Classement de Run in Lyon - Semi-Marathon de Lyon 2017

Voir la fiche de la course : Run in Lyon - Semi-Marathon de Lyon du 1/10/2017

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h11'05''SAVOYEN RomainSEM
201h12'29''PARRICO AnthonySEMUs Toul Athletisme
301h13'51''GOMES AnthonySEMEsl Pierre Benite
401h14'03''VALENTINE EddieSEM
501h14'14''ESPINASSE JeanSEM
601h14'24''BOUT GregoireSEM
701h14'37''BELHIMER MohamedSEM
801h14'46''DEL ROSARIO ThomasSEM
901h15'10''MOUSSA FaresSEM
1001h15'31''VAN DEN ENDE JoostSEM
1101h15'39''COUCHOURON GuillaumeSEM
1201h15'49''PICOLLET PatriceSEMAsvel/courir A Lyon
1301h15'59''LOUIS LoicSEMAfa Feyzin
1401h15'59''REGNIER MarcSEM
1501h16'09''THIEL SebastienSEMTeam Ben Run / Asmse
1601h16'11''MACEDO BrunoSEM
1701h16'18''MICHAUD FabienSEM
1801h16'26''VILLAIN NicolasSEM
1901h16'28''CHAPELLIERE YannSEM
2001h16'29''CHASSARD TanguyESM
2101h16'29''BAY GuillaumeSEM
2201h16'34''PETIT DavidSEMMega
2301h16'36''ABGRALL ThibautSEMEag Tdr
2401h16'37''RAYMOND PierreSEMLyon Athletisme
2501h16'38''FAIVRE SebastienSEMCohm
2601h16'42''PONCHON FreddySEMCamnv
2701h16'54''MALARTRE AlexandreSEM
2801h17'00''BEAU ChristopheSEM
2901h17'06''MOUSSAOUI JamalSEMStade Sottevillais
3001h17'11''RAMILLON NicolasV1M
3101h17'14''MORTIER LionelSEM
3201h17'15''WINWA GregorySEMAcgv
3301h17'20''MONIER FredericSEMSco Ste Marguerite
3401h17'23''BOYER NicolasSEM
3501h17'26''PANEL OlivierSEM
3601h17'27''HANDELBERG LucasSEMCyt91
3701h17'37''CHIARAPPA ThomasSEM
3801h17'38''GIBAUD HeleneSEF
3901h17'39''PECONTAL LaurelineSEF
4001h17'41''SAMOYEAU GeoffreySEMTeam Natur Running
4101h17'48''LAMBOY-MARTIN AntoineESM
4201h17'54''MARC AnthonySEM69050
4301h17'58''SOUM GuillaumeSEMAsul Bron
4401h18'00''GONTHIER JulienSEMAsptt Annecy
4501h18'05''LECROART TimotheeSEM
4601h18'07''SCHELLEKENS GregorySEMAvignon Triathlon
4701h18'15''BUI NicolasSEM
4801h18'15''BERNARD JeromeSEMToulon Var Triathlon
4901h18'22''CENCI AntoineSEMTrisaleve Annemasse
5001h18'26''LAUDET Jean-baptisteSEMAssp 69
5101h18'32''CHANAL LaurentV2MNa Sa Tri Chatel-guy
5201h18'55''VARINOT JulienSEMNancy Athle Metropol
5301h19'01''LECOCQ AntoineSEM
5401h19'03''MOURIDI ImoussaSEM
5501h19'03''DENOYELLE GuillaumeSEM
5601h19'08''BOUVIER-BELLEVILLE MathieuESM
5701h19'11''BETTON SylvainSEM
5801h19'14''BELFY ArnaudV1MUavh Aubagne
5901h19'14''BOOSZ EdouardSEM
6001h19'18''BROUARD BenoitSEMRun And Freedom
6101h19'24''TRAN Minh-toanSEMIssy Triathlon
6201h19'26''FUENTES JonathanSEM
6301h19'26''BONNARD PierreSEM
6401h19'26''BOUZID WilfriedSEMCs Bourgeon Jallieu
6501h19'37''BOLLARD OlivierSEM
6601h19'37''BRUNETTA ArnaudV1M
6701h19'39''DEBIZE JeromeV1M
6801h19'39''TOUTIRAIS StephaneV1M
6901h19'39''EL OUARAK AhmedSEM
7001h19'39''JAKIC StephaneSEMTriathlon Littoral59
7101h19'43''THIERIOT AlexandreSEM
7201h19'51''GANDON MartinSEMAsc Balan
7301h19'51''REYNET NicolasSEM
7401h19'52''LEBOURG Marc-andreSEM
7501h20'03''JACQUIER RomainSEM
7601h20'06''DESSIER KevinSEM
7701h20'07''MAILLARD BenoitSEM
7801h20'14''PEYRAT TonnyJUM
7901h20'18''ZINNI DonatoV1M
8001h20'22''LAZARETH AlexandreSEM
8101h20'26''HERBAUX MaximilienSEM
8201h20'29''MACKE SylvainV1M
8301h20'31''CHEVALLARD DamienSEMAsptt Auxerre
8401h20'32''MICHON XavierSEM
8501h20'32''GRISON OlivierSEM
8601h20'36''MEPAL JoelSEM
8701h20'36''GUEROULT AntoineSEM
8801h20'37''LOUCHE Jean-marcV1M
8901h20'38''ROSENTHAL SachaV1M
9001h20'49''GAND DavidV1MSmon
9101h20'56''BIDARD PhilippeSEM
9201h20'57''COTHENET LouisSEM
9301h20'58''CIXOUS AndreSEM
9401h21'02''PIALOUX VincentV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
9501h21'03''VELON SylvainV1M
9601h21'10''OUESLATI MohamedSEM
9701h21'16''LEVEQUE LudovicSEMClub Bpc Nancy
9801h21'17''DEVAUX NicolasV1MCascol Athletisme
9901h21'18''MBALAYEN FabriceSEM
10001h21'19''MIGNOT PhilippeV1M
10101h21'19''FEBVAY AntoineSEM
10201h21'21''BARBE ColinSEM
10301h21'30''BLOT KevinSEM
10401h21'30''HENRY GeoffreySEMNAM - S/L VANDOEUVRE ATHLETIS
10501h21'36''TOURSEL DavidSEM
10601h21'40''LOMBARD AntoineSEMCoq42
10701h21'42''LEBLOND VincentSEMChambery Triathlon
10801h21'47''PROUST ChristopherV1M
10901h21'55''WOJCIK MathieuSEM
11001h21'56''CARITE AntoineSEM
11101h22'04''BESSON ThomasSEM
11201h22'08''PILLON StephaneV1M
11301h22'09''KERLEGUER RemiSEMAs Caluire Et Cuire
11401h22'12''PONCET ClementSEM
11501h22'12''SOFFIATI NicolasSEM
11601h22'16''GARCIA VictorSEM
11701h22'16''CHOMETTE PhilippeV1M
11801h22'17''VIDAL ThibaudSEMVallons D.l Tour Tri
11901h22'19''MENOUX NicolasV1MCmi Tullins
12001h22'19''MOREAU GuillaumeSEM
12101h22'20''VITU NathanESM
12201h22'20''COULON YannickSEM
12301h22'20''BALAGUER JoelSEM
12401h22'30''GOMEZ-MARCHANTE Jose-angelSEMENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
12501h22'30''SALLET FrancoisSEMTriathlon Hawaii
12601h22'30''BRAHMI AissaV1M
12701h22'31''TAINTURIER BrunoV1M
12801h22'31''JAY MathieuSEM
12901h22'32''GARNIER JulienSEM
13001h22'34''GUINET NicolasSEM
13101h22'38''COLLOMB BastienSEM
13201h22'39''VILLARD JohannSEM
13301h22'40''MAUGER AnthonySEM
13401h22'42''HENNENFENT RolandV2M
13501h22'43''PERRIN MathieuSEM
13601h22'46''CREANGE ChrisSEM
13701h22'47''LIEURY ArnaudSEM
13801h22'48''ALEXANDRE NicolasSEMCrewstach
13901h22'48''SAINT SULPICE ArnaudV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
14001h22'49''AUNOS IvanSEM
14101h22'51''MICHAUD StephaneV1MEasc
14201h22'52''GOUSSEAU PaulESM
14301h22'53''ROSANO CristianSEM
14401h22'54''PATRIGEON ThierryV1MCaprg
14501h22'56''SORNAY Pierre-alexandrESM
14601h22'59''VALENTIN FabienV2MColmar Mc
14701h23'00''CREMEL MatthieuSEM
14801h23'02''ROURE SergeV1M
14901h23'03''FIRMIN PatrickV1M
15001h23'04''MILLER AntoineSEM
15101h23'06''FLAHAUT GregorySEM
15201h23'07''VEY MaxenceSEM
15301h23'08''ROUSSELET TheoESMAsptt Annecy
15401h23'12''SAINT-POL Marc-antoineESM
15501h23'14''BARDET MaximeSEM
15601h23'17''JACQUEL XavierSEM
15701h23'19''DEBRAY AntoineESM
15801h23'20''GAUTHIER ThomasSEM1000 Pattes Grenoble
15901h23'23''RIEUPEYROUT AlexandreSEM
16001h23'24''MOLLI DidierV1M
16101h23'24''GUBLIN JeromeV1M
16201h23'29''DUBOIS RemiSEMAsul Bron
16301h23'31''BOST NicolasSEM
16401h23'32''BOLLE Jean-paulV2M
16501h23'34''JAUBERT FrancoisSEM
16601h23'34''RABATEL WalterV1M
16701h23'37''COLLET ChristopheSEM
16801h23'37''RIOLAND MaximeSEM
16901h23'37''MESTADIER ChristianV1MBordeaux Athle
17001h23'38''GIROUDON LoanV1M
17101h23'38''JONIN GerardV2M
17201h23'41''DAVID GregorySEM
17301h23'48''PONTONNIER PierreSEM
17401h23'48''MIALON NicolasSEM
17501h23'50''AUBRIOT JeremieSEMAc Bourg Pierrelatte
17601h23'50''PAYOT AnthonyV2M
17701h23'52''SMITH ChrisSEMExpatries Triathlon
17801h23'59''KUZNIK NicolasSEM
17901h24'00''DUCOS JeromeV1MCap Bollene
18001h24'01''BERTON SebastienSEM
18101h24'03''PICARD ThibaudV1MCmi Tullins
18201h24'03''LOUNIS NabilV1M
18301h24'09''MUNIZ JulienSEM
18401h24'10''GUILLOTEAU JimmySEM
18501h24'11''WARIT OthmaneV1M
18601h24'20''FERREIRO DavidV1M
18701h24'21''PARTARRIEU ThomasSEM
18801h24'21''ANDREA SebastienSEM
18901h24'23''DELMAS BenoitSEM
19001h24'25''PIN CamilleSEMAssp Triathlon 69
19101h24'25''GAUDIN AnthonySEMCa Roanne
19201h24'26''MILLET NicolasSEM
19301h24'26''TARLAO IrvinSEM
19401h24'27''ROUSSEAU MickaelSEM
19501h24'28''CHOFFEZ AntoineSEM
19601h24'29''GUILLET PierreSEM
19701h24'29''FERRIER GuillaumeSEMDecine Meyzieu Athle
19801h24'31''RAVOUX PhilippeV2M
19901h24'31''MARCON FranckV1M
20001h24'35''SCHMITT RemiV2MColmar Mc
20101h24'35''CHARLES-ARISTIDE Pierre-arnaudSEM
20201h24'38''AZEMA JimmyV1M01 Pulsion
20301h24'40''COTE ThomasSEM
20401h24'40''LE ROY LudovicSEMEvreux Ac Triathlon
20501h24'40''CHAUMAZ SylvainSEM
20601h24'40''LESECQ AlexandreSEMWild Team Triathlon
20701h24'41''RAMUS Jean-francoisV1M
20801h24'41''DECROCQ AntoineJUM
20901h24'42''DUBOIS ClementESM
21001h24'42''VIENNOT JeanphilippeV1MGtvesoul
21101h24'44''NAVEAU SimonSEM
21201h24'46''GONIN CyrilSEM
21301h24'55''TEIXIDO Jean francoisV1MAsmsetri42
21401h24'56''LE GUERN VincentV2M
21501h24'57''GONENC Jean-philippeSEM
21601h24'58''FAURE QuentinSEMEatt - Ht Triathlon
21701h24'59''ROUDET GustaveJUM
21801h25'00''DESIGAUD FabienSEM
21901h25'02''JOGA MatthieuSEM
22001h25'04''JOUSSEAUME OlivierSEMBordeaux Athle
22101h25'04''PALOMARES ChristianV1MS/l Camn Villeurbann
22201h25'04''YVELIN MatthieuSEM
22301h25'04''CHAVEROT FabriceV1M
22401h25'05''COIFFET DamienV1M
22501h25'05''SUXDORF AlexisESM
22601h25'07''O'CONNOR TonyV1M
22701h25'09''BERNIGAUD EstebanJUM
22801h25'12''HEYD AdrienSEM
22901h25'14''MAVIER SylvainSEMAsvel Triathlon
23001h25'14''POHU ThomasSEM
23101h25'15''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
23201h25'15''GRANJON NicolasSEMEsl Francheville
23301h25'17''FAUVEAU FlorentSEM
23401h25'17''ESBELIN ChristianSEM
23501h25'19''BUISSON BenjaminSEMCamn Villeurbanne
23601h25'20''HA Tien-thanhSEMAs Caluire
23701h25'20''LARCHIER ChristopheV1MLes Hydrocyclopeds
23801h25'20''VANESSCHE PascalV1M92034
23901h25'21''ZERROUGUI ZaidiV2MLe Barcares
24001h25'21''LE GOFF YannickV2M
24101h25'25''KIRCHER ChristopheV1M
24201h25'25''TONTI ChristopheSEM
24301h25'27''MERCIER AurelienSEM
24401h25'29''KARLSSON TorbjoernV1M
24501h25'30''DAILLY ValentinESM
24601h25'31''ROUSSET ValentinESM
24701h25'32''ROGNARD LaurentV1MAscbalan
24801h25'34''MAUPAS DavidSEM
24901h25'35''HENRY AntoineSEM
25001h25'36''CHARRE JulienSEM
25101h25'37''ERARD LionelSEM
25201h25'37''GODRON JeanESM
25301h25'39''PERRIN PhilippeV2M
25401h25'40''BOUCHARD CedricSEM
25501h25'40''HABIMANA PacomeSEM
25601h25'40''GILLET AntoineSEM
25701h25'41''DELVALLE PierreSEM
25801h25'42''MOUNIER JeremieV1M
25901h25'46''BRIOUDE Pierre-olivierSEMCs Bourgoin-jallieu
26001h25'48''CADI BenoitSEM
26101h25'49''DESBOIS GuillaumeSEM
26201h25'50''BARRAT ChristopheV1M
26301h25'50''GOYER JeremySEM
26401h25'51''D'HONT GregoireSEM
26501h25'52''FIRMIN AlainV2M
26601h25'53''DELAIRE Jean-baptisteSEM
26701h25'54''DEFOUS StephaneV1MAsmse
26801h25'55''DERRIAULT ChristopherSEM
26901h25'55''BARBIER PierreSEM
27001h25'56''BOSC MichaelSEM
27101h25'57''TURMO VincentESM
27201h25'58''ROBITAIL BenjaminSEM
27301h26'00''BORLA DavideV1M
27401h26'00''MARTINS OteloSEM
27501h26'01''BAUER DenisV1M
27601h26'02''CADORET RaphaelSEM
27701h26'02''POYET AurelienSEMTeam Cap's42
27801h26'03''BLACHE AurelienSEM
27901h26'06''BEL BaptisteSEM
28001h26'07''BOUTIN AntoineSEM
28101h26'07''BONORA YvesV1M
28201h26'08''PRAMAYON RenaudV1M
28301h26'08''LE MOAL SimonSEM
28401h26'10''BEY HamedSEMAfa Feyzin
28501h26'13''MARICHEZ JeremySEM
28601h26'13''DUPUY YannV1MG La Forme
28701h26'13''SURREL DamienSEMCascol Athletisme
28801h26'13''THEARD KevinSEMStade Laval Athletis
28901h26'14''PERSON BenoitSEM
29001h26'14''BUIS MarcSEM
29101h26'14''MARCHAND JosephSEM
29201h26'14''DERIVAUX RobinSEM
29301h26'16''SORG AnthonySEMUs Pulversheim Athle
29401h26'16''CHAMBERLAND GregorySEM
29501h26'17''BRON JorisSEM
29601h26'18''GODEFROY BrunoESM
29701h26'19''MARILLIER FranckSEM
29801h26'20''LEPELTIER QuentinSEM
29901h26'21''COQUELET XavierV1MMacadam 07
30001h26'23''GUILLAUD ThierryV1M
30101h26'24''CHUARD RemiSEM
30201h26'24''VARNET LudovicSEM
30301h26'25''MARSOLIER Jean-lucV1M
30401h26'26''SAVINEL Jean-michelSEMRoanne Triathlon
30501h26'27''BRUN SylvainSEM
30601h26'29''GIRAUD MatthieuSEM
30701h26'30''POCHON SebastienSEM
30801h26'30''GUILLEMOT AlbanSEM
30901h26'31''GILBERT UmugabeSEM
31001h26'32''GIFFON EdouardSEMLys Calais Triathlon
31101h26'33''LORHO BriceSEM
31201h26'33''BAULIEUX GuillaumeV1M
31301h26'33''DUFFNER StefanSEM
31401h26'34''MONAT FrancoisSEM
31501h26'36''SEAGER JosephSEM
31601h26'38''DUMAS FrancoisSEM
31701h26'38''LEFEVRE EdouardSEM
31801h26'39''GOZZI ThibaultESM
31901h26'39''GARNIER CamilleV1M
32001h26'40''DUPONT EtienneSEMS/l Foulee De Varces
32101h26'41''LILI GwilhemV1M
32201h26'41''BAGILET Pierre-jeanSEM
32301h26'41''DELMAS JeromeSEM
32401h26'44''AMARA KarimV1M
32501h26'45''BUTNY StephaneV1M
32601h26'45''JURADO DamienV1MCorbas Running
32701h26'46''FRITSCH JulienSEM
32801h26'50''DELHAYE EricV2M
32901h26'50''MERCIER AristideSEM
33001h26'53''MOUGEOLE EricV1M
33101h26'53''BAIL OlivierSEM
33201h26'54''GRANDJANNY DamienV1M
33301h26'54''ROUMEAS DavidV1M
33401h26'55''LEMOINE DavidSEMAsul Bron
33501h26'56''MAUGUIN PhilippeV1M
33601h26'56''GENANS VictorJUM
33701h26'56''VILLARD RobinJUM
33801h26'57''MICHEL PhilippeV1M
33901h27'01''CRUZ MathieuSEM
34001h27'02''BARDY JulienSEM
34101h27'03''VIENNE PatriceSEM
34201h27'03''BAILLY ChristopheV2M
34301h27'04''HAMADI NounouteV1F
34401h27'04''DESSEIGNE SergeV1M
34501h27'05''VENEGAS DanielSEMBonk
34601h27'05''THEVENIN AlbericJUM
34701h27'05''MOREAU ErwannSEM
34801h27'07''DEIBER EmmanuelSEM
34901h27'07''COZON AlexandreSEM
35001h27'09''DOUCET OlivierSEM
35101h27'10''CREST ThomasSEMTobesport
35201h27'12''RIBEIRO ManuelV1MAc Tassin
35301h27'12''REMY BenjaminSEM
35401h27'14''VALLE ThomasSEM
35501h27'14''KEDOCHIM LoisESM
35601h27'14''LECUE MorganSEM
35701h27'14''THERRIN SimonSEM
35801h27'15''VERMARE SebastienSEM
35901h27'16''MAROUBY MarcV1M
36001h27'17''BOURLET AntoineSEM
36101h27'17''FOUQUET AurelienV1MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
36201h27'18''TRUBLIN SebastienV1M
36301h27'18''URSO MaximeSEM
36401h27'19''BRUNEAU Jean-louisSEM
36501h27'19''LESCURE AntoineJUM
36601h27'19''ENARD MartinSEM
36701h27'19''AMOROS LouisSEM
36801h27'21''REZZI JuliaSEF
36901h27'23''GUILLEN NicolasSEMAaa Lyonnais
37001h27'24''GESBERT SebastienSEM
37101h27'24''PERROS PaulSEM
37201h27'26''HUGUENOT PierreJUM
37301h27'26''PACCOUD LudovicSEM
37401h27'26''CLEMENT CamilleSEM
37501h27'28''HUGUENOT DavidV1MAv3s
37601h27'30''VINCENT SamuelV1MAsc Balan
37701h27'30''VERGUET AlixSEM
37801h27'31''FOURNEL RomainSEM
37901h27'32''CORREIA AlbertoV1M
38001h27'32''BROU JonathanSEM
38101h27'32''FATIGUET AlexandreV1M
38201h27'35''ABDELKRIM CamelSEM
38301h27'36''DERROUICH RachidV1MAsmse
38401h27'36''MOUGIN EricSEM
38501h27'36''RUMEAU JonathanSEM
38601h27'39''GRIBOVAL PhilippeSEM
38701h27'39''AUBRUN GuillaumeSEM
38801h27'40''RIVIERE JosephSEM
38901h27'40''ROINET StephaneV2MSt Genevieve Triathl
39001h27'44''KODIA FabriceSEM
39101h27'45''AUBERT PascalSEM
39201h27'47''LAFERRERE GuillaumeSEM
39301h27'48''FEBVRE LaurentV1M
39401h27'48''GAGNANT NoelSEM
39501h27'50''JUILLERAT MikaelSEM
39601h27'53''LANDRON EmmanuelSEM
39701h27'55''MARTIN SylvainV1MC.a.r.
39801h27'55''BARTHOLLET NicolasSEM
39901h27'55''BOVAGNE StephaneV1M
40001h27'59''PICARD FlorianSEM
40101h27'59''LABARDE Jean-pierreV1M
40201h27'59''MOUZET LudovicSEM
40301h28'00''TALBI MagideSEM
40401h28'00''BOCHATON ChristopheV1MEaa Foulee Annemasse
40501h28'00''LATHUILLE DylanESM
40601h28'00''DELOFFRE GeraldV1M
40701h28'01''MORIN XavierSEM
40801h28'02''BICAIS SimonSEM
40901h28'02''VILATTE VincentV1M
41001h28'02''GARASSUS PaulV3M
41101h28'03''GARCIA HugoSEM
41201h28'04''MAROT VincentSEMRssc
41301h28'04''MOREIRA TeddySEM
41401h28'04''LE CAM NicolasSEM
41501h28'05''VIDAL JulianSEM
41601h28'06''PESSELON GillesV2MAcvs Val De Saone
41701h28'06''BIRIEN SiegfriedSEM
41801h28'07''ALEXANDROWICZ PaulSEMAssp 69
41901h28'09''SAAD AbdelhalimV1M
42001h28'12''JAHAN ThibaudESM
42101h28'13''FALQUET BenoitSEM
42201h28'15''MERROUANI AbderazakV2M
42301h28'15''GONNEAU VincentSEM
42401h28'16''LEMAITRE FabienSEM
42501h28'19''DANIERE ChristopherSEM
42601h28'20''CORTIAL ThierryV1M
42701h28'21''CABILLIC LaurentSEM
42801h28'22''TAVERNIER NicolasSEM
42901h28'22''BION SabrinaSEF
43001h28'23''CUISINIER DavidV1MPays De Colmar Athletisme
43101h28'23''GUERIN PierreESM
43201h28'25''THOREZ JeremieSEMChassieu Athle
43301h28'25''ROUGERON FlorianSEM
43401h28'28''GACEM BouzianeV2M
43501h28'28''FAURE StephaneV1MAsc Balan
43601h28'28''CRANE BenjaminSEM
43701h28'28''RAYMOND AnthonySEM
43801h28'29''BESSON SebastienSEMAlajm
43901h28'30''DUMONT AntoineSEM
44001h28'34''COYNEL LaurentSEM
44101h28'35''JOURY AntoineV1M
44201h28'36''BONHOMME JeremySEM
44301h28'37''DUMONT GeraldSEM
44401h28'37''HOUDOUON FrancoisV2M
44501h28'37''BAYLE VincentV1M
44601h28'38''FAURE MathiasV1M
44701h28'38''CULAUD NicolasV1M
44801h28'39''EYNARD CedricV1M
44901h28'40''THOMAS GuillaumeSEM
45001h28'41''YAKDANE IliasSEM
45101h28'43''COTTON AlainV2MAsul Bron
45201h28'47''FROGER SamuelSEMAsmsetri 42
45301h28'50''GRANGEON GuillaumeSEM
45401h28'51''POCHON Pierre-emmanuelV1M
45501h28'54''DE MAGNY AimeryJUM
45601h28'54''SARTRE VincentV2M
45701h28'56''FAURE ArnaudSEM
45801h28'56''BAUMARD YohannSEM
45901h28'56''BOURGEOIS LaurentV1M
46001h28'57''CHAPELET RomainSEM
46101h28'59''CHAMPAIN OlivierV1M
46201h28'59''AMONEAU JasminSEM
46301h29'01''GREGOT PhilippeV2MBpc Nancy
46401h29'01''DARGAUD Pierre-gillesESM
46501h29'02''CAILLET SamuelSEM
46601h29'02''DEDUIT GregorySEM
46701h29'02''DELAFON EmmanuelSEM
46801h29'05''SOULET MarcSEM
46901h29'05''RICA Jean marcV1M
47001h29'07''RONDY BenoitSEM
47101h29'07''DUFOUR FranckV1M
47201h29'08''JANSON ClaudiaV1F
47301h29'09''VAREA CedricSEM
47401h29'10''TRONCY AurelieSEF
47501h29'10''LEPLATRE EricSEM
47601h29'11''MICHEL HerveSEM
47701h29'12''MANNEVY MarekSEM
47801h29'13''GARCIA XabelSEM
47901h29'14''DELOUTE BenjaminSEM
48001h29'14''GIRARD CedricSEM
48101h29'14''GAMBIRASIO RichardV2M
48201h29'14''RUELLAN GillesV2M
48301h29'15''OLIVEIRA ManuelV1M
48401h29'17''QUILLEC Pierre-henriSEM
48501h29'17''ROLLAND JohanV1M
48601h29'17''SIMONNOT SebastienV1M
48701h29'17''MORES JeromeSEMSt Priest Triathlon
48801h29'18''DEMESLAY RonanSEMSt Priest Triathlon
48901h29'18''SCHNEIDER FranckV1M
49001h29'18''MURCIA GinesV1M
49101h29'19''LALAU LaetitiaSEF
49201h29'20''COUZON EmmanuelV1MMach3 Triathlon
49301h29'21''KERLEROUX BenjaminV1M
49401h29'21''BREESE PatrickSEM
49501h29'22''DURAND FabriceV1M
49601h29'22''DUPIRE OlivierV1MRcc Michelin
49701h29'23''ROCHE ThibautESM
49801h29'23''BENATRU RichardSEM
49901h29'24''CHAPUIS PierrickSEM
50001h29'24''PERRIN Jean-pascalSEM
50101h29'25''LANGLET DidierV1M
50201h29'25''RECULET RomualdV1MOullins Triathlon
50301h29'26''DEMEURE RemiSEM
50401h29'26''JANIN AureliaJUF
50501h29'26''YATOUJI OualidV1M
50601h29'27''RICO FrancoisSEM
50701h29'28''ZAHZAM NassimSEM
50801h29'29''BIANQUIS Jean-baptisteSEM
50901h29'29''PEREZ LaurentV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
51001h29'30''VIOLA JulienSEM
51101h29'30''LIDY DylanSEM
51201h29'31''SANSAVINI ThomasSEM
51301h29'31''BEAUVAIS AdrienSEM
51401h29'33''CLERC BenoitSEM
51501h29'33''COUDRAY OlivierESM
51601h29'33''REBOUX LudovicESM
51701h29'34''CROZE GuillaumeSEM
51801h29'36''NAGEL AlexandreV1M
51901h29'37''GARBAN GuillaumeSEM
52001h29'37''GEROME AlexandreESM
52101h29'38''LAASRI MohammedV1M
52201h29'38''JAUBERT OrlaneSEF
52301h29'38''ISERABLE MichaelSEMSco Marseille
52401h29'38''GHERARDI FredericSEM
52501h29'39''LAGNEUX BenoitSEM
52601h29'39''FERRARD Jean-richardV2M
52701h29'39''CAULIER Francois-guillaSEM
52801h29'40''VILLAREALE SalvatoreV1M
52901h29'40''SERMONDADAZ BriceSEM
53001h29'41''AYRAL ThierrySEMAsvel
53101h29'42''MONTROL ManuelV2M
53201h29'43''GEVODANT MathieuSEM
53301h29'44''BROS OlivierSEM
53401h29'44''GREVOT AurelienSEM
53501h29'46''DE ANTONIO ANTON NievesSEF
53601h29'48''FAM-MENTH BrunoSEM
53701h29'49''FEBVAY JimmyV1M
53801h29'49''BROCKI PierreSEM
53901h29'50''GREBONVAL MaximeSEM
54001h29'50''BOUVIER FlorentSEM
54101h29'50''VEY PatrickV2M
54201h29'51''FLERS NicolasSEM
54301h29'52''DURAND JeromeV1MEarv - S/l Usac
54401h29'54''OLIVIER YannSEMTarahumara Team
54501h29'54''MICHOUD ChristopheV1M
54601h29'55''PETITJEAN ThierryV1MSpam
54701h29'57''HAMON BenjaminSEM
54801h29'58''VARLET GeoffroySEM
54901h29'58''GAILLAT DimitriESMCoquelicot 42
55001h29'58''CHARRIER PhilippeV1M
55101h29'59''CHAUDON NicolasV1M
55201h29'59''BRET RomainSEM
55301h30'01''FERRE JacquesV2M
55401h30'03''STEHLY AdrienSEM
55501h30'03''BARBORINI YannickSEM
55601h30'04''POLANCO Juan ignacioSEM
55701h30'05''MARRO MassimoSEM
55801h30'06''TURPIN JocelynSEM
55901h30'07''VIALLY Jean-claudeV2M
56001h30'07''BART AlexisSEM
56101h30'08''SERMONDADAZ JacquesV2MAcvs
56201h30'09''ROCHAS VilvanV1M
56301h30'10''BERUARD JulienV1M
56401h30'11''METRAL-CHARVET JulienSEMCentaures Pertuis
56501h30'11''DELON Pierre-etienneSEM
56601h30'12''ROBIN DorianSEM
56701h30'13''TOVAR OROZCO JorgeSEM
56801h30'13''FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
56901h30'14''MOULINAS OrleneSEF
57001h30'14''METENNANI NordineSEM
57101h30'15''CROUZILLE VivienSEM
57201h30'15''BEAU NicolasSEM
57301h30'16''TREMEUR YannV1M
57401h30'16''GOTER FranckV2M
57501h30'17''TRICAUD LoicSEM
57601h30'18''ROCHAIX GregoryV1M
57701h30'18''BODIN YoannSEM
57801h30'19''BARJHOUX MaxenceSEM
57901h30'19''BEAUBERNARD SimonESM
58001h30'20''GENTY FabienSEM
58101h30'22''DESSOLY StephaneSEM
58201h30'22''BLANCARD CyrilSEM
58301h30'22''LEVEILLARD StephaneV1M
58401h30'24''MARTINET SylvainSEM
58501h30'25''SAMOUDI AbdlahkimSEM
58601h30'26''DE COOMAN ThibaultSEM
58701h30'29''RANCON PierreV2MAstarac Fond Club
58801h30'31''TREICH CorentinSEM
58901h30'33''HENRY ThomasSEM
59001h30'33''PAUTONNIER Marius-felixSEMUa Charolais Brionna
59101h30'34''PARENT AlexandreV1M
59201h30'34''RAMBOURG BenjaminSEMEacc Dompierre
59301h30'35''MABILLE ArthurSEM
59401h30'36''FARGIER OlivierV1M
59501h30'36''VANOVERSCHELDE QuentinESM
59601h30'37''BEZSONOFF FabriceV1M
59701h30'39''RIVOLLIER EricV2MRenault Trucks
59801h30'39''PICAMELOT JeromeV1MAs Caluire Et Cuire
59901h30'40''NAUCHE FlorianSEM
60001h30'40''HERAUD Anne-laureSEF
60101h30'40''LECOT PacomeSEM
60201h30'41''YVELIN MaximeSEM
60301h30'41''PETIT GerardV3MLyon Athletisme
60401h30'42''PRELADO YohannSEM
60501h30'43''COMBY DavidV1MC A Du Roannais
60601h30'45''POCHART FlorentSEM
60701h30'46''BLONDIN BenoitSEM
60801h30'47''RENARD RemualdSEM
60901h30'47''COUTELLIER RomainSEM
61001h30'48''SATGER SylvainSEMAfa Feyzin Venissieu
61101h30'48''BARRY NicolasSEM
61201h30'49''DELOLMO OlivierSEM
61301h30'50''GUILLERMIN FredericV2M
61401h30'50''SCHNOEBELEN LucESM
61501h30'51''VAUDEY YannickV1M
61601h30'51''ROULETTE PierreSEM
61701h30'52''GUYON NicolasSEM
61801h30'52''LAGACHE PhilippeV2M
61901h30'52''WOLF JonasSEM
62001h30'52''MARESCOT PatrickV2M
62101h30'53''TESSON PhilippeSEM
62201h30'55''RIVIERE SylvainSEM
62301h30'55''JOUFFRE LaurentV2M
62401h30'55''BONHOMME SebastienSEM
62501h30'56''VIGNAUD PhilippeSEM
62601h30'57''GIMENEZ NicolasSEM
62701h31'00''VUILLAUME VincentSEM
62801h31'00''PEISSON OlivierSEM
62901h31'00''SUREAU PierreSEM
63001h31'01''ROCHON NicolasSEMTarare Triathlon
63101h31'01''CONNES PhilippeV1M
63201h31'03''RESSY AlexisSEM
63301h31'03''GUERILLON EwenSEM
63401h31'04''BOUVIER LaurentSEM
63501h31'04''JOUHANS ChristopheV2M
63601h31'04''CHABANI MouradV2M
63701h31'04''CAVATTONI NicolaV1M
63801h31'04''GANDRILLE StephenSEM
63901h31'04''GENTY JeremySEM
64001h31'05''NOWAKOWSKI SergeV2M
64101h31'06''DOUCET SamuelSEM
64201h31'08''DUROUX SebastienSEM
64301h31'08''GINON EtienneESM
64401h31'09''BARDY NicolasV1MS/l Francheville Ac
64501h31'09''GIVRE ThomasSEMUs Creteil Triathlon
64601h31'12''RAMEZ ValentinSEM
64701h31'12''MORETTON CedricSEM
64801h31'13''GOURGUES ThomasSEM
64901h31'13''ROSSI GuillaumeSEM
65001h31'15''BULAND DimitriV1MAsvf
65101h31'16''BENOIT GerardV2M
65201h31'17''BERKANE Larbi djamelSEM
65301h31'17''AUNEAU ChristopheV1M
65401h31'17''PELLETIER MaximeSEM
65501h31'18''CHRAIET NaoufelV1M
65601h31'19''BOUKHALFA SamirV1M
65701h31'19''RATEL MarcV2M
65801h31'19''MASMEJEAN CyprienSEM
65901h31'19''ARNAUD LeaJUF
66001h31'21''CHARMEY RomainESM
66101h31'21''GUERPILLON BriceSEM
66201h31'22''MORLIER EtienneSEM
66301h31'22''HORNIK SachaESM
66401h31'22''JAMET LaurentV1M
66501h31'23''PRAMAYON JeromeV1M
66601h31'24''REYNAUD AntoineESMAs Entpe
66701h31'24''BECART Jean-baptisteSEM
66801h31'26''CASTELNAU XavierV1M
66901h31'27''BRARDA JeremySEM
67001h31'27''REGNAULD FrancoisSEM
67101h31'27''SATO IsamuV1M
67201h31'28''HERRERA AnthonyESM
67301h31'28''ROZAND NicolasSEM
67401h31'29''VOYER FlorianSEM
67501h31'29''LINE MatthieuSEM
67601h31'30''DUMOND LudovicSEM
67701h31'30''ADELHANOFF IgorSEMAsvel Triathlon
67801h31'31''DUBREUIL KevinSEM
67901h31'31''WALKER JustinV1M
68001h31'35''ROBERT ChristopheV2MDijon Triathlon
68101h31'36''PIRON LoicSEM
68201h31'38''MARLAS BenoitV1M
68301h31'39''ROLA PascalV1M
68401h31'40''MEUSY MathieuSEM
68501h31'40''AGIER EmericSEMValence Triathlon
68601h31'40''VINCENT RaphaelSEM
68701h31'40''MARTIN LoicESM
68801h31'40''DIJON EricV2M
68901h31'42''LIEVEN CedricV1MCrv Lyon
69001h31'43''FALQUE JulienSEM
69101h31'43''BOGEY ChristopheV1M
69201h31'43''LANGLADE ThomasSEM
69301h31'45''CAPURON FrancoisV2M
69401h31'45''LAPAUW Pierre-yvesV2M
69501h31'45''MOUNIER FlorianSEM
69601h31'46''BLAIS JeromeV1M
69701h31'46''MONEGAT PatriceV2MAfa Feyzin
69801h31'47''MASCIAVE ChristopheV1M
69901h31'47''FARGEOT Jean-sebastienV1M
70001h31'49''VARVAT StephaneV1M
70101h31'51''ISAAC EmmanuelV1M
70201h31'51''DESROCHES BenjaminSEM
70301h31'52''ROZAND OlivierSEM
70401h31'52''FERREOL DamienSEM
70501h31'53''BERNAZEAU LudovicV1M
70601h31'54''REGENT HadrienSEMFrontrunners Paris
70701h31'54''BRAULT DavidSEM
70801h31'54''POYET BrunoSEM
70901h31'55''LIBEER MatthieuSEM
71001h31'55''GARDIN RemiSEM
71101h31'55''JAVAUDIN EricV1MSmon
71201h31'55''BOLOMIER LucasESF
71301h31'56''NKUIPOU EmmanuelSEM
71401h31'58''LANSOT JeanyvesV1M
71501h31'58''DAVID GuillaumeV1M
71601h32'00''BIDOLI ClementSEM
71701h32'00''MARZIN VincentSEM
71801h32'00''DRILLIEN MatthieuSEM
71901h32'00''CORDIER GuillaumeSEM
72001h32'01''BLANC EtienneSEM
72101h32'01''LAPORTA AndreV1M
72201h32'01''DURIER-VELUIRE TheoSEM
72301h32'02''DELARUE VictorESM
72401h32'02''DURAND JoelV2MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
72501h32'02''LOUVIOT LisaSEF
72601h32'03''BERTRAND QuentinSEM
72701h32'03''PENCHINAT CedricV1M
72801h32'03''QUERUAU-LAMERIE BenoitSEMEag Grenoble
72901h32'04''CAVROT StephaneSEM
73001h32'04''PROUSTEAU MatthieuSEM
73101h32'04''MEYER ChristopheV1M
73201h32'04''BAHLAT NicolasSEM
73301h32'06''GARNIER CedricSEM
73401h32'07''MUNIER-JOLAIN MartinJUM
73501h32'07''GACHET Jean-philippeV1M
73601h32'07''BOUVARD PhilippeV1MUs Oyonnax
73701h32'09''MARTIN CedricSEM
73801h32'10''DESNOS DavidSEM
73901h32'10''VILLORIA MaximeSEM
74001h32'10''PARENT FredericV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
74101h32'10''AUGER LaurenceV2F
74201h32'10''BERNIN VictorSEM
74301h32'11''VARNIEU BenoitSEM
74401h32'13''MARIE GuillaumeESM
74501h32'15''BLANQUART DamienSEM
74601h32'17''DUMORTIER NicolasV1M
74701h32'17''ROYANEZ RomainSEM
74801h32'18''BENGOCHEA SebastienSEM
74901h32'18''JACOB FrancoisV1M
75001h32'18''CHENAILLE NicolasSEM
75101h32'19''GAILLARD JeromeSEM
75201h32'20''QUENETTE AlexandreJUM
75301h32'20''BEN HELAL FaouziSEM
75401h32'20''BIDOLI RomainSEM
75501h32'21''MICKI NoelV1M
75601h32'21''FLAMBERT EdouardV1M
75701h32'22''CHATELAIN SebastienV1M
75801h32'22''ROUSSET Jean paulSEM
75901h32'23''TABET-DERRAZ MalikV1M
76001h32'24''MONAT Jean-baptisteSEM
76101h32'25''BOUQUIN MarcV3M
76201h32'26''SCALISI DamienSEM
76301h32'26''VILLEMAGNE BaptisteSEMLille Triathlon
76401h32'27''LAFARGE Jean-christopheSEM
76501h32'28''ROL PhilippeSEM
76601h32'28''PELERIN DavidSEM
76701h32'29''HODOT XavierSEM
76801h32'29''RENARD NicolasSEM
76901h32'29''JAUFFRAUD RichardSEM
77001h32'29''LEBAS PierreESM
77101h32'29''FARIGOULE ValentinSEM
77201h32'29''LONGIN AlainV1M
77301h32'30''FAYARD FabienSEM
77401h32'31''RICHARDOT GabrielESM
77501h32'31''POTTIER AlexisSEM
77601h32'31''LONG BrunoV1MAs Tournus
77701h32'32''CHRISTOPHE GuillotV1M
77801h32'32''DARBON BaptisteSEM
77901h32'32''MERCIER NicolasSEM
78001h32'34''SELVA LARIOS JulienSEM
78101h32'35''WATERNAUX VivyanSEM
78201h32'36''PERRODON LaurentV2M
78301h32'37''GRANGER PatriceV1MVelay Athletisme
78401h32'37''SERMONDADAZ EtienneSEM
78501h32'37''PLUYAUD MaelleSEFAsptt Orleans Tri
78601h32'37''SELIN PierreSEM
78701h32'38''CHRISTENSEN LindaSEF
78801h32'40''SANSANO VincentSEM
78901h32'41''PHILIPPE MejatSEM
79001h32'41''FRANCHELLIN GamalielSEM
79101h32'41''REROLLE LudovicSEM
79201h32'41''FERRATON ThierryV1MAc Tassin
79301h32'42''CIZERON MartinESM
79401h32'44''BLANC FredericV1M
79501h32'45''LOIZON PaulESM
79601h32'45''ROBERT AmaurySEM
79701h32'45''SOUDY AntoineV1M
79801h32'47''DORVAL DamienV1M
79901h32'47''SABLAYROLLES QuentinSEM
80001h32'47''CHARBONNIER ChristopheSEM
80101h32'48''CREST FlorianSEM
80201h32'50''MARTHELET MaximeSEM
80301h32'51''FAYARD LionelV2M
80401h32'51''TISON JeromeV1M
80501h32'52''MARCHAND PierreSEM
80601h32'52''WOLFF ThomasSEM
80701h32'52''DELOLMO ChristopheSEM
80801h32'53''AUGOYARD HerveV1M
80901h32'53''BROCARD FrancoisV2MAsm St-etienne
81001h32'53''BORISOV RouslanSEM
81101h32'54''GAUNET SylvainV1MACVS - S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE
81201h32'54''JEHL JulienV1M
81301h32'54''PAPON XavierV2MLacshm
81401h32'54''POTIRON DidierV2M
81501h32'54''PANISSET ThibautSEM
81601h32'55''GIACHINO DenisV2M
81701h32'55''CUINET YoannSEM
81801h32'55''DIAS GeorgesV1M
81901h32'56''ROULET RomainSEMLa Grande Motte
82001h32'56''ESPARVIER PascalV1M
82101h32'57''MENDI OlivierSEM
82201h32'57''FRIGIERE JeromeV1M
82301h32'59''KARSENTY LionelV1MBeaujolais Runners
82401h33'01''SAURON YoannSEMAsvel Triathlon
82501h33'01''SUZANNE LaurentV1M
82601h33'02''FORTIN RaphaelV1M
82701h33'02''SAINT-PE BaptisteSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
82801h33'03''CLUZEAU FredericV1M
82901h33'03''VINCENT AntoineSEM
83001h33'05''CARRY Francois xavierSEM
83101h33'05''FEUGIER NicolasV1M
83201h33'06''BAUDHOIN JulienV1M
83301h33'07''BIGUENET JulienV1M
83401h33'07''BOUDRAS CelineSEFCs Ternes
83501h33'07''DOUBINSKY JonathanSEM
83601h33'08''DECERLE KevinSEM
83701h33'08''BERJON Guillaume-alexaSEM
83801h33'08''BOURICHA AbdelhamanSEM
83901h33'08''BOUTEILLE FranckV2M
84001h33'08''MARCHAND JulieV1F
84101h33'08''CAUSSANEL MarcSEM
84201h33'09''BOURGES BenoitESM
84301h33'10''BERTON PierreSEM
84401h33'10''FONTANEY JeremieSEM
84501h33'11''BARRIERE TheoESM
84601h33'11''MORISOT ClementSEM
84701h33'11''BLANCHOZ TokyJUM
84801h33'11''CHEZEAUBERNARD EricV1M
84901h33'11''LAZERAN Patrice olivierV1MAnnonay Triathlon
85001h33'12''LORENZO ThomasSEM
85101h33'12''GUILLE-DEVERS ValentinSEM
85201h33'13''RONDIER ArnaudV1MMontceau Triathlon
85301h33'13''PAUTREL PierrickV1M
85401h33'14''LE MERCIER PierreSEM
85501h33'14''GEORGES HeleneV1F
85601h33'14''EHRET StephaneSEMAntibes Triathlon
85701h33'15''BRARDA JulienSEM
85801h33'15''CONDEMINE JosephJUM
85901h33'15''ROBBE YannickV1M
86001h33'15''BARDET FranckSEM
86101h33'16''SAMOUR RichardSEMBologne
86201h33'17''LABAT Jean-francoisV2M
86301h33'17''SABEUR CHOUIREF AissaSEM
86401h33'17''MOINE VincentSEM
86501h33'18''COMORASSAMY AlexandreSEM
86601h33'18''PAIN LouisV2MSmac
86701h33'19''GOT JosselinSEM
86801h33'19''RUIZ GillesSEM
86901h33'20''NEUGNOT BenjaminV1MAvec Mirecourt
87001h33'20''PERRIN LucieV2F
87101h33'21''BOISSEAU ThomasSEM
87201h33'21''MOLINA EricSEM
87301h33'22''PERDRIX LaurentV1M
87401h33'23''REYNAUD ChristopheV1M
87501h33'23''DIDRY PierreSEM
87601h33'23''THORAL NicolasSEM
87701h33'23''VUILLET Jean-florentV1M
87801h33'23''GARDEUX AurelienSEM
87901h33'23''PORTE PierreSEM
88001h33'24''FOREY Pierre-marieSEM
88101h33'24''GARCEY FrancoisV1M
88201h33'25''NAYME JeremySEM
88301h33'25''THOMAS VincentSEM
88401h33'25''VIALLE HugoSEM
88501h33'25''PI BernardV2M
88601h33'26''MANSIET ThibaultSEM
88701h33'26''DUCROUX ErickV2M
88801h33'27''LORON YoanESM
88901h33'27''AMPRIMO NicolasSEM
89001h33'29''VAN HAECKE AdrienSEM
89101h33'29''CHEDAL EmmanuelSEM
89201h33'30''COMMERE AnthonySEM
89301h33'30''BELHALFAOUI AzizSEM
89401h33'30''ROLLE JeremyESM
89501h33'30''HERIN FredericSEM
89601h33'31''SOULARD ClementESM
89701h33'31''NAZARIO FabriceV1M
89801h33'31''BAUDRIER LaurentSEM
89901h33'31''MONARD GuillaumeSEM
90001h33'31''BERTHET DenisV2M
90101h33'33''GAILLARD AmaurySEM
90201h33'34''LOURDIN FabriceSEM
90301h33'35''OLLIVE ChristopheSEM
90401h33'35''DANTAS CesarV1M
90501h33'36''LOUAIL EricV1M
90601h33'37''URBAN YannSEM
90701h33'37''MARGIELA ValentinSEM
90801h33'38''BARNIER AlexandreSEM
90901h33'39''PANISSET ClaudeV3M
91001h33'39''BOUDEBZA FranckV1M
91101h33'39''POYETON AlexandreESM
91201h33'39''MOYET ChristopheV2MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
91301h33'40''COLOMB PhilippeV1M
91401h33'40''REGGAD IdrissSEM
91501h33'40''BODIN Jean-baptisteSEM
91601h33'41''LAMY SylvainSEM
91701h33'41''HOEBLICH PhilippeSEM
91801h33'41''BOURRAT PascalV2MFc Montchal
91901h33'41''BIENVENU PaulSEM
92001h33'42''NADREAU JeanESM
92101h33'42''BERTHOLAT CyrilSEM
92201h33'43''ARCIN ChristopheSEM
92301h33'43''LAVIE GautierSEM
92401h33'44''LARGIS PatrickV2MAfa Feyzin Venissieu
92501h33'44''BOURGET YannESM
92601h33'45''VINCENZO VincenzoV1M
92701h33'45''KRAGBA SebastienSEM
92801h33'45''SIMON PatrickV1M
92901h33'47''DUFAUR JeromeSEM
93001h33'48''ADAM AlainV2MDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
93101h33'50''SECRET MichaelSEM
93201h33'50''FRUCHART CedricSEM
93301h33'50''ATTALBIOUI RachidV1ML Eol
93401h33'50''SOUM BertrandSEMGrand Narbonne Tri
93501h33'51''JANET BorisV1M
93601h33'52''DELEERSNYDER SylvainSEM
93701h33'52''OTT MichelV1M
93801h33'52''CHAVALLARD RemyV2M
93901h33'53''TEULE YannV1M
94001h33'53''BOUILLOUD JeromeV1MCmi Tullins
94101h33'54''KERGADALLAN ThibaultSEM
94201h33'54''BLONDET RaoulSEM
94301h33'54''POULAIN ThomasSEM
94401h33'55''BOUREL FlorentSEM
94501h33'55''GUILLIN Pierre-emmanuelSEM
94601h33'55''FRAPPE MatthieuJUM
94701h33'55''COUX EtienneSEM
94801h33'56''CHAUVET NicolasSEM
94901h33'56''TAN Boun kimSEM
95001h33'56''HEITER FrederickV1M
95101h33'57''NOISEAU AlexandreSEM
95201h33'57''LAVAL CedricSEM
95301h33'57''MAYEUX CorentinSEM
95401h33'58''CHEVET AlexandreSEM
95501h33'58''BAUDOUIN AxelSEM
95601h33'59''FROUMENTY PierreSEM
95701h33'59''ROUX JonasSEM
95801h33'59''CARLINI SebastienV1M
95901h34'00''MORAT AdrienSEM
96001h34'00''MEYER YannickSEM
96101h34'00''NASSAU AlexandreSEMA.a.s. Fresnes Triat
96201h34'00''BONHOMME YoanSEM
96301h34'00''FERRET FranckSEM
96401h34'01''HUIN ThibaudSEM
96501h34'01''SANCHEZ FredericV1M
96601h34'01''CHAPRON LoicV1M
96701h34'01''BONNENFANT ClaireSEF
96801h34'01''CHEKHAR ArnoldSEM
96901h34'01''DROUILLY MathieuSEM
97001h34'01''SOURISSEAU YannSEM
97101h34'02''BIDAR FrankSEM
97201h34'02''VIALON DidierV1M
97301h34'02''HOPP NicolasV1M
97401h34'02''BERENGER NicolasSEM
97501h34'02''HOMEYER AlexandreSEM
97601h34'03''CHOLLEY JeromeSEM
97701h34'03''MILLE DenisSEM
97801h34'03''SAUTREY PhilippeV1M
97901h34'03''SERVOZ TomSEM
98001h34'04''THORAX BenjaminSEM
98101h34'04''TAILLAND Jean-philippeV2MClub 26 Allan
98201h34'04''GERMI HugoSEM
98301h34'04''RAVEROT GeraldV1M
98401h34'05''BAILLET PierreSEMAsvel Billeurbanne
98501h34'06''ROCHETTE PhilippeV1M
98601h34'06''GRAY Jason-paulV1MBugeat Treignac Athl
98701h34'06''FORGE ChristopheV2M
98801h34'06''LOTH ChristopheV2M
98901h34'07''BULIDON EtienneSEM
99001h34'07''LESIMPLE OlivierSEM
99101h34'08''TINEL OlivierV1M
99201h34'09''SEGURA JaimeSEM
99301h34'09''BOUDJEMILA MoussaV1M
99401h34'10''NOIRAN FrancoisSEM
99501h34'10''SCHWEITZER AgnesSEF
99601h34'10''MOREAU ROQUE EricV1MEntente Ouest Lyonna
99701h34'10''MOISSET NicolasSEM
99801h34'11''MAILLART RomainV1M
99901h34'11''AUGIER DE LAJALLET AntoineSEM
100001h34'12''BECHET MarcSEM
100101h34'12''DUMOULIN AxelSEM
100201h34'13''DANEAU ClementSEM
100301h34'13''GRAUPNER StephaneV1M
100401h34'14''GANGI MartinSEM
100501h34'14''CABANEL Jean louisV2M
100601h34'14''GROSJEAN EwenSEM
100701h34'14''FISCHER Jean-lucV1M
100801h34'15''EL YAALAOUI MohamedSEM
100901h34'15''CHEVRANT-BRETON BenoitV1M
101001h34'15''INIZAN GuillaumeSEM
101101h34'15''PASCUITO LaurentSEM
101201h34'18''BREVINI FabioSEM
101301h34'18''HASBROUCQ SebastienV1M
101401h34'18''CARIANT SuzanneSEFRun And Freedom
101501h34'19''DURILLON MatthieuSEM
101601h34'19''HANQUET NicolasSEM
101701h34'19''COLAS VincentSEM
101801h34'20''LEDUC ThomasV1M
101901h34'20''GUEDEL WandrilleSEM
102001h34'20''GUILLEMAUT SebastienSEM
102101h34'20''GIROD FredericV1M
102201h34'21''DURIER LeniSEM
102301h34'21''NUTTIN GregoryV1M
102401h34'22''DECROUX CholenSEM
102501h34'22''HUE OlivierV1M
102601h34'22''DELIER AlanSEM
102701h34'23''CHARBONNEL DenisSEM
102801h34'24''VIAL Jean-michelV2M
102901h34'24''DAFRI AlainV2M
103001h34'24''TORRI RenaudSEM
103101h34'25''MOHAMED ABDESLAM SufianESM
103201h34'25''QUEVAL MarcV2MEsl Francheville
103301h34'26''KAUFMANN AntoineV1M
103401h34'27''THOLLET GregorySEM
103501h34'27''REY AurelienSEM
103601h34'27''RICARD PascalV1M
103701h34'28''DURAND JeromeV1M
103801h34'28''DURY GeraldSEM
103901h34'28''PERRE GuillaumeV1M
104001h34'29''YEN FrancoisSEM
104101h34'29''DE BUTLER TristanSEM
104201h34'29''VERSACE SalvatoreV3M
104301h34'29''CHATEL BenoitSEM
104401h34'30''FAJOLLES PascalV2M
104501h34'30''DECHER ThomasV1M
104601h34'31''LEGALLE SteveSEM
104701h34'31''CORNILLON AlexandreV1MEsl Francheville
104801h34'32''BRISSAUD RobinSEM
104901h34'32''SEVIKIAN JeromeV1M
105001h34'32''PECORARRO DavidV1M
105101h34'32''SIMONCINI GeorgesV2M
105201h34'32''MARCELLINI FabriceSEM
105301h34'32''CASSAN ValentinSEM
105401h34'33''ITTNER MatthiasSEM
105501h34'33''BIDAUD NicolasSEM
105601h34'33''BOUIS SebastienSEM
105701h34'33''DA FONSECA MichaelV1M
105801h34'34''SARACCO Gilles-robertV2MAsva
105901h34'34''RAMBAUD EdouardSEM
106001h34'34''FAHY FranckV2M
106101h34'35''BRETIN ChristopheV1M
106201h34'35''DUMOLLARD BenoitV1M
106301h34'35''THEVENIN NicolasSEM
106401h34'35''OUMEDDOUR TewfikV1MAfa Feyzin-venis.
