
157803h05'30''KEARNS DanielV2M
157903h05'33''MELGAARD KennetSEM
158003h05'33''ANDY WhitmeySEMEdinburgh
158103h05'34''KOVACS AttilaV1M
158203h05'36''PIQUARD DavidSEMHindlingen
158303h05'39''PEYRUSAUBES DenisV1MToulouse
158403h05'40''WHITTLETON PaulSEM
158503h05'40''PEJOUX LaurentSEMParis
158603h05'41''SAFONT CANELA JoanV2M
158703h05'42''MEDINA AlexandreSEMEstezargues
158803h05'43''SLOTH NIELSEN JesperSEM
158903h05'43''STEIL HeikoSEM
159003h05'43''BULLOCK GraemeSEMAsb Yvelines
159103h05'44''DUFOUR DavidV1MOxelaere
159203h05'44''GERARDIN CedricV1M
159303h05'46''GARCIA EricV2MAjs La Garde
159403h05'46''LAMBERT ChrystelleSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
159503h05'47''BRECHARD StephaneV1MAsptt Tours
159603h05'48''RENARD NicolasSEM
159703h05'48''LUNDSTEDT TedhV2M
159803h05'50''BAKER QuentinSEM
159903h05'50''GUYOT EtienneSEMSt-cyr L'ecole
160003h05'50''ERIKSSON RobertV1M
160103h05'50''LALLANA HERNANDEZ RubenSEM
160203h05'51''LAQUERRIERE BenjaminSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
160303h05'51''BERMEO AndresSEMCournonsec
160403h05'51''MICHE SylvainSEMReims
160503h05'52''GENDRON Jean-lucV2MAjs La Garde
160603h05'52''NEUHAUSER AndreasSEM
160703h05'53''VAZQUEZ PEREZ DavidV1MAs Bourse
160803h05'53''BRUNDEL PaulSEM
160903h05'54''RUTIL Jean-claudeV2MUnion Sportive Baie Mahaultien
161003h05'56''COMBEAU FrancoisV1MParis
161103h05'57''VINCENT RiviereSEMCheshunt
161203h05'59''OSTERGAARD JacobSEM
161303h06'01''MARTIN AntonioV1M
161403h06'02''CONTRERAS PabloSEM
161503h06'03''BENHIMA TaibiSEMCasablanca
161603h06'05''CABASSUD JulienSEM
161703h06'07''LE MEUR RomainSEMSaint Germain Des Angles
161803h06'08''PANARIELLO AnielloV1M
161903h06'10''LAIZE GilbertV1MOuest Athletisme 35
162003h06'10''LASNERET DavidV1MTroyes Omnisports
162103h06'11''CLEMENT OlivierV1MA. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
162203h06'11''BENAMMAR YoussefSEMSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
162303h06'12''SHANNAN ShiblySEM
162403h06'12''RISACHER VincentV1MParis
162503h06'13''SMEULDERS ThomasV1M
162603h06'13''OULD YOUNES ChabaneSEM
162703h06'13''TRAN Xuan phi pasteuSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
162803h06'14''BREARD Jean-philippeV2MLa Batie Neuve
162903h06'15''MARTIN HerveV1MEtrelles
163003h06'16''LECOUP AndreV1MAthle 91
163103h06'16''ROSSO FabienSEMConflans Sainte Honorine
163203h06'17''RISON ThomasV1MFree Runners Le Club
163303h06'17''TROHEL DenisV1MEtrelles
163403h06'17''TAMALET ClementSEMDecazeville
163503h06'18''STRETAVSKY RadovanV1M
163603h06'19''SITTER RodolpheSEMNew York
163703h06'19''CAVELL Marie-cecileSEFQueven Athletisme
163803h06'19''COURSAGET SebastienV1MSaint-gratien
163903h06'20''BJORN EklundV1M
164003h06'20''SUAREZ GuillermoV1M
164103h06'20''CARDENAS NoeSEM
164203h06'20''SCELLES NicolasV1MAssociation Sportive Renault T
164303h06'21''KHTIRA FaridSEM
164403h06'22''ROSS FionnualaSEF
164503h06'23''SZREJTER MarcinSEM
164603h06'23''DURIF PierreV1MParis
164703h06'24''PEIRANO MarceloSEM
164803h06'25''POTA MicheleSEM
164903h06'25''WALLNER RolandV2M
165003h06'25''NEGRE AntoineSEMRosny Sous Bois
165103h06'25''DIEU DominiqueV1M
165203h06'26''MARMOUSEZ ValerySEMParis
165303h06'26''MITRANI SebastienSEMHong Kong
165403h06'27''WEERASURIYA ScottSEM
165503h06'27''YOUSSEFI ToufikV1M
165603h06'28''SANNO TakaV1M
165703h06'28''TAHA Gamal-el-dinV2M
165803h06'29''ERPELDING FlorenceSEFUa Versailles
165903h06'30''BENOIST SebastienSEMArtois Athletisme
166003h06'32''DELAMARE ThibautV1MCa Mantes-la-ville
166103h06'32''REILLY ConorSEM
166203h06'35''ROCHAIS AntoineV1MBeaucouze
166303h06'35''HAYHURST JamesSEM
166403h06'36''GIVAUDAN FredericV1MVincennes
166503h06'37''LEPRETRE FredericV1MNanterre
166603h06'37''LELOSTEC SylvainV2MSuresnes
166703h06'37''RYAN MichaelSEM
166803h06'37''VISENTIN ThierryV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
166903h06'38''GILLET YannV1MUrban Running Le Club
167003h06'38''CUVELIER ArnaudSEMHaillicourt
167103h06'38''FALCIGLIA RaffaelloV1M
167203h06'38''UDDIN JesperV1M
167303h06'39''SIEGER ChristopheV1M
167403h06'40''LE GUENNIC TangiSEMParis
167503h06'41''BARROIS GuillaumeSEMParis
167603h06'41''BALLARD ThomasSEM
167703h06'43''OLEARY DaibhiSEM
167803h06'43''ROBERT JulienSEM
167903h06'44''IRIGOYEN Jean-sebastienSEMSuresnes
168003h06'45''MARCHISIO CyrilleV1MSt Jean De Bournay
168103h06'46''POULET SebastienSEMSt Jean De Bournay
168203h06'46''BOISDRON PhilippeV1MEntente Des Mauges
168303h06'47''ZELTZER StuartSEM
168403h06'47''BELL ThomasSEM
168503h06'48''DELANNOY DamienSEMAthies
168603h06'49''ALENDOURO VictorV1MLapalisse
168703h06'49''HARVEY AlexSEMWisborough Green
168803h06'49''MECUSON QuentinV1MCo Champagne Aa
168903h06'50''PERRIDY DavidSEMBoulogne Billancourt
169003h06'51''CHAFFANJON EtienneV1MPontarlier
169103h06'51''POSTE JeromeV2MMetz
169203h06'52''MORETON AndrewSEM
169303h06'53''MEREJIL RODRIGUEZ IgnacioSEM
169403h06'53''LE SACHE LoicV1MParis
169503h06'54''SIMONNET Jean-pierreV1MSete
169603h06'55''JOKUZYS DeividasV1M
169703h06'56''SOVERI TommiV1M
169803h06'56''NIEUWENBOOM ErikV1M
169903h06'57''BODIGUEL LoicV1MClichy Sous Bois
170003h06'57''GALISSIAZ Louis-claudeV1MSaint-benoit
170103h06'57''SILVA ArmandSEM
170203h06'58''VINESIA CorradoV2M
170303h06'58''TATRAI RobertV2M
170403h06'58''COZIEN FranckSEMPlabennec
170503h06'59''MASALA GuglielmoSEMParis
170603h07'00''BLANDEAU MarcSEMSaint Gerand
170703h07'00''SAINTOT ThierryV2MFontenay Sous Bois
170803h07'00''BADINI AlessandroV1M
170903h07'01''BURGER StephaneSEMParis
171003h07'01''RUNTZ XavierSEMAubagne
171103h07'03''MOULHERAT SamirSEMVincennes
171203h07'03''VON ZWEIGBERGK JesperSEM
171303h07'03''BAAISSA HossinV1MMontigny Les Cormeilles
171403h07'05''GILLAS FabriceV1MCrespieres
171503h07'05''SANKHARE FatoumataSEFStade Francais (paris)
171603h07'07''NORMAND FabriceV2M
171703h07'08''MUNOZ SalvadorV1MIssy Les Moulineaux
171803h07'08''GUBBIOTTI MickaelSEMCoucy Les Eppes
171903h07'10''DURAND GregorySEMNimes
172003h07'11''GRANIER Jean-laurentSEMEstezargues
172103h07'12''LABRO JulienSEMAc Boulogne Billancourt
172203h07'13''CRONENBERGER MichaelSEM
172303h07'13''TROTTIER SebastienSEMAsc Saint-barthelemy
172403h07'13''GARCIA DELSO JaimeV1M
172503h07'14''GREGOIRE VincentV1MGalluis
172603h07'15''GLENDENNING SimonSEM
172703h07'15''FRIDMAN Shiri-chenV1F
172803h07'19''LOSA RASINES JavierSEM
172903h07'19''LITTSON ENNING GabrielSEM
173003h07'20''HARRISON PeterV1M
173103h07'21''VIGNON MathieuV1MParis
173203h07'23''SOUSA BrunoV1M
173303h07'24''BARRAND WilliamSEM
173403h07'24''HENRY SylvainSEMMontreuil
173503h07'24''ZINGG ChristianV1M
173603h07'24''KELLER BastienV1MEsprit Run
173703h07'24''BALESTRIERE PierrickSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
173803h07'24''LEDRU ChristopheSEMGohelle Athletisme
173903h07'25''SPOLJARIC PhilippeV1M
174003h07'25''DUSSART AntoineV1MVaureal
174103h07'25''CAROTENUTO LuigiV1M
174203h07'25''GUILLOUX BenoitSEMPlouegat-moisan
174303h07'26''CHRISTOPHE DormenvalSEM
174403h07'26''SEMERIA SOUCAIL GuillaumeV1MVersailles
174503h07'26''COCHIN HerveV1MSurzur
174603h07'26''CASSELMAN DirkV1M
174703h07'26''ANNE HerveV1MLe Molay Littry
174803h07'27''BLANCHARD CedricSEMMonaco
174903h07'27''BERNARDI StephaneV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
175003h07'29''GUILBAUD SebastienV1MAmicale Sportive Air France
175103h07'30''VYPLASIL NicolasSEMVelizy Villacoublay
175203h07'32''LE GUEN JacquesV1MStade Brestois
175303h07'33''LE TORTOREC XavierV2MPontivy
175403h07'33''BELLEAU CyrilleSEMRueil Malmaison
175503h07'34''EHEIM JurgenV1M
175603h07'34''MORIZOT JulienSEMBoulogne
175703h07'36''BENGHALI MehdiSEMLa Celle Sur Morin
175803h07'36''BREED MarkV1M
175903h07'37''MANGARELLA JosephSEM
176003h07'37''MAZZOLENI LionelV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
176103h07'37''BECKER BernhardV2M
176203h07'37''TRAVERIA FILLAT AlbertV1M
176303h07'39''COLOMBAN DenisV3MBriancon
176403h07'40''ROCHE AlfredV2MJarnac Athletisme
176503h07'40''QUENEHEN AnthonyV1MLambersart
176603h07'41''BENBEKHTI FaridSEMCa Montreuil 93
176703h07'42''GKIOKAS NikolasSEM
176803h07'43''LAURENT OlivierSEMParis
176903h07'44''SCOTT AdamSEM
177003h07'44''ZAK RobertSEM
177103h07'44''CHEVIGNARD NicolasSEMParis
177203h07'46''COSSO EnzoSEMSt Paulien
177303h07'49''MAHE FrancoisSEMLanrodec
177403h07'50''SEGAIN EricV2MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
177503h07'50''ANTHONY DurkinSEM
177603h07'50''DESNOES ChristopheV1MEntente Angevine Athletisme
177703h07'50''JONCHERE LaurentV1MLondon
177803h07'52''AUBERDIAC TimotheeSEMTriel Sur Seine
177903h07'52''HIGGINS BrianV1M
178003h07'53''VAN SICKLE DaveV2M
178103h07'53''MARSANO Stefano-leonardSEM
178203h07'53''VACHER OlivierV1M
178303h07'54''RAGAUD BrunoV1MAs Chu Nantes
178403h07'55''FRASER MitchellV1M
178503h07'55''ETTES ThomasSEM
178603h07'56''VARGAS BOGANTES Jonathan-gerardSEM
178703h07'56''CHRIS HaighSEM
178803h07'58''LAVRENCIC UrbanSEM
178903h07'58''COURTAUD FredericV1MStrasbourg
179003h07'58''BOURCIER StephaneSEMAs Groupe Sfr
179103h07'59''TARDIEU DamienSEMBlagnac Sc
179203h08'00''MARTIN ChristopheV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
179303h08'01''TURQUAY AlexandreSEMVaujours
179403h08'02''MATTEI MathieuSEMParis
179503h08'02''LAHCEN MoktarV1MParis
179603h08'02''DESMOND DavidV1MLe Vernet
179703h08'03''BOURGET MickaelV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
179803h08'03''METIVIER DavidSEMAs Martigne-briand
179903h08'05''WATELIN ClaudeV2MAc Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig
180003h08'05''QUINTANO FrancescoV1MParis
180103h08'05''DOLBEC JeromeV1MFresnes
180203h08'05''PEDRO MIGUEL MOREIRA Pedro-miguel-moSEM
180303h08'06''SIEGEL PatrickV1M
180403h08'06''VERGER FredericV2MNeuilly-sur-seine
180503h08'07''DUBOIS ChristopheSEMConde Sur L'escaut
180603h08'07''DEMOULIN BenoitSEM
180703h08'08''PASCAL JeromeSEMSaint Germain En Laye
180803h08'08''LE MEUT SamuelSEMCesarches
180903h08'09''DEVEAUX OlivierV1MStade Sottevillais 76
181003h08'09''ST-PIERRE Jean-philippeSEM
181103h08'13''FORD MarkSEM
181203h08'13''CARTIER-LANGE BriceSEMRoquemaure
181303h08'13''DUWEL MatthiasV1M
181403h08'14''ALBARRAL FrancoisV1MIvry Sur Seine
181503h08'15''ZERREI MohamedV1M
181603h08'15''JAVIER Caro-hernaezV1M
181703h08'15''GARCIA AlainV2MEscoussens
181803h08'15''HERBERT GeoffreySEMVillebon Sur Yvette
181903h08'16''DERBALA HassenSEMMaisons Alfort
182003h08'17''D'ATINO GiuseppeV1M
182103h08'17''SAUVE GregoireSEMOrleans
182203h08'18''GUILLEN ALONSO Juan-ramonV1M
182303h08'19''LEDOUX CyrilSEMGrac Athletisme
182403h08'19''TAOUSSI YoucefSEMParis
182503h08'20''MAYORGA JIMENEZ FranciscoV2M
182603h08'20''ASCONE FredericSEM
182703h08'21''URBAIN ChristianV1MAs Bouguenais-reze
182803h08'21''DHARLINGUE OlivierV1MHusseren Les Chateaux
182903h08'22''LE GRIGNOU MaximeSEMGouesnou
183003h08'23''BRUNO FabriceV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
183103h08'23''LE TOUZIC Jean-lucV2M
183203h08'24''DE MATOS SergioV1M
183303h08'24''VOLLENWEIDER EricV2MParis
183403h08'26''MIQUEL PUYOL Francesc xavierV2M
183503h08'27''SOUSA PedroV1M
183603h08'27''VIENNE CyrilSEMSaint Valery En Caux
183703h08'27''CAZADE JulienSEMParis
183803h08'28''GOLDEN BrianSEM
183903h08'29''CASIER NicolasV1MChateau L'abbaye
184003h08'31''DHALLUIN NicolasV1MRunning 92
184103h08'33''BARBIERO StefanoSEM
184203h08'33''DAVIN GuillaumeV1MParis
184303h08'33''SEKKAI LakhdarV2MEssonne Athletic
184403h08'34''BARRES JeanSEMIsques
184503h08'34''NORBASH GuyV1M
184603h08'35''BAZIRE FredericSEMDrancy
184703h08'36''GILES JustinSEMSydenham
184803h08'36''REIMER StefanV1M
184903h08'37''REIS FredrikV1M
185003h08'38''MASUREL EdouardSEMLausanne
185103h08'38''CAULIER PierreSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
185203h08'38''BAKER LukeSEM
185303h08'39''BIALOBLOCKI TomaszV1M
185403h08'39''VIGLIANO LaurentSEMChalons En Champagne
185503h08'39''ROUSSEAU JulienSEMVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
185603h08'39''LOMBARD RomainSEMVanves Run Club 92
185703h08'39''DAIRE ChristianV2MToulenne
185803h08'40''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Generale
185903h08'41''BERARD NicolasSEMAsnieres Sur Seine
186003h08'43''BRUNING PaulV1M
186103h08'44''FOSSE JeremieSEMBarcelone
186203h08'44''LIBERMAN BernardV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
186303h08'44''DUJARDIN GauthierV1MLes Molieres
186403h08'46''GUILBERT MickaelSEMVoisins
186503h08'47''KALETIN AntonSEM
186603h08'47''GESLIN YvesV2ME Pays Fayence Athletisme
186703h08'48''SPIEGL WolfgangV1M
186803h08'48''MARIN OLALLA Francisco-javieV1M
186903h08'48''CHOQUET RemiV1MMontpellier Athletic Running C
187003h08'49''NOGRE GuillaumeSEMParis
187103h08'49''PELLET GuilhemSEMParis
187203h08'49''BARDEY FredericSEMMarboz
187303h08'49''MICHAUX DidierV1MSaint Jean Du Cardonnay
187403h08'49''LEGRAS DominiqueV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
187503h08'51''GIORGIO GirardiV1M
187603h08'51''CHAUVET StephaneV2MLe Passage
187703h08'51''TOM AshbySEM
187803h08'51''PAYNE ChristianSEM
187903h08'51''KEBIR ZahirV1MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
188003h08'52''SOURBIER ThierryV1MSaint Herblain
188103h08'53''SALLE EdouardV2MAthletic Club Arpajonais
188203h08'53''SCHONBERGER FlorianSEM
188303h08'53''GUTIERREZ LudovicSEMToulouse
188403h08'53''DE WIT LindaV2F
188503h08'54''DENECHEAU RichardV1MLa Verpilliere
188603h08'54''RHAYATI BrahimV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
188703h08'54''GRIFFATON AlexSEMUs Toul Athletisme
188803h08'55''BANDEIRA EmanuelV1M
188903h08'55''PINAUD NicolasSEMParis
189003h08'55''DROUAUD DavidV1MIssy Les Moulineaux
189103h08'55''CARLETTI JeromeV1MBoulogne Billancourt
189203h08'56''REYES ORBES AlfonsoV1M
189303h08'57''BEAUMONT CarlosV1M
189403h08'57''ARMANGE XavierV1MAthletic Brunoy Club
189503h08'58''RUSSELL DerekV1M
189603h08'58''ZAFFARANO SebastianSEM
189703h08'58''COUPE DenisV1MLa Buissiere
189803h08'59''CATTELAIN NicolasSEMPeronne Athletisme Club
189903h08'59''MARTIN ClementSEMAngers
190003h09'01''FESSEL EricV1MBreuschwickersheim
190103h09'02''MIDDLETON DanSEM
190203h09'02''JEAN PatrickV1MSaint-benoit
190303h09'04''ANDRAUD EricV1MParis
190403h09'04''KOKOT FredericV1MGuidel
190503h09'04''LANOE LaurentV1MAssociation Sportive Renault T
190603h09'05''CAULLIEZ BenoitSEMParis
190703h09'06''KAROL KrasowskiSEM
190803h09'06''MOUROT ClementSEMGeneve
190903h09'06''LESTABLE PascalSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
191003h09'07''BROVIDA BenoitSEMBaisieux
191103h09'07''MARK WarwickV2MDerby
191203h09'08''THOMSEN DanielSEM
191303h09'08''ZALTS DoronV1M
191403h09'09''FRANCOIS PascalV1M
191503h09'09''BREY PeterV1M
191603h09'09''LEBRUN HugoSEMParis
191703h09'10''VARELA GonzaloV1ME Perigueux Sarlat Trelissac A
191803h09'10''STOPA ValerieSEFA.s.l. La Robertsau
191903h09'11''GRAHAM GeorgeSEM
192003h09'11''CAUCHY FrancoisSEMParis
192103h09'11''DI PROPERZIO AndreaV1M
192203h09'11''VARALLO VinceV1M
192303h09'12''SULLIVAN MarkSEM
192403h09'12''DERIEZ SamuelSEMParis
192503h09'13''GOBE LaurentSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
192603h09'13''JOUANNE Jean-philippeV2MBussy St Georges Athletisme
192703h09'13''PILOT DimitriSEMUs Camon
192803h09'13''BRUNEL JulienSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
192903h09'13''MEZIERES FabriceSEMUa Societe Generale
193003h09'14''LE GORREC LoicV1MGravelines
193103h09'14''MCCORMICK MatthewSEM
193203h09'15''BLANDIN GuillaumeSEMBesancon
193303h09'16''DIERNAZ Jean-pierreV1MAsnieres
193403h09'16''BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT MathiasV1MDigne Les Bains
193503h09'16''CALDEIRA JorgeV1M
193603h09'16''DESBOIS JeromeV1MCraon
193703h09'17''MAQUAIRE AlexisV1MCuffy
193803h09'18''REGOUBY DenisV2MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
193903h09'18''TINTET FabienSEMBruguieres
194003h09'18''FABIO CorradiniV1M
194103h09'19''DOLBEAU Jean-baptisteSEMBordeaux
194203h09'20''COULOMB MathieuSEMUai Nogent-sur-marne
194303h09'20''GRANDGENEVRE Pierre-damienSEMNogent Sur Marne
194403h09'20''CHATEM NassarV1MEa Macon
194503h09'20''DIXNEUF PhilippeV2MVaucresson
194603h09'21''KAELIN RyanV1M
194703h09'22''KNOELLER Jean-marcV2MWasselonne
194803h09'23''TRISTANTE AlbertoSEMParis
194903h09'23''HANNEY GERHARD StoklundSEM
195003h09'24''DUFOUR GregSEM
195103h09'24''JADRIJEV ZdravkoV1M
195203h09'24''CAVEL OlivierSEMAubervilliers
195303h09'25''MERTZ ValentinSEMLa Madeleine
195403h09'25''MULHOLLAND ConnorV1M
195503h09'25''PEPIN BastienSEMBessans
195603h09'26''YUKSEL KasitogluV1M
195703h09'27''FRYDMAN HerveV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
195803h09'29''RIMAUD GuillaumeV1MVersailles
195903h09'29''FOLIGUET Jean-baptisteSEMSaint Germain En Laye
196003h09'30''MARIE PierreSEMVincennes
196103h09'30''JOSEPH RemyV1MEntente Athletique Rhone Verco
196203h09'30''CARON AlexisV1MChartres
196303h09'30''BRACQ PierreV2MJoinville Le Pont
196403h09'31''GODBILLE FredericSEMIssy-les-moulineaux
196503h09'32''DI NELLA ValerioSEM
196603h09'32''RANNOU CedricV1M
196703h09'33''GIULIANI MarcoSEM
196803h09'33''SANTUCCI ChristopheSEMMartigues
196903h09'34''HAQUIN VincentV1MJuvisy
197003h09'34''DROUIN DonatienSEMRonchin
197103h09'34''LUKE CareySEM
197203h09'34''LAIRD MarkSEMCowie
197303h09'34''SILVA CarlosV1MEs Saint Pathus-oissery
197403h09'36''JAKOBSSON PeterV1M
197503h09'36''LEPESANT BenjaminSEMParis
197603h09'38''BUGEIA Jean-benoitSEMMarseille
197703h09'39''NOCK NicolasSEMClamart
197803h09'39''WELLERSON RibeiroV1MBrasilia
197903h09'39''PASCUAL Jose-manuelV2M
198003h09'40''PIHLSBECH MortenV1MLundby
198103h09'41''VACHER JoelV1MAs Aix-les-bains
198203h09'41''GUTIERREZ CorentinSEMParis
198303h09'41''MAHGOUB OmarSEM
198403h09'41''LEGO StanislasSEMUa Societe Generale
198503h09'41''NAEIJE GillesSEM
198603h09'41''IBOUASMANE PhilippeV1MC Billy Montigny
198703h09'42''FOURETS ChristopheV1MFac Andrezieux
198803h09'43''NICOT Jean-francoisV1MAthle 91
198903h09'43''GINISTY ThierryV1M
199003h09'43''RICHARD ChristopheSEMJarville La Malgrange
199103h09'44''RAULO RemyV2MAthletisme Sud 22
199203h09'44''CARDINAUX DavidV1MPontivy
199303h09'46''TABATA YosukeV2M
199403h09'46''DENNEULIN LaurentV1MC Billy Montigny
199503h09'46''KLIMOV MaximSEM
199603h09'46''MARGUERIT NathalieV1FCaposs
199703h09'47''CHERIF PatrickV1MLivry Gargan
199803h09'47''COUPAIN PaulSEMSaint Quentin
199903h09'48''BAUDOIN RaphaelV1MJouy Le Moutier
200003h09'48''LAMAIRE JeremySEM
200103h09'48''KOYAMA ShuichiV1M
200203h09'48''JOYEROT GeraldV1MNoiseau
200303h09'49''COCHARD GV1MRueil
200403h09'49''SERHII PanchenkoV2M
200503h09'49''MCQUEEN JeffV1M
200603h09'49''LOUVIERS KevenSEMUs Creteil
200703h09'50''FREGA JavierV2M
200803h09'50''SIMAO JimmyV1MOissery
200903h09'50''BARBE FranckV1MVaudes Animation
201003h09'50''TOMMASINI AndreaSEM
201103h09'50''DECHAMPS DavidV1MCauville Sur Mer
201203h09'50''CHEVALIER LaurentV2MLille Metropole Athletisme
201303h09'51''DRAPIER ManuelV1MParis
201403h09'51''MUNOZ MickaelSEMAthle 11
201503h09'51''EON PhilippeV1MLe Penthievre A.
201603h09'51''BOUTROT PatriceV1MDuclair
201703h09'52''DERPION LudovicSEMLognes
201803h09'52''KRAWCZYK MarcSEMParis
201903h09'52''APARICIO AlexV1M
202003h09'53''HENRI CedricV1MTregueux
202103h09'54''PERCY FabienSEMC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
202203h09'54''MATTHIESSEN KlausV1M
202303h09'54''PIERRET ClementSEMParis
202403h09'54''LAGUILLAUMIE MarcSEMLevallois-perret
202503h09'54''SORDELLO JeromeSEM
202603h09'54''BRIFFAULT ChristianV1MYzeure
202703h09'54''GAUDIAU SebastienSEMMontjean
202803h09'55''SUSEK ChristophSEM
202903h09'55''CHILIPENKO AlexeySEM
203003h09'55''DELABIE GuillaumeV1M
203103h09'56''SIMOES ItaloSEM
203203h09'56''BARTL BernhardSEM
203303h09'56''BERGER AntonV2M
203403h09'58''MARTEL GillesV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
203503h09'58''FARASSE Francois-xavierV1MParis
203603h09'58''PLAVONIL SonySEMAs Marcoussis
203703h09'59''ROSS HughesSEM
203803h09'59''RIVERA MiguelSEM
203903h09'59''CABARDOS ReneV1MLa Madeleine
204003h09'59''DODELIN Jean-louisV2MFougere
204103h10'01''STEVE ReevesSEM
204203h10'01''HEUET ThierryV1MAc Auch
204303h10'01''LACHEVRE JulienSEMLe Havre
204403h10'02''GIROUD BenoitSEMToulon
204503h10'02''KELLY JamesSEMGuildford
204603h10'04''BREWER AndyV1M
204703h10'04''ROBERT FrancoisSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
204803h10'04''GAGLIANO DaniloSEM
204903h10'06''MAURY LaurentV1MBalma
205003h10'06''DOHIN EricV2MMassy
205103h10'06''AMBLAT Jean-pascalV1M
205203h10'07''RIDLEY StephenSEM
205303h10'07''GERSCHEFSKI Jan-oleSEM
205403h10'08''CRESPEL Jean-philippeV1MLa Meziere
205503h10'08''SIAUVE LaurentV1MParis
205603h10'08''DUPRE GuillaumeV1MCormeilles En Parisis
205703h10'09''SEBY RolandV1MJogging Meslay
205803h10'09''COOK BenSEM
205903h10'10''DAPRA FredericV1M
206003h10'10''STALZER HeikoV1M
206103h10'11''GELDOF BenjaminSEM
206203h10'11''FURNARI MarioV2M
206303h10'11''ALVES AmandioV2MBiarritz Olympique
206403h10'12''GOURVES RenaudV1MParis
206503h10'12''LAMORILLE ChristopheV2MLivry-gargan
206603h10'13''ZENATI ZacchariaSEMCornebarrieu
206703h10'13''PETITJEAN ThierryV1MSuresnes
206803h10'13''BAUDUCEAU NathalieSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
206903h10'14''SOLER KarlusV1M
207003h10'14''SILVA EdgarSEM
207103h10'14''MOODY DavidSEM
207203h10'14''SHU RomaricV1MBois-colombes
207303h10'15''COLLO GuillaumeSEMGrand Angouleme Athletisme
207403h10'15''GANGNANT SamuelV1MGarches
207503h10'15''OHREL PhilippeV1MUs Roissy En Brie
207603h10'15''LEWYCKY NadineSEF
207703h10'16''SOUVERAIN PierreV1MParis
207803h10'16''LEGOUT ChristopheV1MBussy Saint-georges
207903h10'16''CHENEVOTOT MarcV2MLa Chapelle Saint Luc
208003h10'17''BAUDET StephaneV1MAjs La Garde
208103h10'18''SEITTER ChristofV1M
208203h10'18''STAMP PaulSEM
208303h10'19''BAUDET ChristianV1MRc Arras
208403h10'19''GUINCETRE FredericV2MAthle Chartres Luce Asptt Main
208503h10'19''PONCIN DominiqueV2MSaint Remy
208603h10'19''EL MEKKAOUI KhalidV1MAsptt Agen
208703h10'20''LOMBARD VincentSEMUsm Malakoff
208803h10'21''CARRARA HeimataSEMParis
208903h10'21''BONSERGENT AntoineV1MAntony
209003h10'21''MOSER KristieV1FPensacola
209103h10'21''LEBLANC DavidSEMAs Marck
209203h10'22''MOREAU LaurentV1MAthletic Club De Margny Les Co
209303h10'24''DUBOIS AlexandreSEMAngres
209403h10'25''LORGE Jean-marcV1M
209503h10'25''HAMHAMI BelkhacemSEMOlympique Cabries Calas
209603h10'25''VILLALON FrancoisSEMBrest
209703h10'27''BOURGUENOLLE Pierre-arnaudSEMMilhaud
209803h10'27''VELYCHKO SergiyV1M
209903h10'27''LE PICHON VianneySEMVannes
210003h10'27''KUZIN AlexandrV1M
210103h10'27''AUBERY AntoineV1MLamentin
210203h10'28''PARADOWSKI TomaszV1M
210303h10'29''DAVAL OlivierV1MVittel
210403h10'29''RIPPINGALE JasonV1M
210503h10'29''BOSSARD AurelieSEFAsptt Rennes
210603h10'30''NUNO BalulaV1M
210703h10'30''MOSS AlanSEM
210803h10'31''GALLO MassimoV1M
210903h10'31''RAIMBAULT Jean-marcV1MLouverne
211003h10'31''BATZELLA LuigiV1M
211103h10'32''MORIVAL JimmyV1MHem Athletic Club
211203h10'32''MARTIN MichaelSEM
211303h10'32''DUEZ MickaelSEM
211403h10'33''DE ALMEIDA RogerioV1MVilleneuve Saint Germain
211503h10'33''BELHIHI AbdelmounimV1MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
211603h10'34''COSTA EduardoV1M
211703h10'34''PIAT PhilippeV1MTavers
211803h10'34''HARBONNIER Francois-xavierV1M
211903h10'36''BRUCE PatrickV1M
212003h10'37''DE LA MOTTE ROUGE CharlesSEMParis
212103h10'37''DOS SANTOS LionelV1MChampigny Sur Marne
212203h10'39''SANDOR GyulaV1M
212303h10'39''FOUILLERON Jean-philippeV1MBoulogne Billancourt
212403h10'40''NOUSBAUM Francois-xavierSEMParis
212503h10'41''MATYSIAK MarcinSEM
212603h10'41''RHAM JosephSEM
212703h10'42''ROUSSEL EricV2MBrindas
212803h10'42''NIELSEN MadsSEM
212903h10'42''MOLYAVKINA SvetlanaSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
213003h10'43''BRUNSCHWICK GillesV1MParis
213103h10'43''SILVA RuiV1M
213203h10'43''SIRANTS MareksV1M
213303h10'43''DROUET AlexandreSEM
213403h10'44''MERCERON MichelV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
213503h10'44''GRINDBERG MonaV1F
213603h10'45''KUHN EnricoSEM
213703h10'45''TONDER MikaV1M
213803h10'46''GUGNALONS FredericV1MQuimper
213903h10'46''CORE MaximeSEMBoulogne Billancourt
214003h10'47''WALKER TomSEM
214103h10'47''DETERS HenningSEM
214203h10'48''COOPER RobertSEM
214303h10'48''GARCIA RicardoSEM
214403h10'50''TRYK AndersV1M
214503h10'50''WRIGHT TomSEM
214603h10'51''DUVERGER ThierryV1MLe Plessis Robinson
214703h10'51''KARMOUN JaouadSEM
214803h10'52''SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ IvanSEM
214903h10'52''DOLEANS DidierV1MNogent Le Rotrou
215003h10'52''FRESNEAU NicolasSEMCormeilles-en-parisis
215103h10'52''RASMUSSEN RonnyV1M
215203h10'53''SANTIAGO IGLESIAS Jose-mariaV1M
215303h10'53''ROUSSEAU HerveV1M
215403h10'54''PETERSON DavidV1M
215503h10'55''ALBERTO CaronteV1M
215603h10'55''BILLARD YannSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
215703h10'56''BUTLER ColinV2M
215803h10'57''ALEX LaurentV1MFac Andrezieux
215903h10'57''BIBARD BenjaminSEMSaint Gelais
216003h10'57''SAPIN NicolasV1MStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle
216103h10'58''PETITJEAN GregorySEMNice
216203h10'59''RAMARE Jean-yvesV2MEa Pays De Broceliande
216303h11'00''SPINA DanieleSEM
216403h11'01''HOEFLER FritzV1M
216503h11'01''MAINE PhilippeV1MOsm Lomme Athletisme
216603h11'03''NAVETTE ArmelV1MRixheim
216703h11'04''BEGUIN AnthonySEMParis
216803h11'04''DEMEY NicolasSEM
216903h11'05''COLBEAUX ChristopheV1MLille Uc
217003h11'05''SALVIGNOL JeanSEMKrugzell
217103h11'05''JOLY MichelV1MUa Charolais Brionnais
217203h11'05''VOYAU FabriceV1MNoyal Sur Vilaine
217303h11'06''MILER ThomasSEMOrleans
217403h11'06''MOUSSIER LaurentSEMParis
217503h11'06''BOUVERET BenoitSEMTrappes
217603h11'06''GEVAUX AlexandreSEMScionzier
217703h11'06''GUILLOT FredericSEMUsm Malakoff
217803h11'06''SEBBAN CharlesV1MVigneux Sur Seine
217903h11'07''POINT ChristianV1MSaumane
218003h11'07''FREIXO DE AZEVEDO Jose-carlosV2M
218103h11'07''VISSE StephaneV1MRancennes
218203h11'08''MOHIB JalalSEMParis
218303h11'08''LEVEQUE ThomasV1MCorseul
218403h11'08''AUFFRAY LudovicSEMParis
218503h11'09''DEBOMY PierrickSEMArtois Athletisme
218603h11'09''DURILLON CyrilSEMNanterre
218703h11'09''PARISI FabriceV1MCrespieres
218803h11'09''BEN SAID SamirV1MEssonne Athletic
218903h11'09''PEREZ SebastienSEMVincennes
219003h11'10''LHUISSIER LudovicSEMHorgues
219103h11'11''COUE SebastienSEMLangan
219203h11'12''ROMOLINI LucaSEM
219303h11'12''COLLINS RossSEMAs Banque De France
219403h11'12''GUIGNOT MartinV1MGuyancourt
219503h11'13''COQUEMONT PhilippeV1MDourdain
219603h11'15''AFTIS LarbiV1MBoulogne Billancourt
219703h11'15''GARDEN KennySEM
219803h11'15''VARENNE EstelleV1FParis
219903h11'16''CARMEL GuyV1M
220003h11'17''CASATI ValterV2M
220103h11'17''NOLOY ThierryV1MRosny Sous Bois
220203h11'18''SMAIL FredericV1MVilliers Sur Marne
220303h11'18''VIGNERON CyrilV1M
220403h11'19''LAMARQUE RegisV1MParis
220503h11'19''LENOIR LaurentSEMLes Biards
220603h11'19''NASCA FranckSEMMarseille
220703h11'19''CHEMINEAU YvesV2MStade De Vanves
220803h11'19''BOURDAIS PatrickV2MBrunoy
220903h11'19''BELLANDI StefanoSEM
221003h11'20''BOTFIELD AlasdairSEM
221103h11'20''SCHMITT PhilippeSEMParis
221203h11'20''THOMAS DavidV2M
221303h11'20''SHOTTON PaulSEM
221403h11'20''MANUEL Cabarcos-miragaV1M
221503h11'21''JEAN-FRANCOIS BrognezSEM
221603h11'21''BOIS FabienSEMUa Societe Generale
221703h11'22''MANCEAU FredericV1M
221803h11'23''BARGAIN ThomasSEMAndard
221903h11'23''GUERIN PatriceV1MLes Joggers Du Couesnon
222003h11'24''LAKAFOSIS NikosSEM
222103h11'24''CANIVET JbSEMParis
222203h11'24''LAURENT LudovicSEMClamart
222303h11'24''DONAGHY BrianV1M
222403h11'24''VIEYRES GillesV1MParis
222503h11'25''RITTER DanielSEM
222603h11'26''FERNANDEZ MUNOZ OscarV1M
222703h11'26''DISS Jean-philippeSEMKriegsheim
222803h11'26''LAPOUGE JeremySEMDomerat
222903h11'26''REICHLING DidierV1MAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace
223003h11'27''WICKSELL HenrikV1M
223103h11'29''HOUOT XavierV1MSevres
223203h11'30''ROBERT Pierre-olivierSEMVeauche
223303h11'30''GUILLOUX WilliamSEMParis
223403h11'31''PERROTTE EricV1M
223503h11'31''CHAOUI NacirSEMMontrouge
223603h11'31''ESKINAZI BernardV1MUa Societe Generale
223703h11'32''HOFER DominikESM
223803h11'32''DUFLEXIS TonySEMVaudes Animation
223903h11'33''LEBRUN JulienV1MParis
224003h11'33''GABRIEL RetoV1M
224103h11'33''SOLER RAMOS Jose-antonioV1M
224203h11'34''ESSALKI MyriameSEFBrie Angonnes
224303h11'35''FOSTER RobertV1M
224403h11'36''DARCY JohnV1M
224503h11'37''LAFOUGERE VincentV1MSaint Martin De Seignanx
224603h11'38''DE LA BARREDA RafaelV1M
224703h11'41''SEIGNEUR OlivierV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
224803h11'41''MARIE JeremySEMDassault Sports Suresnes
224903h11'42''ROSIQUE MOYA Diego-enriqueV1M
225003h11'43''VISA SCHMIDT DanielSEM
225103h11'43''WAGNER MartinSEMMarseille
225203h11'43''TASSEL MichaelV1MEpreville
225303h11'43''BRUNO PhilippeV1M
225403h11'44''SIMON OlivierV1MThiais Ac
225503h11'44''BENCHIKH MarouaneSEM
225603h11'45''FACQ GregorySEMHaubourdin
225703h11'45''ROLLAND MarjorieSEFUs Creteil
225803h11'46''BLANC HeraldV2MLa Ravoire
225903h11'47''WICKHAM WayneSEM
226003h11'47''COSSE SebastienV1MSaint Nicolas D'aliermont
226103h11'48''STOURM RudySEMSaint-gereon
226203h11'48''MARCUZ PhilippeV3MRoubaix
226303h11'48''GREGORIO Castro-ruizV1M
226403h11'49''VIALLARD FlorentV1MParis
226503h11'49''O'NEILL RobertSEM
226603h11'49''MAZZUTO MassimilianoV1M
226703h11'49''GAILLOT MartinSEMParis
226803h11'49''LACLAIS DidierV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
226903h11'51''FLAVIO ArcoV1M
227003h11'51''NAGAHASHI RyoV1M
227103h11'52''MACREZ DavidV1MOisy
227203h11'52''CRETIN DidierV1MMouthe
227303h11'53''JOSE Marquez-expositSEM
227403h11'53''BOWLES RichardSEM
227503h11'53''JOHNSTON PeterSEM
227603h11'55''DUFOUR FrancoisSEMParis
227703h11'56''SHIMURA DaisukeV2M
227803h11'57''COLIN FabriceV1MCs Clichy Athletisme
227903h11'57''SOUVIGNHEC StephaneV1MBlanc Mesnil
228003h11'59''TERRILLON BenoitSEMDaix
228103h11'59''FERNANDES SebastienSEMPessac
228203h11'59''EL AISSAOUI BrahimV1MSaint Pierre Du Perray
228303h12'00''BOUADLA KarimV1MChauconin Neufmoutiers
228403h12'00''CHANTRELLE LucV1MParis
228503h12'00''GAY MatthieuSEMAndolsheim
228603h12'00''WALTERS JamieSEM
228703h12'00''FIGUEIREDO AntonioSEM
228803h12'01''ALESSANDRO ColomboV1M
228903h12'02''MEDICIS SILVEIRA EduardoSEM
229003h12'02''PERRIN HerveV1MPoissy
229103h12'03''SAVART RogerV2MFaverolles
229203h12'03''ECKERT FaridSEMBrumath
229303h12'04''FILIPE TorresSEM
229403h12'04''MAROZIN CristianSEM
229503h12'04''LUUK Jan-oleV1M
229603h12'04''TRUBLIN SebastienSEMRouen
229703h12'06''PAWLICKI NathanESMSaint-omer
229803h12'06''LARGILLIER Jean-lucV1MAjs La Garde
229903h12'07''ZIV DoronV2M
230003h12'07''AGUSTSSON Agnar-jonV2M
230103h12'07''TROTZIER ThomasSEMLondon
230203h12'08''TERRIER ArnaudSEMRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
230303h12'09''BALDERSTON JamieV1M
230403h12'09''BALLESTER PILAN AbrahamSEM
230503h12'10''VILLIAUME GregoireSEMIng Sport
230603h12'10''COELHO ErnestV1MSaint Cloud
230703h12'11''CITE CedricV1MFree Runners Le Club
230803h12'11''FORNAY GeorgesV2MParis
230903h12'11''NIFFLE FredV1MParis
231003h12'11''GARCIA MELERO AdrianSEM
231103h12'11''GARCIA FabriceV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
231203h12'11''GONNET ChristopheV1MPoissy
231303h12'12''KUK Kok-hungV2M
231403h12'12''SOSA PADRON JorgeSEM
231503h12'12''HAYHURST TomSEM
231603h12'13''HEUGEL GregoireSEMSaint-cloud
231703h12'13''ISTACE VincentV1M
231803h12'14''GLARDON DanielV2M
231903h12'15''OUDARD NicolasSEMRupt Sur Moselle
232003h12'15''BARRIERE NicolasV1MBailleau Le Pin
232103h12'15''BENYAHIA HassanV1MLedenon
232203h12'16''DJEFFAL AzizV1M
232303h12'16''CASSAR JosephSEM
232403h12'16''IMAZATENE AhmedSEMSaint Mards En Othes
232503h12'16''SWEET David-keithV1M
232603h12'17''ASTLEY OliverSEM
232703h12'18''ZOU Jean-lucV2MChatenay-malabry
232803h12'20''OLIVARIUS MAIBOM MadsSEM
232903h12'20''AUDEBERT Jean-philippeV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
233003h12'20''WALTZER JulienSEMCourir A Peillon De Nissa
233103h12'21''QUESSADA RomainSEMParis
233203h12'21''HANAU StephaneSEMPontault Aac
233303h12'22''JOUBERT ChristianV2MTregueux Athletisme
233403h12'23''BOILEAU JohnV1MValleiry
233503h12'24''CHEHIBA RhalakV2MCessy
233603h12'25''DAUGAN OlivierV1MAthletic Club De La Rance Dina
233703h12'26''CAPPUCCI MatteoSEM
233803h12'26''VAN LOON HendrikSEM
233903h12'26''TIJOU BrunoV2MVitry Sur Orne
234003h12'27''AMICO FabioSEM
234103h12'27''TISSIER BertrandV1MMontfort L'amaury
234203h12'27''CANVIN LukeSEM
234303h12'28''WGRODZKI PiotrV1M
234403h12'28''DA SILVA StephaneV1MEssonne Athletic
234503h12'28''LABOUBEE EricV1MSaint Laurent De Mure
234603h12'29''LEFEVRE VincentV1MOrry La Ville
234703h12'29''JANZO RobertSEM
234803h12'29''QUIGNARD FrancoisV1MPouilly En Auxois
234903h12'29''BLEICH-RETIVAT PatriceV2MGrand Chalon Athletisme
235003h12'31''HABERT AdrienSEMVanves
235103h12'32''HASSELEID MagnusSEM
235203h12'32''HOARAU Jean-jacquesV1MCo Stade Petite Ile
235303h12'32''JEAUNEAU AurelienSEMQuimper
235403h12'33''LEVESQUE CedricSEMParis
235503h12'33''RENOUF AlexandreSEMSaint Cloud
235603h12'33''BLANCHARD BertrandV1MSaint Germain En Laye
235703h12'34''FIECHTER UrsV2M
235803h12'34''HOLE FlorentSEMSartrouville
235903h12'34''LORENZO AntonioV1M
236003h12'34''BRENTJENS DiedertSEM
236103h12'35''MARCHENOIR NicolasSEMParis
