Classement de Marathon de Paris 2014

Voir la fiche de la course : Marathon de Paris du 6/4/2014

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
102h05'04''BEKELE KenenisaSEM
202h06'49''GETACHEW LimenihSEM
302h08'02''KANDA LukaSEM
402h08'48''KWAMBAI RobertSEM
502h09'06''LIMO JacksonSEM
602h10'36''KIPKETER GideonESM
702h10'59''KIGEN MikeSEM
802h13'23''BEHAILU KetemaESM
902h13'59''KIPTOO MarkSEM
1002h15'35''EZZOBAYRY AhmedSEMALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
1102h18'46''MUNYUTU SimonSEMCLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
1202h18'48''KOJIMA YasuakiSEM
1302h22'44''CHEYECH FlomenaSEF
1402h24'11''VILBRUN Jean-lucSEM
1502h24'25''BOUAZZAOUI HediV1MMarseille Athletisme
1602h24'34''KIPRONO AugustusSEM
1702h24'45''THOMAS FlavienSEMCoquelicot 42
1802h24'58''CHARNAY SebastienSEMPont De Vaux 01 Pulsion
1902h24'59''PREIRA WilliamSEM
2002h25'33''BARTOLI JulienSEMAthletic Jeunes Bastia
2102h25'45''MOREAU JulienSEMEndurance 72
2202h25'47''SHATROV VladSEM
2302h26'21''MELESE YebrgualSEF
2402h28'22''BUUD JonasV1M
2502h28'28''SUZUKI TadashiSEM
2602h28'36''LUXEMBOURG NicolasSEM
2702h28'44''SILVA TelmoSEM
2802h29'16''EL YAMANI MohammedV2MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
2902h29'35''ZEMZEM AhmedSEF
3002h30'11''JOUBERT FabienSEMFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE
3102h30'23''THEUNIS GertSEM
3202h30'34''BENICHOU ThomasSEMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME
3302h30'40''VIEL FredericSEMAthle Pays De Fougeres
3402h30'49''LENOBLE MarcV1MCa Du Pays Saumurois
3502h31'21''BAZEILLE SebastienSEMAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
3602h31'57''ELHIMAR OmarV1MStade De Vanves
3702h31'59''CHEMAOI FaithSEF
3802h32'26''VINOGRADOV YurySEM
3902h32'58''NAVARRO NicolasSEMCap Garonne
4002h33'00''ATIENZA DanielV1M
4102h33'04''GUIMOND PascalV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
4202h33'21''BUENAVISTA EduardoSEM
4302h33'37''SOZONOV VladimirSEM
4402h33'40''ANSIAUX NicolasSEMBlagnac Sc
4502h33'44''PETZKA HenningSEM
4602h33'50''RIQUELME SARABIA Cristian eduardSEM
4702h34'01''NOGUEIRE MichelV1MAsptt Villecresnes
4802h34'14''CHIOTTI JeromeV1MAthletic Club Saint Affricain
4902h34'29''BAUDRY NicolasSEMAjs La Garde
5002h34'31''MELLO MarcoV1M
5102h34'49''QUINCHAMP LaurentSEMLma Meung-sur-loire
5202h35'04''LORENZO GiulioSEM
5302h35'09''RONDOT AntoineSEM
5402h35'15''URBELIONIS Dr. karolisSEM
5502h35'17''NARDI COLOME FranckV1MUS IVRY
5602h35'33''WARD BrendanV2M
5702h35'41''SERRAND SamuelSEMEntente Athle Nord Mayenne
5802h35'46''BEMONT ThierryV2MGa Basse-seine Bolbec
5902h35'51''COLIN LaurentSEM
6002h35'57''TAKHA MohamedSEMEntente Angevine Athletisme
6102h36'25''EKLUND PatrikSEM
6202h36'27''GODANA DERBE GebisseSEF
6302h36'33''KOMU MarthaSEFCLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
6402h37'08''ARACI YoucefSEMDynamic Aulnay Club
6502h37'09''MARTINS IrondinoV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
6602h37'13''DHEU PhilippeSEM
6702h37'16''BRUNEAUX DominiqueSEM
6802h37'24''DANTAS DE LUCAS RenatoV1M
6902h37'25''LASTISNERES FredericV1MJeunesse Amicale Borderaise
7002h37'42''PADOVANI AlexandreSEMStade Francais (paris)
7102h37'45''LOURAICHI SteeveSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
7202h37'51''BOULEAU JulienSEMA.s.p.t.t. Niort
7302h38'10''VALERO LOPEZ JoseSEM
7402h38'12''KIROS AhezaSEF
7502h38'16''LEOCADIE Rene-paulV1MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
7602h38'25''AUSTER TonyV1MMAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE)
7702h38'36''LILLELAID TonuSEM
7802h38'38''SAUVEY RomainSEM
7902h38'46''PANNEQUIN LudovicV1M
8002h38'50''TINFOU MustaphaV1MMarseille Athletisme
8102h39'13''HOGUET RaphaelSEMAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
8202h39'15''CHEFIRAT AnisV1MAs Culturelle Francophone
8302h39'18''VERRIER BenoitSEMDAC REIMS
8402h39'19''ROUXEL AurelienSEMAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
8502h39'20''DIRAND OlivierSEM
8602h39'22''PICOCHE LauraneSEFSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
8702h39'31''FAUCHEUX VincentSEMCs Garnison Rennes
8802h39'40''TAMAILLON NathanaelSEMUa Societe Generale
8902h39'54''DIMANCHE GillesSEMLma Meung-sur-loire
9002h39'59''STUCCHI ViniciusSEM
9102h40'00''BETHUNE ChristopheV1MSpn Vernon
9202h40'20''ARKHIPOVA YuliaSEF
9302h40'21''BOCQUET GregorySEMATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
9402h40'21''LEMERIEL JulienSEMNantes Metropole Athletisme
9502h40'30''KAIVOSAARI Ari-pekkaSEM
9602h40'34''DUMM BrianSEM
9702h40'43''VASSE PierrickSEMAs Pierrefitte
9802h40'49''PELTONIEMI OssiSEM
9902h40'52''DUCROT JoelSEMNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
10002h40'56''BOUDJELLAL YazidV1M
10102h40'58''MAGDELAINE OlivierSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
10202h41'00''MATHIEU StephaneV1MEs Thaon
10302h41'01''BONNET PatrickV2M
10402h41'06''FRIEDEN ThomasV1M
10502h41'14''PIGEON ThomasSEM
10602h41'21''CHETREFF FredericV2MRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
10702h41'23''AUBERT MorganSEM
10802h41'25''MIALLE PierrickSEM
10902h41'28''PIQUOIS FranckV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
11002h41'31''DILLEN KimSEF
11102h41'31''MEGHAZI MhamedV1MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
11202h41'32''MARTIN DenisSEM
11302h41'34''BLANCHART SamuelV1MFree Runners Le Club
11402h41'45''FERREIRA JosephV1MEA CESSONNAISE
11502h41'49''CHAPLET ThomasSEM
11602h41'55''BRIANT GeoffreySEMSt Michel Sports
11702h42'02''LEE DarrenV1M
11802h42'04''MAIRESSE Jean-baptisteSEMAS CULTURELLE FRANCOPHONE
11902h42'04''JAUNET MickaelSEMAs Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
12002h42'11''GILDEMEESTER MartijnSEM
12102h42'19''CARVALHO Jean-paulV1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
12202h42'24''CHAVANON EricV1MClub Athletique Du Roannais
12302h42'25''DUPONT OlivierSEMSam Gueret
12402h42'26''ISNARD SebastienSEMGap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
12502h42'27''VAN DEN HEEDE FredericV1M
12602h42'29''DEMEER FrancoisSEMDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
12702h42'35''HASNAOUI FaridV1MStade Athletique Bayeusain
12802h42'41''BRACHFELD ElonV1M
12902h42'42''PODOLSKI PatrykSEM
13002h42'43''GERARD OlivierSEM
13102h42'51''PIEDERRIERE YvesSEMAthletisme Sud 22
13202h42'51''ROTH DIT BETTONI RomainSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
13302h42'57''MERIAUX BenoitV1MAc Cambrai
13402h42'59''MAZZEI GiovanniSEM
13502h43'13''CHEVASSU Jean-felixV1MAs Groupe Sfr
13602h43'15''MEUDEC YoanSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
13702h43'44''LACOMBE JeromeV1MCa Balma
13802h43'49''DURAND BrunoV1M
13902h43'50''SAYER MichelV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
14002h43'55''SALVATORE MangiavillanoSEM
14102h43'56''KONDO AyanoSEF
14202h44'00''MEDJKOUNE FaridSEMEfs Reims A.
14302h44'00''GAINE FrancisSEM
14402h44'00''GENTIL Yann-moritzSEM
14502h44'00''OUICHER KarimSEM
14602h44'00''FISCHER SethV1M
14702h44'00''UNTERWEGER RolandSEM
14802h44'00''SOUBOUL HichamV1M
14902h44'00''AVELAR MarceloSEM
15002h44'07''LE BRONEC DavidSEMJoue Running 37
15102h44'10''EYRAUD DominiqueV1MFac Andrezieux
15202h44'12''LEBOULANGER MathieuSEM
15302h44'13''BROWN Ian philipV1M
15402h44'16''PIEDERRIERE NicolasSEMAthletisme Sud 22
15502h44'16''RICHARD EmmanuelV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
15602h44'17''ERICHE PatriceV1MAs Sommer
15702h44'25''BRAUN MoritzV1M
15802h44'27''LOPEZ DE GOIKOETXEA OscarV1M
15902h44'36''ETCHEVERRY HerveV1M
16002h44'41''GHIRARD FlorentSEM
16102h44'49''SANDERS KeithSEM
16202h44'50''MARSAC BarthelemySEM
16302h44'54''MARCO IndelicatoV1M
16402h44'57''HELIAS MarcV1M
16502h44'58''LEFEBVRE RodolpheSEMNouveau St Amand Etudiant Club
16602h44'59''LOUIS JulienSEMVincennes Athletic
16702h45'03''MORIN SylvainV1M
16802h45'11''ALLAIN GuillaumeSEM
16902h45'23''MATSUMOTO KoudaiSEM
17002h45'26''BLONDEL BenoitV1MAs Groupe Sfr
17102h45'33''PONZEVERA Jean-marieV1MRunning Club Furiani Agliani
17202h45'40''OUDINA KarimSEM
17302h45'44''TRIFAUT AnthonySEMJa Montfort-gesnois
17402h45'47''VALLEE FabriceV1MUs Liffre
17502h45'51''FICO MaximeSEM
17602h46'01''GOULAIS JohannSEM
17702h46'11''FARDELL JaneSEF
17802h46'14''DUCRET PatriceV1MEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
17902h46'18''POMESANO AndreaV1M
18002h46'21''SIBILLEAU PascalV1MAs Marcoussis
18102h46'22''SUTEAU FredericV1M
18202h46'32''HEDIN DavidSEMAthletisme Sarthe Loir 72
18302h46'35''LEGRIEL SebastienSEM
18402h46'37''GRAUWIN OlivierSEM
18502h46'37''WEBER MarcelSEMCa Balma
18602h46'39''ECKHARDT ChristianSEM
18702h46'40''BLEUSE PascalV1M
18802h46'50''SOURICE WilfriedSEMFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
18902h46'51''MOUTARDE PascalSEM
19002h46'51''LECOINTRE StephaneSEM
19102h46'59''SORI AbdisaSEM
19202h47'10''AVICE MickaelV1MCap Conde
19302h47'11''CARPINTEIRO NunoSEM
19402h47'13''GAUDEIX ChristopheSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
19502h47'15''DOS SANTOS ManuelV2MCa Saint-girons
19602h47'16''BAKER KarlSEM
19702h47'22''HOUSSAIS LaurentV2MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
19802h47'22''BEGHENNOU AliV2M
19902h47'23''MARTIN GuyV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
20002h47'25''PACE AndrewV1M
20102h47'25''GARRAHY ThomasSEM
20202h47'28''DAVID Garcia teruelV1M
20302h47'28''VAN DEN BRANDEN BenoitSEM
20402h47'28''LEFORT BernardV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
20502h47'28''TOUMINET TonySEM
20602h47'28''COISNON ArnaudSEMBUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME
20702h47'31''OUADFEL KamelV1M
20802h47'31''LEWANDOWSKI VincentV1M
20902h47'32''LABORDE JoelV1M
21002h47'35''BORDIN HerveV1MClub Multi Sports De Pantin
21102h47'36''IMICH HoucineSEMDraguignan Uc
21202h47'53''DE FRANCESCO AntonioSEM
21302h47'54''BAZILE NicolasSEM
21402h48'04''MOUGIN VincentSEM
21502h48'09''GRANDJANNY DamienSEM
21602h48'14''POLFLIET SebastienSEMENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
21702h48'15''HOFFMANN UlysseSEM
21802h48'15''VANTTINEN SimoV1M
21902h48'16''DUPE YannSEM
22002h48'20''VIEIRA DOS SANTOS AbilioV1MAsptt Compiegne
22102h48'22''PAPPALARDO ThierryV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
22202h48'23''GORGE FredericV1MCourir A Chateaulin
22302h48'27''SOUNALET BenoitSEMNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME
22402h48'28''STALDER CyrilSEM
22502h48'29''JOSE FRANCISCO Galaviz garzaV2M
22602h48'30''LEEMANS KirstenV1M
22702h48'30''GLIKMAN AntoineSEM
22802h48'35''GAUTHIER GildasV1M
22902h48'40''GOLONKA MateuszSEM
23002h48'41''CUYAUBERE JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
23102h48'44''LAZAR ADLER AdrianSEM
23202h48'45''COLSON StephaneV1M
23302h48'46''BALAVOINE JeromeSEMASPTT COMPIEGNE
23402h48'46''PRIMAULT CedricSEM
23502h48'47''ADOLFO Garcia teruelV1M
23602h48'48''DAVID CamilleSEM
23702h48'49''LIM Thow weeSEM
23802h48'50''KHELIFI IdirV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole
23902h48'55''AIT HAMMOU TALEB SamirSEM
24002h48'59''MOULIN Marc-andreSEMUscpca-rp
24102h49'07''OSMARK MathiasSEM
24202h49'12''SEITZ HerveSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
24302h49'12''BARRABES CASTAN LionelSEM
24402h49'16''GEX-COLLET Pierre-josephSEM
24502h49'16''MARCHUET MARCH AlejandroV2M
24602h49'17''GONCALVES AntonioV2M
24702h49'19''MURRAY JesseSEM
24802h49'21''DEJEY FelixV1MAs Aix-les-bains
24902h49'23''BUTRYN AdamV1M
25002h49'28''PENNORS FranckV1MAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
25102h49'28''BOUGRAIN FredericV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
25202h49'35''PONCHON FreddySEMLyon Athletisme
25302h49'39''DUBUGET NicolasSEMTeam Coachplus
25402h49'41''MARTIN AndreV2MAsptt Rennes
25502h49'43''VEIGNIE JulienSEM
25602h49'45''CARPENTIER ChristopheV1MSam Gueret
25702h49'46''LUCA SandriV1M
25802h49'47''QUEMENEUR DanielV1M
25902h49'48''LEROY RaphaelESMUs Grand Fecamp Athletisme
26002h49'52''THORISSON SigurdurSEM
26102h49'52''DAVID LudovicV1MSm Montrouge
26202h49'55''DAME BenjaminSEM
26302h49'59''HAROUTEL RodolpheSEM
26402h50'00''GIANLUCA RossiSEM
26502h50'05''MARIATHAS AjeethV1MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
26602h50'05''FINET ThomasSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
26702h50'06''LEGRAND YannickSEMEfs Reims A.
26802h50'08''FERNANDEZ JahveSEM
26902h50'08''PREBISKI SebastienSEM
27002h50'13''BADOC RemiSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme
27102h50'17''ANGEL Alvarez pastranV1M
27202h50'22''DOBRI AdamSEM
27302h50'22''GERMAIN ArnaudV1MUnion Sportive Gazelec If
27402h50'24''LEITNER DominikSEM
27502h50'26''SPINOSA Jean-marcV1MEP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
27602h50'26''LABRY FlorianSEMCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
27702h50'27''PATUREAU FranckSEMMORMANT A
27802h50'31''STOCKMANS FrancoisV1M
27902h50'33''FEREZ ThierryV2MMontpellier Athletic Running C
28002h50'37''VIEJO MARTIN RaulV1M
28102h50'38''NAFI KhalidV1M
28202h50'38''PETITJEAN GeraldSEMAthle 55
28302h50'40''CORNELOUP RegisV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
28402h50'41''COIC AlainSEMEP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
28502h50'45''STEIN HENRIK OlaussenSEM
28602h50'45''SHANKS StephenSEM
28702h50'45''MOREL GiannyV1MALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANNAISE
28802h50'47''BERGEY OlivierV2M
28902h50'47''LASSARA JoelV1MSans Bornes Saint Didier Sur C
29002h50'48''PRIMAULT GuillaumeSEM
29102h50'50''DIZ MENDEZ JoseV1M
29202h50'51''MCCARROLL StephenSEM
29302h50'53''DECORNOY NarcisseV1M
29402h50'57''SANTIAGO ANDRES PeinadorV1M
29502h51'00''TENA TERRADILLOS OscarV1M
29602h51'02''CLAUDE StephaneSEM
29702h51'03''DEGROUX SebastienSEM
29802h51'03''ESCALLE LaurentSEMBouliac Sports Plaisirs
29902h51'06''SAUVAGEON MaximeSEM
30002h51'15''DAHOU AissaV1MAmiens Uc
30102h51'17''OUCHENE MouradV1M
30202h51'17''LOHIER ChristopheSEM
30302h51'18''DENISOT BenoitSEM
30402h51'23''DANIEL GwenoleSEM
30502h51'23''MEDDAHI FaridSEM
30602h51'26''CHANELIERE DidierV1MClub Athletique Du Roannais
30702h51'27''DE SOUSA JoseV2M
30802h51'28''LALOUE GuillaumeSEMCa Balma
30902h51'30''RECHES YarivV1M
31002h51'32''KERSALE AmelieSEFCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
31102h51'35''LAMOUREUX ChristopheV1MFc Laon
31202h51'36''URBANO-JUANES JavierSEM
31302h51'36''MAINDRON ChristopheSEMAsc Du Gan
31402h51'37''MARIAVALE SebastienSEM
31502h51'40''OTT XavierV1MVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
31602h51'40''BEILLON VincentSEMEntente Athletique Du Pays Gal
31702h51'42''BOUHIER PhilippeV1MAunis A. La Rochelle Aytre
31802h51'44''GRAUX JeremySEMAmiens Uc
31902h51'45''SIMON LoicV1MUs Grand Fecamp Athletisme
32002h51'48''MARTIN MichaelSEM
32102h51'50''SJOLIND BennySEM
32202h51'51''CANAVATE NicolasSEMUs Marquette
32302h51'52''LEVY AmitV1M
32402h51'53''NOREL ThierryV1MAmiens Uc
32502h51'57''WEIBEL GerardV1M
32602h51'58''CHRETIEN LaurentSEMNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
32702h51'58''MOUDEN GilbertV1MAthletic Club De Parempuyre
32802h52'06''LUCAS Jean-pierreV1M
32902h52'06''OULD FabienSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
33002h52'07''DISSLER FrantzV1M
33102h52'15''CHIROSSEL VincentSEM
33202h52'15''GRAHAM BruceV2M
33302h52'18''JANIAK PrzemyslawSEM
33402h52'22''FASSY LaurentV1M
33502h52'22''NABLI LazharV2M
33602h52'22''GILLIGAN BarrieV1M
33702h52'23''REID RogerV1M
33802h52'24''MORTIER AnthonySEMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
33902h52'24''MODET Jean-paulV1M
34002h52'26''DUPONT Jean-charlesSEM
34102h52'29''VANNIER JeromeV1MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
34202h52'33''PIRES Jean-louisV1M
34302h52'34''BRIGNONE FlavioV1M
34402h52'36''SIMONYI BalazsSEM
34502h52'37''PUIG IZQUIERDO AntoniSEM
34602h52'38''NINAUVE RenaudSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
34702h52'41''BETTAVER ManuelV1M
34802h52'45''LOUIS XavierV1M
34902h52'45''CAINER EmmanuelV1MAsa Du Berry
35002h52'46''CALDUMBIDE EricSEM
35102h52'46''ROSSE SebastienV1MUsm Malakoff
35202h52'47''DURAND SebastienSEMAuvers Athletisme
35302h52'47''LEGUEREAU PatriceV1MMARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
35402h52'47''BIE NicolasSEM
35502h52'51''HARASSE OlivierSEM
35602h52'55''HELIER ClementSEMVincennes Athletic
35702h52'58''VIGNON RegisV1MCl Colombelles
35802h53'00''ALAMI AROUSSI AzizV2M
35902h53'01''HELLSTROM MagnusSEM
36002h53'01''LEE DanielV1M
36102h53'04''MACE FlorentSEMSemur Athletisme Aventure
36202h53'06''CALOGERO CastronovoSEM
36302h53'06''PONCOT YohannSEMBouliac Sports Plaisirs
36402h53'08''CHIQUITO YannickSEMJa Montrouge
36502h53'09''MARC Padros galvezSEM
36602h53'12''VLAANDER RubenSEM
36702h53'13''MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosawSEM
36802h53'14''BALAIR TonySEMAC OUTREAU
36902h53'15''MASSIMILIANO FontanaSEM
37002h53'17''COUZON DavidV1M
37102h53'17''SKOGAR MartinSEM
37202h53'19''PRANTO SOUSA Rui manuel doV1M
37302h53'19''HEITZ SebastienV1MUa Societe Generale
37402h53'20''KRZYZAK EricV1MRance Jogging
37502h53'22''CLARK BradfordSEM
37602h53'23''WIBLE MartinSEM
37702h53'24''DA COSTA BernardV1M
37802h53'25''RIVALLAND FranckV1M
37902h53'26''DELCROIX YannSEMUs Marquette
38002h53'27''BURETTE MatthieuSEMVie Au Grand Air De St Maur
38102h53'28''MARCOLINI BenoitSEM
38202h53'30''RODRIGUEZ FelipeV1M
38302h53'31''HEDOUIN FrancoisV1M
38402h53'32''RUTY StephaneV1MUsm Montargis
38502h53'33''PETTERSIN RomainSEM
38602h53'35''CLEYNENS PhilipV1M
38702h53'35''PEOU Jean-emmanuelV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
38802h53'36''LARMANDE AndreV3MLyon Athletisme
38902h53'36''SETTI AndreaSEM
39002h53'37''SAARNILEHTO JanneV1M
39102h53'37''GUIOMAR AdrienSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
39202h53'39''PLESSIS HuguesV1MASPTT NICE
39302h53'40''RAOU FahridV2MLevallois Sc
39402h53'43''ERNST EkkehardV1M
39502h53'43''BENIT ChristopheV1M
39602h53'47''DIJOUX Jean-reneSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
39702h53'51''LAPIERE StephaneSEM
39802h53'54''MICHELOT AnthonySEMQuimper Athletisme
39902h53'57''GODET SebastienSEMUs Talence
40002h53'58''CHANEL PhilippeV2MEa Bourg-en-bresse
40102h53'59''DANIEL SebastienSEM
40202h54'01''LIPP JohannSEM
40302h54'02''MANICORD YannickV1M
40402h54'05''FORSELL KristoferSEM
40502h54'07''CHARDIN ThierryV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
40602h54'08''GENLOT EmmanuelSEM
40702h54'08''CLIGNY BastienSEM
40802h54'10''VANHEES WouterSEM
40902h54'11''EMMANUEL EudeV2M
41002h54'13''BUFFA GabrieleESM
41102h54'13''SPECQ GregorySEMAUBY ATHLETIC CLUB
41202h54'15''AMARE-CALIBET JeremySEMENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME
41302h54'16''REKER BartV1M
41402h54'17''PABLO ALBINO Lopez de la cueV1M
41502h54'18''KARDOUS PascalSEM
41602h54'19''KURKCHI KyryloSEM
41702h54'21''NICOT Jean-francoisV1MAthle 91
41802h54'21''DE BO FredericV1MDomont Athletisme
41902h54'24''SHACKLETON EdwardSEM
42002h54'24''KLINGENFUSS RetoV1M
42102h54'25''HETTINGER RaphaelSEM
42202h54'25''HARAMBOURE Jean-claudeV1M
42302h54'25''DEHESTRU GuillaumeSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
42402h54'25''FERAPPY RichardV1M
42502h54'30''NARTOWSKI KamilSEM
42602h54'31''NDIAYE YoussouphaSEMASPTT BESANCON
42702h54'33''MATHIEU DestrooperSEM
42802h54'37''RASMUSSEN BjoernSEM
42902h54'37''KNECHT DavidSEM
43002h54'37''LE HEGARAT YannickV1MAc Miniac-morvan
43102h54'38''TEYSSANDIER FredericSEM
43202h54'39''DAVIES PaulV2M
43302h54'39''GIL PatriceSEM
43402h54'39''CHINCARINI CarloV2M
43502h54'40''ARNOLD ChristopherSEM
43602h54'40''BELO RuiSEM
43702h54'41''JARDIN ThomasSEMLes Furets D Eiffage
43802h54'42''SIDLER DanielSEM
43902h54'43''SAVIN Jean-baptisteV1M
44002h54'43''GUEGUEN Pierre-henriSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
44102h54'43''ELIES Jean-francoisV1M
44202h54'44''BARREAU FredericSEM
44302h54'44''LE BOURLIGU DamienSEM
44402h54'47''PLAVONIL SonySEMAs Marcoussis
44502h54'48''HEDJAZI KarimV1MAunis A. La Rochelle Aytre
44602h54'48''GENOUD CaroleV1F
44702h54'49''COUTAND FrancoisSEMXve Athletic Club
44802h54'49''CARWARDINE MarkV2M
44902h54'50''DENIZEAUX PaulSEM
45002h54'50''RICHARD GuillaumeSEM
45102h54'51''GILL LotemV2M
45202h54'55''FREI MartinV2M
45302h54'57''SAUGER GregoryV1MOc Chateaudun Bonneval A.
45402h54'57''LINASSIER GuillaumeSEM
45502h54'58''ABDELMALEK MoradSEMNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
45602h54'59''LOGEL ChristopheSEM
45702h55'00''BOULANGER WilliamSEMAC CAMBRAI
45802h55'01''JAENSSON HenrikSEM
45902h55'02''BUFFAT RomainSEM
46002h55'03''MALVE MauroV1M
46102h55'04''SANTSCHI PhilippeV1M
46202h55'10''HAWKINS PeterSEM
46302h55'13''PALMER ArnaudSEM
46402h55'15''PHILIP TurnerV1M
46502h55'15''VASSEUR GregorySEMC BILLY MONTIGNY
46602h55'16''HEDGER GrahamV2M
46702h55'17''NICOL ChristopheV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
46802h55'18''BARNARD GeoffV2M
46902h55'18''GASPAR PaulV1MSaint-brice Athletisme
47002h55'18''DELPECH YvesV2MAthle 21
47102h55'22''BLONDEAU FrancisV1MDouai-sin A
47202h55'23''CADIC JonathanSEM
47302h55'23''FERRARI AurelienSEMJa Montrouge
47402h55'24''POUILLAS StephaneV1MAC ROCHE-SUR-YON
47502h55'25''KAZANTSEV AlexandreESM
47602h55'26''QUIOT AlexisV1M
47702h55'26''BANKS GregorySEM
47802h55'27''CLEMENT ChristopheV1MFree Run 72
47902h55'27''PRICHARD-TAYLOR JohnV1M
48002h55'27''FEMINIER EricV2MEntente Ouest Lyonnais
48102h55'29''BELAID MohsenV1M
48202h55'29''HOUDAYER FrancoisV1M
48302h55'32''COULIBALY Yodalanho etienSEM
48402h55'33''KARL MannionSEM
48502h55'34''RUAULT Charles edouardV1MVanves Run Club 92
48602h55'34''ABDELLAOUI MohamedSEMLMA MEUNG-SUR-LOIRE
48702h55'35''BEN MANSOUR RamziSEMOUEST YVELINES ATHLE
48802h55'35''AIT IDER MustaphaSEM
48902h55'36''ALEX SterlingSEM
49002h55'37''REITSNIK TarmoV1M
49102h55'41''ALTIS ThierryV1MMAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE)
49202h55'42''BARRELA Jean-michelV1MPontault Aac
49302h55'44''MEJRI NicolasSEM
49402h55'44''CHAIB FelixV2MNEUBOURG AC
49502h55'44''SATO YumiSEF
49602h55'46''SEIGNE RichardV2M
49702h55'48''BENDOTTI NicolasSEM
49802h55'49''STREIT GeoffreySEM
49902h55'49''HERRAULT JeromeV1M
50002h55'51''JOSE RODRIGO MARIZ AraujoSEM
50102h55'54''SABBE StephaneV1M
50202h55'54''REY DavidSEM
50302h55'58''OSTERHOLM TonniSEM
50402h56'00''BROUARD BenoitSEM
50502h56'01''HUGUET MichelV1MES SARTROUVILLE
50602h56'01''LEHACAUT JocelynV2MDomont Athletisme
50702h56'03''LAMBIN EddySEMUs Valenciennes Athletisme
50802h56'03''TARCY OlivierV1MTeam Conseils Courseapied.com
50902h56'03''DESRUES RenaudSEMAssociation Des Loisirs De Bre
51002h56'05''IRATZOQUY Jean-christopheV1M
51102h56'05''HEYMAN FrederikV1M
51202h56'09''RAYNEL FranckV1M
51302h56'10''BOCCARA DavidSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
51402h56'11''BALYNSKIY VladimirV2M
51502h56'12''CROIZIER LilianV1MAs Chelles
51602h56'13''AIGLE ThomasSEMEa Bourg-en-bresse
51702h56'17''NITSCHMANN SvenV1M
51802h56'18''SNIOKA RemigijusSEM
51902h56'18''KOSTER HenryESM
52002h56'20''DUPUIS BenoitSEM
52102h56'21''FRONTIL MarcSEM
52202h56'21''CORDIER GilbertSEMUa Societe Generale
52302h56'24''SPIVAK RomanSEM
52402h56'24''LUNDSTROM RonnyV1M
52502h56'26''VELEZ Jean-lucV1MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
52602h56'26''BERMOND SteveSEM
52702h56'27''KURATA TakayukiSEM
52802h56'28''BIRT GeorgeSEM
52902h56'28''GERNIGON VincentV1MUs Liffre
53002h56'30''LARVIA AndersSEM
53102h56'31''VAN-HOUTTE EmmanuelSEM
53202h56'34''CLAUVELIN Jean-philippeSEM
53302h56'34''LARDON EricV2M
53402h56'36''PENOT AurelienSEM
53502h56'37''REGTIEN RoaldSEM
53602h56'38''MORALES RomainV2M
53702h56'39''OPALSKI MaciejSEM
53802h56'40''GRANDEMANGE RenaudV1M
53902h56'40''DICK BrandonSEM
54002h56'40''BREW NicSEM
54102h56'41''BABB SteveV1M
54202h56'42''CHAPELON BenoitV1M
54302h56'43''SLATER GarySEM
54402h56'45''GRELLIER FabriceV2M
54502h56'45''BONFILL MiquelSEM
54602h56'45''ETHEVE RemySEMUnion Sportive Gazelec If
54702h56'45''GABRICH AndreSEM
54802h56'46''HOF BrunoV1MSa Autun
54902h56'46''LAGARENNE AlexandreSEMUa Societe Generale
55002h56'48''BODE Lars kristianSEM
55102h56'49''CHAFIOL OlivierSEM
55202h56'49''CESARE FrancescoSEM
55302h56'50''DEANE JamesV1M
55402h56'51''SADOINE FredericSEM
55502h56'52''LALOO WimSEM
55602h56'52''HALL GaryV1MLille Metropole Athletisme
55702h56'53''PLATA GuillaumeSEMCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
55802h56'57''LEFEBVRE AlainV2M
55902h56'59''MINARY PierreSEM
56002h56'59''GIRARD SebastienSEMAthletic Brunoy Club
56102h57'00''GONCALVES ManuelV1MAthleform'42
56202h57'01''GARNIER MichelV1MSaint-louis Rc (als)
56302h57'01''BEREZIAT JeromeV1M
56402h57'01''WINTERS ErikSEM
56502h57'02''SHEEHAN ChristinaSEF
56602h57'04''GILIBERT SebastienSEM
56702h57'04''REIBEL JeanSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
56802h57'05''HOCDE MatthieuSEM
56902h57'05''MASSE FredericV1M
57002h57'06''BRADE MathiasSEM
57102h57'06''SCHEFFMANN LaurentSEM
57202h57'07''NEOFOTISTOS NikolaosSEM
57302h57'09''MORIN AymericSEM
57402h57'12''NOEL Jean-francoisSEMStade Saint-lo
57502h57'13''GENNUSO SalvatoreSEM
57602h57'14''RINO BresolinSEM
57702h57'15''LASNERET DavidV1MSda Aix-en-othe
57802h57'16''BIANCHI MarcoSEM
57902h57'16''MAUDUIT ChristianSEM
58002h57'17''MARCUZZI DavidSEM
58102h57'17''AUNAN Jan runeSEM
58202h57'17''BONNAUD NicolasSEM
58302h57'17''SALINES GeorgesV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
58402h57'17''GONIN FabriceV1MDoubs Sud Athletisme
58502h57'17''VINCENT RenaudSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
58602h57'18''DORVEAUX XavierSEM
58702h57'19''KIMBERLEY JamesSEM
58802h57'20''BRADFORD MarkSEM
58902h57'22''BRUN Jean-pierreV2MU SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX
59002h57'23''JULOU SebastienSEM
59102h57'25''BREHELIN StephaneSEM
59202h57'27''BRAYMAND YannSEM
59302h57'27''YVERNAULT ThibaultSEM
59402h57'28''CRISCIONE EmanueleV1M
59502h57'29''SIVA RocksaneSEMAc Roche-sur-yon
59602h57'29''AUVRAY JulienSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
59702h57'31''MARY JOY TABAL Mary joySEF
59802h57'35''GARTIOUX GuillaumeSEM
59902h57'36''GRIOU Jean-jacquesV1M
60002h57'36''CHAUVIN VincentSEMC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
60102h57'37''PELE ChristopheV2MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
60202h57'37''LE BOULCH GuenaelSEMQueven Athletisme
60302h57'38''KALLAY BouchaibV1MENDURANCE 72
60402h57'39''MARCHANDE HerveV1MA. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
60502h57'39''HIVART GeoffreySEMTouquet Ac
60602h57'39''OLLIER StephaneV1M
60702h57'40''MOUZARD LaurentV1M
60802h57'41''GIRARD LudovicV1MCap Bollene
60902h57'41''BERGER HerveV1M
61002h57'42''MARCOS Pozo rodasSEM
61102h57'44''VONLANTHEN SebastienSEM
61202h57'45''GENTY SebastienV1M
61302h57'46''MEULI JonasSEM
61402h57'46''LERAY GaetanSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
61502h57'47''FAUVERGUE LaurentV1M
61602h57'49''BERGER JeromeV1M
61702h57'49''FIVRIN AshkanSEM
61802h57'53''PESANT SylvainSEMDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
61902h57'55''GUILLEMIN PierreV1M
62002h57'56''GEENS TomSEM
62102h57'57''KAVANAGH MichaelSEM
62202h58'01''AZERARAK ChristopheV1M
62302h58'01''ROUND SteveSEM
62402h58'02''BASTANTE JesusV2M
62502h58'02''BONNET-BADILLE PhilippeV1M
62602h58'03''SUTTLE JonathanSEM
62702h58'03''DE KONINCK PeterV2M
62802h58'03''EHRENFELD RomainSEM
62902h58'04''BUIS QuentinSEM
63002h58'05''CHAUFFERT PhilippeV2MCrac Soissons
63102h58'05''CANDELIER ChristopheV1M
63202h58'08''ERIK TANGE Erik tangeV1M
63302h58'09''MELNITCKI BiniaminV2M
63402h58'09''LEFEVRE JeromeV1MASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME
63502h58'09''ONILLON LudovicV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
63602h58'10''DUROX JulienSEMAthletic Trois Tours
63702h58'11''BODDAERT BenoitSEM
63802h58'12''CENNI AndreaSEM
63902h58'12''WISAEUS BjornSEM
64002h58'12''FROMENT SabineSEF
64102h58'13''MACHADO JoaoV1M
64202h58'13''ANGELO GueliSEM
64302h58'14''BIAU DavidSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
64402h58'14''FRICEK JanSEM
64502h58'14''PETIT DIT DARIEL AurelienSEM
64602h58'15''SAWYER JamesSEM
64702h58'15''MENIVAL JoelV1M
64802h58'15''CASTELA JoaquimV2M
64902h58'16''CARLOS ReisV1M
65002h58'16''CHOTARD CedricV1MGrac Athletisme
65102h58'16''DAIMER GottfriedV1M
65202h58'17''BAROCHE PatrickV1M
65302h58'18''MOGIS BrunoV2MDouai-sin A
65402h58'19''YACOUBI NasserV1M
65502h58'19''MARTIN DavidSEM
65602h58'20''GUITTON NicolasV1MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
65702h58'20''GLORIEUX QuentinSEM
65802h58'21''BEHAJAINA Benarson rodrigV1M
65902h58'21''BERLIVET PhilippeV1M
66002h58'22''DURAND ArnaudSEM
66102h58'23''BIAU LionelSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
66202h58'23''SAILLY PatriceV1MSainte-genevieve Sports
66302h58'24''LESCOP-MAYEUR Anne-sophieSEFStade Rennais Athletisme
66402h58'29''MILLERE LaurentSEM
66502h58'30''RAKOCZY MarcinSEM
66602h58'31''TOURRE OlivierSEM
66702h58'31''LAHUIS GertjanV1M
66802h58'33''CIARAMELLA Jean-paulV2M
66902h58'34''HERBERT GeoffreySEM
67002h58'35''BELOT SylvainSEM
67102h58'35''PERRIN GregorySEM
67202h58'37''CHANUSSOT ChristopheV1M
67302h58'37''STEPHENS TerrySEM
67402h58'37''GREGOIRE BrunoV1MMaubeuge Marathon
67502h58'38''MAUDUIT NicolasV2M
67602h58'38''BOULANGER GeraldV1MAc Miniac-morvan
67702h58'38''FRANCOIS ClaussSEM
67802h58'39''VEILLARD LoicV2MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
67902h58'39''CARTON FabienSEM
68002h58'41''LAGRAVE FlorianSEM
68102h58'42''POLLEZ Pierre-etienneSEM
68202h58'44''LOUIS LoicSEM
68302h58'44''YAMNAINE ChristopheESMTarn Sud Athletisme
68402h58'44''BODIGUEL LoicV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
68502h58'46''MORELLI Jean-claudeV1MSm Montrouge
68602h58'47''RUTIL Jean-claudeV2MUnion Sportive Baie Mahaultien
68702h58'47''BAPTISTE BenoitSEMCa Bar/aube - Bayel
68802h58'47''TAPIA HERNANDEZ MarcosV1M
68902h58'49''LE GALL YoannSEM
69002h58'50''HARRIS PierreV1M
69102h58'51''RACCA ChristopheV1MU Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux
69202h58'52''CHARPENTIER ArnaudSEMSm Montrouge
69302h58'52''BERNARD DanielV1M
69402h58'53''ROUDAUT LouisSEM
69502h58'54''SERAZIN FlorentSEM
69602h58'55''GODIER LaurentV1M
69702h58'55''DESCAMPS EricSEM
69802h58'56''MARCHET YannV1MVINCENNES ATHLETIC
69902h58'56''ROGGEMANN JanSEM
70002h58'56''MAREK DlubalaSEM
70102h58'56''PEYRE ChristopheSEM
70202h58'58''GODBILLE FredericESM
70302h58'58''NILSSON JohnSEM
70402h58'58''PADRTA KarlV1M
70502h58'58''CORNU ChristopheV1MQueven Athletisme
70602h58'58''CAYLA Jean-michelSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
70702h58'59''GENTY LUNG-HOI ThibaudSEM
70802h59'00''LANDRY ChristopherSEM
70902h59'00''LE PETIT VincentSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
71002h59'00''JAKE GeorgeSEM
71102h59'00''GAY DominiqueV1MATHLE 11
71202h59'00''RICHARDSON DeanSEM
71302h59'00''ROUSSEL FranckV1M
71402h59'01''TEIXEIRA AntonioV2M
71502h59'01''CHAIGNE OlivierSEM
71602h59'02''LELAN CedricV1MAC OUTREAU
71702h59'02''HAMMER HerveV1M
71802h59'03''SCHNITZLER ThomasSEM
71902h59'03''BARBE GildasV1M
72002h59'05''SCHNEIDER StephaneSEM
72102h59'06''CHATELAIN SebastienSEM
72202h59'06''VIAL VincentV1MAthletic Club Tassin
72302h59'07''FABIANI Jean-lucV1M
72402h59'08''PREDOUR MickaelV1M
72502h59'08''PFISTER SimonESM
72602h59'08''MCCOMB MichaelV2M
72702h59'09''GODOF PierreV1M
72802h59'09''VAN LIERDE DidierV2MAS BANQUE DE FRANCE
72902h59'10''DERRIEN ErwanSEMCAB PONT L'ABBE
73002h59'10''LE TORTOREC PierreSEM
73102h59'11''COCHEZ CyrilSEM
73202h59'11''ROUSSEL-ROQUES GuilhemSEM
73302h59'11''POTET LudovicV1MMAMERS AC
73402h59'11''BENZEMRA RachidV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
73502h59'12''VANBRABANT SebastienSEM
73602h59'12''BRESSELEERS MartinoV1M
73702h59'13''CIKACZ FabienSEM
73802h59'13''MALGARINI PatriceV1M
73902h59'13''DIEUMEGARD RobinSEM
74002h59'14''BIRSTEIN EdwinV1M
74102h59'14''WEIDNER JohnV2M
74202h59'15''STREBELLE TheophileSEM
74302h59'15''FRITZ Louis-guirecSEM
74402h59'15''NIELLEN DavidV1M
74502h59'15''CHAPMAN TobySEM
74602h59'15''SEIDEL FrancoisV1M
74702h59'17''FUJII RyotaSEM
74802h59'17''TERRIGEOL AlexandreSEM
74902h59'18''MESSA LuizSEM
75002h59'20''HOUVARDAS KostasSEM
75102h59'20''PINGET MichelV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
75202h59'20''TRINQUANT FredericSEM
75302h59'21''LEMOINE DavidSEMEntente Sud Lyonnais
75402h59'21''MESSA TheodoroV1M
75502h59'21''IGLESIAS RaphaelSEM
75602h59'21''LORIETTE JonathanSEM
75702h59'22''PIERRON Jean-baptisteSEM
75802h59'22''DEVORSINE DavidSEM
75902h59'22''KOPER AdekV2M
76002h59'22''BOULOGNE FrederikSEM
76102h59'23''MACEDO LeandroV1M
76202h59'24''LAPEGUE DavidSEM
76302h59'25''GRIMAL Jean-baptisteSEM
76402h59'25''ORIOL Rosello castellSEM
76502h59'25''BERGMANN RuudV1M
76602h59'27''HERMENIER PhilippeV2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
76702h59'27''BOUTIN JeromeV1M
76802h59'27''VINCLAIR EricV1M
76902h59'27''BARELLI MichaelV1M
77002h59'28''SEBILEAU DamienSEM
77102h59'28''O'CONNELL PhilipSEM
77202h59'29''VUILLEMIN FredericV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
77302h59'29''CHAPMAN PeterSEM
77402h59'29''WRZESIEN WojciechV1M
77502h59'29''CHARPENTIER BrunoSEM
77602h59'30''MIGNOT NicolasSEM
77702h59'30''COURTEMANCHE StephaneV1M
77802h59'31''LAGROY DE CROUTTE VincentSEMSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
77902h59'31''LEAL ARIAS JorgeSEM
78002h59'31''PRUNETA StevenSEMCo Champagne Aa
78102h59'32''HANSEN Ronnie thyssenV1M
78202h59'32''CHAMBERLIN TheoSEM
78302h59'32''MONSEUR FranckV1MAthletisme Sud 17
78402h59'32''BILLON AlainV2M
78502h59'33''IVAN RamponV1M
78602h59'33''KEITH ByrneSEM
78702h59'33''LABAIGT GuyV1MPays Basque Athletisme
78802h59'35''VEROONE ThibautSEM
78902h59'36''QUISTINI OlivierV1M
79002h59'36''BOUMEDIENE EmirSEMENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
79102h59'37''TEXIER NicolasSEMA.S.P.T.T. NIORT
79202h59'37''CHICHE AlainV2M
79302h59'38''GARRET SamuelV1M
79402h59'38''LAURENT MatthieuSEM
79502h59'38''DASA Andalaw yosefSEM
79602h59'38''JOHN McmenaminSEM
79702h59'41''RADATZ HaraldV1M
79802h59'41''ALEX BerrySEM
79902h59'41''MARCENNE EricV1MEntente Poitiers Athle 86
80002h59'42''BERTRAND WilliamSEMC. O. Du Sud De L'essonne
80102h59'43''VERBECQ AntoineSEM
80202h59'44''PECINA JakubSEM
80302h59'44''RAMBUT EricV1M
80402h59'44''ALLAIN PhilippeV2M
80502h59'45''OLABARRIA IBARGUREN IakiSEM
80602h59'45''MORIN VincentSEMFree Run 72
80702h59'45''CHARLEMAGNE LionelSEM
80802h59'45''SCHLIPF ChristophSEM
80902h59'46''TATARD Jean-francoisSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
81002h59'46''ANCELIN DominiqueV1M
81102h59'47''NEUBAUER PatrickSEM
81202h59'47''GAUTHIER ThomasSEM
81302h59'47''SOUIDI AbdelkaderV2MCo Savigny-sur-orge
81402h59'48''TAVARES Jean-paulV1M
81502h59'48''VERNAY StephanV1MFree Run 72
81602h59'48''LERAY LudovicSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
81702h59'48''MACIEJOWSKI DavidV1MATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RAC
81802h59'49''FOX SimonV1M
81902h59'50''DE WATRIGANT StephaneV1M
82002h59'51''BUI-XUAN RamiV1MAs Rochette Dammarie Les Lys
82102h59'51''CORTINA FERNANDEZ AlbertoSEM
82202h59'51''FIGUERAS GARCIA Josep mariaV1M
82302h59'51''ADAMCZYK MariuszV1M
82402h59'51''DUNAND EmileSEM
82502h59'52''BRIGAUDEAU LoicV1MUs Camon
82602h59'53''ALEXEY ErmolenkoSEM
82702h59'53''BREMAND FrancoisV1M
82802h59'53''FORTIN WilfridV1M
82902h59'54''TOUCHES NorbertV2M
83002h59'55''KITTO RichardSEM
83102h59'55''DELSAUT VictorSEM
83202h59'56''MARFOURE CedricV1MAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
83302h59'56''WEINGARTNER SebastienSEM
83402h59'56''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
83502h59'56''SUBILEAU DidierV1M
83602h59'57''URBANO CostaV2M
83702h59'57''CHOUVY EricV1M
83802h59'59''LE NOACH JoseV1MATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT
83903h00'00''FERARY-BERTHELOT XavierV1MAthletic Club Tassin
84003h00'00''ROHEE DavidV1M
84103h00'00''TROBOIS AntoineSEM
84203h00'01''ASTRAND CarlSEM
84303h00'02''LE GALL JulienSEM
84403h00'03''BREBION GaetanV1M
84503h00'04''MAURINCOMME EricV1M
84603h00'05''MAURY OlivierV1M
84703h00'05''TIEU JohnnySEM
84803h00'06''ROZE GuillaumeV1M
84903h00'07''SCHINDL DavidSEM
85003h00'09''SANCHEZ LOZANO IvanSEM
85103h00'09''PASTOR TOMAS AbrahamSEM
85203h00'10''GUERY OlivierSEM
85303h00'11''MICHARD BaptisteSEM
85403h00'11''BRAHIMI JallalSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
85503h00'11''DEMASY Jean-michelV1M
85603h00'14''CASADO PRIETO RosauraV1F
85703h00'15''HAYHURST TomSEM
85803h00'16''JURY DavidV1M
85903h00'17''MAHAMANE KarimSEM
86003h00'18''FERREO DiegoV1M
86103h00'18''RANDALL MichaelV1M
86203h00'19''CLARIN AndersSEM
86303h00'20''LEFEBVRE DamienSEM
86403h00'20''PINHEIRO JoseV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
86503h00'21''DUFON FredericV1M
86603h00'21''GIUSEPPE ArditoSEM
86703h00'24''PERALE BrunoV2MFree Run 72
86803h00'24''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
86903h00'25''MADEC LaurentSEM
87003h00'26''HEURTAULT PhilippeV1M
87103h00'27''GONZALO PhilippeV1M
87203h00'27''ALLARD Jean-francoisV1M
87303h00'29''CONROIX ChristopheV1MLeyrenne Ac
87403h00'30''DAOUDI AbdellatifV1MMORMANT A
87503h00'31''LESAGE NicolasSEM
87603h00'31''BEGLEY PaulSEM
87703h00'31''SCHREDER HuguesV2M
87803h00'33''PENN GregoryV2M
87903h00'33''ROSENBLATT ThomasSEM
88003h00'33''HEBERT BorisV1M
88103h00'35''GOOSKENS WillemSEM
88203h00'35''BOURDEAU AntoineV1MUa Societe Generale
88303h00'38''HOOPER MikeV1M
88403h00'38''CARLIER PhilippeV1MAsptt Compiegne
88503h00'39''ONSTENK BoukeSEM
88603h00'39''BROSSARD DavidV1M
88703h00'40''RENOUARD LoicSEMAsp Senart Athletisme
88803h00'42''RIVAL LionelSEM
88903h00'43''GOETTELMANN PhilippeV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
89003h00'43''MARTIN KevinSEM
89103h00'44''CAUSSE PhilippeSEM
89203h00'45''STRONKA DawidSEM
89303h00'45''YAKOUBENE PatrickV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
89403h00'46''DANIELO Jean-michelSEM
89503h00'46''LE VERN FabriceV1M
89603h00'47''PERROTT WilliamSEM
89703h00'47''LAFAYE JulienSEM
89803h00'47''DEBIEUX JoelSEM
89903h00'47''MANUEL Rodriguez martiV1M
90003h00'47''BENDRISS JamelV2MASCA PEUGEOT POISSY
90103h00'49''NUBEL AntonV1M
90203h00'49''BURN ChrisSEM
90303h00'51''DEL BRAVO DarioSEM
90403h00'51''DELPORTE LorisV1M
90503h00'52''ANACHE AlexandreV1M
90603h00'52''SPORTES JulienV1M
90703h00'53''SALVATORE FarruggiaV1M
90803h00'53''LE GARREC MarioSEM
90903h00'53''LAFORGUE EmmanuelSEMMontdidier Athletix
91003h00'54''BAUDET StephaneV1MAjs La Garde
91103h00'55''PEJOUX JeremySEM
91203h00'55''MUSSEAU FlorianSEM
91303h00'55''COURTEILLE AntoineSEM
91403h00'56''TOBON GabrielSEM
91503h00'57''BADOURALY-RAJAN MalikSEM
91603h00'57''PREVOT DanielSEM
91703h00'57''FOURET ThomasSEM
91803h00'57''GUIBOUT EtienneSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
91903h00'57''HUCHON EricV1M
92003h00'58''DAVIS PaulSEM
92103h00'58''DESWARTE ThierryV1MPhilippides Club Templeuvois
92203h00'59''ZAKRETA JonathanSEMEfs Reims A.
