Classement de Marathon de Paris 2012

Voir la fiche de la course : Marathon de Paris du 15/4/2012

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
102h05'12''Biwott Stanley (KEN)SEM
202h06'24''ASSEFA Raji (ETH)SEM
302h06'27''JISA Sisay (ETH)SEM
402h06'37''NDIEMA Eric (KEN)ESM
502h07'38''BALCHA Terefi (ETH)SEM
602h07'54''WENDIMU Eshetu (ETH)SEM
702h08'18''TOLOSSA Debebe (ETH)SEM
802h08'38''LAGAT Joseph (KEN)SEM
902h09'09''ALEMAYEHU Shumye (ETH)SEM
1002h09'19''JUFAR Tariku (ETH)SEM
1102h10'53''KERING Alfred (KEN)SEM
1202h11'01''GEMEDA Haile (ETH)SEM
1302h11'12''LAGAT Victor (KEN)SEM
1402h11'25''BETONA Sahle (ETH)SEM
1502h11'44''MATEBOR Albert (KEN)SEM
1602h12'49''KIPROP Francis (KEN)SEM
1702h13'05''DEMISSE Haile (ETH)SEM
1802h13'06''LIMO Richard (KEN)SEM
1902h13'15''MALATY BenjaminSEMUs Talence
2002h14'06''TSIGE Solomon (ETH)SEM
2102h14'09''GUTA Abiyote (ETH)SEM
2202h14'13''NIMO Pedro (ESP)SEM
2302h14'34''KIPTOO Benjamin (KEN)SEM
2402h14'43''THEURI James kibochaSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne *
2502h15'13''IINDONGO RubenSEMAthleg Provence
2602h15'16''BIRBO Guta (ETH)SEM
2702h15'16''CORDERO Carlos (MEX)SEM
2802h15'31''EZZOBAYRY AhmedSEMAles Cevennes Athletisme
2902h15'40''PEDRAZA Sergio (MEX)SEM
3002h15'59''MUNGARA Kenneth (KEN)SEM
3102h17'17''FIKADU Habtamu (ETH)SEM
3202h17'51''MOREAU JulienSEMEndurance 72
3302h17'57''RAMAALA Hendrick (RSA)V1M
3402h18'19''MWANGI Willy (KEN)SEM
3502h18'43''LUNA Tomas (MEX)SEM
3602h19'07''ECHEVERRIA Roberto (Chi)SEM
3702h19'31''PELISSIER CedricSEMBlagnac Sc
3802h21'22''VAZQUEZ Jose carlos (MEX)SEM
3902h21'40''BEYENE Tirfi (ETH)SEF
4002h21'56''O'SHEA Alan (IRL)SEM
4102h22'25''FLOUZAT GaelSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
4202h23'10''ANDRIAMPARANY Haja nirina (Mad) (MAD)SEM
4302h23'29''HEM Bunting (Cam)SEM
4402h23'58''BELLANCA JeromeSEMBlagnac Sc
4502h25'09''HAYDAR Sultan (TUR)SEF
4602h25'19''DUPOUY YannickSEMUs Talence
4702h26'35''MAC MAHON Brian (IRL)SEM
4802h26'46''HARUN Makda (ETH)SEF
4902h26'51''JOUBERT FabienSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
5002h27'25''ANDRIEU JeromeSEMStade Rodez Athletisme*
5102h27'28''TESEMA Goitetom (ETH)SEF
5202h27'40''ITO Satoshi (JPN)SEM
5302h27'44''BOIVINEAU FredericSEMVga Compiegne *
5402h28'07''TREJO CAMARGO Leonardo (MEX)SEM
5502h28'18''LEGESSE Meseret (ETH)SEF
5602h28'18''ABDELLAOUI MohamedSEMEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*
5702h29'02''SCHMIED GuylainSEMVga Compiegne *
5802h29'27''LORENZO Giulio (ITA)SEM
5902h29'27''GROSSO PierreSEMLa Foulee D'annemasse
6002h29'37''CHAMBRON LaurentV1MAsvel Villeurbanne*
6102h30'02''BEDASO Shitaye (ETH)SEF
6202h30'03''POHU SylvainSEMEfs Reims A. *
6302h30'30''LOZANO MarcSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
6402h30'38''GOSHU Frehiwat (ETH)ESF
6502h30'47''THEUNIS Gert (BEL)SEM
6602h31'11''COLLET ThierryV1MAcr Locmine-pontivy *
6702h31'19''MEUNIER NicolasSEMEntente Grand Mulhouse Athle*
6802h31'29''OSSEDAT JeromeSEMRunning Club De Mably
6902h31'51''O CALLAGHAN Colm (IRL)SEM
7002h32'39''HOUEIX LoicV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
7102h32'53''FOULON TonySEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
7202h33'01''SERGEYEVA Natalya (RUS)SEF
7302h33'03''MUMBI Julia (KEN)SEF
7402h33'09''MAHE OlivierSEMStade Laval
7502h33'31''MORANGE YoanSEMUa Societe Generale
7602h33'39''VARGAS Roy (Crc)SEM
7702h33'42''WEGENER Gerrit (GER)SEM
7802h33'44''VAN DEN HEEDE Frederic (BEL)SEM
7902h33'52''FERRUCCI EmmanuelSEM
8002h34'04''AKHMETDINOV Azat (RUS)SEM
8102h34'16''TATARD Jean-FrançoisSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
8202h34'20''SIOHAN LucV1MPays De Paimpol Athletisme
8302h34'24''NARDI COLOME FranckSEMUs Ivry
8402h35'14''COMBAT RaphaelSEMEa Romans-bourg De Peage
8502h35'33''PETITJEAN DamienSEMUa Societe Generale
8602h35'43''MICHELOT AnthonySEMStade Brestois *
8702h36'30''CLAUDIO Costi (ITA)SEM
8802h36'39''PELOUZE FredericSEM
8902h36'40''COCHEREAU ChristopheV1MSainte Maure Athletic Club
9002h36'52''GARROTE SAYO Gerard (ESP)SEM
9102h36'52''FERNANDEZ CARRION Ricard (ESP)SEM
9202h37'03''DIOU AnthonySEMNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
9302h37'38''MICHELLIER LaurentSEM
9402h37'48''SILVA Cezar (BRA)SEM
9502h37'49''POOLE JonathanSEM
9602h37'58''MONFILS ClaudeV1MAthle 52 *
9702h37'59''JUBELIN PierreV1M
9802h38'05''HAJIME Ohsawa (JPN)SEM
9902h38'16''AMOSSE YannickV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
10002h38'17''DUFRESNE FrançoisV1M
10102h38'31''FORTIN EmmanuelV1MDouai-sin A *
10202h38'33''GAUVIN DidierV1MAc Saint-benoit
10302h38'36''CARTA Gabriele (ITA)V1M
10402h38'39''RIGAUDIERE AntoninSEM
10502h38'45''GAUDIN Jean-baptisteSEM
10602h38'56''PASCO LaurentSEMEntente Mt St Aignan Maromme*
10702h38'56''VIET VincentSEMEs Montgeron
10802h39'02''HENRY Justin (USA)SEM
10902h39'05''FARDELL Jane (AUS)SEF
11002h39'06''HOUTTEMANE OlivierSEMAntony Athletisme 92
11102h39'14''LEON AnthonySEMAsptt Nancy *
11202h39'16''REBOUSSIN EmmanuelSEM
11302h39'22''DE LUCA Nicola (ITA)V1M
11402h39'24''RAVAUX RichardV1MAsc Personnel Du Senat
11502h39'35''DETREZ Damien (BEL)SEM
11602h39'36''PIGEON ThomasSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes*
11702h39'37''MANZANARES FabienV1M
11802h39'50''PYRAH Jeff (GBR)V1M
11902h39'55''VRBETIC Adrijano (SLO)V1M
12002h39'57''DESPRES ChristopheV1MLe Souffle D'orgerus
12102h40'05''REDHEAD ChristopherV1MOlympique Aire-sur-la-lys
12202h40'07''AKAGAWA Kaori (JPN)SEF
12302h40'15''WARTEL NicolasSEM
12402h40'18''GABRIEL YvanV1MEa Pays De Broceliande
12502h40'31''FERNANDEZ Douglas (USA)V2M
12602h40'31''MEIER Timothy (USA)SEMUsm Malakoff
12702h40'32''HOSTACHE AlainSEMDreux Athletic Club A.
12802h40'38''SAYER MichelV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
12902h40'38''SAYER ValentinESM
13002h40'40''OUCHI Yui (JPN)SEF
13102h40'53''BARBE SylvainSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
13202h40'54''BOCZMAK Charles alexandSEMPierrefitte Multi Athlon
13302h41'05''FANGUIN SebastienSEMAthletisme Lozere *
13402h41'07''DUTANG EricSEM
13502h41'07''GINESTET StephaneV1M
13602h41'07''DUDIT-GAMANT MatthieuESMAc Roche-sur-yon *
13702h41'10''LETH-OLSEN Thomas (NOR)SEMCourir Pays De Grasse
13802h41'11''SANIAL NoelSEMAthle 43
13902h41'12''GIBIER JulienSEMVs Chartres Athletisme
14002h41'13''COLIN LaurentSEM
14102h41'14''GREGORY Verdo (USA)SEM
14202h41'16''CHANSAC GillesV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
14302h41'16''BONNET PatrickV1MAthletic Club Saleen
14402h41'16''GIRAUD PatriceV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
14502h41'18''BOYXEN Sebastian (GER)SEMRacing Cf (paris)
14602h41'22''LEON FlorianSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne *
14702h41'30''BOULANGER XavierSEM
14802h41'44''RIGAS Kostas (GRE)SEM
14902h41'56''GOISET BenoitSEM
15002h41'59''VALLEE FabriceV1MUs Liffre
15102h42'00''ROUX FredericV2MCa Foecy*
15202h42'03''ARMANI ThomasSEMPlm Conflans
15302h42'11''DIDE MichaelV1M
15402h42'12''VAN DEN BRANDEN Benoit (BEL)SEM
15502h42'12''GERARD EmmanuelSEM
15602h42'14''CHATELAIN AlainV1MUs Marquette
15702h42'14''TRIMAGLIO LaurentV1MAthle 632*
15802h42'17''HERBRETEAU-CANTE CorinneSEFAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
15902h42'26''CHEVAL EmmanuelSEMUa Des Cotes D'armor*
16002h42'27''BORDERON FranckV1MPontault Aac
16102h42'28''Martin DenisSEM
16202h42'43''LENOBLE MarcV1MVga Compiegne *
16302h42'46''DELAMARRE Jean-FrançoisV1MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere*
16402h42'47''DELATTRE Pierre-olivierSEMAmicale Du Val De Somme
16502h42'52''LEROUXEL YannSEMAs Tourlaville
16602h42'52''MEIER Joel (SUI)SEM
16702h43'05''COLLIBEAUX PaulSEMCaen Athletic Club
16802h43'06''PAPPALARDO ThierryV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
16902h43'09''LANGEVIN KarlSEMElan Cesson
17002h43'11''LESAGE GildasSEMAthle Pays De Fougeres *
17102h43'14''LE ROUX DevrigSEMAc Paris-joinville
17202h43'21''KOCH Jean-sebastienSEMMenton Marathon A
17302h43'25''VANNELLA Lino (ITA)SEM
17402h43'31''LAFORGUE EmmanuelSEMMontdidier Athletix
17502h43'34''DUVAL LaurentV1MMarath'yon Nature
17602h43'37''RICHARD EmmanuelV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
17702h43'39''ENRIC Rovirosa bosch (ESP)V1M
17802h43'39''BRIANT GeoffreySEMSt Michel Sports
17902h43'40''MARTINEZ HenriV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
18002h43'45''ARACI YoucefSEMDynamic Aulnay Club
18102h43'45''RASOARIZAY Clarisse (MAD)V1F
18202h43'51''MIRABAUD GuillaumeSEM
18302h43'55''TRENTIN SebastienSEM
18402h44'01''ALIOTTA Andrea (ITA)V1M
18502h44'04''RONDOT AntoineSEM
18602h44'06''MOUILLE MathiasSEM
18702h44'07''VERRIER BenoitSEMEfs Reims A. *
18802h44'13''TOLHURST Lee (GBR)SEM
18902h44'16''ARBEZ LoicSEM
19002h44'21''EL-FILALI MostafaV1MPierrefitte Multi Athlon
19102h44'23''LANCHA FredericV1M
19202h44'23''LINGUA Michael (SUI)V1M
19302h44'28''HAREAU StephaneV1M
19402h44'30''SROCKE Ole (GER)ESM
19502h44'32''MACDOUGALL Ian (GBR)V2M
19602h44'35''ROCA LAATER Stephane (ESP)SEM
19702h44'36''MATHIEU StephaneV1MEs Thaon
19802h44'36''MAIMONEN Jarno (FIN)SEM
19902h44'38''JONES Sebastian (GBR)SEM
20002h44'47''ERIXON Johannes (SWE)SEM
20102h44'48''LEWANDOWSKI VincentV1M
20202h44'51''FRUCTUOSO ANTON Victoriano jose (ESP)V1M
20302h44'51''WERNIG Michael (AUT)V2M
20402h44'53''RULFO StephaneV1MCap Garonne*
20502h45'00''MANGAN Simon (IRL)SEM
20602h45'02''ROCHEREAU PascalV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
20702h45'04''MAXWELL Hamish (NZL)V1M
20802h45'07''STAUDACH Ralph (AUT)V1M
20902h45'16''LABORDE JoelV1M
21002h45'18''MICHAUX HerveSEMCap Garonne*
21102h45'23''CELSE EmmanuelV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
21202h45'27''EBER NicolasV1MAlsace Nord Athletisme*
21302h45'27''SAIER Matthias (GER)V1M
21402h45'30''TACERIAS JeromeSEM
21502h45'34''LECOINTRE StephaneSEM
21602h45'41''FOURNIER MathieuSEMStade Laurentin Athletisme
21702h45'46''THIRIOT MickaelSEMEs Thaon
21802h45'49''ARZU SebastienSEMUs Athletiques De Lievin*
21902h45'50''LINDNER Andreas (AUT)V1M
22002h45'50''BRU NicolasV1M
22102h45'57''LELASSEUX FredericSEMStade Laval
22202h45'57''JANNEL DidierV1M
22302h46'01''METAIREAU MarcV1M
22402h46'04''PIRES Jean-louisSEM
22502h46'07''CAROL Riel (GBR)SEM
22602h46'09''BLOUIN BernardV1MEs Falaisienne
22702h46'10''AGUIRRE StephaneV1M
22802h46'12''JEGOU LoickV1MQuimper Athletisme
22902h46'14''MCKEANE John (GBR)SEM
23002h46'15''PUAUD OlivierV1M
23102h46'15''AMATO Roberto (ITA)V1M
23202h46'16''TETELIN FabienSEM
23302h46'16''KOAODZIEJCZYK Roman (POL)V1M
23402h46'17''STOLZ Harald (AUT)SEM
23502h46'18''DELAUNAY Jean-FrançoisSEM
23602h46'19''GANA Jose miguel (Chi)V1M
23702h46'20''DIMANCHE GillesSEMEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*
23802h46'22''GALLEGOS AlainV1MEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*
23902h46'24''CHARIL DavidSEMAs Des Municipaux Rennes Metro
24002h46'30''BLACKBURN James (AUS)SEM
24102h46'31''LE COURRIARD LionelSEM
24202h46'32''Vasseur NathalieV1FSemelles De Vent
24302h46'36''ARNOULD GuillaumeSEMAc De La Haute Meurthe *
24402h46'36''VOYAU FabriceSEM
24502h46'37''PETRIACQ LionelSEMPays Basque Athletisme*
24602h46'37''PLAZA DE LOS REYES Jorge (Chi)V1M
24702h46'43''MANNING Lorraine (IRL)SEF
24802h46'45''OLIVIER Leslie (DEN)V1M
24902h46'47''BEAUMONT Mikel (ESP)SEM
25002h46'47''SCHMITT PatriceV1M
25102h46'48''DESSAUX FranckSEM
25202h46'49''MOREAU PatrickV2M
25302h46'53''SADOSKY ThierryV1M
25402h46'57''Dos Santos Manuel (POR)V2MCa Saint-girons
25502h46'59''VARNEWYCK DavidV1M
25602h47'04''TRELUYER VincentV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
25702h47'06''JENCIC Bostjan (SLO)ESM
25802h47'07''EDWARDS Andrew (AUS)V2M
25902h47'08''MASIP CedricSEMSm Montrouge
26002h47'10''ROBIN SebastienSEMAc Villers Cotterets
26102h47'11''CHEVASSU Jean-felixSEMAs Groupe Sfr
26202h47'13''THAMI RachidV1M
26302h47'15''PENNORS FranckV1MAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
26402h47'18''GOIMARD RonanSEM
26502h47'18''TAMAGAWA Hiroyuki (JPN)V1M
26602h47'20''PENLOUP AlainV1MCo Champagne Aa *
26702h47'21''RAFFARD JeanV1M
26802h47'24''DOPPLER MartinV1MPays De Colmar Athletisme*
26902h47'27''MAILLARD BenoitSEM
27002h47'30''PIFFETEAU EmmanuelSEMNord Vendee Athletisme
27102h47'30''LEVAUX RegisSEMMaubeuge Marathon
27202h47'30''BEAUCHARD DimitriSEM
27302h47'31''SOUQUET MarcV1M
27402h47'33''SOUANEF KarimSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes*
27502h47'35''OLIVIER ChristopheV1MLuce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.
27602h47'36''LATRACH KamelSEMClain A. Pictave Poitiers
27702h47'37''BOUGRAIN FredericV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
27802h47'38''MESSANT SebastienSEMAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
27902h47'40''CARPELS BriceSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
28002h47'41''LEFrançois YannSEM
28102h47'44''MEJRI NicolasSEMSm Montrouge
28202h47'45''MOUSSEAU CedricSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
28302h47'50''LASSARA JoelV1MSans Bornes Saint Didier Sur C
28402h47'51''NAJDA BenjaminSEMPlanete Running
28502h47'52''SAID Mansour (Egy) (EGY)SEM
28602h47'52''ROBERTSSON Daniel (SWE)SEM
28702h47'52''OUIAZEM AbderrahmaneSEM
28802h47'53''BENZEMRA RachidV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
28902h47'55''TOUSCH DamienSEMAlsace Nord Athletisme*
29002h48'00''REDO FranckSEM
29102h48'03''MORELLI Jean-claudeV1MSm Montrouge
29202h48'05''BOULATE EddyV1M
29302h48'06''JULIEN JeromeV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
29402h48'07''LATRUWE JohanSEMVga Compiegne *
29502h48'08''NASSOURI MohamedV1M
29602h48'10''GEZMU Zenash (ETH)ESF
29702h48'21''CHAIGNE OlivierSEM
29802h48'22''DE TERRASSON EtienneSEMLes Moustiques
29902h48'23''THOMASSIN MathiasSEM
30002h48'24''TRABUCHET LudovicSEM
30102h48'26''MORESVE DavidSEM
30202h48'26''DIALLO DavidSEMAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
30302h48'31''BLANCHARD NicolasSEMMenton Marathon A
30402h48'31''DUCERF BrunoV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
30502h48'33''SAUGUES AlexandreSEMAs Chelles
30602h48'34''DAGET NicolasSEM
30702h48'35''PRUD'HON BertrandV1M
30802h48'35''CARPENTIER ChristopheV1MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere*
30902h48'37''BERGEY OlivierV1M
31002h48'37''FAI MIRCO Brandon ndze (CMR)SEMEfs Reims A. *
31102h48'37''JOUBERT OlivierSEMArve Athletisme Bonneville Pay
31202h48'39''FRONTIL MarcSEMCs Bretigny-sur-orge
31302h48'39''ANTONIO JOSE Adell reverter (ESP)SEM
31402h48'39''BELLEMIN-COMTE EricV1M
31502h48'40''TEIFKE Nils (GER)SEM
31602h48'42''MCDONALD Steven (AUS)V1M
31702h48'44''TRIFAUT AnthonySEMJa Montfort-gesnois
31802h48'44''BAXTER Samuel (GBR)SEM
31902h48'50''BEILLON VincentSEMEntente Athletique Du Pays Gal
32002h48'54''NORBERT JulienSEMAntony Athletisme 92
32102h48'56''ASABA Yoshihiko (JPN)SEM
32202h48'58''CURTIL ThierrySEMEntente Annonay Car Rhodia
32302h48'58''JONES Deaton (USA)ESM
32402h49'03''CHRISTOPHE JeromeV1M
32502h49'03''COREAU OlivierV1M
32602h49'05''SABATIER AntoineSEM
32702h49'07''GAUDIN PierrickSEM
32802h49'08''CHAPLET ThomasSEMBayard Argentan
32902h49'11''BLONDEL BenoitSEMAs Groupe Sfr
33002h49'12''DEBIZE JeromeSEM
33102h49'14''RAUDIN YvesV2MUa Tarbes-stado*
33202h49'23''MARTINEZ XabiSEMAs Ascain Elgarrekin
33302h49'25''SEGUIN ThierryV1MAmicale Laique Bourg Sports
33402h49'25''VACHERET BrunoV1MDole Ac
33502h49'26''BARBIER MarcV1M
33602h49'26''BEN MOKHTAR DjamelSEMRacing Cf (paris)
33702h49'28''BARBE SebastienSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
33802h49'29''THIBAULOT LaurentSEMPays De Colmar Athletisme*
33902h49'34''BAILLOT SebastienSEM
34002h49'35''MIRALLES PhilippeV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
34102h49'35''TAKI MustaphaV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
34202h49'40''KOUISSI AbdelouhabV1MClub Multi Sports De Pantin
34302h49'40''MARTIN GuySEMPresqu'ile Guerandaise Athleti
34402h49'44''PASQUIER FredericV1M
34502h49'44''VIE LaurentSEM
34602h49'45''CHOPLIN JohannV1MDraguignan Uc
34702h49'45''GARCIA ALCARAZ Pedro alejandro (ESP)SEM
34802h49'49''CATURNA Antonio (POR)V2M
34902h49'51''CATROUX SimonSEMAsg Gauchy Athletisme
35002h49'53''HUSS DavidSEMAlsace Nord Athletisme*
35102h49'55''MOIZAN AlexandreSEM
35202h49'58''SURY ThibaultSEM
35302h49'59''NICOLAS StephaneSEM
35402h49'59''VIDAL GONZALEZ Juan carlos (ESP)V1M
35502h49'59''SCHONAIGNER Mike (AUT)SEM
35602h49'59''BARAS FredericV1M
35702h50'02''DARNEIX NicolasSEM
35802h50'03''PERRUDIN OlivierSEM
35902h50'03''FRIEDRICH Uwe (GER)V1M
36002h50'06''BRUN Jean-pierreV1M
36102h50'07''CITOT VincentSEM
36202h50'07''GUILLOU QuentinSEMIroise Athletisme*
36302h50'08''LAW Will (GBR)SEM
36402h50'09''IRIGOY JulienSEMPays Basque Athletisme*
36502h50'10''ROUGET Jean-willySEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
36602h50'11''LUCAS Jean-pierreV1M
36702h50'11''KIELIN Grzegorz (POL)SEM
36802h50'11''GAUTHIER GildasV1M
36902h50'12''ALLOUARD HerveV1M
37002h50'12''BERTON ChristopheSEMClain A. Pictave Poitiers
37102h50'14''GALLINA Andrea (ITA)SEM
37202h50'16''GUINARD EmmanuelV1M
37302h50'17''CASTRO RODRIGUEZ Juan (ESP)V1M
37402h50'18''LESAVRE AntoineSEM
37502h50'20''TOUCHARD PascalV1MAssociation Coureurs De Loches
37602h50'20''GUILBAUD RegisV1M
37702h50'22''HUILLET StephaneSEM
37802h50'23''BRION CharlesV1M
37902h50'23''LE GOFF GwenaelV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
38002h50'23''HUMERSKI Piotr (POL)SEM
38102h50'26''RICARDO Oliveira (POR)SEM
38202h50'28''ROTH GaetanV1MVelay Athletisme
38302h50'29''VRHUNC Matjaz (SLO)V1M
38402h50'30''LUIS MIGUEL Hernandez garci (ESP)SEM
38502h50'30''THOMAS DavidV1M
38602h50'34''SHOHAT Nachshon (ISR)SEM
38702h50'38''MORALES RomainV1M
38802h50'38''LE GARREC MarioSEM
38902h50'38''BRAUN MoritzV1M
39002h50'45''WILLIAMS David (GBR)SEM
39102h50'47''TASSOTTI Loris (ITA)SEMSo Houilles
39202h50'47''CIANO Biago (ITA)SEM
39302h50'48''PAYEN YannSEM
39402h50'49''SELA Tal (ISR)SEM
39502h50'49''BILLET MartialV1M
39602h50'50''LENOIR MarcSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
39702h50'52''MAUGAND Jean-yvesV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
39802h50'53''BEE VincentSEMLuce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.
39902h50'53''LEFEBVRE GuillaumeSEMCa Balma
40002h50'53''POIRIER FredericV1MAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
40102h50'57''CROFT Joe (GBR)SEM
40202h50'57''SALES Roberto (ITA)V1M
40302h51'01''ROBERT Rene-gaelSEM
40402h51'06''PICCAND Cedric (SUI)SEM
40502h51'08''FOSSALI Antonio (ITA)V1M
40602h51'09''TAGLIAPIETRA Roberto (ITA)V2M
40702h51'09''VAN GESSEL Robin alexander (NED)SEM
40802h51'10''BIRKHOLZER Patrick (GER)SEM
40902h51'12''MOREAU EricV2MEntente Vendome Marolles Athle
41002h51'13''ASSANT OlivierV1M
41102h51'14''LOPEZ DE TEJADA MariaSEFClermont Athletisme Auvergne *
41202h51'15''CHTITA ChedliV1M
41302h51'16''LE GODEC MichelV1M
41402h51'16''BERSANI FlorentSEMUa Societe Generale
41502h51'16''CUYAUBERE JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
41602h51'25''VERRY VincentSEM
41702h51'26''SOUCHET DavidSEM
41802h51'26''LOZACH OlivierSEM
41902h51'27''HADJAR AlainV1M
42002h51'29''LONGLET JoelV1M
42102h51'29''RUELLAND Pierre-yvesV1M
42202h51'30''BLANCHARD BenoitSEMJa Melesse
42302h51'30''FRICOTTEAUX GillesV1MDac Reims
42402h51'33''LEONARD ChristopheSEM
42502h51'35''RIPOCHE JeromeSEMEntente Des Mauges
42602h51'41''MAIRE ChristianV1M
42702h51'44''JOUFFRET ChristopheV1M
42802h51'44''GAXATTE CedricSEMLille Metropole Athletisme*
42902h51'44''HOFFMANN Marie-pierreV1FAjs La Garde
43002h51'45''BOUDIER LionelV1M
43102h51'45''MCINNES Stuart (GBR)SEM
43202h51'46''MESTADIER ChristianV1MBordeaux Athle*
43302h51'47''NOIRY JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
43402h51'47''MHIH KamalSEM
43502h51'50''PINO MARTINEZ Eduardo (ESP)V1M
43602h51'53''MIDDLEDITCH James (Sin) (SIN)V1M
43702h51'55''SAGNET ChristianV1MAthletique Club Clermontais
43802h51'55''SUEUR NicolasSEM
43902h51'56''ELLIS-PAUL Henry (GBR)SEM
44002h51'59''LANG OlivierSEM
44102h52'01''GLERON MartialSEM
44202h52'01''BOULAHIA MouradV1M
44302h52'01''DALHEIM Tron (NOR)V1M
44402h52'03''EMMANUEL LaurentV1M
44502h52'04''MARTIN ChristopheV1MEntente Des Mauges
44602h52'05''LEGUENNEC ArnaudSEMGrand Angouleme Athletisme
44702h52'09''SHIMODA Teruo (JPN)V1M
44802h52'10''MAAMOUZ AhmedSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
44902h52'12''MATTEO Micheli (ITA)SEM
45002h52'14''BREARD KarlSEM
45102h52'15''LANOE LaurentV1MAssociation Sportive Renault T
45202h52'15''DE SOUSA JoseV2M
45302h52'15''LHEUILLIER FranckySEM
45402h52'16''DEQUIDT ThierryV1MClll Armentieres
45502h52'17''PINEAU GillesV1M
45602h52'18''GUYARD FredericV2M
45702h52'22''DURET Denis (GBR)V1M
45802h52'23''LOBRY CedricSEM
45902h52'23''MATTHEWS Cameron (GBR)ESM
46002h52'27''THOMAS LaurentV1M
46102h52'29''BLAINEAU JulienSEMJarnac Athletisme
46202h52'33''MENARD StephaneV1MAthle Pays De Fougeres *
46302h52'34''NITTNER David (GER)SEM
46402h52'38''BOUMELHA AhmedSEM
46502h52'38''BRIAND SergeV1MAc Avranches
46602h52'39''VALTAT AlexisSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
46702h52'40''PASQUIER LaurentV1MEntente Des Mauges
46802h52'40''RIGAUDIERE PhilibertSEM
46902h52'43''LE GOFF PascalV1M
47002h52'48''LAFFORGUE OlivierV1M
47102h52'50''RODRIGUEZ CANTU Edgar (MEX)SEM
47202h52'51''VERGNAUD LudovicSEMCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
47302h52'54''NEVEU LionelV1MFlep Carrieres Sous Poissy
47402h52'55''DE BO FredericV1MDomont Athletisme
47502h52'55''MOLINA FranciscoV1MDomont Athletisme
47602h52'55''NOCCO Massimiliano (ITA)V1M
47702h52'55''LEBEAU JeromeSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
47802h52'56''MURGIA Italo (ITA)V1M
47902h52'57''ROCHA Antonio (POR)V2M
48002h53'01''PELL Rickard (SWE)SEM
48102h53'03''VENAULT PascalV2M
48202h53'03''PRINCE BernardV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
48302h53'06''GRASSAY CyrilSEM
48402h53'07''LACLAIS DidierV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
48502h53'08''Cartier PascalV1MCap Garonne*
48602h53'09''MINNE BertrandV1M
48702h53'09''KARNFALT Anders (SWE)V2M
48802h53'10''BIAU DavidSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
48902h53'12''ORIEUX ChristopheSEM
49002h53'12''HOUEL JeromeSEM
49102h53'14''TRAMMA FredV2MTchimbe Raid
49202h53'18''HAGBERG Markus (SWE)SEM
49302h53'22''LEROUX FabriceV1MUnion Sportive Des Amis Du 17e
49402h53'22''LARUE Bob (USA)SEM
49502h53'24''SOUIDI AbdelkaderV1MCo Savigny-sur-orge
49602h53'27''QUIOT AlexisSEM
49702h53'27''HICK Matthias (BEL)SEM
49802h53'32''TABUTEAU DomiceV1M
49902h53'32''BONAUTO David (USA)V1M
50002h53'35''SERGI Farre perez (ESP)SEM
50102h53'37''SVIDEN Johan (SWE)V1M
50202h53'37''GEORGET MichaelSEMLuce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.
50302h53'42''TALOU LaurentSEMUnion Athletique Occitane 31*
50402h53'45''ALPHE FlorianSEM
50502h53'51''CAPOULADE DenisV2MStade Rodez Athletisme*
50602h53'54''BLAVIER Eric (BEL)SEM
50702h53'55''MABIRE EmmanuelV1M
50802h53'56''SAULGRAIN JeromeSEMEntente Des Mauges
50902h53'58''GILLIGAN Barrie (IRL)SEM
51002h54'09''FLECK LaurentSEMAs Strasbourg
51102h54'11''NAVE Jean-baptisteSEMCs Provins Athletisme
51202h54'12''RUIZ BenoitV1M
51302h54'16''TOCCO Filippo (ITA)V1M
51402h54'17''GUILLEMET SylvainV1M
51502h54'18''DESJARDINS FrancisV1M
51602h54'19''GRIOU Jean-jacquesV1M
51702h54'21''TICHACEK Radek (CZE)SEM
51802h54'21''GONEL SylvainSEM
51902h54'23''LACHANCE Eric (CAN)SEM
52002h54'24''BONILLA JulienSEMBlagnac Sc
52102h54'25''MONTINI PatrickV2MFaucigny Athletic Club
52202h54'26''RAY AurelienSEMAc Haut Poitou
52302h54'28''PANNEQUIN LudovicV1M
52402h54'28''AUFFRET AlexandreSEM
52502h54'33''ZEIBIG Gerd (GER)SEM
52602h54'35''ESLING PhilipV2MAsptt Compiegne
52702h54'36''SERPILLON SebastienSEMMaubeuge Marathon
52802h54'41''MACHADO PauloV1MGs Senlis
52902h54'42''SURVILLE NicolasSEMStade Athletique Bayeusain
53002h54'42''BALLESTER EricV2MLes Foulees Breuilletoises
53102h54'44''FOURNIER EtienneSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
53202h54'45''JULIENNE YannickV2MRacing Club Nantais *
53302h54'49''HOUSSAIS LaurentV1MPresqu'ile Guerandaise Athleti
53402h54'50''LE GOUILL AlainV1M
53502h54'50''DELCROS EricSEM
53602h54'52''GEAN LaurentSEM
53702h54'54''SPIVAK Roman (ISR)SEM
53802h54'54''JANSA DUBON Josep (ESP)SEM
53902h54'54''GODET SebastienSEMEntente Sevre
54002h54'54''PICARD JeremieSEM
54102h54'57''KOPETZKY Gunter (AUT)V1M
54202h54'57''DROZ Ghislain (SUI)SEM
54302h54'58''LE MOING JoelV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
54402h55'00''CHAPMAN Nathan (GBR)SEM
54502h55'02''MARIE ROSE JoelV1M
54602h55'03''BOURDON JulienSEM
54702h55'03''ABCHI LakdharSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes*
54802h55'03''BIDAULT FabriceV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
54902h55'04''VINCENT OlivierV1MGohelle Athletisme*
55002h55'04''KACI SebastienSEM
55102h55'07''DEPREZ PascalV1MUs Athletiques De Lievin*
55202h55'08''DEROBERTIS Giovanni (ITA)V1M
55302h55'09''GOASDUFF YannickSEM
55402h55'10''KAPOOR Neil (GBR)V1M
55502h55'11''VIGNON RegisV1MCl Colombelles
55602h55'12''OLDS Peter (NZL)V1M
55702h55'12''STUMPF NicolasV1M
55802h55'15''TROPLENT GillesV1MPontault Aac
55902h55'17''FRYER John (GBR)SEM
56002h55'18''GHANITO DavidSEMEtoile Des Montagnes
56102h55'19''DURAND FabienSEM
56202h55'19''TENA TERRADILLOS Oscar (ESP)SEM
56302h55'19''LECOUFLE SeverineSEFAthle Pays De Fougeres *
56402h55'19''MIDDLEBROOK Alan (GBR)V1M
56502h55'20''BEYNEL PatriceV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
56602h55'21''OUADFEL KamelV1M
56702h55'21''LAMBIN JeremySEM
56802h55'21''PARADIS Daniel (SUI)V1M
56902h55'22''MOGIS BrunoV2MDouai-sin A *
57002h55'23''GORNALL Robert (GBR)V1M
57102h55'23''GRANDEMANGE RenaudV1M
57202h55'23''DUCATEL VincentSEM
57302h55'24''PANIZZOLO Giacomo (ITA)SEM
57402h55'24''BERGEON SamuelSEMUnion Sportive Bainaise
57502h55'24''LARDAN Albert achilleV1M
57602h55'24''POURCHOT LaurentV1MIbm France Paris
57702h55'25''BARACCO Alberto (ITA)SEM
57802h55'26''PODMILSAK JosephV1MMenton Marathon A
57902h55'26''DA SILVA Jose rozinei (BRA)V1M
58002h55'27''HARRISON Iain (GBR)SEM
58102h55'28''BEDIER ArnaudV1M
58202h55'28''LALOUX EricV1M
58302h55'29''SCHAPER Marie (USA)SEF
58402h55'29''CHARDIN ThierryV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
58502h55'32''QUELLIEN ArnaudSEMSemur Athletisme Aventure
58602h55'33''BROSSEAU HerveSEMAc Roche-sur-yon *
58702h55'35''CLEMENT CyrilleV1M
58802h55'36''REITER FabienSEMRomilly Sport 10 Athletisme
58902h55'38''JEAN FredericSEM
59002h55'39''VILLAIN OlivierSEMUsm Montargis
59102h55'39''MOREL SamuelSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
59202h55'40''AVICE MickaelV1MCap Conde
59302h55'40''PICARD JeremySEMAsp Senart Athletisme
59402h55'41''KOVAL Levgen (UKR)SEM
59502h55'41''GUINFOLLEAU JoelV2MGrand Angouleme Athletisme
59602h55'42''BOTTINEAU PatriceV2MSainte-genevieve Sports
59702h55'44''BAUTISTA Jose (ESP)V1M
59802h55'45''GEHIN FranckV1M
59902h55'48''DUPLA LoicSEM
60002h55'50''CHEVALOT ArnaudSEMSc Ares
60102h55'50''LHERBIER GillesV1M
60202h55'52''DANIELI Baruch (ISR)V1M
60302h55'53''BROSSE ChristopheV1MPresqu'ile Guerandaise Athleti
60402h55'54''GARCIA CARABI Xavier (ESP)SEM
60502h55'57''ALAMI AROUSSI Aziz (MAR)V1M
60602h55'57''MOUDEN GilbertV1MAthletic Club De Parempuyre
60702h55'57''THOMSEN Mads friisV1M
60802h55'57''GAILLARD JeremySEM
60902h55'58''Ferreira JosephV1M
61002h55'58''FINET ThomasSEMXve Athletic Club
61102h55'59''DEVIS AlainV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
61202h55'59''DUPUIS BenoitSEM
61302h56'01''MAINDRON ChristopheSEMAsc Du Gan
61402h56'03''LYAZIDI Kabil (MAR)SEM
61502h56'03''POUILLAS StephaneSEMAc Roche-sur-yon *
61602h56'04''CRUZ JackyV2MSda Aix-en-othe
61702h56'05''BERTHET LionelSEM
61802h56'05''MARZIN YvesSEM
61902h56'05''MATSUFUJI Ryuji (JPN)V1M
62002h56'05''LOUBAT StephaneV1M
62102h56'05''SENONER Wolfgang (AUT)V1M
62202h56'06''BEN MANSOUR RamziSEMOuest Yvelines Athle*
62302h56'06''MENIVAL JoelSEM
62402h56'07''DISDET StephaneV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
62502h56'07''MCDONALD Malcolm (GBR)V1M
62602h56'09''POULIQUEN DominiqueV1M
62702h56'10''DURAND JacquesSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
62802h56'11''CROSS Richard (GBR)V1M
62902h56'12''BROQUET Philippe (BEL)V1M
63002h56'12''GALLEGO VALENZUELA Jose miguel (ESP)V1M
63102h56'13''Planquais PatriceV1M
63202h56'14''BRACONNOT ChristopheV1MIbm France Paris
63302h56'15''SHAKIR-KHALIL Tarique (GBR)VEM
63402h56'15''MULET BrunoV1MMarathon Du Perche Vendomois
63502h56'16''HOUOT ChristopheV2M
63602h56'16''JACOB FrançoisV1M
63702h56'21''DENOUAL StephaneSEM
63802h56'22''PINATON NicolasSEM
63902h56'22''GUIHUR PatriceSEM
64002h56'23''PLANES ArnaudSEM
64102h56'25''GASBLANC MaxV2MAsptt Angers
64202h56'25''JOURDAIN FredericV1M
64302h56'26''LACRONIQUE ThomasSEM
64402h56'26''HOGUET VincentSEMUa Versailles
64502h56'27''GRADL Dietmar (GER)V1M
64602h56'28''COURTEMANCHE StephaneSEM
64702h56'30''LE MEUR PascalV1M
64802h56'31''BOULAHYA Redouane (ALG)SEM
64902h56'32''SELLA Asaf (ISR)SEM
65002h56'32''DUFEAL Jean-lucV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
65102h56'33''KOPCIK Alexander (SVK)SEM
65202h56'35''REID James (IRL)SEM
65302h56'35''SABBE StephaneV1M
65402h56'35''MOLINARI Salvatore (ITA)V1M
65502h56'35''SAUVAGEON MaximeSEM
65602h56'36''SAUL PhilippeV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
65702h56'37''PLESSIS HuguesV1MCanal 4.3 Drap
65802h56'37''Aigouy BertrandSEM
65902h56'38''NAEYE XavierV1MAntony Athletisme 92
66002h56'39''VINCENT SebastienSEM
66102h56'39''HURAULT ThierryV1M
66202h56'40''DUPIED VincentSEM
66302h56'43''ANDRE GillesSEMElan 91 (palaiseau)*
66402h56'44''ALLARD OlivierV1M
66502h56'44''LEFEBVRE ManuelSEMXve Athletic Club
66602h56'44''YON DavidV1M
66702h56'45''DELANNOY FredericSEMAl Porterie Ac
66802h56'46''VINCENT EmmanuelV1M
66902h56'48''LIEBENGUTH FranckV1M
67002h56'50''BONSERGENT JoelV2M
67102h56'50''SKILLING Richard (GBR)V1M
67202h56'50''CHAUVELIER EricV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
67302h56'51''BAVEREL Jean-marieV2M
67402h56'52''CURRAN Michael (IRL)V1M
67502h56'52''BERSOUT MartialV1M
67602h56'53''AMMOUR AbdouhebV1M
67702h56'55''JEAN BAPTISTE LucV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
67802h56'56''COLIN LudovicV1MAs Sommer
67902h56'57''WARTER NicolasSEM
68002h56'58''BERTRAND EmmanuelV1MVanves Run Club 92
68102h56'59''MONTECOT DidierV2MAs Saint-junien
68202h57'00''ZAJANCKAUSKAS Rytis (LTU)V1M
68302h57'00''SMIDA ChaoukiV1MClub Multi Sports De Pantin
68402h57'01''KURNAZ Ramazan (TUR)V2MLa Foulee D'annemasse
68502h57'01''HERAULT ThierryV1M
68602h57'02''PINSARD Jean-yvesV1MRance Jogging
68702h57'03''SALLINEN Mika (SWE)SEM
68802h57'07''GOMES DOS REIS Victor manuel (POR)V1M
68902h57'09''GARNIER HuguesV1MC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
69002h57'09''BERARD RomainSEM
69102h57'09''CRADDOCK David (GBR)SEM
69202h57'10''NEVILLE Trevor (GBR)SEM
69302h57'11''SCHRODER Thomas (GER)SEM
69402h57'12''DOCQUOIS FredericV1M
69502h57'12''HEQUET PatriceV1MAc Cambrai
69602h57'13''DESPOULAINS EricV1M
69702h57'14''GENTET RichardV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
69802h57'14''FOUCHAULT XavierV2MAthle 52 *
69902h57'15''DUBUS EricV1MBordeaux Athle*
70002h57'15''VAILLANT-BULTEL ChristopheSEMTroyes Omnisports
70102h57'15''EL AATMANI MohamedV1M
70202h57'16''BARBERO Gianluca (ITA)SEM
70302h57'18''CORSINI Jean noelV1M
70402h57'19''CORNEILLE PatrickV2M
70502h57'20''HAINAUT François (BEL)SEM
70602h57'20''DEDIEU PatrickV2M
70702h57'20''COOPER Peter (GBR)ESM
70802h57'21''LESAINT GilbertV1MEa Cessonnaise*
70902h57'21''DELPECH YvesV2MAthle 21*
71002h57'21''SNOEREN Berry (NED)SEM
71102h57'22''BERTIN FabriceV1M
71202h57'22''BOUTHEMY GuyV2MStade Laurentin Athletisme
71302h57'22''SANCHEZ POSADA Luis (ESP)V2M
71402h57'23''JACQUES SebastienSEM
71502h57'26''GIROTTO NicolasSEM
71602h57'26''LEGER FranckSEMAs Chelles
71702h57'26''AUSTRUY FabriceSEM
71802h57'28''PICHOT StephaneV1MAsptt Angers
71902h57'29''BEAUJEAN JulienSEM
72002h57'31''ANSEL JeromeSEM
72102h57'32''HONKALA Marko (FIN)V1M
72202h57'33''ROSEAU FranckV1MCa Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel
72302h57'33''MOUNIER RemiSEMBeaumont Athletique Club
72402h57'35''DESMULLIER GauthierSEM
72502h57'36''CHASTANIER EricV2M
72602h57'36''ABATORD Louis-michelV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
72702h57'39''BOUCHET WillySEM
72802h57'39''BARBOT JeromeSEMAco Sourdeval
72902h57'40''LEGENDRE BrunoV1M
73002h57'41''MONTREUIL VincentSEM
73102h57'41''POHIN GweltazSEMSemelles De Vent
73202h57'41''ARCHAS LudovicV1M
73302h57'43''OBJOIS PhilippeV2MClermont Athletisme Auvergne *
73402h57'45''VIGUIE VincentSEM
73502h57'45''PESANT SylvainSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
73602h57'46''TOUNEJI JimmySEMCa De Sainte Suzanne
73702h57'47''ROBIN FredericSEM
73802h57'48''DELPORTE NicolasSEM
73902h57'48''BURKE Michael (GER)SEM
74002h57'48''BODIN DidierV1MAthle Bocage Vendee*
74102h57'49''LE STANG ChristianV1MAthletic Pont-rean
74202h57'49''LABAILLE DavidSEM
74302h57'50''SAAD MichelV1MAl Saint-marcellin
74402h57'50''BATHEDOU GillesSEMAs Chelles
74502h57'51''MANICORD YannickV1M
74602h57'51''DELACROIX LudovicSEM
74702h57'52''BOUDEAUD JoanSEM
74802h57'52''HANSEN Jakob helbig (DEN)V1M
74902h57'52''CLEMENT OlivierV1M
75002h57'52''BEN MOUSSA MouhssineSEM
75102h57'55''LIMONTA Alessandro (ITA)V2M
75202h57'56''RIZZOTTO JulienSEM
75302h57'56''RICHERT Jean pierreV2M
75402h57'57''LOUNIO Tomi (FIN)SEM
75502h57'57''POTTIER StephaneSEMFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
75602h57'57''MOSSALGUE ThibautSEM
75702h57'57''DELOFFRE NohamSEMUa Chauny
75802h57'57''CHARTON PascalV1MSda Aix-en-othe
75902h57'59''COLLIN FabriceV1M
76002h57'59''Fauchehaut ChristianV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
76102h58'00''BAUWENS Frederic (BEL)SEM
76202h58'00''CANTORE Graziano (ITA)SEM
76302h58'01''EVANS Dena (USA)SEF
76402h58'01''ANGELO Pieris (DEN)SEM
76502h58'02''FOURNIER MichaelSEM
76602h58'02''CARRE CedricSEM
76702h58'03''Laville DominiqueV2M
76802h58'03''ROUAUX DavidSEMJa Melesse
76902h58'03''ROUSSEAU PhilippeV1MDomont Athletisme
77002h58'04''CLAUVELIN Jean philippeSEM
77102h58'05''AMASSOVITCH RomainSEM
77202h58'05''LANGLOIS FredericV1MAsptt Nice
77302h58'05''KUBOTA Keiji (JPN)V1M
77402h58'06''LECHAT SamuelSEM
77502h58'06''MARFOURE CedricV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
77602h58'06''LANGERON FranckV2M
77702h58'07''GAUTIER ChristianV2MCote De Jade Athletic Club
77802h58'07''RENARD GuillaumeSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
77902h58'07''CARRERA CARRERA Xose manuel (ESP)V1M
78002h58'08''PHILIPPON VincentV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
78102h58'09''DAMIENS PhilippeV1M
78202h58'09''FOREST SebastienV1M
78302h58'09''CHAROTTE ChristianV1M
78402h58'10''DESDEVISES EricV1MAthle Pays De Fougeres *
78502h58'11''SCHEFFMANN LaurentSEM
78602h58'11''GODINHO Jean-claudeSEM
78702h58'12''FRAYSSE ChristopheSEMEs Nouzilly
78802h58'12''DUBOIS SergeV1M
78902h58'12''FLAMARY-HELLIOT AlexandreSEM
79002h58'13''CSAPO Tamas (HUN)V1M
79102h58'13''TOUCHES NorbertV1M
79202h58'13''EVAN Chee (Sin) (SIN)SEM
79302h58'13''CONNESSON EmmanuelV1M
79402h58'13''OURY BenjaminSEMEfs Reims A. *
79502h58'14''REBER Ulrich (GER)SEM
79602h58'14''DOVE Philip (GBR)V1M
79702h58'14''PREDOUR MickaelV1M
79802h58'15''BASTOS Adriano (BRA)SEM
79902h58'15''OLIVEIRA Vivian (BRA)SEF
80002h58'15''VIOLLET BrunoV1M
80102h58'16''ROUILLARD ThierryV1M
80202h58'16''SAVATTE StephaneV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
80302h58'16''RAGUE ArnaudSEM
80402h58'16''ROSSI Fabio (ITA)SEM
80502h58'17''PARFAIT FredericV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
80602h58'17''KREBSER Lionel le bressSEM
80702h58'17''GUILLEMIN SamuelSEM
80802h58'18''PINAULT GuillaumeSEMEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*
80902h58'18''SMITH Stefan (IRL)V1M
81002h58'19''DUMAS JeromeSEMNord Vendee Athletisme
81102h58'20''ANCELET OlivierSEM
81202h58'21''TOCCO Sergio (ITA)V1M
81302h58'21''SOUVESTE ChristopheSEM
81402h58'22''RIGBY Paul (GBR)SEM
81502h58'22''Boucherrab Akli (ALG)V1M
81602h58'22''DAVIS Andy (GBR)V2M
81702h58'22''LELEU DavidV1M
81802h58'23''HAMONIC MikaelSEM
81902h58'23''CAZORLA ThibautSEM
82002h58'23''BOUCRY RegisV1MArtois Athletisme*
82102h58'24''FREMONT GuyV1MUnion Sportive Bainaise
82202h58'24''HART Colin (RSA)SEM
82302h58'24''SANTOS PEREIRA Bruno miguel (POR)SEM
82402h58'24''HAKATA Ken (JPN)SEM
82502h58'25''HAAVISTO Harri (FIN)SEM
82602h58'25''MCKENNA Aidan (IRL)V1M
82702h58'25''LASSALLE FabriceSEMUa Tarbes-stado*
82802h58'26''ORFAO SorayaV1FPontault Aac
82902h58'26''PLAVONIL SonySEMAs Marcoussis
83002h58'26''MOLLARD Jean-philippeV1M
83102h58'27''DALLY Simon (GBR)V1M
83202h58'28''LASCOMBES BernardV1M
83302h58'28''FERET Jean-marcV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
83402h58'29''FERLAY NicolasV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
83502h58'29''GORGE FredericSEM
83602h58'29''DARRIEUTORT XavierSEM
83702h58'30''LECLERC WillySEMCaen Athletic Club
83802h58'30''MONNIER Jean-lucV1M
83902h58'30''RIVAL LionelSEM
84002h58'31''HEUZE FranckV1M
84102h58'31''LANOE AlainV3MLes Furets D Eiffage
84202h58'31''BAUM StephaneSEM
84302h58'31''GERMAIN ArnaudSEM
84402h58'32''SOUBIRAN FrançoisV1MUa Tarbes-stado*
84502h58'33''Hairy ChristopheV1M
84602h58'33''GERAETS Jork (NED)SEM
84702h58'33''WEINGARTNER SebastienSEM
84802h58'33''ESTARELLAS Pere (ESP)SEM
84902h58'34''HOWELL Geoffrey (GBR)SEM
85002h58'35''MORALES FrancisV1M
85102h58'35''LABARTHE-PIOL BenjaminSEM
85202h58'35''LAULHEY DavidSEM
85302h58'35''DAVID LudovicSEMSm Montrouge
85402h58'35''THOMAS YannickSEM
85502h58'36''MARTIN YannV1MAc Avranches
85602h58'37''DUBUGET NicolasSEM
85702h58'37''FOURNIER PatriceV1M
85802h58'38''MARKUS Wrake (SWE)SEM
85902h58'39''EDUARD Arara font (ESP)SEM
86002h58'39''ZAPLETAL Axel (GER)V1M
86102h58'39''GARRET SamuelSEM
86202h58'39''CHARPENTIER ArnaudSEMSm Montrouge
86302h58'40''DELACROIX PhilippeV1MAsphalte 94
86402h58'40''YUILL Ian (GBR)V1M
86502h58'40''ELIES Jean-FrançoisV1M
86602h58'40''LIMOGES ChristopheV1MUs Populaire Commentry Athle.