236203h12'35''LOUAZON NicolasSEMSaint Symphorien
236303h12'35''LACHAISE ClaudeV2MAsa Maisons-alfort
236403h12'35''SECHI MaurizioV2M
236503h12'35''BESSET CedricSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme
236603h12'35''CALTRET JohnnyV1MAc Saint-benoit
236703h12'36''CAPORALE ToniSEMLagny-sur-marne
236803h12'36''HAUSSTATTER RuneV1M
236903h12'37''DOERNBERG JoachimSEM
237003h12'37''DESOEUVRE DamienSEMClub Omnisports Harfleurais
237103h12'37''ALLIOLI LaurentSEMBagneux
237203h12'38''PERROUAS JeromeV1MBeaucaire
237303h12'38''FERRON DavidV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
237403h12'38''ROLLAND FredericSEMUa Societe Generale
237503h12'39''JACOB NicolasSEMOdos
237603h12'39''MCEWAN AndrewV1M
237703h12'39''ELGAARD Bendt-bachV2M
237803h12'39''LE BORGNE BenjaminSEMRacing Club Nantais
237903h12'39''GUFFROY ArnaudV1M
238003h12'40''GUINAUDIE DamienV1MCoutras
238103h12'40''BELLA AngeloSEM
238203h12'40''DIDIER StephaneV1MFrancois
238303h12'41''RICHARD DavidV1MMirebeau Sur Beze
238403h12'41''ZIEMCZAK ChristopheV1MAnnoeullin
238503h12'41''MONTFORT LouisSEMLondon
238603h12'42''UZUNOV DonchoV2M
238703h12'42''SWARBRICK JoeV2M
238803h12'42''BERNARD JulienSEMPlaintel
238903h12'43''THAUVIN PierrickV1MMontgeron
239003h12'43''PHILIPPS FredericV1M
239103h12'44''JORGE FredericSEMLa Queue En Brie
239203h12'44''ZELEK PhilippeV1MBruyeres Sur Oise
239303h12'45''O'SHEA SteveV2M
239403h12'45''DELAMARCHE DominiqueV1MVern Sur Seiche
239503h12'46''VISCOR PavelV1M
239603h12'46''TANGUY JulienSEMParis
239703h12'47''CINTRAT GuillaumeSEMVaucresson
239803h12'47''AMBROGGI AndreV2MStade Laurentin Athletisme
239903h12'47''DUPORT PatrickV2MCa Bar/aube - Bayel
240003h12'47''GUILLAUMIN RogerV2M
240103h12'48''FIOLET PhilippeV3MLes Mureaux
240203h12'48''AMBARD CyrilSEMParis
240303h12'48''MORA NicolaSEM
240403h12'48''MALKA EladSEM
240503h12'49''ALLARD NicolasSEMWiesbaden
240603h12'49''CORBIN Jean-charlesV1MNice Cote D'azur Athletisme
240703h12'49''FOURNET LaurentV2MMacadam
240803h12'49''O' CONNOR ThomasV2M
240903h12'50''CORNIC AlainV1MChaudron En Mauges
241003h12'51''FERT XavierV1MParis
241103h12'52''ARNOULT AlexandreSEMVerneuil Sur Seine
241203h12'52''LALANZA VictorV1M
241303h12'52''PYASTA RomanV1M
241403h12'52''HERAUD SylvainSEMPanazol
241503h12'53''THUILLIER LaurentSEMUa Societe Generale
241603h12'54''FLENS MichelV2M
241703h12'54''MICHELI JeromeSEMVif
241803h12'54''CAMERON NathanSEM
241903h12'54''REMARTINEZ CesarV1M
242003h12'55''ADE GregoryV1M
242103h12'55''DOUVRY MarcV3MDouai-sin A
242203h12'55''BONNARD PierreV1MNanterre
242303h12'56''PAGEAU SebastienSEMVannes
242403h12'56''AMPOLLINI BrunoV2MGrac Athletisme
242503h12'56''GIBSON TravisSEM
242603h12'57''CHRISTOPHER LancasterV1M
242703h12'57''PREVOST SebastienSEMPont Noyelles
242803h12'57''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeV1MSt. Cyprien
242903h12'57''REBEYROL PierreV1MParis
243003h12'57''KERNER ChristopheSEMSotteville Les Rouen
243103h12'57''CONDELLO GiuseppeSEM
243203h12'57''BESNARD NicolasSEMVaucresson
243303h12'58''Participant InvalideV3M
243403h12'58''MARTINEAU KimV1F
243503h12'58''LASSA KabambaSEMParis
243603h12'59''DAN Marc-alexandreSEMCaen
243703h12'59''CURTIS MatthewSEM
243803h13'00''VIERVEIJZER PatrickV1M
243903h13'01''SNAPIRI OriSEM
244003h13'02''CETIN AliV3M
244103h13'03''AERNOUT RichardV1MGentilly
244203h13'04''FRICOT GillesV1MGolbey
244303h13'04''PUENTES KayV1M
244403h13'04''BLUET Jean-marieV1MVillefonataine
244503h13'04''BOISSEL SebastienSEMVal-de-reuil Ac
244603h13'05''SCHWANDER JeromeSEMAc Centre Alsace
244703h13'06''GANDELIN JeremySEMFranconville
244803h13'06''CARME FrancoisSEMSaint Amans Soult
244903h13'06''KISSEH MaximilienSEM
245003h13'06''CHEGLAL MohamedSEMAthletic Sportif Maher
245103h13'07''LE MEUR GillesSEMRueil Malmaison
245203h13'07''BECQUET RemiSEMVoisins-le-bretonneux
245303h13'07''PROBST JeffreyV1M
245403h13'08''ROSENQUIST AndreasSEM
245503h13'08''LEMOS MarcoSEMNeuilly Plaisance
245603h13'08''WIND PeterV2M
245703h13'08''LAPEYRE StephaneSEMCourbevoie
245803h13'08''MALLEGOL DavidSEMParis
245903h13'09''PONCEAU DamienSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
246003h13'09''ROGERS KevinV1M
246103h13'09''ESCOBAR LuisSEM
246203h13'09''MADOUAS PhilippeV2MEscapade Malestroit
246303h13'09''PICARD AubrySEMMontrouge
246403h13'09''MANCINI GiampieroV1M
246503h13'10''BERTEAU FrancoisSEMAngers
246603h13'10''PONS Jean-christianV1MUa Versailles
246703h13'11''BLANC AlexisV1MParis
246803h13'11''DELPORTE JoelV1MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
246903h13'11''WEIGHT MarkV1M
247003h13'12''BUZANOV IvanSEM
247103h13'12''VAUDELLE DenisV1MLarcay
247203h13'13''HARDEL ChristopheV1MLa Membrolle Sur Longuenee
247303h13'13''ADOLPHUS GeorgeSEM
247403h13'14''DERRIEN NicolasSEMChartres
247503h13'14''SCHRANZ EricV1MAmsterdam
247603h13'15''LABBE OlivierSEMLe Coudray
247703h13'15''ROCABOY ChristianV1MSaint Guinoux
247803h13'15''LESAGE WillyV1MMoyon
247903h13'16''DORVEAUX AlbanSEMIssy Les Moulineaux
248003h13'16''AKEBBAB MohamedV1MPont-a-mousson
248103h13'17''MAHE AnthonyV1MLanrodec
248203h13'17''MARKOVIC NicolasSEMClichy
248303h13'17''BERGADA TORTAJADA AliciaV1F
248403h13'17''FULHAM JohnV1M
248503h13'18''RIES PascalV2M
248603h13'18''KHIRAT YouriSEMParis
248703h13'20''PICARD MartinSEMSuresnes
248803h13'20''BOEHME FlorianSEM
248903h13'20''LEMPERS JosV2M
249003h13'21''SCHLAIER JoachimV1M
249103h13'21''PETER CyriusSEMCharenton
249203h13'21''ARMANNSSON GunnarV1M
249303h13'22''MOLINES WalterSEMNarbonne
249403h13'22''SANSAULT DavidV1MParis
249503h13'22''MENEZ MartinESMCachan
249603h13'22''GAUCHER PatrickV2MAthle 52
249703h13'22''HALLUIN ChristopheV1M
249803h13'23''RENDLE AdamSEM
249903h13'23''SCHWARZ GuyV1M
250003h13'23''MASSET JeremieSEMParis
250103h13'24''MAENZ BenjaminSEM
250203h13'25''HEMMERLE LaurentV1MSte Foy Les Lyon
250303h13'25''DEHAUDT MathiasSEMIssy Les Moulineaux
250403h13'25''SALEWYN CedricSEMMaisons Alfort
250503h13'25''BOROWSKI SzczepanSEM
250603h13'25''LERCHMULLER PatrikSEMParis
250703h13'26''WESTERMEYER HansSEM
250803h13'26''VIEIRA PedroV1M
250903h13'26''DIOUF MaguetteV1MUnion Sportive Argenteuillaise
251003h13'27''JEHANNO DavidSEMBignan
251103h13'27''POPEK DamianV1M
251203h13'27''ARCHAMBAULT ThierryV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
251303h13'27''BESSETTES LaurentSEMRognac Ac
251403h13'28''LOPEZ GutierrezV1M
251503h13'28''HOEGH MikkelSEM
251603h13'28''NOLET Jean-marieV1MSaint Cyr L'ecole
251703h13'29''BRAND RenatoV1M
251803h13'29''LACHKAR StephaneV1MCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
251903h13'29''TORRES MIGUEL CarlosV1M
252003h13'29''STEVEN LaytonSEM
252103h13'30''HAVEZ TonyV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
252203h13'30''OCHOA AngelSEM
252303h13'30''MATHON GeoffreySEMAgnez Les Duisans
252403h13'30''GIRARD RomainSEMVenissieux
252503h13'30''INFORTUGNO MarcoSEM
252603h13'31''JANUSZ StephaneSEMThelus
252703h13'31''LE GUEN FredericV1MDomont Athletisme
252803h13'31''CARLIER ArnaudV1MBaincthun
252903h13'31''JEZOLKOWSKI PiotrV1M
253003h13'31''LEIMGRUBER ThomasV1MNeuilly Sur Seine
253103h13'32''WALKER MatthewSEM
253203h13'32''DUFERMON BernardV2MBievres
253303h13'32''RENEDO AlbertoV1M
253403h13'33''LYON FrancoisV2MChantilly Athletisme
253503h13'33''RIVES JeromeV1MIssy-les-moulineaux
253603h13'34''BARNES WarrenSEM
253703h13'35''POUGNAUD WilfridV1MCor Dammartin
253803h13'35''DEMIRCAN HalilV2M
253903h13'35''DEMAILLY FlorentSEMArras
254003h13'36''EXBRAYAT RichardV1MParis
254103h13'36''KERBAUL EmmanuelSEMGuipavas
254203h13'36''BORJA LOPEZ LuisSEM
254303h13'36''COMMENIL DavidV1MAmicale Coureurs Ay
254403h13'36''MICHAUT DominiqueV2MAy
254503h13'36''ALCANTARA Maria-del-carmeSEF
254603h13'36''FERNANDO MoraSEM
254703h13'37''JOUS AlexandreSEMMetz Cedex 01
254803h13'37''DALBART NicolasSEMHalloy
254903h13'38''LLADO DavidV1M
255003h13'38''DURAND SylvainV1MReims
255103h13'38''DURAND JacquesV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
255203h13'39''CONSEIL HerveV1MChateaufort
255303h13'40''DAVIDE GagliardiSEM
255403h13'40''BONNEFOY SylvainSEMVilleurbanne
255503h13'40''CARER YannickSEMZurich
255603h13'40''JOVER AngelV1M
255703h13'40''CADIOU AlainV1MAthletic Sportif Maher
255803h13'41''BALCON PatriceSEMGouesnou
255903h13'41''SEYS AurelienSEMDoullens
256003h13'41''GARAUD AlexandreSEMPerigueux
256103h13'41''LOUVEL HugoSEMRennes
256203h13'41''THIEBAUT RomainSEM
256303h13'42''DUVIELGUERBIGNY BenoitV1MEsprit Run
256403h13'42''SJO NicolaiV1M
256503h13'42''LUMBROSO RonanV1MBoulogne Billancourt
256603h13'42''WARD AlistairSEM
256703h13'43''PTUSHKIN AlexeySEM
256803h13'43''BILLAUD Jean-marieV2M
256903h13'43''ROBIQUET EmmanuelSEMMontevrain
257003h13'43''SLIMOUNE FaridV1MMorsang Sur Orge
257103h13'44''BONNIN ChristopheV1M
257203h13'45''LAGABE BernardV2MAthle 55
257303h13'45''HABE ChristopheV1MPays De Colmar Athletisme
257403h13'45''ALDIS DanielSEM
257503h13'46''CHABRIERE SimonSEMHarrogate
257603h13'46''VILLAIN FredericV1MLyon
257703h13'46''CARTIER EtienneV1MParis
257803h13'47''COURTOY MaximSEM
257903h13'48''BONNIVARD LoicSEMParis
258003h13'50''LEMEUNIER YannV1MBondoufle Ac
258103h13'50''BOGEMANN HubertV2M
258203h13'50''MELLISH GarySEM
258303h13'50''ARMANDO TeatroSEM
258403h13'51''DEQUICK BenoitV1M
258503h13'51''READ KurtV1M
258603h13'51''MOYROUD JulienSEMCourbevoie
258703h13'51''DELERME SamuelV1MParis 05
258803h13'52''CERESE-LEVERT CharlieSEMParis
258903h13'52''MARTINS SergioSEM
259003h13'53''EL OUALI HanineV1M
259103h13'53''HOOGVLIET StefanSEM
259203h13'53''PETTERSEN CanV1M
259303h13'53''BEAUCOURT VincentSEMSaint Laurent Du Maroni
259403h13'53''BEZAT AntoineSEMParis
259503h13'53''VAN AMSTERDAM LarsSEM
259603h13'54''DELHOMEZ AlexandreSEMChocques
259703h13'54''SMEDEMA MarcV1M
259803h13'54''AZNAR FernandoSEM
259903h13'56''CZARNIK JillSEF
260003h13'57''GOUDJO AthaaSEMParis
260103h13'57''GUILLOT WilliamSEMCoureurs De Fond Deolois
260203h13'58''LESSENT HugoSEMVillers Sire Nicole
260303h13'59''HOUARD BrunoV2MHautmont
260403h13'59''HUGEL PatriceV1MEntente Angevine Athletisme
260503h13'59''JAMBU StephaneV1MEca Smarves Vernon
260603h13'59''GUILLET Jean-francoisV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
260703h13'59''CROGUENNOC RegisV1MStade Brestois
260803h13'59''MAQUINGHEN ChristopheSEMSaint-martin-boulogne
260903h14'01''CHIRON RochV1MLe Kremlin-bicetre
261003h14'01''SOLOVEV AndreiV2M
261103h14'01''BRESSY SylvainSEMPontault Aac
261203h14'01''CARMAN DavidV1M
261303h14'01''KABIL SamiSEMNogent Sur Marne
261403h14'01''VALLOT MatthieuSEM
261503h14'01''ALBISSON GuillaumeSEMToulouse
261603h14'01''BELLO LionelV1MUa Societe Generale
261703h14'01''CAROLA LaurentV1MParis
261803h14'02''SOSNIERZ MariuszV1M
261903h14'04''CHOUCROUN AlexisV1MUrban Running Le Club
262003h14'05''FARMAN FannyV1FParis
262103h14'05''TINELLI MauroV1M
262203h14'05''DOVE GregSEM
262303h14'06''DEMARS OlivierSEMClermont Ferrand
262403h14'06''REGNERIE PascalV1MTo Be Sport
262503h14'06''COUSSON OlivierV1MJuvisy Sur Orge
262603h14'06''LION CedricV1MHargnies
262703h14'06''DEVE BrunoV1MRunning Vallourec / Mannesmann
262803h14'07''RAKI SalahV1M
262903h14'07''MOURIN FredericV1MSaint Clair De La Tour
263003h14'08''PASQUER LionelV2MGdm Saint-james
263103h14'08''AIRES Sao-pedroV3M
263203h14'08''NAIZET EricV2MBihorel
263303h14'08''BESSONNAUD MaxenceV1MOlympique Cabries Calas
263403h14'08''EL BOUANANI KacemV1M
263503h14'08''BURCKHARDT GilbertV2M
263603h14'09''CHRIS MunonyeV2M
263703h14'09''PICCITTO BrunoV2M
263803h14'09''MILLET FabriceSEMParis
263903h14'10''FORESTIER AlainV1MWimille
264003h14'11''LAGNEAUX SebastienV1MCharmes
264103h14'11''DANO MathieuSEMMeaux
264203h14'11''TRANCART StephaneV1MAaee Epernon
264303h14'12''BES BenoitV1MFooting Club Barbentanais
264403h14'12''JORDAN NickV1M
264503h14'13''OSTROWICKI AndreasV2M
264603h14'13''APPERT RaphaelSEMParis
264703h14'13''BRIGE DanySEM
264803h14'13''MAGAUD AlainV2MBagnolet
264903h14'13''FEVRIER Jean-francoisSEMLe Pertre
265003h14'14''NEUMANN MichaelSEM
265103h14'14''LANCE SebastienV1MLe Crest
265203h14'14''RIPOCHE Jean-francoisV1MMorcenx
265303h14'14''BINARD MathieuSEMGuichen
265403h14'15''MULLER OlivierSEMHautot Sur Mer
265503h14'15''Participant InvalideV3M
265603h14'15''STERIN FredericSEMOsm Lomme Athletisme
265703h14'16''LIAM MccarthySEM
265803h14'16''RAULT ChristopheSEMDeuil-la-barre
265903h14'16''PRESAS DavidV1M
266003h14'16''DUMAS MichelV1MMazeres
266103h14'16''BEGUIN JeromeSEMParis
266203h14'16''RUBINSTEIN LucasSEMVal D'europe Athletisme
266303h14'16''PEINY StephaneV1MChalonnes Olympique Sport
266403h14'17''CHELOTTI AlessandroV1M
266503h14'17''DURIER Jean-baptisteSEMParis
266603h14'17''MAROCCHI GianmarcoV1M
266703h14'17''HASSAK IdirSEMUnion Sportive Argenteuillaise
266803h14'18''HUNTER MatthewSEM
266903h14'19''MUYL StephaneV1MAllennes Les Marais
267003h14'19''FLANDRIN MaxenceSEMDunkerque
267103h14'19''KOLB ArnaudV1M
267203h14'19''DOYON Marcel-jrV1M
267303h14'19''SETTA MajidSEMDeuil La Barre
267403h14'19''POLPRE FranckV1MTilloy Les Marchiennes
267503h14'19''REMIGIUSZ WiaterekSEM
267603h14'20''TRICOIRE Jean-louisV3MAc Roche-sur-yon
267703h14'20''VIZCAINO CarlosSEM
267803h14'21''JEANCLER VictorSEMParis
267903h14'22''ROONEY DarranSEMEtampes
268003h14'22''MIGUEL ANGEL Miguel-angelSEM
268103h14'22''GAMBILLO BrunoV1MGarches
268203h14'22''CEDRATI AurelienSEMAsnieres
268303h14'23''SCHERER NicolasV1MParis
268403h14'24''MERSCH DidierV2M
268503h14'24''HUMINSKI MarekV2M
268603h14'24''LIRIA RichardSEMRocquencourt
268703h14'24''GAMBILLO RobertoV1MParis
268803h14'25''HEANEY EoinSEM
268903h14'26''GRAUPNER MichaelSEM
269003h14'26''CARLO DanieleV1M
269103h14'26''RONCAGLIA SabrinaV1F
269203h14'26''PERRIER OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
269303h14'27''RINJONNEAU HerveV1MParis
269403h14'27''DORGAN DeclanSEM
269503h14'27''DEL GRANDE PaoloV1M
269603h14'27''NAGEL MatthiasV1M
269703h14'28''MOURGLIA GabrielSEMAsnieres Sur Seine
269803h14'29''DUMAS FrancoiseV2FAles Cevennes Athletisme
269903h14'29''THELOESEN YannickSEM
270003h14'30''TORNIERO EricV1MRumbas
270103h14'30''MARSOT CedricV1MAs Marcoussis
270203h14'31''NEWBERRY AdamSEMOklahoma
270303h14'31''DUBIEF OlivierV1MSouthampton
270403h14'31''CHERIFIA FaridSEM
270503h14'32''TREBOSC FrancoisSEMToulouse
270603h14'32''FERNANDEZ MUNOZ Jose-albertoV1M
270703h14'32''CHARPENTIER SylvainSEMXrun Club
270803h14'32''SARFATI Jean-charlesV2MParis
270903h14'33''LANGSTROM MikkoSEM
271003h14'33''DABEE ChristopheV1MFree Runners Le Club
271103h14'33''SURAULT FabienV1MNeuilly Sur Seine
271203h14'33''HALONEN TerhiV1F
271303h14'34''CHARPENTIER FredericV2M
271403h14'34''SCHWAEDERLE MickaelSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
271503h14'34''FELICITE ChristianV1MRueil-malmaison
271603h14'34''PLESSNITZER ThomasV2M
271703h14'35''BOUVIER LilianV1MCorbelin
271803h14'35''LAGHFIRI KamalSEMGennvilliers
271903h14'35''GERKE GunterV3M
272003h14'35''PRADER UlrichV1M
272103h14'35''BAUX PierreV1MRueil Malmaison
272203h14'35''SILVA FILHO MiltonV2M
272303h14'36''PIRET BernardV1M
272403h14'36''SOUSA JairoV1M
272503h14'36''PECHER CharlesV3M
272603h14'37''COLLIOT AdrienSEMVincennes
272703h14'37''CLEMENT-WILZ EmmanuelSEMLondon
272803h14'37''IDIRI MouradV1MSchiltigheim
272903h14'37''CONGARD EricV1MRennes
273003h14'37''SANCHEZ EricV1MMontrouge
273103h14'38''BEKHTI MohamedSEMFree Runners Le Club
273203h14'38''DUNLOP ShaunSEM
273303h14'38''HEMERY ArnaudV2MRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
273403h14'38''DE LIMA CarlosV1M
273503h14'38''COUREL CyrilSEMStrasbourg
273603h14'38''DOUGADOS ThibaultSEMCharenton Le Pont
273703h14'38''CAPIN LaurentV1MVersailles
273803h14'39''GONZALEZ ChristopheSEM
273903h14'39''ETIENNE HerveV2MVillebon Sur Yvette
274003h14'39''BLANC AlexandreSEM
274103h14'39''SLIGTENHORST WouterSEM
274203h14'40''MCCLUNE MattV1M
274303h14'40''PIERRE PlantainSEMParis
274403h14'40''HISZ BertrandV1M
274503h14'41''COTTEBRUNE ChristopheV1MOxygene Psa
274603h14'41''TUAILLON AugustinSEMParis
274703h14'41''TOULLIER SebastienV1MFondettes
274803h14'41''BOST OlivierSEMVersailles
274903h14'41''NIKOLAJS SmalovijsV3M
275003h14'41''VIARD OlivierV1MSport Habitat 08
275103h14'42''WAREHAM JulianV1M
275203h14'42''LUCAS GRIMAL JoseV1M
275303h14'42''REDO FranckV1MFree Runners Le Club
275403h14'42''PIERRE OlivierSEMDompierre Sur Mer
275503h14'43''DE LEMPDES SylvainV1MParis
275603h14'43''GARCIA-TAMARIT CarlosV1M
275703h14'44''ELIASSE EricV1MAndresy
275803h14'44''BOURGEOT JulienSEMEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
275903h14'44''DUGAY JoseV2MPalaiseau
276003h14'44''MOSBACH JosephV2MOberhausbergen
276103h14'44''DUBAIL BenjaminSEMMontrouge
276203h14'45''JOLY LionelSEMSermersheim
276303h14'45''LAITERVO HenriV1M
276403h14'45''MONTILLA CASTILLO Jose-miguelV1M
276503h14'45''REB EricV1MFree Runners Le Club
276603h14'46''BAKAAS RoarV1M
276703h14'46''RAOUDI MohamedV1MLyon
276803h14'46''LARONZE FabienV1MDemigny
276903h14'46''ARNAULT FabriceV1ML'ultra Marin, Raid Du Golfe D
277003h14'47''TZISLAKIS AntoniosV2MParis
277103h14'47''PICOT JavierESM
277203h14'47''THERET JonathanSEMUsm Gagny
277303h14'48''AUCLAIR JeromeSEMSte-feyre
277403h14'48''MORGAND LoicSEMCorcelles-les-citeaux
277503h14'48''CORNILLON GregoryV1M
277603h14'48''RINGUEDE OlivierSEM
277703h14'48''CARDE SoufianeSEMParis
277803h14'48''BLASCO LudovicSEM
277903h14'48''BARONHEID PascalV1M
278003h14'48''HAJJI AbdellahSEMNeuville St Remy
278103h14'48''VIGGOSSON PalmarV2M
278203h14'48''DA MOTA PhilippeV1MPuteaux
278303h14'48''FUGLSANG Mads-peterV1M
278403h14'48''HERRERA PabloSEM
278503h14'49''GUSTAFSSON MattiasV1M
278603h14'49''DRAME BernardV2MLe Port Marly
278703h14'50''GURNEY JohnV2M
278803h14'50''KIRK GarethSEM
278903h14'50''DUPUTEL DavidV1MRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
279003h14'50''DE BELDER TobySEM
279103h14'51''GARROUSTE AxelV1MEs Sucy-en-brie
279203h14'51''ARVIN-BEROD AymericV1MAngy
279303h14'52''KARACOSTAS AntoineSEMParis
279403h14'52''MEGRET FranckV1MMontchaboud
279503h14'52''WATTS AndyV3M
279603h14'52''HIEMESCH DetlefV1M
279703h14'52''TARCHINI JorgeV1M
279803h14'52''SARASSO AdrienSEMEtampes Sur Marne
279903h14'53''KACZMAR DanielSEM
280003h14'53''PICART JulienSEMGizy
280103h14'53''DUPUY ChristopheV1MChatou
280203h14'53''ERIK AnderssonSEM
280303h14'53''PAPPADA DomenicoV1M
280403h14'54''BATISSE ChristopheV1MNesles La Montagne
280503h14'54''PAPAIOANNOU JoannisSEM
280603h14'54''O'BRIEN MichealV1M
280703h14'55''THOMASSON MartinV1M
280803h14'55''CUESTA URBANO FranciscoSEM
280903h14'55''JURADO DamienSEMCorbas Running
281003h14'55''LE GUET EricV2MSevres
281103h14'55''ZABALETA HaritzSEM
281203h14'56''SCHMITT Jose-manuelV1ML Hopital Du Grosbois
281303h14'56''BIRRE TonySEMAs Bouguenais-reze
281403h14'56''GARDENGHI PaoloV1M
281503h14'57''RIVIERE PhilippeV2MBougival
281603h14'57''THOMAS GuillaumeSEMBourgbarre
281703h14'57''REBULLIOT LaurentSEMChagny
281803h14'57''SCIBOZ BrunoV1MSuresnes
281903h14'57''GEORGE RichardSEM
282003h14'57''AMASSOVITCH RomainV1MVille D'avray
282103h14'57''COUSSI JulienSEMSuresnes
282203h14'58''KVASNICA MarekV1M
282303h14'58''LABROUSSE PascalV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
282403h14'58''ALLIX FranckV1MRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
282503h14'58''AKRICHE HatemV1MArcueil
282603h14'58''TARRIN GillesV1MPeronne En Melantois
282703h14'58''HARIVEL ThomasSEMGranville
282803h14'59''BRUNEAU GuilhemV1MLille
282903h14'59''COUPEZ AdrienSEMSaint Saulve
283003h14'59''PERREARD AlainV1MAix En Provence
283103h14'59''TRAVERS LoicV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
283203h14'59''JAUBERT FredericSEMVaucresson
283303h15'00''CHARRETEUR YannickSEMLeuc
283403h15'00''NILSSON DanielSEM
283503h15'00''SPENSLEY FrankSEM
283603h15'00''MIQUEL PatrickV2MMarolles En Brie
283703h15'01''SEBIA KamelV2MVillefranche Sur Mer
283803h15'01''DROUIN LaurentV1MAs Banque De France
283903h15'01''QUILLEROU AnthonySEMUa Societe Generale
284003h15'02''MONCHI ElieV2MCoppet
284103h15'02''DES DORIDES VianneyV1MSaint-cloud
284203h15'02''LISNARD DavidV1MAc Cannes
284303h15'03''ROUCAYROL LoicSEMParis
284403h15'03''MARGERIE RobertV1M
284503h15'05''KVITSAND Gunnar-saeterneV1M
284603h15'05''TASSETTI Charles-marieSEMParis
284703h15'06''AUBIN BrunoV1MMoncel Les Luneville
284803h15'06''BOGATYREV VladimirV1MParis
284903h15'06''SINGH RishavSEM
285003h15'07''CAIADO JorgeV1M
285103h15'08''THURAT ArnaudSEMBlagnac Sc
285203h15'09''IZQUIERDO GuillermoV1MParis
285303h15'09''LE BESNERAIS AdrienV1MParis
285403h15'09''RICARDO De-castro-lealSEM
285503h15'10''GEOFFROY FlorentSEMMontpellier
285603h15'10''BELHADI ElhoucinV1MMilly Sur Therain
285703h15'11''PEGON ArnaudV1M
285803h15'11''LECOEUR NicolasSEMParis
285903h15'11''DEMETRIO PatrickSEMAllinges
286003h15'11''FAIVRE NicolasV1MEstezargues
286103h15'11''SITZIA RomainSEMParis
286203h15'12''FANGHOLM BAK ChristianV1M
286303h15'12''LORENZO Rizzo-cascioV2M
286403h15'13''BOST StephaneSEMBrunelles
286503h15'13''DURIEUX GuillaumeV1MLevallois Perret
286603h15'13''HESS JulienSEM
286703h15'13''TAKESHI NishimotoV1M
286803h15'14''DORVAULT SylvainSEMFree Runners Le Club
286903h15'14''MITKA DeimantasV1M
287003h15'15''HARTOG EmielSEM
287103h15'15''FERNANDEZ RogerSEMVincennes
287203h15'15''BARBIER JulienSEMAmiens Uc
287303h15'15''BATJOM EmmanuelV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
287403h15'15''MEDINAS DarioV1M
287503h15'15''LIXENFELD HaraldV2M
287603h15'16''DELUBAC HugoV2MArles
287703h15'16''SIDKI AbdeljalilV1M
287803h15'16''DE SUPERVIELLE FrancoisV1MUa Societe Generale
287903h15'16''DUPUY SylvainSEMParis
288003h15'16''MACCALLINI MarcoV2M
288103h15'17''VERNAY StephanV1MFree Runners Le Club
288203h15'17''BOURDON OlivierSEMBru
288303h15'17''PUREN DamienSEMChaville
288403h15'18''LE COQ MathiasV1MChantepie
288503h15'18''SOURD FrancisV1MCourbevoie
288603h15'18''NESSI MarcoV1M
288703h15'18''SCOTT WelptonV1M
288803h15'19''DAVIS TomSEM
288903h15'19''MONEGIER DU SORBIER ClementSEMTours
289003h15'19''LE MOENNER YannV1MFree Runners Le Club
289103h15'19''HAIGH AngusSEM
289203h15'20''LAMBERT ArnaudSEMSaint Cye En Bourg
289303h15'20''TOURNICOURT VincentSEM
289403h15'20''JOUSSET TonyV1MAs Martigne-briand
289503h15'20''MANUEL Ardid-medinaV1M
289603h15'21''JAUREGUIBERRY Jean-bernardV1M
289703h15'21''PEIXOTO GONZALEZ AitorSEM
289803h15'21''DJOZIKIAN JulienSEMRueil-malmaison
289903h15'21''PETIT GillesSEMParis
290003h15'22''PERRIN Loic-michelV1MJc Epernay Champagne
290103h15'22''KAY DavidV1M
290203h15'22''DE COURTEMANCHE OlivierV1MVincennes
290303h15'22''GOUNY PascalV2MAc Cannes
290403h15'22''GACHE HerveV1MPuteaux
290503h15'23''PABLO Sendin-ranaSEM
290603h15'23''LIIKALA JuhaSEM
290703h15'23''LABAT VincentSEMLe Minihic Sur Rance
290803h15'23''LOUIS NAPOLEON FredericV1MBruguieres
290903h15'23''SALMIN RomanSEM
291003h15'23''BOUHAIL MickaelSEMVillemomble
291103h15'24''COURBET SimonV1MAmagney
291203h15'24''ROUSSEL YohannV1MLambesc
291303h15'24''TESSIER LaurentV1MAs Marck
291403h15'24''ERPHELIN SebastienV1MParis
291503h15'25''SERGI Garcia-lucasV1M
291603h15'25''BILDE PierreV3MOxygene Psa
291703h15'25''YOSRI OuramdaneSEMCreches Sur Saone
291803h15'25''STEVANT DavidSEM
291903h15'26''BELLEW ColmSEM
292003h15'26''LAY DavidV1MSaint Cloud
292103h15'27''CROCIANI FrancescoV1MUa Societe Generale
292203h15'27''VALLET BenjaminSEMBoulogne
292303h15'28''GERARD YannSEMAthis-mons
292403h15'29''MONTANGERAND StephaneV1MTassin La Demi Lune
292503h15'29''MARTEAU ClementSEMParis
292603h15'29''MAHE StephaneV1MErgue-gaberic
292703h15'30''BESCONT OlivierV1MPabu
292803h15'30''ESPOSTO FabioSEM
292903h15'31''PAILLIE BenoitV1MEa Centre Isere
293003h15'31''FINOCCHIO SamuelV1M
293103h15'32''MOHUN TimothyV3M
293203h15'32''ZASTROW Kai-frederikV1M
293303h15'33''FLORENS BrettV1M
293403h15'33''STRATH KristofferSEM
293503h15'33''BURGMANN PaulSEMViroflay
293603h15'33''POMPEE EmmanuelSEMVillevaude
293703h15'33''MIGUEL ANGEL MitxelSEM
293803h15'34''FLORES ARRANZ VictorSEM
293903h15'35''THEBES StephaneV1MLorient
294003h15'35''STUDZINSKI OllivierSEMAngy
294103h15'35''SOUFFLET StephaneV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
294203h15'36''STUART WatsonV2M
294303h15'36''RAJCEVIC DenisV1M
294403h15'36''NOBLET MathieuSEMCourbevoie
294503h15'37''BOUSQUIE NicolasSEMParis
294603h15'37''GRIDAINE XavierSEMVineuil
294703h15'37''TIMMIS MatthewSEM
294803h15'37''GRUNDISCH XavierV1M
294903h15'37''MOORE DanielSEM
295003h15'38''GUILLEUX FabriceV1MLe Blanc Mesnil
295103h15'38''KIBBLEWHITE StephenV1M
295203h15'38''PLARD EricSEMLe Plessis-grammoire
295303h15'38''BOUBIA HamidV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
295403h15'39''IOPPOLO PierreV1MGap
295503h15'39''AIT-ARAB AliV2MCourir Pays De Grasse
295603h15'39''GRARE MariaV3FCanidelo Vila Nova Gaia
295703h15'39''PERERA CarlesSEM
295803h15'40''MILLET EricV2MPays De Colmar Athletisme
295903h15'41''DOUVRY EdouardSEMDouai
296003h15'41''BERTHELOT BertrandV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
296103h15'41''SAPP BrianSEM
296203h15'41''SANTAMARIA BorjaSEM
296303h15'41''DUCASSE AntoninSEMBiron
296403h15'41''PEIRO FERNANDEZ Jose-luisSEM
296503h15'41''TREHEL StephaneV1MAssociation Des Loisirs De Bre
296603h15'42''JULIEN OlivierV2MUsm Malakoff
296703h15'42''MAS JulioSEM
296803h15'43''GENDRIN SamuelSEMYerville
296903h15'43''TREWICK JamesSEM
297003h15'43''GUENERIE FranckSEMLorgues
297103h15'43''SUZE JeromeSEMLisieux
297203h15'43''FOLEBY DanielSEMTrekanten
297303h15'43''ROUSSELET FabriceV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
297403h15'43''ENNASR JamalV2MBihorel
297503h15'44''PASTORELLI RomainSEMLe Perreux Sur Marne
297603h15'44''MARKWALDER Lukas-emanuelV1M
297703h15'44''BACCONNIER PhilippeV2MEntente Sud Lyonnais
297803h15'45''OLSSON LarsV1M
297903h15'46''CHARRIER CedricSEMBollington
298003h15'46''MANIN BertrandSEMLes Moustiques
298103h15'47''SAVY CedricV1MUa Societe Generale
298203h15'48''GIROUD ThomasSEMVincennes
298303h15'48''VAN TIEN DungV1MNotre Dame De L'isle
298403h15'49''BRUN Jean-andreSEMAntibes
298503h15'49''LUCA CilloniV1M
298603h15'49''BREARD Jean-charlesSEMLa Villette
298703h15'50''GRILLO Jean-lucV1MVendeheim
298803h15'50''RAMSEY MichaelV2M
298903h15'50''GRASTEN RistoV2M
299003h15'51''LEMAITRE LoicV2MParis
299103h15'51''FERAL YoanSEMLevallois Perret
299203h15'51''FASTELLI MarcoSEM
299303h15'51''AMIGO ROS CesarV1M
299403h15'52''MORRISON AlexSEM
299503h15'52''MOTTIER EricV2MParis
299603h15'52''AGOGUET PascalV2MUs Toul Athletisme
299703h15'52''DEL AGUILA IsabelleV1FAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
299803h15'53''CROUZET CyrilSEM
299903h15'53''LODEZ Jean-michelV1M
300003h15'53''LAIGNEAU SergeV2MSaint Vigor Le Grand
300103h15'54''CETTOLO ClaudioV1M
300203h15'54''ALBERTO ZaninV1M
300303h15'55''CEYTE NicolasV1MAllenjoie
300403h15'55''BACH DanielSEM
300503h15'56''MILLS DarrenV1M
300603h15'56''AURELIO Perez-ruizV2M
300703h15'57''COSTA AlexandreSEM
300803h15'57''GRIMAUD LaurentV1MVoreppe
300903h15'57''KNAFF DavidV1MCreutzwald
301003h15'58''NEVEU ArthurESMSuresnes
301103h15'59''JOUXTEL JeromeV1MHautot Sur Meer
301203h16'00''KAISER MathiasV1M
301303h16'00''ROYER AlexandreSEMSt Calais
301403h16'00''DA SILVA JulioV2MParis
301503h16'01''DALIGAULT EricSEMLambersart
301603h16'01''IGOR QuintiniV1M
301703h16'01''VASSEUR ThierryV1MChatenay-malabry
301803h16'02''BERG Audun-hognesV1M
301903h16'02''SOUFFRON FranckV1MBallancourt/essonne
302003h16'02''DECODIN EtienneSEMLoperhet
302103h16'02''JUNKER JanV2M
302203h16'02''HAROUTEL AurelienSEMAugan
302303h16'02''SENANT BenoitV1MBruz
302403h16'04''MARCOT TimSEM
302503h16'04''ALLA TonySEMVersailles
302603h16'04''MADORE FrancoisV2MAc Roche-sur-yon
302703h16'04''BELDA MARTINEZ AlbertoSEM
302803h16'05''RIEPL HelmutV2M
302903h16'05''WILSON TomSEM
303003h16'06''COUSINS StephenV1M
303103h16'06''SUBILEAU DidierV1MLa Celle Les Bordes
303203h16'07''ARIAS RodrigoV2M
303303h16'08''DUBOIS PhilippeV1MVanves
303403h16'09''KORREMANS MartijnSEM
303503h16'09''JONSON TobiasV1M
303603h16'09''MEZY DamienSEMParis
303703h16'09''HUILLE AlexandreV1MLe Mesnil-esnard
303803h16'10''AUSSENAC GilbertV3MCa Balma
303903h16'10''KOSEC TomasSEM
304003h16'10''LORAND OlivierV1MAs Bouguenais-reze
304103h16'11''CAILLAUD GaspardSEMVidauban
304203h16'11''THISSIER PhilippeV3MBagnolet
304303h16'12''SEAMARK CraigSEM
304403h16'12''GONGET JulienSEMBattrans
304503h16'12''VIDAL OlivierV1MParis
304603h16'13''CISTERNINO FredericV1MPont A Mousson
304703h16'13''RODRIGUEZ LIZANA Miguel angelSEM
304803h16'15''BIZIEN RomainSEMMaisons-alfort
304903h16'15''WYNNE JohnSEM
305003h16'15''TABARNOUST Ali-francoisESMSt Jacques De La Lande
305103h16'15''LECHMANN OliverV1M
305203h16'15''LEFRIK AliV1MCompiegne
305303h16'17''HABERSTROH RalfV1M
305403h16'18''CAMUS MathieuSEM
305503h16'18''HARTWEG OliviaV1FStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle
305603h16'18''WALKER DanSEM
305703h16'19''NOIRET AlainV1MBraine
305803h16'20''SOUDAN FrankV1M
305903h16'20''ADAMS-CAIRNS HamishSEM
306003h16'20''SUGNER AmandineSEFXve Athletic Club
306103h16'21''PIQUEMAL NicolasSEMVincennes
306203h16'22''ZELIZNAK JozefSEM
306303h16'22''VASSEUR DimitriV1MLa Caloterie Omnisports
306403h16'23''DELEFORGE FrankV1MTremblay En France
306503h16'23''BEATT CharlesSEM
306603h16'23''LE BRETON PascalSEMVichy
306703h16'24''BARON AGUADO Jose-antonioV2M
306803h16'25''HANSSKE BengtV1M
306903h16'26''JOUSSELIN StephaneV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
307003h16'26''GARAMPON ChristianV2MVoiron
307103h16'26''FONTANT-MEAUDRE QuentinSEMLe Pecq
307203h16'26''ANDRES RubioV1M
307303h16'27''BERLEMONT SylvainSEMParis
307403h16'27''DELUCINGE SebastienSEMMaisons-laffitte
307503h16'28''MOUSSU JoelV3MLisses Ac
307603h16'29''DAVID-MATEI CristianSEM
307703h16'29''VAUGHAN BrianV1M
307803h16'29''GONNORD FredericV1MSaint Andre De La Marche
307903h16'30''ISABELLE TeddySEMGrenoble
308003h16'30''MCATEER LarryV1M
308103h16'32''HEINE JeromeSEMParis
308203h16'32''LYYRA MarkusV1M
308303h16'33''LEGG DarrenSEM
308403h16'33''DIAS LOPES AlexandreSEMParis
308503h16'33''HEITZMANN FredericSEMMeylan
308603h16'33''DICKIE MatthewSEM
308703h16'34''FRAU StefanoV1M
308803h16'34''CALLE MiguelV1M
308903h16'35''RODRIGUE XavierV2MRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
309003h16'35''GOUGET RaphaelV1MBesancon Athletic Club
309103h16'35''CUEFF RogerV2MPlouvorn
309203h16'35''DESPLANQUES CyrilleV1MC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
309303h16'35''LELONG PatrickV2MAthletic Club Arpajonais
309403h16'36''DUBOIS LoicV1MAsnieres Sur Seine
309503h16'36''PARENT JulienSEMHem Athletic Club
309603h16'37''BOZEK MarcusV1M
309703h16'37''LIVOLANT YvonV2MPlouvorn
309803h16'37''ORIGENE Jean-charlesSEMParis
309903h16'37''HIDALGO PatrickV1MSaint Andre De Corcy
310003h16'37''LAVAUD FrancoisV1MBordeaux
310103h16'37''FOUQUERAY DavidSEMLaigne En Belin
310203h16'38''BERLON CedricSEM
310303h16'38''GOUSSET PhilippeV1MOnjon
310403h16'40''MACAULT ClarisSEMLa Montagne
310503h16'40''COUVET ThierryV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
310603h16'41''IUGOVICH OlivierSEMStade Laurentin Athletisme
310703h16'42''MORENO AndresV1M
310803h16'42''GRUEL ChristopheV1MEscapade Malestroit
310903h16'42''PELLETIER FredericV1MToulouse
311003h16'43''MORENO MiguelSEM
311103h16'43''FUCHS FabienSEMEntente De Haute Alsace
311203h16'43''GUIGNABAUDET PeterSEMAjs La Garde
311303h16'45''HUREAU RegisV1MAndard
311403h16'45''BROSED Jose-luisV1M
311503h16'45''POIRAUD FlorianSEMVilleneuve Saint Georges
311603h16'46''COSTA Henrique-manuelV1MVillepinte
311703h16'46''GRIFFON VincentSEMParis
311803h16'46''O'MAHONY JeremiahSEM
311903h16'47''BOLZEC JoelV2MAcr Locmine-pontivy
312003h16'47''FAUZAN SebastienV1MArcueil
312103h16'47''BADR YoussefSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
312203h16'48''COGNEE ChristopheV2MLe Chesnay
312303h16'48''CHEVALARD DamienV1MClub Athletique Du Roannais
312403h16'48''DEJEAN OlivierV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
312503h16'48''MINUTI CarloV1M
312603h16'48''DEMUYNCK StephaneV1MCorte
312703h16'49''DUBAN ArnaudV1MFontenay-sous-bois
312803h16'49''LECONTE Charles-louisSEMUa Societe Generale
312903h16'50''DOUMI MoradV1MConflans Sainte Honorine
313003h16'51''DUBRAY AntoineSEMArras
313103h16'52''GAILLARD JeromeSEMAix En Provence
313203h16'52''MOUILLE FrancoisSEMBoulogne Billancourt
313303h16'52''GONI DavidV1M
313403h16'53''BOSNIC OliverV2M
313503h16'53''BOLOPION LaurentSEMParis
313603h16'54''GRYSON JeromeSEMWasquehal
313703h16'54''LEITH JamesSEM
313803h16'55''CARLO ALBERTO IncapoV1M
313903h16'55''TEPLY StepanSEM
314003h16'56''DOHERTY PaulSEM
314103h16'56''LEMAITRE FranckSEMValognes
314203h16'57''HOUSSAY AlbanSEMLe Mans
314303h16'57''MONTOLIEU DidierV1MChandon
314403h16'57''MONCEAUX YohannSEMLe Mans
314503h16'57''GRIFFON PierreSEMSaint Etienne De Montluc
314603h16'57''FEOLA FabriceV1MGauciel
314703h16'59''PERON DenisV1MGuimiliau
314803h17'01''LAZZARI GaelSEMParis
314903h17'01''PURLL SimonV1M
315003h17'01''PARSY DonatV1M
315103h17'01''DAYON ErwanV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
315203h17'01''SCHWEIG StephaneV1MCrevecoeur Le Grand
315303h17'01''MORESSA CristianV1M
315403h17'01''VIKMAN JarnoSEM
315503h17'02''STOREY ArronSEM
315603h17'02''DROISIER YannV1M
315703h17'03''LANOE MathieuSEMParis
315803h17'03''DE LAVALLAZ Francois-regisV1M6 B Rue De Lille
315903h17'04''BROUSSE MaximeSEMParis
316003h17'04''PEREZ EduardoV1M
316103h17'04''GUILLOTIN StephaneV1MMassy
316203h17'04''EL ABDALLAOUI AbdelazizV1MChelles