92303h01'02''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Generale
92403h01'05''AUTIN FredericV1M
92503h01'05''AIT TAAMOUTE ToufikSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
92603h01'05''TSCHOPP RaphaelSEM
92703h01'05''TREPANT AntoineSEM
92803h01'07''GAVIN ScottSEM
92903h01'07''BERNARD CyrilSEM
93003h01'07''CAMAGNA PierreV1M
93103h01'08''LOHIER ThomasSEM
93203h01'08''ROUSSAS FrancoisSEMMAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE)
93303h01'09''PIEROT JeromeV1MEFS REIMS A.
93403h01'11''WASIHUN MulleSEM
93503h01'13''HOFFMANN YannSEM
93603h01'14''ROBERTO Di bariSEM
93703h01'14''AIT WAKRIME SamirSEM
93803h01'14''IMAZATENE AhmedSEM
93903h01'14''NOMM MarekSEM
94003h01'15''GRANGE PhilippeV2M
94103h01'17''LECERF GaelSEMAc Avranches
94203h01'18''COLLADO DanielV1M
94303h01'19''MERGALET StephaneSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
94403h01'20''DALIGAULT GuillaumeSEM
94503h01'20''PELLEFIGUE FabriceV1M
94603h01'22''GUNTZ ClementSEM
94703h01'22''MARIN PatriceV2MQUEVEN ATHLETISME
94803h01'23''BA Alimou-gaetanSEMUa Societe Generale
94903h01'23''SOUFFLET StephaneV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
95003h01'27''DOLLING DavidSEM
95103h01'27''GONZALEZ OlivierV1M
95203h01'27''BELZ Pierre vincentSEM
95303h01'28''BOILEAU DavySEM
95403h01'28''PHILIPPON Henri-reneV1M
95503h01'29''TERRASSOUX GabrielSEMCs Clichy Athletisme
95603h01'29''NOVARA Carlos albertoV1M
95703h01'30''PRADAL SalvadorV2M
95803h01'31''NOLIERE AnthonySEMAc Change 72
95903h01'32''PEEL DavidV1M
96003h01'33''NORBERT JulienSEM
96103h01'33''BUCHANAN AndrewV1M
96203h01'34''SEKKAI LakhdarV2MEssonne Athletic
96303h01'34''MERRIEN JulienSEM
96403h01'35''YOUNG AaronV1M
96503h01'35''ZANINOTTO EtienneV1MUa Societe Generale
96603h01'36''BEGHIN JulienSEMWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92
96703h01'38''DE ARAUJO GeorgesV1MClub Athletique Cauchois
96803h01'39''GUILLOT FredericSEMUSM MALAKOFF
96903h01'39''LAFFONT GregorySEMAthle 52
97003h01'39''MASSIMO CamozziV1M
97103h01'40''DE NADAILLAC StanislasV1M
97203h01'41''LECONTE YoannSEM
97303h01'41''VARENNE EstelleV1F
97403h01'41''MARTINELLI VincentV1M
97503h01'42''BOLOPION LaurentSEM
97603h01'42''DROGOUL DorianSEM
97703h01'42''LEBLANC LaurentV1M
97803h01'43''COLE JoeSEM
97903h01'43''VINCENT JeromeSEM
98003h01'44''NIANG MamadouSEMXRUN CLUB
98103h01'45''KOMONEN AnttiV1M
98203h01'47''SCHRODER Jens olaV1M
98303h01'47''HORNY VlastimilV1M
98403h01'48''GICHUKE JoceranSEM
98503h01'49''MATTONE GiuseppinaV1F
98603h01'51''GABET YannV1M
98703h01'52''ALLY KennethSEM
98803h01'52''LEGER Jean-pierreV1M
98903h01'52''BRIZARD HugoSEM
99003h01'52''MORCEL AlexandreSEM
99103h01'52''DUMAS BenoitSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
99203h01'53''PICARD CyrilSEMFree Run 72
99303h01'55''WOLF DianeSEFRunning Club De Mably
99403h01'56''SVEREID Hans askelundSEM
99503h01'57''GALLOIS MattieuSEMBlagnac Sc
99603h01'58''MEUNIER Jean-marcSEM
99703h01'58''ANDRE BenoitSEMASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE
99803h01'58''ROBERT AnaisSEF
99903h01'59''PLAISANCE XavierV1M
100003h02'00''BIDET SebastienV1M
100103h02'00''BARON GeraldV3M
100203h02'04''HOFF Olav heibergSEM
100303h02'04''SMIRNOV AlexanderSEM
100403h02'06''POTEL FrancoisV1M
100503h02'06''PAQUET EmmanuelSEMAtoutsports
100603h02'07''VISINI EmilioV1M
100703h02'07''MERCIER DenisV1M
100803h02'08''SCHERBECK GaelV1M
100903h02'11''JOHNSTON FraserSEM
101003h02'11''DELACROIX LudovicSEM
101103h02'12''BAUDRY TonySEMAsspcu Bordeaux
101203h02'15''BLAISE LucasESM
101303h02'16''GARCIA ESTEVEZ Jose-manuelV1M
101403h02'17''DMITRIEFF BorisSEM
101503h02'18''METRO JeromeSEMClll Armentieres
101603h02'22''PENIFAURE ChristopheSEM
101703h02'24''LE MOUEL ChristopheV1MA.s.v.b.c.
101803h02'24''LAHORGUE Jean-francoisSEM
101903h02'26''RIQUIER AurelienSEM
102003h02'28''MIGUEL JulienSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
102103h02'30''TEIXEIRA VILELA Fernando eduardV2M
102203h02'30''VERMEULEN AlexandreSEM
102303h02'30''JANNEL DidierV1MEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
102403h02'31''CETIN HasanSEM
102503h02'31''ZAZ NaofalSEM
102603h02'31''GUION Jean-charlesV1MSevre Bocage Ac
102703h02'33''BICHON NicolasSEM
102803h02'34''AMOSSE YannickV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
102903h02'34''HAMADACHE KarimSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
103003h02'36''BOUYER FabienV1M
103103h02'37''RINIA RemkoSEM
103203h02'41''BLASSEL JeromeSEMDouai-sin A
103303h02'42''MIZALIS GeorgeSEM
103403h02'43''BASPEYRE JeanSEM
103503h02'43''MARTENOT AlainSEM
103603h02'43''GUICHON RonanSEM
103703h02'44''EHRENFRIED LeonardSEM
103803h02'44''BOULC'H BertrandSEMATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
103903h02'45''SANTOS LuisSEM
104003h02'45''HEMERY ThierryV2MUsm Audonnienne
104103h02'46''MOURLHON Jean-christopheV1M
104203h02'48''MOCHOLI OLTRA Jose vicenteSEM
104303h02'50''GALLOUEDEC StephaneV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
104403h02'50''BANEY JoanSEMBordeaux Athle
104503h02'52''VILLATA MauriceV2MPOLICE SPORTIVE
104603h02'53''DUPONT CharlesV1M
104703h02'53''ALLAERT DidierV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
104803h02'55''ORANGE MichaelSEMSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
104903h02'56''LEQUERTIER ArnaudSEM
105003h02'58''KELLY IanSEM
105103h02'59''CASANOVA Jean-marieSEMAc Corte
105203h02'59''GARELA DavidSEM
105303h03'00''ROLAND Jean christopheV1M
105403h03'02''CHRISTIAN TallentSEM
105503h03'02''JALLU Jean-philippeSEM
105603h03'02''ORSINI FrancoisV1M
105703h03'02''HACKENS YannickV1M
105803h03'03''BILLAUD JohnV1M
105903h03'04''BOJKO DominikSEM
106003h03'05''RISACHER VincentV1M
106103h03'06''SLAWOMIR SzkudlarekV1M
106203h03'06''VERDE ANTAO ValterSEMUA VERSAILLES
106303h03'07''ABBEY McgheeSEF
106403h03'08''AITOR Las hayasV1M
106503h03'09''PREVOT MatthieuSEM
106603h03'10''COUQUET ChrisV2M
106703h03'12''BELLEMARE BrunoV1M
106803h03'13''CRESSENT BenoitSEM
106903h03'14''HILTCHER YannV1MCap Bollene
107003h03'14''ZIOKOWSKI DominikSEM
107103h03'17''HERVIER EdouardSEM
107203h03'17''OBOZIL DavidSEM
107303h03'17''VERNE JeanSEM
107403h03'17''CARTIER GilbertV2M
107503h03'18''TOUSCH DamienSEM
107603h03'19''DEVAUX GaetanV2M
107703h03'20''BLASCOT AxelSEM
107803h03'22''AMBROSIO Jean-francoisSEM
107903h03'22''CHALET BrunoV1MAthletic Club Tassin
108003h03'23''VIAND VincentSEMCo Champagne Aa
108103h03'24''MOELLER AndersV1M
108203h03'24''YTOURNEL EdouardV1MENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
108303h03'24''SOULAT MarcSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
108403h03'24''PERRIN LudovicSEM
108503h03'25''JOHNSSON OlaSEM
108603h03'28''BARROS-TASTETS ThomasSEM
108703h03'29''NASAKKALA MarttiSEM
108803h03'30''PUECHMAILLE PaulESM
108903h03'30''MENU VincentV2M
109003h03'31''TRAMMA FredV2MGOLDEN STAR
109103h03'32''SIDDHIPHONGSE BoonsomV1M
109203h03'32''GUILLAMET OlivierV1MFREE RUN 72
109303h03'32''VIDAILLAC ChristopheV1M
109403h03'32''LE BRIS JacquesV1M
109503h03'33''CORNEILLE LucV2M
109603h03'34''OMEIRA XavierSEMAMBERIEU MARATHON
109703h03'34''DE CHEZELLES AlexisSEM
109803h03'38''BAILLY-SALINS TomSEM
109903h03'39''WIPLIEZ YannickSEMXve Athletic Club
110003h03'39''CAPELLE RemiSEM
110103h03'40''KAI BarronSEM
110203h03'40''CHESHIRE JonathanSEM
110303h03'40''LEERS JanV1M
110403h03'40''SARTORIUS MatthieuSEM
110503h03'41''NEVES PEREIRA PauloV1M
110603h03'42''ROCHA EnriqueSEM
110703h03'42''SUET NicolasSEM
110803h03'42''LEGEAY BenoitV1M
110903h03'42''NOLOY ThierryV1M
111003h03'44''CAUPHY AlainV1M
111103h03'47''CAULFIELD ThomasSEM
111203h03'48''DESFEUX NicolasV1M
111303h03'48''MARQUES PINTO JorgeSEM
111403h03'49''THOMAS BarthelemySEM
111503h03'50''NAUDIN AlexandreV1M
111603h03'52''SCHITTECATTE PhilippeV1MLille Metropole Athletisme
111703h03'52''BUDIN JulienSEM
111803h03'52''THOREY FlorianSEM
111903h03'52''VAUGEOIS EricV1MCourir A Saint Gervais
112003h03'53''CERCUEIL MichelV1MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
112103h03'53''ALLYRE EricV1M
112203h03'53''SAAD MichelV2MAl Saint-marcellin
112303h03'54''RIBOULET CedricSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
112403h03'56''COUPLEUX CharlesSEM
112503h03'56''DE GIOVANNI YoannSEM
112603h03'56''BLOUIN DamienV1MJa Montrouge
112703h03'57''LEMERRE EdouardSEMDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
112803h04'00''GLOTAIN AnthonyV1MSc Draveil
112903h04'00''VERLEYEN CarloV2M
113003h04'01''SEMEN ThibautSEM
113103h04'02''BAHOUS Chikh jimiV3M
113203h04'04''NAVEAU ChristopheV1M
113303h04'05''VINEL RomainSEMBordeaux Athle
113403h04'06''STYPULA KrystianSEM
113503h04'06''BOURSIER LaurentV1MJogging Club Sablais
113603h04'07''LARCHEZ ChristopheSEMAssociation Sportive Gandrange
113703h04'07''HOUOT ChristopheV2M
113803h04'07''PACAUD AnthonySEM
113903h04'07''MALIK UsamaV1M
114003h04'07''RAMBAUD EricV1M
114103h04'08''BENDAFI NabilSEM
114203h04'08''FREDRIK LundgrenSEM
114303h04'10''FOURNIER PatriceV1M
114403h04'10''PARFAIT FredericV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
114503h04'11''TURPIN KevinSEMAc Avranches
114603h04'12''BOULEY DidierV1M
114703h04'13''BERGER PatrickV1M
114803h04'14''FLOYD PaulSEM
114903h04'14''BANIQUED JohannSEM
115003h04'14''VINEL NicolasSEM
115103h04'14''LIGNAC JulienSEM
115203h04'15''FIGUEIRA PauloV1M
115303h04'16''TREGUER StephaneSEM
115403h04'17''CARCEL CORTELL Jose carlosV1M
115503h04'17''BOULTAREAU JeromeSEM
115603h04'18''DEBAY BlaiseSEM
115703h04'18''CHARBONNIER FabriceSEMAc Roche-sur-yon
115803h04'19''BENBOUAZIZ YoussefV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
115903h04'21''SMAIL FredericV1M
116003h04'22''OGER GregorySEM
116103h04'22''NICOLAS RegisV1M
116203h04'22''TEINDAS Jean-yvesSEM
116303h04'22''BROSSE ChristopheV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
116403h04'24''TOLA TamiratSEM
116503h04'25''LOTTARI NicolasSEM
116603h04'26''BEAUJEAN JulienSEM
116703h04'28''TOME LuisV1M
116803h04'30''BOSQUE LudovicV1M
116903h04'31''MOULT BenSEM
117003h04'32''SONAR MatthiasSEM
117103h04'32''QUARTIER BenoitV1M
117203h04'32''COURAGEOT DamienSEM
117303h04'32''MOREL SylvainSEM
117403h04'32''OTTINO LaurentV1MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
117503h04'33''COURAGEOT BertrandSEM
117603h04'34''GIBERT BenoitSEM
117703h04'34''MIRANDA PASCUAL Juan joseV1M
117803h04'34''BOUZIANI FredericV1M
117903h04'35''MAJOR JosipSEM
118003h04'35''TREVILY ChristopheV1MSAINT JUST ATHLETISME
118103h04'36''TAYLOR JoshSEM
118203h04'36''FREY DominikSEM
118303h04'37''COIFFARD YoanSEM
118403h04'37''SUCHAIRE YannickV1M
118503h04'37''LECHEVIN EmmanuelV1M
118603h04'38''PIERREJEAN AurelienSEM
118703h04'39''FONDS FabriceV1M
118803h04'39''BELLEC RenaudSEMCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
118903h04'39''TRUBLIN SebastienSEM
119003h04'40''SCHERZ AlexV1M
119103h04'41''DELAUNAY JoelV1M
119203h04'42''MANDON LaurentV1M
119303h04'42''SALCZER BertrandV1M
119403h04'42''GIRAUD AlexandreSEM
119503h04'43''UCELLI RobinSEM
119603h04'43''BRYANS EmilyV1F
119703h04'44''PASCAL GregorySEM
119803h04'44''MEYER ArnaudV1M
119903h04'45''LEGER DenisV2M
120003h04'45''LAZZARI MassimilianoV1M
120103h04'46''SAHLER JeremieSEM
120203h04'46''LEMPEREUR LaurentSEMC BILLY MONTIGNY
120303h04'47''JOURDAN FranckV1M
120403h04'49''DELABIE GuillaumeV1M
120503h04'50''DAY JonathanSEM
120603h04'50''POTTIER DidierV2MLivry Gargan Athletisme
120703h04'51''RIZZATO LaurentSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
120803h04'52''DUPORT PatrickV2MCa Bar/aube - Bayel
120903h04'52''BERTRAND ValeryV1M
121003h04'52''HUNKELER MichelV2M
121103h04'52''MAUDET PierrickSEM
121203h04'54''HAUGUEL LouisSEM
121303h04'54''LAUCHT RichardSEM
121403h04'55''KERRY BarneySEM
121503h04'55''MATHIEU PhilippeSEMLyon Athletisme
121603h04'57''TRABELSI NisarV1M
121703h04'58''JURI ALESSANDRO MacoriSEM
121803h04'59''FAVRE DonaldV2M
121903h05'01''PONCHEL GregoryV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
122003h05'01''RIMOUX NicolasSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
122103h05'01''STOLZ YannickV1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
122203h05'01''VANTTINEN JukkaV1M
122303h05'02''JOLY VincentSEM
122403h05'05''TURKI SoffianV1M
122503h05'06''GACOIN FlorianSEM
122603h05'07''PELLETIER FrancoisSEM
122703h05'07''JOUVENCEL AlexandreV1M
122803h05'07''BLEOGAT DiboanSEM
122903h05'10''DOLLMAN SeanV1M
123003h05'11''HAMEL SebastienSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
123103h05'11''BOICE MathewV1M
123203h05'12''PHILIPONA BrunoV1MPontault Aac
123303h05'14''TESNIERE PhilippeV1MSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
123403h05'14''LACOUR LudovicV1MAs St Medard
123503h05'14''SIRE DavidSEMMontpellier Athletic Running C
123603h05'15''HAJDUK SzymonSEM
123703h05'16''BARCZYNSKI FredericV1M
123803h05'16''GOFFETTE BenoitV1M
123903h05'16''NADAV ShalevSEM
124003h05'17''DRAME BernardV2M
124103h05'18''HENNI AbderrahmanV2MTu Verrieres Le Buisson
124203h05'19''MASSOT JeromeV1M
124303h05'19''THEARD Jean-baptisteSEMFree Runners Le Club
124403h05'19''SADDAK FettahSEM
124503h05'20''LEBRUN JulienSEM
124603h05'21''MOLINA Alvaro fernandoSEM
124703h05'22''TISON HadrienSEM
124803h05'23''WHITE Andrew johnSEM
124903h05'27''NOWIGK HolgerSEM
125003h05'29''REY SebastianSEM
125103h05'29''MAMOU ThierryV1M
125203h05'30''HAYES EdwardSEM
125303h05'30''MOULIN PhilippeSEM
125403h05'32''LUSSEVELD Rutger janSEM
125503h05'32''AMEN StephaneV1MAssociation Sportive Gandrange
125603h05'32''THIRY Pierre-emmanuelSEM
125703h05'34''MAYR MarkusV2M
125803h05'35''GOURY StephaneV1M
125903h05'35''HULLY MartinSEM
126003h05'37''DEMPSEY DanielSEM
126103h05'37''HALM VAN RobertV1M
126203h05'38''LEDOUX CyrilSEMGrac Athletisme
126303h05'39''ANDRE FredericSEM
126403h05'39''CATTIN ThomasSEM
126503h05'39''BENNETT JulesSEF
126603h05'40''MOSZYCKI JanV2M
126703h05'40''LEROUX Jean-pierreV2M
126803h05'41''PAITIER FrancoisV1MNantes Metropole Athletisme
126903h05'41''BARBOT JeromeSEMAco Sourdeval
127003h05'44''ZAMIR EyalV1M
127103h05'44''TOSCANO DominiqueSEMAthletisme Metz Metropole
127203h05'45''BOUVIER BrunoV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
127303h05'46''CAROUMBAYE JulesV2MAlajm Saint-gilles
127403h05'48''MELKA GerardV1M
127503h05'49''LE GALL ThierryV2MAsptt Perigueux
127603h05'49''SEBESTIAN PatrikV1M
127703h05'49''LE CLAIVE VincentSEM
127803h05'50''CABERO DOMINGUEZ OscarSEM
127903h05'50''JOURNET ChristopheV1M
128003h05'51''TOURE BakariSEMCA MONTREUIL 93
128103h05'51''BRIGAUD ThomasSEM
128203h05'51''ZAZ YassineSEM
128303h05'51''BERSAGOL ThierryV1M
128403h05'52''BALTINK JanSEM
128503h05'52''MENDES-FRANCE JeromeSEMAc Boulogne Billancourt
128603h05'52''FER YvesV1M
128703h05'55''WRIGHT LoganSEM
128803h05'56''GLIZE RomSEM
128903h05'56''MARCEROU PascalSEM
129003h05'57''SALLE GillesV1M
129103h05'57''LOPEZ PhilippeV1MAunis A. La Rochelle Aytre
129203h05'58''MACHNO MickaelSEMCa Foecy
129303h05'59''PAEZ SebastienSEM
129403h05'59''KELLER FredericSEM
129503h05'59''HAND JoshSEM
129603h06'00''PAEZ LucasSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
129703h06'00''ROUX MickaelSEM
129803h06'01''DENIER ClementSEM
129903h06'01''GRAUX AlexisSEM
130003h06'01''BETOULE GregorySEM
130103h06'01''SAVATTE StephaneV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
130203h06'02''NIEL FredericSEM
130303h06'04''DE REGLOIX StanislasSEM
130403h06'05''LEGRAND NathalieSEF
130503h06'05''ERNAULT StephaneV1M
130603h06'06''TODINCA DacianSEM
130703h06'06''THEVENON DorianV1M
130803h06'06''LADAM GuyV1M
130903h06'06''MAGE CedricSEM
131003h06'11''TOOMEY JoeESM
131103h06'11''LE BOULANGER ChristopheSEM
131203h06'13''CADRAN JulienSEM
131303h06'13''ROBLIN AntoineV2M
131403h06'15''CARPINELLI PierpaoloV1M
131503h06'15''SEMERIA SOUCAIL GuillaumeV1M
131603h06'15''FERM MikaelSEM
131703h06'17''THALMENCY Jean- danielSEM
131803h06'17''ASSENHEIMER MatthiasSEM
131903h06'19''PUJOL FERRER JeroniV1M
132003h06'19''BRETZ VirgilV1M
132103h06'20''RAGAUD BrunoV1MAs Chu Nantes
132203h06'20''DELGADO RODRIGUEZ JaimeSEM
132303h06'23''FULLER BradV2M
132403h06'23''DUCOUP LaurentSEM
132503h06'24''BRAMBILLA Nicola vittorioV1M
132603h06'26''TABERLET DidierV2MAin-est Athletisme
132703h06'27''RICHARD ChristopheSEM
132803h06'27''REVIVO LiorSEM
132903h06'28''HERRINGTON DavidV1M
133003h06'28''CALLE AdrienESM
133103h06'29''KATSANTONIS DimitrisSEM
133203h06'29''GAYGI KarlV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
133303h06'29''DUFOUR FredericV1M
133403h06'29''VITTECOQ DavidV1M
133503h06'29''FRANCOIS PascalV1M
133603h06'30''ANDERSON CheyneSEM
133703h06'30''CARTIGNY RemiSEMAthletic Club De Colombes
133803h06'30''BOISSIERE NicolasSEM
133903h06'31''BARBIER MarcV1M
134003h06'31''RABEC VincentSEM
134103h06'31''DAIRE ChristianV2M
134203h06'31''PEDRO MANUEL Velasco morenoV1M
134303h06'32''GORMAN AdamSEM
134403h06'34''CHAILLEUX HermannSEMUNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE
134503h06'34''MAISONOBE PascalV1MParis Uc
134603h06'36''CROWLEY RossV1M
134703h06'37''BLACHE StephaneV1M
134803h06'37''AUGUSTE NicolasSEM
134903h06'38''BAZOUKRI LhassanV1MOuest Yvelines Athle
135003h06'39''NICOLSON CraigSEM
135103h06'39''DONNELLY TommySEM
135203h06'40''GATARD FabriceV1MA.s.p.t.t. Niort
135303h06'41''DEVILLET GuenaelV1M
135403h06'41''BESNARD NicolasSEM
135503h06'42''DE CHEZELLES LouisESM
135603h06'42''TRAVERIA FILLAT AlbertV1M
135703h06'42''TANGUY SebastienSEM
135803h06'43''DIERICK ChristopheSEM
135903h06'43''NILSSON FredrikV1M
136003h06'44''COLLARD AntoineSEM
136103h06'45''ROUX PhilippeV1MTu Verrieres Le Buisson
136203h06'45''SALMON GerardV1M
136303h06'46''BEGA MarcoV1MC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
136403h06'46''TADOKORO HisashiSEM
136503h06'46''TYLER MatthewV1M
136603h06'47''DAVIN GuillaumeV1M
136703h06'47''OLIVREAU MathieuSEMUa Versailles
136803h06'47''RAULO RemyV2MAthletisme Sud 22
136903h06'47''HOTTIN DanielV2MUSM OLIVET
137003h06'48''MILDNER FrankV1M
137103h06'48''LAPEYRE GuyV2MEntente Brive Tulle Athle
137203h06'49''JOSE ANDRES Molina lunaSEM
137303h06'49''BASCHINSKI LilianV1M
137403h06'49''JAVELOT PhilippeV1MUa Societe Generale
137503h06'49''ROSENSTEIN FredericV1M
137603h06'51''RIF FabienSEM
137703h06'51''VALLAS MarcV2MLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
137803h06'51''HALLIGAN FrankSEM
137903h06'51''DALIBARD JeromeV1M
138003h06'51''CARDUCCI AntoineV1M
138103h06'56''CATARINELLA MarioV2M
138203h06'56''LUCAS JulienSEM
138303h06'57''CORDOVEZ PedroSEM
138403h06'57''CALVO JessicaV1FCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
138503h06'58''FURMANSKI MichalSEM
138603h06'58''CLEMENT DamienSEM
138703h06'58''LENFANT StephaneSEMC BILLY MONTIGNY
138803h06'58''DOUET JeromeV1MCS COURTRY
138903h06'59''GUEDES FernandV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
139003h07'00''MORTUREUX EricV1MCS COURTRY
139103h07'00''DELPORTE NicolasSEM
139203h07'00''TIXIER ValerieV1FMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
139303h07'01''CHEYROUSE SylvainSEM
139403h07'01''BERCHICHE FaridV1MATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
139503h07'02''LEBIGOT ChristopheV1MFONTENAY TRESIGNY
139603h07'02''OLAUSSON AndersV1M
139703h07'02''WRIGHT TomSEM
139803h07'03''BOUILLE Jean-francoisSEM
139903h07'03''PINTO RicardoSEM
140003h07'03''MATHE PierreSEM
140103h07'04''STUMPF NicolasV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
140203h07'05''CHAMBORD RomainSEMGrac Athletisme
140303h07'05''VIGNERON NicolasV1M
140403h07'07''HOLE FlorentSEM
140503h07'08''REBEYROL ValeryV1M
140603h07'08''KOLP VincentSEM
140703h07'09''WINTERTON TomSEM
140803h07'09''BOS FredericV1M
140903h07'09''ANDRE Jean-lucV2MJarnac Athletisme
141003h07'11''ANDRES PhilippeSEM
141103h07'13''MARECHAL LoicV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
141203h07'15''SOLITAIRE AlexandreSEMEa Centre Isere
141303h07'16''ORTIZ DE FEZ FernandoSEM
141403h07'16''ANGUERA TARRAGO SantiagoV1M
141503h07'16''BALAGNA GabrieleSEM
141603h07'16''ROBERT OlivierSEM
141703h07'18''LE GALL GerardV2MSEMELLES DE VENT
141803h07'18''ROUILLER BernardV2M
141903h07'20''LONGUET PatrickV1M
142003h07'20''BLIN CyrilleSEMUSM VIRE
142103h07'22''VU Thanh-chinhV2MAuvers Athletisme
142203h07'25''DEVOS LudovicSEM
142303h07'25''BUSSONE GuillaumeSEM
142403h07'26''BRANGER FredericSEM
142503h07'27''STUART ShoreSEM
142603h07'28''STRAUMANN AlainV1M
142703h07'28''GILLES ChristopheV1MSAINT-CHRISTOL AC
142803h07'29''ZIPPELIUS PeterSEM
142903h07'30''PEJOUX LaurentSEM
143003h07'30''DANIELO GuillaumeSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
143103h07'31''ETIENNE BernardV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
143203h07'32''KURNAZ RamazanV2MENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
143303h07'33''HECQUET VincentSEMArtois Athletisme
143403h07'35''BIEUX VincentV1M
143503h07'36''PAMART OlivierV1MClub Athletique Aubergenville
143603h07'36''JACOB SchmidtSEM
143703h07'37''KATO TakumiV1M
143803h07'39''PEDRO PontesSEM
143903h07'41''SCOUARNEC DenisSEM
144003h07'41''RIBOT JeromeSEM
144103h07'41''MONCORGE FranckV1MUa Societe Generale
144203h07'42''VAMBANA HarryV1M
144303h07'42''BROUTIN EtienneSEM
144403h07'43''CLUZEL CedricSEMEa Bourg-en-bresse
144503h07'45''FERGUSON RossSEM
144603h07'45''LOUARD EricV1M
144703h07'47''GOTTRI BenoitV1M
144803h07'47''AUBEL BertrandSEM
144903h07'48''SAVIGNANO FabioV1M
145003h07'48''NUORTIO MikaV1M
145103h07'48''GARCIA COLL Jordi playV1M
145203h07'48''VILCOCQ GeraldV3MUa Societe Generale
145303h07'48''SJOLIND JosefinSEF
145403h07'49''THOMAS SebastienV1MRunning Val D Hyrome
145503h07'49''VICTOR PerdizSEM
145603h07'50''SALGADO ChristopheSEM
145703h07'50''MURPHY SamSEM
145803h07'50''ROYLES DanielSEM
145903h07'51''JOSE MARIA Martinez blascoV2M
146003h07'51''ROUSSOS TheodorosSEM
146103h07'52''DEBOES ChristopheSEM
146203h07'52''FEYT MathieuSEM
146303h07'53''HOT SebastienSEM
146403h07'53''ALBARRAL FrancoisV1M
146503h07'53''ZALEJSKI NicolasSEM
146603h07'54''BARBERO SebastienSEMRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
146703h07'54''MATHE NicolasSEM
146803h07'55''KLOSTERKEMPER AlexanderV1M
146903h07'55''RICAUD AndreV1M
147003h07'59''RETHORE FranckSEM
147103h07'59''DIMITRIADIS NikolaosV1M
147203h08'00''WOOD ChrisV1M
147303h08'00''DENIS PatrickSEM
147403h08'01''MPOLIAS AlexandrosSEM
147503h08'02''GELONI ChristopheSEMBiot Athletique Club
147603h08'03''VOUTCHKOV NikolayV1M
147703h08'05''VOISIN EmmanuelV1M
147803h08'07''ESKINAZI BernardV1MUa Societe Generale
147903h08'08''OCHOCISKI MariuszV1M
148003h08'10''LEVEILLE AndreV1M
148103h08'10''RASSELET ClementSEM
148203h08'11''ABDICHE SamirV1MBordeaux Athle
148303h08'12''JOURNE YohanSEM
148403h08'13''MOUSSET StephaneSEM
148503h08'14''TROUSDALE AndrewSEM
148603h08'16''WOLINSKI SebastianSEM
148703h08'16''HASHAI NironV1M
148803h08'17''PREVOST XavierSEM
148903h08'18''ESSA ZahiSEM
149003h08'18''HERTAULT VincentV1MGOHELLE ATHLETISME
149103h08'18''VITOT MaximeSEM
149203h08'18''BOUE SebastienSEMA.S.P.T.T. NIORT
149303h08'21''ROQUART HenriV1M
149403h08'21''RABEC Pierre-emmanuelSEM
149503h08'22''DMITRY KotkovV1M
149603h08'23''DUNNE ColmSEM
149703h08'24''ECKES MarcSEM
149803h08'24''FEZZANI AnyssSEM
149903h08'24''GROSPERRIN CyrilSEM
150003h08'26''GALESNE HerveV1M
150103h08'26''SEBESTIAN SylviaSEF
150203h08'26''LELIEVRE TonyV1MLe Mans A 72
150303h08'27''NESTOR PhilippeSEM
150403h08'27''ROSS CockerhamSEM
150503h08'27''GAUBERT SebastienSEM
150603h08'27''DOS SANTOS LionelV1M
150703h08'28''BRADE GustavSEM
150803h08'28''DUPONT GuillaumeSEM
150903h08'29''SANCHEZ LaurentV1M
151003h08'29''FUCHET AymericV1M
151103h08'29''GODEMENT JocelynSEM
151203h08'30''SOLTYS RomanSEM
151303h08'32''LE BAIL ErwanV1M
151403h08'33''FILLAUD ThomasSEM
151503h08'33''HADDAD FabienV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
151603h08'33''DROUHIN NicolasV1M
151703h08'36''GARCIA MORA AntonioSEM
151803h08'36''FOWLER AdrianV1M
151903h08'38''CRONIN BrianSEM
152003h08'38''RIETCHEL AndrewSEM
152103h08'38''CHEMA ElviraSEM
152203h08'39''EVEN LaurentV1M
152303h08'39''MESIRARD JonathanSEMMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
152403h08'39''SAUVETRE Jean-paulV1MCa Du Pays Saumurois
152503h08'40''AUCLAIRE EdouardSEM
152603h08'40''HENROTTE PhilippeV2M
152703h08'40''ROGER MarcelV2M
152803h08'41''HARMEL BenoitSEM
152903h08'41''MEIKLEJOHN StuartSEM
153003h08'42''POTIER RomainSEM
153103h08'43''PIERRISNARD SebastienSEM
153203h08'43''CONSTANTIN OlivierSEM
153303h08'43''DRUBAY NicolasSEM
153403h08'43''ADAM FredericV1M
153503h08'45''HENQUINET JacquesV1M
153603h08'48''BEHAGHEL GeoffroySEM
153703h08'49''EL MORABET MehdySEM
153803h08'49''STEVENSON RichardSEM
153903h08'49''MEZIERE XavierSEMStade Rennais Athletisme
154003h08'49''VIALE LaurentV1M
154103h08'49''SCARVACI JustinSEM
154203h08'49''VERRILL LucySEF
154303h08'50''MEADOWS JonathanV1M
154403h08'51''STIEGER UrsV1M
154503h08'52''RAULT MickaelSEMUS BELHOMERT
154603h08'52''LOKNAR JulienSEM
154703h08'53''MARTINOT Jean-claudeV2M
154803h08'53''VINATIER AdrienSEMSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
154903h08'53''DE ALMEIDA RogerioV1M
155003h08'54''PARANT PascalSEM
155103h08'54''MICHEL RenaudSEM
155203h08'54''ROCHER PhilippeV1M
155303h08'55''BOSWELL TrevorSEM
155403h08'55''PERCHERON VincentV1M
155503h08'56''GREENBLATT SaulSEM
155603h08'57''PIERRE OlivierSEM
155703h08'57''PAPE AnthonySEM
155803h08'57''GIRERD GermainSEM
155903h08'58''DUENAS FranciscoV1MCa Vierzon
156003h08'58''DIXON DavidV1M
156103h08'58''HODOUIN FredericV1MAthle Pays De Fougeres
156203h08'59''NEEL Jean-baptisteSEM
156303h08'59''THEBAULT JeromeV2M
156403h08'59''SOARES OrlandoV1M
156503h08'59''METHION PhilippeV2M
156603h09'02''GUILLERME NicolasSEM
156703h09'03''MOINDROT StephaneV1M
156803h09'04''DUSSART AntoineSEM
156903h09'05''MESSAOUDI ChahirSEM
157003h09'05''ANFOUSSI AlexV1M
157103h09'05''VALTER BollaniV1M
157203h09'05''ROYNETTE MathieuSEMATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
157303h09'07''SENRA RodolfoSEM
157403h09'07''WONG Wing takV1M
157503h09'08''LEVEQUE GregorySEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
157603h09'09''MCGUINNESS PatrickV1M
157703h09'09''HENQUEZ ThierryV1MRc Arras
157803h09'10''FIRRINCIELI OrazioV1M
157903h09'10''CHASSIN BernardV2M
158003h09'11''SMITH NathanSEM
158103h09'12''HUET HerveV1MATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
158203h09'13''GONDIN JulienSEM
158303h09'14''VALDEPEREZ JavierSEM
158403h09'14''MATHY LucSEM
158503h09'14''PELLEGRINI MarcoV1M
158603h09'14''BIVILLE VincentSEMAmicale Du Val De Somme
158703h09'15''GHESTEM SebastienV1M
158803h09'15''BROWN JamesSEM
158903h09'15''WEINBRENNER ChristianV1M
159003h09'15''OPIGEZ JeremySEMC BILLY MONTIGNY
159103h09'16''ANDRAWOS SebastienSEMAjs La Garde
159203h09'19''GLACHANT JeromeV1M
159303h09'19''COQUET ThierryV1M
159403h09'20''SAIZ-PARDO DE BENITO MelchorV1M
159503h09'21''GILBERT ThomasSEMEsm Gonfreville L'orcher
159603h09'21''COCHET JeromeV1MSTADE SAINT-LO
159703h09'22''RICHARD FreddySEM
159803h09'23''TEIXEIRA ClementeV1M
159903h09'23''HERBAUX FrancoisSEM
160003h09'23''ABADIE BastienSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
160103h09'24''LELOUP Jean-francoisSEM
160203h09'26''CHOUVET OlivierV1M
160303h09'26''VOLA FredericV1M
160403h09'27''BOULGAKOFF CedricSEM
160503h09'27''SERIVE EtienneSEM
160603h09'27''JOSE LUIS MachadoV1M
160703h09'27''BAZILE HubertSEMEfs Reims A.