86702h58'40''BILLON DavidV1M
86802h58'40''MAGAUD AlainV2M
86902h58'41''OXLEY Paul (GBR)SEM
87002h58'41''IVARRA DidierSEMAix Athletisme Provence*
87102h58'42''BERTRAND PhilippeV1M
87202h58'43''CORBIN SebastienSEMAthle Pays De Fougeres *
87302h58'45''EUPHROSINE ChristianV1M
87402h58'45''ZONTA StephaneSEM
87502h58'45''CUISINIER StephaneV1MVerneuil Oxygene
87602h58'46''MEYER BarnabeSEMSaint Denis Emotion
87702h58'47''ELDER David (GBR)SEM
87802h58'48''LOMBARDI SergeV1M
87902h58'49''AVRIL Jean-marieV1MEntente Des Mauges
88002h58'50''DUVAL MichaelSEMUs Marquette
88102h58'50''PLAZANET Jean paulV1M
88202h58'51''PIASENTE Alessandro (ITA)SEM
88302h58'52''COSTENTIN NicolasSEMEntente Athletique Saint Malo*
88402h58'54''PATERNA REINA Manuel (ESP)V2M
88502h58'54''WILLIAMS Robert (GBR)SEM
88602h58'54''JENDRETZKE Kai (GER)V1M
88702h58'54''LE FLOCH HerveSEM
88802h58'55''RUVEL PatrickV2M
88902h58'55''DIANCOURT MickaelV1MGivet-revin Ac *
89002h58'56''ARNAUD JoelSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
89102h58'57''NUSS ChristianSEM
89202h58'57''VEE Jean-danielSEMAc Saint-benoit
89302h58'58''COURADE Jean-jacquesV2MUa Tarbes-stado*
89402h58'58''GUERIN NicolasSEM
89502h58'59''FOX Francis (GBR)SEM
89602h59'01''MOUSSI OuissemSEM
89702h59'01''JULIE WilliamSEM
89802h59'01''RACE Digby (AUS)V1M
89902h59'01''FRIIS MIKKELSEN Jan (DEN)V1M
90002h59'02''BACCILI AlexandreSEM
90102h59'02''ALFONSO PELEGRIN Xavier (ESP)SEM
90202h59'02''FABRE EmmanuelSEMCa Vierzon
90302h59'03''POTTIER PhilippeV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
90402h59'04''CORNUT JulienSEM
90502h59'04''SYLVESTRE PascalV2M
90602h59'05''RICHARD GuillaumeSEM
90702h59'05''DOLO ChristopheSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
90802h59'06''BRACONNOT SylvainSEM
90902h59'07''LEMOINE ChristopheV1M
91002h59'08''LE ROUX LudovicSEM
91102h59'09''BATTILANA Santiago (ARG)SEM
91202h59'09''ESCARZAGA PascalV1MQueven Athletisme
91302h59'10''BOUTONNET SebastienSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
91402h59'10''PARETS Tomeu (ESP)SEM
91502h59'10''BERNARD PhilippeV1M
91602h59'10''AMBERT PhilippeV1MUa Tarbes-stado*
91702h59'11''MERLO FERNANDEZ Carolina (MEX)V1F
91802h59'11''CASADO MARTIN Javier (ESP)SEM
91902h59'11''KARKOSKA Petr (CZE)SEM
92002h59'12''LETAIEF MahmoudV1M
92102h59'12''LE TOUZIC Jean-lucV1M
92202h59'12''PAGAVINO Filippo (ITA)SEM
92302h59'13''BELHADI BrahimSEMCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
92402h59'14''DUTERTRE FredericSEM
92502h59'15''BOWIE Tristan (AUS)SEM
92602h59'15''KRAVCIK Miroslav (CZE)V2M
92702h59'16''GIANSIRACUSA Travis (AUS)SEM
92802h59'16''WIBLE MartinSEM
92902h59'16''GAUSSENS LaurelineSEF
93002h59'17''HILL Christopher (GBR)SEM
93102h59'17''FAUCHEUX Jean FrançoisV1M
93202h59'20''FLORENT OlivierV1M
93302h59'21''NIJLAND Jeroen (NED)V1M
93402h59'21''ASCHNER Tsach (ISR)SEM
93502h59'22''CAINE Philip (GBR)SEM
93602h59'22''VAN DEN EYNDE Dimitri (BEL)SEM
93702h59'23''MARIEN FranckV1M
93802h59'24''DETAILLE Manuel (BEL)SEMCscv Hirson
93902h59'24''RICARDO Del olmo isar (ESP)V1M
94002h59'25''JACOB Nicolas (BEL)SEM
94102h59'25''HILTCHER YannV1MU.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse*
94202h59'27''NOLOY ThierryV1M
94302h59'27''LOUAZON ChristopheV1M
94402h59'29''LARSSON Patrik (SWE)V1M
94502h59'30''WOJCIK Artur (POL)SEM
94602h59'32''ROSSI Marco (ITA)SEM
94702h59'33''BONIFAS ThomasSEM
94802h59'33''DUBRULLE OlivierV2M
94902h59'34''SAVORY Matthew (GBR)SEM
95002h59'34''LEHACAUT JocelynV1MDomont Athletisme
95102h59'35''PRUAL Joseph-marieV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
95202h59'35''JAKUBCZAK Grzegorz (POL)SEM
95302h59'36''SARFATI Jean-charlesV2M
95402h59'36''MURPHY Seamus (IRL)V1M
95502h59'36''AZERARAK ChristopheV1M
95602h59'36''TANNER John (GBR)SEM
95702h59'37''TROCHU FrançoisV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
95802h59'37''BENBOUAZIZ YoussefV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme*
95902h59'37''SIMONIN Jean-lucV1MEa Rhone Vercors Cav Usac*
96002h59'37''BALYNSKY Vladimir (RUS)V1M
96102h59'38''RENARD PhilippeSEMAthle Pays De Fougeres *
96202h59'38''BURETTE DavidSEM
96302h59'39''THOMASSET ThierryV2MAsa Maisons-alfort
96402h59'39''SHU RomaricSEM
96502h59'40''SOULIE YvesV1M
96602h59'41''LOYAUD JeromeV1M
96702h59'41''GREGOIRE BrunoV1MMaubeuge Marathon
96802h59'42''LERNER Raanan (ISR)V1M
96902h59'42''GUILLEMIN ThibaultSEM
97002h59'43''OBERRAUNER Werner (AUT)V1M
97102h59'43''COEFF Jean-claudeV1M
97202h59'43''BERGER HerveV1M
97302h59'43''STANISZEWSKI Artur (POL)V1M
97402h59'44''SANSONE Ugo maria (ITA)SEM
97502h59'45''BARROIS NicolasSEM
97602h59'45''VERNAY StephanSEMFree Run 72
97702h59'46''CSERPAK Tamas (HUN)SEM
97802h59'47''GENLOT EmmanuelSEM
97902h59'47''LAFLEURIEL GuillaumeSEM
98002h59'51''FORTANIER EricSEM
98102h59'51''ABDELKRIM TaharSEM
98202h59'52''DE MONTENON PhilippeV1M
98302h59'52''BARREAU EricV1MPoitiers Etudiants Club Athlet
98402h59'52''HLATSHWAYO Xolani (RSA)SEM
98502h59'52''BESNARD PascalV1MEntente Des Mauges
98602h59'53''LAWRENCE Roger (GBR)SEM
98702h59'53''KRZYZAK EricV1MRance Jogging
98802h59'53''DAZZI Nicola (ITA)V2M
98902h59'54''EGRON DavidV1M
99002h59'54''TRAVERIA Albert (ESP)V1M
99102h59'54''CHAGNON Jean-pierreV1MXve Athletic Club
99202h59'55''TOURON ChristopheSEMCa Plassac
99302h59'56''HEMPEL Stephan (GER)V2M
99402h59'58''RAZVAN MIHAIL Staicu (ROM)SEM
99502h59'59''VILLARD YannSEMCa Plassac
99602h59'59''COLLET JeromeV1M
99703h00'00''SIBILLEAU PascalV1M
99803h00'00''METIDJI IdrissV1M
99903h00'02''DEKIOUK RachidV1M
100003h00'02''SILVA Antonio carlos (BRA)V1M
100103h00'03''RAMA GONZALEZ Fernando (ESP)V1M
100203h00'03''MORISSET JeromeV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
100303h00'05''LALOUE GuillaumeSEMCa Balma
100403h00'05''COQUILLARD FredericSEM
100503h00'05''DEGORRE DamienSEM
100603h00'05''FERE GregV1MStade Laurentin Athletisme
100703h00'07''SUTTON Darren (GBR)V1M
100803h00'08''BRULEY Jean-noelSEM
100903h00'10''HADSUND Jon (DEN)SEM
101003h00'11''LETO NicolasSEM
101103h00'12''LAMBERT RomualdV1M
101203h00'13''HOFFMANN EricSEM
101303h00'13''AUDUREAU ChristianV1MEntente Des Mauges
101403h00'15''PRINZ Joachim (GER)V1M
101503h00'16''BERLIOUX EmericSEM
101603h00'17''SCHIAVON Jean veranSEM
101703h00'17''MOUSTAID IbrahimV1MAsptt Nancy *
101803h00'17''CANDELE HubertV1MPays Basque Athletisme*
101903h00'17''MAUDUIT BenjaminSEM
102003h00'18''MALM Dan (SWE)V1M
102103h00'20''BECK Jean-michelV1M
102203h00'20''TARRAGO Marc (ESP)V1M
102303h00'20''ABARZUA SANCHEZ Patricio antoni (Chi)V1M
102403h00'21''OLIVE Marc-antoineSEM
102503h00'21''MERZ Jan (GER)SEM
102603h00'21''CONTIN DenisV1MAsca Peugeot Poissy
102703h00'22''SUAREZ Jose luisV1M
102803h00'23''WILKIE Stuart (GBR)SEM
102903h00'24''VEGA LACUNZA Xabier (ESP)SEM
103003h00'25''HAYES Alan (IRL)V1M
103103h00'26''GRATIOT JulienSEMEfs Reims A. *
103203h00'26''EIREMO Annika (USA)SEF
103303h00'27''TOOTELL Andy (GBR)SEM
103403h00'28''NAESS Jan sandstad (NOR)ESM
103503h00'28''HULOT FredericV1MPeugeot Citroen Ac Charleville
103603h00'28''DEBART AnatoleSEM
103703h00'29''CASASSUS BUILHE VincentSEM
103803h00'29''BIAARCZYK-JARZBO Magdalena (POL)V1F
103903h00'30''ADE GregoryV1M
104003h00'30''RICHARD-ARCHERITEGUY LaurentV1M
104103h00'30''FEVE GregorySEM
104203h00'30''HAPPELL James (AUS)SEM
104303h00'31''DELAHUNTY Matthew (AUS)SEM
104403h00'31''HUET GwenaelSEM
104503h00'32''GUEMENE DanielV2M
104603h00'33''ZAOUI HadjSEMUa Societe Generale
104703h00'33''SAUTECOEUR PhilippeV1MEyguieres Course
104803h00'34''VERGNAUD LaurentV1MSevre Bocage Ac
104903h00'35''MORIN VincentSEMEndurance 72
105003h00'37''BOUGLET GuillaumeSEMLe Mans A 72
105103h00'37''FOY EddySEM
105203h00'38''PFEIFFER FredericSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
105303h00'40''GERMAIN SebastienSEM
105403h00'41''MACHADO ChristopheSEM
105503h00'41''LINDRON GuillaumeV1M
105603h00'41''HAMELIN YoannSEM
105703h00'41''RICHOMME Jean-pierreV2MBruz Athletisme
105803h00'41''LEPRETRE LeonV2MAs Des Municipaux Rennes Metro
105903h00'44''HARRIS Mark (GBR)SEM
106003h00'45''NGUYEN GillesV1MBiscarrosse Olympique
106103h00'45''DIEWALD Joerg (GER)V1M
106203h00'46''CORNEILLE LucV2M
106303h00'46''CHEDIN StephaneV1M
106403h00'47''ASTRUC MarcV2M
106503h00'49''HUGOT Jean-yvesV1MAsptt Auxerre
106603h00'50''BAUDRY TonySEMAsspcu Bordeaux
106703h00'50''PELTIER BenoitSEM
106803h00'52''EDWARDS Bobby (GBR)V1M
106903h00'52''MILD Bino (GER)SEM
107003h00'53''BARDEY FredericSEM
107103h00'54''PINNETERRE VincentSEM
107203h00'54''CASSONNET CyrilleSEM
107303h00'54''EUSTACHE GuillaumeSEM
107403h00'54''KANKARE Toni (FIN)SEM
107503h00'55''LOPEZ ThierrySEM
107603h00'55''BRIGGS David (GBR)SEM
107703h00'55''ABRY AdrienSEM
107803h00'55''BOURNY PascalV1MSainte Maure Athletic Club
107903h00'59''THARREAU NicolasSEM
108003h01'00''MANNINI Claudio (ITA)SEM
108103h01'00''BURILLE BenoitSEMChampionnet Sports
108203h01'01''MACHERET PaulV1M
108303h01'01''BRAZIER Paul (GBR)V1M
108403h01'02''SLEPCHENKO Alexander (RUS)V1M
108503h01'03''LESOURD DidierV1M
108603h01'05''MENARD ChristopheV1M
108703h01'06''LUIS MIGUEL Escobar vega (MEX)SEM
108803h01'07''FIETZ Matthew (AUS)SEM
108903h01'08''LACLAUTRE DominiqueV1MClain A. Pictave Poitiers
109003h01'09''REDONNET ChristopheV1M
109103h01'10''DENOYELLE FranckV1MUnion Caudry Athletisme
109203h01'11''NAPOLI Filippo (ITA)V2M
109303h01'12''PINEAU SebastienSEM
109403h01'13''O'DONOGHUE Kevin (GBR)SEM
109503h01'13''AVERY Lawrence (GBR)SEM
109603h01'14''HALL Matt (GBR)V1M
109703h01'14''GARGOULLAUD EmmanuelV1MEca Smarves Vernon
109803h01'14''AUCOURT SebastienSEM
109903h01'16''SPRINGER Carl (GER)V1M
110003h01'16''VOISIN EmmanuelV1M
110103h01'17''MAHAMANE Abdoul-karimSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
110203h01'20''POTTIER DidierV2MLivry Gargan Athletisme
110303h01'20''GUTH RaphaelV1M
110403h01'21''BEAUME François josephSEM
110503h01'22''GERMOND PatriceV1MEntente Des Mauges
110603h01'23''DERRIEN LudovicV1M
110703h01'24''DUPEUX NicolasSEM
110803h01'24''NATIVEL Jean ludovicSEMAc Saint-benoit
110903h01'25''LESAGE FredericSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
111003h01'25''LANNUZEL OlivierV1M
111103h01'25''MATHOREL Jean-michel (BEL)V1M
111203h01'26''BREBION ThierryV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
111303h01'26''MIRON GAMERO Ismael (ESP)V1M
111403h01'27''LEBRAY DavidSEM
111503h01'27''CLAUSS Daniel (GER)SEM
111603h01'28''MARGUERITAT AlbanSEMLes Milles Pattes De Romilly
111703h01'28''GREGOIRE YannSEMFree Run 72
111803h01'29''ORVAIN FranckV1M
111903h01'29''TRINQUANT FredericSEM
112003h01'29''LAMJOUN RachidV1M
112103h01'29''BURE GaylordSEM
112203h01'30''FAVROT MathieuSEMStade Sottevillais 76*
112303h01'30''FOLEGATTI Andrea (BRA)SEF
112403h01'31''BREMAUD NoelV1MEntente Des Mauges
112503h01'34''GHESQUIERE Olivier (BEL)V1M
112603h01'34''TAYERI Thomas (USA)V1M
112703h01'36''VENIANT EricV1MAsc Personnel Du Senat
112803h01'37''LABARDE Jean-pierreV1M
112903h01'37''BURNICHON Jean lucV1M
113003h01'40''ROUSSEL FranckV1M
113103h01'40''CASTEL BenjaminSEMVincennes Athletic
113203h01'41''RIGOLLE MickaelSEM
113303h01'41''TABITOURAT MustaphaSEM
113403h01'42''DUMONT EricSEM
113503h01'45''BOUCHEZ LaurentV1M
113603h01'48''PENAS LouisV2M
113703h01'49''JOUANNE Jean-philippeV1M
113803h01'51''GIBERT PhilippeSEM
113903h01'53''TAILLADE JulienSEM
114003h01'54''CHEMINADE ThierryV1M
114103h01'55''VISENTIN ThierryV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
114203h01'56''SHEWBROOK Jamie (GBR)SEM
114303h01'56''CHARLES LaurentV1M
114403h01'56''NOGARA Federico (ITA)V2M
114503h01'56''HOFFMANN Yann (LUX)SEM
114603h01'57''BASTAREAUD LeonardV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
114703h01'57''HOWARD Tim (GBR)SEM
114803h01'57''MARTIN MichaelSEM
114903h01'59''COBBAERT Johan (BEL)V1M
115003h01'59''RIVIERE FredericSEM
115103h02'04''RENAULT PhilippeV1M
115203h02'06''PAIRON Bertrand (BEL)SEM
115303h02'06''KACZMAREK Zbigniew (POL)V1M
115403h02'07''GABORIAU RogerV2MEntente Des Mauges
115503h02'07''GUINARD RomainSEMAs Pommeret
115603h02'08''WRIGHT Andrew (GBR)V1M
115703h02'08''CHICOUENE ClaireV1F
115803h02'11''LEHTIMAKI Harri (FIN)V1M
115903h02'12''NEYRAN BrunoV2M
116003h02'14''AFA Jean-philippeV1MAc Saint-benoit
116103h02'14''ROELENS ReneV1M
116203h02'16''GIBSON Anthony (GBR)SEM
116303h02'17''MAMOU ThierryV1M
116403h02'18''PIRCHER Andreas (ITA)V2M
116503h02'19''BOECK Roman (GER)V1M
116603h02'21''GIROUD Thierry (SUI)V1M
116703h02'21''MELIQUE DavidSEM
116803h02'22''FOUADI Issam (MAR)V1M
116903h02'22''RICHES David (AUS)V2M
117003h02'22''LEFEVRE SebastienSEMBordeaux Athle*
117103h02'23''CARRE LionelV1M
117203h02'25''PACE Leonardo (ITA)V1M
117303h02'25''KING Matthew (GBR)SEM
117403h02'27''GRUNWALD Ralf (GER)V1M
117503h02'27''PORTO PEDROSA Daniel (ESP)SEM
117603h02'28''PORCHET Jean-christopheESM
117703h02'29''COLLADO DanielV1M
117803h02'31''CHABBERT PierreV1M
117903h02'31''ANDERSEN Jes (DEN)V3M
118003h02'32''SEBESTIAN Patrik (SVK)V1M
118103h02'32''BREARLEY Matthew (GBR)V1M
118203h02'32''BUTLER Timothy (GBR)SEMUa Versailles
118303h02'33''EL FERTAK LahcenV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
118403h02'34''ROHMER DavidV1M
118503h02'36''SICARD NicolasV1M
118603h02'41''MEYER Roland (NZL)V2M
118703h02'44''FROULUND Peter (DEN)V1M
118803h02'44''TOURNEUR CedricSEM
118903h02'47''VANBRABANT SebastienSEM
119003h02'47''CHAUVAT BertrandSEM
119103h02'47''GABORET RogerV2M
119203h02'48''SAUVE GeoffroySEM
119303h02'49''ABADIE BastienSEMUnion Sportive Des Amis Du 17e
119403h02'49''ABOUZEID Andrew (GBR)SEM
119503h02'49''SANCHEZ VILLA Ruben (ESP)SEM
119603h02'50''DAN JohannV1M
119703h02'51''MONDJO JacquesV1M
119803h02'51''BANIQUED Johann (USA)SEM
119903h02'54''LILJA Katarina (SWE)SEF
120003h02'54''DAIRE ChristianV2M
120103h02'55''ARMUZZI Mattia (ITA)V1M
120203h02'55''MEERTENS Rene (NED)V1M
120303h02'56''GANGNANT SamuelSEM
120403h02'56''DEMONT DavidSEMArtois Athletisme*
120503h02'57''KERDELHUE Jean reneV1M
120603h02'59''BOUCHETARD PierreV1M
120703h03'01''REID Maurice (GBR)V1M
120803h03'02''ROUSSEAU BenjaminSEM
120903h03'02''BODIN AnthonySEM
121003h03'06''DEVAUX PascalV1MAthle Sud 77*
121103h03'07''BLANCHARD GuillaumeSEMAthle Bocage Vendee*
121203h03'09''LYKKEGAARD Esben (DEN)SEM
121303h03'09''GALLIOT GuillaumeSEMAs Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
121403h03'11''MOSER Branco (AUT)SEM
121503h03'12''BOUDON OlivierV1MUs Iberique Plessis Trevise
121603h03'12''BIHOUEE HerveV2MAsphalte 94
121703h03'13''BLANCHARD AlainV1MMarathon Du Perche Vendomois
121803h03'14''SROKA Jaroslaw (POL)V1M
121903h03'14''DUMONT OlivierV1M
122003h03'15''DELCROIX YannSEM
122103h03'15''BOHNET Christophe (SUI)VEM
122203h03'16''BOUHADDIOUI Abderrahmane (MAR)V1M
122303h03'18''PAZ GONZALEZ Juan carlos (ESP)V1M
122403h03'19''MONNIER MarcV2M
122503h03'21''TOME LuisV1M
122603h03'21''BERNADINI ChristianV1M
122703h03'22''LEITNER Dominik (SUI)SEM
122803h03'23''DUFOUR ChristopheV1M
122903h03'23''GUION Jean-charlesV1MSevre Bocage Ac
123003h03'24''BUTCHER Jeremy (GBR)SEM
123103h03'24''BELHADI ElhoucinV1MCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
123203h03'28''DOLBEAULT JeanV1M
123303h03'28''PRIMAULT GuillaumeSEM
123403h03'29''VASSEUR AymericSEM
123503h03'29''PELLERIN JohanSEMCsa Kremlin Bicetre
123603h03'31''SULLIVAN Toby (GBR)V1M
123703h03'31''LOPES François (POR)SEM
123803h03'31''SAUVE GregoireSEM
123903h03'33''VIALA PhilippeV1M
124003h03'34''SA Manuel silva (POR)V2M
124103h03'34''PUCCETTI Giorgio (ITA)V1M
124203h03'34''LACHEVRE JulienSEM
124303h03'35''MARQUER PhilippeV1MEntente Athletique Saint Malo*
124403h03'37''BERNIER ChristopheSEM
124503h03'37''SOULARD PhilippeV2MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
124603h03'38''Dos Santos Manuel (POR)V2M
124703h03'38''ABDICHE SamirV1MBordeaux Athle*
124803h03'39''MARCHANDE HerveV1MAs Cheminots Metz
124903h03'41''DESNOYERS VincentV1MBergerac Athletique Club
125003h03'43''AUGENDRE CatherineSEF
125103h03'43''MILLS Robert (GBR)SEM
125203h03'46''GLORIE Romeo (BEL)SEM
125303h03'47''DOLGIKH Konstantin (RUS)SEM
125403h03'47''POZZO DI BORGO BenoitSEM
125503h03'50''CASAVECCHIA Marco (ITA)V1M
125603h03'51''BERG FranckV1M
125703h03'51''GOIC PhilippeV1MElan Cesson
125803h03'51''DAUBY MaximeSEM
125903h03'54''OLAUSSON Anders (SWE)V1M
126003h03'54''LAIGLE DamienSEM
126103h03'54''RAYMOND NicolasSEM
126203h03'56''RENIER JohanSEM
126303h03'57''GASCOIN ChristopheV1M
126403h03'59''AUROUSSEAU FredericV2M
126503h03'59''KRONUS JoelV1M
126603h03'59''ROUXEL ChristianV2M
126703h04'00''KARSANBHAI Surendralal (USA)V1M
126803h04'02''SMYTH Ben (GBR)SEM
126903h04'05''ORERO OlivierSEMDomont Athletisme
127003h04'06''BAER Michael (AUS)V1M
127103h04'06''PATUREAU XavierSEM
127203h04'06''VETIER LoicV1M
127303h04'06''PUTZ ValeryV1M
127403h04'07''GOIO Patrizio (ITA)SEM
127503h04'07''LEFEBVRE EricV1MOuest Yvelines Athle*
127603h04'07''RE Gerardo hector (ARG)V2M
127703h04'09''CASTEL CedricV1M
127803h04'12''TURPIN KevinSEM
127903h04'13''MILLERE LaurentSEM
128003h04'15''BOUAOUDA KhalidV1MUs Talence
128103h04'16''MIOLA Luis (BRA)SEM
128203h04'16''FRIEDLANDER SteeveSEMXve Athletic Club
128303h04'16''DE VIAL SebastienSEM
128403h04'17''VOGELPOEL Daniel (AUS)V1M
128503h04'18''OLERON PascalV2MEa Pays De Broceliande
128603h04'18''PERON DenisV1M
128703h04'18''SAIDIA FathiV2MMaubeuge Marathon
128803h04'18''BORUTTA Stephen (USA)ESM
128903h04'19''VAN LAERE Peter (BEL)SEM
129003h04'20''BARBEY LaurentSEM
129103h04'22''RAULO RemyV2MAthletisme Sud 22 *
129203h04'22''KELLY Ron (USA)V1M
129303h04'22''GUNNARSSON Orn (Isl)V2M
129403h04'27''BLANC PhilippeV1M
129503h04'29''BERTIN XavierV1MGally Athletic Club*
129603h04'29''CADEAU VincentV1MAsc Saint-barthelemy
129703h04'30''IDIRI SalemV1MEntente De Haute Alsace*
129803h04'32''GOUTALOY MichelV2MAthletic Club Tassin
129903h04'33''LE NOACH JoseV1MAthle Pays De L'orient*
130003h04'34''MONNEY Stephanie (SUI)V1F
130103h04'35''DYSON Pete (GBR)SEM
130203h04'35''CASIMIR ChristianV1M
130303h04'36''PIASTA Dariusz (POL)V1M
130403h04'38''CASANUEVA Manuel (Chi)SEM
130503h04'41''MARTENOT AlainSEM
130603h04'42''BRAX PhilippeV1M
130703h04'42''SEGAL Eran (ISR)SEM
130803h04'43''PIEFER Kevin (USA)V1M
130903h04'43''FOURNIER JeromeV1MHurepoix Dourdan Marolles
131003h04'44''HAR NOF Ronen (ISR)V1M
131103h04'45''ONNO LaurentSEMNord Vendee Athletisme
131203h04'46''PITOR JeremySEM
131303h04'49''GERARDIN CedricSEM
131403h04'50''Reymonenq MagaliV1FNice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
131503h04'52''DELBECQ MatthieuSEM
131603h04'52''SMITH Michael (GBR)SEM
131703h04'52''AIT HAMMOU TALEB SamirSEM
131803h04'52''ALMAGRIDA ClarisseV1FElan Cesson
131903h04'53''ANDREW Lowes (GBR)SEM
132003h04'53''MCAULEY Fergus (IRL)SEM
132103h04'54''VILAGA Paulo (POR)V1M
132203h04'54''MERRIEN MichelV3MUa Tarbes-stado*
132303h04'55''ZERBIB Shimon (ISR)V1M
132403h04'55''MITCHELL Matthew (CAN)SEM
132503h04'56''DEFOSSEZ ChristopheV1M
132603h04'57''CARIO DavidV1MRacing Cf (paris)
132703h05'01''ALLONCLE DavidV1MLb Chateauroux
132803h05'01''RONDEAU HerveV1MSam Gueret
132903h05'03''GUITTENIT MathieuSEM
133003h05'05''YAKOUBENE PatrickV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
133103h05'05''HAYMOZ Yvan (SUI)SEM
133203h05'05''LY Nary (Cam)V1F
133303h05'06''WRIGHT NatanaelV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
133403h05'07''CADO NicolasSEM
133503h05'07''PREGO NicolasV1M
133603h05'08''CIDDA EnnioV2MA.c.f.c.g.a
133703h05'08''GOUZY GabrielV2MAthletic Club Des Pays D Agde
133803h05'09''BOULME Paul-emmanuelV1MAmicale Laique Bourg Sports
133903h05'10''VENTRE CedricV1M
134003h05'10''BLANC ChristianV1M
134103h05'10''KAVANAGH Justin (IRL)SEMAsphalte 94
134203h05'10''ALOY StephaneV1M
134303h05'11''MEAZA Jose manuel (ESP)V3M
134403h05'12''SAMOEY LudovicSEM
134503h05'12''FRYDMAN HerveSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
134603h05'13''SILLO Mattia (ITA)SEM
134703h05'14''CARTIER SebastienSEM
134803h05'14''GALET PatrickV2MAsptt Nancy *
134903h05'14''LISNARD DavidV1MAc Cannes *
135003h05'14''HEITZ SebastienV1MUa Societe Generale
135103h05'15''PODVIN OlivierV1M
135203h05'16''GARTSIONIS Ioannis (GRE)V2M
135303h05'17''STEFANIAK Paweb (POL)SEM
135403h05'18''JOUANNEAU LaurentV1M
135503h05'18''JOSEPH JoelV2MAc Goussainville
135603h05'18''THOMAS GillesV1M
135703h05'18''REY AnthonyV1M
135803h05'19''RODIA Angelo (BEL)V1M
135903h05'19''SIBERT BrunoV1MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
136003h05'19''PEDOUAN EricSEM
136103h05'19''BOLOPION LaurentSEMUa Societe Generale
136203h05'20''TRIDON Jean-philippeV2MEfs Reims A. *
136303h05'20''DERRICK Ben (AUS)SEM
136403h05'20''PASTINI RichardSEMCap Garonne*
136503h05'23''LABREGERE HerveV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
136603h05'23''DROUHIN NicolasV1M
136703h05'23''JABY FredericV1MCognac Ac
136803h05'26''BRIFFAULT GuillaumeSEM
136903h05'26''THEZENAS PatriceV1M
137003h05'26''SCHELLA Massimo (ITA)V2M
137103h05'26''DELBAERE TimotheeSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
137203h05'27''VACHERON SebastienSEM
137303h05'28''GOUSSEAU ChristianV1M
137403h05'28''JUNCA FredericSEM
137503h05'30''BARIC NicolasV1M
137603h05'30''DUPRET Didier (BEL)V1M
137703h05'34''GANAI KarimSEM
137803h05'34''VERNA BrunoV1MSainte Maure Athletic Club
137903h05'35''GATINEAU QuentinSEM
138003h05'35''ROUSSELOT BertrandV1MRacing Club Nantais *
138103h05'35''BEDIN FabriceSEM
138203h05'36''HOLLEBEKE EmmanuelESM
138303h05'38''MARTEAU JackyV2M
138403h05'38''LORGE Jean-marc (BEL)V1M
138503h05'38''BENNATAN HerveV1MEstuaire Athletic Club
138603h05'39''MATUSZAK RomainSEM
138703h05'40''ZIPPELIUS Peter (USA)SEM
138803h05'40''MOUREAUD SebastienSEMUa Societe Generale
138903h05'41''PETITFILS GillesV1M
139003h05'41''LE CORNEC LoicSEM
139103h05'41''SLJIVIC JeromeSEM
139203h05'41''DEBAVELAERE LaurentV1M
139303h05'42''ROUGES FrançoisV2M
139403h05'43''ROI VincentV2M
139503h05'44''HAMMAMI HaoussiV1M
139603h05'44''BOURGEON StephaneV1MAthle Pays De Fougeres *
139703h05'47''PHULPIN YannickSEM
139803h05'47''KOSAKOWSKI Marian (POL)V2M
139903h05'47''REBEYROL ValeryV1M
140003h05'49''MARTINEZ JeromeSEM
140103h05'49''MANSON DavidV1MUpac Chateau-gontier *
140203h05'51''RASMUSSEN Rune (DEN)ESM
140303h05'52''FACIUS Andreas (GER)V1M
140403h05'52''BRANDIBAT JeromeSEM
140503h05'52''RINGUEDE FlorianSEMClain A. Pictave Poitiers
140603h05'53''GODIER LaurentV1M
140703h05'55''GOUSSET PhilippeV1M
140803h05'56''DOYEN Laurent (BEL)SEM
140903h05'58''LE FLOC'H StephanieSEF
141003h05'58''MARIAVALE SebastienSEM
141103h05'59''POLIGNE MaximeSEMCjf Saint-malo
141203h05'59''SAVARY BertrandSEM
141303h06'00''MOREL SylvainSEM
141403h06'02''APPEL Stefan (GER)V1M
141503h06'07''BOUCKNOOGHE BenjaminV1MPlanete Running
141603h06'09''GUERRAND PhilippeV2MAs Culturelle Air Paris
141703h06'09''ROSS Pia (FIN)V1F
141803h06'09''LAFARGUE AlainV1M
141903h06'09''CLARK Derek (GBR)V1M
142003h06'09''DESCAMPS PascalSEM
142103h06'09''LETELLIER SebastienV1M
142203h06'11''PRETI Enzo (ITA)SEM
142303h06'11''SALOMON FranckV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
142403h06'13''VU Thanh-chinhV2MAuvers Athletisme
142503h06'15''VILCOCQ GeraldV3MUa Societe Generale
142603h06'16''CHUPIN Jean-mauriceV1MEntente Des Mauges
142703h06'16''HATTON Robert (GBR)SEM
142803h06'16''BAFCOP NicolasV1M
142903h06'19''CRETOIS OlivierSEM
143003h06'20''BELAIDI MouloudV3MAs Culturelle Francophone
143103h06'20''COVILLE Jean-pierreV1M
143203h06'20''GONIN FabriceV1M
143303h06'20''BOUSBIH GazhiV1M
143403h06'20''PUTT Stuart (GBR)V1M
143503h06'21''ALVES EmmanuelSEM
143603h06'23''JACOBS BenjaminSEM
143703h06'25''DUHAMEL JocelynV1MAc Villeneuve D'ascq
143803h06'25''BOURGAIN SebastienSEMSport Plus
143903h06'26''SEBESTIAN Sylvia (SVK)SEF
144003h06'26''FRIESS ThibaudSEM
144103h06'27''GANDON OlivierV1M
144203h06'28''SALINES GeorgesV2M
144303h06'29''TITA MounirV1MOuest Yvelines Athle*
144403h06'29''HOULSBY Neil (GBR)SEM
144503h06'31''BELZ Pierre vincentSEM
144603h06'31''MAURIZIO Roberto (ITA)V2M
144703h06'35''FOUCAULT BriceESM
144803h06'35''GERAGHTY Fiachra (IRL)SEM
144903h06'35''LAURENT MatthieuSEM
145003h06'37''MANUEL Juan nebot (ESP)V2M
145103h06'37''RISACHER VincentV1M
145203h06'37''DA ROCHA PedroV2M
145303h06'37''DUNET XavierSEM
145403h06'37''GARDON SophieV1FAs Tefana
145503h06'38''KRABBE Tommy (DEN)SEM
145603h06'38''LANOUE MartialSEM
145703h06'38''MANGAN Stephen (IRL)SEM
145803h06'39''OLSSON Oscar (SWE)SEM
145903h06'40''DUNEGRE MaximeV1MXve Athletic Club
146003h06'41''BOSSY AnneV2F
146103h06'42''PESSELON GillesV2M
146203h06'42''BREANT CharlesV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
146303h06'42''CHAUMETTE StephaneSEM
146403h06'45''COPPENOLLE Jean-FrançoisSEM
146503h06'45''LARUE Thomas (USA)SEM
146603h06'46''POMMERAY Jean-marcV1M
146703h06'46''ROBERT PatrickV3MAsptt Auxerre
146803h06'47''WALCZAK-CAPELE JeromeSEM
146903h06'47''BOUTES SebastienSEMXve Athletic Club
147003h06'47''PAOLO Mazzanti (ITA)V1M
147103h06'48''BODIN HerveSEM
147203h06'50''JAFFRELOT AnneSEFLe Souffle Des Abers Lannilis
147303h06'50''CASSEZ PascalV1M
147403h06'50''GODENIR FrancisV1M
147503h06'51''FOWLER Mark (GBR)SEM
147603h06'51''MORELLE Jean-philippeV1MAmiens Uc
147703h06'52''RENON PierreSEMBlagnac Sc
147803h06'53''FAMLONGA Flavio (ITA)V1M
147903h06'54''DELATTRE GwenaelSEM
148003h06'57''GRASSET AnthonyV1MAsptt Nantes
148103h06'57''HUTIN BrunoSEMVerneuil Macadam
148203h06'57''LEMAITRE AurelienSEMUa Societe Generale
148303h06'59''RAMARE Jean-yvesV1MEa Pays De Broceliande
148403h07'00''LALANNE JoelV2MAstarac Fond Club
148503h07'00''STUTEL NicolasV1M
148603h07'01''LABBE AnthonySEM
148703h07'01''VINCENT MarcV1M
148803h07'02''PATERSON Moray (GBR)SEM
148903h07'03''ALESSANDRA Jean-christopheV2MMenton Marathon A
149003h07'05''GUENOT PhilippeV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
149103h07'06''HAINSWORTH Chris (GBR)SEM
149203h07'06''VERVEUR PhilippeV1M
149303h07'06''GERGAUD OlivierSEMUnion Sportive Bainaise
149403h07'06''BEAUMONT Carlos (ESP)SEM
149503h07'06''URGESI Cosimo (ITA)V3MAc Boulogne Billancourt
149603h07'06''CHAUVIN VincentSEMC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
149703h07'07''THIBLIER TomSEM
149803h07'08''NATALE Joel (GBR)SEM
149903h07'08''BARROS-TASTETS ThomasSEM
150003h07'08''WARREN Holly (NZL)SEF
150103h07'08''SMITH John (IRL)SEM
150203h07'09''LINXE PhilippeV2M
150303h07'09''JULLIAND RemiSEM
150403h07'10''AGHIV Yuval (ISR)V1M
150503h07'10''SAEN Dominique (BEL)V2M
150603h07'13''FLESSEL JosselinV1MSaint Denis Emotion
150703h07'13''MARCUZ PhilippeV2M
150803h07'13''HULIN AntoineV1M
150903h07'15''FREMAUX ChristianV1M
151003h07'15''LAPORTE Jean-marcV2M
151103h07'16''JANNIN Jean-FrançoisSEM
151203h07'16''LENAFF PascalSEM
151303h07'17''HOLLISS Ben (GBR)SEM
151403h07'18''BODIN MarcelV2M
151503h07'19''MAUVAIS ClementSEMUnion Athletique De Montereau
151603h07'20''BANNIER GerardV1M
151703h07'21''TOMMASO Bricca (ITA)SEM
151803h07'22''MENAUT RichardSEM
151903h07'22''MACQUEEN Anthony (GBR)V1M
152003h07'23''LESEURRE NicolasSEMCa Bar/aube - Bayel
152103h07'25''SARTORIUS MatthieuSEM
152203h07'26''CHAUSSADE NicolasV1M
152303h07'27''SOUDANT ChristopheSEMAthletic Club De Colombes
152403h07'27''KALOUAZ FlorianSEM
152503h07'28''STENBERG Markku (FIN)SEM
152603h07'28''DIEULOUARD FrançoisV1M
152703h07'31''ROUSSEAU JeremieSEM
152803h07'37''SANGLIER JoelV1M
152903h07'37''MALNOURY StephaneV1MEfs Reims A. *
153003h07'38''COUTURIER ChristopheSEM
153103h07'38''FABRIER LionelV1MAthletic Club Salonais *
153203h07'40''ABRAMOWSKI Klaus (GER)V1M
153303h07'40''ROSZAK EmmanuelV1M
153403h07'40''BALABAUD LaurentV1MAntony Athletisme 92
153503h07'41''TASSEAU BenoitV1M
153603h07'43''ARNOLD James (GBR)SEM
153703h07'46''MAUR RenaudV1M
153803h07'47''SALATI Umer (Ind)SEM
153903h07'48''GIORGI Jean-pierreV1MWhite Harriers Suresnes*
154003h07'48''BOUDIER StephaneV1M
154103h07'49''CRATERE WilfridV1M
154203h07'51''LARNIER CyrilSEMUa Societe Generale
154303h07'52''DEMUNCK PascalV1M
154403h07'55''LANDRIEUX SebastienSEM
154503h07'56''FINDLAY-ROBINSON Dan (GBR)SEM
154603h07'56''SAUGER NicolasSEMAs Nogent-le-rotrou
154703h07'58''POTIN Jean-christopheSEM
154803h07'59''WOOD James (GBR)SEM
154903h07'59''NAUD CyrilleV1M
155003h07'59''DAVIN GuillaumeV1M
155103h08'01''BOURDAIS PatrickV2M
155203h08'01''SAVAREAU JoelV1M
155303h08'02''CORDIER BorisV1M
155403h08'03''KERLOC'H StephaneV1MAc Cellois
155503h08'03''GAUTHIER GuillaumeV1M
155603h08'04''LOTTERITSCH Karl (AUT)V1M
155703h08'05''CROCHARD AnthonyV1MAsc Saint-barthelemy
155803h08'05''NEGRE SebastienV1M
155903h08'05''EUCARICE VincentV2M
156003h08'06''OSMONT ChristopheSEM
156103h08'06''IZAAC Jean-marieSEMA.m.c. De Mourenx
156203h08'07''RANDRIAMIARISOA AndySEM
156303h08'07''HEROUX PierreV1MEntente Mt St Aignan Maromme*
156403h08'09''POTEL FrançoisV1M
156503h08'09''FAUTER FredericSEMCs Provins Athletisme
156603h08'10''CHRISTIEN PatrickV2M
156703h08'10''YAHIAOUI Sidi-mohamedSEMNouveau St Amand Etudiant Club
156803h08'10''LE BRUN SebastienSEM
156903h08'10''RUET MickaelV1M
157003h08'11''LINDEMANN Norbert (GER)V2M
157103h08'11''BOUISSET EtienneSEMSaint Denis Emotion
157203h08'11''PRAG Andrew (GBR)SEM
157303h08'11''WARREN Dave (GBR)SEM
157403h08'12''KEAN Seth (USA)SEM
157503h08'13''TROUDE GodefroyV1M
157603h08'13''MKADARA AbdallahV1MMontpellier Athletic Running C
157703h08'13''MAS FredericV1M
157803h08'14''NEWMAN Kevin (GBR)SEM
157903h08'14''POLAERT Henri-jeanV1M
158003h08'15''GALY JoelV1M
158103h08'15''COULON MartialV1M
158203h08'15''COULON MartialV1M
158303h08'15''PULIGNY AlainV1M
158403h08'16''NARBONA Alberto (ESP)V1M
158503h08'16''KARDOS Peter (HUN)V1M
158603h08'17''ROZE GuillaumeV1M
158703h08'17''IKHADDALENE MouloudSEMAsphalte 94
158803h08'18''LEMERRE EdouardSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
158903h08'18''MARCHAND LudovicSEM
159003h08'19''MUSSARD BrunoV1M
159103h08'19''MAHE BrunoV1M
159203h08'19''KARANASIOS Stan (AUS)SEM
159303h08'19''ROSE Jean christopheV1MEsprit Run
159403h08'19''ORANGE MichaelSEMSenart Combs Brie Athletisme*
159503h08'19''CLAIR ArnaudSEM
159603h08'20''CAZEAU ChristopheSEM
159703h08'21''DE NADAILLAC StanislasV1M
159803h08'21''LORENZO Jean-baptisteSEM
159903h08'22''TIXIER JeromeV1M
160003h08'24''MOURRAT DavidV1M
160103h08'24''HERMABESSIERE JeromeSEM
160203h08'25''SAMMARTANO PhilippeV1M
160303h08'25''BORDAS LOPEZ Ricardo (ESP)V2M
160403h08'25''TEAGUE David (GBR)SEM
160503h08'25''JALABERT LaurentV1M
160603h08'25''GIRET TonySEM
160703h08'25''NOYE JulienSEM
160803h08'26''CALUCHO Josep m (ESP)V1M
160903h08'26''HENRIKSSON Patrik (SWE)V1M
161003h08'26''BARON ValentinSEM
161103h08'27''MORIZOT PierreSEM
161203h08'28''DONALDSON ThierryV1M
161303h08'28''MIGOT Jean-FrançoisV1MAsptt Clermont Athletisme
161403h08'28''LEDUCQ JeromeV1MAthletic Club De Margny Les Co
161503h08'29''THEBAULT JeromeV1M
161603h08'29''RIMMER AntoineV1M
161703h08'31''GUICHART LaurentSEM
161803h08'32''LAVECCHIA Antonio (SWE)V1M
161903h08'32''GASMI RogediSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes*
162003h08'33''SAVY CedricSEMUa Societe Generale
162103h08'34''ALEXANDRE DavidSEMAco Sourdeval
162203h08'34''WENGER StephaneV1MAlsace Nord Athletisme*
162303h08'35''VELER NicolasSEMSr Obernai
162403h08'35''CAILLEAU SylvainSEM
162503h08'36''MELLOUET MartialV1MPhalempin Ac
162603h08'37''JALLAND Robert (GBR)V1M
162703h08'39''JAIME Soriano reina (ESP)V1M
162803h08'39''THEVENIN NicolasSEM
162903h08'39''FOUNINI AbdouV2M
163003h08'40''FAUCON TonySEMUs Olympique De Chelles
163103h08'42''YAMASAKI Fabio (BRA)SEM
163203h08'42''DUGORD EtienneV1M
163303h08'43''NAZON Jean patrickSEM
163403h08'44''PAUL-CONSTANT PhilippeV1M
163503h08'44''HUCKELL David (GBR)SEM
163603h08'45''MONTLUC BrunoV1M
163703h08'45''GRANET PierreSEM
163803h08'46''PAK Joseph (USA)SEM
163903h08'47''ZERLAUTH Jean-baptisteSEM
164003h08'47''KERSEY Christina (NZL)SEF
164103h08'48''DEMIAZ NicolasSEMPlm Conflans
164203h08'50''BRETON ThomasSEM
164303h08'51''ALEJANDRO Pelaez madrid (ESP)SEM
164403h08'51''BRUNOT PascalV2MA.c.f.c.g.a
164503h08'52''PENNEL FranckVEM
164603h08'53''ROBIN Jean patrickV2M
164703h08'53''LECERF GaelSEM
164803h08'53''TANGUY SebastienSEM
164903h08'53''GAUDFROY GuillaumeV1MEa Centre Isere*
165003h08'53''MARTINEZ JeanV1M
165103h08'56''PELLET MartinSEM
165203h08'57''CHARON AurelienSEM
165303h08'57''CHAPPAZ PascalSEM
165403h08'57''MAINAUD EricSEM
165503h08'58''DE GIOVANNI YoannSEM
165603h08'58''LEBANSAIS RemyV1M
165703h08'59''BAUD DanielV2M
165803h09'00''COUPE PatriceV1M
165903h09'02''WECHSLER PierreV1M
166003h09'02''RUDEFORTH Kingsley (AUS)SEM
166103h09'03''ABREU DA CUNHA DavidSEM
166203h09'04''SIDLER Daniel (SUI)SEM
166303h09'04''FORNER ErwanSEM
166403h09'04''BRAZILLE StephaneV1M
166503h09'05''HIME Mario (BRA)V1M
166603h09'05''HENRY Jean-paulV2M
166703h09'06''GUEVENOUX-GLORIAN ChristopheV1M
166803h09'06''BAZE KamelV3MStade De Vanves
166903h09'06''GOUTAGNY GeorgesV2M
167003h09'08''SCHERBECK GaelSEM
167103h09'08''ROLLAND EmmanuelV1M
167203h09'08''WINSNES Bjorn (SWE)SEM
167303h09'09''KALICINSKI EricV1MVincennes Athletic
167403h09'10''LECAT JeromeSEM
167503h09'10''TRAVERS LoicSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
167603h09'10''LINXE PascalV1M
167703h09'10''DENOUAL RonanSEM
167803h09'11''BULEUX FabriceSEMCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
167903h09'12''KETS Andrew (AUS)V1M
168003h09'13''TOUMINET TonySEM
168103h09'14''MILES Daniel (GBR)SEM
168203h09'15''BEKKOUCHE AzdinV1M
168303h09'15''DEMOL RemiSEM
168403h09'17''COUTURIER AlainV1M
168503h09'17''VAN DER VLIET Kees (NED)V1M
168603h09'18''VIDOT YannickSEMBois De Nefles Athletisme
168703h09'19''COSSET RaphaelSEMCa Montreuil 93
168803h09'20''CHOUVY EricV1M
168903h09'21''TRIBUT JenniferSEFGivet-revin Ac *
169003h09'21''AMELAINE FranckV1M
169103h09'21''BECCEGATO Guerrino (ITA)V1M
169203h09'22''GUY Peeters (BEL)V1M
169303h09'24''MARTINEZ MathieuV1M
169403h09'24''SCHWEIG StephaneV1M
169503h09'25''MANSOURI FaridSEM
169603h09'27''BULLOCK Graeme (GBR)SEM
169703h09'28''GUILLOUX CyrilSEM
169803h09'29''BERTEAU FrançoisSEM
169903h09'31''SEBILEAU DamienSEM
170003h09'31''TASSAFOUT KamalSEMCo Champagne Aa *
170103h09'32''BAPTISTE BenoitSEMTroyes Omnisports
170203h09'33''CORTIER Piet (BEL)SEM
170303h09'35''PEIGNET NicolasSEM
170403h09'36''HINGANT AlainV3MJogging Pays De Lamballe
170503h09'36''AUQUIER RolandSEM
170603h09'37''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
170703h09'37''GUNDERSEN Eirik christoph (NOR)SEM
170803h09'37''CIEUTAT ChristopheSEM
170903h09'38''MONTANIER FredericV1M
171003h09'39''GERARDIN AntoineSEM
171103h09'39''JUSTESEN Lona (SWE)SEF
171203h09'40''MOTOC Daniel vicentiu (ROM)SEM
171303h09'40''GERLACH Peter (GER)V1M
171403h09'41''LARSEN Henrik (DEN)V1M
171503h09'42''EL MAHI SaadSEM
171603h09'42''BERNARD CyrilSEM
171703h09'43''FREMONT WilliamV1MAc Roche-sur-yon *
171803h09'44''SMITH Alex (GBR)SEM
171903h09'44''MEZIERES FabriceSEMUa Societe Generale
172003h09'45''CANADILLAS LOPEZ Francisco (ESP)SEM
172103h09'46''GUILLMART Marc-antoineSEM
172203h09'46''GRINT Andrew (GBR)V1M
172303h09'47''TABATA Yosuke (JPN)V2M
172403h09'47''TESSIER DidierV2MC.l.o.c. Acheres
172503h09'48''DEBRAY AlainV2M
172603h09'48''BROADLEY Michael (GBR)SEM
172703h09'50''SEME Tomaz (SLO)V1M
172803h09'50''PROSPERI Luca (GBR)SEM
172903h09'50''HAMEZ BenjaminESM
173003h09'51''CLEVELAND Ashley (AUS)SEM
173103h09'52''HADJ ABDERRAHMANE RachidSEM
173203h09'52''NEWTON Simon (GBR)V1M
173303h09'53''ANNE AnthonySEM
173403h09'54''ROCHARD Jean-lucV1M
173503h09'55''BOUCHAMA RobertV2MCap Garonne*
173603h09'56''ROBERTO Magnisi (ITA)SEM
173703h09'56''LA PERA Lara (ITA)SEF
173803h10'00''BOIS FabienSEMUa Societe Generale
173903h10'01''GRAS MarcV2MPessac Ac
174003h10'01''CHAFIOL OlivierSEM
174103h10'01''ALVARO Martinez bravo (ESP)SEM
174203h10'02''BERNTSSON Ola (SWE)V1M
174303h10'03''DANSET FlorentSEM
174403h10'04''MONTAG Martin (DEN)V1M
174503h10'04''HORN Richard (GER)SEM
174603h10'04''SEDDIK KhalideSEM
174703h10'04''JAKESOVA Klara (CZE)SEF
174803h10'06''DERRIEN DidierV2M
174903h10'08''DUBARRY Jean pierreV1M
175003h10'09''TOUITI-DAMAR MichaelSEM
175103h10'09''LEQUITTE AnthonySEMStade Rennais Athletisme*
175203h10'11''DEMON FrançoisV1M
175303h10'12''ELLINGSEN Bjarte (NOR)V2M
175403h10'12''HOWELLS John (GBR)SEM
175503h10'13''RICCI Mario (ITA)V2M
175603h10'14''DELECROIX KarlV1M
175703h10'15''OLIVARES HERNANDEZ Antonio (MEX)V1M
175803h10'16''PRIGENT ErwannSEM
175903h10'16''DAMI NordineV1MAuby Athletic Club
176003h10'18''NASSIET FrançoisSEMClub Multi Sports De Pantin
176103h10'18''HERLEZ GregorySEM
176203h10'18''SERVANT SylvainV1M
176303h10'18''BIRD Darren (GBR)SEM
176403h10'19''GRAVOIL DidierV1M
176503h10'20''HENRY PhilippeV1M
176603h10'21''BOURDY ChristopheV1M
176703h10'21''LAM FrancisSEM
176803h10'21''DAVID JocelynSEM
176903h10'23''MACLE BrunoSEM
177003h10'23''MACHADO Tiago (POR)V1M
177103h10'24''MARTY GeraudSEM
177203h10'25''BONOMO MickaelSEM
177303h10'25''VITRY GerardV2MCap Garonne*
177403h10'26''WOODMAN Paul (GBR)SEM
177503h10'27''GOZZA Filippo (ITA)V1M
177603h10'27''ROLIN RogerV1M
177703h10'28''LUIS DAVID Martin pena (ESP)V1M
177803h10'28''GJERMUND Midtbo (NOR)ESM
177903h10'28''RECHATIN SimonSEM
178003h10'28''MINGUET JacquesV2MAsptt Angers
178103h10'29''LEX FrançoisSEM
178203h10'29''MONTARIOL YvesV2M
178303h10'29''KAARLELA Markku (FIN)V1M
178403h10'29''CHERDOT PascalV1M
178503h10'29''GARCIA ESTEVEZ JoseSEM
178603h10'30''DOUCERET GuillaumeSEMCa Montreuil 93
178703h10'30''MAILLET PhilippeV1MCa Vierzon
178803h10'32''FONDS FabriceSEM
178903h10'34''BILLANT FredericV1M
179003h10'34''AYROLE NicolasSEM
179103h10'34''TONOLI SergeV2MAsm St-etienne
179203h10'34''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
179303h10'35''CERTENAIS GaetanSEM
179403h10'35''MARY PhilippeV1M
179503h10'35''O CONNOR Thomas (IRL)V1M
179603h10'37''DA PAIXAO JeanV1M
179703h10'37''HOTTIN FabriceV1MAlc Vieux Conde
179803h10'39''AERNOUT RichardSEM
179903h10'40''JACQUEMIN AlexandreSEM
180003h10'41''GUFFROY ArnaudSEM
180103h10'41''BOUFRIZI Abdel kaderVEM
180203h10'41''METAIREAU Marie cecileV1F
180303h10'42''PAYN SebastienSEM
180403h10'42''ALBEROLA FrançoisV1M
180503h10'42''BATTE Pierre-yvesV1M
180603h10'43''MCEVILLY Ian (IRL)V1M
180703h10'43''GACH PhilippeV1M
180803h10'43''FILLATRE Jean-FrançoisSEM
180903h10'45''DECRETON PascalV2M
181003h10'45''PAULSEN Eduardo (MEX)SEM
181103h10'46''FORD Martin (GBR)V2M
181203h10'47''RUCHTI Sepp (SUI)V1M
181303h10'47''CLOIREC BrunoV1M
181403h10'47''CIARAMELLA Jean-paulV2M
181503h10'49''POSSEME YoannSEMLe Havre S'port Athletisme
181603h10'50''MEZIERE LaurentV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
181703h10'51''PASSUELLO Max (ITA)SEM
181803h10'51''CLERC DenisV1M
181903h10'52''KUPEC Pavol (SVK)V1M
182003h10'53''BOUDIER LaurentV1M
182103h10'54''MOISSONNIER Louis-christophV1M
182203h10'54''KIRM Joze (SLO)V1M
182303h10'55''SCHWARZER Markus (GER)SEM
182403h10'55''DE JONG Bas (NED)SEM
182503h10'56''MCAULEY Shane (IRL)SEM
182603h10'56''DUSSART SebastienV1M
182703h10'56''CARLIER ArnaudSEM
182803h10'58''GAUCHER PatrickV1MAthle 52 *
182903h10'59''ESTEVES LudovicSEM
183003h11'00''MINUSCOLI Patrik (SUI)SEM
183103h11'00''DROUDE BertrandV1M
183203h11'01''PERES JulienSEM
183303h11'02''SERVOISIER FranckV1M
183403h11'03''BETOULE GregorySEM
183503h11'07''PERTHUIS NicolasSEM
183603h11'08''BRETON EricV1M
183703h11'09''DE ALBUQUERQUE MickaelSEM
183803h11'10''FURET StephaneV1M
183903h11'10''FABRE Jean-lucV1M
184003h11'10''PEYRE ChristopheSEM
184103h11'10''DE CHEZELLES AlexisSEM
184203h11'11''ALLARD HerveV1M
184303h11'11''TREMBLAY ArnaudSEMEntente Littoral Athletisme No
184403h11'13''TOMBACCO Giorgio (ITA)V2M
184503h11'14''MENNESSIER Jean philippeV1M
184603h11'16''COILLOT GregorySEM
184703h11'18''TARCZYCSKI Tomasz (POL)SEM
184803h11'19''HOF BrunoV1M
184903h11'21''DUBUISSON Francis (BEL)V1M
185003h11'21''HAMEL StephaneV1M
185103h11'22''DUSSAUSSOIS ClementSEM
185203h11'22''DELORME PascalV1M
185303h11'22''HEBERT MickaelSEM
185403h11'23''BERNARD Jean-yvesSEM
185503h11'23''JORGENSEN Peter (DEN)SEM
185603h11'23''BEAUDUSSEAU LudovicSEM
185703h11'24''LUCAS BertrandSEM
185803h11'25''NIEL FredericSEM
185903h11'25''CADRAN JulienSEM
186003h11'25''CHAI Aaron (NZL)SEM
186103h11'26''MOUTARDE PascalSEM
186203h11'27''REDDING Thomas (GBR)SEM
186303h11'27''SANDRINI JeromeSEM
186403h11'28''GRENIER LaurentV1MEntente Mt St Aignan Maromme*
186503h11'28''CHAUVIN NoelV1M
186603h11'28''TAILHADES FrançoisV1M
186703h11'29''ANNETTE CyrilSEM
186803h11'29''TROELS Michael (AUT)SEM
186903h11'30''CORBETT Darren (GBR)V1M
187003h11'31''PHELIPPAUD BertrandV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
187103h11'34''DEBODE CedricSEM
187203h11'35''LE CLAINCHE ChristopheSEM
187303h11'35''LACOUDRAY GeorgetV2MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
187403h11'36''DEKHIL AbdelazizV3MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
187503h11'36''RABILLARD StephaneSEM
187603h11'37''NAYLOR William (NZL)SEM
187703h11'37''ROBIN LouisV1M
187803h11'37''CONVERT ArnaudV1M
187903h11'38''CHAOUI DrissV1M
188003h11'38''SEIGNEUR ClovisSEM
188103h11'40''CERDAN PLAZA Pedro jesus (ESP)V2M
188203h11'41''JOBBE DUVAL MartinSEM
188303h11'41''HONORIO FrançoisV2M
188403h11'41''MARIOTTA Adrian (Uru) (URU)V1M
188503h11'41''COUSTALOU DidierV1MC. O. Du Sud De L'essonne*
188603h11'43''ESCAL DenisV2M
188703h11'47''LABRUYERE EmilieSEFEfs Reims A. *
188803h11'48''DUBROCA BenoitV1M
188903h11'48''MARX PierreSEM
189003h11'49''ALVES AmandioV1MBiarritz Olympique
189103h11'50''MCLEAN Andrew (AUS)SEM
189203h11'50''SCHMIDT PhilippeSEM
189303h11'51''JARDINE Bret (USA)V1M
189403h11'51''GAMOTE Jose (ESP)V1M
189503h11'52''MERRIEN JulienSEM
189603h11'53''DUPUY Jean-FrançoisV1M
189703h11'53''GILLAS FabriceV1M
189803h11'54''PENIFAURE ChristopheSEMLe Chesnay 78 As
189903h11'55''GAUTHIER FrançoisV1MFc Laon
190003h11'55''FRETIN FrançoisSEM
190103h11'56''LE ROY XavierV2MPierrefitte Multi Athlon
190203h11'56''AFROUKH LhoucineSEM
190303h11'56''CALMARD ThierryV1M
190403h11'58''MOUAS Mohamed (ALG)V2MChaville Athletisme
190503h11'58''JONES Steve (GBR)SEM
190603h11'58''ENGEMAND Jan (DEN)V2M
190703h12'00''HEBERT CyrilSEMAsc Le Havre
190803h12'01''BRUUN Kenneth (DEN)SEM
190903h12'01''DOWLING John (GBR)SEM
191003h12'02''OLIVEIRA SANTOS Claudiney (BRA)SEM
191103h12'02''BOOTH Simon (GBR)SEM
191203h12'03''GRAUPNER StephaneV1M
191303h12'04''ARTHUR Mike (RSA)SEM
191403h12'05''THALMENCY Jean danielSEM
191503h12'05''WHISHAW Tim (AUS)SEM
191603h12'05''FRITZ NicolasV1M
191703h12'06''SALIH Mustafa (GBR)V1M
191803h12'06''ADLAN MERINI MehdiV2M
191903h12'06''DELAVAULT AndreV1M
192003h12'07''GLOVER-MAIN Alistair (GBR)SEM
192103h12'07''CIABATTI Odette (ITA)V1F
192203h12'09''BOULANGER BrunoV1MEntente Des Mauges
192303h12'11''Liotard LaurentV1M
192403h12'11''WANGBERG Michael (NOR)SEM
192503h12'12''BOURGET Jean paulV1M
192603h12'13''ESTEBAN MENENDEZ Javier (ESP)V1M
192703h12'14''DE JONG Friso (GBR)SEM
192803h12'14''GOODRICH Barney (GBR)SEM
192903h12'15''TOLKSDORF Kirsten-ralph (GER)SEM
193003h12'15''BERIA CathyV1FUs Marquette
193103h12'18''LATTAUD BernardV2M
193203h12'18''FOUCAUX EricV1MMontlucon Athletisme
193303h12'18''POMMES CyrilSEMUs Dax
193403h12'19''MOCIGEMBA Dennis (GER)SEM
193503h12'20''AUSSENAC GilbertV3MCa Balma
193603h12'20''DAVERSIN FlorentSEM
193703h12'22''GRUEL ChristopheV1M
193803h12'22''WIK Magnus (SWE)V1M
193903h12'22''BEVERIDGE Debra (AUS)V1F
194003h12'23''MAITENAZ StephaneV1MCourir Pays De Grasse
194103h12'24''BEN TAHIR ALAMI Otman (MAR)V1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
194203h12'24''ARCHAMBAULT ThierryV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
194303h12'25''TANGUY ChristopheV1M
194403h12'26''MARTINEZ BLASCO Juan ambrosio (ESP)V1M
194503h12'26''DEBIONNE ThierryV1MColmar Marathon Club
194603h12'27''SUMMO PhilippeV1M
194703h12'28''TISON PhilippeV1MEntente Des Mauges
194803h12'28''BONNISSEAU EricSEMCsjb Angers
194903h12'28''VALLEE GuillaumeV1M
195003h12'29''BAXTER Colin (GBR)V1M
195103h12'29''MATHIEU EmmanuelV1M
195203h12'29''NEVEU FranckSEM
195303h12'30''LECLERC Jean-pierreV1M
195403h12'31''POURREAU BorisSEM
195503h12'31''GRAVOST PierricV1M
195603h12'32''LAURENT MichelV1M
195703h12'32''ROUCOUX LaurentV2M
195803h12'32''LE DEUFF OllivierSEM
195903h12'32''COMBE MichelV2M
196003h12'33''BURGE Wilfried (SUI)V2M
196103h12'33''SHARMA Carl (GBR)SEM
196203h12'34''CLEMMENSEN Poul (DEN)V3M
196303h12'34''LOMBARD RomainSEMVanves Run Club 92
196403h12'35''RUOTTE AnthonySEM
196503h12'39''RINDER StephaneV1M
196603h12'40''GONNET ChristopheSEM
196703h12'40''JASON Pierre (GBR)SEM
196803h12'41''LEROUX PierreSEM
196903h12'41''BATTAGLIA PaulV2MAs Bondy
197003h12'41''DELEBECQUE CamilleSEM
197103h12'42''MOUNIER StephaneSEM
197203h12'42''CHAMBON MathieuSEM
197303h12'42''JOUVENEAUX EricV1M
197403h12'43''SAAD MohamedSEM
197503h12'43''KESY Jean-pierreV1M
197603h12'44''LEFEBVRE LorenzoSEM
197703h12'44''GUILLOUX LoicV1M
197803h12'45''NEUBAUER Georg (AUT)V1M
197903h12'46''HENRY BenjaminSEM
198003h12'46''CURRIDOR Denis (LUX)V1M
198103h12'46''JOSEP M. Vinue (ESP)V2M
198203h12'47''VINCENT EricV1M
198303h12'47''DANIELO GuillaumeSEMTo Be Sport
198403h12'47''MELLACE Giuseppe (ITA)SEM
198503h12'48''HAMMES Christo (RSA)SEM
198603h12'49''DOLAN Frederick (USA)V1M
198703h12'49''ROUSSEAU JulienSEM