316303h17'04''ALBINET PhilippeV1M
316403h17'04''MORAIS JoaoV1M
316503h17'04''SKELTON Neil-johnSEM
316603h17'04''TREGUER YannSEMBandol
316703h17'06''STABLE HubertSEMNew York
316803h17'06''CANGE AlexisSEMParis
316903h17'06''GHOMMID FaudhilV1MTurny
317003h17'06''RAMBOUR SimonSEMAsnieres Sports Athletisme
317103h17'06''BERGERET StephaneV2MParis
317203h17'07''GOREN GuyV1M
317303h17'07''CHARRIER Jean-lucV2MUs Thouars
317403h17'07''ARCO FernandoV1M
317503h17'08''ADAM EmmanuelV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
317603h17'08''CHARLES-HELENE BorisV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
317703h17'08''HIGHNAM JamesV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
317803h17'09''TRAMUT Jean-baptistreV1MBesancon
317903h17'09''JOUEL PhilippeV1MUa Societe Generale
318003h17'10''GAUTHIER FrancoisV2MFc Laon
318103h17'10''GROENINCK PhilippeV2MParis
318203h17'11''DAAFI RidouanSEMPerdreauville
318303h17'12''OWEN DerwynV1M
318403h17'12''HUBERT FranckV1ML'isle Jourdain
318503h17'13''FERNANDEZ NUNEZ PedroV1M
318603h17'13''HALPERN AlexandreSEMParis
318703h17'13''THOMAS MartineV2FUs Metro Transport (paris)
318803h17'14''LEDAGUENEL ArnaudSEMSaint Maur
318903h17'15''CANDE PatrickV2MTamarii Punaruu
319003h17'15''PRIMKE MartinV1M
319103h17'16''NEGRI SergioV2M
319203h17'16''NUYTTEN SimonSEMMarcq En Baroeul
319303h17'17''SACHELI SylvainV1MC.l.o.c. Acheres
319403h17'17''DESBRE FranckV1MOrcines
319503h17'17''MAZURKIEWICZ TomaszSEM
319603h17'17''PIOTR PiotrV1M
319703h17'17''LARMENIER JulienSEMAsnieres-sur-seine
319803h17'17''BILLEBAULT LaurentV1MMontgeron
319903h17'17''HELBIG HerbertV1M
320003h17'17''RICHARD Jean-marieV1M
320103h17'18''HULTBERG JohanSEM
320203h17'18''DENYS SebastienV1MOuest Vendee Athletisme
320303h17'18''PILOTTI FlorenceV1F
320403h17'18''MOREL Jean-denisV2MLaval Court Cool
320503h17'18''POLITAKIS SteveV2M
320603h17'19''SOLER ToniV1M
320703h17'19''KENNY VictoriaSEF
320803h17'20''OUADIL HassanV1MAthletic Club De Colombes
320903h17'20''BLAUWBLOMME ThomasSEMParis
321003h17'20''DUVAUT JohanSEMSaint-egreve
321103h17'20''DESHAYES ArnaudSEMReims
321203h17'20''TACHE SebastienSEMChatillon
321303h17'20''PAYET LudoV2MAthletique Club De L'est Reuni
321403h17'21''LORRAINE Jean-sullyV1MAthletic Club De Saint-paul
321503h17'21''CAUHAPE Jean-marcV2MBordeaux
321603h17'22''BOLTON AdamV2M
321703h17'22''GRIT GerwinSEM
321803h17'22''GRANGER DavidSEMDynamic Aulnay Club
321903h17'23''DREWERY CyrilV1MMery Sur Oise
322003h17'23''GOY LionelV1MParis
322103h17'23''DYCK KarstenV2M
322203h17'23''MAGNIER FranckV1MAo Charenton
322303h17'23''LARDAN Albert-achilleV1MBonnay
322403h17'24''FALQUE JulienSEMFontaine
322503h17'24''TOM ArnoldSEM
322603h17'24''CHITTENDEN StuartSEM
322703h17'24''FORGUES WilfridV1MSaint Sulpice
322803h17'24''CALZADA MarioV1M
322903h17'24''DIAS FranckV1MSt Jamme Sur Sarthe
323003h17'25''DZIADOWIEC AndrzejV1M
323103h17'25''BEAUMONT JackyV1MArgenteuil
323203h17'26''PILON VincentSEMRis-orangis
323303h17'26''LARDEUX AlainV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
323403h17'26''GERBER ChristineV2F
323503h17'27''KEVIN FrazerV2M
323603h17'27''LE GOFF SylvainSEMLaille
323703h17'27''CECCARELLI GerardV2MFuriani
323803h17'28''BITAILLE BenjaminSEMIng Sport
323903h17'28''CLARK DaveSEM
324003h17'29''MCGLYNN StephenV1M
324103h17'29''SCHMITT SebastienV1MLa Pierre
324203h17'30''COURBARD DenisSEMGigean
324303h17'30''WAGNER MichelV2MSaint Mande
324403h17'31''CARLE ManuelV1MParis
324503h17'31''HUBERT StephaneSEMBreuillet
324603h17'31''HERAULT JimmySEMJogging Meslay
324703h17'32''AUDRA GuillaumeSEMVincennes
324803h17'32''BRUNQUET EricV2M
324903h17'33''WEIZMANN AlexandreSEMParis
325003h17'33''RICHARDSON DavidSEM
325103h17'33''HAMANN NicolasSEM
325203h17'34''MOYSAN YannSEM
325303h17'35''COCAUD ChristopheV1MViarmes
325403h17'36''DARREYE AntoineSEMLimoges
325503h17'36''MONGET DavidV1MSamois
325603h17'36''GUIRAL JeromeSEMSaint-jean
325703h17'37''PENELLA MarcV1MBlagnac Sc
325803h17'37''GALARDON CyrilleSEMSaint M'hervon
325903h17'37''HARTMANN FrancoisV1MBesancon
326003h17'38''CERIOTTI Pier-carloV1M
326103h17'38''THARIOT FredericV1MMauguio
326203h17'38''BOURDE SylvainSEMLanvollon
326303h17'39''TOTO RonyV1MLa Norville
326403h17'39''LE MAGOARIEC ThierryV1MPlelo
326503h17'39''MARESKA ThierryV2MChoisy La Victoire
326603h17'40''PETIT DidierV2MMenucourt
326703h17'41''ROCHER JeremieSEMAthletisme Et Course Nature An
326803h17'41''ROCHER CedricV1MNimes
326903h17'41''CHERSINI GabrieleSEM
327003h17'42''ROBINEAU OlivierSEMDomont
327103h17'43''DACQUIN AdrienSEMPont D'ain
327203h17'44''AMAN GuillaumeSEMParis
327303h17'44''LONGIN IdersSEMSaint-benoit
327403h17'44''MONTERO MARTIN CarlosV1M
327503h17'44''BACCI GregorySEMCourir A Peillon De Nissa
327603h17'45''BRUNET BaptisteSEMAca Saint Yrieix
327703h17'45''DZIADOWIEC UkaszSEM
327803h17'45''CHEDEBOIS BertrandV1MTours
327903h17'45''VASQUEZ AlonsoV1M
328003h17'46''DASQUET FabriceV1MSaint Andre De Seignanx
328103h17'47''LAMBERT FrancisV2MLille Metropole Athletisme
328203h17'47''PECCOUX GregoryV1MSt Martin Bellevue
328303h17'47''ZERGUINE BadisseSEM
328403h17'47''BUANNIC ErwanV1MPont-l'abbe
328503h17'47''DESCHEPPER BrunoV1MTalant
328603h17'47''GAY JoelleV2FTalant
328703h17'48''POUILLY EricV1MBethune
328803h17'48''FERRERO JonathanSEMCaen
328903h17'48''DOMENICO BrundoV1M
329003h17'49''FABRE DavidV1MParis
329103h17'49''HURFORD MarkSEMUsk
329203h17'49''TENEGAL NicolasSEMMuret
329303h17'49''LAFON FredericSEMBelberaud
329403h17'49''BIROS DominiqueV1MAmiens
329503h17'49''MARCY MedhiV1MGohelle Athletisme
329603h17'49''CHAMBRON Jean-claudeV2MStade Rennais Athletisme
329703h17'49''WILKINSON GaryV2M
329803h17'50''CRAEYNEST Jean-marcV1M
329903h17'52''MESUREUR BenjaminV1MParis
330003h17'52''JOUAN DamienSEMC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
330103h17'52''BLOT YoannSEMLa Chapelle St Mesmin
330203h17'52''LESAINT LaurentV2MMontrouge
330303h17'52''MOUSSET StephaneV1MAblon Sur Seine
330403h17'53''SANTI Villegas-garciaV1M
330503h17'53''PERAUD OlivierSEMParentis En Born
330603h17'53''ICHE PhilippeV1MTarn Sud Athletisme
330703h17'53''DUBOIS ThomasSEMParis
330803h17'53''MARTIN DavidV1MOlympique Grande-synthe Athle
330903h17'53''BEN ALJIA MehdiSEMParis
331003h17'54''MIRANDA KevinSEMLamorlaye
331103h17'54''COQUET SteveSEMConchy Les Pots
331203h17'55''ROGER TristanSEMParis
331303h17'55''KING GarySEM
331403h17'55''MIGLIO MarcoSEM
331503h17'56''HOSTAILLER JulienSEMParis
331603h17'56''REBIERE MikaelSEMSaint Jean De Braye
331703h17'56''NIOTAKIS DavidSEM
331803h17'57''ABEL SamiSEMNantes
331903h17'57''GREGORY DanielSEM
332003h17'58''BLUTTE RemiSEMNice
332103h17'58''MIQUEL BastienSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
332203h17'59''OHL FrankV1M
332303h18'00''FLAHAUT MichaelV1MLe Vaudioux
332403h18'00''JOUBERT PhilippeV1MAsc Saint-barthelemy
332503h18'00''ANSELIN JosephineSEFAberdeen
332603h18'00''JABIN GermainV1MUa Societe Generale
332703h18'00''CAGETTI DavideV1MMontignoso
332803h18'01''JOHNSON AlasdairSEM
332903h18'02''BITTAR RobertoV1M
333003h18'02''PINTO FernandoV2M
333103h18'02''SHEMESH TzuliV1M
333203h18'03''SILVA AlexandreSEM
333303h18'03''CREVELD GuyV1M
333403h18'03''BEN ZAKEN YossiV1M
333503h18'04''MANDEVILLE Rene-lucSEMParis
333603h18'04''BJOERNERUD Kim-andreV1M
333703h18'05''BRAINCOURT ChristopheV1MParis
333803h18'06''BOZA TomasSEM
333903h18'07''BROCHIER LaurentV1MAntibes
334003h18'07''BETTIGNY FranckSEMUsm Malakoff
334103h18'07''CINIERI CiroV2M
334203h18'08''DIDIER LaurentSEMParis
334303h18'08''ANIERE BenjaminSEMVersailles
334403h18'08''NEEL Jean-baptisteSEMParis
334503h18'09''CELISSE BernardV1MGohelle Athletisme
334603h18'09''WIETZKE WolfgangV4ML'isle Adam
334703h18'10''PIAT ChristopheV1MIgny
334803h18'10''LADAM GuyV1MAubevoye
334903h18'10''DELORME PascalV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
335003h18'10''DE DIEGO CODINA JordiSEM
335103h18'11''FITZSIMMONS PeterV2M
335203h18'11''JACOB MattSEM
335303h18'11''GOEHRING DanielSEM
335403h18'12''LLOMPART POU Juan-antonioV1M
335503h18'13''MOUTHON BrunoV1MMartigny Les Bains
335603h18'13''PHILLIPS NoelV1M
335703h18'13''KHABIR KarimSEMCergy
335803h18'13''PROVOST NicolasSEMSuresnes
335903h18'14''LENTE AlexandreSEMLe Vesinet
336003h18'14''BERNARD JulienSEM
336103h18'14''PHILIPPON Jean-francoisV1MSuresnes
336203h18'15''ROUVIERE Jean-baptisteSEMAthle Tarn Passion
336303h18'15''NUEZ JeanSEMSaumur
336403h18'15''CARNEGIE DerekSEM
336503h18'15''BOUDET Jean-philippeV1MPerols Footing
336603h18'16''MOREIRA PhilippeV1MSaint Cheron
336703h18'16''BOUVART SebastienV1MSaint-barthelemy
336803h18'16''AUSTRUY FabienV1MClermont Fd
336903h18'17''DESBETS Jean-philippeV1MSariac Magnoac
337003h18'17''DROZD KrzysztofSEM
337103h18'17''GIROU VincentV1MParis
337203h18'18''WILK MaciejSEM
337303h18'18''DAMERON FranckV1MParis
337403h18'19''GOMEZ NOYA SalvaV1M
337503h18'19''VELLY SebastienSEMLaon
337603h18'19''TIMOTHEE BastidonESMToulouse
337703h18'19''TAGLE GuillaumeSEMParis
337803h18'19''OLIVER DannyV1M
337903h18'20''CASTOT StephaneV1MRoissy En Brie
338003h18'20''LOUIS AlainV1MAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
338103h18'20''MULLER FranckV1MVincennes
338203h18'20''SORENSEN Kenneth-krygerSEM
338303h18'21''ARRAGON RemiSEMChelles
338403h18'21''NESTI CristianoSEM
338503h18'21''BARELLI MarcelV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
338603h18'21''DELONS BriceV1M
338703h18'22''EAGERS OwenV1M
338803h18'22''ROLLIN DavidSEMAthletic Ribocortin Savinien
338903h18'23''ERIKSTAD Geir-arneSEM
339003h18'23''BRIOIX MaximeSEMAsnieres
339103h18'25''PERBOST PhilippeV2MEscalquens
339203h18'25''BOISSEAU CyrilSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
339303h18'25''FARINA AlessandroSEM
339403h18'25''LEVASSEUR OlivierV2M
339503h18'25''BERTHAULT BrunoV2MParis Uc
339603h18'26''JEGOUX GaetanV2MChavenay
339703h18'27''COHEN LaurentV1MParis
339803h18'27''PRETO AndreaSEM
339903h18'27''FLYNN MichaelV1M
340003h18'28''FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JesusSEM
340103h18'28''MATT DassSEM
340203h18'28''BOTELLA ChristopheV1MChambourcy
340303h18'28''PALMO LarsV1M
340403h18'28''FILIPPOZZI ClaudioV2M
340503h18'29''GONTE FredericSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
340603h18'29''JOUENNE LaurentV1M
340703h18'30''LEFEBVRE FredericV2MArgoeuves
340803h18'30''RASMUSSEN John-gregersV1MFredensborg
340903h18'30''GASSE PierreSEMIgny
341003h18'30''CHESNEL FranckSEMLes Biards
341103h18'30''ZALITE IngaSEF
341203h18'30''KRATZ JeroenV1M
341303h18'31''BAZE KamelV3MStade De Vanves
341403h18'31''ZUNINO GabrielESMParis
341503h18'31''LEGAY YannickV1MBachy
341603h18'31''GENESTE SebastienSEM
341703h18'31''CACIOPPO NicolasSEMBoulogne Billancourt
341803h18'31''AUCLAIR FlorenceV1FCournonsec
341903h18'32''BURLET NicolasSEMAaee Epernon
342003h18'32''MERCIER AlexV1MMontpellier
342103h18'33''WILKINS BryanSEM
342203h18'33''SIMART VincentSEMIvry-sur-seine
342303h18'34''MATHONET RaphaelSEM
342403h18'34''MARAFFI SamuelSEMBaulay
342503h18'34''MAGNE SebastienSEMChevigny Saint Sauveur
342603h18'34''CALLUAUD JeremySEM
342703h18'35''DEGIANPIETRO LaurentSEMA. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
342803h18'35''WELLER IngoV1M
342903h18'35''NIEMINEN PerttiV2M
343003h18'35''YAHIEL ThomasSEMStade De Vanves
343103h18'35''VARET LudovicV1MSartrouville
343203h18'36''NIEKRASZ AndrzejV1M
343303h18'36''FERRERO JeromeV1MContes
343403h18'37''O'SULLIVAN MikeV1M
343503h18'38''BESSON LionelSEMParis
343603h18'39''LUNA DavidSEMMadrid
343703h18'39''EHRET LaurentV1MEschentzwiller
343803h18'39''ARDISSON PierreV1MFranconville
343903h18'40''VENS DaanSEM
344003h18'40''BONNIN FrancescV1M
344103h18'40''PIETRI Jean-louisV1MUsm Malakoff
344203h18'41''COQUIO JulienSEMLille
344303h18'42''COURET MartyV1M
344403h18'42''DARREYE JeromeV2MLimoges
344503h18'42''DU HALGOUET AmauryV2MRennes
344603h18'43''DELNATTE CedricSEM
344703h18'43''BOUARFA AhmedSEMSaint Gratien
344803h18'44''FREY MichaelV1M
344903h18'44''MORISSET Jean-paulV2MNiort
345003h18'45''GORSKI AlanSEM
345103h18'45''CISTERNINO DamienSEMDombasle Sur Meurthe
345203h18'45''GERARDO MichelV1MMontjoire
345303h18'45''CROS FranckV1MLa Foulee Forezienne
345403h18'46''SOLLIER GaspardSEMParis
345503h18'46''FONTAINE PatriceV1M
345603h18'46''COWAN ThomasSEM
345703h18'46''BARDON RodolpheV1MGrand Chalon Athletisme
345803h18'46''BARLETTI KristianV1M
345903h18'47''BRIMER RoiV1M
346003h18'47''MAWART BenoitSEMDingy St Clair
346103h18'47''BOUWHUIS YuriV1M
346203h18'47''FLAVIO AUGUSTO Francisco-garciSEM
346303h18'47''STROMSTEDT GoranV1M
346403h18'47''SEM AlexanderV1M
346503h18'47''GERGELE Pierre-yvesSEMClub Athletique Du Roannais
346603h18'47''MARINO VincentV1M
346703h18'47''ABGRALL Jean-christopheV1MParis
346803h18'48''JARDIN StephaneV1MParis
346903h18'48''DUBE ThandoV1MColombes
347003h18'49''BURRY PierreSEMLyon
347103h18'49''ALLIOUI SaidV2M
347203h18'49''FALLOT BenjaminSEMParis
347303h18'50''WALLNER PeterV2M
347403h18'50''NARTSISSOV MikhailV1M
347503h18'50''RAESS ChristopheSEM
347603h18'50''SOTO JoseV3M
347703h18'50''THORPE HarrySEM
347803h18'50''BUKH MortenSEM
347903h18'51''LUDMANN NicolasSEMParis
348003h18'52''GATINEAU VincentSEMParentignat
348103h18'52''LUCANS NikolajsV2M
348203h18'52''LYONS JoeSEM
348303h18'52''CHABANE Jean-pierreV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
348403h18'52''LARRONDE PierreV1MAsspcu Bordeaux
348503h18'53''COULTER DarrylV1M
348603h18'53''POIRIER Jean-marcV1MUrban Running Le Club
348703h18'53''DARLY GuyV1MMana
348803h18'55''MOREAU PascalSEMSaint Mathurin Sur Loire
348903h18'55''FELGNER GuentherV3M
349003h18'55''HOLDING TimV1M
349103h18'55''CHEVALLIER DenisV1MUsm Montargis
349203h18'56''HERRIQUET GillesSEMLacouture
349303h18'56''LAVIRON FlorianSEMVincennes
349403h18'56''CLINTON RonanV1M
349503h18'56''DELAVAULT AndreV2MParis
349603h18'57''LEBRISEUR JeromeV1MValognes
349703h18'57''TURCAUD ChristopheV2MSaint Prouant
349803h18'57''JESUS Fandos-faloV2M
349903h18'57''CRESSENT GuillaumeSEMPontoise
350003h18'57''PORRAS RubenSEM
350103h18'57''LE TOQUEU VincentSEMSainte Genevieve Des Bois
350203h18'58''ODET NicolasSEMSaint Jean De Bournay
350303h18'58''WEBER FREDHOLM KasperSEMCopenhagen
350403h18'58''HALL AnthonySEM
350503h18'58''RETAIL DavidSEMParis
350603h18'58''SCHEFFMANN LaurentSEMMartignas Sur Jalle
350703h18'59''KRAUS JosefV1M
350803h18'59''NEZHURA MaksymSEM
350903h19'00''PLOWMAN NigelSEM
351003h19'00''VALLON BriceSEMSt Cyr Sur Loire
351103h19'00''HAZARD SebastienSEMParis
351203h19'02''LETTS ShaunV1M
351303h19'03''CHEN Chee-kongSEM
351403h19'03''BRAND AdrienSEMSucy-en-brie
351503h19'03''FORGET StephaneV1MBouchemaine
351603h19'04''TONIOLO AlbertoV2M
351703h19'05''KONDO DaiV1M
351803h19'05''BOURDON EtienneV1MParis
351903h19'05''HAUGE AnetteSEF
352003h19'06''KRANENBURG ArjanSEM
352103h19'06''SUSKI BartlomiejSEM
352203h19'06''LESIEUR BenjaminV1MGuignicourt
352303h19'07''MOUZARINE StephaneSEMSaint Martin Du Manoir
352403h19'07''PELTIER BenoitSEMChatou
352503h19'07''LERNOULD HeleneV2FCs Ternes Paris Ouest
352603h19'07''ROOSEBOOM MarkusV2M
352703h19'08''SALVAIRE ClementSEMParis
352803h19'08''GONCALVES PedroSEM
352903h19'08''ILYA MolochkovSEM
353003h19'09''POULIN RemiV1MNogent Sur Marne
353103h19'10''BENIGNA MichelV3MViarmes
353203h19'10''CORAZZA MarcoSEM
353303h19'10''ROCARD JimV1MAthletic Sud Vendee
353403h19'10''HALLGREN HelenaV1F
353503h19'11''PARENT FredericV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
353603h19'11''CAMERON RossSEM
353703h19'11''DUFOURG VincentV1MCompiegne
353803h19'11''NADAUD JeromeV1MFleurines
353903h19'11''BASQUIN GastonV2MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
354003h19'12''BROMLEY AndyV2M
354103h19'12''PASQUARELLI GregorySEMVincennes
354203h19'12''GAUBERT XavierSEMParis
354303h19'13''PACLIN FabriceV1MChemilly Sur Yonne
354403h19'13''ABUGOVA TatyanaSEF
354503h19'14''JACOB BorisSEM
354603h19'15''FAUGERE PierreV4M
354703h19'15''CASSAIGNE TheodulSEMParis
354803h19'15''METENIER ArnaudESMSenlis
354903h19'15''VANDENBERGHEN KrisV1M
355003h19'15''CHATELAIN StephaneV1MNommay
355103h19'15''COUPOUX ChristianV2MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
355203h19'15''GOMEZ ALCANIZ AlbertoSEM
355303h19'15''MCEACHNIE John-craigSEM
355403h19'15''CREPIN SebastienV1MAuby Athletic Club
355503h19'15''APICELLA Jean-lucV2MBlagnac Sc
355603h19'16''HIRA GustaveV1MAthletique Club De Choisy Le R
355703h19'16''MERCIER YvesSEMLevallois Perret
355803h19'17''CAUCHARD Jean-hubertV1MSt Denis En Val
355903h19'17''PATTEEUW TomSEM
356003h19'17''GARRIDO FredericV1MLe Souffle D'orgerus
356103h19'17''VIGAN ThierryV1MBoulogne-billancourt
356203h19'18''LAGABE GregoireV1MParis
356303h19'18''ROSE Jean christopheV1MEsprit Run
356403h19'19''BELTRAO JoaoSEM
356503h19'19''BOCQUET LaurentV2MLes Givres De La Plaine De Nay
356603h19'19''CESARO JulienSEMSuresnes
356703h19'19''BALDOCK RichardV1MBedford
356803h19'19''SIMONNOT SebastienSEMSaint Priest
356903h19'20''PRAX GuilhemSEMAles Cevennes Athletisme
357003h19'20''COUILLARD GregorySEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
357103h19'21''LE DUFF NicolasSEMSaint Pabu
357203h19'22''GLENNIE MartinV1M
357303h19'22''GUERREAU CyrilSEMCollegien
357403h19'22''POLES LudovicV1MGenas
357503h19'22''LE MASSON JackiV1MAllonnes
357603h19'23''RAGOT Jean-francoisV1MParis
357703h19'23''WARE MarcV2M
357803h19'23''BOSSI AntonioV1M
357903h19'24''CASTELNAU JeromeSEMEvreux
358003h19'24''SCHEIDECKER PierreSEMSarralbe
358103h19'24''PETAIN OlivierV1M
358203h19'24''BARDOUX GillesSEMRueil Ac
358303h19'25''GALINDO ChristopheSEMBezouce
358403h19'25''GAUTEUR FranckV1MQuelaines Saint Gault
358503h19'26''PASCAL EricV1MCourpiere
358603h19'26''OUATTOU AbdelazizV1MAlfortville
358703h19'26''BECKMAN JohanV1M
358803h19'26''LAFONTAINE NicolasV1M
358903h19'26''DOMINGOS MiguelV1M
359003h19'27''MAURIER ErwannSEMBoulogne Billancourt
359103h19'27''KHENFRI LiesseSEMSartrouville
359203h19'27''BORDIGNON LucioV1M
359303h19'27''JOUTEL FrancoisV1MMont Saint Aignan
359403h19'27''VIOLANTE RuiSEM
359503h19'27''VRIGNAUD OlivierV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
359603h19'28''AMOS MarkV1MLondon
359703h19'28''POLVERARI MassimilianoV1M
359803h19'28''KHOMRACH VadimV1M
359903h19'29''ORTU DavidV1MNanterre
360003h19'29''ROLAND JeremySEMMarasannay La Cote
360103h19'29''HULKKONEN JuhaV2M
360203h19'29''NOEL CamilleSEMAthletisme Club De Saint-leu
360303h19'29''MAHIEU RomainSEMNogent Sur Marne
360403h19'30''GUENASSIA PatriceV1M
360503h19'31''DESLOGES BenoitSEMAsptt Nancy
360603h19'31''COLOMB Jean-baptisteSEMBruxelles
360703h19'31''FARID Driss-stephaneSEMLe Mans
360803h19'31''QUERE JeremieSEMLe Drennec
360903h19'31''LIAUSU PierreSEMAvignon
361003h19'32''REMIET OlivierV1MReims
361103h19'32''LACHAUD Francois-xavierSEMLevallois Perret
361203h19'32''MURPHY JasonV1M
361303h19'32''LENTZ MichaelSEMParis
361403h19'33''BOCQUET ChristopheSEMDenney
361503h19'33''DURHAM AaronSEM
361603h19'33''IMBERT StephaneV1MCarpiquet
361703h19'34''LUZIO PedroSEM
361803h19'34''DELILLE QuentinSEMParis
361903h19'34''ESCANDE OlivierSEMLa Seyne Sur Mer
362003h19'34''BRAYN WarrenSEM
362103h19'34''SMITH PhilipV1M
362203h19'34''GREGORY RuizSEM
362303h19'35''KALYAN AjitpalV1M
362403h19'35''HERROUIN YannV1MSaint-maur
362503h19'35''PLISSON EricV1MNoisiel
362603h19'36''GRAVELEAU Jean-yvesV1MAscu Lyon Jogging Aventure
362703h19'36''MAGNAN NicolasSEMParis
362803h19'36''DE LACOSTE ArnauldSEMParis
362903h19'36''CHEVALIER MaximeSEMParis
363003h19'36''NORDAHL IngulfV1M
363103h19'36''RAYE SebastienV1MMouy Atac
363203h19'37''SAUGEY MathiasV1M
363303h19'37''MC NALLY AdrianSEM
363403h19'38''HEMPEL DirkV1M
363503h19'38''CANDELIER RaphaelSEMViroflay
363603h19'38''GROUNDS SimonSEM
363703h19'39''ROSENBAUM Jean-davidV1MNantes
363803h19'39''LEGARD PaulSEM
363903h19'39''PARZY CyrilleV1MChatillon
364003h19'40''CORENTHIN Jean-marcV1MNarbonne
364103h19'40''RINCHON GaetanSEM
364203h19'40''LEBOEUF SebastienSEMGonneville
364303h19'40''PRADEL CharlesSEMParis
364403h19'40''GONCALVES HenriqueV2M
364503h19'40''MULLER LaurentV1MA. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
364603h19'40''GUERN PierreV1MLeamington Spa
364703h19'41''JACINTO SergeV1MParis
364803h19'41''VIDAL MADJAR LucV1MParis
364903h19'41''VU Thanh-chinhV2MParmain
365003h19'41''SAGOT DamienSEMParis
365103h19'42''EL BOUANANI MehdiSEMArgenteuil
365203h19'42''COLAS PascalV2MUs Marquette
365303h19'42''SCHWARTZ NicolasV1MParis
365403h19'43''SERGI Coiduras-bayoSEM
365503h19'43''SUBERBIELLE DidierV2MToulouse
365603h19'43''DIEHL RomainSEMQueven Athletisme
365703h19'44''SCHULTZ ThomasSEM
365803h19'44''PROT AlexandreSEMParis
365903h19'44''NESTOR RaphaelSEMParis
366003h19'44''PIRIOU NicolasSEM
366103h19'45''CLAVERY ChristopheV1MVallans
366203h19'45''HILLARD EmmanuelSEMLexy
366303h19'46''GIRYCKI AdamV1MZabrze
366403h19'47''CROS JeremySEMEvian Les Bains
366503h19'47''CLARK FraserSEM
366603h19'48''RONSIN StephaneV2MParis
366703h19'48''TASSEAU BenoitV1MUa Versailles
366803h19'48''BELLAIGUES LouisESMCuc Athletisme
366903h19'48''COLLIN ArnaudSEMSainte Genevieve Des Bois
367003h19'48''FLETCHER GarethSEM
367103h19'48''FANIZZA PasqualeSEM
367203h19'48''ORTON DavidSEM
367303h19'49''CALVENTE AlejandroV1M
367403h19'50''CAMBRE RUIBAL Jose-antonioV2M
367503h19'50''LAMBERT OlivierSEMRueil Malmaison
367603h19'50''HOAREAU Jean-pierreV2MCo Stade Petite Ile
367703h19'50''CARTER JonathanSEM
367803h19'50''LOPES FrancoisSEM
367903h19'50''ORTELLI ErnestoV1M
368003h19'50''HAUGE Lars-erikV2M
368103h19'50''VACTHER RolandSEMContrevoz
368203h19'51''MCCARTHY AdamSEM
368303h19'51''DUGAND FredericV1MSaint Chamond
368403h19'51''GILIS AlexandreSEMPoissy
368503h19'52''HUNTER JackSEM
368603h19'52''GLOANEC YannSEMSaint Symphorien
368703h19'52''CAPELLIN Juan-manuelV1M
368803h19'53''REVERDY GuillaumeSEMVerdigny
368903h19'53''POULAIN JohannSEMSaint Jean De Monts
369003h19'53''POULLAIN VincentSEMAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
369103h19'53''AIDAT KamalV1MAsnieres Sur Seine
369203h19'55''ROBSON StephenV2M
369303h19'55''PIAT Jean-michelV2MAs Pierrefitte
369403h19'55''BOULANGEAT MeryllSEFTignes
369503h19'56''CHEVALLIER LouisSEMParis
369603h19'56''VILLANUEVA JosepV1M
369703h19'57''GREGE MickaelSEMBoissy Mauvoisin
369803h19'58''WIKMAN GrelsV3M
369903h19'58''THORKELSSON HalldorV1M
370003h19'58''BOUZIDI RachidV2M
370103h19'59''WALLING ChadSEM
370203h19'59''LACOCHE CedricSEMBois D'arcy
370303h19'59''BARBA RubenV1M
370403h19'59''LEVAUX BernardV1MChartres
370503h19'59''SALGUES AlainV3MLa Souterraine
370603h19'59''DJEMAI AfidSEMVillepinte
370703h20'00''DUFLOT MartialSEMTherdonne
370803h20'00''BESSETTE OlivierV1MParis
370903h20'00''RAMIREZ EnriqueSEM
371003h20'00''RETEA ClaudiuSEM
371103h20'01''CARL ShirleySEM
371203h20'01''TYTGADT MichaelSEM
371303h20'01''MILCENDEAU JeromeSEMMagny Les Hameaux
371403h20'02''LETURGER VincentV1MUs Camon
371503h20'03''HARGRAVE ArthurESM
371603h20'03''LESIEUR BenoitSEMParis
371703h20'03''COLON NicolasSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
371803h20'04''MASON TobySEM
371903h20'04''CHARRIER NicolasSEMToulouse
372003h20'04''ABEL Blancas-moranSEM
372103h20'05''DAVIS RobV1M
372203h20'05''MONTFORT BenjaminSEMSaint-ave
372303h20'05''GUERNION MickaelSEMCremieu
372403h20'05''VON RHEIN GeroldV2M
372503h20'05''SCHULLER GregorySEM
372603h20'05''STANKOWSKI FilipSEM
372703h20'05''CENARD LaurentV2MVillejuif
372803h20'06''DZIKOWICZ LukaszSEM
372903h20'06''TROCHARD EricV2MEaubonne
373003h20'06''GUILLEN MathieuSEMLa Couronne
373103h20'07''KLEIN StephaneSEMToulouse
373203h20'07''HAMLAOUI SamirSEMCreteil
373303h20'07''MARQUET PierreV2MOuest Athletisme 35
373403h20'07''TANGUY MatthieuSEMNanterre
373503h20'08''NGUYEN-QUAN NicolasV1MAmilly
373603h20'08''VANDYCKE DavidSEMAcheville
373703h20'08''RANSON HerveV1MCambligneul
373803h20'08''PEREIRA Gabriel-hernanV1M
373903h20'08''AUBRY OlivierV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
374003h20'08''VIGUIE PascalV1MLe Chesnay
374103h20'09''BORGHESE VincentV1MToulouse
374203h20'09''CATANIA JuanSEM
374303h20'09''GUERIN JohnnyV1MEs Segre Haut Anjou
374403h20'09''VICTORION BenjaminSEMGravelotte
374503h20'09''BOURGEAIS BenedicteSEFSceaux D'anjou
374603h20'09''MASSON SebastienSEMOc Chateaudun Bonneval A.
374703h20'10''MIRABAUD TimotheeSEMParis
374803h20'10''GOSSET NatachaSEF
374903h20'11''DUCHESNE BenoitV1MParis
375003h20'11''AUNEZ MaximeSEMLille
375103h20'11''BEGUIN ChristopheSEMBoulogne Billancourt
375203h20'11''CARMONA JuanjoSEM
375303h20'11''DAOUD MarcV1MCor Dammartin
375403h20'12''SAWERS IainSEM
375503h20'12''LIMA DOS SANTOS ManuelV2M
375603h20'12''NILSSON PeterSEM
375703h20'13''KURZ StefanV1M
375803h20'13''GAUTHIER Jean-nicolasV2MIssy Les Moulineaux
375903h20'13''MEREL AnneSEFBoulogne-billancourt
376003h20'15''HUDSON CharlesESM
376103h20'15''MALKOR EmmanuelSEMParis
376203h20'16''ALBERIGO CristianoSEM
376303h20'16''FOREST JimyV2MFondettes
376403h20'16''VASHDI DavidSEM
376503h20'17''COSPEREC VincentSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
376603h20'17''IZAMBARD NathalieV1FAunis A. La Rochelle Aytre
376703h20'18''SANGIORGIO ChristopheSEMSaint Cyr L'ecole
376803h20'18''FITZPATRICK JohnV1M
376903h20'18''LENOIR OlivierV2MGouvieux
377003h20'18''AKPOJARO PrincetonV1MLondon
377103h20'18''WITNALL DavidSEM
377203h20'18''SIMART AlexandreSEMParis
377303h20'18''DEPEISSES LaurentV1MBrie Et Angonnes
377403h20'18''GALLI MarcV2MUnion Sportive Chatelet En Bri
377503h20'18''MORATA CamilleSEMBeziers
377603h20'19''DOWNWARD StevenSEM
377703h20'19''VERGNES ChristopheSEMUa Societe Generale
377803h20'20''BODILIS JacquesV1M
377903h20'20''BRUXELLES VincentSEMAvignon
378003h20'21''GUENNEUGUES PierrickV1MParis
378103h20'22''VANNIER StephaneV1M
378203h20'22''NATHAN JustV1M
378303h20'23''MAINGUY RemySEMParis
378403h20'23''RANNOU FredericV1MPalaiseau
378503h20'23''BIGARRE EmmanuelSEMGarches
378603h20'23''BELAICHE SamyrV1MRunning Club Noyellois
378703h20'23''BENAZZOUZ DavidV1MUa Charolais Brionnais
378803h20'23''HUBERTY VincentSEM
378903h20'23''FURON OlivierSEMParis
379003h20'24''HARDUIN OlivierSEMVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
379103h20'24''GUITTET JeromeV1MCourbevoie
379203h20'24''KINGSNORTH DavidSEM
379303h20'24''BRICHE DavidV1MPetite Synthe
379403h20'25''LE GOFF FabienV1MCourbevoie
379503h20'26''GLOAGUEN JohannSEMMoulins
379603h20'26''LE ROCH ChristopheV1MPontivy
379703h20'26''FOY EddyV1MBougival
379803h20'27''CHOPLIN Jean-marcV1MSaint Mathurin Sur Loire
379903h20'28''DOCHERTY AdamSEM
380003h20'29''MANUEL RiegasV2M
380103h20'31''PAUL AdrianSEM
380203h20'32''PETIT Jean-pierreV2MNoisy Le Grand
380303h20'32''TORII MakotoV1M
380403h20'33''LAWS MatthewSEM
380503h20'34''DAVID GuillaumeV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
380603h20'34''FAURE ArnaudV1MNanterre
380703h20'34''TATEOSSIAN GillesV1MFree Runners Le Club
380803h20'35''GUERIN GillesV1MMulhouse
380903h20'36''BATES DanielSEM
381003h20'36''RENOULT StephaneSEMGonneville Sur Scie
381103h20'38''REMY FranckSEMVincelles
381203h20'38''CARRIL MURTA Louis-nicolasSEMClamart
381303h20'38''DEBROISE MarcSEMLiffre
381403h20'39''BOHIN AntoineSEMParis
381503h20'39''BOUTRON BenoitSEMBoulogne Billancourt
381603h20'39''MATHIEU GeraldV1MClichy
381703h20'39''STRAAHLE FredrikSEM
381803h20'39''RECHAK HidareSEMParis
381903h20'40''PLANTEFEVE GaetanV1MFresnoy-en-thelle
382003h20'41''DI PROPERZIO RobertoV1M
382103h20'42''BESNARD MichelSEMMontigny Le Bretonneux
382203h20'43''BAJELVAC AntoineSEMAix-en-provence
382303h20'43''TAYLOR HenrySEM
382403h20'43''GIDON RomainSEMBois Le Roi
382503h20'44''GUILET CyrilleV1MAs Martigne-briand
382603h20'44''DELPIERRE NicolasSEMLaille
382703h20'45''GIRARDI StefanoSEM
382803h20'45''COCHARD XavierV1MSaint Germain De La Grange
382903h20'45''LESCURE FabriceSEMVilleurbanne
383003h20'45''SABY FabienSEMClub Athletique Boe Bon-encont
383103h20'45''ACLOQUE HerveSEMSa Toulouse Uc
383203h20'45''CALO PatriceV1MCarrieres Sur Seine
383303h20'45''ALLEN NathanSEM
383403h20'45''CHELLUMBEN GinoV1MComines
383503h20'46''CLERE MathieuSEMMaussane Les Alpilles
383603h20'46''BARRINGTON KevinSEM
383703h20'46''BETTACHE AbelV2MAntibes
383803h20'47''CAPOUET MathieuSEM
383903h20'48''MARKOVICS MarkV1M
384003h20'48''THIERREE JeromeV1M
384103h20'48''CARRION StephaneV1MBeaucaire
384203h20'49''HAUTSCH StephaneV1MParis
384303h20'49''BRAUD FrancoisSEMPontoise
384403h20'49''TMA JiiSEM
384503h20'49''LEGROS EstelleSEFTremblay Ac Athletisme
384603h20'50''BRANNENS SimonSEMNeuilly Sur Seine
384703h20'50''PECHERAND ThierryV1MLa Motte Servolex
384803h20'51''ARTAULT DavidSEMFlers
384903h20'52''CHARRIEAU BenoitSEMGrac Athletisme
385003h20'52''BERGLUND RolfV2M
385103h20'52''ABRAHAM ChristopheV1MCrespieres
385203h20'53''BRECHBUHL AlainV2MAc Saint-avold
385303h20'53''ANDRIEU GregoireSEMParis
385403h20'53''DAVID VincentV1MEntente Poitiers Athle 86
385503h20'53''WIELICZKO ThomasSEMBois Colombes
385603h20'53''PROUST MileneSEFAj Blois-onzain
385703h20'57''PERRAUD PhilippeV2MVo2 Rives De Seine
385803h20'57''FAVRE FabriceSEMThorens Glieres
385903h20'57''PULIGNY AlainV2MParis
386003h20'58''ROY ChristopheV1MMontmorency
386103h20'58''WROSKI ArturSEM
386203h20'59''FRANKLAND MarkSEM
386303h21'00''THIERRY BertrandSEMVincennes
386403h21'01''MONIER YvesSEMParis
386503h21'01''SIKA YvonV1M
386603h21'01''BEIGNON JulienSEMOuest Vendee Athletisme
386703h21'01''RAZIER Jean-marieV1MAimargues
386803h21'02''DRISS DelubacSEMLuxembourg
386903h21'03''CHAMBERS HughESM
387003h21'03''SOQUET ErwanV1MAthletisme Sud 22
387103h21'03''GERARD FlorianV1MPressagny L'orgueilleux
387203h21'03''BERG FredericV1MMontreal
387303h21'03''WILLIAMS HenriESM
387403h21'04''JOUCLARD CedricV1MParis
387503h21'04''DROMARD NicolasSEMFournets-luisans
387603h21'04''PERRIER DidierV2MErmont
387703h21'04''MARTINEZ ChristopheV1MMarseille
387803h21'04''LAMBOURNE MattSEM
387903h21'05''JONASSON LarusV1M
388003h21'05''ROVATI GabrieleSEM
388103h21'06''IRAGNE ChristopheSEMSaint Andre Allas
388203h21'06''LOPEZ RONDA SergioSEM
388303h21'06''GRAVET NicolasV1MNantes
388403h21'07''DIRAISON MaelSEMQuimper
388503h21'07''LABARDE Jean-pierreV1MBeligneux
388603h21'08''LAHAYE DidierV2MParis
388703h21'08''BARRERAS RafaSEM
388803h21'08''BRUNA DamianSEM
388903h21'08''VERMEIL FranckV1MUs Saint-egreve
389003h21'09''ALVAREZ DanielV1MParis
389103h21'09''MINVIELLE ArnaudV1MCroissy Sur Seine
389203h21'09''DA PAIXAO JohnnySEM
389303h21'09''DENTINGER DamienV1MNoisy Le Grand
389403h21'10''MAURIER MathieuV1MVersailles
389503h21'10''BUSSMANN BenoitV1M
389603h21'10''LOPES JeanpaulSEMParis
389703h21'11''LEHAEN Pierre-olivierV1M
389803h21'11''BERTHEREAU GaelSEMStrasbourg
389903h21'11''BERGERET DamienSEMParis
390003h21'11''PEREZ GARCIA AndresSEM
390103h21'11''BERNASCONI NicolasSEMCharenton Le Pont
390203h21'12''CHERON AnthonyV1MPacy Sur Eure
390303h21'12''FERRARIO AlexSEM
390403h21'12''MORAWSKI FilipV1M
390503h21'12''BLYTHE ColinV1M
390603h21'12''ANDERSSON ConnyV2M
390703h21'12''REEDTZ Espen-rudeV1M
390803h21'12''ADLAM HughSEM
390903h21'12''BAHRI RaphaelSEMUa Societe Generale
391003h21'12''MOQUET LaurentV1MSt Germain Les Corbeil
391103h21'13''STUCKEY JamesV1M
391203h21'13''DESCHOUX CedricSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
391303h21'14''COT JulienSEMLa Celle-saint-cloud
391403h21'14''NORMAN GregoryV2M
391503h21'14''CHOPLIN HugoESMSaint Cloud
391603h21'15''ROCHER VincentV1MChantepie
391703h21'16''ALBERDI Juan-luisSEM
391803h21'16''MENZ RobertV2M
391903h21'17''BLONDEL BenoitV1MAs Groupe Sfr
392003h21'19''LAURILA ToniSEM
392103h21'19''REBMANN AlexisSEMParis
392203h21'19''STEINMANN RaphaelV1M
392303h21'19''MAZIER AlainV1MGdm Saint-james
392403h21'20''REBANE KirtiV1FTallinn
392503h21'21''MODAT SebastienV1MParis
392603h21'21''VACCA GuillaumeSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
392703h21'21''DUVAL SimonSEMNeuilly Sur Seine
392803h21'22''PELCKMANS DieterSEM
392903h21'23''MERUJO Antonio-ruiV2M
393003h21'23''LEOPOLDIE MagloireV2MAm Des Coureurs De Fond
393103h21'23''LAFARGE StephaneSEMSaint-germain-en-laye
393203h21'23''EGLER BertrandV2MVs Ozoir La Ferriere
393303h21'24''ROBIN VincentV1MNoisy Le Grand
393403h21'25''CARTIER HerveV1MChantilly
393503h21'25''ROUSTAN JeromeV1MMontauban
393603h21'26''TRONCOSO ChristopheV2MMontpellier
393703h21'26''BOSSIS NicolasSEMSeyssel
393803h21'27''PERINI CarloV2M
393903h21'28''ONFRAY Louis-marieESMFresnes
394003h21'28''GOBBI PaoloV1M
394103h21'29''ARMSTRONG IanSEM
394203h21'29''VIVOT BertrandSEMTart L'abbaye
394303h21'29''JEANSON EricV1MPalaiseau
394403h21'30''BELATRACHE NordineV1MChampionnet Sports
394503h21'30''LE PARC CedricSEMSaint Erblon
394603h21'30''JOUBE ChristopheSEMParis
394703h21'30''RUIZ FRUTOS Juan-pabloSEM
394803h21'30''MORANT OlivierSEMFooting Club Barbentanais
394903h21'30''BERRAHOU MouradV2MColombes
395003h21'30''CAPLIEZ BernardV2MUs Valenciennes Athletisme
395103h21'31''BAUBERT JimmyV1MAthletisme Sud 22
395203h21'31''VINCENT BertrandSEMParis
395303h21'32''SANTAL EricSEMMargny Les Compiegne
395403h21'33''CAMMAS NicolasSEMLavernose Lacasse
395503h21'33''CRESSON JeromeV1MAs Tarnos
395603h21'33''NARDONE MathieuSEM
395703h21'33''CATTIAUX ArthurSEMParis
395803h21'34''LEGALLOIS DavidV1MEaubonne
395903h21'34''ROUSET PierrickESMMieuxce
396003h21'34''SEBAN EricV1MFree Runners Le Club
396103h21'34''POLAERT Henri-jeanV1MTriels Sur Seine
396203h21'35''CADILLON PhilippeV1MAthletic Club Tassin
396303h21'35''BOUCARD WilliamV1MAngouleme
396403h21'35''DUVAL MichaelV1MUs Marquette