160803h09'28''DELCOURT JeromeV1MAs Sommer
160903h09'28''VATNE KjetilV1M
161003h09'28''DEWAELE ThomasSEM
161103h09'29''CLIQUENOY PascalSEM
161203h09'29''BRACHET LaurentV1M
161303h09'29''VIVIAN KimV2M
161403h09'29''FRANCISCO NovaisV2M
161503h09'29''FAURE MichaelV1M
161603h09'30''GRAU JUAN Jose antonioV2M
161703h09'31''AIGOUY BertrandV1M
161803h09'32''RODRIGUEZ FRANCO JuanjoSEM
161903h09'33''CANN RegisSEM
162003h09'34''SERREAU FlorentV1M
162103h09'34''FERGUSON JamesSEM
162203h09'35''LE DUFF AurelienSEM
162303h09'35''GUERIN NicolasV1M
162403h09'36''MARICHEZ FlorentSEMUa Societe Generale
162503h09'36''VIEY MartialSEM
162603h09'36''DURNIAK PascalSEM
162703h09'37''GENECHESI PierreSEM
162803h09'37''MAGNUS EdmundSEM
162903h09'37''ARNAL LudovicV1M
163003h09'37''HEURTEBISE HerveV1M
163103h09'38''CAMPI RODRIGUEZ AlbertSEM
163203h09'38''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1M
163303h09'38''MICHAEL MccarthySEM
163403h09'38''KREUZER RobertV2M
163503h09'39''RAMOUSSIN RomainSEM
163603h09'39''REBEYROL PierreV1M
163703h09'39''BILLOT RomainSEM
163803h09'39''VOCHELET PierreSEMAthle 91
163903h09'40''DRUAIS ThomasSEM
164003h09'41''ROUSSEL EricV2M
164103h09'41''IKHOU AmiroucheV1M
164203h09'43''ADAM SamuelSEM
164303h09'43''MAGNE Jean-francoisV1MAS GROUPE SFR
164403h09'44''BAUX FrancisV1M
164503h09'44''EUCARICE VincentV2M
164603h09'45''FIGUEIREDO YuriV1M
164703h09'47''LUCCHINI DamienSEM
164803h09'47''DABLEMENT PascalSEM
164903h09'47''SALOMON FranckV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
165003h09'47''LABAT NicolasSEM
165103h09'48''ISSARTEL ChristopheSEM
165203h09'49''JOHN RogersV1M
165303h09'50''MEREL AnneSEF
165403h09'52''BIANCHI FabrizioV1M
165503h09'52''LE ROUX RonanV1MCab Pont L'abbe
165603h09'52''TORREALBA KarenSEF
165703h09'53''COULON PierrickV1MNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME
165803h09'53''GURICOLAS RichardSEM
165903h09'53''TROUINARD SandrineV1FFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
166003h09'54''DUMOULIN DamienSEM
166103h09'54''MICHAEL ChristensenSEM
166203h09'54''CASSEAU SebastienSEM
166303h09'55''CAMPOS JAREO FrancisSEM
166403h09'55''MONG THIONG GillesV1M
166503h09'55''DANIELO ArnaudSEMCIMA PAYS D'AURAY
166603h09'56''JOHNSON AlasdairSEM
166703h09'57''AUGIER JackyV2MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
166803h09'58''MICHELE FelacoV2M
166903h09'58''CAREY OliverSEM
167003h09'58''PETIT FrancoisSEM
167103h09'58''RODGERS PatrickV1M
167203h09'58''CHALIAUD FabienSEM
167303h09'59''RUFFINO GiancarloV2M
167403h09'59''BAH AlphaV1M
167503h09'59''PLACZEK NicolaiSEM
167603h09'59''BARTZ MichaelSEM
167703h09'59''DONAT MichelV2M
167803h10'00''PAZZI FlorianSEM
167903h10'01''SPINOSA RichardV1M
168003h10'02''METAIRIE BrunoV1MINTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
168103h10'02''RANZIJN BasSEM
168203h10'02''D'HEROUVILLE RaoulSEM
168303h10'06''GANNE ChristopheSEM
168403h10'06''PUTZ ValeryV1M
168503h10'07''WOUTERS StefaanV1M
168603h10'07''DURET YvesSEMDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
168703h10'08''MORTREUIL ArnaudSEM
168803h10'09''BOSKOVIC SlobodanV1M
168903h10'09''LUONGO FrancescoSEM
169003h10'09''TORKELSSON OlleSEM
169103h10'09''JEANNEQUIN EricV1M
169203h10'11''PORET SylvainSEM
169303h10'11''ROZIER ChristianV2MAlajm Saint-gilles
169403h10'13''DAMIENS PhilippeV1M
169503h10'14''DOIGNON MathieuSEMATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS
169603h10'14''FOURMOND StephaneV1M
169703h10'14''VERON DidierV1M
169803h10'15''RIBOURG FabriceV1M
169903h10'15''CHAPPAZ PascalSEM
170003h10'15''ARMER StephaneV1M
170103h10'17''LABALEC AnaisSEF
170203h10'18''JULLIEN StephenSEM
170303h10'19''LIMPALAER GwenaelSEM
170403h10'19''BOUVIER ThierryV2MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
170503h10'20''BOCCAS BenjaminSEM
170603h10'20''FAYOLLAT JeromeV1M
170703h10'21''BOUDIER StephaneV1M
170803h10'21''SAY ChristopherV1MNice Cote D'azur Athletisme
170903h10'21''CARTER JohnV1M
171003h10'21''BELLIARD DavidV1M
171103h10'22''JARRY AlainV2M
171203h10'23''LAVALLEE BenoitSEM
171303h10'24''LAVIA MARTINEZ EduardoV1M
171403h10'24''CANDEAGO AnthonySEM
171503h10'24''GRAS CharlesSEM
171603h10'25''MIQUEL PUYOL Francesc xavierV2M
171703h10'26''CARBONNE LaurentSEM
171803h10'26''COUTANCE AlainV3MAthletic Brunoy Club
171903h10'26''JOSE LUIS Alos alonsoSEM
172003h10'26''ROBINSON StewartSEM
172103h10'27''MATZINGER StephaneSEM
172203h10'27''VELA DavidV1M
172303h10'27''ROUDIL EricV3M
172403h10'28''FLIFLET Jon gudbrand flSEM
172503h10'29''GAVRIELI BaruchV1M
172603h10'29''RODENSTROM HenrikSEM
172703h10'29''BERTHO FranckV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
172803h10'30''CALABRESE AndresSEM
172903h10'31''SILVA LaurentV1M
173003h10'32''GIBSON MartinV1M
173103h10'32''HARBONNIER Francois-xavierV1M
173203h10'33''JOURDAIN HerveV2MRunning Val D Hyrome
173303h10'34''SCHACHERER JosephSEM
173403h10'34''BOUHALFAYA HamidV1M
173503h10'35''SAPINO DavidSEM
173603h10'35''SCHMITT AntoineV1MATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
173703h10'35''LEMOINE AlexandreSEM
173803h10'36''THAIN ThomasSEM
173903h10'37''WARREN DavidSEM
174003h10'39''DEAN VIDARTE FernandoV1M
174103h10'39''THOMAS ThierryV2MEs Blanquefort
174203h10'41''MOORE RobSEM
174303h10'41''FILLEUR ChristopheSEMFc Laon
174403h10'41''DIEZ RaphaelSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
174503h10'42''TOPORNICKI LaurentV1MFc Laon
174603h10'43''MARTON GergelySEM
174703h10'44''BRENUGAT KevinSEM
174803h10'44''JOHANNESSEN Preben svalestuESM
174903h10'45''FRETIN FrancoisV1M
175003h10'45''LAKJAA KarimSEM
175103h10'46''TALI FouziV2M
175203h10'47''GIOCOSA ArnoldSEMMS CHANTENAY NANTES
175303h10'48''ARCHAS LudovicV1M
175403h10'50''MORNAY PhilippeV2M
175503h10'50''BERTAIL LaurentV1M
175603h10'50''CASTOT StephaneV1M
175703h10'50''CHAUVIERE XavierSEM
175803h10'50''KAPPUS ManuelSEM
175903h10'51''SANCHEZ XavierV1M
176003h10'51''PIC DanielV1M
176103h10'52''PAILHES FlorianSEM
176203h10'52''BOURDEAU FranckV2MReveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire
176303h10'52''RIGAULT MatthieuSEMAllonnes Arnage Athletisme
176403h10'53''ANGENAULT OlivierV1MAthle 52
176503h10'53''HIRAUX DamienSEM
176603h10'53''VICHE PauSEM
176703h10'55''TRAN XuanSEM
176803h10'55''VILLIER DavidV1M
176903h10'55''DUCROCQ ChristopheV1M
177003h10'57''BAILEY RossSEM
177103h10'57''LANDUYT KoenV1M
177203h10'58''CRESSENT Jean-baptisteV1M
177303h10'58''MASSE ChristopheSEM
177403h10'59''TSIRTSIKOLOU ValentinSEM
177503h11'00''PECH-GOURG GuillaumeSEM
177603h11'01''SOUILLIART SylvainV1M
177703h11'01''DUTERTRE FredericSEM
177803h11'01''WALLART DavidV1MDouai-sin A
177903h11'01''MARC CedricSEM
178003h11'02''KELLY MarkSEM
178103h11'02''ANDERSSON MichaelV2M
178203h11'02''HARDY FrancoisV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
178303h11'03''VERSANGE LilianSEM
178403h11'03''ARBAUD LudovicV1M
178503h11'05''NGONO-ETOUNDI ThereseSEFPIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON
178603h11'07''CHAPLAIS SebastienV1M
178703h11'07''MCCAFFERTY JasonSEM
178803h11'07''CATTEAU FrancoisSEM
178903h11'07''ROCCHETTI JosephSEM
179003h11'07''LABREGERE HerveV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
179103h11'08''FEVRIER JeromeV1M
179203h11'08''DU PAYRAT JeanV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
179303h11'09''WITT PaulSEM
179403h11'09''PAUL BessellSEM
179503h11'09''DANINOS HuguesV1M
179603h11'11''PETRON AGUILAR RicardoSEM
179703h11'12''GRACA LuisSEM
179803h11'12''VAN DONINCK IvoSEM
179903h11'12''MENGUY XavierV1M
180003h11'13''VAN DE VELDE WouterSEM
180103h11'13''CASTRO PedroV1M
180203h11'15''CAPOT JeromeV1M
180303h11'15''TORII MakotoV1M
180403h11'16''BENNER SebastianSEM
180503h11'16''BERTRAND YvanV2M
180603h11'17''VAN DER STEEN JordySEM
180703h11'18''HOULLE XavierSEM
180803h11'18''PERON DenisV1M
180903h11'18''PARDO RODRIGUEZ AndresSEM
181003h11'18''GILBERT TonyV2M
181103h11'19''CERS GundarsV1M
181203h11'19''JAMES SoamesV1M
181303h11'19''MOUSSERON FlorentSEM
181403h11'19''GLARDON DanielV2M
181503h11'21''STRULLU AlainV2M
181603h11'21''ZEPPARELLI ThierryV2M
181703h11'22''CARVENNEC YannV1M
181803h11'22''BRAUD MichelV1M
181903h11'22''BACHELIER FranckV1M
182003h11'23''HOURRIER OlivierV1M
182103h11'23''GUILLAUMIN RogerV2M
182203h11'23''TIMMERMAN BartV1M
182303h11'23''DANTIN StephaneV1M
182403h11'23''TEHRANI AshSEM
182503h11'23''CASSEDANNE FrancoisV2M
182603h11'24''VATIN JeromeSEM
182703h11'25''MUMBERSON JamesSEM
182803h11'27''VINDARD DenisV2M
182903h11'28''RINGELSTEIN NicolasV1MSTADE DE VANVES
183003h11'28''LOIRE FredericSEM
183103h11'29''TAOUSSI YoucefSEM
183203h11'30''DUNGS AdrianSEM
183303h11'30''BUGLER MatthewSEM
183403h11'30''HERIVAUX HerveV2M
183503h11'30''HALLGREN KristerV1M
183603h11'31''BOUCHER ChristopheV1M
183703h11'31''DURAND-GASSELIN RemiSEM
183803h11'31''GAUTHIER FrancoisV2MFc Laon
183903h11'32''LAZZALI NasserV1M
184003h11'32''QUENTEL SimonSEM
184103h11'32''MILLERET OlivierV1MRunning Club Arpajon
184203h11'32''RAULT GillesV2M
184303h11'33''ROMARY MichelV1MCsm La Seyne
184403h11'33''FISHER EdSEM
184503h11'33''CENTIS DidierV1M
184603h11'34''FAHY DanSEM
184703h11'34''CRISPILS ThomasSEM
184803h11'35''CHRETIEN YannSEM
184903h11'35''BELOUSOV AlekseiV1M
185003h11'35''SCHNEIDER MaurinV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
185103h11'36''MUNIZ BaltasarSEM
185203h11'36''TRIBONDEAU CedricSEMJogging Meslay
185303h11'36''SIKORA PhilippeSEM
185403h11'37''JEGAT ReneV2M
185503h11'37''SIMONNET Jean-pierreV1M
185603h11'39''BOULESTEIX BriceSEM
185703h11'39''DA CONCEICAO CarlosV2MAsptt Compiegne
185803h11'39''LOPES FrancoisSEM
185903h11'39''LAVILLE DominiqueV2M
186003h11'41''BHATTACHARYA SubhasishSEM
186103h11'41''BATTLE FrancoisV1MATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
186203h11'42''HAMALIAN ShantSEM
186303h11'42''ROBERTO AmatoV1M
186403h11'42''MAREK DziwokiV1M
186503h11'42''DABEE ChristopheV1M
186603h11'42''FAUCHEHAUT ChristianV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
186703h11'42''VERARDO FloranSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
186803h11'43''ABE YasuakiSEM
186903h11'43''BOSSUYT GuillaumeSEMATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS
187003h11'43''MATHIEU SebastienSEMCa De Champigneulles
187103h11'44''IGNAZIO La monicaV2M
187203h11'45''AMOSI DoronV1M
187303h11'46''FERREIRA JoseV1M
187403h11'47''COMTE NicolasSEM
187503h11'47''BUCKINGHAM-BURR WilliamSEM
187603h11'48''ZEINER AlexSEM
187703h11'48''GUICHARD Pierre-yvesSEM
187803h11'49''DESERT GillesV2MStade Rennais Athletisme
187903h11'49''TRYK AndersV1M
188003h11'51''SLATER AdamSEM
188103h11'51''COUTINHO JoseV1M
188203h11'51''COMBES PhilippeV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
188303h11'51''LOCATELLI MichelV2MEntente Jura Centre Athletisme
188403h11'52''MAS ClovisSEM
188503h11'52''FRACK LouisSEM
188603h11'52''VISHOLM JohnnyV1M
188703h11'53''HRIBERNIK MatevzV1M
188803h11'54''MARIE RegisSEMLa Valognaise Athletisme
188903h11'54''PAVON GonzaloSEM
189003h11'55''SAINTOT ThierryV2M
189103h11'55''BRABANT MichaelSEM
189203h11'55''MONTERO CAMACHO MarioV1M
189303h11'55''JEANNINGROS EricV1M
189403h11'57''NAVELOT BenoitSEM
189503h11'58''ROUSSEAU HerveV1MUSM MALAKOFF
189603h11'59''ZMUDA FredericV1MCs Clichy Athletisme
189703h12'00''LAJOUX AntoineV2M
189803h12'01''CONVERT FranckV1M
189903h12'02''VILLAIN OlivierV1MUSM MONTARGIS
190003h12'02''ROUX FredericV2MCa Foecy
190103h12'02''LINDSAY Van alstineSEF
190203h12'03''BOUDOL EmmanuelV1M
190303h12'03''DUFOUR GuillaumeSEM
190403h12'03''CAZEAU ChristopheSEM
190503h12'04''PILUDU Louis pierreSEM
190603h12'04''MOLYAVKINA SvetlanaSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
190703h12'05''LABBE FredericV2MSTADE DE VANVES
190803h12'06''WILLIERVAL RemiSEM
190903h12'06''TOULZE AnthonySEM
191003h12'06''PONCELET GuillaumeSEM
191103h12'06''LE GUERN YannickV1M
191203h12'09''VERGNES ChristopheSEMUa Societe Generale
191303h12'11''MONTERO LEON RaulV1M
191403h12'12''OTHMAN RiadhV1MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
191503h12'12''ILLER JulienSEM
191603h12'12''FEGARD ErwanSEMUnion Sportive Bainaise
191703h12'12''TIPRET HerveV1M
191803h12'12''DUMAS TimotheeSEM
191903h12'13''LIBRAIRE FredericV1M
192003h12'13''CHRISTOPHE JeromeV1MMARSEILLE ATHLETISME
192103h12'14''DELACHENAL CedricSEM
192203h12'14''LAPORTE Jean-marcV3MNyons Athletic Club
192303h12'15''ALEXANDRE YannickSEM
192403h12'15''BOULAY AurelSEM
192503h12'17''NOCQS GregoryV1M
192603h12'18''BOULFRAY JulienSEM
192703h12'18''NOMPAIN QuentinSEM
192803h12'20''BUI CorentinSEM
192903h12'20''BOURSON ThierryV2M
193003h12'20''BARDE ThierryV1MTOUQUET AC
193103h12'20''HANSEN AllanSEM
193203h12'21''GARA YanseSEM
193303h12'22''WICK NicolasSEM
193403h12'22''KIISKINEN AnttiSEM
193503h12'22''BARRAND WilliamSEM
193603h12'23''LE PETITCORPS ArnaudSEMQueven Athletisme
193703h12'23''KOUHAILI MohamedV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
193803h12'24''LEVASSEUR GuillaumeSEM
193903h12'24''LIMOGES Pierre-alexandrV1M
194003h12'24''PERNEY RemiSEM
194103h12'24''FOUQUET BenjaminSEMGrac Athletisme
194203h12'24''BAR AvnerV1M
194303h12'25''DEBORDE AlainV2MA.s.p.t.t. Niort
194403h12'25''DENOIZE VincentSEM
194503h12'25''JUBERT DominiqueSEM
194603h12'26''BLANCHARD BertrandV1M
194703h12'26''MENDES SebastienV1MSte Maxime Athle - Golfe St-tr
194803h12'26''ABDELKRIM TaharSEM
194903h12'27''LIVET CyrilleESM
195003h12'28''GRUNDELIUS MattiasV1M
195103h12'28''JOUANNE Jean-philippeV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
195203h12'29''OLIVEIRA ManuelV1M
195303h12'29''AGNERAY MathieuSEMAc Wambrechies
195403h12'31''PINAULT LaurentV1M
195503h12'31''RYMARSKI ArkadiuszSEM
195603h12'31''CATALANI LeonardoV1M
195703h12'31''MOUSSAY Jean-francoisV1M
195803h12'31''TIRARI AlexanderSEM
195903h12'31''STASZAK KevinSEM
196003h12'32''LOZANNE JeromeSEMFree Run 72
196103h12'32''BURLUTSKIY NikolaySEM
196203h12'32''BRUN JeromeV1M
196303h12'32''MOUIMEN MounirSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
196403h12'34''AUTRUSSON NicolasSEM
196503h12'34''MICHAUX DidierV1M
196603h12'35''MAILLET CyrilSEM
196703h12'36''AUTHIE Jean-marcV1M
196803h12'36''POTAGE CyrilV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
196903h12'36''GARNIER RomainSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
197003h12'37''FRANCONVILLE BrunoSEM
197103h12'38''LUQUE FernandoV1M
197203h12'38''VERNETTE MaximeSEM
197303h12'38''HERSCHER DanyV1MENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE
197403h12'38''STAMP PaulSEM
197503h12'39''MCNEILL MatthewSEM
197603h12'39''MADENSPACHER HerveV1M
197703h12'39''GROSLAND VincentSEM
197803h12'39''LOMBARDO RichardV1MEntente Athletique De L'arve
197903h12'39''RYNKIEWICZ TomaszSEM
198003h12'40''USAI RobertoSEM
198103h12'41''LEDUC ThomasSEM
198203h12'41''ROSATI ChristopheV1M
198303h12'42''SELTNER GarySEM
198403h12'42''PERRIN SergeV3MAjs La Garde
198503h12'43''PONCELET ThomasSEM
198603h12'43''TABATA YosukeV2M
198703h12'44''EDWARDS MatthewSEM
198803h12'44''LEROUX BenjaminSEM
198903h12'44''DAVIES StephenV1M
199003h12'45''MANUEL Velasco perezV2M
199103h12'45''ALARDAIN ChristopheSEMGrac Athletisme
199203h12'47''MARTIN PlewniaV2M
199303h12'51''EHRET LaurentV1M
199403h12'51''BECHET GaetanV1M
199503h12'52''SALLOUM PatrickSEM
199603h12'52''MARINE CASALS CarlosV1M
199703h12'52''LAURENT OlivierSEM
199803h12'52''GHEBREKEDUS KeflesusV2M
199903h12'52''RUEL ElisabethV1FSaint Malo Sports Loisirs
200003h12'52''OLIVEIRA Joaquim epimeniV1M
200103h12'53''WILLIAMS MatthewSEM
200203h12'53''TREVENNA SimonSEM
200303h12'53''BEZEL FabienV1M
200403h12'54''LOUISON HarryV1MASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE
200503h12'54''CHARDAIRE LaurentSEM
200603h12'54''GONZAGUE VincentSEM
200703h12'56''MILLNS TomV1M
200803h12'56''FRICONET EmmanuelV1MLimoges Athle
200903h12'56''PARENT RemyV1M
201003h12'57''VAN AMSTERDAM LarsSEM
201103h12'57''GUAQUIERE XavierV1M
201203h12'58''ABRY VincentV1M
201303h12'58''CLEVELAND AshSEM
201403h12'59''ALBISSON GuillaumeSEM
201503h13'00''ROBERT LudovicV1M
201603h13'00''PIROTTA MarioV2M
201703h13'01''STEFFEN PeterV2M
201803h13'01''CHEVALLIER Jean-lucV1M
201903h13'02''ROQUART StephaneV1M
202003h13'03''FREPPEL CharlySEMEs Thaon
202103h13'04''PUISAIS FredericSEM
202203h13'04''DUMAS PascalSEMUs Roissy En Brie
202303h13'04''TALLA JosueSEMEC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY
202403h13'04''CUNI VincentSEM
202503h13'05''KERR WalterESM
202603h13'07''LEVAV YoramV2M
202703h13'07''FAIVRE ArnaudV1M
202803h13'08''CONNELL JamesV1M
202903h13'09''AMARI AbdelaliV1M
203003h13'10''CREPIN SebastienSEMAuby Athletic Club
203103h13'10''HEMERY MatthieuSEM
203203h13'10''NY DavidSEM
203303h13'10''BILLI GiacomoSEM
203403h13'11''LEPIZ CristianV1M
203503h13'12''BOISVIEUX PhilippeV1M
203603h13'12''ASPLUND HenrikV1M
203703h13'12''WENGER DanielV2M
203803h13'13''TURPIN MathieuSEM
203903h13'14''BIZON AlexandreSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
204003h13'15''SERRAKH LahbibV2MOuest Yvelines Athle
204103h13'15''ALAN StillSEM
204203h13'15''GALLI MarcV2MMormant A
204303h13'17''JONES BryanV1M
204403h13'17''ESTEBAN GeoffreySEM
204503h13'17''DELCAMBRE HerveV1MXve Athletic Club
204603h13'18''HEGO DamienSEM
204703h13'19''DUBOS CharlesSEM
204803h13'21''FAUCHEUX Jean-francoisV1M
204903h13'22''VIDAL OlivierV1M
205003h13'23''LAURENT SebastienV1M
205103h13'23''LEMAIRE WilliamSEMFree Runners Le Club
205203h13'24''PAPET TonySEM
205303h13'25''BADE RalfV2M
205403h13'27''ROCHE AlfredV2MJarnac Athletisme
205503h13'28''RAMACHANDRAPPA NaveenSEM
205603h13'28''POLUS PhilippeSEMFREYMING-MERLEBACH AC
205703h13'28''RABIN OlivierV1M
205803h13'29''BILLIARD CharlesSEM
205903h13'29''DESFEUX BenoitV1MXve Athletic Club
206003h13'30''DAVENEL Jean-lucV1M
206103h13'30''DUMINY GillesV1MVs Ozoir La Ferriere
206203h13'30''VANCON OlivierV1MCOURIR A SAINT GERVAIS
206303h13'31''GROHN CarstenSEM
206403h13'32''PRAUD ArnaudV1M
206503h13'33''DELMARCEL PhilippeSEM
206603h13'34''FORGET AntoineSEM
206703h13'34''BERMEO AndresSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
206803h13'36''CASTELLANOS AitorV1M
206903h13'37''WILD MichaelV1M
207003h13'37''VOSGEN SebastianSEM
207103h13'38''MALYKHIN IgorSEM
207203h13'38''REBEYROL PascalV2MAsptt Perigueux
207303h13'38''CASTEL CedricV1M
207403h13'38''BARRE JulienSEM
207503h13'38''VERT PhilippeV1MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
207603h13'39''MOREAU VincentV1MSevre Bocage Ac
207703h13'39''WEHNER JorgV2M
207803h13'39''YOUNGE StevenSEM
207903h13'40''MONFORT SamuelV1M
208003h13'40''BEARWISH NeilV1M
208103h13'40''ROTSAERT PascaleV1F
208203h13'41''VANLERBERGHE NicolasSEM
208303h13'41''BRAHMI AissaV1M
208403h13'41''DEL HIERRO NAVARRO IbanSEM
208503h13'42''LE COZE Jean-christopheSEM
208603h13'42''PEEL RobertSEM
208703h13'42''MICHEL DominiqueV1M
208803h13'42''MOWAT JoelSEM
208903h13'43''WHITROD SimonSEM
209003h13'43''PINEL BrunoV2M
209103h13'44''LACAM FrancoisSEM
209203h13'44''GOURLET HerveSEMStade De Vanves
209303h13'44''PERROTTE EricV1M
209403h13'46''GARTNER DavidSEM
209503h13'47''BEN SAID SamirV1MEssonne Athletic
209603h13'47''DBICO MathiasSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
209703h13'48''MORALES AlexSEM
209803h13'48''DEMARET GregorySEM
209903h13'48''GROENINCK PhilippeV1M
210003h13'49''GRAF JoernV1M
210103h13'49''BRUN YvesSEM
210203h13'49''LEMPERS JornSEM
210303h13'49''LINK KlausV1M
210403h13'49''LANEAU PhilippeV2MRethel Courir
210503h13'50''GANAI KarimV1M
210603h13'51''RUDGE LaurenceV1M
210703h13'51''PITEIRA RodolpheSEM
210803h13'51''SOL LaurentSEMRIBERAL AC
210903h13'52''MELAN DidierSEMEfs Reims A.
211003h13'52''CHENEVOTOT MarcV2M
211103h13'52''MELLOUET MartialV1MPhalempin Ac
211203h13'53''SMYTH MichaelV1M
211303h13'54''PILLIERE BaptisteSEM
211403h13'54''LEFRANCOIS OlivierV1M
211503h13'54''BARATA LuisV1M
211603h13'54''PENAS AlejandroSEM
211703h13'55''ATTALA MauriceSEM
211803h13'55''SAMPSON TyroneSEM
211903h13'55''INGEMARSSON JohanV1M
212003h13'55''DEVEAUX OlivierV1MStade Sottevillais 76
212103h13'56''ROBERT DavidV1M
212203h13'56''DE BORGER MarcV2M
212303h13'56''WILKINSON DavidSEM
212403h13'56''DUFEAL Jean-lucV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
212503h13'56''SUREAU HerveSEM
212603h13'59''DENIS AdrienESM
212703h13'59''LESAGE JoelV2M
212803h13'59''CORTIAL JeromeV1M
212903h14'00''MALAMBRE SebastianSEM
213003h14'01''SUSLENSCHI LoicSEM
213103h14'01''HAJJI ZouhairSEM
213203h14'01''CAYLAT LionelV1M
213303h14'01''LECOUTERE Jean-jacquesV2M
213403h14'01''FAULHABER BastianSEM
213503h14'02''DIERNAZ JpV1M
213603h14'02''BENAMOR SamirSEMPONTAULT AAC
213703h14'03''DEBROSSE CedricSEM
213803h14'03''ECCLES LawrenceSEM
213903h14'03''HENRY Jean-paulV2M
214003h14'04''SMEULDERS ThomasV1M
214103h14'04''MARTINEAU CedricSEM
214203h14'04''JUBET FabienSEM
214303h14'05''BARON Jean yvesSEM
214403h14'05''MOONEY NiallSEM
214503h14'06''DELAVENNE JonathanSEM
214603h14'06''BERTRAND Jean-chrisV1M
214703h14'07''RICHARDSON DougV1M
214803h14'07''CADY AnthonyV1M
214903h14'08''MURESIANU DavidSEM
215003h14'08''URLACHER PascalSEM
215103h14'09''DURAND ChristopheV1M
215203h14'09''SALIB StephaneSEM
215303h14'09''JAOUAN GuirecSEM
215403h14'10''WEBER OlivierV1M
215503h14'11''IBANEZ LaurentV1M
215603h14'11''EL FATOUHI MoadSEM
215703h14'12''RIBAS JordiSEM
215803h14'12''DUEZ FrancoisSEM
215903h14'12''WANSA HANNA SoniaSEF
216003h14'12''ANDERSON RhonaV2F
216103h14'13''ARCAS LenySEM
216203h14'13''SUM BerndSEM
216303h14'13''LENIK JohnSEM
216403h14'13''TURPAULT FrancoisSEM
216503h14'14''WOHRLE MarkusV1M
216603h14'14''AUZOU Jean-baptisteV1M
216703h14'14''LISLE RichardV1M
216803h14'14''BUISSON SebastienSEM
216903h14'14''MEULENYSER ManuelV1M
217003h14'15''URRUTIA ECHECON IgnacioV2M
217103h14'16''CASADEI GiacomoSEM
217203h14'16''GRAVELAND WilseSEM
217303h14'16''CARTIER EtienneV1M
217403h14'16''RIUS AramV1M
217503h14'17''GUILLOT KevinSEMPontault Aac
217603h14'17''PASCAL JeromeSEM
217703h14'17''LADISLAO Hermoso gomezV2M
217803h14'18''KNEIL MarkusSEM
217903h14'20''BLANCHET Jean-michelV2M
218003h14'20''MIDRIER SimonSEM
218103h14'20''DUBOIS GuillaumeV1MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
218203h14'21''BJERNHAGEN ThomasV1M
218303h14'22''CASSONNET CyrilleSEM
218403h14'22''DE VET MichaelSEM
218503h14'22''MARTINEAU DamienV2M
218603h14'23''MATTHEWS DarrenSEM
218703h14'23''MATHE AlexandreV1M
218803h14'23''MAIMOUNI MohamedV1M
218903h14'24''JAUGEAS SylvainSEM
219003h14'25''RIZZI LucioV1M
219103h14'25''GUTIERREZ ZALDIVAR GabrielV2M
219203h14'25''DUVAL FabienSEM
219303h14'25''KASSOURI HamouSEM
219403h14'25''PIDANCET EmmanuelSEM
219503h14'26''LAMBERT FabienSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
219603h14'26''MAURIZIO D'aloisioV1M
219703h14'26''DE ALBUQUERQUE MickaelV1M
219803h14'26''PRUSINOWSKI KamilSEM
219903h14'27''DUMONT OlivierV1M
220003h14'27''SPICHER WillySEM
220103h14'28''NAIZET EricV2M
220203h14'28''CLEMENT Pierre-yvesSEM
220303h14'28''MOLINERIS MauroV2M
220403h14'28''ANTHONY DurkinSEM
220503h14'28''OSAJIMA YasufumiV1M
220603h14'28''JOKINEN TimoV2M
220703h14'29''LARVIA MartinSEM
220803h14'29''RHAYATI BrahimV1MWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92
220903h14'29''AMBU GiovanniSEM
221003h14'29''BODIN GillesV1M
221103h14'30''REVEILLERE SebastienSEM
221203h14'30''JOYEZ MichaelSEM
221303h14'30''PINAULT HerveV1M
221403h14'30''JOSET VincentSEM
221503h14'30''HOUOT XavierV1M
221603h14'30''BOREL-GARIN GuillaumeSEM
221703h14'32''POL LE GALL BenoitV1M
221803h14'32''KLUEWER ArneV1M
221903h14'32''SETTA MajidSEM
222003h14'33''DUBUS QuentinESMBordeaux Athle
222103h14'34''JRGENSEN HenrikESM
222203h14'34''PHILIPPON Jean-francoisV1M
222303h14'35''RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JorgeSEM
222403h14'35''BRUNEL JulienSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
222503h14'35''ODJE ErnestSEM
222603h14'35''GEOFFROY EricV2MCsm La Seyne
222703h14'36''SZAMES DavidV1M
222803h14'36''CARL ChristophV1M
222903h14'37''REDO FranckV1MFree Run 72
223003h14'37''GHESTEMME FlorentSEM
223103h14'37''CUPPEN PepijnSEM
223203h14'37''SIKA YvonSEM
223303h14'38''VALLERAND PascalV1M
223403h14'38''DUMONT EricSEM
223503h14'38''ALEXANDRE FabriceV1M
223603h14'38''KIEHNE MarkusSEM
223703h14'38''CARR ElliotSEM
223803h14'39''MALEVIALLE GuillaumeSEM
223903h14'40''CHAPELLIERE MathieuSEM
224003h14'40''PLANCHERON PierreV1MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
224103h14'40''BACQUAERT YannickSEMLes Joggers Du Couesnon
224203h14'40''BAATZ AlexanderSEM
224303h14'40''DAVERSIN FlorentSEM
224403h14'41''REINO RIO AlejandroV1M
224503h14'41''AUBRON FranckV1M
224603h14'41''GEENS ThierryV1M
224703h14'42''WIECZOREK AdamV1M
224803h14'42''KUNICKI KonradSEM
224903h14'42''BERTAUX StephaneV1MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
225003h14'42''REINHOLD PhilippeV1M
225103h14'43''CASSIDY StevenV1MVal-de-reuil Ac
225203h14'43''LAPPARRA SebastienV1M
225303h14'43''HORSWELL ClaraSEF
225403h14'43''CAUBERE FrancoisV1M
225503h14'44''ATMANI MohamedSEMComite Des Sports Et De Loisir
225603h14'44''SENGUPTA AbhishekSEM
225703h14'45''CORE MaximeSEM
225803h14'45''BLOQUET StanislasV1MAc Outreau
225903h14'46''GEORGE J. chrisV1M
226003h14'46''CASTEL AlexisV1M
226103h14'46''MAY CathalSEM
226203h14'47''BRETON GaetanSEM
226303h14'47''LEMESLE SylvainSEM
226403h14'47''MELLOT FrancoisV2M
226503h14'48''GEVAUDAN FredericSEM
226603h14'48''LE TOULOUZAN MarineV1F
226703h14'48''PENCOLE FredericV1MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
226803h14'49''LE COUPANNEC ChristopheSEM
226903h14'49''PETTIGREW TonySEM
227003h14'49''RIVET StephaneV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
227103h14'50''IANOS SilviuV2M
227203h14'50''FORSDIKE DominicSEM
227303h14'50''CARDON FranckSEM
227403h14'51''PORTO Francisco ottonV1M
227503h14'51''SALMERON BrunoV2MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
227603h14'52''GIRAUD JeanSEM
227703h14'52''PELISSIER RegisV1M
227803h14'52''KELCHTERMANS JimmyV1M
227903h14'53''WELSH MatthewSEM
228003h14'53''RICARD FlorentSEM
228103h14'53''STEPHEN GilmoreV1M
228203h14'53''LORGE Jean-marcV1M
228303h14'53''FRIEDRICHS JochenV1M
228403h14'54''MERLO DamienSEM
228503h14'54''SHORT BenSEM
228603h14'54''COURTOIS YannSEM
228703h14'54''LECRAS DominiqueV1M
228803h14'54''VERHULST Jean-christopheV1M
228903h14'54''O'BOYLE BrendanSEM
229003h14'54''BEZAULT DamienSEMVs La Ferte Bernard
229103h14'55''PERRET SylvainV1M
229203h14'55''LHUILLIER EugenioV1M
229303h14'56''ANDREA GiuriatoV1M
229403h14'56''ECKHARDT SimenSEM
229503h14'56''WARE MarcV2M
229603h14'57''EUZENAT BrunoV1M
229703h14'57''BABIN LaurentV1MATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44
229803h14'57''MEIJER AndreasV1M
229903h14'57''BAVOUZET AnthonyV1M
230003h14'58''PARENTE Eduardo de albuSEM
230103h14'58''GARCIA LudovicSEM
230203h14'58''PIETROFORTE DominiqueV1MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
230303h14'58''ZOLTAN LippaiV2M
230403h14'59''CRUZ ARRABAL Jose miguelSEM
230503h14'59''DUBOIS MathieuSEM
230603h15'00''BAUDET ChristianV1MRc Arras
230703h15'00''CADO AurelienSEM
230803h15'00''MAYER GeorgV1M
230903h15'01''LAQUERRIERE BenjaminSEM
231003h15'01''TROCHARD EricV2M
231103h15'02''MERLIN ThomasV1M
231203h15'02''HAUDIQUET JeromeSEM
231303h15'03''BOULLY AlexandreSEM
231403h15'03''TOLETTI AntonyV1MAthle 55
231503h15'03''MARIE ArnaudSEM
231603h15'04''LELONG NoeSEM
231703h15'04''LAIGLE DamienSEM
231803h15'05''RUEL PatrickV1MSaint Malo Sports Loisirs
231903h15'05''FOURNIER PierreSEM
232003h15'05''JACQZ Marc-antoineSEM
232103h15'05''GODENIR FrancisV1M
232203h15'06''FRANCESCHI RobertoV2M
232303h15'06''DIXON JoanneV1F
232403h15'06''ARNOLD Franck-xavierV1M
232503h15'07''CHOWNS RichSEM
232603h15'07''MARTIN BrunoV2MAthletic Club Tassin
232703h15'07''LEVEQUE ThomasV1M
232803h15'08''ANDRIEU GregoireSEM
232903h15'08''DUDRAGNE Pierre-yvesSEM
233003h15'09''MUMFORD LaurenceV1M
233103h15'09''SHERWOOD KatieSEF
233203h15'09''AMASSOVITCH RomainV1M
233303h15'10''ERRULAT LutzV1M
233403h15'10''LUCAS DominiqueV1M
233503h15'10''FORTUNATI MassimoV2M
233603h15'12''FRUHLING PetterSEM
233703h15'12''MAISONNAVE DominiqueV1M
233803h15'13''CAROLA LaurentV1M
233903h15'13''PAPA EnzoV1M
234003h15'13''LEVRAY DidierV2M
234103h15'14''DUMONTOIS EricV1MUs Camon
234203h15'15''VYSNY NicholasV1M
234303h15'15''FORESTIER VincentSEM
234403h15'15''CROSATO RudiV1M
234503h15'16''SUEUR StephaneV1M
234603h15'16''FERNANDEZ ARUFE FranciscoV2M
234703h15'17''CASTAN DanielV1M
234803h15'17''PACHERE AntonySEM
234903h15'18''THOMPSON CarlV1M
235003h15'18''ADRIAN TownsendV2M
235103h15'18''GRENOUILLET ThierryV1M
235203h15'18''BERGESIO ChiaffredoV1M
235303h15'18''GARRANT BenjaminV1M
235403h15'19''GUILLOU YvesSEM
235503h15'19''LOVELY DarranSEM
235603h15'19''LAFFET AlainV1M
235703h15'21''BARTLEY RobertSEM
235803h15'22''REIS CelsoSEM
235903h15'22''HARRISON JonSEM
236003h15'23''GUILHEM OrlhacSEM
236103h15'23''CARTALLIER NicolasV1M
236203h15'23''LE BERRE LionelV1M
236303h15'23''MELLAMPHY KarolSEM
236403h15'23''LE NORCY HerveV2MCima Pays D'auray
236503h15'24''CORDEIRO FranciscoV1MCa Veynes
236603h15'24''RUTHE ChristopherSEM
236703h15'25''BLANC PhilippeV2M
236803h15'26''BERNARDI StephaneV1M
236903h15'26''NICOL ChristopheSEMFree Run 72
237003h15'27''MARTINEZ PAUNERO IgnacioV1M
237103h15'27''CLAIR ArnaudSEM
237203h15'28''GIUSEPPE CelaniV1M
237303h15'28''PONS YoannSEM
237403h15'29''CHARMASSON MatthieuSEM
237503h15'29''LOPEZ DanielSEM
237603h15'30''EMMANUEL FranckV2MGOSIER AC
237703h15'31''D'ERRICO Michele arcangeV3M
237803h15'31''ROCHEREUIL PhilippeV1MUa Societe Generale
237903h15'32''ERLICH ZoharV1M
238003h15'32''GICQUIAUX EricV1MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
238103h15'32''FRICOT GillesV1M
238203h15'32''LEHOURS PascalSEMAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
238303h15'32''GLENN BenjaminSEM
238403h15'33''CHEBILI HassenV1M
238503h15'33''FILLASTRE LaurentV1MSc Draveil
238603h15'34''COUSTALOU DidierV2MC. O. Du Sud De L'essonne
238703h15'35''KERVELLA PierrickSEMCoulommiers Brie Athletisme
238803h15'35''SAUCY DavidSEMCoulommiers Brie Athletisme
238903h15'35''BRAHAM JohnV1M
239003h15'35''COUE SebastienSEM
239103h15'35''MAGNOUX VincentSEMAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
239203h15'36''FERRATON ClaudeSEM
239303h15'37''BRUNET GillesSEM
239403h15'37''LEMOINE CelineV1FESSONNE ATHLETIC
239503h15'37''ROCHEFORT ArnaudV1MAo Charenton
239603h15'38''CASEY SeanV1M
239703h15'38''DELAPIERRE JacquesV1M
239803h15'39''MAYET PhilippeV2M
239903h15'39''SERIEYS OlivierSEM
240003h15'40''SULLIVAN JamieSEM
240103h15'40''BAGOSSI MassimoV2M
240203h15'40''DEROUAULT JackyV1MCa Plassac
240303h15'40''POUTEAU AlainV1M
240403h15'41''RENE Pierre-marieSEM
240503h15'41''DRUJON BenoitSEM
240603h15'42''MOURAUD FredericSEM
240703h15'42''CARDI RomainV1M
240803h15'42''SMITH PaulSEM
240903h15'44''DOUSPIS StephaneV1M
241003h15'46''LORENZO PastoreV1M
241103h15'47''HERNANDEZ Juan carlosV1M
241203h15'47''BOREL SebastienSEM
241303h15'48''CRUMP SamSEM
241403h15'49''MINGUEZ SANTANA SergioSEM
241503h15'49''VANACHTER FredericV1MVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
241603h15'49''THOMAS HerveV1M
241703h15'49''OLIVIER AntoineESM
241803h15'49''ARANDA ManuelSEM
241903h15'50''LE SOUEF BenjaminSEM
242003h15'50''ASTLEY OliverSEM
242103h15'51''ALVES TOPETE David filpeSEM
242203h15'51''JOUSSERAND VincentSEM
242303h15'52''TADIE AlexisV2M
242403h15'53''PENKOV KonstantinV1M
242503h15'54''RUSBY MaxESM
242603h15'54''LAURENTY ArnaudSEM
242703h15'54''DEFOSSEZ VincentSEM
242803h15'55''PETZ ThomasV1M
242903h15'55''MURPHY DanielSEM
243003h15'55''CUFI DanielV1M
243103h15'56''DELAVIGNE FabienV1M
243203h15'56''RENOU JeromeSEMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
243303h15'58''LEMOINE VincentSEM
243403h15'58''FLORENTZ PierreSEM
243503h15'59''ASSELIN PierreV2M
243603h15'59''BRAY ColinV3M
243703h16'01''THOMYRE BenoitSEM
243803h16'01''RATAT Jean marieSEM
243903h16'02''LEPETIT VincentSEM
244003h16'02''DORVAULT SylvainSEMFree Run 72
244103h16'02''RAUX PhilippeV1M
244203h16'02''EUSTACHE GuillaumeSEM
244303h16'02''BARRETEAU NicolasV1MOuest Vendee Athletisme
244403h16'02''GUINEBAULT ThierryV1M
244503h16'03''KRETZSCHMAR FredericV1M
244603h16'03''HUE ThomasSEM
244703h16'03''DUFERMON BernardV2M
244803h16'04''DRAY PascalV1M
244903h16'04''BUFFAT BastienSEM
245003h16'05''MACE FranckV1MFree Run 72
245103h16'05''BLANC OlivierV2MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
245203h16'06''ARSAC MartinSEM
245303h16'06''WERNER WaltenspulV2M
245403h16'07''PEREIRA CARVALHO CarlosV1M
245503h16'07''SENANT BenoitSEM
245603h16'07''TERRON VASCO Juan manuelV1M
245703h16'09''BOISSON CyrilleV1M
245803h16'10''GATIEN ChristianV2MJA MONTROUGE
245903h16'11''LU JamesSEM
246003h16'11''THOMAS GirardSEM
246103h16'12''SPATH DietmarV1M
246203h16'13''PERNOT AlainV1MAca Saint Yrieix
246303h16'13''BESNARD PierreSEM
246403h16'13''LO CONTE AntonioV1M
246503h16'14''CHAACHOUI KhalidSEMENDURANCE 72
246603h16'14''BILLEBAULT LaurentSEM
246703h16'15''ANGOT StephaneSEM
246803h16'15''POUILLY EricV1M
246903h16'15''MAZIGHI LahcenV2MNantes Ec
247003h16'16''LIBERMAN BernardV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
247103h16'17''DELAGE PatrickV1MAca Saint Yrieix
247203h16'17''LIMA DOS SANTOS ManuelV2M
247303h16'18''LORLEAC'H AurelienSEMCEP LORIENT
247403h16'19''LOUIS Jean-paulV1MUS TOUL ATHLETISME
247503h16'20''SIV DavidV1MStade Sottevillais 76
247603h16'20''LAMB NicholasSEM