106501h34'36''DEAL DavidSEM
106601h34'36''LIBERT SebastienSEM
106701h34'36''LAVOINE Jean-michelV2M
106801h34'36''DUBUIS HerveV1ME.a.bourg
106901h34'37''GEAY NicolasSEM
107001h34'37''PFEIFFER JohanSEM
107101h34'37''BOUVET AdrienSEMRun And Freedom
107201h34'37''AGENAIS ThomasSEM
107301h34'38''MALASAGNE AnthonySEM
107401h34'38''MAGNON Jean-baptisteSEM
107501h34'38''JACONELLI MichaelSEM
107601h34'39''MONNIER MarcV1M
107701h34'41''LE MAOUT ArthurESM
107801h34'41''BOUTHERAND YvesV1M
107901h34'41''HENRY XavierSEM
108001h34'42''BRETHERTON PhilipV1MAsvel Triathlon
108101h34'42''RENZI GillesV2M
108201h34'42''HILTCHER YannV1MCap Bollene
108301h34'43''MACKENZIE MarcV1M
108401h34'43''RIOT SebastienSEM
108501h34'45''VILLAR AntoineSEM
108601h34'45''SAMUEL PierreSEM
108701h34'45''BRAICHET Jean-marcV3M
108801h34'46''ZANDER StephanieSEFEsty
108901h34'47''JARDY PatrickV1M
109001h34'47''BOISSY WilliamV1M
109101h34'47''HARIBOU MarcV1M
109201h34'48''CHAOUI HamzaSEM
109301h34'48''SANVOISIN PierreSEM
109401h34'48''THUILLIER NicolasSEM
109501h34'49''KRAUSSE ThomasSEM
109601h34'49''ESCOBAR SAWA AlbertoSEM
109701h34'49''HELWANI MarionSEF
109801h34'50''GAZELLE OlivierV1M
109901h34'50''GOYET CharlesSEM
110001h34'50''CHARBUILLET ClaudeSEM
110101h34'50''LONGHI BrunoSEM
110201h34'50''DELAMEA BenoitESM
110301h34'51''VAURS VincentSEMAfa Feyzin
110401h34'51''DERVIEUX YannV1M
110501h34'51''MANGHOLZ HuguesJUM
110601h34'51''AITOUT KhelilV2M
110701h34'52''RUDLOFF ValentinSEM
110801h34'52''JAMBON SebastienV1M
110901h34'52''DEVAUD JeromeV1M
111001h34'53''BERRING FranckV2MCosd Triathlon
111101h34'53''DERIEUX ThibaultESM
111201h34'53''JAEGER ChristopheV1M
111301h34'53''GENDRE DavidV1M
111401h34'53''MONTANE MarcV1MCca Rouffach
111501h34'53''LANFRAY ChristopheV2M
111601h34'53''GUILPAIN DominiqueV1M
111701h34'54''MAZOYER JeromeSEM
111801h34'54''BARBAULT FlorentSEM
111901h34'55''BESANCON-MATILE SebastienV1M
112001h34'56''NOWACZYK RomainSEM
112101h34'56''CHAPOT RomualdV1M
112201h34'57''JUTHIER RomainSEM
112301h34'58''DULOUNG SylvainSEM
112401h34'58''GRILLE RichardV1M
112501h34'59''GALLON NicolasSEM
112601h34'59''ROSSO DamienV1M
112701h34'59''BOURGEOIS EmmanuelSEM
112801h34'59''PASCAL FlorianSEM
112901h35'00''OOSTDIJK ThomasESM
113001h35'00''LEROUX GuillaumeV1M
113101h35'01''DUPIN SebastienV1MRoanne Triathlon
113201h35'02''ROULLEAU VincentSEM
113301h35'02''BETTA MathieuSEMTrispiridon
113401h35'02''FEDEROWICZ YannV1M
113501h35'02''COTE JulienV1M
113601h35'03''PEREZ MartinESM
113701h35'03''SALLES JulienSEM
113801h35'04''BRUSADELLI NicolasV1M
113901h35'04''DUBUS GuillaumeSEM
114001h35'04''DESSEMOND MickaelSEM
114101h35'05''TONNETOT LudovicSEM
114201h35'05''CHOSSON TEMPORAL MarineSEFAix Savoie Triathlon
114301h35'06''TEMPORAL AnthonySEMAix Savoie Triathlon
114401h35'07''SABATIER DidierV2M
114501h35'07''CHALAUX RemiSEM
114601h35'07''CORREIA JulienSEM
114701h35'07''VERGNES DamienSEMUs Oyonnax
114801h35'08''BIZOLLON Frederic marieV1M
114901h35'08''FRANCOIS ChristopheV1M
115001h35'09''PELISSIER FabriceSEM
115101h35'09''TERRAND VictorSEM
115201h35'09''GRIMAUD StephanieSEF
115301h35'09''RICHARD BastienSEM
115401h35'09''RAIA ChristopheSEM
115501h35'09''BRASSART ArnaudSEM
115601h35'09''CASTELLANI MichelV1M
115701h35'10''FRAIOLI LudovicSEM
115801h35'11''WEISE LaurentV1M
115901h35'11''BUSI RomainSEM
116001h35'13''MARCHADIER BenjaminSEM
116101h35'14''GIANNETTA JeremieSEM
116201h35'14''FAURE AlainV2M
116301h35'15''FORTIN ThierryV1M
116401h35'16''SORNET GerardV1M
116501h35'16''GENESTE JeromeV1M
116601h35'16''GOUDET PierreV1M
116701h35'17''NAMIAN ChristopheV1M
116801h35'17''DELAMOTTE ThomasSEM
116901h35'18''ANDRIEUX MaximeSEM
117001h35'18''LAHNIN AdilV1M
117101h35'18''ROUSSEL NicolasV1M
117201h35'19''SINGER AngelaSEF
117301h35'20''BOUZINEB HichamSEMAl Saint-marcellin
117401h35'20''CADIEU SylvainSEM
117501h35'21''FATSEAS JulesSEM
117601h35'21''RODRIGO MARCO SergioSEM
117701h35'22''THOMAS LoicV1M
117801h35'23''BRIVES AlexESM
117901h35'24''ARDILLY PascalV2M
118001h35'25''LAPORTE FranckV1M
118101h35'26''LAYE CedricSEM
118201h35'27''BLANC StephaneV1M
118301h35'27''BLANCHARD JulienSEM
118401h35'27''CORTIAL JeromeV1M
118501h35'27''MOUGEL PaulSEM
118601h35'28''PERNET SebastienSEM
118701h35'29''GUILLAUD Jean-philippeV1M
118801h35'29''AGRICOL Jean yvesV1M
118901h35'29''BOURDIER AlexisSEM
119001h35'29''BECHE EricV1MEA MACON
119101h35'30''CUGNO DidierV2M
119201h35'31''GUILLEMIN RodolpheESM
119301h35'31''CIREDDU EricSEM
119401h35'32''PORTAY LionelSEM
119501h35'33''BERGER FrancoisV1M
119601h35'34''LOPES Jean-emmanuelV1M
119701h35'35''PENA FelipeSEM
119801h35'36''MURE JeanV3M
119901h35'36''ANLI MOHAMED TeddySEM
120001h35'39''BORIE DamienSEMS/l Athletisme St Pa
120101h35'39''REVEL LouisSEMCascol Athletisme
120201h35'39''VIGNERON JeromeV2M
120301h35'39''LACHAUT BenjaminESM
120401h35'40''GIMENEZ YohanSEM
120501h35'40''BIDEAU AnthonySEM
120601h35'41''GERY ClementSEM
120701h35'41''JEAN-BAPTISTE JessyESM
120801h35'41''TOUSSAINT MarionSEF
120901h35'41''APOTHELOZ MarieSEF
121001h35'42''BEJUY ThomasSEMEaglc
121101h35'42''DARIOL HerveV1M
121201h35'43''GARCIA MaximeSEM
121301h35'43''SALAS RichardV2M
121401h35'44''ORJAS OlivierV2M
121501h35'44''COIN Jean-francoisV1M
121601h35'44''PARDON RemiSEM
121701h35'44''GARCIA PierreSEM
121801h35'44''VARICHON GuillaumeSEM
121901h35'45''ABERKANE AbdelkacemV1M
122001h35'45''OLIVER JeromeV1M
122101h35'45''CREPIN ChristopheSEM
122201h35'45''LEICK PierreSEM
122301h35'45''PERRINET FabriceSEM
122401h35'46''JOUVE CyprienSEM
122501h35'46''ATOUI SoheirSEF
122601h35'46''EVAIN SebastienSEM
122701h35'46''SAVOURE PierreSEM
122801h35'46''VERNAY JacquesV3MChaville Athletisme
122901h35'47''POURNAIN GaetanV1M
123001h35'47''BOULET ThierryV2M
123101h35'48''KLOTZ SebastienV1M
123201h35'49''GODIN NicolasSEM
123301h35'49''MICKAEL Dos santosSEM
123401h35'50''GRANGE StephaneV1M
123501h35'51''BAYOUR BriceSEM
123601h35'51''BELGY FabriceV1M
123701h35'51''CROCHON NicolasSEM
123801h35'51''CHANOIS ThomasSEM
123901h35'51''THIRIET PierreSEM
124001h35'52''MILESI SebastienV1M
124101h35'52''PRAT RomainSEM
124201h35'52''MOREL GerardV2M
124301h35'54''ROUX ArnaudSEM
124401h35'55''MARTIN DavidSEM
124501h35'55''ODIN DamienSEM
124601h35'55''MCNAB JedJUM
124701h35'55''PERRET PatriceV1M
124801h35'55''CARLSEN MikkelSEM
124901h35'56''CARENSO Jean francoisV2M
125001h35'56''MONTANARO ChristopheV1M
125101h35'56''BALYTOU ZohirSEM
125201h35'56''AMOUYAL RemyV1MColmar Marathon Club
125301h35'58''TRIQUENEAUX GerardV2M
125401h35'58''GILGENMANN JeremySEM
125501h35'58''BOTTIN LeoSEMOullins Triathlon
125601h35'58''CHAUSSADE NicolasV1M
125701h35'58''LEPICIER BenoitSEM
125801h35'59''CHAUSSADE EmmanuelV1M
125901h35'59''FASQUELLE MarcSEM
126001h35'59''WALKOWSKI SergeV1M
126101h36'00''LABROSSE MartinESM
126201h36'00''LE TOUZE BenoitV3M
126301h36'00''CHAMBOST EricV2M
126401h36'01''FEL JulienSEM
126501h36'01''NIEDERGANG DamienSEM
126601h36'02''CASANOVA AliseeSEFLevallois Lc
126701h36'02''FERRAND BenoitSEM
126801h36'02''FERRAND AlexandreSEM
126901h36'02''WERLEN MartinSEM
127001h36'03''LEWICKI JeremyJUM
127101h36'03''FOUREL GillesV1M
127201h36'03''CHENIVESSE CarolineJUF
127301h36'03''RENNER PascalV1M
127401h36'04''JAUME FabriceSEM
127501h36'04''MERDY OlivierSEM
127601h36'04''AMES StephenV2M
127701h36'05''HERVE VincentSEM
127801h36'05''BARBETT JosephineESF
127901h36'06''DIALLO AlphaV1M
128001h36'06''BAILLY LucSEM
128101h36'06''LEROY JulienSEM
128201h36'06''DEVIN JordaneSEM
128301h36'07''PETITJEAN YoannSEM
128401h36'08''CARON ArnaudSEM
128501h36'09''DARWICHIAN MauriceSEM
128601h36'09''FROBERT HerveV1M
128701h36'09''RICHARD AlexandreSEM
128801h36'09''BOUSKINE LotfiSEM
128901h36'10''CRISCUOLO PhilippeV2M
129001h36'10''GUGLIELMI LionelV1M
129101h36'10''LENGLET MiguelSEM
129201h36'12''POTIN PierreSEM
129301h36'14''CAROUGE LeoSEM
129401h36'14''GUINAMARD XavierSEM
129501h36'15''DE MAILLARD EmmanuelV1M
129601h36'15''COCHARD RobertV2M
129701h36'17''COMBE BrunoV2M
129801h36'17''MASOURENOK NicolasSEM
129901h36'17''GUILLOT DidierV1M
130001h36'18''MAAROUFI BadrV1M
130101h36'18''SIMONDON CamilleSEM
130201h36'18''CORNU ChristopheV1M
130301h36'19''CASTAING YanSEM
130401h36'19''BASTIEN FlorianSEM
130501h36'19''ROUSTIT YvanSEM
130601h36'19''GRANJON RaphaeleV1F
130701h36'19''DOUCET JeremySEM
130801h36'20''WARIN KarineV1F
130901h36'21''CORPET PascalSEM
131001h36'22''VURPILLOT DamienSEM
131101h36'22''MARA FacelySEM
131201h36'23''ETIENNE JustineSEF
131301h36'23''QUINON BenoitV1M
131401h36'23''LAFONT GuillaumeSEM
131501h36'24''FOURNEYRON LionelV1M
131601h36'25''LIONNET GuillaumeSEM
131701h36'25''COUTURE XavierSEM
131801h36'25''BLIND VincentSEM
131901h36'26''THUEUX FrancoisSEM
132001h36'27''GAMBA ClementSEM
132101h36'27''GIRARD RomainSEM
132201h36'27''POLLET NicolasV1M
132301h36'27''MONNERET AlexandreSEM
132401h36'28''CARDON MathieuV1M
132501h36'28''FUCHEZ JeromeSEM
132601h36'28''DU CHAYLARD VictorJUM
132701h36'29''GROLET XavierV2M
132801h36'29''LARQUEY DominiqueV3M
132901h36'30''COLLET PIECYK EmmanuelSEM
133001h36'31''MEYER AlexandreESM
133101h36'32''YOUSSEF MehdiSEM
133201h36'32''LANARI MarcSEM
133301h36'32''CRUSSY ThierryV2MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
133401h36'33''ROBIOLLE CharleneSEF
133501h36'33''CARETTE AntoineSEM
133601h36'34''CAPUANO DavidSEM
133701h36'34''DUCROS AntoineSEM
133801h36'34''TOCAVEN JeremieSEM
133901h36'35''PHILIPPON JulienSEM
134001h36'35''SANNER FabriceV1MColmar Mc
134101h36'36''PERRET MaximeSEM
134201h36'36''FAYOLLE QuentinESM
134301h36'37''BERNARD AlexisSEM
134401h36'38''MOUELHI NizarSEM
134501h36'38''DOLIGEZ AlbanSEM
134601h36'38''SCHMITZ ClaudeV3MColmar Marathon Club
134701h36'38''ULRICH FulchironV1M
134801h36'38''GELY SylvainV1MAsvel Triathlon
134901h36'39''BERTOLLA PaulSEM
135001h36'39''BRIDON WilfriedSEM
135101h36'39''ROUX Andre-francoisSEM
135201h36'40''FEBVRE RemiSEM
135301h36'40''BOUTHERIN DavidSEM
135401h36'40''FIEUX MaximeSEMAsvel Triathlon
135501h36'40''LEMONNIER MathieuSEM
135601h36'41''GARAMPON EmmanuelV1MC.r.v. Lyon
135701h36'41''CHESSEL PhilippeV1M
135801h36'41''GALLEZ JeromeV1M
135901h36'41''GUIRAUD GuillaumeV2M
136001h36'42''MENDI NasserdineV3F
136101h36'42''POULAT AntoineSEM
136201h36'43''MENUEL VincentSEM
136301h36'43''SAYAD DjilaliSEM
136401h36'44''DELONG Pierre-edouardSEM
136501h36'44''CHEVIGNARD EdouardSEM
136601h36'45''MARC SammyV1MMontceau Triathlon
136701h36'45''BOUYER CyrilleV1M
136801h36'46''ANASTASSIOS DavidSEM
136901h36'46''SINS GabrielSEM
137001h36'46''ROUCHER PierreSEM
137101h36'47''FAGNONI ConstantSEM
137201h36'48''JUCHEREAU EmmanuelV1M
137301h36'48''DEOTTO GeoffreySEM
137401h36'48''ECUYER CyrillV1M
137501h36'49''BERGAMIN MaximeSEM
137601h36'49''GOURIOU ChristianV2MAcvs-vsa
137701h36'49''DECOUT StephaneV1M
137801h36'49''OTT RenaudV1M
137901h36'51''LAMURE PierrickSEM
138001h36'51''BRISSON RomainSEM
138101h36'52''BESSON YohanSEM
138201h36'52''FOISY HeleneSEF
138301h36'53''GAGET MaximilienSEM
138401h36'53''SAUBIN ChristopheV1M
138501h36'53''KANNENGIESSER HerveSEM
138601h36'53''CONTE FabriceSEM
138701h36'53''GOMEZ ThierryV2M
138801h36'53''BOURCON MatthieuSEM
138901h36'53''GAUDILLOT GeorgesV2M
139001h36'54''CHARLES PhilippeV1MEsl Francheville
139101h36'54''GODEFROY OlivierV2M
139201h36'54''COMBERNOUX HerveV1M
139301h36'54''VEZANT SylvainSEM
139401h36'55''KIELTYKA AlexisSEM
139501h36'55''SCHIETSE JulienSEM
139601h36'56''PREVOST SebastienV1M
139701h36'56''ECHAIB MohamedSEM
139801h36'56''MAZILLE CedricSEM
139901h36'56''SPINARDI ThomasSEM
140001h36'57''DURAND EloiSEM
140101h36'57''GRANGE BryanESM
140201h36'57''GINER WalterV1M
140301h36'58''THIERY FrancoisSEM
140401h36'58''DJEMAOUNE MehdiSEM
140501h36'59''ANDRE ChristopheSEM
140601h36'59''GEORGES CyrilV1M
140701h36'59''JACOB FabienSEM
140801h36'59''DELMAS TristanSEM
140901h36'59''MARTIN NicolasV1M
141001h36'59''GIOANI PierreSEM
141101h37'00''TISSIER GregorySEM
141201h37'00''BANDIERA MyriamSEFEa Chambery
141301h37'00''MONNIER FabienSEM
141401h37'00''BOSSON ChristianV2M
141501h37'00''GUTTON AnthonySEM
141601h37'01''ZERYOUH FaridV1M
141701h37'01''MARION PierreESM
141801h37'02''CHAFFANEL EricSEM
141901h37'02''ADONETH GuillaumeSEM
142001h37'02''HUE JulienSEMAsptt Rouen
142101h37'02''RAYMOND LaurentV1M
142201h37'03''BONNARD DamienSEM
142301h37'05''MENNEM HarryESM
142401h37'06''COTTE FrancoisSEM
142501h37'06''FILLET AntoineSEM
142601h37'06''GUILLOT CyrilV1M
142701h37'06''LIGER MathieuV1M
142801h37'06''PICOT KevinSEM
142901h37'07''TURCAT AmbroiseESM
143001h37'07''CADOT DavidSEM
143101h37'07''RAMINA EmmanuelSEM
143201h37'07''FONROSE XavierV1M
143301h37'08''GUTH SteveSEM
143401h37'08''CHABOSSEAU PatrickSEM
143501h37'08''MORALES JeanSEMTeam Lechere Course
143601h37'08''BRAJON FrancoisV2M
143701h37'08''ALIX CyrilSEM
143801h37'08''NOYEL AntoineSEM
143901h37'09''FELIX Joseph francisSEM
144001h37'09''POCHON StephaneV1M
144101h37'09''JONGET EtienneSEM
144201h37'10''DABRETEAU GaelleV1F
144301h37'11''DOBROWOLSKI JeanSEM
144401h37'11''DIET GuyV1MEsl Francheville
144501h37'12''HENRY DylanESM
144601h37'13''ROPARS Pierre-loicSEMLyon Athletisme
144701h37'13''DANY LudovicSEM
144801h37'13''DELOR EmmanuelSEM
144901h37'14''THIVIN ClementSEM
145001h37'14''SCHOEPEN YannV1M
145101h37'14''BLOT QuentinSEMTriathlon Amberieu
145201h37'14''DECAUP AdrienSEM
145301h37'15''DE BARROS AnthonySEM
145401h37'15''FERNANDES MaxcensSEM
145501h37'16''SOW GeraldV1M
145601h37'16''FAVRE-MARTINOZ JorisSEM
145701h37'17''EL HAKKAOUI AbdennasserV2M
145801h37'17''DONZEL AmandineSEFSpac
145901h37'18''DAUMAS ChristopheV1M
146001h37'20''POMMAZ PhilippeESM
146101h37'20''BERTHIER CharlyV1M
146201h37'21''LABRE Jean-pierreV1M
146301h37'21''POIZEAU DavidV1MAc Tassin
146401h37'21''LOPEZ ThomasSEM
146501h37'21''LEPINE LaurentV1M
146601h37'21''LE ROUZO GaelV1M
146701h37'22''FORESTIER FranckSEM
146801h37'22''PORCHER BastienSEM
146901h37'22''DUTILLEUL AlainV1M
147001h37'22''BOCKEN SimonESM
147101h37'22''CAQUELIN LaurentV1M
147201h37'23''DELLINGER PierreSEM
147301h37'23''WALLAERT RodolpheV1M
147401h37'23''ANDRE JosephSEM
147501h37'24''GAUTHIER RaphaelSEM
147601h37'25''CHAMBON YoannSEM
147701h37'26''ELOTO LaurenceSEF
147801h37'26''PELLET MathieuSEM
147901h37'26''TRANCHAND EricV1M
148001h37'27''GLEIZES DorianSEM
148101h37'27''CALAMARO NansSEM
148201h37'27''RECOUVREUR DamienSEM
148301h37'27''DIDELOT GregoryV1M
148401h37'27''CONDEMINE JulesSEM
148501h37'27''GILLET BenjaminV1MLyon Sport Metropole
148601h37'28''VIAL DavidSEM
148701h37'28''ORSUCCI OlivierSEM
148801h37'28''HENRY Jean-michelV2M
148901h37'28''VERNOUX BenjaminSEM
149001h37'28''BAILLOT Jean baptisteV1M
149101h37'28''CHARAVEL PhilippeV2M
149201h37'29''FOURCAULT JordanSEM
149301h37'29''CROPPI MathieuSEM
149401h37'29''GOUX LaurentV2M
149501h37'29''BRENAS AlexandreSEM
149601h37'29''CURNY LaurentV1M
149701h37'29''LEPROU VincentSEM
149801h37'29''FAYET PierreV1M
149901h37'30''RAPHAEL SzkudlarekV1M
150001h37'30''FANUEL FrancoisSEM
150101h37'30''ECHEVIN DavidV1M
150201h37'31''D'HARCOURT JosephSEMAssp Triathlon 69
150301h37'31''MULLER ThomasSEM
150401h37'32''ROPERS BrunoV1M
150501h37'32''SOULIER AlexandreSEM
150601h37'32''KADOUS DavidV1M
150701h37'32''CHOPIN WilliamSEM
150801h37'33''LAFABRIE FranckV1M
150901h37'33''GONTIER JeromeSEM
151001h37'34''BOYD RebeccaSEF
151101h37'34''BUTET CyrilleSEM
151201h37'35''RODRIGUES PedroV1M
151301h37'35''BAI FlavSEM
151401h37'35''CESANO AnthonySEMAthletisme Six Fours
151501h37'36''VERNE GeraldV1M
151601h37'36''MERLE GregoryV1MVallons De La Tour
151701h37'36''LAFITTE LoicSEM
151801h37'36''BOYER JeromeV1M
151901h37'36''KIRSCHT MarkusV2M
152001h37'37''PERROSSIER FranckV1M
152101h37'37''PERRET RemiSEM
152201h37'37''ROL MikaelV1M
152301h37'37''HAVET ChristopheV1M
152401h37'37''LE MAB GildasSEM
152501h37'38''DORE Jean paulV1M
152601h37'38''EL BIDANI BenjaminSEM
152701h37'38''AARAB ZohirSEM
152801h37'38''DESPLANCHES IsabelleV1F
152901h37'39''APPERCEL ClementSEM
153001h37'39''FERRIERE StephaneV1MFaucigny Athletic Club
153101h37'39''FORERO WilsonSEM
153201h37'39''COLOVRAY FredericV2M
153301h37'39''CHARVET JeromeSEM
153401h37'40''FERANDOU JulienSEM
153501h37'40''BEGHIN GuyV1M
153601h37'40''DIAS AntonioSEM
153701h37'40''JOBARD MatthieuSEM
153801h37'41''MILAZZO NicolasSEM
153901h37'41''GILLE FredericSEM
154001h37'41''LECOMTE Jean-baptisteSEM
154101h37'41''DELORME MichelV2M
154201h37'42''LEPINAY JonathanSEM
154301h37'42''BOURINET ChristopheV1M
154401h37'42''LE BER MaelSEM
154501h37'42''MARTIN FabienSEM
154601h37'43''TORTEL LaurenceV1F
154701h37'43''MICHEL ErwanSEM
154801h37'43''COLTEL LoicSEMTriathlon Macon Club
154901h37'43''DELAMARE FredericV1M
155001h37'44''DUPONT Jean-baptisteSEM
155101h37'44''LACOMBE DamienSEM
155201h37'44''BRUNELIN LaurentV1M
155301h37'44''BALME GuillaumeV1M
155401h37'45''LAMOUCHE BenoitSEM
155501h37'45''LEGROS TanguySEM
155601h37'45''JEHIOUI AbdelmjidV1M
155701h37'46''LERAS ThibaudSEM
155801h37'46''BERLIOZ FredericV2MAsc Balan
155901h37'46''LOZAT JulienV1M
156001h37'46''MIRODATOS FrancoisSEM
156101h37'46''VALOT ThierryV2M
156201h37'47''BOUVIER FlorentV1M
156301h37'47''FRANCK ArthurSEM
156401h37'47''MOULIN SebastienSEM
156501h37'47''BRUMEAU NicolasSEM
156601h37'48''RAIMOND PatrickV2M
156701h37'48''TEYSSIER SimonSEMBbdp
156801h37'48''CUINET ThomasSEM
156901h37'49''FORGE QuentinSEM
157001h37'49''MEYGRET BenjaminSEM
157101h37'49''VACHER FredericV2M
157201h37'50''DALIBEY CherifSEM
157301h37'50''D'HORDAIN MichaelV1M
157401h37'50''ARSLAN VirginieSEF
157501h37'51''BENIERE JeromeSEM
157601h37'51''THEBAULT NorbertV1M
157701h37'52''LICHTENBERGER StephaneV1M
157801h37'52''MIOT SylvainSEM
157901h37'52''BENSIMON NathanSEM
158001h37'53''VIALLARD BenjaminSEM
158101h37'53''GARREL FabriceV1M
158201h37'53''BLONBOU FranckSEM
158301h37'53''DURET EtienneESM
158401h37'54''SKELTON IainV1M
158501h37'54''MITANCHET GregoireSEM
158601h37'55''CORDET RobinSEM
158701h37'55''MAIGNIEN QuentinSEM
158801h37'56''PERRIN WilfridV1M
158901h37'56''SCHELLENS LuukESM
159001h37'56''DEUBELBEISS WalterSEM
159101h37'56''CHABRILLAT PaulV1M
159201h37'57''DUCLAUX-LORAS RemiSEM
159301h37'58''LEDUC MathiasSEM
159401h37'58''GIRAUD NicolasSEM
159501h37'59''TAOUFIK Moulay aliV1M
159601h37'59''CHALEAT AlainV2M
159701h37'59''MATHIEU CyrilleV1M
159801h37'59''SHAW PhilippeESM
159901h37'59''GRISEY FlorentSEM
160001h38'00''VALLET PatriceV1M
160101h38'01''ROUDEAU DanielleV1F
160201h38'01''GALLAY FabianSEM
160301h38'01''BARD Jean lucV3M
160401h38'01''GASNIER ArnaudSEM
160501h38'03''CORCORAN DebbieSEF
160601h38'03''CHENIVESSE JulienSEM
160701h38'03''THIBAUD LaurentV1M
160801h38'04''PAURIOL XavierV1M
160901h38'04''DEPARDON DavidV1MEACI - S/L AL VOIRON
161001h38'04''DANIELE JulienESM
161101h38'04''ZOETELIEF TROMP SophieSEF
161201h38'05''VIZCAINO RogerV1M
161301h38'05''VIVET MaximeSEM
161401h38'05''CHOMAT ClementSEM
161501h38'05''PELINI ErnestV2M
161601h38'06''BELASSIAN FranckV1M
161701h38'06''VALARCHER GillesV1M
161801h38'07''BALLEREAU LaurentV1M
161901h38'09''CHANUT HerveV1M
162001h38'09''RIVAUD AurelienESM
162101h38'09''NAUDET SylvainSEM
162201h38'10''ROCHE ChristianSEM
162301h38'10''GIANOLI GeoffreySEM
162401h38'10''BOUTIN FabriceV1M
162501h38'11''POIROT ThibautSEM
162601h38'11''REY MathieuSEM
162701h38'11''MIRGUET FlorianSEM
162801h38'11''MITON ArnaudV2M
162901h38'11''BARDAN FabriceSEM
163001h38'11''GHARIOS DamienSEM
163101h38'12''CHALET Francois-xavierSEM
163201h38'12''ROCHE LaurentSEM
163301h38'12''POLETTE YoannSEM
163401h38'12''FAGON EwenESM
163501h38'12''DAGRAS Marie-heleneSEF
163601h38'12''BRETAUD FlorianSEM
163701h38'13''DEGRANGE Jean-jacquesV3M
163801h38'13''DEFOUR DamienV1M
163901h38'13''DE LA SERRAZ TanguySEM
164001h38'13''LHERM DavidV1M
164101h38'13''GARCIA SebastienV1M
164201h38'14''ESCOFFIER BorisSEM
164301h38'14''REROLLE LudovicSEM
164401h38'14''REY PascalV2M
164501h38'15''SPANN BirgitV2F
164601h38'15''TUREAU AudreySEFAmberieumarathon
164701h38'15''EYL DidierV2M
164801h38'15''JALOUX CorentinSEMTri91
164901h38'16''MINNE Jean-philippeV1M
165001h38'17''GUICHARD FlorianSEM
165101h38'17''REBOUL AlexandreV1M
165201h38'17''VAYSSE ThierryV2M
165301h38'17''KEMPE FredrikSEM
165401h38'17''DARTEVELLE PatrickV1M
165501h38'17''MAHER ChrisV1M
165601h38'18''MOREL BenoitSEM
165701h38'18''COMBIER Jean-marcV2MAnnonay Jogging Club
165801h38'18''SEVERIN MermozV1M
165901h38'18''AUGAY SebastienV1MAFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
166001h38'18''GODON FranckV2M
166101h38'19''BLANC KevinSEM
166201h38'19''LE SAUX HenryESM
166301h38'19''BERTRAND CedricV1M
166401h38'19''CHANTEPERDRIX BenoitV1M
166501h38'19''GODON JeromeV1M
166601h38'19''BOURLETIAS GillesV2M
166701h38'19''WILLMANN-IMHOFF MathieuV1M
166801h38'19''PUGNIET GeorgesV3M
166901h38'19''GODON LaurentV1M
167001h38'21''MARTIN GeorgesV2M
167101h38'22''TREIGNAT NicolasSEM
167201h38'22''BARDET MaximeESM
167301h38'23''MARNAS FabriceV1M
167401h38'23''LOBET-BEDJEDI CedricSEM
167501h38'24''CHANAL VincentSEM
167601h38'24''DUPORT OlivierV1M
167701h38'25''DUPRAZ ClemenceSEF
167801h38'25''GELSOMINO Jean-christopheV2M
167901h38'25''PILLIE MaximeV1M
168001h38'25''MOUNETOU RomainSEM
168101h38'25''GALLARD LaurentV1M
168201h38'25''ANDREVON CedricV1M
168301h38'26''DALLIER StephaneV1M
168401h38'26''SZYMANIAK FredericV2M
168501h38'26''LAPIERRE JulienSEM
168601h38'26''KUHN NicolasV1MAsc Messier-bugatti
168701h38'26''SORIANO RemiSEM
168801h38'26''BONY SylvainSEM
168901h38'27''BAGNAROL AdrienSEM
169001h38'27''LAURANT ArthurSEM
169101h38'27''ARDORE RemySEM
169201h38'28''ROLIN JeromeV1M
169301h38'28''SAUBIEZ NicolasSEM
169401h38'28''BERG PascalV2MRoanne Triathlon
169501h38'28''GABORIT GuillaumeSEM
169601h38'28''GIRARD YannSEM
169701h38'29''CHASSANIOL DorianSEM
169801h38'29''RIEGEL SebastienV1M
169901h38'29''MUSSET BastienSEM
170001h38'29''FAURE LionelV2M
170101h38'29''ROBERT CedricSEM
170201h38'30''GRONLIER Jean lucV2M
170301h38'31''APPREDERISSE MatthieuSEM
170401h38'31''MAZZEGA RobinSEM
170501h38'31''DIASPARRA PierreV2M
170601h38'31''CHAPELLIER ThomasSEM
170701h38'32''BENETTI JulienSEM
170801h38'32''GRENDA AntoineSEM
170901h38'32''DEGRAND GuyV2M
171001h38'33''ESSLINGER FabienV1M
171101h38'33''VENDEVILLE ClementESM
171201h38'34''SOUVIGNET FabriceV1M
171301h38'34''VENDEVILLE RemiESM
171401h38'34''PASCAL JeremySEM
171501h38'34''SIGAUD Jean-philippeSEM
171601h38'35''CANTIN YoannSEM
171701h38'35''LAUBEPIN BrunoV1M
171801h38'35''COCHE PatrickV1M
171901h38'35''CHATAIN VincentV1M
172001h38'35''JACQUEMARD FredericV1M
172101h38'35''LANGIN PaulSEM
172201h38'35''DIDRICK EmilieSEF
172301h38'36''BAURAND GuillaumeSEM
172401h38'36''BOUVIER ChristopheV1M
172501h38'37''VUITTON StephaneV1M
172601h38'38''CORSI PierreV1MOullins Triathlon
172701h38'38''REBIERRE-ROSE JustineSEF
172801h38'39''JOLK SebastienSEM
172901h38'39''BERNARD BenjaminSEM
173001h38'39''MICHEL Jean bernardV1M
173101h38'40''GROFFE RichardSEM
173201h38'40''BREUIL SebastienV1MCrv Lyon
173301h38'41''FONTAINE FranckV2M
173401h38'41''MACOBELY KevinSEM
173501h38'41''DUSSAUGE BertrandV2M
173601h38'41''GUILLEMAUT OlivierV1M
173701h38'41''THIERRY ConstantSEM
173801h38'41''BIET PierreSEM
173901h38'42''LENFANT GregoireSEM
174001h38'42''PLASSE BenjaminSEM
174101h38'42''PICHARD AdrienJUM
174201h38'43''PIRODON LeoESM
174301h38'43''BERNE PascalV2M
174401h38'43''LELEU Jerel patriceV2MCsl Rosny
174501h38'44''MANSO DE ZUNIGA EricV1M
174601h38'44''GENANS SimonSEM
174701h38'44''ANESTIS TheophaneSEM
174801h38'45''GAUCHERAND BenjaminV1M
174901h38'45''RODOT EmmanuelV2M
175001h38'46''REYNA AlejandraSEF
175101h38'46''LAVIGNE JulienSEM
175201h38'46''BARRE WilliamSEM
175301h38'46''FAURE JulienV1M
175401h38'46''LEBORGNE DavidSEM
175501h38'47''MOURATILLE VincentV1M
175601h38'47''REYNAUD PascalV2M
175701h38'48''BOYER ChristopheV1M
175801h38'48''DELAMEA RomainSEM
175901h38'48''VIAL SamuelV1M
176001h38'48''LE COURTOIS SylvainV1M
176101h38'48''RAVEL CHAPUIS Jean lucV2M
176201h38'48''LORNAGE RomainSEM
176301h38'49''PASCAREL StephaneV1M
176401h38'49''MASSONNEAU FlorentV1M
176501h38'49''GAUTHIER FlorentV1MAfa Feyzin
176601h38'49''PRINTEMPS ChristopheV2M
176701h38'49''KIENLEN NathanESM
176801h38'49''LEFEBVRE Jean-baptisteSEM
176901h38'49''PLANTECOSTE YoannSEM
177001h38'49''SOUBEYRAND QuentinSEM
177101h38'50''BARBIER AlexandreSEM
177201h38'50''RUEL MarcelV2M
177301h38'50''BOLLENOT OlivierSEM
177401h38'50''MONTAGNON JulienV1M
177501h38'51''GIRARD VincentSEM
177601h38'51''LAIR MathieuSEM
177701h38'51''GUALDINO FabienSEM
177801h38'52''FRANCIOLI ThomasSEM
177901h38'52''GALLARD RegisSEM
178001h38'52''JACQUEMOT Pierre-philippeSEM
178101h38'52''BAREGES ArnaudV1M
178201h38'52''LACHAUX HerveV2MEarp
178301h38'52''GUILLAUDEAU MathieuSEM
178401h38'52''LEBON BenoitSEM
178501h38'52''GONTHIER ChristopheSEM
178601h38'53''CHAMBE EstelleSEF
178701h38'53''MARITAUD RaphaelSEM
178801h38'53''BISCARRAT Pierre-aESM
178901h38'54''ARESU Jean-marcV2M
179001h38'55''GUILLOT SebastienV1M
179101h38'55''BERTRAND NicolasSEM
179201h38'56''SCHULTER HelenSEF
179301h38'56''PERRIER NicolasV1M
179401h38'56''JABIER MaximeSEM
179501h38'57''BONNEFOND PerrineESF
179601h38'57''OTMANI AbdelV1M
179701h38'57''CHAUVET PhilippeV1M
179801h38'58''BONNEVIE MaximeSEM
179901h38'58''CORDIER NicolasV1M
180001h38'58''KAUFMANN JulienSEM
180101h38'58''ARSAC DanielV2M
180201h38'58''FERNANDES AdrienSEM
180301h38'58''MAGENTIES SebastienV1M
180401h38'59''BOURDEAUX AaronESM
180501h38'59''RUBY JudicaeleV1F
180601h38'59''MEYER OlivierV1M
180701h39'00''ANTRAS PierreSEM
180801h39'00''LANGOT ChristopheV1M
180901h39'00''DAVID AdrienSEM
181001h39'00''CHEVALLIER JulienSEM
181101h39'01''MOREAU DavidSEM
181201h39'01''GUIGNARD FlorentSEM
181301h39'01''DUSSUYER GautierSEM
181401h39'02''MARILLIER MathieuSEMEa Grenoble 38
181501h39'02''REMY BenoitV1M
181601h39'02''POCHERON PhilippeV1MRun'alstom
181701h39'02''MARILLIER MargotSEF
181801h39'03''THIBEAUT PhilippeV2M
181901h39'03''MARECHELLE MelissaSEF
182001h39'03''DEL RIO FrancoisV2M
182101h39'03''LAURENT CedricSEM
182201h39'03''DEMONT Jean-baptisteSEM
182301h39'03''GODEAU SebastienV1M
182401h39'03''ISAAC XavierV1M
182501h39'04''MURTIN CedricSEMFoulees Des Carrons
182601h39'05''GENIN FredericV2MCsbj Athletisme
182701h39'06''RONCO GillesV2M
182801h39'06''BOTTESI AldericSEM
182901h39'06''BAROU FannySEFSam Paris 12
183001h39'07''GALLEY NicolasSEM
183101h39'07''GUILLIN YannSEM
183201h39'07''LACROIX KarineV1F
183301h39'07''GIMENEZ NicolasSEM
183401h39'08''SARTRE ValerieV2F
183501h39'08''MARGERIT GuillaumeSEM
183601h39'08''PEDRON ClementSEM
183701h39'08''GARBAN OlivierSEM
183801h39'08''GUILLEMIN BernardV2M
183901h39'09''RICHATIN AurelieSEF
184001h39'09''REBOURSEAU HenriSEM
184101h39'09''CAYOT JeremieV1M
184201h39'09''BISCARRA FlorentSEM
184301h39'09''ARJOL EricV1M
184401h39'10''SANTONI BenoitSEM
184501h39'10''BOTTESI JulienSEM
184601h39'10''JOUNOT DamienSEM
184701h39'10''PERRUCHE Jean-claudeV2M
184801h39'10''COTINET PatrickV2M
184901h39'10''SEFFAR HamzaSEM
185001h39'11''GOURDON DavidSEM
185101h39'11''COLOMBET BrunoSEM
185201h39'11''HUCKEL JanV1M
185301h39'11''PARIZE JoelV2M
185401h39'12''VITOUX Pierre-jeanSEM
185501h39'12''CAMISULI JorisSEM
185601h39'12''MARCET EmmanuelV1M
185701h39'13''LAKHSASSI HichamV1M
185801h39'14''JUHEL AntoineSEM
185901h39'14''CESARINI HerveV1M
186001h39'14''BOUDAREL LoicSEMAfa Feyzin Venissieu
186101h39'14''GARCIA HerveV1M
186201h39'14''BENOIT OlivierV1M
186301h39'15''LACOMBE FredericV2M
186401h39'15''DUVERT JulienSEM
186501h39'16''MAKHLOUF MedhiSEM
186601h39'16''FEDEROWICZ DenisSEM
186701h39'16''GOLDER MathieuSEM
186801h39'16''BURLET VincentV1M
186901h39'17''VIEIRA DavidV1M
187001h39'17''GUITTARD YannnickV2M
187101h39'17''BAFFIE ClementSEM
187201h39'18''RIVET FlorentSEM
187301h39'19''BERNARD PascalV2M
187401h39'19''DESCHAMPS ThibaultSEM
187501h39'19''PATENNE GuillaumeV1M
187601h39'22''DUVERT PhilippeV2M
187701h39'23''MARKARIAN MathiasSEM
187801h39'23''DUTRUGE PatrickV2M
187901h39'23''BOFINGER RobinSEM
188001h39'24''SAVARIAU AdrienESM
188101h39'24''EVRAT PascalV1M
188201h39'24''BERTRAND ZianSEM
188301h39'24''DELOLME RomainSEM
188401h39'24''NEMOZ JulienSEM
188501h39'25''SCHULLER DamienSEM
188601h39'26''KSSTENTINI AurelienSEM
188701h39'27''CHARRIER RemiSEM
188801h39'27''MELLOU SaydSEM
188901h39'29''ONDET ThomasSEM
189001h39'29''TORRES FredericV1M
189101h39'29''VESTBERG RobertV1M
189201h39'29''JOOS OlivierSEM
189301h39'29''GUILLARDEAU SamuelV1M
189401h39'30''ROSALIE OlivierSEM
189501h39'30''LEONARD FredericV2M
189601h39'30''BADREDDINE NouredineV1M
189701h39'30''MARTIN-OZIL FabriceV1M
189801h39'30''BERTRAND GuillaumeSEM
189901h39'31''LAURENT GuillaumeSEM
190001h39'31''HANIA EskanderV1M
190101h39'31''BOTHOA SylvainV1M
190201h39'31''LACROIX RegisV1M
190301h39'32''COSNIER VincentV1M
190401h39'32''GUIGNARD ValentinSEM
190501h39'33''BALLAIN ThierryV1M
190601h39'34''DROUEL GuillaumeV1M
190701h39'35''WALBERT ThomasSEM
190801h39'36''RANCHER StephaneSEM
190901h39'36''RUBAT HerveV2M
191001h39'37''FUSARO HenriV2M
191101h39'37''GUERRY BriceV1M
191201h39'37''PELLETIER RobertV2M
191301h39'38''BUSQUET AymerickSEM
191401h39'38''JACQUET Jean-pierreSEM
191501h39'39''FLAVIO AmbrosiniV2M
191601h39'39''VIEVILLE FlorentSEM
191701h39'39''ALQADI MohammadSEM
191801h39'39''DARRE IreneV2FLa Foulee Vourloise
191901h39'39''SCHMITT Jean-jacquesSEM
192001h39'39''QUESNEL ThomasSEM
192101h39'39''PAGE DavidV1M
192201h39'39''ANTHONY ReitaSEM
192301h39'40''POLO AnaisSEF
192401h39'41''DUBOIS NathalieV1F
192501h39'41''PACHECO VictorV2M
192601h39'41''DOREY FredericV2M
192701h39'41''REINICKE DanicaSEF
192801h39'42''LUC PhilippeSEM
192901h39'42''RABOURDIN YvesV2M
193001h39'42''ROUSSET GuillaumeV2M
193101h39'43''REYNAUD FranckV2M
193201h39'43''RIVOLLIER GillesSEM
193301h39'44''ESCOFET TonySEM
193401h39'44''OLIVIER PascalV2M
193501h39'44''SAGE Pierre-yvesSEM
193601h39'45''ROUDEL MathieuSEM
193701h39'45''VALADE FabienSEM
193801h39'45''MOUGIN GuillaumeSEM
193901h39'46''DELMAS FrancoisSEM
194001h39'46''MAILLARD AntoineSEM
194101h39'47''AURIOL EricV1M
194201h39'47''LAUGIER FredericV2M
194301h39'48''JOURDAIN NicolasV1M
194401h39'49''LAPORTE ClementESM
194501h39'49''MICHELLIER LaurentV1MRun And Freedom
194601h39'49''VIVES HerveV1M
194701h39'49''ESCALIER ArthurSEM
194801h39'50''PETTE ClementSEM
194901h39'50''KERVAREC AlexandreSEM
195001h39'50''LE MOENNER YannV2M
195101h39'50''DIETTE SergeV2M
195201h39'50''SUVARI NazanSEF
195301h39'50''MEURANT MathildeESF
195401h39'51''METGE FredericV2M
195501h39'51''CHPAK SerguiSEM
195601h39'51''LA FACI LuciaSEF
195701h39'52''DE SUREMAIN MarieESF
195801h39'53''TISSOT QuentinSEM
195901h39'54''NOVAK AlexandreSEMCrv Lyon Triathlon
196001h39'54''LIGEROT RichardSEM
196101h39'55''BEGE YoannSEM
196201h39'55''MACE AurelienSEM
196301h39'56''FEDER AlexandreESM
196401h39'57''BRUNET FabienSEM
196501h39'57''SZKUTA RogerV2MLyon Metropole
196601h39'58''FOUQUE EdouardSEM
196701h39'58''GINDRE MatthieuSEM
196801h39'58''LAFON GeoffrayV1M
196901h39'58''ETAIX StephaneV1M
197001h39'58''ROUSSEAU JeromeSEM
197101h39'59''LEBRE YvonV2MCourir Pr Des Pommes
197201h39'59''BERUJON TimotheeSEM
197301h39'59''GUILLOT CedricSEM
197401h39'59''ROUSSET LaurentV1M
197501h39'59''FINAND DidierV1M
197601h39'59''RICHARD PhilippeV2M
197701h39'59''MAZENOD KevinSEM
197801h40'00''COVET PhilippeSEM
197901h40'00''VALLIN StephaneV1M
198001h40'00''KLEINCLAUS JordanSEM
198101h40'00''DOHOU NicolasSEM
198201h40'00''LARA SylvainSEM
198301h40'00''CHAVANON DavidV1M
198401h40'01''HEINTZ SimonSEM
198501h40'02''LEBRETON VincentSEM
198601h40'02''QUINON Jean-baptisteSEM
198701h40'02''BOIGNE PhilippeSEM
198801h40'02''ROCHE DamienSEM
198901h40'02''BOURNIER OlivierV1M
199001h40'03''STRACHECKY AlainV2M
199101h40'03''DUHAMEL ArnaudV2M
199201h40'03''PALAT CamilleSEF
199301h40'04''GARCIA CorentinJUM
199401h40'04''RONDEL FredericSEM
199501h40'04''GUILLOT VIGNOT EmilienSEM
199601h40'04''PIEGAY MartinSEM
199701h40'04''SOMNARD JulienSEM
199801h40'05''DICHARRY Anne-liseSEFCoquelicot 42
199901h40'05''POMMET AymericJUM
200001h40'06''KIENER LarrySEM
200101h40'06''BLANDIN ElisabethV1FCsbj Bourgoin Jallie
200201h40'06''ETCHECOPAR FredericSEM
200301h40'06''ROI PascalV1M
200401h40'06''STEPHANE AimeSEM
200501h40'06''CAZALIS JeanSEM
200601h40'06''AGNESINA DenisSEM
200701h40'07''DUFLOT DimitriSEM
200801h40'07''LANGER AlbanSEM
200901h40'07''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
201001h40'09''SAGE AntoninSEM
201101h40'10''MERLE GeraldineSEF
201201h40'10''PERTICOZ JulienV1M
201301h40'10''LOPEZ CyrilSEM
201401h40'10''BRUGIROUX StephaneV1M
201501h40'11''MOUNIER FranckV1M
201601h40'11''BOURNEZ BrunoV1M
201701h40'11''MOUSSELON BertrandSEM
201801h40'12''HUNCKLER AurelianSEM
201901h40'12''GOUTERON DamienV1M
202001h40'12''TRATTENERO EricSEM
202101h40'12''BERTAUX FabienV2MEsl Francheville
202201h40'13''FOURNIER LaurentV1M
202301h40'13''DURAND ThierryV2M
202401h40'13''MERCIER DominiqueV1M
202501h40'13''COUSIN GauthierSEM
202601h40'14''GARBIN YannickV1MColmar Mc
202701h40'14''LHERMITE MelineSEF
202801h40'14''GABORIAU ClementSEM
202901h40'14''GRANJON JeromeV2M
203001h40'15''CHAOUI YahiaJUM
203101h40'15''CALEYRON JulienV1M
203201h40'15''PASTEL JulienSEM
203301h40'15''SERVILLAT JeromeV1M
203401h40'15''JET JulienSEM
203501h40'15''MITAILLE AnthonySEM
203601h40'15''HIGEL ThomasSEM
203701h40'15''REYNAUD EricV1M
203801h40'15''PONCHANT MatthieuSEM
203901h40'17''BELUCHE DamienSEMGtvhs
204001h40'17''RENAHY DavidSEM
204101h40'17''CROZAT AlainV1M
204201h40'17''FRICKER BenjaminSEM
204301h40'18''TORRES MaximeSEM
204401h40'18''DUPORT RomaricSEM
204501h40'18''CALVET JeremySEM
204601h40'18''COLPART FrederiqueV1F
204701h40'19''BERNAUDON DavidV1M
204801h40'19''SALMON Marc-antoineSEM
204901h40'19''RHEIMS ThibaultSEM
205001h40'20''PEREZ NicolasESM
205101h40'20''MIRIAM JuarezV1F
205201h40'20''SANCHEZ BriceSEM
205301h40'21''TESTUD LauraSEF
205401h40'22''DURAND ValentinSEM
205501h40'22''TREMOUILLES HerveV1MCrv Lyon Triathlon
205601h40'22''BOUESTE Jean-marieV1M
205701h40'23''LIS Pierre-mathieuSEM
205801h40'23''GALIANO JonathanSEM
205901h40'23''NICOL GaetanV1M
206001h40'23''KERGOAT VirginieV1F
206101h40'23''ROINARD AlexandreESM
206201h40'23''FAURE DamienSEM
206301h40'24''DUMONT SergeV2M
206401h40'24''BRUN DevanSEMCroco
206501h40'24''DEDIEU GaetanSEMAnnonay Triathlon
206601h40'24''ICOL KevinSEM
206701h40'24''GODDERIS GuillaumeV1M
206801h40'25''TRIBOULET FranckSEM
206901h40'25''VAUCORET- COCHAT LaurenceV1F
207001h40'26''DUBOEUF--CROUZEIX AlexandreSEM
207101h40'27''DEFEVER QuentinSEM
207201h40'27''OPPILLIART SophieSEF
207301h40'27''POLLIER NathalieSEF
207401h40'27''IBOS BertrandSEMLyon Athletisme Club
207501h40'28''LAFAYE BenjaminSEM
207601h40'28''PAYSANT DavidV1M
207701h40'28''VIALLARON EricV1M
207801h40'28''DE BAILLIENCOURT LuisSEM
207901h40'29''ANTRESSANGLE ArthurSEM
208001h40'29''MAS MARTINEZ Jean louisV1M
208101h40'29''MOLNAR KristofSEM
208201h40'29''REININGER GuillaumeSEMPrvr
208301h40'29''IZSO FredericSEM
208401h40'30''MILAN FrancoisV2M
208501h40'30''CONTE DidierV2M
208601h40'30''ABADIE JeromeV1M
208701h40'30''GRANJON VincentV2M
208801h40'30''NARVAEZ PaulinaJUF
208901h40'30''VILLEMAGNE GuyV1MATHLEFORM'42
209001h40'31''MOUNIR KelkoulSEM
209101h40'31''ABDICHE NouredineV1M
209201h40'32''BARDONNET JulienSEM
209301h40'32''MONTEL GwenaelleSEFAaa Du Lyonnais
209401h40'32''JULIEN Jean-baptisteSEM
209501h40'33''MAKHLOUFI HakimSEM
209601h40'33''MAILLOT MichelV2MS/l Francheville Ac
209701h40'34''FERNANDEZ StephaneSEM
209801h40'34''GUIRA WalidSEM
209901h40'34''OZIOL ClementSEM
210001h40'34''PRATS GregoryV1M
210101h40'35''ZENOVELLI DavidV1M
210201h40'35''SERRE LoicSEM
210301h40'35''ODDO DorianSEM
210401h40'35''GUITTON EricV2MAfa Feyzin Venissieu
210501h40'35''EL BOUHAIRI YacineSEM
210601h40'36''GRALL GwenaelleSEF
210701h40'36''MICMACHER NoeSEM
210801h40'37''GARCIA PatrickV2M
210901h40'37''BONZOM ChristopheSEMMas Athletisme
211001h40'37''EREL GabrielSEM
211101h40'37''GAUBIER ChristopheV2M
211201h40'37''NOWOSIELSKI PawelSEM
211301h40'37''LAGRUT JeromeV1M
211401h40'38''THULIE RemySEM
211501h40'38''HUDRY SimonSEM
211601h40'38''PERRIN VirginieSEFRoanne Triathlon
211701h40'39''MIRLOCCA BenjaminSEM
211801h40'39''CIPEL DavidV1M
211901h40'39''FOUBERT QuentinESM