396503h21'35''CALVET LaurentSEMParis
396603h21'35''CHORETIER AlineV1FSaint Paul En Jarez
396703h21'36''AMELINE SergeV2MCaen Athletic Club
396803h21'36''PIERRU JeromeSEMAblain Saint Nazaire
396903h21'36''MARTINEZ MathieuV1MBoulogne Billancourt
397003h21'36''STEPHAN DavidSEMRouen
397103h21'37''PRADO GildasV1MMontreuil
397203h21'37''HEIDER ChristopheSEMJouy Le Moutier
397303h21'37''SCHULLER SebastienSEM
397403h21'38''AHLSTEDT JohanSEM
397503h21'38''MAZZOCATO ThomasSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
397603h21'38''MERLIN DuffSEM
397703h21'38''DELON JeromeV1MMontry
397803h21'39''SENGER AlexandreSEMMassy
397903h21'39''OSTRI RonenV2M
398003h21'39''BUREU PhilippeV1MAzzurro Pyrenees 64
398103h21'39''BENESZ RobertV1M
398203h21'39''GIOCOSA ArnoldSEMMs Chantenay Nantes
398303h21'40''GARBAS OllieSEM
398403h21'40''LASCOMBES StephaneV1MLa Penne Sur Huveaune
398503h21'40''CHEVRIEUX JeromeV1MBretigny Sur Orge
398603h21'41''SABADEL OlivierV1MToulouse
398703h21'41''GAUTIER ArnaudSEMParis
398803h21'41''BOURDEAU AntoineV1MUa Societe Generale
398903h21'41''PACIEL NicolasSEMUsm Malakoff
399003h21'42''PERCHERON BenjaminSEMToulouse
399103h21'42''ROUSSEAU BertrandV2MLevallois Perret
399203h21'42''CASTANIE LaurentV1MLes Molieres
399303h21'42''OREILLY ShaneSEM
399403h21'43''CINI FrancoisV1MFontaine-les-dijon
399503h21'43''KARIM EL IDRISSI NassimSEM
399603h21'43''CHAUX YoannSEM
399703h21'44''BONNARD GuillaumeV1MHellemmes-lille
399803h21'44''MONTENEGRO JoseSEM
399903h21'45''PIECHOWIAK PawelV1M
400003h21'46''POILLOT NicolasSEMClichy-la-garenne
400103h21'46''BLONDET FabienSEMBonheiden
400203h21'47''DE POULPIQUET AlbanSEMParis
400303h21'47''UTRUP RichardSEM
400403h21'47''CALLAN AdamSEM
400503h21'47''VELA DavidV1MSaint-prix
400603h21'47''MILLET BaudouinV1MTonnerre
400703h21'48''ALEXANDRE BrunoSEMAramon
400803h21'48''MORIN GillesV2MVarois Et Chaingnot
400903h21'48''FROMENTEL ArnaudV1MParis
401003h21'49''SCALAPIONE DamienSEMOrsay
401103h21'50''HERBINIERE DavidV1MArgentan
401203h21'50''MADSEN ArneV1M
401303h21'50''CALAIS AurelienSEMParis
401403h21'50''DESVAUX FredericV1MIzon
401503h21'50''SIGUENZA AntonioV2MChatillon
401603h21'51''GUILLAUME Pierre emmanuelV1M
401703h21'51''BEECH RobertSEM
401803h21'51''LAFARGUE RodolpheSEMHigh Wycombe
401903h21'52''ANDRESEN TommyV1M
402003h21'52''ECHARLOD JanV1M
402103h21'52''ABE KazueV1F
402203h21'52''ANNE Marie-heleneV1FRance Jogging
402303h21'53''BOGADO Luis-arielSEM
402403h21'53''O CONNOR DermotV1M
402503h21'53''LERNER BenjaminSEMChampigny
402603h21'54''SIMON MaximeSEMLe Mesnil Le Roi
402703h21'54''MURRAY MichaelSEM
402803h21'54''MAURICIO CINTRA DOS Mauricio-cintraV1M
402903h21'54''GOUTAUDIER PhilippeV1MGrenoble
403003h21'54''GUERRA CRESPO CarlosV1M
403103h21'55''BENOIS Jean-charlesSEMParis
403203h21'55''BONNET OlivierV1MAsptt Compiegne
403303h21'56''NGHI AnthonySEMLe Maisnil
403403h21'56''LODS Jean-lucV1MLouviers
403503h21'56''JULLIAN SebastienV1MNanterre
403603h21'57''GARB HarryV1M
403703h21'57''CUSNIR PabloV1M
403803h21'58''WEISSE WilliamV1MPays De Colmar Athletisme
403903h21'58''CHARLES PrimaSEMLille
404003h21'58''MARTIN NicolasSEMParis
404103h21'58''MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ TO MiguelSEM
404203h21'58''ROPERT OdileV2FVitry Sur Seine
404303h21'59''JANOT AntoineSEMMalakoff
404403h22'00''CHAMEROY SebastienSEMChelles
404503h22'00''FARMAN ChristopheV1MParis
404603h22'00''DE MAUROY JeanSEMParis
404703h22'01''HOOLAHAN TimSEM
404803h22'01''BAUGE ThomasSEMElancourt
404903h22'02''PIAULET ArthurSEMColombes
405003h22'02''DESHAYES EloiSEMCharenton Le Pont
405103h22'02''RUDNIK LaurentV1MAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
405203h22'03''BEL BaptisteSEMGrenoble
405303h22'03''IRIARTE GustavoSEM
405403h22'03''DANIELSSON Carl-olaSEM
405503h22'03''FREREJACQUES OlivierSEMParis
405603h22'03''GRZELCZYK ReynaldV1MCrespin
405703h22'04''VINEL FrancoisSEMBoulogne-billancourt
405803h22'04''FRANCOIS SebastienV1MAnor
405903h22'05''RICHARDOT AlexandreSEM
406003h22'05''LECRAS DominiqueV2MArdres
406103h22'05''TOLLOT AntonelloV1M
406203h22'06''NEKIUNAITE LauraSEF
406303h22'07''DE LA MONNERAYE ArnaudSEMBois Colombes
406403h22'07''DETANTE NicolasSEMHerblay
406503h22'07''VANGEEL MichelV2M
406603h22'07''CAMARA AbduV2MIssy-les-moulineaux
406703h22'07''FABARON ChristianV1M
406803h22'08''PINCHOT IlovanESMRosieres Pres Troyes
406903h22'08''WILLINGMANN TodtV2M
407003h22'08''DEGARDIN ArnaudV1MCompiegne
407103h22'08''LUGAN YannickV1MAthle Tarn Passion
407203h22'09''KISS CsabaSEM
407303h22'09''ARTIS WilfridV1MNoisy Le Grand
407403h22'11''GUITOU PascalV3MAc Pouillon
407503h22'11''CAMPION DenisV1MBrette Les Pins
407603h22'12''LOULI SaidV3MPlanete Running And Walking
407703h22'12''GONZALEZ JoseSEM
407803h22'12''MAZZANTINI MaurizioV1M
407903h22'12''DUFRESNE BenoitSEMChampagne
408003h22'13''SUC JeromeV2MParis
408103h22'13''MICHEL FranckSEMLuxembourg
408203h22'13''SCEMAMA JulienV1MLondres
408303h22'14''MOINS LucasSEMParis
408403h22'15''LATTES DavidV1MLevallois
408503h22'15''RAY JamesV1M
408603h22'15''DIDON JulienSEMVillemoisson-sur-orge
408703h22'15''GUEROULT MathieuSEMLyon
408803h22'15''DESVAUX CatherineV1FLibourne
408903h22'15''GIROUX MartialV1MBois Colombes
409003h22'16''KIRILOV MiroslavSEM
409103h22'16''HASTOURNY WillySEMAc Saint-benoit
409203h22'17''BEATTIE StewartV1MHawick
409303h22'18''MONVILLE GabrielV1MVilleneuve D'ascq
409403h22'19''POUCHIN ReynaldSEMLondon
409503h22'19''GOULD DylanV1M
409603h22'19''GUIBAN Jean-christopheV1MCourbevoie
409703h22'19''BAHI KamelSEMClichy
409803h22'19''MARGIOTTA AntonioV1M
409903h22'19''THOMAS-BILLOT YannickSEMBourgueil
410003h22'20''LOPEZ FabienSEMCannes La Bocca
410103h22'20''GUILLET ArnaudV1MColombes
410203h22'20''SAKAEL ChristopheSEMPargny-sur-saulx
410303h22'20''RICHARD NoeSEMMorzine
410403h22'20''SCHILLEMANS PascalSEM
410503h22'21''BULTEAU EdouardSEMLe Mesnil Esnard
410603h22'21''SWANSON ChadV1M
410703h22'21''CHABERT FranckV1MSaint Georges Sur Allier
410803h22'21''SUNDAHL Peter-klitgaardSEM
410903h22'21''VANOVERSCHELDE DamienV2MLevallois Perret
411003h22'21''BOURDINOT MichelSEMOrvault
411103h22'23''REYMOND FredericSEMSaint Martin D'heres
411203h22'23''CASSE ElvisV1MVillers Les Nancy
411303h22'23''DENIAU MatthieuSEMAthletic Sud Vendee
411403h22'23''GUINET BertrandV2MNimes
411503h22'23''MUNOZ ROCA PedroV1M
411603h22'23''VEZINE YannickSEMGentilly
411703h22'23''ALAN BigelowSEM
411803h22'24''GUILLE SebastienSEMAthletique Club Clermontais
411903h22'24''CURTIS RoryESM
412003h22'24''SCOARNEC ErwanSEMParis
412103h22'24''ERMANNO MazzolaV2M
412203h22'24''COUSIN SylvieV2FSa Montrouge Paris 12
412303h22'24''LACHKAR StephaneV2MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
412403h22'25''BENNANI HIJAZI FaycalSEM
412503h22'25''NOGENT PatrikV2MCa Bar/aube - Bayel
412603h22'25''AUBOUR Jean-adrienSEMBeauvais
412703h22'25''AUBOUR AntoineSEMParis
412803h22'25''ROTICH JuliusSEM
412903h22'25''MEYERS AndiSEM
413003h22'27''DEBRAY JeremyV1MCoye La Foret
413103h22'27''HODGKISS DarrenV1M
413203h22'27''LUKASZUK KrzysztofV1M
413303h22'27''CARRIS GillesV1MPloemeur
413403h22'28''KHABBAZ SamirSEMParis
413503h22'28''JEANGEORGES MickaelSEMNice
413603h22'28''FAJOLLES YannickSEMAmsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl
413703h22'28''ROSA MiguelSEMParis
413803h22'29''RAYNAUD Jean-michelV2MJoue Les Tours
413903h22'29''BERNABLE DorianESMPleumeur-bodou
414003h22'29''LARBRE DavidV1MAumetz
414103h22'29''AITOR Franco-iriarteSEM
414203h22'29''BERNARD JulieSEFBussy Saint Georges
414303h22'30''CARRILLO EnriqueSEM
414403h22'31''SAINT-MARTIN AlbericSEMParis
414503h22'31''KIELBASA ArnaudV1MParis
414603h22'32''GUTIERREZ MAVAREZ Nixon-luisV1M
414703h22'32''DEBLIECK MichaelSEMOlympique Grande-synthe Athle
414803h22'32''GREEN Annabel-kateSEF
414903h22'33''CHOPIN RegisSEMLanderneau
415003h22'34''TINGRY AlexandreV1MRambouillet
415103h22'34''ABATI HuguesSEMSt Jean De Braye
415203h22'35''ROBERT ChristopheV1MSennecey Les Dijon
415303h22'36''POUDEVIGNE GauthierSEMTeyran
415403h22'36''RIVERS SeanV1M
415503h22'37''AMBROSIONI NicolasSEMParis
415603h22'37''MAHUT StephaneV1MAngers
415703h22'37''SOUSA NunoV1M
415803h22'37''MARSH ChrisSEM
415903h22'37''ROSSO MarcV2MParis
416003h22'37''JOSE SilvaV2M
416103h22'37''DUBOIS TonySEMValdivienne
416203h22'37''MINODIER LaurentV2MParis
416303h22'38''ALIX DidierV1MCoubert
416403h22'38''VARGAS DanielV1M
416503h22'38''DJAROUNE FaridV1MEsprit Run
416603h22'38''DELARUE PhilippeV2MCompiegne
416703h22'38''ARTHUYS JoachimSEMPantin
416803h22'39''MULIN EmmanuelSEMGiens
416903h22'39''MORRISON JoeV1M
417003h22'39''NKENKO MariusV1MJossigny
417103h22'39''RUIZ ManuelSEM
417203h22'39''GREGOIRE CharlieSEMParis
417303h22'40''GARDNER AndrewV1M
417403h22'40''GUILLOU AlexisSEMAc Roche-sur-yon
417503h22'40''HODGES JeffV1M
417603h22'40''ARNOL JoshSEM
417703h22'41''THOMAS HerveV1MMaisons Alfort
417803h22'41''ITALIEN PierreSEMParis
417903h22'41''MENTZER PatrickV1MAndolsheim
418003h22'41''DU BOURBLANC BertrandV1MSuresnes
418103h22'42''RENAUD ThomasSEMParis
418203h22'42''BAUDRAND VincentV1MCs Clichy Athletisme
418303h22'42''BATTAVOINE GerardV3MParis
418403h22'42''BLAISE ChristopheV1MLe Bouscat
418503h22'43''MAILLET CyrilSEMParis
418603h22'43''PERROT NicolasSEMParis
418703h22'43''BABIAN JulienV1MLe Bouscat
418803h22'44''MEYNIEL HerveV1MCourbevoie
418903h22'44''LARSEN Sune-holmV1M
419003h22'44''LOMBA VincentV1MHouilles
419103h22'44''GIGER LeoV3M
419203h22'46''POPCZYK GrzegorzSEM
419303h22'47''BOULAY MathieuESMRosny Sur Seine
419403h22'47''ROUZE JeromeSEMSaint Gratien
419503h22'47''TROUVE GabrielV1M
419603h22'47''GERARD GuillaumeSEMQuemper Guezennec
419703h22'48''JOURGET TanguySEMLevallois Perret
419803h22'48''MASSON LaurentV1M
419903h22'48''MOIREAU StephaneV2MLe Blanc Mesnil
420003h22'48''LE JEUNE GeoffreySEMVitry-sur-seine
420103h22'49''CABALLERO ChristopheV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
420203h22'49''BERQUEZ CorentinESMHesdigneul Les Boulogne
420303h22'49''MILOUDI AbedV2MOsm Lomme Athletisme
420403h22'50''PUAUD ThomasSEMParis
420503h22'50''STEFANO AlbiniV1M
420603h22'50''PIERO GrimaldiV2M
420703h22'50''HIERMA KevinSEMLa Boisse
420803h22'51''ARDOUIN ChristopheV2MSainte Foy Les Lyon
420903h22'52''CARDOSO MONTEIRO Carlos-albertoV2M
421003h22'52''DUNOYER CyrilV1MSartrouville
421103h22'52''POULAIN CyprienSEMParis
421203h22'52''EVENAT NicolasSEMAlsace Nord Athletisme
421303h22'53''WATTRELOT DominiqueV2MGohelle Athletisme
421403h22'53''ZAMO JeanV3MBage Le Chatel
421503h22'53''POINOT PatrickV2MParis
421603h22'53''LAVIGNE Jean-christopheV1MPeuplingues
421703h22'53''DIA HamidouSEM
421803h22'55''BIBAUT NicolasSEMAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
421903h22'55''THYS LucV2M
422003h22'55''FOURAY NicolasV1MCl Colombelles
422103h22'56''CAMPOLINI PhilippeSEM
422203h22'56''REBOUSSIN EmmanuelSEMGiraumont
422303h22'57''HUNTER SimonV1M
422403h22'57''RICHARD JeromeSEMParis
422503h22'57''FERREIRA MORGADO Jean-pierreV1MSaint Quentin
422603h22'58''CHASSAGNE FlorentSEMParis
422703h22'58''BATILLIOT EricV1MSainte Genevieve Des Bois
422803h22'58''ANTONIO Rodriguez-asensV1M
422903h22'58''BENAZZOUZ DaoudV1MRueil Malmaison
423003h22'59''MOLLER KarlESM
423103h22'59''CARLINET MathieuSEMColmar
423203h23'00''DJOUAD-GUIBERT FaridV1MParis
423303h23'00''AUDUREAU RichardSEMTorcy
423403h23'00''CARLOS BeatoV1M
423503h23'00''VIKEBAK Kristoffer-barbSEM
423603h23'00''SINAZIE MODELY Jean-teddy-adriV1MSainte Suzanne
423703h23'01''MORTEN BredalSEM
423803h23'01''UNNERUD VidarV1M
423903h23'01''KELL MarkSEM
424003h23'01''LAROSE BenjaminSEMEntente Des Mauges
424103h23'01''BLANCHARD MatthieuSEM
424203h23'02''SOLLINGER MartinV1M
424303h23'03''ATEV TodorSEM
424403h23'03''POEYDOMENGE PhilippeV1MParis
424503h23'03''GONCALVES LaurentV1MBoussy Saint Antoine
424603h23'03''GUNDERSEN Svein agnarV2M
424703h23'04''ZOMPICCHIATTI SachaV1MCagnes Sur Mer
424803h23'04''RAVET AurelienSEMMontmorency
424903h23'04''MARCHIVE LudovicV1MAngouleme
425003h23'04''PERRY JamesV1M
425103h23'06''BIGNENS LaurentV1M
425203h23'06''ORNETTI Jean-francoisV1MVincennes
425303h23'07''LANCHE JeremieSEMSallanches
425403h23'07''DEVILLERS AlexandreSEMBievres
425503h23'07''THEVENET LionelV1MBoulogne
425603h23'07''HONEGGER BenjaminSEMDublin
425703h23'08''ROWE ChristopherSEMLondon
425803h23'08''TATON CedricSEMEfs Reims A.
425903h23'08''LEFEVRE XavierSEMLes Molieres
426003h23'09''COULON GuillaumeSEMParis
426103h23'09''DAN SebastienV1MSevran
426203h23'09''PHEULPIN PascalV1MUms Pontault-combault
426303h23'09''MOREAU FlorentV1MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
426403h23'10''SUGAWARA IchiroV1M
426503h23'10''ELFETOUAKI MustaphaV2MMontmorency
426603h23'10''PATRICK HarnessSEM
426703h23'10''POIRIER-COUTANSAIS AmaurySEMVersailles
426803h23'10''LEMAIRE ArnaudSEMParis
426903h23'10''JOAQUIM DOS REIS OLI DanielSEM
427003h23'10''GRUBER MartinV1M
427103h23'11''ROUSSEAU PhilippeV2MParmain
427203h23'11''MARTIN Louis-dominiqueSEMVerdun
427303h23'11''BOUCHAUD AdrienSEMParis
427403h23'11''ANDERSON WilliamSEM
427503h23'12''CASTELLO MarcV2MChatenay Malabry
427603h23'12''CARBALLES ThibautSEMVincennes
427703h23'12''VERNHETTES HerveSEMAlbi
427803h23'12''LANDRY BrunoSEMEtrechy
427903h23'12''BERTRAND YvanV2M
428003h23'12''SALHI KarimV1MBercheres St Germain
428103h23'13''LOVELACE ThomasSEM
428203h23'13''MURDOCH KarenV1F
428303h23'14''GOUHA AdamSEM
428403h23'15''PAULIUKEVICIUS PovilasSEM
428503h23'15''LEROY ChristopheV1MSaint Meloir Des Ondes
428603h23'15''GAUDAS Francois-xavierSEMRueil-malmaison
428703h23'15''SPEIDEL EdgarV2M
428803h23'16''BARAT RemiSEMSainte Genevieve Des Bois
428903h23'16''GEA RaulV1M
429003h23'16''SCHETTINO AntoniettaV2F
429103h23'16''DOSH EranV1M
429203h23'17''LANG MatthieuSEMEttendorf
429303h23'17''MEYER AlexandreSEMParis
429403h23'17''MAZUEL GregoireV1MNeuilly Sur Seine
429503h23'18''STJERNLOEF RonnyV1M
429603h23'18''BELLUCCI JulienSEMLa Chapelle Saint Messin
429703h23'19''DESROSIERS MatthewSEM
429803h23'19''BASCUNHANO Julio-cesarSEM
429903h23'19''BRICOUT AntoineSEMParis
430003h23'19''BONNET BastienSEMNevers
430103h23'20''VAUTRIN ThierryV1MOnjon
430203h23'20''ROUX RaphaelV1MEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
430303h23'20''DUBOIS PhilippeV2MParis Avenir Athletic
430403h23'20''FERNANDEZ TORRES VictorSEM
430503h23'21''HALLIHAN LeoV1M
430603h23'21''THROWER NeilV1M
430703h23'21''HIROUX SylvainSEMHaubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath
430803h23'21''HEDOIRE DavidV1MVernon
430903h23'22''ARE LionelV2MParis
431003h23'22''BOLLENGIER NicolasSEMParis
431103h23'23''ODALY JoseSEM
431203h23'23''ZAZO CARRANZA EduardoSEM
431303h23'23''FOGARTY JohnSEM
431403h23'23''POULAIN StanislasSEMVerrieres Le Buisson
431503h23'23''IRELAND NickSEM
431603h23'24''GANDUBERT FredericSEMBeaucouze
431703h23'24''NURIT RichardV2MSaint-andre De Sangonis
431803h23'24''LOREAU MarioSEMAngers
431903h23'25''DENIS ThibaudSEMParis
432003h23'25''BERNARD-GUELE PierreSEMMontlhery
432103h23'26''CARIVEN ArnoldSEMParis
432203h23'26''PUTOUD ChristopheV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
432303h23'26''WIST OliverV1M
432403h23'26''GOUTAL PhilippeV1MC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
432503h23'27''RODIET MatthieuSEMParis
432603h23'28''WAREMBOURG BrunoV1MVillejuif
432703h23'28''PEILLON EdouardESMVincennes
432803h23'28''PLAZA BUEDO HectorSEM
432903h23'28''MONELLA VirgilioV3M
433003h23'28''CRESTEY ChristopheV1MSceaux
433103h23'29''SHAIFUL ZakariaSEM
433203h23'29''MONTET SebastienSEMLe Palais Sur Vienne
433303h23'29''MANAU DavidV1M
433403h23'29''CABIOC'H MathieuV1MPaulhac
433503h23'29''VILLAR JuanjoSEM
433603h23'30''JARM LeeV1M
433703h23'30''CANAMARES RUIZ Leo-pabloSEM
433803h23'31''WEE VAN WilcoV2M
433903h23'31''TONTI MarcoV1M
434003h23'31''APPEL ReneV1M
434103h23'32''MASSE BenoitV1MPays De Paimpol Athletisme
434203h23'33''COULOT LouisSEMParis
434303h23'33''TUNCER SerhanSEM
434403h23'33''ROLLAND PhilippeV2MEpinay Sous Senart
434503h23'33''TANTET OlivierV3M5 Rue Du Dobropol
434603h23'33''MARY FredericV1M
434703h23'34''MANIAS JeremyV1MVarennnes Les Narcy
434803h23'34''PRIGENT AdrienSEMLondon
434903h23'34''PELESZOK MatthewSEM
435003h23'34''HAVARD ThierryV1MEpinay Sur Seine
435103h23'35''OUTMANNS MartinSEM
435203h23'35''POINTEAU AntoineV1MVille D'avray
435303h23'35''BISTEUR LionelV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
435403h23'35''VIELLE JulienSEMLille
435503h23'35''LANDRIEUX SebastienV1M
435603h23'36''HOLLAND DanSEM
435703h23'36''GHESQUIERE LouisSEMWattrelos
435803h23'36''DONNO GabrieleV1M
435903h23'36''FROISSARD VincentSEMCastelginest
436003h23'37''CUENOT EricV1M
436103h23'37''ZIZI MohamedSEM
436203h23'37''BOUTY AdrienSEM
436303h23'37''GIANCARLO De-luciaV2M
436403h23'37''BOUDAUD LaurentSEMBordeaux
436503h23'37''GSELL Jean-michelV1MLessy
436603h23'38''LANGFELDT Claus-sondergarV1M
436703h23'38''DUMOULIN FredericV1MPeyrins
436803h23'39''BALOSSI MassimilianoV1M
436903h23'39''LHERMITTE StefanV2MMontrouge
437003h23'40''PITARD FranckSEMArgenteuil
437103h23'40''DOS SANTOS PierreV1MMontpellier
437203h23'41''MENON AlexandreSEMAl Saint-marcellin
437303h23'41''MAGOIS FrancisV2MBourg-la-reine
437403h23'41''BAILLET PierreSEM
437503h23'42''CHOSIDOW RaphaelSEMParis
437603h23'42''LUQUE Jean-francoisV1MUnion Nord Est 95 A
437703h23'42''STIERANKA RastislavV1M
437803h23'44''AMEUR FouedSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
437903h23'44''METIVIER GaelSEMAmicale De Neuville Athletisme
438003h23'44''MARTINEZ MORENO OscarSEM
438103h23'44''CALI VivienSEMAimargues
438203h23'44''PIZZONERO RemySEMChaville
438303h23'44''MARIE StephenV1MVersailles
438403h23'44''CHAN PIU FredericV1MClub Sportif Cacl
438503h23'44''DELEPINE Jean-marieV1MChatou
438603h23'44''CHENG-OTTZEN KasperV1M
438703h23'44''PORCHERET JeromeV1M
438803h23'44''MANTEZ OlivierV1MAs Marck
438903h23'44''EL BARAKA FaridSEMSaint-bonnet-de-mure
439003h23'45''EUCARICE VincentV2MCapesterre
439103h23'45''CHUNG Wan-hangV1M
439203h23'46''MCCARTHY OwenSEM
439303h23'46''DENIELE Francois-xavierSEMParis
439403h23'46''MIGEOT LudovicSEMParis
439503h23'46''BERNHART Pierre-yvesV1MPully
439603h23'46''LAMBERT RonanSEMSaint-thegonnec
439703h23'46''BILLY AlexandreSEMPouzauges
439803h23'46''ISABELLE AnthonySEMMonceaux En Bessin
439903h23'46''DUPONT EddySEMMontpellier
440003h23'46''BURTAUX GerardV3MToulouse
440103h23'47''BOURGUIGNON MatthieuSEMErmont
440203h23'47''RESSEGUIER BrunoSEMSuresnes
440303h23'47''KASSOURI HamouSEM
440403h23'47''BOUAT SebastienV1MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
440503h23'48''LESUEUR TanguySEMCharnay Les Macon
440603h23'49''NIEMINEN MariV1F
440703h23'49''SAMPAOLI LucaV1M
440803h23'49''SIEPIETOWSKI PiotrV1M
440903h23'49''NAUDE SylvieV1FTigy
441003h23'50''VAURIS LudovicV1M
441103h23'50''HOUDIERE ThierryV1M
441203h23'50''MONTARIOL YvesV2MPessac
441303h23'51''JAN ChristopheV1MSaint-rambert
441403h23'51''CLEAVER BrendonSEM
441503h23'51''TALBI AtefSEM
441603h23'51''PLUCHART SebastienV1MConflans Sainte Honorine
441703h23'51''KETTUNEN MerviV1F
441803h23'52''MOHAMDI AliV1MVitry Sur Seine
441903h23'52''PARCINSKI JulienESM
442003h23'53''ROMERO ThierryV1MMudaison
442103h23'53''AGUT CedricSEMFregouville
442203h23'53''LOORIUS LoicSEMLe Portel
442303h23'53''KINGO PriitSEM
442403h23'53''MARSO FabienV1MTrets
442503h23'53''JARAMILLO AdrianaV1F
442603h23'53''ALBORINO AntonioSEM
442703h23'53''DERDAR NassimSEM
442803h23'53''OKMA DanielV1M
442903h23'53''GENNEVIEVE MathieuSEMBry Sur Marne
443003h23'54''LINZ KarstenSEM
443103h23'54''SIBER GuillaumeSEMSuresnes
443203h23'55''VANDAMME LaurentV1MParis
443303h23'55''ROLLOT SylvainSEMDijon
443403h23'55''TONDEUX VincentV2MPlanete Running And Walking
443503h23'55''WEISBERG JonathanSEMParis
443603h23'55''NONNENMACHER AlainV1MDettwiller
443703h23'55''STALLSWORTH MatthewSEM
443803h23'55''GRONKVIST JuliaSEF
443903h23'56''CHAUVIN MaxenceSEMBoulogne Billancourt
444003h23'56''CORLEY SteveV1M
444103h23'56''MALISZEWSKI JacekV1M
444203h23'56''BRUNET BaptisteSEMParis
444303h23'57''BATTINI GuillaumeV1MParis
444403h23'57''ROHRBACH FredericSEMAsnieres Sur Seine
444503h23'57''PONCE MIGUEL Guillermo-alejaV1M
444603h23'57''DEL NERO LorenzoV2MGouvieux
444703h23'57''MORRIS JackSEMEssex
444803h23'58''STEPHENSON ChristopherV1M
444903h23'58''BAREA InigoSEM
445003h23'59''LESCURE YvesSEMParis
445103h23'59''GUILLAUME SebastienV1MAs Chaingy Sport Nature
445203h23'59''DURAND AurelienSEMAmiens Uc
445303h23'59''TROCHON Jean-marcV2MAsa Maisons-alfort
445403h23'59''DELYS StephaneV1MEa Pays De Broceliande
445503h24'00''SOKOLOV DenisV1M
445603h24'00''BRIDLANCE VincentSEMPalaiseau
445703h24'00''HERMANT RemiSEMClamart
445803h24'01''LABRUYERE MaximeSEMVersailles
445903h24'01''DIDIER PascalV1MAmicale Sportive Air France
446003h24'01''GOOSSENS DirkV1M
446103h24'02''VERTUA AlbertoSEM
446203h24'02''SZCZESZEK LukaszSEM
446303h24'02''GIRAUDO LorisSEMValbonne
446403h24'03''LHUILLIER DavidV1MArpajon Sur Cere
446503h24'03''HUET MartialV1MEa Pays De Broceliande
446603h24'03''DAVIDSON PeterV2M
446703h24'03''QUARTERON LucienV2MGolden Star
446803h24'03''RIBEIRO Luciano-octavioSEM
446903h24'03''MEYERS WimSEM
447003h24'04''LEDERER RonV1M
447103h24'04''KERLOC'H RonanV1MLa Garenne Colombes
447203h24'04''PELARD FabriceV1MPaimpont
447303h24'04''CHERBUT MarcV2MSaint-etienne
447403h24'04''BREVET RegisV1MCeyzeriat
447503h24'05''WILLIAMS MarkV1M
447603h24'05''DUTREY HugoSEMParis
447703h24'05''SABADY TomaszV1M
447803h24'06''JENKINS SamuelSEM
447903h24'06''PERKINS MarkSEM
448003h24'06''BELGY VincentSEMParis
448103h24'07''MORVANNOU TanguyV1MColombes
448203h24'07''BOURGEAIS Jean-francoisSEMLa Dagueniere
448303h24'07''LITCHFIELD JonathanV1M
448403h24'07''COLLEY ThomasSEM
448503h24'07''BROWN KevinV2M
448603h24'08''BAYART EmmanuelV1MStade Olympique Calais Athleti
448703h24'08''PARATICO TitoSEM
448803h24'08''FAVRE MickaelSEM75015
448903h24'08''BOURRAT PhilippeV2MMeudon
449003h24'08''ZANAROLI FlorentSEMBoissay
449103h24'08''SAUVIAT Marc-antoineSEMLevallois Sc
449203h24'09''DUCHEMIN CyrilV1MMagny Le Desert
449303h24'10''VINOKUROV AlexanderV1M
449403h24'11''HOCMERT DidierV2MRonchin
449503h24'11''FANOST GregoireSEMElan 91 (palaiseau)
449603h24'12''UGGLA JohanV1M
449703h24'12''MILET BenoitV1MSaint-malo-de-guersac
449803h24'12''FRETIN Louis-xavierSEMParis
449903h24'12''FONTENEAU GaelSEMSaint-julien En Genevois
450003h24'12''GALAIS BrunoV1MSainte Helene
450103h24'13''PIERRE ThierryV2MAthle 55
450203h24'13''PEREIRA-PEDROSA DanielV1MTeyran
450303h24'13''PERRONNET FranckSEMAntony
450403h24'14''LINE DominiqueV2MSeptmonts
450503h24'14''GERALDO CamposV2M
450603h24'14''HUMEL FredericV1MMons-boubert
450703h24'14''PLATT PaulSEM
450803h24'14''CHATEAU SophieV1FParis
450903h24'16''ZALIM MohamedSEMChatillon
451003h24'16''ENDERLE NicolasSEMSaint Maur
451103h24'16''ARAUJO JonasV3M
451203h24'17''AHMET CumaSEM
451303h24'17''EMERIAU JacquesSEMVitry Sur Seine
451403h24'17''SALVADOR NicolasSEMLes Moustiques
451503h24'17''BLANCHAIS JulienSEMLe Mans
451603h24'17''LAGANNE QuentinSEMAntony
451703h24'18''BEAUMESNIL DamienSEMParis
451803h24'18''PAULY JeromeESMHettange-grande
451903h24'18''THIERY Jean-marcV1MGavisse
452003h24'19''CARVAL StephaneSEMGuengat
452103h24'19''TARDIEU GregoryV1MIxelles
452203h24'19''ORMIERES ChristopheV1MVerneuil Sur Seine
452303h24'19''GIRAUDY BenoitSEMBourg-saint-bernard
452403h24'20''GUELEN ClaudeV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
452503h24'20''FOURMONT GaylordSEMMilizac
452603h24'20''SASHA CaskeyV1M
452703h24'20''DONZE ManuelV1M
452803h24'20''MULLER ReneV2MVersailles
452903h24'20''D'HAUTHUILLE AdrienSEMChapet
453003h24'21''RANSQUIN JeromeSEMLes Pavillons-sous-bois
453103h24'21''EDERER DanielV1M
453203h24'22''BOUSQUET YanikSEMMontrabe
453303h24'22''SHACKLETON JonathanSEM
453403h24'22''SEVERIN EmmanuelV1MUxegney
453503h24'23''ANTONIO Olivares-martinSEM
453603h24'23''ORDONEZ ZenonV1M
453703h24'23''AIT IDER MustaphaSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
453803h24'24''TEKIELA PhilippeSEMCrepy En Valois
453903h24'24''ALBERTO Garcia-herasSEM
454003h24'24''PICON PabloSEM
454103h24'24''CASADO MENDANA Angel-miguelV1M
454203h24'24''MARCHAND BenoitSEMVilleporcher
454303h24'24''GUILLEMIN ChristopheV1M
454403h24'24''CATY JeromeSEMDijon
454503h24'24''BOUTHOORN JeroenSEM
454603h24'25''DIELEMAN MarinusV3M
454703h24'25''FERT GregoireV1MParis
454803h24'25''COLTIN PhilippeV2MAncy Sur Moselle
454903h24'25''CHAPELAN Claude-emmanuelV1MRiom
455003h24'26''PARMENTIER ChristopheSEMClub Omnisports Harfleurais
455103h24'26''BACQUELE GuillaumeSEM
455203h24'26''BIENVENU BenjaminSEMPau
455303h24'26''JOSEPH LionelV2MParis
455403h24'26''PASCUAL RomainV1MParis
455503h24'27''GRISVAL ChristopheSEMAthletisme Metz Metropole
455603h24'27''GARCIA RamonV1M
455703h24'28''GAIANIGO PaoloSEM
455803h24'28''PERRAULT OlivierV1MUsm Malakoff
455903h24'28''FRAISSE SylvainSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
456003h24'29''MULLER TorbenSEM
456103h24'30''THIBON ZacharieSEMMarseille
456203h24'30''SAUSSEREAU FrankV1MSuresnes
456303h24'31''MORRISON GarySEM
456403h24'31''BINET GuillaumeV2MBiguglia
456503h24'31''CAPDEVILA GUIU SantiV1M
456603h24'31''REVILLER ThierryV2MMoulins
456703h24'32''PERRIN LudovicV1MBuzet Sur Tarn
456803h24'32''BESNARD MarcV2M
456903h24'33''HAMEL ThomasSEMParis
457003h24'33''HERMENIER RolandSEMCrepy En Valois
457103h24'33''CAMPAGNE ThibaultSEMMaurepas
457203h24'33''LEFEVRE RemiSEMParis
457303h24'33''JOLY PierreSEMBoulogne
457403h24'33''HATTORI TadashiV1M
457503h24'33''POETZL AndreasV2M
457603h24'33''LOGEZ NicolasSEMC Billy Montigny
457703h24'33''GLEMAREC AlainV1MConcarneau
457803h24'35''VANEETVELD AndySEM
457903h24'35''BRANDL AlfredV1M
458003h24'35''STASZCZUK MariuszV1M
458103h24'35''RIBERA FranckV1MLyon
458203h24'35''HAUTEFEUILLE ChristopheV1MEzanville
458303h24'36''BRENIER StephaneV1MRouen
458403h24'36''GERMEYS FilipV1MKessel-lo
458503h24'36''FEUTRY ChristopheV2MAs Marck
458603h24'37''QUENTEL SimonSEMLyon
458703h24'37''ROBERT JonathanSEM
458803h24'37''GRIMAULT FabriceV2MLevallois
458903h24'37''DEBUYZER ArnaudV1M
459003h24'37''OUBAHSSIN MohamedV1M
459103h24'38''MAHR MathieuSEMParis
459203h24'38''LEZIER RomainV1MParis
459303h24'38''QUENTEL JeanSEMParis
459403h24'39''RIVAUD StephaneV2MSaint Maur Des Fosses
459503h24'39''FERKIOUI AliV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
459603h24'39''KELLER JoelSEMMussig
459703h24'39''ANDRE FabriceV2M
459803h24'39''MEYRAT ArnaudSEMAlfortville
459903h24'39''KELLER BernardV2MMussig
460003h24'40''ACENA VictorV1M
460103h24'41''LEPROUST PascalV1MChevreuse
460203h24'41''CALAS SimonSEMBeziers
460303h24'42''NARVAEZ RUIZ DEL POR ManuelV1M
460403h24'42''WILLIAMSON TomSEM
460503h24'42''HIRST JeremyV1M
460603h24'42''PELEGRY PierreV1MMontrouge
460703h24'42''DE STEFANIS PaulV3M
460803h24'42''MARTIN ChristopheV2MOissel
460903h24'42''ABRY Jean-christopheV1MGenille
461003h24'42''CHAUVIER Jean-pierreV2M
461103h24'43''LAMOULLER MichelV2M
461203h24'43''THEPOT DominiqueV2M
461303h24'43''ALEJANDRA AndreuSEF
461403h24'43''BULOW RasmusV1M
461503h24'43''MICHAT JackyV2M
461603h24'44''TRAP-JENSEN LarsV2M
461703h24'44''BILLY Jean-baptisteV2MUa Societe Generale
461803h24'45''O'DONOGHUE JordanESM
461903h24'45''CHOUX JeromeV1MRoche Lez Beaupre
462003h24'45''MAMAN GregorySEMIssy Les Moulineaux
462103h24'46''DADSWELL RalphV2M
462203h24'46''GREWINSKI TomaszV1MWarsaw
462303h24'46''QUINQUENEAU NicolasSEMParis
462403h24'46''BOULANGER PascalV1M
462503h24'46''STRACK SaschaSEM
462603h24'47''THOMASSET EdouardSEMParis
462703h24'47''TAIT MalcolmSEMCarrieres Sur Seine
462803h24'48''PANDO ChristopheV1MSiros
462903h24'48''BROC OlivierV2MAc Roche-sur-yon
463003h24'48''GIBBONS PatrickV1M
463103h24'48''MARINI OscarV2M
463203h24'49''POSSELT KarstenV2M
463303h24'49''LESUR FranckV2MLagny Sur Marne
463403h24'49''MORAND LionelV1MMontesson
463503h24'49''ZAVALA HectorSEM
463603h24'49''LORET CedricSEMParis
463703h24'50''FARNEDI AndreaV1M
463803h24'50''LOCHU ChristopheV1MSt Mars Sur Colmont
463903h24'50''FOURE YannV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
464003h24'50''FARNESI AndreaV1M
464103h24'51''HOYER HeinrichV2M
464203h24'51''HENGE MichaelSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
464303h24'51''BIGOT LudovicV1MAs Nandy Athletisme
464403h24'51''GUIGUEN AnthonySEMPlemet
464503h24'52''CHIRI ChristopheSEM
464603h24'52''PICAZO JoseV3MBetera
464703h24'53''ARNAUD RomainSEMSauzet
464803h24'53''MARECHAL DominiqueV2M
464903h24'53''JAN NicolasV1MSaint Maur Des Fosses
465003h24'53''KETTENHOVEN FabienSEMMetz
465103h24'53''ROYER BenjaminSEMOrleans
465203h24'55''KRAUS GertV1M
465303h24'55''TRECHOT AdrienSEMXve Athletic Club
465403h24'56''GIORDANA RaphaelV1MFree Runners Le Club
465503h24'56''DANIEL JeromeSEMGouesnou
465603h24'57''BAULCH JamesV1MBasingstoke
465703h24'58''BELMONTE DorianSEMFranconville
465803h24'58''TOPART NicolasSEM
465903h24'58''REGNIER PatriceV1MMarly La Ville
466003h24'59''MARTINOT DUBARY MathieuSEMDubai
466103h24'59''BOWDEN NicholasSEM
466203h24'59''DE ANDRADE JulienSEMVersailles
466303h24'59''LEMOINE PhilippeV3MParis
466403h24'59''MEBTOUL FaridV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
466503h25'00''JACINTO MichelSEMSuresnes
466603h25'00''LECLERE Jean-marieV2MDesertines
466703h25'00''BLASCO AgustinV2M
466803h25'00''LACAILLE LaurentV1MEsbly
466903h25'01''BREMZE EdgarsV1M
467003h25'01''TOCCO RegisV1MChatillon
467103h25'01''REBER DanielV1M
467203h25'02''GRIMAULT AnthonySEM
467303h25'02''NAVARRO GARCIA AlbertV1M
467403h25'02''KALLICHARAN RohanV1M
467503h25'02''CHALVIN MyleneSEFMonay
467603h25'03''SAUVAGEOT RobinV1MSaint Maur Des Fosses
467703h25'03''COPIN SebastienSEMRunning Club Noyellois
467803h25'03''AUBRY RomualdV1MHallennes Lez Haubourdin
467903h25'03''ALIAS LINARES Luis-joseV1M
468003h25'03''COURET Jean-baptisteSEMUs Cenon-rive-droite
468103h25'03''CHAMPBENOIT PatrickV1MMartignas Sur Jalle
468203h25'03''LENNEMAN DavidV1M
468303h25'03''ZERHOUNI DjebrineV1MGolden Star
468403h25'04''PIERRISNARD SebastienSEMParis
468503h25'04''DUSAPIN-MARCHAL AnneV2FEpinal
468603h25'04''DBICO MathiasSEMFree Runners Le Club
468703h25'05''TRAN GuillaumeV1MToulouse
468803h25'05''RUPEK StephaneV1MRunning Club Noyellois
468903h25'05''GONZALEZ LAMELAS AurelioV1M
469003h25'05''BUCCELLATO TristanV2MFranconville
469103h25'06''GLORIOD DominiqueV2MGrand Combe Des Bois
469203h25'06''GARCIA DavidV1M
469303h25'06''OCAGLI AlessandroSEM
469403h25'07''SIMONNEAU AntonyV1MMontigny-les-cormeilles
469503h25'07''COGNET ChristopheV1MMeudon
469603h25'07''BALASSO FedericoSEM
469703h25'07''VIELE SteffenV1M
469803h25'08''FLACON SebastienSEMVillers Sur Auchy
469903h25'08''GREEN ChristopherSEM
470003h25'08''SAVAREAU JoelV1MDouai
470103h25'08''GARCIA JARDI RicardSEM
470203h25'08''CREPIN RaphaelV1MErchin
470303h25'09''BOULET JulienSEMLyon
470403h25'10''CARRIGAND EricV2MMastaing
470503h25'11''BILLOT VictorSEMVersailles
470603h25'11''BJERRUM EmilSEM
470703h25'12''MAVROTHALASSITIS SamiESMParis
470803h25'12''SASSAU DanielSEM
470903h25'12''GAILLARD BenoitSEMUa Societe Generale
471003h25'13''WILLIAMS MichaelV1M
471103h25'13''CHEVALLIER YannV1MEnnevelin
471203h25'13''WILSON BenSEM
471303h25'13''HERBILLON RomainV1MAsphalte 94
471403h25'13''PHILIP DarrenV1M
471503h25'14''BENAMER KarimSEMBehren Les Forbach
471603h25'14''THOUANEL VincentV1MVezin-le-coquet
471703h25'14''RUNGASAMY DavenV1M
471803h25'14''GIRAULT FabienSEMParis
471903h25'14''UBA StephaneSEMSaint Cyr L'ecole
472003h25'15''PATER JeromeV1MFontaine Etoupefour
472103h25'15''SOUSA JoseSEM
472203h25'15''WILSON SamSEM
472303h25'16''PELLET JeremieSEMParis
472403h25'16''MEHEUT LaureSEFParis
472503h25'16''JORAND JocelynSEMParis
472603h25'17''LEIGH JeradSEM
472703h25'18''PLOYARD BenjaminSEMEntente Oise Athletisme
472803h25'18''DE LA VARA MarianoV2MParis
472903h25'18''BAKER DavidSEM
473003h25'18''ROCHER RenaudSEMBidart
473103h25'18''DURAND SebastienSEMSt Dider Sous Riverie
473203h25'19''GROSSMAN ChristopherSEM
473303h25'19''DI SEGNI FabriceV2MParis
473403h25'19''BARNES GaryV2M
473503h25'19''POINTREAU BriceSEMParis
473603h25'19''AGBOBLI LilianeSEFParis
473703h25'20''SILVA RafaelSEM
473803h25'20''GOLTMAN ArieV1M
473903h25'21''CANONNE StephaneV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
474003h25'21''RODRIGUEZ-AYERBE Pedro-jesusV1M
474103h25'21''GRANGE BenoitV1MMontlebon
474203h25'22''CHAPPUT Jean-marcV2MClub Sportif Ibm Marseille
474303h25'23''LOUBERE StephaneV1MGrand-couronne
474403h25'23''AALTONEN MadsESM
474503h25'23''PENEL VincentSEMCheptainville
474603h25'23''GARCIA HilarioV1M
474703h25'23''DEMANET LudovicSEMCa Fresnoy-le-grand
474803h25'24''FILIP MihaiSEM
474903h25'24''TOUATI TaharV1MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle
475003h25'24''COULSON DarrenSEM
475103h25'24''FARDELLA AlessandroV1M
475203h25'25''TEISSERENC FulcranV1MParis
475303h25'25''SILVEIRA FabioSEM
475403h25'25''CAUET ClaudeV2MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
475503h25'25''OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE VictorSEMNeuilly Sur Seine
475603h25'25''RICHARD PierreV2MBruxelles
475703h25'25''BONHOMME LionelV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
475803h25'26''GEOFFROY LaurentSEMBouxieres Aux Dames
475903h25'27''LANGERAK RikkertSEMLondon
476003h25'27''OBERT ThierryV2MMarcq En Baroeul
476103h25'27''ZIELINSKI WojciechSEM
476203h25'27''KALI Jean-marieSEMParis
476303h25'27''LAPLACE EricV2MA.p.s.a.p. Paris
476403h25'27''MERTON GabrielSEM
476503h25'28''CLARICOATES JamieSEM