247703h16'21''BRANNON AdamSEM
247803h16'21''MASOLI MarcoSEM
247903h16'21''BARBIER HubertSEM
248003h16'22''OHREL PhilippeV1MUS ROISSY EN BRIE
248103h16'22''CLEMENT MathieuSEM
248203h16'22''SARDA SebatinV1M
248303h16'23''VAL FredericSEMEs Saint Pathus-oissery
248403h16'23''GOBLET LaurentV2M
248503h16'23''KAPOOR NeilV1M
248603h16'23''STRACHAN JonV1M
248703h16'24''SANNICOLO BaptisteSEM
248803h16'25''CAVECCHIA AdrienSEMDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
248903h16'26''LESOURD DidierV1M
249003h16'26''BOISSIERE FredericSEMSo Millau
249103h16'27''THURLEY WestleySEM
249203h16'27''RODRIGUES ThierryV2MBeziers Cheminots Athletisme M
249303h16'27''BILLAUD AlexandreSEMEntente Poitiers Athle 86
249403h16'28''NIELSEN MichaelV1M
249503h16'28''SEMPEY RomainSEM
249603h16'28''CROISSANT ChristopheV1MROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNA
249703h16'29''BONDU YvesV1M
249803h16'29''WATELIN ClaudeV2MAc Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig
249903h16'29''WILSON AlanV1M
250003h16'29''THEFFRY LucV1MAc Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig
250103h16'29''SAVAREAU JoelV1M
250203h16'30''RICCI AdrianoSEM
250303h16'30''OLIER SylvainSEM
250403h16'30''POULAIN Jean-lucV1MES SUCY-EN-BRIE
250503h16'31''KERLOC'H RonanV1M
250603h16'31''LESUEUR PhilippeV1M
250703h16'31''THIERY OlivierV1MAthletic Club Tassin
250803h16'32''STEVANT DavidSEM
250903h16'32''PEIRONE GuillaumeSEM
251003h16'32''BEAL OlivierV1M
251103h16'32''FRANTI PasiV1M
251203h16'32''TRENTIN SebastienV1M
251303h16'34''BRACHET StanislasSEM
251403h16'34''MESQUITA RaphaelSEM
251503h16'34''PAUL LucasV1M
251603h16'34''ROZZI StephaneSEM
251703h16'36''LEDEUIL NicolasSEMCo Champagne Aa
251803h16'36''CHEMINEAU YvesV1M
251903h16'36''LE PICARD ThibaudSEM
252003h16'36''CREN LaurentV1M
252103h16'37''PEREZ IgorV1M
252203h16'37''LEGRAS DominiqueV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
252303h16'37''AUBERY SebastienV1M
252403h16'38''DAIX VincentSEM
252503h16'38''HOUDART JeremySEM
252603h16'38''ALDAZ SergioSEM
252703h16'39''NAY Jean-pierreSEM
252803h16'39''BATTE Pierre yvesV1M
252903h16'40''JEANDEL DenisV1MATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
253003h16'40''JOAO OliveiraV2M
253103h16'41''MONCOURT YvanV1M
253203h16'42''CAZALI BrunoV2M
253303h16'42''LE ROUZIC JulienSEM
253403h16'43''VAUTHIER EddySEM
253503h16'43''DELAMERE PeterSEM
253603h16'43''WIJTEN AdV2M
253703h16'43''ERSHOV AlexeySEM
253803h16'44''ROSE GuillaumeSEM
253903h16'44''NEVEU FranckV1M
254003h16'45''DISTROPHE YanV1M
254103h16'45''PUREN DamienSEM
254203h16'45''CHOUTEAU Pierre-yvesV1M
254303h16'46''FABRE AdrienSEM
254403h16'46''PARIS FabienV1M
254503h16'47''PIAT QuentinSEMENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
254603h16'48''BONSERGENT AntoineV1M
254703h16'48''ROIZEN JeromeSEM
254803h16'50''SCHWOERTZIG ThierryV1M
254903h16'51''MERCERON MichelV1MATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI
255003h16'51''KNITTEL StephaneSEM
255103h16'52''BOUDRINGHIN Jean-marcV1M
255203h16'52''MAUZE PascalV1M
255303h16'53''VISAN AlexandruSEM
255403h16'53''DUPUY SylvainSEM
255503h16'54''GRAVE OlivierV1MCap Garonne
255603h16'54''DU HALGOUET AmauryV2M
255703h16'56''HAAGENSEN MartinSEM
255803h16'56''MIQUEL BastienSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
255903h16'56''PERAZZA FredericSEMBordeaux Athle
256003h16'56''JAMBU StephaneV1MEca Smarves Vernon
256103h16'57''WAMBECKE NicolasSEM
256203h16'57''RITTLING JimmySEM
256303h16'57''LAQUEILLE GaelSEM
256403h16'57''SEBALD CindySEF
256503h16'58''BIREN AlainV1M
256603h16'58''GRENIE OlivierSEM
256703h16'58''KERMORGANT CedricV1M
256803h16'58''MAGNIN BenoitSEM
256903h16'58''VERMEIL FranckV1M
257003h16'59''SANCHEZ PierreV1MVs Ozoir La Ferriere
257103h16'59''LINDSAY NeilSEM
257203h16'59''BAUDUCEAU NathalieSEFATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
257303h16'59''THOMAS DavidV1MAthle 55
257403h17'00''KORBIJN HansV1M
257503h17'00''MASSON ChristianV2M
257603h17'02''PASCUZZI FrancescoV1M
257703h17'02''COSTA MATOS JorgeV1M
257803h17'03''BIENVENOT FranckSEM
257903h17'03''COMBAUX OlivierSEM
258003h17'04''JULIENNE DominiqueV1M
258103h17'05''DE ANDRADE JulienSEM
258203h17'05''MOTTIER EricV2M
258303h17'05''MCGUINN StephenSEM
258403h17'05''BRUNNER MichelV1M
258503h17'06''MILON PascalV1M
258603h17'07''FOUILHAC JeremySEM
258703h17'07''NOEL McnallySEM
258803h17'07''GOMME PatriceV2M
258903h17'09''HOUN ClaudeSEM
259003h17'10''MASTERMAN PeterSEM
259103h17'11''MARCO PIERPOALO PerroneSEM
259203h17'11''DECLERCK FrancoisV1M
259303h17'12''RINJONNEAU HerveV1M
259403h17'12''BESSON DamienV1M
259503h17'12''RIVERO DavidSEM
259603h17'12''SOUDAN FrankV1M
259703h17'13''MEBTOUL FaridV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
259803h17'14''MUNARIZ OlivierSEM
259903h17'14''O'LOUGHLIN ChrisSEM
260003h17'14''SIMONIN SophieV1FEa Rhone Vercors Cav Usac
260103h17'14''TAN Chiin-hooiSEF
260203h17'14''STALLKAMP MaximilianSEM
260303h17'15''OVERTON AndySEM
260403h17'16''DERUET RomainSEM
260503h17'17''FAUQUET BertrandSEM
260603h17'17''FERCOT Jean claudeV3M
260703h17'17''RICHEN PatriceV2M
260803h17'17''BERMAN WarrenV1M
260903h17'18''LEONARDO PapucciV1M
261003h17'18''LECHAT RemySEM
261103h17'19''GAUGRY DidierV1M
261203h17'19''SOULA DavidV1M
261303h17'20''SPENCER KentV1M
261403h17'20''AYARI AmirSEM
261503h17'20''PRAT EricV1M
261603h17'20''DAMIEN GuillaumeSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
261703h17'21''WIRZ PascalV1M
261803h17'22''LE MIERE ClementSEM
261903h17'22''STOPA ValerieSEFA.s.l. La Robertsau
262003h17'23''GARROUSTE AxelV1MEs Sucy-en-brie
262103h17'23''NORMAND FabriceV1M
262203h17'24''DOUVRE Jean marcV2M
262303h17'25''HERTEN DavidSEM
262403h17'25''CHOLET Jean-marcV1MAsptt Compiegne
262503h17'26''DUGORD EtienneV1M
262603h17'26''MEKOUI SalimSEM
262703h17'27''LE MAGOARIEC ThierryV1M
262803h17'27''KLAPKA UweV2M
262903h17'27''ROBACHE JeromeV1MSt Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu
263003h17'28''KISTNER RainerV1M
263103h17'28''TESSIER LaurentV1MAs Marck
263203h17'28''NOWAK FredericSEMAsptt Compiegne
263303h17'28''UEDA TahoV1M
263403h17'28''BARRE ThierryV1MSports Et Detente
263503h17'29''LE GOFF FabienV1M
263603h17'29''TASIOPOULOS PetrosV1M
263703h17'30''COLIN FabriceV1MCS CLICHY ATHLETISME
263803h17'31''LAATIKI AliSEM
263903h17'31''VIDAL PhilippeV1M
264003h17'31''CARLINI GuidoV1M
264103h17'31''SPAENLE HerveV1M
264203h17'31''MAUREL QuentinESMBordeaux Athle
264303h17'32''PECASTAING Jean-benoitSEM
264403h17'32''HEINIS ChristianSEM
264503h17'32''TITA MounirV1MOuest Yvelines Athle
264603h17'33''CAYEUX PierreSEM
264703h17'34''DAVIES GaryV2M
264803h17'34''PIOTR PisarskiSEM
264903h17'35''ROBERT FosterV1M
265003h17'35''DELHOMELLE RodolpheV1M
265103h17'35''RITZ TeddyV1M
265203h17'36''SCHMITT ChristianV1MEntente Athletisme Val De Lorr
265303h17'36''FONCIN PatrickV2M
265403h17'36''PORCQ ChristopheV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
265503h17'36''ANTON ArnaudSEM
265603h17'36''JAMBU GwenaelSEM
265703h17'37''BIERBAUMER JohannV2M
265803h17'39''CANCI Jung kyu canciV1M
265903h17'39''LARRONDE PierreV1MASSPCU BORDEAUX
266003h17'40''LEVY Jean-danielV1M
266103h17'40''STOLTZ ThomasV1M
266203h17'40''VOISIN JeromeV1MVie Au Grand Air De St Maur
266303h17'40''MAINAUD EricSEM
266403h17'40''LEDUCQ JeromeV1MAthletic Club De Margny Les Co
266503h17'41''ORMROD RyanSEM
266603h17'42''CISTERNINO FredericV1M
266703h17'42''GILLES LaurentV1MEs Jouy St-prest Athletisme
266803h17'43''MOUTHON BrunoV1M
266903h17'43''KAYS MichaelSEM
267003h17'43''BOSSARD AurelieSEFAsptt Rennes
267103h17'43''FREDERIKSEN Martin bo meyerV2M
267203h17'44''LANDEAU GuillaumeV1M
267303h17'44''ALFREDO Hernandez de laSEM
267403h17'45''GILBERG NickSEM
267503h17'45''MELINSKI WojciechV3M
267603h17'45''FOURNIER JeromeV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
267703h17'46''DANIELSEN LarsSEM
267803h17'46''WILSON IanV2M
267903h17'46''CARLO RizzoV1M
268003h17'47''LEOCADIE Jean-louisV1MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
268103h17'48''ANELLO MassimilianoV2M
268203h17'48''GENIN JeanV1MGrac Athletisme
268303h17'48''GUIGNARD FabianV1M
268403h17'48''DOLBEC JeromeV1M
268503h17'49''HEINEMANN JanSEM
268603h17'49''O'CONNOR MarianSEF
268703h17'49''MALGOIRE DavidSEM
268803h17'50''SAVY CedricSEMUa Societe Generale
268903h17'50''BORD VincentSEM
269003h17'50''BELE PascalSEMGdm Saint-james
269103h17'51''CHARPENTIER SylvainSEMXrun Club
269203h17'51''KIMMERLIN ThierryV1M
269303h17'52''DE VRIES Alwin xanderV1M
269403h17'52''SEYVE ArnaudSEM
269503h17'52''COTTIER RodolpheSEM
269603h17'53''LOHUIS RaymondV1M
269703h17'54''LE POURHIET JulienSEM
269803h17'54''LE MOING JoelV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
269903h17'54''SENOUCI NouredineSEM
270003h17'54''NIKOLAEV SergeiV1M
270103h17'55''TECOUERES LudovicSEM
270203h17'56''KUROCHKIN SergeySEM
270303h17'56''CHERIFI KarimV1M
270403h17'57''COUSIN PascalV2M
270503h17'57''LARDEUX AlexandreSEM
270603h17'57''VERNET XavierSEM
270703h17'57''SVIDEN JohanV1M
270803h17'59''HAYMAN ThomasSEM
270903h17'59''BOWEN DeanSEM
271003h18'00''GALIMBERTI ArnaudSEM
271103h18'01''VAN GYSEL JonathanSEM
271203h18'02''COELHO ErnestV1M
271303h18'02''JOUEL PhilippeV1MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
271403h18'02''LUNDQVIST LarsSEM
271503h18'03''DEFRESNE ArnaudSEM
271603h18'03''LEVAUX BernardV1M
271703h18'03''NAIT-SAADA CherifSEM
271803h18'03''CVETKOVAS ValerijusV1M
271903h18'04''SEGARD AymericSEM
272003h18'05''KHOTSYANOV DmitryV2M
272103h18'05''JURG Van der waltSEM
272203h18'05''MASSON RogerV2MDole Ac
272303h18'05''RODRIGUEZ FabriceV1MAs Athletique Onnaing
272403h18'06''GAUER FlorianSEM
272503h18'06''KAHRS TobiasSEM
272603h18'07''BENJAMIN McgheeSEM
272703h18'07''BOCCARA ElieSEM
272803h18'10''BOUNINI MarcV1M
272903h18'10''LE BIDEAU Jean-baptisteSEM
273003h18'10''DARRIEUS JeromeV2MParis Avenir Athletic
273103h18'10''BLONDEEL DavidSEM
273203h18'10''MCPHEE SimonSEM
273303h18'10''GUERVILLE JeremieV1M
273403h18'12''GRENTE Jean-philippeV1M
273503h18'12''ORCEL NicolasV1M
273603h18'12''LANNOIS ArnaudSEM
273703h18'13''BONNET MathieuSEM
273803h18'13''PASCAL EricV1M
273903h18'13''COURTIMANS PascalV1M
274003h18'14''SZCZEPLEK JanSEM
274103h18'14''ETTER LiselotteV1F
274203h18'14''BERNAROT ChristianV2M
274303h18'15''HIRON NilsSEM
274403h18'15''GILARDOT DavidV1M
274503h18'16''RICHARD ThomasSEM
274603h18'16''ADRIANO BRAGA SALDAN Adriano braga sV1M
274703h18'16''RIESENBACH JamesV2M
274803h18'16''JOHN FogartySEM
274903h18'16''CANON RomainSEMSTADE DE VANVES
275003h18'17''PRIGENT FranckV1M
275103h18'17''MUNIZ JoseV1M
275203h18'18''GRARE SebastienSEM
275303h18'18''OUADIL HassanV1MATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES
275403h18'18''DELLA VIA ArthurSEM
275503h18'19''RYBERG TobiasSEM
275603h18'19''COURTEILLE RemiSEM
275703h18'19''QUEMENER KevinSEM
275803h18'20''DAVAL OlivierV1M
275903h18'20''LEMAITRE LaurentV1MBORDEAUX ATHLE
276003h18'20''CAILLAUD AnthonySEMAc Roche-sur-yon
276103h18'21''TESORO ChristelleSEF
276203h18'21''VINET BertrandV2M
276303h18'21''CAVELL Marie-cecileSEFCima Pays D'auray
276403h18'22''VARCHENKO AndreySEM
276503h18'22''BEJON ThierryV1MRUNNING 41
276603h18'22''RIVIERE EmmanuelSEM
276703h18'23''CHABOT DenisV1MEntente Athletique Saint Malo
276803h18'23''CARRION RaphaelV1M
276903h18'24''NEIMAN NicolasSEM
277003h18'24''OLIVER JohnV1M
277103h18'24''FRIEDMAN TomSEM
277203h18'26''CAZADE JulienSEM
277303h18'26''AERNOUT RichardV1M
277403h18'26''CHRISTIAN PereraV1M
277503h18'27''NADDEO Jean-pierreV2MEp Manosque Athletisme
277603h18'27''TRABELSI AvidanV1M
277703h18'27''LAWSON BenjaminSEM
277803h18'28''BALSANO LucaV1M
277903h18'29''LOVELL TobySEM
278003h18'29''AUBRY Jean-michelV1M
278103h18'29''BENYAHIA MohamedV1MMontbeliard Belfort Athletisme
278203h18'31''FOUNINI AbdouV2M
278303h18'32''SANCHEZ EricV1M
278403h18'32''SCIBOZ BrunoV1M
278503h18'32''TROCHU Jean-paulSEM
278603h18'32''CHANALET-QUERCY GallienSEM
278703h18'32''ZAROWSKY DamienSEM
278803h18'33''MELEISSIS NicolasSEM
278903h18'34''KLENKE N.benjaminSEM
279003h18'34''SCHLIEMANN Hans-peterV1M
279103h18'34''BEAL KevinSEMC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
279203h18'35''MOTTRAM AndrewSEM
279303h18'35''DERBY ColinSEM
279403h18'36''SIMON MarcSEMGien Athle Marathon
279503h18'37''BRADY PeterSEM
279603h18'37''QUIGNARD FrancoisV1M
279703h18'38''LAURENCON EricV2MLimagne-athletes-endurance
279803h18'38''DAOUDI OuadieSEM
279903h18'38''GACH PhilippeV1M
280003h18'39''CAMARENA PhilippeV1M
280103h18'39''CHEVALIER FranckSEM
280203h18'39''SHERIDAN TomV1M
280303h18'40''BOASSO AurelienSEM
280403h18'40''PILOTTI FlorenceV1F
280503h18'40''TAIFOUR AbdellahSEM
280603h18'41''PILON VincentSEM
280703h18'41''FORSDIKE SamSEM
280803h18'41''JACQUOT SebastienSEM
280903h18'41''DEGOUY FredericV1M
281003h18'42''ROGERS Jean charlesSEM
281103h18'42''COSSON GerardV2MLocal Club Montherme
281203h18'42''ROMITO RodolfoV1M
281303h18'43''DELQUIE ChristopheSEM
281403h18'43''MARCUZ PhilippeV3M
281503h18'43''LEPESANT BenjaminSEM
281603h18'44''VIGNOLLE EricV2M
281703h18'44''CAMPBELL StuartSEM
281803h18'44''NOURRY DidierV1M
281903h18'44''VERNADAT LaurentV1M
282003h18'44''GRONCHI FrancoisSEM
282103h18'45''ETIENNE NicolasSEM
282203h18'45''BUSMAN BertV1M
282303h18'45''GAUCHER PatrickV2MAthle 52
282403h18'46''GORANSSON DavidSEM
282503h18'46''LODS Jean-lucV1M
282603h18'46''MICHAUT DominiqueV2M
282703h18'47''PAULO BernardoV1M
282803h18'47''WILK LaurentV1M
282903h18'48''DUHAMEL FranckV1M
283003h18'48''EDRI ChenSEM
283103h18'49''TRONCHET SylvainV1M
283203h18'49''POUNCE JamesSEM
283303h18'49''BAUMEISTER BeniSEFWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92
283403h18'49''DINIS JoseSEM
283503h18'50''ZWAAN ArjanV1M
283603h18'50''ROY RaphaelV1M
283703h18'50''GELY AlexandreSEMENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
283803h18'51''VANLOMMEL ErikV2M
283903h18'52''PIGUET StephaneSEM
284003h18'52''BURTAUX GerardV3M
284103h18'53''LIEBLING SimonV2M
284203h18'53''ENNASR JamalV2M
284303h18'53''VALADAS FERNANDES AndreSEM
284403h18'54''LAGNIEZ ArnaudV1M
284503h18'55''CASTIGLIONI FabrizioSEM
284603h18'55''LEPRETRE FredericV1M
284703h18'55''BOUAT SebastienSEMStadium Montigny Athletic Club
284803h18'55''DESLOGES GregoireSEM
284903h18'55''MICHAUX MatthieuSEM
285003h18'56''BURG SebastienSEM
285103h18'56''VIARD MarcV1M
285203h18'57''BIARD Jean-marcV2M
285303h18'57''LAVIGNE ChristopheV2M
285403h18'57''BIHAIS Jean-jacquesV1M
285503h18'57''WORSLEY DominicV1M
285603h18'58''LE MERRER JeromeSEM
285703h18'59''EUVRARD GillesV1M
285803h18'59''COLOMBAN DenisV3M
285903h18'59''SALGADO BaptisteSEM
286003h19'00''BOUFFORT PhilippeV1M
286103h19'00''BIDAR AbdelV1M
286203h19'01''SANTIAGO Coladas garciaSEM
286303h19'01''VAN DE VEN Evert jelleV1M
286403h19'01''KIECO MichaSEM
286503h19'01''SAMMARTANO PhilippeV1MSam Gueret
286603h19'02''PLOUGASTEL FranckV1M
286703h19'03''FLORENS BrettV1M
286803h19'03''JEANNE ChristianV2M
286903h19'03''JEGU VincentSEM
287003h19'03''GIRARD StephaneV1M
287103h19'04''CALVIERA ChristopheSEM
287203h19'05''PEROCHEAU MickaelSEMAthletisme Sud 17
287303h19'06''PETTON MathieuSEMUSA CAISSE DEPOTS PARIS
287403h19'06''MIGUEL Polo rubioSEM
287503h19'06''GAMBILLO BrunoV1M
287603h19'06''MORISSE YoannSEM
287703h19'07''BRUSSAUT AlexisSEM
287803h19'08''PATRON NicolasSEM
287903h19'08''RICHARD PhilippeV2M
288003h19'08''LEROUZIC RudySEM
288103h19'09''FRANCISCO PeuelaV2M
288203h19'09''DONADONI MicheleSEM
288303h19'09''ALESSANDRO SchiavonSEM
288403h19'10''SAVEY ThibaultSEM
288503h19'10''HARRIS NickSEM
288603h19'10''LAVERAT AlainV1M
288703h19'11''CARL LjunggrenSEM
288803h19'11''GUESNON BrunoV1M
288903h19'11''SHARMAN DavidSEM
289003h19'12''FOULKES-TAYLOR GeoffV2M
289103h19'12''THISSIER PhilippeV2M
289203h19'13''TARRIN GillesV1M
289303h19'13''TERSTEGGE PaulSEM
289403h19'13''HERON GuillaumeV1M
289503h19'13''GRIMARD RenaudSEM
289603h19'13''FONTAINE FabriceV1M
289703h19'14''BECQUE NicolasSEM
289803h19'14''FLAIRE DominiqueV1M
289903h19'15''FISHER JohnV3M
290003h19'16''LEGOUT ChristopheV1M
290103h19'16''TRAVERS Jean pierreV2M
290203h19'16''FLEURY Jean-marcV2M
290303h19'17''ARCHAMBAULT ThierryV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
290403h19'17''MOREAU OlivierV1M
290503h19'18''COQUILLARD GuyV2M
290603h19'18''LESZCZYNSKI RodolpheV1M
290703h19'20''OLIVIER Jean pierreSEM
290803h19'20''ANDERSEN Lars mllerV2M
290903h19'21''PASCAL-MOUSSELARD AlainV2M
291003h19'21''CARBERY MichaelV1M
291103h19'21''MOLINA MESEGUER JudithSEF
291203h19'21''JOAN FRANCESC Perez matesSEM
291303h19'22''ENGLAND MarcusSEM
291403h19'22''LANDON RenaudSEM
291503h19'23''WEHLAND HannoSEM
291603h19'23''TCHOPOURIAN SergeV2M
291703h19'23''VAN POUCKE LaurensSEM
291803h19'23''GREGOIRE VincentV1M
291903h19'23''AGNEW JeremySEM
292003h19'24''PETE SuttonV1M
292103h19'24''BERARD NicolasSEM
292203h19'24''PORTILHO AndreV1M
292303h19'24''WILLIAMSON JeremySEM
292403h19'24''ARGYLE BenSEM
292503h19'25''WRIGHT SteveSEM
292603h19'25''QUEROL CarlesSEM
292703h19'25''SEKERIS IgorV1M
292803h19'25''GUERIN ThierryV1M
292903h19'26''SAUSSEREAU FrankV1MAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
293003h19'26''MORIN MathiasSEM
293103h19'26''DESBOIS JeromeV1M
293203h19'27''MAKSIMOVIC GregorySEM
293303h19'27''PELLERIAUX ThomasSEMENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59
293403h19'28''BHANDARI RahulV1M
293503h19'28''MACIULIS NerijusSEM
293603h19'28''LORET CedricSEM
293703h19'29''KOCH ClaudeV1MAc Saint-avold
293803h19'29''FORNER ErwanSEM
293903h19'30''GROSSMANN CristianSEM
294003h19'30''BARGHOUTE AzizV1MAthletic Brunoy Club
294103h19'31''DRIBBIN RonaldV2M
294203h19'31''CRANFIELD NicholasSEM
294303h19'31''EL ALIOUI NasserSEMAS CULTURELLE AIR PARIS
294403h19'31''LEHOUX PatrickV2MCo Chateau Du Loir
294503h19'31''KHALDI Moulay hichamSEM
294603h19'31''BRILLOUET DavidV1M
294703h19'32''LE COUPANNEC VincentSEM
294803h19'32''LOUESSARD JohanSEM
294903h19'32''ANTONIO CampanelliV1M
295003h19'33''COMTE DanielV2M
295103h19'33''MOUROU MauriceV4MMontbeliard Belfort Athletisme
295203h19'33''DIDIERJEAN FredericV1M
295303h19'33''AZZI RachidV2M
295403h19'33''BAAL TAXA AvivV1M
295503h19'34''ROUDIER FelixSEM
295603h19'34''MIGLIORE MichaelV1MLE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME
295703h19'34''DUBOIS PhilippeV2M
295803h19'34''FOURMY YannSEM
295903h19'34''OLSSON OscarSEM
296003h19'35''MILTON MichaelSEM
296103h19'35''BERLON CedricSEMLES MOUSTIQUES
296203h19'35''ROBRIQUET LaurentV1M
296303h19'35''VOGHEL LouiseV3F
296403h19'35''TABORDA RuiV1M
296503h19'36''BROUSSARD StephaneV2M
296603h19'36''LEVY GilV1M
296703h19'37''VALERO LOPEZ CarlosSEM
296803h19'40''LEPERON ChristopheV1MCourir Pour Les Trisomiques
296903h19'40''TRIBOUILLOY BenoitSEM
297003h19'40''AUSSENAC GilbertV3MCa Balma
297103h19'40''BAILLY LaurentV1M
297203h19'40''TSUKAGOSHI SaeSEF
297303h19'41''CHEVALIER LaurentV2MLille Metropole Athletisme
297403h19'41''NOERGAARD EmilSEM
297503h19'41''MARTIN DanielV2M
297603h19'41''AYD MehdiSEM
297703h19'41''BORDET SebastienV1MUS MARQUETTE
297803h19'42''PARENT BlaiseSEM
297903h19'42''VERSACE SalvatoreV2M
298003h19'42''AUVINET Jean-pierreV2MEntente Sevre
298103h19'42''LEMAITRE LoicV2M
298203h19'43''GONZALEZ DEL CASTILL VictorV1M
298303h19'43''DESTOUESSE DavidSEM
298403h19'43''FOUCHE FabienSEM
298503h19'43''HALLUIN ChristopheV1M
298603h19'43''WACOGNE LoicSEM
298703h19'43''BLONDELLE XavierV1M
298803h19'44''SABATIER DavidV1M
298903h19'45''ADLAN MERINI MehdiV2M
299003h19'45''EL YOUSFI AbderrazakV1M
299103h19'46''BILLAUD Jean-marieV2M
299203h19'46''EZZAITOUNI AbdelkarimSEMFreyming-merlebach Ac
299303h19'46''DARGAISSE ChristopheSEM
299403h19'47''DROUAUD DavidV1M
299503h19'48''PEDRO AntonioV1M
299603h19'49''DOUVRY MarcV2MDouai-sin A
299703h19'50''NOEL BenjaminSEM
299803h19'50''VEE Jean-danielV1MAC SAINT-BENOIT
299903h19'50''GALLAND EricV1M
300003h19'51''MERCIER Jean-pierreV2M
300103h19'51''VETTER JeanSEM
300203h19'51''FAVROT MatthieuSEMStade Sottevillais 76
300303h19'52''LE LOUER MathieuSEM
300403h19'52''ROBBE NoelV1M
300503h19'52''TORTA MarcoV1M
300603h19'52''HOPE NorvalV1M
300703h19'53''DEVISMES BrunoV1M
300803h19'53''SIMIONE EricV1M
300903h19'54''VIOLIN MaximeSEM
301003h19'54''ALAMARGOT FrancoisSEM
301103h19'54''PETAMENT JeromeV1M
301203h19'54''PEGANE GeoffroyV2M
301303h19'54''LE FLOCH FrancoisV1M
301403h19'55''POUX VincentSEM
301503h19'55''SOUVIGNHEC StephaneV1M
301603h19'55''VIEYRES GillesV1M
301703h19'55''SAVOYE EmmanuelSEM
301803h19'55''DELON NicolasSEM
301903h19'55''SNOWDEN JaneV1F
302003h19'55''WISSELMANN CedricSEMPays De Colmar Athletisme
302103h19'55''DUPONT GuillaumeSEM
302203h19'55''PECOUT NicolasSEMAca Saint Yrieix
302303h19'56''AYMONIN CedricV1M
302403h19'56''BELMAHDI SelmaSEFCs Ternes Paris Ouest
302503h19'56''LECOMTE EdouardSEM
302603h19'57''ZANKER FritzV1M
302703h19'57''BAUZIL VictorSEM
302803h19'57''COOPER RobertSEM
302903h19'57''GOUYETTE AnneV1F
303003h19'58''DE LAVALLAZ Francois-regisV1M
303103h19'58''MONTEL SebastienV1M
303203h19'58''VAN DE GEHUGTE StephaneV1M
303303h19'59''ROLDAN FernandoSEM
303403h19'59''BALET MichelV2M
303503h19'59''BAZANTE BrunoV1M
303603h20'00''HIIESALU TaagoSEM
303703h20'00''ANDRE HaroldSEM
303803h20'01''SAMPAIO AdrianoV1M
303903h20'01''LASSELIN VincentSEM
304003h20'01''JEAN-BAPTISTE WilliamV2M
304103h20'02''MASLIAH AntoineSEM
304203h20'02''BULLOCK GraemeSEM
304303h20'03''ELIZALDE MichelV2M
304403h20'03''PINHEIRO PauloV1MCS COURTRY
304503h20'03''SEBILLE MarcV1M
304603h20'04''BEAUMARD ArnaudV1M
304703h20'05''LE FLOCH HerveV1MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
304803h20'05''MENDEZ PabloSEM
304903h20'05''DEBEAUMONT NicolasV1M
305003h20'05''QUEMENER ArnaudV1M
305103h20'05''LACHMANN LaurentSEM
305203h20'06''NORMAN GregoryV2M
305303h20'06''SIMON BLANCO Francisco ramonV1M
305403h20'07''MAGOIS FrancisV2M
305503h20'08''BAILLEUX SamuelSEM
305603h20'08''DIOT OlivierSEM
305703h20'08''ZOPPO MARTELLINI AlfonsoV2M
305803h20'08''VAN BECELAERE ThomasSEM
305903h20'08''RIVIERE EricSEM
306003h20'09''LACROIX PatrickV1M
306103h20'09''KNOOPS MartijnSEM
306203h20'09''POINCHEVAL Jean-louisV2M
306303h20'10''SANTOS Jorge miguelV1M
306403h20'10''LAFFORGUE OlivierV1M
306503h20'11''PERCHERON BenoitSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
306603h20'11''MAWBY OliverSEM
306703h20'11''ROUSSEAU BenjaminSEM
306803h20'12''ROQUES AlainV2M
306903h20'13''MCMAHON DamienV1M
307003h20'13''RHAITI RachidV2M
307103h20'13''TERRAGNI AttilioV2M
307203h20'14''STEEN FredericV1MAs Culturelle Arc Internationa
307303h20'14''BOUZIDI RachidV2M
307403h20'14''RICHERT Jean-pierreV2M
307503h20'16''RUBINO RuelloV1M
307603h20'16''ABDO MarceloV1M
307703h20'16''FAVE GuillaumeSEMAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
307803h20'16''ANGELVY Jean-pierreV2MRunning Club Arpajon
307903h20'17''SALVATORE LionettoV2M
308003h20'17''DE LACOSTE ArnauldSEM
308103h20'17''RICHARDEAU GerardV3MCab Pont L'abbe
308203h20'18''RONDAUD AntonySEM
308303h20'18''HOOK MichaelV1M
308403h20'18''SENDAI NAKANDAKARI Luis fernandoSEM
308503h20'18''BEATON KaraSEF
308603h20'19''GUIOLLOT PierreV1M
308703h20'20''D'HOEDT BramSEM
308803h20'20''ZUMAN DickV1M
308903h20'20''ALVES AmandioV2MBiarritz Olympique
309003h20'21''DIAS FranckV1M
309103h20'21''CAIRNS IanSEM
309203h20'22''DELANOE MathieuSEM
309303h20'22''SYDER BrendonSEM
309403h20'22''BRUNEAU ThierryV1M
309503h20'22''ARA MINGUEZ JavierV1M
309603h20'22''LUNDQVIST PerV1M
309703h20'22''PIRES JoseV2M
309803h20'22''ESTOUR BenoitV1M
309903h20'23''GLIKPO MatthieuSEM
310003h20'23''DOS SANTOS ChristopheV1MCLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
310103h20'24''GUIGAS BrunoSEM
310203h20'24''BOURNAT OlivierV2MUa Societe Generale
310303h20'25''WASSELIN DavidV1MAS MARCK
310403h20'25''BROMAN ChristianV1M
310503h20'27''MOUSSI OuissemSEM
310603h20'27''NAHI JawadSEM
310703h20'27''SALMON FlorentSEM
310803h20'28''BAIJENS TimSEM
310903h20'28''GUILLAUME PierreSEM
311003h20'29''FALZONE EnzoV2MAthletisme Metz Metropole
311103h20'29''LAUGIER BertrandSEM
311203h20'29''THOMASSIN-LACROIX HugoV1MRACING CF (PARIS)
311303h20'30''JERMANN BertrandSEM
311403h20'30''FLAHAUT MichaelSEM
311503h20'30''COURTOIS HerveV1M
311603h20'30''LINA NguyenSEF
311703h20'32''BERTET LionnelV1MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
311803h20'32''CAFFYN JamesSEM
311903h20'32''COUSIN SylvieV2FSa Montrouge Paris 12
312003h20'32''SAIER EricV2M
312103h20'33''CARIOU PierrickSEM
312203h20'33''BEILLOT RomainSEM
312303h20'34''PLANTIER SebastienSEM
312403h20'35''GROTTE JonathanSEM
312503h20'35''LEYMARIE ChristopheV1M
312603h20'35''VETIER LoicV1M
312703h20'35''BODIN HerveSEM
312803h20'36''GUENTHER UweV2M
312903h20'36''CHOUKRI OthmaneV1M
313003h20'36''HAQUIN VincentV1M
313103h20'36''WEST RobertESM
313203h20'36''BIDART Marie-heleneSEFSa Montrouge Paris 12
313303h20'36''MARTIN LudovicV1M
313403h20'39''KARSENTY EricSEM
313503h20'39''PLARD JosephV2MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne
313603h20'39''TOCCO RegisV1M
313703h20'40''BEN AMARA ChoukriV1M
313803h20'41''MING FUNG CheungSEM
313903h20'41''MILAN NicolasSEM
314003h20'42''BALANDRAUD EricV1M
314103h20'42''MARQUEZ AlfonsoV1M
314203h20'42''DHAINAUT FabienSEM
314303h20'43''GUIBOT MichelV1M
314403h20'43''VOSTERS AxelSEM
314503h20'43''BARELLI MarcelV1MVo2 Rives De Seine
314603h20'43''JOASSARD GillesV1M
314703h20'44''KNOELLER Jean-marcV2M
314803h20'44''BRESSY SylvainSEMPontault Aac
314903h20'44''HOYOIS AlainV1M
315003h20'44''LEVEQUE LudovicSEM
315103h20'44''VALADIER LudovicV1MUSA CAISSE DEPOTS PARIS
315203h20'45''MINEAU StevenSEMClub Athletique Quevillais Cou
315303h20'45''BILGER SebastienSEM
315403h20'46''VILLACRES GuillermoV1M
315503h20'47''DELACROIX LaurentSEMFc Laon
315603h20'49''THIEBAUT RomainSEM
315703h20'49''ROUMEAS DavidV1M
315803h20'49''PEDRO NevesV1M
315903h20'50''COULOMB MathieuSEM
316003h20'50''HOUARD BrunoV2M
316103h20'50''SICILIAN JoeSEM
316203h20'50''DEROTUS FrantzV2M
316303h20'50''MATHESON DonaldSEM
316403h20'51''SERRANO GregorySEM
316503h20'51''PAUL MansourV1M
316603h20'52''GUERIN GeorgesV3MEs Segre Haut Anjou
316703h20'52''LEMAIRE StanislasSEM
316803h20'52''GARNER NestaSEM
316903h20'52''ISABELLE AnthonySEM
317003h20'52''CHOUX ArthurSEM
317103h20'52''KALLIMANIS DimitrisV1M
317203h20'52''JAN EmmanuelV1M
317303h20'52''SILVA CarlosV1MES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY
317403h20'53''JORDI Vallve lopezSEM
317503h20'54''CAUJOLLE BastienSEM
317603h20'54''DECLERCQ TheoESM
317703h20'54''BOURNE NaomiV1F
317803h20'54''SHVIMER YossiSEM
317903h20'55''FONTANT-MEAUDRE QuentinSEM
318003h20'55''ERTLER BenjaminSEM
318103h20'55''JAHAN GeoffroySEMFree Runners Le Club
318203h20'56''PRESTON JoshuaSEM
318303h20'57''FRANCOISE VincentSEM
318403h20'57''LE MAT ArnaudSEMParis Avenir Athletic
318503h20'58''REMY Jean charlesSEM
318603h20'58''GOUTERON PhilippeSEM
318703h20'59''HENRY MatthieuSEM
318803h21'00''HOLLELEY MarkSEM
318903h21'00''CHEHERE DavidSEM
319003h21'00''BOULONNE StephaneV1M
319103h21'00''PLANET AlexandreSEM
319203h21'01''VIENNE CyrilSEM
319303h21'01''ROGNONI CyrilSEM
319403h21'01''KAPP PierreV1M
319503h21'01''GIUSEPPE TotaroSEM
319603h21'01''ROZA MORO LuisV2M
319703h21'02''LEGOMSKIY MihailSEM
319803h21'02''MASON RichSEM
319903h21'02''CAPGEN SylvainV2M
320003h21'02''VIANELLO PatrickV1M
320103h21'03''STRECKER PascalSEM
320203h21'03''HAGUET MickaelV1M
320303h21'03''BADINIER FabienSEM
320403h21'03''TORNEUS HansSEM
320503h21'03''GACHE HerveV1M
320603h21'04''THOMAZEAU DamienSEM
320703h21'04''SCHMITT ThierrySEM
320803h21'04''PIERRE SebastienSEM
320903h21'04''COURCHINOUX MichelV1M
321003h21'05''PALMER NathonSEM
321103h21'05''FICHOU StevanSEM
321203h21'05''SCHIFERLI EwoutSEM
321303h21'05''JOST MartinSEM
321403h21'06''THIBAULT OlivierV1MAs Fondettes
321503h21'06''PERRACINI AndreasV1M
321603h21'06''POUSSARDIN ChristopheV2M
321703h21'07''VINCENTI FabienSEM
321803h21'07''COLLOMB JeromeV1M
321903h21'08''MUNOZ SalvadorV1M
322003h21'08''HICKEY CiaraSEF
322103h21'09''ROJAS MALDONADO AlbertoSEM
322203h21'09''BELTRANDO LionelESM
322303h21'09''LE PRUNENNEC DenisV2M
322403h21'10''CLEMENT-WILZ EmmanuelSEM
322503h21'10''MEINZEL GeryV2M
322603h21'10''KARLSEN MaritV1F
322703h21'10''SHALIBO Daniel davidSEM
322803h21'11''JACINTO SergeV1M
322903h21'11''WESTERDUIJN BobV2M
323003h21'12''BONNEFOY NicolasSEM
323103h21'12''QUESNE ThierryV2MUs Ballancourt
323203h21'12''ENG Hans petterV1M
323303h21'12''DE MATOS SergioSEM
323403h21'12''GAUVRIT MickaelSEMAc Roche-sur-yon
323503h21'13''MILA GregorySEM
323603h21'13''REMY MaximeSEM
323703h21'13''DUBAN ArnaudV1M
323803h21'13''DEQUESNE RaphaelV1MCo Champagne Aa
323903h21'14''DEQUICK BenoitSEM
324003h21'14''LEFRANC MathieuSEM
324103h21'14''VENTRE CedricV1M
324203h21'15''ARIAL JeremySEM
324303h21'16''HUET MathieuSEM
324403h21'17''CARITG FlorianSEM
324503h21'17''ROMERO StephaneSEM
324603h21'17''CLERC EmmanuelSEM
324703h21'17''LAPEDUS MarkSEM
324803h21'18''DESTOMBES FrancoisV1M
324903h21'18''KISSEH MaximilienSEM
325003h21'18''DEBLOIS CyrilV1MTo Be Sport
325103h21'19''GARAUD AlexandreSEM
325203h21'19''CHEROUX LaurentV1M
325303h21'19''NASCIMENTO PAGLIARIN SamuelSEM
325403h21'19''GARROOD JoeSEM
325503h21'19''DE COURTEMANCHE OlivierV1M
325603h21'19''ROLLET DavidV1M
325703h21'19''VIVIER ArnaudV1M
325803h21'19''GUILBAUD GillesV2MJOGGING CLUB SABLAIS
325903h21'20''EYMARD SebastienV1M
326003h21'21''SADOWSKI TomaszSEM
326103h21'21''AUSTRUY FabienV1M
326203h21'21''VITAU ArnaudSEM
326303h21'22''HUBER ReneV2M
326403h21'23''NICHOLSON NigelSEM
326503h21'23''JON TilleySEM
326603h21'23''DELMER MaxSEM
326703h21'23''PEREGO EnricoSEM
326803h21'23''KERVAREC EricSEM
326903h21'24''DOUBLET FranckV1M
327003h21'24''LARBI KoundyV1M
327103h21'25''MORAES ViniciusSEM
327203h21'25''TESSIER StephaneV1M
327303h21'25''BRUNEAU JeromeV1M
327403h21'26''MARIUSZ MackiewiczV1M
327503h21'26''JENKINS ChrisSEM
327603h21'26''PERRAUD OlivierV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
327703h21'26''DELAPLACE ChristopheV2MAsptt Compiegne
327803h21'27''GRINISLL OllieSEM
327903h21'27''VIGNOT FranckV1M
328003h21'27''BARRE Jean-yvesV2M
328103h21'28''CROSBY JamesSEM
328203h21'28''AMOSSE IvanSEM
328303h21'29''GRANDGENEVRE Pierre-damienSEM
328403h21'29''RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ NicolasSEM
328503h21'29''KHAN DianeV1F
328603h21'29''DINUR ItaiSEM
328703h21'29''SOSNA ChristianV1M
328803h21'30''HENRION BrunoV1M
328903h21'31''HEINE JeromeSEM
329003h21'31''MENDELEVICIUS MantasSEM
329103h21'31''JONVIK KristinSEF
329203h21'32''BERNARD JulienSEM
329303h21'32''CAZORLA PAPIS LeonardoV1M
329403h21'34''ARTUR RaszpundaV1M
329503h21'34''SCHMITT AymericSEM
329603h21'35''GORIOT BrunoSEMJ3 SPORTS AMILLY
329703h21'35''ANTONIO FugazzolaV2M
329803h21'36''TURAN AlpV1M
329903h21'36''BODART Jean-francoisV1M
330003h21'36''COLLINS EamonSEM
330103h21'37''BLASCO ThierryV1M
330203h21'37''KUHN UdoV1M
330303h21'37''BULLE NansSEMAthle 52
330403h21'38''BERTRON AlainV3MAg Cosse-le-vivien
330503h21'38''LEGRIX SamuelV1M
330603h21'39''ROUSSEL Jean-marcV1MRambouillet Sports
330703h21'40''SERRIE EmmanuelV1MUSA CAISSE DEPOTS PARIS
330803h21'40''NOYELLE JulianSEM
330903h21'41''BRZOSKA AdrienSEMAs Sommer
331003h21'41''HAYI NorbertV1M
331103h21'41''CHANTRELLE LucV1M
331203h21'41''DUEE SullivanSEM
331303h21'42''VINCENT FranckV1M
331403h21'42''TRANCART StephaneSEMAaee Epernon
331503h21'42''REB EricV1M
331603h21'42''VILARINHO AurelienSEM
331703h21'43''MEADOWS JonathanSEM
331803h21'43''CHABERT EricSEMAS STRASBOURG
331903h21'44''LEGARDEUR FranckV1M
332003h21'44''NILSSON NYSTROM GunnarV2M
332103h21'44''GIANNUZZI MichelV2M
332203h21'44''ALBOUY Jean-pierreV1M
332303h21'45''RAZAFIMANDIMBY MarcSEM
332403h21'45''IDRES AchourSEMUs Roissy En Brie
332503h21'45''PLANTE Jean-danielV3M
332603h21'45''TASSETTI JeromeV1M
332703h21'45''LEFRIK AliV1M
332803h21'46''RAMON Marquez pecelliV2M
332903h21'46''VILLARREAL RafaelV2M
333003h21'46''LE MOIGNE MikaelV1MBreizh Sport Attitude
333103h21'46''NAUTON QuentinSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
333203h21'47''O'NEILL JamesSEM
333303h21'47''BRESSON EmmanuelV1M
333403h21'47''FERRE PascalV2M
333503h21'47''BOTELLA JavierSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
333603h21'48''ROUQUETTE ArnaudSEM
333703h21'48''BADE AndreaV2F
333803h21'49''SCHUETZE PascalSEM
333903h21'49''DEBOUCHER JeremySEM
334003h21'49''VADRON AndrewSEM
334103h21'50''GUENEBAUT LoicSEM
334203h21'50''ROLLET MichaelV1M
334303h21'51''MUYL StephaneSEM
334403h21'51''LAYADI MustaphaV2MSam Gueret
334503h21'51''GILBERT ChristopheV1M
334603h21'52''PERINET RomualdSEM
334703h21'52''FOSS JeremySEM
334803h21'52''ROLLIN DavidSEMATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN
334903h21'53''MANOLACHE TheodorSEM
335003h21'53''BANDERIER CyrilSEM
335103h21'53''BODEN DanielSEM
335203h21'53''DULNIK MarcinSEM
335303h21'54''CHAZEAUBENIT RemiSEM
335403h21'54''NITTA TsutomuV1M
335503h21'54''VOHRALIK PetrV1M
335603h21'54''CHAILLOU LudovicSEM
335703h21'54''LEBOURDAIS FranckSEMLivry Gargan Athletisme
335803h21'55''PRIOTTON ArnaudV1M
335903h21'56''VIGIER ArnaudSEM
336003h21'56''KICINSKI WodzislawESM
336103h21'56''DUPAS FabienSEM
336203h21'57''KALJUMAE KarlSEM
336303h21'57''LAUNE GuyV1M
336403h21'58''DE LACOSTE FlavienSEM
336503h21'59''KUBAS ThorstenV2M
336603h22'00''TANQUERAY PascalSEM
336703h22'00''ARA MiguelSEM
336803h22'00''EL-YASSARA Ahmed-salemSEM
336903h22'00''BARALDI PaoloV2M
337003h22'01''BERGERET StephaneV2M