198803h12'50''SERRA Paolo (ITA)V1M
198903h12'50''CHAPUS StanislasV1M
199003h12'51''AZOUAGH Sid aliSEM
199103h12'51''LANDRY Jean-maurice (SUI)V2M
199203h12'52''VIEILLARD BenjaminSEM
199303h12'53''UTTON Michael (GBR)SEM
199403h12'55''PARANTAU ChristopheV1M
199503h12'55''MARTINEZ Francisco (ESP)V1M
199603h12'57''HUGUET HubertSEM
199703h12'58''MARCUZZI DavidSEM
199803h12'58''DABEE ChristopheV1M
199903h12'58''SUHR PatrickV1M
200003h12'59''THORNBURGH Zoe (GBR)V1F
200103h12'59''GUEGUEN XavierV1M
200203h12'59''ASTIC Anael (GBR)SEM
200303h12'59''KING Steve (GBR)V2M
200403h13'00''POULET Jean-lucV1M
200503h13'00''François PascalV1M
200603h13'00''HERTRICH Stephan (GER)V2M
200703h13'00''SUREAU HerveSEM
200803h13'01''CHARVIEUX GregorySEM
200903h13'01''HASCOET YvanV1M
201003h13'03''BROCARD JeromeSEM
201103h13'03''LANEAU PhilippeV2MRethel Courir
201203h13'04''BAZOUKRI Lhassan (MAR)V1MOuest Yvelines Athle*
201303h13'04''BRUNET DidierV2M
201403h13'05''WESTERDUIJN Bob (NED)V2M
201503h13'05''NEIBECKER Jean-charlesSEM
201603h13'06''MASSAI Tommaso (ITA)SEM
201703h13'06''DUCARROUGE WilliamSEM
201803h13'08''GUINOT ClementSEM
201903h13'08''PHILIPPE PascalV1MXve Athletic Club
202003h13'09''BUZIN DidierV1MLille Uc
202103h13'09''MAHROUG ElhadjSEM
202203h13'09''VUILLIER DE RABAUDY Paul (Mon)SEM
202303h13'09''LYNCH Belinda (AUS)SEF
202403h13'10''BEAL OlivierV1M
202503h13'11''PHILIPPE BrunoSEMXve Athletic Club
202603h13'13''LIENARD CyrilSEM
202703h13'14''HUCHE PierreV2MCa Foecy*
202803h13'15''MOUTON GildasSEM
202903h13'15''REMILLON OlivierSEM
203003h13'15''NICOLAS MagaliSEFSemelles De Vent
203103h13'15''DUMORTIER BenjaminSEM
203203h13'17''MORO JeanV2MAsptt Chalons-en-champagne
203303h13'18''TREHU MauriceV2M
203403h13'19''RIPEAU ChristopheV1M
203503h13'19''KERRY Barnaby (GBR)SEM
203603h13'20''CARBALLIDO ARAUJO Victor manuel (ESP)V1M
203703h13'20''ANDERSSON Jan olof (SWE)V1M
203803h13'20''GUINARD CyrilV1M
203903h13'20''VIALLE DamienSEM
204003h13'21''GOIX NicolasSEM
204103h13'21''TUCHLER Johann (AUT)V1M
204203h13'22''LUDON StephaneSEM
204303h13'22''TUCKER Jeremy (AUS)SEM
204403h13'23''SAUNEUF PhilippeV1M
204503h13'23''VANDUYSE JeromeV1M
204603h13'24''GARNIER JohanSEM
204703h13'24''MORAND GuillaumeV1M
204803h13'25''GUILLEMIN ChristopheSEM
204903h13'25''POURCHER MatthieuSEM
205003h13'25''GLASIAN ChristopheV1M
205103h13'26''JACKSON Adam (GBR)SEM
205203h13'27''HOFFERLE Rudi (SLO)V1M
205303h13'27''THEVENET LionelV1M
205403h13'28''KELLY Alex (GBR)SEM
205503h13'28''JACQUEMOT GerardV1MLa Foulee Forezienne
205603h13'29''GOLTON Mark (GBR)SEM
205703h13'29''LARUELLE FrederiqueV1MWimereux Running Club
205803h13'30''PIC DanielV1M
205903h13'31''GILBERT PascalV1M
206003h13'31''BRUYANT CharlesV1M
206103h13'32''WALD ArnaudV1MEa Rhone Vercors Cav Usac*
206203h13'32''BLAKE Andrew (RSA)SEM
206303h13'34''MALTEZ Antonio carlos (POR)V2M
206403h13'35''FOURNIER JoselitoV1MAmiens Uc
206503h13'36''AUBRY DavidSEM
206603h13'37''JOURDAIN FlavienSEM
206703h13'37''ALLEGOET SylvainSEM
206803h13'37''FILLASTRE YannV1MSc Draveil
206903h13'38''ESTHER SullyV2MAxa Sports Et Loisirs
207003h13'39''BRZEZINSKI VincentSEM
207103h13'40''LANGRENE ArmandV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
207203h13'40''MOUSSAOUI FettrieSEMAs Fontaine
207303h13'41''PATOT PatriceV2MEntente Littoral Athletisme No
207403h13'41''DELORME FabriceSEMSaint-christol Ac
207503h13'42''PEGOURIE FabriceSEM
207603h13'43''HONVAULT FabriceV1M
207703h13'43''JAMES Matthew (GBR)SEM
207803h13'43''BOUTROIS SebastienV1MA.s.p.t.t. Niort
207903h13'43''HOPKINS Bradley (AUS)SEM
208003h13'44''LARAS AliSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes*
208103h13'44''HOUE Christian (DEN)SEM
208203h13'44''WILLIAMS Oliver (GBR)SEM
208303h13'47''DENEU MichaelSEM
208403h13'47''GERNDT Ekkehard (GER)V1M
208503h13'47''MARKOS Ioannis (GRE)V1M
208603h13'47''PINCHEMEL FranckV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
208703h13'47''EMERY SebastienSEM
208803h13'47''TARTIVOT AlexandreSEM
208903h13'47''EGGAR Jon (GBR)SEM
209003h13'47''DAPRA FredericV1M
209103h13'48''FOURET ThomasSEM
209203h13'50''KOLODZIEJCZYK FrançoisV1M
209303h13'50''BEIX OlivierV1M
209403h13'51''KALTENBACH JeromeSEMAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
209503h13'51''MATHE StephaneV1M
209603h13'51''DESREUMAUX Jean lucV1M
209703h13'52''COUSIN PascalV1M
209803h13'53''RAFFIN-MARCHETTI LudovicV1M
209903h13'53''AGUILAR Omar (Chi)V2M
210003h13'53''MICHELI Fulvio (ITA)V2M
210103h13'54''DRORI Dikla (ISR)V1F
210203h13'54''OLIVARI Francisco (Chi)V2M
210303h13'54''MOINARD PhilippeV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
210403h13'55''SEKKAI LakdharV1M
210503h13'55''MARESKA ThierryV2M
210603h13'57''GALIC Robert (CRO)V1M
210703h13'57''GUO Shan (USA)V1M
210803h13'57''D'ADAMO Pino (BEL)V2M
210903h13'57''PERRIN GregorySEM
211003h13'58''EKBERG Jens (SWE)SEM
211103h13'58''NEISS Jean-louisSEM
211203h13'58''MIGNAUX FabriceSEM
211303h13'59''DEKOKER CedricSEM
211403h13'59''MICHEL LaurentV1M
211503h14'00''SZAFRANSKI Michal (POL)SEM
211603h14'01''MASDIEU Jean christopheV1M
211703h14'01''PETROFF NicolasSEM
211803h14'02''HAULOT Eric (BEL)SEF
211903h14'02''HARRISON Dan (GBR)ESM
212003h14'02''CHAREF PascalV2MEntente Grand Mulhouse Athle*
212103h14'02''JUAN JOSE Candela gil (ESP)V1M
212203h14'03''FERRET NicolasSEM
212303h14'04''XISTO Sergio (POR)SEM
212403h14'04''LAUX ThierryV1MXve Athletic Club
212503h14'04''ZAHIRI Abdenasser (MAR)SEM
212603h14'05''DRAPPIER NicolasSEM
212703h14'05''PRIMETT Mike (GBR)SEM
212803h14'05''VOGIN FredericSEM
212903h14'06''ZALAMEA ZAMORA Ivan leonardo (COL)SEM
213003h14'06''TEGEL Sebastian (SWE)SEM
213103h14'06''CHAMBIRON CedricSEM
213203h14'06''BOISSEAU PatrickV1MEntente Des Mauges
213303h14'06''ETTER LiselotteSEF
213403h14'07''GIROU VincentV1MXve Athletic Club
213503h14'07''AUFAURE SebastienSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
213603h14'08''PRADEL Jean sebastienV1M
213703h14'08''DOMENECH Guillem (ESP)SEM
213803h14'08''AESCHLIMANN Beat (SUI)SEM
213903h14'08''AMPRINO Marco (ITA)V1M
214003h14'09''SCHMITT SebastienV1M
214103h14'10''GLOTAIN AnthonyV1MSc Draveil
214203h14'10''LAYADI MustaphaV2MSam Gueret
214303h14'10''HENRIQUES LuisV2M
214403h14'10''MEYER Jean-paulV2M
214503h14'10''ROUSSET AlexandraV1FCoureurs Du Monde En Isere*
214603h14'11''PILUDU Louis-pierreSEM
214703h14'11''PENG Chi-tai (Twn)V2M
214803h14'11''GIRLING Ian (GBR)SEM
214903h14'12''DERLINK Grega (SLO)SEM
215003h14'12''GUYONNET VincentV1M
215103h14'12''COTE Roberto (CAN)V1M
215203h14'13''WOTLING HerveSEMAc Centre Alsace
215303h14'13''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Generale
215403h14'14''BOUBET FrankieV1M
215503h14'14''ALOY LaurentV1M
215603h14'14''SERON Claude (BEL)V3M
215703h14'16''KOEPKE Matthias (GER)V2M
215803h14'16''COCHEZ CyrilSEM
215903h14'17''ALLAIN JeromeSEM
216003h14'17''LOI Rossano (ITA)V2M
216103h14'17''ARRAES Marcelo (BRA)V1M
216203h14'18''SCHINAGL Gerhard (AUT)V1M
216303h14'18''FALCONNIER JeremySEM
216403h14'18''GIBORY MaximeSEM
216503h14'19''BOUREL PatriceV2M
216603h14'19''VAN DER PLAS Andre (NED)V1M
216703h14'19''WEBER NicolasSEMAsspcu Bordeaux
216803h14'19''CHOUPOT HerveV1M
216903h14'20''BELARBI HalimV1M
217003h14'20''HAKEM Mahfoud (ALG)V1M
217103h14'21''JAN SamuelSEM
217203h14'21''MICHALKE Jens (GER)SEM
217303h14'21''MORIN LudovicSEM
217403h14'21''LABEYRIE Jean-lucV1MCa Morcenx
217503h14'23''DANOVARO EricV2MSa Toulouse Uc
217603h14'23''DOMANGE DidierV1M
217703h14'23''PONTAIS OlivierV1M
217803h14'24''CIUFFOLI Paolo (ITA)V1M
217903h14'24''DE SANCHO Miguel angel (ESP)V2M
218003h14'25''BERTHONNEAU PatrickV1M
218103h14'25''MEZIANE HamidV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
218203h14'25''FRECHET ManuelSEM
218303h14'26''HURDLE Richard (GBR)SEM
218403h14'27''MERCIER StephaneV1M
218503h14'27''GRANDON GuillaumeSEM
218603h14'27''GASPAR DidierV1MAc Narbonne Mediterranee
218703h14'28''LAURENT PhilippeV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
218803h14'29''DUNG VincentV1M
218903h14'29''SANTOS PEREIRA Douglas (BRA)SEM
219003h14'30''BENNASSER Driss (GER)V1M
219103h14'31''SALENDRES Jean-sebastenSEMAthletisme Lozere *
219203h14'31''PORCQ ChristopheV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
219303h14'31''BOIDIN OlivierV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
219403h14'32''DE BRABANDERE FlorianSEM
219503h14'32''PICHAYROU OlivierSEM
219603h14'33''BOYER LandryV1M
219703h14'33''DIGELMANN BrunoSEM
219803h14'34''VERWAERDE NicolasSEM
219903h14'35''PAVLOV Konstantin (RUS)V1M
220003h14'35''JOACHIM Rene georgesV2M
220103h14'35''HOUET GregoireSEM
220203h14'37''MASSIMO Scalvini (ITA)V1M
220303h14'38''DELLIERE StephaneV1M
220403h14'38''CERISIER JoelV1M
220503h14'39''KOSTKA Kristen (USA)SEF
220603h14'39''CHESNEL Jean-FrançoisSEM
220703h14'39''POTTIER FredericSEMUsm Montargis
220803h14'39''MUELLER Vitali (GER)SEM
220903h14'40''ALFONSO Tapias mascort (ESP)V1M
221003h14'40''THISSIER PhilippeV2M
221103h14'41''HALLEPEE MatthieuSEM
221203h14'41''SIBIRIL GilbertV1M
221303h14'41''DAY Jacob (GBR)SEM
221403h14'42''GREEN Tony (GBR)V1M
221503h14'42''PERON Gianfranco (ITA)V2M
221603h14'43''BRIERE SylvainV1MChalonnes Olympique Sport
221703h14'44''BEHAGHEL GeoffroySEM
221803h14'45''THOMAS LaurentV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu *
221903h14'45''BENET GregoireSEM
222003h14'46''DE GRANDIS Claudio (ITA)SEM
222103h14'47''HOUTENBOS Rob (NED)V2M
222203h14'47''JENSEN Steen moller (DEN)V1M
222303h14'48''TROCHARD EricV2M
222403h14'48''DELABIE GuillaumeV1M
222503h14'48''LEGER JeromeSEM
222603h14'48''DAGENS NicolasV1MAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace
222703h14'49''PINCEMIN GillesV2MRacing Club Nantais *
222803h14'49''CAMERON Benjamin (AUS)SEM
222903h14'49''COITOUX DavidV1M
223003h14'51''TERMEAU FranckV1M
223103h14'51''CAILLAUD YannSEM
223203h14'52''GUILLOU LaurentSEM
223303h14'52''Bergamo ChristopheV1M
223403h14'52''COSSON GerardV2MLocal Club Montherme
223503h14'54''DAVID GOMEZ LOPEZ David (ESP)SEM
223603h14'54''CARNEIRO DENIS Jorge (ESP)SEM
223703h14'55''PELUYET BrunoV2M
223803h14'55''ARNOLD Paul (GBR)V1M
223903h14'56''CHICHE AlainV2M
224003h14'57''WILLARD StephaneSEM
224103h14'57''THOMAS MartineV1FUs Metro Transport (paris)
224203h14'58''DAVID BenjaminSEM
224303h14'58''PIERRANG FrançoisV2MAsphalte 94
224403h14'59''PINTO PEREZ Carles (ESP)SEM
224503h14'59''HODOUIN FredericSEMAthle Pays De Fougeres *
224603h14'59''RHARMAOUI NabilSEM
224703h15'01''DORIDANT Jean-philippeV1MColmar Marathon Club
224803h15'02''CAPELA-LABORDE MathieuSEM
224903h15'02''OHREL PhilippeV1M
225003h15'03''ABASSI AbderrazzakV1M
225103h15'03''DENIS SylvainSEMJogging Pays De Lamballe
225203h15'04''DENECKER KarlV1M
225303h15'04''SABIANI EmmanuelV1M
225403h15'04''MCDONALD Ian (GBR)SEM
225503h15'05''LEGUILLON DidierV1MAvenir Mortain
225603h15'05''AUSTRUY FabienV1M
225703h15'05''BOEHLEN Rene (SUI)V1M
225803h15'06''MERRIMAN Deanna (USA)SEF
225903h15'06''PAJOT BertrandV1M
226003h15'07''CANEL DidierV1MSport Aventure
226103h15'07''UCELLI RobinSEM
226203h15'07''GUIGNIER BaptisteSEM
226303h15'07''SIBILAUD OlivierV1MWhite Harriers Suresnes*
226403h15'07''MARK Dunstone (GBR)SEM
226503h15'07''EL MENTOUMI Mohammed (MAR)V2M
226603h15'07''KERRAIN BrunoV1M
226703h15'08''CHIRON GillesV1MPoitiers Etudiants Club Athlet
226803h15'08''JOLICOEUR MatthieuSEM
226903h15'08''FILLINGER Tom (GER)SEM
227003h15'08''NKENKO BrunoV2M
227103h15'08''GREGORCZEK ChristopheSEM
227203h15'09''BARON MarcV2MEntente Des Mauges
227303h15'09''BOUDJEMAI MohamedV1M
227403h15'09''HALLUIN ChristopheV1M
227503h15'09''DOGUET FabienSEM
227603h15'10''AUBINAUD OlivierV1M
227703h15'12''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1M
227803h15'12''RODRIGUES JoseV1M
227903h15'12''MAINARDI NicolasSEM
228003h15'12''HEINE Thorsten (GER)V1M
228103h15'13''LEFORT FreddySEM
228203h15'13''BIANCHI ThomasSEM
228303h15'13''GARDON ThierryV1MAs Tefana
228403h15'14''WERMELINGER LaurentV1MAssociation Culturelle Sportiv
228503h15'14''KRIEGER Jean-philippeSEM
228603h15'15''BIGOT OlivierV1M
228703h15'15''BRAUD MichelV1M
228803h15'15''DUBOIS VirgilV1MAs Sommer
228903h15'15''LAFON ChristopheV1M
229003h15'15''TUFFA VlaillitchSEM
229103h15'15''LAVERGNE DavidV1M
229203h15'16''BRUNAUT StephaneV1MAsptt Nancy *
229303h15'16''GILLET GerardV1MCa Vincentais
229403h15'16''PRICHYSTAL Jean-baptisteSEM
229503h15'16''GOUYETTE AnneV1F
229603h15'16''DIXON Jack (GBR)ESM
229703h15'17''BUSSMANN Benjamin (GER)SEM
229803h15'17''CADIO YvesV1MXrun Club
229903h15'17''LE RUYET ThierryV1M
230003h15'17''DUMAS TimotheeSEM
230103h15'18''SARTORIUS DavidV1M
230203h15'19''LANCE NicolasSEM
230303h15'21''MUSSARD PatriceSEM
230403h15'22''DRAME Bernard bembaV2M
230503h15'22''MARTIN ChristianV2M
230603h15'22''TOUPANCE LaurentSEM
230703h15'23''DESCHATRETTE SebastienSEM
230803h15'23''SILLAC AntoineV1M
230903h15'24''KARGER Christian (LUX)SEM
231003h15'24''PAPI Paolo (ITA)V1M
231103h15'24''MORTAL JeromeV1M
231203h15'25''AGOROS Christos (GRE)SEM
231303h15'25''COELHO FredericSEM
231403h15'25''TINTIN RonaldSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
231503h15'25''THOMAS Mitchell (AUS)SEM
231603h15'26''LELONG YannV1M
231703h15'26''GRANT Alasdair (GBR)SEM
231803h15'26''BRUNO FabriceSEM
231903h15'26''ZIEGLER Volker (GER)V1M
232003h15'27''TORRENT AncelinV2MDomont Athletisme
232103h15'27''RAMETTE LaurentSEMLe Mans A 72
232203h15'27''BENNECKE Jorg (GER)V1M
232303h15'28''BLONDEAU ChristopheV1M
232403h15'28''ALEXANDRE MatthieuSEM
232503h15'29''ROUSSEL EricV2M
232603h15'29''LEBRAY ThibaultSEM
232703h15'29''MONTARU DanySEM
232803h15'29''DUDOIT LucV1M
232903h15'30''PONS YoannSEM
233003h15'30''RICHARDSON Mark (GBR)SEM
233103h15'30''SIVERT WillySEM
233203h15'30''CASPI Nir (ISR)SEM
233303h15'31''PIERROT FabriceV1M
233403h15'31''PIERROT FabriceV1M
233503h15'31''BOLLORINO Giacomo (ITA)V2M
233603h15'31''FULLER Ann (GBR)V1F
233703h15'31''KHELIFI IdirV1M
233803h15'32''STOTZ MaximeSEM
233903h15'32''ARBOGAST OlivierSEM
234003h15'33''LUND Hadley (USA)SEF
234103h15'34''PINEL LaurentSEM
234203h15'34''GAMARRA RUIZ CLAVIJO Mario (ESP)SEM
234303h15'36''DUPONT GuillaumeSEM
234403h15'36''SAGORY DanielV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
234503h15'36''CABRERA Jean-michelSEM
234603h15'36''JEAN FabriceV1MLimoges Athle*
234703h15'37''POINT MickaelSEMUs Thouars
234803h15'38''LAUNAY MaxenceSEM
234903h15'38''COUMAU LaurentV1M
235003h15'40''ATKINSON Gerry (GBR)SEM
235103h15'40''CARABALLO SANTANA Roberto (ESP)V1M
235203h15'40''EVEILLE JohannSEM
235303h15'40''MORFOUACE GilbertV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
235403h15'41''SAINT-BONNET XavierV2M
235503h15'42''VETTER JeanSEM
235603h15'42''LE BERT JeromeSEM
235703h15'42''EYMARD HerveSEM
235803h15'42''GIRAUDON FrançoisV2M
235903h15'43''LUTTENAUER RegisV1M
236003h15'44''VIGOUROUX EricV1M
236103h15'44''LAJOUX AntoineV2M
236203h15'44''HIRAUX DamienSEM
236303h15'44''ASTOLFI FredericV1MAsu Dunkerque
236403h15'44''BRAHIMI JallalSEM
236503h15'45''HERVIEU SylvainV1M
236603h15'46''KOVILIC Pascal (BEL)V1M
236703h15'46''GRILLOT AlainV1M
236803h15'46''MORENO ESTEBAN Alejandro (ESP)SEM
236903h15'46''LE MAT ArnaudSEMParis Avenir Athletic
237003h15'47''BONNET GillesSEM
237103h15'48''WEBER EmmanuelV1M
237203h15'48''TROCHON Jean-marcV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
237303h15'48''FOUCOIN ThierrySEM
237403h15'49''LEBEAU PierreV1M
237503h15'49''GERARD DamienSEM
237603h15'50''MOUTAULT LaurentV1M
237703h15'50''DECOSNE GillesV1M
237803h15'50''HOCINE MouloudV2MEntente Vendome Marolles Athle
237903h15'51''BOUET FabriceSEM
238003h15'51''BASCHINSKI LilianSEM
238103h15'51''CHAMPEAUX AlainV2MLevallois Sc
238203h15'52''HAREL Gonen (ISR)V1M
238303h15'52''COATANTIEC YvesV1M
238403h15'52''CORMERY DenisV1M
238503h15'53''GENTES JohannSEM
238603h15'53''ABBELOOS Frank (BEL)V1M
238703h15'54''HUGERON ChristopheSEM
238803h15'54''DEMAGNY EmmanuelSEMRc Arras*
238903h15'55''BERNARD DanielV1M
239003h15'55''FAVARON Andrea (ITA)SEM
239103h15'56''LAVIE Oren (ISR)SEM
239203h15'57''MESSANT AlainSEM
239303h15'57''LE LUHANT LaurentV1M
239403h15'57''WEHRLIN Christoph (SUI)V1M
239503h15'57''CHRISTOFFERSEN Lennart (DEN)V1M
239603h15'58''SORENSEN Jesper (DEN)SEM
239703h15'58''NITTBAUR Gunter (GER)V1M
239803h15'58''AFONSO JoseSEM
239903h15'59''RUELLOT GerardV2MCo Chateau Du Loir
240003h15'59''HARRIS PierreV1MEsprit Athle Saint Barth
240103h15'59''AURIAT PierreV1M
240203h15'59''DE CADENET FrançoisV1M
240303h16'00''GUERASSELGOUM AbdelV2MSc Chateaurenard
240403h16'00''JUUL Frederik (DEN)V1M
240503h16'01''KELLER JoelSEM
240603h16'02''ZADOK David (ISR)SEM
240703h16'02''AUDEBEAU FreddySEMUsc Peugeot Citroen Automobile
240803h16'03''PRAT EricV1M
240903h16'03''CAMARD JeromeSEM
241003h16'03''PODESCHI Emanuele (ITA)SEM
241103h16'03''BAUDET ChristianV1MRc Arras*
241203h16'03''LE BAIL ErwanSEM
241303h16'03''BREMHOLM Martin (DEN)SEM
241403h16'04''LEGUAY FredericSEM
241503h16'04''LE BOUFFOS Jean-lucSEM
241603h16'06''GIROUT AlexandreSEM
241703h16'06''ANTUNES JoseV1MPontault Aac
241803h16'06''RAYNAUD RichardV1MAc Narbonne Mediterranee
241903h16'08''MICHELOT MarcSEM
242003h16'08''POLLET GuillaumeSEMTouquet Opale Athletisme
242103h16'08''JOURDA WilliamSEM
242203h16'09''DUPERRON Jean-lucV2M
242303h16'09''PETTEAU Benjamin (BEL)SEM
242403h16'09''GACHE FabienSEM
242503h16'09''LEVEQUE RegisSEM
242603h16'09''CARTENET JeromeSEMOsm Lomme Athletisme
242703h16'09''FREHEL MichaelV1M
242803h16'10''LEPRETRE Christian-ericV1M
242903h16'10''TORCHAUSSE YvesV1M
243003h16'10''GROSLAND VincentSEM
243103h16'11''VOILLOT PatrickV1M
243203h16'11''STEPIEN KevinSEMEfs Reims A. *
243303h16'12''PAIN VincentV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
243403h16'12''SEKERIS Igor (NED)V1M
243503h16'14''ALEX Bergia (ITA)SEM
243603h16'14''METRAS Jean charlesSEM
243703h16'15''RAYNAUD LaurentV1M
243803h16'15''MORERA HerveV1M
243903h16'15''AMELOOT Frederik (BEL)SEM
244003h16'15''BERLOFFA Flavio (ITA)V1M
244103h16'16''GILLOT DidierV1MFlorange Oc
244203h16'16''LEQUIPPE NicolasSEMChaville Athletisme
244303h16'17''COUPOUX ChristianV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
244403h16'18''MORAZIN MathiasV1MAc Avranches
244503h16'18''LABORIE GeraudV1M
244603h16'18''GOUDOEVER VAN Marijn (NED)SEM
244703h16'19''NOUGAREDE RomainV1M
244803h16'19''ABBY Knight (USA)SEF
244903h16'19''EVEN LaurentV1M
245003h16'19''BOUFFARD FredericSEMLes Milles Pattes De Romilly
245103h16'19''YEVKO Nicola (GBR)V1F
245203h16'19''GONI MARTINEZ Javier (ESP)V2M
245303h16'20''COLAS PierreV3M
245403h16'20''HAMON EmmanuelSEM
245503h16'21''RAMIN Ferdinando (ITA)V2M
245603h16'21''KAMMERER Stephan (GER)SEM
245703h16'22''BEGUIN GuillaumeSEM
245803h16'22''CARDELLA Jean-yvesV2MAsphalte 94
245903h16'23''WENMAN Barbara (GBR)V2F
246003h16'24''WAROUDE GillesV1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
246103h16'25''MORRIS Tracey (GBR)V1F
246203h16'25''SCHABRAM Stuart (GBR)SEM
246303h16'25''MARCOVECCHIO DominiqueV1M
246403h16'25''CHAFAI NajimV1M
246503h16'26''CLAPIER FredericV1M
246603h16'26''AUGUSTO JoseV2MClub Athletisme De Belleu
246703h16'26''BRISSART JeromeV2MAs Culturelle Air Paris
246803h16'26''LAGEAT AlexanderSEM
246903h16'27''LANDER Arnd (GER)V2M
247003h16'27''ESPALIEU CyrilSEM
247103h16'27''JAHAN GeoffroySEM
247203h16'28''HUBERT SeverineSEFRunning Club Furiani Agliani
247303h16'28''FRAZER Steven (GBR)SEM
247403h16'29''ROZMIAREK FabriceV2M
247503h16'29''ROBINSON AnthonyV1MUnion Sportive Bainaise
247603h16'30''TRAVERS BertrandV1M
247703h16'30''RICOUL YannickSEMPlanete Running
247803h16'31''JUAN MIGUEL Albaladejo viva (ESP)SEM
247903h16'32''DESOINDRE EricSEM
248003h16'33''DE HAUTECLOCQUE FabienSEM
248103h16'33''ETCHEGOIN BenatV2M
248203h16'34''DUBAND OlivierV1MEa Macon *
248303h16'34''SARACENO Nicola (ITA)V1M
248403h16'35''QUENEL ErickV1MOlympique Darnetal
248503h16'35''LEADER Nels (USA)SEM
248603h16'36''MARIE ArnaudSEM
248703h16'36''PELLEGRINELLI Olivier (SUI)SEM
248803h16'37''AMIOT Jean-lucV2M
248903h16'37''BRISELLI Jean-paulV2MAsvel Villeurbanne*
249003h16'37''MUELLER Eberhard (GER)V2M
249103h16'38''FORTIN BertrandV1M
249203h16'38''GOUSSET JonathanSEM
249303h16'38''COCHON ThibaultSEMAcep Valreas
249403h16'39''VERNOUX NicolasV1M
249503h16'39''ROPARS OlivierV1M
249603h16'39''DAVID CedricSEM
249703h16'40''GIBB Tim (NZL)SEM
249803h16'40''WALLACE John (GBR)V1M
249903h16'40''OSORIO Luis (POR)V1M
250003h16'41''SORIN AnthonySEM
250103h16'41''DEPUYDT Stephen (BEL)SEM
250203h16'41''NOTTEAU Jean - marieV1M
250303h16'41''HAYWARD Peter (GBR)V1M
250403h16'42''CARRERE DominiqueV1M
250503h16'42''MUELLER Daniela (GER)SEF
250603h16'42''JEAN FrançoisV1MBouliac Sports Plaisirs
250703h16'43''GUERIN ThierryV1M
250803h16'43''SIEPIORA RichardV1M
250903h16'43''EHRBAR Martin (SUI)V1M
251003h16'44''HORDVIK Stian (NOR)SEM
251103h16'44''HARDY SebastienSEM
251203h16'44''ROSZAK LaurentV1M
251303h16'44''BLYTHE Colin (GBR)V1M
251403h16'45''VO-DINH XavierSEM
251503h16'46''VINET DominiqueV1M
251603h16'46''CHANDELIER ChristopheV1M
251703h16'47''ROCHE AlfredV2MJarnac Athletisme
251803h16'47''ROCHET BertrandSEM
251903h16'47''HORLAVILLE ChristianV2MOlympique Darnetal
252003h16'48''BROVIDA BenoitSEM
252103h16'48''ENGEL DenisV1M
252203h16'48''SZENDROI EmmanuelV1M
252303h16'48''SYLLA PatrickV2M
252403h16'48''BOISSON YohannSEMChalonnes Olympique Sport
252503h16'49''VAN AMELSVOORT John (NED)V1M
252603h16'49''DOUBLECOURT NicolasSEM
252703h16'49''CARRE SebastienSEMGien Athle Marathon
252803h16'49''GLIZE RomainSEM
252903h16'49''BONTEMPS BrunoSEM
253003h16'49''MAURESMO AmelieSEF
253103h16'49''BOURGOING SebastienV1MSa Autun
253203h16'49''HEN Adam (ISR)SEM
253303h16'49''DOBNIKAR Alojz (SLO)V2M
253403h16'50''GARCIA SUAREZ Alberto (ESP)SEM
253503h16'50''LANE Philip (AUS)V2M
253603h16'50''SAQUET FrederickV1MSud Oise Athletisme *
253703h16'51''ROUE ThierryV1M
253803h16'51''DEDEYAN GregorySEM
253903h16'51''HIRA GustaveV1M
254003h16'51''BELAN GuillaumeV1M
254103h16'51''SCHWALBACH FranckSEM
254203h16'52''TOKARCZYK Marek (POL)V2M
254303h16'52''BARIL MarcelV3M
254403h16'52''SAFFIOTTI DamienSEM
254503h16'52''LEDENT GregorySEM
254603h16'53''VILUTIS Tadas (LTU)SEM
254703h16'54''BRIGAUDEAU LoicV1M
254803h16'54''MARINIER BrunoV1M
254903h16'54''MARIN NicolasSEM
255003h16'54''ROBLIN AntoineV1M
255103h16'54''MOREAU XavierV1M
255203h16'55''BADR YoussefSEM
255303h16'55''PURSER Nicholas (GBR)V1M
255403h16'55''CHAPUT GeraldSEM
255503h16'55''ZORIQUE RodolpheV1MJarnac Athletisme
255603h16'56''VERZAUX CharlesSEM
255703h16'56''POWELL Benjamin (AUS)SEM
255803h16'56''HERROUIN YannV1M
255903h16'57''CAPONE Gaetano (ITA)V1M
256003h16'57''SERISIER Jean-MichelV2MEs Segre Haut Anjou *
256103h16'57''MICHOUD NicolasSEM
256203h16'57''MAGER MalteSEM
256303h16'57''JUAN ALFREDO Barberena monel (ESP)V1M
256403h16'57''CARNOY AnthonyV1M
256503h16'58''BOURGUIGNON SebastienSEMUa Societe Generale
256603h16'58''EICHER Frank (LUX)SEM
256703h16'58''TORTI ClaudeV1MBeziers Cheminots Athletisme M
256803h16'59''MC NALLY Adrian (IRL)SEM
256903h16'59''BESNARD ClaudeV2M
257003h17'00''DUFTON Jack (GBR)V1M
257103h17'00''PLETAN CatherineV1FEssonne Athletic*
257203h17'01''DELAHAUTEMAISON StephaneSEM
257303h17'01''PHILIPPON Jean-FrançoisV1M
257403h17'03''GIRARD StehaneV1M
257503h17'03''CARUANA Clifton (Mlt) (MLT)SEM
257603h17'03''DESBORDES MarcV1M
257703h17'05''BERRING FranckV1M
257803h17'05''ANTONELLI Massimo (ITA)SEM
257903h17'06''BAERNTHALER Wolfgang (AUT)SEM
258003h17'06''DZIURKA Rafal (POL)SEM
258103h17'07''KISSER Jakob (AUT)SEM
258203h17'07''LONGONI PhilippeV1M
258303h17'07''BALESTRA NicolasSEM
258403h17'08''DISS ChristopheV1M
258503h17'09''POUILLY EricV1M
258603h17'10''POULAIN GuyV1M
258703h17'11''FINOTTO Emanuele (ITA)SEM
258803h17'11''BELMAN Pierre otmaneSEM
258903h17'11''SARMAN StephaneV1M
259003h17'11''BITH SebastienSEM
259103h17'11''KOBEL Jerome (SUI)SEM
259203h17'11''MONIERE PierreSEMPierrefitte Multi Athlon
259303h17'12''D'ADAMO David (BEL)SEM
259403h17'12''LARSEN Martin (DEN)SEM
259503h17'13''MONNET DidierV1M
259603h17'14''LANDRE BenoitSEM
259703h17'14''LEMARCHAND CedricV2M
259803h17'16''SEITE MichelV2M
259903h17'16''DEL NERO LorenzoV1M
260003h17'17''COUVREUR DenisSEMStade Laurentin Athletisme
260103h17'17''GONZALEZ-PINTO Lorenzo (ESP)V1M
260203h17'18''PALLOT LaurentV1M
260303h17'19''LIEGL Bernhard (AUT)SEM
260403h17'19''KRIEGER BertrandSEM
260503h17'19''PARIGAUX PascalV1M
260603h17'20''ADNEY Simon (GBR)SEM
260703h17'20''SAINT GERAND PierreV1M
260803h17'21''GONZAGUE VincentSEM
260903h17'22''MAUDUIT ValerieV1FUs Metro Transport (paris)
261003h17'23''DA SILVA Julio (POR)V2MAs Culturelle Francophone
261103h17'23''BORGNA RichardV1M
261203h17'24''CHARPENTIER LaurentV1M
261303h17'24''MEREL AnneSEF
261403h17'25''LAYSON Andrew (AUS)V2M
261503h17'25''UGUEN PascalV1M
261603h17'26''FAYOLLAT JeromeSEM
261703h17'26''MAUBON MathieuSEM
261803h17'27''ROLLIN DavidSEMAthletic Ribocortin Savinien
261903h17'27''SADOU ChristianV1M
262003h17'29''TERLINDEN Charles-henri (BEL)V1M
262103h17'29''LEVEQUE Jean-philippeV1MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme*
262203h17'30''PRINET FranckSEMUs Populaire Commentry Athle.
262303h17'30''HEIDEBRECHT Hans-jurgen (GER)SEM
262403h17'31''CASTAGNET ThomasSEM
262503h17'32''DRAY PascalV1M
262603h17'32''JULLY BenoitSEM
262703h17'32''EWAN Frith (GBR)SEM
262803h17'33''RACZYNSKI ChristopheSEM
262903h17'33''DESEMBRE Jorge (ESP)V1M
263003h17'34''MARCOS Jean-marcV2M
263103h17'34''GUNTHER MathieuSEM
263203h17'34''JUMEAUX PierreSEM
263303h17'35''GIOVANALE Luigi (ITA)V1M
263403h17'35''VIREM StephaneV1M
263503h17'35''EL KHILALI AbdelhadiV2MAc Entente Nord Saint Denis
263603h17'36''ZASTROW Kai frederik (GER)V1M
263703h17'37''BOSCHLOO Evert (NED)V1M
263803h17'37''BENOIT FredericSEM
263903h17'37''DAM Andreas (DEN)SEM
264003h17'37''MALECKI Jakub (POL)SEM
264103h17'37''SPELINA Charles (GBR)SEM
264203h17'37''NADEAU PierrickV1M
264303h17'38''HOUSSIN VincentV1M
264403h17'38''TESTON EricV1M
264503h17'38''Dos Santos ManuelV1M
264603h17'40''POCHON SebastienSEM
264703h17'40''MERCIER GillesV1M
264803h17'40''CHARLES DavidV1M
264903h17'41''HERANNEY MickaelSEM
265003h17'41''GEHIN StephaneV1M
265103h17'41''MENTION PatrickV1MCs Vienne-st Romain Athletisme
265203h17'41''BABU DidierV2MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
265303h17'43''HUMBERT ArnaudSEM
265403h17'43''BIHAN JosephV2MAthle Du Pays De Redon
265503h17'43''HUBERTY Ludovic (LUX)SEM
265603h17'44''POILLERAT OlivierV1M
265703h17'46''MEDEIROS Francis (BRA)SEM
265803h17'46''SORTON SebastienSEM
265903h17'46''LALOUX FabriceV1M
266003h17'46''PORREZ Jan (BEL)V1M
266103h17'47''LE GUEN JacquesV1M
266203h17'47''DUNCAN James (GBR)SEM
266303h17'47''KHELOUI BenoitSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
266403h17'47''RIVADENEIRA Francisco (Ecu) (ECU)SEM
266503h17'47''DELL'AQUILA Vito (BEL)V1M
266603h17'48''DA FONSECA Jean (POR)V3MLe Mee Sp. Athletisme
266703h17'48''DEVEZA CedricSEM
266803h17'48''POMMELET AlexandreSEM
266903h17'49''LE CORRE StevenSEMNantes Ec *
267003h17'49''ESKINAZI BernardV1MUa Societe Generale
267103h17'49''TSACPOUNIDIS Ioannis (GBR)SEM
267203h17'51''JULOU SebastienSEM
267303h17'51''SPRIET Charly (ROM)SEM
267403h17'51''FAURE ArnaudV1M
267503h17'52''MILLNERT Ola (SWE)SEM
267603h17'52''KASE Masakazu (JPN)V1M
267703h17'53''TRICOIRE Jean-louisV3MAc Roche-sur-yon *
267803h17'53''GUBLER SebastienV1M
267903h17'53''MARTIN DanielV2M
268003h17'53''MITJA Stern (SLO)SEM
268103h17'54''MENGES Jorg (GER)V1M
268203h17'54''LHOTE AntoineV2M
268303h17'55''LENTZ Roman (GER)SEM
268403h17'55''ALONSO PierreV1M
268503h17'55''VANDEBROUCK NicolasSEM
268603h17'55''PICKEL PhilippeV1MSaint-brice Athletisme
268703h17'55''SCHOTT Michael (GER)SEM
268803h17'55''KJAER Ulrik colin (DEN)V1M
268903h17'55''NEWPORT Stephen (AUS)V1M
269003h17'55''NEBIERIDZE SergeSEM
269103h17'56''NICOLLE MichelV2MAuvers Athletisme
269203h17'56''VIZCAINO Jean-christopheV1M
269303h17'56''FABRIZIO Cammi (ITA)V2M
269403h17'56''CASSAT GuillaumeSEM
269503h17'56''NIELSEN John (DEN)V1M
269603h17'57''WENMAN Mark (GBR)V2M
269703h17'57''COMPTOUR LouisSEM
269803h17'57''CAULIER DavidSEMAmicale De Neuville Athletisme
269903h17'58''BOURCY PhilippeV1MEndurance 23 La Souterraine
270003h17'58''COELHO ErnestSEM
270103h17'59''ROUXEL YannickSEM
270203h17'59''DE CHALUS ThibaultSEM
270303h18'00''CAZIN ChristopheSEM
270403h18'00''VAMBANA HarryV1M
270503h18'00''LAMARQUE RegisSEM
270603h18'00''LANDREAT AntoineSEM
270703h18'01''ROSNARHO AntoineV1MAthle Du Pays De Vannes *
270803h18'01''COMANNS Martin (GER)V2M
270903h18'01''WEST Andrew (GBR)SEM
271003h18'01''PASCO YannickV1MEntente Athletique Du Pays Gal
271103h18'02''SCHWENK Hagen (GER)V1M
271203h18'02''BERGEON RemyV3MClain A. Pictave Poitiers
271303h18'03''PIERRU HubertV1M
271403h18'03''DUCLOUX RichardV2MNice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
271503h18'03''BROWN Russell (GBR)SEM
271603h18'03''THIBAULT-LIGER JulienV1MXve Athletic Club
271703h18'04''OIER Pejenaute ubarr (ESP)SEM
271803h18'04''BELOUARD FabriceV1MEs Segre Haut Anjou *
271903h18'05''ROBIC Stefan (SLO)V1M
272003h18'07''RICHARD Andre (BEL)V2M
272103h18'07''RINTALA Tuukka (FIN)SEM
272203h18'08''FRANCONVILLE BrunoSEM
272303h18'08''VALROFF FranckV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
272403h18'08''BRUNO Daniele marcell (ITA)V1M
272503h18'08''MANDON LaurentSEM
272603h18'09''BOUVET FabienSEM
272703h18'09''PETITJEAN MarcV1M
272803h18'10''REMOND MichaelSEM
272903h18'10''GOURMAUD FredericV1M
273003h18'10''GENTY LUNG-HOI ThibaudSEM
273103h18'11''ENGMAN TheoESM
273203h18'11''SEYLER LauraSEFA.s.l. La Robertsau
273303h18'12''PALANY FabriceSEM
273403h18'12''MOREAU PatrickSEM
273503h18'12''WRIGHT Heathcote (AUS)SEM
273603h18'13''MARECHAL GregorySEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
273703h18'14''ZAZ NaofalSEM
273803h18'14''CRAFFORD Daniel (RSA)SEM
273903h18'14''SALCZER BertrandV1M
274003h18'14''ZAZ YassineSEM
274103h18'14''NESLON PascalV2M
274203h18'15''MEZAN DE MALARTIC AntoineSEM
274303h18'15''VALBIN FredericV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
274403h18'15''PICHON NicolasV1MEs Segre Haut Anjou *
274503h18'16''ROUSSEAU FlorentSEM
274603h18'16''DOUCET StephaneV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille*
274703h18'17''Michaut DominiqueV1M
274803h18'18''LAMART PatrickV2MRaid Golfe Du Morbihan
274903h18'18''ZUBIARRAIN SebastienSEM
275003h18'19''KOSCHITZKY Haim (ISR)SEM
275103h18'19''KERLOC'H RonanV1M
275203h18'19''BESOMBE PhilippeV1MRunning Club Arpajon
275303h18'19''LE ROUX YannV1M
275403h18'19''WALTER Carrara (ITA)V1M
275503h18'19''BIAU PascalSEM
275603h18'20''HERNANDO DOMINGO Angel (ESP)V1M
275703h18'22''BAHLINGER AnneV1FEntente Grand Mulhouse Athle*
275803h18'22''DUBAR Edouard nicolasV2MLille Metropole Athletisme*
275903h18'23''ELENA MARIA Ferreiro lopez (ESP)V1F
276003h18'23''SEKNAZI DovV2M
276103h18'23''LUCIANI SylvainSEM
276203h18'24''AUBERT ChristianV1M
276303h18'24''DAS NEVES TonyV1M
276403h18'24''KOLOK Joe (USA)V1M
276503h18'25''HUCHET StephaneV1M
276603h18'25''FOQUEREAU PascalV1M
276703h18'26''LE ROUX AlbertV2M
276803h18'26''CONGARD EricV1M
276903h18'27''CEMON FrançoisV3M
277003h18'27''TOPORNICKI LaurentV1MFc Laon
277103h18'28''VAN RYSSELBERGHE Eric (BEL)V2M
277203h18'28''DENNING Desmond (GBR)V1M
277303h18'29''VIGNERON CyrilSEM
277403h18'29''PERU EricV1M
277503h18'30''GRAZZINI RomeoV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille*
277603h18'30''MAZIN Jean-christopheV1MUa Societe Generale
277703h18'30''WILSON Mark (GBR)SEM
277803h18'30''STIENNE SylvieV1FEfs Reims A. *
277903h18'30''CHASTANG Jean-pierreV2MUs Roissy En Brie
278003h18'31''ECHARLOD JanV1M
278103h18'32''LOPEZ SebastienSEM
278203h18'32''PRUVOT AnthonyV1MEac Meru
278303h18'33''GESTAS AndreV2MUa Tarbes-stado*
278403h18'33''EHRET LaurentV1M
278503h18'33''SHARMA Sunil (GBR)SEM
278603h18'34''CONNOLLY Stephen (IRL)SEM
278703h18'34''PARISI FabriceSEM
278803h18'34''REPELLIN ThomasSEM
278903h18'34''MARTIN EricV1M
279003h18'35''STIPA JeromeSEMSainte Maure Athletic Club
279103h18'36''Arsene ChristopheV1M
279203h18'37''PICART RomainSEM
279303h18'38''BENJAMIN Elad (ISR)SEM
279403h18'38''AUSMEIER Oliver volker (GER)V1M
279503h18'38''MEMHELD ThierryV1MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
279603h18'38''CODRON MarcV1M
279703h18'39''MARTINEAU DamienSEM
279803h18'40''NICOLETTI Ciro (ITA)V1M
279903h18'40''HERVET FranckV1M
280003h18'41''SENOUCI NouredineSEM
280103h18'41''DELOGE GilbertV3M
280203h18'41''NATHAN Ozols (GBR)SEM
280303h18'42''DREUMONT XavierSEM
280403h18'43''LATERROT OlivierV1M
280503h18'43''DON Rob (GBR)SEM
280603h18'43''HONES Stephen (GBR)SEM
280703h18'44''MODRZEJEWSKI StephaneSEMSaint Venant Athletisme
280803h18'45''CALLAREC JacquesV1M
280903h18'45''DEGROOTE XavierSEM
281003h18'46''LEBLONG DimitriSEMIntrepide Angers
281103h18'46''MOUSSET StephaneSEM
281203h18'46''POLVENT StephaneSEMMaubeuge Marathon
281303h18'47''LE MOENNER YannV1MOxygen Sport Association
281403h18'47''FREMAUX BenoitV1M
281503h18'47''GONCALVES RogerV2M
281603h18'47''DI MARZIO Antonio (ITA)V1M
281703h18'47''DELOBEL Jean-louisV1MOlympique Darnetal
281803h18'48''BAGGER Jan norgaard (DEN)SEM
281903h18'48''FERET DenisV2M
282003h18'49''KONGO ClementSEM
282103h18'49''BURON ThierryV1MEntente Vendome Marolles Athle
282203h18'49''DE DEA Michele (ITA)V1M
282303h18'50''MARHADOUR Jean-philippeSEM
282403h18'50''DUSART CedricSEM
282503h18'51''BOSSA Xavier (And)V1M
282603h18'51''LECOQ HugoSEM
282703h18'51''BEHAGUE DidierV1M
282803h18'52''SANNIER ChristianV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
282903h18'52''GEORGET EricSEM
283003h18'53''FREY Peter (GER)V1M
283103h18'53''VAN CANT Bart (BEL)V1M
283203h18'53''DYSVIK Terje (NOR)V1M
283303h18'54''MOCHOLI OLTRA Jose vicenbte (ESP)SEM
283403h18'55''KERGEN Nicolas (BEL)SEM
283503h18'55''MIDELET BrunoV1M
283603h18'55''LECOMBE JeromeSEMParis Uc
283703h18'55''MORRIS James (GBR)SEM
283803h18'56''AUGEY ThibaultSEM
283903h18'56''BEAUMEL MarcV2MSaint-brice Athletisme
284003h18'56''GABRIELE Cendali (ITA)SEM
284103h18'56''METZ Gian luca (ITA)SEM
284203h18'56''DEHAIES RomualdSEM
284303h18'57''SARRAZIN MaximeSEM
284403h18'58''ROY Jean-FrançoisSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
284503h18'58''MATHIEU OlivierSEMAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
284603h18'59''BERNICOT FrançoisSEM
284703h18'59''PICCHIARINI FredericV1MStade De Vanves
284803h19'00''RIUS AramSEM
284903h19'02''RAMANICH RodrigueV2MAiglon Du Lamentin
285003h19'02''ARESMOUK Aziz (MAR)SEM
285103h19'02''HOAREAU Jean-pierreV2MCo Stade Petite Ile
285203h19'03''DILGER Alexander (GER)V1M
285303h19'03''HOUART MiguelSEM
285403h19'04''JAN SebastienSEM
285503h19'04''VALDENAIRE JulienSEMPierrefitte Multi Athlon
285603h19'05''DESPOUYS Jean-brunoV1M
285703h19'05''KJAERGAARD Mads (DEN)SEM
285803h19'05''CHAVANT HerveV1M
285903h19'05''LE CALVEZ DominiqueV2M
286003h19'06''ABELLAN AlexandreSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
286103h19'08''JEAN-BAPTISTE MauriceV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
286203h19'08''GUEGUEN OlivierV1M
286303h19'08''PELLEGRINI Marco (ITA)V1M
286403h19'08''LEBRETON StephaneV1M
286503h19'09''BRIAN Macken (IRL)SEM
286603h19'09''TAKAYUKI Sanno (JPN)V1M
286703h19'09''SOUTHGATE Conor (GBR)ESM
286803h19'10''COTTLE James (GBR)V2M
286903h19'10''CADET Jean-FrançoisV1M
287003h19'11''JAOUEN FredericSEM
287103h19'11''FORD Sally (GBR)SEF
287203h19'11''DI PROPERZIO Roberto (ITA)V1M
287303h19'12''CARRIE SandraSEF
287403h19'13''LE GOAS BenjaminSEMNord Vendee Athletisme
287503h19'13''FEARNLEY David (GBR)V1M
287603h19'13''LECLERCQ ClementSEM
287703h19'15''ARIEY-JOUGLARD QuentinSEM
287803h19'15''LAGATHU NoelV1M
287903h19'16''ERENT JulienSEM
288003h19'17''KENNEDY James (GBR)SEM
288103h19'18''CAUBERE FrançoisSEM
288203h19'18''GALLAGHER Michael (IRL)SEM
288303h19'19''MIRA CANALS Carlos (ESP)V1M
288403h19'19''BASU Subhashis (GBR)SEM
288503h19'19''MASSON JackySEM
288603h19'19''LACOSTE CedricSEMEa Cessonnaise*
288703h19'20''WARCHAWSKI NissanV1M
288803h19'20''NOUGAROU Jean-lucV3MAs Credit Foncier De Franc
288903h19'20''LAFARGUE DominiqueV2M
289003h19'21''DUMOULIN DamienSEM
289103h19'21''SLASTILIN Valery (RUS)V2M
289203h19'21''BROUT ThomasSEMEntente Mt St Aignan Maromme*
289303h19'22''AMALOU KarimV2M
289403h19'22''ZANCHI Augusto (ITA)V1M
289503h19'22''MOESSNER Christian (GER)SEM
289603h19'23''LIMANNS Dainis (Lat)SEM
289703h19'23''DUBOIS LaurentSEM
289803h19'23''BASTELLO DanielV1M
289903h19'24''LE GALL GerardV1M
290003h19'24''DURIS SebastienSEM
290103h19'24''FALZONE VincentV1M
290203h19'25''FATINE Hamid (MAR)V1M
290303h19'26''GILLET FabriceV1MUnion Sportive De Ris Orangis
290403h19'26''MIGUEL ANGEL Gil gonzalez (ESP)SEM
290503h19'27''BENARD FlorianSEM
290603h19'27''RAYBAUD OlivierSEM
290703h19'28''GALOPIN ArnaudSEM
290803h19'28''LACOUX DidierV1M
290903h19'28''L'HUILLIER SebastienSEM
291003h19'29''STOCKLE Thomas (GER)V1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne *
291103h19'30''JAMELOT PhilippeV1M
291203h19'30''PINTRAND PascalSEM
291303h19'31''SANZ Juan-carlosSEM
291403h19'31''HELAINE SebastienV1M
291503h19'31''HEBERT CecileV1FLb Chateauroux
291603h19'32''GAZZARD Kate (AUS)SEF
291703h19'32''URVOY-LANGLOIS Anne-laureV1FAsptt Nice
291803h19'33''SCHIPMAN JulienSEM
291903h19'33''BOUFFLERS AlexandreSEM
292003h19'33''GUEGUEN RaymondV3MCs Korrigans De Lesneven
292103h19'33''OLIEU JonathanSEM
292203h19'34''SMAIL FredericV1M
292303h19'34''LEBRAULT FlorentV1MAc Roche-sur-yon *
292403h19'35''BAUZOU StephanV1M
292503h19'35''DE VOS Glenn (BEL)V1M
292603h19'37''DEVAUX JulianSEM
292703h19'37''SORDELLO JeromeSEM
292803h19'37''OKUZONO Yukiko (JPN)V1F
292903h19'38''GAUDIAU SebastienSEM
293003h19'38''GREIN AlexandreSEM
293103h19'38''BOURLES FredericSEM
293203h19'38''HEIDET RegisV1M
293303h19'38''BOND Matt (GBR)V1M
293403h19'38''MOUTARD ArnaudSEM
293503h19'38''VALOIS PatrickV2M
293603h19'39''LEMAIRE StephaneV1M
293703h19'39''DUNEUFJARDIN AndreV1M
293803h19'40''SANCHEZ MARTI Carlos (ESP)V1M
293903h19'40''VERMEULEN RomainSEM
294003h19'40''COURANT ThierryV1M
294103h19'44''GASNIER OlivierV1M
294203h19'45''LACHAT FranckSEMDomont Athletisme
294303h19'45''SENUT ChristopheV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
294403h19'45''MIRAS GOMEZ Francisco (ESP)V1M
294503h19'46''FAAS Henk (NED)V1M
294603h19'46''DIRKSZ Lucien (NED)V1M
294703h19'48''BREVET RegisV1M
294803h19'48''DUMOUT FabriceV1M
294903h19'49''LESNOWSKI Suzanne (USA)V1F
295003h19'49''MCKEVITT Vincent (IRL)SEM
295103h19'50''MANUEL SALGADO GOMEZ Manu (ESP)SEM
295203h19'50''TIMMERMANS Sammy (BEL)V1M
295303h19'50''POTIER AntoineESM
295403h19'50''ANDRIEUX Jean-paulV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
295503h19'53''HERNANDEZ Renne (MEX)SEM
295603h19'53''ALESSANDRO Domenici (ITA)V1M
295703h19'54''CHAMPION AlainV2MPlm Conflans
295803h19'54''YOUNG William (GBR)V2M
295903h19'56''DESACHY BenoitV1M
296003h19'57''DERMODY Stephen (IRL)V1M
296103h19'58''LE COUTOUR BrunoV2MSo Houilles
296203h19'58''HOCMERT DidierV1M
296303h19'58''VEILLON BenoitV2M
296403h19'58''BOUARFA Ahmed (ALG)SEM
296503h19'59''FAUCHER FelixSEM
296603h20'00''BATCHELOR John (GBR)V1M
296703h20'00''KOLEHMAINEN Pekka (FIN)V1M
296803h20'01''BUTLER Jeffrey (GBR)V1M
296903h20'01''CAMPESTRIN JacquesV1M
297003h20'02''ELLIES PierreV1M
297103h20'03''GOGUEL RemiV1M
297203h20'03''INGVALDSEN Haakon (NOR)SEM
297303h20'04''DULUCQ PatrickSEMUs Dax
297403h20'06''IONESCU Razvan (ROM)SEM
297503h20'06''JAFFRENNOU ChristopheSEM
297603h20'06''HENRIQUE Eduardo (BRA)SEM
297703h20'07''LOUARN Jean-yvesV1M
297803h20'07''SPAETLING Robin (GER)SEM
297903h20'08''POCHON MatthieuSEM
298003h20'08''HENQUINET JacquesV1M
298103h20'09''DEDEKEN AndreV1MAthle Nord 77 Val D Europe
298203h20'10''OMHOVERE DidierV1MAs Cheminots Metz
298303h20'11''FIDALGO IGLESIAS Manuel (ESP)V2M
298403h20'11''MANGEONJEAN EddyV1M
298503h20'12''TOM Feist (USA)V2M
298603h20'13''ANDRE JosephSEM
298703h20'14''BEN AMARA ChoukriV1M
298803h20'14''PODVORNY NicolasSEM
298903h20'14''CABRERA PhilippeSEM
299003h20'14''THIBAULT FredericSEM
299103h20'14''BRUNNER MichelV1M
299203h20'15''PREUK Detlef (GER)V2M
299303h20'15''LYKKING Jesper (DEN)V1M
299403h20'15''THOUE Jean-claudeV1MLes Moustiques
299503h20'15''MARTINET PascalV1MParis Avenir Athletic
299603h20'15''LAMERENX JeanSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
299703h20'15''DEOTTO Marco (ITA)SEM
299803h20'16''METRO JeromeSEM
299903h20'17''FEDERICI Jean-philippeV2MRunning Club Furiani Agliani
300003h20'18''SEGUIN DavidSEM
300103h20'18''BENKHELFALLAH Sid-ahmedSEM
300203h20'19''ASDRUBAL JacquesV2M
300303h20'20''GOMES Jean-michelV1M
300403h20'21''CASTANON PauloV1M
300503h20'21''LAUNAY CyrilleSEM
300603h20'22''CHAUVET StephaneV2M
300703h20'22''GOTTRI BenoitSEM
300803h20'22''CANTAIS CyrilV1M
300903h20'23''MINIL LaurentSEM
301003h20'23''MASUR ClaudeV3M
301103h20'24''ROUBY AntoineSEM
301203h20'26''RENARD LaurentSEM
301303h20'26''VINCENT OlivierV1MEntente Des Mauges
301403h20'26''TOUR CyrilV1M
301503h20'26''ABIDAT Djamal (ALG)V2M
301603h20'26''FLATTET EricV2M
301703h20'27''STAEGER-HOLST Kim (DEN)SEM
301803h20'27''LAFILLE LaurentV1M
301903h20'28''FERRI VincentV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
302003h20'28''BELY EdouardSEM
302103h20'28''LEVASSEUR OlivierV2M
302203h20'30''DUPORT PatrickV2MCa Bar/aube - Bayel
302303h20'30''SANABRE Jean-marcV2M
302403h20'30''SIMON EricSEM
302503h20'30''RICHE RomainSEM
302603h20'32''APFEL Lars (GER)SEM
302703h20'32''CORGIAT MichelV1M
302803h20'32''PREVEAUX CyrilSEMClain A. Pictave Poitiers
302903h20'33''DESMARTIS Jean-marieSEM
303003h20'33''RYSER Philipp (SUI)SEM
303103h20'35''CHEGLAL MohamedSEM
303203h20'36''CARLO Daniele (ITA)V1M
303303h20'38''VEILLARD LoicV2MHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
303403h20'38''ROUSSEL ChristopheV1M
303503h20'38''BLANC OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
303603h20'39''GEUFFROY ChristopheV1M
303703h20'39''DA SILVA DavidV1MColmar Marathon Club
303803h20'40''REGUER AlainV2M
303903h20'40''CLEMONT MathildeSEFXve Athletic Club
304003h20'41''GERARD FlorentSEM
304103h20'41''GILBERT ChristopheV1MEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*
304203h20'41''LAHU AalinV2M
304303h20'41''BELLUYE NicolasV1M
304403h20'41''LANGE Bjarne toft (DEN)V1M
304503h20'41''RIPAULT BenoitV1M
304603h20'42''TRAVERS LaurentV1M
304703h20'42''GIURIATO Andrea (ITA)V1M
304803h20'42''COURSIMAUX JohanSEM
304903h20'43''BHATTARAI Santosh (GBR)SEM
305003h20'43''SWEETLOVE Bob (GBR)V1M
305103h20'43''LECLERCQ ChristopheSEM
305203h20'43''DE LA CRUZ Ivan (ESP)SEM
305303h20'43''GALINDO Jose (ESP)SEM
305403h20'44''MIGUEL ANGEL Arroyo castrode (ESP)V1M
305503h20'44''PETTEX-SORGUE FranckV1M
305603h20'44''ALEXANDRE JeromeV1MAc Barentin
305703h20'44''LAFAYE ChristopheSEMLimoges Ec
305803h20'44''HEURTAUX CedricSEM
305903h20'44''MOTYKA DidierV2M
306003h20'44''ATTARD SebastienSEM
306103h20'44''FRANEK Alan (CZE)V1M
306203h20'44''KAZMIERSKA Grazyna (GBR)SEF
306303h20'44''LEPOLA Janne (FIN)V1M
306403h20'44''DUVAL-KIEFFER ChristopheV1M
306503h20'45''CHARTAUX RaphaelV1M
306603h20'45''PICHOT GuillaumeSEM
306703h20'45''TOCCO RegisV1M
306803h20'46''DOLO PatriceV1M
306903h20'48''SENGENES SergeV2M
307003h20'48''VAZ LeopoldoSEM
307103h20'48''MISTRZAK Matthias (GER)SEM
307203h20'48''RUE RomainSEM
307303h20'50''JORGENSEN Jon (NOR)V1M
307403h20'51''NORMAND SebastienSEM
307503h20'52''LE BORGNIC StephaneV2M
307603h20'52''VEIGA MARTINEZ Alberto (ESP)V1M
307703h20'53''RAHMANI BrahimSEMAca Beauvais
307803h20'53''MOULY StephaneV1M
307903h20'54''CELETTE Jean-thomasSEM
308003h20'55''TURNER Christian (GBR)V1M
308103h20'55''CHISHOLM Bradley (NZL)SEM
308203h20'55''MOTTIER EricV1M
308303h20'55''ORTIZ Alberto jorge (ARG)V2M
308403h20'55''HONORE Pierre-FrançoisV1M
308503h20'56''GERTNER Oren (ISR)SEM
308603h20'58''CRONENBERGER MichaelSEM
308703h20'59''MAILLOT TonySEM
308803h21'00''THARAULT NicolasSEM
308903h21'00''LE MARECHAL MartialV1MQueven Athletisme
309003h21'01''CARLES OlivierV1M
309103h21'01''SOMMEREUX SebastienSEM
309203h21'01''GOURAUD RegisV1M
309303h21'01''BOGDAHN Frits (DEN)V2M
309403h21'02''LAFLEUR PascalSEM
309503h21'02''FRAITURE ThierryV1M
309603h21'02''HORPESTAD Jane (NOR)SEF
309703h21'03''AZAR Yariv (ISR)SEM
309803h21'03''OFFRE DenisSEM
309903h21'04''DE MASSON ArnaudV2M
310003h21'05''LAVERDANT DidierV1M
310103h21'05''MISPELAERE BenoitSEMAssociation Sportive Renault T
310203h21'06''WACOGNE LoicSEM
310303h21'06''FERREIRA DA SILVA JoaquimV1M
310403h21'06''NEDELLEC JulienSEM
310503h21'07''ANDERSEN Hans (DEN)V2M
310603h21'07''MARZOUK OlivierV1M
310703h21'08''BERTRAND QuentinSEM
310803h21'09''LINCY ThomasSEMAsfi Villejuif
310903h21'10''PINNA OlivierSEM
311003h21'12''LATRECHE NabilSEM
311103h21'12''ANTONELLI Alessio (ITA)SEM
311203h21'13''BRUNEL StephaneV1M
311303h21'13''LOVE Charles (USA)SEM
311403h21'13''CONTE SebastienSEM
311503h21'14''LESAUNIER RodolpheSEMCaen Athletic Club
311603h21'14''KORF Olaf (GER)V1M
311703h21'14''HUANG Chun cheng (Twn)V1M
311803h21'14''TALLA AliSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
311903h21'14''NICHOLLS Mathew (GBR)SEM
312003h21'15''GOSSET ChristopheV1MEntente Chalon/saone Athl.
