Classement de Marseille-Cassis 2015

Voir la fiche de la course : Marseille-Cassis du 25/10/2015

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
157'18''KIPYEGO EdwinSEMKEN
258'45''TEKLE BerhaneSEMERI
358'55''MBISHEI TitusSEMKEN
459'43''BIRECH CosmasSEMKEN
501h01'00''KIPYEKO KennedySEMKEN
601h01'26''BOR EmmanuelSEMKEN
701h01'33''SOMIKWO BenJUMUGA
801h01'49''YATOR VincentSEMKEN
901h01'56''NDUWIMANA WillySEMATHLEG
1001h02'45''KIPKURGAT DuncanSEMOCC CABRIES
1101h02'57''JARRI El-HoussineV1M
1201h03'24''SERGHINI MohamedSEMCASA
1301h03'45''MURAGA JosephatSEMATHLEG
1401h03'54''NAVARRO NicolasSEMFRA
1501h04'04''DUNET BenoitV1MSCO
1601h04'14''SEREL PierreSEMEA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE
1701h04'37''KILU Joseph-MwangeSEMOCC CABRIES
1801h04'51''JOURHAOUI MohamedSEMSCO
1901h05'27''OMUYA PaulSEMSCO
2001h05'38''CONINX DorianESMFFTRI
2101h05'40''MASCIOTRA JulienSEMDECINES MA
2201h05'49''BLANC JeromeSEMSCO
2301h06'01''JEPCHIRCHIR PeresESFKEN
2401h06'06''DEMURE FabienSEMASCE 13
2501h06'35''BAZEILLE SebastienSEMKMS
2601h06'36''LOUVET DorianSEMEA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE
2701h06'53''GROSSO PierreSEMNB
2801h06'56''ESHETE ShitayeSEFBRN
2901h06'59''GIGANTE LaurentSEMEAG 38
3001h07'04''KIMOSOP EdwardSEMOCC CABRIES
3101h07'15''LEKAPANA PerendisSEFKEN
3201h07'19''COMINGES CyrilleV1MFSCF
3301h07'42''BEDADA BekelechSEFETH
3401h07'47''BENFODDA MenouerSEMMSA
3501h07'58''DELALONDE ThierrySEMMSA
3601h08'19''LATRECHE FouadSEMOCC CABRIES
3701h08'44''BARRE LucasSEM
3801h08'55''KSOUDA NoamenV1MNB
3901h09'21''DJEBALI AbdelkaderV1MRUNNING CONSEIL
4001h09'23''DIRAND XavierV2MAUCHAN
4101h09'24''MONACI AlexisESMSCO
4201h09'39''LADURANTY DamienSEM
4301h09'54''MANZANARES FabienV2MACVS
4401h09'54''IDT-CNIL15702 Cnil-Idt15702SEM
4501h10'10''BOUCHEIX GuillaumeSEM
4601h10'13''LAJAT ArnaudSEM
4701h10'19''LOUP PhilippeV2MFSPN
4801h10'19''KIPSOI GladysSEFOCC CABRIES
4901h10'26''GUILLOT OlivierV1MCE SMARDTV
5001h10'33''KIPSANG CyrusSEMOCC CABRIES
5101h10'39''NOEL JohannickSEMVIVARTE
5201h10'48''MAUNY ThomasSEMSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
5301h11'00''LIGIER NicolasSEMFSPN
5401h11'00''PALA LaurentSEM
5501h11'01''BITTAU GillesV1MRUNNING CONSEIL
5601h11'04''COUZON ClementSEMFSPN
5701h11'12''MONIER FredericSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
5801h11'19''ORCZYKOWSKI GregorySEMFNAIR PACAC
5901h11'30''VILLY RonaldSEMRTM
6001h11'34''DOLCI AdrienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
6101h11'47''LEANDRO Jean-MarcV1MASM
6201h11'48''MEDJOUB LucasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
6301h11'54''CHEVREAU GuillaumeV1MFSGT
6401h11'58''DESCHAMPS OlivierSEMNGE
6501h12'03''BILOT WilfriedV1MACA
6601h12'03''SERGENT MaloSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
6701h12'08''SOCCORSI EricV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
6801h12'14''LEGER FranckSEM
6901h12'21''VOLPI MatteoSEMITA
7001h12'33''PAPILLIE LudovicSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
7101h12'42''DUMAS NicolasV1MOCC CABRIES
7201h12'52''RODIER HerveV1MFSGT
7301h12'58''LEBORGNE NicolasSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
7401h13'09''FAUVEL CedricV1MSCO
7501h13'18''AGOGUET DavidSEMNB
7601h13'20''PAULSEN KevinSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE
7701h13'22''BOISHUS StephaneV1MSNEF
7801h13'22''PIBOU FlorentV1MPUNCH POWER
7901h13'25''GUILLOU ChristopheV1M
8001h13'28''CABADET JeremySEMKMS
8101h13'38''VIDAL OlivierV1M
8201h13'45''BEAUPERIN ChristianV2MCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
8301h13'51''GICHURU SamuelSEMOCC CABRIES
8401h13'56''GOUTTEVIN NicolasSEMKMS
8501h14'11''MIGLIORE RemiV2M
8601h14'15''VAUDREVILLE LaurentV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
8701h14'18''SEIN JulienSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
8801h14'19''AMADHI HelmiSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
8901h14'24''GARQUIERE BenoitV1MORANGE
9001h14'26''CASCIO FrancescoV1MITA
9101h14'35''THILLIEZ NicolasV1M
9201h14'44''CLEMENT PatriceSEMFSGT
9301h14'54''SPITALE FabienV1MRUNNING CONSEIL
9401h14'58''DEPOIRE LaurentSEMFSGT
9501h15'03''ODDO GauthierSEMCARITAS TEAM
9601h15'04''JACKSON ShaunV1MGEMALTO
9701h15'04''TAIEBI KarimV1MSCO SEPTEMES
9801h15'24''ASSADI MalikV1MNB
9901h15'36''MONTI CedricV1MARMEE
10001h15'37''ZAKOIC FlorianSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
10101h15'37''BLANC EricV1M
10201h15'38''LEHOUX AnthonySEMMPM
10301h15'40''BECUWE MichaelV1MCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
10401h15'41''INCONNUSEM
10501h15'42''REBSAMEN EmmanuelSEMBMP
10601h15'43''ARGAUD JonathanSEM
10701h15'46''IDT-CNIL107 Cnil-Idt107V1MAC MIRAMAS
10801h15'50''GURDJOGLOU ArnaudSEM
10901h15'56''ROUGIEUX AntoineSEM
11001h16'07''MARO FlorianSEM
11101h16'09''OLOGU Andra-LoredanaSEFUAVH
11201h16'10''GRECO BastienSEM
11301h16'14''HOFFMANN UlysseSEMSMC
11401h16'17''SINE ThibaultSEMNGE
11501h16'20''LESAULT PhilippeV1MFSCF
11601h16'20''INCONNUSEM
11701h16'21''NEGOSANTI JulienSEMGEMALTO
11801h16'27''SAIDIA FathiV2MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
11901h16'27''LOUCHE Jean-MarcV1MSNEF
12001h16'28''MILHORAT PatrickV1MARMEE
12101h16'31''STAHL DenisV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
12201h16'32''INCONNUSEM
12301h16'34''PEHLIVANIAN AlexandreSEM
12401h16'38''COUE AlexisSEMEDF
12501h16'38''FOUQUET Charles-HenriSEM
12601h16'40''CHAUVIN SimonSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
12701h16'41''GUILLARD ClementSEMGUILLARD
12801h16'44''MARQUET AdrienSEMARMEE
12901h16'46''MORISSE EricV2MSEM
13001h16'46''COLLADO FredericSEM
13101h16'51''MAILLET RegisSEMARMEE
13201h16'52''GUYOT ChristopheSEMJEU FACEBOOK
13301h16'56''VERSTEEGH IngridSEF
13401h16'56''DOMMECQ GuillaumeV1MARMEE
13501h16'56''DEVELLIS BrunoV1MRG CAFE
13601h16'58''BAYART MaximeSEM
13701h16'58''GIRAUD DenisV2MSEM
13801h16'59''LAMY DavidSEMFSPN
13901h16'59''GAILHOT JonathanSEM
14001h16'59''BOYADJIAN RemiSEMSEM
14101h16'59''CUVIER NicolasSEMAUCHAN
14201h17'10''NJERI-NGANGA EstherSEF
14301h17'12''MAZHOUD MoundjiV1MBULL ATOS
14401h17'13''PICHON ThierryV1MFSPN
14501h17'14''LEONARDI ChristianV1MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
14601h17'15''MANZANO Jean-LucV1MNGE
14701h17'15''KORICHI FatimaSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
14801h17'17''GRALAK BorisV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
14901h17'22''FAYOLLE StephaneSEMRUNNING CONSEIL
15001h17'23''SANCHO PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
15101h17'26''BARBE ChristopherV1MARMEE
15201h17'30''BOUTHELOUP CharlesSEMBMP
15301h17'39''PICARD JeremySEMKMS
15401h17'41''BRIDAULT Louis-PhilippeESM
15501h17'42''DELPHIN AlexisSEM
15601h17'42''JEDIDI SalahSEMEDF
15701h17'45''PIOUD CedricSEM
15801h17'45''HADJ KaderSEMKMS
15901h17'49''BOUXIN AlexandreSEMSNEF
16001h17'50''TRISTANI HugoSEM
16101h17'52''CHAN-TSIN CedricSEM
16201h17'52''RAMILLON NicolasSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
16301h17'53''JULCOUR ArnaudV1M
16401h17'56''GILLIGAN BarrieV1M
16501h17'56''GALMICHE SebastienSEMLES BARBUS
16601h17'57''FUERTES AlexandreSEMFSPN
16701h17'59''HAMHAMI BelkhacemSEM
16801h18'00''BOUMAHDI ChadiaSEFARMEE
16901h18'01''AOUF MokhtarSEM
17001h18'03''DESNOUVAUX LaetitiaSEF
17101h18'05''GASTALDI BenjaminSEMKMS
17201h18'05''COCHARD BertrandV1MASL
17301h18'06''MARC StephaneSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
17401h18'06''TAVERNA MarcSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
17501h18'07''BOUVET AdrienSEMRUN IN PARIS
17601h18'08''VIALON EricV1MAUCHAN
17701h18'08''LEVEQUE LudovicSEMNB
17801h18'11''CELFIO DavidV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
17901h18'13''HUET LaurentV1M
18001h18'14''ROSIER FabienV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
18101h18'15''BOUNOUARA SaidV1MSDIS
18201h18'16''TROPLENT GillesV2M
18301h18'17''GIL RenaudV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
18401h18'18''PERRON JulienSEMFSPN
18501h18'19''BEJOT PascalV1MNB
18601h18'20''OCTOZON FredericV1M
18701h18'20''CORREGE FredericV2MEDF
18801h18'21''LANDRIEUX NicolasSEM
18901h18'23''RENALIER Jean-BaptisteSEMEDF
19001h18'28''GUILIANI VincentV1MSEM
19101h18'30''CHERAKRAK SmainSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
19201h18'33''YVELAIN FatimaV1FSCO
19301h18'33''BONTHOUX AnthonySEM
19401h18'39''BERGERET DamienSEMKMS
19501h18'45''GUIET GregorySEMMPM
19601h18'46''IDT-CNIL111 Cnil-Idt111SEMBOOSTPIGALLE
19701h18'46''CLIMENT SebastienSEM
19801h18'46''GERMAIN HenriV1M
19901h18'48''TRIQUET JohnnySEMVLP ATHELISME
20001h18'48''FAVIER JeromeSEM
20101h18'50''MARTINEZ ClaudeSEMKMS
20201h18'51''VANBAELINGHEM MathieuSEMSDIS
20301h18'52''DROUARD LucasESMEDF
20401h18'53''FONTVIEILLE Jean-MaxV1MNB
20501h18'55''CORSI ThierryV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
20601h18'59''FROSINI AlexandreSEM
20701h19'01''AMIR KamelSEM
20801h19'01''LAPORTE-MANY GuillaumeV1MAUCHAN
20901h19'01''RANARIVELO DinaSEMARMEE
21001h19'02''RIGHETTI StephaneSEM
21101h19'05''BLAIN PhilippeV1MARMEE
21201h19'07''GABORET RogerV2M
21301h19'07''ASSANI BadariSEMARMEE
21401h19'12''MORISSET KevinSEMSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
21501h19'15''MARTIN SamuelV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
21601h19'15''TCHIKNAVORIAN StephaneV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
21701h19'18''COCHEME VincentSEM
21801h19'20''BLOT AlexisESM
21901h19'20''BIONDA ClementSEMPE DSI
22001h19'22''CHOUVY EricV1M
22101h19'25''OLIVIER GuenaelV1M
22201h19'25''GANDON AlainV1MGALOUPAT
22301h19'27''FAUGIER MatthieuSEMCARITAS TEAM
22401h19'28''CHAPUIS VincentSEM
22501h19'32''CHAPON LouisSEM
22601h19'34''SAAD MichelV2M
22701h19'39''JEHANNO DavidSEMORANGE
22801h19'40''MAVRAVOUMIOSTIS FlorianSEM
22901h19'41''BARADJI IbrahimaSEMCHRONOPOST
23001h19'41''DIGNEFFE FredericSEMORANGE
23101h19'42''CIAVOLINO MichaelESMFRANCE BOISSONS
23201h19'43''DESAINRIQUER ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
23301h19'43''PERDRIEAU CharlieSEMEIFFAGE
23401h19'44''MOREAU NicolasSEMKMS
23501h19'44''ARNAUD AdrienESMARMEE
23601h19'45''SAVIN KimJUMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
23701h19'48''LUSSO SebastienSEMCE ALTRAN
23801h19'48''IDT-CNIL10996 Cnil-Idt10996V2MEIFFAGE
23901h19'50''MUIDEBLED VincentSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
24001h19'50''LAGACHE ClementESM
24101h19'51''OSTENSEN LarsSEMEDF
24201h19'51''DELMAS SylvainSEMKMS
24301h19'52''ARNAUD RodolpheSEMKMS
24401h19'52''HAACK AlexandreSEM
24501h19'53''CHOPLIN JohannV1MARMEE
24601h19'54''SIMEONE EricV2MFSPN
24701h19'56''PANEL BriceSEMSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
24801h19'59''SINGERY DenisSEMCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
24901h20'02''ESPERANCA HenriqueV1M
25001h20'08''BILLARD Jean-MarcV1M
25101h20'12''SILLAC AntoineV1M
25201h20'13''DELAYE BrunoV1M17 SUD
25301h20'14''LUCHESI FabriceV1M
25401h20'16''PETITJEAN AnthonySEM
25501h20'16''MARCHI CyrilSEMEIFFAGE
25601h20'17''BOUR LaurentSEM
25701h20'17''ABDERRAHMANE NordineSEM
25801h20'18''LEFEBVRE AlexandreSEM
25901h20'18''BROUARD ClementSEMNB
26001h20'20''QUETIER-MARAOUI RakiyaV1FSCO
26101h20'20''ELIES ErwanSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
26201h20'20''GUILLON MaxenceESM
26301h20'25''DUHAMEL QuentinESMFSPN
26401h20'31''BRET DenisSEMNGE
26501h20'32''NAYL CedricV1MCE SMARDTV
26601h20'32''LEVET AurelienSEM
26701h20'32''HAUSER ChristophSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
26801h20'33''CICLET PascalV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
26901h20'33''BRIANCHON GuillaumeV1MDI ENVIRONNEMENT
27001h20'37''SANCHEZ SergeV2MRUNNING CONSEIL
27101h20'39''ISAIA JulienSEMMPM
27201h20'39''LETELLIER FrancoisV2MONET
27301h20'40''GHELAMI BenhaouaV2MORANGE
27401h20'41''SCOTTO RomainSEM
27501h20'42''BRINI JamalESMALTERGIS SPORTS
27601h20'42''FOURNET VincentV2M
27701h20'44''BARTOLI MatthieuSEMBULL ATOS
27801h20'44''HOURDILLE LoicSEM
27901h20'45''LE-MOUEL ChristopheV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
28001h20'49''GAS-NOCERA EmmanuelSEMEDF
28101h20'50''RENARD GillesV2M
28201h20'50''PETAT LaurentSEM
28301h20'51''ALBERTINI EricV1M
28401h20'52''LEVASSEUR AnthonySEM
28501h20'55''BOUVARD ChristopheSEM
28601h20'55''RICARD VincentSEM
28701h20'55''ROMAN VincentSEMPARC DES ATELIERS
28801h20'59''PLAT ArnaudV1M
28901h20'59''DELBOS GillesSEMSGH ATHLE
29001h20'59''VIOLLAND NicolasSEMLA PROVENCE
29101h21'00''SAUZE HerveV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
29201h21'00''SELVA Jean-MichelSEM
29301h21'01''RUSSICA VitoV1MAC MIRAMAS
29401h21'03''VULLO MaximeSEM
29501h21'04''MIGUET MichaelV1MASCE 13
29601h21'04''NAYME AlexandreSEMEPREUVES SUR ROUTES
29701h21'04''GIRARD JeanV3MFSGT
29801h21'05''MOREAU BertrandSEM
29901h21'06''MAO Jean-MarieSEM
30001h21'07''FRANCOIS YvioV1MLAISSE COURIR
30101h21'08''ROS FabienSEMTEAM LAURENA
30201h21'08''LONGUET PatrickV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
30301h21'09''DUPAGNY FlavieSEFMAUBEUGE MARATHON
30401h21'11''MOULE StephaneV1MRUNNING CLUB BASTIA
30501h21'14''POURCHOT HerveV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
30601h21'14''DAUMAS JeremySEMTEAM LAURENA
30701h21'14''PEDRAJA Jean-MarcV1M
30801h21'16''ABDOULAYE BalkissaESFNIG
30901h21'16''CHAFFANGON DamienV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
31001h21'16''GONIN AurelienSEMEDF
31101h21'17''FOUILHAC JeremySEMSECTION RECHERCHES 13
31201h21'20''COLMOU RonanSEMCE ALTRAN
31301h21'20''PLICHON RodrigueV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
31401h21'20''PESSELON BrieuSEMFSPN
31501h21'20''MONCHABLON FrancoisSEMHSBC
31601h21'22''LELANDAIS EricV1M
31701h21'22''KAEUFLING Jean-FrancoisSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
31801h21'23''ANDRIEU FrancoisSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
31901h21'24''DIAZ FredericSEM
32001h21'25''DESCAMPS FlorianSEMAUCHAN
32101h21'25''ROUZAUD BerangerV1M
32201h21'26''LHOMME Jean-PierreV1MCHRONOPOST
32301h21'26''BAUDRY TonyV1M
32401h21'26''HENRY JulienSEM
32501h21'26''ENGELDINGER FabriceV1MANM
32601h21'27''MORISSEAU AlexandreV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
32701h21'27''PEKER RomainSEM
32801h21'27''PEOCH MarcV2M
32901h21'28''HALLOUIN DavidSEM
33001h21'30''BARRE ChristopheSEMSAN SENTINEL
33101h21'31''CORSICO MarinaV1FITA
33201h21'32''PEREZ SebastienSEM
33301h21'33''CATERNET BenjaminV1MGANG DES VAROIS
33401h21'33''DELPORTE NicolasSEM
33501h21'33''TROUVE MatthieuSEMPROGEST EMPLOI
33601h21'36''AKIL VernerSEM
33701h21'37''HASSANI HayatiJUFADDAP 13
33801h21'38''BERNARD EricV1MGEMALTO
33901h21'39''TAOUJI AdrienSEMEA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE
34001h21'39''BORDES LaurentSEMLA PROVENCE
34101h21'40''SID HakimaV2FMEL MENUISERIE
34201h21'41''JOBERT OlivierV1MMARTINE PESCE
34301h21'45''BORIE FlorianSEM
34401h21'46''DONNAY NicolasSEM
34501h21'46''MOUILA JackyV1M
34601h21'46''SEGUIN JulianSEMARMEE
34701h21'47''DENOIZE VincentSEM
34801h21'47''STEINER MichaelESMCG COMMUNICATION
34901h21'48''BLOT JeremieSEMSDIS
35001h21'49''CAPUT SylvainV1M
35101h21'50''BLANC PhilippeV2MKMS
35201h21'51''VANDENBUSSCHE FredericV2MASSYSTEM
35301h21'53''DUBOIS FredericSEMEY
35401h21'54''GREGOIRE BrunoV1MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
35501h21'54''CORDEIL PascalSEM
35601h21'54''MARTINEAU JeromeSEMSELARL PLAN
35701h21'55''BLOUIN SchaniV1M
35801h21'55''REBERT LaurentSEM
35901h21'56''INCONNUSEM
36001h21'56''GOYET EricV1MASBF
36101h21'58''WALBROU VincentSEMVLP ATHELISME
36201h21'59''MALDONADO DanielSEM
36301h22'01''RAZZOLI EricV1MKMS
36401h22'01''RICHARD ManuelV1MRENE DEBRION
36501h22'01''BIAU DavidSEM
36601h22'01''LAZARINI CedricSEMARMEE
36701h22'02''ACHARD BrunoV2MCTTMI-ADEXSA
36801h22'02''YVART UgoSEMARMEE
36901h22'04''BAGHDADI HichemSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
37001h22'05''MESSAGE ThierryV1MANM
37101h22'06''ZEGGANE HocineV1M
37201h22'06''LOGEL LoicSEM
37301h22'07''BERGER LucV2M
37401h22'08''GILLY Jean-FrancoisV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
37501h22'08''DURIEZ DavidV1MFSPN
37601h22'09''DE-SOUZA RaoulV1M
37701h22'12''HIERMA GeraldSEMARMEE
37801h22'14''CASIMIR ChristianV2MALTERGIS SPORTS
37901h22'14''PETIT GregorySEM
38001h22'14''BINET PaulESMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
38101h22'15''MASTIA LucienSEMMAUBEUGE MARATHON
38201h22'15''PENCEY JulienSEM
38301h22'15''MACHADO LuisSEMINTERCONTINENTAL
38401h22'17''FLORES SebastienSEMMARTINE PESCE
38501h22'17''WABINSKI GuillaumeV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
38601h22'19''LECHNER GregorySEM
38701h22'19''JOLY LaurentV2MASEAT CREDIT MUT
38801h22'21''GABRIEL NoeSEM
38901h22'24''HEROULT BenjaminSEMEDF
39001h22'25''CLAPIER SylvainSEMFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
39101h22'25''TROBOIS AntoineSEM
39201h22'26''MANCHION SteveSEM
39301h22'28''MARGAGLIOTTA ThierryV1MGEMALTO
39401h22'30''PIERI XavierSEMORANGE
39501h22'33''INCONNUSEM
39601h22'33''SEILLER EmmanuelV2MFSPN
39701h22'35''CORNEILLE LucV2M
39801h22'35''LACHARNAY JulienSEMPE DSI
39901h22'36''CARRETERO EricV1M
40001h22'36''SPEISSER ArnaudSEMTEAM LAURENA
40101h22'36''BIAU LionelV1M
40201h22'38''MARTINIE BrunoV1M
40301h22'39''GONON ThierryV1M
40401h22'39''MERCIER LucV1M
40501h22'41''BOYER ClementSEMFSPN
40601h22'42''BEGA MarcoV1MAUCHAN
40701h22'43''MURAT Pierre-EmmanuelJUM
40801h22'44''FONG-KIWOK PabloV1M
40901h22'46''QUERE YannSEM
41001h22'46''ROUBIN KevinESM
41101h22'46''MARTINS-RODRIGUES ArmindoV2M
41201h22'47''DAVANTES NicolasSEM
41301h22'47''CHAGNON DamienSEM
41401h22'47''LARROCHE ThomasSEMCMA CGM
41501h22'48''CATALDI ChristopheV2M
41601h22'48''GIRARDIER PhilippeV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
41701h22'49''THORAVAL GurwanV1M
41801h22'49''MORETH ThomasSEM
41901h22'49''COLLIN JeremySEMARMEE
42001h22'52''VEYRET SimonSEMMAIF
42101h22'53''FABIANI Jean-LucV2MAUCHAN
42201h22'54''REZZAG AbdelwahabV1M
42301h22'54''FAIVRE BenjaminSEM
42401h22'54''BOINOT MehdiSEM
42501h22'55''LATIL ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
42601h22'58''DUFOUR JeromeSEMKMS
42701h22'58''LEDOUX CyrilSEM
42801h22'58''PERRAULT AntoineSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
42901h22'59''GARCIA LaurentSEMARMEE
43001h22'59''ZOUARI GuillaumeSEMPENNES MIRABEAU
43101h23'02''ROBERT ChristopheSEMARMEE
43201h23'03''ESCALE-BENEDEYT PaulSEMCAP VERT ENERGIE
43301h23'03''MENEGOLI DavidSEMARMEE
43401h23'03''FIX Jean-SebastienSEM
43501h23'03''SARRON FlorianSEMRENE DEBRION
43601h23'05''HOUDELETTE PascalV2MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
43701h23'05''MAGNAN NasserSEMATHMOS
43801h23'06''GRANDMAIRE ChristopheV1MSGH ATHLE
43901h23'07''MOKEDDEM FathiV1MFSPN
44001h23'08''BADET JeanSEM
44101h23'08''LINDSAY-FYNN JamesV1M
44201h23'08''RENAULT GuillaumeSEM
44301h23'09''GIOVINNAZO BenoitV1M
44401h23'14''REVENIEAU Jean-MichelV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
44501h23'14''BLANC RomainESMARMEE
44601h23'15''STEENBERGEN PaulSEM
44701h23'15''MASSE StephaneV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
44801h23'16''BALLESTERO DidierV1M
44901h23'20''DEHARO CecileSEFFSPN
45001h23'20''ODIN LoicV1M
45101h23'21''LIBERSE RemiESMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
45201h23'22''FOIREST MickaelV1MCLARKE ENERGY
45301h23'23''BIZIEN RomainSEMONET
45401h23'24''CHAZOTTES MathieuSEMEDF
45501h23'24''ABOLIN PatriceV2MORANGE
45601h23'25''CHARROIN VincentV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
45701h23'25''COURTIN GillesSEM
45801h23'26''DIOP BenoitV2MKMS
45901h23'27''POZOULS PhilippeV1M
46001h23'27''CHOSSEGROS MarieSEF
46101h23'27''MION JeremieSEM
46201h23'29''IKRAM JamelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
46301h23'29''DONAT RemySEMKMS
46401h23'29''MECHINEAU EricSEM
46501h23'30''ROUGE GerardV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
46601h23'31''ROUGEAS Jean-NicolasSEMBMP
46701h23'31''VALDENAIRE OlivierSEM
46801h23'32''SCHAPIRA BrunoSEM
46901h23'34''FERRAND Jean-BaptisteSEMALBINGIA
47001h23'39''PARADELO NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
47101h23'40''DADOURIAN EricV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
47201h23'40''SBIHI AbdouV1M
47301h23'40''RIPOLL RolandV2MASCE 13
47401h23'41''TREGUER YannSEM
47501h23'42''PAQUET ChristianV2MHSBC
47601h23'42''LOPEZ Jean-MarcV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
47701h23'43''GORLERO Leone-LucaV2MIMPERIA LOULOU
47801h23'43''BOUSSALAH YounessV1MARMEE
47901h23'44''ROQUART HenriV1M
48001h23'44''MINARY BenoitSEMFRANCE BLEU
48101h23'45''COBETTO LucaV2MITA
48201h23'48''CHARPENTIER NicolasV1MSEM
48301h23'48''FILLON NicolasV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
48401h23'49''DEMEER FrancoisSEM
48501h23'49''DE-VICENTIIS GiovanniV1MIMPERIA LOULOU
48601h23'50''DESMARCHELIER CharlesSEM
48701h23'50''MAZIER JeromeSEM
48801h23'51''DECOSTANZI ArthurSEM
48901h23'51''PATAY MarcV1M
49001h23'51''BERCHET SeraphinJUMMARATHONIEN
49101h23'52''MOREAU PierreESM
49201h23'54''LEPAGE PatrickV1M
49301h23'54''COUMBASSA ArnaudV1M
49401h23'54''PICHOT SebastienSEMGEMALTO
49501h23'56''IDT-CNIL520 Cnil-Idt520V2MCORPS
49601h23'57''LUCZAK LaurentV1MCG COMMUNICATION
49701h23'58''MARQUANT PhilippeV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
49801h23'58''MARTINEZ FabienSEM
49901h23'59''GILLET AlexisSEM
50001h23'59''SAMSON GwenaelV1MONDES
50101h24'00''PAVERANI PascalSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
50201h24'00''CAILLET AlexandreSEMBMP
50301h24'00''BOUHASSOUN NehdiSEMARMEE
50401h24'02''SOUYRI JulienSEM
50501h24'03''MEDDOUR KevinSEM
50601h24'05''MANIGEANS PatriceV1M
50701h24'06''ANDRAUD EricV1M
50801h24'06''TISON StephaneV1M
50901h24'07''NAULEAU PhilippeSEM
51001h24'07''M'FOUILOU Jean-PhilippeSEM
51101h24'07''PIETERSON MauriceV1M
51201h24'07''KOCH Jean-PascalSEM
51301h24'08''ESCOFFIER GuyV2MTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
51401h24'08''GARD ChristopheV1MARMEE
51501h24'09''VANDEVENNE StanislasSEM
51601h24'10''BERVAL FlorentV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
51701h24'11''EGLIN BorisSEMLA PROVENCE
51801h24'13''COURSIMAUX JohanSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
51901h24'16''BOYER JacquesV2MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
52001h24'16''BONNET OlivierV1MARMEE
52101h24'17''LE-NOC GabrielSEMVLP ATHELISME
52201h24'17''PERIER CharlesSEM
52301h24'18''LAFORGE ThierryV2M
52401h24'20''DI-LELIO ChristopheSEMKMS
52501h24'20''RAFFAELLI Pierre-AntoineSEM
52601h24'21''ESTIVAL Jean-LucV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
52701h24'22''TESSIER DenisV1MGDF SUEZ
52801h24'23''POURCHET DominiqueV1MNGE
52901h24'24''GRAZIANI EricV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
53001h24'24''KIFFER SergeV1MGEMALTO
53101h24'25''ELLUL MichelV2MKMS
53201h24'25''DAVERSIN FlorentSEM
53301h24'25''FONTAINE MatthieuSEMCLARKE ENERGY
53401h24'26''RISBOURG FlorentSEM
53501h24'27''CARVALHO FredericV1M
53601h24'29''SOLIGNAC RobinSEMORANGE
53701h24'29''JOUVEN OlivierV1MSNEF
53801h24'30''GIMAZANE DidierV2M
53901h24'30''SCISCIOLI RogerSEM
54001h24'30''CHAMPEL SandrineV1FFSGT
54101h24'30''CAVALIER BertrandSEMKMS
54201h24'31''MIERGUE MichaelSEM
54301h24'32''LOURENCO MichelV1MFSGT
54401h24'32''NEGRI Jean-JacquesV3M
54501h24'33''DUEZ FrancoisSEM
54601h24'34''HAUMONTE Jean-BaptisteSEM
54701h24'34''GOSSELIN Pierre-MarieV3MFSCF
54801h24'36''TESSARO PaulSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
54901h24'37''ESCUDIE ValereV2M
55001h24'38''N'GUYEN SebastienV1M
55101h24'38''AHJIJIB DrissV1M
55201h24'38''LEFEVRE MathiasV1MBRONZO
55301h24'39''TONELLI MartinaSEFDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
55401h24'39''HAEMMERER SebastienV1MFSCF
55501h24'40''NARDELLA RegisSEMMARTINE PESCE
55601h24'41''MEKMOUCHE AbdelhalimSEMAS-AREVA
55701h24'41''HIERMA KevinSEM
55801h24'41''INGRAND JonathanSEM
55901h24'42''RUIZ AntoineV1M
56001h24'42''BOUDAS PascalSEMASCE 13
56101h24'44''EL-KHOURY JeromeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
56201h24'44''DERBOMEZ PierreESM
56301h24'44''ABBES PatrickV1MKMS
56401h24'44''QUILICHINI SylvainSEMBRONZO
56501h24'45''VESA DanieleSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
56601h24'46''GUILLEMAIN YvanV1MGEMALTO
56701h24'47''CARAFRAY Jean-PaulV3M
56801h24'49''VENARA GiovanniSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
56901h24'49''DUPIRE OlivierV1M
57001h24'49''BARVAUT KelyV1M
57101h24'49''LOUPOT OlivierV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
57201h24'49''COLONNA JeromeV1MRICARD
57301h24'50''GERMA BrunoV1M
57401h24'50''DAYON ErwanV1M
57501h24'50''COELHO-INES Jean-LouisSEMAUCHAN
57601h24'53''MOREL SimonSEMORANGE
57701h24'54''TARDIEU BenjaminSEM
57801h24'55''GODON FranckV1M
57901h24'55''AMBROSIONI NicolasSEMERDF
58001h24'56''LAMADJI Anselme-RodrigueSEM
58101h24'58''POGGETTI MichelV2MMPM
58201h24'58''CAVALLIERE LionelV1M
58301h24'58''BRASSAC ChristopheV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
58401h24'58''BENGUIGUI ChristianV1MFNAIR PACAC
58501h25'00''BARDY ThomasSEMGDF SUEZ
58601h25'01''BONNARD VictorienSEM
58701h25'01''IDT-CNIL8635 Cnil-Idt8635V1FAC MIRAMAS
58801h25'02''DEFFRENNE QuentinSEM
58901h25'02''MORALES FlorentSEMSDIS
59001h25'03''BRIVES AnthonyESM
59101h25'04''LEMARCHANDS UlrickSEMONET
59201h25'06''FERTONANI AdrienSEM
59301h25'06''MANDREUX FabriceV1M
59401h25'07''RICHARD ThibautSEMGDF SUEZ
59501h25'07''MUSSARD BrunoV1MKMS
59601h25'08''SOUQUE MatthieuSEMLES BOUMTCHICKS
59701h25'08''GUIRAUD ChristopheSEM
59801h25'09''COMIN ArnaudSEM
59901h25'09''LOESCH EricV1M
60001h25'10''DE-LAFAGE AlixSEFRENAULT
60101h25'11''RULIERE FredericV1MAUCHAN
60201h25'11''BOUYSSI AnnabelleSEM
60301h25'12''VEYRIE JulienSEM
60401h25'12''DUROND OlivierSEMINGEROP
60501h25'13''KABACHE AbdelkaderV3MCORPS
60601h25'13''COPPET Jean-MichelV1M
60701h25'13''PETITJEAN FredericV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
60801h25'13''PELTIER ErwanSEM
60901h25'13''DE-LAVERNEE JeanESMCARITAS TEAM
61001h25'13''BONFILS GaetanSEMERDF
61101h25'14''SIMO GuillaumeESM
61201h25'16''KORICHE FatehV1M
61301h25'17''ROGUE LaurentV1M
61401h25'17''CHERON NoelV1M
61501h25'18''DJELLALI MohamedV2MALTERGIS SPORTS
61601h25'18''BEUTIN BenoitESMKMS
61701h25'18''SANCHEZ FredericSEMFSGT
61801h25'19''MALMANCHE HugoESMMIDI ET DEMI
61901h25'19''WLOSIK SebastienSEM
62001h25'19''LAURENT Pierre-EloiSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
62101h25'19''MIDOL BenoitSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
62201h25'20''ROCCA TonyV1MSNEF
62301h25'20''THULLIER NicolasSEM
62401h25'23''JUGE FranckV2MARMEE
62501h25'25''CORTES GuillaumeSEMCORPS
62601h25'27''DEBRAND QuentinSEM
62701h25'27''SIMONCELLI StephaneV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
62801h25'27''DUPONT BernardSEM
62901h25'27''CELLIER SebastienSEM
63001h25'27''CHEYLAN StephaneV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
63101h25'28''CHARLAIX DominiqueV2MCG COMMUNICATION
63201h25'29''MARTIN GeremySEMLA PROVENCE
63301h25'31''LEVILLAIN FabriceSEMSNEF
63401h25'32''ADOLPHE SylvainSEMARMEE
63501h25'33''DROUNAU PhilippeSEMARMEE
63601h25'34''BRUN NicolasSEM
63701h25'34''NUSSAUME ThomasV1M
63801h25'34''PAGNOT DamienSEMSGH ATHLE
63901h25'35''CHANDELIER ChristopheV1MMPM
64001h25'35''VENTRE AnthonySEM
64101h25'35''FRANZON SebastienV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
64201h25'36''WILSON JohnV1MGEMALTO
64301h25'36''REYNAUD VincentSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
64401h25'36''BOIRON AlexisSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
64501h25'37''LE-CAM MarcV1MARMEE
64601h25'38''VADAM PierreSEMSECTION RECHERCHES 13
64701h25'39''HENGY SylvainSEMEIFFAGE
64801h25'39''AURELIANO AmedeoV2MIMPERIA LOULOU
64901h25'41''PEDRO AntonioV1M
65001h25'43''DUCHAMP MaximeSEM
65101h25'43''HERRAIZ SebastienSEM
65201h25'44''MUSSET DominiqueV2FCORPS
65301h25'45''OLIVE CyrilV1MLA PROVENCE
65401h25'46''MOHAND-CHERIF MehdiV1MEDF
65501h25'47''BOCQUEL RomainSEM
65601h25'48''NAVARETTE FrancoisV1MMPM
65701h25'49''LECUBIN JulienSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
65801h25'49''LECHEVALIER StephaneV1M
65901h25'50''DE-MALET AntoineSEM
66001h25'51''ARNAUD AntoineSEMINSTITUT SAINTE-CATHERINE
66101h25'52''OUADAA RachidV2M
66201h25'52''BENABIDES AntoineSEM
66301h25'53''BOUCHARD CedricSEM
66401h25'53''MARTIN ErwanSEMCAMB
66501h25'54''CHARVET Jean-PhilippeV1MFSPN
66601h25'54''KIMMERLIN MichelV2MJE COURS POUR TOM
66701h25'55''BOLOGNESI SilviaV3FIMPERIA LOULOU
66801h25'55''VAN-DER-VLOEDT GertV1M
66901h25'55''CASTALDI MichelSEM
67001h25'57''SAMAT PhilippeV1MCLARKE ENERGY
67101h25'59''DUMESNIL RichardV1MFSCF
67201h26'00''LEVAMIS AlainSEM
67301h26'00''PORCQ ChristopheV1MALBERT
67401h26'01''GIORDANO LionelSEMTHALES AUBAGNE
67501h26'01''BROUSSE Pierre-HenriSEMEDF
67601h26'02''DE-GUISA RemiSEMLES BARBUS
67701h26'02''PICOT PhilippeV1M
67801h26'02''RAOUX JeromeV1MCE SMARDTV
67901h26'02''KOEHL SimonSEM
68001h26'04''DE-WOLF JeroenV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
68101h26'05''LAVILLE LucasSEM
68201h26'06''GIRARD NicolasJUMAUCHAN
68301h26'07''PALADINO FrancoisV1MALVARUM
68401h26'07''TAVARES NicolasSEMFSPN
68501h26'07''DOSIERE GaelSEMARMEE
68601h26'08''BERTHAULT StephaneV2MALBINGIA
68701h26'09''MONCER HithemV1M
68801h26'09''D'ACHILLE MichelSEMSNEF
68901h26'09''COMBE Sylvain-Felix-PierreV1M
69001h26'10''MARIE-ROSE JoelV1M
69101h26'11''DANTIN StephaneV1M
69201h26'11''BELLINI SebastienV1MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
69301h26'13''JACQUIER Jean-CharlesESMVLP ATHELISME
69401h26'13''PIDANCET EmmanuelSEM
69501h26'13''KHATCHADOURIAN AraV2MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
69601h26'14''HERISSON AurelieSEF
69701h26'15''ROUSSON JeromeSEM
69801h26'15''COLLIN Pierre-GillesSEM
69901h26'15''CLOAREC JulienSEMARMEE
70001h26'15''POIRAT AlexandreV1MGEMALTO
70101h26'16''BONIN OlivierSEM
70201h26'17''MERCIER VincentSEM
70301h26'17''JOURNET StephaneSEMSEM
70401h26'17''SOUCHAY SebastienV1M
70501h26'18''ATTI SamirSEMASCE 13
70601h26'18''GUILLOT Jean-MichelSEM
70701h26'18''MAZOUZ BrahimV1M
70801h26'20''DARET LaurentV1M
70901h26'20''ARNOULD GregorySEM
71001h26'20''JAAFAR MoktarV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
71101h26'21''ANDRE FrancoisV2MAUCHAN
71201h26'21''SAUPAGNA Jean-PascalV2MERDF
71301h26'22''VASA FabriceV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
71401h26'23''GARDES RolandV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
71501h26'23''LE-BOBINNEC ElwisV1MRENE DEBRION
71601h26'23''BOUVET FabienV1MRUN IN PARIS
71701h26'24''CHAIZE FranckSEM
71801h26'24''BROS OlivierSEMAS-AREVA
71901h26'24''PAPET TonySEM
72001h26'24''BLANJOUE HugoESMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
72101h26'24''COUZINIER Jean-MarieV1MEPREUVES SUR ROUTES
72201h26'26''REMY BenoitSEMCAP VERT ENERGIE
72301h26'26''FERNANDEZ Jean-MarcV2M
72401h26'26''COULOIGNIER ThomasSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
72501h26'27''MARCHETTI DanielV1MCMA CGM
72601h26'27''IBANEZ ChristopheV1MFSPN
72701h26'28''BERENGER ArnaudJUM
72801h26'29''DUBOIS ChristianSEMDIVALTO
72901h26'29''BECAERT StephaneV1MFRANCE 3
73001h26'30''COPPI JulienSEM
73101h26'31''LOYENS MaximeSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
73201h26'31''GHERBI MehdiSEMERDF
73301h26'33''VILLY JonathanSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
73401h26'33''ROUZE JeromeSEMSNEF
73501h26'33''DESRAY ChristopheSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
73601h26'33''BOUDIN-DE-L'ARCHE ChristopherSEMBAFFERT PENSO
73701h26'33''PLEYNET RaphaelV1MFSPN
73801h26'34''GAUNELLE XavierSEM
73901h26'35''HEDOU FabriceSEM
74001h26'37''GOBIN SebastienSEM
74101h26'38''VALETTE FabriceV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
74201h26'38''FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
74301h26'41''SOUFFLET NicolasV1M
74401h26'41''INCONNUSEM
74501h26'41''MARCELINO Pierre-HenrySEMERDF
74601h26'41''SALOU Jean-PatrickSEMGEMALTO
74701h26'42''GAY FredericSEMONF
74801h26'42''MAYOL ClementESMFSPN
74901h26'43''GALMICHE FredericSEMLES BARBUS
75001h26'43''GOUNAND PatrickV2M
75101h26'43''GUIGNARD WilliamV2M
75201h26'44''CROSA JonathanSEM
75301h26'44''FARSY MaximeSEMMIDI ET DEMI
75401h26'44''DIONE SouleymaneSEM
75501h26'44''VERNIS FredericV1MMETRO
75601h26'46''VENDITTI AlainV1M
75701h26'46''FAVIER LaurentV1MHSBC
75801h26'47''VIGUIER LionelV1MMPM
75901h26'48''NIGLIO KevinSEMMARATHONIEN
76001h26'48''LABORDE FabienSEMCHRONOPOST
76101h26'49''BARBUTTI JacquesV1MERDF
76201h26'50''BOUZON PaulV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
76301h26'50''LAPOIRIE SergeV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
76401h26'51''MOREL CharlotteSEFFRA
76501h26'51''CHATRY MickaelSEMTEAM LAURENA
76601h26'52''DEVANNE YSEFKMS
76701h26'53''DUBUS Jean-FrancoisV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
76801h26'53''GRANGE JulietteV1F
76901h26'53''CUZIN RomaricV1M
77001h26'53''CREANGE ChrisSEMAUCHAN
77101h26'54''BOSSET AlexisV1M
77201h26'54''NOUVEL AlexisSEM
77301h26'55''DELMAS AnthonyESMARMEE
77401h26'56''PERROUAS JeromeV1MAUCHAN
77501h26'56''FOULQUIE FranckSEM
77601h26'56''LAPILLONNE KevinSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
77701h26'57''NGUYEN VinhSEMHSBC
77801h26'57''L'OLLIVIER AurellienSEM
77901h26'57''COURTOIS RomainSEMPE DSI
78001h26'58''BOULAY OlivierSEMAUCHAN
78101h26'59''LLAMAS LoicSEM
78201h26'59''FONTROUGE AlbinV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
78301h26'59''MORVAN PierreSEMEDF
78401h26'59''FERRATON ThierryV1MFSPN
78501h27'00''MACHEREY FredericSEM
78601h27'01''ALLARY GauthierSEMGDF SUEZ
78701h27'02''LACAILLE RomainSEM
78801h27'02''BAYLE VincentV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
78901h27'02''LANFRAY ChristopheV1M
79001h27'02''HUCK DenisV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
79101h27'02''TROIN PierreV1MARMEE
79201h27'04''LOUIS StephaneSEMLES BARBUS
79301h27'04''GEILER GregoireSEMRG CAFE
79401h27'04''DANGREAUX GeraldV1M
79501h27'05''DUMAS LaurentSEM
79601h27'05''THIMONIER FredericV2M
79701h27'05''DUCRET PascalV1MARMEE
79801h27'06''LEFEBVRE Jean-LouisV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
79901h27'06''ANGILERI FrancescaSEFEIFFAGE
80001h27'06''NOURIAN Jean-BaptisteESMFRANCE BLEU
80101h27'07''EON AlizeeSEFFSGT
80201h27'07''CHALMEAU StephaneV1MFSCF
80301h27'08''VIDALI ErmannoV2MIMPERIA LOULOU
80401h27'09''BELANGER BertrandSEMARMEE
80501h27'10''TIZOT FabienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
80601h27'10''GUYONVARCH ReginaldV1M
80701h27'11''ANDRAC LaurentSEM
80801h27'11''GRAF GuillaumeSEM
80901h27'11''ACHRAINER ThomasV1MCLARKE ENERGY
81001h27'12''SIFREDI GeraldSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
81101h27'12''CHERGUI MehdiSEMSEM
81201h27'13''GUAINI SergeV1M
81301h27'13''DAKOWSKI EmilieSEM
81401h27'14''FOUCAULT DanyV3M
81501h27'14''DORIANO SteveSEMKMS
81601h27'15''TAMBINI PierreSEM
81701h27'15''DESBOS NicolasSEMONET
81801h27'15''DELFAU BorisV1MSMC
81901h27'15''MARCHE YannV2M
82001h27'16''KERDO JosephV1MSNEF
82101h27'16''MIOLANE ThierryV1M
82201h27'16''REYNAUD ChristopheV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
82301h27'17''DEROCHE SteeveSEMMARATHONIEN
82401h27'18''SIMEON JeromeV1MERDF
82501h27'18''BOUCHET SebastienSEMARMEE
82601h27'19''BRUNET JeremySEM
82701h27'19''DA-RODDA-LANGLOIS ArnaudV1MFSGT
82801h27'19''MILIN RegisV1M
82901h27'19''CHAPIRON LionelV1MAUCHAN
83001h27'20''HURTEVENT MarcV2M
83101h27'20''BELTRAMO FredericV1M
83201h27'21''MOUGEL LauraSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
83301h27'21''WEBER MaximeSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
83401h27'22''MAUSSION ErwanSEM
83501h27'22''THERO Jean-LucV2M
83601h27'23''ARRICOT RalphV1M
83701h27'24''DEMANECHE FredericV1MFRA
83801h27'24''PINCHOT CyrilSEM
83901h27'24''RICHARD MickaelSEM
84001h27'25''GRACIA IsabelleV1F
84101h27'26''LANGLET DidierV1MSNEF
84201h27'29''AYAD SamirSEM
84301h27'29''LE-CLEC'H DanielV2MAS-AREVA
84401h27'29''NORMAND AntoineSEMMARATHONIEN
84501h27'30''BARUCCHI CedricSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
84601h27'30''IDT-CNIL14351 Cnil-Idt14351SEMSELARL PLAN
84701h27'30''GARROT CedricV1MALVARUM
84801h27'31''LHEUREUX GiseleV3FMARATHONIEN
84901h27'32''BEN-NATHAN MarcSEMMARATHONIEN
85001h27'32''DEVAUX JulianSEM
85101h27'32''DEIOLA AnthonySEMSMC
85201h27'32''FLORIMOND GillesSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
85301h27'34''FAVRE JohanSEMARMEE
85401h27'35''FAURE-VINCENT PhilippeV3M
85501h27'36''MICHAILLE RenaudV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
85601h27'36''FABRIER LionelV1MONET
85701h27'37''ARMAND YoannSEM
85801h27'37''GARIOUD PatrickV1M
85901h27'37''KOTROMANOVIC BorisV1MARMEE
86001h27'38''DURAND LucV1MCORPS
86101h27'38''ETERNO MarcV1MMARATHONIEN
86201h27'38''TALBOT GillesV1MORTEC
86301h27'39''LIZARRALDE Jean-ClaudeV2M
86401h27'39''BACHINI AlbertV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
86501h27'39''HALPERN AlexandreSEMRUN IN PARIS
86601h27'40''PERUCCA FabienSEM
86701h27'41''DUPREY EricV2MVLP ATHELISME
86801h27'41''CHEVILLOT BenjaminSEMPROGEST EMPLOI
86901h27'41''RICHARD SteveV1M
87001h27'42''PETITALOT FredericV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
87101h27'42''LEDOGAR FabriceSEM
87201h27'42''VALENTIN UgoV1M
87301h27'43''ABRIVARD JohannV1M
87401h27'44''SALEM AdrienSEM
87501h27'44''LETIFI TaherV1M
87601h27'44''ALTMEYER VincentSEM
87701h27'44''MAUR RenaudV1M
87801h27'44''PALHEIRE ChristopheSEM
87901h27'44''TROTOBAS JeromeV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
88001h27'44''LEGUEN GregorySEMBRONZO
88101h27'45''BORDET WilfridV1M
88201h27'46''BREISSAND LaurentV1MSCO SEPTEMES
88301h27'47''BOLY VincentV2M
88401h27'47''CODELLA MarioV3MIMPERIA LOULOU
88501h27'47''DECREME VianneySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
88601h27'48''DESPREZ PaulSEM
88701h27'49''BRUEL JulienSEMLA TEAM LEON
88801h27'50''ZIMMERMANN DavidSEM
88901h27'50''MANDERLIER EricV2MFSGT
89001h27'51''LUCAS GuillaumeSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
89101h27'51''LEVESQUE FlorianSEM
89201h27'52''PELEGRIN Jean-MichelV2M
89301h27'52''BOISBINEUF EricV1MARMEE
89401h27'53''BOANICHE JulienSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
89501h27'53''DAMON RemiSEM
89601h27'54''DHELLIN EmericSEMSDIS
89701h27'54''DUBY YoannSEM
89801h27'56''CLEMENT EricSEMMEL MENUISERIE
89901h27'56''CAILLON MaximeSEM
90001h27'56''CHIROL FrancoisSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
90101h27'56''HENRY JulienSEMARMEE
90201h27'57''CHANRON Jean-MarcV1MONET
90301h27'58''REGNIER CharlySEM
90401h27'58''CROENNE PatrickV2M
90501h27'58''ITALIEN PierreSEMALBINGIA
90601h27'58''KOWALSKI SamSEMKMS
90701h27'58''SOUCHON YannickSEMSDIS
90801h27'59''DIDIER Jean-StephaneV1M
90901h27'59''DIGUET SylvainV1M
91001h28'00''DESPEISSES SamuelV1M
91101h28'00''CUPIF JohanSEM
91201h28'00''CHASTEL FrankV1M
91301h28'00''MONGOIN FlorianSEM
91401h28'00''DECHANOZ JeromeSEMBOULEGAN IRSTEA
91501h28'02''JACONO DavidV1MRENAULT
91601h28'02''ANDRE RenaudSEMTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
91701h28'02''DESCAMPS GuillaumeSEM
91801h28'02''BARGETTO FredericSEMARMEE
91901h28'02''DOMAIRON EstelleV1FGEMALTO
92001h28'03''VELAY MaximeSEMASSYSTEM
92101h28'03''DELAFORGE GurwanSEM
92201h28'03''DJAHAFI MalikSEMERDF
92301h28'03''SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JeromeV1MERDF
92401h28'04''LENTREMY RomainSEM
92501h28'04''SALENDRES StephaneSEMMGEN
92601h28'06''STEPHAN YannV2MASSYSTEM
92701h28'06''GIMONET GuillaumeSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
92801h28'06''GAGO ChristopheV1MFSGT
92901h28'06''SPARTA Jean-PaulV1MRENAULT
93001h28'07''JUIN StephaneV2MASBF
93101h28'07''KISAER FiratSEMASBF
93201h28'08''POTY BertrandV2MAUCHAN
93301h28'08''MASSE DavidSEM
93401h28'09''BROUSSE MathieuSEMEDF
93501h28'10''DEFOORT Jean-PhilippeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
93601h28'10''IDJIHADI IsmaelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
93701h28'10''ROBERT NicolasSEMORTEC
93801h28'10''LE-GAL StephaneSEMORANGE
93901h28'11''FERT BertrandSEM
94001h28'11''GANDELIN GuillaumeSEM
94101h28'12''GIACOMINO StephanSEM
94201h28'13''WENDLER LudovicSEM
94301h28'13''HERNANDEZ Jean-FrancoisV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
94401h28'14''DIOP DaoudaSEMLES BARBUS
94501h28'14''ARTIERES PierrickSEM
94601h28'14''SAROBERT CyrilV1M
94701h28'14''DESCHRYVER StevenSEM
94801h28'15''STOUFS HansV1MNGE
94901h28'15''DUVAL Pierre-HenrySEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
95001h28'15''TERRAMAGRA CyrilV1MRENAULT
95101h28'16''HURE LaurentV1M
95201h28'17''DALLAPORTA ThomasSEM
95301h28'17''PARADIS FrancoisSEM
95401h28'17''CRAEYNEST RomainSEMEDF
95501h28'18''KONRATH Jean-ChristopheV2MGEMALTO
95601h28'18''BARTHELEMY BrunoV1MREGION COS PACA
95701h28'18''GONZALVO YannV1MLA PROVENCE
95801h28'19''BRUCHON PatrickV1MMPM
95901h28'19''GHIBAUDO SabineV2FBULL ATOS
96001h28'20''HERBERT ThieryV1MCHRONOPOST
96101h28'20''LEVASSEUR DenisV1MFSGT
96201h28'20''ROULPH PatrickSEMARMEE
96301h28'21''GABAUD BenjaminSEMCMA CGM
96401h28'21''JANVIER FabriceSEM
96501h28'21''POUDROUX PhilippeV1M
96601h28'22''JEGOU BenoitV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
96701h28'22''LADOUZE Jean-ReneV1MCHRONOPOST
96801h28'22''DENOT ThierryV1MEDF
96901h28'22''TORMENTO NicolasSEM
97001h28'22''HERBAUD SebastienV1M
97101h28'23''INCONNUSEM
97201h28'23''PILIU NicolasV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
97301h28'23''GANDELIN LaurentV2M
97401h28'23''HUIN DidierV1MMAIF
97501h28'23''GUICHARD DamienSEMEDF
97601h28'24''LAMARQUE NicolasSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
97701h28'24''TENZA ChristopheV2MASCE 13
97801h28'24''LEGER CedricSEMFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
97901h28'24''MARTIN-GARIN AnthonySEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
98001h28'25''RAVIER ThibautSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
98101h28'25''DE-WOLF ErikaSEFSECTION RECHERCHES 13
98201h28'26''HURSTEL OlivierV2M
98301h28'26''DAUMAS PhilippeSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
98401h28'26''MAZZARESE GilSEMSCO SEPTEMES
98501h28'28''DRIDI EnisseSEMEDF
98601h28'29''SORIA RemiSEMVLP ATHELISME
98701h28'29''KAZGANDJIAN FlorentSEMCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
98801h28'29''TUMMINELLO SebastienV1MGEMALTO
98901h28'30''MOULOUX LionelV1M
99001h28'30''BOZONNET PhilippeV2M
99101h28'30''KOLODZIEJCZYK FrancoisV1M
99201h28'30''CALENZO PatrickSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
99301h28'30''EYCHENNE Jean-MichelV1MEDF
99401h28'31''BOYER RemySEMORANGINA
99501h28'31''NAMER GregoryV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
99601h28'32''VIGNES RomainV1MGEMALTO
99701h28'34''MUFFAT StephaneV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
99801h28'34''PAUL Jean-LouisV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
99901h28'34''FRANBOURG Jean-YvesV1MRENAULT
100001h28'36''MOUNIER PatrickV2M
100101h28'36''LOIRAT JeanSEMLES BARBUS
100201h28'36''AMIACHE LaurentV1M
100301h28'36''PELLOTTIERO GeraudSEMEIFFAGE
100401h28'36''REGAL SimonESMFSPN
100501h28'37''LEBRETON Jean-PierreSEMRTM
100601h28'37''PELLOUAIS MickaelSEM
100701h28'37''POUGET LaurentV1MMGEN
100801h28'38''DALLIER PatrickV2MLA ROUGUIERE 1
100901h28'38''DOMINGUES JohanSEMSDIS
101001h28'39''ZWARA LukaszSEMNGE
101101h28'39''MEYNADIER FredericV1M
101201h28'39''VIPREY BertrandSEM
101301h28'40''ROGEON JulienSEM
101401h28'41''DUPUY AnthonySEMMPM
101501h28'42''BONNET LudovicSEM
101601h28'42''BACON DamienSEM
101701h28'42''GENEIX FredericSEM
101801h28'43''HUMBERT MatthieuSEM
101901h28'43''BERTHET-TISSOT DamienSEM
102001h28'44''BENCHENNI AhmedV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
102101h28'45''MERK NicolasV1M
102201h28'45''VARNIEU BenoitSEMCORPS
102301h28'45''MARCHENAY PascalV2MFSPN
102401h28'46''BARTHELEMY Jean-FrancoisV1M
102501h28'46''KINGET FrancoisSEMFSPN
102601h28'47''SAINT-MARTIN SebastienV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
102701h28'48''ROUSSEAU JeromeV1M
102801h28'49''MOUZY AntoineSEMBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
102901h28'50''DAELMAN JulienSEMTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
103001h28'50''GACHON DenisV1MGEMALTO
103101h28'51''COGAN JulietteSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
103201h28'51''GERBAL GillesV1MSDIS
103301h28'51''DOMINESE MarioV2MMARATHONIEN
103401h28'53''LERAULT MartinSEMCLARKE ENERGY
103501h28'53''HAUG SebastienSEM
103601h28'54''MALBOS ValentinSEM
103701h28'54''IGLESIAS BernardV1M
103801h28'54''MILCENDEAU JeromeSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
103901h28'54''BOURRILLON RomainSEMMEDIAMOOV
104001h28'54''LEONE Jean-VictoreV1MRTM
104101h28'55''SANNIER CelineSEF
104201h28'55''GALLET ClotildeSEF
104301h28'56''CROS MagaliV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
104401h28'56''DUROSELLE MathieuSEMFSPN
104501h28'56''LANDMANN FabriceSEMFSGT
104601h28'57''INCONNUSEM
104701h28'57''LLOBERE BenoitSEM
104801h28'57''BILAU VincentSEMASCERA
104901h28'58''FONKENELL EdouardV1M
105001h28'58''PICHON VincentSEM
105101h28'59''DIDRY VladimirSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
105201h28'59''MOURAREAU DanielV2MFSPN
105301h29'00''LINDER Pierre-MarcV1MASCE 13
105401h29'01''DE-LOMBARDON AntoineSEM
105501h29'01''TAYEB FredericSEM
105601h29'02''GUILLEN Pierre-LouisV2M
105701h29'02''BUSSY Jean-MarcV1M
105801h29'03''MASSE RomainSEM
105901h29'03''ATGER GeoffreySEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
106001h29'04''AUBERT ThierrySEMBULL ATOS
106101h29'05''INCONNUSEM
106201h29'05''BRETNACHER MichaelSEM
106301h29'05''MEYMARIAN CyrilleSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
106401h29'05''RICHARD RenaudV1MMARATHONIEN
106501h29'05''GUILLEMOT ElodieSEFRUN IN PARIS
106601h29'06''SEGUI JulienSEMASCERA
106701h29'06''MARTINEZ ChristopheV1MRTM
106801h29'07''DESPESSE Jean-MarieV2M
106901h29'07''GOASDOUE MathieuSEMMELTING POTES
107001h29'07''MOUCHE-IMBERT JonathanSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
107101h29'07''SAINT-BRIS EloiSEM
107201h29'08''APPY GuillaumeSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
107301h29'08''DOUCET-CARRIERE ChristoferV1M
107401h29'08''TAIX DavidV1M
107501h29'09''CHEVEREAU OlivierV1M
107601h29'09''RABOT NicolasV1M
107701h29'10''GUIBERT LionelV1M
107801h29'10''BLOUARD ClementSEM
107901h29'10''PICAND Michel-OlivierV1MERDF
108001h29'10''SALICIS DelphineSEF
108101h29'10''PINI BereniceV1F
108201h29'10''RAMINI BachirV2MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
108301h29'10''DOMINGUES VictorV1MRENE DEBRION
108401h29'10''DUSSART DavidSEMSMC
108501h29'11''HERAUD FlorentV1M
108601h29'11''ARENE SebastienSEM
108701h29'11''BADIN CedricSEMONET
108801h29'11''SAMOYEAU GeoffreySEM
108901h29'12''JAQUIN MathieuSEM
109001h29'12''MHOUMADI AbobakaSEM
109101h29'12''MALBRANQUE JackieV3M
109201h29'12''UNGARI AnthonySEM
109301h29'12''NEGREL GillesV1M
109401h29'12''GAUBERT StephaneV1MBMP
109501h29'12''KRAIM SuleymanSEMMGEN
109601h29'12''CHOLEAU RaymondV2MORANGE
109701h29'12''CHABRAND YvesSEMARMEE
109801h29'13''BRAHAM SalahV1M
109901h29'13''MARTY SergeSEM
110001h29'13''JOURNOUD BertrandSEM
110101h29'13''BOUIS ChristopheSEMASCE 13
110201h29'13''VALLET Marie-HeleneV1FRENE DEBRION
110301h29'14''DORADO AnthonyESM
110401h29'14''ROGER CharlySEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
110501h29'14''GRILLON MathieuV1MORANGINA
110601h29'14''MERLIN ChristopheV1MRENE DEBRION
110701h29'15''DE-LEMPDES SylvainV1M
110801h29'15''LEDUC DamienSEM
110901h29'15''DJABIRI IbrahimSEM
111001h29'16''PIZARRO EricV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
111101h29'16''BERGEGERE MichaelSEMMICHAEL BERGEGERE
111201h29'16''KOLZ PhilippeSEMFSCF
111301h29'17''ROUVEYROL CedricSEM
111401h29'17''IDT-CNIL11051 Cnil-Idt11051V3MEPREUVES SUR ROUTES
111501h29'18''DEBIANE KamalV1M
111601h29'18''THABET SkanderSEM
111701h29'18''ANN AmmarithSEMCHRONOPOST
111801h29'19''FRADIN PatriceV1M
111901h29'19''WEIBEL ThierryV1MECF-RENAULT
112001h29'19''DURAND-POUDRET EmmaSEFKMS
112101h29'20''LIDIN EricV1M
112201h29'20''LUSSEAU StephaneV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
112301h29'20''CATANI PhilippeV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
112401h29'21''MONTENDRE BenoitV1M
112501h29'22''GIMONET FabriceSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
112601h29'23''BOURGOGNE OlivierSEM
112701h29'23''SACO-RAMOS JeromeV1MKMS
112801h29'24''DEBLEVID MarcV2MFNAIR PACAC
112901h29'25''DEL-BINO FrancisV1M
113001h29'25''PIERRE ThibautSEM
113101h29'26''RAFFEGEAU Jean-GabrielV1M
113201h29'26''HADDAD AbdelkaderV1MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
113301h29'26''LEGAIGNEUR NicolasV1M
113401h29'26''GUARELLA BrunoSEM
113501h29'27''BOUYGUES AudreySEF
113601h29'28''AUDOUBERT RomainSEMSDIS
113701h29'29''HEMOUCH KarimSEMEDF
113801h29'29''DORSEMAINE LaurentV1MMARATHONIEN
113901h29'30''RAMONDOU PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
114001h29'30''GREJOIS RichardV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
114101h29'31''VINCENTELLI DavidSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
114201h29'31''REYNES Jean-MichelV1MSEM
114301h29'32''HUCY GillesV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
114401h29'32''GUARRATO Jean-LucV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
114501h29'32''GEILLE ThomasSEM
114601h29'32''CHAPUT ChristopheV1MARMEE
114701h29'32''DECOURT AlexandreSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
114801h29'32''CHAUMONT DominiqueV2MSDIS
114901h29'33''MERCIER LaurentV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
115001h29'33''GUIRAUD DominiqueV2MAS-AREVA
115101h29'33''MORGAN PeterSEMALVARUM
115201h29'34''GERMAIN ArnaudSEM
115301h29'35''DELEUIL ThomasSEMSDIS
115401h29'35''MOTEMPS QuentinSEM
115501h29'36''CARAWIANE MikeSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
115601h29'36''POMARES EmilieSEF
115701h29'36''NICOLAS DidierSEM
115801h29'37''KRAWEZUK SebastienV1M
115901h29'37''DUSSART LucV2M
116001h29'37''LAURENT JacquesV2M
116101h29'38''RAVAUD ChristianV2M
116201h29'39''TOSI BastienV1M
116301h29'39''ROPELE PascalV1MMARATHONIEN
116401h29'40''GEORGES FrancoisV1M
116501h29'40''LELONG NoeSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
116601h29'41''MOAL DavidV1M
116701h29'41''SOLLAZZO NicolasSEM
116801h29'41''POULAIN CyprienSEMEDF
116901h29'41''LAINEY MichaelSEM
117001h29'41''RABELLE CedricV1MNB
117101h29'42''COITOUX DavidV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
117201h29'42''RADIX WalfroySEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
117301h29'42''BOUTAR RachidSEMRENAULT
117401h29'43''ABIHSSIRA JacquesV1M
117501h29'43''ZIOUANE MabroukV2M
117601h29'43''SIMON FranckSEMFSPN
117701h29'43''LUGAT JeanSEMTEAM LAURENA
117801h29'43''BUSCONI StephaneV1MBRONZO
117901h29'43''GROLEAU PierreSEMRUN IN PARIS
118001h29'44''DUBOIS ChristopheV1MASUL BRON
118101h29'44''PRACA VincentSEMEDF
118201h29'45''BIANCO NicolasSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
118301h29'45''BARBIER RomainSEM
118401h29'45''BERNES BenjaminSEM
118501h29'46''BAUER LaurentSEMJAGUAR NETWORK
118601h29'46''MONTALEYTANG JulienSEM
118701h29'46''DI-BERNARDO ThomasSEMONET
118801h29'47''CHARVY YannickSEMMPM
118901h29'47''OLIVEROS VincentV1MMARATHONIEN
119001h29'47''CHAUVIN MatthieuSEMOXATIS
119101h29'48''DALMASSO FredericV1M
119201h29'48''IDT-CNIL8644 Cnil-Idt8644V1MAC MIRAMAS
119301h29'49''WATEL-BAMBUCK PaulV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
119401h29'49''REBOULET AlainV2MSNEF
119501h29'49''VINCENDEAU NicolasSEM
119601h29'49''GUERIN JasnaSEFRENE DEBRION
119701h29'50''CRUVELLIER ChristopheV1MTEAM LAURENA
119801h29'50''CONIL StephaneV1MLA ROUGUIERE 1
119901h29'50''ANDRE EmmanuelV1MPUNCH POWER
120001h29'51''PONTIER ThierryV1MMPM
120101h29'51''BELLAGUET MarcV2M
120201h29'51''DENNERY AntoineSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
120301h29'52''LARI PascalV1MREGION COS PACA
120401h29'53''PASQUETTO MichelV2MRTM
120501h29'53''FERRAN EricV2MNB
120601h29'55''GIUSTI ThibaultSEM
120701h29'56''BRULE NicolasV1M
120801h29'57''BENAMMAR YoussefSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
120901h29'57''ALBOUSSIERE JeanV3M
121001h29'57''CARLE PhilipeV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
121101h29'58''CHASSAGNE CharlesSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
121201h29'58''MOUTON DidierV2MASL
121301h29'58''LAURES MathieuSEMTEAM LAURENA
121401h29'58''SAUPAGNA NathalieV1FERDF
121501h29'59''ZITOUNI RachidSEMORANGE
121601h30'00''ROCHA DanielV1M
121701h30'00''CUISSOT SophieV1F
121801h30'00''DE-BOISGELIN ChristopheSEM
121901h30'00''ALBRIZIO GioacchinoV1M
122001h30'00''WEISS GuillaumeSEM
122101h30'01''REYNES EricV1M
122201h30'01''CHABAUD OlivierSEM
122301h30'01''SOLVE PatrickV1MEDF
122401h30'02''FONTAINE Jean-AlbertSEM
122501h30'02''CAMOUS RemiV1M
122601h30'02''BLANC CyrilSEM
122701h30'02''LEDE RobinSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
122801h30'02''PARANQUE PierreSEM
122901h30'04''BRAME NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
123001h30'04''LABROUSSE LaurentV1MGEMALTO
123101h30'05''JORIS FranckV2MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
123201h30'06''GALFRE Jean-FrancoisV1M
123301h30'07''VERGARA DiegoSEMGEMALTO
123401h30'08''SANGUINETTI ErikV2M
123501h30'09''SIBILLE Jean-MarcV1MRTM
123601h30'11''RENNIS VincentV1M
123701h30'11''QUERUEL ChristopheV1MGDF SUEZ
123801h30'12''AGOSSOU WilfriedSEM
123901h30'12''PUGNET CharlesSEM
124001h30'13''BORDAS AlexandreSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
124101h30'13''BRUEIL GeoffreySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
124201h30'14''DESROCHES BenjaminSEM
124301h30'14''GOHLISCH JacobSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
124401h30'14''GENESTAR ThomasSEM
124501h30'14''GUILLERMET BertrandSEM
124601h30'14''SIMO JoelV1M
124701h30'14''JACQUET PhilibertSEMBE QUIET !