337103h22'02''FRAGA FrancoisV1M
337203h22'02''IGNACIO De la fuente doV1M
337303h22'02''BAK FrancisV1M
337403h22'03''LAFFAILLE MathieuSEM
337503h22'03''FRANCOIS PascalV1M
337603h22'03''NAGANO MasatoshiSEM
337703h22'03''SHU RomaricV1M
337803h22'03''TAYLOR StewartSEM
337903h22'03''BONNET-ABELIN EricV1M
338003h22'04''ABDELKRIM CamelSEM
338103h22'04''FALISZEK Jean-marcV2M
338203h22'05''CARTALADE AlainV1M
338303h22'05''MCCONNELL BenSEM
338403h22'05''GARRIER NicolasSEM
338503h22'05''CHAPRON MickaelV1M
338603h22'05''IZARD JamesSEM
338703h22'05''JON ZuazoV1M
338803h22'06''VIDAL EdouardSEM
338903h22'06''GRANGER EddySEM
339003h22'06''DEJEAN DE LA BATIE Roland-emmanuelV1M
339103h22'07''BUVAT Jean charlesSEM
339203h22'08''STOKES JonathanSEM
339303h22'09''WURCKER GabrielSEM
339403h22'09''HAMADI BencherkiV1M
339503h22'09''JACQUEL SebastienSEM
339603h22'10''SIMONS ThierryV1M
339703h22'10''GAUTIER Jean-francoisV1M
339803h22'10''DECKERS BartV1M
339903h22'11''BOSSIS NicolasSEM
340003h22'11''CARVALHINHO NunoV1M
340103h22'11''TANG WanwenV1M
340203h22'11''MARQUES JuanV1M
340303h22'11''HOFFMAN MartenSEM
340403h22'12''UMATA KazuhiroV1M
340503h22'12''KOKOT FredericV1M
340603h22'12''JOHNSON NeilSEM
340703h22'13''VAN DE VEN JeroenV1M
340803h22'13''SALGUES AlainV2M
340903h22'13''BASSANI NiccoloSEM
341003h22'14''WISCHNEWSKI BrunoV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
341103h22'14''MORRIS NiallSEM
341203h22'14''SOLIS AdrianSEM
341303h22'14''BIEN RainerV1M
341403h22'14''RIQUIER OlivierV1M
341503h22'15''CHAPELET ThierryV1MAthletic Brunoy Club
341603h22'15''GEVREY FlorentSEM
341703h22'15''RYAN RichardSEM
341803h22'17''FUCHS LaurentV1M
341903h22'17''HALLER ChristianV1M
342003h22'18''BAYART Jean-baptisteSEM
342103h22'18''PIETRA VincentSEM
342203h22'18''DUMAS DavidV1M
342303h22'18''DELLIERE StephaneV1M
342403h22'20''MASTROPIERRO DomenicoV1M
342503h22'20''ADENDORFF JeffV1M
342603h22'20''DORVEAUX AlbanSEM
342703h22'20''PATERSON BruceV1M
342803h22'22''FAHY LudovicSEM
342903h22'22''MIKOLAJCZYK KrzysztofSEM
343003h22'22''SZADECZKI AntoineSEM
343103h22'22''COLLET JeromeV1M
343203h22'23''ENJALBERT EricV1M
343303h22'23''SZADECZKI ArthurSEM
343403h22'23''GAILLOT BenjaminV1M
343503h22'24''CHASSAIN VincentSEM
343603h22'24''BOISSEAU CyrilSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
343703h22'24''WOREK MarcinSEM
343803h22'25''HAGGART GeoffV2M
343903h22'25''ANNE Marie-heleneSEFRance Jogging
344003h22'26''GIEUX ThibaultSEM
344103h22'26''PULIGNY AlainV2M
344203h22'26''MAGNIN LudovicSEM
344303h22'27''CATHO J-bSEM
344403h22'27''CHALAMEL MichaelSEM
344503h22'27''LAPLACE EricV2M
344603h22'27''IMBERT StephaneV1M
344703h22'27''CARSON JonV1M
344803h22'28''RATIVAL SimonSEM
344903h22'28''ROTH EtienneV1M
345003h22'28''GROUSSIN AntoineSEM
345103h22'29''RIGAUX EricV1M
345203h22'29''ROUSSEL-ROQUES ManuelV1M
345303h22'29''BRENNAN HubertV1M
345403h22'29''ANDRE FabriceV2M
345503h22'30''JAMET OlivierSEM
345603h22'30''DROUET HerbertV1M
345703h22'30''HARTOUT PierreSEM
345803h22'30''SOUBIROU Francois-xavierV1MAsca Peugeot Poissy
345903h22'31''MURRAY LenV1M
346003h22'31''REBOUL-SALZE MathieuSEM
346103h22'31''DIDIER LESCURE DidierV2M
346203h22'32''KRAUSE MichaelV1M
346303h22'32''SILVA MarianaSEF
346403h22'33''ROUX FredericSEM
346503h22'34''COPPOLA LaurentV1MAin-est Athletisme
346603h22'34''GIOVINNAZO BenoiSEM
346703h22'34''JONCHERAY IgorV1M
346803h22'35''LUKAS ThomasSEMMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
346903h22'35''LEBOISNE CedricV1M
347003h22'35''JACQUEMOT GerardV2MLa Foulee Forezienne
347103h22'35''MOLARD KevinSEM
347203h22'36''GIDDINGS JonathanSEM
347303h22'36''CRENN JeanV2M
347403h22'36''ESNAULT LoicV2M
347503h22'37''HAZARD SebastienSEM
347603h22'37''HOUDIERE ThierrySEM
347703h22'37''MANCEAU ChristopheV1M
347803h22'38''ROS AxelV2M
347903h22'38''SZALADZINSKI SebastianSEM
348003h22'39''SARASSO AdrienSEM
348103h22'39''ROWE DavidSEM
348203h22'39''HAVARD ThierryV1M
348303h22'39''SPENNATO DanyV1M
348403h22'39''ACKERLY BryanV2M
348503h22'39''BERTHELOT SamuelV1M
348603h22'40''SIGUENZA AntonioV2M
348703h22'41''PIEDERRIERE Jean-claudeV1M
348803h22'41''CARIMALO FrankV1M
348903h22'41''LOUIS JOSEPH CyrilSEM
349003h22'41''JOKER LarsV2M
349103h22'42''BRENAC HaroldSEM
349203h22'42''ESCARTIN FabriceV1M
349303h22'42''JANNET ArnaudV1M
349403h22'43''TRESCA VincentSEM
349503h22'43''KHOMRACH VadimV1M
349603h22'43''GONZALEZ CABALLERO Juan antonioSEM
349703h22'43''CASTANON PauloV1M
349803h22'44''DOUBLET RaphaelV1M
349903h22'44''STANCZYK SebastienSEM
350003h22'44''POLESE EmmanuelV1M
350103h22'44''BOUDEAU EricV1MAC ROCHE-SUR-YON
350203h22'45''DEBREMME FredericV1M
350303h22'45''DESFOURS OlivierSEM
350403h22'46''ANGELO BrunoV1M
350503h22'46''STROBBE EdwinV1M
350603h22'47''LESIEUR FlorentSEMSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
350703h22'47''GONON ThierryV1M
350803h22'48''MIQUEL PatrickV2M
350903h22'49''SANTACATALINA MENDIE EnricSEM
351003h22'49''DESMET OlivierSEM
351103h22'49''FARID Driss-stephaneSEM
351203h22'49''GROSSMANN AlexanderSEM
351303h22'49''CABON OlivierV1M
351403h22'49''URIE RuddyV1MStade Verneuil-sur-avre
351503h22'49''NATUREL JeremySEM
351603h22'49''JORGE Marin lopezSEM
351703h22'50''CORBEAU IvanSEM
351803h22'51''WAGNER FredericV1M
351903h22'51''KLEIN MarcelSEM
352003h22'51''LEVESQUE JordSEM
352103h22'51''LEPAROUX PatrickV2MRacing Club Nantais
352203h22'51''ROCHER LaurentSEM
352303h22'52''BESSON DavidV1M
352403h22'53''ROMERO AxelSEM
352503h22'53''GARBONI CalinSEMLille Metropole Athletisme
352603h22'53''BURILLO JulioV2M
352703h22'54''GIRAUD FabienSEM
352803h22'54''GHERINA SofianeV1MRacing Club Nantais
352903h22'55''NAVARRO LIRIA EmilioSEM
353003h22'55''HUW GriffithsSEM
353103h22'55''BONNET HerveV1M
353203h22'55''HUTCHINGS WilliamSEM
353303h22'56''SHAMIR EranV1M
353403h22'56''ATKINSON GerrySEM
353503h22'57''ROUCHY RegisSEM
353603h22'57''MENTHA NicolasV2M
353703h22'57''LE BAGOUSSE BertrandV2M
353803h22'57''GIANCOLA ChristopheV1M
353903h22'57''MARECHAL KarimV1M
354003h22'58''CHRISTIAAN MareeSEM
354103h22'58''DUBACH MartinSEM
354203h22'59''GRITSCH KevinSEM
354303h22'59''SEIGNARD Jean-francoisSEM
354403h22'59''LIGNIER SebastienSEM
354503h22'59''CELLINI FrancescoV2M
354603h22'59''NAMES GabrielleSEFXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
354703h22'59''RENARD PatriceSEM
354803h22'59''CHALMEL EricV1M
354903h23'00''WITTE RinusV2M
355003h23'00''DEBRAY PierreV2M
355103h23'01''ARMAND DenisV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
355203h23'01''ROUX StephaneSEM
355303h23'02''ARCANGELO ZitoV1M
355403h23'02''IAKI PalomarV2M
355503h23'02''GALANTINI PatriceSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
355603h23'02''FLEURY ClementSEM
355703h23'02''DARGAISSE LaurentSEM
355803h23'03''DANIEL GallagherSEM
355903h23'03''HIESSLER JeanV2M
356003h23'04''GUILLON ClementSEM
356103h23'04''POULAIN ChristopheV1M
356203h23'04''MOSSAL ErichV1M
356303h23'04''GOBEL PatrickV2M
356403h23'05''GEST LaurentSEM
356503h23'05''HOOLAHAN TimSEM
356603h23'05''CHAMBRON Jean claudeV2M
356703h23'06''RUBEN DANIEL Passadore realSEM
356803h23'06''JAKOBSEN Lars oveV2M
356903h23'06''WAGNER MatthiasV1M
357003h23'06''BALAVOINE FabriceV1M
357103h23'07''DOLPHIN HuwV1M
357203h23'08''DURAND CyrilSEM
357303h23'08''FREEMAN AlanSEM
357403h23'09''ELENA KulakovaSEF
357503h23'09''CEREZALES ROTAECHE MiguelSEM
357603h23'09''MERCY CumingsESF
357703h23'10''BONNARD ChristopheSEM
357803h23'11''HENRY BenjaminSEM
357903h23'12''MINE AugustinSEM
358003h23'12''GUITTET OlivierV1M
358103h23'12''LIU ZhenyuSEM
358203h23'12''MARTINS RubensV1M
358303h23'12''BELL JasonSEM
358403h23'12''PAULY BertrandSEMEa Chambery
358503h23'12''GELOT NicolasSEM
358603h23'12''THEVENET LionelV1M
358703h23'13''BARRON ChristianV2MGRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
358803h23'13''TOTH FredericV2M
358903h23'13''MALGORN FranckV1M
359003h23'13''COSSE GuillaumeSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
359103h23'13''MARCHAND GuillaumeSEM
359203h23'14''TEMPIER VincentSEM
359303h23'14''GUILLET ArnaudV1M
359403h23'14''BARIOULET ChristopheSEM
359503h23'14''BRONDEAU AlainSEM
359603h23'14''FERNANDES CasimiroV2M
359703h23'14''VICTORION BenjaminSEM
359803h23'15''DEBUYZER ArnaudV1M
359903h23'15''ANDRE ManuelV1M
360003h23'16''CHAN PIU FredericV1MClub Sportif Cacl
360103h23'16''CUNHA MarceloSEM
360203h23'17''OROSZ ImreSEM
360303h23'17''GANDEL FranckV1M
360403h23'18''GRELIER PatriceSEM
360503h23'18''AMYOT DU MESNIL GAIL AlexandreV1M
360603h23'18''BOURHIS ThomasSEMUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
360703h23'20''HELFER ArthurSEM
360803h23'21''TAYLOR EdSEM
360903h23'21''PINEL BertrandV1M
361003h23'21''LEMAIRE FranckV1M
361103h23'21''AUGUSTIN MatthieuSEM
361203h23'21''BOUCARD WilliamSEM
361303h23'21''DESBUREAUX ChristianSEMRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
361403h23'21''MAZZAFERRO MatthewSEM
361503h23'21''MURTE FreddyV2M
361603h23'22''SPAHIJA TommySEM
361703h23'22''VANDEKERKHOVE AurelienSEM
361803h23'22''BERTOLANI MassimoV2M
361903h23'23''BITAUDEAU VincentSEM
362003h23'23''EYMEOUD LaurentV1M
362103h23'23''LEMPEREUR DidierV2M
362203h23'23''MATHIEU ThomasSEM
362303h23'23''PIRES AntonioV1MCa Mantes-la-ville
362403h23'23''PERDEREAU VincentSEMJA MONTFORT-GESNOIS
362503h23'24''DUBOIS PhilippeV1M
362603h23'25''DEFOSSEZ ChristopheV1M
362703h23'25''GEREKE CarstenV1M
362803h23'26''TIBI DavidSEM
362903h23'26''MOLINENGO PaoloV1M
363003h23'26''CHEDEBOIS BertrandSEM
363103h23'27''CABA CALVACHE Jose luisV1M
363203h23'27''FELGUEIRAS AngeloV2M
363303h23'27''OBOZIL JackyV2M
363403h23'27''LE RUYET PhilippeV1M
363503h23'27''ANNE HerveV1M
363603h23'27''OBATA TaketoshiV1M
363703h23'27''HELARY ThomasSEM
363803h23'28''MARSOT CedricV1MAs Marcoussis
363903h23'28''DAVAL-LECLERCQ GaelV1M
364003h23'29''CAMPION DenisV1M
364103h23'29''CHEVRIER FranckV1MNice Cote D'azur Athletisme
364203h23'29''RYSER PhilippSEM
364303h23'30''KESIC MilosV1M
364403h23'30''BELLOCHE JoelV1M
364503h23'30''ALEXANDRE DavidSEMAco Sourdeval
364603h23'30''RABILLARD StephaneV1M
364703h23'31''KIELISZEK DariuszV1M
364803h23'31''PLASS JesperV1M
364903h23'31''COUPIN HerveV1M
365003h23'31''DENYS SebastienV1MOUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME
365103h23'31''HAUTSCH StephaneV1M
365203h23'32''ANDRIAMANANTENA HenriV2M
365303h23'32''HECKMANN ChristianV1MMbda Sport Athletisme
365403h23'32''VOYE MichaelSEMUS SAINT-MARS-LA-BRIERE
365503h23'33''FRANCISCO MoreiraV1M
365603h23'33''HARIVEL ThomasSEM
365703h23'33''RAVENTOS CarlosSEM
365803h23'33''KIENY Eric georgesV2M
365903h23'33''NAULLEAU FabienneV1FStade Lavallois
366003h23'34''DUBOIS BernardV1M
366103h23'34''VAN DER BEKE AdamSEM
366203h23'35''DUFFOURG YannickV1MAS SOMAIN
366303h23'35''HAZARD GermainSEM
366403h23'36''MIKKONEN Esa-jussiV1M
366503h23'36''TARGE PierreSEMCSM LA SEYNE
366603h23'36''GIRARDET PhilippeV2M
366703h23'36''EL AISSAOUI BrahimSEM
366803h23'36''YAMAMOTO KazuhideSEM
366903h23'37''CHETCUTI PierreSEM
367003h23'37''SEGUI PhilippeV2M
367103h23'38''RETIF DavidSEM
367203h23'38''FAVIER MathieuSEMCOURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
367303h23'38''PAGE MichaelSEM
367403h23'38''VAN STAEN DavidV1M
367503h23'38''MADEC StevenSEM
367603h23'38''HAZARD CyprienSEM
367703h23'39''ALLARD NicolasSEM
367803h23'39''GOSSET ThomasSEM
367903h23'39''O'CALLAGHAN RuairiSEM
368003h23'39''GHIONDA PhilippeV1M
368103h23'40''DESFONTAINES KarlV1M
368203h23'40''GRALL ChristopheV1MAsptt Tours
368303h23'40''PIRIOU BernardV1M
368403h23'41''VISENDORFS ArtisV1M
368503h23'42''COLLIN GaelV1M
368603h23'42''PETERSCHMITT GhislainSEM
368703h23'42''OLIJNIK LionelV1M
368803h23'43''ROUZE JeromeSEM
368903h23'43''JEANNENEY PierreV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
369003h23'43''PIERRU HubertV1M
369103h23'44''BAEZA SylvainV1M
369203h23'45''SCHREIBER RafaelESM
369303h23'45''CITE CedricV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
369403h23'45''VIGNEAU FranckV1MEA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC
369503h23'45''TOURNEUX FrancoisV1MCs Courtry
369603h23'45''DEFALT FabienSEMAC CAUFFRY-LIANCOURT-RANT-LAIG
369703h23'45''DEGUELDRE Jean-francoisV1M
369803h23'45''BOIS FabienSEMUa Societe Generale
369903h23'45''LYS IsabelleV1FVincennes Athletic
370003h23'46''TANGUY PhilippeV1M
370103h23'46''FRANCO VincentSEM
370203h23'46''CORTES GARCIA CarlosV1M
370303h23'47''NOUVELLON GaretanSEM
370403h23'47''COLIN AlexandreSEM
370503h23'47''FOURAY ErwanSEM
370603h23'49''HENDERSON DavidV2M
370703h23'49''TRAMUT Jean-baptistreV1M
370803h23'49''JAFFE BenSEM
370903h23'49''SELERIER ChristopheSEMAntony Athletisme 92
371003h23'50''COLOMBO GilbertV2M
371103h23'50''LE CORNEC Jean-francoisV2MNantes Metropole Athletisme
371203h23'50''QUENTEL AndreV1M
371303h23'51''LAURENT PhilippeV2M
371403h23'52''GONTIER NicolasSEM
371503h23'52''SCHMALTZ VirginieV1F
371603h23'52''BAGDASAROV MikhaelSEM
371703h23'53''EGLER BertrandV2MVs Ozoir La Ferriere
371803h23'53''BEYAERT MatthieuV1M
371903h23'54''LAHAYE PhilippeV2M
372003h23'55''GRADZIK MarcinSEM
372103h23'55''DESBARRES BenjaminSEM
372203h23'55''RAYE SebastienV1MMouy Atac
372303h23'55''LE ROUX HerveSEM
372403h23'56''RAFAL RyskiewiczSEM
372503h23'56''DAMEN RemiSEM
372603h23'56''MANCHEC PierreV1M
372703h23'57''WISKOWSKI DavidSEM
372803h23'57''CAHILL MarkV1M
372903h23'57''HERVE SebastienSEM
373003h23'57''LESAINT LaurentV2M
373103h23'57''VIDAL MAESTRE BenjaminV1M
373203h23'57''NEVES MarceloSEM
373303h23'58''JORDAO NOBRIGA DA SI Jordao nobrigaV1M
373403h23'58''LEOTIER DavidSEM
373503h23'59''TALLE JonathannSEM
373603h23'59''DERNONCOURT JimmySEM
373703h23'59''LUNDGREN JohanV2M
373803h23'59''DURAND GuillaumeV1M
373903h23'59''MUSGRAVE RichardSEM
374003h23'59''DEVLIEGERE StefaanV1M
374103h24'00''ROSSI RomainV2M
374203h24'00''DUVERGER JeromeSEM
374303h24'00''DAVOINE GuillaumeSEM
374403h24'00''MIALET Jean-pierreV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
374503h24'00''DONATELLI GiuseppeV1M
374603h24'00''MAES JimmySEM
374703h24'01''CASSAGNE GeoffroyESM
374803h24'02''NICHOLLS MathewSEM
374903h24'02''LECONTE Charles-louisSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
375003h24'03''RIBAC GeraldV1MVauclin Athletic Club
375103h24'03''AMALOU KarimV2M
375203h24'03''GORREC SophieV1FAsnieres Sports Athletisme
375303h24'04''ISAAK LucianV1M
375403h24'04''TALBOURDET Jean francoisSEM
375503h24'04''KICINSKI GrzegorzV2M
375603h24'04''IBANEZ HumbertoSEM
375703h24'05''GARETTO StefanoSEM
375803h24'05''LE TESTU JosselinSEM
375903h24'06''PORTERO ChristianV3M
376003h24'06''MASSELIN EricV1M
376103h24'06''GARRIDO FredericV1M
376203h24'06''TURBOT Jean-pierreV2M
376303h24'07''LARGET MaxenceSEM
376403h24'07''BOULY DamienSEM
376503h24'07''LEONNARD WilfriedV1M
376603h24'07''WEINER AlonV2M
376703h24'07''WINTERS HayleySEF
376803h24'08''MALLENT JoseSEM
376903h24'09''GORONFLOT PatrickSEM
377003h24'09''WIETRICH MichelV1M
377103h24'09''WEIBEL XaverSEM
377203h24'10''KLEINE RoelV1M
377303h24'10''CRETIN DidierV1M
377403h24'11''SAUVE GregoireSEM
377503h24'11''GATEL FredericV1MUa Societe Generale
377603h24'12''ROSS DaviesSEM
377703h24'12''POIRIER MichelSEMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
377803h24'12''DUFLEXIS TonySEM
377903h24'12''CARVALHO AlvaroV1M
378003h24'13''GILLET YannV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
378103h24'13''BARONHEID PascalV1M
378203h24'13''CHATAIN PascalV1MPessac Ac
378303h24'13''CHARVIN CedricSEMUa Societe Generale
378403h24'13''CHABANE Jean-pierreV2MSa Montrouge Paris 12
378503h24'13''RANCHER FredericV2M
378603h24'13''MAQUIGNON EricV1M
378703h24'14''FACON BenjaminSEM
378803h24'15''SALAZAR NestorSEM
378903h24'15''PAREDES HugoSEM
379003h24'15''HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Victor manuelV1M
379103h24'15''RODRIGUEZ Jean-francoisSEMUS COLOMIERS
379203h24'15''JOSSE VincentSEMCs Garnison Rennes
379303h24'15''SERENO SebastienSEM
379403h24'16''SELLIER PatrickV2M
379503h24'16''STEINDLER MicheleV1M
379603h24'17''CRETINON GonzagueV1M
379703h24'17''AERTS KimV1M
379803h24'17''ZALECKI RobertV1M
379903h24'18''TIXIER IanSEMTu Verrieres Le Buisson
380003h24'18''GALLIO JeromeSEM
380103h24'18''LAUX ThierryV1MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
380203h24'19''LASZLO ZsarkoSEM
380303h24'19''PEYLET FredericV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
380403h24'19''TKEY BalazsSEM
380503h24'19''OLLIVIER MickaelV1MEs Jouy St-prest Athletisme
380603h24'19''LANDRIEUX JacquesV3M
380703h24'19''LANDRIEUX SebastienSEM
380803h24'21''GILMAN AlexV1M
380903h24'21''SZYDLOWSKI PhilippeV2M
381003h24'21''DA MOTA PhilippeV1M
381103h24'21''GRAY JemimaSEF
381203h24'21''GUNDERSEN Svein agnarV2M
381303h24'22''CASTELLO MaximeSEMEa Rhone Vercors Cav Usac
381403h24'23''VAN DE PAVERD JohnV1M
381503h24'24''DUBOS SimonV1M
381603h24'24''WESTERKAMP BenV1M
381703h24'24''GONTIER EricV1M
381803h24'24''HAVAUX DenisSEM
381903h24'24''BELLANGER MiguelSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
382003h24'24''LAJEUNESSE QuentinSEM
382103h24'25''BENA SebastienSEM
382203h24'25''DE' STEFANI FedericoV1M
382303h24'26''KASTEN BobSEM
382403h24'26''REID-SIMMS JustinSEM
382503h24'26''DANYS AntanasSEM
382603h24'27''DUSZYNSKI FranckV1M
382703h24'27''GRAND FrancoisV1M
382803h24'27''MEYER-POUJOL ArnaudSEM
382903h24'28''FONTENEAU AlainV2M
383003h24'28''BESSON DamienSEM
383103h24'28''GREVERIE LouisSEM
383203h24'28''NARBONNE ThomasSEM
383303h24'28''GESSLER AlexanderV2M
383403h24'28''GALET PatrickV3MAsptt Nancy
383503h24'29''ARNOULT AlexandreSEM
383603h24'29''JEAN-PHILIPPE GeraldSEM
383703h24'29''DESAUW ThijsSEM
383803h24'29''PIOT Charles-eddySEM
383903h24'29''BOUVRAIS MatthieuSEM
384003h24'29''COMACLE GerardV2M
384103h24'30''MERIC PhilippeSEMSm Montrouge
384203h24'30''GESTE JulienSEM
384303h24'30''HUET GuillaumeSEM
384403h24'30''DIETZ ReinerV2M
384503h24'30''PALSSON StefanV1M
384603h24'30''FATELA ALMEIDA DavidSEM
384703h24'31''BLASCO JorgeSEM
384803h24'32''REYMOND FredericSEM
384903h24'32''MOLLET-VIEVILLE GregoryV1M
385003h24'32''MONTENEGRO AndresSEM
385103h24'32''MATHIEU DanielV1M
385203h24'33''DUFFLAN JackyV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
385303h24'33''BOUTIN JulienSEMLa Caloterie Omnisports
385403h24'34''TRAIZET DavidSEM
385503h24'34''DUSAPIN-MARCHAL AnneV1F
385603h24'34''PEREZ BERRUEZO XaviV1M
385703h24'35''LE SAULNIER JohannSEM
385803h24'35''TORE ManuelV2M
385903h24'35''POULIQUEN YannV1M
386003h24'35''POL SebastiaanSEM
386103h24'36''BOSSERELLE StephaneSEM
386203h24'36''DEMEURE DidierV1M
386303h24'36''MOIROUD ThierryV1M
386403h24'36''MIURA SatoshiSEM
386503h24'37''FERNANDEZ DE NOGRARO IigoV1M
386603h24'38''RAMSELAAR MichaelSEM
386703h24'38''LEONEL Guerrero vazqueSEM
386803h24'39''PIAT ChristopheV1M
386903h24'39''VANDENBRANDE TomV1M
387003h24'40''NEGRI Jean-jacquesV3MGa Haut-saonois (fc)
387103h24'40''CORNU RemiV1MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
387203h24'41''JENNISON IainSEM
387303h24'41''DICOP MathieuSEM
387403h24'41''AZOULAY ShimonV1M
387503h24'41''CORDONIN JohnnyV2M
387603h24'41''ECHEVERRIA AndreV2MAS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN
387703h24'41''L'HERMITTE BertrandV2MRANCE JOGGING
387803h24'42''SCHUBMEHL PhilippeV2M
387903h24'42''ROY VincentV1M
388003h24'42''MAZOUE MickaelV1M
388103h24'43''LAHEUGUERE ThibaultSEM
388203h24'43''DOLO YvesV1M
388303h24'43''SILD KerstiSEF
388403h24'44''DOLO PatriceV1M
388503h24'45''RUNTZ XavierSEM
388603h24'45''BESSEY JamesV1M
388703h24'45''MALHEIRO NunoV1M
388803h24'47''TROTZIER ThomasSEM
388903h24'47''PAPPIJN AlexanderSEM
389003h24'47''FISZER PhilippeV1M
389103h24'47''HOLDEN NickSEM
389203h24'47''TUMOINE JeanV1MSC DRAVEIL
389303h24'47''GALTIER StephanV1M
389403h24'47''VILLEMINOT FabienSEM
389503h24'48''SOUCHET BrunoV2M
389603h24'48''PEREIRA NelsonV1M
389703h24'48''SEREMETIS StefanosSEM
389803h24'49''DELERME SamuelV1M
389903h24'49''EYAL CohenV1M
390003h24'49''SANSON GabrielSEM
390103h24'50''BUSSING MarcelV2M
390203h24'50''MILLIEN MichelSEM
390303h24'50''COUCAUD YoannSEMMenton Marathon A
390403h24'50''GUILLOUX Anne-francoiseSEF
390503h24'51''KULLE MarcusV1M
390603h24'51''LE CALVEZ DominiqueV2M
390703h24'51''MATA ManuelV1M
390803h24'52''MORTIER SimonSEM
390903h24'52''ARNAUD MikaelSEM
391003h24'52''KOBEL LudovicV1M
391103h24'53''JOHN HaynesSEM
391203h24'53''TROISPOILS FredericSEMEntente Des Mauges
391303h24'54''LECOUTRE PascalV1M
391403h24'54''PERUZZO BrunoV1M
391503h24'55''PIQUARD DavidSEM
391603h24'55''CHAMPION JeromeV1MSC DRAVEIL
391703h24'56''ZELEK PhilippeV1M
391803h24'56''HUNKELER TimotheeSEM
391903h24'56''BRO KarineV1FAthletic Club Des Pays D Agde
392003h24'56''LABIB ZacharieSEM
392103h24'56''MATHON GeoffreySEM
392203h24'57''BACHELOT LaurentV1M
392303h24'57''ABGRALL Jean-christopheV1M
392403h24'58''GERALDINO SilvaV2M
392503h24'58''RENAUD AdrienSEM
392603h24'58''WELLS WilliamSEM
392703h24'59''IYER VivekSEM
392803h24'59''JACOB ChristopheV1M
392903h24'59''TOLEDANO ElieV1M
393003h24'59''BOILEAU FlorentinSEM
393103h25'00''THIBAUDAT VincentSEM
393203h25'00''VALERIO GulliSEM
393303h25'01''GINSBOURG DotanV1M
393403h25'01''ZERVAS DemitrisV1M
393503h25'01''REBISCHUNG MarcV1MUnitas Brumath
393603h25'02''LEMOINE JeromeSEM
393703h25'02''LAUR PierreSEM
393803h25'02''MELEIRO MartinV1M
393903h25'02''LENTNER MichaelV2M
394003h25'03''CAMPO BORAU OscarV1M
394103h25'04''DE COMMINES LucV2M
394203h25'04''DALY AndrewSEM
394303h25'04''PERRACHON AdrienSEM
394403h25'04''DA COSTA Jean-noelV2M
394503h25'05''LOUIS AlainV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ AT
394603h25'05''DUFORT ArnaudV1M
394703h25'05''CHATILLON NicolasSEMDac Reims
394803h25'06''BOUTES SebastienSEM
394903h25'06''BROUCKE OlivierV1M
395003h25'07''FANEL AurelienSEM
395103h25'07''JOLY AurelienSEM
395203h25'07''HATTIE GraemeSEM
395303h25'07''BARTOLOMEO ChianuraSEM
395403h25'07''BERTRAND NicolasSEM
395503h25'08''MILLET FredericSEM
395603h25'08''POLEVOY ValeryV2M
395703h25'08''TSCHOPP SilvanSEM
395803h25'08''GABRIELLA DennillSEF
395903h25'08''HERRERO JorgeSEM
396003h25'09''RASCHEL EvanSEM
396103h25'09''BEJAOUI BachirV1M
396203h25'09''THEZENAS PatriceV1M
396303h25'09''HOFFMEIER DirkV1M
396403h25'09''CHEVRIER VincentV1M
396503h25'10''DUPAYS ArnaudSEM
396603h25'10''RICHARD DanielV2M
396703h25'11''MONLUN PatriceV2MBordeaux Athle
396803h25'11''HALPERN XavierSEM
396903h25'12''ALLAIN MathieuSEM
397003h25'13''ROMMING JeremieSEM
397103h25'13''MANIN BertrandSEM
397203h25'13''BONSERGENT GuillaumeSEMES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
397303h25'14''BOURGEOIS Jean charlesV1M
397403h25'14''BENARD LaurentV1M
397503h25'14''NOREL FabriceV1M
397603h25'15''GORLERO RiccardoV1M
397703h25'15''LEFEVRE SebastienSEMEurocopter Athletic Club
397803h25'16''FOURNIER MatthieuSEM
397903h25'16''ARMAGNACQ MichelV3M
398003h25'16''JORGE FredericSEM
398103h25'16''SNARE FrancescaSEF
398203h25'16''LEFEVRE VincentV1M
398303h25'18''SANTIAGO XAVIER Salvador sarauzSEM
398403h25'18''DOBEK SebastienV1M
398503h25'18''HEBAN JulienSEM
398603h25'18''BEN MOKHTAR MansourV2M
398703h25'18''BAUMGARTNER MarkusV1M
398803h25'18''GUIGNEBAULT GuillaumeSEMMarathon Du Perche Vendomois
398903h25'18''ONDET Jean-hubertV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
399003h25'19''ARACTINGI AlexandreSEM
399103h25'19''OCHOA PascalV1M
399203h25'19''BONNIN FredericV1MUA VERSAILLES
399303h25'19''GRUETER JanSEM
399403h25'19''BERNARD JulieSEF
399503h25'19''DEVILLECHABROLLE LaurentV1M
399603h25'19''BLANC AlexisV1M
399703h25'20''FOUCAUD JeromeV1M
399803h25'20''PARY ChristopheV2MASCE FRANCE 2
399903h25'20''EL HAIRECH AliSEM
400003h25'21''ABRAN FredericSEM
400103h25'21''GAILLOT MartinSEM
400203h25'21''DAM ThomasSEM
400303h25'21''BURKHARDT BenjaminSEM
400403h25'21''DEL NERO LorenzoV2M
400503h25'22''MARQUES SamuelSEM
400603h25'22''HAMILTON-GOULD HenrySEM
400703h25'23''FLOCCARI StephaneV1M
400803h25'24''ROBIC FrancoisSEM
400903h25'24''ATTARD SebastienV1M
401003h25'24''SOULERE FredericV1MATHLE 66
401103h25'24''GODIN LudovicSEMMaubeuge Marathon
401203h25'24''LUISET LaurentV1M
401303h25'24''JEGO VincentSEMIroise Athletisme
401403h25'25''MARCHAL EtienneSEM
401503h25'25''ANDRAUD EricSEM
401603h25'25''HIBBERT Michael grantV1M
401703h25'25''PILOT StephaneV1M
401803h25'26''BAFCOP ChristianV2M
401903h25'26''ALFARO BORNITZ DiegoSEM
402003h25'26''LESTABLE PascalSEMCS HISPANO SUIZA (LA CIG)
402103h25'26''KLINGSBIGL UweSEM
402203h25'26''CAMACHO CASTRO Jose augustoSEM
402303h25'27''BIDAUD PhilippeV1M
402403h25'27''BERNICOT FrancoisV1M
402503h25'28''SPRASON GrahamSEM
402603h25'28''FRADIN AlexisSEM
402703h25'28''DOIDY MathieuSEM
402803h25'28''LECHMANN OliverV1M
402903h25'29''LUIS CarlosV1M
403003h25'29''MOULY StephaneV1M
403103h25'30''OZILLE JeremieSEM
403203h25'30''MANTEUFEL LudovicSEM
403303h25'30''HOOGERWERF AndrewSEM
403403h25'30''ORIGENE Jean-charlesSEM
403503h25'31''SANTORO FrancescoV3M
403603h25'31''MILLIOT KarlSEMENTENTE SEVRE
403703h25'31''WILLOUGHBY RobertESM
403803h25'31''LANGLOIS PascalV2M
403903h25'31''HADJ ALI KarimV1M
404003h25'31''KINDER AurelieSEFUS FORBACH
404103h25'31''DURCKEL DenisV2M
404203h25'32''GLAUBER CAVALCANTI M Glauber cavalcaV1M
404303h25'32''DROUIN LaurentV1MAs Banque De France
404403h25'32''CHRISTIANDER StefanV1M
404503h25'33''BELHADI ElhoucinV1MCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
404603h25'33''CRETEL Jean- claudeV2M
404703h25'33''GIANNI ValenzianoSEM
404803h25'33''LEQUY ChristopheV2M
404903h25'33''DE MARIA CeliaSEF
405003h25'33''DEROTUS JocelynSEM
405103h25'34''TARAMINI GuillaumeSEMUS CRETEIL
405203h25'34''AMARAL PedroV1M
405303h25'34''METTERLEIN TomSEM
405403h25'34''LATTES DavidV1M
405503h25'35''ATKIN BenSEM
405603h25'35''TAYLOR JamesSEM
405703h25'35''THERY BrunoV1MTeam Conseils Courseapied.com
405803h25'35''BOUDRY StephaneV1MOuest Yvelines Athle
405903h25'37''MIROUX RomainSEM
406003h25'37''RAT VincentV1M
406103h25'38''BERTHAULT BrunoV2M
406203h25'38''VOIRIN NicolasSEM
406303h25'39''MAIRE ChristopheSEM
406403h25'39''GUILLOCHEAU PhilippeV1MAmicale Sportive Air France
406503h25'39''JOSWIAK LudovicSEM
406603h25'40''LACOMBE JeremySEM
406703h25'41''COZZANI SebastienSEMCsm La Seyne
406803h25'41''IGARIS MindaugasSEM
406903h25'42''KOTTMANN ChristopheV1M
407003h25'42''DU BOIS DidierSEM
407103h25'43''VAN DER BERG RetseSEM
407203h25'43''PYCK MichaelV2M
407303h25'44''MARTIN JasonSEM
407403h25'44''GALLIEN MarcV3M
407503h25'44''MAUPOINT RegisV2MSevre Bocage Ac
407603h25'44''LEITNER ThomasSEM
407703h25'45''WILLIG ThierryV2M
407803h25'45''AUBRUN FabienSEMSam Gueret
407903h25'45''FERDJANI SamiV1M
408003h25'45''SALVATORE RinzivilloV2M
408103h25'45''WILLIAMSON CaroleeSEF
408203h25'45''HERVILLARD Jean-francoisV2MGien Athle Marathon
408303h25'45''HARSCOET GwenaelSEF
408403h25'45''BILDE PierreV2MUSCPCA-RP
408503h25'46''BLONDE PatrickSEM
408603h25'46''PRATT DavidV2M
408703h25'46''RIMAUD GuillaumeV1M
408803h25'46''SANROMAN ANSON JoseV1M
408903h25'46''DARWICHIAN MauriceSEM
409003h25'46''HAOUARI MohammedSEMAsnieres Sports Athletisme
409103h25'46''SHIMADA ShinjiV2M
409203h25'47''REGAN BrendanSEM
409303h25'48''WITVOET MatthieuESM
409403h25'48''FRIEDRICH AlexanderSEM
409503h25'48''JOLY PhilippeV1M
409603h25'48''GIACON RenatoSEM
409703h25'48''SOUFFRON FranckV1M
409803h25'49''ROOS PhilippeV1M
409903h25'49''VANHUYSE RomainSEM
410003h25'49''GALLE AurelieSEF
410103h25'49''RIBEIRO DominiqueV1M
410203h25'50''PESQUERA MarioSEM
410303h25'50''ROUSSELET AugustinSEM
410403h25'50''AMBARD CyrilSEM
410503h25'50''JONNEAUX ChristopheSEM
410603h25'50''DURAND PierreSEM
410703h25'50''CHEUNG Lai yinSEF
410803h25'50''VENDITTI AlainV1M
410903h25'50''LE GUEN DenisV2MAC BEAUCHAMP
411003h25'50''VERNIERE Jean-marcV2M
411103h25'51''TOURNILLON FabienSEM
411203h25'51''DE MONTGROS JacquesV1M
411303h25'51''HALLIER FabienSEM
411403h25'51''DESILLES ArnaudV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
411503h25'52''LE PICHON VianneySEM
411603h25'52''VAILLANT FredericV2M
411703h25'53''BLANCHONG JosselinSEM
411803h25'54''CHEVREL StephaneV1MHAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME
411903h25'54''GUILLEMOT ThierryV1MAS MEUDON
412003h25'54''DELBAERE JeremySEM
412103h25'54''LE COURT JulienSEM
412203h25'54''BOUICHOU AlexandreSEM
412303h25'54''HUBBLE PaulV2M
412403h25'54''PARISET FlorianSEM
412503h25'55''ABELL ChrisSEM
412603h25'55''JOUBE ChristopheSEM
412703h25'55''BOUICHOU GabrielSEM
412803h25'56''BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT MathiasV1M
412903h25'56''PERETTE OlivierV1M
413003h25'56''CHOTARD OlivierV1M
413103h25'56''RAMONDOU PatrickV1M
413203h25'56''AIT TAAMOUTE NordineV1MOuest Yvelines Athle
413303h25'56''HARTIG TobiasV1MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
413403h25'56''RUIZ AntoineV1M
413503h25'56''LAB FabriceV1M
413603h25'56''BOIDIN OlivierV1MAlbert Meaulte Aerospa.ac
413703h25'57''BOURET GaelV1M
413803h25'57''GERMON Louis-arthurSEM
413903h25'57''COTTAT MaximilienSEM
414003h25'57''BAUDOUIN MickaelSEMC.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME
414103h25'57''DORIDANT Jean-philippeV1MColmar Marathon Club
414203h25'58''JOMARD BertrandV1M
414303h25'58''ROUXEL YannV2M
414403h25'59''ROBARD Jean-michelV1M
414503h25'59''CASENAVE WilfriedSEMBordeaux Athle
414603h26'00''DE SABOULIN VincentSEM
414703h26'01''TRIVINI OlivierV2M
414803h26'01''BASSO FedericaV1F
414903h26'02''PERROT NicolasSEM
415003h26'02''ELION ColinSEM
415103h26'02''ANDERSEN GeirV1M
415203h26'02''DUCEPT DanielSEM
415303h26'02''BENSAID JeromeSEM
415403h26'04''ASCHMAN AntoineV2M
415503h26'04''CHARNI DamienSEM
415603h26'04''D'HOEDT MattijsSEM
415703h26'05''ARTERO PhilippeV1M
415803h26'05''PUILL JulienSEM
415903h26'05''MR BABDOR PascalV1M
416003h26'06''GOULDING DiarmuidSEM
416103h26'06''SALTA CarlosV1M
416203h26'06''INNES ArchibaldESM
416303h26'06''TROUVE MallorySEM
416403h26'08''BAERT GuillaumeSEM
416503h26'08''DELPORTE JoelV1MALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANNAISE
416603h26'09''MACCARI MarcV2M
416703h26'09''CHAKER LasserV1M
416803h26'09''FAHY JoshSEM
416903h26'10''QUAVALIER ChristopheSEM
417003h26'10''HUMBERT ThibautSEM
417103h26'10''GRENIER ThomasSEM
417203h26'10''WAI KIN LokV1M
417303h26'10''GOYET EricV1M
417403h26'10''CAURET FredericV1M
417503h26'11''LEPETIT NicolasSEM
417603h26'11''CHERON AnthonyV1M
417703h26'11''CARBALLES ThibautSEM
417803h26'11''PERRET SebastienESM
417903h26'11''HERRAULT ClementSEM
418003h26'12''BENOIST EmmanuelSEM
418103h26'12''BESNARD SamuelSEM
418203h26'12''VERMEULEN JeanV2M
418303h26'13''LEBETTRE FrancoisSEM
418403h26'14''GARCIA CASTELLON EnriqueV1M
418503h26'14''VIGNON DidierV1MCl Colombelles
418603h26'14''HURTEVENT MarcV2M
418703h26'15''DESBOUVRIES Jean-christopheV1M
418803h26'16''BOUTY AdrienSEM
418903h26'16''GRAPPE ThomasSEM
419003h26'16''HUSSEY JohnV1M
419103h26'16''LOMBARD RomainSEMVanves Run Club 92
419203h26'16''WEIDNER JeromeSEM
419303h26'17''MOUCHE GerardV2M
419403h26'17''DOORNBOS LydiaV1M
419503h26'17''DE CONINCK JoeriSEM
419603h26'17''BECUWE DavidV1M
419703h26'18''MIKEL Zapirain picabeSEM
419803h26'18''POURTAU DavidV1MPays Basque Athletisme
419903h26'18''KOMORNIKOV AlexanderV2M
420003h26'18''TRIDON Jean michelV1M
420103h26'18''CAMERON ChrisSEM
420203h26'19''GRIT JonathanSEM
420303h26'20''NIMMO CamusSEM
420403h26'20''BAUBERT JimmyV1MAthletisme Sud 22
420503h26'20''DEPREZ NicolasV1M
420603h26'20''CABRAS SebastianoV1M
420703h26'21''TALLE DenisV1M
420803h26'21''BEAUMONT JackyV1M
420903h26'21''JOURNEE EricV1M
421003h26'21''GRUOT XavierSEM
421103h26'21''LAMANTHE DavidV1M
421203h26'22''PRIEWER GadiV2M
421303h26'22''HOUOT JackyV3M
421403h26'22''MARESKA ThierryV2M
421503h26'22''AMEILBONNE FlorentV1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
421603h26'23''DABRIGEON PhilippeV2M
421703h26'23''BUTLER TimothySEMUA VERSAILLES
421803h26'23''TOMELINI DanieleSEM
421903h26'23''NEUGEBAUER AlfredV1M
422003h26'24''ENZER Jean-philippeSEM
422103h26'25''BLANCHARD TonyV1M
422203h26'25''WAITE DavidV1M
422303h26'25''BRINCAT OlivierrV1MVs Ozoir La Ferriere
422403h26'25''KARTHOFF FrankV1M
422503h26'25''MOREAUD OlivierV1MUnitas Brumath
422603h26'25''VERZAUX CharlesSEM
422703h26'26''VILLASOL EndikaSEM
422803h26'27''DAERON PascalV1MUs Bannalec
422903h26'27''DE TILIERE GeoffroyV1M
423003h26'27''EPERDUSSIN GillesSEM
423103h26'28''MORIZOT ThibautSEM
423203h26'28''ROZEWICZ LaurentV1M
423303h26'28''ZWIERZCHIEWSKI BenoitSEMAix Athletisme Provence
423403h26'28''PEQUIN PierrickSEM
423503h26'28''HUGHES StevenSEM
423603h26'28''BREGEON PascalSEM
423703h26'29''DATIN JulienSEM
423803h26'29''WAGNER AlainV1M
423903h26'29''SPECHT DominiqueV2M
424003h26'29''BONNEVILLE JoelV1MUnion Caudry Athletisme
424103h26'30''DESBOURDES FlorianSEM
424203h26'30''GARCIA FredericV1M
424303h26'30''YACOUBI SalahV1M
424403h26'30''FLAURAUD EricV1M
424503h26'31''LINTON CarlV1M
424603h26'31''QUINTENS AndyV1M
424703h26'31''MATTHEW J CoppSEM
424803h26'31''LUIS PauloV1M
424903h26'31''GIRAULT BernardV4M
425003h26'31''TAHIR AbdesslamV3MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
425103h26'31''KIRIKOV AndreySEM
425203h26'32''THOMAS PhilippeV1MUS SAINT GILLES
425303h26'32''GARRIGUE ArthurSEM
425403h26'33''LEGAUD YohannSEM
425503h26'33''NEVOT DavidV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
425603h26'33''FERNANDES AntonioV1M
425703h26'33''ROCHEREUIL BorisSEM
425803h26'33''LEBOEUF SebastienSEM
425903h26'33''SALOME BorisV1M
426003h26'34''JACQUEMIN NicolasV1M
426103h26'34''HARDY MichelSEM
426203h26'34''LE MOUEL MariaV1FUs Le Pontet A.