312103h21'15''MOIROUD ThierryV1M
312203h21'15''JAYET FabriceV1M
312303h21'16''FALOPPA Danilo orion (BRA)SEM
312403h21'16''ASSEMAT DidierV2MEcla Albi*
312503h21'16''TCHISSAMBOU RichardSEM
312603h21'17''LAPORTE JeromeSEM
312703h21'18''MASSIOT MarieV3F
312803h21'18''BOUMARD DamienSEM
312903h21'18''REUX GuillaumeSEM
313003h21'18''LAURETTE FabienSEM
313103h21'18''PISSEAU Jean-louisV1M
313203h21'19''HERVY DavidSEM
313303h21'19''JEWELL Darren (GBR)SEM
313403h21'19''HERBRICH Dirk (GER)SEM
313503h21'19''BAILLY FredericSEMEs Saint Pathus-oissery
313603h21'20''GUERIN SebastienSEM
313703h21'20''LE GOUILL YannSEM
313803h21'20''LASRY ElieSEM
313903h21'21''DISLE AntoineV1M
314003h21'21''DUCLOS StephaneSEM
314103h21'21''WOHLHUTER MathieuSEM
314203h21'22''VIAL Jean christopheV1M
314303h21'22''ROCHARD VincentV1M
314403h21'22''MAIDMENT Adrian (GBR)SEM
314503h21'23''RINOLDO SalvatoreV1MAc Saint-avold
314603h21'23''CHOCHOIS HerveV1MOlympique Aire-sur-la-lys
314703h21'23''AIETA Francesco (ITA)SEM
314803h21'23''NICOLE ThomasSEMVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
314903h21'24''HAIGH Andy (GBR)SEM
315003h21'24''JORY DenisV2M
315103h21'25''GLACHANT JeromeV1M
315203h21'26''CHAIZE DominiqueV2M
315303h21'26''GARNIER DominiqueV2M
315403h21'26''JARRY AlainV1M
315503h21'27''GAMBILLO BrunoV1M
315603h21'28''PELISSIER RegisV1M
315703h21'28''TONNEAU Corentin (BEL)SEM
315803h21'29''MOREL PhilippeV1MStade De Vanves
315903h21'29''MOREL FrederiqueV1FStade De Vanves
316003h21'30''CHAMBIRON LaurentV1M
316103h21'31''GRESSIER OlivierV1M
316203h21'31''ASSELINE MichelV1M
316303h21'31''VILLETON MichelV2MAsm St-etienne
316403h21'32''CRAWLEY Peter (GBR)V2M
316503h21'33''LEBOUCHER LucV1M
316603h21'33''GRAMOLA Massimiliano (ITA)V1M
316703h21'33''GIRAUD AlainV2MAlsace Nord Athletisme*
316803h21'34''MAZUY MaximeSEM
316903h21'36''KUNZ NicolasSEM
317003h21'36''HAGBERG Marcus (USA)SEM
317103h21'36''NGUYEN Thanh-dungV1MStade De Vanves
317203h21'36''MORIN Marie-danieleV1FGrand Angouleme Athletisme
317303h21'37''LE MARCHAND YannickV1M
317403h21'37''JENSEN Asker (DEN)V1M
317503h21'37''BERTIER AmaurySEM
317603h21'38''BORDESSOULLES BenoitSEM
317703h21'39''PLANTIN BertrandSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
317803h21'39''GUILLOUET FranckSEM
317903h21'39''JOUAN JeromeSEM
318003h21'39''SAGHIR AbdelazizSEM
318103h21'40''DAVIES Russell (GBR)V1M
318203h21'40''BAUDOUIN JoelV2M
318303h21'40''FERREUX PascalV2M
318403h21'40''EL KADEY Mo (Egy) (EGY)SEM
318503h21'40''MANUEL PhilippeV1M
318603h21'41''PATRY ChristopheV1M
318703h21'42''HAGGBLOM Christoffer (FIN)SEM
318803h21'42''LE TOQUEU VincentSEM
318903h21'42''MERLUS SylvainSEM
319003h21'43''CHEVALIER JosephESM
319103h21'44''BOURDAT PierreSEM
319203h21'45''SMITH David (GBR)SEM
319303h21'46''FENARD MichelV1MAsptt Angers
319403h21'46''NOWAK FredericSEMAsptt Compiegne
319503h21'47''RICCI Luigi (ITA)V1M
319603h21'47''KINDER Max (GBR)SEM
319703h21'47''BATY Sean (GBR)V1M
319803h21'47''LOUGHNANE Fergal (IRL)SEM
319903h21'48''BLANCHARD NicolasSEM
320003h21'49''GLANTENAY SylvainV1M
320103h21'49''HERBERT MickaelSEM
320203h21'49''AYD MehdiSEM
320303h21'50''L'HELIAS EricV1M
320403h21'50''DEVEAUX DominiqueSEM
320503h21'50''GRIVEL Jean marcSEM
320603h21'52''FrançoisE LaurentV1M
320703h21'53''HOWARD-MAURICE MichelV1M
320803h21'53''SCHONE Phillip (NZL)SEM
320903h21'53''LE VAILLANT BenoitV1M
321003h21'55''MOTHU PhilippeV1M
321103h21'55''APELIAN PatrickV1M
321203h21'55''THOMPSON Paul (GBR)SEM
321303h21'56''MADDAMS Roy (GBR)SEM
321403h21'56''MAUROU FranckV1M
321503h21'57''FALIGANT Jean-claudeV2MEntente Des Mauges
321603h21'57''PRITCHARD Melissa (USA)SEF
321703h21'58''DROUIN LaurentV1MAs Banque De France
321803h21'58''DUVAIL ClaudeV2M
321903h21'58''PERRON AlainV3MAsptt Angers
322003h22'00''LERAITRE SamuelSEM
322103h22'00''LEPAGE YannSEM
322203h22'01''HOOGSTOEL EricSEM
322303h22'02''BARBIER GregorySEM
322403h22'02''ROBERT LudovicSEM
322503h22'03''DESPAS LaurentV1M
322603h22'04''BERNARDON EmmanuelV1M
322703h22'05''MARTINAIS RomainSEM
322803h22'06''WAGNER AlainV1M
322903h22'07''LABBE ChristopheV1M
323003h22'08''BARRE Jean yvesV2M
323103h22'10''FJELDSTAD Anne-sofie (NOR)V1F
323203h22'10''MUEHLENWEG Robert (USA)V2M
323303h22'11''PAULET RomainSEM
323403h22'11''MONTMAUR GillesV2MSc Draveil
323503h22'12''VAN RIJN Leen (NED)V2M
323603h22'14''WICKENDEN Benjamin (GBR)SEM
323703h22'14''RIGOLLOT PascalSEM
323803h22'14''ORAZI ChristopheSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
323903h22'14''VINCENT MichaelSEM
324003h22'15''PREEL FreddySEM
324103h22'15''RASPADO StephaneV1M
324203h22'16''DEVAUCHELLE ChristopheSEM
324303h22'16''JEAN BAPTISTE WilliamV2M
324403h22'17''EKMAN Anders (SWE)V1M
324503h22'17''ANDERSEN Thomas (DEN)SEM
324603h22'17''PETITE VincentV1M
324703h22'18''KETILSDOTTIR Bara agnes (Isl)V1F
324803h22'18''GUILLON BrunoV1M
324903h22'18''LE GOFF YvonV2M
325003h22'19''ADJAL AliSEM
325103h22'20''BROOKS Phillip (GBR)V2M
325203h22'20''BOISVIEUX ThibautSEM
325303h22'20''MARTIN ChristopheSEM
325403h22'20''ROMERO Holman (COL)SEM
325503h22'21''TORII Makoto (JPN)V1M
325603h22'21''MARECHAL ChristianV1MAc Cellois
325703h22'21''BOSCHET GillesV1M
325803h22'22''LEMOINE MaximeSEM
325903h22'22''DERYCKE Jean-baptisteSEM
326003h22'23''PRUNIER DavidSEMStade Francais (paris)
326103h22'24''BACOUP FredericV1MLe Mans A 72
326203h22'24''MOSTAFA Lachkar said (ESP)V1M
326303h22'24''ROTH YannigSEM
326403h22'25''LAMARA MustaphaV2MAc Wambrechies
326503h22'26''GRANET StephaneV1M
326603h22'26''AGOSTI ChristopheSEM
326703h22'26''DURAND AnneSEFAs Tourlaville
326803h22'26''DIDIER ThomasV1MCa Bar/aube - Bayel
326903h22'28''ERNEWEIN ThierryV2MSg Hericourt
327003h22'28''ZONCA Gian battista (ITA)V1M
327103h22'28''BEYER PierreV1M
327203h22'28''CURABET DominiqueV2M
327303h22'28''BELNOUE AlexandreV1M
327403h22'30''VAUVILLE FredericV2M
327503h22'30''GAULUPEAU MarcSEM
327603h22'30''KARVANEN Marko (FIN)V1M
327703h22'30''GOBERT LudovicSEM
327803h22'31''HENDERSON Sandy (GBR)SEM
327903h22'32''SAID Rami (BEL)V1M
328003h22'32''TAYLOR Tara (GBR)V1F
328103h22'32''SVANUM Martin buhl (DEN)SEM
328203h22'33''GUY Evans (GBR)SEM
328303h22'33''BOUDIN EmmanuelSEM
328403h22'34''LE RESTE MichelV1M
328503h22'35''CORNILLON GregorySEM
328603h22'35''MADIOT MickaelV1M
328703h22'35''LEMEE GuillaumeSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
328803h22'35''BIANCO Monica (ITA)V1F
328903h22'35''PELIGRY NicolasV1M
329003h22'35''PERRIN YvesV2MAsm St-etienne
329103h22'36''KOITA CandiourraSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
329203h22'36''JOUVE VirginieSEF
329303h22'36''VETEL NicolasSEM
329403h22'37''WERY Alain (BEL)V2M
329503h22'38''THOMAS Christophe (BEL)SEM
329603h22'38''GIRAULT RomainSEM
329703h22'39''MULALIC Jasmin (GER)V1MAthletisme Promotion Yvelines*
329803h22'41''BAGETTI DE LIMA Fabio jose (BRA)V1M
329903h22'42''BANDERIER CyrilSEM
330003h22'42''DATTOLA Antonino (ITA)V1M
330103h22'44''MOUGEOTTE ThomasSEM
330203h22'44''CAGNAT StephaneSEM
330303h22'44''SAINTPIERRE JulienSEM
330403h22'46''RAIMONDI ThibautSEMStade Laurentin Athletisme
330503h22'47''MOLLER Stephan (GER)SEM
330603h22'47''MARDONES Diego (Chi)V1M
330703h22'48''CHERY FabriceV1M
330803h22'48''BOUGUEN SergeV1M
330903h22'48''MORAIZ Diego s (ARG)V1M
331003h22'50''HANNIGAN Hugh (IRL)SEM
331103h22'50''MCSWINEY Oliver (GBR)SEM
331203h22'50''MOZUELOS ThierryV1MAthletic Club De Parempuyre
331303h22'50''WEIRAUCH EricV2M
331403h22'50''BOURE FranckSEM
331503h22'50''GALASSO FlorenceV1FClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
331603h22'50''CHUFFART MaxenceSEMAs Somain
331703h22'51''CHAMBRON Jean-lucV1M
331803h22'51''SOLEY Gisela (ESP)SEF
331903h22'53''AUGUST Valldaura lacam (ESP)SEM
332003h22'54''AUGE ThomasSEM
332103h22'54''PEREZ JORGE BURGOS Ignacio (ESP)SEM
332203h22'54''RYKENS Alasdair (GBR)SEM
332303h22'54''RICHARDSON James (AUT)SEM
332403h22'55''JENKINS Thomas (GBR)SEM
332503h22'55''CORABOEUF SimonSEMEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
332603h22'55''LE BESNERAIS AdrienSEM
332703h22'55''FRELOV Claus (DEN)V2M
332803h22'55''CONTE SamuelSEM
332903h22'56''SPENGLER TiphaineV1F
333003h22'56''REDARES ThomasSEM
333103h22'56''BAVDEK Dare (SLO)V2M
333203h22'57''MARTIN DidierV1M
333303h22'57''BAILEY Calvin (GBR)SEM
333403h22'58''GUILLOT GillesV2M
333503h22'59''TODD Mark (GBR)SEM
333603h23'00''CODRON LaurentV1M
333703h23'00''MEHEUT PascalSEMAthletic Club Pays De L Ourcq
333803h23'00''JAMIE Scott (GBR)SEM
333903h23'01''BOMME StephaneV1MEntente Des Mauges
334003h23'01''LAULHE Jean-lucSEM
334103h23'01''BURNAS Patrik (SWE)V1M
334203h23'01''BRINGAZ NicolasV1M
334303h23'01''BOSSIROY Claude (BEL)SEM
334403h23'02''CLEMENT MathieuSEM
334503h23'02''GODEFROY YannV1M
334603h23'03''CAREY Oliver (GBR)SEM
334703h23'03''CAHEN Bernard marieV2M
334803h23'04''BESNIER ChristopheV1M
334903h23'04''STEINDLER Michele (ITA)V1M
335003h23'04''DAMOUNE ClaudeV1M
335103h23'05''PONS AdrienSEM
335203h23'06''BECKMANN Philip (GER)SEM
335303h23'06''MAIGNE LilianV1MCa Brive*
335403h23'07''AUVRAY PatrickV2M
335503h23'07''LANGLAIS JeromeSEMAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
335603h23'07''DUGUE PhilippeV1MAca Beauvais
335703h23'07''TEXIER LudovicSEM
335803h23'07''CORBUCCI SergeSEM
335903h23'09''DIMITRIU SerbanV1M
336003h23'09''CHABOT GaelV1MAsptt Angers
336103h23'09''SALEMI Gregory (BEL)SEM
336203h23'10''CARPENTIER PhilippeV1M
336303h23'10''ROCARD JimSEMAthletic Sud Vendee *
336403h23'11''GREGORI Nicola (ITA)V1M
336503h23'11''HUSSON BenoitV1M
336603h23'12''JAKOBSSON Peter (SWE)V1M
336703h23'13''CAVAILLES SebastienSEM
336803h23'14''HEBERT CedricSEMAsc Le Havre
336903h23'14''BLANCHET LaurentV1M
337003h23'14''FLEMING Thomas (USA)V1M
337103h23'15''GUILLOT RomainSEM
337203h23'15''DE BOUCHERVILLE DominiqueV1MAthletic Club Tassin
337303h23'16''SAVRY PhilippeV2M
337403h23'17''LOUBET PhilippeV1M
337503h23'17''FUVELLE CamilleESFClcs Firminy
337603h23'17''FOURNIER LaurentV1M
337703h23'17''CARME JocelynV1M
337803h23'17''ROQUART StephaneV1M
337903h23'18''ADAM Koprowski (POL)SEM
338003h23'19''HARWOOD Ben (GBR)SEM
338103h23'19''ULIVIERI Lorenzo (ITA)SEM
338203h23'19''BOKSENBAUM NicolasSEM
338303h23'19''MAIRE FrançoisV1M
338403h23'20''RICHOILLEZ StanislasSEM
338503h23'20''GOMEZ Eugenio (ESP)SEM
338603h23'20''SOCODIABEHERE FabriceV1M
338703h23'20''LAB FabriceSEM
338803h23'21''SIMON SamuelV1M
338903h23'21''POQUET ChristopheSEM
339003h23'22''BAUCHY DamienSEM
339103h23'22''DASSIGNY FredericSEM
339203h23'22''ROBART EddyV1M
339303h23'22''BOUDRY StephaneV1MOuest Yvelines Athle*
339403h23'23''RUSSELL John (GBR)V2M
339503h23'23''SIMONET SoizicSEM
339603h23'24''PERROTTE NicolasV1M
339703h23'24''FROUDE Jeffrey (USA)SEM
339803h23'25''JOVE MARCH Francisco (ESP)V2M
339903h23'25''NEBOIT JeromeSEM
340003h23'26''PORTRAIT JulienESM
340103h23'26''MILLOT ChristopheV1M
340203h23'26''BOURNAUD FredericSEM
340303h23'26''PIPER Freddie (GBR)SEM
340403h23'26''REPETTI Sandro (ITA)V1M
340503h23'27''JOYNSON David (GBR)V1M
340603h23'27''JOUBERT-GAUTHIER SebastienSEM
340703h23'28''BAILLOT NicolasV1M
340803h23'28''PECHEUR RaphaelSEMEs Thaon
340903h23'28''LODS Jean-lucV1M
341003h23'30''BOUHRIZ Lamri (ALG)V2M
341103h23'30''BOURDELAS GillesSEM
341203h23'30''ROBERT WillyV1M
341303h23'30''QUEAU ChristopheV1MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
341403h23'30''KARIM EL IDRISSI NassimSEM
341503h23'31''CARLES VincentSEM
341603h23'31''GELEBART YvesV1M
341703h23'32''DIDIERJEAN FredericSEM
341803h23'33''TRASSOUDAINE PierreV2M
341903h23'33''LIEVEN CedricV1M
342003h23'33''FISCHER Monika (GER)V1F
342103h23'34''SANCHEZ-HUFFENUS BrunoV1M
342203h23'34''JOSE ANTONIO Valenzuela orti (ESP)V1M
342303h23'34''VREL ChristopheV1M
342403h23'35''JONCOUR HerveV2M
342503h23'35''BERGERE ChristopheV1MEfs Reims A. *
342603h23'36''HAQUIN VincentV1M
342703h23'37''CARDOSO Carlos (POR)V3M
342803h23'38''BECCARRI SimonSEM
342903h23'38''EL FARISSI AkimSEM
343003h23'39''BRIFFAULT ChristianV1M
343103h23'39''ELI Benita (ISR)V1M
343203h23'39''VEIKSA Albert (LTU)V2M
343303h23'41''REMY DenisV1MCa Bar/aube - Bayel
343403h23'41''COOKE Matt (GBR)SEM
343503h23'41''CARLE FredericSEMCa Bar/aube - Bayel
343603h23'44''DE LAMER Jean-philippeSEM
343703h23'44''GONTARD ThomasV1M
343803h23'45''CHRISTENSEN Kennerth (DEN)SEM
343903h23'46''HOULE Carl (CAN)V2M
344003h23'46''GIANCOLA ChristopheV1M
344103h23'47''ROSOUX Pierre yves (BEL)V1M
344203h23'47''NAY Jean-pierreSEMAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
344303h23'47''ROUILLE LoicV1M
344403h23'48''PETIT RomainV1M
344503h23'49''PRONK Ruben (NED)V1M
344603h23'49''SAUNDERS Jack (GBR)SEM
344703h23'49''LINARD NicolasSEM
344803h23'50''KELLE BrunoV1M
344903h23'50''HAHNE Klaus (GER)SEM
345003h23'51''ALBIS VIVES Jordi (ESP)V1M
345103h23'51''FERREIRA MichelSEMSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
345203h23'52''LABES KarlSEM
345303h23'52''COUTANCE AlainV2M
345403h23'52''PORCHERET JeromeSEM
345503h23'52''PEINGNEZ LaurentV1M
345603h23'52''CHEVIGNARD NicolasSEM
345703h23'52''CHASSAGNARD MarcV2M
345803h23'52''SOLIS StephanV1M
345903h23'54''REY FrancisV1M
346003h23'55''SHERMAN LionelV2M
346103h23'55''MONNEY Martial (SUI)V1M
346203h23'56''MODOLO Paolo (ITA)V1M
346303h23'57''LIBERGE OlivierV1M
346403h23'57''BLAISE FabriceV1M
346503h23'57''LOPES AmadeuV2M
346603h23'57''RYAN Toby (GBR)SEM
346703h23'58''GIRARD LudovicSEM
346803h23'58''PICAULT DominiqueSEM
346903h23'59''BOULAY MatthieuSEM
347003h24'00''TAMAI Graziano (ITA)V1M
347103h24'00''FRANCHET PascalV1M
347203h24'00''CANEPA Agostino (ITA)SEM
347303h24'00''GRANIERI Francesco (ITA)SEM
347403h24'01''HAREL MaryanV1M
347503h24'02''GOBBE SebastienSEM
347603h24'03''FROMENTELLE GillesV2M
347703h24'03''PREZINAT PhilippeV1MLimoges Athle*
347803h24'03''ROBERT ThierryV1M
347903h24'03''DAVIES Jane (GBR)V3F
348003h24'03''GOUSSU CharlesSEM
348103h24'04''CHAMBON CyrilSEM
348203h24'04''MOLINA Sergio (Chi)V2M
348303h24'05''VINET FabienV1M
348403h24'05''GIRARDOT AntoineSEM
348503h24'06''DANIEL StephaneV1M
348603h24'06''MILCENDEAU JeromeSEM
348703h24'06''LE ROUX ChristopheV1M
348803h24'07''DANIELSEN Stale (NOR)SEM
348903h24'08''SEBIH HassanSEM
349003h24'09''VOLTINE WilfridV1M
349103h24'09''BETTS Paul (GBR)V1M
349203h24'09''BIEUX VincentSEM
349303h24'09''WILSON Andrew (GBR)SEM
349403h24'09''ALIBERT JacquesSEM
349503h24'10''FETTAR RachidV1M
349603h24'11''COTEREL FlorenceV1F
349703h24'12''STOPPA PhilippeV2M
349803h24'12''TROMBACCIA Stefano (ITA)V1M
349903h24'12''MATHIEU Desforges (CAN)V1M
350003h24'12''GOEPFERT PaulV2M
350103h24'13''THEILLIER ThomasSEM
350203h24'13''VANHAECKE OlivierSEM
350303h24'14''BRUYNEEL FranckV1M
350403h24'14''LEGER SebastienSEMUs Marquette
350503h24'15''DUBOIS ClementSEM
350603h24'16''BORDENAVE AndreV2MUa Lourdes
350703h24'16''AVALOS ALVAREZ Mario (MEX)V2M
350803h24'17''RAULT YannV1M
350903h24'17''SAUGIER EricV2M
351003h24'19''HUET BrunoSEM
351103h24'19''SANABRIA Mariano (MEX)V1M
351203h24'19''LEMOINE AlexandreSEM
351303h24'20''DUVAL Pierre-henrySEM
351403h24'21''DUINAT Gilles (CAN)SEM
351503h24'21''SMITH Sean (GBR)SEM
351603h24'22''ROCHETEAU LaurentV1M
351703h24'22''DOURLEN Jean-marieV2MUs Camon
351803h24'23''WARINGHEM PhilippeV2M
351903h24'25''PIRAINO Marco (ITA)SEM
352003h24'25''BRAURE JeromeSEM
352103h24'25''EL HAIRECH AliSEM
352203h24'25''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE EmmanuelSEM
352303h24'27''VANDENBEUCK StephaneSEM
352403h24'28''PESTEL GwenaelV1MTriathle 86
352503h24'28''GRANDSIRE ArnaudV1MStade Dieppois
352603h24'29''COLOMBET JordaneSEM
352703h24'29''OSPINA Gomez (USA)V1M
352803h24'29''CHENEVOTOT MarcV2M
352903h24'29''CAMARENA PhilippeV1M
353003h24'29''HERVE RonanSEM
353103h24'30''LECOMTE EdouardSEM
353203h24'32''CHAMBORAIRE EddySEM
353303h24'32''GORFINKIEL Juan matias (ARG)SEM
353403h24'33''CLEMENT SamuelSEM
353503h24'33''VAN VUGT Olivia (NZL)SEF
353603h24'33''VERPOORT CharlotteSEF
353703h24'33''FELZINGER VeroniqueSEFFc Laon
353803h24'34''VAN HEEMS FredericV1M
353903h24'34''Billaud Jean-MarieV2M
354003h24'36''SANTIAGO Torregrosa carc (ESP)SEM
354103h24'36''SIBAKOV Tuomo (FIN)V1M
354203h24'36''ROSAFIO Roberto (ITA)V1M
354303h24'36''DELALANDRE AlexandreSEM
354403h24'36''DECLERCQ ThierryV2MEs Sucy-en-brie
354503h24'36''SZADECZKI ZoltanV2M
354603h24'36''MUGUREL Fratila (ROM)V1M
354703h24'36''LOMBARDO RichardV1MLa Foulee D'annemasse
354803h24'37''DAURELLE TonySEM
354903h24'38''BOMBART VincentV1MEfs Reims A. *
355003h24'38''DELAROCHE Marie pauleV2FEa Pays De Broceliande
355103h24'38''FILPI Giovanni (GER)SEM
355203h24'38''VASSEUR NicolasSEM
355303h24'38''FROMONT Jean-michelV2M
355403h24'39''BYDELL CarineV1F
355503h24'39''DURAND DominiqueV1M
355603h24'40''SHEKLETON David (AUS)SEM
355703h24'41''TISSOT OlivierSEM
355803h24'41''BECK DJEVAGUIROFF AlexisV1M
355903h24'41''LLOPIS OlivierV1M
356003h24'41''MARY MathiasV1M
356103h24'41''TAZI Mohamed yassir (MAR)V1M
356203h24'41''RENOUF AlexandreSEM
356303h24'42''GIL ROA Roberto (ESP)V1M
356403h24'42''LOCATELLI EricV1M
356503h24'43''BORRAS Didac (ESP)SEM
356603h24'43''QUENSONT FrançoisSEMUsc Peugeot Citroen Automobile
356703h24'44''SOUBSOL MarcV1M
356803h24'45''MAJERUS Rene (LUX)V1M
356903h24'45''COUSIN FredericSEM
357003h24'45''LEHTONEN Kati (FIN)SEF
357103h24'48''MASUELLO Manuel (ITA)SEM
357203h24'48''DALIER FranckSEM
357303h24'49''NADIV ALON Eran (ISR)SEM
357403h24'49''TRIVELLIN Federico (ITA)SEM
357503h24'49''Charpentier GillesV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
357603h24'50''DENOYELLE RenaudV1M
357703h24'50''GAUVIN ThierryV1M
357803h24'50''MARIE ThierryV1MLes Joggeurs Du Pays D'auge
357903h24'50''HARMON Nicholas (Uae)V2M
358003h24'51''HADDAD FabienV1M
358103h24'52''RAOUL ErwanSEM
358203h24'52''CARPENTIER EdouardESM
358303h24'52''GAUME MatthieuSEM
358403h24'52''CARDING Neil (GBR)SEM
358503h24'52''JACQZ Marc-antoineSEM
358603h24'53''BILBAULT PascalV2MEfs Reims A. *
358703h24'53''STODART Liam (AUS)SEM
358803h24'53''JACQZ RomainSEM
358903h24'53''EDWARDS David (AUS)SEM
359003h24'54''RICHMOND Matthew (GBR)SEM
359103h24'54''FAUSSURIER LaurentSEMCoureurs D Extreme
359203h24'54''VUILLEMOT StephaneV1M
359303h24'54''ARNOUX BrunoSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
359403h24'55''LAVIGNE ChristopheV1M
359503h24'55''LEFEVRE GuillaumeSEM
359603h24'56''LE DREAU GuyV2M
359703h24'56''JAGOT YannickV1MUsm Montargis
359803h24'56''MINAUD RomainSEMLaval Court Cool
359903h24'57''GODEST DavidSEM
360003h24'58''BARRERO Miguel angel (ESP)SEM
360103h24'58''EBANDA HerveSEM
360203h24'59''DE Conway (IRL)SEM
360303h24'59''ALLAMELOU TeddyV1MAc Saint-benoit
360403h25'00''ROTTGER Michael (GER)V1M
360503h25'01''VELAZQUEZ MENDEZ Ricardo (MEX)V2M
360603h25'02''KERSULEC YvesV2M
360703h25'02''BOULANGER FredericV1MAthletic Club Angerien
360803h25'02''SJOEN Jan sigve (NOR)V2M
360903h25'03''LOPEZ Francisco (ESP)V1M
361003h25'03''RAUX PhilippeV1M
361103h25'03''VAZ MauriceSEM
361203h25'04''DOUNON EricV1MAo Nivernaise (nevers)
361303h25'04''BOUDRAS MichelV1M
361403h25'05''LAFFITTE RomainSEM
361503h25'05''DUVALET BastienSEM
361603h25'06''VAN NEVEL Frans (BEL)V2M
361703h25'06''DI PROPERZIO Andrea (ITA)V1M
361803h25'07''LAPORTE VincentSEMSa Toulouse Uc
361903h25'07''GOBIN SylvainSEMSa Toulouse Uc
362003h25'08''GODECKE Holger (GER)V2M
362103h25'08''MARIUSZ Mielnik (POL)SEM
362203h25'08''ERLICH Peleg (ISR)V1M
362303h25'09''ROCHETEAU CyrilleV2M
362403h25'09''MAGGIULLI Francesco (ITA)V1M
362503h25'10''COLLIGIANI Linda (ITA)V1F
362603h25'10''CALMEL DidierV1M
362703h25'12''BLOQUET PascalV1M
362803h25'12''VILLETON JocelyneV2FAsm St-etienne
362903h25'13''GIRET SylvainSEM
363003h25'13''COSNEFROY ChristopheV1M
363103h25'13''MARET-MERCIER Sidoine robertV2M
363203h25'14''MAUNAY Jean-lucV2MEs Segre Haut Anjou *
363303h25'14''SCHOLTE Tom (NED)V1M
363403h25'14''FERME MathieuV1M
363503h25'14''GRAY Matthew (GBR)SEM
363603h25'14''CORDIOLI Diego (ITA)SEM
363703h25'16''FURIO Jean charlesV2M
363803h25'16''DUCLOS LaurentV1M
363903h25'17''BOURDIN BrunoV1M
364003h25'17''MAIRA RobertV2M
364103h25'17''BOULANGER PhilippeV2MSevre Bocage Ac
364203h25'18''JANCZAK Marek (POL)SEM
364303h25'18''Martin DenisV1M
364403h25'18''STUKAS Paul (GBR)V2M
364503h25'18''UGUEN MathieuSEM
364603h25'19''PRATS XavierV1MMenton Marathon A
364703h25'19''ROBERT GregorySEM
364803h25'19''BLANCHARD KevinSEMMenton Marathon A
364903h25'19''SCHULTZ Ralph (USA)V1M
365003h25'19''PRUNIER ChristopheV1M
365103h25'19''RAYMOND DominiqueV1MUs Populaire Commentry Athle.
365203h25'19''BOAKE Kevin (RSA)V1M
365303h25'19''COUPRY NicolasSEMXve Athletic Club
365403h25'20''COMMEIGNES AlexandreV1M
365503h25'20''PELE Jean-louisV1M
365603h25'20''MENACHEM Daniel (ISR)V1M
365703h25'21''KORTUS FrançoisSEM
365803h25'21''HERMANT ChristopheSEM
365903h25'21''SITZIA RomainSEM
366003h25'21''SMITH Barend (RSA)SEM
366103h25'21''DUVIVIER SophieV1F
366203h25'22''STEFANO Fagetti (ITA)SEM
366303h25'22''CHENELER David (GBR)SEM
366403h25'24''HAINSWORTH Blair (AUS)SEM
366503h25'25''SERRIES GregorySEM
366603h25'26''PHILIPPOT DavidSEM
366703h25'26''ROSA Emiliano (VEN)SEM
366803h25'27''SAINTOT ThierryV2M
366903h25'27''LETT AurelieSEF
367003h25'27''ANGIBOUST Jean-jeromeV1MEsc Tergnier
367103h25'28''COMBOT Jean-noelV2M
367203h25'28''PARMANTIER FabienSEM
367303h25'28''BONZANI StephaneSEM
367403h25'28''RICHET PhilippeV1M
367503h25'28''PIAUX JeromeV2M
367603h25'28''MATHEY JeromeV1M
367703h25'29''LEBEAU SebastienSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
367803h25'29''RONGERE ArnaudV1M
367903h25'29''LACROIX JulienSEM
368003h25'29''BACHELET JoelV2MOlympique Darnetal
368103h25'31''LACROIX GeoffroyV1M
368203h25'31''DELAMARE SylvainV2MAc La Remuee
368303h25'31''SIGNORELLA Ann (USA)SEF
368403h25'31''MATHIEU Jean-fabriceV1M
368503h25'31''TROADEC SamuelSEM
368603h25'33''LEMOINE EmmanuelV1M
368703h25'33''GAUTIER CyrilleV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille*
368803h25'33''BENOSMAN Belkacem (ALG)V1M
368903h25'34''JANSEN Andrea (USA)V2F
369003h25'34''LEVILLAIN ValerieV1FStade Saint-lo
369103h25'35''LE CLOAREC GaetanSEM
369203h25'35''BERGERET StephaneV2M
369303h25'36''BRENON AntoineSEM
369403h25'37''MILLOT DamienSEM
369503h25'37''DEBRUYNE Ronny (BEL)V2M
369603h25'38''BARRET JulienSEM
369703h25'38''POUILLY AlineSEF
369803h25'39''DUFERMON BernardV2M
369903h25'39''CAPBERN FredericV1M
370003h25'39''ROCHERIEUX AntoineSEM
370103h25'40''FAVRE NicolasV1M
370203h25'40''VERDE Claudio (ITA)V1M
370303h25'40''SIGMAN Leandro (ESP)V1M
370403h25'41''CALO' Fabrizio (ITA)V1M
370503h25'42''ZANIN Dario (ARG)SEM
370603h25'42''GUINARD EricV1M
370703h25'42''LOUIE Chris (USA)V1M
370803h25'43''ZAIZ YoucefSEM
370903h25'43''TRAD Elga (Lib)V1F
371003h25'43''FLAMENT VictorESM
371103h25'43''HAUBOIS OlivierV1M
371203h25'44''JUNG RemyV2MStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle
371303h25'45''PALOMBO Sandro (ITA)V1M
371403h25'45''DE COPPI Carlo (ITA)V1M
371503h25'46''ROBERT HaroldSEM
371603h25'46''BLAIN ThomasSEM
371703h25'48''SUZE RomainSEMXve Athletic Club
371803h25'48''DELCAMBRE HerveV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
371903h25'48''ORMEROD Jonathan (GBR)SEM
372003h25'48''JOTTREAU NicolasSEM
372103h25'48''PRIMKE Martin (GER)V1M
372203h25'50''CRIMETZ PierreV1MStade Francais (paris)
372303h25'50''TAGLIENTI Cosimo (ITA)V3M
372403h25'50''DUBELLEY SylvainSEM
372503h25'51''WIRZ Thierry (SUI)V1M
372603h25'51''LAYACHI PierreV1M
372703h25'51''BOUTIN MicheleV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
372803h25'52''LEPAROUX PatrickV1MRacing Club Nantais *
372903h25'52''COTELLE RomainSEM
373003h25'52''LEGRAND ChristianV2M
373103h25'52''LECLERE Jean-marieV1MUs Populaire Commentry Athle.