476603h25'28''VEILLON Paul-armandESMParis
476703h25'28''SORDET AmandineSEFJogging Club Veranne
476803h25'28''MAZEN BriceSEMGrenoble
476903h25'28''HAYOT ChristopheV1MLa Fere
477003h25'29''LOLLI PaoloV1M
477103h25'29''WATSON PeterSEM
477203h25'29''KERNEIS HerveSEMSaint Orens De Gameville
477303h25'29''FANEL AurelienSEMNancy
477403h25'30''BOUQUIN LaurentV1MAssociation Coureurs Vallee An
477503h25'30''DOS SANTOS AMARAL PauloV1MParigny Les Vaux
477603h25'30''CODE TheodoreSEF
477703h25'30''CLARO AntonioV1MCapbreton
477803h25'31''SALHI AliV1M
477903h25'32''BASANJON HerveV1MCaveirac
478003h25'32''ROSS JohnV3M
478103h25'32''MONACO FabioSEM
478203h25'32''TREUILLET ChristopheV2MAthle 21
478303h25'33''MANGIAVACCHI StefanoV1M
478403h25'33''NICKOLSON ErikSEM
478503h25'33''CHICOT DamienV1MMudaison
478603h25'33''DIDIER LESCURE DidierV2MSaint Mesmes
478703h25'33''CHATELAIN MathieuV1MParis
478803h25'33''NICOLAS VeauV1MLe Rouret
478903h25'33''BOURSIER LaurentV1MJogging Club Sablais
479003h25'34''SAIDI NordineSEMBeauvais
479103h25'35''LARSEN MarcoV1M
479203h25'35''FABRE JeromeV1MCreissels
479303h25'35''KOWALSKI NicolasSEM
479403h25'35''SANCHEZ MauricioV1M
479503h25'36''GANDOLIN MickaelSEMParis
479603h25'36''VAN VELDHOVEN ZenasSEMCambridge
479703h25'36''EDOUARD ChristopheV1MBrest
479803h25'36''CONVERY LiamV1M
479903h25'36''MORVAN BrunoV1MPays De Landerneau Athletisme
480003h25'36''TULPAIN Pierre-antoineSEMParis
480103h25'36''BROWN KerryV1M
480203h25'37''LEROSEY YannickV2MBihorel
480303h25'37''WENGER Pierre-alainV1M
480403h25'38''DAVID StephaneV2MCahors
480503h25'38''GRIEVESON PeterV1M
480603h25'38''VINCENDEAU ThierryV1MC Billy Montigny
480703h25'39''ZONGHERO AnthonySEMVarennes Vauzelles
480803h25'39''PITHON GregoireSEMRueil-malmaison
480903h25'39''MCMAHON ChrisV1M
481003h25'39''MARTIN RegisSEMParis
481103h25'39''AUSSELIN FredericV1MAmicale Coureurs Ay
481203h25'39''KREHL LudovicSEMTo Be Sport
481303h25'39''DIJOUX OliviaV1FCa Plaine Des Cafres
481403h25'39''CANALS AlexandreSEMParis
481503h25'40''MORA-JENSEN Philip-holtenSEM
481603h25'40''GAND DavidV1MSaint Cyr Au Mont D'or
481703h25'41''BRETON ArnaudSEMVanves
481803h25'41''COSTELLO Garry-johnV2M
481903h25'41''LAM RichardSEM
482003h25'41''OBOZIL JackyV2MSaint Remy
482103h25'41''GELEBART YvesV2MParis
482203h25'42''CHARAY YannickV1MLa Seyne Sur Mer
482303h25'42''HADOUR SaidSEMParis
482403h25'42''OUDOT Jean-lucV3MRigny
482503h25'42''LEGRIX SamuelV1MVuisternens-en-ogoz
482603h25'42''COLEMAN MichaelV1M
482703h25'43''ASCHENBRENNER JoergSEM
482803h25'43''DURANSON LoicV1MSm Montrouge
482903h25'44''DUNBAR RobertSEM
483003h25'44''KURAHASHI MasahikoV1M
483103h25'45''PRATT DavidV2M
483203h25'45''PERRIER LaurentSEMParis
483303h25'45''BJORN DaemsSEM
483403h25'45''DELPRAT CyrilleV1MNantes Metropole Athletisme
483503h25'45''BERTHIER PatrickV2MBondoufle Ac
483603h25'45''LONG AllenSEM
483703h25'45''WEISS MartinSEM
483803h25'45''MIQUEL XirauV1M
483903h25'47''DE LA VARA TitoV2MFosses
484003h25'47''BAULIER QuentinSEMParis
484103h25'47''MARTIN DavidSEMOchey
484203h25'47''SHIPLEY BryanSEM
484303h25'47''CARLES VincentSEM
484403h25'47''PECAUD SebastienV1MBoulogne-billancourt
484503h25'48''DURAND AlexandreESMAthle Sud 77
484603h25'48''TELEGA FredericSEM
484703h25'48''DELRUE StephaneV1MHouplin Ancoisne
484803h25'48''PHOJO KevinSEMLimeil Brevannes
484903h25'48''GOINEAU MichelV3MAc Roche-sur-yon
485003h25'48''LAMACCHIA AdrianoV1M
485103h25'48''QUERUEL ChristopheV1MAjs La Garde
485203h25'48''WINCH BrettSEM
485303h25'49''COZON AlexandreSEMLyon
485403h25'49''DUMUSOY LoicSEMErmont
485503h25'49''BOUCHEZ Stephane-christV2MGouvieux
485603h25'49''PEKALA MichalSEM
485703h25'50''BILKE LaurentV1MLondon
485803h25'50''BECHE EricV1MEa Macon
485903h25'50''LAVIGNE AlexandreSEMGrandson
486003h25'50''CHUISANO AlexandreSEMParis
486103h25'50''FABROL AndreV2MMc Nimes
486203h25'50''SIBILAUD OlivierV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
486303h25'51''ANEDE RedaSEMThiais
486403h25'51''VINOT GregoryV1MVille D Avray
486503h25'52''DERAY SimonV1MSaint Germain En Laye
486603h25'53''ZIMMER JulienSEMCrespieres
486703h25'53''SUBTIL DamienSEMParis
486803h25'53''LARRIVIERE RomainSEMIssy Les Moulineaux
486903h25'53''CALDERON RobertoV1M
487003h25'53''SMAIL StephaneV1M
487103h25'54''LEON GuillaumeSEMParis
487203h25'54''MALABOEUF PhilippeSEMOlympique Grande-synthe Athle
487303h25'54''HEURLIN Jean-yvesV1MBailly-romainvilliers
487403h25'54''LARBES FaycalSEMYerres
487503h25'54''SIMIER Pierre-yvesSEMParis
487603h25'54''LIU MichaelSEM
487703h25'55''DAUGE BenjaminSEMParis
487803h25'55''CARON JulienSEMParis
487903h25'55''BLUSSEAU DanielV2MLa Roche Sur Yon
488003h25'56''KNEE MarcusV1M
488103h25'56''HOLLAND JonathanSEMHorley
488203h25'56''MAGNE Jean-francoisV1MAs Groupe Sfr
488303h25'56''FERRAZZI FabriceV2MSaint Vincent De Mercuze
488403h25'57''MOREAU RemySEMAmbonnay
488503h25'57''DELORME AnthonyV1MSaint Cloud
488603h25'57''PADILHA SergioV1M
488703h25'57''MARTIN JosephSEM
488803h25'57''LE MASSON HenriV1MUs Toul Athletisme
488903h25'58''GROUX FredericSEMCharenton Le Pont
489003h25'59''HABERT ThierryV3MVanves
489103h25'59''BICHERON FredericV1M
489203h26'00''WEIL ArnaudSEMParis
489303h26'00''JULIEN PierreV2MMarseille
489403h26'01''JOMARD SebastienSEMSaint Nizier D'azergues
489503h26'02''ANDERSEN Palle-langeV2M
489603h26'02''BERNARD OlivierV2MParis
489703h26'02''NICHOLS MarkSEM
489803h26'02''KERHOAS BrunoV1MLa Foulee Des Iles (st Pierre)
489903h26'02''MORRIS ChrisSEM
490003h26'03''TASSIN ChristopheSEML'hermitage
490103h26'03''MARTY ClaudeV2MLe Vesinet
490203h26'03''ROBARD Jean-michelV1MPlaisir
490303h26'03''DERAULT PhilippeV1MCournon
490403h26'03''BOURHIS ThomasV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
490503h26'04''THIBAUDEAU AlexandreSEMHautot Saint Sulpice
490603h26'04''DE LIMA WeslleySEM
490703h26'04''GARCIA GUIRADO Jose-miguelV1M
490803h26'04''MOISSONNIER AlexandreSEMPolliat
490903h26'05''BERNARD-MICHEL GillesV1MCourbevoie
491003h26'05''LEMBREZ GuillaumeSEMOrmesson Sur Marne
491103h26'05''GRASSIN PhilippeV2MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
491203h26'05''LE MOUEL FredericV2M
491303h26'05''HAGEVOORT SusanV2F
491403h26'05''NOWAK GerardV2MLantefontaine
491503h26'05''ALBERT GUILLEN Juan-lorenzoV1M
491603h26'06''MILLER Carlos-eduardoSEM
491703h26'06''WISNER MatthewV1M
491803h26'06''MITTERMUELLER BorisSEM
491903h26'06''PAPIN CyrilleV1MUa Societe Generale
492003h26'06''WOUTER MeijersSEM
492103h26'07''CASTEAU RaphaelSEMParis
492203h26'07''PLATZER MichaelSEM
492303h26'07''LANGUILLE JocelynSEMParis Avenir Athletic
492403h26'07''LEUNG BrandonSEM
492503h26'08''BADR IshmailV1M
492603h26'08''PETIT RichardSEMEntente Des Mauges
492703h26'08''LALOUX FabriceV1M
492803h26'08''AMELINEAU CyrilleV1MLa Ferte Bernard
492903h26'09''QUANTIN FredericV2MUnion Nord Est 95 A
493003h26'10''MORCILLO HUERTAS EduardoSEM
493103h26'10''PITIOT PierrickSEMLa Terrasse Sur Dorlay
493203h26'11''EBERHARDT BrunoSEM
493303h26'12''REMY ChristopheV1MFontenay Tresigny
493403h26'12''LASSAIRE BenoitV1MAmiens Uc
493503h26'12''LEFEVERE WouterSEM
493603h26'12''SEVELLEC BryceESMBiville Sur Mer
493703h26'12''DARTINET PhilippeV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
493803h26'13''TOAL AedanSEM
493903h26'13''DESPIERRE ArnaudV1MSingapour
494003h26'13''MULLER ChristopheV1MHaguenau
494103h26'13''DEVOYE StephaneV1MParis
494203h26'14''LAGNIEZ ArnaudV1MMontgeron
494303h26'14''THUILLIER GeorgesV3MCroix
494403h26'14''HAMADI BencherkiV1MMaing
494503h26'14''TISSIER JoseV1MC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
494603h26'14''MASSIMO CiocchettiSEM
494703h26'14''VIOLET Jean-philippeV2MChampeaux
494803h26'14''AUFORT PatrickV1MChambly
494903h26'15''FERRARINI Carlo-albertoSEM
495003h26'15''RAMOND FrancoisSEMParis
495103h26'15''PHELIPPON DidierV2MNantes
495203h26'16''LOPEZ DarioSEM
495303h26'16''COFFINET BrunoV1M
495403h26'16''GRANGER PatriceV1MVelay Athletisme
495503h26'17''FELLOWS MatthewSEM
495603h26'18''MARINHEIRO DanielaSEF
495703h26'18''BERGMANN ThomasSEMParis
495803h26'18''DESCAMPS JeromeSEMBoulogne Billancourt
495903h26'19''BOBET BenoitSEMBelberaud
496003h26'19''EVERAERE ThomasSEMBailleul
496103h26'19''FINEL RemiSEMLeeds
496203h26'19''BOURGEOIS ChristopheV1MSaint Laurent De Mure
496303h26'20''WESTERMEYER KristoforV1M
496403h26'20''LABECA FranckV1MThorigny Sur Marne
496503h26'20''GUESSAB KarimSEMParis
496603h26'20''DONGO-TILOLO ThierryV1M
496703h26'21''DEJEAN ThierrySEMAyguesvives
496803h26'21''GIUGLIANO AlessandroV1M
496903h26'22''LARDIN ThierryV1MMandres La Cote
497003h26'22''CHIERA LeonV1M
497103h26'22''HARMA JoannaSEF
497203h26'23''PALBO MikkelV1M
497303h26'23''BOUCHER CedricSEMSaint Mande
497403h26'23''THORESEN EspenV1M
497503h26'23''MARC CortesV1M
497603h26'23''GIROUX Anne-marieV1FC.c. Taverny Athletisme
497703h26'23''PIERROT FabriceV1MParis
497803h26'24''COULON Pierre-eugeneSEMParis
497903h26'24''FRADIN MaximilienSEMSedan
498003h26'24''BORKERT DanielV1M
498103h26'24''ENDEIZA RafaV1M
498203h26'24''KOLTON JoseV2MAc Talant
498303h26'25''OZEL Jean-michelSEMChatenay Malabry
498403h26'25''CAMUS SylvainV2MAj Auxerre Section Marathon
498503h26'26''BAGOT DavidSEMMalakoff
498603h26'26''BONORA YvesSEMVillette D'anthon
498703h26'26''SCHIPPERS TomSEM
498803h26'26''DONZE BertrandSEMLille
498903h26'26''LIEBER JacquesV3MA.s.l. La Robertsau
499003h26'27''YALIN EmreSEM
499103h26'27''SAINT-ETIENNE FredericV1MCarrieres-sur-seine
499203h26'28''CHAIEB GhaziV2MNeuilly Sur Seine
499303h26'28''VANHERZEEKE CedricSEMLa Riviere Saint Sauveur
499403h26'28''WEBER NicolasSEMCa Villenave D'ornon
499503h26'28''ROSPABE MathieuSEMCombs La Ville
499603h26'28''HOEBEKE ColinV1M
499703h26'28''TEANI PascalV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
499803h26'29''CROUZET StephaneV1MFontaine
499903h26'29''BOUTET AurelienSEMToulouse
500003h26'29''HENNION LudovicSEMHalluin
500103h26'29''OULAD MOUSSA MohamedSEM
500203h26'29''SORE YvesV2MChateauvillain
500303h26'30''LUNDAL EgilV2M
500403h26'30''GRIFFON MatthieuSEMMalijai
500503h26'30''LUCAS Maria-cruzV1F
500603h26'31''SOYEZ PeterV1MClassun
500703h26'31''MIGNARD ThierryV1MCourbevoie
500803h26'31''MARTIN DanielV2MSaint Nicolas De Port
500903h26'32''DRAN AxelSEMRosny Sous Bois
501003h26'32''GONZALEZ FernandoV1M
501103h26'32''GIFFON EdouardSEMLyon
501203h26'33''BELDA MARTINEZ DavidV1M
501303h26'33''MUNOZ LOPEZ TeresaV1F
501403h26'34''NARBONNE ThomasSEMSucy En Brie
501503h26'34''HOWSHAM JohnV2M
501603h26'34''PIETROBONO DanieleSEM
501703h26'34''MALYSZKA MaciejSEM
501803h26'34''POKORNIECKI TomaszSEM
501903h26'35''OUSTRIC VincentSEMCarrieres Sous Poissy
502003h26'35''GAZEAU Jean-jeromeV1MSaint Maurice
502103h26'35''MAJOR AbelSEMAo Charenton
502203h26'36''MISPELAERE BenoitV1MAssociation Sportive Renault T
502303h26'36''PERENET LionelV1MLyon
502403h26'36''FREDLUND NiklasV2M
502503h26'37''STEFANSSON Hlynur-orriSEM
502603h26'37''MAZEL AlexandreV1MLe Kremlin Bicetre
502703h26'38''REGUER AlainV2M
502803h26'39''FAOUZI HichamSEMVillepinte
502903h26'39''SVENSSON StefanV1M
503003h26'40''OLARIA HerveV1MChilly Mazarin
503103h26'40''VAN DE WAERDT RobbertSEM
503203h26'40''LAFAURIE PatrickV3MLevallois
503303h26'41''GORKA LukaszSEM
503403h26'41''ROY AnthonySEMParis
503503h26'41''TANNIOU Jean-marcV1MConcarneau
503603h26'42''VERDIER RobertV2MLa Richardais
503703h26'43''MEUNIER DamienSEMSaint Maur Des Fosses
503803h26'43''OSVALDO WIILAN RUIZ Osvaldo-willan-V1M
503903h26'43''ARGI PatrickV1M
504003h26'43''VITOT MaximeSEMParis
504103h26'44''ARREDONDO RubenSEM
504203h26'44''LE BUAN MickaelSEMAssociation Sportive Renault T
504303h26'44''BOUIX JeromeV1M
504403h26'45''WEISTERS DuncanV1M
504503h26'45''BOJKOVSKI StephaneV1MLa Queue Lez Yvelines
504603h26'46''PIERI RiccardoV2M
504703h26'46''BERNARD LaurentV1MMaule
504803h26'46''BELAABED AhmedSEMDijon
504903h26'47''DE GOURNAY EmmanuelSEMRouen
505003h26'47''BRUNEAU MathieuSEMBoulogne Billancourt
505103h26'47''HEIDEN KesterV1M
505203h26'47''PARMENTIER VincentSEMClub Omnisports Harfleurais
505303h26'47''CHRISTIANSEN PerSEM
505403h26'47''FILLIAT FredericSEMParis
505503h26'47''ARNOULD LaurentV1MIssy Les Moulineaux
505603h26'47''SUDRE NicolasV1MLapeyrouse Fossat
505703h26'48''EMERY RenaudSEMLauzerville
505803h26'48''LUDUENA Alfredo-martinSEM
505903h26'48''GOUSSEAU PierreSEMConegliano
506003h26'48''LEGRAND AgnesV1FUs Marquette
506103h26'48''SARHY DavidV1M
506203h26'48''LUC VersmissenV1M
506303h26'49''CONDETTE CharlesSEMToulouse
506403h26'49''DUGUET PierreV1MAnglet
506503h26'49''HASCOET FabienSEMParis
506603h26'49''PEREIRA-PEDROSA AntoineV3MGrabels
506703h26'49''PIEL AdrienESMCachan
506803h26'50''FONTENEAU AlainV2MLa Verriere
506903h26'50''MILLIANCOURT EricSEMParis
507003h26'50''RICAUD CedricSEMValergues
507103h26'50''GANTELET EricV1MSarry
507203h26'51''THILEN DanielSEM
507303h26'51''LEMAIRE Jean-francoisSEM
507403h26'51''JEAN MARIE AlexandreSEMNanterre
507503h26'51''DRYNDA RafaSEM
507603h26'52''BOIVIN ThierryV1MBruay Sur Escaur
507703h26'52''NICOL YvesV1MMenucourt
507803h26'52''LABORIE ChristopheV1MLes Ulis
507903h26'53''RIVOAL Jean-paulV2MSaint-avertin
508003h26'53''LABORDE JeromeV1MFenouillet
508103h26'53''PACI SalvatoreV2M
508203h26'53''GELINEAU MaximeSEMAcheres
508303h26'54''FILY ValerieSEFPlabennec
508403h26'55''SEPTIER PhilippeV2MLe Raincy
508503h26'55''ALAOUI ToufikV1MSaint Vallier
508603h26'55''GONCALVES PEREIRA Nuno-miguelSEM
508703h26'56''ROULLIER PhilippeV2MLailly En Val
508803h26'56''SIMONCINI GeorgesV1MLes Pennes Mirabeau
508903h26'56''ROUGERIE XavierV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
509003h26'57''VANNEUFVILLE AlainV1MMorbecque
509103h26'57''CARSON JonV1M
509203h26'57''HINDMARSH DavidV2MMorpeth
509303h26'58''LEMON MathieuSEMVincennes
509403h26'58''BONNET MathieuSEMParis
509503h26'58''JAUREGUIBERRY GuillaumeSEMEcully
509603h26'58''TAHA AhmadESM
509703h26'58''ECHE SebastienSEMGoyrans
509803h26'58''ZINOU RedouaneV1MAsnieres-sur-seine
509903h26'59''TABARDIN SylvainV1MAthle Sud 77
510003h26'59''KALETKA DamianSEM
510103h26'59''MEBON JeremySEMCaudan
510203h26'59''BUCHOU GuillaumeSEMParis
510303h27'00''ENGEL TorstenV2M
510403h27'00''VON GLEICHEN TassiloSEM
510503h27'00''BOURLES FredericSEMGuipavas
510603h27'01''FOUNINI AbdouV3MLa Roche Sur Yon
510703h27'02''RIVIERRE AlainV1MAs Chaingy Sport Nature
510803h27'02''HEBEL NathanV1M
510903h27'03''SAGLIA AndreaV1M
511003h27'03''LIMA JosivanV1M
511103h27'04''DESFARGES ChristopheV1MVouzan
511203h27'05''ROUNGKVIST PederV1M
511303h27'06''KOENIG JosefV3M
511403h27'06''BERRING FranckV1M
511503h27'06''SALICIS FabienSEMParis
511603h27'07''EZZEROUALI AmineSEMLille
511703h27'07''LANE JosephSEM
511803h27'07''NEGRE DidierV3MRosny Sous Bois
511903h27'08''GENNAI ChristopheSEMHornaing
512003h27'08''CHARAVEL PhilippeV2MSt Jean St Nicolas
512103h27'08''CAUCHY AnthonySEMMalaunay
512203h27'08''TARGE PierreSEMToulon
512303h27'08''NEULAT BenoitV1MSaint Sulpice De Royan
512403h27'09''MUGGERIDGE MattV2M
512503h27'10''BUHOT DidierV1MMilano
512603h27'10''LASARTE IsmaelV1M
512703h27'11''BROUTARD JeremieSEMParis
512803h27'11''ALBRECHT VincentSEMBry Sur Marne
512903h27'11''SCHRODER SorenV2M
513003h27'11''CASTANON VALLADARES EmilioV1M
513103h27'11''NIELSEN SCHRODER MikkelESM
513203h27'11''FRAVALO BertrandV1M
513303h27'11''WARNAULT FabienSEMAurillac
513403h27'11''CHARRUE CyrilV1MParis Uc
513503h27'11''BLANC NicolasV1MAlbi
513603h27'12''BOURASSEAU YvonnickV1MSaint Macaire En Mauges
513703h27'12''CATALINO ChristopheSEM
513803h27'12''MARDON TonyV1M
513903h27'13''FLOOD JohnV2M
514003h27'13''RUSSO DOS SANTOS RuiV2M
514103h27'13''RECHAL JoseV2MCapesterre
514203h27'14''DELOBEL PascalV1MLes Martres D'artiere
514303h27'14''ISABLEU HerveV1MOudezeele
514403h27'14''CLARKE AllisonSEF
514503h27'14''ROUZAUD OlivierSEMCaraman
514603h27'15''KLAEYLE BertrandSEMParis
514703h27'15''MALINGE VincentV1MAsc Saint-barthelemy
514803h27'16''FOUQUAY SebastienSEMHarfleur
514903h27'16''LANG MichaelV2M
515003h27'16''POIRIER SebastienSEMParis
515103h27'17''BARNIER MarvinESMChasseneuil-du-poitou
515203h27'17''BARBIER NicolasSEMFontenay-sous-bois
515303h27'17''LEDEME NicolasSEMDeuil La Barre
515403h27'17''MUTI JeffreyV2MNew York
515503h27'17''LEFORT StephaneV1MHay Les Roses
515603h27'18''FLOERS VincentSEMLille
515703h27'18''FOURNIER JulesSEMParis
515803h27'18''BLATIERE PatriceV1MDomont Athletisme
515903h27'18''GAONACH MichaelSEMMonchecourt
516003h27'18''TOMMASINI AlbertoV1M
516103h27'18''PROVOST Jean-michelV2MBegadan
516203h27'19''ROSVIK LasseSEM
516303h27'19''BOITEUX MichaelSEMNogent Sur Marne
516403h27'19''PFERSICH ThierryV3M
516503h27'19''MORRIS LucSEM
516603h27'19''ULAS FerhatV1MQuenne
516703h27'20''MONTET BenjaminSEMAc Vallee Du Salaison
516803h27'21''AUCLAIR ThomasSEMThionville
516903h27'21''DURAND Jean-pierreV2MHericy
517003h27'21''PERROT ThomasSEMLagord
517103h27'22''BEAUGRAND NicolasV1MParis
517203h27'22''JOSSE GwenaelV1MAthletisme Sud 22
517303h27'22''MAZINGUE ChristopheV1MOrvault
517403h27'22''BON PhilippeV1MAllamps
517503h27'22''DIMOPOULOS PanagiotisSEMAthens
517603h27'23''MANKOWSKI StanislasSEMGarches
517703h27'23''BOULANGER DidierV3MGagny
517803h27'23''BUHAN Pierre-yvesSEMAthletisme Sud 22
517903h27'23''PECHEUR PhilippeV2MPloufragan
518003h27'23''CAMARA ANGUITA Jose-amadorV1M
518103h27'24''GUILLER RemyV2M
518203h27'24''BRAGA MichelV1MLa Ville Du Bois
518303h27'24''LEFEBVRE NicolasSEMUs Valenciennes Athletisme
518403h27'25''BOZKURT FuatV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
518503h27'25''GROS-BONNIVARD PatrickSEMTwickenham
518603h27'25''VAUTHIER RaphaelSEMC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
518703h27'26''BIZOUARD PaulSEMConflans-sainte-honorine
518803h27'26''BLUSSEAU JulianSEM
518903h27'26''RODRIGUEZ MichaelSEM
519003h27'26''WOLF FabriceV1MRueil-malmaison
519103h27'26''RANSINANGUE ThibaultSEMPissos
519203h27'26''BODO ThierryV1MAc Saint-avold
519303h27'27''GIBBS NicholasV1M
519403h27'27''BLANZAT BrunoSEMPerrigny
519503h27'27''MEURENS Pierre-antoineSEMVoisins-le-bretonneux
519603h27'27''PASQUET MarcV2MLudres
519703h27'27''POTTIER FabienSEMFontenay Sous Bois
519803h27'27''GAULE Jean-francoisV2MManche Athle Centre Sud
519903h27'28''BOUILLET MickaelSEMBouguenais
520003h27'28''VAN ENGELEN ChrisV2M
520103h27'29''FOURCADE ChristopheV1MCa Beynes
520203h27'29''SKWIRBLIES MartinV2M
520303h27'29''SINTON MarkSEM
520403h27'29''GAULE AlexisSEMSte Marie Du Mont
520503h27'30''PILOD GregorySEMParis
520603h27'30''ALLANE OlivierSEMStadium Montigny Athletic Club
520703h27'31''BALINT MartonSEM
520803h27'31''DE MONAGHAN CharlesSEMIssy Les Moulineaux
520903h27'31''DENELLE FrankV2MLa Haye
521003h27'31''JOUAN LudovicSEMLe Vesinet
521103h27'32''NOLIERE ThomasSEMMontigny Le Bretonneux
521203h27'32''QUELLIER Jean-pierreV1MElancourt
521303h27'33''GRANGER OlivierV1MClichy
521403h27'33''MERLEVEDE LaurentV1MEvry
521503h27'33''PHEULPIN JeromeSEMParis
521603h27'33''BUSSAT ThomasSEMSillingy
521703h27'33''KOHLER MarcelSEM
521803h27'33''LEMAITRE BenoitSEMPloufragan
521903h27'33''TJERNSTROM FredrikV1M
522003h27'33''BRAULT TonyV1MAs Martigne-briand
522103h27'33''MUSELET PierreSEMParis
522203h27'34''DREZET PhilippeV2MHauterive La Fresse
522303h27'34''DE LA RIMADA MANELLA Carlos-javierV1M
522403h27'34''LACROIX PascalV1MCs Provins Athletisme
522503h27'34''FOIS DanielV2MAnnonay Jogging Club
522603h27'34''GONZALEZ RafaelSEM
522703h27'34''RISTORI FrancoV3M
522803h27'35''PRUCKNER ChristianSEM
522903h27'35''PONZO Jean-christopheV1MSaint-priest
523003h27'35''PRIGENT PierreSEMParis
523103h27'36''DESBOIS CedricSEMChalon Sur Saone
523203h27'36''LEHTO NiklasV1M
523303h27'36''BRILLAUD DavidSEMPantin
523403h27'36''BAUZYS LinasV1M
523503h27'36''CHANDELIER BenjaminSEMNeuilly Sur Seine
523603h27'37''DENIS HerveV1MParis
523703h27'37''GIL ZygmuntV2M
523803h27'38''ASTRUC HerveV1M
523903h27'38''AUBERT PhilippeV1MLaneuveville Devant Nancy
524003h27'38''LEQUY ChristopheV2MNancy
524103h27'38''DUSSAUZE FlorentSEMNice
524203h27'38''DUCAMP JeremySEMLe Plessis Robinson
524303h27'38''STYLES AndrewSEM
524403h27'38''LARDEUR EtienneSEMIssy Les Moulineaux
524503h27'38''FLAUST PascalV2MVire
524603h27'39''CLIN CyrilSEMUa Chauny
524703h27'39''NIELSEN Michael-zimmermV2M
524803h27'39''PREVOST ThierryV2MReims
524903h27'39''WIBMER JohannV1M
525003h27'40''SANSANO VincentSEMLyon
525103h27'40''CORNEY GlennV1M
525203h27'40''SCHMIDT YvesV1M
525303h27'41''LEMASSON AurelienSEMLa Garenne Colombes
525403h27'41''ESQUIVEL IgnacioV1MQueretaro
525503h27'42''BRUNEL SebastienSEMUs Valenciennes Athletisme
525603h27'42''ISRAEL Silva-mansoSEM
525703h27'42''TEUGHELS LaurentV2M
525803h27'43''CHARLES StevanSEMBetton
525903h27'43''CHAMPENOIS Pierre-yvesSEMParis
526003h27'43''SEZNEC VincentSEMEsprit Run
526103h27'43''GARAGARZA IbonV1M
526203h27'44''TOSTIVINT HerveV2MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
526303h27'44''HANRAHAN DermotV1M
526403h27'44''JORDI Farre-puigV1M
526503h27'44''WEERTS LouisSEMLa Madeleine
526603h27'44''VALLET FabienSEM
526703h27'44''FOSSARD MathieuSEMCaen
526803h27'44''PETAMENT JeromeV1MParis
526903h27'45''TRECAN GuillaumeSEMAsnieres Sur Seine
527003h27'45''MAGNAN JulienSEMLes Ponts De Ce
527103h27'45''MEICHEL FabriceV1MValleiry
527203h27'45''DE COCK DirkV2M
527303h27'46''AVENZA JonathanSEMAuch
527403h27'46''PELCKMANS DaanSEM
527503h27'46''GUILLOUX Anne-francoiseSEFCarhaix
527603h27'46''CALLE ALONSO JosebaSEM
527703h27'47''BOULARD ClementSEMParis
527803h27'47''GALLOIS FrancoisSEMLille
527903h27'47''BELMAN PierreSEMParis
528003h27'47''DARROUZET LaurentV1MParis
528103h27'47''MAGNI CarloV1M
528203h27'47''NICOLAS AnaisSEFXve Athletic Club
528303h27'47''DESTOMBES BernardV2MVerneuil Sur Seine
528403h27'48''GUIBERT Pierre-henriSEMParis
528503h27'48''MOREAU EricV1MLille
528603h27'48''HUELVAN PhilippeV2MStade Brestois
528703h27'48''DANGLETERRE DimitriSEMTouquet Opale Athletisme
528803h27'48''DEFOSSEZ VincentV1MMontrouge
528903h27'48''MORON PascalV1MNice
529003h27'49''HOLDEN ShawnSEM
529103h27'49''MATHON NicolasV1MHouilles
529203h27'49''BOURGEOIS DavidV1MAssociation Sportive Personnel
529303h27'49''JOLLY FrancisSEMCarrieres Sur Seine
529403h27'49''BRICHET EmilieSEFPalaiseau
529503h27'49''ALEGRET SebastienSEMMontpellier
529603h27'49''AMIENTO BenoitSEMBaulne
529703h27'49''FILALI KhamelV2MEpinal
529803h27'49''LHOMME HenriSEMLyon
529903h27'50''PINILLA VictorV2M
530003h27'50''DORVAU DominiqueV2MVertaizon
530103h27'50''CHRETIENNE FrancoisSEMBourdonne
530203h27'50''DEREJE MollaSEM
530303h27'50''BRUINOOGE DavidV1M
530403h27'51''SALA MARTINEZ MarcV1M
530503h27'51''WHITEHURST PhilipV1M
530603h27'51''CHOUQUET AlexSEMHericourt-en-caux
530703h27'51''USTYUGOV AntonSEM
530803h27'51''CASTRIE JulienSEMNeuilly Sur Seine
530903h27'51''GONCALVES RogerV2MTriel Sur Seine
531003h27'51''BANNER RichardV2M
531103h27'52''HERNANDEZ SALINAS AlbertoV1M
531203h27'52''ALBERGE JulienSEMMaisons Alfort
531303h27'52''WHITE JonathanSEM
531403h27'52''ADAM HerbstrittSEM
531503h27'52''ROGER NicolasESMBagneux
531603h27'52''CHIRON BertrandV1MSaint Cloud
531703h27'52''BRENOT VincentV2MLesneven
531803h27'52''CORTES MarisolV1FClichy
531903h27'52''VIOT DavidV1MEsprit Run
532003h27'53''SUCHAIRE YannickV1MBagnolet
532103h27'53''HENNICO LaurentSEM
532203h27'53''NEVOUX PierreSEMNantes
532303h27'53''CARTALADE AlainV1MChatillon
532403h27'53''FERRI LorenzoV1M
532503h27'53''HERBILLON FranckV2MLons Le Saunier
532603h27'53''GUILLOTON GregorySEMUs Champagne-sur-seine
532703h27'54''BAHOR SebastienSEMVerrieres Le Buisson
532803h27'54''ZORZI MicheleV2M
532903h27'54''REMOND FredericV1MParis
533003h27'54''LANGDON WillSEMBristol
533103h27'54''MARCHETTI PascalV2MDeniv
533203h27'54''BYDELL CarineV2FAtlanta
533303h27'54''SAYER AndySEM
533403h27'55''CHARRON YannickV1MJuziers
533503h27'55''VENOT SteveSEMVersailles
533603h27'55''CENAC MarcV2MGentilly
533703h27'55''WEYMAERE NicoV2M
533803h27'56''ROBILLARD MathieuSEMBoulogne Billancourt
533903h27'56''ROUAUD MickaelV1MBourgneuf En Retz
534003h27'56''COOPER MatthewSEM
534103h27'56''GRAVOILLE OlivierV1MNantes Metropole Athletisme
534203h27'56''PINTO RaoulSEMChaville
534303h27'56''DAVIES AndrewV1MLlanelli
534403h27'56''TRISTANT GoulwennSEMToulouse
534503h27'56''VANDEPUTTE FabriceV2MGohelle Athletisme
534603h27'56''SIRY FrancoisV1MCharenton-le-pont
534703h27'56''GERAGHTY DarraghSEM
534803h27'57''BIALAS ArkadiuszV1M
534903h27'57''LANGLOIS HuguesSEMParis
535003h27'57''POIREL YannickV2MAmbonnay
535103h27'57''GASTOU CyrilSEMEstillac
535203h27'57''GREENHAM JamesSEM
535303h27'57''RIPART DenisV1MColombey Les Belles
535403h27'58''BOGAERT ReinoutSEM
535503h27'58''FORNI JacquesV1MFrahier
535603h27'58''LAURENT EricV1MGrand Angouleme Athletisme
535703h27'58''MAINGUY BenoitSEMBois Colombes
535803h27'58''MINON PhilippeV2MParis
535903h27'58''PENCOLE FredericV1MSaint Maur Des Fosses
536003h27'59''CHARRIER DanySEMAc Roche-sur-yon
536103h27'59''FORAFO NilsSEMVallauris
536203h27'59''SPARENBERG ElodieV1FStade Sottevillais 76
536303h28'00''STARCK AlexandreSEMBeauvais
536403h28'00''LARNAUDIE BenoitV1MParis
536503h28'00''DE GAUDEMARIS ThibaultSEMVersailles
536603h28'00''FINLAYSON DuncanV1M
536703h28'00''MARZARO MarcelloSEM
536803h28'00''GILLET DavidSEMAnglet
536903h28'00''BLECHSCHMIDT RemySEMBoulogne-billancourt
537003h28'01''DI BEO MattiaSEM
537103h28'01''DAWO MarkusSEM
537203h28'01''BAILLE BenoitV2MVilleneuve D Ascq
537303h28'01''CAUJOLLE BastienSEMParis
537403h28'01''HEDEBACK JonasSEM
537503h28'01''CAZOR LudovicV1MIssy Les Moulineaux
537603h28'01''LI Chung-ting-peteSEM
537703h28'01''THIERRY EricV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
537803h28'02''BIGAZZI MatteoV1M
537903h28'02''ALARCON Jean-pierreV1MUzes
538003h28'02''ABDO MichaelSEM
538103h28'02''BRUNA MauricioV2M
538203h28'03''CHRIS BrookingSEMLondon
538303h28'03''PATRICK Gomes-da-silvaV1M
538403h28'03''DUGARDIN NicolasSEMLevallois Perret
538503h28'03''BONAVITA FrancoisSEMNantes
538603h28'03''HUGUES NicolasSEMVitry Sur Seine
538703h28'03''CHAMPENOIS SebastienSEMChamps Sur Marne
538803h28'03''JONES TimV1M
538903h28'04''FOUGERE BenoitSEMParis
539003h28'04''KOLB RomainSEMReims
539103h28'04''MARRO GUERRERO JosepV1M
539203h28'06''PIERRIN AlexandreSEMPantin
539303h28'06''DIDRICHE YaelV1MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
539403h28'07''DELVOLVE ThierryV1MMoissac
539503h28'07''FERNANDES JoaquimV2MWattrelos
539603h28'07''ASHBY JonathanSEM
539703h28'07''KOSINSKI JeromeSEMSerris
539803h28'07''BONNETAUD PascalV1MAs Bourse
539903h28'07''JIMENEZ RomualdV1MUs Camon
540003h28'08''MENKEN Joris-janV1M
540103h28'08''RICHARD EmmanuelSEMAramon
540203h28'08''GONZALEZ Jose-fernandoV2M
540303h28'08''SOUZA AlanSEM
540403h28'09''SOTTY RomainSEMSaint Cloud
540503h28'09''LUTZ DanielSEM
540603h28'09''LAFORGERIE EricV1MLongjumeau
540703h28'09''LONGO NicolasV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
540803h28'09''COADOU ErleSEMGuipavas
540903h28'09''HERAUD RochV1M
541003h28'10''RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA VenancioV1M
541103h28'10''HANSON MatthewV1M
541203h28'10''NUSSBAUMER Jean-marcV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
541303h28'10''MCDONAGH LukeSEM
541403h28'11''COLES MichaelSEM
541503h28'11''BIZOUARD SamuelSEMMontpellier
541603h28'11''CILLIE DanielSEM
541703h28'11''BEETS CeesV1M
541803h28'11''VINCENTI FabienSEMViroflay
541903h28'11''WORSTER JanetV2F
542003h28'12''DBROWSKI MateuszSEM
542103h28'12''BENSALAH SamirSEMThionville
542203h28'12''OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO AndreV1M
542303h28'12''REVEL EricV1MLattes
542403h28'12''MARSAL DamienSEMGirmont
542503h28'12''LECLERCQ ClementSEMParis
542603h28'12''BOHM SebastianV1M
542703h28'12''RUIZ DE EGUINO MEDIN VictorV1M
542803h28'13''QUELLEC MatthieuSEMParis
542903h28'13''PASCAUD EmmanuelV1MBrie
543003h28'13''MARGOUM MounirSEMParis
543103h28'13''EINARSSON Jon-fridrikV2M
543203h28'13''GENTILE MauricioSEM
543303h28'14''CAKA OnurSEM
543403h28'14''HARTA AbdelhakSEMParis
543503h28'14''BROWN GeorgeV2M
543603h28'14''GUILLAUD ChristopheSEMBertrimont
543703h28'15''LAGROU DaanESM
543803h28'15''DELAPORTE MatthieuSEMSancerre
543903h28'15''POIRIER MichelV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
544003h28'16''MIQUEL MartialSEMJa Montrouge
544103h28'16''GUILLAUMIN NicolasSEMCoueron
544203h28'16''BOUZEREAU MarcSEM
544303h28'16''SOUCHET BrunoV2M
544403h28'16''BORGMAN Alf-tumbleSEM
544503h28'16''TOUVENOT OlivierV1MBiache St Vaast
544603h28'16''VAILLANT BenoitV1MColombes
544703h28'17''LORENTZ ClementSEMLyon
544803h28'17''TAYLOR PatrickSEM
544903h28'17''LEMPERS TomSEM
545003h28'18''JEHAN FredericV2MMarnes La Coquette
545103h28'19''DESCHAUWER BrunoV1MDameraucourt
545203h28'19''CASTELL PatriceV2MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
545303h28'19''KOMSTEDT JonasV1M
545403h28'19''MCLELLAN GuyV1M
545503h28'19''BLIN EricV2MTours
545603h28'20''ALBIERO ArnaudV1MRennes
545703h28'20''LE QUERE RegisV1MLampaul-plouarzel
545803h28'20''GODON YvesSEMParis
545903h28'21''LUX DavidV1MJarny
546003h28'21''GENIN AymericSEMParis
546103h28'21''ROSSEN PimSEM
546203h28'21''VOYAU MiguelV1M
546303h28'21''LABELLE ZohraV1FSaint Bertrand De Comminges
546403h28'21''DUPRE ChristianV2MPuchay
546503h28'21''HARRISSART LaurentV2MEntente Oise Athletisme
546603h28'22''BOGNAR CsabaSEM
546703h28'22''RICHARDS JasonV1M
546803h28'22''AUDEON YvonnickSEMBouguenais
546903h28'22''MARIE LudovicV1MPlaisir
547003h28'22''DEVERLANGES LaurentV1MNeuvic
547103h28'22''BRUNJES AndrewSEM
547203h28'22''VINCENT DavidV1M
547303h28'22''SACCAVINO GiovanniV1MLyon
547403h28'23''VASIS AlexSEM
547503h28'23''MARICHEZ BenoitSEMMelun
547603h28'23''GALET PatrickV3MWalk N'run
547703h28'23''MAILLE AntoineSEMCastries
547803h28'24''UHRSKOV JanV1M
547903h28'24''XU Xiao-moSEM
548003h28'24''CLARKE MichaelSEM
548103h28'24''METAIRIE SebastienSEMCherbourg-octeville
548203h28'25''JAMES CalverleySEM
548303h28'25''COOMBE AndyV1M
548403h28'25''AUVITU HerveV1MEntente Poitiers Athle 86
548503h28'25''LE GUEN DenisV2MAc Beauchamp
548603h28'25''MOYNAULT SebastienV1MEcquevilly
548703h28'26''MILOSEVIC DusanSEM
548803h28'26''SAILLEY HerveV2MAthle 91
548903h28'26''MANNING StephenV1M
549003h28'26''FAIA SergioSEMLyon
549103h28'26''DE TAISNE OlivierSEMParis
549203h28'26''SJO LeneV1F
549303h28'27''NOUALS LaurentV1MAthle Tarn Passion
549403h28'27''JILBERT AlexV1M
549503h28'27''LOUGEE RupertV1M
549603h28'27''SABAT DidierV1MSt Bonnet De Mure
549703h28'28''BENHAIM MarcSEMParis
549803h28'28''ZENOU RaphaelSEMBoulogne-billancourt
549903h28'28''MANLEY MarkV1M
550003h28'28''FALLIGAN DEVERGNE Jean-michelSEMParis
550103h28'28''THOMPSON StuartV1M
550203h28'28''SCOBLE GilesV1M
550303h28'29''LANASPRE EmmanuelSEMParis
550403h28'29''LE MIGNON LaurentV1MSaint-avold
550503h28'29''FONSECA ErikV1M
550603h28'29''OMAHONY JohnV2M
550703h28'29''MERCIER BaptisteSEMLondon
550803h28'30''SAMYN GillesV3M
550903h28'32''BLANVILLAIN AntoineSEMSuresnes
551003h28'32''MUNHOZ ThiagoSEM
551103h28'32''LE GOFF StephaneV1MChaville
551203h28'32''HALPERN XavierSEMParis
551303h28'32''CHILDES ColinV1M12 Ave De Chartres
551403h28'32''PRACH OlivierV2MAs Bourse
551503h28'32''CLAUS YannV1MEa Mondeville Herouville
551603h28'33''DELISLE QuentinSEMVigneux De Bretagne
551703h28'33''LEPREUX ChristopheV1MChoisy Le Roi
551803h28'33''EMILIO Pena-rosSEM
551903h28'33''THOMSON JonathanSEM
552003h28'34''BORDJIHANE SaidV1MSaint-lys
552103h28'34''GALDINO EmmanuelV1MSaint Cannat
552203h28'34''JOUAN Jean-francoisSEMLondon
552303h28'34''MARTOT StephaneV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
552403h28'34''KACZMAREK MaxenceSEM
552503h28'35''KESSEDJIAN VincentV1MColombes
552603h28'35''DELBECQUE XavierSEMAthle 632
552703h28'36''HAMBO AndresSEM
552803h28'36''LEBLANC AdrienSEMLacanau Ocean
552903h28'36''SKILLCORN SamESM
553003h28'36''WALLOIS HerveV1MBiache St Vaast
553103h28'36''DE CLERCK FredericV1M
553203h28'36''ONGENAET BartSEM
553303h28'36''GUERIN YannV2MLe Cres
553403h28'36''PERDUE LEGENDRE EdouardV2MFontaine La Mallet
553503h28'36''HERMANSEN Gustav-fridolfSEM
553603h28'37''LEROYER TerrySEMParis
553703h28'37''COSSIGNAC MickaelSEMParis
553803h28'37''GAINON JeanV1M
553903h28'37''BASSET JeromeV1MChevigny-st-sauveur
554003h28'37''MAZZOLENI JuriV1M
554103h28'37''DE CAMPOS GARCIA PaulaSEF
554203h28'38''DESSE JulienSEMGuipavas
554303h28'38''GERBELLI CedricV1MNiederentzen
554403h28'38''PETITJEAN DavidV1MCagnes Sur Mer
554503h28'38''ZAZZO JulienV1MParis
554603h28'38''POLONIO Paulo-sergioV2M
554703h28'38''SAADA SamuelV1MBourg La Reine
554803h28'38''MALLET ChristianV1MFontenay Le Comte
554903h28'38''MAUUARY EtienneV1MAsnieres Sur Seine
555003h28'38''PERTICOZ JulienV1M
555103h28'38''CAREY AlanV2M
555203h28'39''MERLIN MickaelSEMRobecq
555303h28'39''SCHEUBEL JulienSEMLauw
555403h28'40''HADDADI AmarV1M
555503h28'40''LERENDU ValentinSEMLes Pavillons-sous-bois
555603h28'40''NAIF JeromeSEM
555703h28'40''MAGNAN EricSEMTassin
555803h28'41''SOULAS DamienSEMPuteaux
555903h28'41''HEIN FrancoisSEMBordeaux
556003h28'41''FIAUD Jean-francoisSEMParis
556103h28'41''ROBERTO Di-santoV1M
556203h28'42''CORDEIRO RicardoV1M
556303h28'42''FERMOR SimonV1MExeter
556403h28'42''O'SULLIVAN TomSEM
556503h28'42''MAHMOUD BACHA SamyV1MVitry Sur Seine
556603h28'42''RANDMAA KatriV1F
556703h28'43''THOMAS ChristenberryV2M
556803h28'43''QUEMENER DamienSEMJacou
556903h28'43''DE SAINT RAPT MorganSEMMontreuil
557003h28'43''CHARLOT EricV2MVougrey
557103h28'43''DELILLE MickaelSEMChelles
557203h28'43''LEVI ShayV1M
557303h28'43''POUSSARD SophieV1FParcay-meslay