212001h40'39''CASSE BeatriceSEF
212101h40'39''MELCHIOR PeterV1M
212201h40'40''ROUSSEAU MichaelSEM
212301h40'40''DESGRANGESWILFRIED WilfriedSEM
212401h40'40''DUVERT MaximeSEM
212501h40'40''RAYMOND Jean-marcV1M
212601h40'40''OLIVERO EmmanuelSEM
212701h40'41''BOURGET Jean marcV1M
212801h40'41''FARID PascalSEM
212901h40'41''SIBUET StanislasSEM
213001h40'41''ROLLAND RegisV1M
213101h40'41''COQUARD LaurentV1M
213201h40'42''BOLLINGER LouisSEM
213301h40'42''ROUQUIER CyrilSEM
213401h40'43''GAUVAIN SlimaneSEM
213501h40'44''BETOURNE AlexisV1M
213601h40'44''BRUYAT JulienSEM
213701h40'44''LETCHER BriceSEM
213801h40'44''BULLION PhilippeV2M
213901h40'45''JUENET PhilippeV1M
214001h40'45''PAQUIER-KERN SylvestreSEM
214101h40'45''GIRIN YvesV1M
214201h40'45''TESTEIL HerveV1M
214301h40'45''HOURIEZ ChristopheSEM
214401h40'45''DUCHARME PaulineSEF
214501h40'46''SOY LenySEM
214601h40'46''HILAIRE MyriamV1F
214701h40'46''VIALLETON FranckV1M
214801h40'47''BRINKSMA MaikeSEF
214901h40'47''PECHARD AlainV1M
215001h40'48''LOUISON NicolasSEM
215101h40'48''DUFRENE Mathieu-alexandSEM
215201h40'48''ENGELKING LaraSEM
215301h40'49''ANDREA YannSEM
215401h40'49''FRECON GillesV1M
215501h40'49''FONTAINE CarolineSEF
215601h40'50''VIALLETON FlorianSEM
215701h40'50''CALLAND DominiqueV2M
215801h40'51''BONNEFOUX LoicSEM
215901h40'51''BOYELDIEU PierreSEM
216001h40'51''CARPIN VeroniqueV1F
216101h40'51''ABELLO StephaneSEM
216201h40'51''FRAYSSINHES MikaelSEM
216301h40'52''CAPARROS CedricSEM
216401h40'52''GAGET PhilippeV2M
216501h40'52''JOB PhilippeSEM
216601h40'52''LAVAUX FlorentSEM
216701h40'53''LOPEZ RomanV1M
216801h40'53''LAFONT GuillaumeSEM
216901h40'54''BROHET AnaisSEF
217001h40'54''PRADEL JonathanSEM
217101h40'54''LOCARD StephaneSEM
217201h40'55''ALIX FredericV1M
217301h40'55''COUSTAUD GuillaumeV1MAs Caluire Et Cuire
217401h40'55''BALLY PatriciaSEF
217501h40'55''RESCANIERE LoicSEM
217601h40'55''COMBET LionelV1M
217701h40'56''GAULIER JulienSEM
217801h40'56''LEPLAY JulienSEM
217901h40'56''DOUTRES BastienSEM
218001h40'56''CONDE Juan manuelV1M
218101h40'57''FRERES RobinsonSEM
218201h40'57''BARI FrancoisSEM
218301h40'57''VACHER CyrilSEM
218401h40'57''MONY PaulV1M
218501h40'57''RUSCONI FabioV1M
218601h40'58''GUERIN JonathanSEM
218701h40'58''PATEY KevinSEM
218801h40'58''KEITH ThomasSEM
218901h40'59''SIEULLE RomainSEM
219001h40'59''PARMANTIER Jean-yvesV1M
219101h41'00''PENET VictorSEM
219201h41'00''FAURE ClaudeV2M
219301h41'00''GALEA DelphineV1F
219401h41'01''PITOUN NicolasSEM
219501h41'01''PIERCE ChristopherV2M
219601h41'01''JEANJEAN JulienSEMUsn Montpellier /
219701h41'02''VIDAL FrancoisSEM
219801h41'03''MARC SaidiSEM
219901h41'03''MOURIER JeromeV1M
220001h41'03''DUFOUR FrancoisSEM
220101h41'04''BASILI JeremySEM
220201h41'04''CHRISTOPHE SebastienV1M
220301h41'04''BERNARD LaurentSEM
220401h41'05''MORATA GeraldSEM
220501h41'05''BONNEL YvesV2MAc Tassin
220601h41'06''PALMIER NicolasSEM
220701h41'06''PERAZZI PaolaSEF
220801h41'06''GALIANA BenjaminSEM
220901h41'07''BOUTILLIER JeromeSEM
221001h41'07''VERT AlexandreESM
221101h41'07''GREVOT LionelSEM
221201h41'07''GENTY DamienSEM
221301h41'07''LEFEBVRE VictorSEM
221401h41'07''VIEMONT ArnaudSEM
221501h41'07''INGRAIN TevaSEM
221601h41'08''BARNES CarolineESF
221701h41'08''HUMBERT Jean philippeSEM
221801h41'08''SAPEDE MichelV2M
221901h41'09''KHLEBNIKOFF NicolasSEM
222001h41'09''HEZEZ AlexandreV1M
222101h41'09''VITTOZ LaurentV1M
222201h41'09''MOURON ThierryV2M
222301h41'10''BILLARD YoannSEM
222401h41'10''VINCENDON YohanSEM
222501h41'10''RAINER RoySEM
222601h41'10''CORRAL ManuelSEM
222701h41'10''HALBERT SamuelV1M
222801h41'10''GARNIER JacquesV1M
222901h41'11''SELME GerardV1MFc Ternay
223001h41'11''ALBERTOLI RomainSEM
223101h41'11''GENEVE DidierV2M
223201h41'11''FLORA GregoireV1M
223301h41'11''GUIBAUD Jean-marcV1M
223401h41'12''TORRILLON GillesV1M
223501h41'12''ROUS PhilippeSEM
223601h41'12''EL OMRI SophieV1F
223701h41'13''JUGY RomainV1M
223801h41'13''TATIN CyrilSEM
223901h41'13''PLANTIER MichelV2M
224001h41'13''PENCHINAT FabienSEM
224101h41'13''GUILLARME ChristianV2M
224201h41'13''RIGAUX GautierSEM
224301h41'13''DUCREUX DominiqueV2M
224401h41'13''ETIENNE VauquelinSEM
224501h41'14''ACHFARI HayetV1F
224601h41'15''DEBIZE YoannV1M
224701h41'15''DEVASSINE MathieuSEM
224801h41'15''MANGEOL ThierryV2M
224901h41'15''MAUPAS SeverineSEF
225001h41'15''MATHERY BriceSEM
225101h41'15''PAYOT ChristopheV1M
225201h41'15''ARNAUD JulieSEF
225301h41'16''FELICE PatrickV1M
225401h41'16''PERRAUD Jean claudeV2M
225501h41'16''FRED Danielou-capitaSEMAjs La Garde
225601h41'16''MANGENOT PhilippeV1M
225701h41'17''PLISSONNIER MarcV2M
225801h41'17''GUMMERER WalterV3M
225901h41'17''LEBROU JulienV1M
226001h41'18''CAVAGNA FlorentSEM
226101h41'18''BRAC YannV1M
226201h41'18''CHAVANEL LudovicV1M
226301h41'19''BOINON LucV2MAfa Feyzin-venissieu
226401h41'20''GUEYFFIER FrancoisV2M
226501h41'20''BODY JeromeV1M
226601h41'20''POINGT MathieuSEM
226701h41'21''DEVINEAU JulesSEM
226801h41'21''FRACASSO NicolasV1M
226901h41'21''CALLEA GuyV2M
227001h41'21''BOUVIER PierreESM
227101h41'21''NEVEUX PhilippeV2M
227201h41'21''GRUERE MatthieuSEM
227301h41'21''VALARCHE GuillaumeSEM
227401h41'22''GENISSET BeatriceSEF
227501h41'22''STOFFEL RemiSEM
227601h41'22''KRUPA Jean-romainSEM
227701h41'22''DIACRE MaximeESM
227801h41'22''VIGOUROUX JulienSEM
227901h41'23''WROBEL PawelV1M
228001h41'23''PIMENTA JoaquimV1M
228101h41'23''BAZIN RemiSEM
228201h41'23''PERRIN AlexandreSEM
228301h41'24''COUILLENS XavierV1M
228401h41'24''WACK JeromeSEM
228501h41'24''VALLA JulienSEM
228601h41'24''POUGNY DavidV1M
228701h41'25''RAY PierreSEM
228801h41'25''CALAND FabriceSEM
228901h41'25''ROCHE AlainV1M
229001h41'26''FOVET AlexisSEM
229101h41'26''BASI MarkV2MSaint-louis Rc (als)
229201h41'26''SARTORE LucasSEM
229301h41'26''DUMENIL CorentinESM
229401h41'26''ARMINGOL FredericV2M
229501h41'26''PRADAL LaurentV1M
229601h41'26''SAVARY PierrickV1M
229701h41'27''PAGES VincentV1M
229801h41'27''LELIEVRE StephaneV1MSaone Mont D Or Natu
229901h41'27''TROCCAZ PhilippeV1M
230001h41'29''GEYSEN EricV2M
230101h41'29''FAVRE SylvainSEM
230201h41'30''MATHON BaptisteSEM
230301h41'30''GARRET CamilleSEF
230401h41'30''TERRIER GuillaumeV1M
230501h41'31''DENIS NicolasSEM
230601h41'31''ANTWI WilliamSEM
230701h41'31''JACOUD LucV2M
230801h41'31''GUERARD NicolasV1M
230901h41'32''BON JulienSEM
231001h41'32''COUSIN JeremySEM
231101h41'32''GOMART GodefroySEM
231201h41'32''SEGARD NicolasSEM
231301h41'32''BERGES StephaneV1M
231401h41'33''LAHINIRINA EricV1M
231501h41'33''GUILLERMARD SamuelV1M
231601h41'34''MONTHEIL JulienSEM
231701h41'34''VAN DEN BROECK AntoineSEM
231801h41'34''COLLIN Pierre-yvesV1M
231901h41'34''THOLONIAT JonathanSEM
232001h41'34''BERNABE SylvainSEM
232101h41'34''BIOLCHINI FranckV1MSaint Cham'athletic
232201h41'35''DELHOME FabienV1M
232301h41'35''PAULOIS FredericV2M
232401h41'35''GUINAND SylvainV1M
232501h41'35''DUHEM PascalV2M
232601h41'35''BRULIN ChristopheV1M
232701h41'36''BARDIN OlivierV1M
232801h41'36''ZAIDI MehdiSEM
232901h41'36''FRANKE DorotheeSEF
233001h41'36''NOLEN Pierre-marieSEM
233101h41'36''TUZZA JoffreySEM
233201h41'37''LUCAS BenjaminSEM
233301h41'37''CHOLLET PatriceV1M
233401h41'37''NAUDIN AntoineSEM
233501h41'37''YDE LaurentSEM
233601h41'38''BRIVADY AlexandreESM
233701h41'38''LUCAS OlivierV2MToucan Athetic Club
233801h41'38''BENSIMON EricV1MLyon Sport Metropole
233901h41'39''HENRY MichelV2F
234001h41'39''ROCQUET JonathanSEM
234101h41'39''CARMINATI GillesV2M
234201h41'39''ROCCHIA MaximeSEM
234301h41'39''MALURET JeanV1M
234401h41'40''MAKHOUL SulivanSEM
234501h41'40''FREDY WilfriedSEM
234601h41'40''DROBYSHEV KirillSEM
234701h41'41''MASSIN LudovicSEM
234801h41'41''LE BRETON VincentV1M
234901h41'41''PHILIPPE HugoSEM
235001h41'42''COMBIER BenoitV1M
235101h41'42''PLATEAU OphelieSEF
235201h41'42''AMATHIEU LorrisV2M
235301h41'42''DUGOURGEOT ThibaudSEM
235401h41'43''ZUGASTI MorganSEM
235501h41'43''RAMBAUD JeremySEM
235601h41'44''FANCELLI BenoitSEM
235701h41'44''ROSSET LionelV1M
235801h41'45''GARCIA MathisESM
235901h41'45''MAGNANA BertrandSEM
236001h41'45''LEMUS NicolasSEM
236101h41'45''HENRIQUES LudwigSEM
236201h41'46''CLOUZET SebastienSEM
236301h41'47''MOYRET ChristianV1M
236401h41'48''SERRANO BenjaminSEM
236501h41'48''THERON FredericSEM
236601h41'48''MARTINELLI MathieuSEM
236701h41'49''PARLANGE GuyV1M
236801h41'49''MATHEVET AudreySEF
236901h41'49''PETER-SORENCEN CedricSEM
237001h41'49''BRACHO RichardV1M
237101h41'49''WILLERMOZ SebastienV1M
237201h41'50''DORIER MaximeSEM
237301h41'50''SCHMITT CamilleSEF
237401h41'51''ALAMI-MERROUNI ZakariaV1M
237501h41'51''BERGER FabienSEM
237601h41'51''DELEMAZURE LouiseSEF
237701h41'51''SEIGLE MaelleSEF
237801h41'51''BUISSON BernardV1M
237901h41'51''BARBIER JeromeV1M
238001h41'53''COLAS ClementSEM
238101h41'53''BRUN ClementSEM
238201h41'53''VACLE PhilippeV1M
238301h41'54''HAMZAOUI BelgacemSEM
238401h41'54''DUQUAIRE AurelienSEM
238501h41'54''ARTHAUD VincentSEM
238601h41'54''GREMILLON ElliotSEM
238701h41'55''HEMERY PhilippeV2M
238801h41'55''TOYER JulienSEM
238901h41'55''BELLAHCENE MohammedV2M
239001h41'55''PAVADAY JeremyV1M
239101h41'56''GANTZER FrancoisV1M
239201h41'56''GAILLARD ChristopheV1M
239301h41'56''ADOBATI ValerieV1FUs Oyonnax
239401h41'57''CASIER BernardV2M
239501h41'57''CHAMPILOU LoicSEM
239601h41'57''BIANZANI FredericV1M
239701h41'58''ROBIN JeromeV1M
239801h41'58''HISSETTE ThibautSEM
239901h41'59''BALAMOUTOFF NicolasSEM
240001h41'59''MARTIN JorisSEM
240101h41'59''HUBERT ArnaudSEM
240201h42'00''FLOUZAT JulienSEM
240301h42'00''ROUSSEL PascalV1M
240401h42'00''SIKORA AntonyESM
240501h42'01''PARIAT BenjaminSEM
240601h42'01''GUINANT YohannSEM
240701h42'02''PELLETIER ChristopheV1M
240801h42'02''NGUYEN KHAC Trung dungV1M
240901h42'02''BARON FredericSEM
241001h42'03''BARLET Pierre-benoitSEM
241101h42'03''VOUGE Jean-francoisV1M
241201h42'04''FRADIN OlivierV1M
241301h42'04''FAUVET AlexandreSEM
241401h42'04''DUCASSE LaurianneSEF
241501h42'05''COLLOMP ArnaudSEM
241601h42'05''GAGNOR StephaneV2M
241701h42'05''DYE EtienneSEM
241801h42'06''GERAULT ChristopheV1M
241901h42'06''GRISEY PhilippeV1M
242001h42'06''SCHLEGEL BriceSEM
242101h42'06''LYONNAIS JacquesV1M
242201h42'06''CATHERINE FredericV1M
242301h42'07''MONT-JOVET OlivierSEM
242401h42'07''MUNOZ JavierSEM
242501h42'07''JAN-AILLERET EtienneSEM
242601h42'07''BLOCH GuillaumeSEM
242701h42'08''PETITJEAN EricV1M
242801h42'08''PONTHENIER SebastienSEM
242901h42'08''LACHOT Philippe sylvaiV1M
243001h42'08''DUBOIS StephaneSEM
243101h42'08''FELICIEN ArnaudSEM
243201h42'09''BERTRAND EdouardSEM
243301h42'09''MANVOY MathieuSEMAsptt Valence
243401h42'10''TALLARON AlexandreSEM
243501h42'10''PERROTIN AlixSEM
243601h42'10''CHANVRIT ChristopheSEM
243701h42'10''LE PORT ErwanSEM
243801h42'10''FURLANETTO JulienSEM
243901h42'10''PUTEGNAT JbSEM
244001h42'10''MOULIN ElodieSEF
244101h42'11''HERVE MatthieuSEM
244201h42'12''ROSSO LucV2M
244301h42'12''FRADIN MathieuV1M
244401h42'12''NOWACZYK MatthieuSEM
244501h42'12''PHILLIPE CelineV1F
244601h42'14''POMMIER AlexandreSEM
244701h42'14''JACOUD BastienSEM
244801h42'14''BEL JordanSEM
244901h42'14''TROISGROS EricSEM
245001h42'15''DUHEN EdouardSEM
245101h42'15''ANDREATTA KevinSEM
245201h42'15''OUAREM HaceneSEM
245301h42'16''CRAPPEEL YvesV2M
245401h42'16''MAUJEAN LoicSEM
245501h42'16''CHAIZE MikaelSEM
245601h42'17''CHALANCON MatthiasSEM
245701h42'17''BOGDAN NenashevV1M
245801h42'17''FEVRE Jean claudeV3M
245901h42'18''TIRARD-GATEL Jean-philippeV2M
246001h42'18''DELORME ThomasSEM
246101h42'18''BOUIZARGAN TahaESM
246201h42'18''RIVIERE FlorianSEM
246301h42'19''BUCCI AurelienSEM
246401h42'19''JACQUOT AdrienSEM
246501h42'19''WUST BaptisteSEM
246601h42'19''GOUNON FredericV1M
246701h42'19''BORDAGE LauraSEF
246801h42'19''NOSARI SimonSEM
246901h42'19''CHANEL SebastienV1M
247001h42'20''RAIA AdrienSEM
247101h42'20''LAUDE AlexianeJUF
247201h42'20''MILHAUD ClaudeV2M
247301h42'20''BREANT PascalV2M
247401h42'20''TAVENARD EricV2M
247501h42'21''MOLLARD DamienSEM
247601h42'21''MONTANARI FrancisV2M
247701h42'21''CRUPELANDT BrunoV2M
247801h42'21''LAUDE BenjaminV1MGuc Triathlon
247901h42'21''ROYER CamilleSEM
248001h42'21''ZLOTOROWICZ MaryanV2M
248101h42'22''PRESENTAZIONE DominiqueV1M
248201h42'22''DUBREUIL NicolasSEM
248301h42'22''MONTSERRAT OlivierSEM
248401h42'22''ESCOURROU MurielV1F
248501h42'23''NEYRON LucienSEM
248601h42'23''MIRANDA EstebanSEM
248701h42'23''AFATHI MehdiSEM
248801h42'23''TUISON CamilleSEM
248901h42'23''GUDEFIN JeromeSEM
249001h42'23''PETTIER DavidV1M
249101h42'24''ROSSOT LionelV1M
249201h42'24''MICHIARDI LionelV2M
249301h42'24''BARJHOUX GregorySEM
249401h42'24''TSAN ChansamoutSEM
249501h42'24''LARCHER JonathanSEM
249601h42'25''BLANCHARD XavierV2M
249701h42'26''UNTEREINER PierreSEM
249801h42'26''AUBERT LaurentV1M
249901h42'27''GAILLARD PierreSEM
250001h42'27''RAUX StephaneV1M
250101h42'27''BESSON NicolasV1M
250201h42'28''DEROUX CorentinSEM
250301h42'28''THORBEN MeinersSEM
250401h42'28''PERRIN GaetanSEM
250501h42'29''BAUDIN AlexisSEM
250601h42'30''COQUIL NicolasSEM
250701h42'30''MARCHAND TanguySEM
250801h42'30''MOUNIER ThibaudSEM
250901h42'31''BIEVER Jean-marcV2M
251001h42'32''CARDYN DavidSEM
251101h42'32''DEBORD AnthonySEM
251201h42'32''DE LA MONNERAYE ColombanSEM
251301h42'32''DUPORTE ArnaudSEM
251401h42'32''VILLET EtienneSEM
251501h42'32''BOURDY JeanbaptisteSEMTriath'lons
251601h42'33''BOLLEAU AlexadreV1M
251701h42'33''AUBRET KeremSEM
251801h42'33''LEHLE RaimundSEM
251901h42'34''BABA ARBI NadhirSEM
252001h42'34''VIAL DavidV1MAsvel Triathlon
252101h42'34''WYNDAELE GwenSEM
252201h42'35''BIDAULT LaurentV1M
252301h42'35''BERG ClementSEMRoanne Triathlon
252401h42'35''QUISSOL HeleneSEF
252501h42'35''PEGAZ-FIORNET PierreSEM
252601h42'35''THIBAULT DavidSEM
252701h42'35''BOUADJAR KhadaV2M
252801h42'35''LALANDE RomainSEM
252901h42'36''PARENT NathalieV1FCourir Ensemble Sncf
253001h42'36''DILL AntoineV1M
253101h42'36''BESNIER PierreSEM
253201h42'36''SCHOULER RaphaelSEM
253301h42'37''BONNEAU AurelienSEM
253401h42'37''ZAROUKIAN KellySEF
253501h42'37''DE HARO ChristelleV1F
253601h42'39''LAUER SteveSEM
253701h42'40''CHAROY FredericSEM
253801h42'40''AREIAS AmericoV1M
253901h42'40''NOVEL HenriV3M
254001h42'40''PELTIER JulienSEM
254101h42'40''VERNAY JeanSEM
254201h42'40''DOMENACH BrianSEM
254301h42'41''ABEGON MarcSEM
254401h42'41''LAFON MaxenceSEM
254501h42'41''LOUAHALA Ali-patrickV3M
254601h42'41''BOULZAT BenoitSEM
254701h42'42''MATZ AntoninSEM
254801h42'42''MARCHOIS PhilippeSEM
254901h42'43''PIGEON ThibautJUM
255001h42'43''MARESCOT PhilippeV1M
255101h42'43''KERLEO Jean-francoisSEM
255201h42'43''FAYOLLE FranckV1M
255301h42'43''BELCHI PaulSEM
255401h42'44''BELLEMIN LoicSEM
255501h42'44''ENJALRAN FabriceV1M
255601h42'44''CHAMONARD LaurentSEM
255701h42'44''RAUX StephaneV1M
255801h42'45''GILIBERT LudovicSEM
255901h42'45''SERAUT CyrilSEM
256001h42'45''BEAL OlivierV1M
256101h42'45''BEAU MichaelSEM
256201h42'45''MARTIN DavidV1M
256301h42'46''BOUTIE RemiJUM
256401h42'46''BOULOGNE QuentinSEM
256501h42'46''MARCONNET FranckV1M
256601h42'47''JEANJEAN HugoSEM
256701h42'47''THEORBE BertrandSEM
256801h42'47''PIVERT StephaneSEM
256901h42'47''CREMILLIEUX JulieSEF
257001h42'47''EUGENE RegisV1M
257101h42'48''BAUDIN ChristopheV2M
257201h42'49''THIEBAUT SebastienSEM
257301h42'49''AUJOGUE PierreSEM
257401h42'49''DESCHAMPS DidierV1M
257501h42'50''DE COIGNAC VincentESM
257601h42'50''NEMA ErwanSEM
257701h42'50''MITCHEM DanV1M
257801h42'51''SAUZET NicolasSEM
257901h42'52''BONY MarcelV2M
258001h42'52''CHAZOT LaurentV1M
258101h42'53''HUGON-JEANNIN OlivierSEM
258201h42'53''GIROT PatrickSEM
258301h42'53''MEINIER VincentSEM
258401h42'53''PERDRIEL SandrineV1F
258501h42'53''CLERC MaximeSEM
258601h42'53''EL BOUNAAMANI MohamedSEM
258701h42'53''MILLOU LionelV1M
258801h42'54''JEANJEAN DavidSEM
258901h42'54''BURELLIER MarcESM
259001h42'55''RIBOT GuillaumeSEM
259101h42'56''BERRAF MeidhiV1M
259201h42'56''DAUGEARD MaximeSEM
259301h42'56''ROUAUD ErwanV1M
259401h42'56''LE PODER YvesV2MNantes Metropole Athletisme
259501h42'56''BARRAILLER LaurentSEM
259601h42'56''PAUL BiolayJUM
259701h42'57''GENESTIE GuyV1M
259801h42'57''LAGARDE LaurentV1MTobesport
259901h42'58''BOUIGEAU SabrinaSEF
260001h42'58''CHAPUIS PhilippeV1M
260101h42'59''FATIGUET MartineSEF
260201h42'59''LIOCHON VivienSEM
260301h42'59''BERLAND Jean-lucV1M
260401h42'59''IAFRATE AntoineV1M
260501h43'00''BANNETEL EricSEM
260601h43'00''MUGNIER YannickSEM
260701h43'00''MOREL EstelleSEF
260801h43'00''OVISTE LionelV1M
260901h43'00''ACHARD JorisSEM
261001h43'01''GROSJEAN EliseSEF
261101h43'01''LECALVE FranckV1M
261201h43'02''TAVAUD MaximeSEM
261301h43'02''TARDY BenjaminSEM
261401h43'02''VIAL DavidSEM
261501h43'03''HAMELIN PhilippeV2M
261601h43'03''NAULIN ArthurSEM
261701h43'03''TOURANCHEAU NicolasSEM
261801h43'03''THOMAS OlivierV1M
261901h43'03''LE CHATELIER GaetanSEM
262001h43'03''DANIELA NegroV1F
262101h43'04''CARIOTI RiccardoV1M
262201h43'04''LE BLEVEC Jean baptisteSEM
262301h43'04''VERT ThierryV2M
262401h43'04''BROSSUT ChristopheV1MCap Bugey
262501h43'04''DECHAUX EmilieSEF
262601h43'05''FRANCOIS AymericSEM
262701h43'05''GATLING RebekahESF
262801h43'05''MACHON ClementSEM
262901h43'06''SCHIAVOLINI NicolasSEM
263001h43'06''EL MARZOUKI MounirSEM
263101h43'06''RABASTE SebastienV1M
263201h43'06''KACED RizkiSEM
263301h43'06''MUNIER FabriceV1M
263401h43'06''BARRATIER ClaraESF
263501h43'06''BRACONNIER OlivierV1M
263601h43'07''DUDA JackSEM
263701h43'07''SIMONNET ThomasV1MBeaujolais Runners
263801h43'07''PITHIOUD KevinSEM
263901h43'07''MELLADO GOMEZ Maria josefaV1F
264001h43'07''BASELJ AurelieV1F
264101h43'07''TRIPONNEY JulienSEM
264201h43'08''GUILLOU DidierSEM
264301h43'08''LUCIANI OrianeSEF
264401h43'08''DE BROUTELLES EdouardSEM
264501h43'08''PAPADOPOULOS AlexandrosSEM
264601h43'08''ANDRE EricV2MAsc Balan
264701h43'08''ANDREA LandrySEM
264801h43'08''FIZAINE Jean-philippeV1M
264901h43'09''GAGE OlivierSEM
265001h43'09''CLIET-MARREL CathyV1F
265101h43'09''GATTI PhilippeV2M
265201h43'09''BACHELARD AxelSEM
265301h43'09''GAGNAIRE IsabelleV1F
265401h43'09''FAUCUIT RobinSEM
265501h43'11''HIGOUN MokraneSEM
265601h43'11''GENIN AlexisJUM
265701h43'11''LAURENT GabrielSEM
265801h43'11''BECKER JohanSEM
265901h43'12''GENIN EliottJUM
266001h43'12''MALCHIODI ThibaudSEM
266101h43'12''BROTEL XavierSEM
266201h43'13''BELLOT Yves-marieSEM
266301h43'13''LACROIX ThomasSEM
266401h43'14''LOTA PatrickV3M
266501h43'14''REBAUD CharlesSEM
266601h43'14''PERRIN FredericV1M
266701h43'15''DELORME DanielV2M
266801h43'15''FAGOT FranckV1M
266901h43'15''PIN ThierryV2M
267001h43'16''SATIN GuillaumeSEM
267101h43'16''CLAEYS NicolasESM
267201h43'16''GIRARD RemiSEM
267301h43'16''EISENBACH LeoESM
267401h43'16''PELLETIER BenoitSEM
267501h43'17''JURGENS TheodorESM
267601h43'17''FAYET SimonV2MUa Charolais Brionna
267701h43'17''COULANGEON MarcSEM
267801h43'17''ERBA DavideV1M
267901h43'17''VERGAIN MathieuSEM
268001h43'17''DIEF GregoireSEM
268101h43'17''VILLARET PhilippeV1M
268201h43'18''MOREL FabienSEM
268301h43'18''DAVOUDIAN NicolasSEM
268401h43'18''SEILER ChristianV3M
268501h43'18''PALLADINO FrancescaV2F
268601h43'18''MOREL BenoitSEM
268701h43'19''BARNIER LaurentV1M
268801h43'19''MATHE FannySEF
268901h43'19''BREGEON AurelienSEM
269001h43'19''BONHOMME SebastienV1M
269101h43'19''GALINAITIS WilfridV1M
269201h43'20''QUENTIN AlexandreSEM
269301h43'21''BERT RaphaelV1M
269401h43'21''MINARRO ChristopheSEMCascol Athletisme
269501h43'21''ARNAUD CharpentierSEM
269601h43'21''GROS PascalV2M
269701h43'21''PRUDHOMME AlbanSEM
269801h43'21''EL OUACHMA NourddineSEM
269901h43'21''PUNTURO GeorgesV2M
270001h43'21''POLLIN AlexisSEM
270101h43'21''MOULIN StephaneV1M
270201h43'22''GADOUD Jean-lucV2M
270301h43'22''DISSE GaetanSEM
270401h43'22''VERCOUSTRE PhilippeV3M
270501h43'22''DENOYELLE SylvainSEM
270601h43'23''NGUYEN VAN LONG CeciliaSEF
270701h43'23''COENE BenjaminSEM
270801h43'23''CHAUVIN ChristopheV1M
270901h43'23''BERTHOD SamuelV1M
271001h43'23''MINOT AlexandreSEM
271101h43'24''BONGIOVANNI SandrineSEF
271201h43'24''SOICHET RomualdV1M
271301h43'24''REVOL PatriceV2M
271401h43'25''CHAPERON PaulV1M
271501h43'25''KACHLER ChristopheV2MAs Ibm Lyon
271601h43'25''BUSQUET GillesV1M
271701h43'25''RUMEAU RobinV1M
271801h43'25''LAFONT SebastienV1M
271901h43'26''GAYME RonanSEM
272001h43'26''BORNECQUE EmelineSEF
272101h43'26''GAY ChristopheV1M
272201h43'26''PONGAN DavidSEM
272301h43'26''MESSAOUDI SarahSEF
272401h43'27''GONOT ChristopheV2M
272501h43'27''ROUCHOUSE BriceV1M
272601h43'27''GUIGOU CharlotteSEF
272701h43'27''KOWALSKI RudySEM
272801h43'28''OLIVIER ThomasSEM
272901h43'28''SCHOFIELD MarkV1M
273001h43'28''CASTAING MatthiasSEM
273101h43'29''VIGOUROUX PascalV2M
273201h43'29''KREUZER LaurentV1MRillieux Triathlon
273301h43'29''DUSSINE DidierV1M
273401h43'30''CLEYET-MARREL YvanV1M
273501h43'30''BORNAT MartinSEM
273601h43'31''ANGELL KurtisSEM
273701h43'31''SEGAUD ValerySEM
273801h43'31''VILLARS ClementSEM
273901h43'31''BELGACEM SalahV1M
274001h43'31''PALUCH EddySEM
274101h43'32''GUIRONNET LaurentV1M
274201h43'32''BOSTOEN JordanSEM
274301h43'32''MOULIN Jean-marcV2F
274401h43'32''TISSIER FabienSEM
274501h43'32''GUEYE Cheikh fallSEM
274601h43'32''PONCET SylvainV1M
274701h43'33''BESSET FranckV1M
274801h43'33''BOS GezinusV2M
274901h43'33''DUVIVIER ArnaudESM
275001h43'33''MIETTE StephaneSEM
275101h43'33''LE GOFF QuentinSEM
275201h43'34''BONAREK BastienSEM
275301h43'34''GOUTAUDIER OrianeSEF
275401h43'35''QUAGLIERI RaphaelSEM
275501h43'36''FANCH AnassSEM
275601h43'36''AUVRAY LaurentV1M
275701h43'36''ANDREO EricV2M
275801h43'38''BADOUIX PierreV1M
275901h43'39''CORNARD StephaneV2M
276001h43'39''TEXIER FrancoisV1M
276101h43'40''GORIOU PascalV1M
276201h43'40''PEILLET ChristopheV1M
276301h43'40''THEPAUT EricV1M
276401h43'40''BROYER AlexandreSEM
276501h43'41''DISSON Jean pierreV2M
276601h43'41''LONGIN CamilleSEM
276701h43'41''PELISSIER MartinESM
276801h43'42''GIULIANI ArnaudV1M
276901h43'42''PICOUL WillyV1M
277001h43'42''BENARROUCH MickaelSEM
277101h43'42''MONERON ThierryV2M
277201h43'43''SIMON ChristianV1M
277301h43'43''HUMBLOT LucV1M
277401h43'43''FAYOLLE PatriceSEM
277501h43'43''QUICLET AurelienSEM
277601h43'44''BELALENE RachelV1M
277701h43'44''TARDY SebastienSEM
277801h43'44''RIZZO LaurentV1M
277901h43'45''PONS SandrineV2FIssy Triathlon
278001h43'45''MARTINO EricV2M
278101h43'45''PITAVAL YoannSEM
278201h43'45''BELLE ChristopheV1M
278301h43'45''DAVAINE OlivierV1M
278401h43'45''GUENY AntoineV1M
278501h43'46''BOUDHAR YoucefSEM
278601h43'46''ROUCHIER PatrickV2M
278701h43'46''DIALLO JohnV1M
278801h43'46''PARRA PatrickV2M
278901h43'46''MERILHOU EricSEM
279001h43'47''SALVADOR ChristelleV1F
279101h43'47''VERBAIL JulienSEM
279201h43'47''CHAMPAILLER JustineSEF
279301h43'47''VANDROUX StephaneV1M
279401h43'47''VIGNEAUD NicolasSEM
279501h43'48''IMPERINETTI PierreV2M
279601h43'48''RAHMANI MohamedSEM
279701h43'48''LANGLET BenjaminSEM
279801h43'48''POMATHIOS LaurentV1M
279901h43'48''DIREZ StephaneV1M
280001h43'48''COHET AntoineV1M
280101h43'49''GUILLERM AurelienSEM
280201h43'49''MERGER LaurentV1M
280301h43'49''AISSOU AliV2M
280401h43'49''GRYCZA AlainV2M
280501h43'49''GOY CyrilV1M
280601h43'49''BARRIOL Jean-philippeV1M
280701h43'50''PILLET SylvainSEM
280801h43'50''MARCHAND JeoffreySEM
280901h43'50''MOISSON MorganeSEF
281001h43'51''DAYEZ PaulSEM
281101h43'51''LAPERROUZE VivienSEM
281201h43'51''SIAME AureliaSEF
281301h43'51''DUBURQUE DavidSEM
281401h43'51''MOERCANT ChristopheV1M
281501h43'51''LABIAU MatthieuSEM
281601h43'52''GRILLET FranckV1M
281701h43'52''MERLIN GeorgesV2MAscbalan
281801h43'52''JACQUEMARD UlrichV1M
281901h43'52''WATRIN ElodieSEF
282001h43'52''FINIELZ ThomasSEM
282101h43'52''VEROT NicolasSEM
282201h43'52''MOREAU SebastienV1M
282301h43'53''BERTHET MarcV3MAsc Balan
282401h43'53''HOANG TriSEM
282501h43'53''MARQUET GillesV2M
282601h43'53''DODE LydieSEF
282701h43'53''RICHARD AntoineSEM
282801h43'54''GIBAULT JeromeV1MAsc Balan
282901h43'54''ANTOINE ElisaESF
283001h43'54''BERTUCAT HugoSEM
283101h43'54''COLLET VincentSEM
283201h43'54''GALLIANO OlivierV1M
283301h43'54''CUZZOLIN PaoloSEM
283401h43'54''LOCAR RaphaelV1M
283501h43'54''MALTAVERNE QuentinESM
283601h43'55''AMELON Pierre-alainSEM
283701h43'55''LAURENT PierreSEM
283801h43'55''VALETTE JulienSEMTbl71
283901h43'55''OLLAGNIER AntoineESM
284001h43'55''ELABED LasaadV1M
284101h43'56''CASTELLI MathieuSEM
284201h43'56''DREANO AntoineSEM
284301h43'56''GUARNERI JosephV1M
284401h43'56''BACHMANN MaximeSEM
284501h43'56''BACHELLIER ZoeSEFUso Athletisme
284601h43'57''JULLIA FabienSEM
284701h43'57''BOUCHARD TanguySEM
284801h43'57''BERTHOLON FlorianSEM
284901h43'57''BON Pierre-nicolasSEM
285001h43'57''ZABEE MartineV2F
285101h43'57''GIRAUD DavidV1M
285201h43'57''SCHLAIFER NicolasSEM
285301h43'58''HUMBERT ArnaudV1M
285401h43'58''ORLANDI ChristopherSEM
285501h43'58''MATOSSIAN EmmanuelV1M
285601h43'58''CORPET CyrilleSEM
285701h43'58''LAROCHE YoanSEM
285801h43'58''PORTAFAIX AntoineESM
285901h43'59''LESPINASSE Pierre-francoisV2M
286001h43'59''BOUREAU JeremySEM
286101h43'59''COUDERT MaximeESMRunning Club Mably
286201h43'59''POULAIN RemiV1MCrv Lyon Triathlon
286301h43'59''EMERY Pierre emmanuelJUM
286401h44'00''BAZIN Jean-michelV2MFoulee Muroise
286501h44'00''DENAVIT MaximeSEM
286601h44'00''ROSTAING PatriceV1M
286701h44'00''VIRGA ClaudeV2M
286801h44'00''RIGNANESE SebastienV1M
286901h44'02''GENNETIER JulienV1M
287001h44'02''CICERALE Giovanni sylvaiV2M
287101h44'03''CUIRINIER LorrisSEM
287201h44'03''VERNY LaurentSEM
287301h44'03''GERVASONI NicolasV1M
287401h44'04''GAUDIAU NicolasSEM
287501h44'05''DUTRUGE DavidJUM
287601h44'05''GAUCHERAND BenoitSEM
287701h44'05''DUPUIS NicolasSEM
287801h44'06''PARDON VictorienSEM
287901h44'06''DEYMONNAZ PierrickSEM
288001h44'06''COURTOIS OlivierSEM
288101h44'06''SORDET ClaireSEF
288201h44'06''DAZINIERAS OlivierV1M
288301h44'06''OUAMARA AhmedSEM
288401h44'07''FAURE KevinSEF
288501h44'07''POITRIMOULT AdrienSEM
288601h44'07''GRANGIER BenoistSEM
288701h44'07''PEZET FlorentSEM
288801h44'07''MARCHESSEAU RogerV1M
288901h44'07''ADOR BenjaminESM
289001h44'07''ARIBERT-DESJARDINS HenriSEM
289101h44'08''LE BORGNE ArnaudSEM
289201h44'08''BONNIER ManuelSEM
289301h44'09''CUESTA DavidV1M
289401h44'09''RIGOLET EtienneESM
289501h44'09''MOENNE LOCCOZ JeromeV1M
289601h44'10''LEFF PierrickV2M
289701h44'10''TAIN ArnaudSEM
289801h44'10''FAVRE PatrickV2M
289901h44'11''PY SylvainSEM
290001h44'12''PORTALIER Jean-lucV1M
290101h44'12''FINET MatthieuSEM
290201h44'13''BRINON CedricV1M
290301h44'13''OLLAGNON BertrandV1M
290401h44'14''PASCAL JulienSEM
290501h44'14''BIANCO JulienSEM
290601h44'15''LUSSERT AlexisSEM
290701h44'15''BERTRAND JulienSEM
290801h44'15''ROUSSEL AlexandreSEM
290901h44'15''REY Pierre-jeanV1M
291001h44'15''BOIVIN CecileV2F
291101h44'15''PETROVA NinaSEF
291201h44'15''DESVIGNES SylvainSEM
291301h44'16''BOURDON PascalV3M
291401h44'16''ROUSSON DamienSEM
291501h44'16''PONCET SebastienSEM
291601h44'16''CHEVROT SandrineSEFEsl Ternay
291701h44'17''LABOISNE ChloeSEF
291801h44'17''MASCIAVE LoicSEM
291901h44'17''CORSETTI IvanSEM
292001h44'17''ROUSSET FabienV1M
292101h44'17''VAISON RaphaelV1M
292201h44'17''VARENNE DavidV1M
292301h44'17''ROKIBA AbdelkaderV3M
292401h44'18''CREUSAT BenoitSEM
292501h44'18''LOEB EleanorSEF
292601h44'18''RICHET JordanSEM
292701h44'18''LAPORTE-RIOU AlexandraSEF
292801h44'18''RIGOBERT CathyV2F
292901h44'19''VIELA BaptisteSEM
293001h44'19''PERNOT ThierryV2M
293101h44'19''SUC GuillaumeSEM
293201h44'19''RAPIN JfV1M
293301h44'20''GUSTAVE HarryV2M
293401h44'20''MOEBS PhilippeV1M
293501h44'20''NICOLAS ClementSEM
293601h44'20''BIGEON PhilippeV2M
293701h44'20''FRANGIN EmmanuelSEM
293801h44'21''MARTIN PatrickV1M
293901h44'21''BERARD CyrilV1M
294001h44'21''DORNON ThibaultSEM
294101h44'21''BEY DominiqueV2M
294201h44'21''REYMOND FredericV1M
294301h44'21''BOUCHARD JeromeSEM
294401h44'21''CUZIN MickaelSEM
294501h44'22''FAYET J-philippeV2M
294601h44'22''ARBEILLE JacquesSEM
294701h44'22''BOUCHE ArnaudV1M
294801h44'22''FERREC Jean-francoisSEM
294901h44'22''MOUDOUD Jean-lucV2MAfafeyzinvenissieux
295001h44'22''MEJARD ValerieV1F
295101h44'23''MIJNO GregorySEM
295201h44'23''THUAULT SylvainSEM
295301h44'24''DUBAT BenoitSEM
295401h44'24''HERTER AdrienSEM
295501h44'24''KRAUS EduardV2M
295601h44'24''DAVIER GuillaumeSEM
295701h44'24''DE LA ROCHE DE BRANS EricV2M
295801h44'25''BUTON VincentSEM
295901h44'25''VENET SebastienSEM
296001h44'25''BLACHE CandiceSEF
296101h44'25''VILLARD RaphaelSEM
296201h44'25''MURE JeromeSEM
296301h44'25''SOUBIROU PierreSEM
296401h44'26''BESSON RomaricSEM
296501h44'26''BAILLY NicolasSEM
296601h44'26''BASSET DenisV2M
296701h44'26''DURIEUX GuillaumeSEM
296801h44'26''MARATIER JulienV1M
296901h44'27''KOZMA HerveV2M
297001h44'27''LE TOUZE HeleneSEF
297101h44'27''LAGRANGE JulienV1M
297201h44'27''ENJELVIN PhilippeSEM
297301h44'27''BAUD IvanV1M
297401h44'28''LE COUTURIER EddySEM
297501h44'28''CHATIGNION CesarSEM
297601h44'29''BELLANGER BrunoV1M
297701h44'29''FERNANDEZ ChristopheSEM
297801h44'30''QURESHI MohsenV1M
297901h44'30''EL GUERFTI YounesseV1M
298001h44'30''FARAGGI ThomasSEM
298101h44'31''MICHEL PatrickSEM
298201h44'31''BONNIN RichardV2M
298301h44'31''SANTOS PaoloV1M
298401h44'32''EL KLIFI DjamilaSEM
298501h44'32''NOTARGIACOMO PhilippeSEM
298601h44'32''FERREIRA JoseV1M
298701h44'34''MESTRE StephaneSEM
298801h44'34''BONNET Thierry papouneV2M
298901h44'34''NOYER GuillaumeSEM
299001h44'34''JACQUET ChristopheSEM
299101h44'34''MONFORT ErwanSEM
299201h44'34''VANBALBERGHE AgnesSEF
299301h44'34''LECOCQ PhilippeV1M
299401h44'34''NOEL MaryanV1M
299501h44'35''BESSON GerardV2MClub Cheminots Courir Champagn
299601h44'35''PERRET StephaneSEM
299701h44'36''SOLFOROSI BrunoSEM
299801h44'36''AUGER LaurentV2M
299901h44'36''OUDIN OlivierV2MBeaujolais Runners
300001h44'37''LAMOUILLE PatrickV1M
300101h44'38''GIRAL StephaneV1M
300201h44'38''PUIGMAL YannSEM
300301h44'38''LUNEAU DamienSEM
300401h44'38''HALLIDAY RossSEM
300501h44'39''KOMLA MelvinSEM
300601h44'40''GONUL BorisSEM
300701h44'40''YENDT DavidV1M
300801h44'40''BELMAIN PatrickV1M
300901h44'41''BARBIER JacquesV1M
301001h44'41''RAILLARD OlivierV2M
301101h44'42''PARISE AudreySEF
301201h44'42''GODLEWSKI ThomasSEM
301301h44'42''BACCINI SophieSEF
301401h44'42''BARREAU PierrickSEM
301501h44'42''SOLITRO LaurentV1M
301601h44'42''THENAULT RomualdV1MRun And Freedom
301701h44'42''BUISSON PascalSEM
301801h44'42''GRAND AlexisSEM
301901h44'43''GABRIELA PaciuSEF
302001h44'43''CHAPOUTIER GillesV1M
302101h44'43''CHAPOUTIER StephanieV1F
302201h44'43''LINDREC NicolasSEM
302301h44'44''ANTOLIN EricV2M
302401h44'44''MARECHAL JeremySEM
302501h44'44''MERCIER JulienSEM
302601h44'45''GUILLERMO MatthieuSEM
302701h44'45''BOULANGER MatthieuSEM
302801h44'45''MONIER MaximeV1M
302901h44'45''CHAUVIN DavidV1M
303001h44'45''COIGNARD IsabelleSEF
303101h44'45''LAFONT Pierre-jeanV1M
303201h44'45''COQUARD MarineESF
303301h44'46''GENIEYS AlainV2M
303401h44'46''DE COUTARD SabineSEF
303501h44'46''PICCA SoleneSEF
303601h44'46''VILLARD ThierryV1M
303701h44'46''BERNEZ Jean-nicolasSEM
303801h44'46''SIMEON MichaelV1M
303901h44'47''JACQUET MathieuSEM
304001h44'47''EPIVENT PatrickV2M
304101h44'47''MEGE AnthonySEM
304201h44'47''FILLON PatrickV2M
304301h44'48''JAMOT Jean-paulV3M
304401h44'48''MOKRANI NabilleV2M
304501h44'48''CHEVALIER AntoineSEM
304601h44'48''COURTOT LoicV1M
304701h44'48''MORAND ClementSEM
304801h44'48''CHATAIGNERE EnoraSEF
304901h44'49''PARISE Jean-francoisSEM
305001h44'49''GONZALEZ JulianSEM
305101h44'49''VERSCHELDE ThomasSEM
305201h44'50''OSWALD BriceSEMEssonne Athletic
305301h44'50''MALHOMME GaelleSEF
305401h44'50''RESCAN RegisV1M
305501h44'51''SIMONNET GregorySEM
305601h44'52''SEUX PatrickV2M
305701h44'52''SAVARY DavidSEMTernay
305801h44'53''MOUTHON AnneV2F
305901h44'53''VIDAUD BenoitSEM
306001h44'53''ALLARD BertrandV1M
306101h44'53''COLTAT ThomasSEM
306201h44'53''ORSI BriceSEM
306301h44'53''DENONFOUX GregoryV1M
306401h44'53''DOBEZ SimonSEM
306501h44'54''DESCOMBIN GuillaumeSEM
306601h44'54''BRAJON FlorianSEM
306701h44'54''CAMACHO SergeV2M
306801h44'54''CHAMP LorelineSEFSaone Mont D'or Natu
306901h44'55''GIRAUD LaurentV1M
307001h44'56''COIFFARD SebastienSEM
307101h44'56''PEQUET OlivierV1M
307201h44'57''DECRENISSE RemySEM
307301h44'57''BRULEZ Jean-jacquesV2M
307401h44'57''ANDRES NicolasSEM
307501h44'57''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE PatriciaSEF
307601h44'58''CILLO RoccoV1MUa Charolais Brionna
307701h44'58''VILLACAMPA CelineSEF
307801h44'58''JASSERAND LionelSEM
307901h44'58''TABUTIN EdouardSEM
308001h44'59''CHABANEL AnthonySEM
308101h44'59''POULTEAU ArnaudSEMGuc Triathlon
308201h44'59''EON ErwannSEM
308301h45'00''BEJON PascalV2M
308401h45'00''TALBOT GregorySEM
308501h45'00''DUDEK ThomasSEM
308601h45'01''LOWTHER RobertSEM
308701h45'01''PIRON PhilippeV1M
308801h45'01''LOYER BenjaminSEM
308901h45'02''BAILLARIN GuillaumeSEM
309001h45'02''DEMORGET LaurentV1M
309101h45'03''GREBEAUX MaximeSEM
309201h45'03''DEBRUYNE LaurentV1M
309301h45'03''CHIZAT JosselinSEM
309401h45'03''PONOT SergeV1M
309501h45'04''DAVIES SimonSEM
309601h45'04''METAY PatrickV3M
309701h45'04''VILLALONGA SylverV1M
309801h45'04''PALMASI AurelieSEF
309901h45'04''GAVE PhilippeSEM
310001h45'05''CLAUDE ArthurSEM
310101h45'05''PINGEON ThierryV1M
310201h45'05''COULOUMY FabienSEMCascol Athletisme
310301h45'05''RATAUD OlivierV1M
310401h45'05''JACQUET PierreV2M
310501h45'05''TARON VictoireESF
310601h45'06''MAUDUIT RemiSEM
310701h45'06''PERRIN VincentV2M
310801h45'06''VARENNE MarcSEM
310901h45'06''DAVY AnthonySEM
311001h45'07''PIAT AntoineV2M
311101h45'07''LABAJ GeorgesV2M
311201h45'07''PERMINJAT RomainSEM
311301h45'07''LALLEMENT JeremieV1M
311401h45'07''LAFERRIERE MathildeSEF
311501h45'08''BOIRE PierreSEM
311601h45'08''POYET CarineV1F
311701h45'08''FLACHARD EricV1M
311801h45'08''MASSET GaetanSEM
311901h45'09''SAINTOYANT ClementSEM
312001h45'09''BOEFFARD OlivierV1M
312101h45'09''DOUHERET RomainSEM
312201h45'09''GRESSE EricV2M
312301h45'10''LASSAIGNE Jean baptisteSEM
312401h45'10''NOAILLY AurelienSEM
312501h45'10''DANJAUME YannSEM
312601h45'10''BRAU AurelienSEM
312701h45'11''EL BAKRI AzizSEM
312801h45'12''GRAIN GuillaumeSEM
312901h45'12''GIROTTI PierreV1M
313001h45'12''ENRICI Marie-heleneV1F
313101h45'13''TAPELLA YoannV1M
313201h45'13''GUERBOIS AmauryESM
313301h45'13''MANACH BenjaminSEM
313401h45'13''DAO-CASTES IionelV1M
313501h45'14''DUCHAMP DanielV2M
313601h45'14''PELLETIER JacquesV2MLYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
313701h45'14''BOUCLY NicolasSEM
313801h45'14''FICARA FabriceV1M
313901h45'14''FOURNIER NicolasSEM
314001h45'14''CHARPENTIER DamienSEM
314101h45'14''VITALI Jean marcV2M
314201h45'15''DEPOISIER DanielSEMAtscaf
314301h45'15''VALLAUD Jean-guilainV1M
314401h45'15''LEMARIE NicolasSEM
314501h45'15''CHAZAL FabienSEM
314601h45'16''BEUCLER PhilippeV1M
314701h45'17''CHOPARD EtienneSEM
314801h45'17''NELY BenjaminSEM
314901h45'17''JULES VillemagneJUM
315001h45'18''VINOT FabriceV1M
315101h45'18''DELMAILLE BastienSEM
315201h45'18''DEVENS OlivierV1M
315301h45'18''GUILLOT Pierre-yvesSEM
315401h45'18''VINOT EricV2M
315501h45'19''BERGUNO GonzaloSEM
315601h45'20''ROUSSEAU FredericV1MCrv Lyon
315701h45'21''CHAMAND SonnyV1M
315801h45'21''TRAN TamV1M
315901h45'21''RUBECK YannickSEM
316001h45'21''DE CREMOUX PierreV1M
316101h45'22''TARDY FlorentSEM
316201h45'22''ROSA JosephV2M
316301h45'23''LAHALLE MarcV2M
316401h45'23''ESCOFFIER SebastienSEM
316501h45'23''BAY CelineV1F
316601h45'23''REDON AdrienESM
316701h45'24''BOURAU FredericV1M
316801h45'24''BLANES Jean-francoisV1M
316901h45'24''MORLENS CedricSEM
317001h45'24''RAMAEKERS PatrickSEM
317101h45'24''RIPOTON DominiqueSEM
317201h45'24''MALANDAIN CedricSEM
317301h45'25''FONCK RachelSEF
317401h45'25''AFFAGARD ThomasSEM
317501h45'25''LECUYER RemyV2M
317601h45'25''MARION AlineSEF
317701h45'26''JAILLARDON EmmanuelV2MAsc Balan
317801h45'26''CHANCEL BrunoV2M
317901h45'26''GARCIA DanielESM
318001h45'26''MICHALLET PierreSEM
318101h45'27''BONNAIRE BaptisteSEM
318201h45'27''BOUVIER SeverineV1F
318301h45'27''JANSSENS MikaelSEM
318401h45'27''ROCHAS ToiV1M
318501h45'27''VIRGINIE KauffmannSEF
318601h45'27''DELORME RomainSEM
318701h45'27''PAGES JulienSEM
318801h45'28''ELIE GarciaV1M