124801h30'15''BOITIAUX ChristopheSEM
124901h30'15''GAMBERT YannickSEM
125001h30'15''METAILLER AlanSEM
125101h30'15''BOREL StephaneV1MVILLE DE GEMENOS
125201h30'16''MEDINA CyrilleV1M
125301h30'16''DURAND LionelSEM
125401h30'17''MATTON MaximeSEM
125501h30'18''DOMINGUES ThomasSEMARMEE
125601h30'18''GARDETTE ClementSEM
125701h30'18''GERIN PaulSEM
125801h30'18''BOUGUERRA AbdelmalekV1MASL
125901h30'19''DANTI MarcSEM
126001h30'19''VENTURINI LionelSEM
126101h30'19''AHRES AnisSEMMEL MENUISERIE
126201h30'20''LUCCHESI MatthieuSEMLES BOUMTCHICKS
126301h30'21''GOHLISCH GunnarV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
126401h30'21''MASCRET MorganeSEF
126501h30'21''FARNAULT SylvainSEM
126601h30'22''TROENTLIN ReneV1MFSGT
126701h30'22''ASSADI VeroniqueV1FNB
126801h30'23''YAHIEL ThomasSEM
126901h30'23''TEISSIER StephaneV1MKMS
127001h30'25''RODRIGUEZ FabriceV1M
127101h30'25''GASTINEAU VanessaSEF
127201h30'25''COMINO JonathanSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
127301h30'27''SERRES VincentSEM
127401h30'27''ALI SalimeV1M
127501h30'27''MATHIAS ChristopheSEM
127601h30'27''JUGIE DavidV1MBOULEGAN IRSTEA
127701h30'28''MONIE AlexisSEM
127801h30'28''CAVY ColinSEM
127901h30'29''RHAYATI BrahimV1M
128001h30'29''BOURDET BorisSEM
128101h30'30''CARVALHO-FILHO JoseSEMKMS
128201h30'31''GRAZZINI RomeoV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
128301h30'32''MOREAUX VincentSEMTEAM LAURENA
128401h30'32''BOURSE VivianSEMTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
128501h30'33''BROCARD SebastienSEM
128601h30'33''VINCENTS AlexisV1MECF-RENAULT
128701h30'33''FILIPE JeremySEM
128801h30'33''DUBOST ThomasESMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
128901h30'34''MARCHANT GeoffreySEM
129001h30'34''REGNIER AlexandreSEM
129101h30'35''LANGLOIS XavierSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
129201h30'35''BAAS AugustinSEM
129301h30'35''PECORARO DavidV1MCORPS
129401h30'36''WALDNER MichaelSEMCLARKE ENERGY
129501h30'37''SETTA AurelieSEF
129601h30'38''LEOTIER DavidSEM
129701h30'38''AGOSTINO Jean-MarcV2MCORPS
129801h30'38''MILORD WilfriedSEMFSPN
129901h30'39''HOT FlorianeSEF
130001h30'39''NAVARRO AlainV3MCORPS
130101h30'39''COUCHOUX StephaneV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
130201h30'40''CASTELLO AntoineV2MKMS
130301h30'41''SUIRE CathyV2F
130401h30'41''FISCHEL GautierSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
130501h30'41''TONUSSI NicolasSEM
130601h30'41''BONNAFOUS CyrilSEMNB
130701h30'42''MALBOS ValentinSEM
130801h30'42''GUIMARAES Rose-MarieV2FCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
130901h30'42''BAUCHER GillesV2MGFC CONSTRUCTION
131001h30'42''PONCE GregorySEMARMEE
131101h30'43''DMITRIEFF NicolasV1M
131201h30'43''ARAGON MichelV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
131301h30'44''PROVENCHERES ChristopheSEMSAN SENTINEL
131401h30'44''MAYEUX FlorentSEM
131501h30'44''POYARD MariusJUMGEMALTO
131601h30'45''DAVID VincentSEM
131701h30'45''HELIN OphelieSEFFSGT
131801h30'46''BARNICH PatriceV1MFSGT
131901h30'47''MAIRE JeremySEM
132001h30'47''MASSON PhilippeV1MGEMALTO
132101h30'48''MOUCHON LaurentV1M
132201h30'48''COLLOMB SebastienSEM
132301h30'48''BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES RenegardV2M
132401h30'48''IDT-CNIL8156 Cnil-Idt8156V1M
132501h30'49''CHAVASSE-FRETTE LoicSEM
132601h30'49''EL-MOUHAMOUSSI MustafaSEM
132701h30'50''DIDIEUX DavidSEMASSYSTEM
132801h30'50''CARPENTIER RomainSEM
132901h30'50''BRIOUDES OlivierSEM
133001h30'50''BLASQUEZ AlexandreSEMRTM
133101h30'50''ARMAND FranckV1M
133201h30'50''PICHOT-DUCLOS FrancoisSEMARMEE
133301h30'51''POTTIER ChristopheV2MVLP ATHELISME
133401h30'51''TIGER PatriceV1M
133501h30'51''FINKLER NicolasSEMFRANCE BLEU
133601h30'52''TOURNIE LionelV1MEDF
133701h30'52''BISQUERRA TonySEMFSCF
133801h30'53''DESAUTE BenoitV1M
133901h30'53''PERNIN NicolasV1M
134001h30'53''RAT LucV3M
134101h30'53''LOUVEL MarcV1MGUILLARD
134201h30'53''ARQUIER GuillaumeSEMMARATHONIEN
134301h30'53''CHAUVIN AlainV2MSDIS
134401h30'54''HASSAD SmainV1MTEAM LAURENA
134501h30'54''PITTI Jean-FrancoisV1M
134601h30'54''BONNET WilliamsV1MAUCHAN
134701h30'54''SIBY BantaJUM
134801h30'55''MARIAU MathieuSEMASBF
134901h30'56''SIMONCINI GeorgesV1M
135001h30'56''HARTMANN ThomasJUM
135101h30'56''ALBRIEUX ClementSEM
135201h30'56''BEAUNE NicolasV1M
135301h30'56''PETIT PhilippeV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
135401h30'56''WATINE AlexisSEM
135501h30'57''JUNIQUE ThomasSEM
135601h30'57''CORTIAL ThierrySEMALVARUM
135701h30'57''NAL AdrienSEMPENNES MIRABEAU
135801h30'58''INCONNUSEM
135901h30'58''CAILLEUX Jean-MichelV1MBMP
136001h30'58''ITTAH SebastienV1MSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
136101h30'59''DANTI FrancoisV1M
136201h30'59''ICARD WilliamSEM
136301h30'59''JOURDAN AlexisSEM
136401h31'00''ANGEL AlexandreSEM
136501h31'01''GRUN Jean-FrancoisV2MCE SMARDTV
136601h31'01''ROMAIN CyrilV1M
136701h31'01''BELZUNCE BenoitSEM
136801h31'01''TAXY SylvainSEM
136901h31'02''HAMADI NounouteV1F
137001h31'02''DENOUAL RonanSEMSCO SEPTEMES
137101h31'02''LACROIX JulienSEMNB
137201h31'03''GIRODIT BertrandV1M
137301h31'03''LE-FOULGOC SebastienSEMGEMALTO
137401h31'04''RIBES FabienV1M
137501h31'04''LOTH VincentV1M
137601h31'04''DUSSAUZE FlorentSEMERDF
137701h31'04''DIDIER CorentinSEMFSPN
137801h31'04''ANDJANGA RedomboSEMARMEE
137901h31'04''FROISSART SebastienV1MARMEE
138001h31'05''POIRET ThomasSEMNGE
138101h31'05''DE-VILLERS VenceslasSEM
138201h31'05''MARENCO GuillaumeSEMFSGT
138301h31'05''SCOTT ThomasSEM
138401h31'06''ROULEAU StephaneV1M
138501h31'06''SERVAIS ErickV2M
138601h31'06''DUBREUIL GuillaumeSEMLAISSE COURIR
138701h31'07''LE-MOUEL MariaV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
138801h31'07''FAJOLLES YannickSEMERDF
138901h31'07''MORENO GeoffreySEMRICARD
139001h31'08''AUGOYARD HerveV1M
139101h31'08''BERAIL CelineV1F
139201h31'08''VOILLEMOT YoannSEM
139301h31'09''IMBERT RemiSEM
139401h31'09''GERIN AymericSEMECF-RENAULT
139501h31'10''BAUDEQUIN EloiSEM
139601h31'10''IDT-CNIL1077 Cnil-Idt1077V2F
139701h31'10''COLAS GerardV2M
139801h31'10''JOURNE AurelienSEM
139901h31'10''HENOT StephaneV1MLES PERFORMERS
140001h31'11''BONARDI JacquesV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
140101h31'11''COUTTON-JEAN CecileSEFMGEN
140201h31'11''BEN-AMMAR MounirV1M
140301h31'12''KEIN ThibautV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
140401h31'12''BLAYSAT MarcSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
140501h31'12''PERRIN StephaneV1MNB
140601h31'13''FERNANDEZ FabriceV1M
140701h31'13''GOLL FredericV1M
140801h31'13''MERK FabriceSEM
140901h31'14''FOURCADE AlexandreSEM
141001h31'14''MALLE KarineV1F
141101h31'15''BOYRIE AntoineSEM
141201h31'15''GIMENEZ ChristopheV1M
141301h31'15''LEGLER SebastienSEMTEAM LAURENA
141401h31'15''LEPAGE HenriSEM
141501h31'16''GOUBIN NicolasSEM
141601h31'16''ESCORZA MaximeSEM
141701h31'16''AYOUN-COHEN LaurentV1M
141801h31'16''CHIARELLO MarcV1M
141901h31'17''HENRIC HadrienSEM
142001h31'17''HOHL CedricSEM
142101h31'17''LAGLER AntoninSEMMPM
142201h31'17''COURTOIS DavidV1MSEM
142301h31'18''REIGNIER DavidV1M
142401h31'19''CHARLOIS JoelV2M
142501h31'19''AHRES RachidV2MMEL MENUISERIE
142601h31'20''AURAND FredericV1M
142701h31'20''GODEL Jean-FrancoisV1M
142801h31'20''HADJI-VARTANIAN ArnaudSEM
142901h31'21''CHAOUCH NaimSEM
143001h31'21''FABRE-TESTE GatienSEM
143101h31'21''DALLAPORTA PierreSEMEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
143201h31'22''BLOUIN JulienSEM
143301h31'22''IDT-CNIL14752 Cnil-Idt14752V1MTHALES AUBAGNE
143401h31'23''GULLO DominiqueSEMFSGT
143501h31'23''GILLY LudovicESMSDIS
143601h31'23''VAUBOURG GregorySEMAUCHAN
143701h31'23''DAMASCO DanielV2MGEMALTO
143801h31'24''BALAY MickaelSEM
143901h31'24''CAMBON JeremySEM
144001h31'24''VIGOUROUX NicolasV1MAUCHAN
144101h31'25''CHAVE BrunoV2MNGE
144201h31'25''RIBET ChristopheV1MEDF
144301h31'26''BOULON BernardSEM
144401h31'26''BERE SebastienSEM
144501h31'26''HIRIBARREN SebastienSEM
144601h31'26''REICHOR ManuelSEM
144701h31'27''COULAUDON FlorianSEM
144801h31'27''MARCHAND-ARVIER JeromeSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
144901h31'27''ODJE ErnestV1MMELTING POTES
145001h31'28''DUCHEMIN FredericV2MALTERGIS SPORTS
145101h31'28''MILLET-LAGE JeromeSEM
145201h31'29''DURAND Jean-FrancoisV1MCE SMARDTV
145301h31'29''MANDELLI MichelV1M
145401h31'29''TRELA LudovicV1MASEAT CREDIT MUT
145501h31'29''ROLLAND AntoineSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
145601h31'30''GUYENOT ThomasESM
145701h31'30''SANTINI AlainV1MMPM
145801h31'31''MOUTET LaurentSEM
145901h31'31''GOTER FranckV1MNB
146001h31'32''LARI ChristopheSEM
146101h31'32''LECLERC Jean-LucV1M
146201h31'32''SIBUE PhilippeSEM
146301h31'34''GIROUX ArnaudSEM
146401h31'34''PENSO JeromeV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
146501h31'34''MARTIN ChristopheV1MBULL ATOS
146601h31'34''CARRE LaurentSEMARMEE
146701h31'35''NEMMICHE RachidV1M
146801h31'35''GAUTHIER VincentSEMMGEN
146901h31'36''GOUYE JeanSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
147001h31'36''AUBERT ChristianV3M
147101h31'36''HEBBIR MichelV1MARMEE
147201h31'36''CUNTY SebastienV1MAUCHAN
147301h31'37''GIGANT AlainV2MNGE
147401h31'37''LE-DOLLEY YvanSEMFSCF
147501h31'38''FERNANDO BriceSEM
147601h31'38''CADIOU MikaelSEMARMEE
147701h31'39''JOUANIN LoicSEMMEL MENUISERIE
147801h31'39''CLEMENT ChristianV3MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
147901h31'39''ALLIO FredericSEM
148001h31'39''REBOUL Jean-PhilippeSEM
148101h31'39''IDT-CNIL8643 Cnil-Idt8643V2MAC MIRAMAS
148201h31'39''YVEN StevenSEMMGEN
148301h31'40''DEHENRY GeoffreySEM
148401h31'40''POUPINE Jean-MarcV2MSCO SEPTEMES
148501h31'40''CROISY CyrilSEMGANG DES VAROIS
148601h31'40''CARLET VincentV1M
148701h31'40''FEVRIER FranckV1M
148801h31'41''CHEVALLIER PierrickSEM
148901h31'41''PESSELON CamilleSEFFSPN
149001h31'41''FLORET StephaneV1MMARATHONIEN
149101h31'42''GORTAIS AdrienSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
149201h31'42''MESSINEO GaetanESM
149301h31'42''JEUDY BrunoV2M
149401h31'42''MARTEL CyrilSEMBOULEGAN IRSTEA
149501h31'42''BALLANGER BenoitSEMENOVACOM
149601h31'43''SEMPERE RaphaelSEM
149701h31'43''REBERT RemiSEM
149801h31'43''MICHEL FranckV1M
149901h31'44''CHAUTEMPS BrunoV2MVLP ATHELISME
150001h31'44''BOUVARD MikaelSEMCG COMMUNICATION
150101h31'44''VADILLO EduardoSEM
150201h31'44''TAVITIAN SergeV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
150301h31'45''DELANOE XavierV1MNGE
150401h31'45''BLANCARD EricV1M
150501h31'45''BOIRET DominiqueV1M
150601h31'45''CHARRIER FlorianSEM
150701h31'45''BOUCARD JulienSEM
150801h31'45''DULAC AdrienSEM
150901h31'45''RIOBE NicolasSEM
151001h31'45''NISSLE StephaneV1MARMEE
151101h31'46''NATALUCCI PascalSEMLOTERIE COURSES
151201h31'46''RICHARD LudovicV1M
151301h31'46''VIMEUX BenoitSEM
151401h31'46''PERFETTI FrancoisSEMBMP
151501h31'46''LAGARDERE LaurentSEMSECTION RECHERCHES 13
151601h31'46''VERVOITTE CyrilSEM
151701h31'46''LOCHON RomainSEMALVARUM
151801h31'46''BIE ChristopheV1M
151901h31'47''LEGENDRE ReneV2M
152001h31'48''LATRECHE FaridV2M
152101h31'48''JULIEN Pierre-ClaudeV2MRENAULT
152201h31'48''SANS JoelV1M
152301h31'48''BERTUCCELI PatrickV2M
152401h31'48''KAMMAS AndreSEM
152501h31'48''JAAFAR FlorentV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
152601h31'49''LEROY RomualdSEM
152701h31'49''GALLIER StephaneV1M
152801h31'49''DUSSERRE Jean-PhilippeSEMASBF
152901h31'50''COMBAL Jean-LucV2MCLUB COCA COLA
153001h31'50''CHAPELLE LudovicV1MEDF
153101h31'50''BARTOCCIONI BruceSEMKMS
153201h31'51''PINEL AurelienSEMKENYAN DE BOURGOGNE
153301h31'51''GIGNOUX BenoitV1MTEAM LAURENA
153401h31'51''TREYER MarieV2F
153501h31'51''MOLINA FredericV1MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
153601h31'52''POUPAT LionelV1MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
153701h31'52''D'ANGIO GeorgesV3MFSGT
153801h31'52''VOICEL StephaneSEMINSTITUT SAINTE-CATHERINE
153901h31'53''DENJEAN Jean-MichelV1M
154001h31'53''BEGOT EmmanuelV1MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
154101h31'53''ROSSI CelineSEFRTM
154201h31'54''PAIREAU EtienneSEMFSPN
154301h31'55''CONSEIL LaurentV1M
154401h31'56''RIGOUX PascalV1M
154501h31'56''TROLONG GuillaumeSEMOVERUN
154601h31'56''HADDAD NordineV1MGEMALTO
154701h31'57''VANULS Paul-AntoineSEMLA ROUGUIERE 2
154801h31'58''CASTELNAU XavierV1M
154901h31'59''CARLEVARIS LionelSEM
155001h31'59''BEUZERON JeremySEM
155101h31'59''PETIT XavierV1M
155201h31'59''GRADELLE FredericSEMERDF
155301h31'59''MAUDRY FranckV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
155401h31'59''SUIFFET NicolasSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
155501h32'00''L'HOTELIER Jean-LucV3MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
155601h32'00''ANDINE LudovicSEMFSPN
155701h32'00''VINCENT StephaneV1M
155801h32'01''GUILLON BerengerSEM
155901h32'01''BAUGUIL RomainSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
156001h32'02''DESNOS VincentSEM
156101h32'02''BENTOUMI FatehSEMCORPS
156201h32'02''BON ThierryV1MGEMALTO
156301h32'02''DEBORDEAUX HubertV1MGEMALTO
156401h32'04''MESSINA CedricV1M
156501h32'04''PAIN LouisV2MMARTINE PESCE
156601h32'04''DENJEAN MarcSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
156701h32'04''BECART BernardV2MRICARD
156801h32'05''ARQUIER BrunoV3M
156901h32'05''GUERLOT GuillaumeV1MMARATHONIEN
157001h32'05''ZANELLI ChristopheSEMSMC
157101h32'06''PONS PascaleV1FSMC
157201h32'07''ANNE YvesV2M
157301h32'07''PIED AnthonySEMSCO SEPTEMES
157401h32'08''BOUGRAIN ChristopheSEM
157501h32'08''ALEZARD Jean-ChristopheSEM
157601h32'08''ERNEWEIN ThierryV2MSGH ATHLE
157701h32'09''VILLY Jean-CharlesV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
157801h32'09''MAAMERI MohamedV1MFSGT
157901h32'09''ROGER MatthieuSEMTHE LONDONERS
158001h32'10''FERME ChristopheV2M
158101h32'10''IDT-CNIL3837 Cnil-Idt3837V1M
158201h32'10''LELOUP SebastienSEMEDF
158301h32'10''GODON JeromeV1MMARATHONIEN
158401h32'10''BOBEBE RomanicSEMNGE
158501h32'11''VIVARES SabineV1F
158601h32'11''JOAN NadalV1M
158701h32'11''PELERIN EricV2MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
158801h32'12''LESAINT LaurentV2M
158901h32'12''LAFON AlexandraV1FFSPN
159001h32'13''VOONG KimV2M
159101h32'14''DEVIERE MichelV2MLA FORESTIERE
159201h32'14''BLANC EricV2MMARTINE PESCE
159301h32'14''GRIZARD RenaudV2MGEMALTO
159401h32'15''GONTARD FlorentSEM
159501h32'15''VERDESI PatriceV1MFSCF
159601h32'15''BANCHELIN XavierV1MGEMALTO
159701h32'16''PASQUET TristanSEMORANGINA
159801h32'16''TRAVERT LaurentV1M
159901h32'16''CABUSAT FredericV1M
160001h32'16''CHARBONNEL LionelSEM
160101h32'16''IDT-CNIL8627 Cnil-Idt8627SEMAC MIRAMAS
160201h32'17''MEUNIER ChristopheV1M
160301h32'17''MILOU NicolasSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
160401h32'17''LAFEUILLE Jean-LouisV1MINGEROP
160501h32'17''PATOU JulienSEMTEAM LAURENA
160601h32'18''CADOREL YvesV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
160701h32'19''IDT-CNIL1324 Cnil-Idt1324V1MAC MIRAMAS
160801h32'19''CADEILLAN NicolasSEMMICHAEL BERGEGERE
160901h32'19''MAZELLIER ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
161001h32'19''BEN-SADOUN RobertV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
161101h32'19''GILLY GeorgesSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
161201h32'19''WAHL PierreSEM
161301h32'20''GALLIGANI SebastienV1M
161401h32'20''FARAUT VincentV1M
161501h32'20''HUET DavidSEM
161601h32'21''EL-MIADI AbdelouahabSEM
161701h32'21''GIMENEZ NicolasSEMNB
161801h32'21''VALENTIN TommyESM
161901h32'22''BERTELLI VincentSEMEDF
162001h32'22''GAIDA PierreSEMFSCF
162101h32'22''SAISSE PierreV1M
162201h32'23''LEMERRE GregoryV1M
162301h32'23''ETEMAD EricV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
162401h32'24''BEIA GuillaumeSEM
162501h32'24''DE-SOUZA PierreSEM
162601h32'24''BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES JeffersonSEM
162701h32'24''NECAS FabriceSEMAUCHAN
162801h32'25''NIANG MedouneSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
162901h32'25''VILLY Rose-MarieV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
163001h32'25''GOUIN GillesV1MFSGT
163101h32'25''MIAULT DavidSEM
163201h32'25''NEYRINCK AurelieSEF
163301h32'25''BODART BenjaminSEM
163401h32'25''PILLOT NicolasSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
163501h32'26''SITJA GeorgesV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
163601h32'26''BRUNEAU JulienSEM
163701h32'26''DUBOIS OlivierV2M
163801h32'26''CAROUGE LeoSEM
163901h32'27''GUINE SebastienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
164001h32'27''CHAPUIS MaximeSEM
164101h32'27''MARTIN FrancoisSEMSECTION RECHERCHES 13
164201h32'27''TOURBILLON GillesSEM
164301h32'27''CORDEIRO AntoineSEMRICARD
164401h32'28''TREILLET MelchiorSEM
164501h32'28''SCHRYVE FredericSEMALBINGIA
164601h32'28''PIERSON PaulSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
164701h32'29''LHOTE AntoineV2M
164801h32'29''THEROND ArnaudSEM
164901h32'29''CASTE MatthieuSEM
165001h32'29''LAVROV PhilippeV2M
165101h32'29''RECOCHE MarcV2MRENE DEBRION
165201h32'30''CABARDOS ChristianV1M
165301h32'30''MARGAIL JosselinSEM
165401h32'30''GERARD WilfriedSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
165501h32'30''FEUILLERES FlorentSEMECF-RENAULT
165601h32'31''PETITJEAN RobertV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
165701h32'31''DIEUDONNE ThibaultSEMAUCHAN
165801h32'31''LANTENOIS CharlotteESFSECTION RECHERCHES 13
165901h32'31''LEVY CedricSEMAUCHAN
166001h32'32''CUFFIA RogerV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
166101h32'32''LAZZERINI RemySEMASEAT CREDIT MUT
166201h32'32''JACOULET MaximeSEMPUNCH POWER
166301h32'33''MARQUE NicolasSEM
166401h32'34''SEBBANI MohamedV2MMARTINE PESCE
166501h32'34''SAISSAC BaptisteSEM
166601h32'35''TESSON PhilippeSEM
166701h32'35''APERY PhilippeSEM
166801h32'35''GIBERT NicolasSEMSNEF
166901h32'36''PONTET ThierryV1M
167001h32'36''STEPHAN SebastienV1M
167101h32'36''AYRINHAC PatrickV2MEDF
167201h32'36''REYNAUD LorisSEM
167301h32'37''HENGUELLE GuillaumeSEMSMC
167401h32'38''MARTINEZ ManuelV1M
167501h32'39''LAUTA TomESM
167601h32'39''BENMEHDI EmbarekV2MRUNINANGENIEUX
167701h32'39''SEGON PascalV2M
167801h32'40''QUINTANA Jean-CharlesSEM
167901h32'40''VAUTHIER FredericV2MNB
168001h32'41''GREGORY YvesV2M13 HABITAT
168101h32'41''LOTISSIER YvesV2MMARATHONIEN
168201h32'41''LE-DONGE TristanSEMARMEE
168301h32'41''BOUSQUET ChristopheV1MGEMALTO
168401h32'42''ARNAUD DavidV1MFSPN
168501h32'42''SAUZON ChristianV3M
168601h32'42''DUPONT LionelSEMDI ENVIRONNEMENT
168701h32'42''DA-RU CatherineV2FNB
168801h32'43''RIPP GerardV3MJE COURS POUR TOM
168901h32'43''PARMENTIER MathieuSEM
169001h32'43''ROSATI ClaudeJUMDI ENVIRONNEMENT
169101h32'44''ROMERO SebastienV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
169201h32'44''COTE AlexandreSEM
169301h32'44''SOLER JulienSEM
169401h32'44''CLAVEL GuillaumeV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
169501h32'45''RENEL FlavienSEM
169601h32'45''TAURAN RomainSEM
169701h32'45''DURBEC ChristopheSEM
169801h32'45''MONCLIN StephaneV1MCE SANOFI
169901h32'46''BIRCH Jean-PierreSEMEDF
170001h32'46''DECOME StephaneSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
170101h32'46''PRUNIAUX PatrickV1MALVARUM
170201h32'47''AUXOIS SebastienV1M
170301h32'47''SIRE DavidSEM
170401h32'47''IDT-CNIL7093 Cnil-Idt7093SEM
170501h32'47''MAZON JeromeSEMPROGEST EMPLOI
170601h32'47''RAYNAUT RaphaelSEM
170701h32'47''SANTIAGO JeanSEMCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
170801h32'47''BEAUFILS NicolasSEMDI ENVIRONNEMENT
170901h32'48''DELAVELLE LaurentV2M
171001h32'48''FIORITO ThomasSEMRTM
171101h32'48''DEMORY LaurentV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
171201h32'49''NADEAU NicolasSEM
171301h32'49''CABET Jean-MichelV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
171401h32'49''MIGNOT HerveV1MEQUANCY
171501h32'49''GIANGRASSO FrancoisV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
171601h32'50''NETCHAEVA SvetlanaV1FRUS
171701h32'51''GARRIC BastienSEM
171801h32'51''ALRIVIE FranckV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
171901h32'51''GOMEZ JulienSEM
172001h32'52''TALPIN WilfriedSEM
172101h32'52''DOUALLE ThomasSEM
172201h32'52''GINET GregoireSEM
172301h32'52''BAUD ChristopheSEMFSPN
172401h32'53''MENTRE MichelV3M
172501h32'55''TASTARD AnthonySEMFSPN
172601h32'55''AULIBE JeromeV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
172701h32'56''BRAUX ClementSEM
172801h32'57''JUMELLE BertrandV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
172901h32'57''PUGLIARES SebastienSEM
173001h32'57''CHATELAIN FrancisV2MNGE
173101h32'57''TINCELIN BernardV3M
173201h32'57''MILLET SimonSEM
173301h32'57''SEGURAN FabienSEMCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
173401h32'58''NEUZILLET StephaneSEM
173501h32'58''STRECKER PierreSEMERDF
173601h32'58''FRANCOIS FlorentSEMERDF
173701h32'59''MAGOT MatthieuSEMANSWEB
173801h32'59''CHAZAL Jacques-AntoineV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
173901h32'59''VINCENT KevinSEM
174001h33'00''BEN-SALAH AkimV2M
174101h33'00''DRUMELLE BrunoV1MMAIF
174201h33'00''SIMEON JackyV1M
174301h33'00''TESSARECH Paul-AndreV2M
174401h33'00''BOCQUILLON PhilippeV1MARMEE
174501h33'00''TISSERAND SebastienSEMARMEE
174601h33'01''QUIBAT AdelinSEM
174701h33'01''DURY AntoineSEMKENYAN DE BOURGOGNE
174801h33'01''BENSIMHON AlainV1MLA PROVENCE
174901h33'01''BLANCHARD MatthieuSEMBRONZO
175001h33'02''BOUDJEMILA MoussaV1MCORPS
175101h33'02''FAURE ManonSEFFSPN
175201h33'02''MONTANARI PatrickV1MGEMALTO
175301h33'03''CANTON MarcV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
175401h33'04''MAUGIN Jean-CharlesV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
175501h33'04''MARHADOUR Jean-PhilippeSEM
175601h33'04''FERRIER FlorianSEMPROGEST EMPLOI
175701h33'05''BROUQUIER ArnaudSEM
175801h33'05''BALTUS JocelynV2M
175901h33'05''CORNET PatrickV2M
176001h33'05''IDT-CNIL10979 Cnil-Idt10979SEMEIFFAGE
176101h33'05''RAVANAS SamuelSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
176201h33'06''UNTEREINER MarcSEM
176301h33'06''DERVIN DavidSEM
176401h33'08''IDT-CNIL756 Cnil-Idt756V2F
176501h33'08''FORNELLI RomainSEMCE SMARDTV
176601h33'08''MARC PhilippeV2MKMS
176701h33'08''MORCRETTE VianneySEMLES AMIS DE ST GENIS
176801h33'09''LATTE BenjaminSEMCHRONOPOST
176901h33'10''LEROY LeslieSEF
177001h33'10''SARVISSE YoannSEMARMEE
177101h33'11''GENIN ChristopheV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
177201h33'11''ABITEBOUL DavidSEM
177301h33'12''DUBOURG ChristopheV1M
177401h33'14''BRENIER GeorgesSEM
177501h33'14''LYDON BrianSEM
177601h33'14''BAYO DavidV1M
177701h33'14''MANOUKIAN FranckV1MATHMOS
177801h33'15''JOANENC ChristopheV1MEDF
177901h33'16''MAILLOT MatthieuSEMLES BOUMTCHICKS
178001h33'16''MIDOUNE LaidV3MMEL MENUISERIE
178101h33'16''THARDIN ReginaldV1MONET
178201h33'16''BRESSON AlainV1M
178301h33'16''CONSTANT NicolasSEM
178401h33'16''GOMEZ FabienV1M
178501h33'16''JACQMIN LaurentSEMASCERA
178601h33'17''LEUZY YoanSEM
178701h33'17''COPPOLA EricV1M
178801h33'17''MATHIEU EmmanuelV1MERDF
178901h33'17''CLADEL BorisV1MEDF
179001h33'18''IDT-CNIL15542 Cnil-Idt15542V1M
179101h33'18''DUJARDIN HuguesV1MARMEE
179201h33'19''MUSSET ChristineSEF
179301h33'19''CHENE LionelSEMAMBULANCES ALPINE
179401h33'19''SOUCHON BernardV2MNGE
179501h33'19''SERRA NicolasSEM
179601h33'19''JOLY LaurentV1M
179701h33'20''DIAZ MikaelSEM
179801h33'21''DHJAN FredericV1M
179901h33'22''BRUGIRARD Jean-PaulV3M
180001h33'22''MUSLEWSKI YannSEM
180101h33'23''DUSSOURD SergeV3M
180201h33'23''PERRIN JeromeSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
180301h33'24''CARMINATI NicolasSEMLA PROVENCE
180401h33'25''CORBE AlexandreSEM
180501h33'25''DELAFOULHOUZE CecileSEF
180601h33'25''SEJALON DavidSEM
180701h33'25''ALLIROL GhislainSEMBRONZO
180801h33'25''UGHETTO JorysSEMLA PROVENCE
180901h33'26''GEORGES MathildeSEFORANGINA
181001h33'26''SAUVAGEOT RobinV1M
181101h33'26''MAITRE GeoffroyESM
181201h33'26''EVRARD VianneySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
181301h33'26''MORENT AdrienSEMDI ENVIRONNEMENT
181401h33'27''BENAISSA NasserV1MCHRONOPOST
181501h33'27''LOPEZ JohanSEM
181601h33'27''KOULISCHER CyrilleSEMERDF
181701h33'27''KHADHRAOUI SabriSEMMARATHONIEN
181801h33'27''HORNBERGER FabienSEMRG CAFE
181901h33'28''PASSILLY NicolasSEM
182001h33'28''GOGUEY JulienSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
182101h33'28''BRANCHOUX SebastienSEM
182201h33'28''CHASTAN ArnaudSEM
182301h33'28''NEZAN DenisV1MR SUD MEDICAL
182401h33'28''SARRON GillesV2MRENE DEBRION
182501h33'29''KAY FabienV1M
182601h33'29''WIRTH Pol-AntoineJUMCONSEIL GENERAL
182701h33'29''GREGOIRE JeremySEMDIVALTO
182801h33'29''SEDDIK FlorentSEMSMC
182901h33'30''SAADA JohnnySEMSMC
183001h33'31''GAGET BertrandV2MMAIF
183101h33'31''LECLERCQ EmmanuelV1MAUCHAN
183201h33'31''MORAND ChristopheV1MFSCF
183301h33'31''LAZZERI PascaleSEFGFC CONSTRUCTION
183401h33'31''ROMANET IvanSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
183501h33'31''GARCIA CyrilSEMAUCHAN
183601h33'32''WESTEEL AdrienSEM
183701h33'32''GATEAUD PhilippeV2MRENE DEBRION
183801h33'32''RENAULT FranckV1MGEMALTO
183901h33'33''GIUSTI HugoSEM
184001h33'33''PIQUEMAL Pierre-EmileV1M
184101h33'33''LACOMBE FredericV2MATHMOS
184201h33'33''SOULA SylvainV1M
184301h33'34''GORLIER MarcV1M
184401h33'34''LHOTE GuillaumeSEM
184501h33'34''SIMON JeanV2M
184601h33'34''THOMAS AntoineSEMGEMALTO
184701h33'35''GORGUET StephanieV1FALVARUM
184801h33'36''REBOULLET DavidSEM
184901h33'36''DIAS ThierryV1M
185001h33'36''IDT-CNIL8646 Cnil-Idt8646V2MAC MIRAMAS
185101h33'36''BRAUD AlexisV1MSCO SEPTEMES
185201h33'36''MEUNIER HerveV1MSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
185301h33'37''FAVE Jean-FrancoisV1MTEAM LAURENA
185401h33'37''CORSINI BrunoSEMBG INGENIEURS CONSEILS
185501h33'37''ECHE ChristineV2FJOULIA
185601h33'38''ANSIEAU SylvainV1M
185701h33'38''POPO PierreSEMEDF
185801h33'38''MELA PatrickV1M
185901h33'38''DIDRY PierreSEM
186001h33'38''BENAOUN SolangeSEFEDF
186101h33'39''WOIMANT AntoineSEM
186201h33'39''BOUILLE FabienSEM
186301h33'39''SALICIS FabienSEM
186401h33'39''FAURE BenoitSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
186501h33'40''SCHULTES StephanSEM
186601h33'41''AZEGGAGH RachidV2MMPM
186701h33'41''GIRAUDO YoannESMSDIS
186801h33'42''BACQUET Jean-FrancoisV1M
186901h33'42''GUILLON SebastienSEM
187001h33'42''VIS MatthieuSEM
187101h33'42''BRUN-BELLUT MatthieuV1M
187201h33'42''BOUSSION BriceSEM
187301h33'42''BOCHER ArnaudSEMSDIS
187401h33'43''BOUSSION FrancoisSEM
187501h33'43''GRANDJEAN ClovisSEM
187601h33'43''CABASSU JulienSEM
187701h33'43''ZININI NoelV2M
187801h33'44''BIZOT BenjaminSEM
187901h33'44''RENAUD AlexandraSEFARMEE
188001h33'44''BAILLY CyrilV1MBRONZO
188101h33'45''LAPLAUD Laure-AstridSEFLA TEAM LEON
188201h33'45''BENHAMOU GillesV2M
188301h33'45''LACQUEMENT JulienSEM
188401h33'45''BOUTEILLE FrancoisSEM
188501h33'45''GUILLARD SylvainSEMGUILLARD
188601h33'46''DELESALLE MarcV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
188701h33'46''DARMEDRU EmmanuelV1M
188801h33'47''GIBRAT ThibaultJUM
188901h33'47''GASSEND OlivierV1MALVARUM
189001h33'47''MAMMERI DjelloulV1M
189101h33'47''MARCOU Jean-NoelV1MAUCHAN
189201h33'48''PERRE SimonSEM
189301h33'48''UHLINGER JeromeV1M
189401h33'49''BOYER MelinaESF
189501h33'50''DAVID FabriceV1M
189601h33'50''MINSSIEUX BrunoV2MOVERUN
189701h33'50''RETY VincentSEMNB
189801h33'51''GRANGIER RomainSEM
189901h33'51''LAGU AlexandreV1M
190001h33'51''POUS SylvainSEM
190101h33'51''LEON ThierryV1M
190201h33'52''ANSELME OlivierV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
190301h33'52''FONTAINE GillesV1M
190401h33'53''GRDOVIC NicolasSEM
190501h33'53''GARCIA-LECUONA AnaSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
190601h33'53''BLIGHT OlivierSEMPE DSI
190701h33'53''FOUCRAS BenoitSEMPE DSI
190801h33'53''COTTIN RemiV1MARMEE
190901h33'54''FORGIARINI SylvieV1F
191001h33'54''NGUYEN EtienneV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
191101h33'54''MAZALTARIM DavidV1MCRC
191201h33'54''MAJCHRZAK EricV2MMAIF
191301h33'55''BOUSSINET RomualdV1M
191401h33'55''VIRKUTIS GiedriusSEMARMEE
191501h33'56''ANMELLA DidierV2MSNEF
191601h33'56''HARTNAGEL DavidSEM
191701h33'56''TREIA StephaneSEM
191801h33'56''DRUEZ Pierre-EmmanuelV1M
191901h33'57''BOIDIN OlivierV1MALBERT
192001h33'57''DUMAS Pierre-YvesSEM
192101h33'57''GUILHEM ChristopheSEM
192201h33'57''BEC SebastienSEM
192301h33'57''NOIRJEAN GuillaumeV1MRENE DEBRION
192401h33'58''BAILLET PierreSEM
192501h33'58''BOUCHACOURT MaximeV1M
192601h33'58''LOEIL JohannSEMEDF
192701h33'58''TRABER MarcSEMTEAMRG
192801h33'58''CUNIN AliceV1FARMEE
192901h33'59''TESTARD Jean-ClaudeV2M
193001h33'59''CHASSANY QuentinSEM
193101h33'59''BERGEAT MichaelSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
193201h34'00''LEPAGE ThomasSEMMEDIAMOOV
193301h34'00''BLANC MaximeSEM
193401h34'00''BACHET ChristopheV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
193501h34'01''BASILE MathieuSEM
193601h34'01''ROTA NicolasSEM
193701h34'01''BOIRON ThierryV2M
193801h34'01''DESBIEF RomainSEMCG COMMUNICATION
193901h34'01''POMMIER LucasSEMHSBC
194001h34'01''BARRON MarionSEFOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
194101h34'02''CAILLET BrunoV1M
194201h34'02''JOFFROY MichelV2M
194301h34'02''CASSEGRAIN RichardSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
194401h34'02''BOCHENEK YvanV1MRUNINANGENIEUX
194501h34'02''BOUGHRIRZAH ChawkiSEM
194601h34'03''SALMI Abdesselam/SamV1M
194701h34'03''WOLF ChristianV1M
194801h34'03''BAUDRY RegisV2M
194901h34'03''GARAGNON JimV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
195001h34'03''GALLARD LoicSEMALVARUM
195101h34'04''MATHIEU Jean-FabriceV2MALVARUM
195201h34'05''BERSUAT JeromeSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
195301h34'05''DELOUYA ArielV2MORANGE
195401h34'05''TAOUJI OmarV2MSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
195501h34'05''MARQUANT RegisV1M
195601h34'06''GARCIN RomainSEM
195701h34'06''ROUILLARD YvonV2M
195801h34'06''ECALLE CharlesSEM
195901h34'06''ALAGNA JeanV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
196001h34'07''CHEVALIER EricV2M
196101h34'07''FREBAULT MarcV2MFSCF
196201h34'07''GUERIN ThomasV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
196301h34'08''SASSO PatrickV1MFRANCE BLEU
196401h34'09''TONETTI AntoineV2MSNEF
196501h34'09''DUPORTE ArnaudSEMFSPN
196601h34'09''DESSAINT PierreV1MALVARUM
196701h34'10''HERAUD RochV1MCE SMARDTV
196801h34'10''BATAILLE CedricSEMSCO SEPTEMES
196901h34'11''ARCHAMBEAU FredericV1MEDF
197001h34'11''PEDRE BenjaminV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
197101h34'11''PAIREL StephaneV1M
197201h34'11''KARCENTY JulienSEMSDIS
197301h34'11''MALLE PierreV2M
197401h34'11''TERNIER DamienSEM
197501h34'12''GREITER VincentV1M
197601h34'12''MARTINEAU JackyV3M
197701h34'13''CHARPENTIER ChristopheV1M
197801h34'13''RICHERT MarcSEM
197901h34'13''LAMOUREUX PatrickV2MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
198001h34'14''FOUQUE FredericV1M
198101h34'14''DUVAL SandrineV1F
198201h34'14''CASTELLANO JeromeSEM
198301h34'14''GAZZOLA DelphineSEF
198401h34'14''QUATTRONE AnthonySEM
198501h34'14''SAHLI ChaoukiSEMGEMALTO
198601h34'15''CROUZAT PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
198701h34'15''TORTORICI JonathanSEM
198801h34'15''DESROCHES ThomasSEMINGEROP
198901h34'16''CLERGEAU BenjaminSEMEDF
199001h34'16''DUMEIGE SebastienSEM
199101h34'16''ATALAYA SergeV1M
199201h34'16''DE-PEUFEILHOUX AntoineV1M
199301h34'16''CAYLA OlivierSEM
199401h34'16''MANSOURI Nacer-ZakariaSEM
199501h34'16''DE-VALICOURT ArnaudSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
199601h34'16''DE-DANIELI CedricSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
199701h34'16''DESCAMPS LionelSEMREGION COS PACA
199801h34'16''RUE Julie-AnneV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
199901h34'17''MUSSOU MarcV2MSNEF
200001h34'17''FOULTIER RegisV1M
200101h34'17''MATHIAS PigeatSEM
200201h34'18''MAUTRAY Jean-FrancoisV1MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
200301h34'18''MONDOULET NicolasSEM
200401h34'19''MENSION JeremieSEM
200501h34'19''CAMARD StephaneV1MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
200601h34'19''GUYOT ChristopheV1M
200701h34'19''HEMERY PhilippeV2M
200801h34'19''BREJON LuciaSEFAUCHAN
200901h34'19''AMOROS RomainSEMCORPS
201001h34'19''WYSS StephaneSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
201101h34'19''DOLCI MarcSEMSCO SEPTEMES
201201h34'20''BONNE RomainSEM
201301h34'20''BROUARD YannSEM
201401h34'20''BOISSY QuentinSEMGEMALTO
201501h34'20''CABANES EricSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
201601h34'21''HENDERSON DanielV2M
201701h34'21''DARY AlainV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
201801h34'21''SIGILLO AntoineV1MTEAM LAURENA
201901h34'22''CARDIEC FredericV1M
202001h34'22''ALESSANDRI MarcSEM
202101h34'22''MERLE ClementSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
202201h34'22''ROBIN PhilippeV1MFSPN
202301h34'22''PARSY SabrinaSEF
202401h34'23''FREYMANN DanielV2M
202501h34'23''NADOLNY KevinSEMCE SMARDTV
202601h34'23''SIGNORET PierreV1MNGE
202701h34'23''DUGELAY EmmanuelV1M
202801h34'23''TAPIA ThierryV3M
202901h34'23''GARCIA AnthonySEMCORPS
203001h34'23''VAILLANT Jean-MarcV2MLES PERFORMERS
203101h34'24''CRET Jean-MichelV2MNGE
203201h34'24''MEJECAZE RemiSEM
203301h34'24''MICHAL Jean-YvesV1MEDF
203401h34'24''ORLIAGUET YvesV1M
203501h34'24''GALZI Jean-YvesV1M
203601h34'25''CERVOTTI MarineESF
203701h34'25''DARRIEUS JeromeV2M
203801h34'25''DAMIRON FlorianSEMASCERA
203901h34'25''LEMERRE EdouardSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
204001h34'25''LAUGE ArnaudV1MEDF
204101h34'25''OLIVIER DamienSEMINTERCONTINENTAL
204201h34'25''GUBAREWICZ YamnaV1FARMEE
204301h34'26''BOZONNET LucasSEM
204401h34'26''CHOUCHANE ElodieSEF
204501h34'26''ARENE AlexandrineSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
204601h34'26''FINO EricV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
204701h34'27''OPPETIT ErnestSEMTHE LONDONERS
204801h34'28''DIDELOT GregoryV1M
204901h34'28''PERRIN GuillaumeSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
205001h34'29''BRAGHINI StefanoV1MALVARUM
205101h34'29''HERREROS JeromeSEM
205201h34'29''ANTOINET StephaneV1M
205301h34'30''GARDIN VincentSEM
205401h34'32''RUSSELLO DominiqueV1MTEAM LAURENA
205501h34'32''CASSEGRAIN PatrickV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
205601h34'32''NIZAN PhilippeV2MGALOUPAT
205701h34'32''SAINT-PIERRE FrancoisV1M
205801h34'33''DUVAL ChristopheV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
205901h34'33''PELLETIER MarionSEF
206001h34'33''MARION BertrandSEMBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
206101h34'34''FERREOL DamienSEM
206201h34'35''MANTEZ FrancisV1M
206301h34'35''FERREIRA ArthurV1M
206401h34'35''MUSSATO GhislainSEM
206501h34'35''ODJE IsaacV1MMELTING POTES
206601h34'36''HUREL Jean-ChristopheSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
206701h34'36''BOYET BenjaminSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
206801h34'36''GHILACI AmarV1M
206901h34'36''IDT-CNIL11019 Cnil-Idt11019V1MEIFFAGE
207001h34'36''GRUAT YaneckV1MHARIBO
207101h34'36''THRO LaurentSEM
207201h34'36''DERNIS XavierV2MALVARUM
207301h34'37''HERMANT PascalV1MAUCHAN
207401h34'37''PERRAULT GuilhemSEM
207501h34'37''PRIVAT FredericV1MPROGEST EMPLOI
207601h34'38''MARECHAL FabriceV1M
207701h34'38''LIGER SylvainV1M
207801h34'38''TOUSSAINT LaurentV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
207901h34'39''SEVIN JeromeV1M
208001h34'39''MERCIER NicolasV1M
208101h34'39''MARCHAND FlorentSEMEIFFAGE
208201h34'40''MOTHAIS CedricSEMBULL ATOS
208301h34'40''BEURTON StephaneSEM
208401h34'40''POULLAIN FrancoisSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
208501h34'40''LADOUES AlexandreSEM
208601h34'41''BERTRAND NicolasSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
208701h34'41''DEPLACE PhilippeV2MORANGE
208801h34'42''JOLY ElodieSEF
208901h34'42''VIVIAND BrunoSEMASBF
209001h34'42''PIERI OlivierSEMPROGEST EMPLOI
209101h34'42''THERON FredericSEMCHRONOPOST
209201h34'42''CARBO NicolasSEMLA PROVENCE
209301h34'43''BOUIDJERI MouraddeSEMPONANT
209401h34'43''GIRAUD PierreSEM
209501h34'43''MANHARIC MichelV1M
209601h34'43''LAMBERT JenniferSEF
209701h34'44''INCONNUSEM
209801h34'44''ROCHE FranckSEMMARATHONIEN
209901h34'44''ARNAVIELHE NicolasSEMAS-AREVA
210001h34'44''DESROSIERS AntoineSEMEDF
210101h34'45''FORTIN JulienSEM
210201h34'45''MASSON DominiqueV2M
210301h34'46''FERREN RemiSEMASSYSTEM
210401h34'46''COGEZ PhilippeV3MFRANCE BOISSONS
210501h34'46''LORA-RONCO PatrickV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
210601h34'46''BOUCHER VincentV1MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
210701h34'46''VIALLET Pierre-HenriSEM
210801h34'47''GOULOUMES RomainSEM
210901h34'47''CHAREYRON OlivierSEM
211001h34'47''SIMEON LudovicV1MCE SMARDTV
211101h34'47''ZAOUI JeremySEM
211201h34'47''FILLON RichardV1MAUCHAN
211301h34'48''MESTRE Marie-AudeV2FAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
211401h34'49''MAURICE NicolasV1M
211501h34'49''VISDOMINE LoicSEM
211601h34'49''AHMED-KADI ToufikSEMCORPS
211701h34'49''SAUVAN OlivierSEM
211801h34'50''UZAN NicolasSEM
211901h34'50''HURTEL BenoitSEM
212001h34'50''PETIT Charles-AntoineV1MASBF
212101h34'51''ORTIZ CedricV1M
212201h34'51''CHASSOUANT JeremySEM
212301h34'51''CORTESE BenjaminSEM
212401h34'51''GEVIA Jean-MichelV2MGDF SUEZ
212501h34'51''PONT CedricSEMGROUPE ATHMOS
212601h34'51''COLLADO HerveV1M
212701h34'52''VIET AlexandreSEMAS-AREVA
212801h34'52''BERREWAERTS BernardV3M
212901h34'52''HOFFER SebastienSEM
213001h34'52''RESTOUEIX JeromeSEM
213101h34'52''DEPUYCHAFFRAY SylvainV1MCHRONOPOST
213201h34'53''FEDAOUCHE BelgacemV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
213301h34'53''HIRIBARREN FabriceSEM
213401h34'53''GALAN FrancoisV2MBULL ATOS
213501h34'53''GONZALES MichelV2MFSGT
213601h34'53''DELANNOY RaphaelSEMMISE EN SCENE
213701h34'53''DESAGE ChristopheV1MSEAFOOD
213801h34'53''RODRIGUES-ANTUNES PedroSEMTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
213901h34'53''DOAT BarthelemySEMARMEE
214001h34'54''CERBONNE CyrilleV1M
214101h34'54''FIGUERES ThierryV1M
214201h34'54''LE-DEM HyppoliteESMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
214301h34'54''BOURLAOUEN VincentSEMCAP VERT ENERGIE
214401h34'55''LAVOQUET XavierV1M
214501h34'55''MENUT MathieuSEM
214601h34'55''PONCHEL NicolasSEM
214701h34'55''LEONARD PascalSEMASCERA
214801h34'55''CHALAL BezzaV2MNGE
214901h34'55''GUILARD OlivierSEMPONANT
215001h34'56''MARUSZAK MariaV1FFSCF
215101h34'56''REGADE JeremySEM
215201h34'57''URBANO-BAUTISTA SebastienSEM
215301h34'57''DAVIDSEN ThomasSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
215401h34'57''FATIGA FlorenceSEFMARATHONIEN
215501h34'57''CHARPY BenoitSEMSOCIETE GENERALE
215601h34'58''GARCIA AlainV1M
215701h34'58''BOLLET MarcV2MMARATHONIEN
215801h34'58''FRANCOIS PhilippeV2MEDF
215901h34'58''PETIT MichkaJUMEDF
216001h34'59''WIMEZ FredericSEM
216101h34'59''DEBARRE FabriceV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
216201h34'59''BOREL PatriceV1MVILLE DE GEMENOS
216301h35'00''GOMEZ FredericV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
216401h35'00''CASANOVAS JulienSEM
216501h35'00''MONTI BernardV3MFRANCE BOISSONS
216601h35'00''SCEVOLA LucaV1MIMPERIA LOULOU
216701h35'01''ROMI Jacques-AntoineV2MALTERGIS SPORTS
216801h35'01''CARNOTA AlainV2M
216901h35'01''MELINON SylvainSEM
217001h35'01''TROCQUENET JulienSEM
217101h35'02''MARQUES-FERNANDES JorgeSEMTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
217201h35'02''MULLER RobinSEM
217301h35'02''SAUVAGE DavidV1M
217401h35'02''CICERO CedricSEM
217501h35'02''GIDE JulienSEMRTM
217601h35'03''LE-LAN Jean-ClaudeV2MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
217701h35'03''GARDET Marc-AntoineSEMCHRONOPOST
217801h35'04''CROS SebastienV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
217901h35'04''BURALLI FabriceSEM
218001h35'04''GALIANO GregorySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
218101h35'04''SARLIN CamilleSEM
218201h35'04''DUBOIS AnthonySEMARMEE
218301h35'05''BAKIRDJIAN VikenSEM
218401h35'05''SOUMET ChristopheV1M
218501h35'05''BELHOCINE NoraV2FMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
218601h35'06''LINGELBACH JeremySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
218701h35'06''CAMARDA DominiqueV2M
218801h35'06''RALLET ChristopheSEM
218901h35'07''BOUKTAB SidaliV1M
219001h35'07''MOREIRAS GomezindoSEMBMP
219101h35'07''VEDOVATI StephanieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
219201h35'07''BERGE JulienSEMTHALES AUBAGNE
219301h35'08''CHIKHOUNE ZairSEM
219401h35'08''GLATRE SylvainV1M
219501h35'08''LAURIER LionelV1M
219601h35'08''LOKOSSOU GaelSEMFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
219701h35'09''THOMAS ClementSEM
219801h35'09''CALMELS ChristopheV1M
219901h35'09''PRESLE MathieuSEM
220001h35'09''SOLLAZZO ChristopheV1MFSGT
220101h35'09''FANTERIA DenisSEMORANGE
220201h35'10''SUBIAS ChristopheV2MSNEF
220301h35'10''JOURDY CyrilSEM
220401h35'10''SCHMITT AntoineSEM
220501h35'11''GELINARD GuillaumeSEM
220601h35'11''MOUTFI MathieuSEM
220701h35'11''KARLE Leo-PaulSEM
220801h35'11''DELON YannV1MAUCHAN
220901h35'12''BARCY JoelV2M
221001h35'12''FRELING JeromeV1M
221101h35'12''MEDAGLIA SebastienSEM
221201h35'12''MOULIN NicolasSEM
221301h35'12''DELLA-ROSSA AudreySEFFSPN
221401h35'13''AYMES BriceSEM
221501h35'13''FLOCH ChristianV2M
221601h35'13''BACHER MurielleV1F
221701h35'13''CHAPUT ChristopheV1MFSCF
221801h35'14''LEPORE AntoinetteV1F
221901h35'14''FRANCOIS BenjaminSEMFSPN
222001h35'14''SOUTEYRAND PhilippeSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
222101h35'14''MENALDO ThomasSEMMARATHONIEN
222201h35'14''GERMAIN CharlieSEMARMEE
222301h35'15''MONNARD VeroniqueV2FALVARUM
222401h35'15''GAILHOT ChristianV2M
222501h35'15''FERNANDEZ DavidSEM
222601h35'16''LEROUX BenjaminV1M
222701h35'16''HERREMAN PhilippeV2MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
222801h35'16''ASPETTATI EricV1MFSPN
222901h35'16''OUDOT ChristianV1MRENAULT
223001h35'17''OLIVIER CedricSEMSNEF
223101h35'17''GALLOIS AxelSEM
223201h35'17''SOILIHI NizarESMADDAP 13
223301h35'17''DEVOS AurelienSEMMAUBEUGE MARATHON
223401h35'17''PRUDHOMME AlexJUMARMEE
223501h35'18''DORDOR CaroleV1F
223601h35'18''CUZZUCOLI ValentinSEMHSBC
223701h35'18''BLANC BernardV2MPRADO MUTUELLE
223801h35'19''OLMIER RichardV2M
223901h35'19''MEKHLOUFI XavierV2M
224001h35'19''MANCHEC MorganSEMARMEE
224101h35'20''BEAUD Jean-DanielV1M
224201h35'20''GABRIEL BaptisteSEMVILLE DE GEMENOS
224301h35'20''DORDOR DavidV1MARMEE
224401h35'20''MOSTOWSKI PierreSEMSNEF
224501h35'21''KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DivaharSEMFSPN
224601h35'21''JUNG MarionSEFCE DASSAULT ISTRES
224701h35'21''LANNES VincentV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
224801h35'22''BINACCHI PhilippeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
224901h35'22''CHERCHOUR RachidV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
225001h35'22''DECHAMBRE DavidV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
225101h35'22''BOURRELLIER MarionSEF
225201h35'22''HAROCHE JulienV1M
225301h35'22''FAURE JeromeV1MEDF
225401h35'23''PRODHOMME LaurentV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
225501h35'24''VIENNET BrunoSEMAUCHAN
225601h35'25''MARIN AnthonySEM
225701h35'25''TEZIER ChristineV2F
225801h35'25''MARTIN FlorenceSEF
225901h35'25''PLANCHON NicolasSEMJEU FACEBOOK
226001h35'26''VIVIER NicolasSEM
226101h35'26''DELSUC BenoitSEM
226201h35'26''DANQUECHIN-DORVAL ArnaudSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
226301h35'26''MESLIN MarieSEFR SUD MEDICAL
226401h35'26''STEPHAN GaspardSEMARMEE
226501h35'27''LAGARRIGUE TristanSEM
226601h35'27''HEUTTE RemiSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
226701h35'27''FIGUERES FrancoisV2MLA REINE LAURE
226801h35'27''TROCELLIER Jean-PierreV1M
226901h35'28''BRIDAULT PhilippeV2M
227001h35'28''BEMANANJARA BriceSEM
227101h35'28''BREGRE IngridSEFNGE
227201h35'28''RUDELLI BrunoV1M
227301h35'29''LAINE AlexandraSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
227401h35'29''BONTAZ DavidV1M
227501h35'29''SALAUN Jean-BaptisteSEM
227601h35'29''JULIEN PierreV2M
227701h35'29''SCHROEDER FranckV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
227801h35'29''VALLET ClaudeV2M
227901h35'29''COLLIN GeoffraySEMCHRONOPOST
228001h35'29''BAUNEZ FranckV2MNB
228101h35'30''REY OlivierV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
228201h35'30''BARATIER LucieV1F
228301h35'30''MISCOPAIN VincentSEM
228401h35'30''MARAT SebastienSEM
228501h35'30''DAUGE HerveSEM
228601h35'30''MARTINEZ AngeV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
228701h35'30''THEVENY StephaneSEMBULL ATOS
228801h35'30''TALAVERA ThierrySEM
228901h35'31''ESPRIT FredericV1MAUCHAN
229001h35'32''LAFAY SylvainSEM
229101h35'32''MARTIN DavidV1MCMA13
229201h35'32''GRUAIS CedricSEMEDF
229301h35'32''TORDEUX JulienSEM
229401h35'33''GOURAUD BernardV1M
229501h35'33''DONZEAUD OlivierSEMAMBULANCES ALPINE
229601h35'34''PELLETIER JulienSEM
229701h35'34''PUGINIER NicolasSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
229801h35'35''D'OMEZON LeopoldSEM
229901h35'35''DUBOIS ChristianV2M
230001h35'35''GIMENEZ DavidV1MRTM
230101h35'36''VAN-OUTRIVE SylvainSEMMPM
230201h35'36''HANIA EskanderV1M
230301h35'36''GALLARATI FredericV1M
230401h35'36''DUBOIS AnthonyV1M
230501h35'36''GIL Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
230601h35'36''MOJICA-RODRIGUEZ Luz-AdrianaSEFHARIBO
230701h35'36''BENAYAD MagidSEM
230801h35'36''CRESCI LaurentSEMARMEE
230901h35'37''ENGELMANN ChristopheV1M
231001h35'37''JUSTET BrunoV1M
231101h35'37''VALLADEAU GregoryV1M
231201h35'37''MARQUIS RaphaelSEMBE QUIET !