557403h28'43''PERROT GaelV1MLe Cours
557503h28'43''REMY Jean-baptisteSEMNancy
557603h28'44''MICHEL DavidV1MSt Germain De La Grange
557703h28'44''HARDMAN AndrewSEM
557803h28'44''ROSSIGNOL BriegSEMParis
557903h28'44''MOULIN FredericSEMPuteaux
558003h28'44''ARONDEL Jean-michelV1MSoisy Sur Seine
558103h28'44''JONCHERAY IgorV1MParis
558203h28'45''GELIN RodolpheV2MParis
558303h28'45''JOSH JoynerSEM
558403h28'45''ROOS JulienV1MParis
558503h28'45''BRIAL DavidV1MLanvallay
558603h28'45''BELZUNCE BenoitSEMParis
558703h28'45''DUROT GregoryV1MPremesques
558803h28'46''SCION JulienSEMUs Cosne
558903h28'46''PIZZOLATO GabrieleSEM
559003h28'46''CHAPPAZ ThomasSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
559103h28'46''COHEN YossiV2M
559203h28'46''BALLEY SebastienSEMMoissat
559303h28'46''SECHE JulienSEMDinan
559403h28'47''GUILLARD RonanSEMParis
559503h28'47''KALMI ShmulikV1M
559603h28'47''ELIMELECH ArikV1M
559703h28'47''SOUDAN HenriV2MParis
559803h28'48''GAGUECHE AhmedV1MEschau
559903h28'48''GAY StephanV1MPau
560003h28'48''FONTAINE JeromeV1MSaint Germain En Laye
560103h28'48''BEMBNISTA DidierV2MParis
560203h28'48''NATVIK Tor-asleSEM
560303h28'49''MORISON JohnSEM
560403h28'49''HAMEL StephaneSEMParis
560503h28'49''KLINKHARDT GabySEF
560603h28'49''GUENGANT YvesV2MBallancourt
560703h28'50''CHAIGNE OlivierSEMParis
560803h28'50''ROBERTS RhydianSEM
560903h28'50''RAMON LLUIS UrgellV1M
561003h28'50''GIRAUD GregorySEMNiort
561103h28'50''LAKHSIR KarimSEMSt Ouen D'aunis
561203h28'50''GOMARD DidierV1MRueil-malmaison
561303h28'50''DION PhilippeV1MSaint Ouen D'aunis
561403h28'50''QUINN MattV1M
561503h28'50''GOTER FranckV1MLyon
561603h28'51''GRANGE PierreSEMParis
561703h28'51''LE BAUT JohanSEMTalence
561803h28'51''ALAGAPIN MickaelSEMBaslieux Les Fismes
561903h28'51''BERTRAND JeromeV1MColombes
562003h28'51''VAN GEIJN KlaasSEM
562103h28'51''NIELSEN BrianSEM
562203h28'51''HUNTER SamSEM
562303h28'51''GALLON AlexandreESMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
562403h28'51''PAPIN GuillaumeSEMVitry Sur Seine
562503h28'52''DE FOUCHIER GregoireSEMParis
562603h28'52''MORSKI ThomasSEMParis
562703h28'52''FAVROU OlivierV1MMarans
562803h28'53''COCHARD FabienSEMLeman Athletic Club
562903h28'53''VAN LIESHOUT MarkSEM
563003h28'53''DUCLUZAUX BrunoV2MLacenas
563103h28'53''VERSCHELDEN WouterSEM
563203h28'53''KUHN UdoV1M
563303h28'53''DE SARNEZ GautierSEM
563403h28'53''BOGDANOVIC SandraV1F
563503h28'53''JENSEN ThorbjornV2M
563603h28'54''CAYOT SebastienV1MMeaux
563703h28'54''BOHDANOWICZ RomainSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
563803h28'54''AUBERT EmmanuelV1MArpajon
563903h28'54''TATRIK IvoV1M
564003h28'54''FERRE GuillaumeESMParis
564103h28'55''ROQUET XavierSEM
564203h28'55''AXELSSON MartinSEM
564303h28'55''GUILLEMETTE ThomasSEMParis
564403h28'55''MERAH RachidV2MMarolles En Brie
564503h28'56''JOUY BrunoV2MChateau
564603h28'56''JOURNEL PierreV1MSaint-mande
564703h28'56''COUDERT FredericV1MFree Runners Le Club
564803h28'56''LARSSON HakanV1M
564903h28'56''CARRE PascalV1MRueil Malmaison
565003h28'57''BORSOI MartinSEMBoulogne
565103h28'57''WYROBA WaldemarV1MCracovie
565203h28'57''SCATIGNA PietroSEM
565303h28'57''SAGASTUY JavierSEM
565403h28'57''KARLSSON PatrikV1M
565503h28'57''ALVAREZ PedroV2M
565603h28'57''BULARD BenoitSEMParis
565703h28'58''HENRY GaetanV1M
565803h28'58''MALENSTEIN GeraldSEM
565903h28'58''LAROUELLE FredericV1MLiffre
566003h28'59''DE LIGNIVILLE BenoitSEMLambersart
566103h28'59''BEAUGRAND BrunoV2MMarly Le Roi
566203h28'59''GARCIA RUBIO AgustinV2M
566303h28'59''AVENET PhilippeV2MMerignac
566403h29'00''TESSENSOHN TimV2M
566503h29'00''DELPECH PierreV1MLa Celle Saint Cloud
566603h29'01''DEMOULIN DamienSEMParis
566703h29'01''DE LACOSTE Jean-benoitSEMVersailles
566803h29'01''LEVAL-DUCHE ManuelSEMParis
566903h29'01''COUTAUD CharlieSEMChallans
567003h29'01''TINAUGUS EdouardV1MNeuilly Sur Marne
567103h29'01''VERITE ArnaudSEMCourbevoie
567203h29'02''GRZYBOWSKI ArkadiuszSEM
567303h29'02''CELOIU ManuelV1MLa Garenne Colombes
567403h29'02''POQUILLON ThomasV1MParis
567503h29'02''MOULLEC Yves-laurentV1MParis
567603h29'02''L'HERMITTE BertrandV2MLes Champs-geraux
567703h29'02''DESTOOP MatthieuSEMVitry En Artois
567803h29'02''PLAZANET Jean-paulV2MParis
567903h29'02''ENRIQUE MontanariV1M
568003h29'03''BRINDEAU FrancoisSEMOxygene Psa
568103h29'03''BELJANSKI VladimirV1M
568203h29'03''DELMARLE JonathanSEMThaire
568303h29'03''GIANFRANCO BattistuttaV2M
568403h29'03''GOUDOUT LenaicSEMParis
568503h29'03''WONG CHI MAN NicolasSEMPloneour Lanvern
568603h29'04''PORTAILLER JeromeSEM
568703h29'04''GORDON HarrisonSEM
568803h29'04''DENAIS FredericSEMRomille
568903h29'04''VITALI IvanoV2M
569003h29'04''RIVIERE GuillaumeSEMBoulogne-billancourt
569103h29'04''SCHLEGEL JeromeV1ML'isle Sur La Sorgue
569203h29'05''GOHIN HerveV2MAthle Pays De Fougeres
569303h29'05''PARKER StephenV3M
569403h29'05''CAUWENBERGHE CharlesSEM
569503h29'05''BARRON ChristianV2MGrand Chalon Athletisme
569603h29'05''BILLAUD SylvioSEM
569703h29'05''VALLES DanielSEM
569803h29'05''LLASER CristinaV1F
569903h29'05''CARRILLO ChristeleV1FNice Cote D'azur Athletisme
570003h29'05''HILL RichardV1M
570103h29'06''CAGNARD KevinSEMRouen
570203h29'06''RETTIEN EricV2MTriel Sur Seine
570303h29'06''COHEN CelineV2FEntente Franconville Cesame Va
570403h29'07''GUETTIER DenisV1MFree Runners Le Club
570503h29'07''MATTHEWS ChrisV2M
570603h29'07''DUROUX StephaneV2MLe Mans A 72
570703h29'07''LE GLOUX NicolasV1MPontivy
570803h29'08''DE MOULINS HubertV2MEvreux
570903h29'08''NOBLETT PeterV2M
571003h29'08''DUGUET JulienSEMBobigny
571103h29'08''ENRIGHT KevinSEM
571203h29'08''MAUX DE FIGUEIREDO Artur-mauricioV1M
571303h29'09''PRIEUR SamuelSEMToulouse
571403h29'09''CHOMI HerveV1MPlanete Running And Walking
571503h29'09''RODRIGUEZ VictorSEM
571603h29'09''JEAN-CHARLES PerretteSEMCrouttes
571703h29'09''STONE WilliamESM
571803h29'09''FOURGOUX NicolasSEMCs Courtry
571903h29'09''BOUILLARD BenoitSEMCourcelles Sur Seine
572003h29'09''HEARNE ChrisSEM
572103h29'09''CRESSENT JonathanSEMMagny Les Hameaux
572203h29'09''ANGLADE DavidV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
572303h29'09''LABBE FredericV2MStade De Vanves
572403h29'09''MEL JeromeSEMLamasquere
572503h29'09''QUIEL PhilippV1M
572603h29'10''DAFFURN AndrewSEM
572703h29'10''DING Jean-francoisV1MSaint Maur Des Fosses
572803h29'10''DE LA SALLE AmaurySEMChilly-mazarin
572903h29'10''FANCHIN VivianeV2FDeniv
573003h29'10''PETRUCCI VincenzoV1M
573103h29'10''CHAUCHOT RobinSEMVilleurbanne
573203h29'11''FORTET FranckV1MAthletic Trois Tours
573303h29'11''SANDEAUX BernardV1MJuvignac
573403h29'11''BOYNE KevinV2M
573503h29'11''DUGORD EtienneV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
573603h29'11''MARGAT Jean-yvesV1MParis
573703h29'12''DAGUINOS ThierryV1MUs Talence
573803h29'12''SOCHAS RomainSEMParis
573903h29'12''FEJOZ VincentV1MMontrouge
574003h29'12''SACHA SecondeSEM
574103h29'12''BENSON JamieV1M
574203h29'12''TRAMMA FredV2MGolden Star
574303h29'12''URBANOWICZ TomaszV1M
574403h29'13''MONCRIEFF StuartSEM
574503h29'13''PIRES AntonioV1MCa Mantes-la-ville
574603h29'13''SHER JustinSEM
574703h29'14''GUY WilliamsV2M
574803h29'14''MILLE PierreSEMParis
574903h29'14''THILMANT TanguySEM
575003h29'14''ALBAZ RachidSEM
575103h29'14''RAYNAUD PhilippeV1M
575203h29'14''BERRY SebastienV1MCa Mantes-la-ville
575303h29'14''WOOLLEY TomSEM
575403h29'15''VALLEJO DIEZ MartinV1M
575503h29'15''FUMO LucaV1M
575603h29'15''CURET GaelSEMParis
575703h29'16''ALENDROIT DidierSEMParis
575803h29'16''LE GUYADER FrancoisV1MPalaiseau
575903h29'16''DOULCET StephanV1MSt Priest
576003h29'16''DUPRE EricV2MParis
576103h29'16''POUVALOUR NicolasSEMParis
576203h29'16''DUBOIS Jean-claudeV2MTroyes Omnisports
576303h29'17''PAUX GautierSEM
576403h29'17''GRACIEUX ChristopheSEMAsnieres-sur-seine
576503h29'17''CHENE ArnaudSEMParis
576603h29'17''TAYLOR StephenV1M
576703h29'17''CRECHE MickaelSEMSceaux
576803h29'17''GOULEVANT Pierre-alainSEMPoitiers
576903h29'17''LELIS JoaoV1M
577003h29'18''DYCZKO SebastienV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
577103h29'18''COLLIN LudovicSEML'isle Adam
577203h29'18''GARCIA NicolasV1MBussy Saint Georges
577303h29'18''MIGUEL MiguelV2M
577403h29'19''TREMBLAY DiegoV1M
577503h29'19''AARON PreeceSEM
577603h29'19''PILLAVOINE FrancoisV1MUs Berry Athletisme
577703h29'19''YULITA EduardoV1M
577803h29'20''AUDINET FredericV1MMontlhery
577903h29'20''BELKHIRAT HamzaSEMParis
578003h29'20''LE MOUTON BenjaminSEMCaen
578103h29'20''DEROUET BrunoV1MAsc Saint-barthelemy
578203h29'20''HOLLINGS DavidSEM
578303h29'21''MURAIRE VincentSEMMontlignon
578403h29'21''NICOLAS RichardV1MLe Havre
578503h29'21''TOROK BalintSEM
578603h29'21''PARSY VianneyV1MTourves
578703h29'21''WHEELER RichardSEMUsm Malakoff
578803h29'22''JEHANNO PierreV1MAuffreville Brasseuil
578903h29'22''ZINK UlrichSEMLondon
579003h29'22''NGUYEN AugusteV1MBoulogne-billancourt
579103h29'23''DE WITT AlexandreSEMParis
579203h29'23''BOUCHARIN StephaneV1MPaucourt
579303h29'23''PORTER RobertSEM
579403h29'23''HOFFMANN SaschaSEM
579503h29'23''PATOUX VirginieSEFAc Cambrai
579603h29'23''GUARNACCIA DinoV2M
579703h29'23''KEMPF MichelV2MWalbach
579803h29'23''STAFFORD TomSEM
579903h29'24''GERARDOT ChristopheV1MLaxou
580003h29'24''LESAGE ThierryV1MIsigny Le Buat
580103h29'24''SZUMNY MateuszSEM
580203h29'24''BONHOMME ThierryV1MRueil-malmaison
580303h29'24''SHIN HiroakiSEM
580403h29'25''COUTRIS JocelynV2MChatillon
580503h29'25''ALCOVER DE LA HERA Carlos-mariaV2M
580603h29'25''JENKINS RobertV1M
580703h29'25''WEBER ChristianSEM
580803h29'25''FERTE MorganSEMMetz
580903h29'25''LACROIX SteveV1MMontreuil
581003h29'25''SYVERTSEN JonSEM
581103h29'26''BONNEFONT AlexandreSEM
581203h29'26''REVEILLAC StephaneV1MBlanquefort
581303h29'26''LABARTHE StephaneSEMLa Roche Sur Yon
581403h29'26''JANS StijnSEM
581503h29'26''SANTANGELO NicolaSEM
581603h29'26''FOUCHARD ThierryV2M
581703h29'27''FLEURY NicolasV1M
581803h29'27''GARRET MartinSEMRessons Sur Matz
581903h29'27''MAHER AlanV1M
582003h29'27''LEFEBVRE DavidV1MReims
582103h29'27''PITOIS EmmanuelV1MAj Auxerre Section Marathon
582203h29'28''WEILNAU CarstenV1M
582303h29'28''MICHAUD MarkoV1MEragny
582403h29'28''VIOLA CedricSEMSaulxures Sur Moselotte
582503h29'28''PETIT YannickSEMParis
582603h29'29''PENVERNE MaxV1MLondres
582703h29'29''HUMBLOT XavierV1MViocourt
582803h29'29''CORDEIRO RodrigoV1MOeiras
582903h29'29''DOUY YohanSEMElancourt
583003h29'29''POST GregoireSEMVessy
583103h29'29''RYCKEBOER NoahSEM
583203h29'29''TOURNAY ValentinSEMAuby Athletic Club
583303h29'29''SIGRIST NicolasV1M
583403h29'29''CHERFI AzzeddineV2MEntente Grand Mulhouse Athle
583503h29'30''ERIKSSON PeterV1M
583603h29'30''PAZ AsafSEM
583703h29'30''JAMET OlivierSEMParis
583803h29'31''MAN Yiu-fungSEM
583903h29'31''VIRLOUVET JeromeSEMSaint Lo
584003h29'31''GEORGENTHUM EricSEMLipsheim
584103h29'31''WEESS ChristianV2MTurckheim
584203h29'31''VIGIER EricV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
584303h29'31''DESREUMAUX Jean lucV2MVillers Les Nancy
584403h29'31''ROBICHON NoelV3MAs Martigne-briand
584503h29'32''MARTIN StephaneV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
584603h29'32''PHILLIP O'learySEM
584703h29'32''CALLENS BartSEM
584803h29'32''DESFONTAINES KarlV1MParis
584903h29'33''KIRDYASHEV IvanSEM
585003h29'33''WINTLE JohnSEM
585103h29'33''LARAQUI MohammedV2M
585203h29'34''SZILARD BuksaSEM
585303h29'34''PONZ INGLES IgnacioV1M
585403h29'34''GIAMPIETRI PascalV1MVincennes
585503h29'34''CHARALAMBOUS BambosSEM
585603h29'34''RONZEAUD SebastienV1MGeneve
585703h29'34''LE GALL FrankV1MReze
585803h29'34''CARRE JeromeSEMPloemeur
585903h29'34''SERRANO MAYOR EugenioV1M
586003h29'34''INAYAT ShezadV1M
586103h29'35''SIRET CharlieSEMSurvilliers
586203h29'35''DAOUST TanguySEM
586303h29'35''MAUZE PascalV1MViroflay
586403h29'35''SEBAN Romain-davidSEMParis
586503h29'36''SERERO DavidV1MParis
586603h29'36''BREBION ThomasSEMParis
586703h29'36''PEILLON BernardV2ML'etang La Ville
586803h29'36''FRANCOIS PascalV1MLe Plessis Trevise
586903h29'37''BUCKLAND RobertV1M
587003h29'37''WATRIN MichaelV1MStenay
587103h29'37''SACLEUX DavidSEM
587203h29'37''PUGNET CharlesSEMToulouse
587303h29'37''LE BOURGEOIS StephanieV1FCa Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel
587403h29'37''BETTINI PaoloV1M
587503h29'38''BOURAI NasserV1MSartrouville
587603h29'38''SCHNAITMANN IngoV2M
587703h29'38''DIENER ChristofV1M
587803h29'38''HADEK AbdelkaderV1MEaubonne
587903h29'38''LUZI CRIVELLINI RobertoV1M
588003h29'39''DESCHAMPS ThibaultSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
588103h29'39''BETTING BenjaminSEMLinas
588203h29'39''RICHARD ChristopheV1MMontgeron
588303h29'40''PRECHEUR ThomasV1MOeting
588403h29'40''VAZ FERNANDES VictorV1MMullheim
588503h29'40''GOUIN ChristopheV2MEa Chambery
588603h29'40''MICHEL EricV2MOsm Lomme Athletisme
588703h29'40''HOLDEN RikV1M
588803h29'41''HONINGH MarcelV1M
588903h29'41''BEGEL JeromeSEMParis
589003h29'41''SHVARTS ArielV1M
589103h29'41''LARSEN Svein-kjetilV1M
589203h29'41''LEFEBURE ClemenceSEFFree Runners Le Club
589303h29'41''DE PREMONVILLE NicolasV1MNanterre
589403h29'41''MORIANO FabriceSEMIsigny Le Buat
589503h29'41''NELSON MatthewV1MLondon
589603h29'42''ARNAUD BenoitV1ME Pays Fayence Athletisme
589703h29'42''LAGACHE StephaneV1MEsprit Run
589803h29'42''ROBILLARD StephaneV1MLe Juch
589903h29'42''SOLLE PierreSEMParis
590003h29'42''SERGIO AnunciacaoV1M
590103h29'42''JOFFROY GaetanSEM
590203h29'43''PASCAL-MOUSSELARD AlainV2MVetraz-monthoux
590303h29'43''LUMINEAU EmmanuelV1M
590403h29'43''NAVARRO OscarSEM
590503h29'43''FERRER LIGORRED NachoSEM
590603h29'43''COUSIN BenoitSEMParis
590703h29'43''BREGAINT EmilieSEF
590803h29'43''SAMUEL ScottSEM
590903h29'43''RAGHIBI AbdelaazizV1MGuyancourt
591003h29'43''RIDDERBOS FlorisSEM
591103h29'43''TOLENTINO ValdemarSEMCourbevoie
591203h29'44''DOLE JulienSEM
591303h29'44''DE MOULINS AmauryESMEvreux
591403h29'44''BERGSTROM GoranV2M
591503h29'44''COUSIN FlorianSEMBruxelles
591603h29'44''LARHRIB KarimV1M
591703h29'44''LESTER JeffreySEM
591803h29'44''PORTAL AntoineV2MParis
591903h29'45''GRANDVOINNET CyrilV1MAuxon-dessus
592003h29'45''BENNETT ChristopherSEM
592103h29'45''LORENT PhilippeV2M
592203h29'45''MARSICO MaurizioV2M
592303h29'46''COPY ChristopheSEMGond Pontouvre
592403h29'47''RAYER CharlesV2MBrest
592503h29'47''ROMANA FranckyV1MParis
592603h29'47''YOURELL JohnV1M
592703h29'47''HANKERS JamesSEM
592803h29'47''GONZALEZ EmmanuelV1ML'ultra Marin, Raid Du Golfe D
592903h29'47''WALKER JustinSEM
593003h29'47''ABADIE LaurentV1MSa Toulouse Uc
593103h29'47''VAN KEEKEN ThierrySEM
593203h29'47''JOHN LeeSEM
593303h29'48''MELEN NicolasSEMVersailles
593403h29'48''COURTIN LaurentV1MMontlhery
593503h29'48''LEGER RobertV1M
593603h29'48''EXPOSITO FlorianSEMParis
593703h29'49''DESCHRYVER PascalV1M
593803h29'49''OLIVER ElwissSEM
593903h29'49''FEISS Jean-philippeSEMBruxelles
594003h29'49''DADIER SimonSEMParis
594103h29'50''PASQUALE CamardaSEM
594203h29'50''COMPANT LA FONTAINE AlexandreSEMParis
594303h29'50''ANDRE PascalV2MPoissy
594403h29'50''BOHLIN AndreasV2M
594503h29'50''READINGS CarlySEF
594603h29'50''HEBRARD AntoineSEMParis
594703h29'51''JAN SebastienV1MParis
594803h29'51''SOUSA LIMA FabianoV1M
594903h29'51''BOUSSEAU HuguesV1MSainte Luce Sur Loire
595003h29'51''VEILLON PhilippeV1MOuest Athletisme 35
595103h29'52''SCALCO EzioSEM
595203h29'52''CAVAILLON PINOD CharlesSEMParis
595303h29'52''SACHOT PhilippeV1M
595403h29'52''BREUILLAC MatthieuSEM
595503h29'52''LEVEQUE GregorySEMCa Montreuil 93
595603h29'53''SEITE MichelV2MParis
595703h29'53''DUBOSC JeremySEMSaint-germain En Laye
595803h29'53''HANSEN Micki-hoyerSEM
595903h29'53''LINDER JohanV2M
596003h29'53''SJOBERG MartinV2M
596103h29'54''SPENCER GarethSEM
596203h29'54''PENNEL FranckV1MSaint Jans Cappel 59
596303h29'54''SZUDA AdamSEM
596403h29'54''MARCZINSKI GoetzV2M
596503h29'54''DELHOMMAIS LudovicSEMMaraussan
596603h29'55''BRANCOUR GautierSEMVille D'avray
596703h29'55''BARRERE JeanSEMParis
596803h29'55''LANNUZEL StephaneV1MParis
596903h29'55''CRISTIAN Cordero-vallejoSEM
597003h29'55''PUPAT ThibautSEMBoulogne
597103h29'55''NICOLAI JulienV1MPalaiseau
597203h29'56''BOLLARD VincentSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
597303h29'56''POTIN MarcV1MSaint Renan
597403h29'56''ELLISON WillV1M
597503h29'57''BLEUZE Jean-lucV1MAnnemasse
597603h29'57''SCHWARTZ EricV2MFree Runners Le Club
597703h29'57''NUSS StephaneSEMEtiler Istanbul
597803h29'57''PRATTE StephaneV1M
597903h29'57''SEGADE FranciscoV1MParis
598003h29'57''MARTI Alonso-urgellV1MEl Vendrell
598103h29'57''AWRAMENKO AlexanderV1M
598203h29'57''FERNANDEZ NAVARRO JaviSEM
598303h29'58''GOLDBERGER YaronV1M
598403h29'58''GONZALEZ FRUTOS SamuelV1M
598503h29'59''MANDENGUE Jean-louisV1MLivry-gargan
598603h29'59''KAJIWARA YasuV2M
598703h29'59''CHAMOULAUD BenoitSEMVersailles
598803h29'59''SUAREZ GabrielSEM
598903h29'59''BARRAZAMA SaidV1MMassy
599003h30'00''VANNESTE ThomasSEMRozay En Brie
599103h30'00''LEBON LaurentSEMParis
599203h30'00''SALOM PORTELLA LuisV2M
599303h30'00''LEFORT JeromeV1MMazerolles
599403h30'00''HALL TobySEM
599503h30'00''BLANC OlivierV2MUa Societe Generale
599603h30'00''SROKOSZEWSKI MichaelSEMAcheville
599703h30'00''WOOD DarrenSEM
599803h30'02''MOROZAN RobertV1MBeziers
599903h30'02''NILSSON StefanV1M
600003h30'02''BENJAMIN HoldsworthSEMLondon
600103h30'02''JAOUEN YannSEMBoulogne-billancourt
600203h30'02''GIRARD PaulSEMSt Maur
600303h30'02''CORNIC SylvainV1MChatenay Malabry
600403h30'02''LO LEGGIO SalvatoreSEM
600503h30'02''WIDMER PascalV1MIssenheim
600603h30'03''GIBON ThomasSEMTrondheim
600703h30'03''DESQUILBERT MaximilienSEMNohan Sur Semoy
600803h30'03''PAGNY FabriceV1MMazerolles
600903h30'04''LARBES AdnanSEMBoulogne Billancourt
601003h30'04''AZNAR RamonV1M
601103h30'04''PIQUET ThomasSEMLille
601203h30'04''NAGEL AlexandreSEMSaint Nicolas De Port
601303h30'04''GERVOISE MaximilienSEMEsprit Run
601403h30'04''PRUVOT JulienV1MAs Groupe Sfr
601503h30'05''PIATTI MauroV2M
601603h30'05''TSCHIRRET PhilippeV1MBrie Et Angonnes
601703h30'06''DELANDE SebastienSEMLe Mans A 72
601803h30'06''GRUEL NicolasSEMParis
601903h30'06''VALIN StephaneV1MRecquignies
602003h30'06''RYAN MarkV1M
602103h30'06''SIMON TurekSEM
602203h30'06''MC GANN DarraghV1M
602303h30'07''EL MOUCHNINO GuyV1MParis
602403h30'07''BUSS PhilipSEM
602503h30'07''WILLIAMS PaulV2M
602603h30'07''THOMMES PatrickV1MEs Crehange-faulquemont
602703h30'07''SIDANER FabienSEMSartrouville
602803h30'08''CHAMPION EricV1MVern Sur Seiche
602903h30'08''GARCIA BARGO EnricV2M
603003h30'08''DEROSIER VincentSEMParis
603103h30'08''ROSENSTROM WilliamSEM
603203h30'08''GOURMELON NicolasV1MRemalard
603303h30'09''GOUBAUD PatriceSEMBeaupreau
603403h30'09''ANDREASEN Bent-brianV1M
603503h30'09''AUDRAIN ThomasSEMParis
603603h30'10''CHOUTEAU GuillaumeSEMSaint Martin D Uriage
603703h30'10''BOLIVAR AndresV1M
603803h30'10''REMY MathieuV1MFloremont
603903h30'10''POTTIER SebastienSEMParis
604003h30'10''ANGEL MARIA Munoz-avilaV2M
604103h30'10''RAOULX PatrickSEMSaint Pierre Doleron
604203h30'10''PRIGENT ReynaldV1M
604303h30'11''DELHOUME CedricV1MRueil-malmaison
604403h30'11''BAUR ChristopheSEMSchiltigheim
604503h30'11''LEPRIVEY Jean-marcV2MParis
604603h30'11''SCHUMACHER DavidV1MLe Plessis-robinson
604703h30'11''SERUS ArnaudV1MLe Mans
604803h30'11''KRONISCH CarolineSEFFribourg
604903h30'11''JEUKENS ThomasSEM
605003h30'12''BONIFACE RemySEMWitry Les Reims
605103h30'12''BLASZCZYK BorisSEMCarrieres Sur Seine
605203h30'12''MAGOT GregorySEMRethel Courir
605303h30'12''BROQUERIE FrancisV2MVillefort
605403h30'12''GARCIA PASTOR JesusV1M
605503h30'12''HARDY StephaneV1MA. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
605603h30'12''RUIZ OlivierV1MUnion Nord Est 95 A
605703h30'12''AMATO YannickV1MParis
605803h30'12''SCHUBERT SiegfriedV1M
605903h30'12''JOSE ENRIQUE Simo-morellSEM
606003h30'13''TOUANEL DamienSEMLe Verger
606103h30'13''EON RodolpheV1MSaint Jean D'illac
606203h30'13''KOSCHAINTSCH OskarV1M
606303h30'13''VIVIEN AlbanV1MLa Talaudiere
606403h30'13''NICOL ChristopheSEMAthletic Trois Tours
606503h30'13''MAGISTRELLI AndreaV1M
606603h30'13''GRIMAUD XavierSEMSaint Pierre D'allevard
606703h30'13''BALDESI LuigiSEM
606803h30'13''BOUE Jean-charlesV2MOuest Athletisme 35
606903h30'14''BRUNEAU JulienSEMMoussy Le Neuf
607003h30'14''GRANGE ThomasESMReims
607103h30'14''ANDRIAMANANTENA HenriV2MMeylan
607203h30'14''SAUKKONEN MikaV1M
607303h30'14''LE CHEVANCE ErwanV1MTressignaux
607403h30'14''SAVOYE EmmanuelSEMLondon
607503h30'15''VIGNEAUD GeraldV2MLyon
607603h30'15''ORTEGA DamienV1MSaint Jean De Verges
607703h30'16''CIHAN SERDAR KizilcikV1M
607803h30'16''BOLLART XavierSEMParis
607903h30'17''JAWORSKI BartlomiejSEM
608003h30'17''SEGARRA MichelV1MTrevoux
608103h30'17''DELECROIX VincentSEMLondon
608203h30'17''DELAUNAY RaphaelV1MLa Roche Sur Yon
608303h30'17''BARR DavidV1M
608403h30'17''DUDOUIT ChristopheV1ML'isle Adam
608503h30'18''PAUTHE EmmanuelV1MCergy
608603h30'18''AVRIL EmmanuelSEMParis
608703h30'18''UKKOLA JukkaV1M
608803h30'18''BENAMEUR KarimV1MLe Pecq
608903h30'18''DE SOUZA PauloV1MAs Credit Foncier De Franc
609003h30'18''KADOSH ShlomiV1M
609103h30'18''GHESTEM FrancoisV1MOsm Lomme Athletisme
609203h30'19''FOURNIER AxelSEMSannois
609303h30'19''SUISSA ArnaudV1MParis
609403h30'20''TORTORA DanielaV1F
609503h30'20''CROZET NicolasSEMParis
609603h30'20''LAMPSON SebastienV1MMarfontaine
609703h30'20''CHARI AbdellahV1MArgenteuil
609803h30'21''NASH HarveySEM
609903h30'21''MALLET VirginieV1FChartrettes
610003h30'22''DELHOTEL PhilippeV1MChatou
610103h30'22''WATTS GavinSEM
610203h30'22''ZEHNACKER ThomasV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
610303h30'22''RECHT Jean-lucV1M
610403h30'22''SAIDANE YahiaV1MVersailles
610503h30'22''GALLARD ThierryV1MPontoise
610603h30'23''SAMETIN JulienSEMParis
610703h30'23''CHAMPION FrancoisV1MLes Trois Moutiers
610803h30'23''VANDEMOORTELE PolV1M
610903h30'23''GARLAND MichaelSEMSutton Coldfield
611003h30'23''SAIDANE DjamelV2MVersailles
611103h30'24''CLAVIER LaurentSEMParis
611203h30'24''KELDER SjoerdSEM
611303h30'24''RAOUX SamuelSEMAngoulins
611403h30'24''MARTIN AntoineSEMRouen
611503h30'24''THOMAS HubertV2MSaint Nicolas De Port
611603h30'24''SMITH ChrisSEM
611703h30'25''HUDACEK TiborSEM
611803h30'25''MARIAGE KevinSEMSt Laurent Du Var
611903h30'25''BOYER LaurentV1MSaint Gregoire
612003h30'25''KLOOSTERMAN RoelandSEM
612103h30'25''DA ROCHA CecileSEFEa St Quentin En Yvelines
612203h30'26''MERIAUX SebastienV1MAvesnes Le Sec
612303h30'26''SABBAN DavidV1MMaisons Alfort
612403h30'26''GONZALEZ AnaisSEFVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
612503h30'27''ANDERSEN PaulV2M
612603h30'27''NOEL ThierrySEMGonsans
612703h30'27''EIJKELENBURG ErikV2M
612803h30'27''DEMELAS San-angeloSEMRoncourt
612903h30'27''GOMEZ VILLAESCUSA Francisco-joseSEM
613003h30'27''ALVI NaseemSEM
613103h30'28''SAUGEZ SebastienSEMGas
613203h30'28''BENAMARA MikaelV1MGas
613303h30'28''GIORGINI MaurizioV2M
613403h30'28''GHOUATI IdrisESMClermont-ferrand
613503h30'28''SARFATI AlainV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
613603h30'28''GUNTHER MathieuSEMLe Chesnay
613703h30'29''DROUIN FlorianSEMEntente Des Mauges
613803h30'29''BOURGEOIS ClementSEMLe Chesnay
613903h30'29''ESTEVAN DE LA FUENTE GabrielV2M
614003h30'29''PROIETTI AngeloV2M
614103h30'30''LARDOUX YvonnickV1M
614203h30'30''ROCHE AlainV1MNuits Saint Georges
614303h30'30''ROLO VICENTE DavidSEM
614403h30'30''CATTIN LaurentSEM
614503h30'30''BOUHIA Mohamed-ghassanSEM
614603h30'31''BOURRINET JeremieSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
614703h30'31''LEGARDEZ PhilippeV2MVincennes
614803h30'31''TMA JiiV2M
614903h30'31''MOREIRA FilipeSEM
615003h30'32''ELHORRIBURE ThierryV1MTeam Conseils Courseapied.com
615103h30'32''DOSSAT LaurentV1MCizos
615203h30'33''CLELLAND KevSEM
615303h30'33''HEYLINGS DavidSEM
615403h30'34''AUVRAY VincentSEMMeudon
615503h30'34''PHILIPPE EricSEMVilliers Sur Orge
615603h30'34''BUCAILLE EdouardV1MParis
615703h30'34''DYSON NicholasSEM
615803h30'35''BERNARD RomainSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
615903h30'35''RECHAK GemaileV1MParis
616003h30'35''LEPRETRE Christian-ericV1MSaint-mande
616103h30'35''AMBELLA MulumbaV1MAsfi Villejuif
616203h30'35''ARANJO MichaelSEMParis
616303h30'36''GENTAIS RaphaelSEMRueil Malmaison
616403h30'37''FAGLOV JonSEM
616503h30'37''CHAUCHIS LaurentSEM
616603h30'37''TISSERAND JeromeSEMNancy
616703h30'37''HITZBERGER MarcusSEM
616803h30'38''LASSEN JensV1M
616903h30'39''MARIE AlainV1MOuest Athletisme 35
617003h30'39''LEGRAS GaelV1MParis
617103h30'39''KREMER OlafV1M
617203h30'39''KETROUCI SeylanSEMMallemort
617303h30'39''BAUD PhilippeV2MAsptt Besancon
617403h30'39''LANGLOIS JulienSEMSavenay
617503h30'39''ALLAIN FredericSEMParis
617603h30'39''BEN-ZVI AvnerV3M
617703h30'39''VAN EECKHOUTTE KatelijneV2F
617803h30'39''DERAULT NathalieV1FClermont Athletisme Auvergne
617903h30'39''FOUCHER RomainSEMParis
618003h30'39''JACOBS ValentijnSEM
618103h30'40''FONG AlexSEM
618203h30'40''COUSIN VincentV1MLouveciennes
618303h30'41''ALAN JimenezSEM
618403h30'41''VERGNE AnthonySEMNoisy Le Grand
618503h30'42''DECAE AndySEM
618603h30'42''LAMARRE Pierre-yvesSEMParis
618703h30'42''GRITON AlexisSEMLes Pieux
618803h30'42''RIBOT RaphaelSEMBoulogne-billancourt
618903h30'43''VIEZZI ThomasV1MChassieu
619003h30'44''DELAVAULT PascalV2M
619103h30'44''KILLENS WimSEM
619203h30'44''SMITH MaxwellSEM
619303h30'44''MONFORT JulianSEMParis
619403h30'45''BOURAYA SlimaneV1MBeauvais
619503h30'45''CHARLES Jean-olivierV2MOrleans
619603h30'45''LODA GianfrancoV2M
619703h30'46''JACQUEMIN VincentSEMChatillon
619803h30'46''DEBIAIS FabriceV1MSport Habitat 08
619903h30'47''GAY-PELLIER XavierSEMParis
620003h30'47''MAURAS NicolasSEMSaint-etienne
620103h30'47''CHAHINE GeorgesV3MVillemomble
620203h30'47''PAIRAULT StephaneV1MVersailles
620303h30'48''CORDIER FredV1MCormeilles En Parisis
620403h30'48''PADGINTON RichardV1M
620503h30'48''BENOIT RaymondV2MClayeures
620603h30'48''BORGHINO JeffSEM
620703h30'48''BOUVIER Pierre-armandSEMDreux
620803h30'48''SHEEPWASH JamesSEM
620903h30'48''MATHON Jean-marcV1MAuby Athletic Club
621003h30'48''MELLOT FrancoisV2MOrsay
621103h30'48''FOURNET SelimSEM
621203h30'49''FUENTES FernandoSEM
621303h30'49''VEYRET SimonSEMParis
621403h30'49''KISER JohnV2M
621503h30'49''VAN ROOSENDAAL LouisSEMLondon
621603h30'50''MESLAGE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
621703h30'50''GOUBERT AlainV1MParis
621803h30'50''FAURE CyrilSEMLa Moutade
621903h30'50''LAMOTTE Jean-baptisteSEMAsce France 2
622003h30'50''GOUGEON PierreSEMCergy
622103h30'50''FERBOS VincentV1MBordeaux
622203h30'50''BOOTSMAN JosV1M
622303h30'50''DESANDES CedricV1MDijon
622403h30'51''NGUYEN Duc-binhSEM
622503h30'51''LACROIX LaurentV1MHyeres Running
622603h30'51''AIT KACI OUALI AmineSEMCourbevoie
622703h30'51''CLEMENT SylvainV1MLa Ferte Sous Jouarre
622803h30'52''BALLY ManuelSEMParis
622903h30'52''LANTUEJOUL ChristopheSEMGiou De Mamou
623003h30'53''BRENIAUX-EMATCHOUA MatthieuVEMParis
623103h30'53''TEXIER YannV2MAs Bourse
623203h30'53''PINEL FredericSEMCordemais
623303h30'53''TOULOUZE DavidV1MNoisy Le Sec
623403h30'54''BOURBON SebastienV1MFree Runners Le Club
623503h30'54''TOUVAL IdanSEM
623603h30'54''CAPEL NicolasSEMVaux Le Penil
623703h30'54''PANIS StefanSEM
623803h30'54''RIBEIRO ChristopheSEMParis
623903h30'54''LABOUCHEIX PhilippeV2MVersailles
624003h30'54''SOUSA DANTAS Andrea virginiaSEF
624103h30'54''AGRA RafaelSEMLe Grand Quevilly
624203h30'54''FOUCRAS Jean-baptisteSEM
624303h30'54''JONASSON HelenaV1F
624403h30'54''JOZWIAK GregorySEMSaint-quentin
624503h30'54''LETIFI TaherV1MSo Houilles
624603h30'55''BINIER EdouardSEMVersailles
624703h30'55''QUAGEBEUR Jean-marcV1MPantin
624803h30'55''DAHL MereteSEF
624903h30'55''CHASTANG Jean-pierreV2MUs Roissy En Brie
625003h30'56''MONCHAUD MichaelSEMLanouee
625103h30'56''VASLET EmmanuelSEMOrvault
625203h30'56''BERTHOMIER MarcV2MSaint Egreve
625303h30'56''GOUPIL GuillaumeSEMParis
625403h30'56''FONCIN PatrickV2MParis
625503h30'56''LARIVIERE MichaelSEMYerres
625603h30'56''TOULOUSE AmelieSEFBeaune
625703h30'56''GORMAND FranckV1MBonrepos Riquet
625803h30'57''ROSS RobertV2M
625903h30'57''TESEDEANU CostinSEM
626003h30'57''KROEKER ScottV1M
626103h30'58''MISZTAL PiotrSEM
626203h30'58''JEANDUPEUX CharlesV2M
626303h30'58''APPEAU StephaneV1MChouze Sur Loire
626403h30'59''PRENTKI ThomasSEM
626503h30'59''TROUART JeremySEMParis
626603h30'59''CHARPENTIER Jean-francoisV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
626703h30'59''KRICKL GeorgV2M
626803h30'59''PETILLAT GwennaelSEMLimay
626903h31'00''TRAVERS Jean-michelSEMBerlin
627003h31'00''SEMERIA-SOUCAIL PierreV1MNeuilly Sur Seine
627103h31'00''BEN AMI OferV1MHod Hasharon
627203h31'00''GARCIA AdrienSEMParis
627303h31'00''DUFLOCQ StephaneSEMSouppes Sur Loing
627403h31'01''REIS FIRMINO ThiagoSEM
627503h31'02''ENGEL RemiSEMParis
627603h31'02''BARNABA BenoitSEMEragny
627703h31'02''HOLL CasperSEM
627803h31'02''VIVA NicolasSEMLimeil Brevannes
627903h31'02''CHAPELET DanielV1MEperlecques
628003h31'03''MICHAUD FrancoisSEMSaint-cloud
628103h31'03''BADHAM NikSEM
628203h31'03''CHAMPOUX AdrienSEMParis
628303h31'03''VEGA CarlosSEM
628403h31'03''GAILLARD Jean-philippeV1MFriville-escarbotin
628503h31'03''LAMBOUROUD AlbanV1MParis
628603h31'04''MARIE JeromeSEMSoucelles
628703h31'04''REHEL YoannSEMDinan
628803h31'05''MATTHEW WestonSEM
628903h31'05''JOLIVET PierreV1MSaint-cloud
629003h31'05''BERTHELOT TonyV1MAngers
629103h31'05''DELAHAYE EricV1MVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
629203h31'06''PFEFFER FredericV1MLes Forges
629303h31'06''DUCHASSIN OlivierV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
629403h31'06''RIBAGNAC DidierV2MLa Grande Motte
629503h31'06''MUNARI NicolaSEM
629603h31'06''ZILIO ValentinoV1M
629703h31'07''DIAZ FERNANDEZ PacoV2M
629803h31'07''HAGENS KevinSEM
629903h31'07''BRISSON OlivierV1MBoulogne Billancourt
630003h31'07''ROUXEL PhilippeV2MBougival
630103h31'07''ETTER LiselotteV1FSchwindratzheim
630203h31'07''PERSSON KristinaV1F
630303h31'08''ABASSI-RENARD SamiSEMCorbeil-essonnes
630403h31'08''POWELL MattSEM
630503h31'08''MAZZOTTI VladimiroV1M
630603h31'09''LEVAL RudySEMIgney
630703h31'09''MIGIOIA GabrielV1M
630803h31'09''SCIONTI Jean-antoineV2MCap Garonne
630903h31'09''PASINI StefanoV1M
631003h31'10''CRINDAL SylvainSEMChoisy Au Bac
631103h31'10''DERRIEN DominiqueV1MSaint-thegonnec
631203h31'10''VINCENZO MurgoloV2M
631303h31'10''FRENZEL RomainSEMParis
631403h31'10''GUTIERREZ AlfredoV1M
631503h31'11''BRADFIELD PhilSEM
631603h31'12''DEGELDER BorisV1M
631703h31'12''BRETON ChristopheV1MAs Marck
631803h31'13''CHALLON PatriceV1MUpac Chateau-gontier
631903h31'13''DELECOURT GuillaumeV1MLa Madeleine
632003h31'13''DE LA METTRIE GuillaumeV1MSuresnes
632103h31'13''FOSTER ThomasSEM
632203h31'13''GENTE MichaelV1MParis
632303h31'13''SHORT KathleenV1F
632403h31'13''KATZ VictorV1MParis
632503h31'14''GOTAS PhilippeV2MMiramas
632603h31'15''KERSUZAN StephaneV1MNoyal Pontivy
632703h31'15''PERCY TrevorSEM
632803h31'16''JONES DarrinV1M
632903h31'16''SIVERTSEN FrankV1M
633003h31'16''LAURENT ChristopheV1MColombes
633103h31'16''LAVIALLE SebastienV1MUs Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse
633203h31'16''ZINE AzizSEMHoenheim
633303h31'16''PLUVY FredericV2MFosses
633403h31'17''PRACHT SteveSEMLe Chesnay
633503h31'17''VITOR VendaV1M
633603h31'17''MERCIER Francois-regisV2MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
633703h31'17''MESKI-NACER MiloudSEMColombes
633803h31'17''BLANCO-GOMEZ GeraldSEMLyon
633903h31'18''MOREAU JeromeV1MSaint Medard En Jalles
634003h31'18''ROSSI FabioV1M
634103h31'18''KAHOULI BelgacemV1MParis
634203h31'18''ABELLI PaulV2MParis
634303h31'18''MALGRANGE NicolasV2MBagneux
634403h31'19''VAVON NicolasSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
634503h31'19''RENARD MichelV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
634603h31'20''NOIROT Jean-charlesSEMMassy
634703h31'20''MARTIN ThomasV1M
634803h31'20''URQUIETA PASTENE MarianelaSEF
634903h31'20''SHAW MichaelSEM
635003h31'21''LE LAY StephaneSEM
635103h31'21''DESCAMPS FabriceV1M
635203h31'21''ROGER AymericSEMParis
635303h31'21''MORIANA BETRAN AlfonsoV2M
635403h31'22''BLANCHARD Jean-yvesSEMOlympique Grande-synthe Athle
635503h31'22''PRUDHOMME FredericV1MAssociation Sportive D'hsbc Fr
635603h31'22''BOSTDECHER LaurentV1MLezoux
635703h31'22''SANCHEZ JulienSEMSoultz
635803h31'23''TANASIC MarkoV1M
635903h31'23''CRAPEZ VincentSEMPrunay
636003h31'23''RETORNAZ LouisV2MParis
636103h31'24''NYLUND KristoferV1M
636203h31'24''SAID DjamalSEMVilleneuve D'ascq
636303h31'24''DUPLATRE BaptisteSEMMontagnieu
636403h31'24''MADSEN ChristianSEM
636503h31'24''BAILLY OlivierV2MSaint-cheron
636603h31'24''BERLENGUER JeromeSEMAthletic Club De Friville
636703h31'24''BOURSE BenjaminV1M
636803h31'25''MOUGEOT Jean-charlesV1MMontrouge
636903h31'25''DE BRUGIERE MatthieuSEMClamart
637003h31'25''TIEN-YOU FrankV1MCognac
637103h31'25''WEALL PhillipSEM
637203h31'25''FOGELGESANG MichelV2MFrouzins
637303h31'26''CLARTE StephaneV1MAles Cevennes Athletisme
637403h31'26''SEIZE GuilhemSEMCachan
637503h31'27''GAVELA FERNANDEZ Jose-manuelV1M
637603h31'27''BATTE Pierre-yvesV1MAnglet
637703h31'27''RAMOS FredericV1MPont Du Chateau
637803h31'27''PERRYMENT MichaelSEM
637903h31'27''CASSONNET CyrilleSEMParis
638003h31'28''ERBERT DanielV1MPlankstadt
638103h31'28''PIERRE OlivierSEMMarly
638203h31'28''PIDGEON ChrisSEM
638303h31'28''PETIT SamuelSEMCauroir
638403h31'29''HIEYTE CedricSEMCourcelles-sur-viosne