318901h45'28''PHILIDET FlorianSEM
319001h45'28''THILLIER AlexandreSEM
319101h45'28''AUVEILER CedricSEM
319201h45'29''FICHET AymericV1M
319301h45'29''CHANEL VirginieV1F
319401h45'29''LE GOULIAS ThomasSEM
319501h45'29''VIGNEAUD GeraldV3M
319601h45'29''GUILLARD YoannSEM
319701h45'29''MALIVERT DanielSEM
319801h45'30''LECLERC FrancoisV3MAfa Feyzin-venissieu
319901h45'30''CHEVRIER AstridSEF
320001h45'30''PILOT StephaneV1M
320101h45'30''CAGNE Jean-philippeV2M
320201h45'31''FRACSO AbderV1M
320301h45'31''BAILLOUD GerardV2M
320401h45'31''FRACSO MatthieuV2M
320501h45'31''PILOT KarineV1F
320601h45'31''FOREY Charles-henriSEM
320701h45'31''LE DANTEC JulienSEM
320801h45'32''GUYOT FranckV1M
320901h45'32''BARRUEL-BRUSSIN FabienV1M
321001h45'32''RIVOAL HerveV2M
321101h45'33''MAISON FlorentSEM
321201h45'33''MERAZI FaridV2M
321301h45'33''GRESSER PascalV2M
321401h45'33''GENBRUGGE LievenSEM
321501h45'33''SEVRAIN Jean pierreSEM
321601h45'34''ANGOT DavidSEM
321701h45'34''GIRARD EricSEM
321801h45'35''SOICHET VincentV1M
321901h45'35''THOLLET SebastienSEM
322001h45'35''JOSSE JimmySEM
322101h45'35''GATIGNOL ArnaudV1M
322201h45'35''KUSIO IselineSEF
322301h45'35''LE COUR GRANDMAISON JosephSEM
322401h45'35''DE SOUSA TommySEM
322501h45'36''CONNES CatherineV1F
322601h45'37''FEVRIER JulienSEM
322701h45'37''TRUCHET GeoffraySEM
322801h45'37''BOUCHAKOUR AbdelkaderV1M
322901h45'37''BOURGES ThierryV2M
323001h45'37''MARCEL PierrickSEM
323101h45'37''MAUBERT Jean louisV2M
323201h45'38''GIORDANO ClementJUM
323301h45'38''NALIZA WillyV1M
323401h45'38''GIRAUD JohnnySEM
323501h45'39''FERNANDES ManuelV1M
323601h45'39''LEBLANC YannickV1M
323701h45'40''FERRAND MichelSEM
323801h45'41''REYNAUD RegisSEM
323901h45'41''VAZ IsabelleV1F
324001h45'41''JOURNY FrancoisSEM
324101h45'42''FOURNIER LucasSEM
324201h45'42''CACHEUX VictoriaSEF
324301h45'42''SKOLIMOWSKI SebastienSEM
324401h45'43''GUIRONNET PatriceSEM
324501h45'43''MITHA RhiazV1M
324601h45'43''BISCARRAT HenriV1M
324701h45'43''LEZIN Pierre-alexandrSEM
324801h45'44''ROCQUIN GuillaumeSEM
324901h45'44''BERA MikaelV1MAs Sin
325001h45'44''BUTAUD MaximeSEM
325101h45'44''DODART GustaveESM
325201h45'44''PRUDHON DavidSEM
325301h45'44''VARO VincentV1M
325401h45'44''BARRERE SebastienSEM
325501h45'45''LAGRESLE DidierV2MRunning Club Mably
325601h45'45''BELBACHIR NabilSEMDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
325701h45'45''GUYOMARD AlainV3M
325801h45'45''PHILIBERT YannickV1M
325901h45'45''CROZET SebastienV1M
326001h45'45''SUBRA NicolasV1M
326101h45'45''BARRALLON BenjaminSEM
326201h45'46''VASSAUX BorisV1M
326301h45'46''MARTOR PascalV1M
326401h45'46''LAFFLY LaureV1F
326501h45'46''GUIRAL MatthieuV1M
326601h45'47''GUILLOT Jean-christopheSEM
326701h45'47''VIVIER JulienV1M
326801h45'47''ROLLAND JocelinV1M
326901h45'47''MASMEJEAN ThierryV2M
327001h45'47''FOULACHER BrunoV2M
327101h45'47''CECILLON RichardV1M
327201h45'48''DUPIC DamienV1M
327301h45'48''CHIVAL FabienneV1F
327401h45'48''ROBELET FabriceSEM
327501h45'49''GENIN LucasSEM
327601h45'49''PLASSARD SylvainV1M
327701h45'49''TOULOUMET SophieSEF
327801h45'49''COURTIN BenoitSEM
327901h45'49''DOSSETTO DenisV2M
328001h45'50''LAUBY AugustineSEF
328101h45'50''LACAS Jean-laurentV1M
328201h45'50''TALBOT SimonSEM
328301h45'51''GOONCALVES JoseSEM
328401h45'51''HENEAUX JenniferSEF
328501h45'51''BOURRET CelineV1F
328601h45'51''GORMAND ChristopheV2M
328701h45'51''RIMET VincentV2M
328801h45'51''MICHELAS MaximeESM
328901h45'52''CHEMIN GregoireSEM
329001h45'52''BERTIN YannV1M
329101h45'52''MARTEL FlorentSEM
329201h45'52''MUNOZ StephaneV1M
329301h45'52''BAZIN ThomasSEM
329401h45'53''ANTONELLI GregoireSEM
329501h45'53''HOUEL PhilippeV2M
329601h45'53''GAYOT AlexandreSEM
329701h45'53''CROZET MichaelV1M
329801h45'53''BONNEFOY RomainSEM
329901h45'54''CARISSAN LaurentV1M
330001h45'54''ACHER ThomasV1M
330101h45'54''HONEL BenoitV1M
330201h45'54''LEUREAU ValeryV1M
330301h45'54''VARENNE Tiffany-skyeESF
330401h45'54''DOUBLET Jean-christopheV1M
330501h45'54''RUBEY FlorianSEM
330601h45'54''VIAL MagaliJUF
330701h45'54''MARCUCCILLI JulienSEM
330801h45'54''GIRAUD ClaudeV1M
330901h45'54''DEHOUSSE NicolasV1M
331001h45'55''COIC MireilleV2F
331101h45'55''MACHABERT JulienSEM
331201h45'55''RICHAUD PierreV1M
331301h45'55''PIERRE DumasSEM
331401h45'56''BERTRAND Jean michelV2M
331501h45'56''DUMENIL VincentV1M
331601h45'57''MAZZIETTI AudricSEM
331701h45'57''THIBAUT LeaSEF
331801h45'58''HEMERYCK RomainSEM
331901h45'58''DU PELOUX PhilippeV1M
332001h45'58''BOURGOINT ArnaudSEM
332101h45'58''BIGNARDI MathieuSEM
332201h45'59''BEGON VincentV1M
332301h45'59''TROLLIET BertrandV1M
332401h45'59''TETREL AlexandreSEM
332501h45'59''JACQUET RonyV1M
332601h45'59''DU PELOUX RemiV2M
332701h45'59''BRY RomainSEM
332801h45'59''GAILLARD PierreV1M
332901h45'59''CHAPTAL StephaneV1M
333001h45'59''ESCOULA FredericV1M
333101h46'00''HUDAK EvaSEFAsul Bron
333201h46'00''KEMMOUN YohanSEM
333301h46'00''DESHAYES NicolasSEM
333401h46'01''BOUNAAS Kim-ramyJUM
333501h46'01''VOCANSON LionelV1M
333601h46'02''LEBAS OlivierSEM
333701h46'02''HAMAMI MarcV1MTobesport
333801h46'02''GARACCIO GeoffreySEM
333901h46'03''MASSEI PascalV1M
334001h46'03''LAGANDRE FlorianSEM
334101h46'03''TCHITEMBO SergeV2M
334201h46'04''PEIGNEY MatthieuSEM
334301h46'04''MAIRE MatthieuV1M
334401h46'04''AUDREN CedricSEM
334501h46'04''FEBVAY MichelV3M
334601h46'05''KERRINCKX SebastienV1M
334701h46'05''CULIOLI MatthieuSEM
334801h46'05''RIFFARD DenisV1M
334901h46'05''MONNIER RemiSEM
335001h46'05''BLANC NoelieSEF
335101h46'06''PURSER MarcV2M
335201h46'06''LE ROUX JulietteESF
335301h46'06''DELVALLE PaulSEM
335401h46'06''VALLIN ChristopheSEM
335501h46'06''LE BRETON HuguesV2M
335601h46'06''DECHIPRE StephaneV1M
335701h46'06''ANTUNA ROCES FranciscoSEM
335801h46'07''BLANC OlivierV1M
335901h46'07''RAFFIN YannickSEM
336001h46'07''AGUESSE JeromeV1M
336101h46'07''VAUDOU SamuelV1M
336201h46'07''BAILLION GerardV2M
336301h46'07''GENOT VincentSEM
336401h46'09''CHAPAS EricV1M
336501h46'09''TARONI BaptisteSEM
336601h46'09''ROUHIER BaptisteSEM
336701h46'09''RIBES VincentSEM
336801h46'10''ECHEBERRIA RemySEM
336901h46'10''MATTEUCCI Jean michelV2M
337001h46'10''LEBEAU CelineV1F
337101h46'11''ASTIER FannyV1F
337201h46'11''RYCKEMBUSCH LouisSEM
337301h46'11''DI ROSA WilfriedSEM
337401h46'11''COMBE BenjaminSEM
337501h46'12''BOTTIN YoanSEM
337601h46'12''BIZOLLON Louis-marieSEM
337701h46'12''BERGOIN EricSEM
337801h46'13''POYET PatrickV1M
337901h46'13''PINCHART GaetanSEM
338001h46'13''SEWELL AdamSEM
338101h46'13''SAVOURE BaptisteSEM
338201h46'13''SHIRIAEV SergeySEM
338301h46'13''SAVOYAT FranckSEM
338401h46'13''VOLLE KevinSEM
338501h46'14''BOURGOIN JackyV2MEsl Francheville
338601h46'14''DUCOUP ChristopheV1M
338701h46'14''VUILLEMIN FrancoisSEM
338801h46'14''PITAVY OlivierV1M
338901h46'14''VELLERUT PatrickSEM
339001h46'15''POIROT QuentinSEM
339101h46'15''BURSON GaetanSEM
339201h46'16''CAUDRON JulienSEM
339301h46'16''PENIDE FlorentSEM
339401h46'16''MANCHON DamienSEM
339501h46'17''CALLIGARO GuillaumeV1M
339601h46'17''HOPP FrancoiseV2F
339701h46'17''SCHMITT AlexisSEM
339801h46'17''BUJON DE L'ESTANG VladimirESM
339901h46'18''PELLETIER Pierre-robertSEM
340001h46'18''MAUNOURY XavierSEM
340101h46'18''AIME JeremieSEM
340201h46'18''SAUVEL AntoninSEM
340301h46'18''BOURSIER SylvainSEM
340401h46'18''JUGE-AGRIPNIDIS VeroniqueV1F
340501h46'18''BESSON PhilippeV1M
340601h46'19''DOUMAIREN ArthurSEM
340701h46'19''TURRIERE JeremySEM
340801h46'19''MARQUES ThomasSEM
340901h46'19''SPERDUTI StephaneV1M
341001h46'20''MANAC'H JeanSEM
341101h46'20''GABRIEL GermainSEM
341201h46'20''DUPONT FionaSEF
341301h46'21''FERREIRA Herculano serafV1M
341401h46'21''DAUBAN LiseSEF
341501h46'21''BROYER VincentSEM
341601h46'21''CHAMPION SebastienV1M
341701h46'21''BOULOGNE BrunoV2M
341801h46'22''LE TREIS GuillaumeSEM
341901h46'22''RENOULT LaurianeSEF
342001h46'22''CALLIGARO DavidSEM
342101h46'23''SAVARY NicolasSEM
342201h46'23''COUSTY AlexandreV1M
342301h46'24''COLLARD DenisV1M
342401h46'24''TAVARES JoseV1M
342501h46'24''GALLET JohanSEM
342601h46'25''THION CamilleSEF
342701h46'25''DAMIEN WisniewskiSEM
342801h46'25''MOUILLET MarilouESF
342901h46'25''SINET NicolasSEM
343001h46'26''ZULIN FabienSEM
343101h46'26''MICHEL LaurenceV2F
343201h46'26''MEIRELES LucSEM
343301h46'27''GAYRAUD FlorianSEM
343401h46'27''DEMEULENAERE AudreyV1F
343501h46'28''RITTELMEYER DavidSEM
343601h46'30''CASTILLO JulienV1M
343701h46'30''BANDLA Venkat nehruSEM
343801h46'30''LOISEAU BRUSADELLI VirginieV1F
343901h46'30''MORVANT ChristopheV1M
344001h46'31''RIOLAND FlorentSEM
344101h46'31''THEVENON JacquesV2M
344201h46'31''PANSIOT PhilippeV1M
344301h46'32''PERRIN DidierV2M
344401h46'32''DURAND JeromeSEM
344501h46'32''ROUGERIE NicolasSEM
344601h46'32''BEAUMET FlorianSEMTri Club Isle
344701h46'32''MATHIEU DenizotSEM
344801h46'32''ROUSSELET MagaliSEF
344901h46'33''LEFEVRE AdrienSEM
345001h46'33''SCHMIDT GregorySEM
345101h46'33''MORAS DorineSEF
345201h46'33''MELOUX-LYONNAZ DelphineV1F
345301h46'34''HUBAULT AntoineSEM
345401h46'34''CASCAIS RemyV1M
345501h46'34''DE BONIS HadrienSEM
345601h46'34''ROLLAND AnneSEF
345701h46'34''CASSADO FredericV1M
345801h46'34''MAISONNEUVE PhilippeV3M
345901h46'34''OGER JulienSEM
346001h46'34''DOURNEL FlorianSEM
346101h46'35''GIRAUD PierricV1M
346201h46'35''COTTAZ OlivierV2M
346301h46'35''GALLAND AlexandreSEM
346401h46'35''BOUTIE BaptisteESM
346501h46'35''LEDOUX AurelienSEM
346601h46'35''MOUGINOT AdrienSEM
346701h46'35''BAPTISTE DeyrailESM
346801h46'36''RICA FabienneV1F
346901h46'36''LAVIGNE GuillaumeSEM
347001h46'36''LELONG Anne-sophieSEF
347101h46'37''ROUE BenoitSEM
347201h46'37''HAUPTMANN EricV1M
347301h46'37''SEVERAC ThibautSEM
347401h46'37''GELIBERT CedricV1M
347501h46'37''DODIER GuillaumeSEM
347601h46'37''NAVARRE XavierV1M
347701h46'37''ALLENET JeromeV1M
347801h46'37''PERICHON ChloeSEF
347901h46'38''NOUREDDINE YanisSEM
348001h46'38''ALBERICI JulienSEM
348101h46'38''GAGET GregorySEM
348201h46'38''FRELING JeromeV2MRillieux Triathlon
348301h46'38''BARBIER SylvainV1M
348401h46'39''SERRE JonathanSEM
348501h46'39''DERVIEUX EstelleSEF
348601h46'39''BERNOUD OlivierV2M
348701h46'40''AUBERT ChristopheV2M
348801h46'40''PECHE PaulESM
348901h46'40''PIQUARD ManonSEF
349001h46'40''GUILLAUME AlexandreV1M
349101h46'40''COULON ThomasSEM
349201h46'40''GONCALVES MarcoV1M
349301h46'41''BASTIN ChristopheSEM
349401h46'41''FINAT JulienSEM
349501h46'41''ARNOULD EricSEM
349601h46'42''BRAULT DidierV2M
349701h46'43''ALEJANDRO Morales fernandSEM
349801h46'43''BESSON ChristianV1M
349901h46'43''DESCHOMBECK ThierryV1M
350001h46'43''MALLOGGI PhilippeV2MEsl Francheville
350101h46'44''BOST DominiqueV2M
350201h46'44''PEREIRA DavidSEM
350301h46'44''REYNAUD LaurieESFGuc Athletisme
350401h46'44''VILAPLANA PascalSEM
350501h46'45''WENDLING ChristopheSEM
350601h46'45''RAMBAUD AlexandreSEM
350701h46'46''MARIE CharlySEM
350801h46'46''KRIBI AbdelhafidV2M
350901h46'47''DUCHESNE BillySEM
351001h46'48''LINDEN RitchieSEM
351101h46'48''DEJONGHE ChristopheV2M
351201h46'48''STURBAUT AurelieV1F
351301h46'49''CHABERT BertrandSEM
351401h46'49''LEONESIO Jean-baptisteSEM
351501h46'49''COPPIN AlexandreSEM
351601h46'49''GIROT FrancoisV1M
351701h46'50''LEMAITRE PierreSEM
351801h46'50''AIOUN VincentV1M
351901h46'50''BERNARD HenryV1M
352001h46'50''BOUVIER LaureSEF
352101h46'50''DECOLY ArnaudSEM
352201h46'51''LEBRANCHU RomualdV2M
352301h46'51''MEBAREK-CHERIF TarikSEM
352401h46'51''DUCHENE Jean-sebastienSEM
352501h46'51''GEORGES SylvieV2FAec Chambery
352601h46'52''REYNAUD RomainSEM
352701h46'52''MUNSCH FlorianSEM
352801h46'53''LAUNAY ChristopheV1M
352901h46'53''VALETTE LaurentSEM
353001h46'53''SOSSAVI AblamSEM
353101h46'53''FLAMENS CedricSEM
353201h46'54''MAILLARD JulienSEM
353301h46'54''CARON AntoineV1M
353401h46'54''MOUROT FelixSEM
353501h46'54''LYANT EmmanuelSEM
353601h46'55''LEFORT SebastienV1M
353701h46'55''BONHOMME DidierSEM
353801h46'55''PARIAT BrunoV2M
353901h46'55''JUNG EmileESM
354001h46'55''CONTI AlexandreSEM
354101h46'55''VAILLANT VeroniqueV1FSans Bornes
354201h46'56''LEMAIRE MarcV2M
354301h46'56''CHARRONDIERE Jean-francisV1M
354401h46'56''MULLER SandrineSEF
354501h46'56''RICHARD BenjaminSEM
354601h46'56''LEFERT BertrandV1M
354701h46'57''BOUCHARA PierreV1M
354801h46'57''SEUX JeromeV1M
354901h46'57''VITALI DelphineV1F
355001h46'57''DUFOUR JacquesV2M
355101h46'57''MUSSO DorianV1M
355201h46'58''MOULY ChristopheSEM
355301h46'58''SAINT-MARCEL QuentinSEM
355401h46'58''ABBEY Jean-christopheSEM
355501h46'58''PERRIER LaurentSEM
355601h46'58''FOUCHEROT StephaneV1M
355701h46'59''CENCI SabrinaSEFTrisaleve Annemasse
355801h46'59''BRACHET CedricV1M
355901h46'59''DUBREU LouisSEM
356001h47'00''PRADES CharlyV1M
356101h47'00''PULLARA RemiESM
356201h47'00''ALLIGIER MaudSEF
356301h47'00''TETU OlivierV1M
356401h47'01''QUERE CedricSEM
356501h47'01''VIAL Charles-henriSEM
356601h47'01''WURTINGER ChristinaJUF
356701h47'01''MONFILLIETTE AlexisSEM
356801h47'01''SCIVOLI Jean-francoisSEM
356901h47'01''ANDRIANOV MaximeV1M
357001h47'01''JOHNSON Jean-baptisteSEM
357101h47'02''VERSARI GianniV1M
357201h47'02''LAJARGE ArnaudSEM
357301h47'02''CUTULI PierreSEM
357401h47'02''COLOMBET RemiSEM
357501h47'02''BERNARD ChristopheV1M
357601h47'02''LUCIANI YvonV2M
357701h47'03''JULLIEN EdouardSEM
357801h47'03''CLERC StephaneV1M
357901h47'03''CHAMBARD GillesV2M
358001h47'03''TAPONIER ElodieSEFRillieux Triathlon
358101h47'03''VAGNARD LionelSEM
358201h47'03''CORNAILLE StephanieV1F
358301h47'03''SANTONI Sarah-cheyenneESF
358401h47'04''THIRION FlorentSEM
358501h47'04''GEOFFROY NicolasSEM
358601h47'04''DE VILLENEUVE FabriceSEM
358701h47'04''GIBERT RomainSEM
358801h47'04''ALVES FernandV1M
358901h47'04''MARQUES AbelV2M
359001h47'04''LEVENE SylvainSEM
359101h47'04''SEYMARC PhilippeV2M
359201h47'05''BOURDIN ChristopheV2M
359301h47'05''BOUSQUET JoelleV1F
359401h47'05''ROURE IngridSEF
359501h47'05''GOUTALAND NicolasSEM
359601h47'05''HYPOLITE PierreESM
359701h47'06''BOULEY AurelieSEF
359801h47'06''JEREMY BedejusESM
359901h47'06''VITALI AnthonySEM
360001h47'07''CERCUS JeromeSEM
360101h47'07''MARI MaximeSEM
360201h47'08''BELLE NicolasSEM
360301h47'08''WERWINSKI StephaneSEM
360401h47'08''RENAUX JeremySEM
360501h47'08''BECUWE GarySEM
360601h47'09''FOURNEYRON XavierV1M
360701h47'09''RIEUX OlivierSEM
360801h47'09''GRANGE GuillaumeSEM
360901h47'09''ALLIOT AlexandreSEM
361001h47'09''FORAY AurelieSEF
361101h47'10''BONNETON BastienSEM
361201h47'10''LEON HectorV2M
361301h47'10''BEL SylvainSEM
361401h47'11''LEFEVRE AnnieV2F
361501h47'11''BOURIEL LeslieSEF
361601h47'11''BENTO AdrienSEM
361701h47'11''LONGERAY Paul-axelSEM
361801h47'11''DAGALLIER LoicSEM
361901h47'11''AUROUX NoemieSEF
362001h47'11''HUMBERT Jean-fabienV1M
362101h47'11''BRUNON DelphineV1F
362201h47'11''MUSSARD VincentV1M
362301h47'12''COLOMBAIN FredericSEM
362401h47'12''CHARBONNIER PatrickV2M
362501h47'12''BOMBOLO BaptisteSEM
362601h47'13''BRELLIER Jean-paulV3M
362701h47'13''LEROUX CatherineSEF
362801h47'13''VACHER Jean-pierreV2M
362901h47'13''MELINE JulieSEF
363001h47'14''MERLIER AdrienESM
363101h47'14''BLAS RomainSEM
363201h47'15''BOUTEILLE NicoleV2F
363301h47'15''BOUDOUX DavidSEM
363401h47'16''KELLER NilsSEM
363501h47'16''ROI OlivierV1M
363601h47'16''HURTEL LaurentSEM
363701h47'16''LAGNIEU LudovicSEM
363801h47'16''DROSSON FrancoisSEM
363901h47'17''DOUTRIAUX GonzagueV1M
364001h47'17''PERAT CindySEF
364101h47'17''DELRIEU FredericV1M
364201h47'17''GAUDEFROY MarineSEF
364301h47'17''GUMMERER ErichV2M
364401h47'18''NATTA AurelienSEM
364501h47'18''BIZOLLON CharlesSEM
364601h47'18''DUMONT ClaireSEF
364701h47'18''CORREA IsabelleV1F
364801h47'18''VARIN DavidSEM
364901h47'18''CHORON CyrillSEM
365001h47'18''MICHEL LeopoldSEM
365101h47'19''MILON JyV2M
365201h47'19''BARREAUD Jean-christopheV1M
365301h47'19''BAPTENDIER JeromeV1M
365401h47'20''BALLET GuillaumeSEM
365501h47'20''BOUCHUT SebastienSEM
365601h47'20''DUVIVIER BrunoV2M
365701h47'20''PEYSSON EricV2M
365801h47'20''PUIATTI ArnaudV2MBeaujolais Runners
365901h47'21''DAUDEVILLE AliceSEF
366001h47'21''PEILAZ RoselineSEF
366101h47'21''FRAISSE FredericV2M
366201h47'21''LATRICHE ValerieSEF
366301h47'21''DEVELY ChantalV2F
366401h47'22''KEIM AdamSEM
366501h47'22''DECHARIERE AnaisSEF
366601h47'23''PETIT Jean-pierreV2M
366701h47'23''MARTINON SandrineV1F
366801h47'23''MERCIER GwenaelSEM
366901h47'24''LE BRIS MikaelSEM
367001h47'24''LAROMIGUIERE GerardV3M
367101h47'24''LAROMIGUIERE Pierre-loupSEM
367201h47'24''PICHON DonatienSEM
367301h47'25''RONDELLI StefanoV1M
367401h47'25''DENCHE SylvainSEM
367501h47'25''CHENE OlivierSEM
367601h47'25''SCHWALLER LaurentSEM
367701h47'25''DECHIPRE LaurenceV2F
367801h47'25''BOUTRY RomainSEM
367901h47'26''COING NicolasV2M
368001h47'26''ESSOMBE StephanieV1F
368101h47'26''BOUVIER AlainV2M
368201h47'27''CLARON ClaudeV3M
368301h47'27''JOURDAN MarcV2M
368401h47'27''ZANCA AnthonyV1M
368501h47'27''OULED-SALEM FahdSEM
368601h47'28''DUROT MaximeSEM
368701h47'28''DUMON RomainSEM
368801h47'28''REBLE EmmanuelV1M
368901h47'28''LAROCHE FlorianSEM
369001h47'28''YVES GuillaumeSEM
369101h47'28''BECAUD ClementSEM
369201h47'28''BISCH RenaudSEM
369301h47'29''MARECHAL YvesV1M
369401h47'29''GONCALVES LaurentV1M
369501h47'29''CHARDON JulienSEM
369601h47'30''FAGARD XavierSEM
369701h47'30''CLOUTEAU JeanneSEF
369801h47'31''SAHTOUT YoussefSEMSl Francheville
369901h47'31''PARHAUT AlexandreSEM
370001h47'31''IDBRAHIM AbdelazizSEM
370101h47'31''RAFFRAY MaelleSEF
370201h47'32''ALLONCLE EmelineSEF
370301h47'32''RICHELET PhilippeV1M
370401h47'33''JOBERT TristanSEM
370501h47'33''BOURILLOT Pierre-yvesV1M
370601h47'34''MINGHETTI NicolasSEM
370701h47'34''DUPERRAY EmmanuelV1M
370801h47'34''GUILLEN LaurentV1M
370901h47'35''ROCHE DylanSEM
371001h47'35''PUCCETTI-BELVEDERE JeremySEM
371101h47'35''DE SAINT MELEUC OlivierSEM
371201h47'35''CAILLAUD FlorianSEM
371301h47'35''JOURDAIN JeremySEM
371401h47'35''VITAL-DURAND MartinSEM
371501h47'36''GOUGAUD FlorentSEM
371601h47'36''RAQUIN PhilippeV1MAthle Bourgogne Sud
371701h47'36''PAILLARD RomainSEM
371801h47'36''CABROL DavidSEM
371901h47'37''DELAGNEAU AlexisV1M
372001h47'37''DAUMERIE EtienneV1M
372101h47'37''RENAUD Jean loupV2M
372201h47'37''GAGNAIRE MathieuSEM
372301h47'38''LECLERC EmmanuelleSEF
372401h47'38''SAPEDE LoicSEM
372501h47'38''BELVAL LaureSEF
372601h47'38''LECLERC ClaudineSEF
372701h47'40''RIBIER DamienSEM
372801h47'40''CHARBONNIER AmaurySEM
372901h47'41''BLANDINIERES DavidSEM
373001h47'41''GRANDJEAN BrunoV2M
373101h47'41''VALDERAS TeresaSEF
373201h47'41''DRUELLE MartinSEM
373301h47'41''DEBOSSENS SamuelV1M
373401h47'42''CHATILLON FabienneV1F
373501h47'42''BORET FredericV1M
373601h47'42''OUAZENE FaridSEM
373701h47'42''GIGOT LaurentV1M
373801h47'42''PILLAUD NicolasSEM
373901h47'42''ROULLEAU SophieSEFLyon Sport Metropole
374001h47'43''VICENS Jean-francoisV2MAsc Balan
374101h47'43''DEFEVER ThibautSEM
374201h47'43''VIAIN PhilippeV2MColmar Marathon Club
374301h47'43''HANSON ThereseSEF
374401h47'43''GOMES EuclidesSEM
374501h47'43''DUBREUIL StefanV1M
374601h47'44''GROBOZ NadineV2F
374701h47'44''BOIT JeromeSEM
374801h47'44''ZIMNY EricV2M
374901h47'44''LACROIX FranckV2M
375001h47'44''CHOLLET GuillaumeSEM
375101h47'44''ROUANET SoleneSEF
375201h47'44''ALLEMAND DavidSEM
375301h47'44''SAUNIER JeromeSEM
375401h47'45''TOULEMONDE GuillaumeSEM
375501h47'45''BOURGEOIS ValentineESF
375601h47'46''SILLION MathildeSEF
375701h47'46''LAFOLIE LandrySEM
375801h47'47''CHACATON MarcelSEM
375901h47'48''ECKSTEIN BenoitV1M
376001h47'48''LEBEAUD RegisV1M
376101h47'48''GALIEN FxSEM
376201h47'48''MAZARD LaurentV2M
376301h47'49''PERIOT ClementSEM
376401h47'49''LETELLIER MathildeSEF
376501h47'50''CLEMENS OlivierV1M
376601h47'50''MANIET FredericV1M
376701h47'51''SUAUD FreddyV1M
376801h47'51''HAMON HenriSEM
376901h47'51''DI GESUALDO RomainSEM
377001h47'51''DESCOMBES CathyV1F
377101h47'51''BASCH AndreSEM
377201h47'52''JAVELLE EstelleV1F
377301h47'52''JOURDAN BeatriceV1F
377401h47'52''DANON RachelV1F
377501h47'52''SAMOUDI AnesESMCsbj
377601h47'52''SKOPEK EdouardV1M
377701h47'52''BESSERON NathalieV1F
377801h47'53''SUMIEN ChristopheV1M
377901h47'53''DEVERNAY LaetitiaSEFVelay Athletisme
378001h47'53''MAYNARD ChrisV1M
378101h47'53''RABANY VianneySEM
378201h47'53''D'ASSIGNY JeromeV1M
378301h47'53''CHARVET Pierre-marieSEM
378401h47'53''TABOURET FrancoisSEM
378501h47'54''BERRACHED MohammedSEM
378601h47'54''GUILLABERT OlivierSEM
378701h47'54''CHARRE PatrickSEM
378801h47'54''PICCO 3V1F
378901h47'54''SENECHAL GwendalSEM
379001h47'54''ALLORENT MarionSEF
379101h47'54''FASCIA PascalV1M
379201h47'54''DURAND ThomasESM
379301h47'54''BOUKADOUM SoniaSEF
379401h47'54''LEROLLE RemiSEM
379501h47'55''CLAEYS XavierV1M
379601h47'55''VIEIRA SebastienSEM
379701h47'56''BONTE VincentV1M
379801h47'56''SILVENT ChristopheV1M
379901h47'56''DEHAINAULT RaphaelESM
380001h47'57''MAGNE EleonoreV1F
380101h47'58''GINER BenjaminSEM
380201h47'58''BAILLET ThomasSEM
380301h47'58''TOURRAL AnthonySEM
380401h47'59''STOECKLE LudanSEM
380501h47'59''DA FONSECA OphelieSEFAs Bologne
380601h48'00''DOMBEY SebastienV1M
380701h48'00''EMORINE DidierV2M
380801h48'01''DENIEUIL Paul-ericSEM
380901h48'01''LELIEVRE VincentSEM
381001h48'01''VIDALIE JeromeV2M
381101h48'01''BLETTERY AlexandraV1FEntente Sud Lyonnais
381201h48'01''ASSENCIO JulienSEM
381301h48'01''BERARD AlainV1M
381401h48'02''MARTIN Jean-michelV1M
381501h48'02''CARRE StephaneV1M
381601h48'03''TARDY-COVET ThierryV1M
381701h48'03''CLARET HeloiseSEF
381801h48'03''SCANU BastienSEM
381901h48'03''PAULET FabienV1M
382001h48'03''CAVILLON ArnaudV1M
382101h48'03''CLOUET IsabelleV1F
382201h48'03''GUILLOUD YoannSEM
382301h48'03''DELANNEE AlexandreSEM
382401h48'04''GARIBAL Jean-marcV2M
382501h48'04''FERLIN ArnaudSEM
382601h48'04''BONNET Jean-yvesV2M
382701h48'04''MOREL CedricV1M
382801h48'05''GENIN CamilleSEFCsbj Athletisme
382901h48'06''FRANCOIS DamienV1M
383001h48'07''VETTER InjaESF
383101h48'07''PORTELLI YohanV1M
383201h48'07''PEREY AlexandreSEM
383301h48'07''FOURAGE EricV1M
383401h48'07''MARLET BenoitV2M
383501h48'07''BOURRAT RomainSEMLa Foulee Forezienne
383601h48'07''ORCEL JeromeV1M
383701h48'07''SZYBOWICZ BasileJUM
383801h48'07''CHANVILLARD FabriceV1M
383901h48'07''VELUT LenaicSEM
384001h48'08''ROSIQUE DidierV1M
384101h48'08''SZYBOWICZ YannickV2M
384201h48'08''CARPENTIER SebastienV1M
384301h48'08''PONCHON KevinSEM
384401h48'09''COHEN FredericV1F
384501h48'09''MARQUES JorgeSEM
384601h48'09''CHASSAGNE Jean lucV2M
384701h48'10''MEUNIER Jean-rochV1M
384801h48'10''MAREAU Pierre-yvesSEM
384901h48'11''ROUARD RomaricSEM
385001h48'11''HOFER PascalV2M
385101h48'11''MAILLET JeremySEM
385201h48'11''TESTARD MichelV1M
385301h48'11''COQUERET JeremieSEM
385401h48'11''RIGAUDON Jean-michelSEM
385501h48'11''MATHIEU KevinSEM
385601h48'12''DURSKI GeraldV1M
385701h48'12''GALIANA GuillaumeSEM
385801h48'12''BELOT J marcV2M
385901h48'12''CASSEZ ThomasSEM
386001h48'12''PERONNARD AlexandreV1M
386101h48'12''LE CLERCQ CharlesSEM
386201h48'13''VALMORI FatimaV1F
386301h48'13''DUMAS MatthieuV1M
386401h48'13''PAYEN MatthieuSEM
386501h48'13''RECCHIA FabriceSEM
386601h48'13''COULELIS LionelV1M
386701h48'14''ALBOUY AlexisSEM
386801h48'14''CASAJUANA ValentineSEF
386901h48'14''FOURMI FredericSEM
387001h48'15''BERTICAT YannSEM
387101h48'15''ROUSSELLE MarjolaineSEF
387201h48'15''LAURENT CyrilV1M
387301h48'15''KEKENBOSCH-DAL DavidSEM
387401h48'15''ONIC FlorianSEM
387501h48'15''GAVET FredSEM
387601h48'15''BEATRIX ChristopheV1M
387701h48'16''LENOIR Jean-michelSEM
387801h48'16''GILLET CharlotteSEF
387901h48'16''CHEN Jian yaoJUF
388001h48'16''RAMEAU EdouardSEM
388101h48'17''BUTELET JulienSEM
388201h48'17''NUTTE GregorySEM
388301h48'18''GAMBACORTA JeromeSEM
388401h48'18''MEULIEN LucasSEM
388501h48'18''PERRIN ThomasSEM
388601h48'18''RODARIE NicolasV2MS/l Francheville Ac
388701h48'18''GRATTIER JulienSEM
388801h48'18''LAURENT BernardV2M
388901h48'19''JACQUET PhilibertV1M
389001h48'19''LEFEBVRE BrunoV2M
389101h48'19''HERVIER CedricSEM
389201h48'19''JACQUET ChloeSEF
389301h48'20''CONTREMOULIN JulienSEM
389401h48'20''MALLET PierreV1M
389501h48'20''MANDRILE LaurentV1M
389601h48'21''MEHDI AdyelSEM
389701h48'21''CHAMBE IsabelleV1F
389801h48'21''CHANEL AlexisJUM
389901h48'23''CRETAT MickaelSEM
390001h48'23''GRIMM RachelSEF
390101h48'23''HASSOUMI HanaSEF
390201h48'24''PIOTTE AlexandreSEM
390301h48'24''MATITCH JulieSEFAfa Feyzin
390401h48'24''BASSET EricV1M
390501h48'24''BRUEL FannySEF
390601h48'25''MURA Jean-pierreV2M
390701h48'25''BOUCHET LucasV1M
390801h48'25''ROINET SebastienV1M
390901h48'26''PATOZ JeanneESF
391001h48'26''DEBRUYNE NicolasSEM
391101h48'26''GERARDI BrigitteV2FLa Foulee Vourmoise
391201h48'26''PLENECASSAGNE Jean-didierV3M
391301h48'26''CHAMPIER XavierV1M
391401h48'26''JAUDOIN LaurentV1M
391501h48'26''CARON OlivierV1M
391601h48'26''OMS FranckV2M
391701h48'26''VOILLOT BenoitSEM
391801h48'26''AIGOIN GuillaumeV1M
391901h48'27''RIZZO DavidV1M
392001h48'27''HARCHAY MohamedSEM
392101h48'28''LAMY JeromeV1M
392201h48'29''CURET EtienneV1M
392301h48'29''PERDREAU MaximeSEM
392401h48'30''TISSERAND SebastienSEM
392501h48'30''MASSOT EricV2MCorbas Running
392601h48'31''COLLIN AnnabelleSEF
392701h48'31''COLLIN Jean-louisV2MAc Mortagne
392801h48'31''COMTOIS MatthieuSEM
392901h48'32''MICHEL StephaneV1M
393001h48'32''SECCHI NicolasSEM
393101h48'32''THERMES CamilleESF
393201h48'32''JACQUIN RAVOT CapucineSEF
393301h48'33''TOMBO FOE Jean philippeSEM
393401h48'33''D'AGOSTINI RaphaelV1M
393501h48'33''REGIS YoannSEM
393601h48'33''SOUSSANA JacquesV4M
393701h48'34''FOURNET GuillaumeSEM
393801h48'34''MONCHOIS Pierre-jeanSEM
393901h48'34''CANIVET NicolasSEM
394001h48'35''MAGNIN GuyV2M
394101h48'35''SOLER MichelV2M
394201h48'35''GUARNIERI CaroleV1F
394301h48'35''BECKER NicolasSEM
394401h48'36''FANIELLE HuguesV1M
394501h48'36''PINEAU GwenaelleSEF
394601h48'36''SALE Jean christopheV2M
394701h48'37''JOLY ValerieV1F
394801h48'37''ROCHE PatrickV2M
394901h48'38''CLERC RobinSEM
395001h48'38''MARTINEZ SebastienSEM
395101h48'38''FRENAY AurelieSEF
395201h48'38''EMORINE FredericV1MUacb
395301h48'38''ABEILLE Jean-baptisteSEM
395401h48'38''BOUDRE FredericV1MVelay Athletisme
395501h48'38''CHEVALLIER GuillaumeSEM
395601h48'38''LOURDIN StephaneV1M
395701h48'39''SERRE FranckV2M
395801h48'39''ROUSSEL LoicSEM
395901h48'39''GOMEZ ArmelleV1FChambery Triathlon
396001h48'39''SALSINI MaximeSEM
396101h48'39''PARE MartinV1M
396201h48'39''MORGESE Jean francoisV2M
396301h48'39''FOURNIL Jean philippeV1M
396401h48'40''ROY NathalieV1F
396501h48'40''MARTIN BenjaminSEM
396601h48'40''BAILLIF MarielleV1F
396701h48'40''TORRES GuillaumeESM
396801h48'40''WOLFF Pierre-olivierV1M
396901h48'40''SUCHET FlorianSEM
397001h48'40''VILLIE GuyV2MCorbas Running
397101h48'40''PILLAC DamienSEM
397201h48'40''VALERO ThibautSEM
397301h48'41''VINTSE AurelieSEF
397401h48'41''SAGARDOY SebastienV1M
397501h48'41''DIOP Momar tallaSEM
397601h48'41''MARTINOD GuillaumeESM
397701h48'42''GILBERT PhilippeV2M
397801h48'42''LACASSIN GeraldV2M
397901h48'42''SCHUBERT BenoitV1M
398001h48'42''MASTIKIAN CharlesV1M
398101h48'42''BORDY AdrienSEMGuc Triathlon
398201h48'43''GROS StanislasESM
398301h48'43''MARTIGNON BrunoV2M
398401h48'43''GAUTHIER JacquesV2M
398501h48'43''HOANG Jean-leeSEM
398601h48'43''JULLIEN ThomasSEM
398701h48'44''CHIRAT JeremieSEM
398801h48'44''THERVILLE FrancoisSEM
398901h48'44''MARTIN TristanESM
399001h48'44''LE BARBE QuentinSEM
399101h48'44''CHALABAEV AinaSEF
399201h48'44''PLUQUET EricV2M
399301h48'45''DADET FabriceV2M
399401h48'45''FRANCHI JohannV1M
399501h48'45''CHASSAGNE DamienV1M
399601h48'45''VIAL Jean-charlesSEM
399701h48'45''COULON CedricV1M
399801h48'46''HERBRETEAU VincentV1M
399901h48'46''BADARELLI OlivierV1M
400001h48'47''PENET AlainV2M
400101h48'47''JARDIN FredericV1M
400201h48'47''PLUQUET FlorentSEM
400301h48'47''FARICIER ManonESFClermont Triathlon
400401h48'47''CAMPANT DenisV1M
400501h48'47''ROUSSELLE BriceSEM
400601h48'48''DELATTRE SimonSEM
400701h48'48''PATOZ MathildeSEF
400801h48'48''NERGUISIAN JulienV1M
400901h48'48''DEMERIC ChristianV1M
401001h48'48''JAUSIONS GuillaumeSEM
401101h48'48''LAGREVOL LambertV1M
401201h48'49''MARTIN ChristopheV2M
401301h48'49''LA FATA RosarioV2M
401401h48'49''BOURGEOIS MarionSEF
401501h48'49''COUSIN PascalV2M
401601h48'49''BASQUE PascalV1F
401701h48'49''GRASSO SalvatoreV1MS/l Ea Gillonnay-csa
401801h48'49''SICARD JustineSEF
401901h48'49''GONIN OlivierSEM
402001h48'50''OLIVE CamilleESF
402101h48'50''PERRIER FabienSEM
402201h48'51''DESEVEDAVY GildasSEM
402301h48'51''WAGNER RenaudV1M
402401h48'51''RUFFIE-LAROCHE EstelleV1F
402501h48'51''LUCAS Suzigan cornianSEM
402601h48'51''NOGUERA BlasV3M
402701h48'51''QUEMIN GuillaumeSEM
402801h48'51''PEETERS FrekeSEF
402901h48'52''CIVET JeromeSEM
403001h48'53''BEREZAY GuillaumeSEM
403101h48'53''BRAND OliverV1M
403201h48'54''LEBLAN YoannSEM
403301h48'54''PHILIBERT VincentESM
403401h48'54''BRISY NicolasV1M
403501h48'55''PAWLIK EricSEM
403601h48'55''SALLES MarineESF
403701h48'56''LEBLANC YoannSEM
403801h48'56''DRAGIN SnezanaSEF
403901h48'56''VELEAT AntoineSEM
404001h48'56''MELLADO AlexandreSEM
404101h48'57''BEN LAKHAL SamirSEM
404201h48'57''BRENAS MaxV2M
404301h48'57''VITTORIANO RudySEM
404401h48'57''MESSIN LauraSEF
404501h48'57''ROBERT ChristineV3F
404601h48'57''REBMANN EdouardSEM
404701h48'57''FRANCOIS HeiligensteinSEM
404801h48'58''LAURENT CatherineV1F
404901h48'58''MCKEOWN MatthewSEM
405001h48'58''DUGUET LaurentV1M
405101h48'58''HAUTIER SebastienV1M
405201h48'58''THIBAULT MaxenceSEM
405301h48'59''APFFEL BenjaminESM
405401h48'59''SALMERON AnnickV2F
405501h48'59''VENET RemiSEM
405601h49'00''BOURRET ZoeSEF
405701h49'01''PARIS LoicSEM
405801h49'01''BAL EtienneSEM
405901h49'01''VAYSSIE BernardV2M
406001h49'01''MANGIN BertrandV1M
406101h49'01''MAURICE LIZEUX CelineSEFZolpan
406201h49'02''BOUQUET ArnaudSEM
406301h49'03''SILVA Anne liseSEF
406401h49'03''LORENTZ LeaSEF
406501h49'03''BOTTICELLI ElisaV1F
406601h49'03''LAROCHE BenjaminSEM
406701h49'04''JACQUI FabienSEM
406801h49'04''DELLA DORA OlivierSEM
406901h49'04''CHALAYE SophieV1F
407001h49'04''OZCAN AliV1M
407101h49'04''DELHOME AnneV1F
407201h49'04''ALVAREZ ErickV1M
407301h49'04''RAY DavidV1M
407401h49'05''NURIT NadiaV1F
407501h49'05''LIMANTOUR GuillaumeSEM
407601h49'05''CARMOLA InnekeSEF
407701h49'05''GAILLARD AntoineSEM
407801h49'06''BOUYSSET Jean-francoisV2M
407901h49'06''BARBIER AnaisSEF
408001h49'06''AYE QuentinSEM
408101h49'06''DE SUREMAIN XavierSEM
408201h49'07''HAON MichaelV1M
408301h49'07''BENMILOUD KaderV2M
408401h49'07''MICHEL LilianV1M
408501h49'08''POULET CatherineSEF
408601h49'08''MARRADI SandraSEF
408701h49'08''GUILLET FredericV2M
408801h49'09''LEVEQUE PierreSEM
408901h49'09''DUGUET VincentSEM
409001h49'10''SPAT FrancoisV1M
409101h49'10''DE SOUZA ALMEIDA IanicSEM
409201h49'10''PLEIGNET CyrilleV1M
409301h49'10''DURAND MarionSEF
409401h49'11''RICHARD JulienSEM
409501h49'11''CONAN ChristopheV1M
409601h49'12''MERIENNE CamilleSEM
409701h49'12''PERISSE ThierryV1M
409801h49'12''VITTORI XavierV2M
409901h49'13''BEAL RIGAUD Anne-liseV1F
410001h49'13''GUITELMACHER RomainSEM
410101h49'13''DUBOST SebastienV1M
410201h49'13''ALLARD SebastienV1M
410301h49'14''VIGNON DidierV1M
410401h49'14''GUITAUT ClaraSEF
410501h49'15''LEROY FabriceV1M
410601h49'15''THIL SimonSEM
410701h49'15''TAVARES TEORO Thauana aliceSEF
410801h49'15''DEPAUW KevinSEM
410901h49'16''PERIER EmmanuelSEM
411001h49'16''GIOVANNOLI Antoine-olivierV1M
411101h49'16''LALLEMAND ChristopheV1M
411201h49'16''BRUNO ManuelV1M
411301h49'16''MADJRI LoicV1M
411401h49'17''DAY JulienSEM
411501h49'17''RIDOLFI GeorgesV2M
411601h49'18''PEYROCHE-BUTILLON NadegeV1F
411701h49'18''SAUZE BenjaminSEM
411801h49'19''BALAY MichaelSEM
411901h49'19''MARCHAL ThibaultSEM
412001h49'19''CHARTRON VinceSEM
412101h49'19''BRUNET CyrilSEM
412201h49'19''KISTLER MarcSEM
412301h49'19''DESSERT XavierSEM
412401h49'20''POINT RaphaelSEM
412501h49'20''GABRIEL ManonSEF
412601h49'21''DE TORCY ThomasSEM
412701h49'21''PILLOT Louis-albericSEM
412801h49'21''VINARD ChristopheV1M
412901h49'22''ZANZEN DaphneSEF
413001h49'22''DREWING MateuszSEM
413101h49'22''PATOZ ErikV2M
413201h49'22''RIGAL FabienSEM
413301h49'23''PERRIER MarcSEM
413401h49'23''PERDRIEL JulienSEM
413501h49'23''LOUBIERE Jean christopheV2M
413601h49'24''SEVIKIAN MagaliSEF
413701h49'24''RENE ThierryV1M
413801h49'24''MIQUEL JeremySEM
413901h49'25''HOCHARD LionelV1M
414001h49'25''ARNOULD CecileESF
414101h49'25''AUDUC LaurentV1M
414201h49'25''PIFRE ThomasV1M
414301h49'25''BAROU DidierV2M
414401h49'25''DESCAMPS LionelSEM
414501h49'25''FOLLOT Jean-lucV2MAthletic Ribocortin Savinien
414601h49'26''LAVAL GaelV1M
414701h49'26''BELLI DELIGNY AnthonySEM
414801h49'26''FELIX AudeSEF
414901h49'27''VIVES CyrielleSEF
415001h49'27''RECH ThierryV1M
415101h49'27''CHARPENET MaximeV1M
415201h49'28''FAURE FabriceV1M
415301h49'28''CHEVALIER DelphineV1F
415401h49'28''JOUBERT PatrickV3M
415501h49'28''JOUBERT OliviaSEF
415601h49'28''MAZHOUD KarimSEM
415701h49'29''CEZARD PascalV2M
415801h49'29''PORROT GaelV2M
415901h49'29''BIANZANI SandrineV1F
416001h49'29''TARDY SaidSEM
416101h49'29''DOUCE DimitriSEM
416201h49'30''PEYRE FlorianESM
416301h49'30''MOREL PatriceV1M
416401h49'30''CALLUELA SylvieV2FAsvel
416501h49'30''GOBY Jean-michelV2M
416601h49'31''MALECOT AnneSEF
416701h49'31''SALVADOR PascalV1M
416801h49'31''DJOSSOU AugusteSEM
416901h49'31''CRETON SybilleV1F
417001h49'31''BURLOUX RenaudV1M
417101h49'31''DUPIN CharlotteSEF
417201h49'32''LAGARDE FranckSEM
417301h49'32''MIALHE StephaneV1M
417401h49'32''MIALHE JulesJUM
417501h49'32''KERENFLECH GuillaumeSEM
417601h49'32''MARTIN GregoireSEM
417701h49'32''NAVET SylvainSEM
417801h49'33''REQUENA FabriceV1M
417901h49'33''ALCARAZ JonathanV1M
418001h49'33''DOLET JeremySEM
418101h49'33''CHRETIEN AurelieV1F
418201h49'34''KOPFF HeleneSEF
418301h49'34''JUNGLING HugoESM
418401h49'34''MANE NelsonSEM
418501h49'34''GAGNE BenjaminSEM
418601h49'34''CURUTCHET AnttonSEM
418701h49'34''GRELIER GregoireSEM
418801h49'35''DEVAUX RemyV1M
418901h49'35''GUYOT ElieSEM
419001h49'35''DI BELLO AnthonySEM
419101h49'35''LEMOINE MaximeSEM
419201h49'36''LOPES MichelV1M
419301h49'36''LEVEQUE FrancoisSEM
419401h49'36''MARTRAT JesusV1M
419501h49'36''BORTOLUSSI MarcSEM
419601h49'37''MERCIER AntoineV1M
419701h49'37''ALONSO LiseSEFAsvel Triathlon
419801h49'37''ZANA JeremySEM
419901h49'37''CANTY ClaireSEF
420001h49'38''LAMQUET DamienSEM
420101h49'38''CHAPUIS MatthieuV1M
420201h49'39''BAVEREL ThomasSEM
420301h49'39''DASSONVILLE GaetanV1M
420401h49'40''DEQUENNE NicolasV1M
420501h49'40''HIGHAM PaulSEM
420601h49'40''GOUROU JonathanSEM
420701h49'40''RICQUEBOURG FredericV1M
420801h49'41''MEGUIRECHE JouedV2M
420901h49'41''THOMAS YannSEM
421001h49'41''PILLARD XavierSEM
421101h49'41''AUBRY ClemenceSEF
421201h49'41''PICHON FlorentSEM
421301h49'41''MICHEL SebastienSEM
421401h49'42''DOS SANTOS DavidV1M
421501h49'42''CAMISULLIS Jean-philippeSEM
421601h49'43''DURAND GregorySEM
421701h49'43''BLONDEL DavidV1M
421801h49'43''CLAUZIER NinaSEF
421901h49'44''CHEVALIER RemiV1M
422001h49'44''AZZOPARDI StephaneSEM
422101h49'44''DELCROIX FlorianSEM
422201h49'44''LEMAIRE AdelineSEF
422301h49'45''TROPINI NicolasSEM
422401h49'45''DOMPNIER LucV2M
422501h49'45''DOUINE FlorentSEM
422601h49'45''POIZEAU OlivierV1M
422701h49'45''GALLICE BernardV3M
422801h49'46''HUTTIN LaurentSEM
422901h49'46''CHUPIN LauraSEF
423001h49'46''OCTAVE GuillaumeSEM
423101h49'46''MOREAU MathieuESM
423201h49'46''CHASTENET ThibaudSEM
423301h49'47''MARTIN LudovicSEM
423401h49'47''CHIALE ChristopheSEM
423501h49'47''GUGLIERMINA ThierryV2M
423601h49'47''AMZIANE SahimeV1M
423701h49'47''AMZIANE FouziaSEF
423801h49'48''BREE GaetanSEM
423901h49'48''PADRAO DidierSEM
424001h49'48''BORIE OdileV1F
424101h49'48''LAURENT PierreV2M
424201h49'48''LETTERMANN VeroniqueV1F
424301h49'49''FULGENCE RachelV1F
424401h49'49''MECHRI DaoudV1M
424501h49'49''GINESTE EmmanuelV1M
424601h49'50''TERRET HansSEM
424701h49'50''BENEZET CeliaSEF
424801h49'50''REVERT VincentV1M
424901h49'50''GIRAUDET LoicV1M
425001h49'50''FAVRE MarianneSEF
425101h49'50''MONNAMI BenjaminSEM
425201h49'50''CHARBONNEL LaurentSEM
425301h49'52''ROUYER FabriceV1M
425401h49'52''REULIER QuentinSEM
425501h49'52''TEIXEIRA FRANCO RubenSEM
425601h49'52''PRADELLE ArnaudV1M