231301h35'37''BOULET SylvainV1MFSPN
231401h35'39''VERNET MarcSEMORTEC
231501h35'39''MENASRI AbdelkrimV1M
231601h35'39''DIDIER ChloeESFFNAIR PACAC
231701h35'39''MAGNE Jean-LucSEMMARATHONIEN
231801h35'39''TELEGA FredericSEM
231901h35'39''BOCHAND SebastienSEMRUN IN PARIS
232001h35'40''GIRIEUD PascalSEM
232101h35'40''LEBLOND MorganSEM
232201h35'40''BENLARBI SaidV2MRTM
232301h35'41''BENELUZ GabrielSEM
232401h35'41''BRUNIAS SabineV1F
232501h35'41''YASSA RachidV1M
232601h35'42''CASTELLI LaurentSEMEDL
232701h35'42''JANVIER StephanV1M
232801h35'42''BILLARD FranckSEM
232901h35'42''CHAUSSEPIED AdrienSEM
233001h35'42''PLOUTON BenjaminESM
233101h35'42''GAMET ArnaudSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
233201h35'42''BON PhilippeV1M
233301h35'43''TATANGELO DominiqueV2MCORPS
233401h35'43''CUINET YohanSEMEIFFAGE
233501h35'44''FALCK ClaudeV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
233601h35'44''DIEMERT MathieuSEM
233701h35'44''BENHIMA YacineV1MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
233801h35'45''MASSA ChristopheV1MMAIF
233901h35'45''CHAPON LaurentV1MSEM
234001h35'45''D'ABRIGEON Marie-LaureSEFLES PERFORMERS
234101h35'46''LACROIX OlivierV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
234201h35'46''BONNERU XavierV2MGFC CONSTRUCTION
234301h35'46''MOTTINI GuillaumeSEMNGE
234401h35'46''LEMHAZZEM MounirSEM
234501h35'46''RENDA ReneV3MDELTA ASSURANCES
234601h35'47''LAMBERT LoicSEM
234701h35'47''DI-MATTEO GuillaumeSEM
234801h35'47''PHILIPPE AntoineSEMFNAIR PACAC
234901h35'47''MAKRAF BelkacemV1MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
235001h35'48''CALMELS BorisV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
235101h35'48''COFFY VincentSEM
235201h35'48''ABDELMALEK MohamedV2MFSCF
235301h35'48''JAOUEN MaximeSEMSDIS
235401h35'48''LUPORINI RomainSEMSDIS
235501h35'48''LATTES MatthieuSEMSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
235601h35'48''CLIDASSOU OlivierV1MTEAM MVF
235701h35'49''DE-SURVILLE EmmanuelSEM
235801h35'49''SERRANO CyrilleSEM
235901h35'49''MICHEL PatrickV2MEDF
236001h35'49''MURO YannickSEMSDIS
236101h35'49''MARIN SophieV1F
236201h35'50''SILVA Jean-PierreV2MFRA
236301h35'50''LOTA PatrickV3MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
236401h35'51''MOLAC LaurentV1MCE SMARDTV
236501h35'51''GONCALVES LaurentV1M
236601h35'51''VIGNAL JeromeSEM
236701h35'51''BOUCHIC PaulV3M
236801h35'51''DUTAC LaurentV1MHSBC
236901h35'51''ICHE DanielV3M
237001h35'51''SEFFERN YannickV1MSCO SEPTEMES
237101h35'52''OBERHAUSER PaulSEM
237201h35'52''GUILLERAND JeanV1M
237301h35'52''SAMAT SylvainSEM
237401h35'52''PEPIN JeanSEM
237501h35'52''OLIVERO JeromeV1MERDF
237601h35'53''ESPER ElenaV1F
237701h35'53''LE-CLAIRE CyrilSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
237801h35'53''HAGOBIAN PatrickV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
237901h35'54''BRISTEAU DavidSEMCHRONOPOST
238001h35'55''BALANSARD EricV1M
238101h35'55''JONQUERES LucasSEM13 HABITAT
238201h35'55''BELLET SylvainSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
238301h35'55''GALLICO GillesSEMSCO SEPTEMES
238401h35'56''CANON JacquesV2M
238501h35'56''BACHELET JoelV2M
238601h35'56''SEGUY PatriceSEMGRDF
238701h35'57''CHAVAUX AdrienSEMONET
238801h35'57''LEQUEVRE AntoineSEM
238901h35'58''LLORCA StephaneV1M
239001h35'58''RHAYATI RachidaV1F
239101h35'59''MARCEL BaptisteSEM
239201h35'59''MARZA SandrineV1F
239301h35'59''SABLIER MathieuSEMMPM
239401h36'00''BAYLES EtienneESM
239501h36'00''RORATO EddySEM
239601h36'00''PAUGAM StevenV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
239701h36'00''IDT-CNIL9571 Cnil-Idt9571SEMBULL ATOS
239801h36'00''MASSE HuguesSEMSDIS
239901h36'00''SCLAFANI Jean-LucV1MTEAM LAURENA
240001h36'01''BERLIOZ ThierryV2MGDF SUEZ
240101h36'01''FLOGNY Jean-PierreV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
240201h36'01''GOMEZ AntoineSEMMPM
240301h36'01''DIMAYUGA StephaneSEMSDIS
240401h36'01''JOUVE JulienV1M
240501h36'02''CESARO DominiqueV1M
240601h36'02''OLLIER EricSEM
240701h36'02''MADUSSOL Marie-AstridSEF
240801h36'02''MOUREN RaphaelV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
240901h36'03''SEVIKIAN JeromeSEM
241001h36'03''BOURDILLON RomainSEM
241101h36'03''KHOUAS MohamedSEMCMA CGM
241201h36'04''DEVEVEY JulienSEM
241301h36'04''TRIBOT ThomasSEM
241401h36'04''BARRE LaurentV1M
241501h36'04''CAULIER RogerV2MEDF
241601h36'04''HYTHIER NicolasSEMSEM
241701h36'05''CHARBONNEAU PascalV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
241801h36'05''VALETTE DidierV2M
241901h36'05''GIAIMO ThierrySEMAUCHAN
242001h36'05''MENARD CedricSEMFSGT
242101h36'05''BOIRON FabienSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
242201h36'06''RAOUST Jean-DamienSEM
242301h36'06''REBORA PascalSEM
242401h36'07''MADSEN CartsenV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
242501h36'08''BUGEIA Jean-BenoitSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
242601h36'08''ALEXIS GuillaumeSEM
242701h36'08''BROUSSOUS SylvainV1M
242801h36'08''GUIBAUD QuentinESM
242901h36'08''LELAIT ChristopheV2MHSBC
243001h36'08''FERRER BernardV1MRENAULT
243101h36'09''FOLLIOT SylvieV1FCE DASSAULT ISTRES
243201h36'09''MOSBAH MondherSEMCARITAS TEAM
243301h36'09''SILVESTRE SteveV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
243401h36'09''ROUCH FlorianSEM
243501h36'09''SYMELIS EligijusV1MARMEE
243601h36'09''DAMEVIN Jean-ClaudeV2MCHRONOPOST
243701h36'10''MOREAU MartineV2F
243801h36'10''BAUD VincentSEMSDIS
243901h36'11''LAURENT PatriceV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
244001h36'11''FLORIS GuillaumeSEM
244101h36'11''RIEU NicolasSEM
244201h36'11''PIERRE EtienneV1M
244301h36'11''QUIL LionelV1M17 SUD
244401h36'11''IDT-CNIL8636 Cnil-Idt8636JUMAC MIRAMAS
244501h36'11''PERDRIEL SandrineV1FFSPN
244601h36'12''VILLARET HubertSEM
244701h36'12''PERRINET LaurentV1M
244801h36'12''CORRADINI AymericV1MCE SMARDTV
244901h36'12''EUGENE VincentV1MMARTINE PESCE
245001h36'12''CORTES ThierrySEMSOCIETE GENERALE
245101h36'12''MEJECASE BenoitSEMTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
245201h36'12''ALLEGRI YannickSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
245301h36'13''VERHAEGHE NicolasSEM
245401h36'13''SIMONCELLI MicheleV2FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
245501h36'13''BLANCHARD LoicSEM
245601h36'13''BAUDRY LaurentV1MFSGT
245701h36'13''GASSE BertrandV1MFSGT
245801h36'13''GILLET Marie-AngeV1FFSGT
245901h36'13''TARTERET OlivierSEM
246001h36'13''BEN-MOHAMED Chems-EddineSEMARMEE
246101h36'14''AVRILLON DavidV1MFSPN
246201h36'14''GUIRAGOSSIAN MichelV2MGEMALTO
246301h36'15''MEYER NicolasSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
246401h36'15''COURIC JeromeSEM
246501h36'15''GARNIER JeromeV1MAUCHAN
246601h36'15''TAISNE StephaneV1M
246701h36'15''DE-SOUZA LeonJUM
246801h36'16''GROISARD NoelV2M
246901h36'16''GOURSOLLES OlivierV1M
247001h36'16''JEANSOULE NicolasSEM
247101h36'16''DENAIS MickaelSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
247201h36'17''BATAILLE RenaudV1M
247301h36'17''CHARRIER FlorentSEM
247401h36'17''DUPONT PierreV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
247501h36'18''CIANO PascalV3MSCO
247601h36'18''VERLET GuillaumeV1MATHMOS
247701h36'18''KELLER NicolasV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
247801h36'18''GREGOIRE LouisV2MGEMALTO
247901h36'19''GUERRIERO NicolasSEM
248001h36'19''LACAUSTE DavidV1MASEAT CREDIT MUT
248101h36'19''BOUNY PascalSEMFSPN
248201h36'20''CLARET SebastienSEMNGE
248301h36'21''KARP MaiteSEF
248401h36'21''SPADOLA ReneV2M
248501h36'21''GUSI AndreuV1MSNEF
248601h36'22''VITTENET BenoitSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
248701h36'22''BRIOT EdouardSEM
248801h36'22''DOMINJON FredericSEM
248901h36'22''CHELBI RabieSEM
249001h36'22''GUITTON XavierSEM
249101h36'22''GILLIOT MaximeSEMBMP
249201h36'22''FUCHS VincentV1MECF-RENAULT
249301h36'23''DAUMILLARE FredericSEM
249401h36'23''GAUBERT PascalV1MORANGE
249501h36'23''CARA LouisV2MRTM
249601h36'23''CORNEILLE BenjaminSEMSDIS
249701h36'24''FLAUX HerveV1M
249801h36'24''PONT Jean-ChristopheSEM
249901h36'24''MARTIN Jean-MichelV2MRTM
250001h36'24''ODERUT BenjaminSEMCHRONOPOST
250101h36'25''ASTIER-VERCHUERE AlainV1MSNEF
250201h36'25''COET SylvainSEM
250301h36'25''BOUAUD PatriceV2M
250401h36'25''DY ChristopheV1MSDIS
250501h36'25''RIVIAL GabyV2M
250601h36'26''FAURE MartineV3F
250701h36'26''CAMBOULIVES YvanSEM
250801h36'26''FORGNON ThomasSEM
250901h36'26''COUPPEY HubertV2MORANGINA
251001h36'26''LOCATELLI StephaneSEMSCO SEPTEMES
251101h36'27''RASTOIN BenjaminV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
251201h36'27''DOMINICI JonathanSEM
251301h36'27''CORMIER GuillaumeSEMEDF
251401h36'27''GARNIER Jean-ClaudeV2MRICARD
251501h36'28''FONTAINE SandraV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
251601h36'28''RENAUD MartinSEM
251701h36'28''SCHUMMER DavidV1MCARITAS TEAM
251801h36'28''MARION StephaneV1MFSCF
251901h36'28''CERRATO FabienSEMSEM
252001h36'28''LABRANCHE Viky-JosephV2M
252101h36'29''NAPOLETANO AlexisSEM
252201h36'29''NAPOLETANO FlorentSEM
252301h36'29''JAUMES CaroleV1F
252401h36'29''DEUMIE JulienSEMASBF
252501h36'29''BRUN SamuelSEMSGH ATHLE
252601h36'30''DEYDIER ChloeSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
252701h36'30''SIERRA DamienSEMLA TEAM LEON
252801h36'30''THEOHARIS AlexandreSEM
252901h36'30''CRAPET OlivierV1M
253001h36'30''DJEDA EricV2MBULL ATOS
253101h36'30''AUVRAY PatrickV2MCORPS
253201h36'30''FONTAINE AureleSEMLES BARBUS
253301h36'30''THOMAS StephaneV1M
253401h36'31''PERUCCHIETTI LucV2MONET
253501h36'31''BOITTIN StephaneV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
253601h36'31''LAUTARD AurelienSEM
253701h36'31''PUJOL RomainSEM
253801h36'31''CHOMAT LoicSEMAUCHAN
253901h36'32''JOUVE NicolasV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
254001h36'32''OFFREDI DanielV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
254101h36'32''GOURVEST Jean-ChristopheV1M
254201h36'32''PEROUTKA XavierV1MKMS
254301h36'32''CABAGNO StephaneV1MOPEN
254401h36'32''PILOT Jean-LoupV2MVLP ATHELISME
254501h36'33''LACROIX SamuelV1MASBF
254601h36'34''MURE JulienSEM
254701h36'34''PAILLERET CyrilleSEM
254801h36'34''VILCOCQ ClementineV1FASBF
254901h36'34''DA-SILVA AntonioV2MCAMB
255001h36'34''CIMINO ThomasESMFSGT
255101h36'34''CHATEL BenoitSEM
255201h36'35''SEGUIN PierreSEMEDF
255301h36'35''COCHEZ NicolasSEM
255401h36'35''LEMIERE ClementSEM
255501h36'35''PETIT NicolasV1M
255601h36'35''VANEL SergeV1MATHMOS
255701h36'35''MIGLIOLI MarcSEMGRDF
255801h36'35''MOREAU StephaneV1MSNEF
255901h36'36''CURNIER RomainSEMCMA CGM
256001h36'36''SCOTTO ChristianV1MMPM
256101h36'36''ROUBAUD Francois-MaximeSEM
256201h36'36''BAFFREAU PhilippeSEM
256301h36'36''PONTCANAL J-MichelSEMARMEE
256401h36'36''AZZOLINI AnnaritaSEFIMPERIA LOULOU
256501h36'36''LUGOSI GaborV2MSNEF
256601h36'37''CHATEAU RaphaelSEMPARC DES ATELIERS
256701h36'37''LAZZARINO NancyV2F
256801h36'37''LEVARLET LudovicSEM
256901h36'37''OGER BenjaminSEM
257001h36'37''PICARD NicolasSEM
257101h36'37''FREYDIER-DUBREUL GeryV1MTEAM LAURENA
257201h36'38''SAHAGHIAN PhilippeV2MSNEF
257301h36'38''PARTHENAY DanyV1MFSCF
257401h36'39''LEONETTI Marie-PierreSEF
257501h36'39''DOUCHET MarcV3M
257601h36'39''KROPP PascalV1M
257701h36'40''RICHIRT FabriceV1MAUCHAN
257801h36'40''REYES VincentSEMBMP
257901h36'40''LE-BELLEGUY ChristopheSEMTEAMRG
258001h36'41''KARYDES JonathanSEM
258101h36'41''POULARD StephaneV1M
258201h36'41''BELHADI BrahimV1M
258301h36'41''BLANC GaelSEMHSBC
258401h36'41''CORELLA LaurentV1MSDIS
258501h36'42''ANTONELLI PatrickV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
258601h36'42''DUHAMEL GuillaumeV1M
258701h36'42''GAMBICCHIA Jean-LouisV1M
258801h36'42''PIERRET PatriceSEM
258901h36'42''GRIEU QuentinSEM
259001h36'42''DEL-BASSO BernardV2MGDF SUEZ
259101h36'42''VIOLLET RemiSEM
259201h36'42''ROOS ValentinESMSDIS
259301h36'43''ROUX DenisV2MASSYSTEM
259401h36'43''DESCHAMPS FabriceSEM
259501h36'43''NEMER RomainSEM
259601h36'43''JOUY-VINCENT MichelV2MJE COURS POUR TOM
259701h36'44''WIMMER MariaV2FJE COURS POUR TOM
259801h36'44''BUS AntoineSEM
259901h36'45''MAS GeraldineSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
260001h36'45''ALLESINAZ NadegeSEF
260101h36'45''COSTECALDE EstelleSEFFSPN
260201h36'45''THERNIER OlivierV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
260301h36'45''KHAOUANI JibrilSEMSAN SENTINEL
260401h36'46''MATHIOT RaphaelSEMEDF
260501h36'46''DUFFOUR Jean-FrancoisV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
260601h36'47''SPANU LoicESMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
260701h36'47''CHARLOT BenjaminSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
260801h36'47''PEGON ArnaudV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
260901h36'47''ALLEMAND FabienSEMGEMALTO
261001h36'48''RIBAS ChristopheV2M
261101h36'48''ESCLOUPIER FabriceV1M
261201h36'48''FORESTIERI GregorySEM
261301h36'48''WEROZUB FlorentSEMEDF
261401h36'49''CAMBOURAKIS ChristopheSEM
261501h36'49''MARCHAND YannickSEMCHRONOPOST
261601h36'49''CAMISULI NicolasSEMFRANCE BLEU
261701h36'50''DAFFLON HerveV1M
261801h36'50''ANGELVY MickaelSEM
261901h36'50''GIBELLA MichaelSEM
262001h36'50''MARCONNET RobertV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
262101h36'50''BOUSQUET JeromeV1MERDF
262201h36'50''AMALOU KamelSEMGROUPE ATHMOS
262301h36'51''DURET EricV1MRENAULT
262401h36'53''ARNAL SebastienSEM
262501h36'53''BONZI FabienSEM
262601h36'53''LEDER DidierV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
262701h36'53''COTE LaurentV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
262801h36'54''LOPEZ YvanV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
262901h36'54''HERLIN ThierryV1MSCO SEPTEMES
263001h36'55''NABIH AbdelhakimSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
263101h36'55''POCHAT Jean-LucV1MMAGELIS
263201h36'55''OEHEN ErichV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
263301h36'55''SAUBIN ChristopheV1M
263401h36'55''VALLELIAN LaetitiaSEF
263501h36'56''JACOB PascalV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
263601h36'56''FUZELLIER EricV1M
263701h36'56''DEBROAS LaurentV2M
263801h36'57''SONNET GilbertV2M
263901h36'58''RIVIERE MatthieuSEMFSGT
264001h36'58''GARCIA SebastienV1MFRANCE BLEU
264101h36'58''ALBLAS RidwanSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
264201h36'59''ISRAEL HannaSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
264301h36'59''CALLEMARD DavidV1M
264401h36'59''MORIZET LaetitiaSEF
264501h36'59''GAYRAUD JeromeV2MEDF
264601h36'59''MATHIEU PatriceSEMONET
264701h36'59''KRYVOUN LeonitSEMARMEE
264801h36'59''LAURENT CedricSEMARMEE
264901h37'00''SANABRE Jean-MarcV2MPUNCH POWER
265001h37'00''MALUCELLI Jean-LucV2M
265101h37'00''BRIGNOLI JeromeV1M
265201h37'00''CORTI Marc-AntoineSEM
265301h37'00''CAULI PhilippeV1M
265401h37'00''JUYOU NicolasSEM
265501h37'00''FERNANDES AnthonySEM
265601h37'00''TESSARIOL BriceSEMCHRONOPOST
265701h37'00''HERBIN LaurentV1MLA PROVENCE
265801h37'01''ALLAIS GuillaumeSEMASCE 13
265901h37'01''AMIC FabienSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
266001h37'02''TIAN FredericSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
266101h37'02''TALAVERA MichaelSEMALVARUM
266201h37'02''DELEON FredericV1MOPEN
266301h37'03''MOCKBEL SamirSEMCG COMMUNICATION
266401h37'03''BENTITO JulienSEM
266501h37'03''MIRINE PascalV1MASBF
266601h37'03''ESTEVES LorisSEMARMEE
266701h37'04''RUOCCO-ANGARI BernardV2M
266801h37'04''AMIC JeremySEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
266901h37'04''SCIORTINO AntoineSEM
267001h37'04''SERRANO ChristianV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
267101h37'05''CHALON PhilippeV1M
267201h37'05''BANGRATZ PhilippeV1MECF-RENAULT
267301h37'05''BERNARD SebastienSEM
267401h37'05''BACHA HediV1MASCE 13
267501h37'05''DILLIES BrunoV1MASCE 13
267601h37'06''WALFARD NathalieV1FVEDAS ENDURANCE
267701h37'06''GIRIEUD FredericSEM
267801h37'07''IGHIL BenjaminSEM
267901h37'07''CHATEL CedricV1M
268001h37'08''ROMAN PetruV1MARMEE
268101h37'08''SCHATZ Marie-ChristineV2FJE COURS POUR TOM
268201h37'08''GENET PatriceV1M
268301h37'09''AYRAL JeromeV1M17 SUD
268401h37'09''GARDETTE ArnaudSEMFSPN
268501h37'09''ANTUNES BaptisteSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
268601h37'09''VANNELLI OlivierV1M
268701h37'10''BARREAU Jean-LucV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
268801h37'10''VIGNEAU NicolasESMDIVALTO
268901h37'10''LE-CROM ChristopheV2MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
269001h37'10''WAELS EdouardSEM
269101h37'11''CAILLAT MaxenceSEM
269201h37'11''GUIMBERTEAU DamienSEM
269301h37'11''AMEZIANE SalemV2MPRADO MUTUELLE
269401h37'11''RIFFARD EricV1MCHRONOPOST
269501h37'11''ALBERTI StefanoV2MIMPERIA LOULOU
269601h37'12''CAPO-CHICHI CedricSEM
269701h37'12''MEZIERES FlorianSEM
269801h37'12''BOURDET JoannySEMPRADO MUTUELLE
269901h37'12''CELINDANO FabienV1MARMEE
270001h37'13''PERROT GregoireSEM
270101h37'13''VADRE GuillaumeSEM
270201h37'13''LANGEVIN HerveV1MCLOCA
270301h37'13''STURINO JulienSEMLA ROUGUIERE 2
270401h37'13''BIROT MathieuV1MSMC
270501h37'13''ALI AhmedV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
270601h37'13''ALEXANDRE PhilippeV1MLOTERIE COURSES
270701h37'14''PAWLOFF YvanV2MFSPN
270801h37'14''JULIEN ThierryV2M
270901h37'14''SAHEL BenjaminV1M
271001h37'14''CLEVY RolandV1MFSPN
271101h37'15''LITIM NabilV1M
271201h37'15''FRANCFORT LaurentV2MVEDAS ENDURANCE
271301h37'15''SOULIE VincentSEM
271401h37'15''REY SebastienSEM
271501h37'15''RANGUIS OlivierV1MRG CAFE
271601h37'16''GUIMOND DamienSEMLES BARBUS
271701h37'16''TILLEMAN SteveSEM
271801h37'16''SEUL JulienSEM
271901h37'16''JEANNEL ChristopheSEMALVARUM
272001h37'17''LEVEQUE Jean-FrancoisV1M
272101h37'17''PUECH Jean-MarcV2M
272201h37'17''SETTESOLDI MatthieuSEM
272301h37'17''GARCIA StephaneV1MGEMALTO
272401h37'17''DE-BORTOLI PhilippeV1MNB
272501h37'18''RIVIERE ChristopheV1M
272601h37'18''MOREL FredericV1M
272701h37'18''DENIAUD LaurentSEM
272801h37'18''BENTO CedricSEMSDIS
272901h37'18''JURQUET SandraSEFRICARD
273001h37'18''ADRYANCZYK-PERRIER AlexV1M
273101h37'19''PIGEARD-DE-GURBERT GuillaumeV1M
273201h37'19''OCCHIPINTI Jean-MarcV1M
273301h37'19''NICHTERWITZ SebastienSEMSDIS
273401h37'20''LACAUD CarlV1M
273501h37'20''ROBERT NicolasV1MGEMALTO
273601h37'21''IDT-CNIL4005 Cnil-Idt4005SEM
273701h37'21''SALENSON IsabelleV1F
273801h37'21''CADILHAC LaurentV1M
273901h37'21''IBGUI BenjaminSEM
274001h37'22''MONTAGNOL HerveV2M
274101h37'22''ESTEVES-EIRA-VELHA JoseSEM
274201h37'22''JALMAIN BenoitSEM
274301h37'22''SEGARD WilliamSEM
274401h37'22''OUALI AliV1MTEAMOUALI
274501h37'22''DURAND EricSEMVILLE DE GEMENOS
274601h37'22''BIEGEL ClarisseV1F
274701h37'23''LEGER MichaelV1MGFC CONSTRUCTION
274801h37'24''CAZERES StephaneSEM
274901h37'24''AZZOPARDI LaurentSEM
275001h37'24''MELIS MathieuESM
275101h37'24''CASTANIE JeremieSEM
275201h37'24''LAMBERT PierreSEM
275301h37'25''DJELLALI AbdennourV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
275401h37'25''JOLIET FrancisV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
275501h37'25''MIAU JulienV1M
275601h37'25''TENDRON GeraldSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
275701h37'25''JOUBERT DamienSEM
275801h37'26''BENMEHIRISSE HeddiESMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
275901h37'26''GRANDEAU PhilippeV1M
276001h37'26''PAOLINETTI BenoitSEM
276101h37'26''SAVY Anne-LiseV1FFNAIR PACAC
276201h37'27''GAZAN GillesV1MGDF SUEZ
276301h37'27''IDT-CNIL9462 Cnil-Idt9462SEMBE QUIET !
276401h37'27''VERITE JeremySEM
276501h37'27''RAULT PierrickSEMMAIF
276601h37'28''TORRE PatrickV1M
276701h37'29''LEDREUX YannickV1M
276801h37'29''PORTALEZ ChristopheSEM
276901h37'30''MAURIN DanielV2M
277001h37'30''PARIS OlivierV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
277101h37'31''HUET FredericSEM
277201h37'31''PIRES-DE-BOAVENTURA JorgeV1M
277301h37'31''AMORE OctaveV2M
277401h37'31''PEAUDEAU PhilippeSEMRENAULT
277501h37'32''FRANCHI Jean-FrancoisV2M
277601h37'32''FADILI MohamedV2MALVARUM
277701h37'33''MIMAULT MarcV1M
277801h37'33''PRUDHOMME ThibaultSEM
277901h37'34''VILLEVAL PhilippeV2M
278001h37'34''AYACHE LaurentESM
278101h37'34''THOMAS Pierre-OlivierV1MDIVALTO
278201h37'35''LEBON TimotheeSEM
278301h37'35''PIGNOL ThierryV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
278401h37'35''PETRIGNET KarineV1FSGH ATHLE
278501h37'36''MOCAER GregoireSEM
278601h37'36''POIZAT LaurieSEF
278701h37'36''PERRUQUON DidierV2MCORPS
278801h37'36''SAILLOUR JeromeSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
278901h37'36''COUPAT ChristineV1FRENE DEBRION
279001h37'36''LA-ROCCA RobertV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
279101h37'37''BILLAUD DominiqueV2MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
279201h37'37''GRATEAU PierreSEM
279301h37'37''FOLLAIN CedricSEM
279401h37'37''REGRIGNY NicolasV2MMPM
279501h37'38''PARAYRE DamienSEM
279601h37'38''EL-BAGHDADI AliV1M
279701h37'38''ALI YasserESMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
279801h37'39''CATHALA AxelSEM
279901h37'39''CORMONS PhilippeV2M
280001h37'39''CHECA DamienSEM
280101h37'39''DUMASDELAGE PhilippeV2M
280201h37'39''PIOLLAT MarieSEF
280301h37'39''VIELLARD LaurentV1M
280401h37'39''LAZARO Pierre-EricSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
280501h37'40''BAYARD-MASSOT PascalV2M
280601h37'42''WION JeremySEM
280701h37'42''DABOUINEAU MichelV3MFSGT
280801h37'42''GRESSIN PhilippeV2MMARATHONIEN
280901h37'42''BOUCHAIB NadiaSEFGEMALTO
281001h37'43''ABDICHE NouredineSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
281101h37'43''MARTINEZ StephaneSEM
281201h37'44''RENAULT CoralieESFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
281301h37'44''GUIGAL RomainSEM
281401h37'44''HARAN HerveV1M
281501h37'44''LEBOHEC CedricSEM
281601h37'44''BAUDHOIN JulienV1MONF
281701h37'44''CUZZOLIN ArnaudSEMGEMALTO
281801h37'44''MOURIDI ImoussaSEMRENAULT
281901h37'45''FRAYSSE DanielV1M
282001h37'45''DE-PALMA EmmanuelSEM
282101h37'45''GIMZA CedricSEM
282201h37'45''MARTINEZ JulesJUMCLUB COCA COLA
282301h37'46''ZOBEL FredericV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
282401h37'46''SOLEIROL AudreySEFAUCHAN
282501h37'47''GIANNITRAPANI DidierV1M
282601h37'47''HUBSCH StanislasSEM
282701h37'47''HAMADI M'AhmedV2MFSGT
282801h37'47''SERRA NorbertV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
282901h37'47''STEUX PhilippeV1MMARATHONIEN
283001h37'48''BELLIARDO JeremySEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
283101h37'48''VAUTHERIN BenoitSEM
283201h37'48''BIAGGI VictorESM
283301h37'48''DIVOL SylvainSEM
283401h37'48''PREYNAT HerveV1MFNAIR PACAC
283501h37'49''MEZHRAHID NicolasSEM
283601h37'49''CLEMENTE Jean-YvesV1MAUCHAN
283701h37'49''GOLETTO DidierV1MFSGT
283801h37'49''WELSCH CarolineSEFMARATHONIEN
283901h37'50''LEFEBVRE SebastienSEM
284001h37'50''DENIS FlorianSEM
284101h37'50''LOUIS JasonSEM
284201h37'50''PELBOIS DavidSEM
284301h37'50''GUSTAVIN Jean-PierreV1MREGION COS PACA
284401h37'50''MIREUR EdouardSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
284501h37'51''BROYARD EmmanuelSEMCABINET BRACKEN
284601h37'52''VOLLE GuillaumeSEM
284701h37'52''AUPICQ BaptisteSEM
284801h37'52''LEVRARD LaurentV1MTEAM LAURENA
284901h37'52''SAEZ Jean-ChristopheV1M
285001h37'52''DUBOIS ChristopheV1MFSCF
285101h37'53''FONTA ClementSEMERDF
285201h37'53''RICHATIN AurelieSEF
285301h37'53''ARNAL ThomasSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
285401h37'53''CONTI BrunoSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
285501h37'53''EL-GUEDARRI AhmedSEMGROUPE ATHMOS
285601h37'54''GUIGON DanielV3M
285701h37'54''VALOT ChristopheV1M
285801h37'54''BASTIDON FredericV1MAUCHAN
285901h37'55''RABUT ClaireESFCABINET MULLER
286001h37'55''CONTY JeromeV1M17 SUD
286101h37'56''MORENO NicolasSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
286201h37'56''GROULT SebastienSEMTEAM MVF
286301h37'57''MAYET Francois-IoanSEM
286401h37'57''SAGET DanielV2M
286501h37'57''FERRET FranckSEM
286601h37'57''DUVILLARD ClaudeV3M
286701h37'57''JOURDAN GeorgesV1M
286801h37'57''FONSINO OrazioSEMFSGT
286901h37'57''ERNSTBERGER JeromeV1MFSPN
287001h37'58''SCHULTZ AnthonySEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
287101h37'58''GRASA LaurentV1M
287201h37'59''HALEJCIO ArnaudSEMFSPN
287301h38'00''TORRE XavieraSEF
287401h38'00''DEGIOVANI BenoitSEM
287501h38'00''FRECON RemySEMERDF
287601h38'00''TJOEN PhilippeV2MERDF
287701h38'00''ROBERT PaulSEMNGE
287801h38'00''ROUY ClementESMEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
287901h38'01''RESSEGUIER BrunoSEM
288001h38'01''PAVIC ThomasSEM
288101h38'02''EUSTAQUIO PhilippeV1MJAGUAR NETWORK
288201h38'02''DELTOUR Jean-ChristopheV2M
288301h38'02''MOEBIUS Anne-KristinSEF
288401h38'02''PEMPTROAD GregorySEM
288501h38'02''SOURRIS PascalV1M
288601h38'02''LETHENET CedricV1MCHRONOPOST
288701h38'02''DECHAVANNE GuillaumeJUMPRADO MUTUELLE
288801h38'03''CORRE ErwannSEMTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
288901h38'03''HARTMANN Jean-MarcV1M
289001h38'03''ALLIGIER KamelV1MMPM
289101h38'03''STARK LionelV1MSDIS
289201h38'03''LE-GUEN ErwanV1M
289301h38'04''BREBION ThomasSEM
289401h38'04''HOOPER FletcherV1MCE SMARDTV
289501h38'04''JEANNE JeremySEMGRDF
289601h38'05''MARCHI BaptisteV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
289701h38'06''DURAND OlivierV1MTEAM LAURENA
289801h38'06''MALIVERNAY BenoitSEM
289901h38'06''FELICE BenjaminSEMSDIS
290001h38'07''BURRIEZ GaelV1MSCO SEPTEMES
290101h38'07''GAUME RomualdSEM
290201h38'07''BENEDETTO PierreV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
290301h38'07''FONTROUGE FlorianV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
290401h38'07''MILLET ThibaultV1MEDF
290501h38'07''NOZIERE VictorSEMONET
290601h38'07''MASSELIN EmmanuelSEMSDIS
290701h38'08''PAILLART ChristopheV1M
290801h38'08''DELAQUEZE YannSEM
290901h38'08''GOUSSET RomainSEM
291001h38'08''MILLET ChristopheV1MLA ROUGUIERE 1
291101h38'08''LAPEROUSE ThomasSEMMISE EN SCENE
291201h38'09''GILLY ThomasSEM
291301h38'09''GUILLAUME PierreV1M
291401h38'09''CANIVET BriceSEM
291501h38'09''MANKOWSKI StanislasSEM
291601h38'09''LAROUSSE LudovicSEMASBF
291701h38'09''GAYTE EmmanuelSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
291801h38'09''MAUDUIT DamienV1MINGEROP
291901h38'09''SEVERAN PierreV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
292001h38'10''FABREGUES RemiSEM
292101h38'10''SCHIETECATTE JeromeV1M
292201h38'10''VACHER MartialV1MEDF
292301h38'11''DELOSIER LeslieSEF
292401h38'11''WIDMAIER PatrickV2M
292501h38'11''GUITARD JonathanSEMASSYSTEM
292601h38'11''NGUYEN-DUONG LamSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
292701h38'11''DEBONO NicolasV1M
292801h38'11''FOSSEUX ThierryV2MALVARUM
292901h38'11''NOVARA SebastienV1MALVARUM
293001h38'11''BEN-MARZOUG YassineSEMCHRONOPOST
293101h38'12''ROSSI GuillaumeSEM
293201h38'12''COUTURIER StephaneSEMSNEF
293301h38'13''CATRIS StephaneV1MTEAM LAURENA
293401h38'14''PALUMBO RaphaelSEM
293501h38'14''VEAU NicolasV1MCE ALTRAN
293601h38'14''SANTA-MARIA Jean-MichelV2M
293701h38'15''FRICK NicolasV2M
293801h38'15''BISAGNO PierreV2M
293901h38'15''CORET BertrandV1M
294001h38'16''PIRIOU YoannSEM
294101h38'16''GRASSET ChristopheV1M
294201h38'16''SANTAELLA KevingSEM
294301h38'16''BEGOUACH MohamedV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
294401h38'16''SAUGER SylvainSEMFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
294501h38'17''ALIGNAN Jean-FrancoisSEM
294601h38'17''IDT-CNIL5715 Cnil-Idt5715SEM
294701h38'17''VERHEYDE ChristopheV1M
294801h38'18''VERMOT-DESROCHES AdamV2MMARATHONIEN
294901h38'18''LERDA GuillaumeSEMCE SMARDTV
295001h38'18''CHASSAING ThierryV2MFSPN
295101h38'18''CLEMENT ChristianV2MONF
295201h38'19''CRESSON IsabelleSEF
295301h38'19''BOURBON DenisSEMCLUB COCA COLA
295401h38'19''GINOUVES ThierryV1MKMS
295501h38'19''WEBER IvanSEMALVARUM
295601h38'19''LEVEQUE JulienSEMBRONZO
295701h38'20''DESRE SebastienV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
295801h38'20''GIROUX AlexandreESMSDIS
295901h38'20''DHURMEA SoobirajV2MARMEE
296001h38'21''BUGNOT CelineV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
296101h38'21''LIGER HugoSEM
296201h38'21''DOTTO ChristianV3MCREDIT AGRICOLE
296301h38'21''MAYEUR DidierV1MOXATIS
296401h38'21''ROGER AymericV1MARMEE
296501h38'21''VIARD ThierryV2MARMEE
296601h38'22''GRITTI CelineV1FCABINET BRACKEN
296701h38'22''POLLACK DavidV1M
296801h38'22''REYNAUD LaurentV1M
296901h38'22''MORVAN YvesV2MEDF
297001h38'22''MAURIN DavidSEMNGE
297101h38'22''SCIBERRAS FlorentSEM
297201h38'23''FLATOT RaphaelSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
297301h38'23''PISANO FrancoisV2MFSPN
297401h38'23''VERGER EricV2M
297501h38'24''GUIOT StephaneV1MPONANT
297601h38'25''SCHIANO-DI-COLA Jean-LucV1M
297701h38'25''COURRIEU PierreV1M
297801h38'25''MEZIANE SoumiaV1F
297901h38'25''PETITBERGHIEN FrancoisSEM
298001h38'25''DE-LACHAUX RichardV1M
298101h38'25''SOTTON PierrickSEMAUCHAN
298201h38'25''BAUDOUX GregorySEMFSPN
298301h38'25''LE-BLAN NicolasSEMALVARUM
298401h38'26''BURRONI LionelV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
298501h38'26''FREYSSENON GregorySEM
298601h38'26''HEIB ThomasSEMFSPN
298701h38'26''OLLIER RemiSEMMAIF
298801h38'26''BARTHOLOMEI MathieuSEMSDIS
298901h38'27''POLOMENI FrancoisSEM
299001h38'27''CHABROL Marine-ElodieSEF
299101h38'27''SERVILLAT JeromeV1MAUCHAN
299201h38'27''BLONDEL FrancoisSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
299301h38'28''PASCAL YvesV3MMARATHONIEN
299401h38'28''LE-CAIN MauriceV3MMARTINE PESCE
299501h38'28''PLANCHE SimonSEM
299601h38'28''RALLET NathalieV1FCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
299701h38'28''GUITA Jean-PaulSEMSDIS
299801h38'29''LACOTTE LaurenceSEFCE STMICROELECTRONICS
299901h38'29''BOSNE-VIALET ChristopheV1MMAIF
300001h38'29''ROSSO LaurineESF
300101h38'29''NOLLET CedricSEM
300201h38'30''MANDIER JacquesV2M
300301h38'30''PRADINES PhilippeV1M
300401h38'30''KAY JeremySEM
300501h38'30''DELCOURT Francois-RegisV1MBACON LUXE COMMUNICATION
300601h38'30''BIANCO FlorentSEMBMP
300701h38'30''BOURLES LaurentV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
300801h38'30''PERRIN AdelineSEFMARATHONIEN
300901h38'31''AIT-HELLAL FodailSEM
301001h38'31''GENTIL RomainSEM
301101h38'31''VAUSELLE AlexandreSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
301201h38'31''CONSTANT LucasSEMALVARUM
301301h38'32''VILLEVAL FrancoisV2M
301401h38'32''PROJETTI GregoireSEM
301501h38'32''GHIBAUDO PhilippeV2MBULL ATOS
301601h38'32''NEYRAND GuillaumeSEMFSPN
301701h38'32''COSSART CedricSEMONET
301801h38'33''LONOBILE CedricSEM
301901h38'33''DUPONT EricV2M
302001h38'33''GUENIOT JonathanSEMINGEROP
302101h38'34''ROUSSEL AlexandreSEM
302201h38'34''FABIAN-RICHAUD HenriSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
302301h38'34''MASSERAN DanielV2MFSCF
302401h38'34''KAFTANDJIAN Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
302501h38'34''BRIERE MathieuSEMMISE EN SCENE
302601h38'35''MAKOWSKI SebastienSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
302701h38'35''VINCENT PatrickV2MECF-RENAULT
302801h38'35''MARTINEZ Jean-MarcV1MMARATHONIEN
302901h38'35''PROST Jean-PierreV1M
303001h38'35''RICHARD AurelienSEM
303101h38'35''KOCH PierreSEM
303201h38'35''SIGAUD StephaneSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
303301h38'35''GARNIER MichelV1MFSCF
303401h38'36''CARRON PatriceV1M
303501h38'36''CHABRE RomainSEMORTEC
303601h38'37''LEROY JohnnyV2MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
303701h38'37''JOURNIAT StephaneV1M
303801h38'37''MARCHETTI CamilleSEF
303901h38'37''GAILLARD BenoitSEM
304001h38'37''GUIOL GerardV2M
304101h38'37''BERGMANN WilfriedV2MCLARKE ENERGY
304201h38'38''RETZIGNAC LucasESMFRANCE BLEU
304301h38'38''LOMBARD BrunoV1M
304401h38'38''CROLARD MathieuSEM
304501h38'38''DOUVILLEZ CedricSEM
304601h38'38''MOREL MatthieuSEM
304701h38'38''ROSSARD AntoineSEM
304801h38'38''WIART SarahSEF
304901h38'38''BOURLARD AlainV3MNGE
305001h38'39''MAILLARD Jean-CharlesSEMNGE
305101h38'40''BENMOUFFOK RymSEF
305201h38'40''BRUGGEMAN EricV2M
305301h38'40''WASTIAUX FabienSEMFSPN
305401h38'41''ACHARD GillesV2M
305501h38'41''RAMBION-CHARLAIX SylvieV2F
305601h38'41''DUBOIS FredericSEMASUL BRON
305701h38'41''MAHIEU BenoitSEMFSGT
305801h38'41''MAUCLAIRE JeremieSEMSMC
305901h38'42''BOULET HerveV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
306001h38'42''LOMBARDO SandraSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
306101h38'42''VANHEE FrancoisSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
306201h38'42''OLIVIERI Jean-JacquesV2M
306301h38'42''RIVES JulienSEM
306401h38'42''GUICHARD AlexandreSEM
306501h38'42''MARCHAND AntoineV2M
306601h38'42''PEREZ Marie-JoseeV1F
306701h38'42''SAIB MhediSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
306801h38'42''BRUNET GuillaumeSEMCE SMARDTV
306901h38'42''VIGNERES ThierryV1MRICARD
307001h38'43''BOULANGER DavidV1M
307101h38'43''ORIOL MartinSEM
307201h38'43''MANOUKIAN SebastienSEMERDF
307301h38'44''LUPPI Jean-FrancoisSEM
307401h38'44''LABIT Jean-FrancoisV1M
307501h38'44''WEBER NicolasSEM
307601h38'44''ABADIE LoicSEM
307701h38'44''DESCHANEL GautierV1MCE SMARDTV
307801h38'44''BERAL SebastienSEMMGEN
307901h38'44''BORLET HenriV2MALVARUM
308001h38'45''CASTAY NicolasSEMVLP ATHELISME
308101h38'45''MARTINEZ MathiasSEM
308201h38'45''SUCHOT MarcV2M
308301h38'45''GUITTARD YannickV1MASUL BRON
308401h38'45''WOZNICZAK MorganSEMONET
308501h38'45''SCHIANO GabrielSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
308601h38'46''GOLDENBERG DavidSEM
308701h38'46''MARCIANO CedricV1MMPM
308801h38'46''IDT-CNIL15658 Cnil-Idt15658V2M
308901h38'46''DERRIEN ChloeESFMAIF
309001h38'46''FERNANDES ThierrySEMSNEF
309101h38'47''BORI LidwineV1FCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
309201h38'47''VIEL StephaneSEM
309301h38'47''BUSSETTA LoisSEM
309401h38'47''GAUSSOU FabriceV2M
309501h38'47''CANTUEL AlainV2MCLARKE ENERGY
309601h38'47''ERNST OlivierSEMEDF
309701h38'47''CORNU BenjaminSEMBRONZO
309801h38'48''HAMMAMI MoktarSEMCHRONOPOST
309901h38'48''GRANIER AlainV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
310001h38'48''MILLE AlexandreSEM
310101h38'48''QUESNE ValdoSEM
310201h38'48''MIALET FabriceV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
310301h38'49''SPINOSA RichardV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
310401h38'49''MICHEL MatthieuSEM
310501h38'49''BRENIER-/-TRAORE DavidSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
310601h38'49''DOASSANS ThierryV2MKMS
310701h38'49''GOUME MaxV2MKMS
310801h38'50''BORGHI VeroniqueV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
310901h38'50''MEZZASALMA Jean-PierreV2MGDF SUEZ
311001h38'51''BOYER ChristopheV1M
311101h38'51''CORDIER DaphneSEF
311201h38'51''MUSCAT RomainSEM
311301h38'51''REVELLO PascalV2M
311401h38'51''POLETTI HerveV1M
311501h38'51''FOX JenniferV1F
311601h38'51''LANGFORD PaulSEM
311701h38'51''MOUTERDE JeromeSEM
311801h38'51''RIBET PierreV1MMARTINE PESCE
311901h38'51''CRET LorisESMNGE
312001h38'51''BEN-BELGACEM SalimSEMSECTION RECHERCHES 13
312101h38'52''POPPE JeremieSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
312201h38'52''RIVAL ThomasSEMENOVACOM
312301h38'52''TANCREZ DaveSEM
312401h38'52''HALLIER GaelSEMSEM
312501h38'53''DUVAL PhilippeV2MCHRISTINE GUILLEN
312601h38'53''HARDOUIN LaureSEFMEDIAMOOV
312701h38'54''ALBIZZATI ColinSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
312801h38'54''LEVENQ BrunoSEM
312901h38'54''BARLAN AndreaSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
313001h38'54''COLOMBARI GillesSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
313101h38'54''RABAUD AudreySEFKMS
313201h38'54''BRANCART BenoitV1MMAIF
313301h38'54''PAPART EmmanuelSEMGEMALTO
313401h38'55''CHANOURDIE PhilippeV2M
313501h38'55''GAILLARDON ThierryV2M
313601h38'55''LORCET ArnaudSEM
313701h38'55''CAPUS SergeV2MFSGT
313801h38'55''RICHAUD ArnaudESMFSPN
313901h38'56''MARTINENT DelphineSEF
314001h38'56''BOUHOURS GuillaumeSEMAUCHAN
314101h38'56''MILESI JeromeSEMSDIS
314201h38'57''NARDONE AlexisSEM
314301h38'57''CARTOUX NicolasSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
314401h38'58''DELACROIX VincentSEM
314501h38'58''IDT-CNIL8629 Cnil-Idt8629V1MAC MIRAMAS
314601h38'59''BENMOUSSA RomainSEM
314701h38'59''POULET OlivierV2MINGEROP
314801h39'00''COMBES GuillaumeSEM
314901h39'00''GAGLIONE SandrineV1F
315001h39'00''HADRI ChakibSEM
315101h39'00''CHOVELON MarcSEMOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
315201h39'01''RABATEL DanielV2M
315301h39'01''SETTESOLDI FannySEF
315401h39'01''GORIOT BenjaminSEM
315501h39'01''DECOBERT ArmelV1MKMS
315601h39'02''GARRIDO Jean-FrancoisV2M
315701h39'02''SALATKO CyrilleV1MASSYSTEM
315801h39'02''INDA RemySEM
315901h39'02''IDT-CNIL11044 Cnil-Idt11044V1MEPREUVES SUR ROUTES
316001h39'02''SOUILHAC FredericSEMSEM
316101h39'02''BECQUET NicolasSEMSMC
316201h39'02''RODIERE GuillaumeSEM
316301h39'03''BENAZZA NacerSEM
316401h39'03''SENANEDJ MichelV1M
316501h39'03''GERIN GuillaumeSEM
316601h39'03''MISSIRIAN Jean-MichelV2MALVARUM
316701h39'04''LEPONNER ChristopheV1M
316801h39'04''MARECHAUX GuillaumeSEM
316901h39'04''SULTAN YannV1MMARATHONIEN
317001h39'04''COULY DidierV2MAUCHAN
317101h39'04''MARTIN PhilippeV2MRICARD
317201h39'05''DECROUX ClementineSEF
317301h39'05''FLAMBON RaymondV2MRICARD
317401h39'06''MARCQ SebastienSEM
317501h39'06''DUMENIL RegisSEMBULL ATOS
317601h39'07''MICHEO PhilippeV1MAUCHAN
317701h39'07''CHAUCHON FredericV1M
317801h39'07''HENRI SachaV1M
317901h39'07''BUSSON BastienSEM
318001h39'08''CRET Marie-CristineV2FNGE
318101h39'08''SAULE BrunoV2MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
318201h39'08''VARESCON MarionSEFEDF
318301h39'08''MOCKLY GillesSEMFSPN
318401h39'08''PANORIAS SylvainV1M
318501h39'09''CARRIER ClementSEMHSBC
318601h39'10''MALLET DamienSEM
318701h39'10''CALZOLARI RomainSEMEDF
318801h39'10''INCONNUSEM
318901h39'10''ROSIQUE NicolasSEMARMEE
319001h39'10''BEKAERT GerardV2MLA PROVENCE
319101h39'11''GIANNATTASIO GuillaumeSEM
319201h39'11''LE-GOFF MarieSEF
319301h39'11''PASCUAL OlivierSEM
319401h39'11''ALBOUY SylvieSEF
319501h39'11''BOMBARDIER EricSEMARMEE
319601h39'12''CASTILLE BernardV2MERDF
319701h39'12''MAINIER OlivierV1M
319801h39'12''SOUTOUL ThierryV1MBG INGENIEURS CONSEILS
319901h39'12''VITEL JulienSEMARMEE
320001h39'13''CICLET BenoitV1M
320101h39'13''CHAPUIS LaurentV1M
320201h39'13''DELAGE RvV1M
320301h39'13''CAORS RegisV1M
320401h39'14''BADA RobertoV1MORANGE
320501h39'14''TORDI SophieV1F
320601h39'14''AMEZIANE KarimSEM
320701h39'14''ASSELIN CyrilleSEM
320801h39'14''PERILLO BrunoV1M
320901h39'15''ROBIN ErwanESMCABINET MULLER
321001h39'15''MOULIN FredericV1M
321101h39'15''DESCAMPS AymericSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
321201h39'15''RECOING GregorySEMSERIES
321301h39'16''FICKINGER AndreV1M
321401h39'16''HENNOUS FaridSEM
321501h39'17''HERVOUET Yann-CarlSEM
321601h39'17''NEDJAI KamelV2M
321701h39'17''COELHO MathieuSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
321801h39'17''IDT-CNIL10984 Cnil-Idt10984V1MEIFFAGE
321901h39'18''FRANCE VincentSEM
322001h39'18''FRISON AnthonyV1M
322101h39'19''PAVOZ PascalV2M
322201h39'19''SANNA MauroSEMFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
322301h39'19''COLLET LudovicSEMFSGT
322401h39'19''RUBIN JacquesV2MKMS
322501h39'19''FONTANA Jean-BaptisteSEMSOCIETE GENERALE
322601h39'20''TORTEY MarcSEMFRANCE 3
322701h39'20''FOMBONNE AlainV1MLA ROUGUIERE 1
322801h39'20''CHAPRON JulienSEMONET
322901h39'20''ROUSSEAU DanyV1MBRONZO
323001h39'20''GIRBAL JoelSEMCHRONOPOST
323101h39'20''BARNIER FredericV1MLOTERIE COURSES
323201h39'20''GAU AlexandreSEMRENAULT
323301h39'21''VACCARO DanyV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
323401h39'21''PECCHI Jean-BaptisteSEM
323501h39'21''TORTEY GuillaumeSEMFRANCE 3
323601h39'21''TORDJEMAN LaurentV1M
323701h39'22''VACHE JacquesV2M
323801h39'22''CAMBE BrunoSEM
323901h39'22''DELACROIX FlorenceV1F
324001h39'22''RECHOUM YacineV1MASCE 13
324101h39'22''DESCOURS RomainSEMCE ALTRAN
324201h39'22''ERAMBERT ElieV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
324301h39'23''DUPONT NicolasSEM
324401h39'23''PASCUAL-OLIVER AlejandroSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
324501h39'23''HUBERT StephaneV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
324601h39'23''CAULIER SebastienSEMGEMALTO
324701h39'24''LINGELBACH EricV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
324801h39'24''OUALI KamelSEMTEAMOUALI
324901h39'24''GAIDIER ThomasSEM
325001h39'24''YAHIA ErrabiaSEM
325101h39'24''LATUILLIERE DidierV1MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
325201h39'24''HEDOUIN CarolineSEFSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
325301h39'24''BRELEST Marc-AntoineSEM
325401h39'24''DICARLO GerardV1M
325501h39'25''ORLO CyrilSEM
325601h39'25''VALDEYRON StephanV1MORANGINA
325701h39'25''CRESCIONE GerardV1MSEM
325801h39'26''BERNARD VincentSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
325901h39'26''PIZANO StephaneV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
326001h39'26''ZOUK NafezSEM
326101h39'26''DAKOWSKI EmilieSEFFRANCE BLEU
326201h39'27''PARISI StephaneSEM
326301h39'28''FARA GabrielleSEF
326401h39'28''HIVERT DidierV1M
326501h39'28''SALAS CyrilSEM
326601h39'28''BERKAINE ZoubirV1MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
326701h39'28''ROTHER RomualdV1MCLUB COCA COLA
326801h39'28''GALAN MathieuSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
326901h39'28''BERNARD PierreV1MARMEE
327001h39'28''ALIKHELLAF MalikSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
327101h39'29''CESAR ChristopheSEM
327201h39'29''CHEVAUCHE StephaneV1M
327301h39'29''PLANCHON PierrickSEM
327401h39'29''BAILLEUL ArnaudV1M
327501h39'29''LAMBROU BenjaminSEM
327601h39'30''VIDEAU PriscilleSEF
327701h39'30''YETTEFTI AssaineV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
327801h39'30''BOCQUET JulienSEMNGE
327901h39'31''CAPEL BrunoV2M
328001h39'31''MOREAU LaureneSEF
328101h39'31''MORIZET DavidSEM
328201h39'31''VASSE SebastienSEM
328301h39'31''MENTION SebastienSEM
328401h39'31''FONTENAS PatriceV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
328501h39'31''BOUVIER RichardV1MEDF
328601h39'31''RAOULT JeremieSEM
328701h39'32''KLEIN MatthieuSEM
328801h39'32''RODRIGUES PaulV1M
328901h39'32''PEUCH NicolasV1MEIFFAGE
329001h39'32''MERLIN KheiraSEFRTM
329101h39'32''LEDIVOUZET CaroleSEFSCO SEPTEMES
329201h39'32''SIBILLE OlivierSEM
329301h39'33''GEMBREDE Anne-SophieSEF
329401h39'33''CHAUSSADE AdrienSEM
329501h39'33''BRINGOUX LionelV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