426303h26'34''THOMAS BenjaminV1M
426403h26'35''LE ROUX EmmanuelV1M
426503h26'35''JOBE BernardV1M
426603h26'35''VAN PARYS OlivierV1M
426703h26'35''PANAFIEU ArnaudSEMSc Draveil
426803h26'36''PAUGAM ChristopheV1M
426903h26'36''SAKAEL ChristopheSEM
427003h26'36''MEZERETTE JeromeV1MGally Athletic Club
427103h26'37''TESSON YohannSEM
427203h26'37''CHARTAUX RaphaelV1M
427303h26'37''GUIGNOT MartinV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
427403h26'38''DOMINGUEZ JoseV1M
427503h26'38''BJERKESJO PeterSEM
427603h26'38''COUTAND CyrilSEM
427703h26'38''GIBERT MathiasV1M
427803h26'38''MIZRACHI YakovV3M
427903h26'38''DOUCHEMENT JohanV1M
428003h26'39''HEUZEL RonanSEM
428103h26'39''BOULLANGER BenjaminSEM
428203h26'39''DENIGOT DidierV2M
428303h26'39''ETEVE NicolasSEM
428403h26'39''VILLEMINEY Jean-lucV1M
428503h26'39''DUBRAY AntoineSEM
428603h26'39''GLANGEAUD PatrickV2MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
428703h26'39''RICHNER RogerV1M
428803h26'40''PATRIGEON ElieSEM
428903h26'40''SZCZEPANIAK MichalSEM
429003h26'40''FARCY EmmanuelSEM
429103h26'40''SODERO DanielV1M
429203h26'40''VARET LudovicV1M
429303h26'41''LEGER CedricSEM
429403h26'41''WOUTER MeijersSEM
429503h26'41''BOURDOISEAU YvanV1M
429603h26'42''CLEMENT FredericV1M
429703h26'42''ANGEL LUIS Angel luis pereV1M
429803h26'42''CROSS RichardV1M
429903h26'43''QUERE EmmanuelSEM
430003h26'43''BERTAUX BenjaminSEM
430103h26'43''BARRAU NicolasV1M
430203h26'44''STARK JohnV2M
430303h26'44''COUPOUX ChristianV2MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
430403h26'44''DAMIEN ArnaudV2MLivry Gargan Athletisme
430503h26'45''VIENNE NicolasSEM
430603h26'45''MAQUINGHEN ChristopheV1M
430703h26'45''COSTA MauroSEM
430803h26'45''POYART PierreSEM
430903h26'45''KADIRI AbdellatifV1M
431003h26'45''GREEN TonyV1M
431103h26'46''MICHELI JeromeSEM
431203h26'46''EFRON UdiV1M
431303h26'46''CABAY AlainV1M
431403h26'47''ROUXEL YannickV1M
431503h26'47''VEE Jean-pierreV2MAC SAINT-BENOIT
431603h26'48''ASTROLOGI FabriceV1M
431703h26'48''SOUBESTRE OlivierSEM
431803h26'48''MIGNARD JeromeV1M
431903h26'49''DODD JamesSEM
432003h26'49''DELFRAISSY ThomasSEM
432103h26'49''NIORT YannV1M
432203h26'49''MARCELLO TodellaV1M
432303h26'49''BRUNON RomainSEM
432403h26'49''PINTUS AlainV1M
432503h26'49''DAMERON FranckV1M
432603h26'49''BIBAUT NicolasSEMCsm Finances (paris)
432703h26'50''CHOQUET JeremySEM
432803h26'50''BONZOM RemySEM
432903h26'50''LE GUEHENNEC LaurentV1M
433003h26'51''ALDAZ JoaquinV1M
433103h26'52''WINTREBERT EmmanuelV1M
433203h26'52''HELUIN StephaneV1M
433303h26'52''ALZARD CedricSEM
433403h26'53''ATKINSON NeilV1M
433503h26'53''HAMADOUCHE AbdelSEM
433603h26'54''ROMAN Ramon v.V1M
433703h26'54''KELLY SamuelSEM
433803h26'54''BENBYI ChistopheV1M
433903h26'54''BLUMENFELD FranckSEM
434003h26'54''CRAMLEY PhilSEM
434103h26'54''DUFOUR FrancoisSEM
434203h26'54''JACOB Van der endeSEM
434303h26'54''TANZINI PierantonioSEM
434403h26'55''LEMAITRE AlexandreSEM
434503h26'55''CLERE BenoitSEM
434603h26'55''JUBERT GabrielSEM
434703h26'55''MAGEEAN KieranSEM
434803h26'55''CMUCHAR MilanV1M
434903h26'55''FLOUQUET CedricV1MHaubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath
435003h26'55''MONGET DavidV1M
435103h26'55''BERKHOUT FritsV2M
435203h26'55''SQALLI KhalidV2M
435303h26'56''MOMON TristanSEM
435403h26'56''LEDOUX Jean-philippeSEMEntente Des Mauges
435503h26'56''KAROL SzorV1M
435603h26'56''ELOY GregoireV1M
435703h26'56''COMPAIN SebastienV1M
435803h26'57''COTTIER NicolasSEMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
435903h26'57''LORIEUX Jean-christopheSEM
436003h26'57''VON LINGEN NicolasSEM
436103h26'58''DALLOZ VincentV1MCa Balma
436203h26'58''LAURENT Jean-francoisV2MA3 Alencon
436303h26'58''MONTASSIER MathieuSEM
436403h26'58''RICHARD ChristopheV1M
436503h26'59''VANDELLE Pierre-andreSEM
436603h26'59''LONGUET PatriceV3M
436703h26'59''NORMAND MarcSEMAca Saint Yrieix
436803h26'59''DJEBLI NassimSEM
436903h26'59''TEIXEIRA RicardoSEM
437003h26'59''HEATON KennySEM
437103h26'59''ORLHAC Jean-marieV1M
437203h27'00''MAK AnthonySEM
437303h27'00''CORNIQUET JeromeV1M
437403h27'00''BILLE FredrikV1M
437503h27'01''MOULIN FredericSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
437603h27'01''BRAZILLE StephaneV2M
437703h27'02''KIBBLEWHITE StephenV1M
437803h27'02''GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMAN BenoitSEM
437903h27'02''BARTH FranckV1MLe Havre S'port Athletisme
438003h27'02''LOCHON CedricSEMEs Jouy St-prest Athletisme
438103h27'02''BRAND AdrienSEM
438203h27'02''LENNE GerardV2MEntente Sevre
438303h27'02''DE MEDIO Juan facundoSEM
438403h27'03''MIGUEZ FernandoV1M
438503h27'03''VASA FabriceV1M
438603h27'03''SOUQUET YannV1M
438703h27'04''HOFSTEDE WilbertV2M
438803h27'04''DELESTREZ LudovicV1M
438903h27'04''MARESCHI SebastienV1M
439003h27'04''NASSIET FrancoisSEMClub Multi Sports De Pantin
439103h27'04''MERCEY FxSEM
439203h27'05''RIPHAGEN ChrisSEM
439303h27'05''DEVOUASSOUD ClementSEM
439403h27'05''BESSON FrancoisV1M
439503h27'05''MCCONNELL MartinV1M
439603h27'05''BRILLOUET FranckV1MNantes Metropole Athletisme
439703h27'06''PALPACUER ClaudeV3M
439803h27'08''ROLLIN AlexisV1MXve Athletic Club
439903h27'09''SARTORELLI PascalV1M
440003h27'09''MALET Jean noelSEM
440103h27'09''SLIPPER DanV1M
440203h27'10''RESCOURIO PhilippeV2M
440303h27'10''ALLANE OlivierSEMStadium Montigny Athletic Club
440403h27'10''PEROUELLE DavidV1M
440503h27'11''JEANDENANS StephaneV1M
440603h27'11''DE WET CharlV1M
440703h27'11''BERNARD AlexV1M
440803h27'11''BAYLEY-SANDERSON MichaelV1M
440903h27'12''JUVE SebastienSEM
441003h27'12''BOUSNANE NabilSEM
441103h27'12''MAC-LEAN ArnaudV1M
441203h27'13''MOREAU FlorentV1MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
441303h27'13''FLEXAS GregorySEM
441403h27'13''NORMANDIN XavierSEM
441503h27'13''MELIN JuannoSEM
441603h27'14''HAUTIERE SebastienV1M
441703h27'14''LANGUILLE JocelynSEMPARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC
441803h27'14''VILAIN Jean-stephaneV1M
441903h27'15''DE CARVALHO YoannSEM
442003h27'15''MULALIC JasminV1MAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
442103h27'15''SALAN DavidV1MAc Velizy-villacoublay
442203h27'15''VIEL Jean-michelV2M
442303h27'16''GOUJON BenjaminESM
442403h27'16''DUQUESNE GaetanSEM
442503h27'16''MILLIOT AlainV1M
442603h27'16''LEPREUX ChristopheV1M
442703h27'16''CILPA HubertV2MAsp Senart Athletisme
442803h27'16''GOUMENT Jean-philippeV1M
442903h27'16''DALY DenisV1M
443003h27'16''TASSEAU BenoitV1MUa Versailles
443103h27'17''NATALINI RyanSEM
443203h27'17''HRISINGER EdouardV2M
443303h27'17''MEZY DamienSEM
443403h27'18''MATHON Jean-marcV1MAUBY ATHLETIC CLUB
443503h27'18''NONNOTTE StephaneV1MIroise Athletisme
443603h27'19''GAUTIER ArthurSEM
443703h27'19''MEMMI SergeV2M
443803h27'19''KEMPENEERS Jean-pierreV1M
443903h27'19''TRIBONDEAU BrianSEM
444003h27'19''PERRIGAULT ChristopheSEM
444103h27'20''BONNARD GuillaumeV1M
444203h27'20''DESBUISSONS GeoffroySEM
444303h27'20''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeSEM
444403h27'20''ARSICAULT AntonySEMCHARTRES MMA SPORT ATHLETISME
444503h27'20''FARGEAS StephaneV2M
444603h27'20''GIORDANENGO ThierryV1M
444703h27'20''NANCEY VincentSEMTROYES OMNISPORTS
444803h27'20''MARIANI VictorV2MSquash Loisirs Balagne
444903h27'20''BAGHOR AmarV1M
445003h27'20''ENDERLE NicolasSEM
445103h27'21''GUIGLINI TristanSEM
445203h27'21''SARTOUX PierreV1M
445303h27'21''DURAND LucV1M
445403h27'21''LEBRETON Jean-pierreV2MSTADE SAINT-LO
445503h27'21''APELIAN PatrickV1MRACING CF (PARIS)
445603h27'21''ROSSOGLOU KonstantinosSEM
445703h27'21''RIGOURD MaximeSEM
445803h27'22''QU LeiSEM
445903h27'23''DESSERTINE FredericV1M
446003h27'23''DAVIES KevinV2M
446103h27'23''BOURDREL ThomasSEMAS SIMENCOURT
446203h27'24''BABIAN JulienV1M
446303h27'25''VALLEE DavidSEMFree Runners Le Club
446403h27'25''FERREIRA MarioSEM
446503h27'25''CALMEL DidierV1M
446603h27'26''BORNOZ LionelV1M
446703h27'26''LE METAYER AllanSEM
446803h27'26''GUILLEMANT SebastienSEM
446903h27'27''SUAREZ JaimeSEM
447003h27'27''DOUCET FredericV2M
447103h27'28''KOZMIK Jean-pierreV2M
447203h27'29''GRONDIN YoannSEM
447303h27'29''MARTIN NicolasSEM
447403h27'29''HAHN HaraldV1M
447503h27'31''MATIAS HelderV1M
447603h27'31''OMHOVERE DidierV2M
447703h27'31''BECHERAS AntoineSEM
447803h27'32''ROLLAND SimonSEM
447903h27'32''DAVID VincentSEM
448003h27'32''MASSIMO BaldonciniV1M
448103h27'32''MARQUENET LawrenceV2M
448203h27'32''THOM GrahamV1M
448303h27'33''DROMARD AntoineSEM
448403h27'33''BOUILLOZ BenjaminSEM
448503h27'33''SARFATI Jean-charlesV2M
448603h27'33''SIMOUTRE PhilippeV1M
448703h27'34''LACAMP PhilippeV1M
448803h27'34''MALLEGOL DavidSEM
448903h27'34''THUILLIER LaurentSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
449003h27'34''DIDRICHE YaelV1MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
449103h27'34''LONGONI PhilippeV1M
449203h27'35''DELTOUR StevenESM
449303h27'35''VIER MatthewSEM
449403h27'35''JOLIVET YannickV1M
449503h27'35''CHOQUEUSE FelixSEM
449603h27'35''THOMAS ClaireSEF
449703h27'35''GUILLAUME BenjaminSEM
449803h27'36''DELAIR NicolasSEM
449903h27'37''MAILLOT LudovicV1M
450003h27'37''BOUDIN FabriceSEM
450103h27'37''ALESSANDRO PaiettaV1M
450203h27'37''GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMAN StanislasSEM
450303h27'37''DAVIN GillesV1M
450403h27'37''BARDET MarcSEMAthle 55
450503h27'37''KUNTZ ThierryV2M
450603h27'37''MALCOR OlivierSEM
450703h27'37''BEAUDIER MarcV1M
450803h27'38''MARCHESE GiandomenicoV1M
450903h27'38''DESPRINGRE XavierV2MCap Bollene
451003h27'38''INTERING AlexanderSEM
451103h27'39''KILLIAN LongSEM
451203h27'39''ABUSDAL HaavardSEM
451303h27'39''DUPEYRON StephaneV1M
451403h27'40''LEGOFFE MikaelSEM
451503h27'40''D'ACHILLE MichelSEM
451603h27'41''MARIN LoicSEM
451703h27'41''DE SOUZA LaurentV1M
451803h27'42''VIAL ChristianV1M
451903h27'42''BARD PierreSEM
452003h27'42''DAVIES MartinV1M
452103h27'42''DAVID ScottSEM
452203h27'42''ZIEGLER MichaelSEM
452303h27'42''WACHSTOCK EricV1M
452403h27'42''HAY ChristopheV1MUS ST BERTHEVIN
452503h27'42''PION StephanV1M
452603h27'42''LECUYER SebastienSEM
452703h27'43''LANNUZEL EricSEM
452803h27'43''PENA Miguel angelSEM
452903h27'43''JOSSO ChristopheV1ML'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE D
453003h27'43''MANGEON MathieuSEM
453103h27'43''DEVILLARD FredericV1M
453203h27'44''WALKER MatthewSEM
453303h27'44''GONZALEZ LOPEZ DavidSEM
453403h27'44''GOGUEL RemiV1M
453503h27'44''PADRIXE PierreSEM
453603h27'44''JOUNEL Jean-felixV1M
453703h27'45''STOPPA PhilippeV3M
453803h27'45''STOSSKOPF LaurentSEM
453903h27'45''DUPAS DavidSEM
454003h27'45''MARTINEZ DavidV1M
454103h27'46''LEVEILLE GautierSEM
454203h27'46''WRZYSZCZ ThierryV1MYerres Ac
454303h27'46''ROBERT PolSEM
454403h27'46''RYAN LambrixSEM
454503h27'46''LEMOINE StephenV1M
454603h27'47''MORCHID FahdSEM
454703h27'47''PRIGENT ChristopheSEM
454803h27'48''GRIVEL-DELILLAZ JeromeV1M
454903h27'48''QUESSARD FabienSEM
455003h27'48''PIGNAL BenoitSEM
455103h27'49''CRESCENCE Jean-hugueV2M
455203h27'49''MALGRANGE NicolasV2M
455303h27'50''RANDE PUIG AlbertSEM
455403h27'50''LANZI JulienSEM
455503h27'51''COSTA Henrique manuelV1M
455603h27'51''DOLEANS DidierV1M
455703h27'51''DUTERQUE IsabelleV1F
455803h27'51''DOISNEAU JulienSEM
455903h27'51''ARE LionelV2M
456003h27'51''JOURDAN MARQUES JeremySEM
456103h27'52''VINCENT JamesSEM
456203h27'52''PORTELA IgnacioV1M
456303h27'52''BOUTIN MicheleV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
456403h27'52''HERPIN VivienSEM
456503h27'52''LUYCKX MaxenceSEM
456603h27'53''PERRIN OlivierV1M
456703h27'53''ROCHE ArnaudSEM
456803h27'53''ROQUETTE AlexisV1MCanejan Athletisme
456903h27'53''HAYNES RichardSEM
457003h27'53''COZ CedricSEM
457103h27'54''MOUNHO SebastienESM
457203h27'54''LOPES StephaneSEM
457303h27'54''BRUTT OliverSEM
457403h27'54''BARRY LeeSEM
457503h27'54''O'CONNELL NevilleSEM
457603h27'55''MILED IsmaelSEMCLUB SPORTIF CACL
457703h27'55''ARVIN-BEROD AymericV1M
457803h27'55''PODDA AlexandreV2MBlagnac Sc
457903h27'55''VIGNERON CyrilV1M
458003h27'55''BIENCOURT SeverineSEFAsg Gauchy Athletisme
458103h27'56''MASCHEWSKI DanielSEM
458203h27'56''BRESSON StephaneSEM
458303h27'56''MENDES JacksonSEM
458403h27'57''BROCHET JacquesSEM
458503h27'57''YAMBA YannSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
458603h27'58''DENYS EricV1M
458703h27'58''NOEL LaurentV1M
458803h27'58''AMIR AbdelghaniV1M
458903h27'58''STROYKOV LarionSEM
459003h27'58''MAHIEU LudovicSEM
459103h27'59''GUIBAN Jean-christopheV1M
459203h27'59''LIMA GuilhermeSEM
459303h27'59''HANOCQUE TonySEMCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
459403h27'59''BLIN FelixSEM
459503h27'59''BIERJON StephaneV1M
459603h27'59''ALEGRE GALLART Joan ferranV1M
459703h27'59''LE ROUX JohannSEM
459803h27'59''CODA ZABETTA MauroV2M
459903h28'00''RICCIARDELLI AdrienSEM
460003h28'00''VILLET CyrilSEM
460103h28'00''GARRIGUE LaurentV1MBordeaux Athle
460203h28'00''KROPACSY MarcusV1M
460303h28'01''PASQUARELLI GregorySEM
460403h28'01''TOINARD FranckV1M
460503h28'01''LENGLET YannickSEM
460603h28'02''CURTIN DavidSEM
460703h28'03''MAILHES NicolasSEM
460803h28'03''MERAT JuanV2M
460903h28'03''HENEY GeoffV1M
461003h28'03''PINEAU SebastienV1M
461103h28'04''DELONS BriceV1M
461203h28'04''JUST SimonV1M
461303h28'04''MOLINA CARRILLO Juan diegoSEM
461403h28'04''BOYER DamienV1M
461503h28'04''GILI MicheleSEM
461603h28'04''SENDAK ShemerV1M
461703h28'04''ADAMS KelvinV1M
461803h28'04''GUERIN MathieuSEM
461903h28'05''THIERREE JeromeV1M
462003h28'05''PECAUD SebastienSEM
462103h28'05''PICHAUD Paul-guyV1M
462203h28'05''DENNIEL MichelV2M
462303h28'05''DELEPINE LaurentV1M
462403h28'05''HIRON DoniphanSEM
462503h28'06''SANSON GuillaumeSEM
462603h28'06''LAUFFER RickSEM
462703h28'06''MIDDELDORP FlipSEM
462803h28'06''DE BASCHER AntonySEM
462903h28'06''TURBLIN RolandV1MCourir Pays De Grasse
463003h28'07''BARGES Jean alainV1M
463103h28'07''ROZENFELD OfirSEM
463203h28'08''JOSIVAN LimaV1M
463303h28'08''DOAT JulesSEM
463403h28'08''POUGHET ClaudeV1M
463503h28'08''CURABET DominiqueV2M
463603h28'08''BRETON AntoineV1M
463703h28'09''GOGGIN RobertSEM
463803h28'09''NEVES NunoSEM
463903h28'09''SELLIN MichelV1MUavh Aubagne
464003h28'10''PILORGE VincentSEM
464103h28'10''RIVIERE ThomasSEMRANCE JOGGING
464203h28'10''TADEUSZ GumulkaSEM
464303h28'11''LABORIE RichardV1M
464403h28'11''PETITPREZ ThomasSEM
464503h28'12''WITTMANN ChristopheV1MBouzonville Ac
464603h28'12''FARJOUNEL JeromeV1M
464703h28'12''HOGLUND JohanV1M
464803h28'12''CHAUVIER Jean-pierreV2M
464903h28'13''HAVET RomainSEM
465003h28'13''SAINT MARTIN AlexandreSEM
465103h28'13''OLLING JurjenV2M
465203h28'14''HABERT AdrienSEM
465303h28'14''DOHERTY GavinV1M
465403h28'14''MARGUERIT NathalieV1FAss. Sportive Courir En Polyne
465503h28'14''LEROY LaurentV1M
465603h28'15''MARCO UgoliniSEM
465703h28'15''NORMAND EricSEM
465803h28'15''VYPLASIL NicolasSEM
465903h28'15''PERRIN RenaudSEMAO CHARENTON
466003h28'15''JOSEPH LionelV2M
466103h28'15''HAY ChristelV1FStade Sottevillais 76
466203h28'15''ORMIERES ChristopheV1M
466303h28'16''GENDRE Jean-jacquesV1M
466403h28'16''CARLSSON JohanV1M
466503h28'16''LECLERCQ ClementSEM
466603h28'17''FERREIRA DamienSEM
466703h28'17''COUDERT FredericSEMFree Runners Le Club
466803h28'17''MUNNS DanielV1M
466903h28'17''COQUILLARD FrancoisV2M
467003h28'17''FERRY HerveV1M
467103h28'17''SOULAS MaximeV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
467203h28'17''TORRADO ASCENSAO LUC Maria cruzV1F
467303h28'17''BENOMAR IdrissSEM
467403h28'18''COUPIN FranckSEM
467503h28'18''THEBAULT VictorSEM
467603h28'18''LOUDJANI PhilippeV1M
467703h28'18''DEWAS GauthierV1M
467803h28'18''GUILHERMET StephaneV1M
467903h28'18''CRESPY ThomasSEM
468003h28'18''LEVESQUE CedricSEM
468103h28'19''O'NEILL EugeneV1M
468203h28'19''GOUDEDRANCHE OlivierV1M
468303h28'19''GROSS PhilippeV1M
468403h28'19''BELLOT GillesSEM
468503h28'19''LE JAOUEN LanickSEM
468603h28'19''BISKUP LukaszSEM
468703h28'20''LAVIT VincentSEM
468803h28'20''ZIELINSKI PawelSEM
468903h28'20''FOSSIER AlainV1MAUVERS ATHLETISME
469003h28'20''GERAUDIE BrunoSEM
469103h28'20''MIGUELGORRY MurielleSEF
469203h28'21''LE FRIEC FabriceSEM
469303h28'21''LALLEMAND PatrickSEM
469403h28'21''SKORNIK AlexisSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
469503h28'21''PIOT PatrickV1M
469603h28'22''PILLET AlexisSEM
469703h28'22''METAYER FlorianESM
469803h28'22''JENSEN Ole bjerregaardV2M
469903h28'22''DESREUMAUX Jean lucV1MAC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE
470003h28'22''MENEZ MartinESM
470103h28'23''MARKOVIC IvanSEM
470203h28'23''GARNIER ThibautSEM
470303h28'23''WILLEMSE DamienV1M
470403h28'23''ZBINDEN PatrickV1M
470503h28'23''DI DONATO PhilippeV2MAthletic Club Tassin
470603h28'24''CAUCHY ThierryV1M
470703h28'24''FRAYER JeromeSEM
470803h28'24''DURAND AurelienSEM
470903h28'25''FONTAINE YannV1M
471003h28'25''LEBLANC EricSEM
471103h28'25''SALOMEZ FrancoisSEM
471203h28'25''MONPAYS DavidV1M
471303h28'25''DE CREMIERS ArnaudSEM
471403h28'25''BENSIEK ArneSEM
471503h28'25''HALD Rasmus nissenSEM
471603h28'26''MARCINIAK JacekSEM
471703h28'26''TRAUT MatthiasSEM
471803h28'26''LACOSTE MathieuSEM
471903h28'26''GUITOU PascalV3MAc Pouillon
472003h28'27''LACAM OlivierSEM
472103h28'27''CAMPBELL FraserSEM
472203h28'27''CLERGET BrunoSEM
472303h28'27''GAULON MathieuSEM
472403h28'28''GALLARDO ArnaudSEM
472503h28'28''HAMERS EmileV1M
472603h28'28''HANSEN TorbenSEM
472703h28'28''BARTHELEMY PierreSEM
472803h28'28''JULIO GrondonaV2M
472903h28'28''ZGRAGGEN FranzV1M
473003h28'28''CAHEN Bernard marieV3M
473103h28'28''DANET LaurentV1MOa Hazebrouck
473203h28'29''PETIGNAT YanV1M
473303h28'29''LEROQUAIS WilliamV1M
473403h28'29''GAULON PhilippeV3M
473503h28'29''DAMAN FrancoisV1M
473603h28'29''DREVET YoannSEM
473703h28'30''AZORIN ARRUE JoseV2M
473803h28'30''BAZELIN Jean-felixV2M
473903h28'30''JOXEAN IRAOLA URRUZO Joxean iraola uV2M
474003h28'30''MARTIN MolanSEM
474103h28'31''JOURNE SilianV1M
474203h28'31''RAMIREZ PEREZ Freddy albertoSEM
474303h28'32''RICHARDSON NeilV1M
474403h28'32''OLIVIER MorenoSEM
474503h28'33''LAURENT AlainV2M
474603h28'33''MATTEO VanniSEM
474703h28'33''PASQUIER DavidSEM
474803h28'33''ARNAUD DespierreV1M
474903h28'34''BOSC JeromeV1M
475003h28'34''LAVALOU EricV2M
475103h28'34''CORTESE ValentinoV1M
475203h28'34''HOELLE MagnusSEM
475303h28'34''ALQUIER PhilippeV2M
475403h28'34''BERMUDEZ PERAL Jose luisV1M
475503h28'34''GUENEAU BenoitV1M
475603h28'34''SANGLIER JoelV1M
475703h28'35''ROGGEVEEN JobSEM
475803h28'35''ORNETTI Jean francoisV1M
475903h28'35''ROUSSIER NicolasV1MUA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
476003h28'35''GINESTE FranckSEM
476103h28'35''LECOURSONNAIS JeromeSEM
476203h28'35''MESSIOU IoannisV1M
476303h28'36''BERTOUNECHE LionelSEM
476403h28'36''RESSEGUIER BrunoSEM
476503h28'36''CONDY TheophileSEM
476603h28'36''AUGIER FredericV1M
476703h28'36''SUBITTE DavidV1M
476803h28'37''DUPUIS PhilippeV2M
476903h28'37''MANNU OlivieroSEM
477003h28'38''AVOGADRO SimonSEM
477103h28'38''MERLE-BERAL ArthurSEM
477203h28'39''BOULAN FredericSEM
477303h28'39''ORSENIGO RobertoV1M
477403h28'39''PELEGRY PierreV1M
477503h28'39''JORQUERA LoicSEM
477603h28'39''SWEETING BenSEM
477703h28'39''MAMMOLI GabrieleSEM
477803h28'40''LARDEUX AlainV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
477903h28'40''VAERNEWYCK FredericV1M
478003h28'40''HUBERT YvesV1MJc Epernay Champagne
478103h28'40''ELMS PeterSEM
478203h28'40''NERET ChristopheV1M
478303h28'40''MAIRI CrawfordSEF
478403h28'40''THOMAS LaurentV1MCS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
478503h28'40''KARLIN PrimozV1M
478603h28'41''CHARTIER JimmySEM
478703h28'41''PODVIN OlivierV1M
478803h28'42''LEGIER FlorentSEM
478903h28'42''DJEMAI AfidSEM
479003h28'42''FANNING IanV1M
479103h28'43''HERVAS BERMUDEZ Joan de deuV2M
479203h28'43''LEANDRO Garcia segoviaV2M
479303h28'44''GAN Seng tiongV1M
479403h28'44''FERRANDO TomasoSEM
479503h28'44''EYHRABIDE GaetanSEM
479603h28'45''KENISON LukeSEM
479703h28'45''FERREIRA-NETO RodolpheSEM
479803h28'45''BAIJOT AntoineSEM
479903h28'46''HOPKINS KieranSEM
480003h28'46''BARBEREL CedricSEM
480103h28'46''MEIGNEN GuillaumeSEM
480203h28'46''LEBRETON MickaelV1M
480303h28'47''LOFINO GiuseppeV3M
480403h28'47''GALLET AurelienSEM
480503h28'47''CHAUCHIS LaurentSEM
480603h28'47''PASTISSIER BrunoV1MCa Fresnoy-le-grand
480703h28'47''FERREIRA RodrigoV1M
480803h28'47''PRIGENT MathildeSEFUa Societe Generale
480903h28'47''WEBER NicolasSEMCa Villenave D'ornon
481003h28'48''CHEKILI RiadhV2M
481103h28'48''HOAREAU LaurentV1MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
481203h28'48''BAROIN PascalV1M
481303h28'48''VEILLET ChristopheV1M
481403h28'48''HANOT SergeV2M
481503h28'49''CUNHA FranciscoV1M
481603h28'49''VARNEWYCK OlivierSEM
481703h28'49''PINCHEMEL FranckV2MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
481803h28'50''LANGOHR JulienSEM
481903h28'50''LEBRUN GuyV2MSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE
482003h28'50''SERFATY EricV1M
482103h28'50''GILLET GregorySEM
482203h28'51''GEIGER ThomasSEM
482303h28'51''KARACOSTAS AntoineSEM
482403h28'51''COQUET SteveSEM
482503h28'51''DUVAL FlorianSEM
482603h28'51''FREDRIKSSON ThomasV1M
482703h28'52''RETAIL DavidSEM
482803h28'52''BRUNEEL OlivierSEM
482903h28'52''DAMIENS MathieuSEM
483003h28'52''SIDAN ChristopheV1M
483103h28'52''KITTEL CyrilleSEM
483203h28'52''GAUDIN VincentSEM
483303h28'53''KHABIR KarimSEM
483403h28'53''PENOT GuillaumeV2M
483503h28'53''ZDENEK KostakV2M
483603h28'53''SCHEGG RolandV1M
483703h28'54''LEGUY PatrickV2M
483803h28'54''LE BRUN Jean-francoisV3M
483903h28'54''SEBIA KamelV1M
484003h28'54''GOALARD XavierV1M
484103h28'54''PAPINEAU Jean-francoisV2M
484203h28'55''WILS EricV2M
484303h28'55''VERSCHAVE AlexandreSEM
484403h28'56''MORT SimonV1M
484503h28'56''ZEDOUTI RachidSEM
484603h28'56''NAVARRO AlexandreSEM
484703h28'56''BEPOIX OlivierV1M
484803h28'57''SOL YannickSEM
484903h28'57''BAROR EyalV1M
485003h28'57''FERRANDON FrancoisV1M
485103h28'57''DOGUET FabienSEM
485203h28'57''COATHALEM DominiqueV2M
485303h28'57''BOILEAU ArthurSEM
485403h28'58''BETOUS JeremySEM
485503h28'58''MANSFIELD RorySEM
485603h28'58''GUEROT DenisV2M
485703h28'58''BOURHIS OlivierV1M
485803h28'58''JALLAS StephaneV1MXrun Club
485903h28'58''BOURCELOT ThieryV2M
486003h28'58''ZERYOUH HassaneV2MSam Gueret
486103h28'59''SEBASTIEN ArondelSEM
486203h28'59''BIRRE TonySEMAs Bouguenais-reze
486303h28'59''MARTIN DamienSEM
486403h28'59''RIZZO DavidV1M
486503h29'00''ALARCON Luis jacintoSEM
486603h29'00''BENSAADA SaimV1M
486703h29'00''HAVEZ TonySEMSaint Venant Athletisme
486803h29'00''BLETTERER JulienSEM
486903h29'01''CLAEYS DavidSEM
487003h29'01''COUTY BenjaminV1M
487103h29'01''DELON EtienneSEM
487203h29'01''CADIOU XavierV1M
487303h29'01''GREGOIRE ChristelleSEF
487403h29'02''CAZENAVE ArnaudV1M
487503h29'02''SAA PALACIO MarcosV2M
487603h29'02''CATHALA ArmandSEM
487703h29'02''FOURNIER VincentSEM
487803h29'02''CERBINO MariantoniettaSEF
487903h29'02''JOUIN LaurentV1M
488003h29'02''PIETRZYK LeszekV1M
488103h29'03''PONTS RomainSEM
488203h29'03''PELLETIER DominiqueV2M
488303h29'03''VERMEULEN BenSEM
488403h29'03''BELL SimonSEM
488503h29'03''JAN SebastienV1M
488603h29'03''JAP JongedijkSEM
488703h29'03''GREFFIOZ LaurentV1M
488803h29'04''COFFINET BrunoV1M
488903h29'04''WILSON DavidSEM
489003h29'05''HATTALAND Lars sigurdSEM
489103h29'05''PEREZ MARTIN DanielSEM
489203h29'05''REGUER AlainV2M
489303h29'05''DELALANDE FabriceV1M
489403h29'06''MARTIN ClementSEM
489503h29'06''MASSE SebastienV1M
489603h29'06''ACIN GODE JavierV2M
489703h29'06''MIGNARD ThierryV1M
489803h29'07''BERIGUETE DIAZ OdanSEM
489903h29'07''FROMBERG JesperV1M
490003h29'07''HOCMERT DidierV2M
490103h29'07''KACEM-BOUDHAR MehdiV1M
490203h29'08''MENGUY GildasSEM
490303h29'08''MOULIN GuillaumeSEM
490403h29'08''SCOTT JonathanSEM
490503h29'09''CADIOU PascalV2MEndurance 72
490603h29'09''ALEXANDRE MazzegaSEM
490703h29'09''CHEMIN AlexandreSEM
490803h29'09''FEYT Jean-baptisteSEM
490903h29'09''BAWOL MaciejSEM
491003h29'09''HABERT MaximeSEM
491103h29'10''TETREL SergeV3M
491203h29'10''GALANO Jean-louisV2M
491303h29'10''DE GENDT UlysseSEM
491403h29'10''CHARPENTIER DavidV1M
491503h29'11''CHARLIER AlainV1M
491603h29'11''MARC BennettV1M
491703h29'11''LESAUNIER RodolpheSEMCaen Athletic Club
491803h29'12''BEAUMONT DavidV1M
491903h29'12''VAUTRIN ThierryV1M
492003h29'13''POISSON RemySEM
492103h29'13''DUCASSE AntoninSEM
492203h29'13''GIDOIN ChristopheV1MUs Roissy En Brie
492303h29'14''WILKIE ChrisV1M
492403h29'14''THENEVIN FredericV1M
492503h29'14''NAUMCHUK IvanSEM
492603h29'14''MESNARD Jean-michelV1M
492703h29'14''BROWN KerryV1M
492803h29'14''JANDRAU FredericSEM
492903h29'14''CHESNAIS JulienSEM
493003h29'14''COMBES BenoitSEM
493103h29'14''CRICHTON DavidV1M
493203h29'15''PETRUZZELLA MauroV1M
493303h29'16''BRAUN NicolasSEM
493403h29'16''MANSARD ChristopheV1M
493503h29'16''ALMA RonaldV1M
493603h29'16''ANDERSSON MagnusSEM
493703h29'16''PENNETEAU BrunoV2M
493803h29'17''BARRILLON PierreV1M
493903h29'17''MORIVAL JimmyV1MHEM ATHLETIC CLUB
494003h29'17''BONNAMOUR Jean-christopheV1MSC DRAVEIL
494103h29'17''PAIRAULT Jean-claudeV1MA.s.p.t.t. Niort
494203h29'18''WAROT BorisV1M
494303h29'19''MERDY OlivierSEM
494403h29'19''PIERRE-LOUIS JocelinSEM
494503h29'19''CHABROUX DavidV1M
494603h29'19''MEYVAERT FrederikSEM
494703h29'19''KALI Jean marieSEM
494803h29'19''SAADA SamuelV1M
494903h29'19''TETSUSHI YajimaV1M
495003h29'19''CALLANAN LeeSEM
495103h29'20''NEUMANN LukasSEM
495203h29'20''PHAVORIN PhilippeV1M
495303h29'20''DEMANGE RodolpheSEM
495403h29'21''BARBOUR MalcolmV1M
495503h29'21''BAZART VincentV1M
495603h29'21''SPRAGGINS JoeSEM
495703h29'21''HAQUET IgorV1M
495803h29'21''LIMA StigV1M
495903h29'22''PADIOLLEAU StephaneSEM
496003h29'22''DEBANT EricV1M
496103h29'22''LEBIHAN AnthonySEM
496203h29'22''DESROUSSEAUX GuyV2M
496303h29'22''RIGOULET PhilippeSEM
496403h29'22''VALLET FabienSEM
496503h29'23''VITORIA ACEBAL AgustinV1M
496603h29'23''ZAMBOU ZOLEKO Jean-pascalSEM
496703h29'23''LIENART Jean-francoisV1M
496803h29'23''LAURES ThomasSEM
496903h29'23''PLASMAN JeroenSEM
497003h29'23''MANSOURI HemirV2M
497103h29'24''GARRETT ChrisV1M
497203h29'24''DAVID MathieuSEM
497303h29'24''SEQUEIRA LuisV1M
497403h29'24''GHAMRI MostefaV1M
497503h29'24''STURM ErichV3M
497603h29'25''CHRISTOPHER AlexSEM
497703h29'25''LACORRE MarcV1M
497803h29'25''RUBIERA MARTIN Fco javierV2M
497903h29'25''MANGEONJEAN EddyV1M
498003h29'25''FITZGERALD DanielSEM
498103h29'25''PIERREPONT EricV1M
498203h29'26''MAZEROLLES OlivierV1M
498303h29'26''ARRIGONI EliaSEM
498403h29'26''FROGER AlexandreSEM
498503h29'26''DELEFORGE FrankV1M
498603h29'26''CHAUFFERT FrancisV2M
498703h29'26''SEGUIN DavidSEM
498803h29'26''SCHLOSSMAN EmmanuelV1M
498903h29'26''CHABOREL YvesV2M
499003h29'27''WATARE AurelienSEM
499103h29'27''LAMPE MichaelV1M
499203h29'27''BAZIN LaurentV1M
499303h29'27''WOLKING ClemensV2M
499403h29'27''BROUSSOUS SylvainV1M
499503h29'28''NIELLY JeanSEM
499603h29'28''TRAISNEL FlorentSEM
499703h29'28''GASCOIN ChristopheV1M
499803h29'28''BEDEL DavidSEMAsphalte 94
499903h29'29''GRACIA GildasSEMCLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT
500003h29'29''COCKBURN RichardV1M
500103h29'30''BATTAGLIA Jean-claudeV1M
500203h29'30''DESCAMPS GuillaumeSEM
500303h29'30''MERIAUX SebastienV1M
500403h29'30''KARKI SauravSEM
500503h29'31''PRADO GildasV1M
500603h29'31''VIALE PatriceV1M
500703h29'31''PROVENCAL FredericV1M
500803h29'31''ETIENNE JulienSEM
500903h29'31''FITZSIMMONS PeterV2M
501003h29'31''BOYLE GeorgeSEM
501103h29'31''VO-DINH XavierV1M
501203h29'31''HERMIER StephaneV1MUs Roissy En Brie
501303h29'31''VERDIER EdouardSEM
501403h29'32''DRILLAUD YannisV1M
501503h29'32''PIORRY ChristopheV1M
501603h29'32''PAYSAN DavidV1M
501703h29'32''PETIT AllainV2M
501803h29'32''TRISTANT GoulwennSEM
501903h29'32''CHEVALLIER DavidSEM
502003h29'32''GRANGE ThibautSEM
502103h29'32''JORDI COS EXPOSITO Jordi cos exposSEM
502203h29'32''SRIUBISKIS RomualdasV1M
502303h29'33''GUIMBERTEAU DamienSEMAthletic Club Auterivain
502403h29'33''EVANGELIDIS ApostolosSEM
502503h29'33''ZAVAGLIA MatteoSEM
502603h29'33''SENECHAL EricV2MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
502703h29'33''HAMMERBY SteffenV1M
502803h29'33''DUYCK Jean-baptisteSEM
502903h29'33''KINDOU FranckV1MSc Draveil
503003h29'34''IGOR IgnatenkoV1M
503103h29'34''GUETTIER DenisV1MFree Run 72
503203h29'34''PORTEFAIX HadrienSEM
503303h29'34''ANSQUER JosephV3M
503403h29'34''SPANIER BennyV2M
503503h29'34''GOETZ MarcV1M
503603h29'34''BAHRI RaphaelSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
503703h29'34''DUCROCQ ChristopheV1M
503803h29'34''REGAZZONI SilvioSEM
503903h29'34''DESPORTES PaulV1M
504003h29'34''MAZUEL GregoireV1M
504103h29'35''MELAINE FranckSEMUa Langueux
504203h29'35''VAN HEES JosV1M
504303h29'35''NICHOLLS AnthonyV1M
504403h29'36''BOURGIN VincentV1MClcs Firminy
504503h29'36''RENAUD ThierryV2MAs Caluire Et Cuire
504603h29'36''BURKE JeremySEM
504703h29'36''BEAUFORT RomainSEM
504803h29'36''HOURDILLE SebastienSEM
504903h29'37''LAFFORGUE DidierSEMAntony Athletisme 92
505003h29'37''DE LEMPDES SylvainV1M
505103h29'37''CONRAD ThomasSEM
505203h29'37''SMITH RussellV1M
505303h29'37''JUBELIN PierreV1MSo Millau
505403h29'37''ROIGNANT Jean-michelV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
505503h29'38''MACKERETH BenSEM
505603h29'38''DAGBA HaroldSEM
505703h29'39''COPPENS OlivierSEM
505803h29'39''AUGUSTINE Jean berthoSEM
505903h29'40''TALBOURDET DavySEM
506003h29'40''PANCRAZI FabriceV1MIbm France Paris
506103h29'40''BAILLARGEAU VincentV2M
506203h29'40''SABA DidierV1MBiot Athletique Club
506303h29'40''SOARES AndreV1M
506403h29'40''VIGNET DavidSEM
506503h29'41''MATHIEU OlivierSEMATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS
506603h29'41''EL HAJJAJI NoureddineV2M