638503h31'29''SABLIN MaximSEM
638603h31'30''BEDOUHENE DjamelSEMLevallois
638703h31'30''GENESTE SebastienSEMBrive La Gaillarde
638803h31'30''JOLY EmmanuelSEMLes Breseux
638903h31'30''DELSERT EmmanuelV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
639003h31'31''PAILLEX ArnaudSEMClub Athletique Boe Bon-encont
639103h31'31''DELIONNET LucSEMParis
639203h31'31''UNG AlexisSEMFretin
639303h31'31''AMAUDRIC DU CHAFFAUT EtienneV1MBoulogne Billabncourt
639403h31'31''HERBINET EmmanuelV1MParis
639503h31'32''RODRIGUEZ ANDRADE JuanV1M
639603h31'32''GUERY PhilippeSEMToulouse
639703h31'33''MARTINSSON LarsV1M
639803h31'33''POINSOT FlorianSEMDijon
639903h31'33''PIERRE FranckV1MCalvisson
640003h31'33''SILVA LaurentV1MParis
640103h31'33''THOMAS ChristopheV1MFenouillet
640203h31'33''ALQUIER PhilippeV2MAvernes
640303h31'33''CALVET AlainV2MPantin
640403h31'34''CHUA WillieSEM
640503h31'34''REY DavidSEMParis
640603h31'34''DOISNEAU AlexandreSEML'huisserie
640703h31'34''LASEVITCH EduardoSEM
640803h31'34''DOLLET Jean-yvesV2MSt Barthelemy D'anjou
640903h31'34''HEITZ MarcV1MGentilly
641003h31'34''MANDELLI MichelV1MCarnoules
641103h31'34''GODART JulienSEMMutigny
641203h31'35''PERCEROU FlorianSEMLondon
641303h31'35''BUI Vu-thoai-anhSEMRosny-sous-bois
641403h31'35''ROGER ChristopheSEMLa Madeleine
641503h31'35''FACON BenjaminSEMWallon Cappel
641603h31'35''MITROSHKIN MikhailSEMMoscow
641703h31'35''MIRANDE-NEY Jean-marcV1MMontigny-le-bretonneux
641803h31'35''PEREZ FranckSEMMeaux
641903h31'36''KERLEROUX Jean-baptisteSEMTreflaouenan
642003h31'36''VILARINHO AurelienSEM
642103h31'36''LOUVEAU FranckV2MParis
642203h31'36''FAULKNER EdwardESM
642303h31'37''DECATOIRE JeromeV1MChantilly
642403h31'37''CHEVREUIL LaurentSEMSaint Julien De Concelles
642503h31'37''LASNIER CyrilleV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
642603h31'37''ZEGRE AdrienSEMParis
642703h31'37''MONTAUBAN CharlotteSEF
642803h31'38''ROGER Yves-antoineSEMLes Feles Du Footing Fertois
642903h31'38''HANSEN Dennis-morchSEM
643003h31'38''AMELINE SylvainSEMSaint-denis
643103h31'39''SEXTIUS WillyV1MLongjumeau
643203h31'39''CASTAIGNON OlivierSEMParis
643303h31'39''WILLIAMS DarylSEM
643403h31'39''BACKOFEN GeraldV2M
643503h31'40''KROP PierreSEMBoulogne
643603h31'40''BAUDON Pierre-francoisV1MVincennes
643703h31'40''HOLMES AshSEM
643803h31'40''GRAVELINE PatrickV1MDunkerque
643903h31'40''MARTINEZ RomainSEMNice Cote D'azur Athletisme
644003h31'40''DEMAIZIERE DominiqueV2MVarennes Le Grand
644103h31'40''TARGA GiorgioV1M
644203h31'41''RUBIN DE CELIS MiguelV1M
644303h31'41''DE FOUCHIER ThomasSEMParis
644403h31'41''POLOMACK PatrickV1MCanet
644503h31'42''CHIRAC PierreV2MParis
644603h31'42''DE MULDER PieterjanSEM
644703h31'42''TOUFLET LaurentV1MLa Bohalle
644803h31'42''CLAVERI JeromeV1MVizille
644903h31'42''YOT SebastienV1MSoisy-sous-montmorency
645003h31'42''ROSE GuillaumeSEMParis
645103h31'42''TORRES LoisSEMParis
645203h31'43''COLLIN CedricSEMParis
645303h31'43''ROSSET PascalV1MCroth
645403h31'43''BORNE FilipeSEM
645503h31'43''SANS JoelV1MParis
645603h31'43''BELLANGER GillesV1MCaluire
645703h31'43''DE BOER Marco-frankV1M
645803h31'44''RENOIR Pierre-antoineV1MLe Mans
645903h31'44''OISELET LaurentV1MWeiler
646003h31'44''MARIE BrunoV1MSaint-louis Rc (als)
646103h31'45''GARIOUD PatrickV1MRueil-malmaison
646203h31'45''LE BER GuillaumeV1MBoudeville
646303h31'45''MANCA DenisV1MSaint Genis-laval
646403h31'45''SZWED LukaszSEM
646503h31'46''PETIT GregoireV2MHautot L Auvray
646603h31'46''GALENTIN YoannSEMGrenoble
646703h31'47''CARLOT BriceSEMParis
646803h31'48''HAGNERE SebastienSEMSport Plus
646903h31'48''DEGLAIRE GuillaumeV1MParis
647003h31'48''FEDRIGO PierreV2MParis
647103h31'48''CROSS JuliaV1FRichmond
647203h31'48''MONDINI Giacomo-marioV1M
647303h31'48''MARTINEZ StephaneV1MMassac-seran
647403h31'49''EL HOR AbderrahmaneV1M
647503h31'49''GAILLARD GuillaumeSEM
647603h31'49''LEGER PhilippeV1MNotre Dame D'oe
647703h31'50''GIRAO JoaoSEM
647803h31'50''AUBOUIN PatriceV1MPlauzat
647903h31'50''VANDERMOERE PierrickSEMDomont Athletisme
648003h31'51''BRUNT JacobSEM
648103h31'51''MEIRMAN AkmaralSEF
648203h31'51''TALBOT DavidSEM
648303h31'52''CHAMPLUVIER BenoitV2M
648403h31'52''CARELLO AnthonySEMCs France (paris)
648503h31'53''CASIMIRIUS TonyV1MChambolle Musigny
648603h31'53''MASSELIN HuguesSEMVersailles
648703h31'53''MICHEL GregorySEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
648803h31'53''SCHWARTZ Jean-philippeV1MVendenheim
648903h31'53''SCOTT JohnV1M
649003h31'54''DANA EdouardV1MBoulogne-billancourt
649103h31'54''MEYER AlainSEMNarbonne
649203h31'55''AGUSTIN Bruna-cerezoSEM
649303h31'56''JEZIERSKI MateuszV1M
649403h31'56''KOPREK MichaelV1MNoyelles-sous-lens
649503h31'56''KERBOURCH FlorentV1MAsc Saint-barthelemy
649603h31'56''BERNABE DOMINGUEZ CarlosV1M
649703h31'56''ATTARD SebastienV1MNeuville De Poitou
649803h31'59''BENSINGER RalfV1M
649903h31'59''JOHNSON DavidV1M
650003h31'59''BOHN TobiasV1M
650103h32'00''AVISON MaxSEF
650203h32'00''LE TROUHER DanielleV1FChelles
650303h32'00''CLAVEL CarmenV1F
650403h32'00''WOOLLEY HarrietteSEFHawkhurst
650503h32'00''FUENTES OLCINA MariaSEF
650603h32'00''LIBACH HANSEN MaiSEF
650703h32'00''PENELOUX ChristineV1FUs Ezanville-ecouen
650803h32'00''TAM LuisaV1F
650903h32'00''ALBERTO PenaV1F
651003h32'00''QUINIO DelphineSEFParis
651103h32'00''PRISSE SandrineV1FEsclops D'azun
651203h32'00''BAZZI ZeinabSEFFree Runners Le Club
651303h32'00''MILLECAMPS SandrineV1FSoyaux
651403h32'00''COUTANT SophieV1FSaint-cloud
651503h32'00''HUTINET SeverineV1FCa Plassac
651603h32'00''COLAS MartineV2FUa Sens
651703h32'00''FOUREL MarielV2FUa Tarbes-stado
651803h32'00''LARSEN Trine-boyeSEF
651903h32'00''LILLQVIST CarinaV1F
652003h32'00''TAYLOR MeganSEF
652103h32'00''ABITBOL ElsaV1FParis
652203h32'00''ROSTOVTSEVA MarinaSEF
652303h32'00''FOUET ValerieV1FEntente Ouest Allier Athletism
652403h32'00''MINKER JoannaSEFBlagnac Sc
652503h32'00''OSSIPENKO OlesjaSEF
652603h32'00''KIKUCHI MamikoSEF
652703h32'00''LEOTARD FrancoiseV2FAmsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl
652803h32'00''SUZY VanhauteV2F
652903h32'00''PRISCILA MolinaV1F
653003h32'00''EDWARDS FrancesSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
653103h32'00''FERNANDEZ Ana-sofiaSEF
653203h32'00''SPENGLER TiphaineV1FParis
653303h32'00''DINSE OrianeSEFBerlin
653403h32'00''GUYTARD AnneV1FParis
653503h32'00''DAHO OuanassaV1FRoubaix
653603h32'00''AUVINET AnthonySEFSainte Cecile
653703h32'00''NONAT MartineV1FSt Cannat
653803h32'00''FERRITTI IolandaSEF
653903h32'00''LEHTONEN KatiV1F
654003h32'00''GERKE AnnaSEF
654103h32'00''DOHIN MarieSEFCaen Athletic Club
654203h32'00''FERRE EliseSEFParis
654303h32'00''KOTKOWSKA KarolinaV1F
654403h32'00''DAVEY AlisonSEF
654503h32'00''TURNER HelenSEF
654603h32'00''CLARK DebbieV3F
654703h32'00''GIBBS LeannV1F
654803h32'00''CSER BeatrixSEF
654903h32'00''BIANCO Francesca-conceV1F
655003h32'00''DEMMERLE AliciaV1F
655103h32'00''BULCKE KatleenSEF
655203h32'00''MAUPAS KarineSEFSt Mande
655303h32'00''MARTA MiklaszewiczV1F
655403h32'00''DE GEYTER GrietSEF
655503h32'00''VERKIMPE WendyV1F
655603h32'00''EL JAMALI RajahSEFCergy Saint Christophe
655703h32'00''TERCEIRO JacquelineV1FGagny
655803h32'00''BRIONNE MurielleV1FFree Runners Le Club
655903h32'00''BLOMQVIST PiaV1F
656003h32'00''MICHOU LaureneSEFParis
656103h32'00''ROSE LaurieV2FChicago
656203h32'00''KOROVINA LiubovSEF
656303h32'00''O'REILLY MariaV3F
656403h32'00''DUVAL SandrineV1FCarry Le Rouet
656503h32'00''SMERDELJ AlesSEM
656603h32'00''MEIGNOTTE OlivierSEMDrocourt
656703h32'00''WEIR KennethSEM
656803h32'00''BRUCE DavidV1M
656903h32'00''GAUDRON ChristelleSEFBezons
657003h32'00''DELAETER ChristineV2FOsm Lomme Athletisme
657103h32'00''AKERS NickiSEF
657203h32'00''BONDU NathalieV1FMarcq En Baroeul
657303h32'00''BARBERO BelenV1F
657403h32'00''MCSHARRY SarahSEFHinckley
657503h32'00''GRIMOIN LaurenceSEFEsprit Run
657603h32'00''TERRANOVA MariaSEF
657703h32'00''CURRIE RachaelV1F
657803h32'00''BENEDIK MarjanaV2F
657903h32'00''VAZZANA MonicaSEF
658003h32'00''BRUNEAU GwendolineV1FMontreal
658103h32'00''COOK HannahSEF
658203h32'00''ARENSBERG NIELSEN TrineV1F
658303h32'00''DUCHENOY LaylaSEFAsnieres Sur Seine
658403h32'00''ROBSON KellySEF
658503h32'00''LESKO LouSEFParis
658603h32'00''BRONOWSKA AnnaSEF
658703h32'00''HANNIER EmilieSEFSaint Quentin
658803h32'00''PETRONI MeghiV1F
658903h32'00''BOURKE AmySEF
659003h32'00''HARRISBERG SusanV2F
659103h32'00''PRADERE LaurenceV1FClub Athletique Boe Bon-encont
659203h32'00''MAURIZOT NadineV2FMazan
659303h32'00''BRYANT AmySEF
659403h32'00''BLASTOW JenniferV1F
659503h32'00''NILSSON SandraSEF
659603h32'00''ZERN AbigailSEF
659703h32'00''VINCENT EmmaSEFBrighouse
659803h32'00''CARTER LouiseV1F
659903h32'00''BROSSARD CamilleSEFBoulogne Billancourt
660003h32'00''CAPERAN CelineV1FOlympique Cabries Calas
660103h32'00''SIMON JasmineSEFEtampes Sur Marne
660203h32'00''BOUREL VirginieV1FArtois Athletisme
660303h32'00''MAUGER Anne-marieV2FBelbeuf
660403h32'00''DEMARQUET CecileV1FJogging Club Montignynois
660503h32'00''HETTE AudreyV1FCs Ternes Paris Ouest
660603h32'00''JEFFREYS EleanorSEF
660703h32'00''KERLOC'H AnneV1FLa Garenne Colombes
660803h32'00''VAN WEGEN - DE KRUIF YvetteV1F
660903h32'00''DAMMEKENS MandySEF
661003h32'00''GERMAIN TiphaineSEFDomont
661103h32'00''VANHALLE AnjaV1F
661203h32'00''SETRIN LucieSEFParis
661303h32'00''COLLINS EricaSEF
661403h32'00''DENOIX FloreSEFChatenay Malabry
661503h32'00''BERNARD Marie-noelleV2FAthletic Brunoy Club
661603h32'00''GHOSN Anne-carolineV1FCharenton Le Pont
661703h32'00''CHLOE GreenSEF
661803h32'00''ADAMS JuliaSEF
661903h32'00''BIHLMAYER StefanieSEF
662003h32'00''CREPON ElisabethV2FEa St Quentin En Yvelines
662103h32'00''JANIK PaulinaSEF
662203h32'00''EVANS MariSEF
662303h32'00''DUBOIS-DECOOL SylvieV1FParis
662403h32'00''TORRES CristinaV1F
662503h32'00''JOHANNSDOTTIR BerglindV2F
662603h32'00''KRAUSS VirginieSEFStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle
662703h32'00''BAUX LorenSEFParis
662803h32'00''WIERUP IaV1F
662903h32'00''POUMES-BALLIHAUT CarineV1FHouilles
663003h32'00''PESTEL NatachaV1FSaint-gilles
663103h32'00''DESMET LienSEF
663203h32'00''BONNIN VictoriaSEFLagny Sur Marne
663303h32'00''KARSTENSEN Marianne-norsV1F
663403h32'00''BUCHA PhataraSEF
663503h32'00''HUNT SophieSEF
663603h32'00''PESCINSKI JaninaSEF
663703h32'00''SHAREK LeighSEF
663803h32'00''WOISARD AnneV2FParis
663903h32'00''MENANTEAU CaroleV1FChaucenne
664003h32'00''KAMHI EdaSEF
664103h32'00''SANGSTER JenniferV1F
664203h32'00''ROBERTSON JenniferV1F
664303h32'00''ARIAS RocioSEF
664403h32'00''FLEITOUR GaelleSEFAntony Athletisme 92
664503h32'00''MAYR GabiV2F
664603h32'00''DEVYNCK LucieSEFC Billy Montigny
664703h32'00''DE GEYTER DeborahSEF
664803h32'00''CYNTHIA RiveraV1F
664903h32'00''LHERIAU Anne-laureSEFParis
665003h32'00''DUEZ DorotheeV1FParis
665103h32'00''PARENT NathalieSEFCourir Ensemble Sncf
665203h32'00''DUBUS MelissaSEFOsm Lomme Athletisme
665303h32'00''DRON CelineV1FVarangeville
665403h32'00''IACONA FrancescaV1F
665503h32'00''VERSCHEURE ElodieSEFLille Metropole Athletisme
665603h32'00''PUIG-SEDO IreneSEF
665703h32'00''AMADOR PERIS PatriciaSEF
665803h32'00''BERTREIX EvelyneV1FMorlaas
665903h32'00''VAN DER LAAN DianaV1F
666003h32'00''PRIOUX MarieV1FDomont Athletisme
666103h32'00''ROBBIE BelindaSEF
666203h32'00''ROBBIE LucySEF
666303h32'00''VAN KESTEREN TessaSEF
666403h32'00''THOM PaulineV1F
666503h32'00''VAN DE CATSIJE VirginieV1FCesson
666603h32'00''BELKHITER HanissaSEFAthle 91
666703h32'00''PUYBAREAU FlorenceV2FParis
666803h32'00''TREMONTI JoanneSEF
666903h32'00''PIPITONE FEDERICO AlessandraSEF
667003h32'00''CAUET MaryvonneV2FAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
667103h32'00''BEOUAN-NOURRY DianeV1FCormeilles-en-parisis
667203h32'00''SODERLIND NinaV1F
667303h32'00''KOBERWEIN HelgaV1F
667403h32'00''MELDOLI ElenaV1F
667503h32'00''JARRY ZAWADA KarineV1FMaisons Laffitte
667603h32'00''BOCHARD EglantineSEFSaint Georges De Luzencon
667703h32'00''LANSON CatherineV1FFree Runners Le Club
667803h32'00''CHAPPUIS MelanieSEFSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
667903h32'00''CABAL Line-josephe-soSEFBeziers
668003h32'00''MANGIN SylvieV2FAthletic Brunoy Club
668103h32'00''FLYNN SeanSEF
668203h32'00''MEDDOURI RabiaV1FBois D'arcy
668303h32'00''LOISEAU JocelyneV1FLes Paroches
668403h32'00''DE RIDDER CarolV1F
668503h32'00''PHILIPPOT FabienneV1FVincennes
668603h32'00''DUFFY ErinESF
668703h32'00''MOLLIEX AnoukSEFLeamington Spa
668803h32'00''REEDY JaneSEF
668903h32'00''LE GALLO MaryseV2FAthle Pays De L'orient
669003h32'00''LOPEZ TILLARD ConstanciaSEF
669103h32'00''SPAYNE LornaSEF
669203h32'00''FERHANE ClaireSEF
669303h32'00''CANDLISH-STUART JoannaSEF
669403h32'00''MAGNAGO LisaSEF
669503h32'00''FOURNICHOT KatiaV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
669603h32'00''KROON AnetteV1F
669703h32'00''ALBI FELDZER AlineV1FBoullogne Billancourt
669803h32'00''LUBINEAU AlineSEFAllonnes Arnage Athletisme
669903h32'00''COTTET-PUINEL SylvieV1FSt Jean De Niost
670003h32'00''BOULAHIA NoraV2FColombes
670103h32'00''DIANA VanessaV1F
670203h32'00''RUE Julie-anneV1F
670303h32'01''THAISSART DidierV2MVilliers Sur Orge
670403h32'01''LORETZ JulienSEMGarat
670503h32'01''CASROUGE PatriceSEMNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
670603h32'01''SUGIMOTO DaisukeSEM
670703h32'01''KANNE MartinV1M
670803h32'02''AUREGAN PierrickSEMXve Athletic Club
670903h32'02''DUVAL AminV1MParis
671003h32'02''VITRY Jean-francoisV2MEntente Angevine Athletisme
671103h32'02''PARDO GregorioV1M
671203h32'02''DE CNIJF RogerV2M
671303h32'02''TCHAPLYGUINE BriceSEMParis
671403h32'02''BOUSKELA AlainV1MParis
671503h32'03''HERBERT HannahSEF
671603h32'03''LERENDU ElodieSEFC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
671703h32'04''VAINTAN LaurentV1MAc Avranches
671803h32'04''LEANDRO IriarteSEM
671903h32'04''MARIANI SebastienSEMHaute-kontz
672003h32'04''KARLIN RanV2M
672103h32'05''DAUCHEZ JeremySEMVendegies Sur Ecaillon
672203h32'06''HEANEY MartynSEM
672303h32'06''BRANDLEY EileenSEF
672403h32'06''DUCOS BenoitV3MSu Agen
672503h32'06''DARTOIS ClaudeSEMParis
672603h32'06''GUENEBAUT EricSEMChatou
672703h32'06''BLANCHETTE EricSEM
672803h32'06''POLFLIET SebastienSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
672903h32'07''JOLISSAINT GerardV1MSaint Vit
673003h32'07''WUTSCHERK MarcSEM
673103h32'07''WASSER SebastienV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
673203h32'07''BERNOIS ArmandSEMMarigny Les Usages
673303h32'07''BORRI GiorgioV1M
673403h32'07''DA SILVA RuiSEMGonesse
673503h32'07''CAPO-CHICHI CedricSEMParis
673603h32'08''PERRONE ThomasSEM
673703h32'08''HOLMES PeterSEM
673803h32'08''PEREIRA NelsonV1MBoulogne-billancourt
673903h32'08''BOUCHOUX JacquesV2MParis
674003h32'08''MORESSA EnricoV2M
674103h32'08''PIERSON FredericV1MTonnoy
674203h32'08''PACHECO DavidSEMMontigny Le Bretonneux
674303h32'08''PELLAN MathieuSEMParis
674403h32'09''MONNEY LaurentV1MSatigny
674503h32'09''BRETTEVILLE DominiqueV1MSainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
674603h32'10''CHALKLEY BenSEM
674703h32'11''DUTRO PerrineSEF
674803h32'11''CHELIL AnnabelleSEFBois Le Roi
674903h32'11''MOUNIER FredericV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
675003h32'11''LEBAILLY EmmanuelSEMC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
675103h32'11''CARTEAUX GregorySEMParis
675203h32'11''ROUZIC YvonSEMVern Sur Seiche
675303h32'11''ROTTIER MaximeSEMHouilles
675403h32'11''BEGORRE JeromeV1M
675503h32'12''TARGIEL DamianSEM
675603h32'12''BOHNET ChristopheV1M
675703h32'13''VIDAL LaurenceV1FUsm Malakoff
675803h32'13''BRABANT ThomasSEMCa Bar/aube - Bayel
675903h32'13''BLOCH VincentSEMParis
676003h32'14''BAUCHER GillesV2MParis
676103h32'14''HAMALIAN ShantSEM
676203h32'15''HAURET CLOS NadineV2FJeunesse Amicale Borderaise
676303h32'15''LESTIENNE SylvainSEMIssy-les-moulineaux
676403h32'15''ABDESMED MohamedV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
676503h32'16''NOYE ThierryV1MBaho
676603h32'16''CADERHOUSSIN AnthonyV2MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
676703h32'16''PILLET PascalV1MSaint Herblain
676803h32'17''TOULLEC ChristopheV1MBoulogne
676903h32'17''MARTIN EricV1MGenay
677003h32'17''FISCHER JennyV1F
677103h32'17''O'MEARA SarahSEF
677203h32'17''SOUTO JoseV2MAsfi Villejuif
677303h32'18''GARCIA DomingoV1M
677403h32'18''GIRAULT RomualdV1MAngers
677503h32'18''RENAUD AdrienSEMParis
677603h32'18''THAK AlexandreSEMNoisy Le Grand
677703h32'19''MERCEROLLE DenisSEMChatillon
677803h32'19''BOWER SteveV1M
677903h32'19''LEVAL HerveV1MPalaiseau
678003h32'19''TACK GregorySEMCannes
678103h32'19''DOYLE JamesSEM
678203h32'20''COMPAIN FlorentSEMParis
678303h32'20''CARPENTIER LudoSEMSainte Blandine
678403h32'21''PEAN CecileV1FLe Mans A 72
678503h32'21''PRIVET VincentSEMAix-en-provence
678603h32'22''PEIGNE AntoineSEMParis
678703h32'22''WINGERTER ValentineSEFNanterre
678803h32'22''LEGEAY PhilippeV1MEntente Des Mauges
678903h32'22''BOUVIER StephaneV2MLimoges
679003h32'23''CESBRON NUYTS GaetanSEMBordeaux
679103h32'23''DURAN SERNA MiguelSEM
679203h32'23''FRANCESCO CiampiSEM
679303h32'24''ALCARRIA JavierSEM
679403h32'24''LINDQUIST ElizabethV1F
679503h32'24''GALLO HugoV2M
679603h32'24''BELHOMME FranckV1M
679703h32'24''RONCIN SebastienV1MPays Basque Athletisme
679803h32'25''BESSON JulienSEMSt Corneille
679903h32'25''FOURCADE ElliottSEMParis
680003h32'25''BORKOWSKI BartoszV1M
680103h32'25''ALVAREZ VictorSEM
680203h32'26''FULLER BenSEM
680303h32'26''BUTTERFILL DeanV2M
680403h32'27''LACAINE JulienSEMCa Beynes
680503h32'27''PIALLOUX FranckV1M
680603h32'27''BRIGGS ClareSEF
680703h32'27''BRISSET BrunoV1MSt Peravy La Colombe
680803h32'27''COUGET XavierSEMCachan
680903h32'28''ALVARADO OctavioSEM
681003h32'28''SOLTANI MohamedV1MLe Vesinet
681103h32'29''CICCULLI ValerieV1FBiguglia
681203h32'29''MARHUENDA StephanV2MVille La Grand
681303h32'29''DENG WeihaiSEMEssonne Athletic
681403h32'29''JONES MichaelSEM
681503h32'29''LAMONTAGNE ClementSEMPuteaux
681603h32'30''LEBURN ElaineSEF
681703h32'30''AJMAR AndreaV1M
681803h32'30''PETRASZKO FlorentSEMDijon
681903h32'30''LEFEVRE VincentV1MRueil Malmaison
682003h32'30''LAMEAU EricV1MBallainvilliers
682103h32'30''COMPAGNON RichardV1MPerruel/andelle
682203h32'31''HOUDOT CordeliaSEFBoulogne-billancourt
682303h32'31''SANCHEZ NancySEF
682403h32'31''SMITH WillSEM
682503h32'31''PHAVORIN PhilippeV1MIssy Les Moulineaux
682603h32'32''LEWIS ThomasV1M
682703h32'32''BONNINGUES FredericSEM
682803h32'32''DE BERTI EmmanuelSEMSaint Martin D'uriage
682903h32'32''MANIGLEY LenaySEF
683003h32'32''NEMARD OlivierV1MRiaucourt
683103h32'32''BENJAMIN BouchetSEMLondon
683203h32'33''HALLBERG JohnSEM
683303h32'33''BAUDART EricSEMLe Perreux Sur Marne
683403h32'33''CUILLERON RobertV1MSaint Georges D'esperanche
683503h32'33''THOMAS TimV1M
683603h32'34''LENHARDT RomainSEMErmont
683703h32'34''HANCZAR MichalSEM
683803h32'34''LECOUR MarieSEFMaisons Laffitte
683903h32'34''PRICE CatherineSEF
684003h32'34''GENTILE ComeSEMParis
684103h32'34''RUDE MadsV1M
684203h32'34''HENNART DenisV2MLe Pecq
684303h32'35''MARCOTTE Jean-baptisteSEMSaintes
684403h32'35''MAURICE SebastienSEM
684503h32'35''JARMUSZCZAK SandySEMWallers
684603h32'35''POISSON Paul-emileSEMLa Celle Saint Cloud
684703h32'35''NOEL GerardV2M
684803h32'35''RE MatteoSEM
684903h32'36''HARDY MichelSEMColombes
685003h32'37''DELIENS RomualdV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
685103h32'37''TROMMER JeromeSEMParis
685203h32'37''RICHEZ PierreV1MEsqueheries
685303h32'37''LEFORT DamienV1MBecon Les Granits
685403h32'37''COUCHOURON GuillaumeSEMParis
685503h32'37''NIEZGODKA TomaszV1M
685603h32'37''MERGY JacquesV2MVilleneuve Les Avignon
685703h32'37''CLOIX IsabelleV1FMoulins
685803h32'38''LAURET CyrilV1MMontreuil
685903h32'38''MEUNIER Jean-lucV1MAsptt Chalons-en-champagne
686003h32'38''DURAND BenoitSEMEntente Angevine Athletisme
686103h32'38''WALGER LaurentV2MVetrigne
686203h32'38''BROVIDA MaximeSEM
686303h32'38''SHIPPIN WilliamSEM
686403h32'39''LEMONNIER RomualdSEMParis
686503h32'39''DUFRAISE OlivierV1MOrleans
686603h32'39''TELLEZ DavidV1MLa Garde
686703h32'39''LAVIGNE ClemenceSEFParis
686803h32'39''CORSI WilliamV1M
686903h32'39''MARCO PezzottaV1M
687003h32'39''MOY AurelienSEMGuer
687103h32'39''ROBERTS HannahSEF
687203h32'40''JOHANSSON AndersV1M
687303h32'40''BORZOMI NicolaV1M
687403h32'40''RIBOT YvonnickV2MAthletic Pont-rean
687503h32'40''DU HAYS GregoireSEMParis
687603h32'40''KOJO KatjaV1F
687703h32'41''MAQUAIRE Jean-marcSEMChampigny Sur Marne
687803h32'41''COSTA COSTA Francisco-javieV2M
687903h32'41''COMBET MyriamV2FLevallois Perret
688003h32'42''NAVARRO JavierSEM
688103h32'42''EDMOND GeraudSEMVitry Sur Seine
688203h32'43''EVANS KathrynV1FLeicester
688303h32'43''HELAINE SebastienV1MParis
688403h32'43''CHAILLOU AlainV2MVanzac
688503h32'43''BRIDET Jean-francoisV1MChartres
688603h32'44''GENDARME LionelV1MThionville
688703h32'44''ARANTEGUI JavierV1M
688803h32'44''GOURGAUD BrunoV2MCellieu
688903h32'44''DALOT ChristopheV2MLescar
689003h32'44''PLOQUIN NicolasSEMNantes Ec
689103h32'44''DONALDSON ThierryV2MParis
689203h32'44''ELFASSI AdrienSEMToulouse
689303h32'45''BOURE NicolasV2M
689403h32'45''MARCHAL ClaudeV1MHauterive
689503h32'45''POULAIN ChristopheV2M
689603h32'46''VITAL RogerV1MOnnion
689703h32'46''MERDY PatriceV1MQuimper
689803h32'46''TOLLEC VincentSEMSaint-yvi
689903h32'46''EL MAJDOUB JamalSEMBlenod Les Pam
690003h32'46''LEMAISTRE GuillaumeSEMHarfleur
690103h32'46''FOUCHER FrancoisSEMMontrouge
690203h32'47''BRUCHEZ AlainV1M
690303h32'47''BIANCHI GregoireSEMParis
690403h32'47''STEVENS DavidV1M
690503h32'47''VERHEIJEN JorisSEM
690603h32'47''KORJEN JuliaV1FCourbevoie
690703h32'48''LEGRET PatrickV2MFree Runners Le Club
690803h32'48''VAN ZYL AlwynSEM
690903h32'48''MOCKEVICIUS DainiusV2M
691003h32'48''CHENUT FabriceV2MLivry Gargan
691103h32'48''CHARPENTIER ArnaudSEMAubervilliers
691203h32'48''CROSNIER LECONTE ThibaultSEMSaint-cloud
691303h32'48''BOULOT BenoitV1MParis
691403h32'49''CHASSINE CaroleSEFMarly Le Roi
691503h32'49''OPPETIT ErnestSEMParis
691603h32'49''HOWLAND MarkV1M
691703h32'49''GREDER JulieSEFRiedisheim
691803h32'49''SARAZIN StephaneV1MParis
691903h32'49''VIARD AxelSEMMoyon
692003h32'49''GATIEN ChristianV2MJa Montrouge
692103h32'49''DAMIEN ArnaudV2MLivry Gargan Athletisme
692203h32'49''DIETRICH PascalV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
692303h32'50''MCHUGH NaoueleSEFPortsmouth
692403h32'50''SEABRA PedroSEM
692503h32'50''OUDYN SachaV1M
692603h32'50''MONSERAT JoelSEMToulouse
692703h32'50''KENNETH HoggV1M
692803h32'51''LE NOAN YoannSEMAndel
692903h32'51''SHEPHERD FraserV1M
693003h32'51''ROUSSEAUX NicolasSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
693103h32'52''GOELLER PierretteSEFParis
693203h32'52''LEGRAND LaurentV1MMons En Baroeul
693303h32'52''HOAREAU LaurentV1MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
693403h32'52''HORTA AntoineV1MAthletic Brunoy Club
693503h32'52''JOSE ANTONIO Marques-vilaplaV1M
693603h32'53''DENIS Jean-marcV1MFeucherolles
693703h32'53''COTT JordanSEM
693803h32'53''CHAMBON HubertV1MLa Garenne Colombes
693903h32'53''BOUCHEREAU HerveV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
694003h32'53''BETHINGER AudreyV1FParis
694103h32'53''FAUCK BastienV1MStade Francais (paris)
694203h32'54''SANCHEZ PilarV1F
694303h32'54''PUZIN FredericV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
694403h32'54''SCHMISSER SebastienSEMAthletisme Metz Metropole
694503h32'54''ZARO DavidV1MAthle 55
694603h32'55''COUET Jean-raymondSEMPresagny L'orgueilleux
694703h32'55''GIDON FabienSEMSainte Croix Grand Tonne
694803h32'55''LEROY DavidSEMSaint Jean De Braye
694903h32'55''GUILLEN Pierre-louisV2MGrenoble
695003h32'55''HIRIART-URRUTY AurelienSEMIssy Les Moulineaux
695103h32'55''SELAME EnriqueV3M
695203h32'55''LAROUBLE FlavienSEMDigoin
695303h32'55''HOWARD DanielSEM
695403h32'56''SAJA AndrzejV1M
695503h32'56''CAILLOT GillesV1M
695603h32'57''CONTAT JeromeSEMLe Havre
695703h32'57''DANIEL MarksSEM
695803h32'57''NICAUDIE SebastienV1MAndernos Les Bains
695903h32'57''GAMBINO DavideSEM
696003h32'57''HUVENEERS MarcelV1M
696103h32'57''LARUE IsabelleV1FAo Nivernaise (nevers)
696203h32'57''PASQUERAULT MorganSEMLa Fleche
696303h32'58''MAC EVOY TriciaV1F
696403h32'58''MORRIS EvanV1M
696503h32'58''SHULTZ EmilySEF
696603h32'58''GILLOTIN AdrienESMChatel Censoir
696703h32'58''RODRIGUEZ CASANOVA IgnacioSEM
696803h32'58''JENSEN AndreasV3M
696903h32'59''SOUCHAY DidierV1MAmicale De Neuville Athletisme
697003h32'59''SANCHEZ ESCRIBANO AntonioSEM
697103h32'59''ORZECHOWSKI PauloSEM
697203h32'59''NDOUR El-hadji-ndickSEMMontreuil
697303h32'59''CACHEUX FrederiqueSEFEastleigh
697403h32'59''GILLARD BenjaminSEMBelmont D'azergues
697503h33'00''DEBANT EricV1MBernolsheim
697603h33'00''MARTIGUE Jean-marieV1MAsfi Villejuif
697703h33'01''O'DONOVAN TimV2M
697803h33'01''COUSIN FannySEFParis
697903h33'01''FIGUEROLA NAVARRO DanielSEMTarragona
698003h33'02''O'DONOVAN GavinSEM
698103h33'02''GIANI MichelV1MUspeg Marseille
698203h33'02''SERODIO PhilippeSEMJonage
698303h33'03''VENANT MickaelSEMVersailles
698403h33'03''LORRE LudovicSEMLassy
698503h33'03''ANDRESEN Eline-granneSEF
698603h33'03''LAMBARD BrunoV1MGeveze
698703h33'03''BOUCHERRAB AkliV1M
698803h33'03''ANGLADE COURIOT ChristineSEFBoulogne
698903h33'03''ROUX FabriceV1MParis
699003h33'04''VERNISSE ThomasSEMParis
699103h33'04''IRIART MathieuSEMMezieres Sur Seine
699203h33'04''BARTON MichaelV1M
699303h33'04''CHRISTOPHE LaurentV1MGrac Athletisme
699403h33'04''JOIE StephaneSEMPont-pean
699503h33'04''CLEVER Jean-charlesV1MSainte Sabine
699603h33'04''TRAEN PierreV2MBerelles
699703h33'05''PIERRE-LOUIS FredericV2M
699803h33'05''ROCAGEL Jean-baptisteSEMSaint-mande
699903h33'05''RAVICHANDRAN RekhaSEF
700003h33'05''MEUNIER StephanieSEFEs Saint-martin-d'heres
700103h33'05''KUNTZ ThierryV2MIssy Les Moulineaux
700203h33'06''BOUTINON RenaudV1MSt Paul De Loubressac
700303h33'06''LE REUN CorentinSEMParis
700403h33'06''MIGNE StephaneV1MDourdan
700503h33'07''RIBOT CarolineSEFBoulogne
700603h33'07''ZAMPETTI MichaelSEM
700703h33'07''FLAJOLLET DidierV1MCalais
700803h33'07''HIRN MathiasV1MAsnieres
700903h33'07''DUCAUROY FredericSEMFree Runners Le Club
701003h33'07''BONIAKOWSKI CharlotteSEFBlagnac Sc
701103h33'07''KLEINKLAUS AlexSEMBrumath
701203h33'08''BARAUD EmilienSEM
701303h33'08''PELLETIER ChristopheSEMParis
701403h33'08''DELPEUCH StephaneV1MIssy Les Moulineaux
701503h33'08''POZZI MassimoSEM
701603h33'08''STAUB RolandV1M
701703h33'09''COLLET JeromeSEMYerres
701803h33'09''ROBIN PierreV1MJarnac Athletisme
701903h33'09''DABERNITZ SvenV1M
702003h33'09''ALBERTI MonicaV1F
702103h33'09''JOSEPH VincentSEMBoulogne Billancourt
702203h33'09''GARBUZ IvanSEM
702303h33'09''VAN VEEN MatthieuV1MLetang La Ville
702403h33'09''GIRARD DenisV1MChamps Sur Marne
702503h33'10''FLEURY RaphaelV1MMeudon
702603h33'10''LEFEBVRE VincentSEMMalakoff
702703h33'10''FRANCKE DanielV1MFamars
702803h33'11''WARREN TimV2M
702903h33'11''TOFFOLO TommasoV1M
703003h33'11''CORNUT JulienSEMToussus Le Noble
703103h33'12''RAVELLI AlanSEM
703203h33'12''FERNANDES JoseSEMVille Sur Lumes
703303h33'12''SEGARD JenniferSEFParis
703403h33'12''HAJJAJ MustaphaV1M
703503h33'13''DOUBLET FranckV1MBremes Les Ardres
703603h33'13''SCHMITT ClemensV1M
703703h33'13''CHEMIN OlivierV1MCrespieres
703803h33'13''KOCH ThomasV1M
703903h33'13''BASTONI CarineSEFMartigues
704003h33'14''WALLE LaurentV1MOllainville
704103h33'14''HAZILLA JonV2M
704203h33'15''GRABIEL PeterSEM
704303h33'15''GUERACAGUE MyriamSEFSaint-saturnin
704403h33'15''PENTECOSTE JeromeV2MLe Vesinet
704503h33'15''SAWICZ MichalSEM
704603h33'16''LAHNIN AdilSEM
704703h33'16''BERTRAND JoelV2MAc Roche-sur-yon
704803h33'16''POUPON MarieSEFParis
704903h33'16''GARULO GALIANA GregorioSEM
705003h33'16''SAUNIER FlorianSEMSevres
705103h33'16''GOULDING BruceV1MHitchin
705203h33'16''JUERY Jean-francoisSEMParis
705303h33'17''SOTOU-BERE BatoubieSEM
705403h33'17''PEGANE GeoffroyV2MEpone
705503h33'18''ANTONINO BorrelloV1M
705603h33'18''MEIJER MarkusSEM
705703h33'18''LETARD JulienSEMParis
705803h33'18''BARBERAN DorianSEMBaillargues
705903h33'18''ARNESEN Mari-jevneSEFTrondheim
706003h33'18''SCHWAB ChristophSEM
706103h33'20''MULLEN MichaelV2M
706203h33'20''MICALI FrancescoV1M
706303h33'20''KANTZER Jean-mathieuV1MStrasbourg
706403h33'20''JEANVOINE EtienneV1MBiganos
706503h33'20''LEFEBVRE GuillaumeSEMBrueil En Vexin
706603h33'20''CHAMPAULT StephaneV1MGien Athle Marathon
706703h33'20''SALIS Lorella-damianaV1F
706803h33'21''RIOU PhilippeSEMSaint Evarzec
706903h33'21''PIERLUIGI RodolfoV2M
707003h33'21''JUIN StephaneV2MBiguglia
707103h33'22''CAVAN Pierre-yvesV1MLe Chateau D'olonne
707203h33'22''JIMENEZ LOPEZ AntonioV1MGetafe
707303h33'23''COCRELLE SylvainSEMNeuville Saint Remy
707403h33'23''MARTIN FranckV1MAingeray
707503h33'23''LEMASSON DenisV1MPantin
707603h33'24''LEBOVICI MarcV1MMontigny Les Cormeilles
707703h33'25''BOLLAERT FelixSEMParis
707803h33'25''NATU RonanSEMAvranches
707903h33'25''VAN DE BEEK MiekeV1FAmersfoort
708003h33'25''SPRANGER KarinV1F
708103h33'25''CONTRI StefanoV2M
708203h33'26''YU ShermanV1M
708303h33'26''ROSETE FernandoV1M
708403h33'26''ROBERT DoyleSEM
708503h33'27''BOUDET SebastienSEMParis
708603h33'27''ROCHE FabriceSEMDugny
708703h33'27''MAUGE StanislasSEMPlessis Robinson
708803h33'27''MAHDAOUI MouradSEMBeines
708903h33'27''FUEYO FranV1M
709003h33'27''MOREIRA DarioV1MUs Camon
709103h33'27''DUVERNOIS ChristelleV1FPierrelevee
709203h33'27''LOUPS MathieuSEMLaveline Devant Bruyeres
709303h33'28''BERNAT WilfriedSEMParis
709403h33'28''BROSSARD MartinESMCachan
709503h33'29''DE JONG JeffreyV1M
709603h33'29''MOUROT LudovicSEMLeval
709703h33'29''GUILLET JeromeV1MLaval
709803h33'30''KAHN JulieSEFTouquet Opale Athletisme
709903h33'30''HALBYE ValdemarSEM
710003h33'30''DELAYE DavidSEMMontceau Et Echarnant
710103h33'30''HAYCRAFT BarnabeSEMParis Athletic
710203h33'31''MAININI ThomasSEMBois D'arcy
710303h33'31''CIFUENTES GOMEZ Jose-manuelSEM
710403h33'31''BUTEUX PhilippeSEMPerdreauville
710503h33'31''LE SCIELLOUR BrunoV2MSaint Etienne Au Mont
710603h33'31''CINCOLA' MarcoV2M
710703h33'31''TORRES FranciscoV3MBesancon Athletic Club
710803h33'32''BRACKWELL-SLADE RebeccaSEF
710903h33'32''TOUR ChristianSEMGrenoble
711003h33'32''BIEGALKE FranckV1MEs Thaon
711103h33'33''DRUEZ CyrilSEMChampigny-sur-marne
711203h33'33''PEREIRA LaureneSEFArtois Athletisme
711303h33'33''ALFONSI AlexandreV1M
711403h33'33''BIEGALKE ValerieV1FEs Thaon
711503h33'34''MILHAUD ClaudeV2MSeyssins
711603h33'34''RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ JavierSEM
711703h33'34''TAUZIN AnthonySEMBayonne
711803h33'34''GAUVIN DavidSEMUs Roissy En Brie
711903h33'35''STURM AlainV3MRubelles
712003h33'35''GOMES GeorgeSEMVaucresson
712103h33'35''MCFARLANE JamesV1M
712203h33'35''NORTH HelenV2FRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
712303h33'35''BINDA JonathanSEMBiarritz
712403h33'35''BRAND PascalV2MSucy-en-brie
712503h33'35''VER PeterSEM
712603h33'35''INGOUF NathalieV1FOutreau
712703h33'36''MUNOZ SergioV1M
712803h33'36''HACQUEL MichelV1MIsques
712903h33'37''ARIAS PedroV1M
713003h33'37''HJALTASON UnnarV2M
713103h33'38''RIVERA AntonioV2M
713203h33'38''LIVENAIS FranckV1MHaisnes
713303h33'38''MARZLOFF MauriceSEMObernai
713403h33'38''DROULEZ EricV1MSuresnes
713503h33'38''CHAPOT GermainSEMChalon-sur-saone
713603h33'38''UHLEN ChristianV2MBlotzheim
713703h33'39''RIVERA PabloSEM
713803h33'39''FAYDIDE NicolasSEMParis
713903h33'39''MARGUERIE FlorentV1MMargency
714003h33'39''DUBARRY JeromeV1M
714103h33'39''DELESALLE ValerieV1FVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
714203h33'40''PADRIXE PierreSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
714303h33'40''BRIMICOMBE LeighSEMPoole
714403h33'40''RAUMEL ChristianV1MGolden Star
714503h33'40''KOLOPP JoshuaSEMRueil Malmaison
714603h33'40''BOURDEAU FabriceV1M
714703h33'40''GAUTIER LaurentV2MEs Saint Pathus-oissery
714803h33'41''REZGUI SlimV1MParis
714903h33'41''BOCQUILLON PhilippeV1M
715003h33'41''LEMAIRE SebastienV1MVilleneuve D'ascq
715103h33'42''HUCZYSKI AdamSEM
715203h33'42''DA COSTA OLIVEIRA CarlosV1M
715303h33'42''SALAUN GuillaumeSEMRoncq
715403h33'42''MOTTE NicolasSEMLe Havre
715503h33'42''AIROUCHE SabiSEMSaint Maurice
715603h33'42''CONCAS SergioV1MCapoterra
715703h33'42''CHARLERY PauletteSEF
715803h33'42''WALCZAK-CAPELE JeromeV1MParis
715903h33'43''BETTI PaoloSEM
716003h33'43''LE CLECH NicolasV1MPantin
716103h33'43''IBANEZ CarmenSEF
716203h33'43''LAROSE SylvieV1FVal St-pierre Athletisme
716303h33'43''TAHIR AbdesslamV3MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
716403h33'43''DEIAS GianluigiV2M
716503h33'44''FITZPATRICK PaulV1M
716603h33'44''SMITH GarryV1M
716703h33'44''FLAMENT FrancoisSEMValenciennes
716803h33'44''DURET DavidV1MParis
716903h33'44''WILSIUS NorbertV2MBoust
717003h33'44''SEGURA ROBLES DavidV1M
717103h33'45''SALVI RiccardoV2M
717203h33'45''BRADY MartinSEM
717303h33'46''TAZANI MohamedV2MUs Le Mans
717403h33'46''OLSEN TobiasSEMHillerd
717503h33'46''VINCONNEAU FabienV1MSt Gildas Des Bois
717603h33'47''FORTE DarrenSEM
717703h33'47''NOVAIS JoseV2MPerignat Sur Allier
717803h33'47''BRUYERE NicolasSEMSotteville Les Rouen
717903h33'47''SIEFERS JosephSEM
718003h33'48''KRZYANOWSKI KrzysztofV1M
718103h33'48''OLIVAUX RegisV2MNieul
718203h33'48''PRIN FredericSEMVantoux
718303h33'48''LE BRAS BenoitSEMTreillieres
718403h33'48''CADENA ArmandoV1M
718503h33'49''GLANGER EricV1MEfs Reims A.