373203h25'53''TURRI Alberto (ITA)V1M
373303h25'53''TAYEBI LotfiSEM
373403h25'54''OLLIER ChristopheV1M
373503h25'54''CALAHORRA AGUADO Javier (ESP)V1M
373603h25'54''LANIEPCE PascalSEMAs Tourlaville
373703h25'55''BEGHIN JulienSEM
373803h25'55''CUVILLIER FredericV1M
373903h25'56''CELESTIN DEVENDRA BenedictSEM
374003h25'57''LETAVERNIER EmmanuelSEM
374103h25'57''MAZIERE BertrandSEM
374203h25'57''JEROME MichelV2M
374303h25'58''DRAULT EmilienSEMPays De Paimpol Athletisme
374403h25'58''SARRION DE LA FUENTE Ruben (ESP)SEM
374503h25'59''BARALE Jean-FrançoisV1M
374603h26'00''SEYBOLD Claude (AUT)SEM
374703h26'00''COCHARD FranckV1MEntente Des Mauges
374803h26'01''BACQUIE NicolasSEM
374903h26'02''JACQUOT ThomasSEM
375003h26'03''MOREL AlainV2M
375103h26'03''MALABRE JeromeSEM
375203h26'04''VAN DEN BOSSCHE PatrickV3MDassault Sports Suresnes
375303h26'04''DESVAUX CatherineSEF
375403h26'05''PASCUAL RomainV1M
375503h26'05''MEDINA BastienSEM
375603h26'06''SALGADO DidierV1M
375703h26'06''THORDARSON Ragnar (Isl)V1M
375803h26'06''RIPOCHE BertrandSEM
375903h26'06''MILON NicolasV1M
376003h26'07''NOKELAINEN Jussi (FIN)SEM
376103h26'07''PEACE William (GBR)V1M
376203h26'08''FRANCIS NicolasV1M
376303h26'08''PROUST MaximeSEM
376403h26'08''WISCHNEWSKI BrunoV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
376503h26'09''LATERROT SylvainV1M
376603h26'09''VINCENT Charles-edouardSEM
376703h26'10''DESBOIS FabriceSEM
376803h26'10''FRANKE Dr. andreas (GER)SEM
376903h26'10''FOURNIER JeromeSEMLa Patriote Cross De Guines
377003h26'11''TIERS JeanSEM
377103h26'11''SABAHI BrunoV2M
377203h26'11''MONTAGNER Jean-lucV1M
377303h26'12''DAVY PhilippeV2MEntente Des Mauges
377403h26'12''AUBLIN LudovicV1M
377503h26'12''JAVIER Delgado (ESP)V1M
377603h26'13''COSSOUL Jean-baptisteSEM
377703h26'13''JEANJEAN NicolasV1M
377803h26'14''BAUBERT JimmySEM
377903h26'14''VITTOZ PatrickV2M
378003h26'15''YAROM Daniel (ISR)V2M
378103h26'15''PENET JulienSEM
378203h26'15''ROBERT OlivierSEM
378303h26'15''BOURGEON MarcV2M
378403h26'15''CARBONNE LaurentSEM
378503h26'16''SCHWITZGEBEL ThierryV1M
378603h26'17''JENSEN Stefan (SWE)V1M
378703h26'18''MESSAOUDI CherifV1M
378803h26'18''JOURNEE EricV1M
378903h26'19''DELMARCEL PhilippeSEM
379003h26'19''LE FOLL YvanV1M
379103h26'20''Belingar Jean-PaulV2M
379203h26'20''KIM Hansen (DEN)SEM
379303h26'20''CANTONE BrunoV1MCap Bollene
379403h26'21''ROULLAND EmmanuelV1M
379503h26'21''DEY GregoireSEM
379603h26'21''DEERING Robert (GBR)SEM
379703h26'21''BOURDON DidierV2MAthle Bocage Vendee*
379803h26'21''PITEIRA RodolpheSEM
379903h26'22''DEXET ThierryV1M
380003h26'23''FLORENTIN MarcSEM
380103h26'24''LEBOEUF SebastienSEM
380203h26'24''RICHA ChristopheV1M
380303h26'25''POHER ThierryV1M
380403h26'25''PELTANCHE YannickV2MEntente Des Mauges
380503h26'25''LAULHEY StephaneV1M
380603h26'26''BONDURAND RemiSEM
380703h26'26''GILLERON Jean-marcV1M
380803h26'28''LEMESRE FredericSEM
380903h26'29''BOURHIS ThomasSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
381003h26'29''WEBB Oscar (GBR)SEM
381103h26'30''PARMENTIER AurelienSEM
381203h26'30''BELL Andrea (USA)SEF
381303h26'30''STAWSKI Dariusz (POL)V2M
381403h26'31''WILLS Peter (AUS)SEM
381503h26'31''RAVNHOLT Martin (DEN)V1M
381603h26'32''LASNIER CyrilleV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu *
381703h26'32''SORET AnthonySEM
381803h26'33''CHOPARD HerveV1M
381903h26'33''AGUESSE ThibautSEM
382003h26'33''KERGOURLAY NicolasSEM
382103h26'34''SAMMUT Ian (Mlt) (MLT)SEM
382203h26'34''François Eric (BEL)V1M
382303h26'35''BEMBNISTA DidierV2M
382403h26'35''NAGAMA FredericV1MAc Saint-benoit
382503h26'35''CLEMENT Jean-marieSEM
382603h26'36''SOYER JulienSEM
382703h26'37''AKOPCAN EtienneSEM
382803h26'37''BARNES Darren (GBR)SEM
382903h26'37''LJUNG Jonatan (SWE)SEM
383003h26'38''HEMARD PhilippeV1M
383103h26'39''VAYSSETTE ClementSEM
383203h26'40''JEAN SophieV1FCourir Dans Chatellerault
383303h26'41''ALISTAIR Wakefield (GBR)SEM
383403h26'41''RENAULT RomainSEM
383503h26'41''PIQUE FlorentSEM
383603h26'42''LETHUMIER AlainV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
383703h26'42''ORELLANA CORREDOR Javier (ESP)V1M
383803h26'43''VERLEYEN PhilippeV1M
383903h26'43''NAIT MOHAND Djamal (ALG)V1M
384003h26'44''GODARD StephaneSEM
384103h26'45''REGNIER FaridSEM
384203h26'45''DE MATOS Sergo (POR)SEM
384303h26'45''ERMAKOV Sergey (RUS)V2M
384403h26'46''LOPES CARDOZO Vladimir (NED)V1M
384503h26'46''VAN HILST Ruud (NED)V4M
384603h26'46''CHAUVEAU YannickV1MAssociation Sportive Renault T
384703h26'47''MARTIAL PaulSEM
384803h26'47''NELSON VincentSEM
384903h26'47''MAURY LudovicV1M
385003h26'48''LE BOUDER GildasV2M
385103h26'49''BLANCHET AndreV2M
385203h26'49''BOMME JacquesV1M
385303h26'50''PERRIER OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
385403h26'51''BOSSU PhilippeV2M
385503h26'51''DESPRINGRE XavierV2MCap Bollene
385603h26'51''CHEVEREAU OlivierV1MAs Du Loto
385703h26'52''GRIMARD Renaud (CAN)SEM
385803h26'52''WEST Frank (NED)V1M
385903h26'52''MAILLARD-MIRANDA MarionSEF
386003h26'52''KEOGH Terry (IRL)SEM
386103h26'52''CHARTON MichelV2MEfs Reims A. *
386203h26'53''LEPORE Domenico (ITA)V1M
386303h26'53''CAILLET Cedric (SUI)SEM
386403h26'53''LEAU SophieSEF
386503h26'53''BRANDLE Viktor (SUI)V2M
386603h26'54''QUIGLEY Aoife (IRL)SEF
386703h26'54''GUERIN MathieuSEM
386803h26'55''MEUNIER GregoryV1M
386903h26'55''CHOPRA Mark (GBR)SEM
387003h26'56''RENARD EricV2MUs Saint-mars-la-briere
387103h26'57''HILLION ChristopheV1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
387203h26'57''BAKKOUR AbdeslamSEMAthletisme Lozere *
387303h26'58''YAMAMIYA Takaaki (JPN)V1M
387403h26'59''ETCHECHURY BenatSEM
387503h26'59''MAUDUIT NicolasV1M
387603h26'59''JESUS Claramonte aroc (ESP)V1M
387703h26'59''SCHMITZ NicolasSEM
387803h27'00''DE BAERE PascalSEM
387903h27'01''MEIER Michael (SUI)V1M
388003h27'02''TOLOTTI Morgan (Civ)SEM
388103h27'02''KIM Seong-han (GER)V1M
388203h27'03''TSANG Vincent (AUS)SEM
388303h27'04''BOUMOUD AliV2M
388403h27'06''GAUVIN Marie-nathalieV1FAc Saint-benoit
388503h27'06''GALLIANO Nicola (ITA)SEM
388603h27'07''SCHEGG Roland (SUI)V1M
388703h27'07''WARD Carl (GBR)SEM
388803h27'07''JACQUOT AnswaldSEM
388903h27'07''GAULON PhilippeV3MAsptt Angers
389003h27'07''MESCHINO DavidV1MDouai-sin A *
389103h27'08''NESSI AnthonySEM
389203h27'08''BACHELIER FranckV1M
389303h27'08''BAUDOUX CoralieSEFEfs Reims A. *
389403h27'08''MASCORT JulienSEM
389503h27'09''FRANCISCO Anton perea (ESP)V2M
389603h27'10''ROUSSEAU OlivierSEM
389703h27'11''DUPEUX EricV1M
389803h27'12''COLIN DamienSEM
389903h27'12''FELICITE ChristianSEM
390003h27'12''THISSIER LEVY JonathanSEM
390103h27'12''NOEL PhilippeV2MLes Andelys
390203h27'12''MARTINEZ MAHAMUD Pablo (ESP)V1M
390303h27'12''LE DIGABEL JeremieSEM
390403h27'13''CHARTIER JulienSEM
390503h27'13''LUND Bjarne (DEN)V1M
390603h27'13''CASINI Francesco (ITA)SEM
390703h27'14''OWEN Evans (GBR)SEM
390803h27'14''RYAN Peter (IRL)SEM
390903h27'14''DE PAULA Robson (BRA)V1M
391003h27'14''SANGELLE DavidV1MAurillac A
391103h27'15''GUGLIELMI Pietro (ITA)SEM
391203h27'15''HUBY ChristopheV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
391303h27'15''POULET MarcV2MCaen Athletic Club
391403h27'17''VALLE AnthonySEM
391503h27'17''DUBOIS FrançoisSEM
391603h27'18''KAGAN Ran (ISR)SEM
391703h27'18''COMBES OlivierV1MStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle
391803h27'19''LEMEUNIER YannV1M
391903h27'19''NEULAT BenoitSEM
392003h27'19''MOSNIER OlivierSEM
392103h27'19''VINCENT Esteban (ARG)V1M
392203h27'20''BOHL Jeremy (GBR)SEM
392303h27'20''SALENNE DavidSEM
392403h27'21''PRAMAYON JeromeSEM
392503h27'21''SHEPHERD Rhiannon (GBR)ESF
392603h27'21''JAOUEN BrunoSEM
392703h27'21''FARID Bonawiede (SWE)SEM
392803h27'21''MARTIN Simon (GBR)V1M
392903h27'21''PAISSARD BenoitSEM
393003h27'21''CRUZ Luis dos anjos (BRA)V1M
393103h27'22''ISO COHEN Guilherme (BRA)SEM
393203h27'22''VERNEAU BenoitSEMAsptt Tours
393303h27'22''NICOLAS JulienSEM
393403h27'22''TUREK Simon (GBR)SEM
393503h27'23''MARTINEZ JulienSEM
393603h27'25''HEURTAULT SebastienV1M
393703h27'26''WAGNER Thomas (GER)V1M
393803h27'28''GARRETT Michael (AUS)V1M
393903h27'28''VALERI Vazquez martine (ESP)V1M
394003h27'29''COUDER YannV1M
394103h27'29''DHOMPS ChristopheV1M
394203h27'29''BROSSET GuillaumeV1MEntente Des Mauges
394303h27'29''PAOLETTI Elia (ITA)SEM
394403h27'30''KORITNIK Franci (SLO)V2M
394503h27'30''LAUNOY JulienSEMCo Champagne Aa *
394603h27'30''MUTRYN VincentSEM
394703h27'31''FLETCHER Michael (GBR)SEM
394803h27'31''CAYLUS ConstantV1M
394903h27'31''MUTANEN Harri (FIN)V2M
395003h27'32''BOYER-HEULOT DelphineSEF
395103h27'32''HARVEY Alex (GBR)SEM
395203h27'33''KERGOURLAY FredericSEM
395303h27'33''VASSEUR JeromeV1M
395403h27'33''COSSARD MartialSEM
395503h27'33''MILLSON Helen (USA)SEF
395603h27'34''WATTEZ DavidSEM
395703h27'35''CAMPANER JulienSEM
395803h27'35''LE THIERRY GuillaumeV1M
395903h27'35''DUBIE GuyV2M
396003h27'36''HERENT GaelSEM
396103h27'36''AMADI Fabiano (ITA)V2M
396203h27'37''LANGLOIS PascalV1M
396303h27'37''SANCHEZ PONS Carlos (ESP)SEM
396403h27'38''BILLARD YannSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble Al
396503h27'39''JONES SIGRIDSSON Daniel (NOR)SEM
396603h27'39''PINAULT HerveV1M
396703h27'39''JUAN JOSE Izquierdo herna (ESP)V1M
396803h27'40''CLAVERO SERRANO Mario (ESP)V1M
396903h27'40''DAVID Izquierdo herna (ESP)SEM
397003h27'40''HETIER Jean raphaelV1M
397103h27'40''MENTEC StephaneSEM
397203h27'40''PRIEUR SylvieV1F
397303h27'40''AGOUNI RachidV1M
397403h27'40''GAUDRUAU Jean-marcVEM
397503h27'40''JENNINGS James (GBR)SEM
397603h27'40''JOHNSTON Scott paulSEM
397703h27'40''HANSEN Broder (GER)V2M
397803h27'41''YOUNG Michael (AUS)V1M
397903h27'41''NICCO OlivierSEM
398003h27'42''TOURNEUR Frederic (BEL)SEM
398103h27'43''DAEMEN Rene (NED)V2M
398203h27'43''FABER Marieke (NED)SEF
398303h27'44''ROCHOTTE JeromeSEM
398403h27'44''DEFOSSEZ VincentSEM
398503h27'44''OLIVER Todd (GBR)SEM
398603h27'44''HOLMES Jonathan (GBR)SEM
398703h27'45''MOGUET FreddySEMRc Arras*
398803h27'45''GALICHET OlivierV1M
398903h27'46''LACROIX GuillaumeSEM
399003h27'47''ROLDAN BrunoV1MUsm Olivet
399103h27'47''CHAPON StephaneSEM
399203h27'47''BEDIER JeanV1M
399303h27'47''LABRY Jean-mathieuSEM
399403h27'47''PHELPS Sam (AUS)SEM
399503h27'48''BARRES JeanSEM
399603h27'49''VAN HOOMISSEN Filip (BEL)SEM
399703h27'50''VALADIER LudovicSEM
399803h27'50''ZANATTA EdouardSEM
399903h27'51''BARTHES JeromeV1M
400003h27'52''DAVILLER JulienV1MRunning Club Furiani Agliani
400103h27'52''BOURRAT PascalV2MFc Montchal
400203h27'52''FROSTIN EricV1M
400303h27'52''LEMARCHAND PatrickV2M
400403h27'53''MILONE Carmelo (ITA)V1M
400503h27'53''MAKAREWICZ Krzysztof (POL)SEM
400603h27'55''BARBOT HubertV2MManche Athle Centre Sud*
400703h27'55''BLAIZOT CedricV1M
400803h27'55''GILLET DavidSEMEacc Dompierre
400903h27'55''CANDILLE XavierV1M
401003h27'56''ROBINSON Stewart (GBR)SEM
401103h27'57''NARDI Massimo (ITA)SEM
401203h27'58''LEBRAY NicolasSEM
401303h27'58''LAU Frederic (BEL)SEM
401403h27'58''LEFORESTIER GuillaumeSEM
401503h27'59''WILLIAMS Richard (GBR)V1M
401603h27'59''BODLEY Steve (NZL)SEM
401703h27'59''DOMINGUES EmmanuelV1M
401803h28'00''CHANUT Vincent-paulSEM
401903h28'00''SAUNEUF ValerieSEF
402003h28'00''PRECISO Carlos (POR)SEM
402103h28'01''LAMARI Mustapha (ALG)V2M
402203h28'02''FAIVRE-DUBOZ SamuelSEM
402303h28'02''JANSSON Kenth (SWE)V1M
402403h28'03''SAVIO ChristopheV2MEndurance 72
402503h28'03''PEROT JohnSEM
402603h28'04''ABEL LaurentV1M
402703h28'06''LEBRETON MarcV2M
402803h28'06''SARFATI AlainV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
402903h28'06''LAPORTE FranckSEMCslg De Dardilly
403003h28'07''VIALLE BertrandV1M
403103h28'08''JOUVE OphelieSEF
403203h28'08''CHAUVIER Jean-pierre (BEL)V2M
403303h28'08''PENDLETON Sean (AUS)V1M
403403h28'09''VANDENELSKEN VincentSEM
403503h28'09''LEVEUGLE Lionel (Gha)V1M
403603h28'10''LICIN ChristianV2M
403703h28'10''WILLING Richard (GBR)SEM
403803h28'11''CARDON Jan-erikV1M
403903h28'11''MOORHOUSE Jon (GBR)V1M
404003h28'12''MATTEOLI MaximilienSEM
404103h28'13''VIENNE FrançoisSEM
404203h28'14''LAFOSSE VincentSEM
404303h28'14''BOCHEREAU RonanSEMEscapade Malestroit
404403h28'15''CHARLIER StephaneV1MPeugeot Citroen Ac Charleville
404503h28'15''DUPAS NicolasSEM
404603h28'15''BOUBEKER SamieSEMVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
404703h28'15''SOUTO FelipeSEM
404803h28'16''BAROU DidierV1M
404903h28'16''PAVLICEK John (USA)V2M
405003h28'17''BERTINCOURT EmilieESF
405103h28'17''BERTINCOURT ChristianV2M
405203h28'17''FAURE GregorySEM
405303h28'17''HOUSSARD SylvainSEM
405403h28'19''BAFCOP ChristianV2M
405503h28'19''PRADEL GaelSEM
405603h28'20''DUPONCHEEL SarahSEFUa Tarbes-stado*
405703h28'21''MISH Eric (USA)SEM
405803h28'21''CHAPALAIN FlorianSEM
405903h28'21''FLORET DominiqueV1MAc Goussainville
406003h28'23''HAMON StephaneSEM
406103h28'24''ROUSSEAU BertrandV1M
406203h28'24''BARLAUD LudovicSEMAs Carcassonne
406303h28'25''HADLEY Chris (GBR)SEM
406403h28'25''VRILLAUD StephaneSEM
406503h28'25''VERMEULEN MarcV1M
406603h28'25''CARMODY Paul (AUS)SEM
406703h28'25''DEDEURWARDER ThierryV1M
406803h28'26''DUBE ThandoV1M
406903h28'27''BOTTACCIOLI Carlo (ITA)V1M
407003h28'27''MATHEL LaurentSEM
407103h28'27''RUFFET PhilippeV2M
407203h28'28''PIRIOU StephanieSEFLisses Ac
407303h28'29''MARBOUTY MartialSEM
407403h28'29''PESSOA JUNIOR Julio (BRA)V1M
407503h28'29''POIROUT StephaneSEMEntente Des Mauges
407603h28'30''GIDOIN ChristopheV1MUs Roissy En Brie
407703h28'30''BOURET PierigSEMUs Roissy En Brie
407803h28'31''COQ FlavienSEM
407903h28'31''LABBE EricSEM
408003h28'31''JOURDAIN EemmanuelV1M
408103h28'31''LECOMTE GaetanSEMOmnisports Campagne Les Hesdin
408203h28'31''BOREL VivianeV3FAcep Valreas
408303h28'32''DENIS Jean-yvesV1M
408403h28'32''ALLON Marcus (GBR)V1M
408503h28'32''MARQUES AlbertV2M
408603h28'32''HARALDSSON Jon kristinn (Isl)V1M
408703h28'32''DJOUAD-GUIBERT FaridSEM
408803h28'32''BREGER PatrickV2M
408903h28'33''GUBLER ThomasV1M
409003h28'33''ZINZINDOHOUE FranckV1M
409103h28'34''VICAINNE ThierrySEM
409203h28'34''MENTEUR AlexandreV1M
409303h28'34''LE MORVAN StephaneV1M
409403h28'34''MASER Andres (Est) (EST)V1M
409503h28'34''BERNIER Jean-philippeV1MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
409603h28'34''TESSIER StephaneSEM
409703h28'35''HALBERT LudovicSEM
409803h28'35''VERNOIS Jean-lucV2MUa Societe Generale
409903h28'36''COTTIN HerveV2MAc Noyon
410003h28'37''CHATON Jean charlesSEM
410103h28'37''SUZUKI Katsuhisa (JPN)SEM
410203h28'38''OUBEZZA MohamedSEM
410303h28'39''KREBS Jean-marcV2MEs Crehange-faulquemont
410403h28'39''WENNACK JeanV1M
410503h28'39''DEVAUT PascalV1M
410603h28'39''VARIN ChristopheV2M
410703h28'40''DUMAS ClaireSEFAc Narbonne Mediterranee
410803h28'40''LOHNES Markus paul (GER)V1M
410903h28'41''CASIER LudovicSEM
411003h28'41''POUSSE ChristianV2M
411103h28'42''O'HARE Eugene (IRL)SEM
411203h28'42''DA MOTA CarlosV1M
411303h28'42''CERVI Simone (ITA)SEM
411403h28'45''KOEPPEL EmmanuelV1M
411503h28'45''LOMBARD RemiV1M
411603h28'46''CHEVALLIER PhilippeV1M
411703h28'46''RINGENBACH MarcV2M
411803h28'47''BRINDEAU DanielV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
411903h28'47''MAES CharlotteSEF
412003h28'48''JULIEN KevinSEMCsa Kremlin Bicetre
412103h28'48''BARRIGA DenisSEM
412203h28'49''PERREAU JacquesV2MUsm Malakoff
412303h28'49''LAFFONT BertrandSEM
412403h28'49''BROUSSEAUD JulienSEM
412503h28'49''KOZAK Florian (AUT)SEM
412603h28'50''LECLAIR EricV1MC. O. Du Sud De L'essonne*
412703h28'50''GOMES PaoloV1M
412803h28'51''LESIMPLE StephaneSEMAc Roche-sur-yon *
412903h28'52''JUBLOT GeoffreySEMAsa Du Berry
413003h28'52''PAGNIER RobertV3M
413103h28'53''LADANYI Timea (HUN)SEF
413203h28'53''PINTO Ricardo carvalh (BRA)V1M
413303h28'54''CAURET FredericV1M
413403h28'54''SABER BrahimV1MCourir A Saint Gervais
413503h28'55''LE PETIT VincentSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
413603h28'55''ABBADI FaridV1MAuvers Athletisme
413703h28'55''GONZALEZ FRUTOS Samuel (ESP)SEM
413803h28'55''PIEL Tim (GER)SEM
413903h28'55''PECCLET ThomasSEM
414003h28'55''PASQUET OlivierSEMStade Francais (paris)
414103h28'56''GUILLEMOT BertrandV1MFlep Carrieres Sous Poissy
414203h28'56''DEPLANTE NicolasSEMSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
414303h28'57''CAILLAUD LaurentV1M
414403h28'57''HADRYAN AlexandreSEM
414503h28'57''RAOU FahridV2MLevallois Sc
414603h28'57''MARTINEZ GIRO Jesus (ESP)V1M
414703h28'57''HOUDIERE ThierrySEM
414803h28'58''SENGEL ClementV1M
414903h28'58''LAGACHE StephaneV1MEsprit Run
415003h28'58''OLLIVIER Jean-christoprhV1M
415103h28'58''REVILL Adam (GBR)SEM
415203h28'59''MARTIN StephaneV2M
415303h28'59''WAGNER SimeonV2M
415403h28'59''KELLS David james (AUS)V1M
415503h28'59''SZYDLOWSKI PhilippeV2M
415603h28'59''COLAS OliverV1M
415703h28'59''BATTAGLIA FranckV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
415803h29'00''THIBEAU ArnaudSEMAc Villeneuve D'ascq
415903h29'00''ROUX Andre-FrançoisSEM
416003h29'01''MENAGER ChristopheV2M
416103h29'02''DU PAYRAT JeanSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
416203h29'03''STOCMAN Yannick (BEL)SEM
416303h29'03''FRANCO OlivierSEM
416403h29'03''DACQUET LaurentV1M
416503h29'04''DAUGAN Jeanne-elisabetSEFAthletic Club De La Rance Dina
416603h29'04''PERREE MickaelSEM
416703h29'04''DE CATHEU ThierrySEM
416803h29'04''ZAJAC RomaricSEM
416903h29'05''COCHO BERNARDO Pablo (ESP)V1M
417003h29'05''MOUGEL CyrilSEMAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
417103h29'05''THOMPSON Kelly (RSA)SEF
417203h29'05''RUAL ErwanSEM
417303h29'06''LATTES DavidV1M
417403h29'06''CAVATORE OlivierV1MLe Lavandou Bormes Athletisme
417503h29'06''KREJZL Henrich (CZE)V1M
417603h29'07''LE MOUEL FredericV1M
417703h29'07''MADRIGAL Carlos (CRO)SEM
417803h29'07''LHOMME KarineSEFAsptt Compiegne
417903h29'07''LE MENER MathieuSEMAs Villeneuve-les-avignon
418003h29'08''ATTFIELD Michael (GBR)SEM
418103h29'08''GATIEN ChristianV2MJa Montrouge
418203h29'08''HOLMES Malcolm (GBR)SEM
418303h29'09''DELILLE ThomasSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
418403h29'11''SAUTRON ArmandSEMCa Plaine Des Cafres
418503h29'11''PETIT CyrilSEM
418603h29'11''DJELLALI KarimSEM
418703h29'11''BOUDRIQUE ChristopheSEMAc Villeneuve D'ascq
418803h29'12''NI CHEARBHAILL Deirdre (IRL)SEF
418903h29'13''GRAULET BrunoV1MAsptt Agen
419003h29'13''GENEST SophieSEF
419103h29'13''SCHROTER Swen (GER)V1M
419203h29'14''PESE Jean-yvesSEM
419303h29'14''DULOIR Jean-FrançoisSEM
419403h29'14''PARDONNET BriceSEM
419503h29'14''PAULIN FrançoisV1MAs Villeneuve-les-avignon
419603h29'14''SAUGEOT ChristianV2M
419703h29'14''LE ROUX DavidV1M
419803h29'15''MOUGEY OlivierV2MPays De Colmar Athletisme*
419903h29'16''BOSC ThibautSEM
420003h29'16''DECHAMPS DavidV1M
420103h29'16''BEAL EdouardV1M
420203h29'16''RAMIREZ CANOVAS Gines (ESP)V1M
420303h29'17''DEJEAN DE LA BATIE Roland-emmanuelV1M
420403h29'17''DE KLERK Richard (NED)V1M
420503h29'18''JAMBERT MickaelSEM
420603h29'19''BARELLI MarcelV1MRunning Club Furiani Agliani
420703h29'19''BERGER OlivierV1MYerres Ac
420803h29'19''ALLAF KamelV1M
420903h29'19''CATAN JulesV2M
421003h29'19''SIFFERT GeraldSEM
421103h29'19''GROENINCK PhilippeV1M
421203h29'19''CARTALADE AlainSEM
421303h29'21''CHEBEL AdelV1M
421403h29'21''BLANCHARD BertrandV1M
421503h29'21''LION CedricV1M
421603h29'21''MORET FredericV1M
421703h29'22''TOAL Stephen (IRL)V1M
421803h29'22''RICHARD EricV1M
421903h29'23''SIMON CatherineV1FLe Mans A 72
422003h29'23''CAMENZIND Franz (SUI)V1M
422103h29'24''KLEIN Klaus (GER)V2M
422203h29'24''ROBINEAU JocelyneV1F
422303h29'24''BECQUE NicolasSEM
422403h29'24''LANGLAIS NicolasV1M
422503h29'25''PARFAIT PascalV2M
422603h29'25''QUENARDEL EdouardSEM
422703h29'26''PITEL Jean-marieV1M
422803h29'26''MACHADO AvelinoV2M
422903h29'27''CARLIER ChristopheV1M
423003h29'28''OPARIN Eduard (RUS)V1M
423103h29'28''VINCENZO Papa (ITA)V1M
423203h29'28''DUFAY Pierre henriSEM
423303h29'28''BRECHET AnthonySEM
423403h29'29''BAIRD James (GBR)V2M
423503h29'29''MADEZO GillesV2M
423603h29'29''RAAEN Tone (NOR)SEF
423703h29'30''FIESCHI Jean-marcSEM
423803h29'30''VITOT MaximeSEM
423903h29'30''HERON HectorV2M
424003h29'30''MOULY-AIGROT GregoireSEM
424103h29'31''WRAGG-SMITH James (GBR)SEM
424203h29'31''AAVANG Henrik (DEN)V1M
424303h29'31''SAVOLAINEN Ville (FIN)SEM
424403h29'34''DOLO YvesSEM
424503h29'34''BALDOVINO Lorenzo (ITA)V1M
424603h29'34''JONASSON Lennart (SWE)V1M
424703h29'34''LIANG Wencong (CAN)V1M
424803h29'35''JOURDAIN PierreV2M
424903h29'35''CACHAN TeddySEM
425003h29'36''KLEIN GregoryV1M
425103h29'36''GANDOU BertrandSEM
425203h29'36''LANCELEVEE JeremySEM
425303h29'36''BLANCHARD JulienSEM
425403h29'36''MEDARD Neil (GBR)V1M
425503h29'37''GILLET MarcV1M
425603h29'37''GARCIA ANTOLIN Mikel (ESP)SEM
425703h29'37''BRAIBANT Nicolas (BEL)SEM
425803h29'37''SZADECZKI DanielV2M
425903h29'38''MOREAU PhilippeV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
426003h29'38''MAUZE PascalV1M
426103h29'38''HECKER ThierryV2M
426203h29'38''MOURLON NicolasSEM
426303h29'39''SLASSI NajibSEM
426403h29'39''SALMERON BrunoV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
426503h29'40''ISAPOF JoelV2MEsprit Run
426603h29'40''FEOLA FabriceV1M
426703h29'40''TAULEIGNE JeromeSEM
426803h29'40''SZCZEPANIAK Artur (POL)V1M
426903h29'41''POLLET Geert (BEL)V2M
427003h29'42''CARRION ArnaudSEMChantilly Athletisme
427103h29'42''BARRIAL Manuel (ESP)V1M
427203h29'43''KOETTNITZ Matthias (GER)V1M
427303h29'43''ABBOTT Tyrone (GBR)SEM
427403h29'43''DUPONT FrançoisV1M
427503h29'44''L'HERMITTE BertrandV2M
427603h29'45''GERNER-RASMUSSEN Jonas (DEN)SEM
427703h29'45''CHAPPUIS MelanieSEFLivry Gargan Athletisme
427803h29'46''DOUVRE Jean marcV1M
427903h29'46''PIGNATELLI Domenico (ITA)V1M
428003h29'47''WATSON Jim (GBR)V1M
428103h29'48''ADAM EmmanuelV1M
428203h29'48''BEAU StephaneV1M
428303h29'49''FULTON Thomas (GBR)SEM
428403h29'50''GOBERT Jean-lucV3MA. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
428503h29'51''GASPARD JulienSEM
428603h29'52''GRISVARD RemiSEM
428703h29'52''LEPAILLEUR FabienSEM
428803h29'52''PERILLIER DenisV1M
428903h29'53''VALYI Andrea (CAN)SEF
429003h29'54''CACHELOT EricV2M
429103h29'54''MALABOUS JohannSEM
429203h29'54''MALMASSON BertrandV1M
429303h29'55''PERRAUD OlivierV1M
429403h29'56''ALBERT FrançoisV2MPlm Conflans
429503h29'57''DUFFEY Sean (GBR)V1M
429603h29'58''MELLOR Stephen (GBR)SEM
429703h29'58''RABILLE LuceV2M
429803h29'58''PORZYCKI Tomasz (POL)SEM
429903h29'58''JAMES Clarke (GBR)SEM
430003h29'58''DUBAN ArnaudV1M
430103h29'58''KELLER LilianSEM
430203h29'59''CHAMFROY FlorianSEM
430303h29'59''GUT Hugo (SUI)V3M
430403h29'59''VITAU ArnaudSEM
430503h29'59''VIENNE Jean paulV1M
430603h29'59''JOSE ANTONIO Varela barrera (ESP)V2M
430703h29'59''MENGUY SebastienSEM
430803h30'00''LOCK Martin (NZL)V1M
430903h30'00''POVRZENIC Drago (SLO)V1M
431003h30'00''LENHOF EricV1MSainte Maure Athletic Club
431103h30'00''ROYER RichardV1M
431203h30'01''NABET PhilippeV1M
431303h30'01''RAU CedricSEM
431403h30'01''RAU FredericV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
431503h30'01''KOSTIC Sandi (SLO)SEM
431603h30'02''PITHON GregoireSEM
431703h30'02''MATTHEW O'connor (GBR)SEM
431803h30'02''BERTHELOT FredericSEM
431903h30'03''CASTAGNET ChristopheSEM
432003h30'04''LEPERSON PatrickV1M
432103h30'05''ONIER JulienSEMSilver Star
432203h30'05''PRATT David (GBR)SEM
432303h30'05''BOEHM Dennis (GER)SEM
432403h30'05''ABJEAN FatmaV1FWhite Harriers Suresnes*
432503h30'06''BELPALME VincentV2M
432603h30'07''ANDREA SlimSEM
432703h30'08''DIDIER LaurentSEM
432803h30'08''FOSSALUZZA AntoineSEM
432903h30'09''BELFACI AhmedV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
433003h30'09''CARRE RenaudSEMMandelieu La Napoule Ac
433103h30'10''CHRETIEN YannSEM
433203h30'10''VANCOSTENOBLE SiegfriedSEM
433303h30'10''LE GUELLEC PierreV1M
433403h30'11''ODEDRA Sanjay (GBR)SEM
433503h30'11''SINGH Anant (USA)V1M
433603h30'12''POINOT PatrickV2M
433703h30'12''MAXIMILIAN Ruscher (GER)SEM
433803h30'13''FRAICHE SylvieV1F
433903h30'14''DECOCK FrançoisV1M
434003h30'15''KOZLOWSKI Marek (POL)V1M
434103h30'16''FOURQUIN OlivierSEM
434203h30'16''FLECHA MUNOZ Felipe (ESP)SEM
434303h30'16''HAUMONT ChristopheSEM
434403h30'16''CLERC ThomasSEM
434503h30'18''MAUGER Anne marieV1F
434603h30'18''GARDNER Isabel (AUS)SEF
434703h30'19''DESIREE DavidV1MBordeaux Athle*
434803h30'19''FETEIRA Victor (POR)V1M
434903h30'20''ALLEGRINI GregoireSEM
435003h30'20''TRAVERS ChristopheSEM
435103h30'20''KUEHL Hagen (GER)SEM
435203h30'21''GAUDIN HerveV1M
435303h30'21''SAGOT GillesSEM
435403h30'21''EASTER Stuart (GBR)SEM
435503h30'22''BEKKAT LounisV2M
435603h30'22''STAHLI Kurt (SUI)V1M
435703h30'23''LANEAU MaximeSEM
435803h30'23''THION PascalV1M
435903h30'23''VAN DER MEULEN Jorrit (USA)V1M
436003h30'23''HETET Pierre-yvesV1M
436103h30'23''VINCENZO Memeo (ITA)V2M
436203h30'24''TESTU FabienSEM
436303h30'25''BENSMAIL MohamedV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
436403h30'25''HOUMEAU NicolasSEM
436503h30'25''PRIMAUX ThierryV1M
436603h30'26''SIMMONS Richard (GBR)SEM
436703h30'26''BATAILLE RenaudV1MMarseille Athletisme*
436803h30'26''BEETHAM Stephen (GBR)SEM
436903h30'26''NAMOUSS AimadSEM
437003h30'26''FONTENEAU AlainV1M
437103h30'27''SLAOUI Mehdi (MAR)SEM
437203h30'27''DIDIER StephaneSEM
437303h30'28''BRETON JacquesV2M
437403h30'28''KARASU DenizSEM
437503h30'29''FAIVRE SebastienSEMAsptt Nancy *
437603h30'29''PERRUCON ChristopheV2M
437703h30'29''LACAILLE AntoineV1M
437803h30'29''PETRE StephaneSEM
437903h30'30''MESTON SophieV1F
438003h30'30''LERAY PhilippeSEM
438103h30'31''LECCIA JeanV2MI Filanci
438203h30'32''RUSSO Gaspare (ITA)V1M
438303h30'33''THOMPSON Patrick (GBR)SEM
438403h30'33''DEIDDA Giuseppe (ITA)V1M
438503h30'34''LEMAINE VincentSEM
438603h30'35''JOSSE VincentSEM
438703h30'35''CAUHET CedricSEM
438803h30'35''ORMIERES ChristopheV1M
438903h30'35''MORIN BarthelemySEM
439003h30'36''ALISTAIR Fernie (GBR)V1M
439103h30'36''RACHER DavidV1MA. Villeneuve La Garenne
439203h30'37''PONS StephaneV1M
439303h30'37''DENNY PascalSEM
439403h30'37''CORSO Luisa (ITA)SEF
439503h30'37''MEUSNIER MartialSEM
439603h30'38''NARJOZ CyrilV1M
439703h30'38''DUVERT JacquesV2MAc Beauchamp
439803h30'39''CLERENTIN Jean philippeV1M
439903h30'39''MIARD FrancisV1M
440003h30'39''PIAT NorbertV1M
440103h30'41''SCARSI StephanSEM
440203h30'41''GIRAUD-MOREL JeanSEM
440303h30'41''BAUDY Jean christopheV1M
440403h30'42''COELHO DanielSEMUsm Olivet
440503h30'42''CUXAC Jean charlesV1M
440603h30'42''DUMONT PhilippeSEMPlanete Running
440703h30'42''FREMAUX Gregory denisSEM
440803h30'43''MAUGET StephaneSEM
440903h30'43''VIOTTI Giulia (ITA)SEF
441003h30'43''DUFERMONT Quentin (BEL)SEM
441103h30'43''SCHOUWEY Karine (SUI)SEF
441203h30'44''CAMPIGOTTO Daniele mario (ITA)V1M
441303h30'44''KAMARA PhilippeV1M
441403h30'44''DIAZ TORO Felipe (Chi)SEM
441503h30'44''RUBINI Giuseppe (ITA)V2M
441603h30'44''CAMPBELL Adrian (GBR)V1M
441703h30'44''ROULLEAU VincentSEM
441803h30'45''LUCCI Maurizio (ITA)V2M
441903h30'46''STRZELECKI JeromeSEM
442003h30'46''NEWMAN Toby (GBR)V1M
442103h30'46''CECCARELLI Giorgio (ITA)V2M
442203h30'46''AVERTY DominiqueV1MRacing Club Nantais *
442303h30'47''BRUNQUET EricV2M
442403h30'47''BATMALE EricV1M
442503h30'47''KITCHENER Ashley (GBR)SEM
442603h30'47''MULLER Jens (GER)SEM
442703h30'48''FURNISS Guy (GBR)SEM
442803h30'48''VLAEMINCK Marc (BEL)V1M
442903h30'48''GUINCETRE FredericV1M
443003h30'49''FUTIN JackyV2M
443103h30'49''BELTRAMELLI PierreV2M
443203h30'50''DIDIER RemySEMClain A. Pictave Poitiers
443303h30'50''VERNHES LaurentV1M
443403h30'50''LAUSTE Harry (GBR)SEM
443503h30'50''LUCILLE Pierre-laurentV1M
443603h30'50''ANTAO Valter (POR)SEM
443703h30'51''LANDAIS OlivierV1M
443803h30'51''BEGEL SebastienSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
443903h30'52''NICOLI StephaneV1MRedek A Breteil
444003h30'52''BEBIN PhilippeV1M
444103h30'52''PETERSEN Thomas birk (DEN)SEM
444203h30'52''PINEGIN Mikhail (RUS)V2M
444303h30'53''BOULICOT FrançoisSEM
444403h30'54''OJALA Mauri (FIN)V2M
444503h30'54''PAULY CedricSEM
444603h30'54''ESTEVEZ NUNEZ Pedro (ESP)V1M
444703h30'54''BERTREUX ThomasSEM
444803h30'54''LEGARDEZ MaximeSEMAsptt Nice
444903h30'54''FANNING Ian (IRL)V1M
445003h30'55''LEMPEREUR LaurentSEMC Billy Montigny
445103h30'55''PONTES Thiago (BRA)SEM
445203h30'55''SONTAG FredrikSEM
445303h30'56''LABRECQUE Jean-maxime (CAN)SEM
445403h30'56''LAHRICHI Otmane (MAR)SEM
445503h30'56''MCCARTHY Conor (IRL)V1M
445603h30'56''BAUDE JeromeSEMIbm France Paris
445703h30'57''VOLPI StephaneV1MMenton Marathon A
445803h30'57''LES Zoltan peter (HUN)V1M
445903h30'57''PERRE ChristopheV1MIntrepide Angers
446003h30'57''MEYNARD Jean-baptisteV1M
446103h30'57''ROUSSELOT GerardV2MEntente Des Mauges
446203h30'57''GUILLERMONT BenoitSEM
446303h30'58''CORNUAULT PascalV2MEntente Des Mauges
446403h30'58''MAUTE LaurenceV1F
446503h30'58''CAMPBELL Martin (GBR)SEM
446603h30'59''DIDRICHE YaelV1M
446703h30'59''LERAY DidierV1M
446803h30'59''MEYRONEINC Jean-jacquesSEMClermont Uc
446903h30'59''CAULFIELD Vanda (GBR)V1F
447003h31'00''NONNENMACHER AlainSEM
447103h31'00''DUPUY LaurentSEM
447203h31'00''MASSOT JeromeV1M
447303h31'01''WAREMBOURG BrunoSEM
447403h31'01''VAUX FredericSEM
447503h31'02''BIHANNIC ArnaudSEM
447603h31'03''SALVADOR Louis leonelV3M
447703h31'04''WALLART DavidSEMDouai-sin A *
447803h31'04''NOVELLO Roberto (ITA)SEM
447903h31'04''CHENAILLER YvanV1M
448003h31'05''ALVAREZ BARCOS Javier (ESP)SEM
448103h31'06''SUREAU ChristopheSEM
448203h31'06''BRAMME SergeV2M
448303h31'06''TROTEL DamienSEM
448403h31'06''URGELLES SARDON Luis fernando (ESP)V1M
448503h31'06''WATSON Matthew (GBR)SEM
448603h31'07''BAFFEL DominiqueV1M
448703h31'07''POULAIN EricV1M
448803h31'08''MARONNE ChristopheV1M
448903h31'08''MARTRES LaurentV1MRunning Club Arpajon
449003h31'08''SCARSO MarioV1M
449103h31'08''JOFFROY ChristopheV1MEs Thaon
449203h31'08''MESNILDREY LaurentV1M
449303h31'09''HARSCOET GwenaelSEF
449403h31'09''CORTES-SIMON Carlos (Chi)V1M
449503h31'09''RAFFERTY Mark (GBR)SEM
449603h31'09''LEFEBVRE VincentSEM
449703h31'10''VESCOVINI Mirco (ITA)V1M
449803h31'10''VIDAL YannickV1M
449903h31'10''HELBERT BenjaminSEMStade Francais (paris)
450003h31'11''DUPUTEL EricSEM
450103h31'11''GOURBESVILLE EmmanuelSEM
450203h31'11''LAIGLE RolandV1M
450303h31'11''FOUQUEREAU MatthieuSEM
450403h31'11''COSSON MaximeSEM
450503h31'12''GARCIA StephaneV1M
450603h31'12''SOARES ManuelV1MAo Charenton
450703h31'14''RENAULT JeromeSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
450803h31'14''DAUNAY ChristianV3M
450903h31'14''BOURDON GregorySEM
451003h31'14''MCKINLAY Jason (GBR)V1M
451103h31'14''BELTON Joseph (GBR)SEM
451203h31'14''BONEDEAU Jean marcV1M
451303h31'15''PINCHON MickaelSEMDrucat Toutes Jambes
451403h31'16''JENSEN Kenneth (DEN)V1M
451503h31'16''LETT DidierV1M
451603h31'17''ANDRE FabriceV2M
451703h31'17''LESLIE Graham (GBR)V1M
451803h31'17''BOILLET FredericSEM
451903h31'17''LEROUX MickaelSEM
452003h31'18''CACHARD SabrinaV1FAthletique Club Clermontais
452103h31'18''GOURET ChristopheSEM
452203h31'18''MASSACESI Carlo (ITA)V1M
452303h31'19''BRITT Erez (ISR)SEM
452403h31'19''BARA LaurentV1MClub Athletic Brioude
452503h31'20''FLAMENT DidierV2M
452603h31'20''DARRIGUES PascalV1M
452703h31'20''THOMAS ThibaultESM
452803h31'21''PENNETEAU BrunoV2M
452903h31'21''WALTER ThomasSEM
453003h31'21''WALTER PierreSEM
453103h31'21''RENAUD PhilippeV1MAsphalte 94
453203h31'21''ENJOLRAS PhilippeV1M
453303h31'22''WATSON Nicholas (GBR)SEM
453403h31'22''GOURANTON LaurentV1M
453503h31'23''MOULENE SebastienSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes*
453603h31'24''NAVARRE PatrickV2MCpb Rennes
453703h31'24''GUIOMAR Jean-jacquesV2M
453803h31'24''BENAOUN HassenV2M
453903h31'24''MARCOS Nicolaides (Chi)V2M
454003h31'25''GADBIN DamienSEM
454103h31'25''COMBES SebastienSEM
454203h31'26''LE JANNIC ErwanSEM
454303h31'26''NAVARRO AlexandreSEMStade Francais (paris)
454403h31'26''GOMBAO LENCINA Jose luis (ESP)SEM
454503h31'26''DE LOOF Johan (BEL)V2M
454603h31'27''BROUT ThierryV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
454703h31'28''PROSPERI Maurizio (ITA)V2M
454803h31'28''ERMOLAEV Andrey (RUS)SEM
454903h31'29''MARINO Ivan (ITA)SEM
455003h31'29''CARTERET BertrandSEM
455103h31'30''DEPOIX JeremySEM
455203h31'30''PEREIRA SylvainV2M
455303h31'30''LUNARDI GerardSEM
455403h31'30''WALLEE Alain (BEL)V2M
455503h31'31''NATALIE Roberts (GBR)SEF
455603h31'31''MORAT Jean philippeV1M
455703h31'31''FRUCHART ClaudeV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
455803h31'32''PINEL PatriceV1MLisses Ac
455903h31'32''GONZALEZ Oscar (ESP)SEM
456003h31'33''SENIGOUT EmmanuelSEM
456103h31'33''MORENO Cammi (ITA)V1M
456203h31'33''DUFLOUX GillesV2MEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
456303h31'33''SAUDE KevinSEM
456403h31'34''CHARITY Aeron (GBR)SEM
456503h31'34''SIRON NicolasSEM
456603h31'35''VILLAIN VeroniqueV1F
456703h31'35''LEFOURN AnthonySEM
456803h31'35''ZLOOF Guy (ISR)V1M
456903h31'35''DUCROS SilvainV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
457003h31'35''LEBLAY DamienSEM
457103h31'35''TAGAULY IqbalV1M
457203h31'35''ROGNON GaelSEM
457303h31'36''RINGUEDE VivienSEM
457403h31'36''LEROY BenoitSEM
457503h31'36''QUADIEU MurielleV1FUs Creteil
457603h31'37''MALHERBE DavidV1MAssociation Sportive Renault T
457703h31'37''FELTON Christopher (GBR)V1M
457803h31'37''SINTEFF StephaneV1M
457903h31'37''ALBERTO Pallini (ITA)V1M
458003h31'38''PARCHEMINAL RomainSEM
458103h31'38''RIVOIRE FrançoisSEM
458203h31'38''LAURENT BernardV2M
458303h31'39''BERTAUX FredericSEM
458403h31'39''BARTHELS Cyrille (LUX)V1M
458503h31'39''BACALOU FrançoisV2M
458603h31'39''FANIO EricV1M
458703h31'40''MCANDREW Thomas (GBR)V2M
458803h31'40''VIERS GregoireSEM
458903h31'40''SMITH Gerry (GBR)V3M
459003h31'41''QUARTERON LucienV2MTchimbe Raid
459103h31'41''BENOIT Richard (USA)V2M
459203h31'41''GUEDON MathieuSEM
459303h31'42''MCNEIL Keith (AUS)V2M
459403h31'43''BRICHE GuyV3MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
459503h31'44''ICHEN SaadiaV1FWhite Harriers Suresnes*
459603h31'44''GOMES Paulo reinaldo (BRA)V1M
459703h31'44''OLIVEIRA Alexandre (BRA)V1M
459803h31'45''WROBLEWSKI AlainSEM
459903h31'46''SANCHIDRAN TORRES Alberto (ESP)SEM
460003h31'46''BENITO OLIVARES Fernando (ESP)SEM
460103h31'46''DAVAL OlivierV1M
460203h31'47''LARSEN Thomas (DEN)SEM
460303h31'47''BERTAGNA Fabio (ITA)SEM
460403h31'48''SILVA CarlosV1M
460503h31'48''PASSLER Christian (ITA)V1M
460603h31'48''CARLIER AlexisV1M
460703h31'48''PIZON BrunoV2M
460803h31'49''PIZON Marie-jeanneV2F
460903h31'50''JEHANNO PierreV1M
461003h31'50''DUPON MathieuSEM
461103h31'50''DUPIN ChristelleSEF
461203h31'50''DUANE Liam (IRL)SEM
461303h31'51''CLOTEAUX NicolasSEM
461403h31'51''NICK VincentSEMRc Arras*
461503h31'52''VAQUEZ PatriceV2MRc Arras*
461603h31'52''BONNEFOY AndreV3MYdes Athletisme
461703h31'52''HRIBERNIK Matevz (SLO)SEM
461803h31'52''RICO Fabio (COL)V3M
461903h31'52''CLERGET JulienSEM
462003h31'53''WEINOEHL Armin (GER)V2M
462103h31'53''ENARD DidierV2M
462203h31'54''NORMAND RogerV2M
462303h31'54''PRADY EtienneSEM
462403h31'55''PRZEBINDA Grzegorz (POL)V2M
462503h31'55''LASSA KabambaSEM
462603h31'55''ARGUILLET SebastienSEM
462703h31'56''VIROT SylvainV1M
462803h31'56''MASQUELIER ArnaudV1M
462903h31'57''PAUTET Jean davidSEM
463003h31'57''ROBERTSON Adam (USA)SEM
463103h31'57''GONZALEZ MEDIAVILLA Samuel (ESP)SEM
463203h31'57''TASSINARI Cesare (ITA)V1M
463303h31'58''GOSSET NicolasSEM
463403h31'58''MAXWELL Tim (AUS)SEM
463503h31'58''KRUMHOLTZ Ronen (ISR)V1M
463603h31'59''IALLONARDO Pietro (ITA)V1M
463703h31'59''KACZMARSKI PhilippeV1M
463803h32'01''JOURDA GuyV1M
463903h32'01''DE ANDRES BAILON Eduardo (ESP)SEM
464003h32'02''JENNINGS Jim (IRL)V1M
464103h32'02''CARIDEL KenanSEMLivry Gargan Athletisme
464203h32'02''LELU OlivierV1MPace En Courant
464303h32'03''ROULET VincentV1M
464403h32'03''CARBONNIER OlivierSEM
464503h32'03''MASSEY Brynnen (GBR)V2M
464603h32'04''DURNIAK PascalSEM
464703h32'04''STOLL Sascha (GER)SEM
464803h32'05''PRIOUL Jean-jacquesV1MEa Pays De Broceliande
464903h32'05''SAACKS Jonathan (ISR)V1M
465003h32'05''BONNAMOUR Jean-christopheV1MSc Draveil
465103h32'06''BARRENECHEA Itziar (ESP)SEF
465203h32'06''PEJOUX LaurentSEM
465303h32'07''KLEIN ClaudeV2MAssociation Culturelle Sportiv
465403h32'07''WNEK GregorySEM
465503h32'07''BILLAULT ThierryV1MAs Corbeil-essonnes
465603h32'08''BIDART Marie-heleneSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
465703h32'08''ROVERA CecileSEF
465803h32'08''MURER PascalV1MUsm Gagny
465903h32'09''HASSON Mauricio (BRA)SEM
466003h32'09''BLACKWELL James (AUS)SEM
466103h32'10''RABATE MatthieuV1M
466203h32'10''MEMMI SergeV1M
466303h32'10''TOLENTINO ValdemarSEM
466403h32'11''BARBE GildasV1M
466503h32'11''POUDEVIGNE GauthierSEM
466603h32'11''RIMBERT RichardV2M
466703h32'12''THERIZOLS Jean-claudeV1M
466803h32'12''DREJER Sys (DEN)V1F
466903h32'13''EWALD Jean-baptisteSEM
467003h32'13''DESIDERI LaurentV1MRunning Club Furiani Agliani
467103h32'14''RIVIERE EmmanuelSEM
467203h32'14''AUDONE Carlo (ITA)V1M
467303h32'16''BROWN George (GBR)SEM
467403h32'16''KAENMAKI Juha (FIN)V1M
467503h32'17''CAUCHY ThierrySEM
467603h32'17''JAFFRE JonathanV1MCima Pays D'auray
467703h32'17''STEWART Michael (GBR)SEM
467803h32'18''RESCOURIO PhilippeV2M
467903h32'18''YXART ROMEU Juan enrique (ESP)SEM
468003h32'18''GILLON Craig (GBR)SEM
468103h32'18''RACHID YamineV1M
468203h32'18''OCHONISKY MaireadSEFWhite Harriers Suresnes*
468303h32'19''GHIRARDELLI Sergio (ITA)V1M
468403h32'19''VIDAL PhilippeV1M
468503h32'19''GOUBET SylvainV1M
468603h32'19''FRAYSSE MaximeSEM
468703h32'20''TINAUGUS EdouardV1M
468803h32'20''NICOLLE PaulV1M
468903h32'21''STRAUSS Nir (ISR)V1M
469003h32'22''MILKO AntoineSEM
469103h32'22''PELE LoicV1MBouzonville Ac
469203h32'22''AGRAZ GeorgesV1M
469303h32'22''BELLAGUET MarcV1MOsh Asmy Hyeres
469403h32'22''LESAFFRE DavidSEM
469503h32'23''MORFOUACE LoicV2MJogging Pays De Lamballe
469603h32'23''SCHWARTZ NicolasSEM
469703h32'24''SPAULL Ben (IRL)SEM
469803h32'25''DUCHER LudovicSEM
469903h32'25''MODOLO FabriceV2MAc Chatenois-les-forges
470003h32'26''CASSIN JeremyESM
470103h32'26''GOYAULT GillesSEM
470203h32'26''LAVERGNE SylvainSEM
470303h32'27''DEBUYZER ArnaudV1M
470403h32'28''BARTA Zoltan (HUN)SEM
470503h32'28''WATERFIELD Ian (GBR)SEM
470603h32'29''KERHORNOU EricV1M
470703h32'29''OBRIOT JeromeV2M
470803h32'29''CLAUSEN HansV2M
470903h32'30''HAUGHTON Adrian (GBR)V2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
471003h32'30''CIAURRIZ Jean-marieV1M
471103h32'31''WILLIAMS Sarah (RSA)SEF
471203h32'31''LAGO Alex (ESP)V1M
471303h32'31''OUATTOU AbdelazizSEM
471403h32'32''FEVRIER YanSEM
471503h32'32''CHARACHON GuillaumeV1MAthle Nimes 30
471603h32'33''LYKKEGAARD Maja elise (DEN)SEF
471703h32'33''LEBERQUIER YvesV2M
471803h32'33''BERNARD ChristopheSEM
471903h32'33''GUERINEAU CyrilSEMUs Crepy-en-valois
472003h32'33''CITE CedricV1M
472103h32'33''LEGUILLON Jean-claudeV2MAvenir Mortain
472203h32'33''MURRY Chris (IRL)V1M
472303h32'33''DELAFONTAINE QuentinSEM
472403h32'34''NESTOR PhilippeSEM
472503h32'34''CHAULET LaurentV1M
472603h32'34''MARGUERIE FlorentV1M
472703h32'34''TRAVERS Jean-pierreV2M
472803h32'35''SCARDONE LouisV1M
472903h32'37''MAN Yiufung (GBR)SEM
473003h32'37''GOLABEK EricSEM
473103h32'37''MATHURIN DamienSEM
473203h32'37''BEYNEL FlorenceV1FBeaumont Athletique Club
473303h32'38''BAUDAUX BenoitSEM
473403h32'39''WILLIAMSON James (GBR)SEM
473503h32'39''LACAMBRA Jean-lucV2M
473603h32'39''DUREAU FredericSEM
473703h32'39''ALEXANDRE Françoise (BEL)V2F
473803h32'39''FERNANDEZ Jean-guillaumeSEM
473903h32'40''LAWRENCE Chris (NZL)SEM
474003h32'40''TAQUET FredericV1M
474103h32'40''EASTER Simon (GBR)SEM
474203h32'40''POUVALOUR LudovicV1M
474303h32'40''FITZGERALD Libby (CAN)SEF
474403h32'41''THOMASON Richard (GBR)SEM
474503h32'41''GORDON Martin (GBR)V1M
474603h32'42''CHARLERY Paulette (CAN)SEF
474703h32'42''KUNTZ ThierryV2M
474803h32'42''CHARLET NicolasSEMCap Bollene
474903h32'42''PERDUE LEGENDRE EdouardV2M
475003h32'42''TILLIER LudovicSEMWimereux Running Club
475103h32'42''MARTEEL RemiSEM
475203h32'44''BROUSTE DidierV1M
475303h32'44''WALLENLIND Niklas (SWE)V1M
475403h32'44''DBICO MathiasSEM
475503h32'45''RAMBUT EricV1M
475603h32'46''MANN Richard (GBR)V1M
475703h32'46''BOUTIN BaptisteSEM
475803h32'46''PILOTTI Florence (SUI)SEF
475903h32'47''GAY NicolasSEM
476003h32'47''HERVE FredericV1M
476103h32'47''THIRY SylvainV1M
476203h32'48''GARCIA LORENZO Leopoldo (ESP)V2M
476303h32'48''DOLIDON AlexandreV1M
476403h32'48''GAON DavidSEM
476503h32'49''MOREIRA Marcelo (BRA)V1M
476603h32'49''AHRING Udo (GER)V2M
476703h32'50''DEMMING Stefan (GER)SEM
476803h32'51''MONTESSUIS HerveV1M
476903h32'51''MACE CyrilSEM
477003h32'52''MONCHIERI Sandro (ITA)V1M
477103h32'52''LAGARDE LaurenceV1F
477203h32'52''ARZUL FrancisV1MRacing Club Nantais *
477303h32'53''SILVER Amanda (RSA)SEF
477403h32'53''FOURNEL StephaneSEM
477503h32'53''ROMAND CyrilleSEM
477603h32'54''HAULE JulienSEM
477703h32'54''CUDENNEC CyrilSEM
477803h32'54''APPLETON Ryan (GBR)SEM
477903h32'55''PARK John (GBR)V2M
478003h32'56''SIDAMBAROM MichaelSEM
478103h32'56''ARTHUS GuillaumeESM
478203h32'56''BLIN LaurentSEM
478303h32'56''GUESSAB Karim-xavierSEM
478403h32'56''COCHY DavySEM
478503h32'56''CHAAR SophieV1FXrun Club
478603h32'56''CHASSIGNOL FlorentSEMClub Athletique Du Roannais*
478703h32'56''DECOURCELLE Christohpe (BEL)V1M
478803h32'56''COURTI DanielV2M
478903h32'57''CHAAR Fida'aV1MXrun Club
479003h32'57''PETITDEMANGE GerardV2MAthletisme Metz Metropole*
479103h32'57''GODERIS LoicESM
479203h32'57''MONDOT Jean-lucV1M
479303h32'57''BRADY Erin (USA)SEF
479403h33'00''TARTAR MichaelV1M
479503h33'00''TROUVE PascalV1M
479603h33'00''MANGOUBI Eitan (ISR)SEM
479703h33'00''WILLIG ThierryV2M
479803h33'00''LE MOIGNE ArnaudSEM
479903h33'00''CAMELOT LaurentV1M
480003h33'00''SANCHEZ EricV1M
480103h33'01''SIV NathalieSEFStade Sottevillais 76*
480203h33'01''SIV DavidV1MStade Sottevillais 76*
480303h33'01''JUMEAUX AdrienSEM
480403h33'01''BLANCHARD SimonSEM
480503h33'01''CHARLETTE JfabriceV1M
480603h33'01''FERNANDEZ SABORIDO Anxo (ESP)SEM
480703h33'01''GAUDIN ChristopheSEM
480803h33'02''MERIEAU Jean-jacquesV1MAsptt Angers
480903h33'02''MARTINEZ Jean-pierreV1MSaint Denis Emotion
481003h33'03''ALEXANDER Thomas (GBR)SEM
481103h33'03''DUMAS ChristopheV2MXrun Club
481203h33'04''GOTTHEFF CALVO JessicaSEF
481303h33'04''PICTOR Sam (GBR)ESM
481403h33'04''NETO MichelSEM
481503h33'04''HODIQUE HerveV1F
481603h33'04''DE ROQUEFEUIL JoakimSEM
481703h33'05''PION Jean-michelV1M
481803h33'05''GUILLAUME ChristineV2FHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
481903h33'05''MION Angela (ITA)SEF
482003h33'05''JOSSET PierreSEM
482103h33'05''FRANCESCA Migliaccio (ITA)V1F
482203h33'06''DEBREU DavidSEMC Billy Montigny
482303h33'07''SHIRER Christine (USA)V2F
482403h33'08''LEMOINE EmericV1M
482503h33'08''SORS ArnaudSEM
482603h33'08''KOVO Gilad (ISR)V1M
482703h33'08''LEROY YannSEM
482803h33'09''AMESTOY FredericSEMPays Basque Athletisme*
482903h33'09''MENDES-FRANCE JeromeSEM
483003h33'09''MOREAU AlainV1MSainte Maure Athletic Club
483103h33'09''FATTACCINI Jean-marcV1MAsptt Nice
483203h33'09''STRAND Magnus (SWE)SEM
483303h33'09''PELLE CedricSEM
483403h33'09''TORO Luis (COL)SEM
483503h33'09''DUPUY PascalV1M
483603h33'10''RODRIGUEZ Gabriel (ESP)V1M
483703h33'10''DESTREBECQ Yohan (BEL)SEM
483803h33'11''SCHACHERER JosephSEM
483903h33'11''TONDEUR Jonathan (BEL)SEM
484003h33'11''GIRARDOT PhilippeV1M
484103h33'13''KOLIHA Michael (CZE)SEM
484203h33'13''DEBLOIS CyrilV1M
484303h33'13''PHILIP Nosov (RUS)SEM
484403h33'15''PROUDFOOT Alan (GBR)V1M
484503h33'15''JAYR LudovicSEM
484603h33'16''MCADOO Harry (GBR)V1M
484703h33'16''HUREL ChristopheSEM
484803h33'17''PARMENTIER JeromeSEM
484903h33'17''GOTEGARD Mathias (SWE)SEM
485003h33'18''HEMACHE KarimSEM
485103h33'18''MAGNIER FranckSEMAo Charenton
485203h33'18''DOUCHEMENT JohanSEM
485303h33'19''AnonymeSEM
485403h33'19''PEREIRA NelsonSEM
485503h33'19''TABELING AnaisSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
485603h33'20''FINO GeorgesV1M
485703h33'20''FOUQUET DenisV2M
485803h33'21''ROBSHAW Matt (GBR)V1M
485903h33'21''COUPEAU GaelSEM
486003h33'22''MASCLAUX GuyV1M
486103h33'22''DELORD BertrandSEM
486203h33'22''DELOMEZ JeromeSEM
486303h33'23''KARLSEN Oystein espelan (NOR)SEM
486403h33'23''LEGUERROUE MarcSEM
486503h33'23''GRANDJEAN XavierV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
486603h33'23''SCHMIDLIN JeremySEM
486703h33'24''JEANVOINE EtienneV1M
486803h33'24''CLAIN LouisV2M
486903h33'24''JUBERT GabrielSEM
487003h33'25''SALTYS Justinas (LTU)SEM
487103h33'25''DELARUE PhilippeV2M
487203h33'26''TANTET OlivierV2M
487303h33'26''ROGER PatrickV2MEa Pays De Broceliande
487403h33'27''LEGRAS LaurentV1M
487503h33'28''FOUET ValerieV1FUs Populaire Commentry Athle.