425701h49'52''GOY AndreV2M
425801h49'52''FINKLER ArnaudSEM
425901h49'52''HADDADJ KamelSEM
426001h49'52''REDON OlivierV1M
426101h49'52''AKCHA KaremSEM
426201h49'53''MARTIN BaptisteSEM
426301h49'53''FASSIER ChristopheV1M
426401h49'53''JACQUES EricV3M
426501h49'53''TAMI Jean-philippeV1M
426601h49'53''CHEMAMA CyrilleV1M
426701h49'53''DUTEL AlainV3M
426801h49'54''DE MARTINI Jean-marcV2M
426901h49'54''PINEY MickaelSEM
427001h49'54''GUERIN SebastienSEM
427101h49'54''BOUCHET PierreV1M
427201h49'54''LAMBERT MargotSEF
427301h49'54''CITOLEUX MichelV2M
427401h49'55''FLEURY ChristopheSEM
427501h49'55''BESSONNEAU SylvainSEM
427601h49'55''TYULKINA DariaSEF
427701h49'55''KOOTE ElisabethSEF
427801h49'55''LOMBARDI FabienV1MAthle Calade Val De Saone
427901h49'56''PIGNE QuentinSEM
428001h49'56''RISSER MichelV2M
428101h49'56''MALCUIT KentinSEM
428201h49'56''GUERCI ClementSEM
428301h49'57''DIOT FredericV2M
428401h49'57''BOTELLA DominiqueV1MTeam Saint-just
428501h49'57''COMBIER Jean-paulV3M
428601h49'58''BUDILLON ThomasSEM
428701h49'58''MARTIN AdrienSEM
428801h49'58''BODIN JonathanSEM
428901h49'58''JUNG PierrickV1M
429001h49'58''LABROSSE Loic-olivierSEM
429101h49'59''OGEREAU MarieSEF
429201h49'59''HORTELANO MorganSEM
429301h49'59''HERRERA DamienSEM
429401h50'00''NATALE OrlandoV3MPass Runing
429501h50'00''GARCIA LionelSEM
429601h50'01''ROGER EmmanuelV1M
429701h50'01''MORIAUX LeaSEF
429801h50'01''LAURENCIN MaximeSEM
429901h50'01''BESNARD CharlineV1F
430001h50'01''DORIER MarionSEF
430101h50'02''PERRIN FabienSEM
430201h50'02''CARQUES RaphaelV3M
430301h50'02''BEAUVARLET Jean jacquesV1MSnpc
430401h50'02''LAFAY Jean-philippeV1M
430501h50'02''STEFANUTTI ArnaudV1M
430601h50'03''BALTHAZARD GillesV3MColmar Mc
430701h50'03''SATIN AnneV2F
430801h50'03''FARIGOULE ChristianV3M
430901h50'03''SATIN DominiqueV3M
431001h50'03''TOUCHARD FlorentV2MTriathlon Oullins
431101h50'03''FANGET ThomasSEM
431201h50'04''FURNION JosselinSEM
431301h50'04''ESTOUR GregoireSEM
431401h50'05''FAYOL ClementSEM
431501h50'05''DAVID MathieuSEM
431601h50'06''MALBRANQUE Fabien augustinV1M
431701h50'06''BRUNSCHWIG Philippe-arnaudSEM
431801h50'07''GRATALOUP BenoitSEM
431901h50'07''SCHOTT LeaSEF
432001h50'07''DUPONT AndreaneSEF
432101h50'07''STRIPPOLI JulienSEM
432201h50'07''SAFA MoradSEM
432301h50'07''RATO JoaoV2M
432401h50'08''MIGALE RocioSEF
432501h50'08''WILB FranckV1M
432601h50'08''ARNAU OlivierV1M
432701h50'08''NICAISE ValentinSEM
432801h50'08''GUERRIAU OlivierV1M
432901h50'09''GREGOT Jean-philippeV2M
433001h50'09''DUFOUR StephaneV1M
433101h50'09''ELMOUALIJ HassaneV2M
433201h50'09''GRANGE AlexisSEM
433301h50'09''JOMARD BenjaminSEM
433401h50'10''WHITE KarenV2F
433501h50'10''LAVILLE RemyV2M
433601h50'10''VANICAT IreneSEF
433701h50'11''GONTHIER NicolasSEM
433801h50'11''MARIN NicolasV1M
433901h50'11''LENORMAND ChristopheV2M
434001h50'11''RBAH JamelSEM
434101h50'12''CHARRIER LaurianneSEF
434201h50'12''MELLINAND LoicV2M
434301h50'12''MIMOUNE NabilSEM
434401h50'12''MELEY Jean-baptisteSEM
434501h50'12''MOCHET SilvereV1M
434601h50'12''THOMAS StephanieV1F
434701h50'12''BARLET AdrienSEM
434801h50'12''HALLER AdrienSEM
434901h50'12''BROSSEAU StanislasSEM
435001h50'12''DA SILVA BORGES AntonioV2M
435101h50'13''PONTET LoicSEM
435201h50'13''CATTEAU ArnaudV1M
435301h50'13''GIBERT FabienSEM
435401h50'13''DA COSTA JulienSEM
435501h50'14''SENECLAUZE PaulineESF
435601h50'14''BORDET DominiqueV2M
435701h50'14''FAYOT PacomeSEM
435801h50'14''CHANTELOT FlorentSEM
435901h50'14''PILLOIX AlainV3M
436001h50'15''THOMAS FlorentSEM
436101h50'15''JOUAN SarahSEFDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
436201h50'15''CULINE RemyV1M
436301h50'15''GRIMAND RolandV2M
436401h50'15''MASINI AnthonySEM
436501h50'16''MAROT FrancoisSEM
436601h50'16''JOSSERAND PierreESM
436701h50'16''CARTON LouiseSEF
436801h50'16''BUSUMSI KofiSEM
436901h50'16''DARRIGADE MaxenceESM
437001h50'17''GAUTHIER-CLERC SophieV1F
437101h50'17''DARRIGADE ClaudeV2M
437201h50'17''OLYMPA SergeV2M
437301h50'17''AUJAMES CaroleSEF
437401h50'18''DE MUYNCK JulienV1M
437501h50'18''HASDENTEUFEL JonathanSEM
437601h50'18''CAZENAVE LionelSEM
437701h50'18''TAVERNE FredericV1M
437801h50'19''GAY HenriSEM
437901h50'20''ZERROUGUI VARGOZ Najia guilaineSEFLe Barcares
438001h50'20''BROCARD AllanSEM
438101h50'20''DE AZEVEDO LouisSEM
438201h50'20''VOLLIN ChristopheV1M
438301h50'20''DEMEULENAERE GillesV2M
438401h50'20''MOUILLET FredericV2M
438501h50'20''BLEICHER RenaudSEM
438601h50'21''BONNIER MathieuSEM
438701h50'21''MONNET LudovicSEM
438801h50'21''BECK AnthonySEM
438901h50'21''MARCHAND ChristopheV1M
439001h50'22''DARIEL FlorianSEM
439101h50'22''MOISAN SophieV1F
439201h50'22''DUVAL ArnaudSEM
439301h50'22''CHARVOLIN Pierre-arnaudSEM
439401h50'23''MILLERA MagaliSEF
439501h50'24''TEMPORAO VictorSEM
439601h50'24''CHUZEL MarieSEF
439701h50'24''PAILLARD BenoitV1M
439801h50'25''FELGINES AlainV2M
439901h50'25''DESSAIGNE FabriceV1M
440001h50'25''GIUSEPPE De leonardisSEM
440101h50'25''NININ GaelV2M
440201h50'25''DE CHIRICO FrancescoV1M
440301h50'25''DIDIER ManonSEF
440401h50'26''BIZET LaurentV1M
440501h50'26''GALLOIS ThomasSEM
440601h50'26''CHAFFANGE PierreV1M
440701h50'26''NAITAOUDIA LudovicV1M
440801h50'26''PINSELLO AnthonyV1M
440901h50'26''TENANT FredericV1M
441001h50'26''PARDON AngeliqueSEF
441101h50'26''GIBOULET FrancoisV2M
441201h50'27''LAROZE BernardV2MFc Gueugnon
441301h50'27''PFLIEGER TomSEM
441401h50'27''LEGALLAIS MatthieuSEM
441501h50'27''MAILLAND ChristopheV1M
441601h50'27''LONGATO Jean-christopheV1M
441701h50'27''ROCHAS KathelyneSEF
441801h50'27''SIMON ThierryV1MEa Macon
441901h50'27''POINAS FrederiqueV2F
442001h50'27''SBERRO YohanSEM
442101h50'27''TALVAT PaulSEM
442201h50'27''CHABANCE ChristopheSEM
442301h50'28''NAVARRO DelphineSEF
442401h50'28''BEDNAREK MartaSEF
442501h50'28''COMBEAU FrancoisV1M
442601h50'28''BROCHARD Marie-angeSEF
442701h50'28''DHIMENE OLIVE AsmaaSEF
442801h50'28''VERGOBBI HuguesSEM
442901h50'28''FRANDON ClementSEM
443001h50'28''MOUHAMAD GilbertV1M
443101h50'28''OLIVE GuillaumeSEM
443201h50'28''PISSELOUP EmmanuelV1M
443301h50'28''VEYRAT JulienSEM
443401h50'29''FOL RomainSEM
443501h50'29''MALGRAS GuillaumeSEM
443601h50'29''DAGLAYAN AliSEM
443701h50'29''FEBVRE AurelienSEM
443801h50'29''MORAT Marc-antoineESM
443901h50'30''OWENS SineadSEF
444001h50'30''THIBAUT RibeyronSEM
444101h50'30''ROULAND PaulineSEF
444201h50'30''MACFARLANE SheenaV1F
444301h50'30''VANDERMEERSCH ThomasSEM
444401h50'30''ROYER RichardV2M
444501h50'31''BURNET FranckV1M
444601h50'32''FOLACHER ChristopheSEM
444701h50'32''DELBRUEL LucileSEF
444801h50'32''DUMENIL ThibaultESM
444901h50'32''NOGUET OllivierV1M
445001h50'32''ANGELIER NancySEF
445101h50'32''GABERT FlorianSEM
445201h50'32''VOCCIA SylvainSEMOullins Triathlon
445301h50'32''TATON MAZILLER CharlotteV1F
445401h50'32''MALHERBE Anne charlotteSEF
445501h50'32''RADOUBE MaximeSEMCrv Lyon
445601h50'33''MASSON LaurentSEM
445701h50'33''LE MENELEC CyrilSEM
445801h50'34''AUBOURG TheodoreESM
445901h50'34''NOUET MaximeSEM
446001h50'34''RENARD AnaisSEF
446101h50'34''VILLEMAGNE SylvieV1F
446201h50'35''CHARENTON BenoitSEM
446301h50'35''HENOCQ MarieESF
446401h50'36''NOUET MichelV1M
446501h50'36''PLATEAUX EricV1M
446601h50'36''CHAPELET StephanieV2F
446701h50'36''ESVAN EricV2M
446801h50'36''CASTANIER AmadysSEM
446901h50'36''SALZSTEIN DenisV2M
447001h50'36''ORCEL LaurenceV1F
447101h50'37''CHURLAUD SebastienV1MTriathlon Royan
447201h50'37''BOUHADDA MouloudSEM
447301h50'37''ZAMPARUTTI Alexis patrickSEM
447401h50'37''BOUQUET Alexis-julienSEM
447501h50'38''PRADIER JulienSEM
447601h50'38''WILS JeremySEM
447701h50'38''SEDDAS MichelV2M
447801h50'38''LEMAITRE FrancoisV1M
447901h50'38''BLANC Marie-odileV1F
448001h50'39''SIPOS GalaSEF
448101h50'39''DOMGORGEN FranzV3M
448201h50'39''PERDEREAU GillesV1M
448301h50'39''MISSET ThierryV1M
448401h50'39''COUDURIER SylvainSEM
448501h50'39''PONTVIANNE AmandineSEF
448601h50'39''VIENNOIS EmmanuelV1M
448701h50'40''KNES SebastienSEM
448801h50'40''PERDEREAU BrunoV1M
448901h50'40''LEHNING MatthieuV1M
449001h50'41''BARBAUT JeromeV1M
449101h50'41''BOUNAB GhalemV2M
449201h50'41''MOREAU AlbanSEM
449301h50'41''OLIVIER LaurieSEF
449401h50'42''VERCHERE PierrickSEM
449501h50'42''FORESTIER MaudSEF
449601h50'42''DRUTEL PhilippeV2M
449701h50'42''FRANCOIS NadegeV1F
449801h50'42''ALVES TifanieSEF
449901h50'43''BALAY FredericV1M
450001h50'43''REDOR Louis-sorinESM
450101h50'44''HACHET KevinSEM
450201h50'44''CARRELET ValentinSEM
450301h50'44''FRAGER NealSEM
450401h50'44''BALDASSARRI MargheritaSEF
450501h50'45''KINZELIN AnneV1FAlajm
450601h50'45''BARON LaetitiaSEF
450701h50'45''DROUET FrancoisV2M
450801h50'45''NAUDIN MagalieV2F
450901h50'45''JONATHAN LacroixSEM
451001h50'45''JOBLOT SylvainSEM
451101h50'45''SOUCHE Pierre-guillaumSEM
451201h50'45''MANOURY CharlesSEM
451301h50'45''RIGAUD MathildeSEF
451401h50'46''PHILIPPE Jean-louV2M
451501h50'46''LEGUILLOUX PierreV2M
451601h50'47''EUSTACHE ValentinESM
451701h50'47''SUEUR GaetanSEM
451801h50'47''BALDET MauriceV2M
451901h50'48''FINIEL AudreySEF
452001h50'48''PIOTEYRY CedricSEM
452101h50'48''MARCHAND FredericV1M
452201h50'48''FOURNIER FranzV1M
452301h50'49''ISOTTON ThomasSEM
452401h50'49''SMAGGHE BenoitV2M
452501h50'49''BESEGHER BrunoV2M
452601h50'49''SCELLIER PhilippeV2M
452701h50'50''MARGERIT JeromeSEM
452801h50'50''ROUX ChristineV2F
452901h50'50''LE FLOHIC YannV1M
453001h50'50''BONEL DelphineV1F
453101h50'50''FRANCISCO StephaneV2M
453201h50'51''MOREAU FlorentSEM
453301h50'52''BOUTIN Jean simeonSEM
453401h50'52''AZEMAR JeromeSEM
453501h50'52''GENIN JulietteSEF
453601h50'52''FROMENT MarionSEF
453701h50'52''ROYON-LEBEAUD AudeV1F
453801h50'53''BEAL VincentSEM
453901h50'53''GICQUEL BenjaminSEM
454001h50'53''FERRERO MarionSEF
454101h50'53''DESGEORGE ThomasSEM
454201h50'53''BOUDIN BrunoV1M
454301h50'53''HECKMANN ChristopheV1M
454401h50'54''FAIVRE-DUBOZ StephaneV1M
454501h50'54''BOUVIER ChristopheV1M
454601h50'55''RAMOS CatalinaSEF
454701h50'55''GARCES RODRIGUEZ GuillermoSEM
454801h50'55''DESSEIGNET HerveV1M
454901h50'55''DUJARDIN AntoineSEM
455001h50'55''DELAHAYE LaurentSEM
455101h50'55''GERBAUD NicolasESM
455201h50'56''CERLES MarionSEF
455301h50'56''MARTIN CharlieV2M
455401h50'56''MARIGNALE-ANASTASE GregorySEM
455501h50'56''BONNEMAYRE ElodieSEF
455601h50'56''JOURNAX DominiqueV3M
455701h50'56''LUKEN ThomasSEM
455801h50'56''COZIC AlainV2M
455901h50'56''MORIAUX RolandV2M
456001h50'57''TAROUCO JeremyV1M
456101h50'57''DELBOIS JulienSEM
456201h50'57''DEGROOTE GuillaumeSEM
456301h50'57''JEANJEAN LucasSEM
456401h50'57''SCHAAL BenjaminSEM
456501h50'57''CARLIER ThomasSEM
456601h50'57''BLANCHARD LaurentV1M
456701h50'57''PRIMARD FranckV1M
456801h50'58''BOISLEVE JulianneESF
456901h50'58''CHEVAL AntoineSEMOm Athle
457001h50'58''BIENVENUE MaximeSEM
457101h50'59''MEZIN NicolasSEM
457201h50'59''THEPOT BrieucSEM
457301h50'59''CORTAY MaryannickV1F
457401h50'59''DAUPHIN RemySEM
457501h50'59''MONTAGNE ChristianV3M
457601h51'00''SAUGEY LoicSEM
457701h51'00''OLIVIER BriceSEM
457801h51'01''CHAUVE MathildeSEF
457901h51'01''CHOLLET AlexisSEM
458001h51'01''FARGE DamienJUM
458101h51'01''PASCAL SebastienSEM
458201h51'02''IVARS Jean-lucV2M
458301h51'03''MOREL VirginieSEF
458401h51'03''DAUDEVILLE VincentSEM
458501h51'03''PASCAL Jean-francoisV2M
458601h51'03''ANDREA SalsaV1M
458701h51'03''COTE PhilippeSEM
458801h51'04''GELSUMINI NathalieV1F
458901h51'04''GIDON NicolasSEM
459001h51'04''THENAULT MaximeSEM
459101h51'04''ROSSARD QuentinSEM
459201h51'05''NAVARRO JeromeSEM
459301h51'05''LEMAIRE BaptisteSEM
459401h51'05''ZHANG ShiminSEM
459501h51'06''VENET LorisSEM
459601h51'06''VENET NansSEM
459701h51'06''COTISSON AlexisSEM
459801h51'06''CATRICE MathieuSEM
459901h51'07''RIMET KevinSEM
460001h51'07''CLAEYS SebastienV1M
460101h51'07''DELORME MichelV2M
460201h51'07''SAPY FrancoisV1M
460301h51'07''GEROUDET PierreV1M
460401h51'08''CLAVE EricSEM
460501h51'08''GISSINGER GillesSEM
460601h51'08''WICHTLER EmmanuelSEM
460701h51'08''RALAIVITANRIVO JoseSEM
460801h51'09''CYRIL DelhommeauSEM
460901h51'09''BACONNIER YorickSEM
461001h51'10''SARRE PhilippeV2M
461101h51'10''BRUN CatherineV1F
461201h51'10''CAROLILLO DamianoV2M
461301h51'11''DESROUSSEAUX NathalieV1F
461401h51'11''CHAIZE RemyV1M
461501h51'12''DEBBICHE MohamedSEM
461601h51'12''MICHEL DavidV1M
461701h51'12''MAXIME FerrandezESM
461801h51'12''MARTINEZ PatrickV2M
461901h51'12''ETIFIER WilliamSEM
462001h51'12''BOLOT ThierryV1M
462101h51'12''BOCCA VincentV1M
462201h51'13''MANGIN GeoffreySEM
462301h51'13''MARTINS_MATHIOT MariaV2F
462401h51'13''GEORGES FranckV1MCorbas Running
462501h51'13''DIOZE EtienneSEM
462601h51'14''BIOLLEY RomualdSEM
462701h51'14''OLLIER FlorianSEM
462801h51'14''COUBLE AnthonySEM
462901h51'15''CHAUVIN SophieSEFArtois Athletisme
463001h51'15''PERRILLAT-CHARLAZ Maria-esthereV1F
463101h51'15''JORAND ThomasSEM
463201h51'15''BONNIN LaurenceV1F
463301h51'15''MAS JulienV1M
463401h51'15''RICHARD HerveV1M
463501h51'16''VILLARD OrianneSEF
463601h51'16''MARCUCETTI DamienSEMJoggintours
463701h51'16''DARSEL ArmelleV1F
463801h51'16''HILBRUNNER TomSEM
463901h51'17''BRANCALEONE DanielSEM
464001h51'17''RAYMOND ChristianV2M
464101h51'17''MAALEJ SarahSEF
464201h51'17''PIQUEMAL MatthieuV1M
464301h51'18''CARRE OlivierV2M
464401h51'18''CLAEYS XavierV2M
464501h51'19''DEMONCEAUX DavidSEM
464601h51'19''TRINGA CedricV1M
464701h51'19''NEYRON DavidV1M
464801h51'19''TOQUEBEUF ChristopheV2M
464901h51'19''BILLEMAZ PaulSEM
465001h51'20''CHANEL PhilippeV2MAthletisme Chatillon
465101h51'20''VIET GillesV1M
465201h51'20''COHEN ValerieV2F
465301h51'20''CHANEL HugoSEM
465401h51'20''SABATRY CedricSEM
465501h51'21''VICHOT LaurenceV1F
465601h51'21''DEFONTAINE DeborahSEF
465701h51'21''SPINNEWYN VincentV2M
465801h51'21''BIBOLLET MarcV1M
465901h51'21''BORIE ChristianV2M
466001h51'21''LEFEVRE BasileSEM
466101h51'21''ORTOLA VIDAL JeronimoV1M
466201h51'22''MAUREL PascaleSEF
466301h51'22''SALUT DavidV1M
466401h51'22''DUFOUR AugustinESM
466501h51'22''LOISON LaurentV2M
466601h51'22''COQUELET AnaisSEF
466701h51'22''GERARD LoicESM
466801h51'22''DUCHENE JulieSEF
466901h51'22''FRANCOIS SalvadorV2M
467001h51'22''STEPANYAN SergeySEM
467101h51'22''ANDREANI FredericV1M
467201h51'23''GERAULT Pierre-alainSEM
467301h51'23''AUER CeliaSEF
467401h51'23''AUGUIN LeaSEF
467501h51'23''BARIT MathildeESF
467601h51'23''DANSE BenjaminSEM
467701h51'23''BALDET ArnaudSEM
467801h51'24''HOUVIEZ CamilleSEF
467901h51'24''CHAUMET BastienSEM
468001h51'24''PACCOT DanielV3M
468101h51'24''LECOMTE EdouardSEM
468201h51'24''BERGER VincentV2M
468301h51'25''VALVERDE HerveV1M
468401h51'25''PERIOT SandieV1FBeaujolais Runners
468501h51'25''MEYER MaximeSEM
468601h51'25''DI BARTOLOMEO AlessandroSEM
468701h51'25''PEILLON Jean lucV1M
468801h51'26''CHARRE GregorySEM
468901h51'26''COQUANTIF BenoitV1M
469001h51'27''GLANCER EddieSEM
469101h51'27''RAYNAUD CatherineV1F
469201h51'27''ROS BrunoSEM
469301h51'27''TOUIL NadjiV1M
469401h51'27''GUDEFIN LeslieSEFAsc Balan
469501h51'27''MARENGHI EliseSEF
469601h51'27''CLAUDON BenjaminSEM
469701h51'28''SABOT FabriceV1MLa Foulee Vourloise
469801h51'28''VILLAREALE JosephV1M
469901h51'28''MERLE DidierV1M
470001h51'28''BRUN AntoineSEM
470101h51'28''LERPSCHER MarieSEF
470201h51'29''KOWALSKI GuillaumeSEM
470301h51'29''THOMAS AurelieSEF
470401h51'29''GREGOIRE CedricV1M
470501h51'29''BARDET QuentinSEM
470601h51'29''AMIROUCHE KarimaV1F
470701h51'29''DUCHESNE RemiV1M
470801h51'29''HERNANDEZ AuroreSEFSa Autun
470901h51'29''PEREZ EricV2M
471001h51'30''TALLENT MichelV1M
471101h51'30''RAMON JulienV1M
471201h51'30''COQUEL BernardV2M
471301h51'30''MAUREL FredericSEM
471401h51'31''FLEURY YannSEM
471501h51'31''DELORME DavidSEM
471601h51'31''WINTER MicahESF
471701h51'31''PERIN ThomasV1M
471801h51'31''LE DUNFF RichardSEM
471901h51'31''PEREL DenisV2M
472001h51'32''PIGEON NicolasV1M
472101h51'32''NAVARRO GregorySEM
472201h51'33''MACHECOURT LeonardSEM
472301h51'33''THEVENON PatrickV1M
472401h51'33''DURAND SylvaineV1F
472501h51'33''POLO DanielV2M
472601h51'33''ALEXANDRE DelporteESM
472701h51'33''LEROY FabienSEM
472801h51'34''BOIDIN RaynaldSEM
472901h51'34''BERNADAC EricV2M
473001h51'34''MEKKI NasserV1M
473101h51'34''ANCELET LucieSEF
473201h51'34''ROBERT ArnaudV1M
473301h51'35''LAURENT DonaldV1M
473401h51'35''PARK JungheeSEF
473501h51'36''BARRE EvaristeSEM
473601h51'36''DJABRI KamelV2M
473701h51'36''KREIS GregoireJUM
473801h51'36''JOSSE AdrienSEM
473901h51'36''DESPLACES ArthurSEM
474001h51'37''MAZOYER SophieSEF
474101h51'38''BENTO FrancisSEM
474201h51'38''DE SOUSA SebastienSEM
474301h51'38''BRUNETTI AlexandreV1M
474401h51'39''LAGRANGE SamuelV1M
474501h51'39''RONGIERAS XavierSEM
474601h51'40''FERREIRA DA COSTA ThomasSEM
474701h51'40''HAUFE RobertSEM
474801h51'40''BERRAHAL AlexandreSEM
474901h51'40''DERRAN YanisSEM
475001h51'41''PRIGENT SylvainV1M
475101h51'41''GINER ValerieV1F
475201h51'42''EGRAZ Jean-michelV2M
475301h51'42''BERTRAND AgnesV1F
475401h51'42''NERCESSIAN AurelienSEM
475501h51'42''HERITIER ClarisseSEF
475601h51'42''CHOULET EdouardSEM
475701h51'42''TEZENAS DU MONTCEL CyrilV1M
475801h51'43''CLAVEAU ThomasV1M
475901h51'43''LARROQUE XavierSEM
476001h51'43''DUMAS BrunoV1M
476101h51'43''LHOSTE OlivierV1M
476201h51'43''CORMIER ClementSEM
476301h51'44''TRUC AmandineSEF
476401h51'44''BRUN CelineSEF
476501h51'44''RUIZ MonicaSEF
476601h51'44''EBURDERY HaroldSEM
476701h51'45''DE PARISOT OlivierV2M
476801h51'45''MELIN SylvainV1M
476901h51'46''FABRE BorisSEM
477001h51'47''CHEVALIER LiseSEF
477101h51'47''DOUAT PaulineSEF
477201h51'47''DIGONNET SebastienV1M
477301h51'47''DOLBEAULT AlainV2M
477401h51'48''NICOLAIDIS LaurentV1M
477501h51'48''BOULEY JulienSEM
477601h51'48''TUIKALEPA UtomanogiV1M
477701h51'48''SIFFRAY PierreESM
477801h51'48''ARNOULT FrederiqueV1FCa Bar/aube-bayel
477901h51'48''WAMBECQ PhilippeSEM
478001h51'48''BEAUREZ FabriceV1MFree Runners Le Club
478101h51'49''BORTOT AlainSEM
478201h51'49''FLAMAND ThomasESM
478301h51'49''HENRY MatthieuSEM
478401h51'49''WEIL ArnaudSEM
478501h51'49''POLLET FlorianSEM
478601h51'50''JOGUET TeevaSEF
478701h51'50''JAUME GillesV2M
478801h51'50''BLIN AntoineV1M
478901h51'50''NOIRIEL AlexandreV1M
479001h51'50''LE NORMAND BaptisteSEM
479101h51'51''ROUXEL JeromeV1M
479201h51'51''POLLONI SebastienV1M
479301h51'51''VARILLON EmmanuelV1M
479401h51'51''MEHLINGER IdaV1FCabb
479501h51'51''GMACH SelimSEM
479601h51'52''ALTAIRAC ClaireSEF
479701h51'52''KAUFFMANN SophieSEFClermont Triathlon
479801h51'52''PASIAN EricV2M
479901h51'52''BLOCH StephaneSEM
480001h51'52''EL HOMSY VictorESM
480101h51'52''COPSEY AndreaSEF
480201h51'53''DUFOUR GuillaumeSEM
480301h51'53''GALLOUL FadelaV1F
480401h51'53''SARAGNET ThomasSEM
480501h51'53''JOURNA KevinSEM
480601h51'54''REZIG LindaV1F
480701h51'54''LO PINTO EricSEM
480801h51'54''BARRE MaximeSEM
480901h51'55''BREUIL MaximeSEM
481001h51'55''LE GOURRIEREC ThibaudSEM
481101h51'56''MALAPRIS GuillaumeSEM
481201h51'56''DIEGO LaurilSEM
481301h51'56''QUERMONNE DamienV1M
481401h51'56''KHELOUFI AliSEM
481501h51'56''DUPOUY ClementSEM
481601h51'56''BOUILLOT CelineV1F
481701h51'56''JOUHET AntoineSEM
481801h51'56''FAU EricV2M
481901h51'57''HOORNAERT ThomasSEM
482001h51'57''DELAGE RomainSEM
482101h51'57''WOERLY VeroniqueV2F
482201h51'57''MOMPOINT MarvinSEM
482301h51'57''ALLAIN MathieuSEM
482401h51'58''SABARLY FlorianSEM
482501h51'58''LOUAT SoleneSEF
482601h51'58''SIMONET SebastienSEM
482701h51'58''MOLLEREAU BertrandV1M
482801h51'58''DUMONT LaurentV1M
482901h51'58''HEROUAL SalimSEM
483001h51'58''YU TerenceV2M
483101h51'58''PRAT VincentSEM
483201h51'59''MOUQUIN RomainSEM
483301h52'00''DE GEA ManuelSEM
483401h52'00''GAYET ThierryV2M
483501h52'00''BOURRELLY FlorianeESF
483601h52'01''SAINZ ThibaultSEM
483701h52'01''VANOVERSCHELDE ElodieSEF
483801h52'01''TUPPER ToddSEM
483901h52'01''CREPY AnatoleSEM
484001h52'01''PORTA FabriceV2M
484101h52'02''CAPUT CoralieSEF
484201h52'02''RAZUREL MickaelV1M
484301h52'02''CHIOCCI DelphineSEF
484401h52'02''MEDJOUB ElyasseSEM
484501h52'03''BRON ClarisseSEF
484601h52'03''BOCCHI ClementSEM
484701h52'03''ELENA PominovaSEF
484801h52'04''BOUCHET XavierSEM
484901h52'04''COLPIER LaurentV1M
485001h52'04''CLEMENT BenjaminSEM
485101h52'04''FERDI SabrinaSEF
485201h52'04''PIDOUX CyrilSEM
485301h52'05''BONNEFOY MickaelSEM
485401h52'05''EMORINE IsabelleV1F
485501h52'05''VILLY NicolasV1M
485601h52'05''JACQUIER-VILLARD CaroleV1F
485701h52'05''CHARVOLIN StephaneSEM
485801h52'06''CHALOT SebastienV1M
485901h52'06''CLEAU FrancoisV2M
486001h52'06''HOWARD ElizabethSEF
486101h52'06''GIBERT CedricSEM
486201h52'06''PEHLIVANOV DimitarV1M
486301h52'06''NEUMANN CamilleSEF
486401h52'07''SCHMITT CharlotteSEF
486501h52'07''VIALLATTE MarineSEF
486601h52'07''JOURY Pai lanV1F
486701h52'08''CAMBRODON AlexandreSEM
486801h52'08''VIDAL BriceSEM
486901h52'08''POULLY PierrickSEM
487001h52'09''BEDOUET VincentSEMC.r.v Lyon Triathlon
487101h52'09''MICHUD DanielV3M
487201h52'10''CHRISTOPHE EtienneSEM
487301h52'10''RIFFAUD Pierre-edouardV1M
487401h52'10''ROUSSET-PLANAT MartialSEM
487501h52'11''ROUSSILLON MathiasSEM
487601h52'11''PENET AdelineSEF
487701h52'11''CHAUVIGNY MatthieuSEM
487801h52'11''INJAR SamiESM
487901h52'11''MICHEL GaetanV1M
488001h52'12''HUET HonorineSEF
488101h52'12''BOULIN JuliaSEFAsul Bron
488201h52'13''DE POMMEROL BaudouinSEM
488301h52'13''TERRA LionelV2M
488401h52'13''LARSONNEUR EricSEM
488501h52'13''CARLIER EstelleV1F
488601h52'13''SAUVAT OmbelineESF
488701h52'14''DUGAND FabienV1M
488801h52'14''TO SebastienV1M
488901h52'14''WALCH MaximeSEM
489001h52'14''HARLY EdouardSEM
489101h52'15''GUDEFIN LauraSEF
489201h52'15''FRANDON JeromeSEM
489301h52'16''GUINAND GregorySEM
489401h52'16''CARTAIRADE MathieuSEM
489501h52'16''VARDON LaurentSEM
489601h52'16''ANGILLETTA CaroleV1F
489701h52'16''DUCHEMANN AnthonySEM
489801h52'16''NOEL SophieSEF
489901h52'17''LAGET GuillaumeSEM
490001h52'17''PROCH ThomasSEM
490101h52'17''STUMPF MichaelV1M
490201h52'18''GARCIA GregorySEM
490301h52'18''KADDOUR-DJEBBAR MouradV1M
490401h52'18''GAILLARD DavidV1M
490501h52'18''GIRIN PascaleSEF
490601h52'18''ROUSSILLON PaulineSEF
490701h52'19''VAGNEUR MichelV2M
490801h52'19''RUSTON PascalV3M
490901h52'19''RUFFIER WalterSEM
491001h52'19''CASSAVETTI ChristopherSEM
491101h52'19''LASFARGUES RemiSEMVo3max Provence Tri
491201h52'19''JACOMELLI BrunoSEM
491301h52'19''REBIFFE FannySEF
491401h52'19''METRAN VincentSEM
491501h52'20''VACCARI GaetanSEMVrac Val-de-reuil
491601h52'20''FLACHER GregorySEM
491701h52'20''VARAO CidaliaSEF
491801h52'20''GARDECHAUX VincentV1M
491901h52'21''LE CORRE GwenaelleSEF
492001h52'21''GUY AlexandreV1M
492101h52'21''DAMET LoicSEM
492201h52'21''CARLO JeanSEM
492301h52'22''CROSNIER BERETTI PascalV1M
492401h52'22''NESME RaphaelV1M
492501h52'22''VIAL EmmanuelV1M
492601h52'22''RIVOIRE Jean-michelV2M
492701h52'22''OURAGHE AliV2M
492801h52'22''CALMO AngeliqueSEF
492901h52'23''MARIOTON CedricV1M
493001h52'23''BORDAT AlexandreSEM
493101h52'23''ANDRE JeremySEM
493201h52'23''FORCIOLI VictorSEM
493301h52'23''MAUJEAN SamuelSEM
493401h52'24''BUNEEV YaroslavSEM
493501h52'24''AUDEYER BenjaminSEM
493601h52'25''GODFRIND ValerieSEF
493701h52'25''BUSATO GaetanSEM
493801h52'25''CHENE GillesSEM
493901h52'25''BERROUBACHE BrahimSEM
494001h52'26''MARTIN FranckV1M
494101h52'26''BILLAUD RedoineV1M
494201h52'26''DEVILLERS ThibautV1M
494301h52'26''EL SAYED HeddySEM
494401h52'27''HOCHART ClementineSEF
494501h52'27''LOPEZ MickaelSEM
494601h52'27''TOTEL XavierSEM
494701h52'28''JOUBERT SylvainSEM
494801h52'28''DURO PhilippeSEMSt Priest Triathlon
494901h52'28''MUNIER-JOLAIN FabriceV2M
495001h52'28''CURSOUX ChantalV3F
495101h52'28''HEIBLE JoelleSEF
495201h52'29''NEYME ClementSEM
495301h52'29''MARTIN VanessaSEF
495401h52'29''LAGOUTTE ElisaESF
495501h52'29''FRAGNE AurelienSEM
495601h52'30''SAINT LEGER HerveV2M
495701h52'30''VANHOUTTE XavierV1M
495801h52'30''DE FREITAS SylvainSEM
495901h52'30''COTTE ThierryV2M
496001h52'30''VINCENT JohannV1M
496101h52'31''REZIGA AbdelkaderV2M
496201h52'31''MEDIAVILLA MarioV2M
496301h52'31''PRANEUF LucasSEM
496401h52'31''DEMUYNCK DidierV1M
496501h52'32''ALIOT RegisSEM
496601h52'32''BERTHILLER AnaisSEF
496701h52'32''RIPOCHE VincentV2M
496801h52'33''PAYET SylvieV1F
496901h52'33''GUIGON MathieuSEM
497001h52'33''SIDOUXX DamienSEM
497101h52'33''ROBERT Anne-charlotteSEF
497201h52'34''SIMKI FaridaV1F
497301h52'34''CREIGHTON StevenSEM
497401h52'34''TARDY YoannSEM
497501h52'34''NEDJAOUM YacineSEM
497601h52'34''FONTENEAU TonySEM
497701h52'35''VANDROMME LoicSEM
497801h52'35''COLICCI AmandineSEF
497901h52'35''BRESSAND SylvainSEM
498001h52'35''PILLOT KevinSEM
498101h52'35''BOUCHARD VanessaSEF
498201h52'35''BERNARD Guillaume corenSEM
498301h52'35''DEMONET XavierV1M
498401h52'36''PILLOT GregorySEM
498501h52'36''LUSZCZEK OwenJUM
498601h52'36''DOUCET ThomasV1M
498701h52'36''PERNEL LaurentV1M
498801h52'36''ODIN GregoireSEM
498901h52'36''DURAND AnthonySEM
499001h52'37''LENFANT JeanneSEF
499101h52'37''JUTON VictorSEM
499201h52'37''VIVIEN-RAGUET PhilippeV2M
499301h52'38''BALLARIN TheoESM
499401h52'38''CABANIS BertrandSEM
499501h52'38''ALLANDRIEU ChristianV4M
499601h52'38''PERROT BarbaraV1F
499701h52'39''SCHAUDEL LaurentV1M
499801h52'39''SIRE IsabelleV1F
499901h52'40''ALONSO AudreySEF
500001h52'41''JOLY MaximeSEM
500101h52'41''THOMAS FabriceV1M
500201h52'41''MIALON FlorentSEM
500301h52'42''FATAHIR CedricSEM
500401h52'42''HUGUET EmmanuelV1M
500501h52'43''AMOUROUX GuyV4M
500601h52'43''JUTON LaurentV2M
500701h52'43''CLERC PatrickV3M
500801h52'44''ZIMMER LucV1M
500901h52'44''MARQUET SalomeSEF
501001h52'44''LEFEBVRE EricV1M
501101h52'44''RAPHAEL RemySEM
501201h52'44''COIRET JonathanSEM
501301h52'45''DE LONGCAMP CharlotteSEF
501401h52'45''HENRIC ArnaudSEM
501501h52'45''COLOMBARINI OlivierV2M
501601h52'45''REINHARDT GillesV1M
501701h52'46''CHAUCHOT RobinSEM
501801h52'46''GARASSUS IsabelleV2F
501901h52'46''DOUZAMY KevinESM
502001h52'46''SOLEYMAT MarcSEM
502101h52'46''ROUGIER NathalieV1FS/l Foulee De Varces
502201h52'46''PETIT SabineSEF
502301h52'46''EVANO YannV1M
502401h52'46''GROSSKOST JulienSEM
502501h52'46''UNTERMAIER-KERLEO EliseSEF
502601h52'47''BOISSY LaurentSEM
502701h52'47''OLIVER DuryV1M
502801h52'47''TRESCOS FlorentSEM
502901h52'48''MARCON EveSEF
503001h52'48''CHAPUY MatthieuSEM
503101h52'48''SCHAER MarcV3M
503201h52'48''DUCHESNE JimmySEM
503301h52'48''BOIRON VirginieSEF
503401h52'49''BABIN LaurenceV1F
503501h52'49''BOZZETTO ChristopheV1M
503601h52'49''JACQUET BenjaminSEM
503701h52'49''TOPINKOVA KatarinaSEF
503801h52'49''FINE NicolasV1M
503901h52'49''DESFOUX EvelyneSEF
504001h52'49''SHIRAISHI DaisukeV1M
504101h52'49''GRATALOUP PhilippeV2M
504201h52'49''ALLIER VincentV1M
504301h52'50''MOULIN FlorianSEM
504401h52'50''VELLUET LudovicSEM
504501h52'51''MAFOUT TristanSEM
504601h52'51''ROCHE AnthonySEMAaalyonnais
504701h52'52''ROUCHOUSE BernardV3M
504801h52'52''GILLET StephaneV1M
504901h52'53''PEREIRA CyrilV1M
505001h52'53''LAHRECHE MyriamSEF
505101h52'53''DUTHU PascalV1M
505201h52'54''ZANDRINI CelineV1F
505301h52'54''GRANDVOINNET CharleneSEF
505401h52'54''COLALUCA GregorySEM
505501h52'54''MATTINA AntonioV2M
505601h52'55''THIVEND LoicSEM
505701h52'55''FOURNIER SebastienSEM
505801h52'55''FIOLET SebastienSEM
505901h52'55''CROCY GregoireSEM
506001h52'55''DUBOIS CelineSEF
506101h52'55''JURY MatthieuSEM
506201h52'55''BRUN KarenV1F
506301h52'56''LORCA NicolasSEM
506401h52'56''PEREZ NicolasSEM
506501h52'57''MORANGE GaelV1M
506601h52'57''FAROUK BenlarbiSEM
506701h52'57''MOSCA OlivierV1M
506801h52'58''PEQUET ValerieV1F
506901h52'58''VERGARA LisaV1F
507001h52'58''BASTION JeromeSEM
507101h52'58''JIMENEZ MartineV2F
507201h52'58''BOUVIER ChristineV2F
507301h52'58''DELHORME Jean-jacquesV1M
507401h52'58''PERTAT-CONTANT LaurenceV2F
507501h52'59''RUBIN ClementSEM
507601h52'59''BENSALAH KhaledSEM
507701h52'59''BESNARD CyrilV1M
507801h52'59''VIEL AlbertV3M
507901h52'59''MARCHAL PerrineSEF
508001h53'00''VOIRIN Anne-cloeSEF
508101h53'01''ROSSINI SandrineV1F
508201h53'01''JOLY ArthurSEM
508301h53'01''ULRIKE Van den houteV1F
508401h53'01''KUKULINSKI DavidV1M
508501h53'01''SIMON CatherineV2F
508601h53'01''BEL JeremieSEM
508701h53'02''YU YongliSEM
508801h53'02''THEVENIN LaurentV1M
508901h53'02''ACHAINTRE PascalV2M
509001h53'03''JAUFFRES StephaneSEM
509101h53'03''SATIN ChristopheSEM
509201h53'03''PERRIER SaraSEF
509301h53'03''NOVAES MartaV1F
509401h53'03''CONTAL JulienSEM
509501h53'04''GOALABRE FrancoisSEM
509601h53'04''REYNAL FranckV1M
509701h53'04''HIDALGO SergeV1M
509801h53'04''MOULOUD YoucefV1M
509901h53'05''AGNESE PierrickV2M
510001h53'05''JULLIEN OlivierV1M
510101h53'06''COTE GuenoleSEM
510201h53'06''LENGRAND LoicSEMAcvs
510301h53'06''BANCHERI CorineV1FClub De Manissieux
510401h53'06''VIALETON VincentSEM
510501h53'06''DUQUENNE XavierV1M
510601h53'06''COMBEAU FredericV1MAfa Feyzin
510701h53'06''BARECHE NordineV1M
510801h53'06''ROTH Jean-francoisSEM
510901h53'07''CHEVALIER LionelV2M
511001h53'07''BOUGON DavidV1M
511101h53'07''HEYLENS MathieuSEM
511201h53'07''RODRIGUEZ LouisV1M
511301h53'07''ALEXANDRE LouisSEM
511401h53'07''BERRY AugustinSEM
511501h53'08''SOLLE PascalV2M
511601h53'08''BLONDET ClemenceSEF
511701h53'09''KIRKHUS FredrikSEM
511801h53'09''COCOLON PatriceV1M
511901h53'09''CIFFOTTI ThierryV2MAsc Balan
512001h53'09''FRACHETTE JulieESF
512101h53'09''VACHERESSE ViolaineSEF
512201h53'09''THENAUD CyrilV1M
512301h53'09''ELORRI GolhenESF
512401h53'09''VANDEMEULEBROUCKE ManonSEF
512501h53'10''CLERE Jean-philippeV1M
512601h53'10''BEAUGENDRE GaetanV1M
512701h53'10''LOUBAKI BawayaV1F
512801h53'12''ROBERT PatriceV2M
512901h53'12''HERVE JacquinV1M
513001h53'12''COURCHET JulienSEM
513101h53'12''PERRET MurielV1F
513201h53'13''DAVROU JulienSEM
513301h53'13''CUKROWSKI JessicaSEF
513401h53'13''LANCE ChloeSEF
513501h53'13''MARTEL LoicV1M
513601h53'13''LABESSE FlorentSEM
513701h53'13''MALINGUE PascalSEM
513801h53'13''PERRIN CelineV1F
513901h53'14''CHAIB AhmedV1M
514001h53'14''MULLER PatriceV5M
514101h53'14''BARIZZA EvelyneV1F
514201h53'14''MERTENS ChristianV2M
514301h53'15''BONVILLAIN BenoitV2M
514401h53'15''GUARINO CleliaSEF
514501h53'15''MAUCHAMP PhilippeV2M
514601h53'16''BAROU HerveV2M
514701h53'16''BELMONTE GeraldineSEF
514801h53'16''MUGUET FabienSEM
514901h53'16''DACHET NathalieV2F
515001h53'16''GRIMONET HugoSEM
515101h53'17''NEUBERT FalkV2M
515201h53'17''REGIMBAL PhilippeV2M
515301h53'17''ROZEK LudovicSEM
515401h53'17''MOREAU-LAURENT CorinneV2F
515501h53'18''WILSON EmilieSEF
515601h53'19''POIROT FredericV1M
515701h53'19''MARCHANDET FredericV1MAcp Agde
515801h53'19''REVERT GregoireSEM
515901h53'19''BRIOUDE RobertV2M
516001h53'19''JOBBE-DUVAL TristanSEM
516101h53'19''DEBADIER FrancoisV1M
516201h53'20''PIZZICHETTI JeromeV1M
516301h53'20''LEGRAND RichardV2M
516401h53'21''DUPONT BrunoV2M
516501h53'21''AMANIERA SimonSEM
516601h53'21''AUTEROCHE ThierryV1M
516701h53'21''FRELIN ClementJUM
516801h53'21''MARTIN CedricV1M
516901h53'22''CHORON DeborahSEF
517001h53'22''BARBIER LaurentV1M
517101h53'23''TARDY PhilippeSEM
517201h53'23''BACKERT FloreSEF
517301h53'23''TRAMMA AlbertV2M
517401h53'24''MALKI AdileSEM
517501h53'24''CATTI CharlotteSEF
517601h53'24''GONZALES PatrickV3M
517701h53'24''PERRET CelineV1F
517801h53'24''ZENOU NicolasSEM
517901h53'25''DELAYE AmaurySEM
518001h53'25''CHARPON YvesSEM
518101h53'25''RACLE NethalieV1F
518201h53'25''LECOEUR NicolasSEM
518301h53'25''JULLIEN VirginieSEF
518401h53'25''LOBAO DamienSEM
518501h53'25''HOURS MichelV2M
518601h53'25''SKORCZYNSKI LeaSEF
518701h53'25''DAUBIE SophieSEF
518801h53'26''TALBOT PierreV1M
518901h53'26''FLAMENS AnneSEF
519001h53'26''DELAERE JeffelleJUM
519101h53'26''COCQUEEL ThomasSEM
519201h53'27''PARA NicolasSEM
519301h53'27''LITAUDON ArnaudSEM
519401h53'27''CATINOT AudeV1F
519501h53'27''CATINOT ArnaudV1M
519601h53'27''DELARUE VincentV1M
519701h53'27''LAURENT SylvaineSEF
519801h53'27''ROVEDA DanieleV2M
519901h53'27''LARROUMETS FabienneSEF
520001h53'27''LARROUMETS PierricV1M
520101h53'28''DI GIROLAMO DominiqueSEMDijon Singletrack
520201h53'28''JOUVE ChristopheV1M
520301h53'28''FATTAHI RedaSEM
520401h53'28''FRANCK LeprinceSEM
520501h53'28''STOUVENEL MarieSEF
520601h53'28''GAY GregorySEM
520701h53'28''VAN WAESBERGHE MatthieuSEM
520801h53'28''CROTTET FALCOT MatthieuSEM
520901h53'28''GUERRA IsabelleV1F
521001h53'29''DUBOIS LaetitiaSEF
521101h53'29''MARTIN StephanieV1F
521201h53'29''PERRACHON BaptisteSEM
521301h53'29''FRAYSSE LudovicV1M
521401h53'29''SELLIN EricSEM
521501h53'30''ABACHIN EricV2M
521601h53'30''THEVENIN PierreSEM
521701h53'30''COLUSSI FrancoisSEM
521801h53'30''JAMARIN DenisV2M
521901h53'30''MAGNETTE CamilleSEF
522001h53'31''TCHUITCHEU NITCHEU BernardV3M
522101h53'31''VELAY MichelV2M
522201h53'32''BORY SergeV1M
522301h53'32''BOUCHE Pierre michaelV1M
522401h53'32''GRUHIER PierreSEM
522501h53'32''PAQUIEN JohanaSEF
522601h53'33''GUTIERREZ MathildeESF
522701h53'33''HACQUARD PaulineSEF
522801h53'33''APOLINARIO LydieSEF
522901h53'33''MARCON LoicSEM
523001h53'33''GARBAN AnneSEF
523101h53'34''BRAZI CharlotteSEF
523201h53'34''CLAUSE QuentinSEM
523301h53'34''SIMON Jean-pierreV1M
523401h53'34''VALETTE CelineSEF
523501h53'34''HERNANDEZ NicolasSEM
523601h53'34''NEMOZ SamuelSEM
523701h53'34''FARAH MatthieuV1M
523801h53'35''LE HOUEROU YannickV2M
523901h53'35''GALLIEN JeremySEM
524001h53'35''CLAUDE BaptisteSEM
524101h53'35''VERMERIE BenjaminV1M
524201h53'35''DARICHE MathieuSEM
524301h53'36''CHAMPILOU BernardV2M
524401h53'36''ROUSSET MathildeSEF
524501h53'37''ASSIOUI FatimaSEF
524601h53'37''CHAPUIS ChristopheV1M
524701h53'37''AURRAND-LIONS Jean-danielV2M
524801h53'38''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE ThomasSEM
524901h53'38''JARRY OlivierV1M
525001h53'38''JEANNERAT LoicSEM
525101h53'38''PAPAZIAN HugoSEM
525201h53'38''HOLM Johanne sofieESF
525301h53'38''FOREST Jean-christopheSEM
525401h53'39''NASSAR KarimSEM
525501h53'39''SIMON JulienSEM
525601h53'39''WILHELM JulienSEMPass J'aime Courir
525701h53'40''THEATE JoelV1M
525801h53'40''DURY CoralieSEFAsc Balan
525901h53'40''CHARBONNET ThierryV2M
526001h53'41''PERRIN MarielleSEF
526101h53'41''DIAZ CamilleSEF
526201h53'41''SILLARD MarySEF
526301h53'41''WASER MathieuV1M
526401h53'42''FOURON YannSEM
526501h53'42''LABAS StephaneV1M
526601h53'42''FISSOT BertrandSEM
526701h53'42''FOSTER DanSEM
526801h53'42''PINET HadrienSEM
526901h53'42''POTENCIER BenjaminV1M
527001h53'42''LEESE TeresaSEF
527101h53'43''ROLLET TristanSEM
527201h53'43''DESBROSSES FranckSEM
527301h53'43''AZEMA OlivierV1M
527401h53'44''ROLLAND MaximeSEM
527501h53'44''CARTIA FrancoisV2MLyon Sport Metropole
527601h53'44''MICHEL ArnaudSEM
527701h53'45''LABLACK NadirSEM
527801h53'45''MINCHELLA PhilippeV2M
527901h53'45''FYOT EstelleV1F
528001h53'46''TRUFFERT ChristopheSEM
528101h53'46''MATHIOT XavierV1M
528201h53'46''VALETTE SimonSEM
528301h53'46''BLONDET HubertSEM
528401h53'46''ANDRE PierreV2MLes Dahus Du Rhond
528501h53'47''COURAT JeromeV1M
528601h53'47''PANZA MaelleJUF
528701h53'48''TORRENTS DanielSEM
528801h53'48''BERTRAND YannickV1M
528901h53'48''DOUMA-BOUKOU OdilonV1M
529001h53'48''GIRAUD MichelV3M
529101h53'48''THOMAS FredericV1M
529201h53'48''D'ERRICO AnthonySEM
529301h53'49''LEGENDRE JulienSEM
529401h53'49''TRZEBOWSKI CyrilleSEM
529501h53'49''SACHERS GwladysSEF
529601h53'49''DUFOUR LucienV3M
529701h53'49''HATHROUBI MouradSEM
529801h53'49''BAUDRY PaulSEM
529901h53'49''COUDERT DamienSEM
530001h53'49''BONIN LionelV1M
530101h53'50''COUPE EricV1M
530201h53'50''BECCARD Frauke juliaESF
530301h53'50''DUCOS FlorenceV1FFoulees De Mornas
530401h53'50''BRUN MatthiasSEM
530501h53'50''LAMARCHE VincentSEM
530601h53'50''CHAMBERS MarcSEM
530701h53'51''STUDER TommySEM
530801h53'51''STUDER VincentSEM
530901h53'51''CLAVELLOUX MagaliSEF
531001h53'51''VERGIER LaurentV1M
531101h53'51''GAL BenjaminV1M
531201h53'51''BODIN BrunoV1M
531301h53'51''THIEBAUT JeanV1M
531401h53'51''BREMOND JeromeSEM
531501h53'52''RUNET PaulineESF
531601h53'52''DUBAILLOU EricV2M
531701h53'52''CHARLES LudivineV1F
531801h53'52''PASCALIS AntoineSEM
531901h53'52''SEBAOUN OlivierSEM
532001h53'52''FOURNIER MichelV1M
532101h53'52''FONTVIEILLE MichelV2M
532201h53'53''LONGIN RegisSEM
532301h53'53''BAL ValerieV2F
532401h53'53''TCHERNOFF MarieSEF
532501h53'53''RONDEAU OlivierV2M