718603h33'49''BARNES GraemeSEM
718703h33'49''RICHOMME VincentV1MParis
718803h33'50''ZIGNANI NicolaSEM
718903h33'50''CAMILLE PaulinSEMLondon
719003h33'50''FABARIUS Kai-uweV2M
719103h33'50''RAVON RodolpheV1MClamart
719203h33'50''BENETOUX AntoineSEMDax
719303h33'50''DELAFOY Jean-baptisteV1MShanghai
719403h33'50''BART Jean-baptisteV1MIssy-les-moulineaux
719503h33'51''CAULIER YvonV2MSaint Maur Des Fosses
719603h33'51''FLYNN MartinV1M
719703h33'51''O'NEALE TamsinSEF
719803h33'51''DESOMBRE DamienSEMSaint Andre
719903h33'51''TELLECHEA VincentV1MDomont Athletisme
720003h33'52''FRANQUINE JeromeSEMParis
720103h33'52''SOFFIATI LaurentSEMParis
720203h33'52''LAQUEILLE GaelSEMParis
720303h33'52''THOMPSON BobV1M
720403h33'52''MARION Jean-michelV2M
720503h33'53''BROCK DavidSEM
720603h33'53''SUNTHARALINGAM JeyamohanV1M
720703h33'53''MINIER StephaneV1MNantes Metropole Athletisme
720803h33'53''REY Jean-sylvainSEMLa Madeleine
720903h33'53''TAKAHASHI MattV1M
721003h33'53''CSUKA OlivierV2ML'isle Saint Denis
721103h33'53''RACOIS WilfridV1M
721203h33'53''CHEVALLEY StephaneV1M
721303h33'54''NAIM SamirSEMGennevilliers
721403h33'54''ELLIS MichaelSEM
721503h33'54''VAN GERVEN FrankV1M
721603h33'54''LE PARCO JulienSEMIssy-les-moulineaux
721703h33'54''CHI MAN WongSEM
721803h33'55''HOLMAGER PEDERSEN JanV1M
721903h33'55''THERY Pierre-yvanSEM
722003h33'55''CROCFER GregorySEMCrepy-en-valois
722103h33'55''SOUDANT YoannSEMClaix
722203h33'55''CHEVALIER Jean-michelV2MAugerolles
722303h33'55''DARWICHIAN MauriceSEMBourg Les Valence
722403h33'55''GUINEBAULT MarcV2MLa Grande Motte
722503h33'56''OLCER SahinV1MBourg La Reine
722603h33'56''TONELLO MoniaV1F
722703h33'56''NEUMANN KirillSEM
722803h33'56''KNIGHT ElleV1F
722903h33'56''NAULT-CLOUTIER Carl-etienneSEM
723003h33'57''MANGERET RomainSEMParis
723103h33'57''ANFIMOVA NadezdaSEF
723203h33'57''PERRUSSEL LaurentSEMMontreuil Sous Perouse
723303h33'57''GODEFROY CharlieSEMRougemontiers
723403h34'00''VITTORI XavierV1MTroyes
723503h34'00''ROSA MarileneV1F
723603h34'00''RIGAUT GautierSEMLa Madeleine
723703h34'01''OSKARSSON Agust-sigurdurV1M
723803h34'01''KIRTOVSKIS UldisV2M
723903h34'01''TRANEL PhilippeV1MCondom
724003h34'01''BLEHER EricV1MMignaloux-beauvoir
724103h34'01''FERGUSSON PaulV1M
724203h34'01''CRASSON ArnaudV1MBussy Saint Georges
724303h34'02''IRIGOYEN MARTINEZ Jose-miguelV1M
724403h34'02''PARENTE ARIAS Jose-vicenteV1M
724503h34'02''GONSOT Amelie-maudSEFCourbevoie
724603h34'03''HUGUET NicolasV1MLeon
724703h34'03''JACK MichaelSEM
724803h34'03''DA COSTA ArlindoV1MLa Celle-saint-cloud
724903h34'03''NALET GregoireSEMParis
725003h34'03''RIBES BADIA VicenteSEM
725103h34'03''SHERMAN EliSEM
725203h34'03''MONTAGUT ClaudiaESF
725303h34'04''TURPIN JonSEM
725403h34'04''KARMANN ThomasESMStade Francais (paris)
725503h34'04''GRANGER MaudSEFAs Magenta Noumea
725603h34'04''RUBERT ValentinSEMHautot Sur Mer
725703h34'04''GARCIA LOPEZ AntonioSEM
725803h34'04''WANDA MonteroSEF
725903h34'05''QUIQUEREZ PhilippeV3MAgen
726003h34'05''EXPOSITO MorganSEMParis
726103h34'05''GODET EmmanuelV1MBeckenham
726203h34'05''DUFLO AgnesSEFVanves Run Club 92
726303h34'06''BARAN KrzysztofSEM
726403h34'06''MORFOISSE DelphineV1FEa Pays De Broceliande
726503h34'06''RABIER FrancoisV2MBeaugency
726603h34'06''PICKFORD DominicESMLe Mesnil Le Roi
726703h34'06''DAVID ByrneV2M
726803h34'07''GARRIER NicolasSEMParis
726903h34'07''FERNANDES SergioV1M
727003h34'07''WANAMAKER RobertV2MEliot
727103h34'08''PERRAULT DavidV1MMaron
727203h34'08''DHENNIN DamienSEMParis
727303h34'09''MASON-JONES SamESM
727403h34'09''MUNOZ SANCHEZ PacoV1M
727503h34'09''HARROIS LudovicV1MSartrouville
727603h34'09''FERNANDEZ BUITRAGO JavierV1M
727703h34'09''RIO Jean-charlesV1MYffiniac
727803h34'10''MALTEZ SergioV1M
727903h34'10''LHERBIER ClaudeV1MRunning Club Noyellois
728003h34'10''TIMMERS SanderV1M
728103h34'10''LANCELOTTI LuisV2M
728203h34'10''ASTIER PierreV1MBischwiller
728303h34'10''DITTGEN FlorianV1MCsm Gennevilliers
728403h34'10''BROWNE SamuelSEMBelsize Park
728503h34'11''RONTES OlivierV1MToulouse
728603h34'11''DHOMPS CharlesSEMLauzerville
728703h34'11''SOURISSEAU BertrandV1MNeuilly Sur Seine
728803h34'11''BELGY PierreSEMToulouse
728903h34'12''LEE MarshallSEM
729003h34'12''PEYREPEYRY AurelienSEMBayeux
729103h34'12''GRIMSTEAD NinaSEF
729203h34'12''TEXIER Jean-michelSEMSaint-nazaire
729303h34'12''VACTHER AnneSEFContrevoz
729403h34'12''GRIMAULT XavierV1MVienne
729503h34'12''LIERE PhilippeV1MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
729603h34'12''FAUCON JulienSEMSt Germain En Laye
729703h34'13''KOKK KristoV1M
729803h34'13''ETVERK ErkkiV1M
729903h34'13''DE COCK OlivierSEM
730003h34'14''PHILPOTT MichaelSEM
730103h34'14''LYONS GinaSEF
730203h34'14''SRITHAMMAVANH AkimSEMParis
730303h34'14''DOST GregorySEM
730403h34'15''ROSSI EnzoESMCourbevoie
730503h34'15''JUNINO FredericV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
730603h34'15''BECQUET ClementSEMParis
730703h34'16''GILMOUR KeithV2M
730803h34'16''MARTINEZ GARCIA IsidroV3M
730903h34'16''FECTEAU SamanthaSEFParis
731003h34'16''LE COUTOUR DavidV1MBeslon
731103h34'16''MIGNON AnnickV2F
731203h34'16''RIOU Jean-loicV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
731303h34'16''BERIOT QuentinV1M
731403h34'17''D'HOOP ArnaudSEM
731503h34'17''GRATACOS JaumeESM
731603h34'17''ARTHUR PunykoV1M
731703h34'17''VANDAIS Jean-claudeV2MAntony
731803h34'18''DELLAC DavidSEMLavaur
731903h34'18''CLEE FabriceV1MParis
732003h34'18''TIMM ChristopherSEM
732103h34'18''LOPEZ ANDUJAR CarlosV1M
732203h34'18''VIELLE RemiSEMStadium Montigny Athletic Club
732303h34'18''MCCALLUM WillSEM
732403h34'18''COCHARD ArnaudSEMParis
732503h34'18''JOAO CarlosV1M
732603h34'18''HACH SebastienV1MHadol
732703h34'19''KOLDSOE PernilleV1F
732803h34'19''SORS MichelV1M
732903h34'19''RICKSAND AndersV2M
733003h34'20''KHUN AnnickV3FParis
733103h34'20''RHIMBAULT ChristineV1FAc Roche-sur-yon
733203h34'20''AMOUSSOU RomainSEMParis
733303h34'20''DUFILS LudovicSEMLe Gros Theil
733403h34'21''SERRA-TOSIO EricV1MLa Roche De Glun
733503h34'21''MARTINACHE XavierV2MReims
733603h34'21''SERVICE BasilideV2MParis
733703h34'21''WOLLGENS DominikSEM
733803h34'22''PIRALI SylvainSEMNogent Sur Marne
733903h34'22''DESPALLES DidierV2MVaires Sur Marne
734003h34'22''CUENOT PhilippeV1M
734103h34'22''BOURSIER SebastienV1MLimours
734203h34'22''RIBARD GeoffreySEMSaint Martin D'heres
734303h34'22''ROE GaetanSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
734403h34'22''ALCOVER FERRER FranciscoSEM
734503h34'23''PETO TELA SteveSEMPierrefitte Sur Seine
734603h34'23''MARTINEZ BenjaminSEMLivry Gargan
734703h34'23''BURNS EwanSEM
734803h34'23''BAUM RomainV2M
734903h34'23''PAUCHET Jean-manuelV1MBeynost
735003h34'24''GRAS CatherineV1FParis
735103h34'24''PIERS DidierV3MEcaquelon
735203h34'24''GODET GuillaumeSEMSt Florent Des Bois
735303h34'24''VOSATKA OndrejSEM
735403h34'24''HOLLIDAY JonathanSEM
735503h34'24''GENDRE DavidV1MSaint Nizier Du Moucherotte
735603h34'24''CARTAYRADE PriscilleSEFMillau
735703h34'25''VIOLON ChristopheSEMGroslay
735803h34'25''DELORI AlexandreV1MSeilh
735903h34'25''GUSTAFSSON NiclasV1M
736003h34'25''DURIEUX SebastienV1MSevres
736103h34'25''JAGIELSKI DominiqueSEMSaint Jean De Luz
736203h34'26''BELKESSA SamirSEMLes Ulis
736303h34'26''LETEXIER SebastienSEMPlumelec
736403h34'26''MACCHINI MassimoV1M
736503h34'26''GRENOUILLOUX HenriV3MBry Sur Marne
736603h34'26''PECHER WilliamSEM
736703h34'27''DE FALGUEROLLES ClaireSEFXve Athletic Club
736803h34'27''JOHNSTON PaulV1MDublin
736903h34'27''MORNAY PhilippeV2MVersailles
737003h34'27''ELBAZ RichardV2MUs Ezanville-ecouen
737103h34'27''HARTMANN ChristianV1MRouffach
737203h34'28''MESCHINO DavidV1MDouai-sin A
737303h34'28''LANDES JoelV2MSaint-mande
737403h34'28''MINOT EricV1MGrand-quevilly
737503h34'28''RIBERPREY GermainSEMLeers
737603h34'29''HOOTON PaulSEMSouthport
737703h34'29''MOUNZER HassibSEM
737803h34'29''SMITH NickV1M
737903h34'29''FAGNON LaurenceV1FEfs Reims A.
738003h34'29''PABLO Lopez-arangurenSEM
738103h34'29''GAUNT AlexV1M
738203h34'29''COLLOT FranckV1MDac Reims
738303h34'30''BORCHMANN-OLSEN ThomasV1M
738403h34'30''HEDNE MagnusV2M
738503h34'30''ALEMAN ChristianeSEF
738603h34'30''XAVIER ChristopheSEMDadonville
738703h34'30''GOALARD XavierV1MCrevecoeur Le Grand
738803h34'30''JOURDAIN PierreV2MSceaux
738903h34'30''FRANK TheodoreV2M
739003h34'30''CRYSTAL ReyesSEF
739103h34'31''DE LAGOUTINE ChristopheV2MBassussarry
739203h34'31''KRAUS YoramV1M
739303h34'31''LUQUE OlgerV1M
739403h34'32''BOGE AndersSEMKbenhavn K
739503h34'32''SANTUCCI MarceloV1M
739603h34'32''LIENARD BenoitV1MAthies
739703h34'32''SCHILLINGER ChristianV1M
739803h34'32''SANTIAGO LechonSEM
739903h34'32''MCMEIKAN CamESM
740003h34'32''PIETRA VincentSEMBlainville Sur L'eau
740103h34'32''OULD-BOUAMAMA MedySEMVermelles
740203h34'32''DALL AGNOL NicolasV1MBourg En Bresse
740303h34'32''ARUN GuptaV1M
740403h34'33''RIBEZZO ChristopheSEMChampigny Sur Marne
740503h34'33''BUNDGAARD NIELSEN ChristofferSEM
740603h34'33''ROBERT MaximeSEMEstress St Denis
740703h34'33''BROWNE StephenV1M
740803h34'33''SILLARS AnneSEF
740903h34'33''ROSANIA DanielV1MAles Cevennes Athletisme
741003h34'34''KALDA KristerV1M
741103h34'34''KEMP PaulSEM
741203h34'34''ISHITA MasayaSEM
741303h34'34''MILAN NicolasSEMBacqueville-en-caux
741403h34'35''LOMBRAL GillesV1MTaluyers
741503h34'35''BERTHIE EmmanuelleV1FUa Societe Generale
741603h34'35''DAVID FabienV1MPlaisir
741703h34'35''CHENEVIER Jean-yvesV2MPontcharra
741803h34'35''ANTON ArnaudSEMFree Runners Le Club
741903h34'36''BULLEN JenniferV1F
742003h34'36''DARRAS FlorianSEMElancourt
742103h34'36''CRACKNELL NicolaSEF
742203h34'36''BOUZIANE YassineV1MLyon
742303h34'36''MORICE-MORAND OlivierV2MEa Cessonnaise
742403h34'36''JOHANNSEN JesperV1M
742503h34'36''ROBERT ThierryV2MSt Aubin-routot
742603h34'36''FORET FredericV1MEnnetieres En Weppes
742703h34'37''EDMONDSON JonV1M
742803h34'37''SEGARD AugustinSEMVilleneuve D'ascq
742903h34'37''UDIN BertrandV1MAsnieres Sur Seine
743003h34'37''INGOLD Louis-xavierSEMParis
743103h34'37''BRERO OlivierSEMAntibes
743203h34'37''GRALL GwenaelleSEFBordeaux
743303h34'37''ANSALDI Francesco-salvaV3M
743403h34'38''GOMOLKA MarekSEMVersailles
743503h34'38''BIERNAT PrzemyslawSEM
743603h34'38''FOULON JeremySEMVilleneuve D Ascq
743703h34'38''KUYPERS EdouardV3M
743803h34'38''LAUBER DennisSEM
743903h34'38''DUPONT GregoireSEMAngers
744003h34'39''EL HACHANI Mohamed-aliSEMVincennes
744103h34'39''ALQUIER AlexandreV1MSalles Sur Hers
744203h34'39''BROWN MarkV1M
744303h34'39''DEROTUS JocelynV1MTrainou
744403h34'40''EINSETLER Marc-antoineSEMVincennes
744503h34'40''MATHIEU StephaneV1MEtupes
744603h34'40''LE QUERE LaurentV1M
744703h34'40''LEPRON BenoitSEMBarbaste
744803h34'40''RAMBERG JeffreySEM
744903h34'40''MOREAU Jean-yvesV2MBavilliers
745003h34'40''CAHILL MarkV1M
745103h34'40''HOLM PerSEM
745203h34'40''ARCHER DanielSEMManchester
745303h34'41''HURE MarcelV2MAssociation Coureurs Vallee An
745403h34'42''CLEMENT CedricSEMBalesmes Sur Marne
745503h34'42''LAPIERE JeremySEMCoye La Foret
745603h34'42''POULET Jean-philippeSEMSt Ouen L'aumone
745703h34'42''VENINI Silvana-valeriaSEF
745803h34'42''DENEBOUDE BenjaminSEMParis
745903h34'42''JEANNENEY PierreV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
746003h34'43''MICHOTTE JulienSEM
746103h34'43''MENARD EricV1MAthletisme Sud 22
746203h34'43''DAS NEVES JoseSEMUnion Nord Est 95 A
746303h34'43''SELLIER PatrickV2MNoisy Le Grand
746403h34'43''HALLY MichelleSEF
746503h34'43''GELINEAU GuillaumeSEMAcheres
746603h34'43''BALBZIOUI SamiaV1FLevallois Perret
746703h34'44''DENIS SapronovSEM
746803h34'44''NICOLAS MarcV1MHouilles
746903h34'44''DUQUENOY SteveSEMWasquehal
747003h34'44''ROHRBACH JacquelineV1F
747103h34'44''GABILLAULT PhilippeV1MParis
747203h34'45''BARRY AlhassaneV1MIspoure
747303h34'45''TILLIET XavierSEMNeuilly-sur-seine
747403h34'45''FRANCESCHI LucaSEM
747503h34'45''LAISNARD OlivierSEMSeiches Sur Le Loir
747603h34'45''GARDES BrunoV1MSaint Ay
747703h34'46''PIECHA ArturSEM
747803h34'46''LUCAS MarcSEMParis
747903h34'46''CANTIN YoannSEMMontanay
748003h34'46''MARTIN NorbertV2M
748103h34'46''MARIETTE MoniqueV1FEa St Quentin En Yvelines
748203h34'47''GUEDACHA BadissSEM
748303h34'47''LEBLOIS FabriceV1MMartigne Ferchaud
748403h34'47''CLERC XavierV1MCharenton Le Pont
748503h34'47''VANDENBROUCKE CelineSEF
748603h34'47''MARRECAU FredericSEM
748703h34'47''EL BOUANANI MajidSEMPuteaux
748803h34'47''LAM JimmySEM
748903h34'48''BORIES VincentV1MSaint Quentin
749003h34'48''SABATIER Jean-philippeSEMParis
749103h34'48''IMBACH BertrandV1MMorsang Sur Seine
749203h34'48''LEOPARDO BertrandV1MRueil Ac
749303h34'48''KERVAZO AntoineSEMBrest
749403h34'48''JIQUEL LoicV1MPlaisir
749503h34'48''BONILLA PatrickV2MCs Clichy Athletisme
749603h34'48''DAVID HalfinSEM
749703h34'48''GENOVESIO SimonaV2F
749803h34'48''COILLET ArnaudV1MYerres
749903h34'48''CHANGENET EmmanuelSEMUnion Sportive Argenteuillaise
750003h34'48''BERTON Jean-pierreV1MAthletic Brunoy Club
750103h34'49''ROME GuillaumeSEMLimoges
750203h34'49''COLIN XavierV1MNogent
750303h34'49''DAVIES PaulSEM
750403h34'49''TEISSEIRE OlivierSEMParis
750503h34'50''MAZIARZ HerveSEMChateau Thierry
750603h34'50''BLONDEEL LionelV1MHouplines
750703h34'50''FAUCHER SebastienSEMCorreze Athle
750803h34'50''MANCINI FrancescoV1M
750903h34'50''GUISELEY AndrewV1M
751003h34'50''BELLOT AnthonyV1MMagny Le Hongre
751103h34'51''HANNAH DamienSEM
751203h34'51''MOULIN NicolasSEMParis
751303h34'51''DE NIJS HansV1M
751403h34'51''LORNIE RichardSEM
751503h34'51''MARCHAND JohannSEMFampoux
751603h34'51''BOCCIARELLI MaxenceESM
751703h34'51''LECONTE VianneySEMParis
751803h34'52''AMBLARD StephaneV1MDraveil
751903h34'52''LAGOUTTE FrancoisSEM
752003h34'52''ROBERT WilliamV1MAspremont
752103h34'52''TARNAUD EricV2M
752203h34'52''ROGERS SeanV1M
752303h34'52''AUGUSTIN Jean-marcV2MLagny Sur Marne
752403h34'53''WEBER LaurentSEMThann
752503h34'53''ANDERSSON IsabelV1F
752603h34'53''BOHEC LaurentV1MInzinzac Lochrist
752703h34'53''PLUTA ChristineV1FSa Toulouse Uc
752803h34'53''CRAWFORD BenSEM
752903h34'53''MUNSON KathleenSEF
753003h34'54''WOLTERS ThierryV1M
753103h34'54''DAUNY RomainESMSavigny Sur Orge
753203h34'54''CHASTEL MartialSEMArgenteuil
753303h34'55''COUZON BaptisteSEMSaint Chamond
753403h34'55''RAILLARD AureliaSEFAthle 52
753503h34'55''WEBSTER AndrewSEM
753603h34'55''STOECKLI SusannaV2F
753703h34'55''BERTHIER RomualdV1MBonsecours
753803h34'55''PENALVER EmmanuelV2MMontpellier
753903h34'56''BARRERE SimonSEMSt Genis Pouilly
754003h34'56''DEFLORENNE DominiqueV1MMalakoff
754103h34'56''LATTAIGNANT GuillaumeSEMChantilly
754203h34'56''NGUYEN GregorySEMLes Lilas
754303h34'56''PARRA EliaV1F
754403h34'56''TRACOL PierreV2MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
754503h34'56''PEROUX GilV1MLes Noes
754603h34'57''JABOSKI BogdanSEM
754703h34'57''MOLINARI OlivierV1MAvon
754803h34'57''PAUL GoupilSEMRouen
754903h34'58''KOWALSKA KatarzynaSEF
755003h34'58''GARRATT DavidSEM
755103h34'58''CARTON VincentSEMBrest
755203h34'58''MICHELIN ArnaudV1MChalon Sur Saone
755303h34'59''GAZAGNE PhilippeV2ML'hay Les Roses
755403h34'59''BRAULT LaurentSEMTreffendel
755503h34'59''MIKKELSEN LasseSEM
755603h34'59''MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ KoldoV2M
755703h34'59''BOURGEOIS JohanV1MChaumont
755803h34'59''BAGOT LaurentV1MCourir Pour Les Trisomiques
755903h35'00''DRAGONERO MarioV1M
756003h35'00''VANDEVILLE PatrickV2MParis
756103h35'00''ROBIN PatrickV1MAntony
756203h35'00''CHASTEL HuguesSEMParis
756303h35'01''LIENHART PierreSEMParis
756403h35'01''FOULON DavidSEM
756503h35'01''BAHON CedricSEM
756603h35'02''SCHIUMA DanieleV1M
756703h35'02''DAUTHEVILLE-GUIBAL CyrilV1MParis
756803h35'02''MOERCH Peter-stensgaarV1M
756903h35'02''PAILLEREAU RenanSEMToulon
757003h35'02''YAROSHENKO IlyaV1M
757103h35'02''DRINKWATER WayneSEM
757203h35'02''ASPIN MarkSEM
757303h35'02''SOULOUMIAC BertrandV1MSaint Maur Des Fosses
757403h35'03''DECHER ThomasSEMRelevant
757503h35'03''RENAUD SophieV1FDeols
757603h35'03''SOARES JorgeV1M
757703h35'03''FEVRE MickaelSEMVille D'avray
757803h35'03''KOBS MarcV2M
757903h35'03''KURT ReimarV2M
758003h35'03''LEMER DavidSEM
758103h35'04''GOLDSTEIN AlonSEM
758203h35'04''CHERON BenjaminSEMParis
758303h35'04''LONG TimV2M
758403h35'04''BARAN JacekV1M
758503h35'04''VINCENT MichaelV1MBlanzac Les Matha
758603h35'05''BEUTING ArtSEM
758703h35'05''TALEB NacerV1M
758803h35'05''BARTHES JeromeV2MVersailles
758903h35'05''PERCETTI JeromeV1MRobiac-rochessadoule
759003h35'06''AGOSTINHO GilbertSEMAmiens
759103h35'06''ESCUYER FabiolaV1FIng Sport
759203h35'06''FLAVIGNY VincentSEMVersailles
759303h35'06''MIRABEL BrunoV2MBoulogne Billancourt
759403h35'06''LE CARBONNIER AymericSEMParis
759503h35'06''ARCHAMBAULT FredericV2MClichy Sous Bois
759603h35'06''PIZON BrunoV2MLucon
759703h35'06''TARCZYSKA HalinaV1F
759803h35'06''BEDBUR StefanSEM
759903h35'06''EVANS IanV1M
760003h35'07''AYERS PeterV2MAustin
760103h35'07''BERANGER BenoitSEMUa Societe Generale
760203h35'07''ROD BrownSEM
760303h35'07''BROCHET FrancoisV2MMarseille
760403h35'07''ZDENEK PlachyV1M
760503h35'07''DARBOT BertrandV1MLiverdun
760603h35'07''SCHMITT PhilippeSEMParis
760703h35'08''DUPLA MathieuSEMVillemomble
760803h35'08''HIEBER ThierryV1MVille D'avray
760903h35'08''JONES ChristopherSEM
761003h35'08''ADEK KoperV2M
761103h35'09''WOOD FranklinV1M
761203h35'09''VIDALINC GuillaumeSEMVilleneuve Les Maguelones
761303h35'09''BARON LaurentV1MBoissy Sous Saint Yon
761403h35'09''BEL-HADJ MehdiSEMParis
761503h35'09''GORISSE PascalV2MOsny
761603h35'10''SAEZ DidierV1MBrie Et Angonnes
761703h35'10''AHRBERG DanushSEM
761803h35'10''CHIA SteveV1M
761903h35'10''BENEDETTI ClaudioV3M
762003h35'11''GAZE ClementSEMBois Colombes
762103h35'11''VERNON PattiV1F
762203h35'11''DESCHRYVER StevenSEMMarseille
762303h35'11''PETITE VincentV1MMouthe
762403h35'11''CLARKE AnnchenV1F
762503h35'12''REDON PierrickSEMMontbeliard Belfort Athletisme
762603h35'12''COURTOIS PascalSEMNanterre
762703h35'12''PERROLLAZ ArnaudSEMLe Chesnay 78 As
762803h35'12''PERNES PascalV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
762903h35'12''DURIX SylvianSEMParis
763003h35'13''RIVETT ThomasV1M
763103h35'13''AMIOT Jean-francoisSEMLondon
763203h35'13''EDGREN LuddeSEM
763303h35'13''BAELEN JulienV1MNice
763403h35'13''METTIER Jean-francoisV1MSport Plus
763503h35'14''BOQUET GuillaumeSEMParis
763603h35'14''RAUSCH MatthiasV2M
763703h35'14''ROCHEFORT RichardV2MMarcilly Sur Tille
763803h35'14''PIERRET CedricSEMAthle 91
763903h35'14''PINEAU Jean-francoisV2MVaujours
764003h35'15''TREBOS VincentV1MBaie Mahault
764103h35'15''VOLDOIRE JulienSEMSaint Just Saint Rambert
764203h35'15''DELECROIX DimitriV1MToufflers
764303h35'16''HAMMOND ChristopherSEM
764403h35'16''LEROUX SylvainSEMParis
764503h35'16''PAYEN AntoineESM
764603h35'16''MORRIS VincentV1M
764703h35'16''VIGEZZI EricV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
764803h35'16''ROCHEFORT SeverineV1FMarcilly Sur Tille
764903h35'17''FAURE JeremySEMNantes
765003h35'17''LOEZIC YannV2MSainte Eulalie
765103h35'18''BRANNIGAN CarmelV2F
765203h35'18''DOUGLAS MartinV2M
765303h35'18''LOURABI IsmaelV1MParis
765403h35'19''JUAREZ HERNANDEZ MiriamSEF
765503h35'19''KALLI DemetriousV2M
765603h35'19''POAC YannV1MParis
765703h35'20''HOUARI AbdelhaniSEM
765803h35'20''LEFEBVRE LucienSEMOye Plage
765903h35'20''FURMAN TamirSEM
766003h35'20''SEVE ArnaudSEMFontenay Aux Roses
766103h35'21''DUNKELS AntonySEMLondon
766203h35'21''FINISTRE ArnaudV1MDijon
766303h35'21''AUROUSSEAU BaudouinV2MVersailles
766403h35'21''GAILLARD AmauryESMSaint Quentin
766503h35'22''FINDELING MatthieuSEMParis
766603h35'22''JADZIEWICZ JakubSEM
766703h35'22''PEREZ RENTERIA JacquelineSEF
766803h35'23''MESUREUX VincentV1MAc Barentin
766903h35'23''MULLEROVA HankaV1F
767003h35'23''CYBULSKI PiotrV2M
767103h35'23''MAXIMIN ArnaudV1MParis
767203h35'24''POREBSKI MariuszV1M
767303h35'24''IRIGOYEN MARTINEZ FelixSEM
767403h35'24''WILLEMS BenjaminSEMUa Societe Generale
767503h35'24''BELLOY Charles-henriSEMAsnieres
767603h35'24''TRARIEUX ChristopheV1MFleurey Sur Ouche
767703h35'24''LE COUR GRANDMAISON LouisSEMCharbonnieres Les Bains
767803h35'25''MONDIEIG PhilippeV2MMonein
767903h35'25''CACHELOT EricV3MVaucresson
768003h35'25''PROST RegisV1MLorette
768103h35'25''JEZEQUEL YoannSEMDourdan
768203h35'25''BRIER StephaneV1MVertus
768303h35'25''CHRISTOPHE GilbertSEMMarignane
768403h35'25''MOSS NathanV1M
768503h35'26''MASSON SylvainSEMLaussonne
768603h35'26''DEMEULENAERE ValereSEMCrecy La Chapelle
768703h35'27''ROBIN ChristopheV1MMontbeliard Belfort Athletisme
768803h35'27''BENEDUSI GiovanniV2M
768903h35'27''BOUKHRIS NourddineV1M
769003h35'27''CHANTIER JeromeSEMMarseille
769103h35'28''GARCIA PacoSEM
769203h35'28''PIANI LeilaV1F
769303h35'28''DI NOIA Giuseppe-mariaV1M
769403h35'28''KERMICHE AzedineSEMBobigny
769503h35'28''MARSEILLE MarcV2MVilleperrot
769603h35'28''KEANE DeirdreSEF
769703h35'29''DORISON BrunoV1M
769803h35'30''DEWAELLE MichelV1M
769903h35'30''SEPULT VirginieSEF
770003h35'30''BANCOURT BrunoV1MFargniers
770103h35'30''AMATA VincenzoV1M
770203h35'31''LAPIE FabriceV1MNoyal
770303h35'31''RAMON HerediaV1M
770403h35'31''TIJINI ZohairSEMParis
770503h35'32''NISSEN LarsV1M
770603h35'32''MULLER JensV1M
770703h35'33''JIMENEZ HORCAJADAS OscarV1M
770803h35'33''ERLICH ThomasSEMParis
770903h35'33''LINGLART DavidV1MNanterre
771003h35'33''BARTEAU ChrysteleV1FMs Chantenay Nantes
771103h35'34''SOULAS MathieuV1M39 Rue Des Tennerolles
771203h35'34''MAUREL SebV1MLe Monastere
771303h35'34''HEBERT ThomasSEMParis
771403h35'35''SOFFIETTI AurelieSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
771503h35'35''DUBAUSKAS MantasSEM
771603h35'36''CARLOS RafaelSEM
771703h35'36''SERAL YannSEMParis
771803h35'36''NEVEU AnthonySEMMontesson
771903h35'36''GUERIN PatrickV1MVoisins Le Bretonnneux
772003h35'36''COSTANTIN ThomasV1MLe Havre
772103h35'36''ANDREW SimanskiV1M
772203h35'37''FEVRE Jean-pierreV2MChaumont
772303h35'37''MCGRATH SteveV1M
772403h35'37''PULIDO JonathanSEM
772503h35'37''GASNIER ChristopheV2MLuxembourg
772603h35'37''VERCAMBRE KristofV1M
772703h35'38''DE BRANDT AlainV2MFresne Les Reims
772803h35'38''BOURDON PhilippeV2MThann
772903h35'38''ENRIC LongaronV2M
773003h35'38''COURLET DE VREGILLE AugustinSEMParis
773103h35'38''MEGY Jean-baptisteSEMNimes
773203h35'38''MUTKALA KarriV1M
773303h35'38''MEADOWS JonathanSEM
773403h35'39''BIGNOTTI AndreaSEM
773503h35'39''BONNEVIALE BriceV1MCarry Le Rouet
773603h35'39''GONZALEZ ORTEGA DavidV1M
773703h35'39''HINDERS LarsV1M
773803h35'39''NEOPHYTOU NadiaSEF
773903h35'39''PUZAS DonatasSEM
774003h35'40''MALICK RomainSEMAsnieres Sur Seine
774103h35'40''PACAULT DenisV1MRueil Malmaison
774203h35'40''TARRES PedroV1M
774303h35'41''RENAULT OlivierV2MLa Ferte Bernard
774403h35'41''VULIN SamuelV1MMontigny Le Bretonneux
774503h35'41''VALLAT EricV1MParis
774603h35'41''PAQUET Jean-lucV1MLe Chesnay
774703h35'41''CARMELO IacopinoV2M
774803h35'42''SCOTT PhilipSEM
774903h35'42''GIARD MarcV1MMexico Df
775003h35'43''DAMETTE PascalV1MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
775103h35'43''PEVERIL EmmaSEF
775203h35'43''MENG YanyanV1M
775303h35'44''LAVISSE HerveV1MChatillon
775403h35'44''NICOLE DavidV1MLa Ferte- Bernard
775503h35'44''GANOT StephaneSEMAmanvillers
775603h35'44''HUGUENIN OlivierV1MYerres
775703h35'44''MAC CONNELL JohnV1MOrvault
775803h35'44''PINOIT YannickV1MLille
775903h35'45''DUCHATEAU ReneV1M
776003h35'45''BOLZAN Jean-lucV1MEvry
776103h35'45''FERNANDES ManuelV1MSanto Tirso
776203h35'46''GUILLAUME NathalieV1FSaint Aaron
776303h35'46''BARANOWSKA AlexandreSEMChatou
776403h35'46''AUDOUARD MartialV1MCairon
776503h35'46''ROUSSE JosephV2MLes Foulees Avrillaises
776603h35'47''GENDREAU BernardV2MNieul Le Dolent
776703h35'47''OLTHUIS RaimeySEF
776803h35'47''VAN DEN AKKER ErikV1M
776903h35'47''DESSERTENNE GregorySEMAngers
777003h35'47''BIGAUD GwendalSEMLa Croix-hellean
777103h35'48''LEMAIGRE CharlotteSEF
777203h35'48''VINOKUROV AlexanderSEM
777303h35'48''LOUP OlivierV1MNeuilly Sur Marne
777403h35'48''METOIS FabienV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
777503h35'48''ROMEY AntoineSEMPuteaux
777603h35'49''MARIE AlanSEMMieuxce
777703h35'49''CHANAL VincentSEMParis
777803h35'49''LANDRE Jean-jacquesV2M
777903h35'49''DI GIAMPAOLO AttilioV1M
778003h35'50''BARNETT KierstySEF
778103h35'50''LAVAL ChristopheV1MAsb Yvelines
778203h35'50''ABDOUN RedouaneV1M
778303h35'50''MULLER EmmanuelV1MSaint-louis Rc (als)
778403h35'50''CLAVEAU EmericSEMRueil Malmaison
778503h35'50''HERANT DidierV1MSaint Brevin Les Pins
778603h35'51''DUTERTRE BertrandSEMWattrelos
778703h35'51''WOOLLEY JamesSEM
778803h35'51''ZAREVAC CyrilV1MAyguesvives
778903h35'52''DEBOEUF SimonSEMLa Celle Saint Cloud
779003h35'52''AKCAN Ali-emreV1M
779103h35'52''PARISSE SebastienV1MParis
779203h35'52''BUSSEROLLES JeromeV1MSaulzet
779303h35'52''LAURENT WilfriedV1MSevres
779403h35'52''DANQUECHIN ArnaudSEMPlessis Robinson
779503h35'52''BOIVIN StephaneV1MCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
779603h35'52''ESCUDIER NicolasSEMPompertuzat
779703h35'52''BESSEMOULIN MathieuSEM
779803h35'53''SULAIMAN ShahrilV1M
779903h35'53''OZILLE DidierV2MLaval Court Cool
780003h35'53''WILL JoySEF
780103h35'53''KOTLER GilV1M
780203h35'53''BOUGLE RogerV2MOisseau
780303h35'53''ROBERTS-JONES RichardSEM
780403h35'53''REHM GeorgV1MBerlin
780503h35'54''PETER NoraESF
780603h35'54''THOMSON AlixSEF
780703h35'54''BAJUS EricV2MFontenay-sous-bois
780803h35'54''LENAIN PatrickV2M
780903h35'55''VASSEUR SimonSEMParis
781003h35'55''KARLSSON ElisabetSEF
781103h35'55''MARETTE JulienSEMParis
781203h35'55''GODEFROY GuillaumeSEMBrehal
781303h35'55''JAGERMAN MagnusV1M
781403h35'55''VERT PhilippeV1MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
781503h35'55''CHESTER RobinV3M
781603h35'56''MEUNIER RegisV3MAgde
781703h35'56''THEWIS GuillaumeV1MTriqueville
781803h35'56''MURIGNEUX JulienSEMLevallois
781903h35'57''GRUPICO GiuseppeV1M
782003h35'57''PROTO EmmaV1F
782103h35'57''RELET LouisV2MSt Barthelemy
782203h35'57''RAYMOND AlexandreV1MNanterre
782303h35'57''LACHNICHT StevenV2M
782403h35'57''KLERBY BLOMQVIST MartinSEM
782503h35'58''VASSILJEV DmitriSEM
782603h35'58''CALLOW SeanSEM
782703h35'58''ETCHEVERRY JacquesV2MBoulogne
782803h35'58''OULD SLIMANE AbdelkrimV2MAgneaux
782903h35'58''BREMONT AureleSEMVillemoisson Sur Orge
783003h35'58''GAUCHER JonathanSEMNanterre
783103h35'59''CHALIGNE RonanSEMSavigny Sur Orge
783203h35'59''SERY Joseph-christopV2MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
783303h35'59''GUIMARAES ManuelV1MFrancheville
783403h35'59''BERNARD FranckV1MMontbeliard
783503h35'59''ROUHIER BenoitV1MToulouse
783603h35'59''GREY ChristopherSEM
783703h36'00''O'SULLIVAN AllanV1M
783803h36'00''STEFANIA PlacenzaV1F
783903h36'00''LEGER PatrickV1M
784003h36'00''CAROFF JulienSEMParis
784103h36'01''VAN GEMERT KristofSEM
784203h36'01''GRESSIER OlivierV1MSaint Josse
784303h36'01''CAZIN BenoitSEMParis
784403h36'02''LEROY LaurentV1MBonneville La Louvet 14
784503h36'02''CHANTRY JulienSEMParis
784603h36'02''NACERI JacquesV2MParis
784703h36'03''HOLUM KathrynV2F
784803h36'03''OGER MartinESMVilleneuve D'ascq
784903h36'03''RIDEAU StephaneV1MVertou
785003h36'03''GUERIN WilliamSEMPalaiseau
785103h36'03''NUSSBAUMER Jean-bernardV1MParis
785203h36'03''LANGOUET FranckV1MCarquefou
785303h36'04''GERBIER YvesSEMParis
785403h36'04''JEANNIN BenoitSEMMaisons Alfort
785503h36'04''VALEYRIE FabriceV1MTalence
785603h36'04''WURFEL AndreaSEF
785703h36'05''THOUVEREZ PierreSEMVincennes
785803h36'05''PAIN OlivierSEMMontreuil
785903h36'05''ILAMOUCHA BernardV1MAc Saint-benoit
786003h36'05''PORTAL AlainV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
786103h36'06''CARR JessieSEF
786203h36'06''LOCTEAU AnthonyV1MLa Roche Sur Yon
786303h36'06''WAWRZYNIAK MichalSEM
786403h36'06''MARQUES PhilippeV1MGentilly
786503h36'06''SAGOURIN Jean-marcV2MParis
786603h36'06''MOZZILLI DanieleV2M
786703h36'07''PHILIPPOTIN NicolasV1MIssy Les Moulineaux
786803h36'07''HIGGINS NoelV1M
786903h36'07''ALVARADO RUIZ Mario-albertoSEM
787003h36'07''ANDRIVET StephaneV1MSchoelcher
787103h36'08''ROQUETA ChristopheV1MParis
787203h36'08''DE KIEWIT PieterV1M
787303h36'08''VAZ VeraSEF
787403h36'08''GONTHIER SamuelV1M
787503h36'09''SCHMITT JenniferSEF
787603h36'09''BONAVENTURA GiuseppeV2M
787703h36'09''BRIASTRE OlivierV1MVillenave D' Ornon
787803h36'09''WACRENIER GonzagueV1M
787903h36'09''DOMINGUES EricV1MRouen
788003h36'09''RAVIER MichelV1MEtival Clairefontaine
788103h36'09''GRAS MarcV2MPessac Ac
788203h36'10''RUSSO GiuseppeSEM
788303h36'10''BASTE LucV2MRueil-malmaison
788403h36'10''REEVES GaryV1M
788503h36'10''BILLIAU PierreSEMLondon
788603h36'10''MAGITTERI ChristopheV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
788703h36'11''ALEZAR LubomirV1M
788803h36'11''LAFARGE ChristopheV1MParis
788903h36'11''PIOMBINI EdwardSEM
789003h36'11''ROBERT GuillaumeV1MParis
789103h36'11''NAFTALI MayaSEF
789203h36'11''FRAICHE SylvieV2FVerbiesles
789303h36'11''SYRETT JasonV1M
789403h36'12''GAGNIE EricV2MJoinville Le Pont
789503h36'12''BRITTO ChristopherSEMSete
789603h36'12''GIRARD WilliamV1MLa Garenne Colombes
789703h36'12''LOUIS SonyV1MVillepinte
789803h36'12''DANINOS HuguesV1MBois-colombes
789903h36'12''HARTMANN AlfredV2MGoersdorf
790003h36'12''DELPLANQUE ThibaultSEMArmentieres
790103h36'12''SARKAR BideshV1M
790203h36'12''BONILLA PEREIRA OscarV3M
790303h36'13''TRUPIN MichaelSEMParis
790403h36'13''FENAROLI MatteoV1M
790503h36'13''NOORDMAN FransV1M
790603h36'14''LOTA PatrickV3MMarseille
790703h36'14''BRIOUDES Jean-philippeSEMParis
790803h36'14''HEALY JasonSEMLincoln
790903h36'15''MATRAS LaurentV1MParis
791003h36'15''CHARPENTIER FredericV1MSciez
791103h36'15''KLEIJNE GabrielV1M
791203h36'15''WUILLAUME VincentSEMBoulogne Billancourt
791303h36'16''WILBERG ThomaaESM
791403h36'16''LOCKWOOD JosieESF
791503h36'16''VIMERCATI AlessioSEM
791603h36'16''AMELAISE EddyV2MCapesterre
791703h36'16''KILANI AmirSEMLe Perreux Sur Marne
791803h36'16''IMBRO StefanoV1M
791903h36'17''SCHMITT Jean-danielSEMSaint-maur-des-fosses
792003h36'18''MESSINE FredericV1MSarniguet
792103h36'18''AISSAOUI AhmedV1MSuresnes
792203h36'18''BAILLY RomualdSEMIssy Les Moulineaux
792303h36'18''LORAND GillesV1MMontreuil Sur Maine
792403h36'18''GARRAUD VictorSEMBordeaux
792503h36'19''ALEZAROVA JanaV1F
792603h36'19''BLERVAQUE SebastienSEM
792703h36'19''DUFOUR MaximeSEMRonchin
792803h36'20''ROCHAS HectorSEMParis
792903h36'20''LEGER StephaneV1MSix Fours
793003h36'20''SBIHI AbdelmajidSEMParis
793103h36'20''TRAVERS MurielV1FAthle Pays De Fougeres
793203h36'20''CARETTA MaurizioV2M
793303h36'21''MARANON XavierSEM
793403h36'21''REVENAZ JeremieSEMSaint Maurice
793503h36'22''AUZEMERY JeffreySEMIsle
793603h36'22''DURAND DavidV1M
793703h36'22''POLLET-ROUYER ThomasV1MParis
793803h36'23''LLITERAS MiquelV1M
793903h36'23''DESMEULLES JoseSEMSaint-cloud
794003h36'23''FLORETT StephanV2M
794103h36'24''DE GASQUET GuillaumeSEMParis
794203h36'24''SOLE JohnSEM
794303h36'24''LATUILIERE DidierV1MFront Runners De Paris
794403h36'25''LE CHATELIER BenoitV2MLe Mans
794503h36'25''POISSE FlorianSEMCaluire
794603h36'25''CHARTON GregorySEMAuby Athletic Club
794703h36'25''FERRE Jean-charlesV2MUa Societe Generale
794803h36'25''ROUSSELIN AntoineV2M
794903h36'26''NE RomaricSEMDijon
795003h36'26''DOWDEN-BROWN DanV1M
795103h36'26''MURIE SimonV1M
795203h36'26''DECLEMY OlivierSEMQuesnoy Sdur Deule
795303h36'27''CZYZ ChristopheV1M
795403h36'27''POUDEROUX VincentSEMParis
795503h36'27''ZUCCONI FedericoV2M
795603h36'27''GALIEN RuddyV1MIsbergues
795703h36'27''MOSHE GalV1M
795803h36'27''GARCIA LLINARES VicenteSEM
795903h36'28''LEMAIRE MichelV2M
796003h36'28''MERLE ClaudeSEMParis
796103h36'28''SPAMPINATO DannySEM
796203h36'28''KERIGNARD DenisV1MEca Smarves Vernon
796303h36'28''WHITE AdamSEM
796403h36'29''SORENSEN PeterV2M
796503h36'29''LEBLANC MARTIN MarianneV1FSaint Vallier De Thiey
796603h36'29''CHEVALIER ChristianV2MParis
796703h36'29''GUERIN DenisV1MCa Foecy
796803h36'30''CARREFORS PeterV1M
796903h36'30''BOURDIN Francois-xavierV1MDremil-lafage
797003h36'30''CLEMOT GillesSEMSt Sebastien Sur Loire
797103h36'30''BOUCHART JeromeV1MSaulzoir
797203h36'30''BOGGASCH AnkeSEF
797303h36'31''DRUEL ThibaultESMGruffy
797403h36'31''BRUMENT MarionSEFTouquet Opale Athletisme
797503h36'31''KOHA PriitV1M
797603h36'31''REYNES EricV1MCharentay
797703h36'31''PETAT LaurentSEMAsptt Orleans
797803h36'31''EUDIER BenjaminSEMBoulogne Billancourt
797903h36'31''JOZWIAK GregorSEM
798003h36'32''LEPRETRE JacquesV2MEs Segre Haut Anjou
798103h36'32''MAROLO GiuseppeV3M
798203h36'32''MARTINENT DelphineSEFAsptt Orleans
798303h36'32''LECARPENTIER AntoineSEMParis
798403h36'32''DRAHMANI MichaelV1MCharenton Le Pont
798503h36'33''MORTON MarkSEM
798603h36'33''NUNES EdgarV1MFontenay Sous Bois
798703h36'33''JENIN ArnaudV1MToul
798803h36'33''WAMBERGUE BenjaminSEMToulouse
798903h36'34''FAURE-DAUPHIN FabriceV1MParis
799003h36'34''SIERPINSKI DavidSEMParis
799103h36'34''MEDMOUN AliSEMAmicale Du Val De Somme
799203h36'34''TOKARSKA SylwiaSEF
799303h36'34''AVDOCHENKO POUDEROUX AlenaSEF
799403h36'34''DINTE BoazV2M
799503h36'34''GUIDOT Jean-pierreV2M
799603h36'35''POULSEN Julius-aarupSEM
799703h36'35''DE LOYNES AlexisSEMParis
799803h36'35''DURET EmmanuelV1MNeauphle Le Chateau
799903h36'35''DURO PEREZ JulianV2M
800003h36'35''MANSILLA RaulSEM
800103h36'35''MALISSEN BrunoSEMBosmie L'aiguille
800203h36'35''GRIMM StefanV2M
800303h36'36''PHILLIPS RichardSEM
800403h36'36''HUTTON ChrisSEM
800503h36'36''GARBAA TarekSEMNanterre
800603h36'36''MERCIER GillesV1MSannois
800703h36'36''MABIRE NicolasV1MVal-de-reuil Ac
800803h36'37''AZAR MichelV1MLe Moule
800903h36'37''BRATT HaydnV1M
801003h36'37''SAINT CLAIR SuzanneV1F
801103h36'37''BALAVOINE FabriceV1MParis
801203h36'37''EICHHORN KaarliSEM
801303h36'37''TAKERKART Jean denisV2MMericourt
801403h36'37''DUFORT IgnacioSEM
801503h36'38''ONESTAS JeremyESMLe Moule
801603h36'38''BYNG StephenSEM
801703h36'38''CLAASSEN RaymonV1M
801803h36'38''RIBOLLET FrancoisSEMTours
801903h36'38''BOLDSUKH ManakhatanSEF
802003h36'38''WEISS AlexanderSEM
802103h36'38''CORRY DeclanV1M
802203h36'38''BOTTINO PaoloV1M
802303h36'39''JAMMES NicolasSEMVenissieux
802403h36'39''BARBEDETTE AnthonySEMSavigny
802503h36'39''MILLET LoicSEMGrandvillers Aux Bois
802603h36'39''EL HAIRECH AliSEMParis
802703h36'40''KNAUTE BjoernV1M
802803h36'40''ESSER JeromeV1MParis
802903h36'40''BRARD CyrilV1MClaix
803003h36'40''ORBAN MichelV1MBoulogne
803103h36'40''TOURON PhilippeV1M
803203h36'41''DEXTER NigelSEMWorcester
803303h36'41''LE MENER FrancoiseV1FAs Begard
803403h36'41''BUSER RogerV1M
803503h36'41''PILKKAKANGAS KariV1M
803603h36'42''RONDOT ConstantinSEMMarseille
803703h36'42''LESOUEF GuillaumeSEMBoulogne-billancourt
803803h36'42''NUNO LucasSEM
803903h36'42''HAMMER JensSEM
804003h36'42''VERMEULEN JeanV2MCarnieres
804103h36'42''BARBAZANGES BenjaminSEM
804203h36'43''COLETA ThierrySEMEsches
804303h36'43''FOLLANA GustavoV1M
804403h36'43''BAUTISTA BLAZQUEZ GermanV2M
804503h36'44''PEUCH ArnaudSEMParis
804603h36'44''SALCINES MEDRANO RafaelSEM
804703h36'44''CAROTTI DiegoSEM
804803h36'44''BLONDEL Jean-philippeV1MAntony
804903h36'44''RAT VincentV1M
805003h36'44''GOMEZ-VANALLMAN AlmaV1F
805103h36'44''GIBERT Jean-claudeV4MParis
805203h36'45''DUVAL ChristopheV1M
805303h36'45''DESIDERI AngeV2MVenzolasca
805403h36'45''DEVULDER AnneSEFXve Athletic Club
805503h36'45''ADDICOTT PaulSEM
805603h36'46''BOBIN ChristopheV1ML'etang La Ville
805703h36'46''LAILLE MalorieV1FAthletic Club Tassin
805803h36'47''GACH OlivierV1MDouai-sin A
805903h36'47''