329601h39'33''PINET ChristopheV1MR SUD MEDICAL
329701h39'33''FABRIANO JimmyV1MCHRONOPOST
329801h39'34''FEL DidierV1MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
329901h39'34''GALLI MarcV1MMPM
330001h39'35''COULON MichelV1M
330101h39'35''MOUGIN StephaneSEM
330201h39'35''CAUCINO KarineV1F
330301h39'35''SIMONNET FredericSEM
330401h39'35''ASTIER LucV1MGEMALTO
330501h39'35''ROLAND AudreySEFNB
330601h39'35''BOLZAN Jean-LucV1M
330701h39'36''SIBILLA MariaV1FITA
330801h39'36''DONATO Jean-MaxV1MCLARKE ENERGY
330901h39'36''MARTINEZ OlivierV1MKMS
331001h39'37''CHANTIER JeromeSEM
331101h39'37''DUPLAIX CaroleV1FMPM
331201h39'37''REBEYROL IngridV1FALVARUM
331301h39'37''COMBALUZIER RegisV1MERDF
331401h39'38''BEZIERS PhilippeV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
331501h39'38''PICARD MaxV3MKMS
331601h39'38''CHOUILLET MorganeSEF
331701h39'38''TINJUS PatrickV2M
331801h39'38''MALARTE GuillaumeSEMONET
331901h39'38''DERDERIAN JonathanSEMREGION COS PACA
332001h39'39''PARRA AnthonySEM
332101h39'39''FRANCOIS OllivierV1MFSPN
332201h39'40''POISSON GerardV2M
332301h39'40''ZERROUK HerveV2M
332401h39'40''CZORNY BorisSEM
332501h39'40''GUILLARD FabienSEMOPEN
332601h39'40''LESTRAT JessyV1MPUNCH POWER
332701h39'41''CRESSENS ValentinESM
332801h39'41''GREGOIRE TonySEM
332901h39'41''MEVEL MarcV1M
333001h39'42''HAMON MadeleineV3FTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
333101h39'42''PERRET AdrienSEM
333201h39'42''NAQUET JulesSEM
333301h39'42''DUPONT HerveV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
333401h39'42''DE-MARTINO ThierryV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
333501h39'42''VIDALIE ChristopheV1MJEU FACEBOOK
333601h39'43''BAL DominiqueSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
333701h39'43''CAILLET AmandineSEF
333801h39'43''CAROTTE Jean-MarieV2M
333901h39'43''MERK LaurenceV1F
334001h39'43''BARRE ChristopheV1M
334101h39'43''CEREA EmanueleSEM
334201h39'44''MARTY FredericV1M
334301h39'44''BARBARET ClaireV2F
334401h39'44''BADIN DanielV2MAS-AREVA
334501h39'44''GIRARD FranckV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
334601h39'44''SAUVI SebastienSEM
334701h39'45''BILLIEZ MathieuSEM
334801h39'45''JARRETY CamilleSEMONF
334901h39'45''VIDOT SylvainSEMPE DSI
335001h39'45''PUCCI PatrickV2MSMC
335101h39'45''REBELO Jean-LucV1M
335201h39'45''BIGOT NatachaV1F
335301h39'46''BEAUFILS LaurentV1M
335401h39'46''TOLLARI BrunoV2M
335501h39'46''DOUR QuentinESM
335601h39'46''HERNANDEZ JeromeV1M
335701h39'46''ITIER StephaneSEM
335801h39'46''GARCIA ChristopheSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
335901h39'47''BURTIN GuillaumeV1M
336001h39'47''TIBINOV AliSEMCARITAS TEAM
336101h39'47''CHAMBOST JulienSEMONET
336201h39'47''GOSSELIN AlainV2MARMEE
336301h39'48''SERRA EvelyneV2F
336401h39'48''BELPOMO FranckV2M
336501h39'48''FICHAUX AlexandreSEM
336601h39'48''LOPEZ Jean-FrancoisV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
336701h39'48''PRIE CedricV1MEIFFAGE
336801h39'48''LEBRETON AlexandreSEMARMEE
336901h39'48''DE-CAMPOU ThomasSEMSERIES
337001h39'49''GAUBERT CoralieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
337101h39'49''CHARIL XavierSEM
337201h39'49''GOULLERET ElsaV1FMARATHONIEN
337301h39'49''BENNES AlexandreSEMGEMALTO
337401h39'49''PFEIFFER ChloeSEFGEMALTO
337501h39'50''VERNEAUX AndreV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
337601h39'50''CANTIN DavidV1MVLP ATHELISME
337701h39'50''ALEXANDRE ThibautSEM
337801h39'50''HAUCK AnthonyV1M
337901h39'50''MENE-SAFRANE AntoineSEMASCE 13
338001h39'51''PETROSINO AndreV2M
338101h39'51''LAZERAT MoniqueV1FCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
338201h39'51''GERARD MathiasSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
338301h39'51''GARCIA Stephane-MarcV2M
338401h39'51''MONDON NicolasSEMNB
338501h39'52''PLANQUETTE ChristopheV1M
338601h39'52''MARTRES SebastienV1MCTTMI-ADEXSA
338701h39'52''VON-AARBURG-DUVAL ChristineSEFMARATHONIEN
338801h39'53''BONETTI SoniaV1FITA
338901h39'53''JOUANJUS AlainV2M
339001h39'53''BOUBAYA NordineV1M
339101h39'53''FOURCADE DominiqueV2M
339201h39'53''SEGARD JeromeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
339301h39'53''BARBERA SauveurSEMRENAULT
339401h39'54''PUYET PatrickV2MARMEE
339501h39'54''GENDERA MartinJUM
339601h39'54''PARRA MarcV1MGEMALTO
339701h39'55''D'HAUTEFEUILLE AlexisSEM
339801h39'55''GURTLER SergeV2M
339901h39'55''DUBOURG IsabelleV1FCTTMI-ADEXSA
340001h39'55''RAIMONDO Jean-MichelSEM
340101h39'56''CAZAMAYOU BertrandSEM
340201h39'56''ROUDIL EricV3M
340301h39'56''CAILLE ChristopheV1MCAP VERT ENERGIE
340401h39'56''RENAUD Jean-CharlesSEMONET
340501h39'56''MAGANO Jose-MarioV2MFRANCE BLEU
340601h39'57''MAMAIN OlivierV1M
340701h39'57''JACQUELIN EmmanuelV2M
340801h39'57''CARREZ CharlySEM
340901h39'57''QUATTRONE PatriciaV2F
341001h39'57''FORESTIERI GerardV2M
341101h39'57''ROBELET FabriceSEMOVERUN
341201h39'58''PECORI ValerieV1F
341301h39'58''BUENO GerardV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
341401h39'58''VON-BANDEL TillV2MGROUPE ATHMOS
341501h39'59''YAKOUB JeanSEMEDF
341601h40'00''MORAND ArnaudV1MGANG DES VAROIS
341701h40'00''PIOLLET CamilleSEFINSTITUT SAINTE-CATHERINE
341801h40'00''BISGAARD SysSEFPARC DES ATELIERS
341901h40'01''TOUZET Jean-FrancoisSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
342001h40'01''BLOCH FabriceV1MSDIS
342101h40'02''PRADAL PhilippeV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
342201h40'02''BARBERO EmilieSEFARMEE
342301h40'03''DEPREZ OlivierV1MCE SMARDTV
342401h40'03''GIULIVO GuglielmoV2M
342501h40'03''PANTEL GhislainSEM
342601h40'03''GAYARD HerveV1MGDF SUEZ
342701h40'03''KERRIOU ThierryV2MYINGYANG
342801h40'04''BOINQUET LeoSEM
342901h40'04''PANETTA AgnesSEFBMP
343001h40'04''ROUBAUD PaulSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
343101h40'04''PERRACINO BertrandSEMEDF
343201h40'04''MAREAU StephaneV1M
343301h40'05''GARRIC JulienV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
343401h40'05''COMBAL RemiSEM
343501h40'05''BACON CyrilleV1M
343601h40'05''BEZAI SaidV1MADDAP 13
343701h40'05''SACCO Jean-ReneSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
343801h40'06''BERGA PaoloV3MONET
343901h40'06''BELPALME VincentV2MSMC
344001h40'06''REAL RomainESM
344101h40'07''FREDERIC JohannaSEFCMA CGM
344201h40'07''PONCON LudovicSEM
344301h40'07''PERRIN LaurentV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
344401h40'07''MIOT SylvainSEMLAISSE COURIR
344501h40'07''VERVEUR PascalV2MMARIGLIANOCH
344601h40'07''SLIMANI HichemSEM
344701h40'07''PERRUSSON DamienSEMALVARUM
344801h40'07''GRAVIER PascalSEM
344901h40'08''FERT ThierrySEM
345001h40'08''JASMIN OlivierSEM
345101h40'08''IDT-CNIL8639 Cnil-Idt8639V2MAC MIRAMAS
345201h40'08''GORGUET OlivierV1MALVARUM
345301h40'08''CHABAUD Jean-PierreV1MAUCHAN
345401h40'09''YURKINA AnnaSEFRUS
345501h40'09''BOULLE FranckV1M
345601h40'09''CASTRO JulienSEM
345701h40'09''CHOLLOIS AdrienSEM
345801h40'09''MARIE-NELY FabriceV1M
345901h40'09''SABIN JeromeV1MAUCHAN
346001h40'09''LAIB KarimV1MMARTINE PESCE
346101h40'10''BENYOUNES MiloudV1M
346201h40'10''MACHENAUD LaurentV1M
346301h40'10''RIMLINGER SergeV2M
346401h40'10''LOUIS Jean-PhilippeSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
346501h40'10''RAMEL Pierre-LouisESMGROUPE ATHMOS
346601h40'10''METRAL OlivierV1M
346701h40'11''FOREST PierrickSEM
346801h40'11''COSTENOBLE DavidSEM
346901h40'11''PECH BernardV3M
347001h40'12''CAMUSSI JohannicV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
347101h40'13''COMETTO HugoESM
347201h40'13''MARTINEZ Jean-PhilippeV1M
347301h40'13''DUMAS VivienSEMASBF
347401h40'14''GILLES BenoitSEM
347501h40'14''LAFAYE AurelienSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
347601h40'14''RIFF QuentinJUM
347701h40'14''CLEMENT ClaireV1F
347801h40'14''RIBAULT ThierryV2MASBF
347901h40'14''MARDOC PhilippeV3MASBF
348001h40'14''DERET EricV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
348101h40'14''BONVIN JulienSEMEIFFAGE
348201h40'14''PIERRE-FRANCOIS StephaneV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
348301h40'14''SANZ ChristopheV1M
348401h40'14''LE-BEC ArnaudV1MOPEN
348501h40'15''BILLON LeaSEF
348601h40'15''DEPIETS JeromeSEM
348701h40'15''GORIUS GuillaumeSEM
348801h40'15''TORRA-GROSSA Jean-PierreV1MFSPN
348901h40'15''MONTILLA EmmanuelV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
349001h40'15''LAZZARI GaelSEMLA PROVENCE
349101h40'15''PAGET RemySEMNGE
349201h40'16''BOULAY MatthieuSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
349301h40'16''LAPINA Marie-LaureV1F
349401h40'16''FISCHER LaurentV1MALVARUM
349501h40'17''BOULOU AmelieSEF
349601h40'17''NAPOLITANO ClaudioV1M
349701h40'17''BORGHESE ClioSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
349801h40'18''CHRISTMANN FabriceV1M
349901h40'18''CATERNET CyrilV1MGEMALTO
350001h40'19''CHARLON MarleneV2F
350101h40'19''TAIRET ChristopheV1MSDIS
350201h40'19''ORILLARD FredericV1MTEAM LAURENA
350301h40'20''BANCHAREL SylvieV1FRENE DEBRION
350401h40'20''ARDUINI OlivierSEMSDIS
350501h40'20''VIARS SebastienV1M
350601h40'21''DE-BONY-DE-LAVERGNE GuillaumeSEM
350701h40'21''ROSEAU PascalV2MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
350801h40'22''BOITEL DamienSEMCMA CGM
350901h40'22''FLANQUART DelphineSEFMAUBEUGE MARATHON
351001h40'23''HERNANDEZ MarcV1MMPM
351101h40'23''MULQUIN MyleneV1F
351201h40'23''HAMON SophieV1F
351301h40'23''FLORY EmmanuelV1MBACON LUXE COMMUNICATION
351401h40'23''AZROU TayebSEMFSGT
351501h40'23''BERTSCHE MickaelSEMLA ROUGUIERE 1
351601h40'23''LE-BERRE PhilippeV2MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
351701h40'24''PAURIOL XavierSEM
351801h40'24''FERRIER RemiSEM
351901h40'24''MESSOUAK JalilSEMEY
352001h40'24''ZAJONZ AnthonySEMMAUBEUGE MARATHON
352101h40'24''VAILLANT RenaldV1MNGE
352201h40'25''LUCAS CoralieSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
352301h40'25''FAYNOT PhilippeV2M
352401h40'25''JACQUET LionelV1M
352501h40'26''ABGRALL RegisV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
352601h40'26''ARDEOIS Rene-PierreSEM
352701h40'26''BELLON RomainSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
352801h40'26''FALLAH SarahSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
352901h40'26''SORENTINO MagalieV1FARMEE
353001h40'27''DEMOUGIN RichardV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
353101h40'27''ROUMAGERE DavidSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
353201h40'27''DE-BATTISTA SebastienSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
353301h40'27''BERNARDI DavideSEMGLACEVER
353401h40'27''THOREL SidonieV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
353501h40'27''BOSCHER DavidV1MALVARUM
353601h40'28''JAMBON ChristianV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE
353701h40'28''SANGE GuillaumeSEMATHMOS
353801h40'28''BERTIN EmmanuelleV1FGROUPE ATHMOS
353901h40'28''REMOLA SophieSEF
354001h40'29''SPIRITO AdrianoV2MITA
354101h40'29''PISVIN MickaelV1M
354201h40'29''TORIBIO JuanSEM
354301h40'29''NDAW ThieyacineV1MASSYSTEM
354401h40'29''SANTUNE ThomasSEMEIFFAGE
354501h40'29''ROSENWEIG PascaleV1FMARTINE PESCE
354601h40'30''ROUSSEL SylvainSEM
354701h40'30''DELISLE StephanieSEF
354801h40'31''ABATE Jean-FrancoisV1MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
354901h40'31''YEBDRI BounouarV1M
355001h40'31''MONICHON SylvainV1M
355101h40'31''BERL QuentinSEMFNAIR PACAC
355201h40'32''JAMET ClaudineV2FAS-AREVA
355301h40'32''SOUCHE GuillaumeSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
355401h40'32''SERRADURA Jean-MarcV2MEDF
355501h40'33''TARTANSON JacquesV2M
355601h40'33''MANOURY ClementSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
355701h40'33''JAEGLE EnricSEMINSTITUT SAINTE-CATHERINE
355801h40'34''AZNAR AntoineSEM
355901h40'34''DUCRUET FrancisV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
356001h40'34''CAPRADOSSI JulienSEMSDIS
356101h40'34''BLERIOT DelphineSEFSECTION RECHERCHES 13
356201h40'34''BESSIS WalterV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
356301h40'34''SOLTANI MohamedV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
356401h40'35''FONTAINE SandraV1F
356501h40'35''CARASSUS BertrandV1M
356601h40'35''SCHWEITZER ArnaudV1MMGEN
356701h40'36''AUBLETTE ChristopheV1M
356801h40'36''PORHEL MatthieuSEM
356901h40'37''LUCIANI JoseV2M
357001h40'37''BARON LawV1M
357101h40'37''CABRERA SebastienV1M
357201h40'37''VIGNE GerardV3M
357301h40'37''GEISER EtienneV2MALVARUM
357401h40'38''DURANTI PhilippeV1M
357501h40'38''BERTON PatrickV1M
357601h40'39''ZUSSA ThomasSEM
357701h40'39''ROMEZIN FredericSEMAUCHAN
357801h40'39''LECRENAIS RaphaelSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
357901h40'39''MARKOVSKI KireV3MCORPS
358001h40'39''DI-GIORGIO LaurentV1MERDF
358101h40'39''LOISEAU PatriceV1MARMEE
358201h40'39''BARRIOS-LACOMA JeromeSEMPARC DES ATELIERS
358301h40'42''TORRES EmmanuelV1M
358401h40'42''PICARD MathieuSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
358501h40'43''BLANC PierreV2M
358601h40'43''BARNAUD CedricSEM
358701h40'43''DUCOS MathieuSEM
358801h40'43''DOUCHET Pierre-OlivierSEMGLACEVER
358901h40'43''BLEIRON ChristopheSEMSDIS
359001h40'43''MORISSE FionaESFSEM
359101h40'43''BLANCHER SylvainSEM
359201h40'43''CHIAVARINO LionelSEM
359301h40'44''BLOUIN BeatriceSEFEDF
359401h40'44''BOYER MarcV1M
359501h40'44''HAUTTEMENT YannickSEM
359601h40'44''ARDUINO ManonESFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
359701h40'44''FOURNIER FranckV1MHSBC
359801h40'44''BRUDER BenoitSEMARMEE
359901h40'44''BALIAN EricV1MERDF
360001h40'45''GENEST ThierryV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
360101h40'45''BUZY FrancoisV1M
360201h40'45''OSTY Jean-MichelV2MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
360301h40'45''GAUTIER MathieuSEMBMP
360401h40'45''VERNET ChristopheSEMBMP
360501h40'45''TREMOY RomainSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
360601h40'45''GUERIN FelixV1MRENE DEBRION
360701h40'45''CEBRIAN JosepV1MSNEF
360801h40'46''MICHELET GuyV3MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
360901h40'46''SAUSSEREAU AntoineSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
361001h40'47''CARRARA JustineSEF
361101h40'47''HAKIM OlivierV1M
361201h40'47''ROUBAUD ChristopheV2M
361301h40'47''POUJOL LucasSEM
361401h40'47''REPPELIN NicolasV1MASBF
361501h40'47''DELVAUX DavidV1MCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
361601h40'47''GIRARDET CedricSEMFSGT
361701h40'47''LEGORJU LaurentV1MSCO SEPTEMES
361801h40'47''D'HONT JulienSEMTEAM LAURENA
361901h40'48''AMENC ClementSEM
362001h40'48''BILAS KellySEF
362101h40'48''GUILLAUD LaurentSEM
362201h40'48''SAHAKIAN IsabelleSEF
362301h40'48''DE-MONTVALON MartinSEM
362401h40'48''FAUCON BeatriceV1F
362501h40'48''GUIHENEUF AnthonySEMBULL ATOS
362601h40'48''BADRI ValeryV1MARMEE
362701h40'48''HUERGA JulienSEMGEMALTO
362801h40'49''DEMESY CharlotteSEF
362901h40'49''FERACHOGLOU SylvainSEM
363001h40'49''LAURIE FredericV1M
363101h40'49''RAGOIN LoicV1MERDF
363201h40'50''PALAZZO-CORNER NiccoloSEM
363301h40'50''HIRIART-URRUTY AurelienSEM
363401h40'51''GASMI RogediV1M
363501h40'51''LEFEBVRE ThierryV2M
363601h40'51''OUGHDENTZ ChristianV1M
363701h40'51''CASTAGNA Jean-YvesV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
363801h40'51''GRANIER MauriceV2MEDF
363901h40'51''KARYDES LionelV2MEDF
364001h40'52''ROISNE HugoSEMPARC DES ATELIERS
364101h40'52''MONTAGNE GillesV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
364201h40'52''CIRERA HerveV1M
364301h40'52''KERN EddieV2M
364401h40'52''PHILIP BenoitSEMTEAM LAURENA
364501h40'53''CASCARIGNY HugoSEM
364601h40'53''COUVILLERS JeromeSEM
364701h40'53''MONNIER AlainV1M
364801h40'53''ROMAN-FAURE CaroleV1F
364901h40'53''UNAL ClementSEM
365001h40'53''LANGLAIS HerveSEMPENNES MIRABEAU
365101h40'54''INCONNUSEM
365201h40'54''RUSSO RemiSEM
365301h40'54''REY FlorentSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
365401h40'54''JAYNE VincentSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
365501h40'54''VERNAZ IsabelleSEFPENNES MIRABEAU
365601h40'55''DROUET MathieuSEM
365701h40'55''FREMAU FlorentSEM
365801h40'55''GUILLET GregoireSEM
365901h40'55''ESTANO ThomasV1MNB
366001h40'56''FAUCON FrancoisV1M
366101h40'56''BOURDON DavidSEM
366201h40'56''DELFINI MarcelloSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
366301h40'57''LOUDES VincentSEM
366401h40'57''FAGEOL FabienSEM
366501h40'57''DURAND GuillaumeSEM
366601h40'57''PERRET FredericV2M
366701h40'57''LEGAT LaureV1FAUCHAN
366801h40'57''MARANDON BorisSEMARMEE
366901h40'57''DEVAUX LeonV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
367001h40'58''BLINEAU PatriceV2M
367101h40'58''THOULOUZE AndreV1M
367201h40'58''DEVOOGHT LudovicV1M
367301h40'58''FRANCHI MarcSEM
367401h40'58''PERK-HACI HasanSEM
367501h40'58''PERRET AmauryESM
367601h40'59''BOITEL JessicaSEF
367701h40'59''MASBOU MickaelSEM
367801h40'59''PETERHANSEL LutzV2M
367901h40'59''CALLAMARD ErciV2MOVERUN
368001h40'59''CLEMENT HenriSEMOVERUN
368101h40'59''VENDEL StephaneSEMCHRONOPOST
368201h41'00''DER-GAZERIAN Philippe-OlivierV1M
368301h41'00''SEBBANE DavidSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
368401h41'00''GARCIA SebastienSEMFNAIR PACAC
368501h41'00''DUVERGE StephaneV1MTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
368601h41'00''HOUOT DidierV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
368701h41'01''COCHINI SandraV1F
368801h41'01''DORSO FelixJUM
368901h41'01''PERRIN EliseSEF
369001h41'01''SARTRE Jean-MarieV1M
369101h41'01''HORTALA LaurentV1M
369201h41'01''LETABLIER AdrienSEM
369301h41'02''DERHY EthanV2MCHRONOPOST
369401h41'02''BAHAT AbbesV2M
369501h41'02''BOGUE NicolasSEM
369601h41'02''FERRAND AurelienSEM
369701h41'02''VERCOUTERE ThibaultV1M
369801h41'02''PLENET LaurentSEMCE SMARDTV
369901h41'03''IDELOVICI DavidSEM
370001h41'03''SADMI SamirSEMAUCHAN
370101h41'03''SARAZIN VincentSEM
370201h41'03''PODEVIN StephaneV2MAUCHAN
370301h41'04''RIVALS XavierSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
370401h41'04''DUBEE FabienneV1F
370501h41'04''CORNEILLE DenisV1MONF
370601h41'04''ROUVIER DominiqueV2MTEAMRG
370701h41'04''SABRI LaurentV1M
370801h41'05''RUSSIER ThibaultJUM
370901h41'05''BIARESE GerardV1MKMS
371001h41'06''MACHADO PauloV1M
371101h41'06''NAZARIAN MissakV2M
371201h41'06''MURE SimonSEM
371301h41'06''MISSET RaphaelSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
371401h41'06''PALAZZOLO SergeV1MAUCHAN
371501h41'06''LACAUX EmmanuelV2MPARC DES ATELIERS
371601h41'06''FOUCHARD YannickV1MARMEE
371701h41'07''DESLOIRES OlivierSEM
371801h41'07''DULERMO PascalV1M
371901h41'07''BOURDON LaurentV1MSAN SENTINEL
372001h41'07''TAPPING JamesV1M
372101h41'08''FLEURY IsabelleV1FVLP ATHELISME
372201h41'08''ESMINGEAUD SimonSEM
372301h41'08''LEBEGUE PatrickSEM
372401h41'08''JOHNSON AndrewV1MCE SMARDTV
372501h41'08''DUTREC SebastienSEMMICHAEL BERGEGERE
372601h41'08''BARNEOUD ClaireSEFSELARL PLAN
372701h41'08''BEYEL AmelieSEFARMEE
372801h41'08''LECORNEZ FrancoisSEMEDF
372901h41'08''AUDOLY DenisV2MERDF
373001h41'09''PERIN FredericV2M
373101h41'09''DAVILA RicardoSEM
373201h41'09''LEFEBVRE FrancoiseV3FFSGT
373301h41'09''DESSENIS FranckV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
373401h41'10''FELLOUS FredericSEM
373501h41'10''MEYSSONNIER GeoffreySEMSEM
373601h41'10''FORGET Jean-ChristopheSEMSMC
373701h41'11''MARQUES-FERNANDES MelanieSEFTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
373801h41'11''LOISEAU DominiqueV2M
373901h41'11''BUSQUET AymerickSEM
374001h41'11''DESTAILLEUR BertrandV1MEQUANCY
374101h41'11''MAMESSIER ArnaudV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
374201h41'11''CATLAS ChristopheV1MMICHAEL BERGEGERE
374301h41'11''ROUGER VincentV1MOPEN
374401h41'12''ALLUCHON StephanV1M
374501h41'12''PINEAU CharlesSEM
374601h41'13''HORVILLE SteveV1M
374701h41'13''PIAT MaxenceSEM
374801h41'13''OHANA DavidSEMCE ALTRAN
374901h41'14''COHADE ArnaudV1MASUL BRON
375001h41'14''SAUZEAU Jean-ChristopheV1M
375101h41'15''GEILLER PhilippeV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
375201h41'15''AMAN GermainV2M
375301h41'15''BARTOLETTI LaurentV1M
375401h41'15''VACCARO NicolasSEM
375501h41'16''FABRE SylvainSEM
375601h41'16''SENOUCI MohamedSEM
375701h41'16''PACCAGNELLA FranckV1M
375801h41'17''PAPAZIAN GerardV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
375901h41'17''UDA GuillaumeSEM
376001h41'17''COHADE Marie-LaureV1FASUL BRON
376101h41'17''COURTIN BrunoV3MLA PROVENCE
376201h41'18''GUERRERO FabienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
376301h41'18''LAUSSEL XavierV1M
376401h41'18''MAUPAS SylvainSEM
376501h41'18''MEGE GeraldineSEF
376601h41'19''JAUNARD NicolasSEM
376701h41'19''MAURY JulienSEM
376801h41'19''LANDON MarcV2M
376901h41'19''GARNIER Jean-LaurentV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
377001h41'19''VASSEUR MickaelSEMEDF
377101h41'19''BERLAND YannSEMERDF
377201h41'20''PROPOS ChristopheSEM
377301h41'20''GATTO SalvatoreV1M
377401h41'20''MUGNIER Francois-YvesSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
377501h41'20''VESPINI FabriceSEMPONANT
377601h41'20''VEIRUN PhilippeV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
377701h41'21''GAREL ChristianV2MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
377801h41'21''LALLEMAND FlorianSEM
377901h41'21''AIDARA Cheik-IsmaelSEM
378001h41'21''LOMBARDI FabriceSEM
378101h41'21''MOISSONNIER VincentV1M
378201h41'21''LION OlivierSEMYINGYANG
378301h41'22''IDT-CNIL1099 Cnil-Idt1099V1M
378401h41'22''SERNY BrunoV1M
378501h41'22''RAZ JohanV1MCE SANOFI
378601h41'22''MONTMAUR SylvieV2FMGEN
378701h41'22''GUEGUEN ElisabethSEFARMEE
378801h41'23''POULAIN StephaneV1M
378901h41'23''DUPREZ FannyV1FDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
379001h41'23''LE-COZ PascalV2MPRADO MUTUELLE
379101h41'23''DIEMOZ EmmanuelV1MPONANT
379201h41'24''GUEROUAZEL SylvainV2MARMEE
379301h41'24''LAUBU EmmanuelV1M
379401h41'24''TRABUCCO AngelineSEFSDIS
379501h41'24''LOPEZ RichardV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
379601h41'24''GARENCE Jean-ChristopheV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
379701h41'24''LE-MOUEL FredericV2MFRANCE BLEU
379801h41'25''MOTTE QuentinSEM
379901h41'25''LEBARON GuillaumeSEMASCE 13
380001h41'25''PLAIRE ClaudieV2FMGEN
380101h41'25''GONIN FabriceV1MSMC
380201h41'26''DEBES NicolasSEMFSGT
380301h41'26''LEMAITRE YannV1M
380401h41'26''COMBAUD Pierre-YvesV1M
380501h41'26''RETIF SandrineV1FCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
380601h41'26''LOIZEAU DavidSEMMGEN
380701h41'27''PLUYETTE AlexisV1M
380801h41'28''LAINE RegisSEM
380901h41'28''MARECHAL PatriceSEM
381001h41'28''DAGNEE NathalieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
381101h41'28''DIBOINE PatriceV2MFSGT
381201h41'28''LIONNAIS YannickSEMLA ROUGUIERE 1
381301h41'28''LABEDAN JulieSEFNGE
381401h41'28''BAUDOUIN ClementSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
381501h41'29''DIAS ClaudeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
381601h41'29''AL-NOUR MohamedSEMCARITAS TEAM
381701h41'29''MASSET BrunoV2MDIVALTO
381801h41'29''ROBIN FredericSEM
381901h41'30''CADIO YvesV1MONET
382001h41'30''MARTINEZ FredericV1MECF-RENAULT
382101h41'30''CAVALIERI ChristianV1M
382201h41'30''GENAUDEAU MathieuSEM
382301h41'30''CASANOVA ReneV2MCORPS
382401h41'30''MARTOS CarmelaV2FONET
382501h41'30''NOVARO ChristianV3MCHRONOPOST
382601h41'31''PHAM LaurentV1M
382701h41'31''ARRAGUIN CedricSEMATHMOS
382801h41'31''RAFFINI GregorySEMARMEE
382901h41'32''BESSEAS FabienSEM
383001h41'32''CHISIN RomainSEM
383101h41'32''GRAFF RomainV2M
383201h41'32''PICHON ManuelSEM
383301h41'33''COSQUER SylvieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
383401h41'33''PERETTI Jean-PascalSEM
383501h41'33''LUNA-GARCIA IvonneSEF
383601h41'33''GERDIL CelienSEMSELARL PLAN
383701h41'33''PROUST EricV1MAUCHAN
383801h41'34''COSSON EmericSEM
383901h41'34''BONNET MarionSEF
384001h41'34''SUISSA GerardV1M
384101h41'35''LEBRE BrunoV2MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
384201h41'35''VAILLANT RenaldV1MMARATHONIEN
384301h41'36''PICARD MathieuSEM
384401h41'36''COLOMBIES ThierryV1MASBF
384501h41'36''POLIGNY AnthonySEMSDIS
384601h41'37''GAZELLE ThierryV1MEDF
384701h41'37''DUPHIL PascalV2M
384801h41'37''STATHOPULOS SebastienV1M
384901h41'37''AMIC LaurenceV1FTHE LONDONERS
385001h41'37''FABRIS YannSEMARMEE
385101h41'38''POMA StephaneV1M
385201h41'38''GRANIER FrancoisSEM
385301h41'38''MARTINEZ ChristelleV1F
385401h41'38''MOREL JeromeV1MASCE 13
385501h41'38''TREVOUX ElodieSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
385601h41'39''NICOT PaulineESFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
385701h41'39''CASTEL JocelynSEM
385801h41'39''PASCAL VincentSEM
385901h41'39''SANTI-BONAFOUS BrunoV2MPENNES MIRABEAU
386001h41'40''BOURLAND FredericV1MAUCHAN
386101h41'40''LATTUCA HugoESMCABINET MULLER
386201h41'40''TENDRON MickaelSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
386301h41'40''MONTALAN LaurentV1MMEL MENUISERIE
386401h41'41''BENNEDINE SaidV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
386501h41'41''DECAUDIN Jean-FrancoisV1MALVARUM
386601h41'41''SIMON EveSEFFRANCE BLEU
386701h41'42''BLANCHON ChristelleV1F
386801h41'42''DOMINJON FabienSEM
386901h41'42''MESPLEDE StephaneSEM
387001h41'42''TEULADE MarcSEM
387101h41'42''ZIADI HakimV1M
387201h41'42''FIGEROD HerveV2MRICARD
387301h41'43''REYNAUD Jean-YvesV1M
387401h41'43''BECHEMIL DominiqueV2MBMP
387501h41'44''TORAL OlivierV1M
387601h41'45''FESTINISI YannickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
387701h41'45''ROIGNANT FabienneV1F
387801h41'45''TUREL Jean-LouisSEM
387901h41'45''BARBA ColombeSEF
388001h41'46''BOURDELLES ThierryV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
388101h41'46''LILLAZ FabienneV1FCE STMICROELECTRONICS
388201h41'46''BERTON VincentSEM
388301h41'46''HECHAM KarimaV1F
388401h41'46''FAURE CorentinJUMEDF
388501h41'46''SERVEL PascalSEM
388601h41'47''KECHKEGUIAN-MACCIO JenniferSEF
388701h41'47''FAYE DavidV1M
388801h41'47''RISSE MarionSEF
388901h41'47''MALIGE GuillaumeSEM
389001h41'47''DUMAS MatthieuSEMCORPS
389101h41'47''HUPIN DidierV1MREGION COS PACA
389201h41'47''VIGREUX Jean-ChristopheV1M
389301h41'47''MADRID LudovicV1MOPEN
389401h41'48''RAHMI ZaheV1M
389501h41'48''COLLOT ClaudeV2M
389601h41'48''FANGET NicolasV1M
389701h41'48''CASSAN ValentinESM
389801h41'48''GRIFFATON OlivierV1MREGION COS PACA
389901h41'48''VITOUX LionelSEM
390001h41'49''DUSSEL JacquesV2M
390101h41'49''PINEL EricV1M
390201h41'49''BUONO Jean-YvesV2MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
390301h41'49''SINQUIN RodolpheV1MTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
390401h41'49''MONIN JeanV2MALVARUM
390501h41'49''VITIELO StephaneSEMGRDF
390601h41'50''CHANUDET EricV1MFSGT
390701h41'50''BLINET LaurentV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
390801h41'50''CHAMPAULT RegisV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
390901h41'50''PRIOUZEAU BertrandV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
391001h41'50''BRINDISI SophieSEF
391101h41'50''COSTE ClaudeV2M
391201h41'50''LESEUR GerardV3MALTERGIS SPORTS
391301h41'50''GRISOLET BrunoSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
391401h41'50''MONNET LudovicSEM
391501h41'50''JEAN-LOUIS TeddySEMAUCHAN
391601h41'51''CARAMONTOS Jean-PierreV1M
391701h41'51''GRANGEON SophieSEF
391801h41'51''RUSSO SalvatoreV1M
391901h41'51''MASSIMI Pierre-AndreV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
392001h41'51''MONIER RaphaelSEMFSPN
392101h41'51''TOBOSO PhilippeSEMARMEE
392201h41'51''MERLE JeromeV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
392301h41'52''CENTENO-ALVARADO FanySEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
392401h41'52''HURTEVENT BeatriceV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
392501h41'52''DRIANCOURT VincentSEM
392601h41'52''MATEO BrunoV2M
392701h41'52''ORTEGA JessicaSEFSDIS
392801h41'52''JAILLER SophieV1FDELEGATION ETRANGERE
392901h41'53''MOTTINI VeroniqueV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
393001h41'53''COPPIN CedricSEM
393101h41'53''MENDIL MalikSEM
393201h41'53''PASCAL DavidV1MPROGEST EMPLOI
393301h41'53''SCHOUTTETEN Anne-CharlotteV1FRUN IN PARIS
393401h41'54''CHENET OlivierSEM
393501h41'54''DELMONTE FredericSEM
393601h41'54''LASQUELLEC Jean-LucV2M
393701h41'54''LOPEZ SebastienSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
393801h41'54''DRIEU FredericSEMSDIS
393901h41'55''OKAMOTO NaokiV1MARMEE
394001h41'55''LEVEQUE ClaudineV1F
394101h41'55''DE-GRAMONT JeromeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
394201h41'55''VIAL JulienV1MGANG DES VAROIS
394301h41'56''COMBES ChristianV2M
394401h41'56''LACHAMBRE LudovicV1M
394501h41'56''ASSORIN ChristopheSEMARMEE
394601h41'57''MASSE StephaneV1M
394701h41'57''WAECHTER SafiaV1FORANGE
394801h41'58''MICHEL HerveV1M
394901h41'58''RENAULT ValerieV1FGEMALTO
395001h41'59''FOULON ThierryV1M
395101h41'59''BIANAY EricV1MRTM
395201h41'59''GENIN GuillaumeSEMSDIS
395301h42'00''PHAM AlexV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
395401h42'00''HAON DenisSEM
395501h42'00''LOUVEL FredericV2M
395601h42'00''COLIN GuyV3M
395701h42'01''DUMOTIER ChloeSEF
395801h42'01''LE-BELLEGO DominiqueV2M
395901h42'01''STOURM GeraldSEM
396001h42'01''CORBET CorinneV2F
396101h42'01''AMBROSINO SergeV1M13 HABITAT
396201h42'01''CHAUVIN JeromeV1MFSGT
396301h42'01''MOULIN ChristopheV1MCHRONOPOST
396401h42'02''MARGUERITE JeromeV1M
396501h42'02''MAIRE CharlesV2M
396601h42'02''VERNEY BenoitV1M
396701h42'02''BISSERIER KarimSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
396801h42'02''VAISSADE FranckV2M
396901h42'03''BEADES Jean-PierreV1M
397001h42'03''BOURLIQUAUX PhilippeV1M
397101h42'03''PAGES FabianV1M
397201h42'03''CHASSANY JulienSEM
397301h42'03''GOIRAND ThierryV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
397401h42'03''THIBAULT Jean-LouisV3MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
397501h42'03''LANDEVOISIN EmmanuelSEMARMEE
397601h42'04''QUENTIN GenevieveV2F
397701h42'04''PREAUD FranckV1M
397801h42'05''RIEU ChristopheSEM
397901h42'05''SUCHAIRE YannickV1M
398001h42'05''LICATESE ThierryV1M
398101h42'06''EVRARD EricV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
398201h42'06''MERIEULT Pierre-YvesV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
398301h42'06''ANDRIEUX MaudV1F
398401h42'06''BOCQUET XavierSEMNGE
398501h42'06''JULLIEN ThierryV2MRTM
398601h42'06''LAHEURTE Jean-ClaudeV3MSGH ATHLE
398701h42'06''VERNHES GuilhemSEM
398801h42'06''MERCHEZ PascalV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
398901h42'07''LACAVE GregoireSEM
399001h42'07''VENDEVILLE CecileSEF
399101h42'07''BOURRET CelineSEF
399201h42'07''EPERCIEUX LaurentSEM
399301h42'07''GOUCHIDA MerzougV1MMARATHONIEN
399401h42'07''SALINGER AnneV1F
399501h42'08''GROS YoannSEM
399601h42'08''BONIFAY GilbertV2MCLUB COCA COLA
399701h42'08''HERHOUR RabahV1MFSPN
399801h42'08''CATHOU WilfriedSEMGALOUPAT
399901h42'09''ROUSSEL MarcV1M
400001h42'09''STENECK AurelienSEM
400101h42'09''TERLISKA AlexisV1M
400201h42'10''LAPEYRONIE CamilleSEFMPM
400301h42'10''GUILLAUME JorisSEMARMEE
400401h42'11''LUCIANI CharlotteV1F
400501h42'11''BRENAT GuillaumeSEM
400601h42'11''RABY YannickSEM
400701h42'11''MOKEDDEM-ADRADOS NathalieSEFFSPN
400801h42'11''ZEGAOUI ChabaneSEMGEMALTO
400901h42'12''SINTES MarionSEFCE SOCIETE GENERALE
401001h42'13''DESCAMPS FrancoisV1M
401101h42'13''PADOVANI AngeSEM
401201h42'13''BELNET LionelV1MCE SMARDTV
401301h42'13''POLGUER RobinSEMGEMALTO
401401h42'14''BARRAL RomainSEM
401501h42'14''COPPENS LauraSEF
401601h42'14''KHENAFER KarimaSEFPRADO MUTUELLE
401701h42'14''PAGES PhilippeV1MJEU FACEBOOK
401801h42'14''LEFEVRE LizaSEFARMEE
401901h42'14''HAMRANI AkliV1MGEMALTO
402001h42'14''SABAG NadiaV1FJE COURS POUR TOM
402101h42'15''BOSSARD VincentV1M
402201h42'15''RIGAUD MarcV1MAUCHAN
402301h42'15''BREMOND RomainSEMEDF
402401h42'15''CHAUVET GerardV2MEDF
402501h42'15''NARCISSE PhilippeV2MMARATHONIEN
402601h42'15''ALBOUY ChristopheV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
402701h42'15''VERLOOVE LoicV1MTEAM LAURENA
402801h42'15''ROUGON GregorySEM
402901h42'15''RANKEL PatriceV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
403001h42'16''DEJOUX RomainSEM
403101h42'16''BONNET MickaelSEM
403201h42'16''GARIN RomainSEMAUCHAN
403301h42'16''DAUCHOT MichelV1MLA FORESTIERE
403401h42'16''PERVEUX OlivierSEMLA FORESTIERE
403501h42'16''TIRONE MichelV4M
403601h42'17''BERTRAND ChristopheV2M
403701h42'17''ADAM GuillaumeSEM
403801h42'17''OLIVE ArnaudSEM
403901h42'17''SIMAO JimmyV1M
404001h42'17''NOUGAIREDE AntoineSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
404101h42'17''KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM SivabalanSEMFSPN
404201h42'17''THOMAS RiehlV1M
404301h42'17''JULLIEN NicolasSEMSNEF
404401h42'18''DECOURCHELLE OlivierSEM
404501h42'18''MONNET LaurentV1MAUCHAN
404601h42'19''BENABDALLAH BelkacemV2MMIDI ET DEMI
404701h42'19''MEZIANE MohamedSEM
404801h42'19''PY Jean-NicolasSEM
404901h42'19''LOLO VincentSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
405001h42'20''PINELLI BeatriceV1F
405101h42'20''WAGNER JeromeSEM
405201h42'20''MISSILLIER ArmelleV1F
405301h42'20''GUIRIABOYE EddyV1M13 HABITAT
405401h42'20''FRANCOIS PhilippeV1MCORPS
405501h42'20''NEDJAI RabahV1MSOCIETE GENERALE
405601h42'20''FORGERIT Francois-XavierSEMARMEE
405701h42'21''FRUCHART BrunoV1M
405801h42'21''MELOSI FannySEFEIFFAGE
405901h42'22''DELLA-VALLE AndreaV1MIMPERIA LOULOU
406001h42'22''ASTIER LandrySEM
406101h42'22''FENECH HugoSEM
406201h42'22''LACH AlexandreSEM
406301h42'22''HERES OlivierV1M
406401h42'22''PUKLAVEC FlorenceV1F
406501h42'22''GOURLOT PierreESMCABINET MULLER
406601h42'22''BONNET PatrickV2MFSCF
406701h42'22''CHALUS BertrandV1MFSPN
406801h42'22''ROUZAUD ThierryV2MORANGE
406901h42'23''GARCIA AudreySEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
407001h42'23''HERNANDEZ PhilippeV2M
407101h42'23''GAFFE ThierryV2MFSPN
407201h42'24''VANKERREBROECK EtienneSEM
407301h42'24''ABA NoraV1F
407401h42'24''FABRER JimmySEMERDF
407501h42'24''MOHA SylvainSEMFSCF
407601h42'24''LE-GOUDEVEZE FannyV1FGANG DES VAROIS
407701h42'24''SOULIER ReneV1M
407801h42'24''CAZES EmmanuelV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
407901h42'25''GROS-BALTHAZARD NicolasSEM
408001h42'25''MORENO MarioV1M
408101h42'25''ORLANDI ClementSEM
408201h42'25''BORDAS SophieSEF
408301h42'25''MAQUET GuillaumeSEMBG INGENIEURS CONSEILS
408401h42'25''BAQUE Pierre-JeanSEMBULL ATOS
408501h42'25''CHOVELON LoicV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
408601h42'26''ALAUZET GuilhemV1MASL
408701h42'26''MARINO GregorySEMEDF
408801h42'26''LEMOUCHOUX NicolasSEMINTERCONTINENTAL
408901h42'26''TARLET LaurentV1MNB
409001h42'27''GIRAUDON-PAOLI MarcSEM
409101h42'27''HOULES MagaliV1FCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
409201h42'27''JOURNE SilianV1M
409301h42'27''DORMOY StephanieV1F
409401h42'27''REMOND RaphaelV1M
409501h42'28''GANE StephaneV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
409601h42'28''LE-FOURNIS GwenaelSEMCLARKE ENERGY
409701h42'28''HERVE GeraldoSEMKENYAN DE BOURGOGNE
409801h42'28''CHASTEL AlainV2MMPM
409901h42'28''DUCHENOY LaylaSEFNB
410001h42'29''LANNES FrancoisSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
410101h42'29''BOSSON GeorgesV2M
410201h42'29''JOSEPH NicoleV1F
410301h42'29''HERLEM ThomasSEMCG COMMUNICATION
410401h42'30''COURTOIS GaelleSEF
410501h42'30''INSERGUET QuentinSEMSDIS
410601h42'30''BUONOMO GuyV1MSEM
410701h42'30''SERNICLAY AlbanSEM
410801h42'30''MANGANAS LaurentV1M
410901h42'31''KOPF AlainV2M
411001h42'31''INGOLD QuentinSEM
411101h42'31''GRASSI PaulineSEFPONANT
411201h42'31''SEMPERE FredericV1M
411301h42'32''PROST PascalV2MSNEF
411401h42'32''CZECHOWSKI FabriceV1M
411501h42'32''DERDERIAN VeroniqueSEF
411601h42'32''ODIN BriceV1M
411701h42'32''CLAVEL PhilippeV1MCE SANOFI
411801h42'32''BARCACCI PhilippeV2MEDF
411901h42'32''VAILLANT VeroniqueV1FFNAIR PACAC
412001h42'32''MUEL FrancisV1MMAGELIS
412101h42'32''PELLET PhilippeV1MFRANCE BLEU
412201h42'33''MULLER EliseESFCABINET MULLER
412301h42'33''DE-SLOOVER ThomasSEM
412401h42'33''VALLIERE FabriceV2M
412501h42'33''REYMOND ChristopheV1M
412601h42'33''CANAL MathieuSEM
412701h42'33''HODNIK JeremieSEM
412801h42'33''GIRAUD OlivierSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
412901h42'33''TABURET NicolasSEM
413001h42'34''LE-CERF SebastienV1M
413101h42'34''HAJI YannSEMSDIS
413201h42'35''FEUGUEUR ElsaSEF
413301h42'35''NEGRON DidierV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
413401h42'35''MOINE DavidSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
413501h42'35''MESCHIN BrunoV1MSMC
413601h42'35''PORTE MaylisV1F
413701h42'36''EMRAM BrunoV2M
413801h42'36''SANGLIER JoelV1M
413901h42'36''RONCHAUD LudovicV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
414001h42'37''COLPAERT DidierV2M
414101h42'37''BEDOUCHA MichelV2M
414201h42'37''SAUVAN RegisSEM
414301h42'37''JAHN GregoryV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
414401h42'37''ROUYER FredericV2MGEMALTO
414501h42'38''CROUZAT MarieV1F
414601h42'38''BAPT EricV2M
414701h42'38''PERRIN OlivierSEM
414801h42'38''FAURE PascalSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
414901h42'38''BERTON AlexandreSEMMAUBEUGE MARATHON
415001h42'38''BONY SebastienV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
415101h42'38''CIBOT BertrandV1MARMEE
415201h42'39''MOULOUD YoucefV1M
415301h42'39''BERNARD StephaneV1M
415401h42'39''HIRSCH LaurentV1M
415501h42'39''SENAC RolandV1M
415601h42'39''MEMBRAT XavierV1M
415701h42'39''MICHEL SergeV2MEDF
415801h42'39''COUQUIAUD JeromeSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
415901h42'39''BOUSQUET ClementSEMGEMALTO
416001h42'39''DESSANGE BriceSEM
416101h42'40''MARTINEZ GerardV2M
416201h42'40''DUMAS SebastienV1M
416301h42'40''ABDELGHANI MohamedSEM
416401h42'40''VAGANAY CarolineV1FCE STMICROELECTRONICS
416501h42'40''PANNIER EricV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
416601h42'41''MUSIAL DavidV1M
416701h42'41''ARPISON BernardV2M
416801h42'41''ROESCH LionelSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
416901h42'41''BENEZECH YannickV2MAS-AREVA
417001h42'42''ROUSSET OlivierV1M
417101h42'42''CHARRIER FabienSEM
417201h42'42''SOTTY Jean-LoupSEM
417301h42'42''GACHON StephaneV1MFRANCE BLEU
417401h42'43''DUMAS Marie-CharlotteSEFCAP VERT ENERGIE
417501h42'43''MARQUE ClementSEMCAP VERT ENERGIE
417601h42'43''IDT-CNIL11005 Cnil-Idt11005V2MEIFFAGE
417701h42'43''BERTHIER HeleneSEFPE DSI
417801h42'43''TIVAUX AurelieSEFSEM
417901h42'43''DEWEERDT SandySEFTEAM LAURENA
418001h42'43''ELAIN JacquesV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
418101h42'44''YAKAYA MournyESM
418201h42'44''AFFICHARD DamienSEM
418301h42'44''ANGLADE DavidV1M
418401h42'44''GRUNEISEN LaurentV1M
418501h42'44''FORTIN Jean-JacquesV2M
418601h42'44''POLITI Jean-LucV1M
418701h42'44''MAESTRATI AntoineV1MLA ROUGUIERE 1
418801h42'44''TAILLANDIER Jean-YvesV1MRENE DEBRION
418901h42'45''CRISCUOLO QuentinSEM
419001h42'45''JULIEN FredericSEMEDF
419101h42'45''INGRAUDO GeorgesV2MRTM
419201h42'45''DESPREZ DominiqueV3MAUCHAN
419301h42'46''AZEMARD OlivierV1M
419401h42'46''FLEURY GermainSEM
419501h42'47''ALLANIOUX LaurentSEM
419601h42'47''GIORDANINO FrancoisESMSDIS
419701h42'48''LETUPPE DomilouV2F
419801h42'48''LE-BELLEGUY BernardV2MTEAMRG
419901h42'48''VIRGA ClaudeV2M
420001h42'49''MORIN ChristianV1MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
420101h42'49''GUERIN ArnaudSEMLAISSE COURIR
420201h42'49''RANGER FlorianSEM
420301h42'49''STANSFIELD MatthewV1M
420401h42'49''ARNOUT Pierre-LouisV2MNB
420501h42'50''VERLAY CarineV1F
420601h42'50''BERKACHE NadirSEM
420701h42'50''PIGNOL StephaneV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
420801h42'50''GERARD SamuelSEMSCO SEPTEMES
420901h42'50''WERNERT JulienSEM
421001h42'50''BOREL PierreSEMFRANCE BLEU
421101h42'51''BATAILLE Jean-LucV1M
421201h42'51''SEGURA FabienSEM
421301h42'51''KIRATLI MaudV1FALTERGIS SPORTS
421401h42'52''CHAROUD EmmanuelV1M
421501h42'52''FABRE-TESTE PascaleSEF
421601h42'52''AMMAD AzouaouSEM
421701h42'52''PIQUE PhilippeV2M
421801h42'52''RUAT JeromeSEMASCE 13
421901h42'52''ARGOUD FabriceV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
422001h42'52''MARTIN Jean-LouisV3MSCO SEPTEMES
422101h42'52''CULVER AurelienSEM
422201h42'52''ARNASSALON FredericV1MARMEE
422301h42'53''BOILLIN DeborahSEF
422401h42'53''LACRAMPE LionelV1M
422501h42'53''RONGERE EricV1MCLARKE ENERGY
422601h42'53''PASINI CatherineV1FKMS
422701h42'53''BENOLDI BenjaminSEMMARATHONIEN
422801h42'53''MEHDAOUI RiyadSEMCHRONOPOST
422901h42'54''BUSSEREAU ThierryV1M
423001h42'54''LARONZE AlexisV1M
423101h42'54''LACROIX PatrickV2MASEAT CREDIT MUT
423201h42'54''VILLAIN DidierV1MCAMB
423301h42'54''PEREZ FlorentSEMGDF SUEZ
423401h42'54''DERASSE SebastienV1MGFC CONSTRUCTION
423501h42'54''MASSON Jean-BaptisteSEMJAGUAR NETWORK
423601h42'54''SICARD StephaneSEMMPM
423701h42'54''VAN-BOXSOM FredericSEM
423801h42'54''LIM CyrilleSEMARMEE
423901h42'56''VALENTI GillesV2M
424001h42'56''CHANTEMARGUE Jean-FrancoisV2MASBF
424101h42'56''GUERRE ClementSEMNGE
424201h42'57''CUSSET Jean-MarcV2M
424301h42'57''BALFOURIER OlivierV1MBULL ATOS
424401h42'57''PAUBEL XavierSEMONET
424501h42'58''NALHER HaraldV2MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
424601h42'58''VENIAT JeromeSEMJEYMIMOUN51
424701h42'59''LE-VAN-BACH IvanSEM
424801h42'59''ARMAND ElodieSEF
424901h42'59''MARECHAL StephaneV1M
425001h42'59''FARGETTE NicolasSEMERDF
425101h43'00''PICARD-GIRARD GaelleSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
425201h43'00''PRIGENT PatrickV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
425301h43'00''MARIN FabriceV1M
425401h43'00''HUMBERSOT AlexandreV1MCE SMARDTV
425501h43'00''MAULINO GerardV1MCE SMARDTV
425601h43'00''KWIATKOWSKI ArnaudSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
425701h43'00''GUILLAUMET YannickSEMORANGINA
425801h43'00''MONTALBANO AdrienSEMFSCF
425901h43'01''RENAUD MagaliSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
426001h43'01''CHAUVET BenoitSEMORANGINA
426101h43'01''LE-LEUVREUR RomainV2MOVERUN
426201h43'02''CARRIAU EmmanuelV1MCE SMARDTV
426301h43'02''ATALAYA OlivierV1M
426401h43'02''MICHEL EmilySEF
426501h43'02''CASAGRANDE LaurentV1M
426601h43'02''CASTILLAN LaetitiaSEFASSYSTEM
426701h43'02''FASENTIEUX AlexisSEMORANGINA
426801h43'02''PONAMAN LudovicSEM
426901h43'03''GOESSEL MarcV1MCE SMARDTV
427001h43'03''BARTHELEMY FabriceV1M
427101h43'03''RIQUIER MatthieuSEM
427201h43'03''MANISSIER NicolasSEMBE QUIET !