532601h53'53''BERRARD Jean-jacquesV3MAscbalan
532701h53'53''LOULIER JulieSEF
532801h53'54''FESSY RomainV1M
532901h53'54''CHALA AbdelkrimV1M
533001h53'54''MACRI LaurentV1M
533101h53'54''HAERING MickaelV1M
533201h53'54''BENOIT GregoireSEM
533301h53'55''COSTE JulieSEF
533401h53'55''DARNON EmmanuelSEM
533501h53'55''GEREZ ThomasSEM
533601h53'55''BOURGEOIS AlainV2M
533701h53'55''GAREL MathieuJUM
533801h53'55''HERPIN PierreSEM
533901h53'55''BASSET CorentinV1M
534001h53'55''DE MASSIAS AdrienSEM
534101h53'55''EHRHARDT ArnaudSEM
534201h53'55''PELLABEUF MarieSEF
534301h53'55''BOURGEOIS AnaisSEF
534401h53'55''FONTMORIN SylvieV2F
534501h53'56''GENIN FabienneV1F
534601h53'56''BARNAUD PierrickSEM
534701h53'56''LAFAY DelphineV1FTarare Triathlon
534801h53'56''RUIS FranckV1M
534901h53'56''ARGIN BilalSEM
535001h53'56''ELOY YoannSEM
535101h53'56''MAZIN-POMPIDOU StephanieSEF
535201h53'57''CUGNOLIO StephanieSEF
535301h53'57''DE TESSIERES GodefroySEM
535401h53'57''LARONZE ChristopheV2M
535501h53'58''LETELLIER FrancoisSEM
535601h53'58''PAQUELIN StephaneV1M
535701h53'58''COTE Jean-paulV2M
535801h53'58''ANGENAULT AlexandreSEM
535901h53'59''FOURGEAU ClementSEM
536001h53'59''VARAO Jean-francoisV1M
536101h53'59''MARTIN LuigiSEM
536201h53'59''FUSSLER NicolasV1M
536301h54'00''EMORINE EliseV1F
536401h54'00''SPAETY EricV2MColmar Mc
536501h54'00''KEMPF AmeliaV2FColmar Marathon Club
536601h54'00''RIGABERT GillesV2M
536701h54'00''FERNANDEZ CyrilSEM
536801h54'00''CHABERT FlavienV1M
536901h54'00''DALLA CAMINA LucV1M
537001h54'00''BUFFET ClementSEM
537101h54'01''PAULE BenjaminSEM
537201h54'01''BOSC GaelSEM
537301h54'01''DUBERNET AliceSEF
537401h54'01''MALLERON PhilippeV3M
537501h54'01''DEGOULET FlorenceSEF
537601h54'01''DROUARD YannickV1M
537701h54'02''MICHELIN NatachaV1F
537801h54'02''LACORNE LaurentV2M
537901h54'02''MATHIS RegisSEM
538001h54'02''AUJAS Jean-mathieuV1M
538101h54'02''CHALLAT AlexandreSEM
538201h54'02''RUIZ BrunoV1M
538301h54'02''PINOCHET FrancoisV2M
538401h54'02''GUICHARD DamienSEM
538501h54'03''HABER PatrickV1M
538601h54'03''DEVILDER ArnaudV1M
538701h54'03''DAHAN Jacques-davidSEM
538801h54'04''LERAY DamienSEM
538901h54'04''AIME LubinSEM
539001h54'05''DAVAT Anne-sophieV1FESL - S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
539101h54'05''GRISON DenisV3M
539201h54'05''SCOTE RodolpheSEM
539301h54'05''MARTIN LauraSEF
539401h54'05''DUHAMEL ChristopheV2M
539501h54'06''MENDOZA ClaireV1F
539601h54'06''NGUYEN ThienSEM
539701h54'06''GONZALEZ GeraldineV1F
539801h54'06''ENNAERT PierreSEM
539901h54'07''IDRI DjelloulSEM
540001h54'07''NARBONNET SeverineV1F
540101h54'07''FILATOVA AlexandraSEF
540201h54'07''LOUF JeromeSEM
540301h54'08''CRIGNON ThomasSEM
540401h54'08''FLEURY DimitrySEM
540501h54'08''CHAUFFRUT ChristopheV2M
540601h54'08''BESSAUDOU EricV2M
540701h54'08''ROSILLO PascalV2M
540801h54'08''NICCO ChristopheV1M
540901h54'08''GUFFANTI ElodieSEF
541001h54'08''BIANCO ElodieV1F
541101h54'09''MOLINARI FranckV2M
541201h54'09''ROSSI KarineV1F
541301h54'09''AGOSTINI ThomasV2M
541401h54'09''DE POMMERY PierreV1M
541501h54'09''IAFRATE Anne marieV1F
541601h54'09''MARCHAND PascalV3M
541701h54'09''IAFRATE EricV2M
541801h54'09''BROCHAND NathalieV1F
541901h54'10''LATTIER SebastienSEM
542001h54'10''FAURTIER PhilippeV2M
542101h54'10''NOWACZYK PatriciaV1F
542201h54'10''LAGNIEU SandraSEF
542301h54'10''MANGEL PhilippeV1M
542401h54'11''DECHAUD RichardV1M
542501h54'11''MAZAUD VincentV1MRunning Club Arpajon
542601h54'11''CAYROL FredericV1M
542701h54'11''TIESSEN PierreV1M
542801h54'11''GREPIN AurelienSEM
542901h54'11''TSOU GAILLET Tzu jenSEF
543001h54'11''BELIN DE CHANTEMELE AmaurySEM
543101h54'12''RENO BenoitV1M
543201h54'12''MARNAS GillesV1M
543301h54'12''PERIGAUD TheoESM
543401h54'12''DE MATOS MariaV1F
543501h54'12''ROMERO AnthonyESM
543601h54'13''REVEL AlbertSEM
543701h54'13''COLUSSI Mathieu adrienSEM
543801h54'13''CHAPUY OlivierV2M
543901h54'14''JEHAES FrancoisSEM
544001h54'14''HERAUD ValentinSEM
544101h54'14''FLAUGERE ThierryV1M
544201h54'14''CATIL LaetitiaSEFAfa Feyzin
544301h54'14''PAYAN Jean-loicV2MAfa Feyzin
544401h54'14''THOULLIEUX ChristopheV1M
544501h54'15''CROIZAT EricV1M69002
544601h54'15''VERGUET FabianSEMSptri
544701h54'15''JUNG YON MagaliV1F
544801h54'15''LAJUS FrancoisSEM
544901h54'15''SOSCIA RemiSEM
545001h54'15''CHARBONNIER NicolasSEM
545101h54'16''CUENIN EmilySEF
545201h54'16''FROMENTIN YannSEM
545301h54'17''MAHE BrunoV1M
545401h54'17''CHRETIEN ClaireV2F
545501h54'17''BRAVI MelanieSEF
545601h54'17''FRAU StephaneV1M
545701h54'18''SALHI MagidV1M
545801h54'18''MAGGIO LucioV2M
545901h54'18''PASTUREAU SilvereV1M
546001h54'18''CASTELAIN MaximeSEM
546101h54'19''ROLLAND BastienSEM
546201h54'19''HERVE PascalV2M
546301h54'19''MAISONNEUVE JulienV1M
546401h54'19''FAUCHEUX JeromeV1M
546501h54'19''COMPAGNON PhilippeV1M
546601h54'20''BUTAVAND StephanieV1F
546701h54'20''FRESARD DenisV1M
546801h54'20''JAMES LaurentV1M
546901h54'20''PHILIPON MathildeSEF
547001h54'20''DOCKES AntoineSEM
547101h54'20''BRANCO RichardV1M
547201h54'21''PONCET ThierryV1MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
547301h54'21''PIGNAT JulietteSEF
547401h54'21''BOYER FabriceV1M
547501h54'21''DOUZET NicolasSEM
547601h54'22''RIGAUDIER Pierre-antoineSEM
547701h54'22''LORIN StephaneSEM
547801h54'22''VINCENT FlorianSEM
547901h54'22''ELBRACHT CeliaSEF
548001h54'24''BERTHET EstelleSEF
548101h54'24''DUCLOYER MarcV1M
548201h54'24''BOUQUET DES CHAUX EricSEM
548301h54'24''BOULDOIRES ClaraSEF
548401h54'24''SORLIN MarianneSEF
548501h54'25''MILLOT ChristopheV1M
548601h54'25''CHAMIOT-CLERC NathalieSEF
548701h54'25''CHARLES OlivierSEM
548801h54'25''DRADJIOTIS SergeV1M
548901h54'25''CLEMENT FrancoisSEM
549001h54'26''LODS BAPTISTE BaptisteSEM
549101h54'26''FEREZ EricV2M
549201h54'26''TARDIVON MathieuSEM
549301h54'26''MOREL JacquesV2MJOGGING CLUB VERANNE
549401h54'26''HANINI KaderSEM
549501h54'26''JOUCLARD EricV1M
549601h54'26''LEBLEU OlivierV1M
549701h54'26''PIBO MarcV2M
549801h54'26''VICENTE NicolasV1M
549901h54'26''MONNERET Pierre-michelV2M
550001h54'27''LEVEQUE ThierryV2M
550101h54'27''LEWI BriceSEM
550201h54'27''MOULIN BRUNEL MurielV1FSA MONTBRISONNAIS
550301h54'27''SANCHEZ AntonioV1M
550401h54'27''NGUYEN Thien pascalSEM
550501h54'28''BOURGEOIS SebastienV1M
550601h54'28''DELORME Jean-yvesV3M
550701h54'28''PERRET YvesV1M
550801h54'28''DELPLACE HubertV1M
550901h54'28''COLLARD EmilieSEF
551001h54'28''BARON ValerieSEFBeaujolais Runners
551101h54'28''MARTIN OlivierV2M
551201h54'29''ZGANI MerouaneV1M
551301h54'29''LAMALLE BenoitV1M
551401h54'29''MOLINES JulienSEM
551501h54'29''DELACROIX EmmanuelV1M
551601h54'29''DEGRAEVE BeatriceSEF
551701h54'29''GIAMMATTEO AlexisSEM
551801h54'30''GARDON NicolasSEMRun And Freedom
551901h54'30''HERRMANN CaroleSEF
552001h54'30''POIRAT CorentinSEM
552101h54'30''FOURBOUL JoelV2M
552201h54'30''CASSON ChristelleV1F
552301h54'31''THUET FrancoisV1M
552401h54'31''BARDIN BerengereSEF
552501h54'31''COUVREUR StephaneV2M
552601h54'32''JANIN SamuelV1M
552701h54'32''DIANIN LaurentV2M
552801h54'32''LANNELONGUE MartinSEM
552901h54'32''RICHARD TheryV1M
553001h54'32''CAPELLE Jean-charlesSEM
553101h54'32''CHIKH KarimV1M
553201h54'33''ZAMORA OlivierV1M
553301h54'33''DUMAS MickaelSEM
553401h54'33''MATHIAS JulienV1M
553501h54'34''BARALON SylvianeV2FAs Romagnat
553601h54'34''ARIMONDO VincentV1M
553701h54'34''AUCLERC BenoitV1M
553801h54'35''DESITTER EmrysJUM
553901h54'36''MARSAL ChristineV1F
554001h54'36''COZZO SylvainV2M
554101h54'36''CARLE Jean-sebastienV1M
554201h54'37''LAMBERT JulienSEM
554301h54'37''LECH SebastienSEM
554401h54'37''BERT NathalieV1F
554501h54'37''CHANAL MaximeSEM
554601h54'37''LEBOUBE GuillaumeSEM
554701h54'38''POUJOL ValentinSEM
554801h54'38''TROUSSIER DavidV1M
554901h54'38''MONNIER GeraldSEM
555001h54'38''STANISLAS DelayeSEM
555101h54'39''FREDERIC FoulonSEM
555201h54'39''LAROCHE BenjaminSEM
555301h54'39''SELLES DamienSEM
555401h54'39''ILIOPOULOS OlivierV1M
555501h54'39''ARNOUX FelixSEM
555601h54'40''CHOPART ThibaudSEM
555701h54'40''HUGO EmmanuelV2M
555801h54'40''ROCHAS VeroniqueSEF
555901h54'40''DECARROZ SophieSEF
556001h54'40''DAMMAN MaximeSEM
556101h54'40''MATHIEU MichelleV2F
556201h54'40''DESRAYAUD ThierryV2M
556301h54'40''ELOY AmauryV2MBonk
556401h54'40''CURIAL RolandV2M
556501h54'40''ARNAUD CatherineV1F
556601h54'41''QUIN SoleneSEF
556701h54'41''VACHE JulienV1M
556801h54'41''RIBAILLIER LaurianeSEF
556901h54'41''RICHARD PascalV2M
557001h54'41''VANDERSCHAEGHE LaurentV1MAsj74
557101h54'41''LAURIER Jean-michelV2M
557201h54'41''PILLARD MathildeSEF
557301h54'41''CHATAIGNIER LaurentSEM
557401h54'42''MATHIEU PatrickV2M
557501h54'42''DROUET AnnickV3F
557601h54'42''GERVY NicolasV1M
557701h54'42''APOURI AboubacarSEM
557801h54'42''PLASSE AurelieSEF
557901h54'43''GAGET GuillaumeSEM
558001h54'43''GIROUD RolandV2M
558101h54'43''POMPANON CarlaESF
558201h54'43''FRONTINI AlexisSEM
558301h54'43''KADDOUR BrahimV1M
558401h54'43''POLOCE HerveV1M
558501h54'43''DUHAMEL PhilippeV2M
558601h54'44''LAFARGE JessicaV1F
558701h54'44''KOLLMANNSBERGER VincentV1M
558801h54'44''LE LUYER YannV1M
558901h54'44''CHAZAL RomainSEM
559001h54'44''GIRERD RobertV2M
559101h54'44''LAVAUX JeromeSEM
559201h54'44''GOUPRY AliceSEF
559301h54'44''DEBROSSE RichardV1M
559401h54'45''LEGG KimV2F
559501h54'45''SOUVERAIN CyrilV1M
559601h54'45''SALPOINTE ClementSEM
559701h54'45''LAVAUX PriscillaSEF
559801h54'45''GUILLOU YanV1M
559901h54'46''SABUGUEIRO FranckSEM
560001h54'47''ALVES CyrielleSEF
560101h54'47''DEBOST FredericSEM
560201h54'47''FOURMY-QUINTON GillesV2M
560301h54'47''PODIGORA FrancoisV2M
560401h54'47''VERGER AnaelleSEF
560501h54'47''LANDELLE ThibautSEM
560601h54'47''AGRAPART VirginieV1F
560701h54'48''RAQUIN OlivierV1MLes Cakes Au Jambon
560801h54'48''FERREIRA BrunoSEM
560901h54'48''LOIUDICE FrancescoSEM
561001h54'48''BERTHOLON EmilieSEFAnse
561101h54'49''TRISTAN De sainte foySEM
561201h54'49''VIAL MathieuSEM
561301h54'49''VIGNERON DenisV1M
561401h54'49''EMHAMED RODRIGUEZ MiriamSEF
561501h54'49''CHEVIET Jean-pierreV1M
561601h54'49''KRAUSS LaurentV2M
561701h54'49''ARMAND PascalV2M
561801h54'49''CANO ChristopheV1M
561901h54'49''BOUILLOT NathalieV1F
562001h54'50''POUZET OlivierSEM
562101h54'50''SCHMITT TatianaSEF
562201h54'50''CHOMEL DE VARAGNES JeromeV1M
562301h54'50''PRUNIER FlorentinSEM
562401h54'50''DELAHAYE BernardV3MBeaujolais Runners
562501h54'50''BENINI AlainV2M
562601h54'50''FAURE MatthieuSEM
562701h54'50''BRAND SebastienSEM
562801h54'51''DO ROSARIO AnneV1F
562901h54'51''GENIN StephanieSEF
563001h54'51''MONNOT AlexisSEM
563101h54'51''GUENON MathieuSEM
563201h54'52''COTTIN ArnaudESM
563301h54'52''BOUVIER RenaudSEM
563401h54'52''BESSON FlorentSEM
563501h54'52''GOMEZ Jean-noelV1M
563601h54'52''BEAUMONT PierreSEM
563701h54'52''ZARAI AbbesV1M
563801h54'52''DEVANTAY SylvainV2M
563901h54'53''BONJEAN EricV1M
564001h54'53''LANG-ROTH CedricSEM
564101h54'53''LECAS HuguesV1M
564201h54'53''TROUILLEUX Jean lucSEF
564301h54'53''DE SOUZA ALMEIDA LinicSEM
564401h54'54''GAYOU PhilippeV2M
564501h54'54''BONHOMME ThomasV1M
564601h54'54''MOTHION LionelSEM
564701h54'55''DERVILLE StanislasSEM
564801h54'55''D'AMBROSIO EvaSEF
564901h54'55''NEGRO GregoryV1M
565001h54'55''BOONNE EmmanuelV1M
565101h54'55''MENET FranceSEF
565201h54'56''SALVI EmmanuelSEM
565301h54'56''FILHOL LaurenceSEF
565401h54'56''CHAUVIN ThierryV1M
565501h54'56''HERVET JulieSEF
565601h54'56''AILLAN PhilipSEM
565701h54'57''MARTIN OlivierSEM
565801h54'57''ROGEMOND RaphaelV1M
565901h54'57''REVERDY JeremySEM
566001h54'57''BIGIAOUI LeoSEM
566101h54'57''MICHUD GillesSEM
566201h54'57''FRAY EricV1M
566301h54'58''MAIGRON AndreV2M
566401h54'58''WEBER AYLAGAS VeroniqueV2F
566501h54'59''MAZELLA GuyV1M
566601h54'59''GUILHERMET NicolasSEM
566701h54'59''DUMONT EliseJUF
566801h54'59''MOREL ThierryV2M
566901h54'59''DAVIET EdouardSEM
567001h54'59''SEGAUD ChristopheV1MBourg En Bresse Tri
567101h54'59''BERTHELET ArnaudV1M
567201h54'59''AGUESSE HeleneV1F
567301h54'59''GUY MaximeSEM
567401h55'00''ANTOINE ChristopheSEM
567501h55'00''LAVIGNOLLE MichelV2M
567601h55'00''ARRIZABALAGA NathalieSEF
567701h55'01''PRA YannV1M
567801h55'01''GANDELIN ThomasSEM
567901h55'01''RICHARD ChristelleSEF
568001h55'02''BORDILLON PhilippeV2M
568101h55'02''BAUDRON CamilleSEM
568201h55'03''SARRERE BertrandV2M
568301h55'03''MARTIN AurelienSEM
568401h55'03''CATHAN SebastienSEM
568501h55'03''HUGUENIN FredericV1M
568601h55'03''RISI TonySEM
568701h55'03''FABISIAK DamienSEM
568801h55'04''THIL BastienSEM
568901h55'04''MATHIEU MarionSEFRun And Freedom
569001h55'04''FOLLET NaomiSEF
569101h55'04''DUTRIEUX AlizeeSEF
569201h55'04''DIMET GRATIER JulieSEF
569301h55'04''MAHDJOUB NasseraV1F
569401h55'05''DIMET JulienSEM
569501h55'05''MADON MadonV2M
569601h55'05''GEDIK OnurSEM
569701h55'05''CAPPIO Anne-sophieSEF
569801h55'05''QUEMIN ChristopheV2M
569901h55'05''DUPONT RemySEM
570001h55'05''BLAYA MOUNIER Anne-claudeV1F
570101h55'05''BOUFFARON SylvineSEF
570201h55'06''RICHARD FranckV2M
570301h55'06''BRUNEAU ThierryV2M
570401h55'07''MANDRAN DominiqueV2M
570501h55'07''NEE PhilippeV2M
570601h55'07''COURATIN MarielleV2F
570701h55'07''SIMONI XavierSEM
570801h55'07''LONVIS JacquesV3M
570901h55'07''MEYNIER SergeV2M
571001h55'08''GANIVET BastienSEM
571101h55'08''HOUTEKIER CharlesSEM
571201h55'08''MONNAMI AurelienSEM
571301h55'08''WINNEPENNINCKX CharlotteSEF
571401h55'09''LARGE OlivierSEM
571501h55'09''VUILLEMOT MarionSEF
571601h55'09''DEBROISE HerveV3M
571701h55'09''MENOLI FlorianSEM
571801h55'10''NOUGIER AnaisSEF
571901h55'10''MORALES SabrinaSEF
572001h55'10''DESPRES MickaelV1M
572101h55'12''LE BELLE FannySEF
572201h55'12''LEBRETON LucV2M
572301h55'12''RESTA ClementSEM
572401h55'12''NEUBERG MaudSEF
572501h55'12''PEREIRA SandraV1FSaone Mt D'or Nature
572601h55'12''LEONCINI DESMEURES AmandineSEF
572701h55'12''GARCIN LaurentV1M
572801h55'12''RENAUD YoannV1M
572901h55'13''BRIAND CatherineV1F
573001h55'13''FRAISSE MaximeSEM
573101h55'13''MARIA ValentaV1F
573201h55'13''VIENNOIS CharlesJUM
573301h55'13''LAGORGETTE FannySEF
573401h55'14''LEONCINI FranckV1M
573501h55'14''FRACHETTE Marie-joelleV2F
573601h55'14''BONAVENTURE LucieSEF
573701h55'14''BALDET MarineSEF
573801h55'14''MEYER DidierV1M
573901h55'14''HENRY ThierryV2M
574001h55'14''GEORGES RomainSEM
574101h55'15''MATHE MurielV1F
574201h55'15''ARLAUD Anne-marieV1F
574301h55'15''MAZOUNI MustaphaV1M
574401h55'15''MASSEI ChristianV1M
574501h55'15''FASY DavidV2M
574601h55'15''BOURGEOIS ArnaudSEM
574701h55'16''PLOTTIN FredericV1M
574801h55'17''ELMASSIAN StephanieSEF
574901h55'17''ALONZI MichaelSEM
575001h55'17''BELMONTE GregorySEM
575101h55'17''BALLET EricV1M
575201h55'18''CHEA NapolineSEM
575301h55'19''SOUCHE Carmen lyaSEF
575401h55'19''PAGUE GaelleSEF
575501h55'19''USELLE CedricSEM
575601h55'19''ANCIAN JoannaSEF
575701h55'19''COMBLET Jean-pierreV1M
575801h55'19''GIRERD SylviaV1F
575901h55'19''CHURLET FredericV1M
576001h55'19''COPIN VictorSEM
576101h55'20''MORIN VincentSEM
576201h55'20''LE DROGOFF MarionSEF
576301h55'20''LOISON SandrineSEF
576401h55'20''MIGNE AlisterSEM
576501h55'20''SCHREIBER HeleneV1F
576601h55'20''MICHOTTE DelphineV1F
576701h55'20''VILLARD VincentV1M
576801h55'21''PABIOU PascalV1M
576901h55'21''MARCAILLOU LydieV1F
577001h55'21''THIOLLIERE XavierV1M
577101h55'21''ROBERT ClementSEM
577201h55'22''CHIROSSEL RaymondV1M
577301h55'23''KUPERAS LaurentSEM
577401h55'23''FAURE OlivierSEM
577501h55'24''GOBARD JeremySEM
577601h55'24''MATTOLINI ChristopheV1M
577701h55'24''CAMPS PEREZ GuillermoSEM
577801h55'24''VEYRAND MickaelSEM
577901h55'25''QUIQUEREZ AlexandreV1M
578001h55'25''BITAUDEAU NathalieV1F
578101h55'25''BOYRA EIZAGIRRE PabloSEM
578201h55'25''LOVEY MichelV2M
578301h55'25''RABATEL EdouardSEM
578401h55'26''ALBERT SophieV1F
578501h55'27''FENON SylvainSEM
578601h55'27''LEPAGE AlisonSEF
578701h55'27''GANDNER LaurenceV1FColmar M C
578801h55'27''PAULHAN FrancoisSEM
578901h55'27''CROZAT CarineV1F
579001h55'27''ARTHAUD OlivierV1M
579101h55'28''DOLMAIRE KevinSEM
579201h55'28''DUCROS XavierSEM
579301h55'28''VASSEROT FrancoisV1M
579401h55'28''HERAUD CyrilV1M
579501h55'29''BARDOT SandrineV1F
579601h55'29''PERRETEN SandraSEF
579701h55'29''CONJARD ChristopheSEM
579801h55'29''MALFOY FlorianSEM
579901h55'29''MICHEL CeliaSEF
580001h55'30''SAINSOT LeoSEM
580101h55'30''MENGOZZI LucaSEM
580201h55'30''GUEDON Jean-philippeV2M
580301h55'30''BERTRAND SamanthaV1F
580401h55'31''SIMON Jean pierreV2M
580501h55'31''TASTEVIN GilbertV2M
580601h55'31''BIZIERE LaurentV2M
580701h55'31''THIRION Anne-liseV1F
580801h55'31''CHAPUY StephaneV1M
580901h55'31''HAUW ClaireSEF
581001h55'31''DESRUMAUX XavierSEM
581101h55'32''BAREL AudreySEF
581201h55'32''DURAND SbastienSEM
581301h55'32''LINSOLAS CharlesSEM
581401h55'32''LECLERC ASEM
581501h55'32''ROLLIN BenjaminSEM
581601h55'33''RABHI AbdenebiV1M
581701h55'33''BIHAN AlexandreSEM
581801h55'33''CAIL GuillaumeSEM
581901h55'33''DE BRITO PICADO AdrienSEM
582001h55'33''LOPEZ Jean philippeV2M
582101h55'34''BIERNOT MichalSEM
582201h55'34''EL ABASS El moustaphaSEM
582301h55'34''FEUGIER SylvainSEM
582401h55'34''FLOCH MaximeSEMAsel
582501h55'34''BARAKA DamienSEM
582601h55'35''HUMBLOT RodrigueV1M
582701h55'35''BAILLY ClementSEM
582801h55'36''FRANCOIS PierreSEM
582901h55'36''MICOLLET EmmanuelV1M
583001h55'36''LEMONON CharlySEM
583101h55'37''DI MAGGIO RejaneSEF
583201h55'38''ROYET DUMAS SophieV1F
583301h55'38''MERMINOD SandrineV1F
583401h55'38''DELPIT MarieSEF
583501h55'38''MARRE Julien-olivierV1M
583601h55'38''MAGNIN ChristopheV2M
583701h55'38''FRANCOIS SebastienSEM
583801h55'38''GORDAT MaudSEF
583901h55'38''LE TanV1M
584001h55'38''DEFOUS FabienneV1F
584101h55'38''BURGUIERE RemySEM
584201h55'39''GREUZARD DamienV1MBeaujolais Runners
584301h55'39''BRELET GeorgesV1M
584401h55'39''PERRIN AdeleSEF
584501h55'39''MORAND PhilippeV2MASSOCIATION RENOUVEAU ATHLE
584601h55'39''GARBIT DelphineV1F
584701h55'40''GARBIT VincentV1M
584801h55'40''TERRIER-MANTA VirginieV1F
584901h55'40''RISBOURG EvanSEM
585001h55'41''BERNARD GhislainSEM
585101h55'41''WANG YuxuanJUM
585201h55'42''VERGNE LoretteSEF
585301h55'43''PACHIAUDI VincentSEM
585401h55'43''CARDOSO JonathanSEM
585501h55'43''BUISSON MartialV1M
585601h55'43''DUMAS MaximeSEM
585701h55'43''BOHN PatrickV3MColmar Mc
585801h55'43''MIR LaurenceV1F
585901h55'44''POIDEVIN Pier-axelSEM
586001h55'44''DE SOUSA AlexisSEM
586101h55'45''BARROS BenoitSEM
586201h55'45''GAUDEL CyrilV1M
586301h55'45''KURIS MikhailSEM
586401h55'45''PILARSKI ValerieV2F
586501h55'45''ALDEGUER QuentinSEM
586601h55'45''MOR JulienSEM
586701h55'46''GAUBERT FlorianSEM
586801h55'46''LOPEZ ErwannJUM
586901h55'46''PETIGNY LouiseESF
587001h55'47''MECHIECHE AhmedV1M
587101h55'47''BORDES CharlesSEM
587201h55'47''KOENIG RomainSEM
587301h55'47''DUPOUX MichelV2MUs Bergerac Triathlo
587401h55'47''POOMMOK JakkritV1M
587501h55'47''PAJOT MathieuSEM
587601h55'48''DARPHEUILLE RegisV1M
587701h55'48''GARDE LaetitiaV1F
587801h55'48''FAVROT CelineSEF
587901h55'48''VIDAL GeoffreySEM
588001h55'48''MARTIN XavierV1M
588101h55'48''FOURRE PatrickV3M
588201h55'48''PETCU SorinSEM
588301h55'48''MARTIN Jean-michelV2M
588401h55'48''WARGNIER FlorianV1M
588501h55'49''CARBONELL NicolasSEM
588601h55'49''ESCALON Jean-louisV3M
588701h55'50''BERTRAND DenisSEM
588801h55'50''LAURE FabienV1M
588901h55'51''FOULT LaureneSEF
589001h55'51''BRAIT FrederickSEM
589101h55'51''FRANCILLETTE TimothySEM
589201h55'51''MESSERER RostomSEM
589301h55'51''MEUNIER FredericV1M
589401h55'52''BALAMOUTOFF AlexiaSEF
589501h55'52''CHAPTINEL AntoineV1MWild Team Triathlon
589601h55'52''TRUCHE SebastienSEM
589701h55'52''MASCARELL Jean marieV2M
589801h55'52''DOLGOVA JuliaSEF
589901h55'54''DEBARNOT ChristianV2M
590001h55'54''RISACHER FrancoisV2M
590101h55'55''GHEERBRANT ClementineSEF
590201h55'55''MOYROUD StephanieSEF
590301h55'55''DUPRIEZ BaptisteSEM
590401h55'56''ALZRAA YohannV1M
590501h55'56''STYCZEN JulienSEM
590601h55'56''BAATOUT FakriV1M
590701h55'56''PINTO MorganeSEF
590801h55'57''BREUNINGER JohannesESM
590901h55'57''FRANCESCO GagliardiV3M
591001h55'57''LOUCHART RenaldV1M
591101h55'58''DOR CedricV1M
591201h55'58''LE COZ PierreSEM
591301h55'58''SEGHIR NaimaSEF
591401h55'59''OLIVIER GressierV1M
591501h55'59''BICAIS JulieSEF
591601h55'59''CABEZON FloriantSEM
591701h55'59''FAUSSURIER BrunoSEM
591801h55'59''BRUNET-MANQUAT SilvereSEM
591901h55'59''CHAMPIER ThierryV1M
592001h55'59''MULLER LucasSEM
592101h56'00''BILLIARD ChristineV1F
592201h56'00''CROIZER YoannSEM
592301h56'00''BAUDRENGHIEN ClaudeV1M
592401h56'00''DIEU GillesV1M
592501h56'00''DELOGE KevinSEM
592601h56'00''CORILLION DavidSEM
592701h56'00''ROUSSILHE RobinSEM
592801h56'01''ARNAULT Jean-bernardV2M
592901h56'01''ROGEAS CyrilV1M
593001h56'01''GOULARD PaulineSEF
593101h56'01''DECHAMBENOIT AgatheSEF
593201h56'02''DEJOB ClarisseSEF
593301h56'02''CHOTARD ChristopheV2M
593401h56'02''CHOTARD ValerieV1F
593501h56'02''DELMOULY ChristelleV1F
593601h56'02''BECQUE JeromeSEF
593701h56'02''ROBERT DavySEM
593801h56'02''ZINUTTI LandryV1M
593901h56'03''THIOUDELLET PhilippeV1M
594001h56'03''JOMARD GwladysSEF
594101h56'03''DI DONFRANCESCO EricV2M
594201h56'03''CHARLIN DavidSEM
594301h56'03''REDON LucileSEF
594401h56'03''EUSTACHE SandraV1F
594501h56'03''FLAVIE MaitrepierreSEF
594601h56'03''BURTIN FlorentV1M
594701h56'03''HERNANDEZ SIGNORET EstephaniaESF
594801h56'03''BECK FlorentSEM
594901h56'03''ANSEAUME NicolasSEM
595001h56'03''GAYRARD RobinSEM
595101h56'04''FROIDEVAUX StephaneV1MBergerac Athletique Club
595201h56'04''CHARRIER LisonSEF
595301h56'04''MAIERO ThibaultSEM
595401h56'04''MUNOZ RaphaelV1M
595501h56'04''AZEMA AdrienSEM
595601h56'04''OZIAT FloraESF
595701h56'04''MEJEAN LeaSEFEveil Mendois
595801h56'05''BARREAU CyrilV1M
595901h56'05''NIGAY Jean-florentV1M
596001h56'05''DESVOYES NathalieV2F
596101h56'05''MONTIGNE AnthonyV1M
596201h56'05''SANCHEZ JeanSEM
596301h56'05''GAGLIARDI LucaSEM
596401h56'05''MARQUET PascalV1M
596501h56'05''GIRARDOT JulienSEM
596601h56'06''MARCHAND VincentV1M
596701h56'06''COILLARD ArthurSEM
596801h56'06''BARREAU SylvainV1M
596901h56'06''SENECHAL CedricSEM
597001h56'06''ROUL AnnickV2F
597101h56'07''MAYER-GACHE MallorySEF
597201h56'07''KNIGHT ZoeV1F
597301h56'07''BASSON ClementSEM
597401h56'07''SENECHAL Anne-sophieSEF
597501h56'07''PACQUELET SandrineV1F
597601h56'08''DE GUILLEBON BernadetteSEF
597701h56'08''FOURNEAU CamilleV1F
597801h56'08''DERUYTER PierreESM
597901h56'08''BETHENOD SylvainV1M
598001h56'08''GARGI IsabelleV2F
598101h56'09''RODRIGUEZ PascalV1M
598201h56'09''WEBER DenisV1M
598301h56'09''ARAUD RemiV1M
598401h56'09''PATRAS HerveV2MAs Caluire
598501h56'09''LYONNET LudovicV1M
598601h56'10''TERSIGNI FlorentSEM
598701h56'10''BOCCALINI DavidV1M
598801h56'11''VASTEL BrunoV2M
598901h56'11''VACOSSIN MarcV1M
599001h56'11''SEYVE MichaelV1M
599101h56'11''RUIZ AxelESM
599201h56'11''MOKHTARI AbdelV1M
599301h56'12''MESQUITA MARQUES JoseV1M
599401h56'12''FORAY VincentV1M
599501h56'12''BLAY AnneV1FAsc Balan
599601h56'12''DELATTRE FredericV1M
599701h56'12''MANEVY FrancoiseV1F
599801h56'12''DELAVACHERIE DelphineV1F
599901h56'12''BORDENAVE GuillaumeSEM
600001h56'13''MONTESINOS BrigitteV2F
600101h56'13''TORRES EmmanuelV1M
600201h56'13''BURGIO MaximeSEM
600301h56'13''DALLA CAMINA QuentinESM
600401h56'13''ELOTO ChristelleSEF
600501h56'14''VUILLEMIN FrancoisSEM
600601h56'14''VOISEY QuentinSEM
600701h56'14''PISTIEN GaelleSEF
600801h56'14''FRETON ArthurSEM
600901h56'15''PHILIPPOT BenjaminSEM
601001h56'15''ROBART JustineSEF
601101h56'15''DOUET ChristopheV1M
601201h56'15''VILLALON EstebanV1M
601301h56'16''JUNQUET BernardV2M
601401h56'16''TAKEUCHI TakashiSEM
601501h56'16''SAADI WilliamsV1M
601601h56'16''CRIVELLI MaximeSEM
601701h56'16''FOUCHER MarcSEM
601801h56'17''CHAFAIE SamSEM
601901h56'17''GUEMAT JeremySEM
602001h56'17''FORT FabriceV1M
602101h56'17''BERGER Jean-charlesSEM
602201h56'17''BOUTELIER Jean-marcV1M
602301h56'17''PICLET LionelV1M
602401h56'18''THIENPONT PaulESM
602501h56'18''PROVOT EvelyneV2F
602601h56'18''ROCHET BertrandSEM
602701h56'18''CADET EmmanuelV1M
602801h56'20''SOITEL AlexandreSEM
602901h56'20''MUFFAT-MERIDOL StephaneSEM
603001h56'20''DUBOIS ThomasSEM
603101h56'20''RAVE FabienneV1F
603201h56'20''VANTOMME MichelV3M
603301h56'20''KERHOAS MathieuV2M
603401h56'20''NECTOUX MichaelSEM
603501h56'21''CORLAY FranckV1MUagm
603601h56'21''ARAUJO FarncoisV1M
603701h56'21''BRUNAT Anne-laureV1F
603801h56'22''KLEIN StephaneV2MAsfr
603901h56'22''CLOTILDE BethenodV1F
604001h56'22''ANTUNES GONCALVES CarlosV2M
604101h56'23''DURIEU YoannSEMEa Gillonnay-la Cote
604201h56'23''PERROT NadineV1F
604301h56'23''GUYOMARD JulienV1M
604401h56'23''ARNAUD GaetanSEM
604501h56'24''DREVET SebastienV1M
604601h56'24''MAYET FredericV1M
604701h56'24''ARGILLI NatachaV2F
604801h56'24''DOMINIQUE YoannSEM
604901h56'24''VERNE LaurieV1F
605001h56'25''LAUREYS PieterSEM
605101h56'25''PERRET MarieESF
605201h56'25''BOUZERD SmailSEM
605301h56'26''CHAMBE FabriceV1MCourir Pour Des Pomm
605401h56'26''CHERRAH CameliaSEF
605501h56'26''CHAMBE PeggyV1FCourir Pour Des Pomm
605601h56'26''LEMARTINEL JulienSEM
605701h56'26''LECOQ SophieSEF
605801h56'26''OUSTRY FabienV1M
605901h56'27''CHASSELOUP AlexandraSEFSainte Maxime Athle
606001h56'27''GASPARD SebastienSEM
606101h56'27''CARTAL YvanSEM
606201h56'28''BASSET GillesV2M
606301h56'28''DAVID MurielleV1F
606401h56'28''KRENENOU HaceneV1M
606501h56'28''GUILLEUX LaurenceV2FAsptt Valence
606601h56'29''BOUILLOT LucSEM
606701h56'29''NAZARE Julie-anneSEF
606801h56'29''PEZENNEC ChloeJUF
606901h56'30''DOROTTE GuillaumeSEM
607001h56'30''BOURGOIN FlorenceV2FEsl Francheville
607101h56'30''RENAULT LaurentV1M
607201h56'30''RICHARD SandrineV1F
607301h56'31''YNARD OlivierV1M
607401h56'31''JEANNERAT IgnaceV2M
607501h56'31''DECERIER Jean-michelV3M
607601h56'31''MATHE PhilippeV1M
607701h56'32''AUBRUN FredericV1M
607801h56'32''MARILLIER CedricSEM
607901h56'32''TARDIEU VincentV1M
608001h56'32''JACQUET PatrickV1M
608101h56'32''ROMERO GregorySEM
608201h56'33''SCHILDKNECHT BaptisteSEM
608301h56'33''CERVANTES StephanieSEF
608401h56'34''GUIRAL VeroniqueV2F
608501h56'34''LANTUEJOUL Jean-pierreV2M
608601h56'34''CIAVALDINI SeverineV1F
608701h56'35''JAFFRENNOU FereoleSEF
608801h56'35''AYMONIN DavidV2M
608901h56'35''GUERARD NicolasSEM
609001h56'35''MAUCLAIR PascalV2M
609101h56'36''PORTERA MaximeSEM
609201h56'36''VINTEJOUX RomainSEM
609301h56'36''PITARQUE DidierV1M
609401h56'36''BONNET ThomasSEM
609501h56'36''COLARD GillesSEM
609601h56'37''GUTTIN DidierV1M
609701h56'37''VACHON PascalV1M
609801h56'37''RANNOU PaulV3M
609901h56'37''PETITJEAN HeleneSEF
610001h56'38''LITET FredericSEM
610101h56'38''BURAT HarrySEM
610201h56'38''DURAND OlivierV1M
610301h56'38''BOURNAC ChristopheV1M
610401h56'39''GRIRANE ToufikSEM
610501h56'39''GRISLAIN CedricV1M
610601h56'39''NOTTURNO MathieuSEM
610701h56'40''DAURAT BrunoV2M
610801h56'40''BONNE LaurenSEF
610901h56'40''HEBRARD GabrielleSEF
611001h56'40''MEMHELD PatriciaV1F
611101h56'40''BAZZALI PhilippeV1M
611201h56'41''HEILIGENSTEIN LucieSEF
611301h56'41''BARLET CedricSEM
611401h56'41''PETRI SophieSEF
611501h56'41''GROULARD JacquesV2M
611601h56'41''KPONTON LabopouSEF
611701h56'41''POTRZEBOWSKA NataliaSEF
611801h56'42''VASSEUR SebastienSEM
611901h56'42''ANGLADE LaurentV1M
612001h56'42''MARSHALL FannyV1F
612101h56'43''DELAGE CarineSEF
612201h56'44''SIMEAN ColineSEF
612301h56'44''SOITEL DominiqueV2M
612401h56'44''GARAVAGNO DidierV2M
612501h56'44''GRILLOT AurelienSEM
612601h56'44''D ESCRIENNE CarolineSEF
612701h56'44''TOURNEUX OdileSEF
612801h56'44''VEILLE MathieuSEM
612901h56'44''STROHEKER ThomasV1M
613001h56'44''MALARET ElodieSEF
613101h56'44''GUILBAUD SophieSEF
613201h56'45''BARRAS PatriceV2M
613301h56'45''D'AGUANNO EricV1M
613401h56'45''REINAUDO RaphaelSEM
613501h56'45''VIFQUIN FredericSEM
613601h56'45''CIAFFOLONI RomainSEM
613701h56'45''TECHER JulienSEM
613801h56'45''SCHEER AlexanderV2M
613901h56'45''SHARROCK TomSEM
614001h56'45''BOUDES RenaudSEM
614101h56'46''ROSSET CarolineSEF
614201h56'46''CROZE CorinneV1F
614301h56'46''CAGNIN RaphaelESM
614401h56'46''VITALIEN MalikSEM
614501h56'47''NARBOUX MeganeSEF
614601h56'47''GREGOIRE ClementineSEF
614701h56'48''DECONINCK ChristopheV1M
614801h56'48''JOASSARD BertrandSEM
614901h56'48''PERFETTI Jean michelV1M
615001h56'48''GUILLAUME MichaelSEM
615101h56'48''JANSON BrunoV2M
615201h56'48''BOMBRUN FrancoisV1M
615301h56'49''SCIORTINO ThierryV1M
615401h56'50''ARSAC PatriceV2M
615501h56'50''GANOUNE ReddaV1M
615601h56'50''QUIOC JulienSEM
615701h56'50''BLACHERE MyriamV1FCorbas Running
615801h56'50''BERDOU JeremySEM
615901h56'50''WIETRICH PascaleV2F
616001h56'50''BLUZE LaetitiaSEF
616101h56'51''GARNIER ThierryV1MLa Ciotat Triathlon
616201h56'51''BRUYERE JulienSEM
616301h56'51''DECLERCQ SebastienSEM
616401h56'51''THOMASSET CelineSEF
616501h56'51''GRAND LionelV2M
616601h56'51''DORIER PierreV2M
616701h56'52''AYER ThomasSEM
616801h56'52''AYER CarolineSEF
616901h56'52''MOHAMED AwadSEM
617001h56'53''SKRZYPCZAK ElisaSEFVal De Somme
617101h56'53''BOULY LaurentSEM
617201h56'53''LASSOURREUILLE PatriceV1M
617301h56'53''JI Jean-jacquesV2M
617401h56'53''BATS AntoninSEM
617501h56'53''ESNOUF JulienSEM
617601h56'54''ROUSSEL FabriceV1M
617701h56'55''JANODET OlivierV1M
617801h56'55''BESSIRE DominiqueV2M
617901h56'55''SCHMITZ JoelSEM
618001h56'55''LAVANDIER MiroslavaSEF
618101h56'56''BARADEAU MatsSEM
618201h56'57''MIRAMON MichelV2M
618301h56'57''DUFOUR HerveSEM
618401h56'57''STROPOLI MarineSEF
618501h56'57''MADELAINE ThomasSEM
618601h56'57''STROPOLI PierrotV1M
618701h56'58''CAROD CyrilleSEM
618801h56'58''MONGOUACHON MarionV3F
618901h56'58''BRUN StephanieV1F
619001h56'58''CHARNOT JeromeSEM
619101h56'58''RASPOLLINI ManuelV1M
619201h56'59''OUAGLAL AllaouaSEM
619301h56'59''PEREIRA ThierryV1M
619401h56'59''DECHAMBENOIT CarolineSEF
619501h57'00''JULIEN Marie-laureV1F
619601h57'00''BONNET Pierre-guyV1M
619701h57'00''SOITEL ValentinESM
619801h57'00''GREGOIRE AnthonySEM
619901h57'01''VOELKER ThorstenV1M
620001h57'01''FOUCHE MaximeSEM
620101h57'01''POIROT Jean lucV2M
620201h57'01''BARTOLI PhilippineESF
620301h57'01''LACHIRI RachidV1M
620401h57'02''MARCHIONE VanessaSEF
620501h57'02''BAFFERT FrancoisSEM
620601h57'02''BATAIL DimitriV1M
620701h57'02''BEAUSOLEIL SebastienSEM
620801h57'03''VUILLAUME SandySEF
620901h57'03''LEVITRE AnnabelleSEF
621001h57'03''BELKHODJA FatimaV1F
621101h57'03''MOLLEN ElisaSEF
621201h57'03''ABOULIN GerardV1M
621301h57'04''PLESSE ClaireSEF
621401h57'04''BRANDT CyrilleSEM
621501h57'04''BACCELLI MichelV3M
621601h57'04''MUSSANO NicolasSEM
621701h57'04''ROMEI LaurenceV1F
621801h57'04''FOTI PascaleSEF
621901h57'04''BOUFEDJI NadjimaV1F
622001h57'04''ROUSSET LaurentV1M
622101h57'04''PAITRY ChristopheV2M
622201h57'05''CABARET ArthurSEM
622301h57'05''MOUKOUKENOFF DimitriSEM
622401h57'05''TRIGNAT FranckV1M
622501h57'06''MOLLOT PhilippeV2M
622601h57'06''HOUDEBERT PierreSEM
622701h57'06''PERROT PascalV2M
622801h57'06''DESTORS StephanieSEF
622901h57'06''VAZ BrunoSEM
623001h57'06''HANICOTTE FelixSEM
623101h57'06''MENTHON Jean-vadimSEM
623201h57'07''VAZ FannySEF
623301h57'07''PALANDRI GregorySEM
623401h57'07''PECOLO PhilippeV2M
623501h57'07''ALYSSA TirardSEF
623601h57'07''GONCALVES CharlySEM
623701h57'08''PIRODON IsabelleV1F
623801h57'08''MATHIEU AlexandreSEM
623901h57'08''SUBRIN PaulineSEF
624001h57'08''CLARKE CharlesV2M
624101h57'08''MARTINEZ JoelV1M
624201h57'08''PEYRARD RichardV1MAcsm Monistrol
624301h57'09''BARTOLI BrunoSEM
624401h57'09''KONE MathieuSEM
624501h57'09''COLOMBARINI MathieuESM
624601h57'09''PONGAN NickiV1F
624701h57'09''PUGET EdithV1F
624801h57'09''PUGET JeromeV1M
624901h57'09''TEGGAR KadaSEM
625001h57'09''DOLISI VincentSEM
625101h57'09''BARNABA VirginieSEF
625201h57'09''MAZILLE CyrilSEM
625301h57'09''ROUDAUT LoicV1M
625401h57'10''CABAU LaurentV1M
625501h57'10''VIDAL Jean francoisV2M
625601h57'10''SIBAUD GillesV2M
625701h57'10''DIOT MarleneSEF
625801h57'10''BRYON DianeESF
625901h57'11''BARBAT YannickV1M
626001h57'11''RAYMOND AdrienSEM
626101h57'11''COULPIER HerveV1M
626201h57'11''GIRARDIN-BERTON MarieSEF
626301h57'12''SAVOYAT DorianSEM
626401h57'12''MENUT MichelV3M
626501h57'12''BONNARD EstelleSEF
626601h57'12''LEFEUVRE AlainV4M
626701h57'12''COURBEBAISSE JulienSEM
626801h57'12''GIET DidierV3M
626901h57'12''GOUVIER AliceSEF
627001h57'13''YGRAND CelineESF
627101h57'13''SALUT PascaleV1F
627201h57'13''MERILHOU MahaSEF
627301h57'13''PHALIP JustineSEF
627401h57'13''DIES StephaneV1M
627501h57'13''BUTTO AymanV1M
627601h57'13''POULET FrederickV1M
627701h57'14''REPELLIN Jean baptisteV1M
627801h57'14''GIACOMAZZI VincentSEM
627901h57'14''GARCIA FranciscoV2M
628001h57'14''HINOUX GeoffroySEM
628101h57'14''LEMESLE AlexisSEM
628201h57'14''KA AlineV1F
628301h57'14''VEDRINNE DenisV1M
628401h57'15''LASSALLE YannickSEM
628501h57'15''MARTINEZ SoniaV1F
628601h57'15''BISSONNIER DorotheeSEF
628701h57'16''TOPIN StephaneSEM
628801h57'16''LASSALLE GaelleSEF
628901h57'16''VERNI GuillaumeSEM
629001h57'16''TRIQUENEAUX ClaireSEF
629101h57'16''LACOUR-LAVIGNE MarylineV1F
629201h57'16''DOULCET DelphineV1F
629301h57'17''COLLET AntoineSEM
629401h57'17''SAUVINET LolaSEF
629501h57'17''LAVIGNE FredericV1M
629601h57'17''RIEGERT FredericV1M
629701h57'18''LOPEZ JoseV2M
629801h57'18''NEPLE FrancoiseV2F
629901h57'18''BOYER-BEARTH LudovicSEM
630001h57'18''MALABARD GregoireV1M
630101h57'18''RIETZLER MatthieuSEM
630201h57'18''GEOFFROY ChristopheV1M
630301h57'18''MARCHAND LaureneSEF
630401h57'18''DEL BOVE PatrizioV2M
630501h57'18''FLAUS CharleneSEF
630601h57'19''LIEBAERT GuilaumeSEM
630701h57'19''BOUE CarineSEF
630801h57'19''BONTEMS ThomasV1M
630901h57'19''MOYNAT CorentinSEM
631001h57'19''OBRECHT PierreV2M
631101h57'19''PERAUDON SeverineSEF
631201h57'20''FLEURY GregorySEM
631301h57'20''SERILLON ChristelleV2FEarp
631401h57'20''CHAREYRE PhilippeV2M
631501h57'20''PROS LionelV1M
631601h57'20''GUETLEIN Marie-charlotteSEF
631701h57'20''RILLET AgnesV1FEarp
631801h57'20''VIEU JohannSEM
631901h57'20''BOURGOINT EmmanuelSEM
632001h57'21''RAFFIN BeatriceV1F
632101h57'21''LEFEBURE GauthierJUM
632201h57'21''CHAMPALLE JacquesV2M
632301h57'21''SCAFONE DominiqueV2MLeyrenne A C
632401h57'21''CHALLANDE SoniaV1F
632501h57'21''TOURETTE Jean-andreSEM
632601h57'22''OLIVEIRA JoseV1M
632701h57'22''CHEVAL LoicSEM
632801h57'22''MARIEU GuillaumeSEM
632901h57'23''LAJOIE HuguesSEM
633001h57'23''CAVANNA LouiseESF
633101h57'23''GROSS PatrikV1M
633201h57'24''BERTRAULT FrancoisV1M
633301h57'24''AUBERT RomaricSEM
633401h57'24''JOLIVET RobinSEM
633501h57'25''MARTINIER IsabelleSEF
633601h57'25''BOUGENAUX YannSEM
633701h57'25''SONDAZ AlainV2M
633801h57'26''ADDALA AzeddineV2M
633901h57'26''CLOUTIER ValerieSEF
634001h57'26''ESPINOSA YohannSEM
634101h57'26''DE BROUTELLES CesarSEM
634201h57'27''POUPET SebastienV1M
634301h57'27''LAPORTE VirginieSEF
634401h57'27''LOVY ClaribelV1F
634501h57'28''LEVESQUE FannySEF
634601h57'28''CARTIER BenoitV1M
634701h57'28''VENET FabienneSEF
634801h57'28''MARTIN EricV1M
634901h57'29''MESSAOUDI SalimSEM
635001h57'29''DEBORDE PatriceV2M
635101h57'29''CLAUDE IsabelleV1F
635201h57'29''DELPLANQUE JeromeV1M
635301h57'30''CHAPUS ChristelleV1F
635401h57'30''SAATDJIAN JulienSEM
635501h57'30''DORMIO LaurentSEM
635601h57'31''BEUGNON CedricV1M
635701h57'32''REY ElodieSEF
635801h57'32''PERSOONS VirginieV1F
635901h57'33''SOLLOSSI CaroleV2FOmca St-mitre Les Re
636001h57'33''RIVOIRE CecileSEF
636101h57'33''DOISY MarcV1M
636201h57'34''CERON VictorSEM
636301h57'35''MOKDADI AbdelkrimV2M
636401h57'35''MIRO StephaneV1M
636501h57'36''HECTOR AlexandreSEM
636601h57'36''GRAU CelineSEF
636701h57'36''LE GUYADER AliciaESF
636801h57'36''LIETAER BernardV2M
636901h57'36''BOUCLIER FrancoisV1M
637001h57'36''POZET LucienSEM
637101h57'36''MARTIN NicolasSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
637201h57'36''MASSION AurelienSEM
637301h57'38''BRUN YolandeV1F
637401h57'38''RENIER GillesV2M
637501h57'38''VADOT EricV2M
637601h57'38''SIBUT KevinSEM
637701h57'39''KHENOUSSI HocineV1M
637801h57'39''DERUDET ThibaultSEM
637901h57'39''GUILLOT SebastienSEM
638001h57'39''ROUZEAU BrunoV2M
638101h57'39''PASTEL AurelieSEF
638201h57'39''BOISSY CyrilV1M
638301h57'39''DURIEU AlainV1M
638401h57'40''CONTANT JeromeSEM
638501h57'40''BRUSA QuentinSEM
638601h57'40''DULAURENT JAILLET CelineV1F