506703h29'41''MENDES AldoV2M
506803h29'41''FACQ GregorySEM
506903h29'41''ESPOSITO MarioSEM
507003h29'41''GAUTIER LaurentV2MEs Saint Pathus-oissery
507103h29'41''BULME Jean-claudeV2M
507203h29'41''AZEMA BriceV1MTarn Sud Athletisme
507303h29'41''HAWKEY Terry simonV1M
507403h29'42''GUILLOT FabienSEM
507503h29'42''DHAUSSY FredericV1MMormant A
507603h29'42''ROELANDT JulienSEM
507703h29'42''SPAIN LaurentV1M
507803h29'43''FICHET PhilippeV1M
507903h29'44''LOUIS ThierryV1M
508003h29'44''BAUCHER GillesV2M
508103h29'44''PICHEREAU CedricSEMAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
508203h29'44''IALLONARDO PietroV1M
508303h29'44''MAHIEU ArmelSEM
508403h29'44''HAYCRAFT BarnabeSEMParis Athletic
508503h29'45''DUFLOT MartialSEM
508603h29'45''OLOFSSON MichaelV1M
508703h29'45''SAINT ETIENNE FredericV1M
508803h29'45''BOUTOLLEAU MorganSEM
508903h29'45''GAUTHIER Jean nicolasV2M
509003h29'46''BRODU ThierryV2M
509103h29'46''BRINDEAU FredericV1M
509203h29'47''LALOUX FabriceV1M
509303h29'47''ALI SalimeV1MAsce France 2
509403h29'47''JACQUET FabriceSEM
509503h29'48''ROUNGKVIST PederV1M
509603h29'48''LAFON WilfriedSEM
509703h29'48''CASTILLO PLAZA DavidSEM
509803h29'48''JARDIN FredericV1MEa Mondeville Herouville
509903h29'48''CHENE ArnaudSEM
510003h29'49''SIDANER FabienSEM
510103h29'49''ROUGET FlorianSEM
510203h29'50''DAVID HardySEM
510303h29'50''LYNGBY Jess georgSEM
510403h29'50''KIERAN FitzpatrickSEM
510503h29'50''FRANK CharlesSEM
510603h29'50''COTTIER ChristopheV1MCLCS FIRMINY
510703h29'50''GALTIE SylvainV1M
510803h29'51''OSZACZKI GezaSEM
510903h29'51''JEANGEORGES MickaelSEM
511003h29'51''STAMMERS MikeV1M
511103h29'51''JAMES PaulV1M
511203h29'51''DONNELLY DeclanV1M
511303h29'51''NOWAK DariuszV1M
511403h29'52''MARTIN Jean-philippeSEM
511503h29'52''HOUSSIN AnthonySEMFree Run 72
511603h29'52''MANZANO ARRIBAS Jose manuelV1M
511703h29'52''LIBLIN ThibautSEM
511803h29'52''RIBEIRO ManuelV1MAthletic Club Tassin
511903h29'52''BURCKEL JeromeV1M
512003h29'53''HO SebastianSEM
512103h29'53''PETINIOT OlivierV1M
512203h29'53''GALLAND DelphineV1F
512303h29'53''VAN WEL ErikV2M
512403h29'53''CONNORD DenisV2M
512503h29'54''GARCIA SegundoV1M
512603h29'54''SLAWOMIR HorbowyV2M
512703h29'54''FAIRCLIFF RupertSEM
512803h29'55''BOLAND EamonnSEM
512903h29'55''LESEUR DominiqueV3M
513003h29'55''ZWART BasV1M
513103h29'55''LOMBA VincentV1M
513203h29'56''FIEUVET LucV2M
513303h29'56''WOOD NicholasV1M
513403h29'56''FLANDRIN MaxenceSEM
513503h29'56''TRANNIN ArnaudSEM
513603h29'56''PICARD MartinSEM
513703h29'56''KREHL LudovicSEMSo Houilles
513803h29'56''RIEHL PhilippeV1MUnitas Brumath
513903h29'56''TAGAULY IqbalV2M
514003h29'56''GENEVIEVE DenisSEM
514103h29'57''ROULET GillesSEM
514203h29'57''COFFIGNOT HerveV2M
514303h29'57''LACH PascalV1MGrac Athletisme
514403h29'57''BOULET ChristopheV1M
514503h29'58''PIGEON JulienSEM
514603h29'58''DABSKI GrzegorzSEM
514703h29'58''BOUVARD MichelV2M
514803h29'58''ARZA MikelSEM
514903h29'59''BRADLEY EndaSEM
515003h29'59''MINEL MickaelSEM
515103h29'59''ROBIN GuillaumeV1M
515203h29'59''DURIEUX SebastienV1M
515303h29'59''LESCURE YvesSEM
515403h29'59''MARTINEZ ORTEGA Jose angelV2M
515503h29'59''COURANT EmmanuelV1M
515603h29'59''MADOUAS PhilippeV1MESCAPADE MALESTROIT
515703h29'59''LEMESRE FredericSEM
515803h30'00''CHAUVIN SamuelESM
515903h30'00''MERINO JavierV2M
516003h30'00''CHRISTIAEN FabienV1M
516103h30'00''LIMOZIN RodolpheV1M
516203h30'00''FREITAS RuiSEM
516303h30'00''SALLAN PascalV1M
516403h30'01''VAN OORT RickV1M
516503h30'01''MARVEZ SALVATIERRA Martin luisSEM
516603h30'01''HARTLEY AdamSEM
516703h30'01''DE FREITAS RIBEIRO JoseV1M
516803h30'01''LORE MichelV2M
516903h30'01''PAIN OlivierSEM
517003h30'01''DE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ EugenioV1M
517103h30'01''BECART BernardV2M
517203h30'01''GRUEL ChristopheV1M
517303h30'02''STEEL PaulV1M
517403h30'02''MOUGIN OlivierV1M
517503h30'02''CARBONI StefaniaSEF
517603h30'02''COUSINE LaurentV1M
517703h30'03''VETTIER FrancoisSEM
517803h30'03''LILLO InguantaV1M
517903h30'03''EL ABDALLAOUI AbdelazizV1M
518003h30'04''BERNARD SebastienSEM
518103h30'04''POLEK KonradSEM
518203h30'04''PARSY SimonSEMATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
518303h30'04''JEANNEAUX LionelV2MUa Societe Generale
518403h30'04''PIERROT FabriceV1M
518503h30'05''SEPTIER PhilippeV2M
518603h30'05''PELLEGRINI PierreSEM
518703h30'05''JOLY GeoffroySEM
518803h30'06''EDWARDS GilesSEM
518903h30'06''VALLIER JeromeV1MAthle 66
519003h30'06''THIEULIN MickaelSEM
519103h30'06''BASSIERE YannSEM
519203h30'06''VAREILLAUD DominiqueV1MAS SAINT-JUNIEN
519303h30'06''BUTEL ManuelSEM
519403h30'06''LATUILIERE DidierV1M
519503h30'07''VAN DER LEE ThomasSEM
519603h30'07''GABON FlorentSEM
519703h30'07''JOHNSON MartinSEM
519803h30'07''CRESPEL JulienSEM
519903h30'07''LIGER ChristopherSEM
520003h30'07''GAREAU LucSEMES SUCY-EN-BRIE
520103h30'08''TOOMBS RichardSEM
520203h30'09''LE GULUCHE LionelV2M
520303h30'09''DO NASCIMENTO DamienSEMSam Gueret
520403h30'09''ERIKSSON PeterV1M
520503h30'09''LEBRUN GaetanSEM
520603h30'09''POUMOT ChristopheV1M
520703h30'09''STEINBACH RemySEM
520803h30'09''ZARO LEOZ JoseV1M
520903h30'10''THOMAS Jean marcV1M
521003h30'10''LEBLANC GuillaumeSEM
521103h30'11''RADICS RudolfSEM
521203h30'11''TOLG Jean-christopheV1M
521303h30'11''MAGUIRE JohnV1M
521403h30'11''VIEIRA ChristianSEM
521503h30'11''DIAZ SALAM LaroSEF
521603h30'11''JOUCLARD CedricV1M
521703h30'11''GARNIER PatriceV1M
521803h30'12''CHANE-YOOK DominiqueSEM
521903h30'12''PRUDENT MaxenceSEM
522003h30'12''EGEA GregorySEM
522103h30'12''HERVE FredericV1MEa Mondeville Herouville
522203h30'12''ATLAN YvesV1M
522303h30'12''HARRIS-DRISCOLL HarrySEM
522403h30'12''LAVAUD FrancoisSEM
522503h30'13''PECHEUR PhilippeV2M
522603h30'13''CUVELIER Charles-edouardSEM
522703h30'14''SZYMCZAK MichaelSEM
522803h30'14''LAYET VictorSEM
522903h30'14''AIGUILLON MickaelSEM
523003h30'15''DESLAIS JulienSEM
523103h30'15''BARTMAN HansV1M
523203h30'15''LEMBREZ GuillaumeSEM
523303h30'15''LOPES ChristopheSEM
523403h30'15''HUSKENS RonSEM
523503h30'15''VERISSI MarcV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
523603h30'16''JON AllenSEM
523703h30'16''AMIN DavidV1M
523803h30'16''SAIDANE DjamelV1M
523903h30'17''ZERHOUNI DjebrineV1MTchimbe Raid
524003h30'17''MORO TonySEM
524103h30'17''POTTRAIN Jean-philippeV1M
524203h30'17''SAIDANE YahiaV1M
524303h30'18''CARON DavidV1M
524403h30'18''ROCHE DanielV2MClcs Firminy
524503h30'18''DOMENECH LucV1MBlagnac Sc
524603h30'18''DEMANGE TiboSEM
524703h30'19''LOSTETTER YorickSEM
524803h30'19''LALEVEE GeraldV1M
524903h30'19''MARTINEZ FranckSEM
525003h30'19''OCHONISKY MaireadV1FWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
525103h30'19''BELGACEM SaberV1M
525203h30'20''FRAYSSE MaximeSEMAS BANQUE DE FRANCE
525303h30'21''HEMINGWAY RobertSEM
525403h30'21''LEGRAND PhilippeV1M
525503h30'22''SOKEN JeanV1M
525603h30'22''DUPAYS StephaneV1M
525703h30'22''LAGUEUX GillesV1M
525803h30'22''TAMPERE MarcV1M
525903h30'22''MORVAN PatrickV1M
526003h30'23''RAUL LimorteSEM
526103h30'23''GUYON FredericV2MParis Uc
526203h30'23''LOPES MiguelSEM
526303h30'23''THERENE AdrienSEM
526403h30'24''NAROUTA AlexisSEM
526503h30'24''SCOTT GibsonESM
526603h30'24''ROUGIER NicolasV1M
526703h30'24''SUDA HikaruV1M
526803h30'24''MAULEON BenjaminSEM
526903h30'24''ASKVIG MikkelV1M
527003h30'24''HUBERT DominiqueV1M
527103h30'25''GERMAIN ArnaudV1M
527203h30'25''CAMUS MathieuSEM
527303h30'25''MOURIER Jean-cyprienSEM
527403h30'25''CASAVECCHI EricSEM
527503h30'25''BOUCHE BenoitSEMCS PROVINS ATHLETISME
527603h30'25''PRADEL Jean sebastienV1M
527703h30'25''HALLER BrunoV2M
527803h30'25''YUILL AndrewV2M
527903h30'25''GERLO LucV2M
528003h30'25''MUENCHOW BurkhardV1M
528103h30'26''PETEY Jean-jacquesV2MFlep Carrieres Sous Poissy
528203h30'26''SIFFREDI GeraldSEM
528303h30'27''PAOLANTONI StephaneV1M
528403h30'27''LECOEUR LaurentV1M
528503h30'27''HEMERY YannV1M
528603h30'28''COMPANT LA FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
528703h30'28''GALINIER NorbertV1M
528803h30'28''RICKWOOD AidanSEM
528903h30'28''CAMUS SylvainV1M
529003h30'28''HOLSNYDER ThomasV1M
529103h30'29''ROCHAT Francois-xavierV1M
529203h30'29''CRAMPE DavidV1M
529303h30'29''RICHARD JulienSEM
529403h30'29''ESPERANDIEU VincentV1M
529503h30'29''PLANE BertrandSEM
529603h30'29''DUCARROUGE WilliamSEM
529703h30'30''GAUTHIER ThierryV1M
529803h30'30''ZOU Jean-lucV2M
529903h30'30''BRICHE GuyV3MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
530003h30'30''VINEL SebatienSEM
530103h30'30''HANSSEN BabetteV2F
530203h30'31''VAN KEYMEULEN ThibaultSEM
530303h30'31''XECH LaurentV1M
530403h30'31''GAMEL PierreV1MEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
530503h30'31''VERDES FredericV1M
530603h30'31''BURRY PierreSEM
530703h30'32''HUMBERT AdrienSEM
530803h30'32''LAURENCEAU AdrienSEM
530903h30'32''BENOIST AntoineSEMAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
531003h30'32''BRUMAULD DES HOULIER EtienneSEM
531103h30'32''DEMUYNCK BrunoV1M
531203h30'33''ZIVANOVIC SachaSEM
531303h30'33''MAGNE Jean-lucSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
531403h30'34''MINEUR ChristopheSEM
531503h30'34''MILLER NickSEM
531603h30'34''BRUNET GerardV2M
531703h30'34''WAGNER DanielleSEF
531803h30'35''DELAGE EricV1M
531903h30'35''WEISSE WilliamV1M
532003h30'35''BRUN GabrielSEM
532103h30'35''MARQUIS PaulSEM
532203h30'35''HEMIDY CyrilleSEMNantes Metropole Athletisme
532303h30'35''COLLIOU MarcV1M
532403h30'36''JAOUANET JeromeSEM
532503h30'36''TISSOT NicolasSEM
532603h30'36''ANASTACIA YuriSEM
532703h30'36''CHAOUI SamirSEM
532803h30'36''DUPONT FlorianSEM
532903h30'36''TORTI ClaudeV1MBeziers Cheminots Athletisme M
533003h30'36''LARMENIER JulienSEM
533103h30'36''MONTAGNE LudovicSEMC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
533203h30'36''QUERE PhilippeV1M
533303h30'37''PARMANTIER XavierSEM
533403h30'38''RUPRECHT ChristianSEM
533503h30'38''PIQUEMAL NicolasSEM
533603h30'38''CHATELAIN StephaneSEM
533703h30'38''SANTON TimothySEM
533803h30'38''BERND BraunlichV2M
533903h30'38''DANNER FredericV1M
534003h30'39''BOUCHENEB WahidV1M
534103h30'39''CARREZ YannV1M
534203h30'40''BOISSON PierreSEM
534303h30'40''HEYN ChrisSEM
534403h30'40''PONS SORIANO Alberto joseV1M
534503h30'40''LEVACHER LaurentV1M
534603h30'41''MARCELLO GiovanchelliV2M
534703h30'41''TROWER HugoSEM
534803h30'41''HARANG BrunoV2M
534903h30'41''DANO MathieuSEM
535003h30'41''MARCHENAY PascalV2M
535103h30'41''TARDIEU GregoryV1M
535203h30'42''SANGLIER GabrielV1M
535303h30'42''ROBERT YannSEM
535403h30'42''MARTIN DenisV1M
535503h30'42''WESTON NickSEM
535603h30'42''PAKIRY AlainV1M
535703h30'42''VINET FabienV1M
535803h30'42''BRIENS AurelienSEM
535903h30'43''FLORIN ArnaudSEM
536003h30'43''HONORE JulienSEM
536103h30'43''MAITRE EtienneSEM
536203h30'44''SCHWAEDERLE MickaelSEM
536303h30'44''LAURENT QuentinSEM
536403h30'44''COUSIN AnthonySEM
536503h30'44''PITHON ChristopheV1M
536603h30'44''KEMPA LaurentSEM
536703h30'44''SANTINHOS HelderV1M
536803h30'45''ROSSIGNOL HugoSEM
536903h30'45''ESCRIHUELA SimonSEM
537003h30'45''VAUCLIN FlorianSEM
537103h30'45''FERRAZZI FabriceV2M
537203h30'45''WATERHOUSE AndrewV1M
537303h30'45''SCHREINER BilboV1M
537403h30'45''LLOYD NathanielSEM
537503h30'45''CAMBA FabienV1M
537603h30'45''ENGDAHL Lars-akeV2M
537703h30'46''RABAH MadiV1M
537803h30'47''OLIVER DonaldsonSEM
537903h30'47''TAYLOR PeterSEM
538003h30'47''FONG Kin leongV1M
538103h30'47''PESQUET NicolasV1M
538203h30'47''MERGY JacquesV2M
538303h30'47''MATHERN CedricSEMRouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna
538403h30'48''BAL CharlesSEM
538503h30'48''POUX Jean-baptisteSEM
538603h30'48''PARIS AlainV2M
538703h30'49''NICOLA BiancoSEM
538803h30'49''BAYBUTT CharlesSEM
538903h30'49''RONCATTI JfV2M
539003h30'50''LAGRANGE MatthieuSEM
539103h30'50''DEGAUQUE LaurentV1MCe Pornichet Cote D'amour
539203h30'50''WATSON GerardSEM
539303h30'50''NADAUD JeromeV1M
539403h30'50''LONGA LaurentV2MEa Rhone Vercors Cav Usac
539503h30'51''HADANGUE ArnaudSEM
539603h30'51''LOMBARD PierreSEM
539703h30'51''MATHIEU BernardV2M
539803h30'51''BERNARDINO AngeloV1M
539903h30'51''BARRAZAMA SaidV1M
540003h30'51''AINSLEY SamSEM
540103h30'52''ELVIDGE NicholasESM
540203h30'52''MORIN PatrickV1MPlm Conflans
540303h30'53''LEPINE AlexandreSEM
540403h30'53''PACCARD OlivierV1MEs Jouy St-prest Athletisme
540503h30'53''HEDIN JonatanSEM
540603h30'54''MOTTA FredericSEM
540703h30'55''TABACZYSKI WaldemarV1M
540803h30'55''LEGOUET CedricSEM
540903h30'55''CONVERSET LaureSEF
541003h30'56''GRAY GordonSEM
541103h30'56''KRAEMER Jean-philippeSEM
541203h30'56''GAINON JeanV1M
541303h30'56''CHOU AlfredV1M
541403h30'57''BENJAMIN MullerSEM
541503h30'57''GRANDJEAN AmaurySEM
541603h30'57''JIMENEZ AlvaroV2M
541703h30'57''DANZHEEV MikhailSEM
541803h30'57''MOTOLA IftahV1M
541903h30'57''WISARD WillyV1M
542003h30'58''QUEGUINER DominiqueV1M
542103h30'58''ROQUES ChristopheSEM
542203h30'58''PROT MatthieuSEM
542303h30'58''VACHERIE VincentV1M
542403h30'59''PATER JeromeV1M
542503h30'59''QUEINNEC GuillaumeSEM
542603h30'59''SADOUDI LagdarV2MLUMES COURIR
542703h31'00''VAUTHIER MaximeSEM
542803h31'00''DURIEZ YannV1M
542903h31'00''DESBOIS FabriceV1M
543003h31'00''GUILLEBAUD FlorentSEM
543103h31'01''ANGIBAUD CedricSEMAc Roche-sur-yon
543203h31'01''ISABELLE TeddySEM
543303h31'01''HAYMAN KymSEF
543403h31'01''LESQUELIN JessieV1FAc Saint-benoit
543503h31'02''BAUP CelianSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
543603h31'02''CAUMONT LaurentV1M
543703h31'02''BROUAZIN MichelV3M
543803h31'03''LESTIENNE RemiSEM
543903h31'03''ERRARD ChristopheV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
544003h31'04''NIXON StuartSEM
544103h31'04''SOTO ThierryV1M
544203h31'04''PARENT NathalieSEFCourir Ensemble Sncf
544303h31'05''COMBAREL StephanV1M
544403h31'05''CAMELI StephaneV1M
544503h31'05''SUIFFET NicolasSEMPARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC
544603h31'05''MARZOUK OlivierV1M
544703h31'05''TRAVERS ChristopheSEM
544803h31'06''CEBRIAN PICAZO CelestinoSEM
544903h31'06''LATOUR BertrandV2M
545003h31'06''FERRARA JoelSEM
545103h31'06''EVANS WilliamESM
545203h31'06''SENS FredericV1M
545303h31'07''KEOHANE DavidSEM
545403h31'07''BOUDEAU PaulV1M
545503h31'07''LAPATZA FLORES MikelSEM
545603h31'08''DORVAU DominiqueV2M
545703h31'08''MOINE-PICARD ThierryV2M
545803h31'09''DECOENE GeoffroySEM
545903h31'09''SALEK Jean-christopheV2M
546003h31'10''LEGUY RomainV1MSt Remy L Honore Sports
546103h31'10''FAVRE JeromeSEM
546203h31'11''LEVAUDEL PascalV2M
546303h31'11''METRAL NicolasV1M
546403h31'11''RAES HugoSEM
546503h31'11''LAMBERT OlivierSEM
546603h31'11''SOUVERAIN PierreV1M
546703h31'11''CROUZET StephaneV1M
546803h31'12''XAVIER Font segarraSEM
546903h31'12''NEDELEC StephaneV1M
547003h31'13''NEF AlexisSEM
547103h31'13''BREWER AndyV1M
547203h31'13''PETILLAT GwennaelSEM
547303h31'13''FLURY NicolasSEM
547403h31'14''STEPANCHUK OleksandrSEM
547503h31'14''HAGG AndreasSEM
547603h31'14''GRAN Kurt-henrikV2M
547703h31'14''CHEVALIER ChristianV2M
547803h31'14''OUCHENE ClaudeV1M
547903h31'15''VARLET EmmanuelSEM
548003h31'16''BOUH-MANA FabriceV1M
548103h31'16''THORNTON JohnV1M
548203h31'16''WAUDBY ForrestSEM
548303h31'16''PEYRE JeremieSEM
548403h31'17''MELIA DenisSEM
548503h31'17''GARREAU NicolasV1MCe Pornichet Cote D'amour
548603h31'18''FOY EddyV1M
548703h31'19''KOK JorisSEM
548803h31'19''GAUME CharlySEM
548903h31'19''JOHNSON FrancisSEM
549003h31'20''JOAO CoutinhoV2M
549103h31'20''MARTINEAU EtienneSEM
549203h31'20''REYNARD ChristopheV1M
549303h31'21''PAULIN DominiqueV1M
549403h31'21''CHRISTENSEN KennethV1M
549503h31'21''PETRE DirkV1M
549603h31'21''NAUGHTON JamesSEM
549703h31'22''CARENTON PhilippeSEM
549803h31'22''LEVEQUE Jean-francoisV2MEntente Athle 58
549903h31'22''MOREIRA PhilippeV1M
550003h31'22''TORLOTTING GregorySEM
550103h31'22''PERDEREAU StephaneV1M
550203h31'22''N'DIAYE FlorianSEM
550303h31'22''GERARD ChristopheV1M
550403h31'22''NEVEU JeromeV2M
550503h31'23''BAUDRAND VincentV1MCS CLICHY ATHLETISME
550603h31'23''WANG ShouyuV1M
550703h31'23''BENOIT RaymondV2M
550803h31'23''BERNASCONI NicolasSEM
550903h31'23''ZENNOUDA AliSEM
551003h31'23''ABEL StephaneSEM
551103h31'23''GOMBERT OlivierV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
551203h31'24''CANIVET JbSEM
551303h31'24''SUHARD DavidSEM
551403h31'25''VATEL AdrienESM
551503h31'25''LEMAITRE FranckSEM
551603h31'26''FEDORENKO AlexeyV1M
551703h31'26''PAUL MatthieuSEM
551803h31'26''JOFFROY ChristopheV1MEs Thaon
551903h31'26''PHILIPPE Jean-francoisV3M
552003h31'27''LAFOUGERE FredericV1M
552103h31'27''DIGUE AntoineSEM
552203h31'27''COUPEZ AdrienSEM
552303h31'27''LABROUSSE PascalV1MJogging Melun Val-de-seine
552403h31'28''COROLLEUR Jean-marcV1M
552503h31'28''DUPAS EricV2M
552603h31'28''SARAIVA BrunoSEM
552703h31'29''DEPEE ThomasSEMUsm Olivet
552803h31'29''BEAUDENUIT RaphaelV1M
552903h31'29''UNNERUD VidarV1M
553003h31'29''AUTISSIER JbSEM
553103h31'29''FISCHER VincentSEM
553203h31'29''BOUILLY VincentSEM
553303h31'29''HONEY StevenV1M
553403h31'29''LACH AlexandreSEM
553503h31'29''HUMPHREYS MarkV1M
553603h31'30''BEIL LaurentSEM
553703h31'30''BRUNEAU JulienSEM
553803h31'30''DUTERTRE CharlotteSEFClub Multi Sports De Pantin
553903h31'30''ISHERWOOD TomSEM
554003h31'31''NG Wei-hoSEM
554103h31'31''COUDERE FranckV1MBussy Running
554203h31'31''VANDENBUSSCHE AlexisSEM
554303h31'31''FALCONI RicardoSEM
554403h31'31''BAYOT AngeliqueSEF
554503h31'32''GUILLOU MathieuSEM
554603h31'32''CHARLOIS LaurentV1M
554703h31'32''NAVARRO Jean-michelV2MUs Roissy En Brie
554803h31'32''MOREIRA FilipeSEM
554903h31'33''ARIZNABARRETA URDAMP IkerSEM
555003h31'33''GREG LuloffSEM
555103h31'34''SELAN AlesSEM
555203h31'34''BLAISE ChristopheV1M
555303h31'35''BELLIOT RegisV1M
555403h31'35''SQUASSINA CyrilSEM
555503h31'35''FERNANDEZ JoachimV2M
555603h31'35''CHAMPAULT StephaneV1MGIEN ATHLE MARATHON
555703h31'36''MICHAEL RumeauSEM
555803h31'36''LE GOFF RonanSEM
555903h31'36''LESELLIER Jean-pierreV3MOuest Vendee Athletisme
556003h31'37''LINDBLAD JornV2M
556103h31'37''BOUCHER FabienSEM
556203h31'37''RENAUD JeromeV1M
556303h31'37''ROCHON FlorianSEM
556403h31'38''COUET Jean-yvesSEM
556503h31'38''BRAEM EricV1M
556603h31'38''KANN GilbertV1M
556703h31'38''AVENET PhilippeV2M
556803h31'38''VAN EIJK FrankV2M
556903h31'38''JONQUET CaroleSEFCA BEGLAIS
557003h31'39''GOICHON AntonyV1M
557103h31'39''LAGARON ArthurSEM
557203h31'39''DEVEDELEER JoachimV1M
557303h31'39''ROSZAK LaurentV1M
557403h31'39''LUCA SettesoldiSEM
557503h31'40''RAPATI ChrisV1M
557603h31'40''BARANOVIC VjeranSEM
557703h31'40''FOUQUET JacquesV2MOuest Vendee Athletisme
557803h31'40''DA MOTA CarlosV1M
557903h31'41''DURAND Jean michelV1M
558003h31'41''LECLAIRE CedrikSEM
558103h31'41''DENOIZE RegisSEM
558203h31'41''BREVET RegisV1M
558303h31'42''DANIELE MartinoV1M
558403h31'42''GRASSER PhilippeV1M
558503h31'42''LAVERGNE BrunoV2M
558603h31'43''HUEMER KlemensV1M
558703h31'43''PELSEZ FredericV1M
558803h31'44''SHERMAN EyalV1M
558903h31'45''MOREL AntoineSEM
559003h31'45''FOUQUERAY DavidSEM
559103h31'45''ERIK ChristensenV1M
559203h31'45''VASTOLA AnielloV1M
559303h31'45''ROUVROY DamienV1M
559403h31'45''RABOT NicolasV1M
559503h31'45''ALIX DominiqueV2M
559603h31'45''GAMBILLO RobertoV1M
559703h31'46''HANSON MatthewV1M
559803h31'46''DJIFACK TALIASSA CharlesSEM
559903h31'47''DUPIRE PhilippeV2M
560003h31'47''BRUNET VincentSEM
560103h31'48''MARTINEZ AntonioSEM
560203h31'48''TATSUYA NakamuraSEM
560303h31'48''WITHERS JamesV1M
560403h31'49''JACQUEMIN RemyESM
560503h31'49''MICHEL PierreV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole
560603h31'50''VERRIER SebastienSEMDAC REIMS
560703h31'50''GUINDO OumarSEM
560803h31'50''PANA ChristelV1M
560903h31'51''OUAKNIN EricV2M
561003h31'52''MANAC'H DavidV1MCjf Saint-malo
561103h31'52''RAUX JulienSEM
561203h31'52''GEHANNIN DavidV1MXve Athletic Club
561303h31'52''MARSALLON LudovicSEM
561403h31'53''HANNA KevinSEM
561503h31'53''GHIGO PatrickV1M
561603h31'53''BEDFORD PaulV2M
561703h31'53''PROISY OlivierV1M
561803h31'53''SEBAN EricV1M
561903h31'53''BELLO LionelV1MUa Societe Generale
562003h31'53''DUBOIS LaurentV1M
562103h31'54''DURAND DidierV2MCAP CONDE
562203h31'55''SZELAGOWSKI MichalSEM
562303h31'55''AUBOURG CyrilSEM
562403h31'56''WEISS LaurentV1M
562503h31'56''BUFKENS FelixSEM
562603h31'56''SOIREY JeromeSEM
562703h31'56''LO PatheSEM
562803h31'56''ARTUR SuszSEM
562903h31'57''LAHMAIDI KarimSEM
563003h31'57''CASPARI Jean-davidESM
563103h31'57''THO BjornarSEM
563203h31'57''DENEYER AnthonyV1M
563303h31'57''ESPINOZA ArturoSEM
563403h31'58''POETZL AndreasV2M
563503h31'58''TORA PhilippeV1MCa Veynes
563603h31'58''FERRIS ShawnSEM
563703h31'58''ANTOINE AndreV4MGa Haut-saonois (fc)
563803h31'58''TESNIER DanielV3MSAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
563903h31'58''SEBASTIAN RUBIO PabloSEM
564003h31'59''LABORDE JeromeV1M
564103h31'59''ROUX JulienSEM
564203h31'59''BROUTARD JeremieSEM
564303h31'59''BARET RomainSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
564403h31'59''PAUL RiddleSEM
564503h32'00''PARSONS CatherineV1F
564603h32'00''BRITT HetheringtonV1F
564703h32'00''SHAVIT YaelSEF
564803h32'00''TRELEVEN AngelaSEF
564903h32'00''BRIONNE MurielleV1FFree Run 72
565003h32'00''BART NathalieSEF
565103h32'00''SAUNOT LaurenceV1FTROYES OMNISPORTS
565203h32'00''MARTINE NieldSEF
565303h32'00''FRANZEN PetraV1F
565403h32'00''DOUZOPOULOS StephanieV1F
565503h32'00''FORE MeghanSEF
565603h32'00''COUENON GwenaelleSEFMARSEILLE ATHLETISME
565703h32'00''ICHEN SaadiaV2FWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
565803h32'00''REYNA AlexandraSEF
565903h32'00''WIMMER Maria gracindaV2F
566003h32'00''YRJOLA TiaV1F
566103h32'00''MARTINS JulianaV1F
566203h32'00''MOHELLEBI LouisaV1FAthletic Club De Colombes
566303h32'00''CADIOU NathalieV1F
566403h32'00''TUNKEL ChristineV1F
566503h32'00''DENT HeidiESF
566603h32'00''SCHLUTER LotteV1F
566703h32'00''PEREZ ElenaSEFFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
566803h32'00''MAGAUD ChristelleV1F
566903h32'00''LOUIS-MARIE TOLG CeciliaV1FGOLDEN STAR
567003h32'00''LIN Yi-wenSEF
567103h32'00''VILLAIN VeroniqueV1F
567203h32'00''DJOUADI FouziaSEFLille Metropole Athletisme
567303h32'00''CORNAGLIA CaroleSEF
567403h32'00''SOULEAU CharlotteSEF
567503h32'00''BELASIC BeatriceV1FTarn Sud Athletisme
567603h32'00''WIEDEMANN SophieSEFAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
567703h32'00''MATHIE-CLAVERIE NathalieV1FCa Balma
567803h32'00''CURTIS HannahSEF
567903h32'00''CHABLE CorinneV1FATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
568003h32'00''QUINIO DelphineSEF
568103h32'00''SETRIN LucieSEF
568203h32'00''TOFF AngelikaV1F
568303h32'00''SAUGIER EricV2MAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
568403h32'00''RIALLAND PascalV2M
568503h32'00''VELLOSO LeticiaSEF
568603h32'00''GATOUX CarolineV1F
568703h32'00''PRUVOST MicheleSEFFree Run 72
568803h32'00''MOGUILEWSKY MarieSEF
568903h32'00''TANGUY ChristineV1F
569003h32'00''DUBUET MathildeSEF
569103h32'00''ROTXES AMBROS CristinaV1F
569203h32'00''GEARHART SarahSEF
569303h32'00''CROCICCHIA BeatriceV2F
569403h32'00''LORING DE ANTA CristinaSEF
569503h32'00''BILSON SarahSEF
569603h32'00''RODRIGUEZ AnnetteSEF
569703h32'00''SOUDRY FlorenceV1FLe Havre S'port Athletisme
569803h32'00''VERNASSIER AurelieSEF
569903h32'00''EADSFORTH HollySEF
570003h32'00''BAUDEL SophieV1FSc Draveil
570103h32'00''CHAMAILLARD MarylinSEF
570203h32'00''BARANI AudreyV1FStade Laurentin Athletisme
570303h32'00''FINLAY JenniferV1F
570403h32'00''DECOOL MatildeSEF
570503h32'00''LOMORO PamelaSEF
570603h32'00''HENZI PetraV1F
570703h32'00''ARNOULT CelineSEF
570803h32'00''BERTHELIN CoralieSEF
570903h32'00''GAYMARD MarieSEF
571003h32'00''COTTER SorchaESF
571103h32'00''FRENANDER CharlottaV2F
571203h32'00''SAUNDERS VickyV1F
571303h32'00''ROCACHER MagaliV1F
571403h32'00''CALES NaimaV2F
571503h32'00''LOUNIS MalikaV1F
571603h32'00''OLIVARES ALVAREZ KatyaSEF
571703h32'00''GOUDARD BrigitteV1FSam Gueret
571803h32'00''RACAUD SegoleneSEF
571903h32'00''MOIRA MazzoleniSEF
572003h32'00''PHIPKIN EmmaESF
572103h32'00''MELL RelikaSEF
572203h32'00''JORAND JenniferSEF
572303h32'00''AKHMEDOVA OxanaSEF
572403h32'00''ALEKSEEVA EkaterinaSEF
572503h32'00''MC NULTY LorraineSEF
572603h32'00''NATALINI AmySEF
572703h32'00''RACHEL LINDLEY Rachel lindleySEF
572803h32'00''CHATRIOT NathalieV1F
572903h32'00''WARN ChristelV1F
573003h32'00''MUTHIG ValerieV1FAthletisme Metz Metropole
573103h32'00''PARSONS NicoleSEF
573203h32'00''FELL EmilySEF
573303h32'00''MULLER ChristinaSEFSaint-louis Rc (als)
573403h32'00''MAYER EmmanuelleV2FUs Forbach
573503h32'00''MATTIASSON SofiaSEF
573603h32'00''SPATH MonikaSEF
573703h32'00''KRONISCH CarolineSEF
573803h32'00''TUNCEL HeleneV1F
573903h32'00''LESKO LouSEF
574003h32'00''GRETTEN CorinneV2FEp Manosque Athletisme
574103h32'00''SOUSA DANTAS Andrea virginiaSEF
574203h32'00''PRINCE RebeccaSEF
574303h32'00''RANNOU AlexandraSEF
574403h32'00''FRANCE ClaireSEFAsptt Chalons-en-champagne
574503h32'00''WEERDENBURG HeatherSEF
574603h32'00''VAN DEN AKKER CharlotteV1F
574703h32'00''PHILARDEAU CatherineV2FEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
574803h32'00''STREIT SabrinaSEF
574903h32'00''VALENCIA-TORRES LourdesSEF
575003h32'00''FARMAN FannyV1F
575103h32'00''SEDIO SandrineSEF
575203h32'00''LEOTARD FrancoiseV2FAmsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl
575303h32'00''WALSH HelenaSEF
575403h32'00''MONIKA GochaSEF
575503h32'00''FOURNIER EmmanuelleV1F
575603h32'00''KOFER SusanneV1F
575703h32'00''SIMPSON MadeleineSEF
575803h32'00''SOULARD EveV1FCIV CHEVREUSE
575903h32'00''SWANSON SandraV1F
576003h32'00''CARANTA RachelSEFSTE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TR
576103h32'00''SENZIER CarolineV2F
576203h32'00''VALETTE SarahSEF
576303h32'00''MALFAIT NathalieV1FLe Havre S'port Athletisme
576403h32'00''GIBSON JulieSEF
576503h32'01''HAXAIRE JeromeSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
576603h32'01''DELL'AMICO MassimoV1M
576703h32'01''DE CEGLIE Nicolo'V1M
576803h32'01''CHHUN MichelSEM
576903h32'01''ANTONIO Osma torresV2M
577003h32'02''DECLERCQ PhilippeV1M
577103h32'02''FISHER MichaelSEM
577203h32'02''CHARRIER HeleneV1FCa Balma
577303h32'02''GILLES FabriceSEM
577403h32'02''RIO Jean-pierreV1M
577503h32'03''RANDALL ThomasSEM
577603h32'04''AUBLIN LudovicV1M
577703h32'04''LOEUILLIETTE NadiaSEF
577803h32'04''BOUSSAT DominiqueV4MAthletisme Metz Metropole
577903h32'05''JOAN Prat escayolaV1M
578003h32'05''GIROU VincentV1M
578103h32'06''MEI TAL NadavSEM
578203h32'06''GIRARDIN BaptisteSEM
578303h32'07''BERMEJO GuyV1M
578403h32'07''MICONI CedricSEMAthle 55
578503h32'07''PERRON DominiqueV1M
578603h32'07''DUMORTIER BenjaminSEMVilleneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
578703h32'08''FOLZ TorstenV1M
578803h32'08''WEYNANTS DavySEM
578903h32'08''FILIOLE SylvainSEM
579003h32'09''TOROSSIAN FrancoisSEM
579103h32'09''HERIGAULT PatrickV2M
579203h32'10''FERNANDES JoaquimV2M
579303h32'10''ANDERS KirkemoV1M
579403h32'10''PLUVINAGE FrancoisSEMOUEST YVELINES ATHLE
579503h32'10''TRUFER PierreSEM
579603h32'10''DARAGON BenoitSEM
579703h32'11''TACHE SebastienSEM
579803h32'11''SECCAUD AlexandreV1M
579903h32'11''DAVIDSON JustinV1M
580003h32'12''BONAN MaximeSEM
580103h32'12''DIZET PhilippeV1M
580203h32'12''ROUSSET ChristopheV1M
580303h32'12''FERNANDES Aldonio mateusV3M
580403h32'13''SOARES MarioV1M
580503h32'13''LE NEZET VincentSEM
580603h32'13''DUFLO GuillaumeSEM
580703h32'13''DORVILLE NicolasSEMElan 91 (palaiseau)
580803h32'14''SARAH WoolertonSEF
580903h32'14''GAUTRELET LeonardSEM
581003h32'14''THIOLAT NicolasSEM
581103h32'14''LE BRUN ChristopheSEM
581203h32'15''CODA CaroleV1F
581303h32'15''ALIX EricSEM
581403h32'15''SACHOT PhilippeV1M
581503h32'15''CRATERE WilfridV1M
581603h32'16''DEMINA ElenaV1F
581703h32'16''RAFFOUX EmmanuelV1M
581803h32'16''JEWITT IanV1M
581903h32'16''DE LUZAN PhilippeV3M
582003h32'17''DEMUYNCK EricV1MAmiens Uc
582103h32'17''CLAVERY ChristopheV1M
582203h32'17''OZEL Jean-michelSEM
582303h32'17''JARREAU ChristopheV1MAs Meudon
582403h32'18''HANOULLE XavierSEM
582503h32'18''BERGANZO SALGADO DanielSEM
582603h32'18''CHRISTOPHER ElsonSEM
582703h32'19''GODEFROY PascalSEMSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
582803h32'19''ELFETOUAKI MustaphaV2M
582903h32'19''LEFORESTIER DidierV1MUsm Audonnienne
583003h32'19''JULIEN OlivierSEM
583103h32'19''HOAREAU JimmyV1MWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92
583203h32'19''PEARSE DouglasSEM
583303h32'19''ETCHEMENDY ChristopheV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
583403h32'20''DUFOUR PascalV3M
583503h32'20''HENON EricV3M
583603h32'20''ZIMMERMANN YannickV1M
583703h32'20''GELLE EmmieV1FVAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME
583803h32'20''GUITTET JeromeV1M
583903h32'21''MANGOLD ClaudeV1F
584003h32'21''CONNEELY PaulSEM
584103h32'21''RUIN GillesV1MAntony Athletisme 92
584203h32'22''HAMON ChristopheSEM
584303h32'22''ANTONIO Molina puertasSEM
584403h32'22''SANCHEZ JulienSEM
584503h32'22''COUTAN SebastienSEM
584603h32'23''JACOB Jean-marcV1M
584703h32'23''RAULT ThomasSEM
584803h32'23''CHOUARAIN MarcV1M
584903h32'23''SART ThierryV2MAc Outreau
585003h32'24''PENALVER EmmanuelV2M
585103h32'24''MARTINEZ ManuelV1M
585203h32'24''VARGA MartinSEM
585303h32'24''GIOVANNI MarinoSEM
585403h32'24''BITAN EliV2M
585503h32'24''GARRABET PierreV3M
585603h32'25''LAUTREFIN AdrienSEM
585703h32'25''MELZI RafikSEM
585803h32'25''BOONEN OlivierV2M
585903h32'25''PLOJOUX DEMIERRE MenelikSEM
586003h32'25''BECKER Marc philippSEM
586103h32'25''LEVILLAIN ValerieV1FStade Saint-lo
586203h32'25''GIUSEPPE MellusoV1M
586303h32'26''BELLAMY RachelSEF
586403h32'26''BARNOUD PaulV2M
586503h32'26''TAMER RodrigoV1M