427301h43'03''CHAMBONNEAU ThomasSEMFSPN
427401h43'03''SIMONPIETRI DavidV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
427501h43'03''CUTIN MatthieuSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
427601h43'03''MARINO VincentV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
427701h43'03''VILLA FredericV1MAUCHAN
427801h43'04''BOURGEAT PierreV1M
427901h43'04''ANTRAS VeroniqueV1FCMA CGM
428001h43'04''DEFABRITUS VictorSEM
428101h43'04''MOTTEZ BrunoV3M
428201h43'04''COLATOSTI RemiV2MFSCF
428301h43'04''SEERDEN GeraldineV1FINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
428401h43'04''VASSEUR ChristopheV1MALBERT
428501h43'04''BAILLON MaxSEMCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
428601h43'04''GIANGRECO JulienSEMMAIF
428701h43'05''VAMBANA HenriV2MFSCF
428801h43'05''HEAP KimSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
428901h43'05''VEDDA JeanSEM
429001h43'06''AVELLANEDA MarcelV2M
429101h43'06''VANUXEM PatrickV2MORANGE
429201h43'07''PHO LaetitiaSEF
429301h43'07''VOLONTIER KevinSEM
429401h43'07''BULLION PhilippeV1M
429501h43'07''FEREOUX JohannySEMCMA CGM
429601h43'07''SERVOIR FabienSEMRENE DEBRION
429701h43'07''TALBOT DavidV1M
429801h43'07''GOMEZ HerveV1MRICARD
429901h43'07''METZLER ChristopheSEMRICARD
430001h43'08''RUTIGLIANO SebastienSEMJAGUAR NETWORK
430101h43'08''LALLEMAND FranckV1M
430201h43'08''LE-TESSIER YannV1MTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
430301h43'09''IDT-CNIL671 Cnil-Idt671SEM
430401h43'09''PRINTEMPS FelicienV1M
430501h43'10''DELESALLE CatherineV1FCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
430601h43'10''CALDAS CarlosV1M
430701h43'10''DENICOLAI ArnaudSEM
430801h43'10''PIQUET ChristopheV1M
430901h43'10''SAUGER MathieuSEMONET
431001h43'11''ZUCCONI OlivierSEM
431101h43'11''HERNOT LaurentV1M
431201h43'11''HELIX LaurentSEMSDIS
431301h43'12''CUCCHIETTI StephaneV1M
431401h43'12''MOTTET AnneSEF
431501h43'13''VIRTCER GeorgySEMRUS
431601h43'13''PETIT NicolasSEMARMEE
431701h43'13''POLLACK SandrineV1F
431801h43'13''QUINTANA Pierre-EmmanuelSEM
431901h43'13''BOUDOU JulienSEM
432001h43'13''MERGAULT PhilippeV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
432101h43'13''GUILLET BenedicteSEFVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
432201h43'13''GALLACHER DanielSEMALVARUM
432301h43'14''CASTO JulienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
432401h43'14''ORTOLLAN NicolasSEMASBF
432501h43'14''AUDIER XavierSEMFSGT
432601h43'15''MISTROT StephanieSEFALTERGIS SPORTS
432701h43'15''DUPUIS PhilippeV1M
432801h43'15''RICHARD StephanieSEF
432901h43'15''BRES Jean-ChristopheSEM
433001h43'15''BOUDIN-DE-L'ARCHE OliviaSEFBAFFERT PENSO
433101h43'15''SCHNEIDER AlexandreV1MARMEE
433201h43'16''TAVELLA BernardV3M
433301h43'16''PAUCOT DelphineSEFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
433401h43'16''SEGALOWITCH MichelV1M
433501h43'16''TEZIER LaureSEF
433601h43'16''BROCHARD Yann-GaelV1M
433701h43'16''OZCELIK EmrahSEMASSYSTEM
433801h43'16''RICHARDSON CharlesSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
433901h43'16''CLARISSOU ArnaudV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
434001h43'17''ROUVIERE RemyV2M
434101h43'17''CELENTANO JacquesV3MMPM
434201h43'18''MAILLARD Pierre-YvesSEM
434301h43'18''ROBERT GuilhemSEM
434401h43'19''DUBUC JulienSEM
434501h43'19''LE-BEGUEC PascalV2M
434601h43'19''THOMAS Michel-EmmanuelV4MPRADO MUTUELLE
434701h43'19''CORNELOUP ThierrySEMREGION COS PACA
434801h43'19''ARSAC SebastienSEMARMEE
434901h43'19''BERNARD DenisV2MAUCHAN
435001h43'19''MORITZ PhilippeV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
435101h43'20''GONDRAN ThierryV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
435201h43'20''UTZSCHNEIDER NicolasV1MSNEF
435301h43'20''REGULA ManfredV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
435401h43'20''JOLIVOT ThierryV1M
435501h43'20''POLLACK MarcV1M
435601h43'20''DURNEZ PascalV1M
435701h43'20''VASCO MickaelSEM13 HABITAT
435801h43'20''REVERDITO LaurentV2MBMP
435901h43'20''THONG PhanaromSEMKMS
436001h43'20''AYATI GerardSEMRTM
436101h43'21''ATTARD BrunoV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
436201h43'21''COURSIMAUX HassinaV1F
436301h43'21''STEFANINI PhilippeV2M
436401h43'21''ABBADI MehdiV1M
436501h43'21''GRATTAROLA ThomasSEMINGEROP
436601h43'21''LOBBRECHT YannickV1MTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
436701h43'21''MARTINEZ-PEREZ LlorensSEM
436801h43'22''LAGRAVIERE ArnaudSEM
436901h43'22''PARDI RemySEM
437001h43'22''PALEM DamienSEM
437101h43'22''GUILLOTIN CorinneV1FVLP ATHELISME
437201h43'23''BOUTIN NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
437301h43'23''PERROT MatthieuSEM
437401h43'23''EICHENLAUB BrunoV2M
437501h43'23''FLORENTIN AnatoleV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
437601h43'24''CHAPUIS LaurentV1M
437701h43'24''DAO-VAN JeremySEM
437801h43'24''HERRAULT NicolasSEM
437901h43'24''THIBAUT ThonySEM
438001h43'24''FREYNICK DanielSEMCLARKE ENERGY
438101h43'24''SZKOLNIK ThierryV1MEDF
438201h43'24''VERGIER Jean-ClaudeV3MFNAIR PACAC
438301h43'24''BENOIT OlivierSEMMARIGLIANOCH
438401h43'24''TEYSSIER AgnesESFSDIS
438501h43'25''FLACH-MALASPINA NicolasSEMERDF
438601h43'25''DELAGARDE ThomasSEM
438701h43'25''HELIAS GuillaumeV1M
438801h43'25''RODRIGUEZ SergeV3M
438901h43'25''BECQUEMBOIS PhilippeV2M
439001h43'25''FONT JulienSEMERDF
439101h43'25''GAILLARD GillesV2MERDF
439201h43'25''GUILLEN LaurentV1MLES AMIS DE ST GENIS
439301h43'25''SOTTOCASA AdrienSEMSEM
439401h43'26''BARNOIN CleliaSEF
439501h43'26''ENCOIGNARD MaximeSEM
439601h43'26''ROUSSEAU MartinSEM
439701h43'26''FOUCRAS ThibaultSEMORTEC
439801h43'26''ALBERGE JulienSEMRUN IN PARIS
439901h43'27''SIX PierreV1M
440001h43'27''VALEAU MireilleV2F
440101h43'27''PLUNET ArthurSEM
440201h43'28''MINIERE AlexandreV1M
440301h43'28''MULLER ChristianV2MCABINET MULLER
440401h43'28''TESTART DominiqueV2M
440501h43'28''IDT-CNIL11041 Cnil-Idt11041V1MEPREUVES SUR ROUTES
440601h43'28''MORENO Jean-PaulV2MORANGE
440701h43'28''MATTE CloeSEFSECTION RECHERCHES 13
440801h43'28''NADIN FrancoisV1MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
440901h43'29''VARGAS Jean-FrancoisV2MALTERGIS SPORTS
441001h43'29''DARMON HenriSEM
441101h43'29''GASPARINI SandrineV1F
441201h43'29''ROGELET SebastienSEMEDL
441301h43'29''DOMENACH BrianSEMFNAIR PACAC
441401h43'29''BELKHIR DenisV1M
441501h43'29''MAZZOLA CorradoV3MIMPERIA LOULOU
441601h43'30''SAUT ArnaudSEM
441701h43'30''CLAUDE FredericSEM
441801h43'30''LE-BECHENNEC JulieSEFARMEE
441901h43'31''BRUN AlexandraSEFRENE DEBRION
442001h43'32''DORY-LAUTREC SophieSEF
442101h43'32''FIGORITO StephaneSEM
442201h43'32''LEFEBVRE CyrilSEM
442301h43'32''BIBI FabienSEM
442401h43'32''MONOT MichelV2MFSPN
442501h43'32''AUBERT SylvainV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
442601h43'32''ARZOUMIAN ChristopheV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
442701h43'33''CLEMENT LionelSEM
442801h43'33''MALLAMACI GeraldV1M
442901h43'33''BANON DanielSEM
443001h43'34''ALESSANDRINI ChristianV2M
443101h43'34''RANUCCI RomainSEM
443201h43'34''PIANU PaulV2M
443301h43'34''FABRE ThierryV1MCRC
443401h43'34''PREVOT SebastienSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
443501h43'34''LECAS NicolasV1MMPM
443601h43'34''DAOUDI MohamedSEM
443701h43'34''MORE-CHEVALIER MarcV3MSCO SEPTEMES
443801h43'35''ROTONDO AlainV2M
443901h43'35''THOBIE BenoitV1M
444001h43'35''GIANGRECO TheophileSEM
444101h43'35''ENGELHARDT JeromeSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
444201h43'35''VIRGILI VincentSEM
444301h43'35''SIMON TahiariiSEM
444401h43'36''MIKUS ChristopheSEM
444501h43'36''TENDIL PhilippeV2MCG COMMUNICATION
444601h43'36''GASSER Jean-JacquesV2MFSCF
444701h43'36''MAUREL CyrilV1MFSCF
444801h43'36''DUTRUC-ROSSET JeromeSEMKENYAN DE BOURGOGNE
444901h43'36''MICHAELIS ChristianV1MPUNCH POWER
445001h43'36''PRETET DenisV1M
445101h43'37''DOS-SANTOS BernardV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
445201h43'37''SLIMANI SamirSEM
445301h43'37''VIALLE MichelV1M
445401h43'38''FAURE ClaudeV2MATHMOS
445501h43'38''HUSSON LucV2MCORPS
445601h43'38''TIMPANI DomenicoV2M
445701h43'38''BEKAERT ChristopheSEMLA PROVENCE
445801h43'39''MARTIN IvanV1MMPM
445901h43'39''TRONCHON LoicSEMRUNINANGENIEUX
446001h43'39''JAU StephaneV2M
446101h43'39''CLEMENT PascalV1M
446201h43'39''REVOL StephaneSEMHARIBO
446301h43'39''MATEOS ManuelV3MMARATHONIEN
446401h43'39''AUGUSTE Jean-LucV2MSDIS
446501h43'40''CATALANO MathieuSEM
446601h43'40''SOTTA RaphaelSEMCLARKE ENERGY
446701h43'40''GOURDON RomainSEMJOULIA
446801h43'40''HAMARD MorganV1MSDIS
446901h43'40''MILAN JulienSEMSDIS
447001h43'40''ROSSETTI JosephV1M
447101h43'41''QUINTARD DidierV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
447201h43'41''MIGLIACCIO ThierryV2M
447301h43'41''CORLOBE ArnaudV2MAMBULANCES ALPINE
447401h43'41''ALBERTON ChristopheV1MLA REINE LAURE
447501h43'41''RAMON DavidSEMONET
447601h43'41''IDT-CNIL15217 Cnil-Idt15217V1M
447701h43'41''MANSART SebastienSEMALVARUM
447801h43'42''ROBELIN NathalieSEF
447901h43'42''CERRADA BrunoV2MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
448001h43'42''CARPENTIER ColineSEFFSGT
448101h43'42''COCHARD SebastienV1MFSPN
448201h43'42''SOOPIN GarySEMSAN SENTINEL
448301h43'42''BAUDOIN JulienV1MSMC
448401h43'42''FERRIE Jean-LouisV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
448501h43'42''RIAHI MakramSEM
448601h43'42''QUATREPOINT ThierryV1MARMEE
448701h43'42''FRISSOLE JulienSEMAUCHAN
448801h43'42''VIVIER EmmanuelV1MLYNCH AND CO
448901h43'43''BENOIT ChenuSEM
449001h43'43''ROUCHY Jean-MarcV1M
449101h43'43''FELCI EmmanuelleSEF
449201h43'43''MULLER DanielV3M
449301h43'43''BOIZET PaulineSEFAUCHAN
449401h43'43''THILL OlivierV1MAUCHAN
449501h43'43''VIGNEAU DanielV1MDIVALTO
449601h43'44''MAS LionelV3MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
449701h43'44''BOUDOT FredericSEM
449801h43'44''COSTE TessSEF
449901h43'44''DUMAS KareeneV1F
450001h43'44''BRUNIER ChantalV2FEIFFAGE
450101h43'44''POUREAU SimonSEMEDF
450201h43'45''GILLARD Marie-AnnickV2FTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
450301h43'45''GAUQUIER SamySEM
450401h43'45''REYNAUD GuillaumeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
450501h43'45''BALTZER CedricSEMARMEE
450601h43'46''FABRIES ChristopheV1M
450701h43'46''AMIEL ClementineV1F
450801h43'46''KELLER GuillaumeV2M
450901h43'46''PLANTADE BaptisteSEM
451001h43'46''RIVIER YohannESMAUCHAN
451101h43'46''LAMOTHE LionelV1MGFC CONSTRUCTION
451201h43'46''PIERRE-FRANCOIS LaurentV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
451301h43'46''INES LudovicV1MSDIS
451401h43'46''VARIN SteveSEMARMEE
451501h43'47''CASENEUVE NathalieV2F
451601h43'47''DOLLEANS ChristopheSEM
451701h43'47''FAUVET ClaudeV2M
451801h43'47''RIZAND MartinESM
451901h43'47''GIOVINAZZO FrancoisV3M
452001h43'48''BOTTERO RichardV1M
452101h43'48''DAMIANI MahieuSEM
452201h43'48''JAUDOIN LaurentV1M
452301h43'48''ROSSI PatrickV2M
452401h43'48''CHAPELIN EricV2MSNEF
452501h43'49''DALLONGEVILLE RealdV1M
452601h43'49''ISNARDON NicolasV1M
452701h43'49''DEWAVRIN RomainSEM
452801h43'49''FROUIN PierreV1MAMBULANCES ALPINE
452901h43'49''GUISEPPIN LaurentV1MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
453001h43'49''DUMONT LaurentV1MSMC
453101h43'49''MARCHAND AlexandreSEM
453201h43'50''JACQUOT VincentV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
453301h43'50''RAYNAUD SylvainSEM
453401h43'50''CARPENTIER FabienV1MFNAIR PACAC
453501h43'50''DUSSARRAT Pierre-YvesSEMONDES
453601h43'50''PUJALTE DidierV1MPUNCH POWER
453701h43'50''ORNETO FrancoisSEMTEAM LAURENA
453801h43'51''BOUDIGNON BerangerSEM
453901h43'52''MOUSSILMANI BenoitSEM
454001h43'52''BOULOGNE QuentinSEM
454101h43'52''AUDIFFREN XavierV1MONET
454201h43'52''MANUEL SandrineV1FRENE DEBRION
454301h43'53''CIOCCA NadegeSEF
454401h43'53''DARRAS DavidV1M
454501h43'53''DUBARD FredericSEM
454601h43'53''DURAND BrunoV2M
454701h43'53''CHAMAND SonnyV1M
454801h43'53''CASTELLA EricV1MFSPN
454901h43'53''NADOULEK DaphneSEFKMS
455001h43'54''GERMAIN MichaelSEM
455101h43'54''LABADIE ThibaultSEMBMP
455201h43'54''GUILLARD RobertV2MGUILLARD
455301h43'54''FAVIER MickaelSEMKMS
455401h43'54''SUDAN AlexandreSEMNB
455501h43'55''CIOCCA LoicSEM
455601h43'55''HAINEZ ThomasV1M
455701h43'55''BOCHETTAZ RegisSEM
455801h43'55''HELAS EtienneV1M
455901h43'55''CHAIX Pierre-EdouardSEMALBINGIA
456001h43'55''BANNIER PhilippeV2MFNAIR PACAC
456101h43'55''RONDEAU DanieleV2F
456201h43'56''CAZENAVE PhilippeV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
456301h43'56''AZZOPARDI ChristopheSEM
456401h43'56''BEILLAUD CedricSEM
456501h43'56''PAILLOUS LaurentV2MASSYSTEM
456601h43'56''SICCARDI EmmanuelSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
456701h43'57''SOLERIEU LionelV1MEDL
456801h43'57''PINCHAUX Anne-DorotheeSEF
456901h43'57''PERRAUD PatrickV2MFNAIR PACAC
457001h43'57''REYNARD NicolasSEM
457101h43'58''PERIGAUD FabienSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
457201h43'58''BROUTEL YannickV1MORANGE
457301h43'59''GONNET FredericV1M
457401h43'59''GROBAUD CelineSEFANM
457501h43'59''FOSSAT PhilppeSEMBULL ATOS
457601h43'59''ROULLET MathieuSEMENOVACOM
457701h43'59''SAINT-EXUPERY BaudouinSEMEDF
457801h43'59''MUNOZ StephaneSEMRICARD
457901h44'00''LACROIX EmmanuelV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
458001h44'00''VISIOLI KevinSEM
458101h44'00''PIOLI RobertV2M
458201h44'00''GENTIL MichaelV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
458301h44'00''RAMEL Jean-FrancoisV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
458401h44'00''LAVIGNE JeremieSEMRTM
458501h44'00''DUMAZERT VeroniqueV1FSCO SEPTEMES
458601h44'00''ROCAMORA RomualdV1M
458701h44'01''ARMAND PascalV2M
458801h44'02''LE-GONIDEC SebastienV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
458901h44'03''AUSTRUY Jean-PierreV2M
459001h44'03''LE-COMTE NicolasV1M
459101h44'03''NELY BenjaminSEM
459201h44'03''CARRIC OlivierV1MFSCF
459301h44'03''LABANETTE CedricV1M
459401h44'03''MONVILLE PierreSEMSERIES
459501h44'03''DUMONT Jean-BriceV1MSNEF
459601h44'04''FALANCHERE ThomasJUM
459701h44'04''SCHMITT CamilleSEF
459801h44'04''MIRIEU-DE-LABARRE QuentinSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
459901h44'04''SUREL YvesV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
460001h44'04''PRIGENT BenoitSEMLA TEAM LEON
460101h44'04''LACOMBLEZ HadrienSEMPE DSI
460201h44'04''LUROT ClaireSEFEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
460301h44'04''GAMARRA GillesV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
460401h44'04''CAROLILLO DamianoV1MFSPN
460501h44'05''FALANCHERE BrunoV1M
460601h44'05''GRALL BenoitSEM
460701h44'05''WOLFF AndreV1M
460801h44'05''MONPROFIT ThierryV1M
460901h44'05''PIACENTINO LaurentSEM
461001h44'05''VICO Jean-MarcV2MCE SANOFI
461101h44'05''DUPONT GillesV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
461201h44'05''LANDREAU FredericV2MLA ROUGUIERE 2
461301h44'05''BARRUYER ThierryV2MORANGE
461401h44'05''LEVEL ChristelleV2FORANGE
461501h44'06''VACHON Jean-LucV2M
461601h44'06''CHAVINAS PatriceV1M
461701h44'06''FASOLA SimonJUMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
461801h44'06''RUSSO EricV1MLA PROVENCE
461901h44'07''FOLCO JulieSEF
462001h44'07''ALONZO StephaneV1M
462101h44'07''MANS XavierV1M
462201h44'07''TREGARO LaurentV2M
462301h44'07''MARQUES SophieSEF
462401h44'07''MESCLIER WilliamSEM
462501h44'07''CHRISMENT AlexandraSEFCARITAS TEAM
462601h44'07''BOUDJADJA RabahSEMARMEE
462701h44'08''CARDE CatherineV2FCE SMARDTV
462801h44'08''BEAUD EmmanuelSEM
462901h44'08''BAC JulienV1M
463001h44'08''HARNET IsabelleV1F
463101h44'08''ALLFREE JonathanV1MKMS
463201h44'08''LOIZEAU EricV1M
463301h44'08''CHAUDIER BernardV2MARMEE
463401h44'09''SIMONI LaurentV1M
463501h44'09''CRUCHON BriceV1M
463601h44'09''SIMONI FrancoisV1M
463701h44'09''GILSON WilliamSEMAUCHAN
463801h44'10''AMALRIC SebastienSEMASCE 13
463901h44'10''DE-VILLELE SylvainSEMMISE EN SCENE
464001h44'10''ADAM BrigitteV2FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
464101h44'10''ESCARTEFIGUES LaurentSEMLA PROVENCE
464201h44'11''BASTARD RichardV1M
464301h44'11''REY-GIRAUD AmelieSEF
464401h44'11''CHOLAT-NAMY ThierryV2MASEAT CREDIT MUT
464501h44'11''SCHNEIDER MathieuSEMENOVACOM
464601h44'11''MEZNAD BrahimSEMRTM
464701h44'11''ISNARD BrunoSEMSDIS
464801h44'12''OGIER-COLLIN PascalV1M
464901h44'12''NAYL MarielleV1FCE SMARDTV
465001h44'12''VIRET RomainSEMGANG DES VAROIS
465101h44'12''PETIT FredericV2MKMS
465201h44'12''ROUX PhilippeV1MTHALES AUBAGNE
465301h44'13''BUTIN FranckV2M
465401h44'13''TENCHON MarcV2MPUNCH POWER
465501h44'14''SIMONPIETRI Jean-BaptisteSEM
465601h44'14''MONNIER JulienSEM
465701h44'14''MOREL YannisV1M
465801h44'15''GARABEDIAN DavidSEM
465901h44'15''MASSON SoleneSEF
466001h44'15''ROLLAND MarionSEF
466101h44'15''MEDERBEL NebilV1M
466201h44'15''CLAVEL DavidV1MINSTITUT SAINTE-CATHERINE
466301h44'15''BEAUMIER CedricSEM
466401h44'16''METRAL-CHARVET JulienSEM
466501h44'16''RESTOUEIX SineadSEF
466601h44'16''BEN-OUADI NejemedineV1MCORPS
466701h44'16''BABKINE JeanV1MLES AMIS DE ST GENIS
466801h44'16''ROSATI HugoSEMDI ENVIRONNEMENT
466901h44'16''JONAS ThierryV1MGRDF
467001h44'17''NOBLECOURT DavidV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
467101h44'17''GIOL TonySEM
467201h44'17''BIALE BenjaminV1M
467301h44'17''VILLETON StephanieSEFEDF
467401h44'17''CHARRAF El-MahjoubV1MFNAIR PACAC
467501h44'17''NICHTERWITZ RichardV3MSDIS
467601h44'17''PLAN StephaneV1MSELARL PLAN
467701h44'18''DUGENE XavierSEM
467801h44'18''HAUTH Jean-LouisV4MASCE 13
467901h44'18''CAMPANELLA SebastienV1MFSPN
468001h44'18''SPIRA EdouardSEM
468101h44'19''BREST ChristopheV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
468201h44'20''DOUCET AnaisSEF
468301h44'20''MOREL ChristopheV1M
468401h44'20''JARNY FredericV1MAUCHAN
468501h44'20''DEYME VincentSEM
468601h44'20''TEYSSOT ThomasESM
468701h44'21''FERNANDEZ-SEMERIA OlivierV1M
468801h44'21''MUZAS J-BaptisteSEM
468901h44'21''GAUDRON ThomasSEM
469001h44'21''D'ALANCON DomitilleSEFCARITAS TEAM
469101h44'21''DUBORPER Jean-FrancoisV2MCMA CGM
469201h44'21''FERNANDEZ Jean-MarcV2MONET
469301h44'21''GRAS PascalV1M
469401h44'22''ALLANTAZ ArnaudSEM
469501h44'22''CHAPOT HerveV1M
469601h44'22''KERFRIDEN MikaelV2M
469701h44'22''MINANA ManuelV1M
469801h44'22''RIEM PatrickV2M
469901h44'22''IDT-CNIL9595 Cnil-Idt9595SEMBULL ATOS
470001h44'22''CHABROLIN CamilleSEFEY
470101h44'22''LOUSSIER MatthieuSEMNGE
470201h44'22''BON ThierryV2M
470301h44'23''FAURE-PICO LaurentV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
470401h44'23''GRIBAUDO SebastienSEM
470501h44'23''MAHIEU Jean-PierreV1MARMEE
470601h44'23''LAFONT Jean-BaptisteSEM13 HABITAT
470701h44'24''ABBRUZZINO Jean-ChristianV2M
470801h44'24''MAS OlivierV2MKMS
470901h44'24''ESCRICHE JoseV2MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
471001h44'24''BARBERIN FranckV1MFSGT
471101h44'25''BORGE Paul-EmileESMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
471201h44'25''AGNETTI NicolasSEM
471301h44'25''COLLIN VincentV1M
471401h44'25''GATTOUCHE RachidV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
471501h44'25''DIAS RemySEMENOVACOM
471601h44'26''CHOLLET PatriceV1M
471701h44'26''DARBOT BertrandV1M
471801h44'26''BROUSSEAU ChristopheSEMCE SMARDTV
471901h44'26''DUDIN-LEVAN ClaireV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
472001h44'26''COLOMBET RomainSEMEIFFAGE
472101h44'27''NERCAM EricV1MCMA CGM
472201h44'27''MANUGUERRA ThierryV2M
472301h44'27''RECH AnthonySEM
472401h44'27''GIRAUD NicolasSEM
472501h44'27''ALBERTINI PatrickV2M
472601h44'27''DAURIAC FredericV2MAUCHAN
472701h44'27''MOULY XavierSEMCE SMARDTV
472801h44'27''GIACALONE GillesSEMARMEE
472901h44'28''BONSERGENT PascalV1M
473001h44'28''CAMOIN JeromeSEM
473101h44'28''MARELLI AudreySEF
473201h44'28''TROUVE BenjaminSEM
473301h44'28''NODALE AlexandreSEM
473401h44'28''GARDETTE PatrickV1MSMC
473501h44'29''NOURRY Jean-ClaudeV3MARMEE
473601h44'29''KNIPPING MarielleSEF
473701h44'29''LANFRANCHI JacquesV2M
473801h44'29''DUPUY CharlotteSEFCARITAS TEAM
473901h44'29''MIGNOT AmelieSEFNGE
474001h44'29''CASTEX SophieSEFVEDAS ENDURANCE
474101h44'29''FUENTES LaurentV1MCHRONOPOST
474201h44'30''MAFFRE GregoireSEM
474301h44'30''BESSEZ ValentinSEMFSCF
474401h44'30''SANCHEZ Jean-FrancoisV1MKMS
474501h44'30''DESCHODT OlivierV2MVEDAS ENDURANCE
474601h44'31''DEDENON PatrickSEM
474701h44'31''LEVASSEUR BenoitSEMEDF
474801h44'31''DESABLENS LouisSEMEIFFAGE
474901h44'31''RIEUX OlivierSEM
475001h44'32''MOUSSILMANI SylvainSEM
475101h44'32''SALEMI Jean-MichelV2M
475201h44'32''ZINI LorenzoSEM
475301h44'33''LANA RomainSEM
475401h44'33''PACH JulienSEM
475501h44'33''COMTE HugoSEM
475601h44'34''IDT-CNIL1125 Cnil-Idt1125V1M
475701h44'34''DUMARTIN Jean-MarcV1M
475801h44'34''COUSTOUZY ChristopheV2M
475901h44'34''CENNE AlainV1M
476001h44'34''TIOUNIN AleksandrSEMARMEE
476101h44'34''PORTELLI EricV1MRENAULT
476201h44'34''BRIVES-PENARANDA NathalieV2F
476301h44'35''CITADELLE JoanneV1F
476401h44'35''DALLIERE JulienSEM
476501h44'35''VARLET AlainV2M
476601h44'35''CURTIS BrunoV2MMARATHONIEN
476701h44'35''GIMENEZ-PROVINCIAL CelineSEFMARATHONIEN
476801h44'35''PLANCHET Pierre-GeoffroySEMONET
476901h44'35''CLAVERY ErwanSEMARMEE
477001h44'36''FERNANDEZ CaroleV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
477101h44'36''SUCHET MichelSEMSNEF
477201h44'36''LAURENT NicolasSEM
477301h44'36''PAVEC PhilippeV1M
477401h44'36''CHAZEL ValerieV1F
477501h44'36''AMOYEL JulienSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
477601h44'36''VERRIER NicolasV1MTEAM LAURENA
477701h44'36''SAILLARD SylvainSEMDI ENVIRONNEMENT
477801h44'37''ANGE OlivierV1MSNEF
477901h44'37''DIAZ OrlandoV2M
478001h44'37''BARRAT RemiSEM
478101h44'37''LEPROUST PatriciaV2FSCO SEPTEMES
478201h44'37''GILBERT XavierSEMSMC
478301h44'37''RENARD StephanieV1F
478401h44'37''PAGES MartialSEM
478501h44'38''GRODECOEUR IsabelleV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
478601h44'38''RASCOUSSIE FredericV1M
478701h44'38''PANETTA LucSEMBMP
478801h44'38''VIDAL TerenceSEM
478901h44'38''LAUDRIN OlivierSEMCHRONOPOST
479001h44'38''BONCOMPAIN MyleneSEFSNEF
479101h44'39''CACHOU Marie-ChristineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
479201h44'39''GAMBA LionelV1M
479301h44'39''REGINENSI AlexandreV1MKMS
479401h44'39''MATRINGE Jean-MichelV2MMARATHONIEN
479501h44'39''ARENA GauthierSEMNGE
479601h44'40''GALIANA ChristianV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
479701h44'40''STEELAND GregorySEMALBINGIA
479801h44'40''ROLANDO DenisV2MEIFFAGE
479901h44'40''PECE ChristineV1FMARATHONIEN
480001h44'41''HERENGUEL Jean-MarieV1M
480101h44'41''MY ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
480201h44'41''VAUDLET PhilippeV1MERDF
480301h44'41''BAYOL ChristineV2FNGE
480401h44'41''OUDART NicolasSEMREGION COS PACA
480501h44'41''CAVALLI LaurentV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
480601h44'41''JOSSERON GabrielSEM
480701h44'42''MEDINA Jean-MarcV2M
480801h44'42''PIED FranckV1M
480901h44'42''STACH JulienSEM
481001h44'42''BRIFFAUT PascalV1M
481101h44'42''MOREAU YannickV1M
481201h44'42''DIEDAT DamienV2MFSCF
481301h44'42''FAGES BenoitSEMJOULIA
481401h44'42''LAURENS StephaneV1MMISE EN SCENE
481501h44'42''FEUILTAINE DominiqueV3M
481601h44'42''GABIN JulienSEM
481701h44'43''TIRONE JeanV4M
481801h44'43''ALTMEYER PatriceV2M
481901h44'43''LE-BIHAN ManuV1M
482001h44'43''PACHEBAT MarcV1M
482101h44'43''ROSOLI StephaneSEM
482201h44'43''ROUSSEAU OlivierV2M
482301h44'43''EMERIQUE Jean-GerardV3M
482401h44'43''DEMORY StephanieV1FSECTION RECHERCHES 13
482501h44'43''RIBEIRO DenisV1M
482601h44'43''LUNEAU EricV1MGEMALTO
482701h44'44''KIELWASSER RomeoSEM
482801h44'44''DAVY Jean-ChristopheV2M
482901h44'44''DUMONTET QuentinSEM
483001h44'44''FOSSATI EmmanuelV1M
483101h44'44''TORRES MarionSEF
483201h44'44''AUFFRET IsabelleV2FLAISSE COURIR
483301h44'45''MERLIN SebastienSEM
483401h44'45''BARREAU LucieV2FFSGT
483501h44'45''DESBOIS LionelV1MSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
483601h44'46''GEORGES JulienV1M
483701h44'46''MAILLARD StephaneV1M
483801h44'46''SBAI HassanV1M
483901h44'46''JOURDAIN NicolasV1M
484001h44'46''PETTINOTTI MathieuSEMIBAL
484101h44'47''DE-PELAGEY EricSEM
484201h44'47''MARTIN AnneV1F
484301h44'47''BRUNOL AlainV2MANM
484401h44'47''CARTIER FredericSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
484501h44'48''MARTINEZ LaurentV2M
484601h44'48''ORTIZ AlexisJUMRTM
484701h44'48''VACELET ChristopheV1MGEMALTO
484801h44'49''FOUQUERAY VictorSEM
484901h44'49''SART ArnaudSEM
485001h44'49''KRAUSS VirginieSEFIBAL
485101h44'49''AUDINOS BenjaminV1MNGE
485201h44'49''BECHERAS FranckSEMARMEE
485301h44'50''ALLIO CarolineSEF
485401h44'50''RODDE QuentinSEM
485501h44'50''SENENT XavierV1MEY
485601h44'50''BONNARD EricV2MFNAIR PACAC
485701h44'51''NEGRO JosephSEM
485801h44'51''KOSKAS BrigitteV2FBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
485901h44'51''FRESQUET ElisabethV2FKMS
486001h44'51''VELOU FlorianSEMVIVARTE
486101h44'52''SICARD FredericSEMKMS
486201h44'52''BRUNEAU FranckV1M
486301h44'52''CHARDES ClaireSEF
486401h44'52''LACAM JulienV1M
486501h44'52''VERNIER ThomasV2M
486601h44'52''JACOBO BenoitSEM
486701h44'52''SAUVARD LaurentV1MCLARKE ENERGY
486801h44'52''VERRET ThomasSEMFSPN
486901h44'52''BARBATO FlorianSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
487001h44'53''CHAABIHI HamidV1M
487101h44'53''LEGOURRIEREC LoicSEM
487201h44'53''SANCHEZ ThomasESM
487301h44'53''BARRIERE LudovicSEM
487401h44'53''BORIES GuyV2M
487501h44'53''ROUX Jean-MarcV1MFSPN
487601h44'53''VAN-DEN-BOSSCHE PatrickV3MKMS
487701h44'53''STORNELLO GeraldSEM
487801h44'54''MASSE ChristopheSEM
487901h44'54''SOCCODATO PatrickSEM
488001h44'54''MICHOTTE NicolasV1MKMS
488101h44'54''DEBRION ReneV3MRENE DEBRION
488201h44'54''MARSAIS XavierV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
488301h44'55''ALBOUY FredericV1M
488401h44'55''COROYER MarionSEF
488501h44'55''SLAMICH SylvieV1FCMA CGM
488601h44'55''HENRY BenjaminESMOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
488701h44'56''ZAPPONI MarinaV2FIMPERIA LOULOU
488801h44'56''AMODRU Jean-PhilippeSEM
488901h44'56''ZABKA YvesV1M
489001h44'56''IRRMANN VictorV1M
489101h44'56''BRENGUIER MaximeESMEDF
489201h44'56''CHAPALAIN ChristianV1MFRANCK NE
489301h44'56''ZIMMER GuillaumeSEMFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
489401h44'56''BARRA AgnesV2FFSGT
489501h44'56''MICHOTTE DelphineV1FKMS
489601h44'56''MATON JonathanSEMSDIS
489701h44'57''FRECKHAUS HadrienSEMSNEF
489801h44'57''VALERO RodolpheV1MAUCHAN
489901h44'58''RENARD LaurenceV1F
490001h44'58''IDT-CNIL1392 Cnil-Idt1392V1MASL
490101h44'58''PINATEL MarionSEFFSGT
490201h44'59''GINDRE AmaurySEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
490301h44'59''GINDRE VioletteV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
490401h44'59''MESENBOURG DanielV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
490501h44'59''ACHIARDY Jean-ChristopheV1M
490601h44'59''DENOULET BrunoJUM
490701h44'59''POLANCHET SebastienV1M
490801h44'59''STEVENOT Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
490901h44'59''JERBILLET GillesV3MRENE DEBRION
491001h44'59''MARGNAT AlexisV1MSEAFOOD
491101h45'00''GADEA JoseV2M
491201h45'00''KESSEDJIAN NicolasV1M
491301h45'00''OBIDIG ChristopheV1M
491401h45'00''VIALON LaurenceV1F
491501h45'00''CASTELLAN ChristopheV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
491601h45'00''CINI CyprienSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
491701h45'00''ROUVIER PatriceV1MINGEROP
491801h45'00''MADESSIS GeorgeV2MSEM
491901h45'01''MIR Jean-ClaudeSEM
492001h45'01''BALLY CaroleV2FAS-AREVA
492101h45'01''AOUSALAH LarbiV1MCAMB
492201h45'01''GARNIER ThierryV2MCE SMARDTV
492301h45'01''FLAIDAR AdrianV1MGEMALTO
492401h45'02''LAMINI MenadSEM
492501h45'02''LESTRADE FabienSEMBOULEGAN IRSTEA
492601h45'02''TREANGLE JulienSEMSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
492701h45'02''GAUCI ChristianV2MLOTERIE COURSES
492801h45'02''CASTALDO CarloV2MIMPERIA LOULOU
492901h45'03''PAYET SolangeV2F
493001h45'03''BELHAMRI RachidV2M
493101h45'04''ALELIMAT IbrahimSEM
493201h45'04''POURADIER BenjaminV1M
493301h45'04''GALLAND Jean-BaptisteSEMLA ROUGUIERE 1
493401h45'04''SEMMONAY CathyV1FSOCIETE GENERALE
493501h45'04''RISCH PhilippeV1M
493601h45'04''MURATORE PaulSEMSEM
493701h45'05''BREST CedricSEM
493801h45'05''GONNET CamilleSEF
493901h45'05''KOSKAS MerylSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
494001h45'05''DUTOT JeremieSEMTEAM MVF
494101h45'05''DEVOS GuillaumeSEMCHRONOPOST
494201h45'06''BRECHOIRE CorinneV1F
494301h45'06''DI-FIORE HayatteSEF
494401h45'06''PORTET FrederiqueV1F
494501h45'06''HECHT CyriV1M
494601h45'06''BLAISE GaetanV1MBMP
494701h45'06''BROCARD Jean-PhilippeV2MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
494801h45'07''BARLA DanieleV2FIMPERIA LOULOU
494901h45'07''DISCALA NicolasSEM
495001h45'07''KRUG AlainV2MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
495101h45'07''AUDIFFREN Pierre-JeanSEMFSCF
495201h45'07''LEROUX CaroleV1FFSCF
495301h45'07''LAUDUN SebastienSEMFSPN
495401h45'07''PICQ SarahSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
495501h45'07''SANDOZ AlexandreSEMLA ROUGUIERE 1
495601h45'07''TORA PhilippeV1MMAIF
495701h45'07''LE-SOSSE MatthiasSEMMARATHONIEN
495801h45'08''CALMET ThomasSEM
495901h45'08''DERVIN EricV1M
496001h45'08''LIEUDENOT MathieuSEM
496101h45'08''BOUIX RomainSEM
496201h45'08''GUENIFA NadiaSEFLAISSE COURIR
496301h45'09''EYMARD DelphineV1F
496401h45'09''HAMADA BoinaidiV2M
496501h45'09''PERNON RegisV1MASBF
496601h45'09''PERRIMOND AlexyJUMTEAM LAURENA
496701h45'09''MOLINIER QuentinSEM
496801h45'10''MESSAOUD KamelV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
496901h45'10''LAVESQUE FabriceV1M
497001h45'10''TAUREAU Jean-MarcV2M
497101h45'10''VIOLES ChristopheSEMLA REINE LAURE
497201h45'10''VUETAZ AlainV3M
497301h45'10''CAMUS DimitriSEM
497401h45'11''FOUESNEAU FrantzV1M
497501h45'11''KERSALE FlorenceV2F
497601h45'11''LUCAS OlivierSEM
497701h45'11''DUTTA-GUPTA OlivierSEM
497801h45'11''ARMAND Pierre-MarcSEMAS-AREVA
497901h45'11''POGGI NicolasSEMLA ROUGUIERE 2
498001h45'11''JAVOIS JordanSEMMGEN
498101h45'11''ORENGO LucV2MRG CAFE
498201h45'12''BONNIER AnnaSEM
498301h45'12''MODESTO AnthonySEM
498401h45'12''MONTI StefaneV1M
498501h45'12''NAPOLETANO HerveV1M
498601h45'12''LONGERON NicolasV1MBMP
498701h45'12''FERRIER Jean-LucV1MFNAIR PACAC
498801h45'12''MAZET BenjaminSEMGEMALTO
498901h45'13''THOMAS BernardV2M
499001h45'13''CORNET-BRIOT FabienJUM
499101h45'13''ROUSSEL RegisV2MFNAIR PACAC
499201h45'13''POINAS RemiV1MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
499301h45'13''FERRER VeroniqueV1FERDF
499401h45'14''ARNAUD NathalieV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
499501h45'14''BELLAHCENE MohammedV2M
499601h45'14''VERNADE FabienSEM
499701h45'14''HILAIRE DenisV2MASCE 13
499801h45'14''WARTAGNAN RemiSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
499901h45'14''BAZIN JeromeV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
500001h45'14''GERMANO EricV2MERDF
500101h45'14''TOUCHE JeromeSEMERDF
500201h45'14''REVEILLE LionelV1MFSPN
500301h45'14''DUMAINE OlivierV1MKMS
500401h45'14''CADENE ChristopheV1MLES PYRENEENS
500501h45'15''GELY Jean-MichelV2M
500601h45'15''MOUROU NicolasSEM
500701h45'15''ROUSSEAU ValerieSEF
500801h45'15''MAFFEI RichardV2M
500901h45'15''FRANCESKIN EricV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
501001h45'16''GRISELLE BaptisteSEM
501101h45'16''LACHGAR OlivierV1M
501201h45'16''PIHIJ FabriceV1MFSCF
501301h45'16''MINISCALCO FabienSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
501401h45'17''OUALI RabahV1MTEAMOUALI
501501h45'17''DUMONT LaurentV1M
501601h45'17''BALESTE FranckSEMEIFFAGE
501701h45'17''VASSEUR CharlotteSEFSEM
501801h45'17''DALMASSO AlexisJUMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
501901h45'18''CARBO ChristineV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
502001h45'18''HANI AdnanSEM
502101h45'18''WEIZMAN ColetteV2F
502201h45'18''GORLIER AlexandreSEM
502301h45'18''GENET ClementSEMFRANCK NE
502401h45'18''MIRALLES AnthonyV1MKMS
502501h45'19''BOULOUDIAN SarahV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
502601h45'19''LACLAUTRE LaetitiaSEFANM
502701h45'19''PEOCH YannSEMMARATHONIEN
502801h45'19''IMBERT Jean-FrancoisV2MNGE
502901h45'19''PARIES RomainSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
503001h45'19''ESCANDE JoelV1MGRDF
503101h45'20''JANIN BorisSEM
503201h45'20''DESCHAMPS GautierSEMAUCHAN
503301h45'20''BAYOT Jean-MichelV2M
503401h45'21''MONGEOT ErickV2M
503501h45'21''FEYSSEL Anne-MarieV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
503601h45'21''BENETEAU MicheleV2F
503701h45'21''DANIEL YvesV1MOPEN
503801h45'21''CLEMENT GuillaumeESMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
503901h45'22''DESCOQS GonzagueSEMMPM
504001h45'22''CHRISTIN FlorianSEM
504101h45'22''REINA LorisSEM
504201h45'22''DEGLETAGNE ArnaudSEMATHMOS
504301h45'22''KUHN ArnaudSEMIBAL
504401h45'23''BOLLEA AlainV2M
504501h45'23''BOULNOIS FredericV1M
504601h45'23''MANSENCAL PierreSEM
504701h45'23''BOUTTIER ThierryV2M
504801h45'23''PEYTAVIN BenoitSEMASCE 13
504901h45'23''SOYEZ OpheliaSEFR SUD MEDICAL
505001h45'24''BUCAMP DanielV2M
505101h45'24''BELARBI MohamedV1M
505201h45'24''DAUGUET MichelleSEF
505301h45'24''BARBONI MarieSEFALVARUM
505401h45'25''MOREAU DavidSEM
505501h45'25''BERNE OlivierV1M
505601h45'25''MARDON Jean-BaptisteSEM
505701h45'25''MARTEL-BONJOUR OlivierV1M
505801h45'25''DELANNOY GuillaumeV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
505901h45'26''GRANGE FredericV1MALVARUM
506001h45'26''WIRTH ValerieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
506101h45'26''PLANCHER SteveSEMVEDAS ENDURANCE
506201h45'26''FEYSSEL NicolasSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
506301h45'26''LEOS-RIVAS ManuelSEMGEMALTO
506401h45'26''PFEIFFER GillesV1MGEMALTO
506501h45'27''GIVRY AnneSEF
506601h45'27''PALEM StephaneSEM
506701h45'27''ALLARD DenisV1MFSCF
506801h45'27''PUIG AndreV2MFSGT
506901h45'27''FRICOUT LaurentSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
507001h45'27''DELAUNAY CelineV1FNB
507101h45'27''FROMENTIN ThierryV1MRICARD
507201h45'28''VIGNE Jean-ClaudeV3M
507301h45'28''MOLLARD ClaudeV2M17 SUD
507401h45'28''MECHET ReneV3MONF
507501h45'28''BOURDINO PhilippeV1MRICARD
507601h45'29''BRETAGNE SandrineV1F
507701h45'29''FOURRIQUES JeremieSEM
507801h45'29''LEREBOUR MarielleSEF
507901h45'29''GARIN LaurentV2M
508001h45'29''LONJON SebastienSEMASSYSTEM
508101h45'29''VRIGNAUD DimitriSEMEDF
508201h45'29''BAZIN LaurentV1MONDES
508301h45'29''PICLET LoicV2M
508401h45'29''CHLOUS DavidSEMLA PROVENCE
508501h45'29''MISSEMER FredericSEMSNEF
508601h45'30''ADGHOUAMANE SamyESM
508701h45'30''PETITMAIRE LaurentV1M
508801h45'30''DURAND EmilienSEM
508901h45'30''CONSTANS Jean-MichelV1MALBINGIA
509001h45'30''DE-PAULA LoicSEMPONANT
509101h45'30''GANDAIS IrisV1FVIVARTE
509201h45'30''BENEDETTO AurelienSEMAUCHAN
509301h45'31''MORAES ChristopheV1M
509401h45'31''DUMINY HenriV1M
509501h45'31''LAROQUE FredericV1M
509601h45'31''PAUGAM LudovicSEM
509701h45'31''LEVERNE JocelyneV1FFRANCE BOISSONS
509801h45'32''FERRATA DominiqueV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
509901h45'32''BRAGA SandrineV1F
510001h45'32''CARONE Jean-LucV1M
510101h45'32''GOUIN YoranSEM
510201h45'32''MIRANDA EstebanSEM
510301h45'32''PUTOIS ArnaudV1M
510401h45'32''CAYROL VincentSEM
510501h45'32''KORE PatrickSEMASCERA
510601h45'32''PORHEL AlainSEMCG COMMUNICATION
510701h45'32''ROMBAUT GillesSEMARMEE
510801h45'33''FERRO PhilippeV2M
510901h45'33''LAPP PierreV1MSENORINE
511001h45'33''FIORINO PatrickV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
511101h45'34''DELEAVAL JulieSEF
511201h45'34''CHOMEL BenjaminSEMNGE
511301h45'34''FAYOLLE JulienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
511401h45'34''MORELLO ChristopheSEMSOCIETE GENERALE
511501h45'35''CAMPILLO LouisV2M
511601h45'35''BECKER FlorentSEMKMS
511701h45'35''COMES PatrickV1MTHALES AUBAGNE
511801h45'36''TALON PhilippeV1MASBF
511901h45'36''AUDOUARD Jean-MichelV1MEDF
512001h45'36''LLABRES VincentSEMONET
512101h45'36''REMONTET ChristopheV2MRUNINANGENIEUX
512201h45'37''DAMIANO LucV1M
512301h45'37''GUEUNOUN DavidSEM
512401h45'37''AVOGADRO CaroleV2F
512501h45'37''LE-GALL MichelV2M
512601h45'37''LE-NY MatthieuSEM
512701h45'37''BERRY FranckSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
512801h45'37''CISAMOLO Pierre-LouisV1MMAGELIS
512901h45'38''BERNARDIN ThomasSEM
513001h45'38''JOLY LucasV1MLA FORESTIERE
513101h45'38''ROCCA DominiqueV2MMARATHONIEN
513201h45'38''DECROIX ThomasSEMONET
513301h45'38''FARRENQ RenaudV1MPARC DES ATELIERS
513401h45'38''RAQI HichamSEMARMEE
513501h45'38''TORTELLI NoelV2MARMEE
513601h45'38''PIPEROGLOU NicolasSEMERDF
513701h45'39''CONIL PhilippeSEM
513801h45'39''RECOTILLET MerylSEF
513901h45'39''PORHEL MarcSEM