638701h57'40''BRADY DuncanV1M
638801h57'40''GIRIE DorotheeSEF
638901h57'40''DELTOMBE PatrickV1M
639001h57'40''DURAND CyrilV1M
639101h57'41''CHRISTIN PascalV2M
639201h57'41''BRADY JoelleSEF
639301h57'41''CARLESSI DidierV2M
639401h57'41''BOQUIN MagaliSEF
639501h57'41''CHARRUEL FrancoisSEM
639601h57'42''KOUDSI MounzerSEM
639701h57'42''BLONDELET LysianSEM
639801h57'42''SNOUSSI MehdiSEM
639901h57'42''GEUFFRAUD AnthonySEM
640001h57'42''FERRAZINI PatrickV3M
640101h57'42''VIVIANT NellyV1F
640201h57'42''PIGEONNNAT VincentV1M
640301h57'42''BRASSET LoicV1M
640401h57'43''BONFILS RemiV1M
640501h57'43''RIGNOL AnneV1F
640601h57'43''MAISSE JeremySEM
640701h57'43''LEREY ChristopheV2M
640801h57'44''ALLONCLE FrancoiseV2F
640901h57'44''TEITON JacquesV2M
641001h57'44''SCHALLER FredericV1M
641101h57'44''BAUDOT JulienSEM
641201h57'44''LEREY MathildeESF
641301h57'44''POIRSON MarieSEF
641401h57'45''LAVEDAN LouisSEM
641501h57'45''SALAGNAT FredericV1M
641601h57'45''LETANG FranckV1MSam Triathlon
641701h57'45''MARTINEZ RogerV1M
641801h57'45''GONOD BerangerSEM
641901h57'45''BISSUEL ThierryV1M
642001h57'46''PELAYO CarlosSEM
642101h57'46''NDJOMO GervaisV1M
642201h57'46''GOITRE GillesV2M
642301h57'46''DELHONTE ThibautSEM
642401h57'46''AKRICH KarineV1F
642501h57'46''BEAUSSIER GuillaumeV1M
642601h57'47''LE BRIS GurvanV1M
642701h57'47''CHAMPELEY JeremySEM
642801h57'47''DANTONEL EmilieSEF
642901h57'47''CIARLO AlainV1M
643001h57'47''MOREL EricV2M
643101h57'47''MORGAUT ManonSEF
643201h57'48''RAGEY BastienESM
643301h57'49''BOREL Jean-baptisteSEM
643401h57'49''MICEV FranckV1M
643501h57'49''LOPEZ ChristianSEM
643601h57'50''BLANDON PierreSEM
643701h57'50''MICHEL PhilippeV2M
643801h57'50''DUTEL ElsaSEF
643901h57'51''BONNIN NoemieSEF
644001h57'51''LECLERC RobinSEM
644101h57'51''BERETTA JulienSEM
644201h57'51''VATRINET ArnaudSEM
644301h57'51''TRUMEAU FrederiqueV1F
644401h57'51''JORSEL ChristopheSEM
644501h57'51''HUANG XuyangSEM
644601h57'51''BARIDON Jean-arnaudV1M
644701h57'52''CARAT Anne laureSEF
644801h57'52''CHAPOT SabrinaSEF
644901h57'52''RICHARD OlivierV1F
645001h57'53''CAILLET BrunoV2M
645101h57'54''TUNDREA AmeliaSEF
645201h57'54''FOURNIER StephaneSEM
645301h57'54''HAZZAN VeroniqueV1F
645401h57'54''MARION CorinneV1F
645501h57'54''BADOIL GillesV2M
645601h57'55''BURGAT LaurentV1M
645701h57'55''SADOK ValentinSEM
645801h57'55''ZOZO GonetteV1F
645901h57'56''CARLETTI EugenieSEF
646001h57'56''LARRET JulieSEF
646101h57'56''ANDREA MarcatoSEM
646201h57'56''LLARI PascalV2M
646301h57'56''GEOFFRAY J michelV2M
646401h57'56''LE ROY LIBERGE UgoV1M
646501h57'56''DUCROCQ FredericV1M
646601h57'56''GONON NadineV1F
646701h57'56''PETKOVIC LaurentV1M
646801h57'56''REBOTIER Jean-laurentV1M
646901h57'56''GIACOPAZZI GraziellaSEF
647001h57'56''KONIECZNY ChristineV2F
647101h57'57''CARPENTIER NicolasSEM
647201h57'57''BOUTEILLON EricV1MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
647301h57'57''RAMES GuillaumeSEM
647401h57'58''TOURNIER ElodieSEF
647501h57'59''CARIO AlexisSEM
647601h57'59''GRUGET MallaurySEF
647701h57'59''CHEMIN ChristianV3M
647801h57'59''TOLOSSI AurelieSEF
647901h57'59''PASCAL MichelV3M
648001h58'00''YGOUT JacquesV4M
648101h58'00''ALAMARTINE OlivierV1M
648201h58'00''BRETON ValerianSEM
648301h58'00''BADAROUX-GUERIN RemiSEM
648401h58'01''LAMBERT EliseV1F
648501h58'01''GOETSCH JeremieSEM
648601h58'01''MELIA SylvainSEM
648701h58'01''CLERC CelineSEF
648801h58'02''REIMUTH OlivierSEM
648901h58'02''CHAIGNE AnaisSEF
649001h58'02''INJALRAC ChristopheSEM
649101h58'02''MICHEL YoannSEM
649201h58'02''JAN StevenSEM
649301h58'03''MONEYRON CamilleSEF
649401h58'03''MAHOT ClemenceSEF
649501h58'04''LAURENT PaulineSEF
649601h58'04''GLATARD MarionSEFDecines Meyzieu Athl
649701h58'04''FERRIERE AurelienSEM
649801h58'04''DELETANG PEREIRA AngeliqueV1F
649901h58'05''BRAILLY JulietteSEF
650001h58'05''VERGAIN ChristopheV2M
650101h58'05''ECHE BenoitV1M
650201h58'05''THEATE FranckV1M
650301h58'06''OUIZEM KarimaV1F
650401h58'06''STOLL TatjanaSEF
650501h58'06''LACOTE LoicSEM
650601h58'06''PARRAIN GillesV1M
650701h58'06''JURATOVAC MarijanV1M
650801h58'06''VACHER EmilieSEF
650901h58'07''BOUTON Louise charlottSEF
651001h58'07''AFONSO MickaelSEM
651101h58'07''AUSSIBAL NicolasSEM
651201h58'07''BOITEUX FlorianSEM
651301h58'07''MAUPOINT-FLAMAND CarineV1F
651401h58'07''HALABURA NicolasSEM
651501h58'07''JEZEQUEL AlexandreSEM
651601h58'08''FANTINI MurielleV3F
651701h58'08''DUBUISSON BlandineSEF
651801h58'08''VINCENDON LionelV1M
651901h58'08''SENNEPIN ArnaudSEM
652001h58'08''CROUZET FabienneV1F
652101h58'09''CLEMENT AdrienSEM
652201h58'09''PIQUARD FredericV1M
652301h58'09''FROMENT FernandoV3M
652401h58'10''CLOCHER VincentV2M
652501h58'10''PAPIN GeraldineSEF
652601h58'11''CHARRIER BereniceSEF
652701h58'11''MOREL VeroniqueV1F
652801h58'11''CHARRIER NicolasSEM
652901h58'11''GUICHARD PhilippeV2M
653001h58'11''DUFAU BernardV3M
653101h58'11''BERNERD SeverineV1F
653201h58'11''PAIN GuillaumeV1M
653301h58'12''CAMPAGNA OlivierSEM
653401h58'12''NESTY StanleySEM
653501h58'13''AUDRY NicolasV1M
653601h58'13''BIFFARD CedricSEM
653701h58'13''ROTA HugoSEM
653801h58'13''BRIAND AlexandreSEM
653901h58'13''BAUMGARD LucV1M
654001h58'14''GOLLERET ValentinSEMTarare Triathlon
654101h58'14''COMPAGNONI ThomasESM
654201h58'14''NAHARBERROUET PaulineSEF
654301h58'14''NAHARBERROUET JustineSEF
654401h58'14''RAMPON AchileJUM
654501h58'14''GUERET TitienSEM
654601h58'15''PAULET NicolasSEM
654701h58'15''GELIX RichardV1M
654801h58'16''DUROCHAT ClaudineSEF
654901h58'16''VUIDART SylvainSEM
655001h58'16''VERILHAC GregorySEM
655101h58'16''RAYMOND DavidSEM
655201h58'16''MARIOTTE FabriceV1M
655301h58'16''ARTAUD ClementSEM
655401h58'16''MASIA CyrilleV1M
655501h58'16''FERREIRA MarcSEM
655601h58'16''DESCHAMP ThierryV2M
655701h58'17''CROSNIER PatriceV2M
655801h58'17''THOLLON IsabelleV2F
655901h58'17''PAUTY MatthieuSEM
656001h58'17''KHALFOUN MohamedV1M
656101h58'17''DUBOISSET StephanieSEFSt So Court
656201h58'17''BADEL ThierrySEM
656301h58'18''VIVET RomaricV1M
656401h58'18''SALOME RodolpheV1M
656501h58'18''TIRAT JulienV1M
656601h58'18''COVAREL ChristineV1FCaprg
656701h58'18''GUGLIELMI CatherineV2F
656801h58'18''FOURNIER PierryvesV1M
656901h58'18''MONNIER CharleneSEF
657001h58'18''DUVILLARD EtienneSEM
657101h58'18''CHARUEL SoleneSEF
657201h58'19''MADUREL AntonySEM
657301h58'19''PARMENTIER CamilleSEM
657401h58'19''GENTET CharlotteSEF
657501h58'19''DOUTRES GuillaumeSEM
657601h58'19''DUFOUR MarionSEFAsptt Dijon
657701h58'20''OBJOIS ClaireSEF
657801h58'20''DIJOUX SebastienSEM
657901h58'20''VOSSEY BenjaminSEM
658001h58'20''LAMY RaphaelSEM
658101h58'21''DEBARD LaureV1F
658201h58'21''DUPERRAY AurelieSEF
658301h58'21''COUDERT ChristianV2MRunning Club Mably
658401h58'21''CARASSAI MarineSEFATHLETISME CLUB VITRYAT
658501h58'21''COMBAROPOULOS GeorgesV2M
658601h58'21''FALGON EricV1M
658701h58'22''BRESSOT HermineSEF
658801h58'23''BRAILLY PhilippeV2M
658901h58'23''THOUNY FranckV1M
659001h58'24''MILLET BenoitV1M
659101h58'24''GOUIN Marie-eveV1F
659201h58'24''DEMOULIN ClementSEM
659301h58'25''FERREIRA Jean michelV1M
659401h58'25''IENTILE NicodemeV3M
659501h58'25''LEBRETON GhyslaineV2F
659601h58'25''ISVY DavidSEM
659701h58'26''GHEDEIR AmarV2M
659801h58'26''PERRON ChristelSEF
659901h58'26''RIBEIRO DIAS JervasioV1M
660001h58'26''CORLOUER MelissaSEF
660101h58'27''DANIEL GuirrecSEM
660201h58'27''DOURLEN GwenaelleSEF
660301h58'27''ABELARD LaetitiaSEF
660401h58'27''LAMPURE ElisabethSEF
660501h58'27''GEROME PhilippeV2M
660601h58'27''ENJOLRAS DenisV1M
660701h58'27''PETIT MickaelSEM
660801h58'27''COCUMELLI DidierV2M
660901h58'28''BUENO JacintoV2M
661001h58'28''BORDE CelineSEF
661101h58'28''MONNIER ANDRE JehanneSEF
661201h58'28''PEYRE Marie-heleneV1F
661301h58'29''DIAS PhilippeSEM
661401h58'29''BRAHMI OlivierV1M
661501h58'30''SCHEIDECKER CyrilleV1M
661601h58'30''COTEL Jean-francoisV1M
661701h58'30''FOREST GhislainV1M
661801h58'30''BARROUILHET FranckSEM
661901h58'30''COLOMBON CyrilSEM
662001h58'30''ABRAN LaurentSEM
662101h58'31''CAPBERT ClementSEM
662201h58'31''VALLE MatthieuV1M
662301h58'31''CLEMENT HuguesSEM
662401h58'31''GOURDON SebastienV1M
662501h58'31''GIRARD GuillaumeV1M
662601h58'31''RODRIGUEZ Jean-francoisV1M
662701h58'32''WACK SylvieV2F
662801h58'32''BURNER VirginieV1F
662901h58'32''DUGHERA GeraldineV1F
663001h58'32''BOURY Jean-philippeV1M
663101h58'32''SAUVAGE SandraSEF
663201h58'32''GLEMET Anne marieV2FAcre
663301h58'32''GRIGUER MarcV1M
663401h58'33''DECOUX PascalV2M
663501h58'33''TAVEAU AntoineSEM
663601h58'33''HERZIG CaroleV1F
663701h58'33''BENTURE LaurentSEM
663801h58'33''AIT EL FERRANE WissamSEM
663901h58'33''COLSENET JeremySEM
664001h58'34''BRENDLE SylvieV1F
664101h58'34''BUTON PascalV2M
664201h58'34''BLONDEAU EricV2M
664301h58'35''RENAUDAT AliceSEF
664401h58'35''BOUTRON VeroniqueV1F
664501h58'35''SOULAINE ChristopheV1M
664601h58'35''CESBRON BenjaminSEM
664701h58'35''KOMIYA IchiroV1M
664801h58'36''LORA ArnaudV2M
664901h58'36''FERNANDES StephanieSEFRunning Club Mably
665001h58'36''MLUDEK ThomasSEM
665101h58'36''BERTHIER FlorianSEM
665201h58'36''MALLET AudreySEF
665301h58'36''CHARPY Jean yvesV1M
665401h58'36''PETITEAU EricSEM
665501h58'37''DESCHARMES RenaudSEM
665601h58'37''DEBROSSE QuentinESM
665701h58'37''PEREIRA AlbertoV1M
665801h58'37''JACQUIER JeromeV1M
665901h58'37''VIALA CelineSEF
666001h58'38''MORNAND MelissaSEF
666101h58'38''BOUVIER PatrickV1M
666201h58'38''CHEVIGNY LaurentV1M
666301h58'38''DEZ AlexisSEM
666401h58'38''LAVENAS CorentinSEM
666501h58'38''ARNAUD GuillaumeV1M
666601h58'39''LAMATIERE LaurentV2M
666701h58'39''ECOIFFIER VincentSEM
666801h58'39''VILLANUEVA SamuelSEM
666901h58'39''HAREL EliseSEF
667001h58'40''DAY CathySEF
667101h58'40''ALLES FredericV1M
667201h58'40''POEZEVARA CamilleSEF
667301h58'40''GUY SylvainSEM
667401h58'40''PICCINATO DanielV1M
667501h58'40''COIN MarieV1F
667601h58'40''CLERC-GAGNOUX JacquesV3M
667701h58'40''THOMASSE BernardV3M
667801h58'41''BILANDJIAN GeorgesV2MAaal
667901h58'41''URRUTIA VeroniqueV1F
668001h58'42''CHARRA ClementV1M
668101h58'42''CHARBONNIER MathieuSEM
668201h58'42''FUVELLE RachelSEF
668301h58'42''DERDERIAN JeromeV1M
668401h58'42''GENAUDET SebastienV1M
668501h58'42''FUVELLE MatthieuSEM
668601h58'42''TOBIAS Anne-catherineSEFAsptt Dijon Athletis
668701h58'43''LACROIX NellyV1F
668801h58'43''SACHET BertrandV2M
668901h58'43''BERCHOUX IsabelleV2F
669001h58'43''LEDAIN-MEURY HeleneSEF
669101h58'44''CHAPEL Marie-neigeSEF
669201h58'44''GILLIBERT JulienESM
669301h58'44''FRANCOIS GrosbelletSEM
669401h58'45''THERON YvesV2M
669501h58'45''FOURMY-QUINTON PaulineESF
669601h58'46''CHALET LeoJUM
669701h58'46''MARION DuplessisSEF
669801h58'46''AVOGADRO CedricSEM
669901h58'46''DE ALMEIDA EricV1M
670001h58'46''CHRISTOPHE SayetV1M
670101h58'46''TEINDAS JulienSEM
670201h58'46''CERISIER Jean pierreV2M
670301h58'47''DURAND JackyV3M
670401h58'47''NIETO ChristineV2F
670501h58'47''DALET AlexandraSEF
670601h58'47''GENIN MaximeV5M
670701h58'47''REPIQUET AlainV1M
670801h58'47''FAUVAIN BriceSEM
670901h58'47''KOUYOUDJIAN DavidV1M
671001h58'47''ROLLAND MargauxJUFAs Lycee Du Parc
671101h58'48''MARTINEZ LudovicV2M
671201h58'48''NIVOLLET DidierV2M
671301h58'48''POULET BertrandSEM
671401h58'48''WISNIEWSKI MartialSEM
671501h58'49''BOURBON FlorentSEM
671601h58'49''CLAUZEL FrancoiseV2F
671701h58'49''LAFITTE Jean jacquesV2MTriathlon Capbreton
671801h58'49''CAVANNA FlorenceV1F
671901h58'49''DUSSUD HerveV3M
672001h58'49''HENRY EmmanuelleV1F
672101h58'49''LACOUR RomainSEM
672201h58'50''DESMARTIN JimmySEM
672301h58'50''COURAU RaphaelV2M
672401h58'50''VALLET MaxSEM
672501h58'50''DESMARTIN CecileSEF
672601h58'50''GISCLARD NicolasSEM
672701h58'50''SPINNHIRNY MathieuSEM
672801h58'50''CRAMPETTE LaurentSEM
672901h58'50''AUGAGNEUR AnaisSEF
673001h58'50''GAUME ThomasV1M
673101h58'51''VIALLE MarjorieSEF
673201h58'51''MASTROIANNI JosephSEM
673301h58'51''DELEUZE AymericSEM
673401h58'51''BARBIER JulienSEM
673501h58'51''GALVIER ClementSEM
673601h58'51''MONNET BrigitteV2FAnnonay Jogging Club
673701h58'52''JACQUOT KevinSEM
673801h58'52''JARRAUD ChristopheV1M
673901h58'52''FAZILLE WilfridV1M
674001h58'52''COSTANTINO AlexandreSEM
674101h58'52''STUTZ StephaneV1M
674201h58'52''GERARD DanielV1M
674301h58'52''PHILIPPS JeromeV1M
674401h58'52''GEERTS LudovicV1M
674501h58'52''MARGUERITTE FlorenceSEFGrand Fond Bressan
674601h58'52''BRESSAND AmauryV1M
674701h58'52''MUSSIER JulienSEM
674801h58'52''MARTINEZ ConsueloV2F
674901h58'53''YU TongSEM
675001h58'53''ENNOUARI YahyaSEM
675101h58'53''RIFFARD EmmanuelV1M
675201h58'53''RANNAUD CharlotteSEF
675301h58'53''WORSLEY-TONKS DavidSEM
675401h58'53''HAURI RolfV2M
675501h58'53''TABACCHI MauricetteSEF
675601h58'53''SORLIN PhilippeV2M
675701h58'53''VALEE DamienSEM
675801h58'53''MARTINS TEIXEIRA JorgeV2M
675901h58'54''AIT-SALAH KevinSEM
676001h58'54''CROTTET-FALCOT RemiSEM
676101h58'54''MALLEBRERA StephaneV1M
676201h58'54''TESSON PatrickV1M
676301h58'55''GALLIEZ VeroniqueV1F
676401h58'55''AMAR FlorentSEM
676501h58'55''RISS FlorentV1M
676601h58'55''AMAR RomainSEM
676701h58'56''DIDIER AurelienSEM
676801h58'56''GIROUIN GuillaumeSEM
676901h58'56''PEGON AlainV2M
677001h58'56''LE QUENVEN JeanV3M
677101h58'56''MASSONNEAU MathildeSEF
677201h58'56''PARET ThierryV1M
677301h58'57''MARQUES NicolasSEM
677401h58'57''MICHEL PhilippeV2M
677501h58'57''DUPONT AlainV1M
677601h58'57''COMTE VeroniqueSEF
677701h58'57''FABER GabrielV1M
677801h58'57''POICHET AnthonySEM
677901h58'58''JARLOT FannySEF
678001h58'58''MALIN SeverineSEFUa Versailles
678101h58'58''ALARCON AnthonySEM
678201h58'59''PERIOT SylvainV1M
678301h58'59''GAILLARD PhilippeV1M
678401h58'59''BUCHALLET LilianSEM
678501h58'59''JALLAIS GeraldV2M
678601h58'59''RAMPON ArthurSEM
678701h58'59''ABBASSI NaciraSEF
678801h59'00''MOULARD ThibaultSEM
678901h59'00''DEPARIS MarineSEF
679001h59'00''MINNE MathildeESF
679101h59'00''JACQUELIN MelanieSEF
679201h59'00''GUET BarbaraSEF
679301h59'00''DUCROZET HerveSEM
679401h59'00''EID NinaESF
679501h59'01''PRADON MorganSEM
679601h59'01''GUDEFIN YannSEM
679701h59'02''PICAULT DamienSEM
679801h59'02''BIHANE CatherineV1F
679901h59'02''JOUVE ThomasSEM
680001h59'03''FAISANT CatherineV1F
680101h59'03''FAISANT CyrilV1M
680201h59'03''GOUNON ChristelleV1FGresicourant
680301h59'03''GARCIA GregoryV1M
680401h59'03''BAGES-LIMOGES ChristopheSEM
680501h59'03''TERVILLE SergeV2M
680601h59'03''PAUTET AlexandreSEM
680701h59'04''BERTHOD JeromeV1M
680801h59'04''CARLES PhilippeV3M
680901h59'04''FOURNEL DamienV1M
681001h59'04''MENONI AndreaSEM
681101h59'04''GOENAGA EdgarSEM
681201h59'04''BERNARD LafontV2M
681301h59'04''SERENT RomainSEM
681401h59'05''RUFENACHT MaximeSEM
681501h59'05''NIEWENGLOWSKI Jean-philippeV1M
681601h59'05''FEIGE Pierre-xavierV1M
681701h59'05''SUCHAIL JackyV2M
681801h59'05''MAIRE ChristelleV1FAscbalan
681901h59'05''BESSON KevinSEM
682001h59'06''SEMBLANET SebastienSEM
682101h59'06''CROSET MathieuSEM
682201h59'06''TRINH Hoang giangESM
682301h59'06''BOUSSEN SophieV1F
682401h59'06''BRUZAUD EricV2M
682501h59'07''LOUBEYRE CedricSEM
682601h59'07''DAGRAS CharlesV3M
682701h59'07''DAVID FrancoisV2M
682801h59'07''COUMAU AudeESF
682901h59'07''BERGER MathiasSEM
683001h59'08''MALAFOSSE JeanneSEF
683101h59'08''FOURCADE MarieSEF
683201h59'08''BONNET JeromeSEM
683301h59'08''KOLFENTER FaustineSEF
683401h59'08''GRIMAUD VirginieSEF
683501h59'08''VOUILLON BenoitSEM
683601h59'09''MORELL MarieSEFAaal
683701h59'09''BERCHOUD AlainV1M
683801h59'09''ZEMAN FrankV1M
683901h59'09''MESTRINARO MaximeSEM
684001h59'10''CHIPPINGTON CedricV1M
684101h59'11''BRETON MichaelSEM
684201h59'11''PAULAUD-BAYARD XavierV1M
684301h59'12''LE LANN GaelleSEF
684401h59'12''BRETON WilliamSEM
684501h59'12''DE LA VILLEGEORGES GuillemetteSEF
684601h59'12''DONNART MichelV3MAsad Montelimar
684701h59'12''PRETRE EtienneSEM
684801h59'13''MOTZ BarbaraSEF
684901h59'13''PEILLEY LaurentV2M
685001h59'13''PEETERS KrisV2M
685101h59'13''JOLINAT IsabelleV1F
685201h59'14''DE CHARETTE ThomasV1M
685301h59'14''COURRIER RaphaelleSEF
685401h59'14''POULAT SimonSEM
685501h59'14''CARRERA IsabelleV1FStaubli Sports
685601h59'14''VALLA NicolasV2M
685701h59'14''JUIF VincentSEM
685801h59'15''COSTE CelineV1F
685901h59'15''PERRIN EddySEM
686001h59'15''STASIOLI ArnaudV1M
686101h59'15''BOGNER AlineSEF
686201h59'15''MANTERNACH GeraldineSEF
686301h59'15''SORLIN CatherineV1F
686401h59'15''HENRION AudreyV1F
686501h59'15''BRACQUE VirginieV2FS/lac Evian
686601h59'16''OLIVIER RomainSEM
686701h59'16''GABBANA AnneESF
686801h59'16''HERVE MargauxSEF
686901h59'16''LEVALLOIS JeremySEM
687001h59'16''DELERUE PaulSEM
687101h59'16''MAZURCZAK YannickSEM
687201h59'16''NOAILLES LauraSEF
687301h59'16''NONGLATON ThomasSEM
687401h59'17''MAMAN VictorSEM
687501h59'17''ROULET AudreySEF
687601h59'17''LELARGET AndreV2M
687701h59'17''CHOUAR ChristopheSEM
687801h59'17''SARRAZIN YannickSEM
687901h59'17''VINCENT AmandineSEF
688001h59'17''LEVRAT JulieV1FS/l Francheville Ac
688101h59'18''HEBERT JulienSEM
688201h59'18''TRANCHANT DidierV1M
688301h59'18''LOISEL BenjaminSEM
688401h59'19''LACOTE MarylineSEF
688501h59'19''ZUNCHEDDU MurielV2F
688601h59'19''GEOFFRAY IsabelleV1F
688701h59'19''DARRIEUX JoelV2M
688801h59'20''BOUZONNET MarjorieSEF
688901h59'20''VANHASBROUCK RegisV3MLes Aigles De Pau
689001h59'20''IDOUBRAHIM HamidV1M
689101h59'21''DUPUIS Pierre-benoitV1M
689201h59'21''SAMBUIS MaitheSEF
689301h59'21''DARPHEUILLE JeromeV1M
689401h59'21''BRIOUDE ThomasSEM
689501h59'21''ROUBIN ThibaultSEM
689601h59'22''GOULFIER FredericV2M
689701h59'22''POMPANON Jean philippeV1M
689801h59'22''DAMBRIN AudreyV1F
689901h59'22''GOUTTENOIRE AlexandreSEM
690001h59'22''BENCHADI FabriceV1M
690101h59'22''CROZE YvesV3M
690201h59'23''GUILLOT LaurentV2M
690301h59'23''LAUGAREIL ManonSEF
690401h59'23''BENITAH ThomasJUM
690501h59'23''SEVERE Anne-sophieSEF
690601h59'23''CHAUVET MarjorieSEF
690701h59'23''BURELLIER CyrilSEM
690801h59'23''CHAVAGNEUX AngeliqueV1F
690901h59'23''BALLADA EdouardSEM
691001h59'23''BOURGIER FredericV1M
691101h59'24''BONDAZ CamilleSEF
691201h59'24''LEFFONDRE RomainSEM
691301h59'24''DIDRICHE LuluSEF
691401h59'24''CURT CharlineSEF
691501h59'24''GIRARD Anne- marieV1F
691601h59'24''STROPHAIR MichaelV2M
691701h59'24''VAN CAMP AlainV1M
691801h59'24''PARE FlorianSEM
691901h59'25''MEYSSELLE MailysSEF
692001h59'25''NIEMANN-DELIUS AlexaSEF
692101h59'25''BONDAZ PhilippeV1M
692201h59'26''BRUNOT EmmanuelleV1F
692301h59'26''ESPEITTE PatrickSEM
692401h59'26''ALBALATE GillesV1M
692501h59'26''MARQUET NathalieV1F
692601h59'26''RIVOL SophieV1F
692701h59'26''STIEGLER StephanieSEF
692801h59'26''BOUDIGNON GeraldV1M
692901h59'26''DELAHAYE AnthonyV1M
693001h59'27''WITTENHOVE StephanieSEF
693101h59'27''RUIZ DELGADO JoanSEM
693201h59'28''BREUILLOT MarionSEF
693301h59'28''FRIZON GeorgesV4MC.s.bourgoin-jallieu
693401h59'28''BORDES ThierryV1M
693501h59'28''DARDINIER CedricSEM
693601h59'28''LAUZIER MatthieuSEM
693701h59'28''SMITH RoyV3M
693801h59'28''FETTIG ChristianV1M
693901h59'28''CARRON FloraSEF
694001h59'28''RAQUIN SophieV1FAthle Bourgogne Sud
694101h59'29''CURTENAZ ElsaJUF
694201h59'29''IMPERIALI MelanieSEF
694301h59'29''AUDOUIN MaxenceJUM
694401h59'29''DE LA FONTAINE LionelV1M
694501h59'29''HALAKUC MartinV2M
694601h59'29''POTEPA StephaneV1M
694701h59'29''SAURET CelineV1F
694801h59'29''LAKOMY LaurianeSEF
694901h59'29''DESCHAMPS AudeSEF
695001h59'30''SOULIER FranceSEFAsad
695101h59'30''CHANCE GuillaumeSEM
695201h59'30''CHOLEWA RenaudSEM
695301h59'30''BONK KatrinESF
695401h59'30''STEZOWSKI OlivierV1M
695501h59'30''DELEGLISE HeleneV1F
695601h59'30''VILLALONGA MatthieuSEM
695701h59'30''FREMI ArnaudV1M
695801h59'31''MAUNIER JulieV1F
695901h59'31''ALINS RodolpheV2M
696001h59'31''ACHARD JoelV2M
696101h59'31''BIBAUT NicolasV1M
696201h59'31''AUDOUIN ChristopheV2M
696301h59'32''VOSSEY Jean-baptisteSEMAthle Loisir Pizancon
696401h59'32''DUPUIT JustineSEF
696501h59'32''DESCOMBES OrianeSEF
696601h59'32''WITZ LaurenceV1F
696701h59'33''PERRET SandrineV1F
696801h59'33''DUPONT LucieESF
696901h59'34''GUIGNABERT YoannSEM
697001h59'34''GAUGRY ElsaSEF
697101h59'35''BENEDETTI MagaliSEF
697201h59'35''KING MaryV2F
697301h59'35''PANZARELLA ReneV1M
697401h59'35''LEVANTO MagaliV1F
697501h59'36''SOULIER FabienSEM
697601h59'36''OGERON MarinaSEF
697701h59'36''ROBERT StephaneV2M
697801h59'36''BRUNETTI Pierre-aymericSEM
697901h59'36''CAUSSE LionelV1MAcna
698001h59'36''BOULET Marie laureSEF
698101h59'37''CIMETTA FredericV2M
698201h59'37''SUILLEROT JeanSEM
698301h59'37''SATRE CaroleSEF
698401h59'38''REY XavierSEM
698501h59'38''ROMERA MauriceV2M
698601h59'38''LEPIANKO JohanV1M
698701h59'39''OLIVIERI SabineV1F
698801h59'39''CHAMBON RomainSEM
698901h59'39''BEL LaurenceV1F
699001h59'39''FORIN ChristopheV2M
699101h59'39''ROMERA ArmonySEF
699201h59'39''DISPAGNE DenisSEM
699301h59'40''AUBERT BrunoV1M
699401h59'40''BOYER Jean-francoisV2M
699501h59'40''GUTTON EmelineSEF
699601h59'40''TOURNOUD SandraV1F
699701h59'40''TOLA SandrineV1F
699801h59'40''GUERIN DelphineSEF
699901h59'40''JAMBON AudeV1F
700001h59'40''CHOPLIN AnnaSEF
700101h59'41''LUBAT FranckV1M
700201h59'41''TUDREJ BorisSEM
700301h59'41''ALEXANDRE LionelV1M
700401h59'41''RIGAULT DavidV1M
700501h59'42''MAGNET ChristopheSEM
700601h59'42''PROCH ChristopheV2M
700701h59'42''MALIN Jean-philippeV2MCourse A Pied Bugey
700801h59'42''BRUNEL CorinneV2F
700901h59'42''BESNARD AudreySEF
701001h59'43''GRANDONI YvesV2M
701101h59'43''MONTABRUT ChristopheV2M
701201h59'43''VANDESTOKE FlorentSEM
701301h59'44''BENLAKHLEF AbdelhalimSEM
701401h59'45''DE MOREL ThibaultSEM
701501h59'45''FANTINI LucileSEF
701601h59'45''LE NEAL YvonV2M
701701h59'45''VERGNAULT WilliamV1M
701801h59'46''MATHIEU CharlesV1M
701901h59'46''MATIRI KamalSEM
702001h59'46''GUILLOT JoanneSEF
702101h59'46''MONAT SebastienSEM
702201h59'46''ANSADE MarionSEF
702301h59'46''VACHER AlexandreV1M
702401h59'46''ANDREOSSO StephaneSEM
702501h59'46''VAN DER PLOEG SarinaV1F
702601h59'46''TREFFORT LaureSEF
702701h59'46''HECTOR GillesV2M
702801h59'47''POINTURIER FrancisV1M
702901h59'47''SOULIE CyrilSEM
703001h59'47''ANSADE MaudSEF
703101h59'48''DANEAU GuillaumeSEM
703201h59'48''AMOUGUI SalimV1M
703301h59'48''LEBRU OlivierV1M
703401h59'49''GENEVI BertrandSEM
703501h59'50''CARTELLI StephaneV1M
703601h59'51''GRIMA RichardSEM
703701h59'51''KELOGANIAN SophieV1F
703801h59'51''LARMUSIAUX JulieSEF
703901h59'51''GROS QuentinSEM
704001h59'52''GAY ClemenceSEF
704101h59'52''GEISMAR CharlesSEM
704201h59'52''LOUBAT ChantalV2FTassin
704301h59'52''BERRANGER ManonSEF
704401h59'53''SAPPEY PierreV1M
704501h59'53''MONCHALIN CamilleSEFAc Tassin
704601h59'53''DELAMARRE Jean-francoisV1M
704701h59'53''WOJCIECKOWSKI LaureenSEF
704801h59'53''DEBOSSENS ChristineV1F
704901h59'54''MONTERRAT Jean-philipSEM
705001h59'54''PASSAL JulianSEM
705101h59'54''RIPOCHE Jean-baptisteSEM
705201h59'54''LAURENSON CamilleSEF
705301h59'54''DESMARGEZ RemiSEM
705401h59'55''POIZAT SebastienSEM
705501h59'55''CHEVALIER RemySEM
705601h59'55''LEMAY RichardV1M
705701h59'55''BRANDEL SylvainV1M
705801h59'55''DEVILLE JeromeV2M
705901h59'55''BEATRIX ThierryV1M
706001h59'55''HENRY CelineSEF
706101h59'56''ROUSSEL RegisV2M
706201h59'56''TRINIDAD SandraV1F
706301h59'56''DEVARS FranckV1M
706401h59'57''PINNAVARIA GinoV1M
706501h59'57''DUSSART MelanieSEF
706601h59'57''MASSAID NafihSEM
706701h59'57''HIPOLITO JorgeV1M
706801h59'57''GARCIA FredericSEM
706901h59'58''ABBATE FrancescoSEM
707001h59'59''DESBORDES AnneV2F
707101h59'59''AUBURTIN JessySEM
707201h59'59''KASPRZYK ChristopheV1M
707301h59'59''LAPIED LaurentV2M
707401h59'59''SOULHAC VeroniqueV1F
707501h59'59''FAVRE JeromeV1M
707602h00'00''CAYON XavierV1M
707702h00'00''ROURE GeraldSEM
707802h00'00''ROCKEN VincentV2M
707902h00'00''MACHARD GaelV1M
708002h00'00''CADOUX CyrilSEM
708102h00'01''OLLIVON JulieSEF
708202h00'01''RENIMEL HeleneSEF
708302h00'02''TRIQUENEAUX IsabelleV2F
708402h00'02''CHARRIOT ThierryV2M
708502h00'02''TOUVREY-LOIODICE MelanieSEF
708602h00'03''BLAIN BereniceSEF
708702h00'03''PERRIN EstelleSEF
708802h00'04''BARONNIER CharlesSEM
708902h00'04''MHAMDI ImadSEM
709002h00'04''ROUYER MilicaSEF
709102h00'05''LLORCA MaximeESM
709202h00'05''DESCARPENTRIS StephaneV1M
709302h00'05''ROUYER ChristopheSEM
709402h00'05''VERMOREL ChristopheSEM
709502h00'05''POYET YvesV2M
709602h00'06''RANSOME AmelieJUF
709702h00'06''RANDON MickaelSEM
709802h00'06''SAKLY CatherineV2F
709902h00'06''NICOTERA JessicaSEF
710002h00'06''DECOURTYE AntoineSEM
710102h00'07''COUMAU ClaireESF
710202h00'07''BLONDEAU MaelissESF
710302h00'07''DUFFAUD NoemieSEF
710402h00'07''HOHMANN AlexanderSEM
710502h00'08''CORRADI JeromeV1M
710602h00'08''GUILLAUME MarieSEF
710702h00'08''CLERC JeromeV1M
710802h00'09''CUMARE EtzelySEM
710902h00'09''URSO JulissaSEF
711002h00'09''DESMET NinaSEF
711102h00'09''CALCEI AlexandreSEM
711202h00'09''DESMET CloeSEFTriathlete Vincennes
711302h00'09''TOURNERET ElisabethV2F
711402h00'09''JOURON ThierryV1M
711502h00'10''VIOLET AngeliqueSEF
711602h00'10''PAPON LydiaV1FLacshm
711702h00'10''VERBEKE PierreV2M
711802h00'10''GAILLARD DamienSEM
711902h00'10''COGNASSE FredericSEM
712002h00'11''MALLET NicolasSEM
712102h00'11''BOUVARD AlainV2M
712202h00'11''VEALE DanielV3M
712302h00'11''LEDEAN MariaSEF
712402h00'12''GIBERT AmandineSEF
712502h00'13''KILMAN SebastienSEM
712602h00'13''JACQUET Jean claudeV2M
712702h00'13''HOARAU JeromeV1M
712802h00'13''TRABAL MarcV1M
712902h00'13''LACOMBE FredericSEM
713002h00'14''ALBANEZ SebastienV1M
713102h00'15''SCIOLLA MichelV2M
713202h00'15''GROS CharlotteSEF
713302h00'15''BELLILI KarimaV1FRun And Freedom
713402h00'15''GOULAY BlandineV1F
713502h00'15''CATEURA OlivierV1M
713602h00'16''MENEGHIN Marie-pierreV3F
713702h00'16''CHABAL AgnesV1F
713802h00'16''FIORE EmmanuelleV1F
713902h00'16''WAGNER DanielleSEF
714002h00'17''LYCZINSKI MathildeSEF
714102h00'17''CROTTET GillesV3M
714202h00'18''BERCHOUX LouiseV1F
714302h00'18''GAGNARD EmelineSEF
714402h00'19''FOURDRAINE ThomasSEM
714502h00'19''VIN EdithSEF
714602h00'20''HANUS GregSEM
714702h00'20''GUDEFIN KarineV1FA S C Balan
714802h00'20''LAURENT LeonieSEF
714902h00'20''GAGGERO VincentSEM
715002h00'20''PUJOS Jean-marcV2M
715102h00'21''JUDET MarieSEF
715202h00'21''BRETTON ElodieSEF
715302h00'22''MATHIEU ChristopheV2M
715402h00'22''FERMINE ChloeSEF
715502h00'22''COLIN RenautSEM
715602h00'22''RENAUD NathalieSEF
715702h00'22''VIOLLEAU JulienSEM
715802h00'23''FIORUCCI AurelieSEF
715902h00'23''BLET Jean-baptisteESM
716002h00'23''GHIZZO LaurentV1M
716102h00'24''PHELIP LaurentV1M
716202h00'24''VOSSIER DavidV1MAlpizancon
716302h00'24''FOULEY JulineESF
716402h00'24''BLIN HeleneSEF
716502h00'24''LAU Tak shunSEM
716602h00'24''COUTURIER MaximeSEM
716702h00'25''LAURENTZ Jean-francoisV2M
716802h00'25''THUOT BaptisteSEM
716902h00'26''TOURNIER StephaneV1M
717002h00'26''BURGOS AurelieSEF
717102h00'27''BERTON FabienSEM
717202h00'27''DURET SebastienV1M
717302h00'27''POUCET JulienSEM
717402h00'27''LAMOTTE LeaSEF
717502h00'28''VENDITTI CatherineV1FCorbas Running
717602h00'28''DOS SANTOS BeatriceV1FAzur Olympique
717702h00'28''CHALIEUX JeromeV1M
717802h00'28''GIROD HeleneSEF
717902h00'28''SEIZILLES DE MAZANCO EmilienSEM
718002h00'29''PARASCHIV ManuelleSEF
718102h00'29''DILGER NicolasSEM
718202h00'30''JAVELLE CyrilleV1M
718302h00'30''ROSDAHL JoakimV1M
718402h00'31''GUILLE MichaelV1M
718502h00'31''RIEFLE NicolasSEM
718602h00'31''HOIN ThierryV2M
718702h00'32''DUFOURT FrancoisV2M
718802h00'32''MERIADEC CedricSEM
718902h00'32''JEAN BernardV2M
719002h00'32''BERRY CarineSEF
719102h00'33''GARCIA NadineSEF
719202h00'33''DES BOSCS MatthieuSEM
719302h00'33''GARCIA FabriceV1M
719402h00'33''ALBANESI LoicSEM
719502h00'33''CHIZELLE Pierre louisSEM
719602h00'34''IZAC MarieSEF
719702h00'34''RACAUD PeterSEM
719802h00'34''FUCHS RomainSEM
719902h00'34''PINEY ClemenceSEF
720002h00'34''LEHENOFF FabienSEM
720102h00'35''VIGERY SeverineV1F
720202h00'35''SOUILLAT RomainSEM
720302h00'35''DONCQ ElodieV1F
720402h00'35''MAGNE EricV2M
720502h00'35''THOLLET GaelleSEF
720602h00'36''MAGNE FannySEF
720702h00'36''MAGNE JustineSEF
720802h00'36''BAH BintaSEF
720902h00'36''BARD SylvainSEM
721002h00'37''BERTRAND SebastienV1M
721102h00'37''PARAT NathalieV1F
721202h00'38''LAURENT BrunoSEM
721302h00'38''LAVALLEE VincentSEM
721402h00'38''BRAVO NicolasSEM
721502h00'38''LASSERRE RemyESM
721602h00'38''TARLAO CyndiSEF
721702h00'39''NAKACHIAN DavidSEM
721802h00'39''FROMENTOUX EmilieSEF
721902h00'39''FIOROTTO AnthonySEM
722002h00'40''TRICOT AlexandreSEM
722102h00'40''FEDERICO PatriciaV1F
722202h00'41''ALLIOT HerveV3M
722302h00'41''DE COLIGNY EricV2M
722402h00'41''HASNAOUI NadiaSEF
722502h00'41''GUYET JoanneV1F
722602h00'41''JOVER NicolasSEM
722702h00'41''THEVENIN MarieSEF
722802h00'41''CRESCI FabienneV2F
722902h00'41''PIPET FrancoiseV2F
723002h00'41''ANDRE DavidV1M
723102h00'42''PEREIRA-SEVIN MarinetteV1F
723202h00'42''AZOULAY NathanaelSEM
723302h00'42''ISTASSE FredericV1M
723402h00'42''GUERET Jean francoisV2M
723502h00'43''BILLION KarinneV1F
723602h00'43''LEFEBVRE Jean-philippeV1M
723702h00'43''DAGRON Jean-lucV2M
723802h00'43''GOURDON VeroniqueV2F
723902h00'43''COQUERET AdelineSEF
724002h00'43''DURINGER CathyV2FColmar Mc
724102h00'43''DARIEL HonoreV3M
724202h00'44''LAURENT BenjaminSEM
724302h00'44''MAYER SandySEF
724402h00'44''DELCOUDERT LaurentSEM
724502h00'45''FANTINI GillesV3M
724602h00'45''QUINTIN AlbaneSEF
724702h00'45''RUARD HubertV1M
724802h00'45''MARCHIONE JeromeV1M
724902h00'46''CHARVET XavierSEM
725002h00'46''MONTORCIER NicolasSEM
725102h00'46''VIAL NoelV3M
725202h00'47''GRANDVOINNET MicheleV2FTriathlon Macon Club
725302h00'47''BRESSON FlorianV1M
725402h00'48''DAIM DIDIER Marie angeV2F
725502h00'48''BUI AdrienSEMDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
725602h00'48''BONIN MelanieSEF
725702h00'48''LABE J-pV1M
725802h00'48''PLOTON-NICOLLET ClaireSEF
725902h00'48''MALNOY Jean-marcV2M
726002h00'48''PERRAYON StephaneV1M
726102h00'49''STUMPF IsabelleSEF
726202h00'49''MARLIN GabrielSEM
726302h00'49''BOUIN BenjaminSEM
726402h00'49''ANDRE ChristopheV1M
726502h00'49''PASCAL ChailletV1M
726602h00'49''VALENTIN SylvieV2FColmar Mc
726702h00'50''VANOYE AmaurySEM
726802h00'50''HERNANDEZ ChristopheV1M
726902h00'50''DA FONSECA Marie-francoiseV2F38076
727002h00'51''CAPELLARO LaurenceSEF
727102h00'52''LAMOURE PierreSEM
727202h00'52''BONNARDEL RemiSEM
727302h00'52''CESSIEUX GuillaumeSEM
727402h00'52''LORGE FannySEF
727502h00'53''LOUVAT CarolineSEF
727602h00'53''SIMON SandrineSEFAthle Bourgogne Sud
727702h00'53''DUVERGER FrancoisV1M
727802h00'53''PERRAYON RichardV1M
727902h00'53''FELLI AlexandraV1F
728002h00'53''GOMEZ DEL CAMPO NOAL JordiSEM
728102h00'53''TRABLY LaurianneESF
728202h00'54''AGOSTINI MargauxSEF
728302h00'54''TRABLY Jean-francoisV2M
728402h00'54''NOAILLY ChrystelV1F
728502h00'54''GERVASONI SandraV1F
728602h00'54''BOUBERT Marie bernadettV2FFspn
728702h00'54''DREVON NicolasSEM
728802h00'54''JEANNIN GhislainV1M
728902h00'54''LARDEUX PierreSEM
729002h00'54''FELLI FabienV1M
729102h00'54''GANDY StephaneSEM
729202h00'55''PASCAL-SUISSE AurelieV1F
729302h00'55''GIORDANO Marie-pierreV1F
729402h00'56''FAURE MartinSEM
729502h00'56''VILLEMOT LeaJUF
729602h00'56''BALDO PatrickV1M
729702h00'57''LEPRETE TristanSEM
729802h00'57''VILLEMOT PatrickV2MAsva
729902h00'57''BARRAL FlorianSEM
730002h00'57''HADDOUM CarolineV1F
730102h00'57''FOULSHAM AlixESF
730202h00'57''VERNATON AlexisSEM
730302h00'57''OWOBI ANDELY YvonV2M
730402h00'58''MARCUCCILLI CelineV1F
730502h00'58''HACAULT MelanieSEFLyon Athletisme
730602h00'58''ZAWOJSKI ElisaSEF
730702h00'58''LECOQ PhilippeV2M
730802h00'59''MIGLIERINA Jean charlesV3M
730902h01'00''GAY StanislasSEM
731002h01'00''WIART ThibaultSEM
731102h01'00''MONTAGNE JulienSEM
731202h01'01''FONDARY AnneliseV1F
731302h01'01''CONRAD FlorentV1MTobesport
731402h01'01''CUNY ChristianV2M
731502h01'01''TROALEN ClaraESF
731602h01'02''DARNON BaptisteSEM
731702h01'02''ROCHAS MichaelV1M
731802h01'02''SANCHEZ MarcV2M
731902h01'02''DEVIS Jean jacquesV1M
732002h01'02''CUNY FlorenceV2F
732102h01'03''FERRET ValerieV1F
732202h01'03''BRASSEUR EmileSEM
732302h01'04''GONIN GuillaumeSEM
732402h01'05''MCCORMACK ValerieV1F
732502h01'05''VARNET LaurenceSEF
732602h01'06''DEJEAN ValeryV1M
732702h01'06''BARBERAN CorinneV1F
732802h01'06''ARNAUD KarenSEF
732902h01'06''BOISSIEUX DidierV1M
733002h01'06''DU SORDET DianeESF
733102h01'06''BINET ValerieV1F
733202h01'06''TAILLY EricV2M
733302h01'07''BUISSON AllisonSEF
733402h01'07''JOURDAIN JulienSEM
733502h01'07''VIELLE HeleneSEF
733602h01'07''LUGAT FabienSEM
733702h01'08''PELLEIN AnthonySEM
733802h01'08''GUILLAUME FlorentSEM
733902h01'08''CELLIER MickaelSEM
734002h01'08''HABI SamirSEM
734102h01'08''DECRENISSE LaurentV1M
734202h01'09''SOTO DidierSEM
734302h01'09''QUINTART WivineV1F
734402h01'09''ROCHIGNEUX ChrysteleSEF
734502h01'09''COLLERY SimonSEM
734602h01'09''CASTELLARI AlexandreSEM
734702h01'10''SATRE ValerieV1F
734802h01'10''METHIA AurelieSEF
734902h01'11''MINTE MamadouSEM
735002h01'11''BESSON Jean-philippeV1M
735102h01'11''MONGET RomainSEM
735202h01'11''KONIECZNY RodolpheSEM
735302h01'12''ODET LoreneSEF
735402h01'12''GENIN FaustineSEF
735502h01'12''YEROMONAHOS ChristelleSEF
735602h01'13''REHFUSS NicolasV1M
735702h01'13''LOUVAT PatrickV2M
735802h01'13''STAPEK-WECK SegoleneV1F
735902h01'13''CHATRON CharlesSEM
736002h01'14''NGUYEN TuyenSEM
736102h01'14''CHARBONNET EvelyneV2F
736202h01'14''VICARD EmelineSEF
736302h01'14''LABE ChristopheV1M
736402h01'14''LABRADOR ChristineV2F
736502h01'14''LACOMME MarionSEF
736602h01'15''BIGNET RichardV2M
736702h01'15''PORTELLI AlexandreSEM
736802h01'16''PUREUR LudivineSEF
736902h01'16''CAPEZZONE VictoriaV1FAthletic Club Tassin
737002h01'16''GACON SebastienSEM
737102h01'16''COURTIAL JulieSEF
737202h01'17''ORCEL HeleneSEF
737302h01'17''CHOMEL CecileV2F
737402h01'18''KERN KarineV1F
737502h01'18''ANCERY MarcV1M
737602h01'18''ARSLAN MustafaSEM
737702h01'18''MALLEY AntoineSEM
737802h01'18''MARTIN PatrickV2M
737902h01'19''PARAYRE CarolaneSEF
738002h01'19''LAROCHE BrunoV1M
738102h01'19''CURRAT ThomasSEM
738202h01'19''LACROIX BrigitteV2F
738302h01'19''PEYRARD EllaSEF
738402h01'19''PROST NicolasSEM
738502h01'19''CHOMEL FranckV2M
738602h01'19''ELBERT ChloeSEF
738702h01'20''COURVOISIER RemiSEM
738802h01'21''BARBE MorganSEM
738902h01'21''GAY LaetitiaV1F
739002h01'21''GRIMAND FlavieSEF
739102h01'21''BARON GillesV2M
739202h01'22''KHALDOUNE Anne-liseSEFDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
739302h01'22''DEROUX ArnaudSEM
739402h01'22''SILAGHI Cristian raulSEM
739502h01'22''FRAYSSE CelineV1F
739602h01'22''FRAYSSE BrunoV2M
739702h01'22''CATALANO SeverineV1F
739802h01'22''BETRANCOURT BenoitSEM
739902h01'22''ANDRE LucieSEF
740002h01'23''GRIVOZ BenoitSEM
740102h01'23''SALAS Jean francoisV1M
740202h01'23''PATRIGEON BeatriceV1FCaprg
740302h01'24''NEDJAR EillinV1F
740402h01'24''AUNAY MarylineV1FUa Maurienne
740502h01'24''LEFEBVRE FrancoisV1M
740602h01'24''FRANCOIS SebastienV1M
740702h01'25''COLLET ArnaudSEM
740802h01'26''SOTO DulceV2F
740902h01'26''CROLE EmilandeSEF
741002h01'26''DAVID Jean-nicolasSEM
741102h01'26''LE CLOIREC PierrickV3MFoulee Varces Vif
741202h01'27''SOUBRIE MaudV3F
741302h01'27''MASERO AudreySEF
741402h01'27''BELTRAN AndresSEM
741502h01'28''DESGLIS ThomasV1M
741602h01'28''KOLB GuillaumeSEM
741702h01'28''AUBERT ThierrySEM
741802h01'29''CLEMENT OlivierV1M
741902h01'29''LETHENET JulieSEF
742002h01'29''MAROUZE SandrineSEF
742102h01'30''ATTALI MickaelV1M
742202h01'30''LAMBERT RenaudV1M
742302h01'30''DEGRENDELE ChantalV2F
742402h01'30''GAZANION MarieSEF
742502h01'30''MERMET JulienSEM
742602h01'31''GROSSETETE PierreV2M
742702h01'31''FROQUET JeromeSEM
742802h01'31''POYAU-RIVAL KarineV1FArsl Roche
742902h01'31''PIQUARD ChristopheV1M
743002h01'31''VEROT DominiqueV2M
743102h01'32''MALANDRIN GillesV1M
743202h01'32''NGUYEN Manh-thangSEM
743302h01'32''BOUTSERIN GuillaumeV1M
743402h01'32''CHATTOT CedricV1M
743502h01'32''DUPEYRON YohanSEM
743602h01'33''BOUTSERIN HeleneV1F
743702h01'33''MONTE FannySEF
743802h01'33''JEANJEAN SylvieV2F
743902h01'34''BENGOUA NasredineV1M
744002h01'34''SERVANTY SandySEF
744102h01'34''EMIN MyriamV1F
744202h01'34''CARLASSARE MichelV2M
744302h01'34''CARLASSARE DavidSEM
744402h01'34''MARTINEZ DorianESM