487603h33'28''WRAKE Malin (SWE)V1F
487703h33'28''ALPAR HuguesV2M
487803h33'29''SELLIER ArnaudSEM
487903h33'30''LE ROUX EricSEMUa Societe Generale
488003h33'31''GRIZARD RenaudV2M
488103h33'31''ROTH Jean-noelSEM
488203h33'31''RAPPE Manu (BLZ)V1M
488303h33'32''HARPER Caro (GBR)SEF
488403h33'32''NADAN YannickV1M
488503h33'33''ROLLIN PascalV1M
488603h33'33''MPONDO BLACK AlbertV1MAs Credit Foncier De Franc
488703h33'34''SALLERIN FrançoisV2M
488803h33'35''THEVENET Jean-marcV1M
488903h33'35''BENSAID JeromeSEM
489003h33'35''SOLLIER SergeV1M
489103h33'36''BISIAUX LionelV1MPlanete Running
489203h33'36''RECHE BrunoV1M
489303h33'36''DEGHACHE YazidV1M
489403h33'36''PENOT BrunoV1M
489503h33'37''CHESNIER PatrickV1MJogging Pays De Lamballe
489603h33'37''DEY Jean-louisV1M
489703h33'37''RUDEN Andreas (SWE)SEM
489803h33'37''LAGNEAU AudeSEFSemelles De Vent
489903h33'38''BLONDEAU StephaneV1M
490003h33'38''FOURNIER SylvainSEM
490103h33'38''KERR Rachel (GBR)ESF
490203h33'38''MALTOR StephaneSEM
490303h33'39''BOSCARINI Andrea (ITA)V1M
490403h33'39''LAVOUE PhilippeV1M
490503h33'40''COSA Pedro (ESP)V1M
490603h33'40''CNUDDE OlivierV1M
490703h33'41''BLONDEAU PascalV1MSport Habitat 08
490803h33'42''LEPINAY ArnaudSEM
490903h33'42''PIRIOU CyrilleSEM
491003h33'42''LE LOUER Jean-marieV2M
491103h33'42''BACHRACH Carlos (Per)V2M
491203h33'43''BUSSON DenisV1M
491303h33'44''COUPRY ThierryV1M
491403h33'44''JOAQUIM LUIS Caetano meneses (POR)V2M
491503h33'44''BOURRAT PhilippeV1M
491603h33'44''LANGRAND ChristopheV1M
491703h33'45''ALIBERTI Enrico (ITA)V2M
491803h33'45''LIONNETON OliviaSEF
491903h33'45''KERNIN FredericV1M
492003h33'46''RAFTERY Declan (IRL)V1M
492103h33'46''DEL BASSO BernardV2MAs Carcassonne
492203h33'46''MATTEI MathieuSEM
492303h33'47''FRACSO MatthieuV1M
492403h33'47''STASZEWSKI Tomasz (POL)V1M
492503h33'47''ZBACZYNIAK YvesV2MEyguieres Course
492603h33'47''CARDOT PhilippeV2M
492703h33'48''GONTIER YoanSEM
492803h33'48''RAINETEAU HerveV1MEntente Des Mauges
492903h33'48''NASUTI Massimo (ITA)V2M
493003h33'48''BAUDIN BrunoV2M
493103h33'49''VAT JulienSEMOlympique Aire-sur-la-lys
493203h33'49''BABARIT CyrilV1M
493303h33'49''SLEZAK Krzysztof (POL)SEM
493403h33'49''CABRAL Miguel (POR)SEM
493503h33'50''LASNET EricSEM
493603h33'50''LAVERGNE PascalV1MGrand Angouleme Athletisme
493703h33'51''RANK Florian (GER)SEM
493803h33'51''LEFEBVRE DavidV1M
493903h33'51''DAMASCO DanielV2M
494003h33'51''LEMAREC XavierSEM
494103h33'52''AUFFRET BertrandSEM
494203h33'52''DEGLAVE PhilippeV1M
494303h33'52''CHAUVIN BrunoSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
494403h33'52''COPHEIN GuillaumeSEM
494503h33'53''CARIOU TristanESM
494603h33'54''JOHNSON Trent (USA)SEM
494703h33'54''CAMOIN GillesV2M
494803h33'54''GENTILHOMME ThierryV1M
494903h33'55''HARRIS Simon (GBR)V1M
495003h33'55''HERVE Jean-gaelV1M
495103h33'55''JUAREZ Angel (ESP)V1M
495203h33'55''LUSSAGNET PierreV2M
495303h33'56''ROBERT Jean-FrançoisV1MSaint Just Athletisme
495403h33'56''DUSSART FrançoisV2M
495503h33'56''DESCLAUX ChristopheV1M
495603h33'56''BRYAN O'sullivan (IRL)SEM
495703h33'57''FONTAINE ThierryV1MEfs Reims A. *
495803h33'57''JACOB DominiqueV1MPace En Courant
495903h33'57''BANCAUD ChristianV2M
496003h33'57''BOISSIER ThierryV1M
496103h33'58''DUAULT NicolasV1M
496203h33'58''BLANCHARD PatriceV2M
496303h33'58''LANCE RaphaelV1M
496403h33'58''COTTIN EricSEM
496503h33'58''PURSER MarcV1M
496603h33'58''SARVARI Daniel (SUI)V1M
496703h33'58''JENKINS Neil (GBR)SEM
496803h33'58''SUGUINO Milton (BRA)V2M
496903h33'58''DEMAISON FabriceSEM
497003h33'59''CAMBOT SergeV2MA.m.c. De Mourenx
497103h34'00''ROGER ArnaudSEM
497203h34'00''VIGOUROUX AlexandreV1M
497303h34'01''MAUGRAS CyprienSEM
497403h34'01''BERNAT BARRIGA Pere (ESP)V1M
497503h34'01''LYCKE Stijn (BEL)SEM
497603h34'02''RICHGELS Tony (USA)V1M
497703h34'03''COUZIDAKIS OlivierV1M
497803h34'03''DE FILIPPIS Claudio (ITA)V1M
497903h34'03''NORDERA ThierryV1M
498003h34'03''DUMETZ Olivier (CAN)SEM
498103h34'04''RISBJERG Lars (DEN)V1M
498203h34'04''VIALA SteveSEM
498303h34'04''ROJON Jean-ericV1M
498403h34'05''GALLOU FabriceSEM
498503h34'06''CORBY GillesV1M
498603h34'06''KALICIAK Tomasz (POL)V2M
498703h34'07''COHADON FabienSEM
498803h34'07''WIART ValerieSEF
498903h34'07''BOUTTE CelineSEF
499003h34'07''MAJCHRZAK Marie-laureSEF
499103h34'07''CORTESE ValentinoV1M
499203h34'07''RAIMBAULT Jean-michelV2MEntente Des Mauges
499303h34'07''MONTAY DavidSEM
499403h34'07''VOLATIER BenoitV1M
499503h34'08''TRISTANT GoulwenSEM
499603h34'08''BOHN StephaneV1M
499703h34'08''LE BUZULLIER Jean noelV1MAc Miniac-morvan
499803h34'08''PARRIAUX DominiqueV2M
499903h34'09''LAMBERT FranckV1M
500003h34'09''SAKSIDA Robert (SLO)V1M
500103h34'09''PIERRE OlivierSEM
500203h34'09''VAILLANT AlexisSEM
500303h34'09''BRABANT AntoineSEM
500403h34'10''LE MOING SylvainV1M
500503h34'10''ROBERT EmmanuelV1M
500603h34'10''BOSTROM Matleena (FIN)SEF
500703h34'11''VALADE PabloSEM
500803h34'12''LALL Mike (GBR)SEM
500903h34'12''BIJOL Janez (SLO)V1M
501003h34'12''HOTTE SamuelSEM
501103h34'12''SOREN Hansen (DEN)V2M
501203h34'13''CHARDAIRE LaurentSEM
501303h34'13''STRANDBERG Fredrik (SWE)SEM
501403h34'13''LHOMEL PhilippeV2MSport Plus
501503h34'13''LE MANAC'H PhilippeV1MLe Penthievre A.*
501603h34'14''HALWANI Ayman (Lib)SEM
501703h34'14''BERBEZIER LionelV1M
501803h34'15''DUFOND VincentSEMA Sud Ardeche Drome*
501903h34'15''FRANCISCO JOSE Gomez diaz (ESP)SEM
502003h34'16''LANNES GuillaumeSEM
502103h34'16''WEBB Amy (GBR)SEF
502203h34'17''DINIS DanielaSEFBeaumont Athletique Club
502303h34'18''BARON ThierryV1M
502403h34'19''GRASSAY LaurentSEM
502503h34'19''D'HERBOMEZ FranckSEM
502603h34'19''ZERINI Daniele (ITA)SEM
502703h34'20''TISSI Alessio (ITA)V1M
502803h34'20''DEWIT Christophe (BEL)SEM
502903h34'20''PENIN BenoitSEM
503003h34'20''LADEN FranckSEM
503103h34'20''VALERO Miguel (MEX)V1M
503203h34'21''THIBAUD AnthonyV1M
503303h34'22''ANTONIO Caputo (ITA)V1M
503403h34'22''MATHIEU LaurentV2M
503503h34'22''LUIGI Melasecca (ITA)V1M
503603h34'23''SCHEDLBAUER Ruth (GER)SEF
503703h34'23''CREUSY KevinSEM
503803h34'23''GAUDIN XavierESMDomont Athletisme
503903h34'23''FUENTES-LOJO Alejandro (ESP)SEM
504003h34'23''DESPORTES PaulV1M
504103h34'24''BEAUMELLE Jean-paulV3MSprinter Club Arlesien
504203h34'24''PLANTIER AnthonySEM
504303h34'24''GAUTIER AlainV1M
504403h34'24''THOURY JulieSEF
504503h34'25''VIDONI Marco (ITA)V1M
504603h34'25''LANDON RenaudSEM
504703h34'26''PHEULPIN PascalSEMUms Pontault-combault
504803h34'27''WILCK Andreas (GER)SEM
504903h34'27''GAUNT Alex (GBR)V1M
505003h34'28''REFABERT LucV2M
505103h34'28''IVANCIC Bernarda (SLO)V2F
505203h34'28''PISSONDES JulienSEM
505303h34'28''DESCHAMPS DidierV1M
505403h34'28''BLANC Oliver (SUI)SEM
505503h34'28''LUBIN OlivierV1MEs Saint Pathus-oissery
505603h34'28''PRITCHARD Brad (USA)V1M
505703h34'29''HEYD PatrickSEM
505803h34'29''LIERE LaurentV1M
505903h34'29''FACAEANU Cosmin (ROM)V1M
506003h34'29''LA SALA JosephV1M
506103h34'29''HYND John (GBR)SEM
506203h34'29''TESSIER BenoitSEMSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
506303h34'30''CHAILLOUX GuillaumeSEM
506403h34'30''STEPHAN DavidSEM
506503h34'30''SMITH Nick (GBR)V1M
506603h34'30''TROXLER Stefan (SUI)V3M
506703h34'31''BLILI SadokV2MPays De Paimpol Athletisme
506803h34'31''DANNER FredericV1M
506903h34'31''CAVALIER PierreSEM
507003h34'31''BEN-TAIEB Mourad (GBR)V2M
507103h34'31''PIETRZAK Piotr (POL)V1M
507203h34'32''CROS Pierre-emmanuelSEMSm Montrouge
507303h34'32''LAZZARONI Alfonso (ITA)V2M
507403h34'33''LEROUGE DavidV1M
507503h34'34''MIKOLAJCZAK BrunoV1M
507603h34'34''EL FELLAH MohamedV1M
507703h34'34''JACOBS Simon (GBR)SEM
507803h34'34''CABAILLOT ClaudeV2M
507903h34'35''FEILLET DavidV1M
508003h34'35''PETIT DavidSEM
508103h34'35''Fraioli MarioV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
508203h34'36''FOUQUES RobertV2MUsc Peugeot Citroen Automobile
508303h34'36''CHEHIBA RhalakV1M
508403h34'36''WATT Andrew (GBR)SEM
508503h34'36''FASTNER Christian (GER)V1M
508603h34'36''THELIN SebastienSEM
508703h34'37''SALA Alberto (ITA)V2M
508803h34'37''PROJEAN ThierryV1M
508903h34'37''LEMEUNIER Jean-pierreV3MAxa Sports Et Loisirs
509003h34'37''ATTARD ChristopheV1M
509103h34'38''LUND Wesley (GBR)SEM
509203h34'38''GARNIER ChristopheV1MCourir Au Coglais
509303h34'38''SILLOU PierreSEMVillemomble Sports
509403h34'38''DEPARDIEU PatrickV2MLeyrenne Ac
509503h34'39''LONGO Francesco (LUX)V1M
509603h34'39''JOUEL PhilippeV1MUa Societe Generale
509703h34'40''CARRILHO Marcio (BRA)V1M
509803h34'40''LAPINSKI Artur (GER)SEM
509903h34'41''AMAURI DE Melo (BRA)V1M
510003h34'41''SALVANT ThomasV1M
510103h34'41''SOTO ThierryV1M
510203h34'41''DISTELDORF Marco (GER)SEM
510303h34'41''BRUNNER Christian (GER)V1M
510403h34'42''HEMRICK Christopher (USA)V1M
510503h34'42''JOUCLARD CedricV1M
510603h34'42''DOLOU SebastienSEM
510703h34'42''LOULI CyrilESM
510803h34'43''DENEUX OlivierSEM
510903h34'43''SAMSON DavidV1M
511003h34'43''MORENO MON TORO Marcial (ESP)V1M
511103h34'43''SENTAGNE FrançoisV1M
511203h34'43''LOULI SaidV2M
511303h34'44''DEJEAN AnthonySEMAsa Du Berry
511403h34'44''WISNIEWSKI AlainV1M
511503h34'44''BURGRAF YannSEM
511603h34'45''HEATH Justin (AUS)SEM
511703h34'46''TAYLOR Simon (GBR)SEM
511803h34'46''BATIOT DavidSEM
511903h34'46''VEYNE JulienSEM
512003h34'46''THEPAUT ArnaudSEM
512103h34'46''CLARK Brett (AUS)V1M
512203h34'47''YOULDEN Luke (GBR)SEM
512303h34'47''READ Kurt (GBR)V1M
512403h34'47''GHILASSENE Aissa-pierreV2M
512503h34'47''DE BORTOLI Bruno (CAN)SEM
512603h34'48''MESNIL PascalV1M
512703h34'48''JAYATISSA Remi (GBR)SEM
512803h34'49''MARK Rigby (NZL)V1M
512903h34'49''PERRUQUON DidierV1M
513003h34'49''MARFISI MathieuSEM
513103h34'49''HAVARD ThierrySEM
513203h34'49''FOURQUEZ ChristopheV1M
513303h34'49''PEPPER Jonathan (GBR)SEM
513403h34'50''CHOWNS Richard (GBR)SEM
513503h34'51''BALDAN Mauro (ITA)V1M
513603h34'52''CACHET PatrickV2M
513703h34'53''CHAMBARD FlorianSEM
513803h34'53''LERNOULD HeleneV1FUnion Sportive Des Amis Du 17e
513903h34'53''IMBERT StephaneSEM
514003h34'54''LOISEAU DavidSEM
514103h34'54''NICOLAS Jose (CAN)V1M
514203h34'54''HASTINGS Alexi (GBR)SEM
514303h34'54''LEROUX EricV2M
514403h34'55''VALLAT Dominique (SUI)V1M
514503h34'55''BONDU YvesV1M
514603h34'56''MORTAGNE ThomasSEM
514703h34'56''DELABROYE StephaneV1M
514803h34'56''SUZUKI Kantaro (JPN)V1M
514903h34'56''LOBGEOIS-MAITRE LudovicSEM
515003h34'57''BOULAY FlorentV1M
515103h34'57''LORANGE FlorianESM
515203h34'57''JONCHERAY IgorV1M
515303h34'58''GUILLET OlivierV1M
515403h34'58''GILLET JoackinV1MPessac Ac
515503h34'58''LACHUER LudovicSEM
515603h34'59''PROUST Jean-sebastienSEM
515703h34'59''LEGAY FabienSEM
515803h34'59''SIRE AlainV2M
515903h35'00''DAYAN Peri (ISR)SEF
516003h35'00''CADIOU YannV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
516103h35'01''BRETAUD Jean-FrançoisSEM
516203h35'01''THEVENET JonathanSEM
516303h35'01''MOUTON Pascal (BEL)SEM
516403h35'01''PASTRO Ronney (BRA)V1M
516503h35'02''DURAND FabienV1M
516603h35'02''HAREL DenisV1MCombourg Athletisme
516703h35'02''ANGER StephaneV1M
516803h35'03''LE CORRE AndreV2M
516903h35'03''FARAG Daniel (GBR)SEM
517003h35'03''SATTA Constantin (BEL)V1M
517103h35'03''FLAN BrunoV1M
517203h35'03''BOUTEILLE DenisV1M
517303h35'03''BOUCHAHOUA BrunoSEMSm Montrouge
517403h35'04''ROUSSET PatrickV2M
517503h35'05''GOSNET PhilippeSEM
517603h35'05''GAUTIER FrançoisSEM
517703h35'05''MARONGIU Federico (ITA)V1M
517803h35'05''ROUSSELET ThierryV2MAs Du Loto
517903h35'06''LE MARECHAL StephaneV1M
518003h35'06''ETCHEGOINBERRY LudovicV1MAndresy Athletisme
518103h35'06''MERCIER Nicolas guyV1M
518203h35'07''CARLSSON Martin (SWE)SEM
518303h35'08''SAVRE ThomasSEM
518403h35'08''ZIELONY Ireneusz (POL)V1M
518503h35'08''LAINE EricV1M
518603h35'08''MARTINEZ GUERRA Juan carlos (ESP)V1M
518703h35'08''LARGOUET StevenSEM
518803h35'09''GUILLAUME OlivierV1M
518903h35'09''QUERE OlivierV1M
519003h35'09''BEAUD Jean-pierreSEMUnion Sportive Des Amis Du 17e
519103h35'10''STOECKEL EricV1M
519203h35'10''LOCHON CedricSEM
519303h35'10''VOM BOVERT Ernst-martin (GER)V1M
519403h35'11''BIDON ArnaudSEM
519503h35'11''BOURRIAUD VincentV1MCourir A La Baule
519603h35'11''COPPOLA LaurentV1MAin-est Athletisme*
519703h35'12''JESUS MARIA Gomez diaz (ESP)SEM
519803h35'12''CHALIGNE MarcelV2MCs Montereau
519903h35'12''LEGGE Jonathan (GBR)SEM
520003h35'12''SEVERE EricV1MAthletic Pont-rean
520103h35'12''DAVID Stewart (GBR)SEM
520203h35'12''DROULEZ EricV1M
520303h35'13''GOMEZ Mario (Chi)SEM
520403h35'13''MESBAH BouaelmV1M
520503h35'14''THEBERT WillySEM
520603h35'15''BLANQUART VadimSEM
520703h35'15''BELLI GianniSEM
520803h35'15''PIGNON CedricSEM
520903h35'15''ABDELAZIZ YanisSEM
521003h35'16''GODFROID Yves (BEL)V1M
521103h35'16''PORTAL AntoineV1M
521203h35'16''MERAH RachidV2M
521303h35'16''DEKINT PascalV1M
521403h35'16''MARTIAL GillesV1MAc Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte
521503h35'16''CORDINIER EricV2M
521603h35'16''HILEY Crispin (GBR)SEM
521703h35'16''SALAUN Jean-marcSEM
521803h35'16''PRUDHOMME FredericV1MAssociation Sportive D'hsbc Fr
521903h35'17''HABI SophianeSEM
522003h35'17''SHORT Benjamin (GBR)SEM
522103h35'17''BOURGUIGNON StephaneV1M
522203h35'18''ALMEIDA Victor hugo (BRA)V1M
522303h35'18''JOLY NeneV1F
522403h35'18''LOGEREAU Jean marieV1M
522503h35'18''PERROUAULT CaroleSEF
522603h35'19''AGACHE LaurentV1M
522703h35'20''MALVY CyrilV1M
522803h35'20''BERTRAND Jean-marcV2M
522903h35'20''GELIN StephaneV2M
523003h35'20''GODET OlivierV1M
523103h35'21''BAMBI Oscar (ITA)V1M
523203h35'21''CASTAGNEDE Jean yvesV2M
523303h35'21''YANAGAWA Eiji (JPN)V1M
523403h35'21''DUFFOURG YannickSEMAs Somain
523503h35'21''LAURENT DebretV1M
523603h35'22''GALA Nicola (ITA)SEM
523703h35'22''GELUK Sebastien (BEL)SEM
523803h35'22''MORANTE LaurentV2M
523903h35'23''LEROU RomainSEM
524003h35'23''HUBERT MichelV1M
524103h35'24''LARAQUI Simohamed (MAR)V1M
524203h35'25''RABEYRIN YvesV2M
524303h35'25''GUERROUACHE MohamedSEM
524403h35'25''HENRY ErwannV1M
524503h35'26''REUS Ferdinand (NED)V1M
524603h35'26''ALLALI Boubaker (ALG)SEM
524703h35'26''GAUTIER Laurent-pierreSEM
524803h35'27''LARA Jose (USA)ESM
524903h35'27''CASAJUS RodolpheSEM
525003h35'27''ABDOUL RahamanV1M
525103h35'28''LAMBERT ChrystelleSEF
525203h35'28''GALISSAIRE FranckSEM
525303h35'28''GUERIN EtienneSEM
525403h35'29''READ Luke (GBR)SEM
525503h35'29''WINTENBERGER ThierryV2M
525603h35'30''GUIBERT FredericSEMAsec La Pommeraye
525703h35'30''DURCKEL DenisV2M
525803h35'31''GALLET AntoineSEM
525903h35'31''GOMEZ PEREZ Juan carlos (ESP)V1M
526003h35'31''BOLZICCO Paolo (ITA)V1M
526103h35'31''JACQUIER DidierV1M
526203h35'31''BERNY AnthonySEM
526303h35'32''JOUBE ChristopheSEM
526403h35'32''LEBRETON MickaelV1M
526503h35'32''GUILBAUD JeromeSEM
526603h35'32''LAMS GuenoleSEM
526703h35'33''BEN MOKHTAR MansourVEM
526803h35'34''CONTAT JeromeSEM
526903h35'34''BUTZ Christoph (GER)SEM
527003h35'34''MIGLIERINA EmmanuelV1M
527103h35'34''GOBIN AurelienSEMTo Be Sport
527203h35'34''GUINEBAULT ThierryV1M
527303h35'34''ANNE Marie-heleneSEFRance Jogging
527403h35'34''LACLEF ThierrySEMSo Rosny-sous-bois
527503h35'35''LANCA CORDEIRO Rodrigo (POR)V1M
527603h35'36''JEAN ArnaudV1M
527703h35'37''NGUYEN AugusteV1M
527803h35'37''GUERINEAU BernardV2MBessines Sur Gartempe Athle
527903h35'37''PERRIN CarolineSEFAsm St-etienne
528003h35'37''SANTA MARIA EmmanuelV1M
528103h35'37''DA CRUZ Jose (POR)V3M
528203h35'37''CENTENO R David (VEN)V2M
528303h35'37''WESSELS Michael (GER)V1M
528403h35'38''TROCELLIER PatrickV1MPontault Aac
528503h35'38''BENIGNO Rodriguez sanch (ESP)SEM
528603h35'39''DELALANDE StephaneV1M
528703h35'39''DEOME Pierre (BEL)SEM
528803h35'39''LAURENT Raphael (BEL)V1M
528903h35'40''ADAM GillesSEM
529003h35'41''SERVANT JilSEMParis Sport Club
529103h35'41''MOGNA Valerio (ITA)V1M
529203h35'41''BOUILLON PhilippeV1M
529303h35'41''ZIAD OuassilaV2M
529403h35'42''SOULET MartialV2M
529503h35'42''RIMBERT YannickSEM
529603h35'42''BOURBON GillesV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
529703h35'42''DUFOSSE OlivierSEM
529803h35'42''MARTINS IrondinoSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
529903h35'42''MAGNIEN AurelienSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
530003h35'42''BROC OlivierV2MAc Roche-sur-yon *
530103h35'43''SAUTRON OlivierESM
530203h35'44''MILHAC EdouardV1M
530303h35'44''DE BELSUNCE HenriSEM
530403h35'45''BERTRAND CarlosV1M
530503h35'45''PELLETIER FabienV1M
530603h35'45''JUERY Jean-FrançoisSEM
530703h35'45''SCHILLINGER Christian (GER)V1M
530803h35'45''DEASEY Jeremy (GBR)SEM
530903h35'46''CORBEL BernardV1MAca Beauvais
531003h35'46''JANNOT PhilippeV2M
531103h35'46''RECK Thomas (GER)V2M
531203h35'47''MAGGI Sebastiano (ITA)V1M
531303h35'47''WRAKE Peter (SWE)V1M
531403h35'47''ROMERO Antonio (ESP)SEM
531503h35'47''RIGAUX AnaisSEF
531603h35'47''SUMI Eiji (JPN)V1M
531703h35'47''SONNANSTINE Amy (USA)SEF
531803h35'48''FREMY OlivierSEMChalonnes Olympique Sport
531903h35'48''LE TUTOUR MathieuSEM
532003h35'48''MARCHETTI Simona (ITA)V1F
532103h35'48''SANGREGORIO Lorenza (ITA)SEF
532203h35'48''JAVIER Sainz de barand (ESP)SEM
532303h35'48''GUILLO ChristopheSEM
532403h35'48''ISOM Neil (GBR)SEM
532503h35'48''DE BELDER Daniel (GBR)SEM
532603h35'48''EVELIN ThierrySEMNord Vendee Athletisme
532703h35'49''PATERSON Charlie (GBR)SEM
532803h35'49''BUIGUES JeromeV1M
532903h35'50''BOST ChristineV2FA.c.f.c.g.a
533003h35'50''STUART Robinson (GBR)SEM
533103h35'50''MESSAGE PatrickV2MSaint Denis Emotion
533203h35'50''PEDRO PEDROS Francisco (ESP)SEM
533303h35'51''ARANDA ManuelSEM
533403h35'51''LIEGEOIS Pierre-yvesSEM
533503h35'51''APARECIDO ANDRETTA J Aldo (BRA)SEM
533603h35'51''LEVASSOR JeromeSEM
533703h35'51''DUPEYRON ChristopheV1M
533803h35'52''SALLAIS DamienSEM
533903h35'52''ROUX GillesSEM
534003h35'52''HADDAD Ryad (ALG)SEM
534103h35'53''BROSSIER DominiqueV1MEntente Des Mauges
534203h35'53''DABIN AntoineV1MEntente Des Mauges
534303h35'53''JEANNEQUIN EricV1M
534403h35'54''BERNARD ChristianV1MDervallieres Athletique Club
534503h35'54''DEWIDEHEM OlivierSEM
534603h35'54''NAGY Viktor (HUN)SEM
534703h35'55''WEBER BrunoV2M
534803h35'55''CHENEVIER Jean-yvesV1M
534903h35'55''CRESPIN StephaneSEM
535003h35'55''CAPO AntoineSEM
535103h35'55''SERRANI Elena (ITA)SEF
535203h35'55''MASSON OlivierV1M
535303h35'56''BENMOKHTAR AlainV2MRacing Cf (paris)
535403h35'56''CHEUVA LoicV1MWimereux Running Club
535503h35'57''VACHEROT JulienSEM
535603h35'57''SANTI Luca paolo (ITA)V1M
535703h35'57''LAYDERNIER ChristianSEM
535803h35'57''COPPIN Fred (GBR)SEM
535903h35'57''MONTIGNY StephaneV1M
536003h35'57''GARCIA SAEZ Francisco manue (ESP)V1M
536103h35'57''ALEXANDERSEN Henrik (DEN)SEM
536203h35'57''DURAND DorianSEM
536303h35'58''DUFOUR NicolasSEM
536403h35'59''JOHNSSON Sebastian (SWE)SEM
536503h35'59''DECLE BenedicteSEF
536603h35'59''MEYER GillesSEM
536703h35'59''MALCOLM Craig (IRL)SEM
536803h35'59''FERNANDES Jose luis (POR)V2M
536903h36'00''DEPARDIEU FabienSEM
537003h36'00''MARQUIS BenjaminSEM
537103h36'00''KEMPKES Mark (NED)V1M
537203h36'02''JENATTON RodolpheSEM
537303h36'03''MARTY ClaudeV1M
537403h36'04''MELOS RogerV2MAsptt Martinique
537503h36'04''ARAUJO Daniela (VEN)SEF
537603h36'04''LAGUEUX GillesV1M
537703h36'05''Chevassut Jean-MarieV1M
537803h36'05''BERGER SebastienV1M
537903h36'05''WARYN OlivierV1M
538003h36'05''BOY OlivierSEM
538103h36'06''BROUTIN EtienneSEM
538203h36'06''HUGOT ChristopheV1M
538303h36'06''MARCHIVE LudovicV1M
538403h36'06''BRINKHOFF Ralf (GER)V1M
538503h36'07''HANNIFY Alan (IRL)SEM
538603h36'07''STEBBING Wayne (GBR)V2M
538703h36'07''MINDER Yann (SUI)SEM
538803h36'07''HARTZ BaptisteSEM
538903h36'07''LAHOREAU MickaelSEM
539003h36'08''ABOU AL MARAI Kamal (MAR)V2M
539103h36'08''FRAGNAN Luigi (ITA)V1M
539203h36'08''CASTELLANI MichelV1M
539303h36'09''FREIRE Robert (ESP)V1M
539403h36'09''BAUDIER StephaneSEM
539503h36'10''CREPIN PhilippeV2M
539603h36'11''MUZELLE CharlesSEM
539703h36'11''STROPOLI PierrotV1M
539803h36'11''ROMERO ThomasSEM
539903h36'11''PEREZ FranckSEM
540003h36'12''KRYSTOSIK Krzysztof (POL)SEM
540103h36'12''COURTI PierreSEM
540203h36'12''CHAMBRON Jean claudeV2M
540303h36'13''DAOUD YacineV2M
540403h36'14''TROLEE EricV1MSo Houilles
540503h36'15''STRAMANN Matthias (GER)V1M
540603h36'15''WINZENRIETH LionelV1MAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace
540703h36'15''LEREY ChristopheV1MUs Saint-mars-la-briere
540803h36'15''PORLAN PatrickV1M
540903h36'16''PABLO San julian rodr (ESP)SEM
541003h36'16''BONDIL EicV2M
541103h36'17''RUSSO AxelSEM
541203h36'18''FITZSIMONS Deirdre (IRL)V1F
541303h36'18''THOMAS PaulV1M
541403h36'18''ROUSSON CyrilV1M
541503h36'19''COURANT PatriceV1M
541603h36'19''BERTHIER PatrickV2M
541703h36'19''POTHIER ThierryV2MVincennes Athletic
541803h36'19''GENIN YannickV1M
541903h36'20''GUILLOT StephaneSEM
542003h36'20''LELCAIRE FlorentSEM
542103h36'20''CISTERNINO FredericSEM
542203h36'21''RIAUD DavidSEM
542303h36'21''BUREL ArnaudSEM
542403h36'21''MAURIZIO Marsico (ITA)V1M
542503h36'21''MCDONALD Jamie (GBR)SEM
542603h36'21''VALLEE StephaneV1M
542703h36'21''LE BOUDEC RonanV1M
542803h36'21''ARNAUD OlivierV1M
542903h36'22''CISTERNINO DavidSEM
543003h36'22''WILTS Johannes (GER)V1M
543103h36'22''RAFFAELE Tamborra (ITA)V1M
543203h36'22''HOEGH-JENSEN Claus (DEN)SEM
543303h36'22''BARLOW Ian (GBR)SEM
543403h36'22''FERNANDEZ CONDE Francisco javie (ESP)V1M
543503h36'22''DAS NEVES Jefferson (BRA)SEM
543603h36'23''GRAVIERE KevinSEM
543703h36'23''PETIT Jean-yvesV1M
543803h36'23''BELLEFONTAINE PhilippeV2M
543903h36'23''PRIOTTON ArnaudV1M
544003h36'24''WALSH Paud (IRL)V1M
544103h36'24''GANOT StephaneSEM
544203h36'24''JARDY PatrickV1M
544303h36'24''DAGUSE JeromeSEM
544403h36'24''DOMINE PascalV2MGivet-revin Ac *
544503h36'24''MATEUS FernandoV1M
544603h36'25''PORTER Martin (GBR)V1M
544703h36'25''LUDWILLER YannickSEM
544803h36'26''DIMARELLIS SergeV1M
544903h36'26''FERNANDEZ MikisV1M
545003h36'27''HILMARSSON Heidar (SWE)V2M
545103h36'27''LELONG GillesSEMSr Obernai
545203h36'27''REYMOND ArnaudSEM
545303h36'28''DESPRES LaurentV1M
545403h36'28''OUVRARD NicolasV1MAthle Bocage Vendee*
545503h36'28''CARTERON MauriceV1M
545603h36'28''DAVRIEUX RonanSEM
545703h36'29''LAISNE MarcV1M
545803h36'29''RUIZ-ESCRIBANO SANZ Carlos (ESP)SEM
545903h36'29''NUNN Edward (GBR)SEM
546003h36'29''NAIDOVSKII Viatcheslav (BLR)SEM
546103h36'29''RAYWOOD AlineV1F
546203h36'29''GIBRAT FabriceV1M
546303h36'29''DENEAU BenoitSEM
546403h36'29''AGESTA HIDALGO Andoni (ESP)V1M
546503h36'29''JACOB Pierre-claudeV1M
546603h36'30''COSH Victoria (GBR)SEF
546703h36'30''LANGLOIS EricSEM
546803h36'30''GISCLON Jean michelV2M
546903h36'30''SALLES PierrickV2M
547003h36'30''ZILBERSTEIN LucaSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
547103h36'31''CHALAL BezzaV2M
547203h36'31''LORENZ Dirk (GER)V1M
547303h36'31''PILON ThierryV2MHyeres Running
547403h36'32''MANGIER EricV2M
547503h36'32''SOURISSEAU BertrandV1M
547603h36'32''SCHNNEIDER RomainSEM
547703h36'32''LAMBRECHTS Patrice-charefSEM
547803h36'32''TOMLIN Craig (IRL)SEM
547903h36'32''GUERIN GeorgesV3MEs Segre Haut Anjou *
548003h36'32''GUILBERT AntoineSEM
548103h36'32''MARKOVSKI KireV2M
548203h36'32''LANGLAIS JeremieSEM
548303h36'32''MALPHETTES DidierV1M
548403h36'33''BONNIEC PascalV1M
548503h36'33''MATTHEWS Hamilton (GBR)V1M
548603h36'34''DE PREMOREL YannSEM
548703h36'34''ROQUETTE AlexisSEMCanejan Athletisme
548803h36'34''TINEL OlivierV2M
548903h36'34''CHAIGNON BrunoSEM
549003h36'34''LEVASSEUR DanyV1M
549103h36'35''SAUSSIER CyrilSEM
549203h36'35''RODRIGUES GONCALVES Jorge manuel (POR)V2M
549303h36'35''LERAY RichardV1MEa Cessonnaise*
549403h36'35''BRYANT Rebecca (GBR)SEF
549503h36'35''SCHMIDT Christopher (USA)SEM
549603h36'35''NICOLAS MatthieuSEM
549703h36'35''HEIM Michael (GER)V1M
549803h36'36''MUSSCHE BartSEM
549903h36'36''BRABANT StephaneV1M
550003h36'36''ABBACI FabriceV1M
550103h36'36''MCQUEEN Nicholas (GBR)SEM
550203h36'37''LE DEN Jean_FrançoisV2M
550303h36'37''DE LAPLAGNOLLE OlivierSEM
550403h36'37''MARMASSE GillesV1M
550503h36'37''JADIN YannisSEMAsc Saint-barthelemy
550603h36'37''EUPHEMIE PascalSEM
550703h36'38''WILSON Nicholas (GBR)SEM
550803h36'38''VAGNEZ Jean-marcV2M
550903h36'38''MAULVAULT ThierryV2M
551003h36'39''MAUREL SebastienSEM
551103h36'39''GROSS Bernhard (GER)V2M
551203h36'39''RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ Andres (ESP)V2M
551303h36'39''NISOLE DominiqueV1MEfs Reims A. *
551403h36'39''BATISSE EricV1M
551503h36'39''TULLIO Bruno (ITA)V1M
551603h36'39''SACHDEVA Ashish (GBR)SEM
551703h36'40''HUCK DidierV1M
551803h36'40''CAILLOT NicolasSEM
551903h36'40''FISHBANE Philip (USA)SEM
552003h36'40''GILLIGAN Matthew (USA)V2M
552103h36'40''LEGRAND Jean-carlV1MAc Cambrai
552203h36'40''TERRADE ArnaudV1MCa Plassac
552303h36'40''GIGANT BrunoV1M
552403h36'40''CARLSSON Jonas (SUI)SEM
552503h36'41''DOIGNON MathieuSEMAthletisme Olympic Pontois
552603h36'41''RUBIO GeorgesV1M
552703h36'41''ROSE LaurentV1M
552803h36'41''FLEURY SebastienSEM
552903h36'41''ORDONEZ DIEZ Juan lorenzo (ESP)SEM
553003h36'41''MOULINNEUF SergeV1M
553103h36'42''WILLIAMS Andrew (GBR)SEM
553203h36'42''KNAPP Pierre-michelV1M
553303h36'42''MASSACRE Jean lucSEM
553403h36'42''JONES Nigel (GBR)V1M
553503h36'43''DANIAUX ThierrySEM
553603h36'44''CAMPOS Jose joao (POR)V1M
553703h36'44''TOUEIX YannickV1M
553803h36'44''CABRERA JulienSEM
553903h36'44''ACHTZEHN David (GER)SEM
554003h36'44''BRUUN Jeffrey (DEN)V1M
554103h36'44''NEITHOFFER MathieuSEM
554203h36'45''LE SQUERE MichelV1M
554303h36'45''MENGI Ibrahim (TUR)V1M
554403h36'45''MARTIN AchiaV1FUa Societe Generale
554503h36'45''François LoisESM
554603h36'46''WILTS Stephan (GER)V1M
554703h36'46''LANGLOIS AnthonySEM
554803h36'46''MATHOULIN PierreV2M
554903h36'46''LEE Fernando (GBR)SEM
555003h36'46''AMARI Abdelali (GER)V1M
555103h36'46''STRACHAN Grant (GBR)SEM
555203h36'46''HONEGGER Othmar (SUI)V2M
555303h36'46''TOWERSEY Glen (NZL)SEM
555403h36'46''BRUNEAU GuilhemSEM
555503h36'47''BOULEAU GillesV2M
555603h36'47''KOZIK Krzysztof (POL)SEM
555703h36'47''PEZIERE XavierV2MEntente Vendome Marolles Athle
555803h36'47''PUSSET FranckV1M
555903h36'47''BEAUX Jean-FrançoisV2M
556003h36'47''SCHACHT Wim (BEL)V1M
556103h36'48''DELAVOIPIERE Jean-charlesV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
556203h36'48''BATAILLARD StephaneV1M
556303h36'48''TECHER MarieV1FWhite Harriers Suresnes*
556403h36'48''TECHER HenriV1M
556503h36'48''FEYT MathieuSEM
556603h36'48''DONAT RolandSEM
556703h36'49''ROQUES StephanieV1F
556803h36'49''BOUNEKTA KarimSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
556903h36'49''MERNISSI Jawad (MAR)SEM
557003h36'49''NICOLAY CyrilleSEM
557103h36'49''COVAS AntonioV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
557203h36'49''BENAZZOUZ DaoudV1M
557303h36'49''GUELEN ClaudeSEM
557403h36'49''LOBOREC Ron (AUS)V1M
557503h36'50''AVNI Idan (ISR)SEM
557603h36'50''Coeurdray EricV1M
557703h36'50''MAILLARD EmmanuelV1M
557803h36'50''JORGE CristilioSEM
557903h36'51''GHINAUDO Marcos (ARG)SEM
558003h36'51''GOUTARD LucV1MAsc Saint-barthelemy
558103h36'51''HEMINSLEY William (GBR)SEM
558203h36'52''GALLAY JulienSEM
558303h36'52''FERNANDES SylvieV1F
558403h36'52''MEUNIER Philippe (BEL)V1M
558503h36'52''BIGOT CyrilleV1M
558603h36'52''DARIUSZ Korzeniowski (POL)SEM
558703h36'53''WHITLEY Michael (GBR)V1M
558803h36'53''ROCHER DidierV2M
558903h36'53''OSBORNE Jeremy (GBR)SEM
559003h36'53''BENNETT Richard (GBR)SEM
559103h36'53''REAY Tania (GBR)SEF
559203h36'54''JARRY GregorySEM
559303h36'54''ATKINS Lewis (GBR)SEM
559403h36'54''HIRSCHFELD Richard (GBR)SEM
559503h36'55''GAUCHON ThomasSEM
559603h36'55''BEGAUD FrançoisV1MEntente Des Mauges
559703h36'55''DUONG HUYNH GiaoV1M
559803h36'55''DUPONT EricV1M
559903h36'56''MEYERS Pierre-emmanuelV1M
560003h36'56''LUKE Carter (GBR)SEM
560103h36'56''ROBILLARD JulienSEM
560203h36'56''MESBAH YahiaV1M
560303h36'57''CECCHELLI Eugenio (ITA)V1M
560403h36'57''FAUQUET Jean-lucV2M
560503h36'58''CARROUGET Jean-charlesV2M
560603h36'59''THEPOT DominiqueV2M
560703h36'59''JACOB GerardV2M
560803h36'59''OUILLON BertrandV1M
560903h37'00''SCHWEITZER LionelSEM
561003h37'00''CASTAGNET FrancisV2MAs Villeneuve-les-avignon
561103h37'00''THOMY CyrilleSEM
561203h37'01''ANTON ArnaudSEM
561303h37'01''LELOUP JulienSEM
561403h37'02''ROLDAN Jose-luis (ESP)V1M
561503h37'02''LAMBERT Michael (BEL)SEM
561603h37'03''PROUX LudovicV1M
561703h37'03''BOTELLA Jean-yvesV1MBouliac Sports Plaisirs
561803h37'04''BOYER DominiqueV3M
561903h37'04''AnonymeSEM
562003h37'04''ROCHETEAU Jean christopheV1M
562103h37'04''SIVAN Adi (ISR)SEM
562203h37'04''ALBERT VincentSEM
562303h37'04''BIGNON OlivierV1M
562403h37'05''GASTE ArnaudSEM
562503h37'05''LEWIS Daniel (AUS)SEM
562603h37'05''JACQUOT FranckV1M
562703h37'05''WEIDNER Stuart (GBR)SEM
562803h37'06''DARROUZET LaurentV1M
562903h37'06''BARNARD Adam (GBR)SEM
563003h37'06''JOURDAIN NicolasV1M
563103h37'06''LEROY OlivierV1MWhite Harriers Suresnes*
563203h37'07''DEBAINS AugustinESM
563303h37'07''LE MIGNON LaurentV1M
563403h37'08''MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Serafim (POR)V1M
563503h37'08''BODENES PascalV2M
563603h37'08''PRIGENT PhilippeV1M
563703h37'09''ALLAIN PierreSEM
563803h37'09''GRISSAULT CedricSEM
563903h37'09''CORNOLLE FrançoisSEM
564003h37'09''HAYNES Katherine (USA)SEF
564103h37'10''HEIB SebastienSEM
564203h37'10''GIBRALTA Jean-François-dV1MClub D'athletisme Loisirs Sant
564303h37'10''PEAT Rob (GBR)V1M
564403h37'11''SCHMITT BenoitSEM
564503h37'11''THIEBLIN LaurentV1M
564603h37'11''COWLEY Daniel (GBR)SEM
564703h37'11''ROUZE JeromeSEM
564803h37'12''SCHMIDT Albert (GER)V3M
564903h37'13''BOYER Laure-heleneV1FA. Amicale Sportive De Fresnes
565003h37'13''CHOUTEAU JeromeSEM
565103h37'13''DANDOY Jean philippeSEM
565203h37'13''LOPEZ JeromeSEM
565303h37'13''LAROZE BernardV1MUa Charolais Brionnais
565403h37'13''MIGUEL OlivierV1M
565503h37'14''CADIOU RonanSEM
565603h37'14''CAZAUX PatrickV1M
565703h37'14''PHILIPP Michael (GER)V1M
565803h37'14''RICHARDSON Alan (GBR)SEM
565903h37'15''BADUFLE EdouardSEM
566003h37'15''GARCIA Marie-lourdesSEFAc Narbonne Mediterranee
566103h37'16''DUGGAN Seamus (IRL)SEM
566203h37'16''LEAL PatrickV1M
566303h37'17''MERMILLON Jean-lucV2M
566403h37'17''RABUSSEAU Jean-pierreV1M
566503h37'18''ROMERO IBORRA Felix (ESP)SEM
566603h37'18''JOSE MARIA Palao alcaraz (ESP)V1M
566703h37'18''SANCHEZ AlexandreSEM
566803h37'19''LECLERC ChristianV1M
566903h37'20''BRULEY BrunoV1MAthle 52 *
567003h37'20''SARAIVA Antonio (POR)V2M
567103h37'21''GUYOMARD EricV1M
567203h37'21''BENDAOUD HakimV1M
567303h37'21''ALAIN ThierryV1M
567403h37'22''COIRON ThomasSEM
567503h37'22''GEORGES AnnickV2F
567603h37'22''MARCK AurelienSEM
567703h37'22''VARIN SebastienSEM
567803h37'22''MERIAUX SebastienSEM
567903h37'23''GOUDAL Jean-louisV2MCoureurs D Extreme
568003h37'23''FUSTER LaurentV1M
568103h37'23''MALLIARD FabriceV1M
568203h37'23''PHILIPPON Henri-reneSEMUscpca-rp
568303h37'24''GEISEL Thomas (GER)V1M
568403h37'24''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
568503h37'24''DEMOUGEOT AlainV3M
568603h37'25''RUBINO Andrea (ITA)V1M
568703h37'26''EYCHENNE YvesV1MIbm France Paris
568803h37'26''WEERS Tim (NED)SEM
568903h37'27''LASSANA Camara (Mli)V1M
569003h37'27''KUNZE Reimar (GER)V2M
569103h37'27''MANICHON NicolasV1M
569203h37'27''EAP WatanarithSEM
569303h37'27''GIBSON Richard (GBR)SEM
569403h37'28''LAVISSE HerveV1M
569503h37'28''JOURDAN OlivierSEMAssociation Des Loisirs De Bre
569603h37'28''MARCUS Shaun (AUS)SEM
569703h37'28''DE SAINT MARTIN ThierrySEM
569803h37'28''CAPELLE OlivierV1M
569903h37'28''CARRE PhilippeV2MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
570003h37'29''CARNET VanessaSEFAssociation Des Loisirs De Bre
570103h37'29''HAYCRAFT BarnabeSEMParis Athletic
570203h37'29''PUYO SylvainSEM
570303h37'30''BEDIER YohannSEM
570403h37'30''BAUDELET PascalV1M
570503h37'30''SEOANE Manuel (SUI)SEM
570603h37'31''TELLAA KameldineV2M
570703h37'32''NIDERKORN ChristopheV2M
570803h37'33''ITO Shinya (JPN)SEM
570903h37'33''UERLINGS Yves (BEL)SEM
571003h37'33''MASCIAGA AlainV1M
571103h37'34''BRESSON StephaneSEM
571203h37'34''NOEL SebastienSEM
571303h37'36''ICHOU JamalSEM
571403h37'36''QUEMENEUR Jean-lucV1M
571503h37'37''LEFEBVRE CyrilSEM
571603h37'37''DON ThierrySEMAthle Saint-mesmin
571703h37'37''MARECHAL ClaudeV2MGien Athle Marathon
571803h37'37''SHORT William (USA)SEM
571903h37'38''ASSOUAR BadreddineSEM
572003h37'38''DECAUX MickaelSEM
572103h37'38''AURE JimmySEM
572203h37'38''LEFRERE FabienV2M
572303h37'39''GRIMAULT GerardV2M
572403h37'39''DELELIS AntoineSEM
572503h37'39''MASSON DominiqueV2MUs Toul Athletisme
572603h37'39''NICAUD JulienSEM
572703h37'40''MARQUES MichaelSEM
572803h37'41''CAZELLES HerveV2MAj Auxerre Section Marathon
572903h37'41''MANGIN JulienSEM
573003h37'42''ALVES PhilippeV1MAsptt Agen
573103h37'42''PETRIAT GuillaumeSEM
573203h37'42''THEINE MickaelSEM
573303h37'42''BOURDIN VincentV1M
573403h37'42''BOUSSAC ChristopheV1M
573503h37'43''MASCETTI Manuel (ITA)SEM
573603h37'43''FLAHAUT MichaelSEM
573703h37'43''KAMEL Aouichaoui (NED)V2M
573803h37'44''KRUSE Jan erik (GER)SEM
573903h37'44''CAUET MaximeSEM
574003h37'44''SAUTEREY PierreV2M
574103h37'44''KRUSE Fynn lauritz (GER)SEM
574203h37'44''GEVREY FlorentSEM
574303h37'45''DUBOIS Pierre-charlesSEM
574403h37'45''RAMES GuillaumeSEM
574503h37'45''PELLE Marie-claireV2F
574603h37'46''VILFEU LudovicSEM
574703h37'46''BRILLAULT YohanSEM
574803h37'47''SCOTT Deirdre (IRL)V1F
574903h37'47''EDEN Neil (GBR)SEM
575003h37'47''TURK Jeremy (USA)SEM
575103h37'48''LAURENT AlexisESM
575203h37'48''MIROUX Pierre yvesV2M
575303h37'49''DENIEUL CyrilleSEM
575403h37'49''TILLON ArnaudSEM
575503h37'49''BARBIER Maxime jacquesSEM
575603h37'50''LISICA Marcin (POL)V1M
575703h37'50''ADAM AlexV1M
575803h37'50''SUZE DominiqueV1M
575903h37'50''HAMILTON Clare (GBR)SEF
576003h37'50''PREUVOT DidierV1M
576103h37'51''REBEYROL PierreV1M
576203h37'51''CARBONELL Carlos (ESP)SEM
576303h37'51''JEANNEY AlexandreSEM
576403h37'51''CROWLEY Timothy (USA)V1M
576503h37'52''DAVRINCHE LoicSEM
576603h37'52''LAUGRAND ThomasSEM
576703h37'53''ABDAKOVIC Mirsad (Bih)SEM
576803h37'53''VERHOEVEN Ad (NED)V1M
576903h37'53''MORAND VincentSEM
577003h37'54''BORDIER HugoESM
577103h37'54''MILLIOT AlainV1M
577203h37'54''POLO MASCAROS Sergio (ESP)SEM
577303h37'54''GOUGEON AnthonySEM
577403h37'54''ANDREYS CelestinSEM
577503h37'55''PAPIN CyrilleSEMUa Societe Generale
577603h37'55''LABROUSSE DidierV2MKm 19 Branceilles
577703h37'55''DEPLAIX PhilippeV1M
577803h37'55''GRAVEY SebastienV1M
577903h37'56''BOUTIN ChristopheV1MAs Sommer
578003h37'56''BRYCHE SamuelSEM
578103h37'56''SOMVILLE VincentSEM
578203h37'56''LE MERRER EricV2M
578303h37'56''CHARRIEAU BenoitSEMGivet-revin Ac *
578403h37'56''DROUET PhilipeV1MAxa Sports Et Loisirs
578503h37'56''LACOUTURE EmmanuelESM
578603h37'58''COURTOIS NicolasSEMCscv Hirson
578703h37'58''RUOHOALHO Timo (FIN)SEM
578803h37'58''BOUMEDIENE AissaV1M
578903h37'59''DEUTSCHMANN FranckSEM
579003h38'00''NADEAU FabriceV1M
579103h38'00''MULLEE John (GBR)V1M
579203h38'00''HEGNSGAARD Matilde (DEN)SEF
579303h38'02''GAUCHER Jean-FrançoisV1M
579403h38'02''CORNIC SylvainSEM
579503h38'02''JAULIN YannickV1M
579603h38'02''GOSSET StephaneV1M
579703h38'02''COUGNAUD ChristopheV1MAc Roche-sur-yon *
579803h38'03''DAUXOIS ThierryV1M
579903h38'03''DEL VAL PEREZ Juan angel (ESP)V1M
580003h38'04''ANGEL Vila (ESP)V1M
580103h38'04''RAMAUX DavidSEM
580203h38'05''GARCIA ROCA Carlos (ESP)SEM
580303h38'05''LOUTERBACH MarcV2MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
580403h38'05''THOUVENOT CyrilSEM
580503h38'05''MISSAULT Bruno (BEL)V1M
580603h38'05''CARADU ClaudeV1MAc Roche-sur-yon *
580703h38'06''LEVINE Joshua (USA)SEM
580803h38'06''LAFAURIE MatthieuV1M
580903h38'06''PRITCHARD Shannon (CAN)V1F
581003h38'06''DELRIEU JeremySEM
581103h38'06''BOURLIER DimitriSEM
581203h38'06''PERTICOZ JulienV1M
581303h38'06''BATAILLE RomainESM
581403h38'06''GRIGORE Bogdan-alexandr (ROM)SEM
581503h38'06''DUQUESNE RomainSEM
581603h38'07''LIMOUZIN JoelV2M
581703h38'07''THUILLIER FredericSEM
581803h38'07''TERZUOLO Giacomo (ITA)V1M
581903h38'07''VINCENT GerardV3M
582003h38'07''BARCOCK Richard (GBR)V1M
582103h38'08''MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Bartolome (ESP)V1M
582203h38'08''CEA Vincenza (ITA)V2F
582303h38'08''LAQUEILLE GaelSEM
582403h38'08''LEBRUN GaetanSEM
582503h38'08''LOULIGI AlainV1M
582603h38'09''SCOTTI Pietro (ITA)V2M
582703h38'10''RIEPL Heidi (AUT)V1F
582803h38'10''DE ORAA Y ZUBELDIA Luis eugenio (ESP)V1M
582903h38'10''CLEMENTS Matt (AUS)V1M
583003h38'10''SCHMITT GeraldSEM
583103h38'10''IOVINELLA Mauro (ITA)SEM
583203h38'11''CUCU JeremySEM
583303h38'11''YATES David (GBR)SEM
583403h38'11''SERNA Jose (ESP)SEM
583503h38'11''VAN HOUTTE EmmanuelSEMPontault Aac
583603h38'11''GUERET PascalV1M
583703h38'11''SHEPPARD Michael (GBR)SEM
583803h38'11''CIVIAC FREIXANET Antonio (ESP)SEM
583903h38'11''HUEBSCH Marc (LUX)V1M
584003h38'12''BOIXIERE Jean-claudeV2MLe Penthievre A.*
584103h38'13''PAGLIUZZI Fabio (ITA)SEM
584203h38'14''BERTONCINO Jean-philippeV2MAs Villeneuve-les-avignon
584303h38'14''BALLET-BAZ JeremieSEM
584403h38'14''BLASE Birgit (GER)V1F
584503h38'15''BOURASSEAU YvonnickV1M
584603h38'15''SCHMITT AlexandreSEM
584703h38'15''DE CASPARIS Sander (NED)V1M
584803h38'15''COGNARD PierreV1M
584903h38'16''LUCAS BenjaminESM
585003h38'16''TARDIEUX XavierV2M
585103h38'17''LEPINE PatrickV1MEndurance 23 La Souterraine
585203h38'17''NEDERGAARD Jens (DEN)V1M
585303h38'17''GALLEGO NOGUES Jose ramon (ESP)V1M
585403h38'17''MOIREAU StephaneV2M
585503h38'17''HUET NicolasSEM
585603h38'18''TAFANI Sandro (ITA)V1M
585703h38'18''CARLOT FabriceSEM
585803h38'18''SALES Catherine (GBR)SEF
585903h38'18''GROB Matthew (USA)V1M
586003h38'19''MEZZANOTTE Simone (ITA)V1M
586103h38'19''KOMOR Marcin (POL)SEM
586203h38'19''DEVILLE DEL CAMPO Edmundo (Per)V2M
586303h38'20''DEMAY JeromeSEM
586403h38'20''GOURAUD EricV2M
586503h38'20''QUIRKE Tom (GBR)SEM
586603h38'20''BALABAN Malgorzata (POL)SEF
586703h38'22''ODA Masayuki (JPN)SEM
586803h38'23''PREVOST SebastienSEM
586903h38'23''BRIAND YoannSEM
587003h38'24''PERET FranckV1M
587103h38'24''DOUAY CyrilleSEM
587203h38'24''MARCHI DelphineSEFUa Societe Generale
587303h38'24''A. DAUD Ricardo (BRA)SEM
587403h38'24''INTINI Gianfranco (ITA)V1M
587503h38'25''HARRIS Tim (GBR)SEM
587603h38'25''MANCHOUX AlexandreSEM
587703h38'25''SIMOES SophieSEFCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
587803h38'26''OLSSON Karl-oskar (SWE)SEM
587903h38'26''RODRIGUES ManuelV2M
588003h38'26''DUPUIS LoicV1M
588103h38'27''REMIGNON VincentSEM
588203h38'27''CARDON StephaneV1M
588303h38'27''COSTA DE OLIVEIRA ChristianSEM
588403h38'27''NIVAULT ClaudeV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
588503h38'27''MONTENARO WilliamSEM
588603h38'28''VERAND FrançoisSEM
588703h38'28''VIVANCOS Jean-claudeV3M
588803h38'29''PORTA SebastienSEM
588903h38'29''NYUNT Eugene (GBR)SEM
589003h38'29''CLERAMBAULT ChristopheV1M
589103h38'30''DEBBAGHI Ahmed (MAR)SEM
589203h38'30''GIRARD CecileV1F
589303h38'30''KOUYOMJIAN AraSEM
589403h38'30''SUEUR StephaneSEM
589503h38'31''MICHAUX PatrickV2M
589603h38'31''JEAUNEAU DavidSEM
589703h38'31''STEMMELEN ClaudeV1M
589803h38'33''CHANTRELLE LucV1M
589903h38'33''VERHULST Jean-christophe (BEL)V1M
590003h38'33''VOISIN GregorySEM
590103h38'33''Bonnefous BernardV2MCercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois
590203h38'33''KEISERMAN Yuri (BRA)SEM
590303h38'33''WATRELOT SebastienV1M
590403h38'33''CALZADA Jose manuel (ESP)V1M
590503h38'34''LETONNELIER StephaneV1M
590603h38'34''CHAUVET AntoineSEM
590703h38'34''ROY PhilippeV2M
590803h38'34''PENICHOST BenoitSEM
590903h38'34''PONCIN Vincent (BEL)SEM
591003h38'35''CASTAN-ROI ValentinSEM
591103h38'36''HAAN NicolasSEM