514001h45'39''DALET JacquesV2MASUL BRON
514101h45'39''DUCOS GerardV2MLES PYRENEENS
514201h45'40''BELMONTE NicolasSEM
514301h45'40''BELMONTE GregorySEM
514401h45'40''HENRI SandrineV1F
514501h45'40''RUOCCO RenaudSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
514601h45'40''BARTOCCIONI LaurenceSEFKMS
514701h45'41''LAMORIL DamienV2MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
514801h45'41''DURAND SandrineV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
514901h45'41''BLIND AnthonySEMSENORINE
515001h45'41''ALLIES Jean-ClaudeV1MAUCHAN
515101h45'42''MARTIN AlainV3MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
515201h45'42''DEJARDIN SebastienSEM
515301h45'42''LABARDE ClaireSEF
515401h45'42''BRU ArnaudSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
515501h45'42''GLORIES ThierryV2MNGE
515601h45'43''POTIER ChristineV2F
515701h45'43''BERGERET-FOULON EmmanuelleSEF
515801h45'43''CANNIZZO OlivierV1M
515901h45'43''SIAHAAN TiffanySEFCMA CGM
516001h45'43''CAMINADE BrunoSEMMPM
516101h45'44''GUETRANI NassySEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
516201h45'44''MARTINEZ DavidSEM
516301h45'44''ZECCHINI LaurentV1M
516401h45'44''GUITTON GuillaumeSEMERDF
516501h45'45''SIBERLIN RegineV1F
516601h45'45''LEMASSON EmmanuelSEMAUCHAN
516701h45'45''RENAUDINEAU StephaneSEMDIVALTO
516801h45'45''RAPASSE MaximeESMFSCF
516901h45'45''DREYFUS HeleneV2FINSTITUT SAINTE-CATHERINE
517001h45'45''SCANNAPIECO MichelV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
517101h45'46''GHINSBERG ThomasSEM
517201h45'46''COET JoelV2M
517301h45'46''ANASTASIO MarcV2MORANGE
517401h45'46''TANDJAOUI YacineSEM
517501h45'46''ALMODOVAR FabienESM
517601h45'46''BECART ArnaudSEM
517701h45'47''ESTAQUE GillesV2M
517801h45'47''PIALA DavidV1M
517901h45'47''ROGGI ThierrySEM
518001h45'47''GOASDOUE Jean-PierreV3M
518101h45'47''LEMAIRE SophieSEFSMC
518201h45'47''WILMS Jean-DavidSEMTEAM LAURENA
518301h45'48''DULOUNG SebastienSEM
518401h45'48''POTTIER AnthonySEM
518501h45'48''SIBONY DavidSEM
518601h45'48''PELESTOR FranckV2M
518701h45'48''LEDUNOIS YannickV1M
518801h45'48''NAPOLITANO CorineV2FBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
518901h45'49''DULOUNG SylvainSEM
519001h45'50''DUQUEROIX SylvainSEM
519101h45'50''GOURDIN FlorenceV1FRICARD
519201h45'51''LAATAR FahresSEMSNEF
519301h45'51''DERNIS DavidV1M
519401h45'51''DUSCONI DavidV1M
519501h45'51''FERGELO BertrandSEMAUCHAN
519601h45'51''MESSAOUDI MustaphaSEMONET
519701h45'52''DIDRY VladimirSEM
519801h45'52''MOUSSE NicolasSEM
519901h45'52''PECHERE LaurentV2MMARATHONIEN
520001h45'52''BERNE AntoineV1MRUNINANGENIEUX
520101h45'52''IDT-CNIL14754 Cnil-Idt14754SEMTHALES AUBAGNE
520201h45'52''JOFFRE PatriceSEMARMEE
520301h45'52''DUBUISSON BenoitV1MALBERT
520401h45'53''TORMEN RomainSEM
520501h45'53''DELLA-SCHIAVA OlivierV1MASCE 13
520601h45'53''DEPETRIS PhilippeV1MKMS
520701h45'54''CASTELLI EricV2MEDL
520801h45'54''BIRAUD CedricSEM
520901h45'54''GUEDJ JeromeV1M
521001h45'54''MASCOT FranckV2M
521101h45'54''CERVERA MarcV1MASBF
521201h45'54''PERRIER SylvainSEMCARITAS TEAM
521301h45'55''DEPRE BorisSEMMAUBEUGE MARATHON
521401h45'55''DOTTI AlexandreSEM
521501h45'56''CHANAS GuillaumeSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
521601h45'56''PIERREDON LaetitiaSEF
521701h45'56''IDT-CNIL8637 Cnil-Idt8637V3MAC MIRAMAS
521801h45'56''DUPIN CyrilleV1MJOULIA
521901h45'56''CHOINET RomaricSEMMAUBEUGE MARATHON
522001h45'56''VENTURA GregoryV1MRTM
522101h45'57''LEBUGLE MathieuSEMFSPN
522201h45'57''CERVERA AmandineESFASBF
522301h45'58''BRINDEAU FranckV2M
522401h45'58''PAUGAM LucV2M
522501h45'58''PEIRO RobertSEMSDIS
522601h45'58''GENSOLEN AurelieSEFALVARUM
522701h45'59''GELSOMINO Jean-ChristopheV1M
522801h45'59''REY JanickV2MCE SANOFI
522901h45'59''STANIEC DamienSEMCE LA CASAMANCE
523001h46'00''CHANAVAZ DelphineV1F
523101h46'00''COLLARD AndreV2M
523201h46'00''TER-KUILE PatriciaV2F
523301h46'00''NAHMIAS EmmanuelV1M
523401h46'00''MALAQUIN LaurentSEMCOURIR AU FEMININ
523501h46'00''BOYER LucSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
523601h46'00''TOUREL RudySEMSDIS
523701h46'01''CROSSE JeanESM
523801h46'01''PEYSALLE FrancoisV1M
523901h46'01''ROCHE ThomasSEM
524001h46'01''COURRILLAUD DamienSEMCE SMARDTV
524101h46'01''ABRIAS PhilippeSEMEDF
524201h46'01''LIGER BrunoSEMEDF
524301h46'01''ROLLAND EmmanuelSEMEDF
524401h46'01''DELEBECQ LouisSEMERDF
524501h46'01''TORTEY Jean-LucV3MFRANCE 3
524601h46'01''HOHL AlainV1MMARATHONIEN
524701h46'02''MARTIN ThierryV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
524801h46'02''GAUTRONNEAU ClarisseSEF
524901h46'02''MARCAINI LucV2MRENAULT
525001h46'02''BABLITO GeraldSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
525101h46'02''ANCELLE-HANSEN AlexandreSEMSDIS
525201h46'02''REBAI BenoitSEMAUCHAN
525301h46'03''LEONETTI ChristelleSEF
525401h46'03''PIERROT YoannSEM
525501h46'03''HEIM LucV1M
525601h46'03''PALOUS ClementESM
525701h46'03''VIGUIE ChristopheV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
525801h46'03''LAFABRIE FranckV1MNGE
525901h46'04''EMORINE EliseV1F
526001h46'04''BERMOND GeorgesV3MMARATHONIEN
526101h46'04''CARLES ThomasESMEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
526201h46'05''PARTHIOT ClaireSEF
526301h46'05''ARZOINE MauriceV2M
526401h46'05''ALIZEE BonnefondSEFPUNCH POWER
526501h46'05''TEYSSOT PascalV1M
526601h46'06''ASSMANN JeanSEM
526701h46'06''LARDILLON OlivierV1M
526801h46'06''VENTOSO PatrickSEM
526901h46'06''PALOUS GuillaumeESM
527001h46'06''CARPENTIER SophieSEFFSPN
527101h46'07''EMMANUELLI PatrickV1M
527201h46'07''DUPIRE PhilippeV2M
527301h46'07''MISSILLIER ChristopheV1M
527401h46'07''DUBOIS LaurentV1M
527501h46'07''LANNOY NathalieV1FAUCHAN
527601h46'07''LEGAL YvesV1MFSPN
527701h46'07''GUYOT RomualdSEMPE DSI
527801h46'07''DUBOSC FrancoiseV1FRENE DEBRION
527901h46'08''DELAUNAY NicolasSEM
528001h46'08''MERLINO AlbertV2M
528101h46'08''MICHOTEY LaurentV1MCHARLES RICHARDSON
528201h46'09''ALDEGHERI EricV2MEDF
528301h46'09''ROUBAUDY GerardV2MFSGT
528401h46'09''ARTRU DamienV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
528501h46'09''COURCHIA Jean-PaulV3M
528601h46'09''VELO JoseV1MARMEE
528701h46'10''PECHE EricV1M
528801h46'10''DAVID LionelSEM
528901h46'10''RODRIGUEZ StephaneV1MBMP
529001h46'10''BIANCO StephaneV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
529101h46'11''CHORIER ThierryV2M
529201h46'11''FOURN Jean-LucV3M
529301h46'11''VAN-EEGHER MarcV1M
529401h46'11''REGGIO MaximeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
529501h46'11''DANG JulienSEM
529601h46'12''DE-BEAUMONT CedricV1M
529701h46'12''GATTANO GregorySEM
529801h46'12''ROMUALD FlorenceV2F
529901h46'12''GENOYER RomainSEM
530001h46'12''ALLANDRIEU ChristianV3MCORPS
530101h46'12''CAPEL ThierryV2MORANGE
530201h46'13''PASTORET ChristianV2M
530301h46'13''DETREY RaphaeleV1FCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
530401h46'13''RIGOUDY GwenaelESMCORPS
530501h46'13''IDT-CNIL10983 Cnil-Idt10983V1FEIFFAGE
530601h46'13''MORISSET MarcV2MSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
530701h46'14''TREFZER BrunoV2MAUCHAN
530801h46'14''BOURHY YannickSEM
530901h46'14''DUMAS Pierre-FrancoisV2M
531001h46'14''BREMOND FabienneSEMEDF
531101h46'14''IATROPOULOS ChristopheV2MFRANCK NE
531201h46'14''CATHOU PhilippeV2MGALOUPAT
531301h46'14''ANDREANI EricV2MSCO SEPTEMES
531401h46'14''GARDETTO ThierryV1MSEM
531501h46'14''MEZIANE HakimV2MSEM
531601h46'14''MAUJEAN NathalieV1F
531701h46'14''BOUZIANE SofianeSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
531801h46'15''JOLY PascalV2MGALOUPAT
531901h46'15''VIDAL NicolasV1MONET
532001h46'16''COUINAUD LorraineV1F
532101h46'16''DALIFARD GwladysV1F
532201h46'16''LINDER MathieuSEM
532301h46'16''BAUVE RemySEMERDF
532401h46'16''BISSARDON JeremySEMRUNINANGENIEUX
532501h46'16''DUHEN FredericV2MSMC
532601h46'16''CANTA BrunoV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
532701h46'17''CARACO ChristopheV1M
532801h46'17''DRACOS NicolasSEM
532901h46'17''MEINZEL GeryV2MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
533001h46'17''BESSEZ PhilippeV2MFSCF
533101h46'17''JOUISHOMME ChristopheSEMRUNINANGENIEUX
533201h46'17''SENDOU FredericV2MARMEE
533301h46'17''LARGERON BertrandV2MPENNES MIRABEAU
533401h46'18''GARCIA JoseSEM
533501h46'18''OUZOUNIAN CedricSEM
533601h46'18''GERARD PhilippeV2MEDF
533701h46'19''HEYNDRICKX PieterV1M
533801h46'19''GARREC DavidSEMCE SMARDTV
533901h46'19''LANGLAIS XavierV1MCMA CGM
534001h46'19''ORTIZ YannSEMRTM
534101h46'19''POUPYNIN AleksandrSEMARMEE
534201h46'20''ESSERTAIZE MichelV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
534301h46'20''BOSSY AlexSEM
534401h46'20''FOULON EmmanuelleV1F
534501h46'20''BOUTEILLE EricV2MERDF
534601h46'21''FANCHINI SebastienSEM
534701h46'21''KLEM BrunoV1MNGE
534801h46'21''ROCH MatthieuSEMTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
534901h46'21''DUBOIS GhislaineV1FONET
535001h46'22''BUSCHBECK ChristianV2M
535101h46'22''LAGLER AnthonyV1M
535201h46'22''LE-GOFF SamuelSEM
535301h46'22''WILLEMSE ThomasSEM
535401h46'22''AMBIEHL MarcV2MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
535501h46'22''COTTIN MartineV2FFSCF
535601h46'22''EVEN MaudSEFTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
535701h46'22''MERCADIER PierreV3MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
535801h46'22''GUIGNARD LaurentSEMARMEE
535901h46'22''PREVOT MickaelSEMAUCHAN
536001h46'23''DEVERLY Marie-BlancheV1F
536101h46'23''VENTOSA JeromeSEM
536201h46'23''LIEUTAUD MathieuJUMSCO SEPTEMES
536301h46'23''COLOMBO EsnardV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
536401h46'23''BOUDIN VanessaSEF
536501h46'23''STRAZZIERI FranckV1MGEMALTO
536601h46'24''THIBAUDIN CharlesSEM
536701h46'24''DELVILLE ZakariESM
536801h46'24''TEZIER AnaisSEF
536901h46'24''TRINH JerrySEM
537001h46'25''CAILLET PascalV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
537101h46'25''MIFFON GillesV2M
537201h46'25''MARTRES JulienSEMRENE DEBRION
537301h46'25''KHODJA FouadV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
537401h46'26''BALDACCI NicolasSEM
537501h46'26''FRETARD LaurenceSEF
537601h46'26''SENAVE SylvieV2F
537701h46'26''MEUNIER BorisSEMEDF
537801h46'26''MAYRAN ChrystelV1FFSCF
537901h46'26''MONNET RichardV2MMARATHONIEN
538001h46'26''PELOUAS OlivierV1M
538101h46'26''MARGOT FabriceV1MERDF
538201h46'26''HAMON YannickV1MGRDF
538301h46'27''LAGLER MichaelV1M
538401h46'27''NGUYEN MichelSEM
538501h46'27''TOUCHE MyriamV1F13 HABITAT
538601h46'27''CHEVALIER GuillaumeSEMEIFFAGE
538701h46'28''HEBE EmmanuelV1M
538801h46'28''JEZEQUEL JocelynSEM
538901h46'28''BOURGAREL VeroniqueV1FINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
539001h46'28''MASSETEAU SamuelSEMARMEE
539101h46'28''DULGHERIAN GregorySEMCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
539201h46'29''GLINEUR MartineV1F
539301h46'29''STEINBORN RafaelaSEF
539401h46'29''MORENO JoseV2MSOCIETE GENERALE
539501h46'30''BERNIER NoelV2M
539601h46'30''LEPICIER XavierV1M
539701h46'30''MIRAMOND Francois-XavierV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
539801h46'30''CHATEAU ChristinSEMLAISSE COURIR
539901h46'30''PIETRASZEWSKI SaraV1FSCO SEPTEMES
540001h46'31''TOUACHE AndreV2M
540101h46'31''CHARY MagalySEF
540201h46'31''DAVAL Jean-JacquesV1M
540301h46'31''DEBRAND SarahESF
540401h46'31''GRANDVUILLEMIN SergeV1M
540501h46'31''PETIT LaurentV1M
540601h46'31''LARNAC Jean-FrancoisV1MPROGEST EMPLOI
540701h46'31''AINOUZ AdrienSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
540801h46'32''SERVAIS BriceSEM
540901h46'32''FABRIZIO FredericV1M
541001h46'32''GINER AstridESFASBF
541101h46'32''DURAND AntoineSEMFNAIR PACAC
541201h46'32''MOREL BertrandV2MARMEE
541301h46'32''BEILLEAU ThomasSEMARMEE
541401h46'32''ODINOT MathieuSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
541501h46'33''PELLISSIER MurielSEF
541601h46'33''DESSENIS OlivierV1MLA ROUGUIERE 1
541701h46'33''BOUSSARD AxelleSEFALVARUM
541801h46'34''BEGUE BenoitSEM
541901h46'34''GALDINO EmmanuelV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
542001h46'34''VIDAL TimotheeSEM
542101h46'35''COHEN HerveSEM
542201h46'35''SEZNEC LucV1M
542301h46'35''MOINDJIE TaoufikSEMADDAP 13
542401h46'35''VINCENT JacquemainSEM
542501h46'35''ANGIBAUD FannyV1FNB
542601h46'36''EGIZIANO PauletteV2F
542701h46'36''MANCHON Jean-LucV1M
542801h46'36''ROULLE BorisSEMASSYSTEM
542901h46'36''GAUDUCHON ElsaSEFAUCHAN
543001h46'36''LUKASZEWSKI FlorianSEMFSCF
543101h46'37''BONPONTET AlineV2F
543201h46'37''BOUSQUET AntoineSEM
543301h46'37''SABARDU GillesSEM
543401h46'37''MAIGNON LucSEM
543501h46'37''MORET LaurentSEMBMP
543601h46'37''JARDIN SebastienSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
543701h46'38''CHABOUD MaximeESM
543801h46'38''DE-LA-BRETESCHE LeonelSEM
543901h46'38''LECLERE FredericSEM
544001h46'38''NAVARRO StephaneV1M
544101h46'38''CLAUDE GuillaumeSEM
544201h46'38''FEMENIA SebastienSEMFNAIR PACAC
544301h46'38''BECQUEMIE ErwanSEMLYNCH AND CO
544401h46'39''ARCHIMBAUD ArmandV4M
544501h46'39''MICHAUT StephaneSEMCLARKE ENERGY
544601h46'40''ZANETTI Jean-DanielSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
544701h46'40''BERNAL Jean-PierreV1M
544801h46'40''SAVOYE PatrickV3M
544901h46'40''MANISCALCO Jean-ClaudeV3MCONSEIL GENERAL
545001h46'40''CHOLLAT-NAMY YannV1MMARATHONIEN
545101h46'40''JEANNEAU ValerieV1FMGEN
545201h46'40''SCHMITT KevinSEM
545301h46'41''LAULAGNET SebastienSEM
545401h46'41''TRETOLA JessycaSEF
545501h46'41''SANCHEZ Marie-ThereseV1FMARTINE PESCE
545601h46'42''MERLE FlorentSEM
545701h46'42''MOULIN JoannyV2M
545801h46'42''PETEY Jean-JacquesV2M
545901h46'42''DARSY ArnaudV1M
546001h46'42''DEBIHI PamelaSEFFSPN
546101h46'42''PELLOUX-PRAYER AlainV3MMARATHONIEN
546201h46'42''TALLEUX Jean-LouisV3MMARATHONIEN
546301h46'42''JEANNEAU EricV1MMGEN
546401h46'43''BANTI StephanieSEF
546501h46'43''DUPERTHUIS MarcV2M
546601h46'43''HENDRY RobertV3M
546701h46'43''GONIN MatthieuSEM
546801h46'43''DHAMY BertrandV2MMARATHONIEN
546901h46'43''FEVRIER ArianeSEFALVARUM
547001h46'44''RAJON PhilippeV2M
547101h46'44''MOUSSA FabriceV1MAUCHAN
547201h46'45''BOURNEAU DenisV1M
547301h46'45''MERY NicolasSEMFSPN
547401h46'45''MECKER ChristopheV2MHSBC
547501h46'45''DOVNIKOVIC TheodoreV2MSDIS
547601h46'45''POLLET AlisonSEFALVARUM
547701h46'46''LAPLACE ReneV3M
547801h46'46''CHOUCHANE NajahSEFFSPN
547901h46'46''VEYRET SwannSEMMAIF
548001h46'46''CASCARINO StephaneV1M
548101h46'47''GALISSARD ThaisSEF
548201h46'47''MARTIN FabienSEM
548301h46'47''DUCHENE YannickV1M
548401h46'47''RENGARADJALOU RabindraV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
548501h46'47''MARI LionelV1MDELTA ASSURANCES
548601h46'47''BREMARD FabienSEM
548701h46'48''CUISSON FabriceV1M
548801h46'48''HOFFMANN GregoryV1M
548901h46'48''PORTIER SimonSEM
549001h46'48''CAVILLON DenisV2MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
549101h46'48''LIEBEN FredericV1M
549201h46'48''BEZZA MehdiSEMAUCHAN
549301h46'49''BRUGGER NicolasV1M
549401h46'49''COSTE EdmondV2M
549501h46'49''RAYNAUD MaevaSEF
549601h46'49''GAYRAUD DavidSEM
549701h46'49''VANBREUSEGEM RudySEMBULL ATOS
549801h46'49''DUMOUSSAUD PatrickV2MHSBC
549901h46'50''COLPAERT ChristineV2F
550001h46'50''FAISANT Marie-AngeSEF
550101h46'50''FARGES ThierryV1M
550201h46'50''MOFFAT ElisabethV2F
550301h46'50''COULETTE JoelSEMORANGE
550401h46'50''ARNAUD PierreSEMORTEC
550501h46'51''AVOGADRO ThierryV2M
550601h46'51''CIARAVINO PatrickV2M
550701h46'51''COSTE SebastienV1M
550801h46'51''BENETE PhilippeV1M
550901h46'51''SANIAL PhilippeV2MASL
551001h46'51''BLANC PhilippeV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
551101h46'51''BARTHELEMY SofianeESMINTERCONTINENTAL
551201h46'51''JOSSERAND SebastienSEM
551301h46'51''LEYTER FrancisV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
551401h46'52''CANTILLON XavierV1M
551501h46'52''GALISSARD AlainV2M
551601h46'52''GOUEDARD JackyV2M
551701h46'52''FLAISSIER Marc-OlivierV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
551801h46'52''BUISSON MikaelSEMKENYAN DE BOURGOGNE
551901h46'52''BEAU QuentinSEMSNEF
552001h46'53''CASTILLO ChristopheSEMCLUB COCA COLA
552101h46'53''ISSANCHOU BrunoV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
552201h46'53''ESNAULT CyrilSEMINTERCONTINENTAL
552301h46'54''ALLIONE ArnaudV1M
552401h46'54''BASSET FrancoisV2M
552501h46'54''POULARD StephanieSEF
552601h46'54''AJAS AnnabelleV1FJE COURS POUR TOM
552701h46'55''AMADOR DenisV3M
552801h46'55''ASSOUVIE CedricSEMFRANCK NE
552901h46'55''PELLEGRIN ThomasSEMSMTRT
553001h46'55''ROUX VeroniqueV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
553101h46'56''INCONNUSEM
553201h46'56''DUPONT AlainV2M
553301h46'56''BUVAT YannV1MSCO SEPTEMES
553401h46'56''CASTELLANI Jean-FrancoisSEMALVARUM
553501h46'56''BASTIDON SandrineV1FAUCHAN
553601h46'57''BOUKHALFA TaniV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
553701h46'57''VEILLERES CedricV1M
553801h46'57''FRAYSSINET VincentV1M
553901h46'57''PONSERO AndreV3MCORPS
554001h46'57''MATHIEU MichelV1MGDF SUEZ
554101h46'57''CASSINELLI Jean-PierreSEM
554201h46'58''CORONEL JacquesV3M
554301h46'58''BOUAILLON EmmaSEF
554401h46'58''BARRE FrancoisV2MHSBC
554501h46'58''SIAT FredericV1M
554601h46'58''MATHIEU MickaelSEMARMEE
554701h46'59''IZARD VeroniqueV1F
554801h46'59''TARDY FlorenceSEF
554901h46'59''PANCHAUD AurelieSEFCE SMARDTV
555001h46'59''ARNOLD FredericSEMSNEF
555101h47'00''AUBINAUD OlivierV2M
555201h47'00''MANDON Francois-XavierV1MASBF
555301h47'00''ALIANE AlainV3MFSGT
555401h47'00''SANTIAGO ElodieSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
555501h47'01''TESSIER StephaneSEM
555601h47'02''BOUYENVAL JimmyV1M
555701h47'02''BUSIERE RegineV1F
555801h47'02''POUTRAIN PaulineSEF
555901h47'02''WALBEC OllivierSEMCMA CGM
556001h47'03''ESPARDEILLE NathalieV1F
556101h47'03''AMIC MathieuJUMTHE LONDONERS
556201h47'04''VERDE JeremySEM
556301h47'04''CANICIO VirginieSEF
556401h47'04''ZABKA EmiliaV1F
556501h47'04''GUIEU FlorianSEM
556601h47'04''RIVIERE-DRONNIER MaevaSEFASEAT CREDIT MUT
556701h47'04''GALLET FrancoisV3MSGH ATHLE
556801h47'04''SINGER AurelienSEMALVARUM
556901h47'04''DULIGNER ChristopheV1M
557001h47'05''PIACENTILE Marc-AntoineV2MMPM
557101h47'05''MUNOZ PierreSEMSAN SENTINEL
557201h47'05''GUEZOU EricV2MSCO SEPTEMES
557301h47'05''LE-CHEVILLER AntoineSEM
557401h47'06''GORBUNOVA AnnaSEFRUS
557501h47'06''BERTHELON VincentV1M
557601h47'06''BURRULL AlainV2M
557701h47'06''GORON EricV1M
557801h47'06''HURE AnneV1F
557901h47'06''SUISSA EricV1M
558001h47'06''PITARQUE DidierV1M
558101h47'06''BASILETTI LudoSEM
558201h47'06''MARTINEZ StephaneV1MBMP
558301h47'06''NEZDA GuylaineSEFEDF
558401h47'06''CHAN-SHU-LAM LaurentSEMFSPN
558501h47'06''DAUBERTE ChristopheSEMSMC
558601h47'07''BONANSEA Marie-AmandineV1F
558701h47'07''DARTEVELLE ServaneSEF
558801h47'07''MEY FredericSEMLAISSE COURIR
558901h47'07''MADAMET NicolasSEMARMEE
559001h47'08''CARLES VincentSEM
559101h47'08''PLASSE RodolpheSEMBE QUIET !
559201h47'08''DAVID SophieSEFCHRONOPOST
559301h47'09''ROUSSEL EdouardSEM
559401h47'09''MARCHANDISE ThierryV1M
559501h47'09''BOURSIN MarcJUMCE SANOFI
559601h47'09''BERTHO JustineSEFDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
559701h47'09''PANIER ThibautSEMEDF
559801h47'09''TRAVERSAZ StephaneV1MEDF
559901h47'10''LISCOUET EmmanuelV1M
560001h47'10''GOUNANT EricSEMASSYSTEM
560101h47'10''MAZOYER DamienSEMENOVACOM
560201h47'10''BRAIT FrederickSEMSMC
560301h47'10''CHATELET DominiqueV2MPENNES MIRABEAU
560401h47'11''LANGGUTH ThorstenV1M
560501h47'11''VAREILLES CelineSEFAUCHAN
560601h47'11''MOINE BrunoV1MFSCF
560701h47'11''BONOMI HugoSEMRICARD
560801h47'12''JOUSSELME FariceV1M
560901h47'12''DAVAL SebastienSEMAUCHAN
561001h47'12''NEZDA ChristopheV1MEDF
561101h47'12''BOUYKO CaroleV1FFSGT
561201h47'12''GAUTIER BertrandV2MVILLE DE GEMENOS
561301h47'13''BACLE PatrickV2MCG COMMUNICATION
561401h47'13''JURQUET YannSEMRTM
561501h47'13''MINVIELLE GhislainV1MNB
561601h47'14''CABANES NicolasSEM
561701h47'14''BOURRET MatthieuSEM
561801h47'14''BAFFERT EdouardSEMBAFFERT PENSO
561901h47'14''MONTCEL YannickV1MFSGT
562001h47'15''BELLOC EmmanuelV1M
562101h47'15''HUMBERT PatriceSEM
562201h47'15''MENICUCCI JacquesV3M
562301h47'15''AMIDIEU PhilippeSEMFSGT
562401h47'15''BROCHET YohanSEMFSPN
562501h47'16''CASTELLANO Jean-LucV1M
562601h47'16''DESVERNOIS JacquesSEM
562701h47'16''GUIBERT LudovicSEM
562801h47'16''MIRA MathieuSEM
562901h47'17''DANOY XavierV1M
563001h47'17''NAHON UgoSEM
563101h47'17''TENDIL ChristopheV1M
563201h47'17''BENOIT CedricSEM
563301h47'17''DIMITROV IvanV1M
563401h47'17''DELBARRE NadineV1FFSGT
563501h47'17''RONCHI OlivierV1MARMEE
563601h47'18''DEMURE PatriciaV2FASCE 13
563701h47'18''CHANUSSOT GuillaumeSEMEDF
563801h47'18''BANCHETTI JulienSEMMARATHONIEN
563901h47'19''BERENGUEL MarionSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
564001h47'19''COUTTON NicolasSEM
564101h47'19''HUSS Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
564201h47'19''SOUCHET DavidSEM
564301h47'20''GRIMAUD AurelienESMEDF
564401h47'21''COUVERT MagaliSEF
564501h47'21''ADAM SebastienV1M
564601h47'21''BOYER LudovicV1M
564701h47'21''DEREGNAUCOURT Anne-LucieSEF
564801h47'21''HEYRAUD SergeV1M
564901h47'21''CHANDELIER LydieV1FPONANT
565001h47'22''JOTHY MaryseV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
565101h47'22''MORET FrancoisSEM
565201h47'22''RUIZ PhilippeV1M
565301h47'23''MOLCHANOVA EkaterinaSEFRUS
565401h47'23''LEMAITRE AnneV1F
565501h47'23''MARQUES HugoV1M
565601h47'23''SALAUN PhilippeV1MMAGELIS
565701h47'24''CAPLAIN GuillaumeV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
565801h47'24''JOB GuillaumeSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
565901h47'24''LAMBERT JoelSEMEDF
566001h47'24''GODART ThomasV1MMAGELIS
566101h47'24''GONSOLIN FabriceV1MMELTING POTES
566201h47'24''SLEZAKOVA PetraSEFGEMALTO
566301h47'25''BONOMO ThierryV1M
566401h47'25''DIAS IsabelleV1F
566501h47'25''DEMUNCK MarjorieJUFFSPN
566601h47'25''MINODIER JeromeSEMHARIBO
566701h47'25''SAMAMA JulienV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
566801h47'26''RISSER DenysV2MFSGT
566901h47'26''GOMEZ Jean-PierreV1MMARATHONIEN
567001h47'26''FEZARD MarieSEFRTM
567101h47'26''GUILLAUME GwendalineSEFSAN SENTINEL
567201h47'26''DE-FOUCHIER RemiV1MGEMALTO
567301h47'27''BLANCHARD RenaudV1M
567401h47'27''MINAIRE PatrickV1M
567501h47'27''SURBLED MarcV2M
567601h47'27''LAVERGNE CecileSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
567701h47'27''BUHOT FredericV1MEDF
567801h47'28''LIPPI MarineSEF
567901h47'28''JOY StephenV1MCG COMMUNICATION
568001h47'28''PERRIER DavidSEMFRANCK NE
568101h47'28''PIERRE SabineV1FORTEC
568201h47'29''ERBEN StephanV2M
568301h47'29''LIONS ChantalV3F
568401h47'29''CASTINEIRA NicolasSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
568501h47'29''WALTER RomaricV1MEDF
568601h47'29''DEMUNCK PascalV1MFSPN
568701h47'29''FRAGNE NicolasSEMRENAULT
568801h47'30''OFFREDI FlorenceV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
568901h47'30''POLYCARPE AristideV1F
569001h47'30''BELOUK MohammedV1M
569101h47'30''ALDEBERT GauthierSEM
569201h47'30''MONTI AnnabelleSEFFRANCK NE
569301h47'30''CAPPAI AlainV2MFSGT
569401h47'30''PEZIER CyrilleV1MNGE
569501h47'30''FERRARA JeromeV1MSNEF
569601h47'31''LOPEZ FannySEF
569701h47'31''LEMAIRE AdelineSEF
569801h47'31''IDT-CNIL11049 Cnil-Idt11049V2FEPREUVES SUR ROUTES
569901h47'31''SCHAEFFER PhilippeV2MFSCF
570001h47'31''MALASSIGNE Jean-YvesV2MSCO SEPTEMES
570101h47'31''LEGUELLEC CedricV1MTEAM MVF
570201h47'31''GIMENEZ NicolasSEM
570301h47'32''ACHACHE AlexandreJUM
570401h47'32''LEJEUNE PascalV2M
570501h47'32''MONTOYA PascalSEM
570601h47'32''LE-GRILL VeroniqueV1FCE SMARDTV
570701h47'32''DIAZ OlivierSEMMPM
570801h47'32''TORTI ClaudeV1M
570901h47'33''BRAUD CharlesSEM
571001h47'33''HUBERT QuentinSEM
571101h47'33''TOURNEUX BastienSEM
571201h47'33''KARMINIAN PierreSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
571301h47'33''MAZOLLIER CatherineV2FKMS
571401h47'34''LLACER WilliamV2M
571501h47'34''PINEL FranckV1M
571601h47'34''BEN-AISSA SlimV1M
571701h47'34''LERMIGEAUX WilliamV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
571801h47'35''SUBTIL AlainV1M
571901h47'35''CHARPENTIER ThomasJUMSEM
572001h47'35''BAYOU MarinaSEFSDIS
572101h47'36''BARRET ChristopheV1M
572201h47'36''SIMON VincentV1M
572301h47'36''LAHRECH TarikSEMFSPN
572401h47'36''ARNAUD RolandV2MMGEN
572501h47'36''PISSARD PeggyV1FCHRONOPOST
572601h47'37''DOPAZO-REY Jose-MiguelSEM
572701h47'37''LUONG ChristopheSEM
572801h47'37''PARENT Jean-FrancoisV1M
572901h47'37''HIEN PhilippeV2MAUCHAN
573001h47'37''BONFORT ChristineV2FSENORINE
573101h47'38''MAGGIORE JosephV3MSCO SEPTEMES
573201h47'38''PERRAUDIN XavierV1M
573301h47'38''LAMOUREUX AlbinSEM
573401h47'38''POUMEYROL FranckV2M
573501h47'38''LAINAY OlivierV1MCE SANOFI
573601h47'38''REUBIRA OlivierSEMSOCIETE GENERALE
573701h47'38''BOUKRAA NorineV1MARMEE
573801h47'38''MAS CamilleSEFRTM
573901h47'39''TORRES StephaneV1M
574001h47'39''DE-CARLI LoicSEM
574101h47'39''MALBERT OlivierV1M
574201h47'39''SILVANTON GaetanSEM
574301h47'39''GOUX LaurentV2M
574401h47'39''IDT-CNIL8279 Cnil-Idt8279V1M
574501h47'39''TOURNON BenjaminSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
574601h47'39''SANNA DanielV2M
574701h47'40''THENET Jean-MichelV2MSNEF
574801h47'40''CLAUDEL FabriceV1MAMBULANCES ALPINE
574901h47'40''LE-GRILL ChristianV1MCE SMARDTV
575001h47'40''GUILLOT Marie-LaureSEF
575101h47'40''LE-GONIDEC MaximeSEM
575201h47'40''GARCIA NicolasSEM
575301h47'40''MIOT ArnaudV1MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
575401h47'40''LE-BELLEGUY JeromeSEMTEAMRG
575501h47'40''SALVY FredericV1M
575601h47'40''OLICHON SamuelSEMALVARUM
575701h47'41''ABED ToutaV1F
575801h47'41''BESSET MarcV1M
575901h47'41''RISTORCELLI StephaneV1M
576001h47'41''CAUQUIL VincentSEM
576101h47'41''GROSDEMOUGE MehdiSEM
576201h47'41''LE-PRIOL AdrienSEMPE DSI
576301h47'41''JOULAIN OlivierSEMSMC
576401h47'42''LOTTO StephaneV1M
576501h47'42''MARTINEZ SebastienSEM
576601h47'42''MIRAILLET PierreV2M
576701h47'42''TAMAGNO LoicSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
576801h47'42''LAURENT JulienSEMRICARD
576901h47'43''DUPIRE MartinSEM
577001h47'43''COSSART LaurentSEM
577101h47'43''GIRAUD GuillaumeSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
577201h47'43''CICERO SandrineV1FEDF
577301h47'43''ZUIN Pierre-AlexSEMARMEE
577401h47'44''MERY LionelV1MAUCHAN
577501h47'44''IBRE ChristianV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
577601h47'44''JANES LaurentV1MDELTA ASSURANCES
577701h47'44''DELAVEAU MathieuSEMSDIS
577801h47'44''LAURENT Anne-MarieV1FRICARD
577901h47'44''RIPOLLES Jean-ClaudeV2MSEM
578001h47'45''LEVOYER RomainSEM
578101h47'46''DUCRET VincentSEM
578201h47'46''STROHNER JeremySEMLA TEAM LEON
578301h47'46''RIDOLFI GeorgesV2M
578401h47'47''REMILLIEUX ChristopheSEM
578501h47'47''POTTIER StephanieSEF
578601h47'47''VELTER CharlesSEMLES BOUMTCHICKS
578701h47'47''MOKTHARI MohamedSEMSCO SEPTEMES
578801h47'48''PERCET JeremieSEMSNEF
578901h47'48''LE-STRAT OlivierV1M
579001h47'48''JAUFFRET AndreV1M
579101h47'48''SAVELI MartineV2F13 HABITAT
579201h47'48''BORRELLI ThomasJUMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
579301h47'48''BERGEGERE ClaudeV2MMICHAEL BERGEGERE
579401h47'48''ALBRAND ThierryV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
579501h47'49''BARRE BaptisteSEM
579601h47'49''HADDAM MalikSEM
579701h47'49''BARBERIO SimonSEMASBF
579801h47'50''CHOMET RaphaelV1M
579901h47'50''BLANC KarinaSEF
580001h47'50''BRZYMYSZKIEWICZ ClaudeV3MFSPN
580101h47'50''DERENDINGER AnthonySEMNGE
580201h47'50''BANCHAREL HerveV1MRENE DEBRION
580301h47'50''BIANCO OphelieSEF
580401h47'51''AUBRY AlexandreV1M
580501h47'51''MORAND PhilippeV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
580601h47'51''VIRFEU GregorSEM
580701h47'51''LABAT GuillaumeSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
580801h47'51''PASNON BrigitteV2FSCO SEPTEMES
580901h47'51''BONNARGENT AmelieSEFJEU FACEBOOK
581001h47'52''POTELLE YvesV2M
581101h47'52''LALLEMAND Marie-AlethV2F
581201h47'52''GUILLEMIN BernardV1MFSPN
581301h47'53''PASERO ManuelaSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
581401h47'53''IDT-CNIL1162 Cnil-Idt1162SEM
581501h47'53''BONNET ChristopheV1M
581601h47'53''ENJALBERT NicolasV1M
581701h47'53''BOUILLY IsabelleV1F
581801h47'53''LAVABRE MarcV3MASCERA
581901h47'53''DAUMAS CyrilSEMBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
582001h47'54''BAZIN SandrineV1F
582101h47'54''SUAREZ Marie-LineV1F
582201h47'54''ROCHET DidierV1MAUCHAN
582301h47'54''ROCHET SophieV1FAUCHAN
582401h47'54''SCHMECHTIG EricV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
582501h47'54''CHRISTY FrederickSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
582601h47'54''TRIQUET-GURTLER CecileV1F
582701h47'54''DUPONT EricV2MRICARD
582801h47'55''ROCCO AngeliqueSEF
582901h47'55''CINZIA AntoineV1MRTM
583001h47'56''STORNELLO GerardSEMSNEF
583101h47'56''WINTER FredericSEM
583201h47'56''BARTHE LaetitiaSEF
583301h47'56''COLLET-BEILLON EmmanuelV1M
583401h47'56''BARTHELME DidierV2M
583501h47'56''LOMBARDO ChristelleSEF
583601h47'56''SILVY LudovicV1MPE DSI
583701h47'57''MOLOTOALA SylvainV2M
583801h47'57''BELLEMARE Marc-EmmanuelV1M
583901h47'57''CHAUVET Jean-ChristopheSEM
584001h47'57''VELLY LaurentSEMCLARKE ENERGY
584101h47'57''LERDA CelineV1FCONSEIL GENERAL
584201h47'57''MARTIN GuillaumeSEMMEDIAMOOV
584301h47'58''SIMEONE YannickSEM
584401h47'58''ARBOUX NicolasSEM
584501h47'58''FAVILLI CharlesV2M
584601h47'58''GUEZ StephaneSEM
584701h47'58''MORILLON MichaelSEM
584801h47'58''JULLIAN ThierryESM
584901h47'58''MIGNON AliceSEF
585001h47'58''DE-BOURDONCLE-DE-SAINT-SALVY AugustinSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
585101h47'58''LOPEZ ThierryV1MNGE
585201h47'58''LEVINGER AdrienSEM
585301h47'58''TOURRAL EricV1M
585401h47'59''MESNARD Jean-BaptisteSEM
585501h47'59''FERRERO ChristianV2M
585601h47'59''DUPUIS PatriceV3MASCERA
585701h47'59''DUMEIL JoelV1MAUCHAN
585801h47'59''JOHANSON LarissaSEFMARATHONIEN
585901h48'00''TURPAULT Jean-MichelV2MCE SMARDTV
586001h48'01''EL-RHARBAYE DidierV2MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
586101h48'01''DENOULET EmmanuelleV1F
586201h48'01''DEREGNAUCOURT MichelSEM
586301h48'01''PIZA PatrickV2M
586401h48'01''RISTORTO VirginieSEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
586501h48'01''MOUCHET AlexandreESMDIVALTO
586601h48'01''ISSAD KarimV1MFSGT
586701h48'01''SASTRE CeliaSEFMARTINE PESCE
586801h48'01''BAUD AlexandreV1MSCO SEPTEMES
586901h48'01''ROUX BastienSEM
587001h48'01''PARISI VitoV2MIMPERIA LOULOU
587101h48'02''VAGNON StephaneV1M
587201h48'02''SAVILLE LukeSEMCE SMARDTV
587301h48'02''MELOSI RomainSEMEIFFAGE
587401h48'03''HOOGE BenjaminSEM
587501h48'03''AUBERT ChristianV2M
587601h48'03''GARCIA FrancoisV2M
587701h48'03''GERARD FlavienSEM
587801h48'03''LAPEYRE FredericV1M
587901h48'03''GUTIN NicolasSEMJEU FACEBOOK
588001h48'04''GENSOLLEN GuillaumeV2M
588101h48'04''SUAREZ MathildeJUF
588201h48'04''AGREDA NicolasSEMASCE 13
588301h48'04''HURTIS LionelSEMFRANCK NE
588401h48'04''WAGNER RachelSEFALVARUM
588501h48'04''LACRUCHE PatrickV2MGEMALTO
588601h48'05''AMMOUR MathieuSEM
588701h48'05''DUPOUY ChristelleSEF
588801h48'05''JOUET MaudSEF
588901h48'05''LE-NAOUR FredericV2M
589001h48'05''BEDDAR NacerSEMALVARUM
589101h48'06''DIDIER Jean-PierreV2M
589201h48'06''SOULET GillesV1MFSGT
589301h48'06''GARITO FabriceV1MRTM
589401h48'06''VERRET JacquesV2M
589501h48'07''ABDI MoustaphaSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
589601h48'07''CAMBE ClaudeV1M
589701h48'07''BOURGEOIS Jean-CharlesSEMASCE 13
589801h48'07''DJEDA HerveV2MBULL ATOS
589901h48'07''RAVIER SebastienSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
590001h48'08''PUENTE-MIGUEL FrancoisSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
590101h48'08''NAYL DavidV1MCE SMARDTV
590201h48'08''BLEYNAT SophieSEF
590301h48'08''BOBILLE-VAUCHER ArnaudSEM
590401h48'08''LUCAT AntoineV1M
590501h48'08''BOUCHENAF MohamedV2MFNAIR PACAC
590601h48'08''FOURNIER DominiqueV2MFSPN
590701h48'09''MUSCARIELLO SeverineSEFSMC
590801h48'09''RAMANICH DenisV3M
590901h48'10''RAPAIE PascaleSEF
591001h48'10''MOLENDI RomainV1M
591101h48'10''PETIT QuentinSEM
591201h48'10''BENEYTOU GeorgesV4MASCE 13
591301h48'10''ENGUELZ CaroleSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
591401h48'11''REVENIEAU CorinneV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
591501h48'11''MARTIN PatrickV2M
591601h48'11''GRITTI DavidV1MCABINET BRACKEN
591701h48'11''FAILLE AurelienSEMPROGEST EMPLOI
591801h48'12''MOULIN FreddySEMARMEE
591901h48'12''PULCET StephanieV1FKMS
592001h48'12''CHAUSSARD EricV1M
592101h48'13''KHEMISSI AmarV1MCARITAS TEAM
592201h48'13''NOUTARY EmmanuelV1MSEAFOOD
592301h48'14''CHAUSSARD TristanESM
592401h48'14''CHENIN AlexandreSEM
592501h48'14''HEID JulienSEM
592601h48'14''FAURE OlivierSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
592701h48'14''BARBERIS ThomasV1MDUMEZ
592801h48'15''BERLINER SarahSEF
592901h48'15''MERMET OlivierV1M
593001h48'15''BELHOUT AliV1MERDF
593101h48'15''MENDES-FERNANDES AntonioV1MGLACEVER
593201h48'15''BAUDRIN PhilippeV2MEDF
593301h48'16''SIROUX LaurentV1M
593401h48'16''CHARLIER MichaelV2MCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
593501h48'16''LAUNAY DelphineV1FCRC
593601h48'17''CABASSU AntoineSEM
593701h48'18''FERRERI SophieSEF
593801h48'18''LEMASSON FranckV3M
593901h48'18''MARINI EricSEMPE DSI
594001h48'18''MARINI RogerV3MSCO SEPTEMES
594101h48'18''BRESSY OlivierV1M
594201h48'18''OLDENBURG Michel-DominiqueV1M
594301h48'19''ROUANET ArthurSEM
594401h48'19''BAFFERT MaximeSEMBAFFERT PENSO
594501h48'19''RIBEIRO HeleneV1FCE STMICROELECTRONICS
594601h48'19''PICAUD JulieSEFLAISSE COURIR
594701h48'19''PINEAU JulieSEFERDF
594801h48'20''LEROY CedricV1M
594901h48'20''ESCUDIER GuyV2M
595001h48'20''VUILLET GerardV3MASCE 13
595101h48'20''HENQUINET LucV1M
595201h48'20''ROSET JeromeSEM
595301h48'20''BORELLO HerveV1MLA PROVENCE
595401h48'21''CUCIS Jean-ClaudeV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
595501h48'21''DENIZOT MathieuSEM
595601h48'22''LE-BAIL NathalieV1FTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
595701h48'22''SIMON Pierre-YvesV2MTREGUEUX ATHLETISME
595801h48'22''CADAR FranceV2F
595901h48'22''COULOMB NicolasSEMERDF
596001h48'22''OLIVIER JeromeSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
596101h48'23''LANZA NicolasSEM
596201h48'23''SANGLIER BriceSEM
596301h48'23''BARRIEUX LaurentV2M
596401h48'23''FERRAND BrunoV2MGDF SUEZ
596501h48'23''FORNERIS ElsaSEFGEMALTO
596601h48'24''BIDAULT ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA
596701h48'24''REDARES PhilippeV1M
596801h48'24''DER-KASPARIAN GerardV2M
596901h48'24''LANGEVIN AdrienSEMSMC
597001h48'24''BERLIOZ GregorySEMSNEF
597101h48'25''DOROT CedricSEM
597201h48'25''PERRIN VirginieSEF
597301h48'25''MARTIN LaurentV1MAUCHAN
597401h48'26''PRAET ClaireSEF
597501h48'26''DOS-SANTOS FrancisV2MASCE 13
597601h48'26''MUNOZ NicolasSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
597701h48'26''BOUVET BastienESMEIFFAGE
597801h48'27''GENDRE SylvainV1MERDF
597901h48'27''POUPON NicolasV1M
598001h48'27''BURE DamienSEM
598101h48'27''GOUTTEFARDE AurelienSEM
598201h48'27''CARVIN GaetanESM
598301h48'27''ROUSSEAUX DimitriSEMEDF
598401h48'28''SAPELIER GregoryV1MVEDAS ENDURANCE
598501h48'29''MILHAUD CyrilSEMCABINET MULLER
598601h48'29''IDT-CNIL8648 Cnil-Idt8648V1FAC MIRAMAS
598701h48'29''PICHON ChristopheV2MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
598801h48'29''TAMARELLE BenoitSEMLES BOUMTCHICKS
598901h48'30''MAYAUDON CarolineV1F
599001h48'30''MICHEL CedricV1M
599101h48'30''PATURON CorinneV1FHSBC
599201h48'31''TOUBA BlandineSEF
599301h48'31''BILOT StephaneV1MASCE 13
599401h48'31''BESSEAS CyrilSEMMARATHONIEN
599501h48'32''COPROS EricV2M
599601h48'32''VIELLARD LaurentV1MEDF
599701h48'32''FAURE GuillaumeSEMEDF
599801h48'32''NOTO GeraldV1MHARIBO
599901h48'32''LEFEBVRE NicolasV1MTEAM LAURENA
600001h48'32''DEROZIERES JeromeV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
600101h48'32''DELAISSE FlorianSEMEDF
600201h48'33''ACHARD-SAMUEL LaurentSEM
600301h48'33''ARM SylvainV1MAUCHAN
600401h48'34''HAMAYON FrancoisSEM
600501h48'34''DUVAL BrunoSEM
600601h48'34''NIN NicolasSEM
600701h48'34''CROZON ArnaudSEMBMP
600801h48'34''CATALANO Jean-YvesV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
600901h48'34''TRIBAUT RomainSEMSDIS
601001h48'34''BOUAULT BrunoV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
601101h48'35''VERMOT-DESROCHES FredericV1M
601201h48'35''GAGNOUX Jean-ClaudeV2M
601301h48'35''MEYER GuillaumeV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
601401h48'35''GENTEK RebeccaSEFGUILLARD
601501h48'35''DENECKER ChristopheV1M
601601h48'36''LATOUR MatthieuSEM
601701h48'36''WEILL LucieSEF
601801h48'36''ZIMMER LaurentV1M
601901h48'36''MASEGOSA GerardV2MEDF
602001h48'36''POUJOL RegisV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
602101h48'37''DEPIEDS CharlieSEMBE QUIET !