744502h01'35''DU VERDIER FranckV2M
744602h01'35''CHEKKI FraanckV2M
744702h01'35''GIRARD PascalV2M
744802h01'35''THERESINE Jean-claudeSEM
744902h01'35''BOUTHORS LiseSEF
745002h01'36''LEMARIE Jean-yvesV2M
745102h01'36''TRAN Duy-thinhSEM
745202h01'37''EVAIN AuroreSEF
745302h01'37''ORTIZ ValeriaESF
745402h01'37''THIBAUDON AudreySEF
745502h01'37''FROUIN AntoineV1M
745602h01'38''GRIMAULT PierreSEM
745702h01'38''FAYARD CharlotteSEF
745802h01'39''MARTIN HugoSEM
745902h01'39''PINEAU JulienSEM
746002h01'39''PACHECO CarolineSEF
746102h01'39''DESREUX ThomasSEM
746202h01'39''LETALENET AnaisSEF
746302h01'40''RIPERT FabienV1M
746402h01'40''FAVRE MichaelSEM
746502h01'41''GABORIT LaetitiaSEF
746602h01'41''MARTIN LaureSEF
746702h01'41''LAPLANCHE AlexandreSEM
746802h01'41''WANG ChongyangSEF
746902h01'41''DREZET VirginieV1F
747002h01'41''KERN AntoineSEM
747102h01'41''JUE DanielV2M
747202h01'41''PIERINI AlexiaSEF
747302h01'41''LEA MessagerSEF
747402h01'41''NAAS RabirSEM
747502h01'42''FRADET Jean-jacquesV1M
747602h01'42''DAMON Jean-marcV1MAl Pizancon
747702h01'42''PROVENCAL EmilieSEF
747802h01'43''BORDERIEUX ChristopheSEM
747902h01'43''MARINESCO StephaneV1M
748002h01'43''BRANCAS AlexandreV1M
748102h01'43''ABDESSELAM TarekSEM
748202h01'43''BOUCHET NadineV2FCorbas Running
748302h01'43''KIEFFER IsabelleV2FColmarmc
748402h01'43''COGNOT LaurentSEM
748502h01'43''BOURDON JacquesV4M
748602h01'44''MAUBERT EtienneSEM
748702h01'44''GRYSKA JuliaSEF
748802h01'44''LIGOT MarionSEF
748902h01'44''MOUZ NicolasV2M
749002h01'45''BAUDURET ClementSEM
749102h01'45''RAYMOND-SERAILLE CaroleV1FUamaurienne
749202h01'46''DUMOULIN MickaelSEM
749302h01'46''BACOT LudovicV1M
749402h01'46''FRATI LeaSEF
749502h01'46''CONINGS RebekkaV1F
749602h01'47''LE BESCOND GaelSEM
749702h01'47''TRIBALLAT MarieSEF
749802h01'47''JARLOT LaureneSEF
749902h01'48''DUPUY-ROUDEL Marie-pauleV2F
750002h01'48''MARTINEZ PINAN FernandoSEM
750102h01'48''CHARAVAY CatherineV1F
750202h01'48''GRIGNON JeremieSEM
750302h01'49''CHEVRIER BenedicteV1F
750402h01'50''BUDILLON SebastienV1M
750502h01'50''JOHANSSON HakanV2M
750602h01'50''MAILLOT VincentSEM
750702h01'50''PAQUIOT EricV1M
750802h01'51''DELANNOY CelineSEF
750902h01'52''GLOUX OliviaSEF
751002h01'52''SLIMANI CamilliaESF
751102h01'52''BONNET EdwigeSEF
751202h01'52''SEVE PascalV1M
751302h01'53''DIACRE CatherineV1F
751402h01'53''MOUTHON JulieSEF
751502h01'53''GALLET EmmnuelleSEF
751602h01'54''ACHAINTRE NadineV2F
751702h01'54''FRADE MathildeSEF
751802h01'55''MENNESSON ChristianV1M
751902h01'55''CHATEAUX MarineSEF
752002h01'55''KABASELE EmmanuelSEM
752102h01'56''COLIN YannSEM
752202h01'56''VERNARDET SophieV1F
752302h01'56''JANOLY DUMENIL AudreyV1F
752402h01'56''GONZALVES SebastienV1M
752502h01'57''MARMONIER FlorentSEM
752602h01'57''DOUILLET SophieV1F
752702h01'57''KOCH RemiV2M
752802h01'58''MICHEL SandrineSEF
752902h01'58''PELLAT FINET AnaisSEF
753002h01'58''CACHIN NathalieV1F
753102h01'58''JANSSENS DirkV2M
753202h01'58''FRANCK LacroixV2M
753302h01'59''VIAL BernardV2M
753402h02'00''MIGNERY JeanESM
753502h02'00''FERRERI HugoSEM
753602h02'00''CHATELARD ThierryV1M
753702h02'01''BOLLIET StephanieSEF
753802h02'01''GUERINEAU NicolasSEM
753902h02'01''DEVAUX EricV2M
754002h02'01''BILLAULT ChristopheV1M
754102h02'01''BROULAND PascalV1M
754202h02'02''MARCUCCILLI FabienV2M
754302h02'02''GAVAUDAN CorinneV1F
754402h02'02''SOULIER PhilippineSEF
754502h02'03''DOS SANTOS VACELET JoaoV1M
754602h02'03''VANDEMEULEBROUCKE VincentV1M
754702h02'04''LAFON MartineV2F
754802h02'04''CHAUDIER Jean-pierreV1M
754902h02'04''PERRET AnthonySEM
755002h02'04''SENHADJI KamelV1M
755102h02'04''MERAND Pierre-alexandrSEM
755202h02'05''GUETTE VivienSEM
755302h02'05''SMANIOTTO ChrystelV1F
755402h02'05''ROZAN PhilippeSEM
755502h02'05''LALLAIN LaurentV1MAscm Maurienne
755602h02'06''BLAIS YaelleESF
755702h02'06''BERTHIER AudreyV1F
755802h02'06''MERMET NathalieV1F
755902h02'07''VIVIER MarcV2M
756002h02'07''ZAOURAR MeriemSEF
756102h02'08''BOUVIER FabienneV1F
756202h02'09''PETIOT LattifaV1F
756302h02'09''TRICAUD MaximeSEM
756402h02'09''COLLIGNON DavidV1M
756502h02'10''TISSOT LyonelV2M
756602h02'10''SULTANA YanisSEM
756702h02'10''HEVIN PascalV1M
756802h02'11''MATHIAS AntoineV1M
756902h02'11''FREYTET PascalV1M
757002h02'11''VIDAL AntoninSEM
757102h02'11''JODAR Albert jean-louV3M
757202h02'11''DIEHL AlexandreV1M
757302h02'11''HALLE PaulineSEF
757402h02'12''VIENT MatthieuSEM
757502h02'12''LAPAYRE ArnaudSEM
757602h02'13''MATVEEFF GeraldineSEF
757702h02'13''COILLARD FelixSEM
757802h02'13''DANTON JocelyneV2F
757902h02'13''BONNOD LaurentV2M
758002h02'13''PIEGAY BenjaminSEM
758102h02'13''LAIR JulieSEF
758202h02'13''NOIZILLER ChristelleV1F
758302h02'14''CERQUEIRA DavidSEM
758402h02'14''LITTRE JustineSEF
758502h02'14''JOUAUX TillSEM
758602h02'14''LETOURNEAUX QuentinSEM
758702h02'14''LABAILS Jean-davidSEM
758802h02'15''MURGUE PauluneSEF
758902h02'15''DIANTEILL PierreV2M
759002h02'15''BIERCK ChristopheV1M
759102h02'15''STROMBONI MaryvonneV1FSnpc
759202h02'16''MARCHAND PatrickV2M
759302h02'16''LEBON ChristopheSEM
759402h02'17''AUBERT MichelV3M
759502h02'17''AL TURIHI GemilESM
759602h02'17''MURE CorinneV2F
759702h02'18''NACHTERGAELE ValerieSEF
759802h02'18''MUGUET AmelieSEF
759902h02'18''BIANCANIELLO KarineV1F
760002h02'19''NEYRON SylvieV1F
760102h02'19''FOULEY DidierV2M
760202h02'19''MUGUET JeremySEM
760302h02'19''GIRTEN StephaneSEM
760402h02'19''MAGAUD StephaneV1M
760502h02'19''SAINT POL MeddhySEM
760602h02'20''GODFRIND GuillaumeSEM
760702h02'20''BERNARD ChristianV2M
760802h02'20''CORNIER CelineSEF
760902h02'20''MARTEL JeremieSEM
761002h02'20''FAURE AliceSEF
761102h02'20''SCHUBERT CeliaSEF
761202h02'21''LETIENNE PaulineSEF
761302h02'21''ARNAUDON FranckSEM
761402h02'22''GAULARD HerveV2M
761502h02'22''GUILLEAUTOT JeromeV1M
761602h02'22''GARCIA MandianaSEF
761702h02'22''VALLAT DenisV3M
761802h02'22''BARBIER MarieV2FSt Priest Running
761902h02'23''CHARRONDIERE SylvainSEM
762002h02'23''VALLAT AnneV2F
762102h02'24''BENEVENT BettySEF
762202h02'24''SUCHEYRE StephanieV1FClermont Triathlon
762302h02'24''CHAVANON FabriceV1M
762402h02'24''MARCHAL BrunoSEM
762502h02'24''SIEGA DamienV1M
762602h02'25''FIQUET LauraSEF
762702h02'25''FALCOZ OlivierV1M
762802h02'25''BARBAN AnneSEF
762902h02'25''ARJOL MaguelonneV1F
763002h02'25''CHRISTOPHE D'halluinV2M
763102h02'26''ROUSSOT ThibautSEM
763202h02'26''KANE BeckyESF
763302h02'26''CROUZET StefanSEM
763402h02'27''COUDERC ThibautSEM
763502h02'27''DE PASSOS MagaliV1F
763602h02'27''DE PASSOS ArthurV1M
763702h02'28''PILLAUD ChristopheV1M
763802h02'28''M'SAHEL MohamedV1M
763902h02'28''LAFOSSE CelineSEF
764002h02'28''BASTIDON EmilieV1F
764102h02'28''VERA ROBLES FranciscoSEM
764202h02'28''GREMILLON GillesV2M
764302h02'29''RAMOND LionelSEM
764402h02'29''VIVIER RITORD CecileV1F
764502h02'29''ACHAINTRE Rene-bernardV1M
764602h02'29''GARCIN Jean-michelV1M
764702h02'30''BARBIER Anne-sophieSEF
764802h02'30''HOLGUIN MauroV1M
764902h02'30''MARTIN ChristinaSEFTrail Macadam
765002h02'30''GERVASONI JeromeSEM
765102h02'30''GOSSELIN JulietteV1F
765202h02'31''CARPENTIER ThierryV2M
765302h02'31''TOPART PaulineSEF
765402h02'31''VO JosetteV1F
765502h02'31''GAGNOLET PascalSEM
765602h02'31''NAIMO StephanieV1F
765702h02'32''RIQUIER DamienSEM
765802h02'32''GRILLET BrunoV2MUacb
765902h02'32''GRILLET LouiseESF
766002h02'32''LARGEOIS FanelieV1FAthle Loisir Pizanco
766102h02'32''MARCHAND AnaisSEF
766202h02'32''PERRIER MallaurySEF
766302h02'33''MUGUET PhilippeV2M
766402h02'33''CHABAL MathiasSEM
766502h02'33''FAZZARI EliseSEF
766602h02'34''MCCALLA StephenV2M
766702h02'34''LONATI CecileSEF
766802h02'34''TAIF StephanieSEF
766902h02'36''SALM ThibaultSEM
767002h02'36''VIDAL AnneV2F
767102h02'37''FROC LaurentV1MLyon Athletisme
767202h02'37''O'KELLY-FARRELL PatrickV1M
767302h02'37''MARIE BenoitV1M
767402h02'38''ARGAUD ThierryV1M
767502h02'38''DELOFFRE Jean-philippeSEM
767602h02'38''BLOSSIER Pierre-francoisSEM
767702h02'38''GENOUX MarionSEF
767802h02'39''BERNARD PierreJUM
767902h02'39''MORNET GuillaumeSEM
768002h02'39''ROLLET SandrineV1F
768102h02'40''RACHEL SebastienV1M
768202h02'40''BONNETAIN AuroreSEF
768302h02'40''DASSONVILLE FranckV1M
768402h02'40''CHOMETTE GuilaineSEF
768502h02'40''GIPPET DelphineSEF
768602h02'40''LAROCHE ChristophertV1M
768702h02'40''BOULANGE CeciliaSEF
768802h02'41''PELLE VanessaSEF
768902h02'41''GAGNEPAIN PascalV2M
769002h02'41''VAUTRIN NicolasSEM
769102h02'41''MORNET FrancoisV3M
769202h02'41''BEN HDECH ElyassSEM
769302h02'42''VERCHERE ArnaudSEM
769402h02'42''VINSON JulienSEM
769502h02'42''VENOSTA LisandroSEM
769602h02'43''ATTAL PatrickV2M
769702h02'43''ATTAL IannisSEM
769802h02'43''REICHLING OlivierV2M
769902h02'43''HILICO Jean-francoisV2M
770002h02'43''ROLAND NolwennSEF
770102h02'43''GARCIA DominiqueV2M
770202h02'43''BERNARD FabriceV1M
770302h02'43''HERPIN CamilleSEF
770402h02'44''VILLEMAGNE PascalV1M
770502h02'44''HERPIN OlivierV2M
770602h02'45''NIGRI ChristeleV1F
770702h02'46''JOUBARD DimitriV1M
770802h02'46''CIANFARANI CaroleV1F
770902h02'46''CHOPIN FredericV2M
771002h02'46''COGNARD ChristopheSEM
771102h02'47''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE NathalieSEF
771202h02'47''WINIESKI EmmanuelleSEF
771302h02'48''BADRI MustaphaSEM
771402h02'48''SOLINAS PatriceV1M
771502h02'48''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE NicolasSEM
771602h02'48''FRACHISSE CharlotteSEF
771702h02'48''NING TianningV1F
771802h02'48''DARPHEUIL LionelV1M
771902h02'49''DUMONT YohannSEM
772002h02'49''DESNOYERS AntoineSEM
772102h02'49''FRACHISSE CoralieSEF
772202h02'49''PAYEN GuillaumeV1M
772302h02'50''QUINIOU KevinSEM
772402h02'51''CANTERI ClaudioV1M
772502h02'51''MAILLOT KarineV1F
772602h02'51''ROUX MarieV2F
772702h02'51''SPIESS NicolasSEM
772802h02'51''LOPES MathildeSEF
772902h02'52''LAURENT PhilippeV2M
773002h02'52''AUGOYARD AurelieV1F
773102h02'52''VIANY MathieuSEM
773202h02'53''SALANDRE SamanthaSEF
773302h02'53''COTTAREL AurelieSEF
773402h02'53''HANNEQUIN NicolasSEM
773502h02'53''DUPUIS FredericV1M
773602h02'54''DUFOURT Jean philippeV2M
773702h02'54''CAMIER ChristelleSEF
773802h02'54''BARICAULT AmelineSEF
773902h02'54''MUNTEAN VeronicaSEF
774002h02'55''BAHI KamelSEM
774102h02'55''TAULEIGNE JulienSEM
774202h02'55''DELVILLE EricV2M
774302h02'55''BLANC PhilippeV1M
774402h02'55''BONNECARRERE LucieSEF
774502h02'55''JACQUET FlorentSEM
774602h02'55''LLOPARD IvanSEM
774702h02'56''TORBATY AlexisSEM
774802h02'56''LE Xuan vinh juliaSEM
774902h02'56''SAUVADON PatrickV1M
775002h02'57''FLORANT AgnieszkaSEF
775102h02'57''BUTNY MagaliSEF
775202h02'57''PEREZ PhilippeV2M
775302h02'58''JOUFFROY HerveV2M
775402h02'58''TEMPERE JeromeV1M
775502h02'58''HUBERT SandrineSEF
775602h02'58''FIORE FabienneV1F
775702h02'59''CAMPOLI AndreV3MAsad
775802h02'59''DEVIN LaurentV2M
775902h02'59''GERMAIN HugoSEM
776002h02'59''CAMPOLI FlorentSEMAsad
776102h02'59''GADIOLET GillesSEM
776202h03'00''LE STRAT SebastienV1M
776302h03'00''PASSIEUX KarineV1F
776402h03'00''TISSOT CALLET DelphineSEF
776502h03'00''PERDEREAU LaurenceV1F
776602h03'00''MENTREL AnneSEF
776702h03'00''MAHLER EvelyneV1F
776802h03'00''CARRE MartinSEM
776902h03'00''DOUSSOT AristideESM
777002h03'01''PIC Jean-marcSEM
777102h03'02''MATHURIN DidierV1M
777202h03'02''JEANNOT GuillaumeSEM
777302h03'03''PASCANET LaurentV1M
777402h03'03''BETORED BenjaminESM
777502h03'03''ROLLAND StephanieSEFEa Bourg En Bresse
777602h03'03''CHAMEROIS OdileV2F
777702h03'03''HEREDIA YvesV2M
777802h03'04''COURT KevinSEM
777902h03'04''LAFONT CedricSEM
778002h03'04''LAMOTTE ThomasSEM
778102h03'04''BERNIN PierreSEM
778202h03'04''CAMILLE VillardSEF
778302h03'04''LOUIS VanessaSEF
778402h03'05''PETIT GregSEM
778502h03'05''MADAMOUR SylvieV1F
778602h03'05''ROQUES WilliamESM
778702h03'05''HUSSONG OlivierV1M
778802h03'05''CARRY LaureSEF
778902h03'06''BOISOT AnneV1F
779002h03'06''BEJUY YohannV1M
779102h03'07''JUNG AnaisSEF
779202h03'09''WIGG AlexanderSEM
779302h03'09''JAUBERT AlexandreV1M
779402h03'09''BIGOT AntoineSEM
779502h03'09''MEILLERAND CarolineV1F
779602h03'09''VANMULLEM AurelieSEF
779702h03'09''SORLIN MaximeSEM
779802h03'10''ALICE SpicerSEF
779902h03'10''MARC FlorianV1M
780002h03'11''TEUMA CecileSEF
780102h03'12''BORDET CharlesSEM
780202h03'12''SOUBIRAN GillesV1M
780302h03'13''DENAMBRIDE CarolineSEF
780402h03'13''GUERIN JeanSEM
780502h03'13''BETEMPS FranckV2M
780602h03'13''DOUCHET ArnaudSEM
780702h03'13''BERGER AurelienSEM
780802h03'14''CLARARD AlexandreSEM
780902h03'14''CERVANTES AudreySEF
781002h03'14''DELACHE JeremySEM
781102h03'14''FOLLET SeverineV1F
781202h03'15''ROBERT EmilieSEF
781302h03'16''COUSSENS CamilleSEF
781402h03'16''DESSEIGNET MagaliSEF
781502h03'16''GOURGEOT FlorianSEM
781602h03'16''BOULAHFA AbdelkaderSEM
781702h03'17''VELEZ CarmenSEF
781802h03'17''GUNST StanislasSEM
781902h03'18''MINASSIAN EstelleV1F
782002h03'18''ALVES AndreV2M
782102h03'18''JEGOU CorinneV1F
782202h03'18''ROUVIERE Jean briceSEM
782302h03'18''LAUBU ArnaudSEM
782402h03'19''SIRET CaroleSEF
782502h03'19''MICHEL AliceESF
782602h03'19''IDOUX PascalSEM
782702h03'19''DESOUCHE Jean-louisV1M
782802h03'19''PELOUX VictorSEM
782902h03'19''GONDARD BrunoV2M
783002h03'19''LEROUX TitouanJUM
783102h03'20''HAMOND ChristopheV1M
783202h03'20''BERTRAND OlivierV1M
783302h03'20''BERNOU AurelienSEM
783402h03'21''BOIRE ChrisSEM
783502h03'21''LLENSE SebastienSEM
783602h03'21''DELAFOSSE MarionSEF
783702h03'21''FONTAINE LaurenceV1F
783802h03'21''ROMEO ClaireV1F
783902h03'21''COURTIER CarolineSEF
784002h03'21''LELONG ThibaudSEM
784102h03'22''GENCE GuillaumeSEM
784202h03'22''DEJEAN PhilippeV2M
784302h03'22''DUCREUX FlorenceSEF
784402h03'23''MIRIBEL BenoitV2M
784502h03'25''BERTIN AurelieV1F
784602h03'25''GAUTHEROT RomainSEM
784702h03'26''WADDINGTON MarkSEM
784802h03'26''STOLZ SabineSEF
784902h03'27''BLANPAIN BelindaSEF
785002h03'27''DI GUILMI Anne marieV2F
785102h03'27''DURAND BenedicteSEF
785202h03'27''BRUNEAU MatthieuSEM
785302h03'27''LEBLANC AlexandreSEM
785402h03'27''COCHET CyrilSEM
785502h03'28''CROS RomainSEM
785602h03'28''ANBRI YacineESM
785702h03'28''PLANCHENAUD PierreSEM
785802h03'28''ROUY NicolasV1M
785902h03'29''TRANCHAND HerveV1M
786002h03'29''DELORME KevinSEM
786102h03'29''GOMEZ LucieSEF
786202h03'30''DESSOLIN NatachaSEF
786302h03'30''CONDAMIN Charles-andreSEM
786402h03'30''SCHWENNINGER AliceESF
786502h03'30''MARTIN FredericV1M
786602h03'30''CHERON TanguyESM
786702h03'31''SIGRIST Jean noelV1M
786802h03'31''ROCHE QuentinSEM
786902h03'31''DAUTEUILLE YvesV2M
787002h03'31''THIOLLIER GuillaumeV1M
787102h03'31''MOUGNAUD BertrandSEM
787202h03'31''FAURE GuyV2M
787302h03'32''PAGLIOCCA LaurentV1M
787402h03'32''CERUTTI LaureJUF
787502h03'33''CERUTTI LucasV1M
787602h03'33''LEMMERS LudovicV1M
787702h03'34''DABROWSKI GuillaumeSEM
787802h03'34''CHENEVIER VincentV1M
787902h03'34''BORDELIER UlysseESM
788002h03'35''VAZEILLE MartineV2F
788102h03'35''GOBERT PascaleV1F
788202h03'35''LEONARD BastienSEM
788302h03'35''BRENIER CarolineV1F
788402h03'36''CHARROUD FabriceSEM
788502h03'37''REVELLIN PascalV2M
788602h03'37''THOMANN MireilleV2F
788702h03'37''BRAUD IsabelleV2F
788802h03'37''JOSSERAND BenoitV1M
788902h03'38''SUZON MarineSEF
789002h03'38''ELSAHAR HadySEM
789102h03'38''LAFFINEUR FredericV1M
789202h03'39''D'HALLUIN MarionSEF
789302h03'40''DURAND LaurentV1M
789402h03'40''RECHIGNAT StephanieV1F
789502h03'40''GAIDA PaulSEM
789602h03'40''KHIRIA MohamedSEM
789702h03'41''BAUSSANT StephaneV1M
789802h03'42''FOUASSIER EricV2M
789902h03'42''BORCA PaolaESF
790002h03'42''KAMALAKARAN ArnaudV1M
790102h03'42''SALVATORE TullioSEM
790202h03'43''DELFOSSE CedricSEM
790302h03'43''JARRET SylvieV2F
790402h03'43''LOTH PhilippeV2M
790502h03'43''EISENZIMMER QuentinSEM
790602h03'44''BRUN-LEY FrancoiseV2FSaint-priest Running
790702h03'44''VEUILLET JacquesV4M
790802h03'44''GERBET AlexandraSEF
790902h03'44''GRATEAU AdelineSEF
791002h03'44''RIGGIO PierreV2M
791102h03'44''XAVIER HaltebourgV1M
791202h03'44''PEUREUX ChristopheSEM
791302h03'44''MONTALON PierreV2M
791402h03'45''POUNOUSSAMY-LATCHIMY GerardV1M
791502h03'45''EUSTACHE RodolpheV1M
791602h03'45''VERICEL FranckV1M
791702h03'45''DUMONT CyrilleV1FAsc Balan
791802h03'45''ARCHER Pierre-henriSEM
791902h03'46''MUNRO TylerSEM
792002h03'46''DOREE MaryneSEF
792102h03'46''COTE OmbelineSEF
792202h03'46''FAVRE OlivierV2M
792302h03'46''ROCOURT ThierryV3M
792402h03'46''MENGOTTI ChristianV2M
792502h03'47''LEPAGE RomainV1M
792602h03'47''TROUVE GuyV1M
792702h03'47''CHARMOY FUSIER CatherineV1F
792802h03'48''DOREE BenoitSEM
792902h03'48''SZYMANIAK NadineV1F
793002h03'48''GARCIA ChristopheSEM
793102h03'48''DALUD CecileV1F
793202h03'48''ARDITO FabienneV1F
793302h03'48''BUISSON GaelleSEF
793402h03'49''BOILLETOT CelineSEF
793502h03'49''DISTINGUIN JeromeV1MBeaujolais Runners
793602h03'49''LEDRU RomualdSEM
793702h03'50''TERRIOL DamienSEM
793802h03'50''KIHOULOU FreddyV1M
793902h03'51''DONNET EmmanuelV1M
794002h03'51''JAMAIN CamilleSEF
794102h03'51''COUVAL PhilippeV2M
794202h03'51''DELAHAYE RegisV3M
794302h03'51''PHILIPPE FabienneSEF
794402h03'52''AILLET PaulineSEF
794502h03'52''FLYE SAINTE MARIE LaetitiaV1F
794602h03'52''BARBAT CynthiaSEF
794702h03'52''NEROT MarcV2M
794802h03'52''BELOT IsabelleV1F
794902h03'53''ARNAUD SeverineSEF
795002h03'53''MARECHAL BenoitV1M
795102h03'53''LEROUX GuillaumeSEM
795202h03'53''PERROUX Jean-philippeV2M
795302h03'53''COCHET PhilippeSEM
795402h03'53''VILLARD FlorenceV1F
795502h03'54''FREGUIS SamuelSEM
795602h03'54''BELOT VictorineSEF
795702h03'55''NAVON DenisV1M
795802h03'55''WATRELOT AudreyV1F
795902h03'55''CAYREL VincentV2M
796002h03'55''MAZOUZ SamySEM
796102h03'56''GIROUD ThereseV2F
796202h03'56''DUPIN FrancoisV1M
796302h03'56''MATHIEU SimonSEM
796402h03'56''EL YOUZGHI HassanSEM
796502h03'56''HAINAUD RemiSEM
796602h03'56''ALESSI CarolineV1F
796702h03'56''DUPIN NicolasV1M
796802h03'56''NELLY BrunetSEF
796902h03'56''VIAUD MyleneSEFChrono Libre
797002h03'56''GRUJOVSKI PecoV1M
797102h03'57''PIAZZA FredericV1M
797202h03'57''SERGENT SylvieV1F
797302h03'57''FLORIAN JardinSEM
797402h03'57''NAULIN OlivierV2M
797502h03'57''RIEHL ChristopheV2MTriathlon Amberieu
797602h03'58''MARQUILLY ColineSEF
797702h03'58''ROJON AurelieSEF
797802h03'58''RUE BernadetteV2F
797902h03'58''BATAILLE EricV1M
798002h03'58''OBERLE ReneeV2F
798102h03'58''LOUP JessicaSEF
798202h03'59''VAUBOURG JaniqueV2F
798302h03'59''PERRAT ValerieV1F
798402h04'00''MEJEAN JeromeV1M
798502h04'00''BUCHIN AmelieSEF
798602h04'00''POMARAT BerangereSEF
798702h04'01''MORAND PascalV2M
798802h04'01''LAVIRON RaphaelV1M
798902h04'01''SAMMUT YvesV2M
799002h04'01''BOFFA IsabelleV2F
799102h04'01''SEYE IdrissaSEM
799202h04'02''MILLET FlorianSEM
799302h04'02''BERTHON OdileSEF
799402h04'02''BONNEFOND KarineSEF
799502h04'02''LOCUSSOL HugoSEM
799602h04'03''VERITE EstelleSEF
799702h04'03''MARCHAND DidierV2M
799802h04'03''HALLET SebastienV1M
799902h04'04''GRENIER OlivierV1M
800002h04'05''CANIVET LaurentSEM
800102h04'05''GROLEAT TatianaV1F
800202h04'05''GALLAND KevinSEM
800302h04'05''BORDES JulienSEM
800402h04'05''CHARETIER MartineV2F
800502h04'05''DESCHAMP ClementSEM
800602h04'06''MIQUET SandraSEF
800702h04'06''SIVERT AlexandreSEM
800802h04'06''PERROT NicolasV1M
800902h04'06''BASLE PierreSEM
801002h04'06''JEHEL AlainV2M
801102h04'06''ALCINA BaptisteSEM
801202h04'07''GAMBIER BenjaminSEMS/l Plaisir Ac
801302h04'08''LEROY JulienSEM
801402h04'08''ARENY PatrickSEM
801502h04'08''SATER RayanSEM
801602h04'08''SELLIG JuliaSEF
801702h04'09''CHARETIER PascalV2M
801802h04'10''COLOMBE PatrickV3M
801902h04'11''LAPORTE AliceSEF
802002h04'11''CAYREL CharlotteSEF
802102h04'11''MAGNAUDEIX CarolineV1F
802202h04'11''RABAULT Jean lucV2M
802302h04'11''RAFFIN MelanieV2F
802402h04'12''DAGLAN MarjorieSEF
802502h04'12''SEYTIER ThomasSEM
802602h04'13''DELSIGNORE OlivierV1M
802702h04'13''VESSELLA Jean fredericSEM
802802h04'13''VALLEROT SandySEF
802902h04'13''DADOMO CyrilV1M
803002h04'14''TRICAUD AlexandreSEM
803102h04'14''GOUEDARD-COMTE FlorentSEM
803202h04'14''MAUVERNAY StephanieSEF
803302h04'14''RICOU StephaneV1M
803402h04'15''NEVERS RomainSEM
803502h04'15''BURDIER CedricSEM
803602h04'15''PROTHEAU GaelleV1F
803702h04'15''BABIN ThierryV1MSt Marcellin
803802h04'16''FEYNAS AuroreSEF
803902h04'16''ROMAIN NathalieV1F
804002h04'16''MATHIEU CathyV2F
804102h04'16''CASTEX BenjaminSEM
804202h04'17''MIRABELLA NoemieSEF
804302h04'17''THUET BrunoV2M
804402h04'17''RAULT SebastienV1M
804502h04'17''COULOMB JulieSEF
804602h04'17''DURET KimSEF
804702h04'18''DA CRUZ PhilippeV1M
804802h04'18''CHAMPIGNEULLE XavierSEM
804902h04'19''DEPLAUDE AmandineSEF
805002h04'19''DUCULTY NadineV2F
805102h04'19''ABDOUS CecileV1F
805202h04'19''PIROT FabriceV2M
805302h04'19''PEJOUX MelanieV1F
805402h04'19''MIRKOVIC DraganV1M
805502h04'19''CHAMBARD ClaudeV2M
805602h04'20''JOUBERT AxelSEM
805702h04'20''CLARKE JamesV1M
805802h04'20''FAZIO RosalbaSEF
805902h04'21''HIBOUT SofiaSEF
806002h04'21''CARETTE NicolasV1M
806102h04'22''CHALIGNE PierreSEMVaulx En Velin
806202h04'22''TORTECH BenjaminSEM
806302h04'23''GUINET ChristelSEF
806402h04'23''DESBIOLLES RomainSEM
806502h04'24''DUMONT FlorentV1M
806602h04'24''SIMON CelineSEF
806702h04'25''GASCON Anne-sophieSEF
806802h04'25''THIEL Jean-christopheV3M
806902h04'26''PLACAIS MarionESF
807002h04'26''VAGNARD AurelieSEF
807102h04'27''AUSSIGNAC KarineV1F
807202h04'27''MOULLIER-MARTEL GenevieveV2F
807302h04'27''HUMBERT Marie laureSEF
807402h04'27''DEHAN CecileV1F
807502h04'27''COLLET RemiSEM
807602h04'28''SARTON MaximeSEM
807702h04'28''NANJOUD IsabelleSEF
807802h04'28''DOSSIN AntoineSEM
807902h04'28''FAUCHER CarylV1M
808002h04'28''FABRE PaulSEM
808102h04'29''KARTAL SevdaV1F
808202h04'29''ANDREO EdwigeSEF
808302h04'30''PINCELOUP FranckV1M
808402h04'30''SCHNEIDER PascalV1M
808502h04'30''MATHIEUX AliceESF
808602h04'30''AVRIL GregorySEM
808702h04'30''CRESPE Jean louisV2M
808802h04'30''FORTIN FabienSEM
808902h04'30''GUILBAUD JulieSEF
809002h04'30''CORTAY SandrineV1F
809102h04'31''BASTIAS NicolasSEM
809202h04'31''MERLE SylvainV1M
809302h04'31''GROLEAT DavidV1M
809402h04'31''MERLE BrunoV2M
809502h04'31''FRANCOIS DenisV4M
809602h04'32''LEPERS LucileSEF
809702h04'33''RICHTER LetiziaV3FColmar Marathon Club
809802h04'33''RAMEL Jean-francoisV3M
809902h04'33''NIEPCERON ClementSEM
810002h04'34''DE SAUVAGE JeanSEMAsul Bron
810102h04'34''DALMASSO CedricSEM
810202h04'34''GIRARDIN AlineSEF
810302h04'34''NYS Marie-cecileV2F
810402h04'34''GOMEZ CecileV1F
810502h04'34''GOMEZ FranckV1M
810602h04'35''PAYRE DanielleV2F
810702h04'35''COLLOMBET PruneSEF
810802h04'35''RIGAUD GillesV3M
810902h04'35''LAPERETTE PascalV2M
811002h04'35''VALLA SylvieV2F
811102h04'36''LAGARDE GinetteV1F
811202h04'36''BELMONT SoniaSEF
811302h04'36''DARCY GerardV2M
811402h04'36''BLAISE EliseESF
811502h04'36''OZANNE Jean-francoisV1M
811602h04'36''BRIGAND NicolasSEM
811702h04'36''DUMARTY Jean louisV1M
811802h04'36''DARCY LeaESF
811902h04'37''LEGER MathildaSEF
812002h04'37''MULNET AlexandreSEM
812102h04'37''LABRUNE ChristianV2M
812202h04'38''MORALES NicolasSEM
812302h04'38''COCHARD RomainSEM
812402h04'38''COTTIN ClemenceSEF
812502h04'38''CASTANO JordanSEM
812602h04'38''FOSSARD DanielleV2F
812702h04'39''GIBERNE EricV2M
812802h04'39''SPATH KerstinESF
812902h04'39''DIETZE ChloeSEF
813002h04'39''PECHOUX NadiaV3F
813102h04'39''GUAJARDO Maria-elenaSEF
813202h04'40''PASCAL CharleneESF
813302h04'40''DE PRYCK KariSEF
813402h04'40''HILS EricV1M
813502h04'40''CORNE DavidESM
813602h04'41''TIXIER JulienV1M
813702h04'41''AURAND Jean-philippeV1M
813802h04'41''BONHOMME CorentinSEM
813902h04'41''DEJOUR ClaudineV2F
814002h04'42''ROYAUX AliceSEF
814102h04'42''GUILHEM AlixSEF
814202h04'43''CHAMBEFAURE SandraSEF
814302h04'43''ANDREA CavalliSEM
814402h04'43''MOLLARET MarieESF
814502h04'44''BERLIOCCHI ArletteV1F
814602h04'44''DUC NicolasSEM
814702h04'45''SAADI KenzaSEF
814802h04'45''BALME JonathanSEM
814902h04'45''ROUVREAU ColineSEF
815002h04'46''JACOB OdileV2F
815102h04'46''BEIGNARD MyriamSEF
815202h04'46''ETROIT SebastienSEM
815302h04'46''GRATTESSOL NicolasSEM
815402h04'46''MILLET MaryleneV2F
815502h04'46''GERARDI JosephV2M
815602h04'46''WIART LucieSEF
815702h04'46''JAGNOUX HeloiseSEF
815802h04'47''THUET MyriamV2F
815902h04'47''BRENAC MarinSEM
816002h04'48''SUNIER ChristopheSEM
816102h04'49''CAMARA FrederiqueV1F
816202h04'49''DUMOULIN RenaudV1M
816302h04'49''MOUTAOUKIL AurelieSEF
816402h04'49''LECLERE SylvainV1M
816502h04'49''PUJOL TiphaineSEF
816602h04'50''LECLERCQ FrancoisV1M
816702h04'50''THERY PhilippeV2M
816802h04'50''RICHE HeleneSEF
816902h04'50''MOREAU EliseSEF
817002h04'50''BELOT ChristopheSEM
817102h04'50''HARDOT ElieSEM
817202h04'51''LACOMBE LeahSEF
817302h04'51''CHETAIL JeromeSEM
817402h04'52''HAAS GwendolineV1F
817502h04'52''PAGE MagalieSEF
817602h04'53''MARECHAL MelanieSEF
817702h04'54''GUILLAUME EricV1M
817802h04'54''FONTVIEILLE JeanV2M
817902h04'54''JANSON JulieESF
818002h04'54''JOLY WilliamSEM
818102h04'54''GRAUGNARD MurielV1F
818202h04'55''SOYER EricV2M
818302h04'55''CELLIER AudreyESF
818402h04'55''LOISON YannickSEM
818502h04'56''GAYTE JulienSEM
818602h04'57''LLARI-ROUCHON ValerieV2FCoquelicot 42
818702h04'58''REY ChristelV1F
818802h04'58''CONTENT MarieV1F
818902h04'58''TERRAND StephanieSEFAcr Dijon
819002h04'59''MALICE AnthonySEMVal De Somme
819102h04'59''WALLET SebastienV1M
819202h04'59''MATTINA NadineV2F
819302h04'59''TERRASSE VincentV1M
819402h04'59''MOULIN MarylineV1F
819502h04'59''HAPCHETTE LionelV2M
819602h05'00''FAURISSON SibylleSEF
819702h05'00''SILVA CelineSEF
819802h05'00''GALLEGO GillesV2M
819902h05'00''AVRIL SophieSEF
820002h05'00''LEFORT VeroniqueV2F
820102h05'01''SUEUR JonathanSEM
820202h05'01''TARANTO Pierre-louisSEM
820302h05'01''DUBOIS FranckSEM
820402h05'02''CHARREYRON SylvainSEM
820502h05'02''DAUTREY ChloeSEF
820602h05'02''MERCIER ClaireSEF
820702h05'03''NICOLAS LaurentV1M
820802h05'03''ALLONI BeatriceV1F
820902h05'03''ARNAULT Anne-sophieSEFAs Caluire Et Cuire
821002h05'03''FOGT IngridSEF
821102h05'03''PANIGONI JeromeSEM
821202h05'04''VERRIEST PhilippeV1M
821302h05'04''HAGGIAG MarleneV1F
821402h05'04''MACCHI ArnaudV1M
821502h05'04''ARNAULT VanessaSEF
821602h05'04''VERRIEST MaximeV1F
821702h05'04''LANNE GuillaumeSEM
821802h05'04''ALLONI FabienV1M
821902h05'04''SAMBRONI DavidSEM
822002h05'04''HUGUET MyriamV1F
822102h05'05''SOLA BlaiseV1M
822202h05'05''MASSON CarolineSEF
822302h05'06''BICAIS NadineV2FGresi'courant
822402h05'07''GRANGE LauraSEF
822502h05'07''VERICEL ElodieSEF
822602h05'07''LOPES AurelieSEF
822702h05'07''LEMASSON JulieSEF
822802h05'07''RICHARD ChristelleV1F
822902h05'07''GARDETTE CharlotteSEF
823002h05'07''STERLIN JoffreyV1M
823102h05'07''DA SILVA AuroreSEF
823202h05'07''BJELIC LilianaSEF
823302h05'07''JAILLET CedricSEM
823402h05'07''CHALANDON StephanieV1F
823502h05'08''CAPOU CorinneV1F
823602h05'08''HELLY D'ANGELIN FlorenceSEF
823702h05'08''HELLY DANGELIN ChristineV2F
823802h05'08''SANCHEZ EnriqueV1M
823902h05'08''MOREL ThomasSEM
824002h05'09''RODRIGUEZ RaphaelSEM
824102h05'09''RIBEIRO MartineV2FAthletic Club Tassin
824202h05'10''MICHEL AudreySEF
824302h05'10''MATHON GeraldV1M
824402h05'10''CLAVE SandrineV1F
824502h05'11''GARCIA AnaSEF
824602h05'11''THIBAUT VincentV1M
824702h05'12''DE COMITE NicolasV1M
824802h05'12''REVOLLON AnthonySEM
824902h05'13''CARRUEL SandrineV1F
825002h05'14''THOMAS QUARTESAN KarineV1FRun And Freedom
825102h05'14''THIOLLIERE-COGGIO NathalieV1F
825202h05'14''BAUDET AlainV1M
825302h05'14''TACHON Christian jmV3M
825402h05'15''MONDON ChristianV1M
825502h05'15''PONCIN LucieSEF
825602h05'15''BLAZY JeromeSEM
825702h05'15''BOUALI AtmaneSEM
825802h05'15''APPRIOU IvanV1M
825902h05'16''SABARLY DavidSEM
826002h05'17''PERRET EmmanuelSEM
826102h05'17''FAURE MaevaSEF
826202h05'18''BAILLY AurelieSEFSancerre Running
826302h05'18''BARTHELEMY PierreV1M
826402h05'18''LAFONT JenniferV1F
826502h05'19''GENOU OlivierV2MC F Deolois
826602h05'19''PRUDHEN GuillaumeSEM
826702h05'19''BOISSIER StephaneV1M
826802h05'19''JUILLET IrinaSEF
826902h05'20''ZORRILLA DavidSEM
827002h05'20''JAMBON RemyV1M
827102h05'20''FREOUR AmelieSEF
827202h05'20''VOLET ChristineV2F
827302h05'21''BAULARD JulienSEM
827402h05'21''PIHAN JeromeV1M
827502h05'21''ISSARTEL EmmanuelleV2F
827602h05'22''RIZZO FrederiqueV2FLimagne-athletes-endurance
827702h05'22''CHAZALON AlainV2M
827802h05'22''SABY ThierryV2M
827902h05'22''NASRI FouedSEM
828002h05'22''HONNORATY PatriceV2M
828102h05'22''CINELLI GiuseppeV1M
828202h05'23''MOURADIAN FredericV1M
828302h05'23''GAUTHIER MyriamV3FLimagne Athletes End
828402h05'23''JUX CollineSEF
828502h05'23''SABY ChloeSEF
828602h05'24''BURNICHON RaphaelSEMEA CHAMBERY
828702h05'24''ENJOLRAS Jean-claudeV2M
828802h05'24''PARRENIN LaurieSEF
828902h05'25''BURNICHON VeroniqueSEF
829002h05'25''HARBAOUI HabibV1M
829102h05'25''MOUCADEAU EugeneSEM
829202h05'26''LECAMP RudySEM
829302h05'27''JALLET NicolasSEM
829402h05'28''ARDIN MaudeSEF
829502h05'28''VACHEZ PatriceV2M
829602h05'29''MOLINA CASTRO Ana mariaSEF
829702h05'29''LYKO ChristopheV1M
829802h05'30''CALEGARI ThomasSEF
829902h05'30''SANCHEZ LionelV1M
830002h05'31''SEDUSI VictorSEM
830102h05'31''VIALET LudovicV1M
830202h05'31''SADOIT CedricSEM
830302h05'31''LECONTE NicolasSEM
830402h05'32''VIGNAUD Anne-marieV3FCourir A Cusset
830502h05'32''PARIS EricV1M
830602h05'33''FROMONT NicolasSEM
830702h05'33''BONAITI VincentV1M
830802h05'33''CARRANCA MarianaSEF
830902h05'33''IMBERT Anne-celineSEF
831002h05'33''CAILLE BenjaminSEM
831102h05'33''BOLON VincentSEM
831202h05'34''ROUMEAS MaximeJUM
831302h05'34''POIRRIER MarionSEF
831402h05'35''DEFRANCQUEVILLE AmandineSEF
831502h05'36''TEMPESTA StephaneSEM
831602h05'36''BLANC StephanieSEF
831702h05'37''CARINOLA Vincent-raphaelV2M
831802h05'37''NEUFEIND BastienSEM
831902h05'37''NEUFEIND Marie-adelaideSEF
832002h05'39''MEYER SebastienSEM
832102h05'40''PELLETIER TiffanySEF
832202h05'40''SUN LiV1F
832302h05'40''BOUAYAD NawelSEF
832402h05'41''LAVAULT SabineV1F
832502h05'41''BYGRAVE SimoneSEF
832602h05'41''TEYSSIER NathalieV1F
832702h05'43''BOU JeromeV1M
832802h05'43''REGAL OlivierV1M
832902h05'43''RINGLER DanielleV2FColmar Mc
833002h05'43''PONCET LaurentV2MAs Fontaine
833102h05'43''GIOUSE MarionSEF
833202h05'43''CORGIER DenisV2M
833302h05'43''THOUVEREZ MartineV1F
833402h05'43''BENEDETTI AudreySEF
833502h05'44''JOUANNY StephaneV2M
833602h05'44''AUBERT RenaudSEM
833702h05'44''NUNEZ MECERREYES SandrinaV1F
833802h05'44''COLLOMB JulieSEF
833902h05'45''TOURE OusmaneSEM
834002h05'45''LAGRANGE ThierryV1M
834102h05'45''CAILLIARD DamienSEM
834202h05'46''PECARD LouiseSEFLa Foulee Annemasse
834302h05'46''SABY ChristeleSEF
834402h05'46''GERMAIN BenoitV1M
834502h05'47''KUROWSKI StephanieV1F
834602h05'47''GODESKY PatriciaSEF
834702h05'48''BERTHELOT ClementSEM
834802h05'48''BIANCHI MireilleV2F
834902h05'48''AUBLANC AdrienSEM
835002h05'48''BOBLENZ MichaelSEM
835102h05'48''CHAPUIS SylvieV1F
835202h05'48''BUSCHIAZZO DamienSEM
835302h05'48''MIQUEL GillesV1M
835402h05'49''JEREZ CorinneV2FColmar Marathon Club
835502h05'49''CHARRET MarilyneSEF
835602h05'50''SABATIER MarionSEF
835702h05'51''MOTA MarileneV1F
835802h05'51''KRETZSCHMAR MathildeSEF
835902h05'51''CHALANCON JordanSEM
836002h05'51''RIVOLET YannV2M
836102h05'52''PHILIPPART MarionSEF
836202h05'52''GARGANO EstelleSEF
836302h05'52''SOUDARIN GillesV2M
836402h05'52''MARIGNAN SamuelV1M
836502h05'53''BEAUFORT FELIX MagaliSEF
836602h05'54''QUIN AlizeSEF
836702h05'54''JAGODA AlV3M
836802h05'54''GRENIER ChloeSEF
836902h05'55''BRAZI AmelieSEF
837002h05'56''VALLON FabienV1M
837102h05'56''CHAPPET PatrickSEM
837202h05'56''ARGENTIN DUPONT PaulineSEF
837302h05'56''CAZADAMONT MarietteSEFEndurance13 Marseill
837402h05'56''GIRARD MickaelSEM
837502h05'56''DUBOIS JacquesV1M
837602h05'57''DELIE ThomasV1M
837702h05'57''DUMAZET CathieSEF
837802h05'57''CLAVEL Jean-francoisV1M
837902h05'58''VILLARD JeromeV1M
838002h05'58''VALLA OlivierV2M
838102h05'58''CHARAVAY BrunoV1M
838202h05'58''BOESCH OlivierSEM
838302h06'00''AGUILERA DamienV1M
838402h06'00''FAURE IsabelleV2F
838502h06'00''BIRON CharlotteSEF
838602h06'00''MICHELETTI AliciaSEF
838702h06'01''YAKUT Mutlu omerV2M
838802h06'02''LEMONON RaphaelSEM
838902h06'03''BARNIER PaulineSEF
839002h06'04''TIKA AmineSEM
839102h06'04''GEORGIEV StoyanV1M
839202h06'05''BARRET SylvieV2F
839302h06'05''DE ZORDO Marie-thereseV3F
839402h06'06''AUBREE DominiqueV1M
839502h06'06''BESANCON ArnaudV1M
839602h06'06''FOURNIER VincentSEM
839702h06'07''PHAM RebeccaSEF
839802h06'07''BOUVIER-RAMBAUD MagaliSEF38060
839902h06'08''HOFER AnthonySEM
840002h06'09''ALVES DUARTE IvanSEM
840102h06'09''FABIEN DanielV1M
840202h06'09''FERNANDEZ StephanieSEFBeaujolais Runners
840302h06'09''MALATRAIT FlorenceV1F
840402h06'09''MALATRAIT Marie-cecileV2F
840502h06'09''RICHARD AlexandraV1F
840602h06'10''JEAN ElisabethV1F
840702h06'10''RICHARD SebastienV1M
840802h06'10''OLIVIER LudovicV1M
840902h06'11''LIMEUL LaurianeSEF
841002h06'11''COCHET NadineV2F
841102h06'11''DUFOUR IsabelleV1F
841202h06'11''ALVES FERREIRA JonathanSEM
841302h06'12''VEZINET RemyV2M
841402h06'12''FORISSIER ElodieSEF
841502h06'12''BERTHOLET LionelSEM
841602h06'12''VEZINET ChristineV1F
841702h06'13''PICCA PascalV1M
841802h06'13''AMOUROUX ThierryV1MGresicourant
841902h06'13''DE LA FOREST LaureSEF
842002h06'14''CARTON HugoSEM
842102h06'14''MARIA Anne-gaelleESF
842202h06'14''VERGNON Henri-pierreV1M
842302h06'14''ATLAN MorganeESF
842402h06'15''SABARDEIL AurelieSEF
842502h06'15''CHAUMARAT XavierV1M
842602h06'16''NGOUMAPE RomaricSEM
842702h06'17''LE MORVAN JeanV2M
842802h06'17''STIEGLER EdouardV1M
842902h06'17''GARNIER DamienSEM
843002h06'17''COQUE Jean-pierreV1M
843102h06'18''GUIGNIER Jean baptisteSEM
843202h06'18''PELLETIER SebastienSEM
843302h06'18''STIEGLER GeraldineV1F
843402h06'18''GADOUD PatrickV1M
843502h06'18''BEUCHER Jean-christopheV2M
843602h06'18''MOURETIN DominiqueV3F
843702h06'19''CEBOLLADA HeleneV2F
843802h06'20''DURLIN LoreneSEF
843902h06'20''FOUILLOT NicolasSEM
844002h06'20''MAYOUD MichelV2M
844102h06'20''CHAGNY SylvieV2F
844202h06'21''LOURENCO AntonioSEM
844302h06'22''MOISSONNIER JulieESF
844402h06'22''MIRALLES NadineV1FENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
844502h06'22''DAMIEUX ChristelleV1F
844602h06'22''VACHER PhilippeV2M
844702h06'23''LECLUSE Francois-xavierV1M
844802h06'23''CLAIRET FredericV1M
844902h06'23''CARMOIN FlorenceV1F
845002h06'23''VILCOT SylvainV1M
845102h06'24''MOTTET LaurenceV1F
845202h06'24''BLOND ValerieV1F
845302h06'24''PARENT LoicV1M
845402h06'25''HAYOZ PaulineSEF
845502h06'25''FAYARD FeliciteSEF
845602h06'25''GIANNINI Maria carolinaV1F
845702h06'25''SALLANDRE ThierryV2M
845802h06'25''REN LinhanSEM
845902h06'25''NICOLAS CandiceSEF
846002h06'25''GUILLON Jean-francoisV2M
846102h06'26''FERNANDEZ FrankV2M
846202h06'27''MIRMAND PhilippeV2M
846302h06'28''OUDOT ChristineSEF
846402h06'28''GARD ChristopheV2M
846502h06'29''CHAVARIN DidierV2M
846602h06'29''VENTURE IsabelleV2F
846702h06'33''MROWCZYNSKI PICOT AudreySEF
846802h06'34''DEVAUX ChristelleV1F
846902h06'35''HAMELIN OlivierV1M
847002h06'35''MONTENEGRO EmilyJUF
847102h06'36''BRALY IsabelleSEF
847202h06'36''GARRAUD AliciaSEF
847302h06'36''CHASSEPOT ChristineV2F
847402h06'37''POCALUJKO StephaneV2M
847502h06'38''MARCELLI AlexandraV1F
847602h06'38''BOUVET XavierV1M
847702h06'38''GACON FranckV2M
847802h06'38''CHARNAY AurelienSEM
847902h06'39''CHAUCHE JulietteSEF
848002h06'39''MELLET NicolasV1M
848102h06'39''LHOSTE AudreySEF
848202h06'40''DUPUY CaroleSEF
848302h06'41''MENERAUD PaulineSEF
848402h06'41''CANARD StephanieV1F
848502h06'41''LHOSTE YannickSEM
848602h06'41''FALCAND GaetanJUM
848702h06'42''NIEL ThierryV2M
848802h06'43''MENDEZ Lily bethV1F
848902h06'43''FALCAND RemiV1M
849002h06'43''GOUACHE FlorianeSEF
849102h06'43''BOUCHON ChristopheV1M
849202h06'44''HELMSTETTER RemiV1M
849302h06'45''CHAMPENOIS SimonSEM
849402h06'45''LE GARGAM FrancoisV1M
849502h06'45''AMBROSIONI SamanthaSEF
849602h06'45''CANAGUIER AlexisSEM
849702h06'46''DAFFLON EmilieSEF
849802h06'47''MARION CelineSEF
849902h06'47''MARECHAL CelineSEF
850002h06'47''POMMIER NicolasV1M
850102h06'47''ROCHAS PascalV1M
850202h06'48''DEN HARTIGH MelissaSEF
850302h06'48''SOLILY FlorenceV2F
850402h06'49''ROCHAS CelineSEF
850502h06'49''PRADEL GillesV1M
850602h06'50''MARIGLIANO JulienV1M
8507