591203h38'36''LEFAIX GweltazSEM
591303h38'36''FRITZ ThibaudSEMVincennes Athletic
591403h38'37''SAUNIER BenoitSEM
591503h38'37''MAZIER FredericSEM
591603h38'37''BOSTINA Cristian (ROM)SEM
591703h38'38''STYNEN Dieter (BEL)V1M
591803h38'39''CAILLET GerardV2M
591903h38'39''BERNARD GaelSEM
592003h38'40''EL FATOUHI HamidV1M
592103h38'42''DRAWBRIDGE Paul (GBR)SEM
592203h38'43''HAENSLER Pierre-emmanuelSEM
592303h38'43''DUMONTIER GillesV1M
592403h38'43''SPRIET ChristianV1MCognac Ac
592503h38'44''THOMAS Jean-lucSEM
592603h38'44''DELESALLE ValerieV1FAc Villeneuve D'ascq
592703h38'44''JAULIAC DidierV1M
592803h38'44''HUHTA Henna-riikka (FIN)SEF
592903h38'45''BURGSTALLER Josef (AUT)V2M
593003h38'45''LE LABOURIER FlorentV1M
593103h38'45''BADEA Virgiliu (ROM)V1M
593203h38'46''DELEAGE FredericV1M
593303h38'47''CURRAN Aidan (IRL)SEM
593403h38'47''CASTELLANETA Giuseppe (ITA)SEM
593503h38'47''CAUET PatriceV2M
593603h38'47''PARAVY GilbertV2MEa Chambery
593703h38'47''DOUGUET AntoineSEM
593803h38'47''HAROCHE JulienV1M
593903h38'48''PHILIPPE BenoitV1M
594003h38'48''BONVALOT-NOIROT SylvainSEM
594103h38'48''AMSTUTZ Jean-pierre (SUI)V1M
594203h38'48''PRIEUR PatriceV1M
594303h38'49''LUCIANI JoseV2M
594403h38'49''GIRARDIN PatrickV2M
594503h38'49''SASSI Lorenzo (ITA)V1M
594603h38'49''WIKLUND LUNDIN Anita (SWE)V2F
594703h38'49''DE BANTEL HuguesV1M
594803h38'50''LEBOT DavidV1M
594903h38'50''DUCEPT RaphaelSEM
595003h38'51''CASTELEIN Edwin (NED)V1M
595103h38'52''WERQUIN SylvainV1M
595203h38'52''HITZ Kenneth (USA)V1M
595303h38'52''STAMP Paul (GBR)SEM
595403h38'52''FASAN Andrea (ITA)V2M
595503h38'52''RABOUDOT ThierryV1M
595603h38'53''AZOULAY Tal (ISR)SEM
595703h38'53''COUTAUD VincentV1M
595803h38'54''GUILLAMO FranckSEM
595903h38'54''ARTIACO Andrea (ITA)V1M
596003h38'54''VALLEE FlroenceSEF
596103h38'55''ITURBURU HERREROS Alberto (ESP)V1M
596203h38'55''MARTIN Pierre-yvesSEMCa Sevran
596303h38'55''HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Juan vicente (ESP)SEM
596403h38'55''CHAMBRON NathalieV1F
596503h38'56''AGUAYO Pedro (ESP)V1M
596603h38'56''VIALE LaurentSEM
596703h38'56''PUCHLY AlexandreSEM
596803h38'59''LESPRIT-MAUPIN Jean-baptisteV1M
596903h39'00''DUQUESNE ArnaudV1M
597003h39'01''MURGUES Jean michelV2M
597103h39'01''OSTROWSKI LionelSEM
597203h39'01''GUIMARD DominiqueV1MAc La Chapelle/erdre
597303h39'01''CONSCIENCE AlainV1M
597403h39'02''DELBEGUE CedricSEM
597503h39'03''BREE LaurentSEM
597603h39'04''FURSTENAU Marcel (GER)V2M
597703h39'04''ELBAZIS FrancisV1M
597803h39'05''GUZZI Stefano (ITA)SEM
597903h39'05''CHOTARD OlivierSEM
598003h39'05''DESCHARMES NicolasSEM
598103h39'05''FAURE JeromeV1M
598203h39'05''DASTE GillesSEM
598303h39'06''DESCOMBES OlivierV1MClub Sportif Presstalis
598403h39'06''GERARD NicolasSEM
598503h39'07''BURBA Andrzej (POL)V1M
598603h39'07''COUSTILLAS ChristianV1M
598703h39'07''MILLAR Stuart (GBR)SEM
598803h39'08''CRETTON MorganeSEFChamonix Mont Blanc Marathon
598903h39'08''MANDELLI MichelV1M
599003h39'09''DATICHE LaurentV1M
599103h39'09''CHAUNY RomainSEM
599203h39'10''SANGLINE StephaneV1M
599303h39'10''SMITS Jef (BEL)V2M
599403h39'11''PUTTICK Alexandre (USA)SEM
599503h39'11''DEMAIZIERE DominiqueV1M
599603h39'11''HANDSCOMB Thomas (GBR)SEM
599703h39'12''THOMAS Peter (AUS)V2M
599803h39'13''LANNERING Martin (SWE)SEM
599903h39'13''COTRIE RichardSEMCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
600003h39'14''BAUX PierreV1M
600103h39'14''DUQUESNE ChristelleV1F
600203h39'14''POELAERT DanyV1M
600303h39'15''CAUSSIGNAC AlexandreSEM
600403h39'16''PARAYRE ThierryV1M
600503h39'16''PETIT ChristopheSEM
600603h39'16''DIAZ SEVERIANO David (ESP)SEM
600703h39'17''SANCHEZ Alfonso (ESP)SEM
600803h39'17''GEORG FrancisV1M
600903h39'17''FORD Carina (AUS)V1F
601003h39'18''PANEJKO Wieslaw (POL)V2M
601103h39'18''JANODET VincentV1M
601203h39'18''BOUTAULT Jean-pierreV2M
601303h39'18''ROBILLIARD Simon (GBR)V1M
601403h39'18''KOSTANSKI Stanislaw (POL)V1M
601503h39'18''FOCK Michael (GER)V2M
601603h39'18''DE VAAL Jacobus bernard (RSA)SEM
601703h39'18''THYS Maxime (BEL)SEM
601803h39'18''FILLION SamuelV2M
601903h39'18''DUSSON AlexandreSEM
602003h39'18''MERIC ArnaudSEM
602103h39'18''AUBERT NicolasSEM
602203h39'19''CARMIEL Amotz (ISR)V1M
602303h39'19''FENTZ Joachim (DEN)SEM
602403h39'19''CHAPMAN Greg (USA)V1M
602503h39'19''HARDMAN Matthew (GBR)SEM
602603h39'20''CASSISSA Simona (ITA)SEF
602703h39'20''BERTAGNOLIO AntoninSEM
602803h39'20''ODERMATT Guido (SUI)V2M
602903h39'20''CONSEJO SebastienSEM
603003h39'20''OCONNELL Kerry (IRL)SEM
603103h39'21''VANDEVILLE FreddyV1M
603203h39'21''SHATALIN Andrey (RUS)V1M
603303h39'21''CAROUGE BriceSEM
603403h39'21''JEAN EmmanuelSEMAc Clermont-sur-oise
603503h39'21''HIGGINS Ian (GBR)SEM
603603h39'21''JOLY FrançoisV1M
603703h39'21''DONIER Jean-claudeV1M
603803h39'22''GAERTNER Juergen (GER)SEM
603903h39'22''BERTIN NicolasV1M
604003h39'22''SAVEAN Jean michelV2M
604103h39'23''LABAT JeromeSEM
604203h39'23''RABACA Ricardo (BRA)V2M
604303h39'23''JUSTEL PascalV1M
604403h39'24''POWERS Howard (USA)V2M
604503h39'24''CAVAILLON-PINOD CharlesSEM
604603h39'24''STOKER Richard (GBR)V1M
604703h39'25''THALGOTT BenoitSEM
604803h39'25''DAGORN ThierryV1M
604903h39'27''HILL Nick (GBR)SEM
605003h39'27''SANCHEZ NICOLAS Javier (ESP)SEM
605103h39'27''VANIER ChristianV2M
605203h39'27''GOURY StephaneV1M
605303h39'28''MOUTHON BrunoV1M
605403h39'29''COLLAZUOL Luca (ITA)SEM
605503h39'29''BERTRAND AurelienESM
605603h39'30''DAULT ArnaudV1M
605703h39'30''HOULE Michel (CAN)V2M
605803h39'30''FOLTZENLOGEL FrançoisSEM
605903h39'30''PAUL ThierryV1MKm 19 Branceilles
606003h39'30''ARNOULD Marc-olivierSEM
606103h39'31''BOUARFA MohamedSEM
606203h39'31''TEISSIER StephanSEM
606303h39'32''BURTON Carly (USA)SEF
606403h39'32''PLUYAUD SergeV2M
606503h39'32''CORDELLE ArnaudV1M
606603h39'32''MOHA AlexandreV1M
606703h39'32''REBOUILLET FredericV1M
606803h39'33''KHELIL OmarSEM
606903h39'33''NIENHAUS Arno (NED)SEM
607003h39'33''LE BIHAN SebastienSEM
607103h39'33''BEURIER OlivierV1MJogging Pays De Lamballe
607203h39'33''PE Mauro (ITA)V1M
607303h39'34''POGGI EmilienSEM
607403h39'35''PUCHLY YohannSEM
607503h39'35''BOUTROUILLE FlorentV1M
607603h39'35''LAFAURIE HerveSEM
607703h39'36''PETITEVILLE ChristianV2M
607803h39'36''HOLLIS Eddie (GBR)SEM
607903h39'36''BAGGER KORSHOLM Henriette (DEN)SEF
608003h39'37''MORIN GregorySEM
608103h39'37''VALERY CyrilSEMAssociation Sportive Renault T
608203h39'37''LY Albert (Vie)V1M
608303h39'37''BLANC AlainV1M
608403h39'37''TAPIRO YankelV1M
608503h39'38''BONZI Soledad (ARG)V1F
608603h39'38''MIGNARD ThierryV1M
608703h39'38''PILATE DavidV1M
608803h39'38''ANSPACH RaymondSEM
608903h39'39''LETHIELLEUX HerveV1M
609003h39'39''BJARTMAR Carl (SWE)V1M
609103h39'40''KHERFOUCHE HoriaV2F
609203h39'40''BONNEFOY PatrickV2M
609303h39'40''BLANCHARD TonyV1M
609403h39'41''DEGROOTE Jean-lucV3M
609503h39'41''SCHMIDT, DR. Volker (GER)V1M
609603h39'42''MORANDI Vieri (ITA)V1M
609703h39'42''MERAT Juan (ESP)V2M
609803h39'42''GALLET FrançoisV2MSg Hericourt
609903h39'42''CORBETT Richard (GBR)V1M
610003h39'43''JAGGI CATTIN Cecile (SUI)V1F
610103h39'43''GUICHARD RemySEM
610203h39'43''ROGACS TonyV1M
610303h39'43''FOREL RomainSEM
610403h39'44''BOURSON ThierryV2M
610503h39'44''PEREZ CARPENA Juan fco (ESP)SEM
610603h39'44''VIDAL ALONSO Alejandro (ESP)SEM
610703h39'44''BEKAY Jean-pierreV1M
610803h39'44''HEMICI SamirSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
610903h39'44''CATIGNOL DamienSEM
611003h39'45''BESSIN BrunoV2M
611103h39'45''MOLYAVKINA Svetlana (RUS)SEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
611203h39'45''HAMON EricV2M
611303h39'45''CAUCCHIOLI Marco (ITA)V1M
611403h39'45''SARTORE Roberto (ITA)V2M
611503h39'46''DJIDER VincentSEM
611603h39'46''FACKEURE RemiSEM
611703h39'46''SCHENK Susanne (SUI)V1F
611803h39'47''YOUSFI FaridV1M
611903h39'47''BOYER DominiqueV2FFac Andrezieux
612003h39'48''WAKATSUKI Louis (JPN)V1M
612103h39'48''PERRIN Henri-jacquesV2M
612203h39'48''CERVERA MOLINA Jose (ESP)V2M
612303h39'48''DORIVAM Pinheiro (BRA)V2M
612403h39'49''KRIM SaidV1M
612503h39'50''URBAN CecileV1F
612603h39'50''NICOLAS OlivierV1M
612703h39'50''BRECHBUHL AlainV1M
612803h39'50''VAN DER STAAL Jack (NED)V2M
612903h39'50''BORN LaurentV1M
613003h39'51''VANDERPERREN Cedric (BEL)V1M
613103h39'51''ANTONIOU Anthony (GBR)SEM
613203h39'51''KENDALL Justin (GBR)V1M
613303h39'52''DUPUIS LoicSEM
613403h39'52''TAILHARDAT LucSEM
613503h39'53''KITAJCZUK Lukasz (POL)SEM
613603h39'53''LOUGHNANE Martin (IRL)V1M
613703h39'53''JONSSON Anders (SWE)SEM
613803h39'53''MAIRESSE ArnaudSEM
613903h39'54''VICENZI Jean louisV1M
614003h39'54''BOELSKIFTE Anton (DEN)SEM
614103h39'55''CHALDOREILLE PierreSEM
614203h39'55''BARBATI NicolasV1M
614303h39'55''RICCIARDI YvanV2M
614403h39'55''HAUTIERE SebastienV1M
614503h39'56''CELLIER EtienneSEM
614603h39'56''GAUDENCIO Hugo (POR)SEM
614703h39'56''ITO Yo (JPN)SEM
614803h39'56''PROSERPIO Cristiano (ITA)SEM
614903h39'56''LACHAUD BenoitSEM
615003h39'57''MAUPOIX JeromeSEM
615103h39'58''GAULT DamienSEMEna Angers*
615203h39'58''MOGET FredericV1M
615303h39'58''PAQUOT Damien (BEL)SEM
615403h39'58''HILL Amy (GBR)SEF
615503h39'59''BETTIO Stefano (ITA)V2M
615603h39'59''FOUREL MarielV1FUa Tarbes-stado*
615703h39'59''GARBE ThomasSEM
615803h39'59''ERMOLENKO Alexey (RUS)SEF
615903h40'00''QUADRONI Celso (ITA)V3M
616003h40'00''BARATTA AlexandreSEM
616103h40'00''QUADRONI Daniel (ITA)SEM
616203h40'00''BAHLINGER ChristianV1M
616303h40'00''WAMBEKE GaelSEM
616403h40'00''GIACOMO Mondini (ITA)V1M
616503h40'01''LOTISSIER EricV2MRunning Club De Mably
616603h40'01''NAVARRO MurielSEF
616703h40'01''BENANI KamilSEM
616803h40'01''BERGEON EdouardSEM
616903h40'01''DAENINCK FrançoisV1M
617003h40'02''NAVARRO PascalV1M
617103h40'02''VERDIJCK Koen (BEL)V1M
617203h40'02''VAN ROSSEM Joel (BEL)V1M
617303h40'02''MARTIN EricV1M
617403h40'02''ZERGUINE BelgacemSEM
617503h40'02''PETAZZONI MaximeSEM
617603h40'02''WINDAL EmmanuelV1M
617703h40'03''GODET EmmanuelV1M
617803h40'03''OLIVIER CelineV1F
617903h40'03''AMELINEAU CyrilleSEM
618003h40'03''BRUNET CharlesSEM
618103h40'04''BRUNEAU JeromeV1M
618203h40'04''LAMISSE Jean philippeV1M
618303h40'04''RIVOALLON MathieuSEM
618403h40'05''FAVIER ThierryV2MNimes Marathon
618503h40'05''MATHIAS AymericESM
618603h40'05''RONSIN DominiqueV2M
618703h40'05''MAZUEL GregoireSEM
618803h40'05''MAZUEL MathieuV1M
618903h40'05''Moutoussamy FlorentV2M
619003h40'06''SANSIQUIER Jean-michelV1M
619103h40'06''JACOBSON Andrew (USA)V1M
619203h40'06''HOLT Raymond (AUS)V2M
619303h40'06''BERTHO Jean-FrançoisV1M
619403h40'07''BIDET PierreSEM
619503h40'07''FLORES Juan (MEX)V1M
619603h40'07''DURET DavidV1M
619703h40'07''VARNEWYCK OlivierSEM
619803h40'08''KENDRICK Anthony (GBR)V2M
619903h40'08''RASMUSSEN Rikke oeder (DEN)SEF
620003h40'08''HERNANDEZ Jesus (MEX)SEM
620103h40'08''PLOTON RomainSEM
620203h40'08''SMIT Lize (RSA)SEF
620303h40'09''BONNASSIOLLE StephaneV1M
620403h40'10''KADYKOV Georgy (RUS)V1M
620503h40'10''PARDO Pierre-emmanuelSEM
620603h40'10''NOTTIN ManuelSEM
620703h40'11''LAARHOVEN Michael (NED)V1M
620803h40'11''DE CAMPOS ManuelV1M
620903h40'11''DI TONTO Fausto (ITA)V2M
621003h40'11''HAAS LoicSEM
621103h40'11''LITZENBOURGER ChristianV1M
621203h40'12''MOTILLA CERDA Jose higinio (ESP)SEM
621303h40'12''FAURIE FrançoisSEM
621403h40'12''COAT JulianSEM
621503h40'12''BILBEAU BenjaminSEM
621603h40'12''VINCENT Nora (ARG)SEF
621703h40'12''CARTIER GilbertV2M
621803h40'12''RONCATTI Jean FrançoisV1M
621903h40'12''DOUCHET Jean lucSEM
622003h40'13''SOMMERARD DominiqueV1MCscv Hirson
622103h40'13''GUENOT NicolasSEM
622203h40'13''DAVENPORT Matthew (GBR)SEM
622303h40'13''DE RAULIN NicolasSEM
622403h40'13''COLLIGNON EmilieSEF
622503h40'14''WEAL Peter (GBR)SEM
622603h40'14''PELLY Chris (GBR)SEM
622703h40'14''DE SOUSA PhilippeSEM
622803h40'14''NAUDE SylvieV1F
622903h40'14''HERNIE Jean-lucV2MPlanete Running
623003h40'14''VISONA Hector (Crc)V2M
623103h40'14''PODEVIN SebastienSEM
623203h40'15''MOUTY-SINAN NicolasV2MCa De Sainte Suzanne
623303h40'15''DELATTRE Jean-baptisteSEM
623403h40'15''MEURET SophieV1F
623503h40'15''BALLETTI Alessandro (ITA)V1M
623603h40'15''WENDEROTH Manuel (GER)SEM
623703h40'15''BOULAY RemiSEM
623803h40'15''REIBELL Charles-henriV1M
623903h40'16''BONNIN LaurentV1M
624003h40'16''CROCKETT Geoffrey (USA)V1M
624103h40'16''NICOL ChristopheSEMEndurance 72
624203h40'16''LERUSTE AymericSEM
624303h40'16''REY EmmanuelV1M
624403h40'17''MCCRIMMON Neil (GBR)SEM
624503h40'17''WEIBEL LoicSEM
624603h40'17''LERUSTE OlivierSEM
624703h40'17''EHRHARD PierreV1M
624803h40'17''LIVESEY Richard (GBR)SEM
624903h40'17''JELTSCH GillesV1MColmar Marathon Club
625003h40'17''BARROCA AntoineV2M
625103h40'18''BOSSIROY Eric (BEL)SEM
625203h40'18''LAURIDSEN Carsten (DEN)V1M
625303h40'18''DVIES Andrew (GBR)V1M
625403h40'19''BLAISE-MARTIN XavierSEM
625503h40'19''POTHET DidierV1M
625603h40'19''JOUBERT FredericSEM
625703h40'19''HANSEN Henrik holst (DEN)V1M
625803h40'20''EMERY AntoineSEM
625903h40'20''TRIBOUILLOY VincentSEM
626003h40'20''CAUSSE CecileSEF
626103h40'20''WAUGH Benjamin (GBR)SEM
626203h40'21''KAUFHOLD Sebastian (GER)SEM
626303h40'21''DURAND PhilippeV2MEntente Des Mauges
626403h40'22''SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech (POL)SEM
626503h40'22''MARIAGE FredericV1M
626603h40'22''THOUZERY EricSEM
626703h40'22''DUPUIS DidierV1M
626803h40'23''RETION SilvainSEM
626903h40'23''DUBUGNON Christian (SUI)V1M
627003h40'23''OUCHOUCHE SebastienSEM
627103h40'23''FRANCISCO Alberto javier (ARG)V1M
627203h40'23''HOURCADE HenriSEM
627303h40'24''GEORGES AlainV1M
627403h40'24''ENEKO Rodriguez yerro (ESP)SEM
627503h40'25''MALBREL FrançoisV1M
627603h40'25''DARESTA Giuseppe (ITA)V2M
627703h40'25''GUITTON BertrandSEM
627803h40'26''HINTON Robert (GBR)SEM
627903h40'26''BIHOUEE GurvanSEM
628003h40'26''SOUTO Robson (BRA)V1M
628103h40'26''GERARD YvonV1M
628203h40'26''DI TERLIZZI YvesV2M
628303h40'26''RIBOT BrunoV2MEfs Reims A. *
628403h40'26''BRAY EmmanuelV1M
628503h40'26''PARIS JeromeSEM
628603h40'27''MACCIO MaximilienV1MMenton Marathon A
628703h40'27''ROBENHAGEN Aske (DEN)SEM
628803h40'27''SOWINSKI FabriceSEM
628903h40'27''KJELLBERG Marcus (SWE)SEM
629003h40'27''CHEVALIER XavierV1MCpl Primaube
629103h40'28''FUNKE MatthiasV2M
629203h40'28''JEANNE FredericSEM
629303h40'28''BERNARD LaurentSEM
629403h40'28''STEFANO De barbieri (ITA)SEM
629503h40'28''GALINIER NorbertSEM
629603h40'29''KUCHARSKI GillesV1MJogging Pays De Lamballe
629703h40'29''SUBRA ChristopheSEM
629803h40'29''MILHAU MarcV1MAthletique Club Clermontais
629903h40'29''LAIMER Herbert (AUT)V2M
630003h40'29''ANDRE Luis (ESP)V1M
630103h40'29''RODRIGUEZ Bernardo (MEX)V1M
630203h40'29''CHAPELET ChristianV1MAthle Bocage Vendee*
630303h40'30''TAPIN PascalV2M
630403h40'30''TOMASZEWSKI FredericSEM
630503h40'30''DOHERTY Justin (GBR)V1M
630603h40'30''GEOFFROY DanSEM
630703h40'31''KARMI Rami (ISR)V3M
630803h40'31''PETRIE Chris (GBR)SEM
630903h40'31''FRANCONI Filippo (ITA)V1M
631003h40'33''MANCINI Amerigo (ITA)V2M
631103h40'33''FEYT Jean-baptisteSEM
631203h40'33''RAMON ALEJANDRO Grau perello (ESP)V2M
631303h40'33''SUAREZ Ramon (ESP)SEM
631403h40'34''BELLEVERGE MOSBAH FatnaV1F
631503h40'34''PELLETIER FrançoisSEM
631603h40'34''DEVY FrançoisV1M
631703h40'34''LELIEVRE AlainV2MUs Populaire Commentry Athle.
631803h40'35''CLARK Ross (GBR)SEM
631903h40'35''MONTAVON FabienSEM
632003h40'35''BENOIT Pierre-paulV2M
632103h40'35''LAMOTTE Jean-baptisteSEMAsce France 2
632203h40'36''BONNEAU Kara (USA)SEF
632303h40'36''PALMER-BROWN William (GBR)SEM
632403h40'36''MICHAEL Girmay (GBR)V2M
632503h40'36''LEBOUBE ChristopheSEM
632603h40'36''DUCOIN DidierV1M
632703h40'36''BEL AlexandreSEM
632803h40'37''POUSSARD SophieV1FAsptt Tours
632903h40'37''METTIER Jean-FrançoisV1MSport Plus
633003h40'37''FUGLSANG Jacob (DEN)V1M
633103h40'38''ROMERO ROLDAN Fernando (ESP)V1M
633203h40'38''ORIGER Claude (LUX)SEM
633303h40'39''FROHLICH Svatopluk (CZE)V2M
633403h40'39''ZARINI Sebastian (ARG)SEM
633503h40'39''OTT ThierryV1M
633603h40'39''ORGAN Mark (GBR)SEM
633703h40'39''GUINET Jean michelV2M
633803h40'41''LECOEUVRE GregoryV1M
633903h40'42''MARTINUZZO BrunoV3MAs Somain
634003h40'43''FERRARD Pierre-yvesV2M
634103h40'43''DAME Jean-marc (BEL)V1M
634203h40'43''RINGSTAD Anne mari (NOR)SEF
634303h40'43''MERLE YannSEM
634403h40'43''DANIEL MartinSEM
634503h40'43''ETCHETO-ADER EvelyneSEFEs Blanquefort
634603h40'43''URBAN ChristopheV1M
634703h40'44''TOLEDANO Eyal (ISR)SEM
634803h40'44''RIEL YannickSEM
634903h40'44''LUNA LASSO DE LA VEG Cristina (MEX)V1F
635003h40'45''PEDERSEN Kent bohn (DEN)SEM
635103h40'45''DOUCET ThierrySEM
635203h40'46''CAMPOS Gerardo (MEX)V1M
635303h40'46''PETITPRES FredericSEM
635403h40'46''MERLIAUD AliceV1FEa Le Creusot
635503h40'47''THERIN FredericSEM
635603h40'47''QUERE PhilippeV1M
635703h40'48''DEPREUX FranckV1M
635803h40'48''PUGGIONI Giiovanni (ITA)V2M
635903h40'49''FRICOT GillesV1M
636003h40'49''DESTAL TristanESMSenart Combs Brie Athletisme*
636103h40'49''MORIN BernardV3MEndurance 72
636203h40'50''LEVACHER LaurentV1M
636303h40'50''BONNET Jean-FrançoisV2M
636403h40'50''GAMBER Jean lucV1M
636503h40'50''MATHIE James (GBR)SEM
636603h40'50''GERARD WillyV1M
636703h40'50''GREER Fiona (GBR)SEF
636803h40'52''MAITRA Robin (GER)V1M
636903h40'52''DAS NEVES JoseSEMUnion Nord Est 95 A
637003h40'53''EMERY David (GBR)SEM
637103h40'53''MEYDIEU PierreV1M
637203h40'54''FAIN OlivierV2M
637303h40'54''EVERS Karien (NED)V2F
637403h40'54''FALLS Laura (GBR)SEF
637503h40'54''CIPOLLA Sisto (ITA)V1M
637603h40'54''BELEFFI JordanESM
637703h40'54''CHARLOT FrançoisSEMPlm Conflans
637803h40'55''MARIE JohanSEM
637903h40'55''RIQUARD OlivierSEM
638003h40'55''SUUTARI Jarmo (FIN)V1M
638103h40'55''JEZIORSKI FrançoisSEM
638203h40'55''ORMSTON Martin (GBR)SEM
638303h40'55''O'ROURKE Andrew (IRL)SEM
638403h40'56''LOSSA SamuelV1MCscv Hirson
638503h40'56''GABRIAN Viorica (ROM)V1F
638603h40'56''HENG BouV1M
638703h40'56''HAYREN Seppo (FIN)V1M
638803h40'57''SAINT POL JoelV1ME Sportive Thionville-yutz
638903h40'57''RIBOURG YannV1M
639003h40'57''COFFEY Alexander (GBR)SEM
639103h40'58''CHEVASSUS StephaneV1M
639203h40'58''FOULIS Jamie (GBR)SEM
639303h40'58''BAUWENS Philippe (BEL)V1M
639403h40'59''STIRNEMANN GillesV1M
639503h40'59''OTOOLE Greg (GBR)V1M
639603h40'59''PINEDE LaurentV1M
639703h40'59''BALCON FredericSEM
639803h40'59''TOLEDO GUERRERO Manolo (ESP)SEM
639903h41'00''GARCIA AlexandreSEM
640003h41'00''HAZEMANN RobertSEM
640103h41'00''BOIZART OlivierV1M
640203h41'00''GAMBA Walter (ITA)V1M
640303h41'00''BAILEY Paul (GBR)SEM
640403h41'01''ALLAIN BrunoV2MNord Vendee Athletisme
640503h41'02''PREMOSELLI NicolasSEM
640603h41'02''CAIROLA PhilippeV2M
640703h41'02''DUINAT SylvainV1M
640803h41'03''LACHAUME SebastienSEM
640903h41'03''LAMY OlivierV1MAin-est Athletisme*
641003h41'04''RASMUSSEN Brian (DEN)V1M
641103h41'04''SAIDANE DjamelV1M
641203h41'04''RAVETTO PaulSEM
641303h41'05''HOUVER ThierryV2M
641403h41'05''CAGGEGI SalvatoreV3M
641503h41'05''BARTIER DominiqueV1M
641603h41'05''JUAREZ JoseV2M
641703h41'05''CUELLO JeromeV1M
641803h41'06''SOLANO PatrickV1MAc Vidauban
641903h41'06''HURLIN PhilippeV2M
642003h41'06''ADRIEN JeromeSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
642103h41'06''DELANNOY StephaneSEM
642203h41'07''AVANTARIO Giuseppe (ITA)V1M
642303h41'07''IAVAZZO Biagio (ITA)SEM
642403h41'07''GIRAUD ChristopheV1M
642503h41'07''GOENAGA ARREITUNANDI Joseba inaki (ESP)V2M
642603h41'08''SMITH Philip (AUS)SEM
642703h41'08''MASONI YoannSEM
642803h41'08''DIERNAZ Jean pierreV1M
642903h41'08''LABAT OlivierSEM
643003h41'08''CHABROLLE VincentSEM
643103h41'08''VERNHETTES HerveSEM
643203h41'08''SOLITRO Michel (BEL)V2M
643303h41'09''BLANCO Mario (Crc)SEM
643403h41'09''BOURGES FranckV1M
643503h41'09''LAMBON David (GBR)V1M
643603h41'09''DELEUZE CyrilSEM
643703h41'09''EBERHARD Markus (GER)V1M
643803h41'09''CARTIER EtienneSEM
643903h41'09''DESCOURTIEUX LaurentV1M
644003h41'09''LE ROUX JohannSEM
644103h41'09''DIAZ DE MENDIVIL MIR Enrique (ESP)V1M
644203h41'10''COLLIOU PierreV1M
644303h41'10''HERREMAN AntoineSEM
644403h41'10''DENNY Matthew (GBR)ESM
644503h41'11''BREBANT SebastienSEM
644603h41'11''VERRIER SebastienSEMDac Reims
644703h41'11''DEFORCHE Kasper (BEL)SEM
644803h41'12''RAYMOND RaphaelSEM
644903h41'12''LEPINE FredericV1M
645003h41'12''MAISON SylvieV1FUs Metro Transport (paris)
645103h41'12''CHRONIS Iason (NED)SEM
645203h41'13''BORDONES Darren (GBR)SEM
645303h41'13''DERRIEN DominiqueV1M
645403h41'13''RITTER Manfred (SUI)V4M
645503h41'14''BIGNON BenoitSEM
645603h41'14''ARAUJO ErickV1MUs Montsoult-baillet-maffliers
645703h41'14''BOUET CecileSEF
645803h41'15''CESARZ StephaneSEM
645903h41'15''GODDE JulienSEM
646003h41'15''MOREAU GuyV3M
646103h41'15''BECASSE YoannSEM
646203h41'15''PETERSEN Lars (DEN)SEM
646303h41'15''LE TIEC YannV1M
646403h41'16''DEGRANDI HerveV2MSaone Mont D'or Nature
646503h41'16''MISERY DavidSEM
646603h41'16''FRESQUET MathieuSEM
646703h41'17''HARTMANN Jean-marcV1M
646803h41'18''RASSET ChristopheV1MAmicale Yvetot Athletisme
646903h41'18''DE LAPASSE BenoitV1M
647003h41'19''MAUDET BenoitV1MEntente Sevre
647103h41'19''PERRIN CedricSEM
647203h41'19''FLEURY BrunoV1M
647303h41'19''STEWART Gary (GBR)SEM
647403h41'19''AMAZIAS ThierrySEM
647503h41'21''TAVA Alessandro (ITA)V1M
647603h41'21''RAIMONDI Michele (ITA)SEM
647703h41'21''MONNET FabienSEM
647803h41'21''KELLER Christoph (GER)V1M
647903h41'22''ZIMOUCHE AmarV2MAs Saint Remy Vittel
648003h41'22''LENOIR Jean marcSEM
648103h41'22''DEBON ChristopheSEM
648203h41'22''JOZEFOWICZ AlexandreV1M
648303h41'22''CRUC MaximilienSEM
648403h41'23''BUFFET NicolasV1M
648503h41'24''GACHE HerveV1M
648603h41'24''IUNG HerveV2M
648703h41'24''MULLER Walter (GER)V2M
648803h41'24''HOBBS Kara (USA)V1F
648903h41'24''LEGER HubertV1M
649003h41'24''TARIN StephanieSEFFoulees De St Germain En Laye
649103h41'24''GARNIER SylvainSEM
649203h41'24''DELFORGE ThierryV1M
649303h41'24''MILLET EricV1M
649403h41'24''GATUINGT DavidV1M
649503h41'24''COULON ChristianV1M
649603h41'25''HELLEC ChristopheV1M
649703h41'25''TAJIOUTI AbdelkrimV1M
649803h41'25''ROCA TomSEM
649903h41'25''CROUCHER Will (GBR)ESM
650003h41'25''TAJIOUTI HassanV1MTamarii Punaruu
650103h41'25''PENTA Raffaele martin (ITA)V2M
650203h41'25''RAMI LaurentSEM
650303h41'26''THIERRY EricV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
650403h41'26''MALOZON PascalSEM
650503h41'26''LOUCIF MouradV1M
650603h41'26''BOUKHTOUCHE IdrisV1M
650703h41'26''PIROT ArmelV1MAs Tarnos
650803h41'27''LADANYI Robert (HUN)V2M
650903h41'28''VAILLANT JeromeSEM
651003h41'28''DAVAL-LECLERCQ GaelSEM
651103h41'28''MONNOT VincentV1MStade De Vanves
651203h41'28''MENETRIER SylvainV1M
651303h41'29''SENDRAL YannickSEM
651403h41'29''DUVAUCHELLE FabriceV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
651503h41'29''PELLISSIER JulienSEM
651603h41'29''DURANDEAU MickaelSEM
651703h41'30''DENIEL MartineV2F
651803h41'30''DIFFEY Steven (GBR)SEM
651903h41'31''BLIN SandrineSEF
652003h41'31''OBERHAUSER DominiqueV1M
652103h41'31''ARAB DavidSEMMenton Marathon A
652203h41'31''JOSSELIN AlainV2M
652303h41'31''GABERT OlivierSEM
652403h41'32''CAPOUET Mathieu (BEL)SEM
652503h41'32''BUTAYE Olivier (BEL)SEM
652603h41'32''BUISSON StephaneV1M
652703h41'32''CHEVRIER HubertV2M
652803h41'32''CARLE DanielSEM
652903h41'33''DUCRAY ThomasV1M
653003h41'33''THARIOT FredericV1M
653103h41'33''ROBERTS Tim (GBR)SEM
653203h41'33''PABOEUF NathalieV1FEstuaire Athletic Club
653303h41'33''DE MONTI VincentSEM
653403h41'33''THOMAS StephaneSEM
653503h41'34''CRUCCIOLI ThierryV1M
653603h41'34''ROUSSE JosephV1M
653703h41'34''FERNANDEZ-GONZALEZ Monica (ESP)V1F
653803h41'34''LECALLO BenoitV1MEstuaire Athletic Club
653903h41'35''SAUNOT LaurenceV1FTroyes Omnisports
654003h41'35''BENEZET BrieucSEM
654103h41'36''DURANT OlivierV1MSaint Just Athletisme
654203h41'36''GUYADER AlainV2M
654303h41'36''PANG Anna (AUS)SEF
654403h41'36''BENHAMMOU ElisabethV2F
654503h41'37''LUCAS BriceV1M
654603h41'37''VIOLET FabienSEM
654703h41'37''O'SHEA David (GBR)SEM
654803h41'37''DUMAINE DenisSEM
654903h41'38''Gense SamuelV1M
655003h41'38''BEAUGENDRE ErwanSEM
655103h41'38''LEGRAND AlainV2M
655203h41'39''RIAUDEL MickaelV1M
655303h41'39''PRADAS Juan carlosV1M
655403h41'39''CARPENTIER FreddyV1M
655503h41'39''DELON JeromeV1M
655603h41'39''CORGO Marcos (ESP)SEM
655703h41'39''MARIES ChristopheV1M
655803h41'39''MELLET WillySEM
655903h41'39''CADY AnthonySEM
656003h41'40''CAILLAUD PatriceV2M
656103h41'40''BASTIAN EricSEM
656203h41'40''LOCHMAN Jan (CZE)SEM
656303h41'40''DICKERSON Stuart (GBR)SEM
656403h41'40''DUBOIS MatthieuSEMAthle 72 Le Mans *
656503h41'40''ROUQUIE ArnaudSEM
656603h41'40''ADELIN HerveV1MAthletisme Lozere *
656703h41'40''BAURIN Herve (BEL)V1M
656803h41'40''BIGELMAN Kevin (USA)V1M
656903h41'41''THOMAS DominiqueV1M
657003h41'41''CARRUTHERS David (GBR)SEM
657103h41'41''BENGARROUH MichelV2M
657203h41'41''PASTISSIER BrunoV1MCa Fresnoy-le-grand
657303h41'42''LIPARULO Paolo (ITA)V1M
657403h41'42''MANFRINI ClaudeV3M
657503h41'42''FRAYSSE SebastienSEM
657603h41'42''DUCONTE SebastienSEM
657703h41'42''GUILLEUX Jean-FrançoisSEM
657803h41'42''COTTET-PUINEL SylvieSEF
657903h41'43''PEREZ VAS Fernando (MEX)SEM
658003h41'43''CHAMPAULT OlivierV1M
658103h41'43''PALETHORPE Simon (GBR)V1M
658203h41'43''MANUEL FrediricSEM
658303h41'43''PREVITALI NicolasSEM
658403h41'44''BUREL Jean-claudeV2M
658503h41'44''MORLON BrunoV1M
658603h41'44''POCHARD StephaneV1MAs Meudon
658703h41'44''NOTOM DominiqueV1M
658803h41'45''BARGES Jean-alainSEM
658903h41'46''FEGARD ErwanESM
659003h41'46''DAVID RobinSEM
659103h41'46''MESSACI BrahimSEM
659203h41'46''SCUTO Daniel (LUX)V1M
659303h41'46''MUNTHE Fredrik (SWE)SEM
659403h41'47''MRAK Boris (SLO)V3M
659503h41'47''CANDIOTA Marco (ITA)SEM
659603h41'47''HOLLOWDAY David (GBR)SEM
659703h41'47''BEN ATALLAH Slim (Fij)V1M
659803h41'47''GASIGLIA FabriceV1MMenton Marathon A
659903h41'48''GALERNE Jean-yvesV1M
660003h41'48''HERIVAUX HerveV2M
660103h41'48''AURILI MarcoSEM
660203h41'49''PETTO Peter (GER)V1M
660303h41'50''KUERTEN Christian (GER)V1M
660403h41'50''FIOUX FlorentSEM
660503h41'51''ZITOUN KerenSEF
660603h41'51''COLIN Jean-François (BEL)SEM
660703h41'51''PIPERNEA Bogdan (ROM)SEM
660803h41'51''STEENACKERS Peter (BEL)V1M
660903h41'52''GIRARD PhilippeV2MSc Draveil
661003h41'52''JOHNSTON David (GBR)V1M
661103h41'53''MARIE JensSEM
661203h41'53''BRUSTIEC NikolasSEM
661303h41'53''PARNOTTE MaximeSEM
661403h41'54''BRUNELLI Marco (ITA)V1M
661503h41'54''HAHN Norbert (LUX)V1M
661603h41'54''JEANROY DavidSEM
661703h41'54''VERMEERSCH JohnathanV1M
661803h41'55''ALLIOUI SaidV1M
661903h41'55''LOSSIE FranckSEM
662003h41'55''BURCKEL BrunoV1M
662103h41'55''GIRARDET PhilippeV2M
662203h41'55''MAROLLES-ROULT SandraV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
662303h41'55''GUILLET ArnaudSEMOlympique Aire-sur-la-lys
662403h41'56''ADANJO JoaquimV1M
662503h41'56''WHITE Kalliope (USA)SEF
662603h41'56''KRINSKI Silvio (BRA)SEM
662703h41'56''BOUILLE RegisV1M
662803h41'56''CUENCA XavierSEM
662903h41'56''BOUCHERY RemiSEM
663003h41'56''THULEAU PascalV2M
663103h41'57''LHERMITTE LucSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
663203h41'57''MAROIS DidierV2M
663303h41'57''LEECH Daniel (GBR)SEM
663403h41'58''OZEL Jean michelSEM
663503h41'58''OZEL Jean-charlesSEM
663603h41'58''DESERTI Riccardo (ITA)V1M
663703h41'58''BARRAGAN RUBIA Jose luis (ESP)V1M
663803h41'58''BENCHAA NasserdineV1M
663903h41'58''KRAUSS BenoitV1M
664003h41'59''PANSART ConstantV3MJogging Pays De Lamballe
664103h41'59''MAHE YvanV2M
664203h41'59''POTTER MELENDEZ Lloyd (Pur)V1M
664303h41'59''VAN VEEN MatthieuSEM
664403h41'59''SIMON ChristeleV1FUa Tarbes-stado*
664503h41'59''VAQUERIZA David (ESP)V1M
664603h41'59''GALLOIS ClementSEM
664703h41'59''FOUQUERAY PascalV1MAc La Chapelle/erdre
664803h42'00''SHRESTHA Bijay (Nep)SEM
664903h42'00''WRIGHT Nat (GBR)V1M
665003h42'00''DUPERRON PatrickV1M
665103h42'01''BERTELOOT GeorgesSEM
665203h42'01''JAMES NicolasV1M
665303h42'01''HABI KamelSEM
665403h42'01''FERRAZ ChantalV1FClamart Courses Sur Route 92
665503h42'01''GAISNON JackyV2MClub Agriculteurs Mayennais
665603h42'01''LE BORGNE RogerV2M
665703h42'01''KERBOUL MichelV2M
665803h42'02''COMBES BenoitSEM
665903h42'02''SAUVAT DavidSEM
666003h42'02''MEYER EricV1M
666103h42'02''GOREN Tzach (ISR)V1M
666203h42'02''HAVIEZ Jean-lucVEM
666303h42'03''PRENTIS Adam (GBR)V1M
666403h42'03''DELEFOSSE PatrickV2M
666503h42'03''ROBERTSON Rob (GBR)V2M
666603h42'03''GUINET BertrandV1M
666703h42'03''DELEPINE GwenaelSEM
666803h42'03''CAPUT StephaneSEM
666903h42'03''GOMME PatriceV2M
667003h42'03''BALMOZE Jean pascalSEM
667103h42'04''DELANTONE Marcello (ITA)V1M
667203h42'04''EVEN YannickV1M
667303h42'04''SIMON ThierryV2MDeniv
667403h42'04''PIKE Tom (GBR)SEM
667503h42'04''ANDERSON Edward (GBR)SEM
667603h42'04''TAMAIN OlivierSEM
667703h42'04''STEPHEN Adrian (GBR)SEM
667803h42'05''ROSS Murray (GBR)SEM
667903h42'05''BUCAMP LucV1MSaint Just Athletisme
668003h42'05''BROWN Harry (GBR)SEM
668103h42'05''DOMAIN JeromeSEM
668203h42'05''CHEVRIER VincentV1M
668303h42'06''OHARA Patrick (CAN)SEM
668403h42'06''FABRA DamienSEM
668503h42'06''COLLADO Valentin (ESP)V1M
668603h42'06''KRARUP Charles (GBR)SEM
668703h42'06''DUBOIS EmmanuelSEM
668803h42'07''AUER Michael (GER)SEM
668903h42'07''LE BELLEGO ErwanSEM
669003h42'07''DAUGE ClaudeV1M
669103h42'07''GUETTIER DenisV1MEndurance 72
669203h42'07''SOULAGE FabienSEM
669303h42'07''VAN ERVE Joris (NED)SEM
669403h42'08''CREMADEZ XavierV1M
669503h42'08''CICCARELLI Alessandro (ITA)SEM
669603h42'08''RADJAPOV Ruslan (Uzb)V1M
669703h42'08''GIBSON Robyn (RSA)V1F
669803h42'08''SERADIN AlainnV3M
669903h42'09''ANDERSEN Palle lange (DEN)V2M
670003h42'09''LEBON ChristianV2MPlanete Running
670103h42'09''IONOV Sergey (RUS)SEM
670203h42'10''BOULOGNE BrunoV2M
670303h42'10''LOYANT LenaickSEM
670403h42'10''GUERAUD SamuelV1M
670503h42'10''CHASSOT Benoit (SUI)SEM
670603h42'10''MULHOLLAND Greg (GBR)V1M
670703h42'10''TAILLANDIER ArnaudV1M
670803h42'11''PETIT KarimaV1F
670903h42'12''GRIFFIN Tom (GBR)V3M
671003h42'12''FREIFER DjilloulV2M
671103h42'12''MOUNIER RegisV1M
671203h42'12''COLLOMB AlexandreSEM
671303h42'13''MOUSSIER LaurentSEM
671403h42'13''DE LA PESCHARDIERE MarcV1M
671503h42'13''SUMAR NadiaSEF
671603h42'14''MARTIN EddieSEMMaubeuge Marathon
671703h42'14''GODART Jean-christopheSEM
671803h42'14''KOO Kenneth (USA)V2M
671903h42'15''IHARASSARRY PierreESM
672003h42'15''PROVENT Anne-soniaSEF
672103h42'15''STEINACHER Paul (GER)V2M
672203h42'15''EINENKEL Julia (GER)SEF
672303h42'15''PUPIER CedricSEM
672403h42'15''VIGNES JonathanSEM
672503h42'16''ZAHER AbdennabiV2M
672603h42'16''GIFFAULT FrançoisV2MAsptt Orleans
672703h42'17''HADDJERI MoradV2M
672803h42'17''PICHOIS DominiqueV2M
672903h42'17''DAVENTURE BrunoV2M
673003h42'17''RUBIN NicolasSEM
673103h42'18''GALANT FranckV1M
673203h42'18''BALFOUR Jacky (GBR)V2F
673303h42'18''NEYERS YouriSEM
673403h42'18''DUBOS ChristopheV1M
673503h42'19''ROUGE FabienSEMRacing Club Nantais *
673603h42'19''DE BOUSSAC HenrySEM
673703h42'19''MARRAS Mario (BEL)V2M
673803h42'19''DEMOLLIENS NicolasSEM
673903h42'19''GUYARD JulienV1M
674003h42'19''GUERY Jean-charlesSEM
674103h42'19''BAPTISTA VictorSEM
674203h42'20''MCCRUM Zoe (GBR)SEF
674303h42'20''NEDELEC PascalV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
674403h42'20''PARR Robert (GBR)SEM
674503h42'20''TARDIF WalterV1MSc Orvault
674603h42'20''POTHIER Jean-baptisteSEM
674703h42'21''PINABEL BrunoSEM
674803h42'21''FOURQUEZ Jean-marieV1M
674903h42'21''SIGALA Davide (ITA)V1M
675003h42'21''DEQUICK BenoitSEM
675103h42'21''RICHARD ChristianV1M
675203h42'21''BOUKHITINE AhmedV2M
675303h42'22''CHAUX YoannSEM
675403h42'22''RAYET SebastienSEM
675503h42'22''CATEL PhilippeV1MFree Run 72
675603h42'22''ANDRIANOV Vitaly (RUS)SEM
675703h42'22''DE AMORIM JoaoV1M
675803h42'23''RAYNEAU FredySEM
675903h42'23''DURET SebastienSEM
676003h42'23''CARTER Matt (GBR)SEM
676103h42'23''MCDAID Brian (GBR)V1M
676203h42'23''ANTHOINE DenisV1M
676303h42'23''VINT Stevie (GBR)SEM
676403h42'24''LOEUILLIETTE NadiaSEF
676503h42'24''BRUNIAUX PascalSEM
676603h42'24''CHAMPAGNON FrançoisV2MSc Draveil
676703h42'24''DANGEL GillesV1M
676803h42'24''Marronnier EtienneV2M
676903h42'24''HADJ ALI KarimV1M
677003h42'25''BOYER Jean-christopheV1MAthletisme Et Course Nature An
677103h42'25''DOHOLLOU ThierryV1M
677203h42'25''MOEYAERT Robin (BEL)SEM
677303h42'25''PERSSON Marie (SWE)SEF
677403h42'26''CAHILL James (IRL)SEM
677503h42'26''JOHANSSON Mari (SWE)V1F
677603h42'26''D'HERBOMEZ PascalV1M
677703h42'27''JACOB MarcV1M
677803h42'27''RAYNEAU MatthieuSEMClain A. Pictave Poitiers
677903h42'27''MARTIN MichaelV1M
678003h42'27''MOUSSOUNI FaridSEM
678103h42'27''JORDI Matas balaguer (ESP)V2M
678203h42'28''RUPNIK Marjeta (SLO)V1F
678303h42'28''ABRASSART Christian (BEL)V2M
678403h42'28''CHENE ChristopheV1M
678503h42'28''FURRER Heinrich (SUI)V2M
678603h42'28''PRIOUX OlivierV1MEa Cessonnaise*
678703h42'28''LEVAVASSEUR DidierV1MEntente Des Mauges
678803h42'29''GRESS Jean-philippeSEM
678903h42'29''NOYELLE SylvainV1M
679003h42'29''GREEN Patrick (USA)V1M
679103h42'29''GREEN Tiffany (USA)V1F
679203h42'29''LEE Philip (GBR)V2M
679303h42'30''DE BRUYNE Geert (BEL)V1M
679403h42'30''LEVY RichardV3M
679503h42'30''SMITH Pieter (RSA)SEM
679603h42'30''GODEFROY PascalSEMSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
679703h42'31''GUENGANT YvesV1M
679803h42'31''BENMEKKI Rachid (ALG)V1M
679903h42'31''PLAZEN IsabelleV1F
680003h42'31''BARA ChristelleSEF
680103h42'32''MASSEY Alexander (GBR)SEM
680203h42'32''OLHA Walter (ARG)V1M
680303h42'32''CHARRIER ThierryV1MAc Roche-sur-yon *
680403h42'33''PARGUEL FranckV1MClub Athletic Brioude
680503h42'33''DE KERLEAU MathieuSEM
680603h42'33''LAFOURCADE AlexandreSEM
680703h42'33''PRIES Thomas (GER)V2M
680803h42'33''DIOT VincentSEM
680903h42'34''FIORENTINO Frank (USA)V2M
681003h42'35''KELLER JeromeV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole*
681103h42'35''ZOUAOUI RhalemSEM
681203h42'35''CALZADA ZUBIRIA Jorge (MEX)SEM
681303h42'36''GIRARD JulienSEMRc Epernay
681403h42'36''TROISPOILS FredericSEM
681503h42'36''MOREAU MathieuSEM
681603h42'36''DEPLECHIN DavidSEM
681703h42'37''BUCK Matthew (GBR)SEM
681803h42'37''FRAYSSE BrunoV1M
681903h42'37''REIX AurelienSEM
682003h42'37''REIDY Matthew (GBR)SEM
682103h42'37''TILLER Nick (GBR)SEM
682203h42'38''ANDREANI Jean-philippeV1M
682303h42'38''YONNET LudovicSEM
682403h42'38''BROWN Robbie (GBR)SEM
682503h42'38''JENSEN Mogens (DEN)V1M
682603h42'38''CERISOLA Paolo (ITA)V1M
682703h42'39''DOMENECH YannSEM
682803h42'39''GUEDMIME MouradSEMLes Moustiques
682903h42'39''PHILIPPE PascalV1MXve Athletic Club
683003h42'40''L'HARIDON JacquesV1M
683103h42'40''GROSDIDIER BrunoSEM
683203h42'40''ZAJAC Bartlomiej (POL)SEM
683303h42'41''SIGG Thomas (SUI)V2M
683403h42'41''SAVERYS MarcSEM
683503h42'42''LOVGREEN Sti (DEN)V1M
683603h42'42''HOPPER Jon (GBR)SEM
683703h42'42''FRANCHI Fabrizio (ITA)V1M
683803h42'42''BERDAH YvesV1M
683903h42'43''JOUBERT OlivierV1M
684003h42'43''COLLON AlexisSEM
684103h42'43''MANSION RaphaelSEM
684203h42'44''VAREILLAUD DominiqueSEMAs Saint-junien
684303h42'44''LE PARC GerardV3M
684403h42'44''MATHON Jean-marcV1MAuby Athletic Club
684503h42'45''GALLET JulienSEM
684603h42'46''HENAULT AntoineSEM
684703h42'46''BONNIN FredericSEM
684803h42'46''CHATAIN LaurentV1M
684903h42'47''BUTEUX PhilippeSEM
685003h42'47''DEMOUGEOT RoberteV2F
685103h42'48''WOOD Claire (GBR)SEF
685203h42'48''BEN ISMAIL WalidV1M
685303h42'48''GALWAY Richie (IRL)SEM
685403h42'48''AWRAMENKO Alexander (GBR)V1M
685503h42'48''DA SILVA BenedicteSEF
685603h42'48''ALZARD CedricSEM
685703h42'48''LE ROUX ErwanSEM
685803h42'49''LEMAIRE NicolasV1M
685903h42'49''KEEHAN Benedict (GBR)SEM
686003h42'49''KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof (POL)V2M
686103h42'49''ZIEGLER IgorV1M
686203h42'49''STERN Yuval (ISR)SEM
686303h42'50''GENESTE SebastienSEM
686403h42'50''THIEL Niclas (SWE)SEM
686503h42'50''MISIORNY Radoslaw (POL)SEM
686603h42'50''BARATEAU OlivierV1M
686703h42'50''GABILLAULT PhilippeV1M
686803h42'51''DIZIEN NorbertV2M
686903h42'51''CRAWFORD Alan (GBR)V1M
687003h42'51''SILASTE Teemu (FIN)SEM
687103h42'51''CUZON GuillaumeSEM
687203h42'52''CALLAN Adam (GBR)SEM
687303h42'52''PICHON ArnaudSEM
687403h42'52''JAY StephaneV1M
687503h42'52''ADAM GregoireV1M
687603h42'53''MARS Sharon (ISR)SEF
687703h42'53''FERREE Lorena (USA)V1F
687803h42'53''EMERE BenjaminSEM
687903h42'53''CIANTRO Massimo (ITA)V1M
688003h42'53''DUPUY XavierV1M
688103h42'54''TOBA Carlos (ESP)SEM
688203h42'54''GIUSEPPE Romito (ITA)V2M
688303h42'54''ASSERIN Jean-claudeV1M
688403h42'55''RAYMOND Simon (GBR)V1M
688503h42'55''DOS SANTOS JoaquimV1M
688603h42'55''PALMA Salvatore (ITA)VEM
688703h42'55''BETOURNE AlexisSEM
688803h42'55''DENTON Jan (CZE)V1M
688903h42'55''RIESTERER Felix (GER)SEM
689003h42'55''SERRANO Antonio (ESP)SEM
689103h42'55''GONZALEZ JoelV1M
689203h42'55''TERRIER EricV3MAntony Athletisme 92
689303h42'55''LEGIRET FredericV1M
689403h42'55''DOS SANTOS TiagoESM
689503h42'55''ALLEGRE NicolasSEM
689603h42'56''SELLES AdrienSEM
689703h42'56''MARTINEZ OlivierSEM
689803h42'56''HOFER Alan (SUI)SEM
689903h42'56''CRISTIAN Martini (ITA)SEM
690003h42'56''CHIESA Daniele (ITA)V1M
690103h42'56''SCHMITZ Evelyn (GER)SEF
690203h42'57''BOIRON LaurentV2M
690303h42'57''WOOLLARD Alastair (GBR)SEM
690403h42'57''FASSIER YoannSEM
690503h42'57''HOURS BenjaminSEM
690603h42'58''ROUX FredericSEM
690703h42'58''ABENA Luca (ITA)SEM
690803h42'58''DACHEVILLE NicolasSEM
690903h42'58''ALMEIDA Paulo (POR)V1M
691003h42'58''BERTHET JacquesV2M
691103h42'59''PARIS AlainV2M
691203h42'59''HOCHTL Franz (AUT)V1M
691303h43'00''SOCIN Daniel (SUI)V2M
691403h43'00''MONTMAUR SylvieV2FSc Draveil
691503h43'00''MASSE PascaleV2FVs Chartres Athletisme
691603h43'01''DELOFFRE PhilippeV1M
691703h43'01''CEZZA Alessandro (ITA)V1M
691803h43'01''CHETBOUN Luc (ISR)V1M
691903h43'01''RIBAULT MarcESM
692003h43'01''MAHAMMEDI DjamelSEM
692103h43'01''DUBOIS EmmanuelV1MCscv Hirson
692203h43'02''MORNAND PierreSEM
692303h43'03''HULOT BenoitV1M
692403h43'03''GUIBERT StephaneV1MUnion Sportive Bainaise
692503h43'03''ALONSO MarcelV1M
692603h43'04''LOTENBERG NicolasSEM
692703h43'04''JICQUELLO AnthonySEM
692803h43'04''MARTINEZ Raul (ESP)SEM
692903h43'05''GRANDGENEVRE Pierre-damienSEMUs Melun
693003h43'05''TONDUT JeromeV1M
693103h43'05''LE NOAC'H BrunoSEM
693203h43'05''GUERIN GaylordSEM
693303h43'05''MENDOZA PhilippeV1M
693403h43'05''BUCAILLE EdouardV1M
693503h43'06''BENNEJEAN CecileSEF
693603h43'06''COURREGES BernardV2MUa Tarbes-stado*
693703h43'06''JAMES David (GBR)SEM
693803h43'06''MARCHAL FabriceV1M
693903h43'07''LEROY ChristopheSEMAs Sommer
694003h43'07''IAICHOUCHEN SamirSEMAs Sommer
694103h43'07''HASCH Stefan (GER)V1M
694203h43'07''BLANCHARD BryanSEM
694303h43'07''LEROY NicolasSEMAs Sommer
694403h43'07''NUZZO SergeV2MHyeres Running
694503h43'07''PIGOIS DenisV1M
694603h43'07''ALLISTER Rosi (GBR)SEF
694703h43'08''OSWALD CedricSEM
694803h43'08''BREBION AlainV1M
694903h43'09''DIEGO Macia (ESP)SEM
695003h43'10''RIVARD BertrandSEM
695103h43'10''GRARD-LEGENDRE MalikaV2FAs Credit Foncier De Franc
695203h43'10''MARGAT Jean yvesV1M
695303h43'11''KARSTENSEN Magne (NOR)V2M
695403h43'13''JAQUANIELLO DavidSEM
695503h43'13''HINFRAY OlivierV2M
695603h43'14''GOURVES RenaudV1M
695703h43'14''LANUSSE FredericV1M
695803h43'14''HEREDIA Victor (MEX)V1M
695903h43'15''HUMILY RobertV1M
696003h43'16''CHATENOUD GilbertV2MCslg De Dardilly
696103h43'16''GROBLER Gerhardus (RSA)V1M
696203h43'16''PATRIS AlexandreSEM
696303h43'17''CHMIELEWSKI Piotr (POL)SEM
696403h43'17''MOULINIER FranckV1MAssociation Sportive Des Amis
696503h43'18''DESAGES EllenV1F
696603h43'18''XECH LaurentV1M
696703h43'18''COUTURE RemySEM