602201h48'37''CUGNO DidierV1MBMP
602301h48'37''LAROCHE RomainSEMBOULEGAN IRSTEA
602401h48'37''BRAHMI BoalemV2MMEL MENUISERIE
602501h48'37''BLACHE AlainV2MORANGE
602601h48'38''BRION HerveV1M
602701h48'38''INGUIMBERTI GregoryV1M
602801h48'38''FAIRIER AnthonySEM
602901h48'39''CUINET OlivierV1M
603001h48'39''BELLAVIGNA JeromeSEMBULL ATOS
603101h48'39''FONTANA PascalineSEFFSPN
603201h48'39''FOMBONNE HildeV1FLA ROUGUIERE 1
603301h48'40''AUSSEUR RemySEM
603401h48'40''RECH GerardV1M
603501h48'40''CANGUILHEM MathieuSEM
603601h48'40''LOUTTERBACH PhilippeV2M
603701h48'40''BOCHARD JeromeSEMCMA CGM
603801h48'40''MANOUGUIAN LevonSEMONET
603901h48'41''AMORIM MariaSEF
604001h48'41''CAROEN EricV1M
604101h48'41''CASTELLAN LaurentV1M
604201h48'41''DE-MACEDO AdrianoV2M
604301h48'41''ESKENASI MarcSEM
604401h48'41''SUDRE CatherineV2FFRANCE BOISSONS
604501h48'42''BOI LaurentV1M
604601h48'42''BORCKE CharlesSEM
604701h48'42''CONTENT AdrienSEMCE ALTRAN
604801h48'42''HANSS EstelleSEFEDF
604901h48'42''NEICHEL BenoitSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
605001h48'43''GRANGE EricV1M
605101h48'43''HEULIN OlivierV1M
605201h48'43''REHIBI VadimSEMCLARKE ENERGY
605301h48'43''DOUDELET GuilhemSEMRICARD
605401h48'44''KERBAUL StephanieSEFBMP
605501h48'44''BARRIN ArnaudSEM
605601h48'44''LAFARGE ChristopheSEM
605701h48'44''AJJAJ RabahV2MASCE 13
605801h48'44''MOREAUX LaurentV2MARMEE
605901h48'45''L'HOMME NicolasSEM
606001h48'45''MALLEA EmilieESF
606101h48'45''REY CecileV1F
606201h48'45''RICHEVAUX EstelleSEF
606301h48'45''ROUTHIAU GuillaumeSEMFRANCK NE
606401h48'45''SANCHEZ PhilippeV2MMGEN
606501h48'45''FAUREAU PascalV1MORANGE
606601h48'46''CHIRON RenaudSEMCMA CGM
606701h48'46''DE-RAUGLAUDRE GaetanV1MINSTITUT SAINTE-CATHERINE
606801h48'46''AL-AABQARY AyoubSEMNB
606901h48'47''MEYER VincentV1MEDF
607001h48'47''GIRAUD GabySEMFRANCK NE
607101h48'47''MAZZOLINI GabrielSEM
607201h48'48''BONAVENTURE MichelV2MTHALES AUBAGNE
607301h48'48''BESANCON StephaneV2M
607401h48'48''DERVIN ValerieSEF
607501h48'48''DUCONGE GregorySEM
607601h48'48''JAOUA WalidSEM
607701h48'48''COHEN YvesV1MORANGE
607801h48'48''MERAT PascalV2MSOCIETE GENERALE
607901h48'48''TROUDE MickaelSEM
608001h48'48''PODEVIN ClementESMAUCHAN
608101h48'49''BERTERRECHE-DE-MENDITTE DianeSEF
608201h48'49''BLASQUIZ CynthiaSEF
608301h48'49''PETER CedricSEM
608401h48'49''GUIGUI GeraldSEM
608501h48'50''GASQUET GuillaumeSEM
608601h48'50''GIAQUINTO GrazioV2M
608701h48'50''DUVERNEY StephaneV1MFSGT
608801h48'50''RAULINE EdouardSEMINGEROP
608901h48'51''PERRIN MichaelV1M
609001h48'52''BALDACCHINO DanielV1M
609101h48'52''COLON FrancoisV1M
609201h48'52''DEIANA CyrilV2M
609301h48'52''DELLA-CASA SebastienV1M
609401h48'52''THOMAS PhilippeV1M
609501h48'52''BAMROUNSAVATH KingdaSEF
609601h48'52''MARIOT ThierryV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
609701h48'52''DESCOQS MarieSEFMPM
609801h48'52''RABHI NabilSEMORANGINA
609901h48'52''MARECHAL PatrickV3MCE LA CASAMANCE
610001h48'53''GIOIA ChristopheV1M
610101h48'53''VALERIE EtchetoV1F
610201h48'53''GUILLEMIN EdouardSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
610301h48'53''REGUIS ManuelSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
610401h48'53''LANZ ThomasSEMTEAM LAURENA
610501h48'53''BONNEAUD MathieuSEM
610601h48'53''BARTHELEMY BenoitV1MGEMALTO
610701h48'54''ROUDIL MaximeSEM
610801h48'54''MARECHAL MauriceV3M
610901h48'54''BONNEAUD JacquesV3M
611001h48'54''VANDECASTEELE PatriceV2M
611101h48'54''FILIPPI EricV1MASSYSTEM
611201h48'55''IDRI MadjidV2M
611301h48'55''TAVERNIER ThierryV2M
611401h48'55''DOMALLAIN EtienneSEM
611501h48'55''BOUCET EricV1MREGION COS PACA
611601h48'55''JODAR Albert-Jean-LouisV2MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
611701h48'55''MILAN AnthonySEMRICARD
611801h48'56''THEISSE MickaelSEM
611901h48'56''YVARS PatrickV2MFSPN
612001h48'56''LEROY PhilippeV2MAUCHAN
612101h48'57''QUILICHINI BenoitV1M
612201h48'57''PLANTA FredericV2M
612301h48'57''OSTERNAUD PatriceV2MFSPN
612401h48'57''GUILLOT LucieSEFPE DSI
612501h48'57''LAFFET FrancisV2MOPEN
612601h48'57''TARTAGLIA JulienSEMPENNES MIRABEAU
612701h48'57''ANTONIN ClaireESFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
612801h48'58''CAPDESSUS DaphneSEFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
612901h48'58''DARDONVILLE RemiSEM
613001h48'58''MAZELLIER DelphineSEF
613101h48'58''BOUTREUX PascalV1M
613201h48'58''MILTGEN MorganeSEFASBF
613301h48'58''SIRVEN Jean-PaulV2MASCE 13
613401h48'58''DE-LUCA MarielleSEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
613501h48'58''GAUTIER PascalineV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
613601h48'58''TANDRON BrianSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
613701h48'58''DUMSER JohannSEMSCO SEPTEMES
613801h48'59''GLOWACZ ClementSEM
613901h48'59''GOURMAND SimonSEM
614001h48'59''MARNE EricV2MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
614101h48'59''DELANNOY EddieV3MMISE EN SCENE
614201h48'59''FRAYGUI JihaneSEFMPM
614301h48'59''HORNUNG TatianaV1F
614401h49'00''CALEGARI MarcoV3MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
614501h49'00''BARBERO JulienSEMAUCHAN
614601h49'01''DELTOUR Jean-LucV2M
614701h49'01''ALTERO JulienSEMSDIS
614801h49'01''STEPHAN OlivierV1M
614901h49'01''RACHWAL MathieuSEMARMEE
615001h49'02''CARTERY MarionSEF
615101h49'02''LEFEBVRE PascalSEM
615201h49'02''CYTE OllivierV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
615301h49'02''GRILLOT BriceV1MGEMALTO
615401h49'02''HENRY ChristopheV1MNB
615501h49'03''BOURGEAT VivianeV1F
615601h49'03''MAZEL NawelSEFALVARUM
615701h49'03''BLANCHARD DominiqueV3M
615801h49'03''DAVID CecileV1F
615901h49'03''DELMEE MagalieV1F
616001h49'03''ROUDIL RaphaelSEM
616101h49'03''KOLODZIEJCZYK KarineV1F
616201h49'03''FEDELE PatrickSEMEDF
616301h49'03''IDT-CNIL11056 Cnil-Idt11056V2MEPREUVES SUR ROUTES
616401h49'04''COLLIOT ChristianV3M
616501h49'04''LUCIANI GaelV1M
616601h49'04''MANZO BenoitSEMKMS
616701h49'04''BROSSARD CamilleSEFMAIF
616801h49'04''SONTHONNAX MatthieuSEM
616901h49'05''BIANCO PaulV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
617001h49'05''SAULET GeoffroyV1MASCERA
617101h49'05''NEUMANN RodolpheV1M
617201h49'05''STRIEBIG RomainSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
617301h49'05''HENOM PhilippeV1MCLARKE ENERGY
617401h49'05''GARNECHO SylvainSEMFNAIR PACAC
617501h49'05''GINOYER FrancoisSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
617601h49'06''KOKORINA YanaV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
617701h49'06''RIBEIRO ChristianV1M
617801h49'06''FELIPO-GUENOUN RachelSEF
617901h49'06''TARPINIAN Jean-JacquesV2M
618001h49'06''BOSSI OlivierV2MSNEF
618101h49'07''BONNARDEL JulienSEM
618201h49'07''DOUAG AbdelkarimSEM
618301h49'07''MERAZI FaridV1MCHRISTINE GUILLEN
618401h49'07''ROCHEREAU YannickSEMMICHAEL BERGEGERE
618501h49'08''KOUYOUDJIAN DavidV1M
618601h49'08''BAILLE SebastienV1MATHMOS
618701h49'08''PASTOR FredericV1MHSBC
618801h49'09''DABLIN Jean-DanielV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
618901h49'09''FREDE MariaV2F
619001h49'09''POIRIER FabienV1M
619101h49'09''POUTEAU IsabelleV2F
619201h49'09''BAILLE MickaelV1MATHMOS
619301h49'09''VIGNALOU Jean-BaptisteSEMFSCF
619401h49'09''SINSEAU JacquesV1MPROGEST EMPLOI
619501h49'09''BOLLIER JeremyESMREGION COS PACA
619601h49'09''NERI NathalieV1FTEAM LAURENA
619701h49'09''ARENE LoicSEM
619801h49'09''LUCAS BrunoV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
619901h49'09''MICHAELIS John-HerbertSEMPUNCH POWER
620001h49'10''CANTAMESSA AlainV2M
620101h49'10''CIZERON GeraudV1M
620201h49'10''SANSON UlrichSEMLAISSE COURIR
620301h49'11''BONNET MarcV2M
620401h49'11''HALLIER ThierryV2M
620501h49'11''LECLER FranckSEM
620601h49'11''ANDRE BeatriceV1FEDF
620701h49'11''CHEZEAUBERNARD EricSEMTEAM MVF
620801h49'11''BERTHELIER RobertV2M
620901h49'12''FELCI ClaudeV3M
621001h49'12''GUILLAUME ArianeV2FCE SMARDTV
621101h49'12''DUPARC ArnaudSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
621201h49'12''GIOVANNELLI ChristopheV1MIBAL
621301h49'12''LERAY DamienSEMLES AMIS DE ST GENIS
621401h49'12''RICHARDET Jean-PhilippeV2M
621501h49'13''BERTHELOT IsabelleV1F
621601h49'13''ROL FrancoisV3M
621701h49'13''VIGNALS PierreV1MCLARKE ENERGY
621801h49'14''BIOL PhilippeV2M
621901h49'14''BAZZANELLA FlorentinSEM
622001h49'14''CLAUSSE VladimirV1M
622101h49'14''LANNES MarieSEF
622201h49'14''BJAI Jean-ClaudeV4MASCE 13
622301h49'14''SEGUIN FlorentSEMBULL ATOS
622401h49'14''FLORET ClaireSEFMARATHONIEN
622501h49'14''SCHMIT RobinSEMSDIS
622601h49'14''CLARON FrancoisSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
622701h49'15''LINETTE CyrilV1M
622801h49'15''IDT-CNIL8638 Cnil-Idt8638SEMAC MIRAMAS
622901h49'15''MAGALLON CloeSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
623001h49'15''D'ANTUONI OlivierSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
623101h49'15''ESTELLER LaetitiaV1FTEAM LAURENA
623201h49'15''DELLEUSE FrederiqueV2FCONSEIL GENERAL
623301h49'15''BORGETTO FabriceSEMRICARD
623401h49'16''DEYRIEUX JacquesV2M
623501h49'16''FRONTY MarieV1F
623601h49'16''LARMANDE YannickSEM
623701h49'16''DELAVAUX LucieV1FMARATHONIEN
623801h49'16''GUERRA PatriceV1M
623901h49'16''DE-FORESTA GabrielSEMRICARD
624001h49'17''PENTA VincentSEM
624101h49'17''DUBOIS PatriciaSEFFNAIR PACAC
624201h49'17''FRANCOIS VirginieV1FMARTINE PESCE
624301h49'17''MORENO GaetanV3MSMC
624401h49'17''HOINVILLE YannickSEM
624501h49'17''REMONT Jean-FrancoisV1M
624601h49'17''SAHAGUIAN DidierV1M
624701h49'17''BEVAN FrancineSEFALVARUM
624801h49'17''COSTANTI KevinSEMCHRONOPOST
624901h49'17''CYPRIEN MichelV3MFSGT
625001h49'18''MUNOZ EmilieSEFSAN SENTINEL
625101h49'19''MAHIEU FrancoisSEM
625201h49'19''VILLARD ThierryV1M
625301h49'19''DUVAL ChristopheV1MMARTINE PESCE
625401h49'19''TROVATELLO BrunoV1MORANGE
625501h49'19''JACQUIER DominiqueV2MREGION COS PACA
625601h49'19''COLLETTA ClaudeV2MERDF
625701h49'20''GALLIANO PatriceV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
625801h49'20''DUBOIS ThierryV1MMARATHONIEN
625901h49'20''FINKESTEIN GillesSEMONET
626001h49'20''JINJOLET FredericV2M
626101h49'20''HENNERON LaurentV1MARMEE
626201h49'20''GUEYRAUD ChristianV3MCONSEIL GENERAL
626301h49'21''PASTOR AlexandreSEM
626401h49'21''VAN-RIET JulienSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
626501h49'21''CHEVALIER ClaireV1FMARATHONIEN
626601h49'21''BOULANGER LaurentSEMSDIS
626701h49'21''PASQUIER-BERNACHOT JeanSEMARMEE
626801h49'21''FETET LaurentV1MARMEE
626901h49'22''GRAS NicolasSEM
627001h49'22''DE-LAAGE BrunoV3MEDF
627101h49'22''PAGNIER TiphaineESFMAUBEUGE MARATHON
627201h49'22''TREIBER LaurentSEMEDF
627301h49'23''MULLER HaraldV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
627401h49'23''ANSELMET MathieuSEM
627501h49'23''EICHENLAUB YvesV2M
627601h49'23''MARTIN PierreV1MFSPN
627701h49'23''RINAUDO OlivierV1MSDIS
627801h49'23''AVEDISSIAN StephaneSEMTEAM LAURENA
627901h49'23''BATACCHI CorinneV2FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
628001h49'23''CLERC SebastienSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
628101h49'24''COLAS ChristopheV1M
628201h49'24''THIERRY ParetV1M
628301h49'24''GILLOT Jean-FrancoisV1MEY
628401h49'24''CALLOT YammaSEFVILLE DE GEMENOS
628501h49'25''AIT-ALI DavidSEM
628601h49'25''LEBEGUE VincentV2M
628701h49'25''ZAOUNI LaurenceV1F
628801h49'25''DOS-SANTOS PatrickSEM
628901h49'25''FRESSENON BastienJUMTHE LONDONERS
629001h49'26''SONNTAG SoniaV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
629101h49'26''RICHARD AlbanV1MFSPN
629201h49'26''BERCHET LauretteV1FMARATHONIEN
629301h49'26''LEVASSEUR EricV2MNGE
629401h49'27''DOUADI RachidSEM
629501h49'27''MUSCAT RichardV1M
629601h49'27''PAQUIN DavidV1M
629701h49'27''PAUMARD ChristineV1F
629801h49'27''LE-GUERN PhilippeV1M
629901h49'27''BOYER SebastienSEMASSYSTEM
630001h49'27''ISSA LodiV1FIBAL
630101h49'27''MERMIN NicolasSEMLA TEAM LEON
630201h49'27''CADET CelineSEFALVARUM
630301h49'28''CASTILLO JeremySEM
630401h49'28''AGOPIAN StephaneV1M
630501h49'28''BRASSOD NicolasSEMFSPN
630601h49'28''ARMAND YannickSEMGROUPE ATHMOS
630701h49'28''GITTON EricV2M
630801h49'28''VOGLIMACCI CecileSEF
630901h49'28''GARZO JackyV2MLOTERIE COURSES
631001h49'29''COSTE JulienSEMCE ALTRAN
631101h49'29''FOLTZER MarieSEFDELTA ASSURANCES
631201h49'29''REGIMBAUD LionelSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
631301h49'29''CHAVENTON Anne-LaureSEFORANGE
631401h49'29''LANGLOIS GerardV4MSCO SEPTEMES
631501h49'29''DOS-SANTOS-FERNANDES JoaquimV1M
631601h49'29''SENNELIER ThomasSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
631701h49'29''BOUDET OlivierV1MGEMALTO
631801h49'30''AMENDOLA BrigitteV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
631901h49'30''DOSSETTO DenisV2M
632001h49'30''GAUTHIER GeraldineV1F
632101h49'30''LOUIS CecileV1F
632201h49'30''ELIAS PaulineJUFCE STMICROELECTRONICS
632301h49'30''DOUINE CamilleSEFMEL MENUISERIE
632401h49'30''VITET ThomasESMTEAM LAURENA
632501h49'30''BROYART BrunoV2M
632601h49'31''FONTAINE FabriceV1M
632701h49'31''ORTIZ RobertV2MRTM
632801h49'31''GAILLARD XavierSEMSNEF
632901h49'32''LUBRANO MireilleV2F
633001h49'32''DUEZ PhilippeV2M
633101h49'32''DUCHAINE SandrineSEFCAP VERT ENERGIE
633201h49'32''AUSTRUY Jean-LouisV2MMARATHONIEN
633301h49'32''ZWICKERT VincentV2MPE DSI
633401h49'32''FANTE SoriaV1FTEAM LAURENA
633501h49'33''LANDUCCI PatrickV2M
633601h49'33''DIBOUNDJE Paul-HerveV1M
633701h49'33''ORTIZ MickaelJUMRTM
633801h49'33''AMUAH LudovicV2MTHE LONDONERS
633901h49'33''ROUZIER JeromeSEM
634001h49'33''MINIER OlivierV1MNB
634101h49'34''AVIAT Jean-BaptisteSEM
634201h49'34''DECARPENTRY PaulSEM
634301h49'34''FUMEAUX LaureV1FBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
634401h49'34''PANSANEL StephaneSEMFSGT
634501h49'34''ROBERT SabrinaSEFFSPN
634601h49'34''HENRIOT Marie-EveSEFLOTERIE COURSES
634701h49'35''PUGLIA SauveurV1M
634801h49'35''NEVEU DenisV1MFSPN
634901h49'35''SEILLER GiseleV2FFSPN
635001h49'35''PESSY LauraSEFNB
635101h49'36''MARTIN XavierV2M
635201h49'36''FRAGA FelixV3M
635301h49'36''PIERROT AlexisV1MCLUB COCA COLA
635401h49'36''CARMOUZE FrancoiseV3FTEAM LAURENA
635501h49'37''CANI RolandV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
635601h49'37''LOPERA NathalieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
635701h49'37''DUCHAMP RaymondV3M
635801h49'37''DUDUN SeverineV1F
635901h49'37''GUILBERT SaliaV1F
636001h49'37''PICQ FredericV2MPE DSI
636101h49'37''ARENE AlexandrineSEFNB
636201h49'37''MARZULLO MathieuSEMSNEF
636301h49'38''ALAIN DenisV2M
636401h49'38''LASSARAT SylvainV1MFNAIR PACAC
636501h49'38''D'AMICO-GANDIA PatrickV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
636601h49'38''VERDEUN SandrineV2FLA ROUGUIERE 2
636701h49'38''GRIFFATON EdithV1FREGION COS PACA
636801h49'38''MOUTET EricV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
636901h49'39''QUITTET BenjaminSEM
637001h49'39''CHANDELIER ValerieV1FFNAIR PACAC
637101h49'39''BEAULIEU-JAMMES SabineV1FFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
637201h49'39''FAUGIERES NicolasV1MFSCF
637301h49'39''DELBERGUE StephaneV1MMGEN
637401h49'39''LAVILLE ArnaudSEMONET
637501h49'39''FANTE StephaneV1MTEAM LAURENA
637601h49'39''RAPINEL NadegeSEFCHRONOPOST
637701h49'40''RENAULT MickaelV1MMGEN
637801h49'40''GILLET StephaneV1M
637901h49'40''SAUVETTE StephaneV1M
638001h49'40''ZUNINO JacintheV1F
638101h49'40''TACITE SebSEMFRANCK NE
638201h49'40''DUFLOS MarieSEFONET
638301h49'40''FRAISSE MyriamSEFAUCHAN
638401h49'40''PARODI SylvainSEMPENNES MIRABEAU
638501h49'41''GRENECHE XavierV1M
638601h49'41''PEREZ Jean-MichelV1MATHMOS
638701h49'41''LECLERCQ HubertV1MCG COMMUNICATION
638801h49'41''HARROUE LaurentV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
638901h49'41''BOUZID KarimV2M
639001h49'42''RABESON IsaacSEM
639101h49'42''LIONNAIS PatrickV2MLA ROUGUIERE 1
639201h49'42''JEHAN JoelV2MORANGE
639301h49'42''SERIES NicolasSEMSERIES
639401h49'43''KAPFERER MarielleSEFKMS
639501h49'43''HEUCLIN-GUILLON PeggyV1FMARATHONIEN
639601h49'44''ROBLET ValerieV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
639701h49'44''COUDERC CelineSEF
639801h49'44''MAGNAN SihemV1FATHMOS
639901h49'44''DELARUE StephaneESMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
640001h49'44''BOULOGNE PatriceV1MMAGELIS
640101h49'45''MONTRIEUL FrancoisV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
640201h49'45''PACTHOD FlorenceV1F
640301h49'45''ZAMOUM DjaziraV2FFSPN
640401h49'45''CHARANOV AlekseiSEMARMEE
640501h49'46''ABDOU PatriceV1M
640601h49'46''HASS SebastienSEM
640701h49'46''FLANAGAN MarySEFCMA CGM
640801h49'46''BOYER PhilippeV2MMARATHONIEN
640901h49'46''BINAZET JeremySEMALVARUM
641001h49'46''MALKOR EmmanuelSEMONET
641101h49'47''MARTE DampierreV1M
641201h49'47''LECOQ OlivierSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
641301h49'47''DE-FROIDEFOND PierreV1MCAP VERT ENERGIE
641401h49'47''NICOL MaximESMEDF
641501h49'47''HIDRI AlexandreSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
641601h49'47''REYNAUD Jean-LucV2MMEL MENUISERIE
641701h49'47''ANJOLRAS ChristopheV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
641801h49'48''CAZABAN HanenSEF
641901h49'48''GOLDMAN NathalieSEF
642001h49'48''VALLES MarcV1M
642101h49'48''PAULIN FranckV1M
642201h49'48''GOOSSENS JeremySEM
642301h49'48''PEREZ PhilippeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
642401h49'48''HAWKINS HubertV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
642501h49'48''PAUL IsabelleV1FPRADO MUTUELLE
642601h49'49''CARDINEAU MarineSEF
642701h49'49''DIGER MarineSEF
642801h49'49''GAINA ClementSEM
642901h49'49''GEVA ChristianV2M
643001h49'49''PATTON ChristopheSEMMETRO
643101h49'49''OPPETIT AliceSEFTHE LONDONERS
643201h49'49''HUBER SebastienSEM
643301h49'50''GLATIGNY AurelienSEM
643401h49'50''ROUX PhilippeV2M
643501h49'50''ROCHER LaurentV1MRENE DEBRION
643601h49'50''CHATRY GregoryV1MARMEE
643701h49'51''EL-AHMADI Ahmed-AliSEM
643801h49'51''MICHELI ValerieV1F
643901h49'51''BOULOUSSA WalidV1M
644001h49'51''PEREIRA CharlotteSEFBE QUIET !
644101h49'51''ALLEMAND VincentV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
644201h49'52''JACQUOT CorentinSEM
644301h49'52''THUNEVIN OlivierV1M
644401h49'52''SAINT-PAUL ChristopheV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
644501h49'52''MILLE MarianneV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
644601h49'52''TENO JackyV2MORANGE
644701h49'52''VAN-DEN-BRANDE TomSEMAUCHAN
644801h49'53''CARLE IrisV2FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
644901h49'53''LECORGUILLE LoicSEMFSGT
645001h49'53''LEON FlorentSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
645101h49'53''DUBOIS AndreV1MORANGE
645201h49'53''HERSENT GaelSEMREGION COS PACA
645301h49'54''SERRA JulienSEM
645401h49'54''MANGIAVILLANO StephaneV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
645501h49'54''BARDIN SylvainV3MFSGT
645601h49'54''LE-GALLAIS KristellV1FKMS
645701h49'54''HANNEZO StephanieV1FR SUD MEDICAL
645801h49'54''ZEMROUR HayetteSEF
645901h49'54''JOURDAN JacquesV4MFRANCE BLEU
646001h49'54''MARIETTE LucienSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
646101h49'55''VAUGEOIS PatrickV1M
646201h49'55''BERTIN NicolasSEM
646301h49'55''GAZZOLA GilbertV3M
646401h49'55''QUENEHERVE SylvainV1M
646501h49'55''BODIN DavidV1MCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
646601h49'56''LIVERSET SylvainSEMFRA
646701h49'56''BALESTRA LaurentV1M
646801h49'56''FERRAND Anne-LiseSEF
646901h49'56''BABEY LaurentV2M
647001h49'56''ROMAN PatrickV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
647101h49'56''HERSARD TonySEMFSCF
647201h49'57''ESPOSITO JulienSEM
647301h49'57''GARIC NicolasSEM
647401h49'57''BENISTANT GuillaumeV1MFNAIR PACAC
647501h49'57''FOUQUE AymericSEMLA ROUGUIERE 1
647601h49'57''AZZARELLI Jean-PhilippeV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
647701h49'57''LE-PRINCE StephaneV1MSEM
647801h49'57''SABY DominiqueV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
647901h49'58''BOUCHET AnthonySEM
648001h49'58''BOTTOIS ChristopheV1MASCE 13
648101h49'58''IDT-CNIL9586 Cnil-Idt9586V1MBULL ATOS
648201h49'58''CHABRIER CamilleV1FMPM
648301h49'58''ANDRIEUX ChristopheV1MERDF
648401h49'59''MOUTON Jean-RichardV3M
648501h49'59''QUILICI FrancoisV1M
648601h49'59''CHURLAUD SebastienV1M
648701h49'59''BELIN MichelV2M
648801h49'59''CONIL ChristianV2MKMS
648901h49'59''VITOUX Pierre-JeanSEM
649001h50'00''FRECHET ThierryV1M
649101h50'00''WOLF ThierryV1M
649201h50'00''NEDELEC AudreySEFCE SANOFI
649301h50'00''XUEREB RemiV1MCE SMARDTV
649401h50'00''CHIRON DidierV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
649501h50'00''GACHET AlainV2MGRDF
649601h50'01''RENARD OlivierSEMASBF
649701h50'01''OTHENIN-GIRARD MarcV2MFSPN
649801h50'01''CAPPAI RaphaelV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
649901h50'02''FAURE KevinSEM
650001h50'02''CAPRIOLO CorinneV2FDELTA ASSURANCES
650101h50'02''MOINEAU ThierryV2MGDF SUEZ
650201h50'03''MAINIL MatthieuSEM
650301h50'03''MOBISSON BrunoV1M
650401h50'03''VERGES FabienneV1F
650501h50'03''GARGANO FabriceSEMASCE 13
650601h50'03''ALLAIN MathieuSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
650701h50'04''REY-GIRAUD PierreV3M
650801h50'04''FERRARIS RomainSEM
650901h50'04''VILLETTE PascalV2MCAMB
651001h50'04''LICCIARDI FrancisV2MMARATHONIEN
651101h50'04''DURIEUX BeatriceSEFFRANCE BOISSONS
651201h50'05''BALLESTER SergeV3M
651301h50'05''CHABERT RegisV3M
651401h50'05''FOULON YouennSEMLES BOUMTCHICKS
651501h50'06''MIGNOT MarcV3M
651601h50'06''MOTHAIS PhilippeSEM
651701h50'06''VERSTEEGH YvonneSEF
651801h50'06''MICHEL ElodieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
651901h50'06''GERBON CatherineSEFNGE
652001h50'06''TAPIA BernardV2M
652101h50'07''HAB ChristianV3M
652201h50'07''LANDROT VincentSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
652301h50'07''PIECOURT VincentSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
652401h50'07''STUA WilliamV3MIMPERIA LOULOU
652501h50'08''BRIDAULT Jean-PhilippeSEM
652601h50'08''CORTES AntoineV3MCORPS
652701h50'08''FURNO ChristopheSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
652801h50'08''LE-BOBINNEC PascaleV1FRENE DEBRION
652901h50'08''GUINOT ThierryV2MSMC
653001h50'08''LAVEAU ChristianV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
653101h50'08''OCCELLI LaurentSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
653201h50'08''CLECH GuillaumeSEMARMEE
653301h50'08''LUSSON EliseSEFNB
653401h50'09''VINCENT StevensSEM
653501h50'09''MESLIN StephaneV1M
653601h50'09''NOUGIER RemyV1M
653701h50'09''VANDERSTRAETEN ChristianV3M
653801h50'09''IDT-CNIL15001 Cnil-Idt15001V2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
653901h50'10''VALLI LaurentSEMSNEF
654001h50'10''CHOUKROUN CyrilV1M
654101h50'10''TULASNE PierreV1MFSPN
654201h50'10''FIGEROD CamilleSEFRICARD
654301h50'11''VIDAL ChrisSEM
654401h50'11''TURINI OlivierV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
654501h50'11''SCATIZZI RemySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
654601h50'11''DECHAVANNE LaurentV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
654701h50'12''PALACIN OlivierSEMSNEF
654801h50'12''NICOLAS Jean-MarcV1M
654901h50'12''RAMOGNINO LaurentSEMSDIS
655001h50'13''DUBOIS PhilippeV2M
655101h50'13''JOUAULT NicolasSEMCARITAS TEAM
655201h50'13''MARTIN GillesSEMMARATHONIEN
655301h50'13''SALVADOR Jean-ManuelV2MORANGE
655401h50'14''MICHIELIN EricV2M
655501h50'14''MONTANT AnnabelleV1F
655601h50'15''MORIETTE FrederiqueSEF
655701h50'15''BOIZET DidierV2M
655801h50'15''GAY AlbinSEM
655901h50'15''POUGHON FabriceV1M
656001h50'15''CONS PatrickV3MCORPS
656101h50'15''DEGREMONT YannickSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
656201h50'15''ROBERT EvelyneV2FONF
656301h50'15''BONNEL ChristopheV1MR SUD MEDICAL
656401h50'15''PINSON AliceSEFRUNNING CLUB BASTIA
656501h50'16''LE-FLOCH SebastienSEM
656601h50'16''TRUYENS ClaireSEF
656701h50'16''GUILLAUME PatrickV2MCE SMARDTV
656801h50'16''GALLAIS AngeliqueV1FCE STMICROELECTRONICS
656901h50'16''CAILLETEAU StephaneV1MCLARKE ENERGY
657001h50'16''MERCHIE LaurenceV2FDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
657101h50'16''PAIN AnaisSEFFSPN
657201h50'16''CAMBI ThierryV3MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
657301h50'16''FERNET AlainV2MMARATHONIEN
657401h50'16''SACOMAN GeorgesV2MSMC
657501h50'17''DE-VREESE RegisV2M
657601h50'17''GENEST OlivierSEM
657701h50'17''DECORNOY NarcisseV1M
657801h50'17''FONTVIEILLE SandraV1FMARATHONIEN
657901h50'17''LAJEUNESSE YohanSEMMARATHONIEN
658001h50'18''DAMON OlivierV1M
658101h50'18''GENEST ArnaudSEM
658201h50'18''NOGUERA FabriceSEM
658301h50'18''RIXHON MicheleV2F
658401h50'18''AMBROSINO FranckSEM
658501h50'18''LATREME RegisV1M
658601h50'18''DE-LA-CHESNAIS HeloiseSEF
658701h50'18''VARO VincentV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
658801h50'19''SIGNOLI MichelV2M
658901h50'20''ANTONI ThomasSEMASSYSTEM
659001h50'20''BERNARD ChristopheV2FFNAIR PACAC
659101h50'20''COGONI NellySEF
659201h50'20''PERRIN ThomasV1MFRANCE BLEU
659301h50'21''BERGER-BY BaptisteSEM
659401h50'21''MICCICHE MarcSEM
659501h50'21''PEDINI LoicSEM
659601h50'21''FAUCONNET Jean-NoelV2MSDIS
659701h50'22''BOFFA ThierryV2M
659801h50'22''CHABOUD Jean-MichelV1M
659901h50'22''PIPARD AlainSEM
660001h50'22''RAMPAL PatriceV1M
660101h50'22''VENOT MathildeSEF
660201h50'22''RETICA RobertV2MASCERA
660301h50'22''BAUDU FredericSEMEDF
660401h50'22''MAZOLLIER JeromeV2MKMS
660501h50'23''LAURENT RuthV3F
660601h50'23''GRIMAUD JulienSEMFSGT
660701h50'24''NARDELLA StephanSEMHARIBO
660801h50'24''SCHNEIDER Jean-ChristopheSEMARMEE
660901h50'25''JULIEN MurielV1F
661001h50'25''MICHEL VanessaSEM
661101h50'25''JUNG ClementSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
661201h50'25''TOURNADRE Marie-ClaudeV1FCORPS
661301h50'25''DEHARO Jean-SebastienSEMNGE
661401h50'25''GAROT BrandonESMAUCHAN
661501h50'25''DUBOIS BrunoV1MONET
661601h50'26''HAUVILLE ChristopheV1MFSPN
661701h50'26''GAUTHERET PierreV3MMARATHONIEN
661801h50'27''OLIVIER LionelSEM
661901h50'27''COSTECALDE ChristopheSEM
662001h50'27''DUPRE GuyV2M
662101h50'27''MOULIN SimonSEM
662201h50'27''DURAND GerardV2M
662301h50'27''MEUNIER MaiteSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
662401h50'27''KAOUANA NassimSEMBG INGENIEURS CONSEILS
662501h50'27''LEVANNIER YvesV3MSCO SEPTEMES
662601h50'27''OPPETIT GabrielSEMTHE LONDONERS
662701h50'27''ISSARTEL Jean-ChristopheV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
662801h50'27''TOURNEUX JoelV3MDI ENVIRONNEMENT
662901h50'28''FERREIRA CeciliaV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
663001h50'28''SELAM OlivierSEM
663101h50'28''DEHON PierreSEM
663201h50'28''ROMERA JulienSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
663301h50'28''PASCAL FredericSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
663401h50'29''ATTARD LindaSEFCE LA CASAMANCE
663501h50'29''MIGUIRDITCHIAN ManuelSEM
663601h50'29''LAGISQUET LaurenceV1FASEAT CREDIT MUT
663701h50'29''VILLARD IngridV1FCE LA CASAMANCE
663801h50'30''LUCOTTE RomainSEMNGE
663901h50'30''FOURNIER GregorySEMSDIS
664001h50'30''STREET PhilipV2M
664101h50'30''MARENGO JeromeV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
664201h50'30''FERNANDEZ DavidV1M
664301h50'31''DIEULOUFET CatherineV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
664401h50'31''GARNIER ThierryV1M
664501h50'31''BARBUT PatrickV1MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
664601h50'31''LAO-SE-MAI EugenieV2FFSGT
664701h50'31''DORSTTER HaroldSEMOXATIS
664801h50'31''ANQUETIL SeverineV1FSECTION RECHERCHES 13
664901h50'32''RAWDIN YashaSEM
665001h50'32''LE-BRUCHEC SoigSEM
665101h50'32''PORTE GillesV2MDELTA ASSURANCES
665201h50'32''MATTEI AlexandreESMMETRO
665301h50'32''THUILLIER DavidV1MSMC
665401h50'33''FERRATO LaurenceV1FMIDI ET DEMI
665501h50'33''LAMARQUE MurielV1F
665601h50'33''BESSIERES MichelV2MASEAT CREDIT MUT
665701h50'33''ZIDANI RachidV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
665801h50'33''BURLA RomainSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
665901h50'33''BELLIER-CHERDO GregorySEMFSGT
666001h50'33''ROE AndrewV2M
666101h50'34''BERTO Marie-LaureSEF
666201h50'34''BORRELY ChloeSEF
666301h50'34''MERLANT SophieSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
666401h50'34''MATHIEU YohannSEMARMEE
666501h50'34''ISSARTEL ChantalV1FDELEGATION ETRANGERE
666601h50'35''BERGERET LaurentV1M
666701h50'35''MIGLIORE JoelV2M
666801h50'36''LACROIX PatrickV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
666901h50'36''GOMEZ ChristopheSEM
667001h50'36''JANNIER FlorenceV1FASUL BRON
667101h50'36''MUSSO AlisonSEFCE DASSAULT ISTRES
667201h50'36''DESCHAMPS FredericV3MEDF
667301h50'36''HAUTBOUT BrunoV2MORANGE
667401h50'36''SIMEONE PatriceV1MSEM
667501h50'36''CABANNE PatriceV1MRICARD
667601h50'37''BIGOU Jean-LucSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
667701h50'37''BERNARD JulienSEM
667801h50'37''GROSSO FabriceV2M
667901h50'37''HOLLAND OlivierV1MFSPN
668001h50'37''FROMENT GuillaumeSEM
668101h50'37''OROSEMANE ThecleV3MBRONZO
668201h50'38''CHARASSE SylvainV1M
668301h50'38''BOUSSAC StephanESM
668401h50'38''MARTINS-DE-ABREU JoelV1M
668501h50'38''LOGRE EdouardSEMBAFFERT PENSO
668601h50'38''DUCROT Jean-ChristopheV1MKMS
668701h50'39''AGU MichaelSEM
668801h50'39''RAVENAUX PatrickV2M
668901h50'39''COLE AntonineSEF
669001h50'39''DUCHAMP BenjaminSEM
669101h50'39''RABEYRIN MagaliSEF
669201h50'39''ROSELIER PhilippeV2M17 SUD
669301h50'39''BAUTHIER ChristianV3MLA FORESTIERE
669401h50'39''MBANGUE-EKOKO MartialV1MGEMALTO
669501h50'40''GIRAUD SebatienV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
669601h50'40''MOLY CaroleV1F
669701h50'40''LLINAS FranckV1MCHARLES RICHARDSON
669801h50'40''BONNOT ClementSEMKENYAN DE BOURGOGNE
669901h50'40''BRISMONTIER BenoitSEMRUNINANGENIEUX
670001h50'40''BOIRON GuyV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
670101h50'41''BRISSET MichaelV2MAS-AREVA
670201h50'41''AKKA NoureddineSEMSECTION RECHERCHES 13
670301h50'41''DE-ROSTOLAN FoulquesSEMRUN IN PARIS
670401h50'42''BERLIOZ JulienSEM
670501h50'42''BERTHEREAU EricV1M
670601h50'42''RIQUET ThomasSEM
670701h50'42''BUFFARD LaurentSEMRUN IN PARIS
670801h50'43''KOLINSKY NicolasSEM
670901h50'43''MARILLIER HerveV1M
671001h50'43''TEILLIER AndreV4M
671101h50'43''DE-MARCO FrancoisV2MLA ROUGUIERE 1
671201h50'44''SANCHEZ DenisV1M
671301h50'44''MALLEA MarieJUF
671401h50'44''DENOIS SandrineV1FCTTMI-ADEXSA
671501h50'44''MALBECQ AlainV1MLA FORESTIERE
671601h50'44''VOLLE AlainV2M
671701h50'44''BONDAR Gabriel-IonutSEMARMEE
671801h50'44''DEYDIER Pierre-YvesV2MMETRO
671901h50'44''GEORGE StephaneV1MNB
672001h50'44''DELBASSO BenoitESMPENNES MIRABEAU
672101h50'45''RAUX PhilippeV1M
672201h50'46''TONUSSI GregorySEM
672301h50'46''PETIT ClaireSEF
672401h50'46''BELHOUANE AdelV1M
672501h50'46''RAIMONDO ThierryV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
672601h50'46''FORNOS MarcV2MEIFFAGE
672701h50'46''PANEL YohannSEMSAN SENTINEL
672801h50'46''BINET AnthonySEMCONSEIL GENERAL
672901h50'46''MASUREL AlexandreV1MLA PROVENCE
673001h50'47''BOREL VivianeV3FKMS
673101h50'47''VIGNEAU GuillaumeV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
673201h50'47''CAYET ChristopheV1M
673301h50'47''VINCENT ArnaudV1MCE SMARDTV
673401h50'47''SIERRA GabrielESM
673501h50'48''DONZEL SylvainSEM
673601h50'48''BOYER GauderiqueSEMASEAT CREDIT MUT
673701h50'48''NERI Juan-CarloV2MTEAM LAURENA
673801h50'48''ANGIBAUD VincentV1MNB
673901h50'49''GERSON-SAVARESE ValerieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
674001h50'49''OSTERMANN LauraSEF
674101h50'49''DEBIASI RichardV1M
674201h50'49''SALESE LoicSEMGDF SUEZ
674301h50'49''GOUDIN PascalV2MVLP ATHELISME
674401h50'49''NAVARRO GuillaumeSEMRUN IN PARIS
674501h50'50''KIEFFER FredericV1M
674601h50'50''LINARELLO ThierryV1M
674701h50'50''MARTINEZ GregoireV2M
674801h50'50''LA-MARRA Jean-ClaudeV2MALTERGIS SPORTS
674901h50'50''MOULIN NathalieV1FFSPN
675001h50'50''PRADEAU MarcV2MORANGINA
675101h50'50''BAURENS LaurentSEMGEMALTO
675201h50'51''MARCHAL Jean-PierreV3M
675301h50'51''TAHAR AngeliqueV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
675401h50'51''MALZAC GuilhemSEMHARIBO
675501h50'51''HIGUERA Luis-RobertoSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
675601h50'51''VALENTIN LudovicSEMNGE
675701h50'51''DESSIVAUX FredericV1MREGION COS PACA
675801h50'52''BEN-AYOUM AudreySEF
675901h50'52''DELPUECH ChristopheV2MATHMOS
676001h50'52''KSSTENTINI AurelienSEMMARATHONIEN
676101h50'53''CEARD MichelV3MONET
676201h50'53''INCERTI ThierryV1M
676301h50'53''BARBIER Jean-VincentSEM
676401h50'53''BOUJU LaurentV1M
676501h50'53''FLAUD FredericSEM
676601h50'53''TRINDADE MarieV1F
676701h50'53''BEDREDINE MezianeSEMFNAIR PACAC
676801h50'53''JACOBS MarcelV2MMAUBEUGE MARATHON
676901h50'53''HALL Jean-LucV1MNGE
677001h50'53''PENNESI FranckV2MNGE
677101h50'53''GALERA PatrickV1MGDF SUEZ
677201h50'54''ALESSANDRI AliceSEF
677301h50'54''BOBILLE-VAUCHER JennyV1F
677401h50'54''DESPEISSES LaurenceV1F
677501h50'54''GRINGELLI StephaneV1M
677601h50'54''DUPUY AlexandreSEMCLARKE ENERGY
677701h50'54''RICHARD ChristianV1MTEAM LAURENA
677801h50'54''REGNIER ManonESF
677901h50'54''PANTALACCI PhilippeSEMAUCHAN
678001h50'54''VEZZARO IsabelleV1FAUCHAN
678101h50'54''BIEHLER PascalV2MBRONZO
678201h50'54''CIURO RemyESMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
678301h50'55''REY-GIRAUD FloraSEF
678401h50'55''PACALET ChristopheV2MAUCHAN
678501h50'55''URREGO-APONTE JuanSEMARMEE
678601h50'55''FRIBOURG KarineV1FONET
678701h50'56''LEGRIS TristanSEM
678801h50'56''LIPPENS FredericSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
678901h50'56''TORTELIER PascalV1MERDF
679001h50'56''DUCASSE LaurentV2MNGE
679101h50'56''DUCASTEL CarineV1F
679201h50'56''COHEN Jean-DanielV1MFRANCE BLEU
679301h50'57''HASSAN FlorenceV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
679401h50'57''GUENOUN SylvieV1F
679501h50'57''KESSEDJIAN Anne-SophieV1F
679601h50'57''LOUVEL AdrienSEM
679701h50'57''IDT-CNIL8634 Cnil-Idt8634V1MAC MIRAMAS
679801h50'57''CACCIATORE BrunoV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
679901h50'57''CERQUEIRA StephaneSEMEIFFAGE
680001h50'57''DENANCHER AlexisSEMPE DSI
680101h50'57''PARJADIS StephenV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
680201h50'58''VEYRET FabienSEM
680301h50'58''VERIN EddyV2MERDF
680401h50'58''PERON PascalV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
680501h50'58''COUTO-DE-AZEVEDO EnricoV1MSNEF
680601h50'59''TARI IlyesESM
680701h50'59''RYCKEMBUSCH BrunoV1M
680801h50'59''GREAVES DavidSEMCE SMARDTV
680901h50'59''CARTIER LaurentV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
681001h50'59''DARY ChristineV2FMARATHONIEN
681101h50'59''TROUVE FabriceV2M
681201h51'00''RIVES PierreV2M
681301h51'00''VISONNEAU MaximeSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
681401h51'00''WINAUD Jean-MichelV1MDI ENVIRONNEMENT
681501h51'00''DUVAL SamuelV1MMARATHONIEN
681601h51'01''MARTINACHE ThierrySEM
681701h51'01''PEREZ GerardV2M
681801h51'02''PICARDI MyriamV1F
681901h51'02''CHERDOUDI AdelSEMCG COMMUNICATION
682001h51'02''HELIN MichelV2MFSGT
682101h51'02''PETITCOLAS DidierV1MMARATHONIEN
682201h51'02''GUILLOU-KEREDANT ClaireV1FMARIGLIANOCH
682301h51'02''DEHAIS-DE-SURONE Pierre-ChristopheV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
682401h51'03''GIORDANI Jean-LucV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
682501h51'03''MILHAUD XavierSEMCABINET MULLER
682601h51'03''BOLE-BESANCON LaurentV1MEDF
682701h51'03''BARBIER JeromeV1MORANGINA
682801h51'04''BOIXO GuyV1MBMP
682901h51'04''VAN-DE-WEGHE StephaneV1MREGION COS PACA
683001h51'04''AVIT AmancioSEM
683101h51'04''GOUYACHE AxelSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
683201h51'05''ERATH DavidSEM
683301h51'05''ROOS DominiqueV1M
683401h51'05''HANE Cheik-AbdouSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
683501h51'05''VANHECKE BastienSEMEDF
683601h51'05''GUIOT VeroniqueV1FPONANT
683701h51'05''MENZEL PatrickV2MRTM
683801h51'05''VESELAJ AnthonySEMRTM
683901h51'05''FREMONT AlexisSEMSELARL PLAN
684001h51'05''MORNICO AlessiaV1FIMPERIA LOULOU
684101h51'06''BUONO ThierryV1M
684201h51'06''LESTOURNELLE EmericV1M
684301h51'06''BONIZZARDI SandrineV1FANM
684401h51'07''EISINGER ThomasSEM
684501h51'07''GUERY BlandineV2F
684601h51'07''CHOSSEGROS MaudV2FFSGT
684701h51'07''KESSLER SylvieV1F
684801h51'08''COMBAZ PhilippeV1M
684901h51'08''ERATH AlainV3M
685001h51'08''MONTEILLET MichelV2M
685101h51'08''MAREC ErickV1MCE SANOFI
685201h51'09''EISINGER AudeSEF
685301h51'09''FAUQUE Marie-ChristineV2F
685401h51'09''AKKOU AhmedV1M
685501h51'09''ARNAUD VincentV1MFSPN
685601h51'09''GUIBERT NicolasSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
685701h51'09''FIORENTINO ChristopheV1MMPM
685801h51'10''RAFFIER OphelieSEF
685901h51'10''GEBELIN ChristopheV1M
686001h51'10''GOUJAT PhilippeV2M
686101h51'10''MARTEAU ChristopheV1M
686201h51'10''CLAUDEL ChristopheV1M
686301h51'10''GUIEU ArnoldSEM
686401h51'10''BREUIL AurelienSEFPE DSI
686501h51'10''OLLIVIER GuillaumeV1M
686601h51'11''GAILLARD YannickV1M
686701h51'11''CARIOU AntoineSEM
686801h51'11''DURBESSON DavidV1M
686901h51'11''MONTABONEL VincentSEM
687001h51'11''LAUTARD SebastienV1MSECTION RECHERCHES 13
687101h51'11''DALCO OlivierV1MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
687201h51'12''BAZIN MaelleSEF
687301h51'12''DURANTON Jean-FrancoisV1M
687401h51'12''HIVES LyonnelV1MCMA13
687501h51'12''TOCK BenoitSEM
687601h51'13''ERCOLANO NicolasSEM
687701h51'13''BOUTOT CedricSEMBOULEGAN IRSTEA
687801h51'13''BANCEL EricV1MAUCHAN
687901h51'14''RIBAUTE ValerieV1F
688001h51'14''RIVET MarcV1MBAFFERT PENSO
688101h51'14''VALLOT Jean-JacquesV1MCE SANOFI
688201h51'14''GARCIA GregoryV1MHARIBO
688301h51'14''MUNOZ ChristelSEFRTM
688401h51'14''HOUBART Jean-LucSEMARMEE
688501h51'15''BOUYER PhilippeV2M
688601h51'15''RIBON PierreV3M
688701h51'15''BAURAND AgnesV1FBAFFERT PENSO
688801h51'15''LOUARN JacquesV2MCE ALTRAN
688901h51'15''BOIRA Jean-LucV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
689001h51'15''PAGLIARA FlorianSEMCHRONOPOST
689101h51'16''GALLIN-MARTEL DanielV2M
689201h51'16''FARASSE FaustineSEFARMEE
689301h51'17''DEWITTE MaximeSEM
689401h51'17''HERNANDEZ ValerieV1F
689501h51'17''MONTALEYTANG Jean-MarcV2M
689601h51'17''GELLNER BertrandV1M
689701h51'17''UBIDE Jean-PascalV2MAUCHAN
689801h51'18''PAPKE LaurentV1M
689901h51'18''BONNEFON JulienSEMEDF
690001h51'18''CHASSAIN SimonSEMENOVACOM
690101h51'18''NEVEU EricV2MFSGT
690201h51'18''BEZELIN RemiSEMCHRONOPOST
690301h51'19''CHAROT ChristelV1F
690401h51'19''JOUVELLIER FannySEF
690501h51'19''DELBECQUE LiseV1FAUCHAN
690601h51'20''ROUSTAN StefanieV1F
690701h51'20''BACAVE LoicV1MRTM
690801h51'21''MORA ChristopheV1M
690901h51'21''GOFFREDO SophieSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
691001h51'21''BRACHET CedricV1MCAP VERT ENERGIE
691101h51'21''CARRE RaphaelleSEFONET
691201h51'21''PONTET RaymondV2M
691301h51'22''SAVITI GiovanniV2MITA
691401h51'22''CAZIER PhilippeV2M
691501h51'22''TAURISSON ClaireSEFFRANCE 3
691601h51'22''CHANEZ BriceSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
691701h51'22''ROCHIGNEUX PhilippeSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
691801h51'22''LASSUS PierreV1MGEMALTO
691901h51'23''RODRIGUEZ ChristianV2M
692001h51'23''TRIAY EricV2M
692101h51'23''LAMBERTI AnthonySEMONET
692201h51'23''NGUYEN-CONG-VIEN PaulV2MONET
692301h51'23''RICARD PascalV1MSDIS
692401h51'23''RINGUENOIR GaelSEMSDIS
692501h51'23''FRANCISCI NathalieV1FGEMALTO
692601h51'23''LEDEUIL DidierV2MSNEF
692701h51'24''GIELLY NathalieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
692801h51'24''CUEILLE LaetitiaSEF
692901h51'24''VIDEAU GuillaumeV1M
693001h51'24''BUVAL SteveSEMCLOCA
693101h51'24''BOIRAL BerangereSEFFSPN
693201h51'24''DES-COURIERES ThomasSEMINGEROP
693301h51'24''METZGER FabienneV2FNGE
693401h51'25''DESCOTTE DavidSEM
693501h51'25''HERRERO MartialV3M
693601h51'25''RUGGIERI EdithSEFALTERGIS SPORTS
693701h51'26''FOURNIER FredericV1M
693801h51'26''THUREAU SylvainV1M
693901h51'26''ABA MouradV1M
694001h51'26''LE-GAC DominiqueV2MCE ALTRAN
694101h51'26''TRINCI StephaneSEMSDIS
694201h51'27''AUTIN GregoryV1M
694301h51'27''NIZIOLEK NolanSEM
694401h51'27''PINTO RomainSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
694501h51'27''FILBET YvesV1MLES PYRENEENS
694601h51'27''FAUCI ThierryV2MARMEE
694701h51'28''GRIGNON FranckV1M
694801h51'28''SIMON HeleneV1FALTERGIS SPORTS
694901h51'29''JEANPIERRE AurelieSEF
695001h51'29''GOYET AlainV2M
695101h51'29''LORMANT Pierre-AndreV1MEY
695201h51'29''MARHDOUR MarieV2FORANGE
695301h51'29''RODIER SergeV1MRUNNING CLUB BASTIA
695401h51'29''BODIN FrancoisV2MRICARD
695501h51'30''BERGER FranckV2MEY
695601h51'30''VERMOT ThomasSEMKMS
695701h51'30''GATEAUD SylvieV2FRENE DEBRION
695801h51'30''CASCARINO JulieSEF
695901h51'30''CAOUDAL FredericV2MGRDF
696001h51'31''RIQUIER LaurentV1M
696101h51'31''SAUVAGE JordanSEMEDF
696201h51'31''GIANCARLI SebastienSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
696301h51'31''MERLE-BERAL FredericV2M
696401h51'31''ARNAUD FabriceV1M
696501h51'32''OLIVIER GaelSEMSNEF
696601h51'32''BOUQUET CarolineSEF
696701h51'32''ITHURBIDE MichelV2M
696801h51'32''LIPPI AnaisSEF
696901h51'32''PALESI FredericSEM
697001h51'32''POUSSAINT FabriceV2M
697101h51'32''NATALI BrunoV1MVILLE DE GEMENOS
697201h51'33''THEVENARD AndreV3M
697301h51'33''SOLLIER MaximeSEM
697401h51'33''LAN DidierSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
697501h51'33''PUTHON JeromeV1MLA ROUGUIERE 2
697601h51'33''LAVEDRINE AntoineSEMNGE
697701h51'33''PANSIER ThierryV1M
697801h51'33''EXCOFFON LaurenceV1FALVARUM
697901h51'34''JEHL HaraldSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
698001h51'34''DAUNAY Jean-LouisV2MCMA CGM
698101h51'36''CARPI DidierV2M
698201h51'36''GARDELLA ChristopheV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
698301h51'37''ZINOPOULOS AndreV3MSNEF
698401h51'37''CRIADO DidierV1M
698501h51'37''TURROQUE CedricSEM
698601h51'37''LENTZ FranckSEMCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
698701h51'37''POIROT ChristineSEFFSCF
698801h51'37''NOULETTE PatrickV2MFSGT
698901h51'37''CINQUE AdelineSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
699001h51'37''SERRUS LaurentV1MLA REINE LAURE
699101h51'38''LAURENT DenisV1M
699201h51'38''PORTE ThomasSEM
699301h51'38''CHAMPY OlivierV2MASCE 13
699401h51'38''AIME OlivierV1M
699501h51'39''DELCOUSTAL MatthieuV1M
699601h51'39''PACE LaurentV1M
699701h51'39''BOULANGER FabriceV2MMARATHONIEN
699801h51'39''BENCHARIF ImedSEMMGEN
699901h51'39''GARDIES OlivierV2MSCO SEPTEMES
700001h51'39''EMERY DanielleV2F
700101h51'40''LOJOWSKI NicolasSEM
700201h51'40''BEAUDIC ThierryV2MVLP ATHELISME
700301h51'40''MILKI EliasSEMARMEE
700401h51'41''TRUTALLI GuyV2M
700501h51'41''BENNETON MathieuSEM
700601h51'41''CLARY CecileV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
700701h51'41''CARON SteeveSEMFSPN
700801h51'41''ROULEAU ThierryV3M
700901h51'41''BINELLI RobertoV1MIMPERIA LOULOU
701001h51'41''MUSSIO MassimilianoV1MIMPERIA LOULOU
701101h51'42''PESAN MichelV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
701201h51'42''CHERIGUENE LaurentV1M
701301h51'42''POURRIN GregorySEM
701401h51'42''LEPERS ManonSEF
701501h51'42''BARTOLINI SebastienSEM
701601h51'42''BERENGER Jean-ClaudeV2M
701701h51'42''BOBY GiuliaV2F
701801h51'42''FLORY LaurentV1MBACON LUXE COMMUNICATION
701901h51'42''ARMENIER CyrilSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
702001h51'42''LESTRADE MathieuSEMBOULEGAN IRSTEA
702101h51'42''BOUDY CaroleV1FCHRISTINE GUILLEN
702201h51'42''RAFIN PhilibertSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
702301h51'42''ROBERT ThierryV2MNGE
702401h51'43''HOUSSAYE CedricSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
702501h51'43''ROUTIL JulienSEM
702601h51'43''SAGOT BertrandV2MHSBC
702701h51'43''TOQUART AurelieSEF
702801h51'43''NOEL-GRAVIER NadiaSEFMARATHONIEN
702901h51'43''OLIVEIRA JeanV1MRUN IN PARIS
703001h51'44''MARCOTTE GuillaumeSEM
703101h51'44''LORKENS VirginieV1F
703201h51'44''OLIVERIO AntonioV3M
703301h51'44''AKARIOUH YasmailSEMAS-AREVA
703401h51'44''GRAVIER VincentV1MMARATHONIEN
703501h51'45''BOZZACO-COLONA MatthieuSEM
703601h51'45''PESCE BernardV2M
703701h51'45''DE-PRATO AnnieV2F
703801h51'45''MARGUET CarolineSEFLA TEAM LEON
703901h51'45''VIGUIER LaurentV1MLES PYRENEENS
704001h51'46''AZEGGAGH PaquitaV1FMPM
704101h51'46''FERRERO ClementSEM
704201h51'46''LAHURTE SuzyV2F
704301h51'46''DUCLOS ThibaultSEMFNAIR PACAC
704401h51'46''ANODEAU LionelV2MGALOUPAT
704501h51'46''PENARD PierreV2MGALOUPAT
704601h51'46''GRANA FranckV2MGROUPE ATHMOS
704701h51'46''BRACHET SebastienV1MSCO SEPTEMES
704801h51'46''SIERRA TonyV2M
704901h51'47''GONZALEZ AlejandroSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
705001h51'47''CULLIER ThierryV2M
705101h51'47''SIGALLON RollandV1M
705201h51'47''MARMORATO ChristopheV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
705301h51'47''POLVECHE HuguesV2MCE SMARDTV
705401h51'47''VERNILLET KevinSEMSDIS
705501h51'47''AVONDET OlivierV1M
705601h51'49''LINDSAY-FYNN Eve-ChristieSEF
705701h51'49''ROMMEVEAUX PascalV2M
705801h51'49''ROUSSELET MatthieuSEM
705901h51'49''TOURTIER GhislaineV2F
706001h51'49''LABIT ClaudeV2M
706101h51'50''BERTRAND PierreSEM
706201h51'50''LACABANNE PierreV3M
706301h51'50''LAMBRET ChristelleSEF
706401h51'50''QUENARD ChristelleSEF
706501h51'50''SIBIL FlorentSEM
706601h51'50''GAGEOT PascalV2MCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
706701h51'50''SANCHEZ Marie-CelineV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
706801h51'50''SIGNOLI LaurenceSEF
706901h51'50''FANI HelgeV1FALVARUM
707001h51'51''AUTIN HerveV1M
707101h51'51''BEYE DavidSEM
707201h51'51''LILLO MyriamV2F
707301h51'51''MICHARD StephaneV1MASBF
707401h51'51''CHAMBE Jean-ClaudeV2MEDF
707501h51'51''WALDMANN YvesV2MERDF
707601h51'51''GRACIA JoseV2MSMC
707701h51'51''GIACOMETTI VeroniqueV2F
707801h51'51''VELENOVSKY AlexandreV1MTEAM LAURENA
707901h51'52''DE-LA-SIMONE FrancoisV1MCE ALTRAN
708001h51'52''BIAU PhilippeV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
708101h51'52''GOBERT GregorySEMJAGUAR NETWORK