696803h43'18''SAOS FernandV3M
696903h43'19''AMEDEO Scalfi (ITA)SEM
697003h43'19''BOISTEAU SamuelSEM
697103h43'19''BERTONI Joel (BEL)V2M
697203h43'20''LE PADELLEC StephaneV1M
697303h43'21''LABLANCHY MarcV1M
697403h43'21''BRULE BernardV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
697503h43'21''COURET Jean-baptisteSEM
697603h43'22''LUMBROSO RonanV1M
697703h43'22''HIGGINS Adrian (GBR)V1M
697803h43'22''DE SOUSA MarioV1M
697903h43'22''ARANGO Carlos (COL)V2M
698003h43'23''RIFFAULT PaulSEM
698103h43'23''THILLY StephaneSEM
698203h43'24''WALLNER Annemarie (AUT)V2F
698303h43'24''NEUNS DidierV1M
698403h43'25''ANTHOINE PascalV1M
698503h43'25''NAPOLITANO RochSEM
698603h43'25''LOUSSOUARN MichelV2M
698703h43'26''BEJAOUI BachirV1M
698803h43'26''OUALDI AhmedSEM
698903h43'27''MACE Tim (GBR)SEM
699003h43'27''BELARBI-ROUSSEL PascalV2MAmicale De Neuville Athletisme
699103h43'27''MARTROU NadegeSEF
699203h43'27''AARON Howell (USA)SEM
699303h43'27''O'CONNOR Katie (USA)SEF
699403h43'28''ALVES SergioSEM
699503h43'28''HONNET RichardV1M
699603h43'28''ABDERRAHIM Feth-hadinV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
699703h43'29''PACI StephaneSEM
699803h43'29''JAMOTEAU DidierV1MAsphalte 94
699903h43'29''KERNEVEZ PatrickV2M
700003h43'29''AVINO Joaquin (USA)SEM
700103h43'29''GORIEU OlivierV1M
700203h43'30''APPLETON David (GBR)SEM
700303h43'30''BIDGRAIN Sonia (ITA)SEF
700403h43'31''VENCHIARUTTI ArnaudV1M
700503h43'31''KUKKONEN Jukka (FIN)V2M
700603h43'31''SENECHAL EricV1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
700703h43'32''THOUVENIN MichelV3M
700803h43'33''KAUDEWITZ Richard (GER)SEM
700903h43'33''PIOCHE RichardV3M
701003h43'33''ALBALA Antonio (ESP)V2M
701103h43'34''PILLOT MarcV1M
701203h43'34''ACHARD GarrySEM
701303h43'36''CHABROUX DavidV1M
701403h43'37''MALECOT Jean lucV1M
701503h43'37''PETITJEAN LaurentSEM
701603h43'37''LEGRAND Jean baptisteSEM
701703h43'38''ABLASOU BriceSEM
701803h43'38''LOUX RobertV2M
701903h43'38''PRONCHERY NicolasV1M
702003h43'38''SCHAFROTH Sebastien (SUI)SEM
702103h43'38''EVANS Daniel (USA)SEM
702203h43'38''PFEFFER FredericV1M
702303h43'39''MOULIN Jean-fredV1M
702403h43'39''SALEWYN CedricSEM
702503h43'39''ZULIANI LaurenceV1F
702603h43'39''KREMER Yosef tomer (ISR)SEM
702703h43'39''VAN GYSEL JonathanSEM
702803h43'39''MATRASZEK Artur (POL)V1M
702903h43'39''LINDLEY Holly (GBR)SEF
703003h43'40''GIOCOSA ArnoldSEM
703103h43'40''LASSERRE FrançoisV1M
703203h43'40''SLIMOUNE FaridSEM
703303h43'40''COUDERC PhilippeV1M
703403h43'40''PETERS Paul (NED)V1M
703503h43'40''CRANSAC OlivierV1M
703603h43'41''HOLANDA FILHO Luiz (BRA)V2M
703703h43'41''PARNELL Brian (GBR)V2M
703803h43'42''HIRST Jeremy (GBR)V1M
703903h43'43''VALLENDORFF RichardSEM
704003h43'43''GOURDON PascalV1M
704103h43'43''ALRIKSSON Stefan (SWE)V1M
704203h43'43''CORMINBOEUF Denis (SUI)SEM
704303h43'43''NICOLLEAU Jean-michelV1M
704403h43'43''FORMENTEL DanySEM
704503h43'43''Delmas StephaneSEM
704603h43'44''ROSSIGNOLI OlivierV1M
704703h43'44''ROGEREAU DenisSEM
704803h43'44''BROGMAR Joel (SWE)SEM
704903h43'44''THOMPSON Alison (CAN)SEF
705003h43'45''LIRZIN ChristopheV1M
705103h43'45''LECLERC FrançoisSEM
705203h43'46''LE FLOCH FrançoisV1M
705303h43'46''LAEDRACH Hansjuerg (SUI)V2M
705403h43'46''LE MERRER BeatriceV2F
705503h43'47''BAUDY MarcSEM
705603h43'47''GIRAUD AntoineSEM
705703h43'47''COLLINS William (GBR)SEM
705803h43'48''PICA Carlo alberto (ITA)V1M
705903h43'48''GAIGNOUX KarlSEM
706003h43'48''LEVIEL LudovicSEM
706103h43'48''CARRIERE ThierryV1M
706203h43'48''LASTAPIS JeromeSEM
706303h43'49''SCHUMACHER VirginieSEF
706403h43'49''JOLY ClaireSEF
706503h43'49''DALLAL Mohammed mazen (USA)V1M
706603h43'49''SKEHAN Niall (IRL)V1M
706703h43'49''RIERA FEMENIAS Juan miguel (ESP)V1M
706803h43'49''BOISSENIN Jean-lucV2M
706903h43'50''VARENNE MarcV1M
707003h43'50''KURRAT Julia (GER)SEF
707103h43'51''BECARD GeraldV1M
707203h43'51''TRIBONDEAU BrianSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
707303h43'52''GIOVANNETTI Gianluca (ITA)V2M
707403h43'52''GORING Jonathan (GBR)SEM
707503h43'52''BERTHEZENE JulienSEM
707603h43'53''GAUVIN JosianV1MAc Saint-benoit
707703h43'53''SALOU CedrickSEMBondoufle Ac
707803h43'53''CACHAU ChristopheV1M
707903h43'53''MAGNAN PatrickV1M
708003h43'53''LAHLOUH NabilSEM
708103h43'53''KAPPES YannickSEMEs Sartrouville
708203h43'53''SCIBOZ BrunoSEM
708303h43'53''GAUTHIER ThomasSEM
708403h43'53''PEROUELLE DavidV1M
708503h43'54''MONACI MarieV3F
708603h43'54''PETIT GregoireV1M
708703h43'54''LECLERCQ FrançoisV2M
708803h43'54''BOYD Alistair (GBR)SEM
708903h43'54''NOACH Yossi (ISR)V2M
709003h43'55''LIEBERT GaetanSEM
709103h43'55''LAMY FrancisV1MStade Sottevillais 76*
709203h43'55''GIBERT MichelV2MCs Bretigny-sur-orge
709303h43'55''BENSAOUCHA DjamelV1MEstuaire Athletic Club
709403h43'56''LANGSTRAAT James (GBR)SEM
709503h43'56''NAVARRO Jean-michelV2M
709603h43'56''DABRIGEON PhilippeV1M
709703h43'57''CASCIU Luigi (ITA)V1M
709803h43'57''KOREN Daniel (ISR)V2M
709903h43'57''SCOTT Benjamin (AUS)SEM
710003h43'57''FERREIRA HenriSEM
710103h43'57''DROCHON VincentV1M
710203h43'58''VAN SINT FIET Antoine (NED)SEM
710303h43'58''JACKSON Barrie (GBR)V1M
710403h43'58''HUMBERT MathieuSEM
710503h43'58''MORENO MatthieuSEM
710603h43'58''ABJEAN MicheleV1F
710703h43'58''SANTRY Kieran (IRL)SEM
710803h43'58''MAGAN EricV1M
710903h43'59''PROTON JeromeV1MAunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*
711003h43'59''RODRIGUEZ Fabio (COL)SEM
711103h43'59''GOURBE Jean-FrançoisSEM
711203h43'59''CARON StephaneV1M
711303h44'00''ABEL StephaneSEM
711403h44'00''Fegard FabriceV1M
711503h44'00''MAUXION YannickV1M
711603h44'00''MUSSARD VincentSEM
711703h44'01''COCO Antonio (BEL)V1M
711803h44'01''COLLET MicheleV2M
711903h44'01''ARRONDEAU YannSEM
712003h44'02''POULBERE VincentSEM
712103h44'02''DARET AbdelkaderSEM
712203h44'02''FRANQUET LaurentV1M
712303h44'02''THIEBAUT NicolasSEM
712403h44'02''BRICE NicolasSEM
712503h44'02''SMADJA AlainV2M
712603h44'02''JACINTO FernandV1M
712703h44'03''BERSON Rich (USA)V1M
712803h44'03''NAUMANN Jack (GBR)SEM
712903h44'03''MORISSET LudovicSEM
713003h44'03''FOURNIER BrunoV1M
713103h44'04''SANTONI JackyV1MCorsica Run X Trem
713203h44'04''CROMWELL Peter (GBR)SEM
713303h44'04''LAWRENCE Timothy (GBR)SEM
713403h44'04''SANDALINAS COLLADO Miguel (ESP)V1M
713503h44'05''MOYON PascalV1M
713603h44'06''WHITE Natalie (GBR)SEF
713703h44'06''DESROCHES BenjaminSEM
713803h44'06''MARQUETTE JoseV2M
713903h44'06''JUAN Orri bayarri (ESP)V1M
714003h44'07''BONNET AlexSEM
714103h44'07''FOGAROS Jason (USA)SEM
714203h44'07''LOVATT Michael (IRL)V1M
714303h44'07''DUPREY GerardV1M
714403h44'08''HAMARD SamuelSEM
714503h44'09''TOMLINSON Rebecca (GBR)SEF
714603h44'09''LINDH Amy (GBR)SEF
714703h44'09''REBEYROL PhilippeSEMLivry Gargan Athletisme
714803h44'09''BLOCHET Jean-pierreV2MLe Mee Sp. Athletisme
714903h44'10''NIKLAS Carlsson (SUI)SEM
715003h44'11''DE LAMBILLY XavierV1M
715103h44'11''LEBELLE SamyV1M
715203h44'11''VIAU GillesV1M
715303h44'11''SAGET ArnaudV1M
715403h44'12''THOMPSON Brian (USA)V1M
715503h44'12''MORALES Edgar (MEX)V1M
715603h44'12''STAFFORD Sarah (IRL)SEF
715703h44'14''GENET VincentV2M
715803h44'14''ROCHEREAU BrunoV1M
715903h44'14''MCCANN Andrew (GBR)SEM
716003h44'15''BASSIGNOT StephaneV1M
716103h44'15''LOEUILLIEUX StephaneV1M
716203h44'16''GALLEGO GeraldSEM
716303h44'16''LAHERRE JacquesV1M
716403h44'17''ZIANE YassineSEM
716503h44'17''GIBBONS Christopher (GBR)SEM
716603h44'17''PEP MIQUEL Casellas fiol (ESP)SEM
716703h44'17''CAMPS Ahmed jacquesV2M
716803h44'17''ROCHA Miguel (POR)SEM
716903h44'18''WORTZIGER Rasmus (DEN)SEM
717003h44'18''BUIRA SOLANILLA Joaquim (ESP)V2M
717103h44'18''HAMSTER Matthijs (NED)SEM
717203h44'18''RIGOULET PhilippeSEM
717303h44'18''BADIA Jose luis (ESP)V1M
717403h44'19''LEBRETON VincentV1M
717503h44'19''RAHAV Eran (ISR)V2M
717603h44'20''WALSCHOTS ThierryV1M
717703h44'20''KJAER-WESTERMANN Jonas (DEN)V1M
717803h44'20''ANDRE PatrickV2M
717903h44'20''LANDETCHEBERRY Jean-marieV1M
718003h44'20''BAROIN PascalV1M
718103h44'21''THUIN RaphaelSEM
718203h44'21''DUPONT SylvainV2MAc Chatenois-les-forges
718303h44'21''BOWIE Richard (GBR)SEM
718403h44'21''SPELTA DavidSEM
718503h44'21''AYMAR StephaneV1MUa Tarbes-stado*
718603h44'21''HAMMILL Holly (GBR)SEF
718703h44'22''CHAUVE LoicV1M
718803h44'22''NORMAND FabriceV1M
718903h44'22''MOORE Ben (AUS)SEM
719003h44'22''RAVELLI Luca (ITA)V1M
719103h44'22''KABADAEV Hristo (Bul) (BUL)SEM
719203h44'23''BERTHOLLET RegisV1M
719303h44'23''COURT MickaelSEM
719403h44'23''POGGI Pierre-jacquesSEM
719503h44'23''GREPIER CyrilV1M
719603h44'23''TURLIN JacquesV2M
719703h44'23''JORGENSEN Rasmus lisborg (DEN)SEM
719803h44'24''VEILLARD JeromeSEM
719903h44'25''HAZARD SebastienSEM
720003h44'26''GIRAUD StanislasSEM
720103h44'26''CASTELLO Geoffrey (GBR)V1M
720203h44'27''GONNET GillesV1M
720303h44'27''MRAMOR Marjan (SLO)V1M
720403h44'28''CONVERSET LaureSEFLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
720503h44'28''WASSERTHEIL Eyal (ISR)V1M
720603h44'28''HENRIETTE MikaelV1M
720703h44'28''AMRANE-HENRIETTE NaimaV1F
720803h44'28''Frement YannV1M
720903h44'28''ANGEL LUIS Arriola del amo (ESP)V1M
721003h44'29''PELEGRY PierreV1M
721103h44'29''CONDE Pedro (POR)V1M
721203h44'29''DEL GIUDICE DanielV1MAsc Balan
721303h44'29''SHKURO Stanislav (UKR)SEM
721403h44'29''MATTES Dominic (GBR)SEM
721503h44'29''LEBRUN HugoSEMAssociation Sportive D'hsbc Fr
721603h44'31''AIT ALI SLIMANE FaridV1M
721703h44'31''KONTER Johan (NED)SEM
721803h44'31''LAMBOTIN PascalV1MMontdidier Athletix
721903h44'31''ALESSANDRO Fedi (ITA)V1M
722003h44'31''DUGUE OlivierSEM
722103h44'32''DUVAUT ChristopheV1MClub Olympique Chalonnais
722203h44'33''RUGGERO Altamura (ITA)V1M
722303h44'33''POINTEL YvesV2M
722403h44'33''CASTRO AlexandreSEM
722503h44'34''DESENS Jean-christopheV1M
722603h44'34''CARRE PhilippeV1M
722703h44'34''BENMATI YoucefSEM
722803h44'34''DUDAL JulienSEM
722903h44'34''DESNOUES MichelV2M
723003h44'35''MEHDI Kamel (ALG)SEM
723103h44'35''MACIAS DURAN Francisco (ESP)V2M
723203h44'35''BONNET OlivierV1M
723303h44'35''CARPENTIER JeremySEM
723403h44'35''GLENAT SergeV2M
723503h44'35''RAGUIDEAU OlivierSEM
723603h44'36''BATTAVOINE GerardV2M
723703h44'36''ANGULO ZURIMENDI Jose ignacio (ESP)V1M
723803h44'36''MOLLE Giacomo (ITA)V1M
723903h44'36''DEU ChristopheV1M
724003h44'36''HOURIEZ ChristopheV1M
724103h44'37''FOULON AntoineSEM
724203h44'37''CLAUSSE PhilippeV2M
724303h44'37''GOGIEN FredericSEM
724403h44'37''GUICHARD RemiV1M
724503h44'38''ALRIC MathieuSEM
724603h44'38''INGRAT JohnyV1MCa De Sainte Suzanne
724703h44'38''LOISEAU DominiqueV2M
724803h44'38''BEDET QuentinSEM
724903h44'38''ERDONMEZ Selcuk (GER)SEM
725003h44'38''DURSTON Luke (GBR)ESM
725103h44'39''DUPEYRON XavierSEM
725203h44'40''RODRIGUES MichelSEM
725303h44'40''BARBAUD NicolasSEM
725403h44'40''ODIN-FELLAY Myriam (SUI)V1F
725503h44'40''ROYER StephaneV1M
725603h44'40''SOKOLSKY DominiqueV2M
725703h44'40''CIUTAD StephaneV1M
725803h44'41''HERVIO YannickV2M
725903h44'41''MENISSIER HuguesV1M
726003h44'42''PAOLO Caprera (ITA)V2M
726103h44'42''KERGOURLAY JulienSEM
726203h44'42''COSTAS COSTAS Angel (ESP)SEM
726303h44'42''BEAUDIER MarcV1M
726403h44'42''FITZGERALD Thomas (GBR)SEM
726503h44'42''TOFT AndersV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
726603h44'43''LERY ReneV1M
726703h44'43''SPENCER James (GBR)SEM
726803h44'43''POWER James (IRL)SEM
726903h44'43''HANSEN Keld ingemann (DEN)V1M
727003h44'44''PETRIE Donna (GBR)SEF
727103h44'44''MANGUE YannisSEM
727203h44'44''FOURNICHOT KatiaV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
727303h44'44''REVOLT ArmandV1M
727403h44'44''GARRIOU PierrickV1M
727503h44'44''BAYEUL GeraldV1M
727603h44'44''MONTAGUE Hayley (AUS)SEF
727703h44'45''BECKRICH ThierryV2M
727803h44'45''SCOLARO Mario dino (ITA)V2M
727903h44'45''GOUDINOUX DidierV2MAc Goussainville
728003h44'45''INGUIMBERT LaurentSEM
728103h44'45''LARDIN HerveSEM
728203h44'45''OH Brian (USA)SEM
728303h44'45''ALEMAN BONET Roque miguel (ESP)V1M
728403h44'45''ARMAND DenisV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
728503h44'46''SMEATON Nathan (GBR)SEM
728603h44'46''CICORIA Graziano (ITA)SEM
728703h44'46''BARKER Samuel (GBR)SEM
728803h44'46''FRANKEN Dioni (NED)SEM
728903h44'46''FOMOA DanielV1MUsm Malakoff
729003h44'46''TIEN YOU FrankV1M
729103h44'47''GUEGUEN PhilippeSEM
729203h44'47''SIDIBE DIT DESTEPHEN TarikSEM
729303h44'47''RICHOMME GillesV3MLe Lavandou Bormes Athletisme
729403h44'48''CHARPENTIER Jean noelV1M
729503h44'48''PRUIDHOMME StephaneSEM
729603h44'49''PONENTE Gaspare (ITA)SEM
729703h44'49''HANEDA Masahiro (JPN)V1M
729803h44'51''RIPOLL HugoSEM
729903h44'51''CASTANO AlexandreV1MAthletisme Et Course Nature An
730003h44'51''TEISSONNIERE PascalV2MAthletisme Et Course Nature An
730103h44'52''HOLLE Holger (GER)SEM
730203h44'52''PEHE GerardV2M
730303h44'53''SCHULTZE Michael (GER)V1M
730403h44'53''LE GOFF DavidSEM
730503h44'53''LELLOUCH IvanSEM
730603h44'53''DEROUET JacquesSEMRunning Val D Hyrome
730703h44'53''CAVANNA LaurentV2M
730803h44'54''LACROIX SamyV1M
730903h44'54''LAVIEILLE BrunoV2M
731003h44'54''BASTARD GillesV1MAc Entente Nord Saint Denis
731103h44'54''LESAGE ThomasSEM
731203h44'55''STEPHAN SebastienSEMUnitas Brumath
731303h44'55''SELLENET PierreV3M
731403h44'56''KEHERLY Paul (USA)V2M
731503h44'56''KERRIEN BenoitSEMUa Societe Generale
731603h44'56''BEGONA DONIZ FREIRE Doniz (ESP)SEF
731703h44'56''JUAN MANUEL Gonzalez quirog (ESP)V2M
731803h44'56''LACLAU JeromeV1M
731903h44'56''KESSLER MatthieuSEM
732003h44'56''GUINAZU Nicolas (ARG)SEM
732103h44'56''THEILLIER ArnaudV1MEfs Reims A. *
732203h44'57''RENGBO Emma (SWE)SEF
732303h44'58''RUPPLI FredericV1M
732403h44'59''ARNAUD MartialV1MUs Ballancourt
732503h44'59''BEGHENNOU MalikaV1F
732603h45'00''LEWIS Christian (USA)SEM
732703h45'00''HERAUD RochV1M
732803h45'00''CHABBERT TristanSEM
732903h45'00''ARGAUD JonathanSEMNyons Athletic Club
733003h45'01''PARRA Mickael (Geo)V1M
733103h45'02''HARRIS John (GBR)V1M
733203h45'02''VAL LoicSEM
733303h45'02''O'NEILL Lisa (GBR)SEF
733403h45'03''LE CUNFF LionelV1M
733503h45'03''INOUE Jun (JPN)SEM
733603h45'03''JOUFFROY MartialV1M
733703h45'03''BUFFA Francesco (ITA)V1MStade De Vanves
733803h45'03''BLUMERS LarsV1M
733903h45'04''ZANONE MickaelSEM
734003h45'04''CHAMOUARD BenoitSEM
734103h45'04''GOMES DE FREITAS ManuelSEM
734203h45'04''PUCCINELLI SergeV2MAs Culturelle Air Paris
734303h45'05''PETE ChristopheV1M
734403h45'05''CALDEIRA RIBEIRO Andre (POR)SEM
734503h45'07''THEVENET MatthieuSEM
734603h45'07''BOUCHARE StephaneV2M
734703h45'07''MAXIMIN ArnaudV1M
734803h45'07''COUET RemiV2M
734903h45'08''GRIMAULT FabriceV2M
735003h45'08''THIBAULT DidierV2M
735103h45'08''FERRE ArnaudV1M
735203h45'09''LE CALVEZ SebastienSEM
735303h45'10''STURNI AlainV2M
735403h45'11''BEGIN MickaelSEM
735503h45'12''POORTVLIET Marijn (NED)SEM
735603h45'12''SOOS Danny (GBR)SEM
735703h45'12''RIX-TROTT Jennifer (NZL)SEF
735803h45'12''MICHAUD SebastienSEM
735903h45'12''VEITCH Scott (GBR)SEM
736003h45'12''RODRIGUEZ Adelina (ESP)V1F
736103h45'13''RISBOURG SamuelSEM
736203h45'13''DI TOMMASO Iacopo (ITA)V1M
736303h45'13''PLOIX BrunoV1M
736403h45'13''CONEY Richard (GBR)SEM
736503h45'14''SEDDA Giuseppe (ITA)V3M
736603h45'14''CORRION FranckV1M
736703h45'14''ADAIR Mark (GBR)SEM
736803h45'15''AZOULAI RobertV2M
736903h45'15''ROUARD YvanV1M
737003h45'15''BROSSARD FredericV1MAc Cellois
737103h45'15''WILK LaurentV1M
737203h45'16''MORIN PascalV1M
737303h45'16''HEYVAERT Rudy (BEL)V1M
737403h45'17''SCHRODERUS Taru (FIN)SEF
737503h45'17''DESBOIS LionelSEM
737603h45'17''BROMAN Cecilia (SWE)SEF
737703h45'17''QUAGEBEUR Jean-marcV1M
737803h45'17''DUCROT LudovicSEM
737903h45'18''FLOCH DenisV2M
738003h45'18''GARZA Rodrigo (MEX)V1M
738103h45'19''VIEILLARD ThibautV1M
738203h45'20''MOYON ElfridV1F
738303h45'21''FAIVRE ThibautSEM
738403h45'21''DELOBELLE Florent marcSEM
738503h45'22''MARSEN CedricSEMPoitiers Etudiants Club Athlet
738603h45'23''BRANQUINHO David (POR)SEM
738703h45'23''MADRID Pablo (ESP)SEM
738803h45'23''COLLINET LylianV1M
738903h45'24''LOUBERE StephaneV1M
739003h45'24''DESMONTS MarcelV1M
739103h45'24''VINCE William (NZL)V1M
739203h45'24''CHARTIER KASTLER CyrilleV1M
739303h45'24''MEKOUI SalimSEM
739403h45'25''DUCOURNAU DidierV2M
739503h45'25''NORTON Ben (GBR)SEM
739603h45'25''DE SOUSA JulienSEM
739703h45'25''LEIBINGER Eran (ISR)V1M
739803h45'26''PETIT PhilippeV1MUs Creteil
739903h45'26''POCLET JeromeV1M
740003h45'26''CLAASSEN Carel (NED)V1M
740103h45'27''HEINRICH Fred (GER)V2M
740203h45'27''TUFFIGO YvesV2M
740303h45'27''MOUGEOLE EricV1M
740403h45'28''BILBO Carl (DEN)V1M
740503h45'28''MATIC Zoran (Scg)V1M
740603h45'28''LECOMTE EtienneV1M
740703h45'30''TAYLOR Joal (AUS)V1M
740803h45'30''AZURZA Todor (ESP)V1M
740903h45'31''RIVET FredericV1MAc Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte
741003h45'31''DEVISMES BrunoV1M
741103h45'31''DEMONTREUILLE JeremySEM
741203h45'31''KRAUSZ BenjaminSEM
741303h45'32''DUFOUR LaurentSEMLb Chateauroux
741403h45'32''CHABANNE ColasSEM
741503h45'32''CHAYRE ThierryV1M
741603h45'32''BERTHEAU FernandV2M
741703h45'32''JOSE ANTONIO Cascales bolano (ESP)SEM
741803h45'34''BUCCO DominiqueV1M
741903h45'34''DELALANDE FranckV1MAthle Du Pays De Vannes *
742003h45'35''BOURGEOIS MarieSEF
742103h45'35''DUPONT EricV2M
742203h45'35''BATORI Frederic (SUI)V1M
742303h45'35''PELLIER GwenaelV1M
742403h45'35''GICQUEL FabriceSEMEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
742503h45'35''GRENIER ChristianV3M
742603h45'35''BRUCHE CedricSEMEsprit Run
742703h45'35''DAGAULT RomainSEM
742803h45'36''KERIVEL Jean-marcV1M
742903h45'36''LANDRIN EricV1M
743003h45'36''PEON VALLE Xoan anton (ESP)V1M
743103h45'36''BOIS IsabelleSEF
743203h45'36''DJEFFAL MoktarSEMEntente Athle 58*
743303h45'37''KUHN Frank (GER)V1M
743403h45'37''BASLE JeromeV1M
743503h45'37''FAIVRE Jean-claudeV2M
743603h45'37''DUFROU MarcV2MCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
743703h45'38''DUGUE MichelV3M
743803h45'38''SILLS Neil (AUS)SEM
743903h45'39''BRISSET UgoSEM
744003h45'39''ECKER GuyV2M
744103h45'39''MARTIN Valentin (ESP)V2M
744203h45'40''DUHAMEL PhilippeSEM
744303h45'40''MILLON AdrienSEM
744403h45'40''HUYGHE YannickV1M
744503h45'40''NICHOLLS Adrian (GBR)V1M
744603h45'40''DECREAU EricSEM
744703h45'41''EMMEL Andrea (GER)V1F
744803h45'42''MOREIRA MichelSEM
744903h45'42''MOLARD GerardV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
745003h45'42''ANDRE HaroldSEM
745103h45'42''KJAER NIELSEN Karen (DEN)V1F
745203h45'43''BAILLIE Jean-FrançoisV2M
745303h45'43''FRANCISCO JAVIER Munoz rodriguez (ESP)V1M
745403h45'44''GREVELLEC SylvianeV2F
745503h45'44''ALLEGOET EricV2M
745603h45'44''SOUBIELLE ChristopheSEM
745703h45'44''JULLIEN SebastienSEM
745803h45'45''JAYET PascalV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs*
745903h45'45''VIANE Ruth (BEL)V1F
746003h45'45''JACONELLI PierreV2M
746103h45'46''GRATEREAU MathieuSEM
746203h45'46''HIGHNAM LaurenceV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
746303h45'46''MARTIN Andrew (GBR)V2M
746403h45'46''ALOS DavidSEM
746503h45'47''MACIARIELLO Joe (USA)SEM
746603h45'47''CASO Giovanni (ITA)V2M
746703h45'47''BANEL BernardV3M
746803h45'48''TOQUE VincentSEM
746903h45'48''PAIN OlivierSEM
747003h45'48''LASCALEA Keith (USA)V1M
747103h45'48''BRAS LaurentV1M
747203h45'49''BARDON RichardV1MAsptt Angers
747303h45'49''FERREIRA MORGADO Jean-pierreV1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
747403h45'50''PEGON ArnaudV1M
747503h45'50''BARTHEZ PierreV2M
747603h45'50''FISCHER JoelV1MVernouillet Athle
747703h45'50''AIDELSBERG FabriceSEM
747803h45'51''VAINCOT ChristopheV1M
747903h45'51''NEAU StephaneSEMVal D'orge Athletic
748003h45'51''WONG Chi man (Hon) (HUN)SEM
748103h45'52''VERDIER AlexandreSEM
748203h45'52''NIGOUL ThierryV1M
748303h45'53''PHILIPPE FrançoisV3M
748403h45'53''HERVIEUX AndreV1M
748503h45'53''TOMAS JeremySEM
748603h45'53''URBACCZYK Zdzisbaw (POL)V2M
748703h45'53''FRANTZEN Odd erik (NOR)V2M
748803h45'53''MIGUEL Ortega (ESP)V2M
748903h45'53''DONAT HuguesV2M
749003h45'53''OCZACHOWSKI MickaelSEM
749103h45'53''BEME ThierryV1MUnion Nord Est 95 A
749203h45'54''DESTRO Leopoldo (ITA)SEM
749303h45'54''MULLER PatriceV2M
749403h45'54''LEGATELOIS ChristopheV1M
749503h45'55''GUILLOU OlivierV1M
749603h45'55''LANGLOIS XavierSEM
749703h45'55''ROMAN Mucha (POL)SEM
749803h45'56''LACROIX LaurentV1M
749903h45'57''ROUX GerardV3M
750003h45'57''GOMEZ GONZALEZ Pedro luis (ESP)V1M
750103h45'57''GRENIER ThomasSEM
750203h45'58''LEFEBVRE SylvainV2M
750303h45'58''MEYER NicolasSEM
750403h45'58''BAPTISTE BenjaminSEM
750503h45'59''BUQUET VincentSEM
750603h45'59''VINCENT DominiqueV2F
750703h45'59''RAGO Jean-lucV1MAc Cambrai
750803h45'59''BECUWE BrunoV1M
750903h45'59''DANILO Ronchi (ITA)V2M
751003h46'00''PACHNER Herbert (AUT)V3M
751103h46'00''MENDOZA GillesV2M
751203h46'00''LOHIER StephaneV2M
751303h46'00''MARCO Magheri (ITA)V2M
751403h46'01''LEVEAU FabriceSEM
751503h46'01''MYOTTE DUQUET GillesV1M
751603h46'02''PIROT NicolasSEM
751703h46'02''MISAINE WillySEM
751803h46'02''MOY DavidV1M
751903h46'02''LOURABI IsmaelV1M
752003h46'02''PICHEREAU BrianSEMVisteon Charleville Sports
752103h46'02''SCHLOTTER ValerieV1FAthle 632*
752203h46'02''GOHIN HerveV2MAthle Pays De Fougeres *
752303h46'02''BOULAN FredericSEM
752403h46'02''PEREZ FAMULAR Monica (ARG)V1F
752503h46'03''TRAVAILLEUR GarrySEMUsm Malakoff
752603h46'03''MORET-BOSCH VincentSEM
752703h46'04''GUYTARD AnneV1F
752803h46'04''PLICHARD ChristopheSEMCa Aulnoy Aymeries
752903h46'04''CHALIF Joshua (USA)SEM
753003h46'05''TRZEPACZ Stan (AUS)V1M
753103h46'05''CALAMA SAINZ Rafael (ESP)V1M
753203h46'05''WOSKOWIAK HerveV1M
753303h46'05''SCHMITT DidierV2M
753403h46'06''DAUBA AdrienSEM
753503h46'06''LARSSON Charlotta (SWE)V1F
753603h46'06''BENBYI ChristopheV1M
753703h46'06''MERISIO Carlo (ITA)SEM
753803h46'06''COUSIN DominiqueV2M
753903h46'07''RIGUET PhilippeV1MEca Smarves Vernon
754003h46'07''FLAVENOT ValentinSEM
754103h46'07''TRONCHET SylvainV1M
754203h46'07''DEBRAY BarthelemySEM
754303h46'07''RICARD-MANDEL OlivierV1M
754403h46'08''FALAISE RegisV1M
754503h46'08''GAUTIER ArnaudV1M
754603h46'08''OLIVEIRA Breno (BRA)SEM
754703h46'09''SALIB StephaneSEM
754803h46'10''THOMAS StephaneSEM
754903h46'10''MANUEL Eladio (POR)SEM
755003h46'10''MORAIS SANTOS Fernando (POR)V2M
755103h46'10''TOUIL Abdelhamid (BEL)V1M
755203h46'10''MAU ThierrySEM
755303h46'11''DEVIGNOT MichelV2M
755403h46'11''ROBERTS Simon (NZL)SEM
755503h46'11''VAZ Jean pierreV2M
755603h46'12''JAVIER Calvo bravo (ESP)V1M
755703h46'13''EVANS Rob (GBR)SEM
755803h46'13''MAUDUIT ChristianSEM
755903h46'13''GOODMAN Patrick (IRL)SEM
756003h46'13''GAMA Jose carlos (POR)V1M
756103h46'14''CHOLLEY JeromeSEM
756203h46'15''CHIKNAGI Jean-davidV1M
756303h46'15''EMANUEL ClaudeV1M
756403h46'15''DENIAU TeddySEM
756503h46'15''BRIATTE GillesV2MGa Noisy Le Grand
756603h46'15''GAUVRIT NorbertV2M
756703h46'16''TICHET ChristopheV1M
756803h46'16''RIVET NicolasSEM
756903h46'17''ARGEERTS Tom (BEL)V1M
757003h46'17''DURST FredericSEM
757103h46'18''PILLONI Massimiliano (ITA)V1M
757203h46'18''KRAWCZYK Krzysztof (POL)V1M
757303h46'18''WHITTA Adam (GBR)SEM
757403h46'19''FRANKS Mark (GBR)SEM
757503h46'19''FOURMANTROW CedricSEMPlanete Running
757603h46'19''PINAREL JeanSEM
757703h46'19''LORIA Benjamin (USA)SEM
757803h46'19''STERSI FILHO Roberto (BRA)V2M
757903h46'20''VERT EricV1M
758003h46'20''PENVERNE MaxV1M
758103h46'20''YHUEL SebastienSEM
758203h46'20''GERBER OlivierV1M
758303h46'21''RAELLE DidierV1M
758403h46'21''BRICHE ChristopheSEMVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
758503h46'21''DIAZ AntoineV2M
758603h46'21''LE CHEVALIER GeraldV2M
758703h46'21''ZANZOLA StephaneSEM
758803h46'21''GARCIA GONZALEZ Agustin (ESP)V1M
758903h46'21''VACOGNE MartinSEM
759003h46'22''PINEAU DanielV2M
759103h46'22''LE MAY NicolasSEM
759203h46'22''VARNIER GaelSEM
759303h46'22''TROTTER Stuart (IRL)V1M
759403h46'22''DELVART FranckV1M
759503h46'22''DURANDEAU PascalV1M
759603h46'22''HEINEN Markus (GER)V1M
759703h46'23''BARBILLON AdrienSEM
759803h46'23''LAFAURIE ThomasV1M
759903h46'23''BAULIMON FredericSEMAthletic Club Saint Affricain
760003h46'23''LECLER FlorentSEM
760103h46'23''PODDA Gianluca (ITA)V1M
760203h46'23''HOLLARD Jean marcV1M
760303h46'23''MOUILLOT Jean-marcV2M
760403h46'23''PEPIN StephaneSEM
760503h46'24''FRUHLING Love (SWE)SEM
760603h46'24''MOREAU FrançoisSEM
760703h46'24''COLE Alan (GBR)V1M
760803h46'24''PROESCHEL EmilieSEF
760903h46'24''CINTI RobertV1M
761003h46'25''SALVA TORRES Jaime (ESP)SEM
761103h46'25''KERSSEMAKERS Sjoerd (NED)SEM
761203h46'25''ORY NicolasSEMRiva Courir
761303h46'25''DRILLAUD ThierryV1MAc Roche-sur-yon *
761403h46'26''BEYRET ChristopheV1M
761503h46'26''SOUCHET BrunoV1M
761603h46'26''BESSELING Jeroen (NED)V1M
761703h46'26''OATES Kate (GBR)SEF
761803h46'27''CARQUET GerardV2M
761903h46'27''PERUCHON SebastienSEM
762003h46'27''GERARD YannSEM
762103h46'27''LEMETAYER JulienSEM
762203h46'27''MEURISSE FabienSEM
762303h46'27''VOISIN ThierryV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
762403h46'28''BIAU PatrickV2MEntente Sportive Renault
762503h46'28''LANDUZZI Igor (ITA)SEM
762603h46'28''VOISIN SandrineV1FAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
762703h46'28''VERGEOT MatthieuSEM
762803h46'28''BIAU ColetteV2F
762903h46'28''GRZYWACZ Sebastian (POL)SEM
763003h46'29''BRAINCOURT ChristopheV1M
763103h46'29''DUDONNE DavidSEM
763203h46'29''LEONARD Colm (IRL)V1M
763303h46'29''ROSIN Carlo (ITA)V2M
763403h46'29''GENASI AlainV1M
763503h46'30''VALCKE Tony (BEL)V1M
763603h46'30''LEMARCHAND PascalV2MAc Boulogne Billancourt
763703h46'30''GLEIZE PhilippeSEM
763803h46'31''ANGELERI Davide (ITA)SEM
763903h46'31''BARTELS Mathias (GER)V1M
764003h46'31''GANZ Mathias (GER)V1MAthletisme Promotion Yvelines*
764103h46'31''VENTURI Alberto (ITA)V2M
764203h46'31''HADDAD EmmanuelSEMAc Boulogne Billancourt
764303h46'32''VAN DE VYVER Hans (BEL)SEM
764403h46'33''LELOUP GuillaumeSEMAs Sommer
764503h46'34''MARGOLLE PhilippeV1M
764603h46'34''JEAN PhilippeV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
764703h46'35''CAREL ThierryV1M
764803h46'35''BROCHIER LaurentV1M
764903h46'36''TADJENE KarimV1M
765003h46'37''PRAUD ChristopheV1M
765103h46'37''DANAN Shai (ISR)V1M
765203h46'37''WEBER RichardV3MCo Champagne Aa *
765303h46'38''VIGNEAU GeraldV2M
765403h46'38''MADRE SebastienSEM
765503h46'39''BONNET OlivierSEM
765603h46'39''JUHA Kuusisto (FIN)V1M
765703h46'39''GESTIN PhilippeV1M
765803h46'39''PETERS Andrew (GBR)SEM
765903h46'39''CROCHET FranckV1MEntente Des Mauges
766003h46'40''BRIAND EmmanuelSEMCe Pornichet Cote D'amour
766103h46'40''MULDERS Fleur (NED)SEF
766203h46'40''ZANINI Sergio (ITA)V1M
766303h46'41''DUPUY StephaneV1M
766403h46'41''PROU SebastienSEM
766503h46'42''CAPART SylvainESM
766603h46'42''CLARK Lucy (AUS)SEF
766703h46'42''TISSOT NicolasESM
766803h46'42''DAUDIN RemiV1M
766903h46'42''GARCIA SEVILLA Jose tomas (ESP)V1M
767003h46'43''NEIL WilliamV1M
767103h46'43''GUILLAUME Helene (BEL)SEF
767203h46'44''KWASIGROCK BernardV2M
767303h46'44''L'HOSTIS DavidV1M
767403h46'45''BELS MartialSEM
767503h46'45''RODA HenriV1M
767603h46'45''BODKIN Richard (RSA)SEM
767703h46'46''HUMBRECHT MathieuV2M
767803h46'46''ANDRES Garcia perez (Uru) (URU)V1M
767903h46'46''GRISON PhilippeV2MLes Pieds A La Retourne De Jun
768003h46'46''FREIRE CarlosV1M
768103h46'47''NEUVECELLE PierreV2M
768203h46'47''FADY SylvainV1M
768303h46'47''SABADEL OlivierSEM
768403h46'48''CHEIMARIOS Thomas (GRE)SEM
768503h46'49''JOUSSE OlivierSEMLe Mans A 72
768603h46'49''REVEL SophieV1F
768703h46'49''DESBIENS RaymondV2M
768803h46'50''TEYSSANDIE SophieV1F
768903h46'50''KHIRECHE MohamedV2M
769003h46'50''BAUDOUY J-jacquesV1M
769103h46'51''LOUIS FranckV1MEntente Des Mauges
769203h46'51''MORGAN Edward (GBR)V1M
769303h46'51''LE BOT VincentV2MVie Au Grand Air De St Maur
769403h46'51''CASABUONO Lorena laura (ARG)SEF
769503h46'51''LONCLE PatriceSEM
769603h46'52''ROBERTSON Liam (GBR)SEM
769703h46'53''MOKHTARI MohamedSEMSe Pavillons-sous-bois
769803h46'53''VANDAME DavidSEM
769903h46'53''LEBRUN DenisV2M
770003h46'54''CRESUS PatrickV2M
770103h46'54''SOKEN Jean aldoV1M
770203h46'54''ANDRY GregoryV1M
770303h46'54''DECONINCK JulienSEM
770403h46'54''WARGNIER PhilippeV1M
770503h46'55''CHANRON VincentSEM
770603h46'55''MAURIN HerveSEM
770703h46'55''GALLERAND MichelV3MAs Chu Nantes
770803h46'55''LEMAIRE ArnaudSEM
770903h46'57''CHANNIR Hani (DEN)SEM
771003h46'57''SKRBEC Marjan (SLO)V2M
771103h46'57''LAGARDE Jean-paulV1M
771203h46'59''OHRESSER AngeliqueSEF
771303h46'59''LAURENT CatherineV2FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
771403h46'59''VERON AlexandreV1M
771503h47'00''ETCHEVERRIA PierreV1MPays Basque Athletisme*
771603h47'00''RENEVIER LucV1M
771703h47'00''MATHIEU DavidV1M
771803h47'00''HELGESEN Lars (NOR)V2M
771903h47'01''ARMAND DanielV2MAc Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte
772003h47'01''MOROSINI ClementSEM
772103h47'02''HOUZELLE BenoitSEM
772203h47'03''LADEUIL Jean christopheSEM
772303h47'03''M'ZARI SamySEM
772403h47'04''UYGUN JohanSEM
772503h47'04''EHLEN DominiqueV2M
772603h47'04''LABBOZZETTA Paolo (ITA)SEM
772703h47'04''BECART FrançoiseV2F
772803h47'05''BROWN MorganSEM
772903h47'05''BESSE JulienSEM
773003h47'06''THOMAS-COMMIN AnthonySEM
773103h47'06''COLANGES Anne-marieV1F
773203h47'06''CADRANEL BenjaminSEM
773303h47'06''SIWANYCZ MorganSEM
773403h47'07''MAKSIMOVIC GregorySEM
773503h47'07''COTTE OlivierSEM
773603h47'07''FERRACCI Luigia (ITA)V1F
773703h47'08''BENNI MehdiSEM
773803h47'08''ORLITA SergeV2M
773903h47'08''DENIS FranckV1M
774003h47'08''PEIGNEY BenjaminSEM
774103h47'08''DEBRIGODE PatriciaV1F
774203h47'08''TAILLANDIER FabriceSEM
774303h47'09''RICHARD BenoitV1M
774403h47'09''TISSOT GillesV2M
774503h47'10''GOCSEI ArnaudSEM
774603h47'10''BURTIN PatrickV1M
774703h47'11''CHOCHON PascalV2M
774803h47'11''LETANG ThibaultV1M
774903h47'11''JENSEN Lisbet (DEN)V1F
775003h47'11''LENORMAND Jean-pierreV1M
775103h47'12''CURRIE Douglas (GBR)SEM
775203h47'12''CAMARENA Ruben (ESP)SEM
775303h47'12''MURILLO EricV1M
775403h47'13''BLONDELLE JeromeSEM
775503h47'13''PATERNA OCHOA Isidro (ESP)V1M
775603h47'13''MANGIN XavierSEM
775703h47'13''ETHEVE RemySEM
775803h47'14''SALLAN PascalV1M
775903h47'14''CORNEILLE IsabelleV1FAsphalte 94
776003h47'15''MONTFORT SamuelV1M
776103h47'15''POTHET BriceSEM
776203h47'15''ROETHLISBERGER HerveV1M
776303h47'15''HAYHURST Tom (Jer)ESM
776403h47'15''BELLOY Charles-henriSEM
776503h47'15''TABURET MatthieuSEM
776603h47'16''KOCOUREK Jan (CZE)V1M
776703h47'16''ETCHART Jean-laurentV2MPays Basque Athletisme*
776803h47'16''PERIS Carlos (ESP)SEM
776903h47'16''LAMURE GeorgesSEM
777003h47'17''HOLLIDAY Winston (USA)V1M
777103h47'17''GRANDSIRE BriceV1M
777203h47'17''CHARLET VincentV1M
777303h47'17''VERBINNEN Filip (BEL)SEM
777403h47'17''DUCLOY Pierre-emmanuelSEM
777503h47'18''ROUX StephaneSEM
777603h47'18''BAILE DomniqueV2M
777703h47'19''LE LAN NathalieSEF
777803h47'19''PIAT MickaelSEM
777903h47'19''LEGRAND PhilippeV1M
778003h47'20''BERUJON EmmanuelSEM
778103h47'20''LAGRAVE MichelV1M
778203h47'20''BLANCHARD JulienSEM
778303h47'21''BRIFFAUT OlivierV1MAthletisme Lozere *
778403h47'21''KOPETZKI Ulrich (AUT)SEM
778503h47'21''MITSLER CyrilleV1M
778603h47'21''DUBRULLE FranckV1MWimereux Running Club
778703h47'21''SRAMEL Filip (SLO)SEM
778803h47'21''NOVAK Ales (SLO)SEM
778903h47'22''SAYS VanessaSEF
779003h47'22''BETANCORT COLL Juan (ESP)V1M
779103h47'22''JOEL FabienSEM
779203h47'22''KARRAS AlexandreV1M
779303h47'22''GANDINI Carlo (ITA)V1M
779403h47'23''LOUVEAU StephaneV1M
779503h47'23''COPE David (GBR)SEM
779603h47'23''PLANTE Jean-danielV2M
779703h47'24''LOUIS BrunoV1M
779803h47'24''CHAPEAU DominiqueV2M
779903h47'24''GUYOT ChristopheSEM
780003h47'24''SAULNIER AlainV1M
780103h47'24''POUSSINEAU ChristopheV1M
780203h47'24''RICHMOND Michael (GBR)SEM
780303h47'25''RICHMOND Stuart (GBR)SEM
780403h47'25''CHEDALEUX XavierSEM
780503h47'25''FORMONT DidierV2M
780603h47'25''LAMARQUE Jean claudeV2M
780703h47'25''LAPP PascalSEM
780803h47'25''WITKOWSKI Paweb (POL)SEM
780903h47'25''PARY ChristopheV1MAsce France 2
781003h47'25''DONNELLY Francesca (GBR)SEF
781103h47'26''BARANOWSKI Damian (POL)SEM
781203h47'26''SESERAS Miguel (ESP)V1M
781303h47'26''BOLOT Jean-marinSEM
781403h47'26''MAILLON CedricSEM
781503h47'26''PRUD'HOM ValerianSEM
781603h47'27''PERSSON Jan (SWE)V2M
781703h47'27''CHARLES SebastienSEM
781803h47'27''POLIPHEME HenryV1M
781903h47'27''LEFEBVRE AlainV1M
782003h47'27''NUSSBAUMER Jean-marcV1MEntente De Haute Alsace*
782103h47'28''BRIGGS Jonathan (GBR)V1M
782203h47'28''MATHIEU LionelV1M
782303h47'29''RYCHKOV Valentin (RUS)SEM
782403h47'29''PEGEOT PatrickV1M
782503h47'29''KOHLI Margrit (SUI)V1F
782603h47'29''MAHMOUD BACHA SamyV1M
782703h47'30''ALDERTON Paul (GBR)V2M
782803h47'30''KONSTABLER Efraim (ISR)V2M
782903h47'31''PAVIC Aleksandar (Scg)SEM
783003h47'31''BILQUEZ OlivierV2M
783103h47'31''BOUNOUH MathieuSEMParis Sport Club
783203h47'31''LEMARIE SergeV1M
783303h47'32''QUADRELLI Fiammetta (ITA)V1F
783403h47'32''PEREGORD OlegV2M
783503h47'32''BONAL AntoineSEM
783603h47'32''SMOKOWSKI Tomasz (POL)SEM
783703h47'32''OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezda (RUS)V2F
783803h47'32''LINTHORST Hester (NED)SEF
783903h47'33''BERTO Matteo (ITA)SEM
784003h47'33''SIRET CharlieSEMSaint-brice Athletisme
784103h47'33''CRIQUILLION SylvieV2F
784203h47'33''BERREDJEM MiloudV2M
784303h47'33''MENNETRET DavidV1M
784403h47'34''TURCQ OlivierV1M
784503h47'34''ABALEA ErwannV1M
784603h47'34''SMITH Edward (USA)SEM
784703h47'34''BERGKVIST Erik (SWE)SEM
784803h47'34''BRIATTE HerveV1MLe Lavandou Bormes Athletisme
784903h47'35''ESNAULT VincentV2M
785003h47'35''BOURGEOIS DanielV3M
785103h47'35''FAYOUX HuguesSEM
785203h47'36''MERENCIANO GilbertV2M
785303h47'36''WITTMER BertrandV1M
785403h47'37''DELALOYE Frederic (SUI)SEM
785503h47'37''HOWARD Stewart (GBR)SEM
785603h47'38''JAKOBS Georg (GER)V1M
785703h47'38''ALONSO Ricardo (ESP)V2M
785803h47'38''TAZANI MohamedV2MUs Le Mans
785903h47'38''RIABI MoncefV1M
786003h47'38''GAUDISSARD Sergio (ITA)V1M
786103h47'39''BOUCHAIN MarcV1MAc Noyon
786203h47'39''GUIGNOT ChristopheV1M
786303h47'40''KNUDSON Michael (USA)SEM
786403h47'40''GOLLIER Christian (BEL)V2M
786503h47'41''TOUPE JeromeSEM
786603h47'41''BAUDEMENT EricSEM
786703h47'41''LECOUTURIER YannSEM
786803h47'41''MARIE-LUCE JoseV2MAs Culturelle Francophone
786903h47'42''CHERDEL Anne-gaelleSEF
787003h47'42''ROBERT FredericV1M
787103h47'42''HAMMER Jeffrey (USA)V1M
787203h47'43''PENALVER EmmanuelV1M
787303h47'43''MORLE GregorySEM
787403h47'43''PELAT DenisSEM
787503h47'43''PEREZ ValerienV1MEntente De Haute Alsace*
787603h47'44''DELVIGNE PhilippeV1MCscv Hirson
787703h47'44''DIEUDONNE ClementSEM
787803h47'44''MABILLE Jean-pierreV2M
787903h47'44''HAMM Silvio (GER)SEM
788003h47'44''WATANABE Takayuki (JPN)V1M
788103h47'44''HUANG Qiang (CHN)SEM
788203h47'45''CLUZEL FrancisV2M
788303h47'45''BAXTER Graham (GBR)SEM
788403h47'45''HUNTER Daniel (GBR)SEM
788503h47'45''MAZARS NicolasSEM
788603h47'46''CORNER Jeremy (GBR)SEM
788703h47'46''REID William (USA)SEM
788803h47'46''DAVERGNE LaurentV1M
788903h47'46''HENTGEN PierreV2M
789003h47'47''MAYONOBE FabriceV1M
789103h47'47''KAMSTRA Ger (NED)V1M
789203h47'47''RANDALL Donald (CAN)V2M
789303h47'48''FABRIS Benedetta (ITA)SEF
789403h47'49''BEDR KarimV1M
789503h47'49''SORIA LudovicV1M
789603h47'49''MOIA Massimiliano (ITA)SEM
789703h47'50''JACQUET Jean-jacquesV2MUsm Malakoff
789803h47'50''FRIANT MartinSEM
789903h47'50''EASTHAM Nicholas (NED)V1M
790003h47'52''MAITLAND James (GBR)SEM
790103h47'52''WILLIAN Ferreira (BRA)V1M
790203h47'52''LECOMTE JoelV3M
790303h47'52''PERRET ThierryV1M
790403h47'52''BOURRET Jean-marcV2MAthletisme Lozere *
790503h47'53''ROUSSEL PatrickV1M
790603h47'53''MONGENDRE MathieuSEMAs Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
790703h47'53''PIERROT CathiaV1FGivet-revin Ac *
790803h47'53''AZARD DavidSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
790903h47'54''GIBERTONI Stefano (ITA)V1M
791003h47'55''ARTIS WilfridV1M
791103h47'55''SALESA Pedro (ESP)V1M
791203h47'55''DE ARAUJO Albino (POR)V1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
791303h47'56''LAURENT Pierre-yvesSEM
791403h47'56''TOFFOLO Tommaso (ITA)SEM
791503h47'56''LEFAIX GildasSEM
791603h47'57''MAITRE BenoitV1M
791703h47'58''ZEHMOUR ChristopheSEM
791803h47'58''LIEGEOIS CarolineSEF
791903h47'59''PUNCER FrançoisV2M
792003h47'59''MALEK Stanislav chris (CZE)SEM
792103h47'59''TENDERENDA Jan (POL)SEM
792203h47'59''ODJIN LudovicV1M
792303h47'59''CHARVIN CedricSEMUa Societe Generale
792403h47'59''GA SAO May yeuSEF
792503h47'59''YALAP Nemrut (TUR)SEM
792603h47'59''YALAP PaulSEM
792703h48'00''DOTHEY PierreSEM
792803h48'00''RAMADE PatriciaV1FAs Romagnat
792903h48'01''DUPASQUIER PhilippeV1MLe Lavandou Bormes Athletisme
793003h48'01''DESTAGNOL MichelV1M
793103h48'02''GONTIER EricSEM
793203h48'02''MCPARTLAND Frank (Bur)V2M
793303h48'02''GUYONNET JeromeV2M
793403h48'04''CHAOU DanielV1MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
793503h48'04''COHEN SOLAL JulieSEF
793603h48'04''TOMPSON Matthew (AUS)SEM
793703h48'04''THERESY Jean-charlesV2M
793803h48'04''CRUZIN ChristopheV1MSc Ares
793903h48'05''MOURADIAN WilliamSEMVs Ozoir La Ferriere
794003h48'05''STEVENS Chris (GBR)SEM
794103h48'05''LAVIGNE Jean-christopheV1M
794203h48'05''ALLOUCHERY ChristopheV1M
794303h48'05''BESNAULT Jean paulV1M
794403h48'06''KOWNACKI GauthierSEM
794503h48'06''THOUMAZET FranckV1MAsa Du Berry
794603h48'06''KEINANEN Jouko (FIN)V1M
794703h48'07''LEGGE David (GBR)SEM
794803h48'07''BRICHARD MarcSEM
794903h48'07''GEAY ChristianV2M
795003h48'07''ROULLIER FredericV1M
795103h48'08''BALCIUNAS Karolis (LTU)SEM
795203h48'09''SOMPER Max (GBR)V1M
795303h48'09''CLARK Joanna (GBR)V1F
795403h48'09''GODAIS AlexisSEM
795503h48'09''CHARBONNIER EricV1M
795603h48'10''LAUTMANN PierreV2M
795703h48'10''JOUANNE EricV1M
795803h48'11''CADIEU ArnaudSEM
795903h48'11''PERSSON Henrik (SWE)SEM
796003h48'11''JEANNE AlainSEM
796103h48'12''TRUCHI Jean-marcV1M
796203h48'13''HODIN JeromeSEM
796303h48'13''LOPEZ DidierV1MAsptt Nice
796403h48'13''PENCEY JulienSEM
796503h48'13''HUCHET Jean-yvesV2M
796603h48'14''BIRON FrançoisSEM
796703h48'15''RAK A kasz (POL)SEM
796803h48'15''ZIMMER AlainV1M
796903h48'15''LE GUELLEC Jean yvesV2M
797003h48'15''WARIN KarineV1F
797103h48'15''JOUVES MagaliSEFAsphalte 94
797203h48'16''PELLERIN JeromeSEM
797303h48'16''TARTANSON JacquesV2MAs Villeneuve-les-avignon
797403h48'16''SANCHEZ JulienSEM
797503h48'16''JAN NicolasSEM
797603h48'16''BABOUOT Jean-baptisteSEM
797703h48'17''CHABOD ChloeSEF
797803h48'17''LINO Carlos (BRA)V1M
797903h48'17''CHAMPBENOIT PatrickV1M
798003h48'18''ANDERSON Clara (GBR)SEF
798103h48'18''HAMOU YohannSEMAc St-brevin
798203h48'19''GUICHARD BertrandV1M
798303h48'19''GROS Pierre-emmanuelV1M
798403h48'19''DELPEUCH StephaneV1M
798503h48'19''BOUTIN MichelV3M
798603h48'21''ALEXANDRE O'rourke (IRL)SEM
798703h48'21''MONSALVE Edgar (VEN)V1M
798803h48'21''BOIS SylvainSEM
798903h48'21''SEGUIN Jean-paulV2MAvenir Mortain
799003h48'22''ANTOINE JoseV1M
799103h48'22''BASSI Stefano (ITA)V1M
799203h48'22''LIVENAIS SebastienSEM
799303h48'22''BRUUN-JENSEN Jacob (DEN)V1M
799403h48'22''PERI Ami (ISR)SEM
799503h48'23''MORAUX DominiqueV2MEfs Reims A. *
799603h48'23''BYRNE Ciaran (IRL)V2M
799703h48'23''PYLE David (GBR)V2M
799803h48'24''WOOD Stephen (GBR)SEM
799903h48'24''PALA ArnaudSEM
800003h48'25''MCBRIDE Kai patrick (USA)V1M
800103h48'25''BOURGES RaphaelSEM
800203h48'25''ROUVAREL GuilhemV1M
800303h48'25''MURPHY Bregeen (IRL)V1F
800403h48'25''CARRERE AudreySEF
800503h48'26''ROUX HerveV1M
800603h48'26''PEAUDECERF Jean-pierreV2M
800703h48'26''YSVELIN RichardSEM<