708201h51'52''MARION YannickSEMTEAM LAURENA
708301h51'53''GOARANT CedricV1M
708401h51'53''ROCCO AnthonySEM
708501h51'53''TOMBARELLO SebastienSEM
708601h51'53''SENEGAS Jean-LucV1M
708701h51'53''BELHACENE JulieSEFKMS
708801h51'53''LEROY RonanV1MLA ROUGUIERE 1
708901h51'53''GUEZOU IsabelleV1FSCO SEPTEMES
709001h51'54''JEANNIN EmilieSEFARMEE
709101h51'54''SAUVEE Jean-EmmanuelV2MMIDI ET DEMI
709201h51'54''ROMERO-LAURO AlonzoV1M
709301h51'54''MOUTON SylvieV1FASL
709401h51'54''CUCHERAT ValentinSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
709501h51'54''CHAREYRON AuroreSEF
709601h51'54''MARTIN LaetitiaSEF
709701h51'54''BRUTIN HerveV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
709801h51'55''GOUDIAKAS ChristopheSEM
709901h51'55''LLOBET LionelV2M
710001h51'55''BONNAUD OlivierSEMEIFFAGE
710101h51'55''AMBROGIO JacquesV1MMPM
710201h51'55''JAILLER AndreV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
710301h51'56''KERMORGANT CedricV1M
710401h51'56''ACHARD-SAMUEL MarilyneSEF
710501h51'56''CREPIN-DEHAENE IsabelleSEFANSWEB
710601h51'56''BALESTRA Jean-MarcV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
710701h51'56''ROBINE HerveV2MARMEE
710801h51'57''BOTTA SebastienV1M
710901h51'57''ESPINOS YvesV1M
711001h51'57''GERIN VirginieSEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
711101h51'57''LE-GOFF SylvieV1FFSGT
711201h51'58''PELLET NicolasJUM
711301h51'58''LIU ChangjunV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
711401h51'58''MOMMEJA CatherineSEFPRADO MUTUELLE
711501h51'58''TROTTEMANT OlivierV1MARMEE
711601h51'59''CLIMENT MichelV1M
711701h51'59''KERMORGANT LaurenceV1F
711801h51'59''QUARANTA HerveSEM
711901h51'59''FURLIN RudyV2MCLARKE ENERGY
712001h51'59''SEGONNE DelphineV1FCONSEIL GENERAL
712101h52'00''BURILLON Jean-PhilippeV2M
712201h52'00''JEANNOT CelineSEF
712301h52'00''MINNEGHEER MatthieuSEM
712401h52'00''ARNOUX SophieV1FFSGT
712501h52'00''ROHART YannickV1MFSGT
712601h52'00''PEROLARI Jean-PierreV1MRUNNING CLUB BASTIA
712701h52'00''THEBAULT PascalV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
712801h52'00''RICHEDA GregorySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
712901h52'00''SABUCO EricV1M
713001h52'00''FORNET HerveV2MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
713101h52'00''GOULVEN AudreySEFEDF
713201h52'01''BRULE HuguesV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
713301h52'01''MATTERN StephaneV1M
713401h52'01''TRINQUANT JulietteSEFBMP
713501h52'01''LEVEUGLE DanielV2MFNAIR PACAC
713601h52'01''GUILLOU-KEREDANT LaurentV1MMARIGLIANOCH
713701h52'01''NISS BrunoV2MSEM
713801h52'02''MANCHON HerveV2M
713901h52'02''TRINQUANT FredericSEMBMP
714001h52'02''PARIS FlorentSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
714101h52'02''PEROLARI HeleneV1FRUNNING CLUB BASTIA
714201h52'02''BOZSO Jean-PascalSEMALVARUM
714301h52'03''CARON RichardV1MONET
714401h52'03''GAIFFE MarionV1F
714501h52'03''IDT-CNIL9069 Cnil-Idt9069ESMASL
714601h52'03''SALPIN DominiqueV1MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
714701h52'03''LOISEAU PaulSEMMARATHONIEN
714801h52'03''CASAMAYOU NicolasSEMORTEC
714901h52'03''DUCLAUX PascalV1MERDF
715001h52'04''HELLDORFF LouiseSEFCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
715101h52'04''MERIEULT NicoleSEFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
715201h52'04''CAMILLONI ThierrySEM
715301h52'04''SAINT-HILAIRE BernardV2M
715401h52'04''FOUASSIER ElodieSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
715501h52'04''MUCZKA StephaneSEMCE SMARDTV
715601h52'05''GLOT MyleneV1F
715701h52'05''BRICCO LaurentSEM
715801h52'05''FONSA LeslieSEF
715901h52'05''OLLAGNON ChristopheV2MCE SMARDTV
716001h52'05''PANEL TheoSEMMARATHONIEN
716101h52'05''GELINEAU AlexandreSEMMPM
716201h52'05''HONORE DidierV2MORANGE
716301h52'05''LE-BARS NellySEFALVARUM
716401h52'06''CHRETIEN PatriciaSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
716501h52'06''DENIS DamienSEM
716601h52'06''DELEUIL Jean-MichelV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
716701h52'06''CREPIN ClaireSEFEDF
716801h52'06''JOSQUIN HumbertV1MORANGINA
716901h52'07''MALHERBE VincentV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
717001h52'07''CLEMENT NicolasSEM
717101h52'07''DUGAT RegisV1M
717201h52'07''TRIVINO YvanV1MGRDF
717301h52'08''JAVELLE OlivierV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
717401h52'08''POMPOGNAT ClaireV1FGLACEVER
717501h52'08''MORACCHINI NicolasSEMONET
717601h52'08''RIMBEAUT Marie-JoseeV1FONET
717701h52'08''CALDENTEY ChistineV1F
717801h52'09''COLIN CatherineV3F
717901h52'09''BRUN OlivierV1M
718001h52'09''GUILLOTEAU EricV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
718101h52'09''GUILLOTEAU KarineV1FAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
718201h52'09''JOREZ AudreySEFASCE 13
718301h52'09''JACQUEMMOZ GaelSEMCE SMARDTV
718401h52'10''DORNIER NadineV1F
718501h52'10''JORON EmmanuelSEM
718601h52'10''ROUSSEL SebastienSEM
718701h52'10''MARY ThomasSEMASCE 13
718801h52'11''PERDRIEL Jean-YvesV1M
718901h52'12''BERWEILLER JulienSEM
719001h52'12''LERAY BernardV3M
719101h52'12''OUDET Jean-FrancoisV1M
719201h52'12''MACABET Jean-LaurentSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
719301h52'12''LE-MOEL HerveV1MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
719401h52'12''COGONI BastienSEM
719501h52'12''LE-GUEN LudovicV1MERDF
719601h52'13''ALBERT SebastienSEM
719701h52'13''GARGUILO EricV1M
719801h52'13''BOULET NicolasSEM
719901h52'13''LE-BAUT RkiaV2FFSGT
720001h52'14''DUPONT ClementV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
720101h52'14''OUHOUD LatifaV1F
720201h52'14''MEILLE AurelienSEMEDF
720301h52'14''JOLY StephanieV1FFSGT
720401h52'14''ARGAUD BrunoV1MKMS
720501h52'14''RUBBO AlexandreSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
720601h52'15''PROCACCINI MichelV3MLA PROVENCE
720701h52'15''MONTEMONT LoicSEMAUCHAN
720801h52'16''VINCENT Jean-PhilippeV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
720901h52'16''PAGES MichelV3MCREDIT AGRICOLE
721001h52'16''BILLARAND YannV1MKMS
721101h52'16''PEYRET CelineSEFMARATHONIEN
721201h52'17''FEHLMANN SergeV1M
721301h52'17''MERCIER PhilippeV1MLAISSE COURIR
721401h52'17''HOME DenisV1M
721501h52'18''HOUSSAYE RaymondV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
721601h52'18''PEREIRA RuiSEMARMEE
721701h52'18''PIASECKI KheiraSEF
721801h52'18''NERAUDEAU BenoitV1M
721901h52'19''LEFEVRE AlexandreSEM
722001h52'19''BOUVARD Jean-LouisV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
722101h52'19''VIGNES RegisSEMFNAIR PACAC
722201h52'19''BRUMAIRE JulienSEMKENYAN DE BOURGOGNE
722301h52'19''DURAND PascalV2MPE DSI
722401h52'20''PHAM EricSEM
722501h52'20''KAUFMANN JulienSEM
722601h52'20''LEPOIX ArnaudV1M
722701h52'20''SIFFERT Jean-PhilippeSEMDIVALTO
722801h52'20''GUERLAIN MatthieuSEMALVARUM
722901h52'21''BELHADI-BENZIANE AbdelkrimV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
723001h52'21''DUFAU GuillaumeSEM
723101h52'21''LOIODICE KarineSEF
723201h52'21''PAPPATICO ChristineV2F
723301h52'21''WEBER SeanSEMDIVALTO
723401h52'21''HEURTEBISE PaulineSEFSCO SEPTEMES
723501h52'21''BINI VirginieSEFVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
723601h52'22''FAVIER WilliamSEM
723701h52'22''LOIODICE RudySEM
723801h52'22''PHILIPPE ErwanSEMARMEE
723901h52'23''PIASECKI JeromeV1M
724001h52'23''MANCINI GerardV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
724101h52'23''DORCIMONT ChantalV1FFSGT
724201h52'23''GENTE PascalV1MHARIBO
724301h52'23''BERTRAND PatriceSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
724401h52'23''PERSICOT NoemieSEFONET
724501h52'23''REMY CatherineV2FOPEN
724601h52'24''BEAURAIN SophieSEF
724701h52'24''MONTEIRO AnthonySEM
724801h52'24''QUONIAM VivienSEM
724901h52'24''EMORINE DidierV2M
725001h52'24''GUILLAUMOND SandrineV2FAUCHAN
725101h52'24''SEMERIA PatrickV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
725201h52'24''BADRIKIAN LaurenceV2FNGE
725301h52'24''COMBES JulienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
725401h52'24''GALLO Pierre-YvesV1MTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
725501h52'25''NICOLAS De-RutaSEM
725601h52'25''MARTIN-TEISSERE Jean-MarcV1M
725701h52'25''GRANGE Marie-LaurenceV1FCHRISTINE GUILLEN
725801h52'25''LADIER HeleneSEFONF
725901h52'26''MEDJBAR ZaherV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
726001h52'26''BOURSAUS GeraldineV1F
726101h52'26''COUTURIER BerengereSEF
726201h52'26''LEANDRE YoannV1M
726301h52'26''THEVENOT PaulSEMBULL ATOS
726401h52'26''YOUSFI MahadiV1MCORPS
726501h52'26''VENOT LudovicV1MEDF
726601h52'26''GONCALVES DominiqueV1MMGEN
726701h52'26''THIERY CecileV1FVLP ATHELISME
726801h52'27''CLET-DAVID BernardV4M
726901h52'27''LOTA IsabelleV2F
727001h52'27''MAUREL SophieV1F
727101h52'27''ROULAND PaulineSEF
727201h52'27''JOUAN EliseSEF
727301h52'27''ROCHEREUX StephaneSEMSDIS
727401h52'27''DUPREY NathalieV1FVLP ATHELISME
727501h52'28''JOUANET HerveV1M
727601h52'28''MACHOT ChristopheSEMFSPN
727701h52'28''LADIER JeanV2MONF
727801h52'29''AYMERIC LoicSEM
727901h52'29''CARME MaylisSEF
728001h52'29''MARTOGLIO GerarldV1M
728101h52'29''FORTIER CarolineSEFCE SMARDTV
728201h52'30''CASTELLI FrdericV2MFRA
728301h52'30''JOUBERT AliciaSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
728401h52'30''DE-MITA ValerieV1F
728501h52'30''BOIRIVENT AlexandreSEMFSPN
728601h52'31''GONDRE CarolineSEF
728701h52'31''LISLE ArthurSEMASSYSTEM
728801h52'31''HAUTSON GuillaumeSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
728901h52'31''LIENART NicolasSEM
729001h52'31''MARTINS AlexandreV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
729101h52'32''CORBOU ValerieV1F
729201h52'32''GIROUSSENS MarcV2M
729301h52'32''GODARD BertrandSEM
729401h52'32''BERTHEAUME EmilieSEFHSBC
729501h52'32''BUSSON SandraSEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
729601h52'33''RODRIGUEZ LeaSEF
729701h52'33''PINEL SebastienV1M
729801h52'33''TAGUELMINT NaderSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
729901h52'33''GONZALES ClaraSEFREGION COS PACA
730001h52'34''ROUX DamienV1M
730101h52'34''NICAUD Jean-ChristopheV2M
730201h52'35''PILLE SergeV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
730301h52'35''CHAFFIN CharlotteSEF
730401h52'35''DE-SOUSA OlivierSEM
730501h52'36''FOURRIQUES MagaliSEF
730601h52'36''GUT UrsulaV2FCE SOCIETE GENERALE
730701h52'36''BLANC LoicSEMHARIBO
730801h52'36''FOUCHET CedricV1MALBERT
730901h52'36''LAVALARD FranckV1MALBERT
731001h52'36''DAVOS SebastienSEMEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
731101h52'37''NASSI ElisabethV1F
731201h52'37''VEYRAC VincentV1M
731301h52'37''BELPASSI RomainSEMGROUPE ATHMOS
731401h52'38''HARMAND DavidSEM
731501h52'38''BUISSON StephaneV1MEDF
731601h52'38''PEHAU MichelV2MORANGE
731701h52'38''DURAND NathalieV1FTEAM LAURENA
731801h52'39''SIMONCINI ElsaSEF
731901h52'39''LOUCHEUR IsabelleV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
732001h52'40''GONZALEZ MathildaV2F
732101h52'40''MAIGRON AndreV2MAUCHAN
732201h52'40''PERL DenisV2MONF
732301h52'40''LEONARD PaulSEMSDIS
732401h52'41''COULET JulienSEM
732501h52'41''DARRIGUES AudreySEF
732601h52'41''GARY FabienneSEF
732701h52'41''LORCET LoicSEM
732801h52'41''MOLENDI CyrilV1M
732901h52'41''LEVESQUE JacquesV1MASSYSTEM
733001h52'41''DE-DINECHIN AntoinetteV1FCE SMARDTV
733101h52'42''RICHARDOT ChristopheV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
733201h52'42''ANDRIEU StephaneV2M
733301h52'42''PUGLIESI ThierryV1M
733401h52'42''RIPOLL ChristelV1FKMS
733501h52'42''ARMAND Jean-LucV1MTRICASTIN DANS LA COURSE
733601h52'42''BRETON JohannSEMPENNES MIRABEAU
733701h52'44''BATTAIS EliseSEF
733801h52'44''MARQUET ChristianV2M
733901h52'45''CHORT ChristopheV1M
734001h52'45''HAMON JosephV2MKMS
734101h52'45''LE-TEXIER AlainV2MORANGINA
734201h52'45''THIMONIER NathalieV2F
734301h52'46''CHAIX EmilieSEF
734401h52'46''HODSON WilliamSEM
734501h52'46''SAVARY BernardV3M
734601h52'46''DREVIN StephaneV2MDELTA ASSURANCES
734701h52'46''GRAZIANI ValerieV1FFRANCE BOISSONS
734801h52'46''LAHOUN PhilippeV2MORANGE
734901h52'46''PERNOT HerveV1MSCO SEPTEMES
735001h52'46''DEHAM NasserV1MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
735101h52'46''DESORME PhillipeV1MSEM
735201h52'47''AMODRU FabienSEM
735301h52'47''STAWIECKI Jean-FrancoisV1MMARATHONIEN
735401h52'47''REVERTEGAT MickaelSEMSEM
735501h52'47''DELHOUME FlavienSEMPENNES MIRABEAU
735601h52'47''DELHOUME OlivierV2MPENNES MIRABEAU
735701h52'48''MESMIN OlivierV2M
735801h52'48''GRAS DelphineSEMSEM
735901h52'49''CABANEL PatriciaSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
736001h52'49''FOLTZER ArielleV1F
736101h52'49''OTHMANI HamedV2MASL
736201h52'49''LESIEUR SebastienSEMSMC
736301h52'49''QUERE MelindaSEFSOCIETE GENERALE
736401h52'49''ZANGA PatrickV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
736501h52'49''JOUCLARD ThierryV1MARMEE
736601h52'50''CORNAND OllivierV2MCE SANOFI
736701h52'50''MANCINI CoralieSEF
736801h52'50''LAGADEC BrunoV2MDIVALTO
736901h52'50''ALESSANDRI FranckV2MFSPN
737001h52'51''FOIN NicolasSEM
737101h52'51''LAMALLE NathalieSEF
737201h52'51''MATTEI NathalieV2F
737301h52'51''MILLET JacquesSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
737401h52'51''MURO ChristopheV1MGLACEVER
737501h52'51''MANTOUT PatrickV2MJE COURS POUR TOM
737601h52'51''HUGUES BernardV3MR SUD MEDICAL
737701h52'51''MEDAL Jean-MarcV2M
737801h52'52''GIRARD ChristelleV1F
737901h52'52''ROBEYN YannickV1M
738001h52'52''SAUBERT OlivierSEM
738101h52'52''ALLOUARD Jean-LouisV2M
738201h52'52''ROUSSELLE MarjolaineSEFJEYMIMOUN51
738301h52'52''WALLACE NeilV2MTEAMRG
738401h52'53''BOULAN JeremieSEM
738501h52'53''DEBRAND AnneV2F
738601h52'53''BORGHINO AurelienSEMINTERCONTINENTAL
738701h52'53''FASSY FredericSEMINTERCONTINENTAL
738801h52'53''VEUX MickaelSEMNB
738901h52'54''MEERLOO FranckSEM
739001h52'54''ABDILLAHI KalimSEM
739101h52'54''MOUTON ChristelSEF
739201h52'54''LANGLAIS GaelV1M
739301h52'54''SOUDY PatriceV3MASCE 13
739401h52'54''BARBERO ChristianV3MCE SANOFI
739501h52'54''TRASSOUDAINE PhilippeV1MBRONZO
739601h52'54''DESMARES ChristopheV2MGRDF
739701h52'55''VENDRELL JulienSEMSNEF
739801h52'55''COSTES ThierryV2M
739901h52'55''DE-MARCHI RobertV1M
740001h52'55''MIGEON FranckV1M
740101h52'55''IDT-CNIL6028 Cnil-Idt6028V1M
740201h52'55''ABEHSSERA JacquesV2MADDAP 13
740301h52'55''DUBOURDIEU StephaneV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
740401h52'56''JAU GeraldineV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
740501h52'56''BACHELIER FlorentESM
740601h52'56''EVRARD Jean-MarcV2M
740701h52'56''BOUSSAID HouriaV2FAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
740801h52'56''SALET Jean-PaulV3MASCE 13
740901h52'56''CAMPEGGIA PascalV1MAUCHAN
741001h52'56''GRINDATTO Jean-PierreV1MMARATHONIEN
741101h52'57''CID JonathanSEM
741201h52'57''PAMBI GinoSEMCE SMARDTV
741301h52'57''FASOLA GerardV2MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
741401h52'57''LOPEZ RenaudSEMERDF
741501h52'58''ANDRE FranckV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
741601h52'58''BUSQUETS Jean-LouisV2M
741701h52'58''GIMENEZ Jean-MarieV2M
741801h52'58''RICH XavierV2MBG INGENIEURS CONSEILS
741901h52'58''THELIOU NathalieV1FORTEC
742001h52'58''MAS EricV3MRTM
742101h52'58''GIRAUD KarineSEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
742201h52'59''CHAUVELIN SamuelSEM
742301h52'59''CHAUVIGNE PatrickV2M
742401h52'59''DEMOTTE PatrickV2M
742501h52'59''GAILLARD PatrickV3M
742601h52'59''MASSACRIER AlainV3M
742701h52'59''TRINIDAD SandraSEF
742801h52'59''FABRE PatrickV2MAUCHAN
742901h52'59''CHABARLIN JulienSEMERDF
743001h52'59''BOUZIANE AbdelazakV2MPRADO MUTUELLE
743101h53'00''OLLIER LudivineV1F
743201h53'00''BIEULES PierrickSEM
743301h53'00''CHOUCHA LudovicV1M
743401h53'00''FIORENTINO LaurentV1M
743501h53'01''MUHLE ClementESM
743601h53'01''PICON OlivierV1M
743701h53'01''HOUZIAUX ThomasSEM
743801h53'01''ZITOUNA RamdaneV2MORANGE
743901h53'01''LAMGLAIT OlivierSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
744001h53'02''CHAUSSET JeremiSEM
744101h53'02''CARBONI AntoineSEM
744201h53'02''SINEUX SylvainV1M
744301h53'02''BRACKEN FabienV1MCABINET BRACKEN
744401h53'02''LEYNINGER FlorenceV1FCABINET BRACKEN
744501h53'02''SANCHEZ MyleneSEFCONSEIL GENERAL
744601h53'02''GARDELLA LaetitiaV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
744701h53'03''GREVERATH ConstanceV1F
744801h53'03''BOUFFIER Jean-PhilippeV1MASCE 13
744901h53'03''VIGIER JulienSEMREGION COS PACA
745001h53'04''AUGIER AlainV1M
745101h53'04''DOSSEMONT JudithV1F
745201h53'04''TRAZIC MaximeSEM
745301h53'04''PETIT JulieSEFCONSEIL GENERAL
745401h53'04''MANCEAU ChristopheSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
745501h53'05''BRACQBIEN DenisV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
745601h53'05''MERLE OlivierV1M
745701h53'05''MARTIN JulienSEMBULL ATOS
745801h53'05''BOSSON NadineV2FMARATHONIEN
745901h53'05''TARRINI SebastienESMSDIS
746001h53'05''CAUSSE-LEAUTIER AndreaJUMYINGYANG
746101h53'05''POMMIER GillesV1MLA PROVENCE
746201h53'06''MICHEL MaximeSEMSNEF
746301h53'06''VINCENT FredericSEM
746401h53'06''LEENHARDT JulienSEM
746501h53'06''SOULARUE FredericV1M
746601h53'06''ZDANOWSKA NataliaSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
746701h53'06''LESAULT NellyV1FFSCF
746801h53'06''CATERNET ClaireSEFGANG DES VAROIS
746901h53'06''DUPUIS ChristopheV1MRTM
747001h53'06''BERAL SylvieV2FALVARUM
747101h53'07''LARTIGAUD PatrickV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
747201h53'07''ALVES MichelSEM
747301h53'07''CATURLA DenyseV2F
747401h53'07''FABRE AudeSEF
747501h53'07''EYQUEM StoyanV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
747601h53'07''JOUANNA Jean-DanielV2MIBAL
747701h53'07''CRESSENS RomainSEM
747801h53'08''CASTILLO ArnaudSEM
747901h53'08''GRANIER ThierrySEM
748001h53'08''MIGNOT XavierV2MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
748101h53'08''MARECHAL MichelV3MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
748201h53'08''SIMON SebastienV1MEDF
748301h53'08''BETTUZZI Pierre-NicolasV2MORANGE
748401h53'08''LEFEBVRE AudreySEFORTEC
748501h53'09''CLAUDE PierreV3M
748601h53'10''WIEDUWILD ElisabethSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
748701h53'10''MARTIN JeromeV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
748801h53'10''PIAGET JeremySEMEDF
748901h53'10''DRUHE MoanaV1FCHRONOPOST
749001h53'11''CAROUX SophieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
749101h53'11''BRENTERCH RenaudSEM
749201h53'11''JANDARD RomainSEM
749301h53'11''LOCARD GaelleSEF
749401h53'11''FOUTREL CyrilleV1MECF-RENAULT
749501h53'11''HEUDE SebastienSEMFSGT
749601h53'11''NEVEU FabienV1MALVARUM
749701h53'12''MIFSUD FredericV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
749801h53'12''JEANNEROT AlainV3M
749901h53'12''MAGAND DidierV1MAUCHAN
750001h53'12''GOBIER ChristineV1FCTTMI-ADEXSA
750101h53'13''GILLES AllanV1M
750201h53'13''PICCIRILLO FabienSEM
750301h53'13''PARADEISE MathieuV1M
750401h53'13''MARTINEZ LucasSEMEDF
750501h53'13''SAUVEE NicolasSEMKMS
750601h53'13''DECHAUD HerveV2MMARATHONIEN
750701h53'14''DRIGUES TomSEM
750801h53'14''POINSOT BenoitV1MNGE
750901h53'14''ROUVIER CelineSEFTEAMRG
751001h53'14''BARBIER DanielV1MBRONZO
751101h53'14''ESCALDA Joachim-FernandV2MRENAULT
751201h53'15''RIEUX CaroleSEF
751301h53'15''LESENNE FabienV1MASCE 13
751401h53'15''ZAGO JoesphV2MFSCF
751501h53'15''DUSSOL BertrandV2MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
751601h53'15''DUCLOYER SolennSEFOXATIS
751701h53'16''GARGUILO RoxaneJUF
751801h53'16''BOYTHIAS EricV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
751901h53'17''NIN FrancoiseV3FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
752001h53'17''LABOZ SamySEM
752101h53'17''LAGU Jean-MarcV1M
752201h53'17''GAUTIER AnneSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
752301h53'18''LUJAN SandraSEFCE SMARDTV
752401h53'19''MACAREZ MaximeSEM
752501h53'19''SERGENT MathildeSEFLES BOUMTCHICKS
752601h53'19''GONIN MickaelSEMCHRONOPOST
752701h53'20''PERRIN MarionESF
752801h53'20''VIAT LaurentV1M
752901h53'20''BOULAOUINAT FouedV1MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
753001h53'20''FERNANDEZ DanielSEMCAP VERT ENERGIE
753101h53'20''GEISSLER SuzelSEFPE DSI
753201h53'20''CLERIL AlexandreSEMALVARUM
753301h53'21''BERNIER StephaneV1M
753401h53'21''MOUREAU JulienSEM
753501h53'21''TANGAR ChristineSEF
753601h53'21''TOURRET VincentSEMJEYMIMOUN51
753701h53'21''PIRONE LydiaV1FLA ROUGUIERE 1
753801h53'21''HAOUCHINE JacquesSEMSECTION RECHERCHES 13
753901h53'21''DALI EricSEMVIVARTE
754001h53'21''JAMES BethSEFALVARUM
754101h53'22''DARNAL BrunoSEM
754201h53'22''ECURY GillesV2M
754301h53'22''JOUVE MaudeSEF
754401h53'22''MARIA NathalieV2F
754501h53'22''VAN-HOED FabriceSEM
754601h53'22''VIALA JulianJUM
754701h53'22''GINOUX VincentSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
754801h53'22''DER-KRIKORIAN FrancoiseV2FCMA CGM
754901h53'22''MERY DamienV1MJAGUAR NETWORK
755001h53'22''LE-STRAT ClaireSEFLES BOUMTCHICKS
755101h53'23''FOUQUE AuroreSEF
755201h53'23''LANNIC VincentSEM
755301h53'23''HAUSS SophieSEF
755401h53'23''COUTON SylvieV1FJEYMIMOUN51
755501h53'23''CLEF MartineSEFPE DSI
755601h53'23''GUILBAUD Jean-HuguesV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
755701h53'23''MALASSIGNE ValeriaV1FARMEE
755801h53'24''JONCOUR AnaisSEFCHARLES RICHARDSON
755901h53'24''MARTINEZ GuilaineV1FALVARUM
756001h53'25''PASTORINO BorisV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
756101h53'25''TEJAS Jean-PaulV2MORANGE
756201h53'25''CHEVALIER LionelV1M
756301h53'26''CHAPUS FabienneV1F
756401h53'26''POURCHAIRE JohannSEM
756501h53'26''ADOLPHE LucV2M
756601h53'26''GUEIRARD GuyV1M
756701h53'26''PANAFIEU JimmySEMSMC
756801h53'26''VALLET LoicSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
756901h53'26''MARTINEZ DenisV1MEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
757001h53'27''DIBS HemzaSEM
757101h53'27''ROCHEFORT BertrandV1M
757201h53'27''ROCHEFORT MarieSEF
757301h53'27''MARQUET MarionSEFMGEN
757401h53'27''DULIEU ThierrySEMEDF
757501h53'28''SAILLY AymericSEM
757601h53'28''GERARD ClementV2M
757701h53'28''LECOMTE GregorySEM
757801h53'28''GRISVARD FrancisV3M
757901h53'29''VIALA GerardV2M
758001h53'29''PINVIDIC PhilippeV1MFSPN
758101h53'30''CHAUVELIN AnnaSEF
758201h53'30''DESBUISSONS LaurentSEM
758301h53'30''JORGE DavidV1M
758401h53'30''BOTTOIS EliseSEFASCE 13
758501h53'30''BOUCHOT AlexandreV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
758601h53'30''LAGARDE MargauxESFJEU FACEBOOK
758701h53'31''UZAN AlexandreSEM
758801h53'31''BRETON MauriceV3M
758901h53'31''FAIVRE RogerV2M
759001h53'31''HILT ClaudeV2MFSCF
759101h53'32''PEREIRA BarbaraSEF
759201h53'32''BARREAUD Jean-ChristopheV1M
759301h53'32''BELZUNCE LaurentV1M
759401h53'32''CARBONNEL RemySEM
759501h53'32''DELBOS PatrickV2M
759601h53'32''MOULY Pierre-ThomasSEM
759701h53'32''VERNANCHET MartialV1MEDF
759801h53'32''MEZARD DelphineSEFMARATHONIEN
759901h53'32''BRAY XavierSEMREGION COS PACA
760001h53'32''PELLEGRIN GuillaumeSEMSMTRT
760101h53'32''VIZIREANU Adina-GabrielaSEFALVARUM
760201h53'33''BELAID NouredineV2MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
760301h53'33''GREL LaurentV1M
760401h53'33''MOUSSET PhilippeV2M
760501h53'33''ESTRABAUT FabriceV1MCE SMARDTV
760601h53'33''SPELLEMAN CedricSEMEDF
760701h53'33''FREMI ArnaudV1MSMC
760801h53'34''DENIS AurelieV1F
760901h53'34''PERALTA XavierV1M
761001h53'34''CASTEJON LaurenceV1FFRANCK NE
761101h53'34''HAZEBROUCQ ChristianV3MSDIS
761201h53'34''COLLONGUES YvesV1MMPM
761301h53'35''JOURNET CecileSEF
761401h53'35''LE-PETIT GuillaumeSEM
761501h53'35''ALVAREZ ArnaudSEMLA ROUGUIERE 1
761601h53'35''BOTTERO SebastienSEMTHALES AUBAGNE
761701h53'36''CHAPUT BernardV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
761801h53'36''BERTEI JulienSEM
761901h53'36''PICA DelphineSEF
762001h53'36''DUPIN Jean-LouisV2MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
762101h53'37''DARMEDRU MichelV3M
762201h53'37''LE-PETIT Francois-XavierSEM
762301h53'37''MARION CorinneV1F
762401h53'37''PERRIN ElsaSEF
762501h53'37''HILT Anne-MarieV1FFSCF
762601h53'37''PAIN JulienV1MFSCF
762701h53'37''FLOREZ ThomasSEMMARATHONIEN
762801h53'37''SPERANDEO UmbertoV2MSDIS
762901h53'37''PASSARO Jean-LucV1MRICARD
763001h53'37''VINCENT CelineSEF
763101h53'38''DARMEDRU MarcV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
763201h53'38''DULON DanielV3M
763301h53'38''GOYARD ChristeleV1F
763401h53'38''MARTINEZ EmileV2M
763501h53'38''COTELLE ChristianV2M
763601h53'39''ARAUJO JacquelineV1F
763701h53'39''GASSEND PierreSEM
763801h53'39''LUCIFREDI JulieSEF
763901h53'39''VERGNAUD ThierryV2MALTERGIS SPORTS
764001h53'39''FERU PascalV1MLA REINE LAURE
764101h53'39''RANCUREL PhilippeV2MBRONZO
764201h53'40''FROMENT FredericV1M
764301h53'40''MAURIN FlorenceSEF
764401h53'40''PALANDRI GauthierSEM
764501h53'40''PINELLI SergeV1M
764601h53'40''VELLA FabienV1M
764701h53'40''BERNARDO AdrienESMTEAM LAURENA
764801h53'41''BERT SebastienSEM
764901h53'41''VEYRAT EricV1M
765001h53'41''LIMBOUR YannV1M
765101h53'41''BERGE DominiqueV1MASCE 13
765201h53'41''TAOUJI SylvieV2FSERVICE A LA PERFORMANCE
765301h53'41''SAMOURIAN ThomasSEM
765401h53'41''CASANOVA YoanSEMSNEF
765501h53'42''PAPPALARDO CharlotteSEFSNEF
765601h53'42''GUESSAB SylvieV1F
765701h53'42''ROSTAND AntoineV2M
765801h53'42''REBUFFAT GerardV2MASSOCIATION GAJANAISE
765901h53'42''BENCHAHBOUNE SaidV1MAUCHAN
766001h53'42''DUPERET NicolasSEMFSGT
766101h53'42''BERNARDO LaurentV2MTEAM LAURENA
766201h53'42''RODIEL Jean-FrancoisSEM
766301h53'42''DUPERIER ArielSEMEDF
766401h53'43''PORTE CorinneV2F
766501h53'44''DEPIEDS UgoSEM
766601h53'44''SIMON CarolineSEFCONSEIL GENERAL
766701h53'44''LOZANO PatrickV2MLA PROVENCE
766801h53'44''LE-BIHAN ThierryV2MPE DSI
766901h53'44''FOUQUET MarcV1MARMEE
767001h53'45''MATHIEU BenjaminESM
767101h53'45''MONIN LucV1M
767201h53'45''CARRON ValerieV1F
767301h53'46''FISCH GuillaumeSEM
767401h53'46''ROME StephaneV1MAUCHAN
767501h53'46''MARTIN Jean-LucV2MFSPN
767601h53'46''HARDOUIN FredericV2MTEAM LAURENA
767701h53'46''SILHOL ValentineSEFRICARD
767801h53'47''DUPEROIRE JulienSEM
767901h53'47''JUMELLE PatriceV1M
768001h53'47''LE-GUERN PhilippeV1M
768101h53'47''LEGELARD FredericSEMMARTINE PESCE
768201h53'47''JARMUSZEWSKI Jean-MarcV1MORANGE
768301h53'48''VOULLET BernardV2M
768401h53'48''FENOGLIO PascalV2MEDF
768501h53'49''AGRAPART VirginieV1F
768601h53'49''ALLEGOET EricV2M
768701h53'49''CHAVES RodrigoSEM
768801h53'49''LOPEZ Jean-PhilippeV2M
768901h53'49''NOURRY Marie-HeleneV2F
769001h53'49''GILLON JulietteSEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
769101h53'50''PLAGNE LaurentV1M
769201h53'50''FLEURANT EmmanuelV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
769301h53'50''BUREAU NicolasSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
769401h53'50''PICLET BarbaraV2F
769501h53'51''BEAN GuillaumeSEM
769601h53'51''LUNEL GillesV1M
769701h53'51''THOINNET EmmanuelSEM
769801h53'51''MOUCHET CaroleV2FDIVALTO
769901h53'51''PANTALACCI JeromeSEMMARATHONIEN
770001h53'52''COFFINIERES-DE-NORDECK HaudeSEFCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
770101h53'52''JEAN-VINCENT AudreySEFCE STMICROELECTRONICS
770201h53'53''HENNEBICQUE ClemenceSEF
770301h53'53''WASNER SebastienSEM
770401h53'53''COLONEL-BERTRAND MauriceV3M
770501h53'53''BRIQUET FrederiqueSEF
770601h53'53''PASINI PatrickV1MKMS
770701h53'53''VANMELLAERTS GwenaelleV1FEQUIPE DE FRANCE LCC
770801h53'53''ABDOUL-FATAH AliV3MSCO SEPTEMES
770901h53'54''AVENEL Jean-PhilippeSEM
771001h53'54''GROSS LaurentV2M
771101h53'54''MERCIER NicolasV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
771201h53'54''VANDENDRIESCHE LudovicV1MONET
771301h53'55''HABIG DominiqueSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
771401h53'55''GUEDJ Jean-LucV1M
771501h53'55''PERNOT ViolaineSEFSCO SEPTEMES
771601h53'55''FRISICARO PascalV1MTEAM LAURENA
771701h53'56''BEIA AdelineSEF
771801h53'56''GUILLET OlivierSEM
771901h53'56''PACE Jean-ClaudeV3MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
772001h53'56''DUCLOS LucasESMFNAIR PACAC
772101h53'56''FANTOZZI NicolasSEMFNAIR PACAC
772201h53'56''LAVOCAT SylvainSEMFNAIR PACAC
772301h53'56''NARDO PhilippeSEMNGE
772401h53'57''FRESNAIS ArmandSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
772501h53'57''FOUCHEROT SimonSEMNGE
772601h53'57''BOURNIQUEL MarcV1MSCO SEPTEMES
772701h53'57''RONCHAIL RobertV2MSEM
772801h53'57''HUCY CatherineV1F
772901h53'58''BURBAN ArnaudV1M
773001h53'58''DAREAU-DESERT HubertV2MFRONTRUNNERS DE PARIS
773101h53'58''VALABREGUE-DALLOZ SeverineV1FRTM
773201h53'58''ZWOJSCZYKI MichelV2MRTM
773301h53'58''GAMBARD RomainSEMSERIES
773401h53'59''BICHON ChristopheV1M
773501h53'59''LE-GAC AlainV2M
773601h53'59''VAYEUR LaurentV1MONET
773701h54'00''MOLOTOALA NoemieJUF
773801h54'00''BELHADJ FatimaSEFATHMOS
773901h54'00''IDT-CNIL10995 Cnil-Idt10995V1MEIFFAGE
774001h54'00''DEDET OlivierSEMFSPN
774101h54'00''SANCHEZ DavidV1MMPM
774201h54'00''BARBIER OlivierV1MARMEE
774301h54'01''LE-BAIL AudeSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
774401h54'01''ROZET ChristopheSEM
774501h54'01''BARROUX PhilippeV1M
774601h54'01''MEUNIER PatriceV1M
774701h54'01''SARRAN AnthonyV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
774801h54'01''BRUNEL CatherineSEFARMEE
774901h54'01''BARBIER JeromeV1MGEMALTO
775001h54'01''DUFOUR ThimotheeSEFJE COURS POUR TOM
775101h54'01''VEYRIE ThierrySEM
775201h54'02''JACQUET CaroleV1F
775301h54'02''MACHENAUD CaroleV1F
775401h54'02''TOBIK NicolasSEMEY
775501h54'02''LOPEZ StephaneSEMFSPN
775601h54'02''GUENIOT MichaelSEMSDIS
775701h54'02''BLACHON FredSEMGEMALTO
775801h54'03''GUIS CharlotteSEF
775901h54'03''DUFOUR JulienSEM
776001h54'03''DUBY LaurenceSEF
776101h54'03''PIERRE AllamelESM
776201h54'03''LABOREL VincentSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
776301h54'03''PIGNOL LucieSEFARMEE
776401h54'04''LECORVAISIER Jean-PierreV3M
776501h54'04''PEYRAS StephaneV1M
776601h54'04''SOULIE LauraSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
776701h54'04''MEZARD HugoSEMMARATHONIEN
776801h54'05''CHABERNAUD CyrilSEM
776901h54'05''DUNY FrederickSEM
777001h54'05''GOUNAND BenedicteV1F
777101h54'05''MARTINEZ ManuelSEM
777201h54'05''ROSE NicolasSEM
777301h54'05''MALFANTI AlainV3MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
777401h54'05''VINSON MathildeESFCABINET MULLER
777501h54'05''CARRIER Jean-ChristianV2MHSBC
777601h54'05''RAYMOND EricV2M
777701h54'06''SIMEON SebastienV1M
777801h54'06''DENDIEVEL PierreV1M
777901h54'06''MARTIN VeroniqueSEF
778001h54'06''LITAUDON CamilleSEFDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
778101h54'06''CARDOT DavidV1MFSPN
778201h54'06''MATHIEU RomainSEMMARATHONIEN
778301h54'06''RAYMOND LoicESM
778401h54'07''POLI AntoineV2M
778501h54'07''BRUSCOLINI EugenieSEF
778601h54'07''LEGRAIN GaelV1M
778701h54'07''REED KateSEF
778801h54'07''WIGT HugoESM
778901h54'07''IDT-CNIL8633 Cnil-Idt8633V2FAC MIRAMAS
779001h54'07''RECROSIO Jean-LouisV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
779101h54'07''VION NathalieV1FKMS
779201h54'07''LECLERCQ MarineSEFONET
779301h54'07''GUYOT EmilienSEMPE DSI
779401h54'07''LORRAIN EricV1MREGION COS PACA
779501h54'08''OLLIER DamienSEM
779601h54'08''HERSON EstherV1F
779701h54'08''BESOMBES AlexandreSEMJEYMIMOUN51
779801h54'08''CHATAING JacquelineV2F
779901h54'09''HUGUES AlexandraSEF
780001h54'09''ESCUDIER FredericSEM
780101h54'09''FERTONANI LoicESM
780201h54'09''SARAIVA FredericSEM
780301h54'09''CHASTEL GillesV2M
780401h54'09''BEJAOUI Mohamed-AliSEMLA ROUGUIERE 1
780501h54'09''CASSARO Jean-PhilippeSEMDI ENVIRONNEMENT
780601h54'09''BATAILLE-DE-LONGPREY BorisSEMERDF
780701h54'09''PERIER RomainSEMSDIS
780801h54'10''BRANCOURT DominiqueV2M
780901h54'10''DULAC RichardV1M
781001h54'10''SONIER BernardV2MFSPN
781101h54'10''PUCCETTI-BELVEDERE JeremySEMREGION COS PACA
781201h54'10''SEGON-BRUNEL ElianaV2F
781301h54'11''MARI GerardV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
781401h54'11''CHAILLOT JacquesV2M
781501h54'11''MEYNARD OlivierSEM
781601h54'11''BRUNEL ArnaudV1MASBF
781701h54'11''BRUNO ValerieV1FCE SMARDTV
781801h54'11''PIERES YoannSEMORANGINA
781901h54'11''BOURBIER NicolasSEMCHRONOPOST
782001h54'12''FOUCHARD VincentV2MASBF
782101h54'12''CAPLIER PatriciaV1FHSBC
782201h54'12''DAVIN GregorySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
782301h54'12''DAVIN ThierryV3MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
782401h54'13''BEGHIN ChristineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
782501h54'13''CHAILLOT AlexisSEM
782601h54'13''PECCHI PaulV3M
782701h54'13''ASTAUD NathalieV1FGDF SUEZ
782801h54'13''NABET JulienSEMPENNES MIRABEAU
782901h54'13''BUNEA MariusV1MSNEF
783001h54'14''NEVEU BenoitSEM
783101h54'14''VISIOLI JenniferSEF
783201h54'14''GUTTUSO ThierryV2MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
783301h54'14''TULASNE-CORNU MurielV1FFSPN
783401h54'14''CORBIER PierreV2MHSBC
783501h54'15''CHAUDOUET SamuelV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
783601h54'15''CAMBIAGGIO JonathanSEM
783701h54'15''LE-BRIS MaudV1F
783801h54'15''DI-CARLO GuyV3MMARATHONIEN
783901h54'15''TORRENTS BernardV3MORANGE
784001h54'16''PERROT ChristopheSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
784101h54'16''BOISSIN HeleneV1F
784201h54'16''PORTET SebastienV1M
784301h54'16''VOLAND GisellaV1F
784401h54'16''DONIAS ThomasSEMEDF
784501h54'17''LAPIERRE PascalV1M
784601h54'17''LAVOCAT YannigSEM
784701h54'17''MICHEL NicolasV1M
784801h54'17''SOTTOCASA LaurentV2MSEM
784901h54'18''PIGNATEL LauraSEFSCO SEPTEMES
785001h54'18''ROMIEU JulienSEMASSYSTEM
785101h54'18''D'ALESSI NicolasSEMMARATHONIEN
785201h54'18''KYUIGOPOULOS FlorenceV1FMARATHONIEN
785301h54'19''ABBAS HakimaV1F
785401h54'19''ESPANET SylvainV1M
785501h54'19''FLEUROT Jean-NicolasV1M
785601h54'19''FRANCESKIN MarcSEM
785701h54'19''CAPERAN BenoitV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
785801h54'19''STRASUNSKI FrancisV2MFSGT
785901h54'19''ANGIUS Jean-MarcV1MGROUPE ATHMOS
786001h54'19''CHOURAQUI OlivierV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
786101h54'19''PIERENS FranckV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
786201h54'19''LAURENT SophieSEFDI ENVIRONNEMENT
786301h54'19''POUGNAUD VincentSEMGRDF
786401h54'20''FERNANDEZ DominiqueV1M
786501h54'20''PIANTA VirginieV1F
786601h54'20''PRATO AurelienSEMAUCHAN
786701h54'20''PELLOUX FranckV2MMARATHONIEN
786801h54'20''SELME-DE-MONDINI BenoitSEM
786901h54'21''BALTZ AnthonySEM
787001h54'21''BOGHOSSIAN OlivierV1M
787101h54'21''GERBAL NathalieV1F
787201h54'21''MARCHAND GillesV2M
787301h54'21''MORIN ElodieSEF
787401h54'21''GUIGUI BenjaminSEMGDF SUEZ
787501h54'21''ROUSTAN MarineSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
787601h54'21''HERR SophieSEFLAISSE COURIR
787701h54'21''RUIZ BernardoV3MRTM
787801h54'21''GIACOMETTI Jean-NoelV2M
787901h54'22''VIDAL FredericSEMSNEF
788001h54'22''COLLACCIANI StephaneV1M
788101h54'22''JOATTON PhilibertSEM
788201h54'22''LORCET AstridSEF
788301h54'22''MONDOLONI AxelSEMSDIS
788401h54'23''ALVARES MarieSEF
788501h54'23''NIKIEL SebastienV1M
788601h54'23''PEOCH MichelV2MMARATHONIEN
788701h54'23''NOEL StephaneV1MMPM
788801h54'23''FRIKHA HassenSEMGEMALTO
788901h54'24''CHARREYRON YannSEM
789001h54'24''VINCENT CoralieSEF
789101h54'24''GADIOT NicolasV1M
789201h54'24''BEAUDIN StephaneV1MASBF
789301h54'24''REGULA GabrielleV1FCE STMICROELECTRONICS
789401h54'24''MONS Jean-FrancoisV1M
789501h54'25''MEKHFI AbdelkaderV2M
789601h54'25''BARTOLINI NicolasSEM
789701h54'25''ROBINEAU BrunoV2M
789801h54'25''BARBERIO DanielV2MASBF
789901h54'26''CONESA Jean-YvesV3M
790001h54'26''TOMAYAN YannV1M
790101h54'26''DIALLO MajidSEMENOVACOM
790201h54'26''PECOURT CedricV1MSOCIETE GENERALE
790301h54'27''DOUDET SteveSEM
790401h54'27''L'OLLIVIER CoralieSEF
790501h54'27''LE-VAILLANT JeanV4M
790601h54'27''OLEKSY FrancisV2M
790701h54'27''PEDUZZI Marie-NoelleV1F
790801h54'27''POLLACK StephanieV1F
790901h54'27''ROCHE CaroleSEF
791001h54'27''MONARD StephanieV1FCONSEIL GENERAL
791101h54'27''CUYPERS DanyV2MFSGT
791201h54'27''MEZIANI SofianeSEMONET
791301h54'27''RAKDI LauraV2F
791401h54'27''ARNOUX FabienneV1FDI ENVIRONNEMENT
791501h54'28''CATUREGLI ChristopheSEM
791601h54'28''TANARI ChristopheV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
791701h54'28''RAYNAUD MathieuSEMGDF SUEZ
791801h54'28''MIRAMONT FrederickV1MYINGYANG
791901h54'29''DUPREZ MarcV2M
792001h54'29''LEFEBVRE BernardV2M
792101h54'29''AUBERT ChristineSEF
792201h54'29''PUGLIESE Marie-ThereseV2FMGEN
792301h54'30''VOLLE GuillaumeSEM
792401h54'30''BENEDETTI JulienSEM
792501h54'30''MOUNIER Marie-HeleneV1F
792601h54'30''HUGONNET JulienSEM
792701h54'30''LOUIS FredericV2MASBF
792801h54'30''BERNIER ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA
792901h54'30''BERRY SylvieV1FCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
793001h54'31''CARREZ SabrinaV1F
793101h54'31''LEROSE NicolasSEM
793201h54'31''CHASTEL AgnesV2FASBF
793301h54'32''RIGOT-MULLER MartinSEM
793401h54'32''THOMAZO LaurentV1M
793501h54'32''DANIEL SophieV1F
793601h54'32''STAMER DidierV1MALVARUM
793701h54'33''BOUTET DenisV1M
793801h54'33''HOUDART YvesV1M
793901h54'33''CANGELOSI Jean-LucV1MFRANCK NE
794001h54'33''SOURROUBILLE NicolasV1MSCO SEPTEMES
794101h54'33''NEBOUT BenoitSEMRUN IN PARIS
794201h54'34''DOMINGUEZ GeorgesSEM
794301h54'34''DANIEL SebastienV1M
794401h54'34''QUILLEZ DavidSEM
794501h54'34''STEPHAN NicolasV1M
794601h54'34''MIGNOT OlivierSEM
794701h54'34''TUMMINELLI RochV1MEDF
794801h54'35''DUMAS FabienneV1F
794901h54'35''ANTONIO DaphneV1F
795001h54'35''REYNAUD EricV1MLA ROUGUIERE 2
795101h54'35''BELOT Jean-MarcV2MLES AMIS DE ST GENIS
795201h54'35''GUERRERO LaurentV1MMGEN
795301h54'35''BONARD-RINGO KarineV1FSMC
795401h54'35''MOEBS PhilippeV1M
795501h54'36''GIRAUD GeremySEM
795601h54'36''COLOMBO AnneSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
795701h54'37''CORON PascaleV2F
795801h54'37''LOUISOT EricV2M
795901h54'37''PENTCHEFF Roger-CyrilSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
796001h54'37''MILLAMON SabineV1FALVARUM
796101h54'37''BOLLI SeverineSEFDELEGATION ETRANGERE
796201h54'37''DEBRABANT Jean-NoelV2MONET
796301h54'38''PIMBERT PatrickSEM
796401h54'38''VALAY BlaiseV1M
796501h54'38''MERCAM StephaneSEMONET
796601h54'39''GIRARD AurelieSEF
796701h54'39''FROUMY Jean-YvesV2MCITROEN CHARLEVILLE PSA ACC
796801h54'39''MEGUENNI-TANI FabienSEMEDF
796901h54'39''FRANCOIS GuillaumeSEMINSTITUT SAINTE-CATHERINE
797001h54'39''AYAD SlimanSEMRUNINANGENIEUX
797101h54'40''BOUCHER RomainV1M
797201h54'40''DUPONT LoicSEM
797301h54'40''MAFILLE ValerieV1F
797401h54'40''VANEPH ThomasSEM
797501h54'40''BROUSSE JoelV2MALTERGIS SPORTS
797601h54'40''FERRAN CamilleSEFMARATHONIEN
797701h54'40''ROUANET BastienSEMSDIS
797801h54'41''MARTIN-DIETRICH CatherineV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
797901h54'41''DELORME MagaliSEF
798001h54'41''PERONA DenisV2MFNAIR PACAC
798101h54'41''FERRAN AgatheSEFMARATHONIEN
798201h54'41''GRINI MarcV1MMPM
798301h54'41''PERALTA FrancoisV2MSDIS
798401h54'41''PENTCHEFF BernardSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
798501h54'42''ALBERT GregorySEM
798601h54'42''COUSIN NancyV1F
798701h54'42''DE-FONTENAY HenriV3M
798801h54'42''LOVERDE AlexandreSEMSDIS
798901h54'43''CHABANT LaurentSEM
799001h54'43''GRIMALDI CelineSEF
799101h54'43''REBINGUET NadjaV1FCTTMI-ADEXSA
799201h54'43''CASCAIL PierreV2MIBAL
799301h54'43''VAN-HORENBEECK AntoineSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
799401h54'43''BELLEGARDE NicolasSEM
799501h54'44''BRESSAN MagaliSEF
799601h54'44''SIMIAN-SALVAY BenoitV1M
799701h54'44''WACRENIER MichelV3M
799801h54'44''PONCET ThierryV2MEDF
799901h54'44''BARAT SophieV1FIBAL
800001h54'45''DELL'AQUILA AurelieSEF
800101h54'45''DIAZ OlivierSEM
800201h54'45''AGOSTINI Paul-DenisV2MRUNNING CLUB BASTIA
800301h54'46''LIBERT LaurentV1MAUCHAN
800401h54'46''LOPEZ AntoineV2M
800501h54'46''COTTE EddyV1M
800601h54'46''FOUSSERET AlainV2M
800701h54'46''LAZARDEUX ChristopheV2M
800801h54'46''SIMONIN GerardV3M
800901h54'46''LUCAS OllivierV1MFSPN
801001h54'46''TARTANSON CarolineESFMARIGLIANOCH
801101h54'46''PAPPALARDO FranckV2MONET
801201h54'46''ZIPPER HerveV1MGEMALTO
801301h54'47''CHARPY DidierV1M
801401h54'47''PERROT GaelV2M
801501h54'47''BIGLIA IrisSEFATHMOS
801601h54'47''GOULIAS LaetitiaSEFJEYMIMOUN51
801701h54'48''RIQUIER ArnaudV2M
801801h54'48''BONTE EmmanuelSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
801901h54'48''CANNIZZO RomainESMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
802001h54'49''SALANDINI ChristelV1F
802101h54'49''BARTHEZ JeromeV1M
802201h54'49''TARTANSON Marie-AnneSEF
802301h54'49''BURGOS JeanV2MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
802401h54'50''TORRENTE PatriceV1M
802501h54'50''BAUDOT ClaireSEF
802601h54'50''FERBEUF FrancoisV2M
802701h54'50''MEYNARD DidierV2M
802801h54'50''PERNET EtienneSEM
802901h54'50''RESCH SylvainV1M
803001h54'50''BRUSSELLE PascalV1M
803101h54'50''BURGOS DominiqueV2FCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
803201h54'51''CAYOTTE SebastienSEM
803301h54'51''VEDOVATO LoicSEM
803401h54'51''FAURA PhilippeSEMARMEE
803501h54'52''BALZAN CedricV1M
803601h54'52''BALZAN PatrickV3M
803701h54'52''KLEIN PeterV2M
803801h54'52''TOMAS-BEZER CorinneV2F
803901h54'52''MAYO SebastienV1MALTERGIS SPORTS
804001h54'52''LAMAURY PascalV2MCE SANOFI
804101h54'52''PERRAUT XavierV2MRENE DEBRION
804201h54'53''CHEBARA MarcV2MMIDI ET DEMI
804301h54'53''SCHON LionelV1M
804401h54'53''DURAND BenoitV1M
804501h54'53''LEFEVRE BernardV3M
804601h54'53''ROSSIGNOLI OlivierV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
804701h54'53''DESMARIES EmilieSEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
804801h54'53''BORIE PascalSEMFSGT
804901h54'53''LAMINE-BAGEON CarolineSEFVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
805001h54'53''CARPINE StephaneV1MFRANCE BLEU
805101h54'54''MOTHAIS DavidSEM
805201h54'54''ZUBER ReneV3M
805301h54'54''BRIONES JoelV2MASBF
805401h54'54''JALMAIN IsabelleSEFEDF
805501h54'54''BARTHELEMY StephaneSEMSDIS
805601h54'54''HOQUET SylvieV2FSOCIETE GENERALE
805701h54'55''GARGANI AlexyJUM
805801h54'55''MATHIEU EmmanuelleV1F
805901h54'55''SCUPAL MaxV3M
806001h54'55''BRAVO NathalieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
806101h54'55''LAURENT CyrilV1M
806201h54'55''ALLEMAND EdouardESMOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
806301h54'56''LOCATIN RomualdV3M
806401h54'56''BOETTO DenisV2M
806501h54'56''BOURLARD GuylaineV2FNGE
806601h54'57''BERNARD ChristopheV2M
806701h54'57''DEGREZ SebastienESM
806801h54'57''RAYNAUD ClaireESF
806901h54'57''TEPICHIN-JASSO FernandoV1M
807001h54'57''BEDOS AlainV3MLA REINE LAURE
807101h54'57''STRECKER GenevieveSEFSENORINE
807201h54'57''GHERNAIA RabahV3MRICARD
807301h54'58''BAUDOT AlexianeV1F
807401h54'58''FALCO Jean-MarcV1M
807501h54'58''OURAGH KarimSEM
807601h54'58''SANCHEZ JuliaSEF
807701h54'58''SCOTTO LaurenceV1F
807801h54'58''VENEZIANO AurelieSEF
807901h54'58''VIVANCOS Jean-ClaudeV3M
808001h54'58''DUPONT StephaneSEMONET
808101h54'59''ZAKREWSKI TeddySEM
808201h54'59''COLLET-BEILLON NathalieV1F
808301h54'59''DIMITROV DenislavSEMATHMOS
808401h54'59''GUITTENY PhilippeV1MCE SMARDTV
808501h54'59''DE-COSSETTE HeleneSEFPE DSI
808601h55'00''FERNANDEZ FannySEF
808701h55'00''CAUVIN NadineSEF
808801h55'00''AUVERGNAS ChristopheV1M
808901h55'00''ETCHETO MikelSEM
809001h55'00''MARTINACHE PascalV2M
809101h55'00''SEGURA RemiSEM
809201h55'00''POMMEROLLE MarineSEF
809301h55'00''LEPROUST GillesV2MSCO SEPTEMES
809401h55'00''SIERRA VeroniqueV2F
809501h55'00''ALBAR DanielV3MRUN IN PARIS
809601h55'01''MAALLOU FaouziSEMALTERGIS SPORTS
809701h55'01''PUTHOD GersendeV1FFSPN
809801h55'01''TURCO DavidSEMPROGEST EMPLOI
809901h55'02''OLLIVIER FrancoisV2M
810001h55'02''POLOWCZAK DominiqueV2MAUCHAN
810101h55'02''LECHEVIN EmilieSEF
810201h55'02''QUILLARD Jean-MarcV1MGRDF
810301h55'02''BARLA Luigi-PieroV3MIMPERIA LOULOU
810401h55'03''LEVANTIS PatriciaV2F
810501h55'03''MARTINACHE StephanieV1F
810601h55'03''PARIN EricV1M
810701h55'03''VITRY AlexisSEM
810801h55'03''WENGER PatrickV2MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
810901h55'04''MILLET ElsaSEF
811001h55'04''BLANCHARD JeremySEM
811101h55'04''BENAIM MyriamV1F
811201h55'04''REY Jean-FrancoisV1M
811301h55'04''VERONNEAU EricV2M
811401h55'05''CULMINIQUE OlivierSEM
811501h55'05''FANCHINI CatherineV1F
811601h55'05''ROUSSEL CecileSEFCE SMARDTV
811701h55'05''GANEM YannickSEMORANGE
811801h55'06''BORGONI FabienSEM
811901h55'06''BORGONI MarjorieV3F
812001h55'06''COLLOMBET GenevieveV2FCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
812101h55'06''ROUSSEL BenoitV2MCE SMARDTV
812201h55'06''LABERENNE RenaudV2MSMC
812301h55'07''GUILLON Anne-LiseSEF
812401h55'07''HUDRY FrancoisV2M
812501h55'07''MAZIERES CyrilSEM
812601h55'07''TANNIOU YvesV2MFNAIR PACAC
812701h55'07''COUYERE EmmanuelleV1FFRANCE BOISSONS
812801h55'08''FERTONANI MartineV2F
812901h55'08''GIRARD ClementSEM
813001h55'08''HISTE SylvainV1M
813101h55'08''LACROIX DamienV1MKMS
813201h55'08''DOUCET-CARRIERE DidierV3MMARATHONIEN
813301h55'08''LE-GALL YannickV1MCHRONOPOST
813401h55'09''BOBLET SebastienV1M
813501h55'09''CHARPENTIER ArnaudV1M
813601h55'09''THIBAULT PerrineSEF
813701h55'09''TANNIOU MargueriteV2FFNAIR PACAC
813801h55'10''BERGER JeremySEM
813901h55'10''LANNUZEL MagalieSEF
814001h55'10''CLOUET LaurenceV1FASSYSTEM
814101h55'10''DUBOIS Marie-LucieESFFSCF
814201h55'11''MASSON AnthonySEM
814301h55'11''RICHAUD SebastienJUM
814401h55'11''TORMENTO SylvieV2F
814501h55'11''MENTION OlivierSEM
814601h55'11''GUIRADO GeraldineV1FHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
814701h55'11''HERMENAULT BernardV3MSCO SEPTEMES
814801h55'11''TREZZA CedricSEM
814901h55'11''GARNIER GerardV2MBRONZO
815001h55'11''FLORENT FredericV1MFRANCE BLEU
815101h55'11''VARELA-DA-VEGA SteveSEMRG CAFE
815201h55'12''BRIERE ArnaudSEM
815301h55'12''MEURET JulienSEM
815401h55'12''THIERS GeraldineSEF
815501h55'13''COTI AxelJUM
815601h55'13''PULIN HeleneSEF
815701h55'13''BRISSET AlexisESMAS-AREVA
815801h55'13''TORD G