586603h32'27''OUATTOU AbdelazizV1M
586703h32'27''DELY SimonSEM
586803h32'27''FRADET QuentinSEM
586903h32'27''DEERY MarkV1M
587003h32'27''BRAND PascalV2M
587103h32'27''ONIER JulienSEMAiglon Du Lamentin
587203h32'27''COVILLE Jean-pierreV2MSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
587303h32'28''JOLAIS CelineSEFEndurance 72
587403h32'28''LE MAOUT ClementSEM
587503h32'28''JOSE MARIA Villamandos llaV1M
587603h32'28''TILLIER LudovicSEMWimereux Running Club
587703h32'28''MITSLER CyrilleV1M
587803h32'29''PETERSEN JornV1M
587903h32'29''SLATER AdamSEM
588003h32'29''LECOMTE FredericV1M
588103h32'30''PETERS AxelV1M
588203h32'31''JANSSON AndreasSEM
588303h32'31''PODESZWA PrzemyslawSEM
588403h32'31''LAPIERE JeremySEM
588503h32'31''DALTON AndyV1M
588603h32'31''BIRET DominiqueV2M
588703h32'32''YAAKOV BEN HEMO Yaakov ben hemoV1M
588803h32'32''PARNHAM PhillipV1M
588903h32'32''BEAUDUSSEAU LudovicSEM
589003h32'32''JERVIS ChrisSEM
589103h32'33''DE LENTDECKER MagaliV1F
589203h32'33''GUARINIELLO RossellaV1F
589303h32'33''WARD SamSEM
589403h32'33''GUEHO OlivierV1M
589503h32'33''BROC OlivierV2MAc Roche-sur-yon
589603h32'34''GUIBERT PierreSEM
589703h32'34''NORRIS LeilaSEF
589803h32'34''OFFER DaniellaV1F
589903h32'34''PUTOUD ChristopheV1MAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
590003h32'34''RESTAGNO ValerioV2M
590103h32'34''KUMMETAT AlexisV1M
590203h32'34''SCHMEIER SteveV1M
590303h32'35''LORIOT SylvainSEM
590403h32'35''VAN WETTEN MiletV1F
590503h32'35''PERDUE LEGENDRE EdouardV2M
590603h32'35''GAGNIE EricV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
590703h32'35''PISANESCHI MatthieuSEM
590803h32'36''GARCIA RemiSEM
590903h32'36''JAUD SylvainV2M
591003h32'36''LEROUX ThierryV2M
591103h32'37''GUERFI AzeddineV1M
591203h32'37''TRIERWEILER MarcV1M
591303h32'37''ARZUFFI LucaSEM
591403h32'37''LACHKAR StephaneV1MCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
591503h32'37''OGIER NicolasV1M
591603h32'37''TOURNIAIRE ChristopheV2M
591703h32'37''COMBALBERT YannisV1M
591803h32'37''FERROUX FabriceSEM
591903h32'37''DORIEN TANGE Dorien tangeSEF
592003h32'37''BREUILLE FrancisV2M
592103h32'38''KUBARA HenrykV1M
592203h32'38''KESHISHIAN SergioSEM
592303h32'38''CUPIT JosephV4MSa Montrouge Paris 12
592403h32'38''GOMEZ MOYA Jose luisV1M
592503h32'38''BUTTERFIELD GrantV1M
592603h32'39''SCOLARD LudovicSEM
592703h32'40''KATE HusbandSEF
592803h32'40''PICHENET FrancoisSEM
592903h32'40''HERVELEU MartialV1M
593003h32'41''VECCHIATO NicolaV1M
593103h32'41''ABDESMED MohamedV2MAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
593203h32'41''SAGOURIN Jean-marcV2M
593303h32'42''GALLARD ThierryV1M
593403h32'42''CHARRIER ThierryV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
593503h32'42''BECKMANN HenriV1M
593603h32'43''VITORINO GoncaloSEM
593703h32'43''MACK JeffSEM
593803h32'43''VANCINA GuillaumeSEM
593903h32'43''FERRARA FabienSEM
594003h32'43''CHRSTENSEN ClaudioV1M
594103h32'43''DAS NEVES JoseSEMUnion Nord Est 95 A
594203h32'44''GOUJON FredericV1MTrail Nature Collobrieres
594303h32'44''TIGEON BrunoV2MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
594403h32'45''GALDYN HalinaSEF
594503h32'46''NAVEAU MarcV2M
594603h32'46''PROVOST FranckV1M
594703h32'46''VANDENBERGE VincentV1M
594803h32'46''DENIEUL EtienneSEM
594903h32'46''SCHMID HermannV3M
595003h32'46''SENTE CynthiaSEF
595103h32'46''ALOISI LucieSEFUa Societe Generale
595203h32'47''MEURANT SebastienV1M
595303h32'47''GASTINE NicolasSEM
595403h32'47''MARTIN LucV1M
595503h32'47''GUIRAL JeromeSEM
595603h32'47''HIGONNET NicoleV2FAlajm Saint-gilles
595703h32'47''CARDOT PhilippeV3M
595803h32'48''DUHAGON FabriceSEM
595903h32'48''GENTE SebastienV1MAsg Gauchy Athletisme
596003h32'48''RICHET ChristopheSEM
596103h32'48''PINEL LaurentSEM
596203h32'49''HOMSSA LahoussineV1M
596303h32'49''ROUSET PierrickESM
596403h32'49''HUE Francois xavierV1M
596503h32'49''BORGNAT LudovicSEM
596603h32'49''LE MOUEL FredericV2M
596703h32'50''LAINEY MichaelSEM
596803h32'50''OSTERMEIER SteffenV1M
596903h32'50''NAMES DonaldV2M
597003h32'51''BRACKLEY JamesSEM
597103h32'51''NIEL MichelV3M
597203h32'52''GANZ MathiasV2MAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
597303h32'53''MARTIN MickaelSEM
597403h32'53''MAUPOUX MurielleV1F
597503h32'53''PIRES IsabelleV2F
597603h32'53''FAVRE TristanSEM
597703h32'54''DE NOIRMONT RomainSEM
597803h32'54''VIALLANEIX GeoffreySEM
597903h32'54''FILLIAT FredericSEM
598003h32'54''CROCQ LoicV1M
598103h32'55''THOMAS BrancheSEM
598203h32'55''BUCKLE JamieSEM
598303h32'55''BOSGOED BoudewijnV1M
598403h32'55''FACON YannickSEM
598503h32'55''DECROIX LionelV1M
598603h32'55''SAAR GioraV1M
598703h32'56''DE MONAGHAN CharlesSEM
598803h32'56''THOMAS DidierV2M
598903h32'57''NOCQUET ThierryV1M
599003h32'57''REECE ChristopheV2M
599103h32'57''GRAND DEWYSE AlexandreSEM
599203h32'58''CHALM ChristianV1M
599303h32'58''LONGEDO EricV1M
599403h32'59''CHEVALLIER YannV1M
599503h32'59''PAILLONCY AlexandreV1M
599603h32'59''CASASSOVICI AlexanderSEM
599703h32'59''NILSSON MikaelV1M
599803h32'59''SABBAH FredericSEM
599903h33'00''GILBERT RalphV1M
600003h33'00''BALOSSI MassimilianoV1M
600103h33'00''BENADDI FlorentSEM
600203h33'00''JACEK JankowiakV1M
600303h33'00''QUARTERON LucienV2MGOLDEN STAR
600403h33'01''LEBLOND SteveV1M
600503h33'01''SALMON AntoineV1M
600603h33'01''GUILLOUET NadiaV1FAthletisme Lozere
600703h33'01''PEREIRA ALVES FernandoV1M
600803h33'02''PAJOT AurelienSEM
600903h33'02''BURBAN SylvainSEM
601003h33'02''MANIER AurelienSEM
601103h33'02''BOZON Yannic kV2M
601203h33'03''LEGRAND PaulSEM
601303h33'03''GAILLET RomainSEM
601403h33'03''OLIVIER WintenbergerSEM
601503h33'04''WAYNE CADMAN WayneSEM
601603h33'04''HERMANS JanSEM
601703h33'04''PETIT HeleneV2FEntente Franconville Cesame Va
601803h33'05''LASSERON ChloeSEF
601903h33'05''GILAD AvivV2M
602003h33'05''MIRODATOS FrancoisSEM
602103h33'05''MARCELIN StephanieV1FSc Draveil
602203h33'05''GRUYER LaurenceV1F
602303h33'05''CANT RobertSEM
602403h33'06''CRIADO AndresV1M
602503h33'06''TEDCASTLE KathySEF
602603h33'06''WALKER StephenSEM
602703h33'06''BOCHET StephaneV1M
602803h33'06''BELOUIS KarimV1MEssonne Athletic
602903h33'06''THOMANN SimonSEM
603003h33'07''DELFOSSE VeroniqueV1F
603103h33'07''IRVING ArthurSEM
603203h33'07''DUPONT XavierV2M
603303h33'07''CASTEL FlorentSEM
603403h33'07''BULACHE Diana mihaelaSEF
603503h33'07''BONED OlivierSEM
603603h33'07''MORELLE Jean-philippeV1MAmiens Uc
603703h33'07''PEREZ ValerienV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
603803h33'08''LAWNICZAK TomaszSEM
603903h33'10''LAMARRE Pierre-yvesSEM
604003h33'10''CASTILLO LaurentV1MAAA DU LYONNAIS
604103h33'10''MACDONALD SimonV2M
604203h33'10''PARET GillesV1M
604303h33'10''ADAMCZYK ChristopheV1M
604403h33'10''ADAMCZYK OlivierV1M
604503h33'11''MARTY ClaudeV2M
604603h33'11''RAISON GillesV1M
604703h33'11''ROUXHET GregorySEM
604803h33'11''OUDINOT ChristineV1FAmicale Coureurs Ay
604903h33'12''CHAMPEAU RegisV1M
605003h33'12''PORCHET Jean-christopheSEM
605103h33'13''PASCUAL RomainV1M
605203h33'13''CHASSIGNOLLE MichelV2MCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
605303h33'13''COTTEBRUNE FabienV1M
605403h33'13''SUDDABY GinaSEF
605503h33'13''LE ROUX HugoSEM
605603h33'14''OULD-BOUAMAMA MedySEM
605703h33'14''RIBEIRO PhilippeSEM
605803h33'14''LUIS MendozaV3M
605903h33'14''LAENEN PierreV2MCoulommiers Brie Athletisme
606003h33'14''CONSTANTIN StephaneV1M
606103h33'15''ROGER JeromeV1MUS CAMON
606203h33'15''REBEYROTTE PascalSEM
606303h33'15''BOINOT ClementSEMENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
606403h33'15''DELEU VictorESM
606503h33'15''AVELINE EtienneSEM
606603h33'15''BATHREAU GuillaumeSEM
606703h33'15''KIRK LindsayV1M
606803h33'15''CARVENNEC FranckV1M
606903h33'15''THIBAUT StephaneV1M
607003h33'16''RENOIR Pierre-antoineV1M
607103h33'16''WHELAN AnthonySEM
607203h33'16''BLAZSIN BenjaminSEM
607303h33'16''LE CORRE CedricSEMGa Communaute Saint Romain
607403h33'16''ROLLAND PatriceV1M
607503h33'16''DROULEZ EricV1M
607603h33'17''JOUBERT DamienSEM
607703h33'17''FRANCISCO JAVIER Rodriguez amayaV1M
607803h33'17''ROCARD Jean marieV1MNEUBOURG AC
607903h33'18''COYLE VincentSEM
608003h33'18''YAKO KentoESM
608103h33'18''DOMEJEAN HugoSEM
608203h33'18''MOROT GAUDRY PhilippeSEM
608303h33'18''COULOMBEL RolandSEM
608403h33'18''CIVILIS EgidijusV1M
608503h33'19''FRANCIS AlexSEM
608603h33'19''MELCHERT JoseSEM
608703h33'19''MARTIN PierreSEM
608803h33'19''HERNANDEZ HectorV1M
608903h33'20''EVANS JoannaSEF
609003h33'20''TRUCHOT SebastienSEM
609103h33'20''ATTAB NordineSEM
609203h33'20''ALGER FredV3M
609303h33'21''JIROV VitalySEM
609403h33'21''DUFOUR PascalV1M
609503h33'21''LALLEMAND NicolasSEM
609603h33'21''ETASSE SebastienV1M
609703h33'21''NANIWE GillesSEM
609803h33'21''MULLER JonathanSEM
609903h33'21''MARELLI MatteoSEM
610003h33'22''PATTERI PhilippeV1M
610103h33'22''BRICHET EmilieSEF
610203h33'22''PETER CyriusSEM
610303h33'22''RIBAGNAC DidierV2M
610403h33'23''MATHIEU ArnaudSEMSTADE DE VANVES
610503h33'23''URFER SamuelSEM
610603h33'23''LE GALLIOT GaidigSEFSTADE DE VANVES
610703h33'23''LAURICHESSE AudreySEFUa Tarbes-stado
610803h33'23''PETTERSSON PatrikV2M
610903h33'24''BOIZET DidierV2M
611003h33'24''TRUCCONE GiorgioV1M
611103h33'24''JOHNSTON PeterSEM
611203h33'25''RAIMONDI ThibautSEMStade Laurentin Athletisme
611303h33'25''WAEGEMANS PeterSEM
611403h33'25''BORN LaurentV1M
611503h33'27''LA CORTE Pier carloSEM
611603h33'27''EHRLICH MarcV2M
611703h33'27''AKONOM SamuelSEM
611803h33'27''DELETRAZ SilouaneSEM
611903h33'27''JUSTEL PascalV1M
612003h33'28''MEIER ErgoV1M
612103h33'28''VAUTRIN EricV1M
612203h33'28''KURZ StefanV1M
612303h33'28''GINIERES JonathanSEM
612403h33'28''WARYN OlivierV1M
612503h33'29''WORONIAK PatriceV2M
612603h33'29''MICHELOT PascalV2M
612703h33'29''HANDY SimonSEM
612803h33'30''FREMONT SylvainV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle
612903h33'30''MAMAN GregorySEM
613003h33'30''GERARD YannSEM
613103h33'31''ZENG JinsongSEM
613203h33'31''RIVALLIN SamuelSEM
613303h33'31''HANQUIEZ AlainV1M
613403h33'31''TASSEL MichaelV1M
613503h33'31''GARDIN VincentSEM
613603h33'31''LALLICAN AntoniSEM
613703h33'31''GORLANI ArmandoSEM
613803h33'32''HENGE MichaelSEM
613903h33'32''BOIVIN XavierV1M
614003h33'32''LABECA FranckV1M
614103h33'33''DUCA DenisV1MAsptt Toulon La Valette
614203h33'34''MEUR SebastienSEM
614303h33'34''BERGER DUQUENE FabriceV1M
614403h33'34''MCGREGOR StuartSEM
614503h33'34''PIOLA EttoreV1M
614603h33'34''VEDRENNE CLOQUET VivienSEM
614703h33'34''RUSTERHOLTZ Marie-pierreV1F
614803h33'35''BELL MargiV1F
614903h33'35''LE THUAUT JeromeSEM
615003h33'35''COSTA PaulV1M
615103h33'35''MEGRET FranckV1M
615203h33'35''TAPIRO YankelV1M
615303h33'35''VIRET BenoitSEM
615403h33'35''BOUSSAGUET MichelV2MUs Le Pontet A.
615503h33'36''PELARD FrancoisSEM
615603h33'36''LEMARCHAND PascalV2MAc Boulogne Billancourt
615703h33'36''BASIN JulienSEM
615803h33'36''ANTONIO JOAQUIN Cabezas arandaSEM
615903h33'37''ALBERTO Jimenez alvarezSEM
616003h33'37''DEMEYER ChristopheV1M
616103h33'37''ARNOLD JonathanV1M
616203h33'37''KAPSTEIN RaynaldSEM
616303h33'37''PRUSSE FlorentSEM
616403h33'38''MATH PascaleV1F
616503h33'38''NICOLINI MatthieuSEM
616603h33'38''CIOCAN AndreiSEM
616703h33'38''SAYET PhilippeV1M
616803h33'38''NKENKO MariusV1M
616903h33'38''SIGRIST NicolasV1M
617003h33'38''PIERREJEAN YannickSEM
617103h33'39''CAUCHY FrancoisSEM
617203h33'39''SELLARS BernardSEM
617303h33'39''BEDDELEEM MatthewV1M
617403h33'39''CAILLARD Jean-francoisV1M
617503h33'39''GREGGIO CarloV1M
617603h33'39''SMAIL LaurentV1M
617703h33'40''DREWERY CyrilV1M
617803h33'40''BANO RaymondV2M
617903h33'40''MITCHARD EdSEM
618003h33'40''GRANDIN-MARTIN SebastienV1M
618103h33'40''DELALANDE FredericV1M
618203h33'41''AOUGA JoelSEM
618303h33'41''PEREZ Maria del carmeV1F
618403h33'41''CHANGENET EmmanuelSEMUnion Sportive Argenteuillaise
618503h33'41''JONES RichardV2M
618603h33'42''SERINDAT PatriceV1M
618703h33'42''SAUTEREAU FranckV1M
618803h33'42''JAKOB OrtegrenSEM
618903h33'42''BATHREAU Jean-pierreV1M
619003h33'43''MOLLET GuillaumeSEM
619103h33'43''VILLET GaelSEM
619203h33'43''SOUDAN HenriV2M
619303h33'43''PELE SylvainSEM
619403h33'43''WICKY PascalV2MBesancon Athletic Club
619503h33'44''BOULAHIA NoraV1F
619603h33'44''BUTEZ GatienSEM
619703h33'44''ROZAND DanielV1M
619803h33'45''JACKSON TimSEM
619903h33'45''WITAS FlorianSEM
620003h33'45''VENUTI MarcoV1M
620103h33'45''RAULT ChristopheSEM
620203h33'45''BUSIN DavidV1M
620303h33'45''ANDREW TremainV1M
620403h33'45''ISARRE GARCIA-DE-JAL PedroSEM
620503h33'45''ORSINI AdrienSEM
620603h33'45''LEVENEZ JeremySEM
620703h33'45''CASEY DarrenSEM
620803h33'46''HAY PeterSEM
620903h33'46''PIOTR PiotrV1M
621003h33'46''VADIMON RolandV2M
621103h33'47''JACONO Jean-remySEM
621203h33'47''REMINIAC RodolpheV1M
621303h33'48''ROBERT MelanieSEF
621403h33'48''TOMA AndreaV2M
621503h33'48''SCHNAITMANN IngoV2M
621603h33'48''THIEBAUT ArnaudV1M
621703h33'48''DELAVIEZ Jean-marcV2M
621803h33'49''EL AZZI AntoineSEM
621903h33'49''MARTIN BenoitSEM
622003h33'49''HUBEAUX VincentV1M
622103h33'49''CARRILLO ChristeleV1FNICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME
622203h33'49''CHABOCHE PascalV2M
622303h33'49''EICHENBERGER BorisSEM
622403h33'49''REBOUT StephaneV2M
622503h33'49''COUTEREEL StevenESM
622603h33'49''PARAVY GilbertV2MEa Chambery
622703h33'49''VICTOR BaigetSEM
622803h33'49''DE GASQUET BertrandSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HSBC FR
622903h33'50''GIROUD ThomasSEM
623003h33'50''ROUAUD Marc-alexandreSEM
623103h33'50''TOUTON PatrickV2M
623203h33'51''ROUSSEL Jean-nicolasESM
623303h33'51''HESSEY MichaelV1M
623403h33'51''DOYET EmmanuelSEM
623503h33'52''BREG PhilippeSEM
623603h33'52''MOSER JoergV2M
623703h33'52''ROSSET PascalV1M
623803h33'52''MEZEAU EtienneSEM
623903h33'52''DENIZ Jean-claudeV1M
624003h33'52''MARKTORP JakobSEM
624103h33'53''DAVID Oms rodrigoV2M
624203h33'53''AUFFRET FrederiqueV1F
624303h33'53''PINTO PedroSEM
624403h33'53''FERNANDES RicardoSEM
624503h33'53''FEZARD JulienV1M
624603h33'54''LESSARD JeromeV1M
624703h33'54''TABACCHI PaolaV1F
624803h33'55''VERBIST JurgenSEM
624903h33'55''LEBRETON EddieSEM
625003h33'55''MONTIGNY PatriceV1M
625103h33'55''SPOLJARIC PhilippeV1M
625203h33'56''RAFFAELE OppidoV1M
625303h33'56''JAULIAC DidierV1M
625403h33'57''TOUSSAERT SeverineSEF
625503h33'57''LARSEN MarcoSEM
625603h33'57''VAN BERKEL BartSEMAc Paris-joinville
625703h33'57''WEPPLER EzequielV1M
625803h33'57''MILTON GrahamSEM
625903h33'57''PALAU FerreolSEMATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
626003h33'58''RASTELLI BrunoV1M
626103h33'58''KERGROHEN BrunoSEM
626203h33'58''RECHAL JoseV2M
626303h33'58''MACLEOD CalumESM
626403h33'58''MAZO JavierV1M
626503h33'59''SABATERIE PhilippeV2M
626603h33'59''RAVEROT GeraldV1M
626703h33'59''SAADI DavidSEM
626803h33'59''GAUTIER DamienSEM
626903h34'00''BLACHON Jean-marieV1M
627003h34'00''ELSTONE PhilV1M
627103h34'00''TARTIVOT AlexandreV1M
627203h34'01''DESLOGES BenoitSEMASPTT NANCY
627303h34'01''BACHELLIER FlorenceV1F
627403h34'02''SEITE MichelV2M
627503h34'02''PITON AnthonySEM
627603h34'03''SEGUIN TomESM
627703h34'03''BAK FlorentSEM
627803h34'03''GOUDJO AthaaSEM
627903h34'03''GESCHIERE GillesV1M
628003h34'03''FARDO MichelV2M
628103h34'04''BARSANTI FranckV1M
628203h34'04''WALLBERG MagnusV1M
628303h34'04''PENISSON LaurentV1MEs Jouy St-prest Athletisme
628403h34'04''OLIVIER YannickV2MNantes Metropole Athletisme
628503h34'05''PETIT Jean-pierreV2M
628603h34'05''YANAGIHARA HideoV2M
628703h34'06''FAN FengjuanSEF
628803h34'07''AUGUSTE LaurentV1M
628903h34'07''DE FRUTOS JavierV3M
629003h34'07''PEREZ ValerieSEF
629103h34'08''VANOVERSCHELDE DamienV1M
629203h34'08''GUNNARSSON ChristianSEM
629303h34'08''HUCHE PierreV2MCa Foecy
629403h34'09''ZEILHOFER RudiV1M
629503h34'09''BUHOT DidierV1M
629603h34'09''GRYSON JeromeSEM
629703h34'09''TOKARZ BriceSEM
629803h34'09''POGGI OdileV1FCa Ajaccio
629903h34'09''DAUDIN RemiV2M
630003h34'09''BHAGWANANI RavindraV1M
630103h34'09''FOUILLE FabriceSEMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
630203h34'10''BONAZ PierreSEM
630303h34'10''REZONJA MiroV2M
630403h34'10''BELGUENDOUZ AminSEM
630503h34'11''BESNARD GaelV1M
630603h34'11''GREZES MikaelSEM
630703h34'11''GORISSE PascalV2M
630803h34'12''MCCORMICK DavidSEM
630903h34'12''ONFRAY Louis-marieESM
631003h34'12''LE GUENNIC TangiSEM
631103h34'13''BOUKHATEM Wajdi ben abdesSEM
631203h34'13''ROINET MickaelV1M
631303h34'13''SACHELI SylvainV1M
631403h34'14''RASSIN YannickV1M
631503h34'14''BIGOT CharlyV2M
631603h34'14''HERNANDEZ SALINAS AlbertoSEM
631703h34'14''SANSAULT StephaneV1M
631803h34'14''NIVET MichelV2M
631903h34'14''DURAND FredericSEM
632003h34'15''DE STEFANO AldoV3M
632103h34'15''GARAT JuanV1M
632203h34'15''LUKASZ PrzedpelskiSEM
632303h34'16''BREWER CharlesV1M
632403h34'16''GIRY CedricSEM
632503h34'16''BALLESTEROS LOPEZ CarlosSEM
632603h34'16''VINET MarcV1M
632703h34'16''QUEMBRE ReynaldV1M
632803h34'17''LATIL LaurentSEM
632903h34'17''HARA YoichiroV1M
633003h34'17''SANSAULT DavidV1M
633103h34'17''SERIN PascalSEM
633203h34'17''REGENT AnneV1F
633303h34'17''BAJJI AdilSEM
633403h34'18''MARKO DianaSEF
633503h34'18''BASTE LucV1M
633603h34'18''AVIRAM KimV1M
633703h34'18''GREEN IdoV1M
633803h34'18''ESTRELLA LeonardoSEM
633903h34'18''BERNARD MaximeSEM
634003h34'19''MCLAREN JamesSEM
634103h34'19''LABORIE GeraldineSEF
634203h34'19''DJISTERA JuanitoSEM
634303h34'19''PLUVY FredericV1M
634403h34'20''RODRIGUES Jean-michelSEM
634503h34'21''BOVEE ChristopheSEM
634603h34'21''LADSTEIN ChristofferV1M
634703h34'21''VANDERSTRAETEN ThomasSEM
634803h34'21''BRULE RomainSEMCa Beglais
634903h34'21''DUVAL AurelieSEF
635003h34'22''DOREY BorisSEMLA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME
635103h34'22''RECHOUM YacineV1M
635203h34'22''SEBASTIAN KubeSEM
635303h34'22''DUVAL BenoitSEM
635403h34'22''GLAESS TimoSEM
635503h34'22''RE MauriceV1M
635603h34'23''PEYTOUR OliviaSEF
635703h34'23''SHIPTON OwenSEM
635803h34'23''PEREZ IBARRA Miguel angelSEM
635903h34'23''PELLETIER JoelV2M
636003h34'24''SHAUN NeishSEM
636103h34'25''PERA ThibaultSEM
636203h34'25''HURLEY TimothySEM
636303h34'25''BIDAK YannickSEM
636403h34'25''MERIENNE SebastienSEM
636503h34'25''LUKE WordsworthSEM
636603h34'25''SEGARD QuentinSEM
636703h34'25''SERRANO ThibaultSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
636803h34'26''CASTEL MartialV1M
636903h34'26''SOUILLIART JulienSEM
637003h34'26''VACHERET FredericV1M
637103h34'27''STEVENSON EricV2MAc Boulogne Billancourt
637203h34'27''BOUCHET ArnaudSEM
637303h34'27''DUQUESNE FrancoisSEM
637403h34'27''JIMMY DebacqSEM
637503h34'27''CATTIAUX ArthurSEM
637603h34'28''GENETIER CecileSEF
637703h34'28''SERODIO PhilippeSEM
637803h34'28''DECOCK ClementSEM
637903h34'28''AMENC ClementSEM
638003h34'28''RIMET-MEILLE ChristianV1M
638103h34'28''BUCHMANN AlainSEM
638203h34'28''GRESSIER OlivierV1M
638303h34'28''MAHONEN TeroSEM
638403h34'28''CATIGNOL DamienV1M
638503h34'29''LAGABE GregoireSEM
638603h34'29''DE PLACE CarlSEM
638703h34'30''RYDHOLM PeoV1M
638803h34'30''TILLIER OlivierV1M
638903h34'30''JOLIVET MathieuSEM
639003h34'30''STAUBLE SophieV1F
639103h34'30''BORIES BriceSEM
639203h34'30''BARIS SandrineSEFOuest Yvelines Athle
639303h34'31''LORENZELLI PascalSEM
639403h34'31''MORAT Jean philippeV1M
639503h34'31''RACLE FrancoisV2M
639603h34'32''DORING SERRE Marie-amelieSEF
639703h34'32''CHAUVEAU BriceSEM
639803h34'32''GUENARD RomainSEM
639903h34'32''DUCHET Pierre-emmanuelV1M
640003h34'32''BRUNEAU LudovicSEMEa Pays De Broceliande
640103h34'33''ROUSSELIN SteveV1M
640203h34'33''FRANCO PalettaV1M
640303h34'33''TAILHADES FrancoisV1M
640403h34'34''RAUTUREAU HerveV1MEntente Des Mauges
640503h34'34''PECELIN SasaV1F
640603h34'34''JEFFERSON PintoV2M
640703h34'34''MARRET BenoitSEMNantes Metropole Athletisme
640803h34'34''MARTIN YannickSEM
640903h34'34''TARPINIAN Jean-jeacquesV2M
641003h34'34''THIBAUDEAU RichardV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
641103h34'35''MARCHAND Pierre-jeanV1M
641203h34'35''MARTEAU ClementSEM
641303h34'35''ALASTAIR MurraySEM
641403h34'35''LAURET BrunoSEM
641503h34'35''SENECLAUZE ArnaudESM
641603h34'35''LELIEVRE PatriceV2M
641703h34'36''SIMON BenoitSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
641803h34'36''CORNAVIN NicolasSEM
641903h34'36''BYRNE BillyV2M
642003h34'36''NIEL DominiqueV1MATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
642103h34'36''HENRIETTE MikaelV1M
642203h34'36''TURCOT SebastienSEM
642303h34'37''AMRANE NaimaV1F
642403h34'38''GILL MichaelV1M
642503h34'38''LAGADIC ArmelSEM
642603h34'38''FUCHY StephanieV1F
642703h34'39''DELILLE MickaelSEM
642803h34'39''DE CRUZ RolandV2M
642903h34'39''THUILLIER GuillaumeV2M
643003h34'40''STRANGBY HansV2M
643103h34'40''VANDAELE ChristopheSEM
643203h34'40''NIKOS AppocherV1M
643303h34'40''PRUD'HOMME JeromeSEMATHLE 52
643403h34'41''DELPECH ManuelSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE
643503h34'41''HEIN FrancoisSEM
643603h34'41''MARCO SanvitoV1M
643703h34'41''DE FRANCE GeoffroyV1M
643803h34'41''PAYET PhilippeV1M
643903h34'42''NICOLLE ThomasSEMAS TOURLAVILLE
644003h34'42''MORLIER Jean-louisV1M
644103h34'42''MARTEL Jean-yvesV1M
644203h34'43''DUMERY LaurentV1M
644303h34'43''WOOCK NicolasSEM
644403h34'43''KRAJCOVIC MilanV1M
644503h34'43''ALIOUAT SalimSEM
644603h34'43''FERRERO JeromeSEM
644703h34'43''GROENHEIDE JethroV1M
644803h34'43''JEHANNO PierreV1M
644903h34'43''GEORGET GuillaumeSEM
645003h34'44''ELLISON WillSEM
645103h34'45''ADAM WadeSEM
645203h34'45''STIEKEMA HanV3M
645303h34'45''FOUCHER MarylineV1F
645403h34'46''WEISS Jean claudeV1M
645503h34'46''TEDELUND MatsV2M
645603h34'46''DAVENNE MarcV1MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
645703h34'46''VALETTE AntoineSEM
645803h34'46''GIBSON DarrenV1M
645903h34'47''BRUSQ MichelV1M
646003h34'47''TESTART AmaurySEM
646103h34'47''LE CARRE ChristianV1M
646203h34'47''SALICIS FabienSEM
646303h34'47''BLONDEL LoicSEM
646403h34'47''BUSBY JustinSEM
646503h34'47''DEQUE LouisSEM
646603h34'48''LEBEDOWICZ DariuszV3M
646703h34'48''GROLEAU ClementSEM
646803h34'48''MOULINET PhilippeV2M
646903h34'48''TEXTE Jean-baptisteSEM
647003h34'48''HENRY DavidV1MUas Ouest-france Rennes
647103h34'48''LOPES JeanpaulSEM
647203h34'48''DONALDSON ThierryV2M
647303h34'48''SJOSTEDT MikaelV1M
647403h34'49''SOULA SylvainSEM
647503h34'49''MALUCELLI MarcoV2M
647603h34'50''BAELDE DavidSEM
647703h34'50''CHAPPEY BenoitV1M
647803h34'50''ROGALA AndrzejV2M
647903h34'50''ROSALEN AnnickSEF
648003h34'50''TATEOSSIAN GillesV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
648103h34'50''MULPAS CedricSEM
648203h34'51''MANGILI-VINCENT SarahSEF
648303h34'51''AGHEMIO FrancescoSEM
648403h34'51''SUZE JeromeSEM
648503h34'51''BEN ALJIA MehdiSEM
648603h34'51''PAPIN CyrilleV1MUa Societe Generale
648703h34'52''FOSTER SandraSEF
648803h34'52''SAGNIER GuyV1M
648903h34'52''CAPUTO Claudio christiV1M
649003h34'52''ABELE AmaurySEM
649103h34'53''BOS MaximeSEM
649203h34'53''MONTARU DanySEM
649303h34'53''PRACH OlivierV2MAs Bourse
649403h34'54''FINJEAN YannickV1M
649503h34'55''TEMPRADO AGUADO MiguelV1M
649603h34'55''DESCHRYVER StevenSEM
649703h34'56''TALAMONTI GiuseppeV1M
649803h34'56''RICCI BrunoV1M
649903h34'56''VELVINDRON JacquesV2M
650003h34'56''MARINIER BrunoV1M
650103h34'56''BALLOU DavidSEM
650203h34'58''MOR AssafV1M
650303h34'58''NICOLAS VieiraSEM
650403h34'58''DHAUSSY QuentinSEMMormant A
650503h34'59''LANG OlivierV1M
650603h34'59''YVEN Yves-marieSEM
650703h34'59''CARLIER BaptisteESM
650803h34'59''VINATY OlivierV1M
650903h34'59''ROBIN VincentV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
651003h35'00''DIONNE FredV1M
651103h35'00''DURU NathalieV1F
651203h35'00''BIRD PaulV2M
651303h35'00''CHERPIN MaximeSEM
651403h35'00''BARRY AlhassaneV1M
651503h35'00''LUNVEN RonanV2M
651603h35'00''PERREIN RichardSEM
651703h35'01''SVENINGSON KajSEM
651803h35'01''CIARALLO GianfrancoV3M
651903h35'01''GOLTMAN ArieV1M
652003h35'01''TAHIRI AliV1M
652103h35'02''SELOUGHA MohamedV1M
652203h35'02''KNIGHTS TomSEM
652303h35'02''PATXI MuozSEM
652403h35'02''DENOYELLE FranckV1MUnion Caudry Athletisme
652503h35'02''DUCLOUX PascalV2M
652603h35'02''SCHMUCK JonathanSEMSaint-louis Rc (als)
652703h35'02''SLIMANE AzzedineV2MMontbeliard Belfort Athletisme
652803h35'02''FAUCONNET PierreV2M
652903h35'03''GOBILLOT YannSEMEntente Des Mauges
653003h35'03''CAMPANA RobertoV1M
653103h35'03''BOUVART SebastienV1M
653203h35'03''JOSEP BonedSEM
653303h35'03''CLIGGETT MarkV2M
653403h35'03''QUEFFELEC JacquesV1M
653503h35'03''DE SAVENELLE DE GRAN AlexandreSEMASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME
653603h35'03''GOMBART OlivierV1MUnion Caudry Athletisme
653703h35'04''BARTHES JeromeV2M
653803h35'04''GESLIN DavidV1MEs Jouy St-prest Athletisme
653903h35'04''GUARNER GIL Ramon vicenteV2M
654003h35'04''ALBERT RaphaelV1M
654103h35'04''LUCAS CelineV1F
654203h35'04''LEGAY Jean-philippeSEM
654303h35'04''GOMEZ GUTIERREZ ManuelSEM
654403h35'05''CULL DavidSEM
654503h35'05''STRUYFS WimV1M
654603h35'06''FLOCH DenisV2M
654703h35'06''LUTZ RainerV1M
654803h35'06''NOUGAROU Jean-lucV3MAthletisme Sud 17
654903h35'06''COULON DominiqueV1M
655003h35'06''PRINSAUD LaurentV1M
655103h35'07''ZAFFARONI FlorentV1M
655203h35'07''PHEULPIN JeromeSEM
655303h35'07''HUGHES RoySEM
655403h35'08''NUSSBAUMER Jean-bernardV1M
655503h35'08''REYES ANGEL Miguel angelSEM
655603h35'08''LE DELEZIR SebastienV1M
655703h35'08''BERARDI FrancescoV2M
655803h35'09''GUILLOTEAU NicolasSEM
655903h35'10''LE MESLE AymerickSEM
656003h35'10''DESTOMBES BernardV2MVerneuil Ac
656103h35'11''HOCQUETTE RomaricSEM
656203h35'11''BRECHBUHL AlainV2MAc Saint-avold
656303h35'11''VANDAIS EmilienV2M
656403h35'11''DEGLAIRE GuillaumeSEM
656503h35'12''MIGEON AntoineSEM
656603h35'12''JACOBS AdrianSEM
656703h35'12''MORRISON PeterSEM
656803h35'13''DUVAL ChristopheV1M
656903h35'13''BELOUS IrinaSEF
657003h35'13''GERMAN CudmaniV1M
657103h35'14''RING RobinV1M
657203h35'14''RADOBULJAC SilvanoV2M
657303h35'14''GROUARD Jean-paulV1M
657403h35'15''BREXEL AnthonySEM
657503h35'15''BONDAZ HerveSEM
657603h35'16''GHOSN Anne-carolineV1F
657703h35'16''REMY PhilippeV1M
657803h35'16''HISHINUMA HiroyukiV1M
657903h35'16''MARRONNIER EtienneV2M
658003h35'16''BRENEY FranckV1M
658103h35'16''HEATH ChrisSEM
658203h35'16''RABELLE CedricV1M
658303h35'17''BOBENRIETH AlexisSEM
658403h35'17''HELLOCO VictorSEM
658503h35'17''JOSE CARLOS PereiraSEM
658603h35'17''CROUZET Jean-francoisV1M
658703h35'18''MORENO Jean-pierreV3M
658803h35'18''MEUNIER HubertV1MENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE
658903h35'18''KONGO KristjanSEM
659003h35'18''RENE DanielV1M
659103h35'18''DUPUIS MaximeSEM
659203h35'18''BIRR MichaelV1M
659303h35'19''GUY ValerieV1F
659403h35'19''MONNIER YvanV1M
659503h35'19''SLUPEK KamilaSEF
659603h35'19''BOLLET MarcV2M
659703h35'20''LEWY CedricV1M
659803h35'20''OLASO NicolasV1M
659903h35'20''DUARTE Paulo jorgeV1M
660003h35'20''TEIXEIRA JoseSEM
660103h35'21''BECHEREL ValerieV1F
660203h35'21''BOCQUIER AnnabelleSEF
660303h35'21''DUVAL CyrilleV1M
660403h35'21''FOURNIER MaximeSEM
660503h35'21''EMPRIN BenoitSEM
660603h35'22''MARE FrancoisV1M
660703h35'22''CHARCELLAY SebastienV1M
660803h35'22''DARIUSZ ChlopekV1M
660903h35'22''GRANDCLEMENT BorisSEM
661003h35'23''DOYLE JamesSEM
661103h35'23''REYMOND ArnaudSEM
661203h35'24''DEHAUDT MathiasSEM
661303h35'24''CHATTOUR FaridV1M
661403h35'25''RICH ZevV1M
661503h35'25''BRAILLON ArthurSEM
661603h35'25''ALEXANDER StockSEM
661703h35'25''BRARD CyrilV1M
661803h35'25''POINCHEVAL DidierV2M
661903h35'25''WORME JonathanSEM
662003h35'25''JACOBE AlexandreSEM
662103h35'26''SIMON RaphaelV1M
662203h35'26''BUSNOUF GuillaumeV1M
662303h35'26''ELOLA GONZALEZ CristinaSEF
662403h35'26''DAOUDAL LaurentV1M
662503h35'26''BICHARD LaurentV1M
662603h35'26''NASH BartholomewSEM
662703h35'27''LAWRENCE GarethSEM
662803h35'27''CLARK SusieSEF
662903h35'27''NILSSON ChristopherSEM
663003h35'27''CARDOSO PatrickV1M
663103h35'27''BEHAEGEL JimmySEM
663203h35'27''MONAT JulienSEM
663303h35'27''HERVE Jean-gaelV1M
663403h35'28''LEGRU BenoitSEM
663503h35'28''DURET DavidV1M
663603h35'29''WESTMAN LucySEF
663703h35'29''BESOMBES FlorentSEM
663803h35'29''ROCOPLAN MichelV2M
663903h35'29''VANHELLE ArnaudV1M
664003h35'29''MARTINEZ SANCHO SantiV2M
664103h35'30''LE DOEUFF Paul-francoisSEM
664203h35'30''LEONARDELLI LaurentV1M
664303h35'30''JANSSENS SebastienSEM
664403h35'30''GIRARD CorentinESM
664503h35'31''CERBINI AlessandroV1M
664603h35'31''PROSPER XavierSEM
664703h35'31''LAMOUREUX PatrickV3M
664803h35'31''SAUVIN EmmanuelSEM
664903h35'32''PLOTEAU DamienSEMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
665003h35'32''BENMEKKI RachidV1M
665103h35'33''SANGIORGIO ChristopheSEM
665203h35'33''BERNARD LaurentSEM
665303h35'33''REMIGNON VincentSEM
665403h35'33''GODEFROID OlivierV1M
665503h35'34''MIKKELSEN PerSEM
665603h35'34''SERVETTAZ MaximeSEM
665703h35'34''CUVELIER SebastienSEM
665803h35'35''LAMBERT JamieSEM
665903h35'35''LECOMTE PierreSEM
666003h35'35''SPAHIJA JimmySEM
666103h35'35''MONTAGNE MarcV2MTarn Sud Athletisme
666203h35'35''ROYER AlexandreSEM
666303h35'36''ZANNESE NathalieV1FClub Athletique Caussadais
666403h35'36''POYNTER ChrisV2M
666503h35'36''CASTANT MarcV2M
666603h35'36''ACCAMBRAY ThierryV1M
666703h35'36''FLYNN LiamSEM
666803h35'37''GICQUIAUD ChristopheV1M
666903h35'37''CARDE SoufianeSEM
667003h35'37''EL GHOULTI HassaneV1M
667103h35'38''SJEN Jan sigveV2M
667203h35'38''PONTOIZEAU ClementSEM
667303h35'38''RICROS ChristopheV1M
667403h35'38''LOUISON ClaudeV1M
667503h35'38''BOLOT Jean marinSEM
667603h35'38''CORNIC SylvainV1M
667703h35'38''IBOUASMANE PhilippeV1MC Billy Montigny
667803h35'38''SLOBODZIAN FabienV1M
667903h35'39''DENOUAL ArnaudSEM
668003h35'40''BUCAILLE JohnnySEM
668103h35'40''BEFFA KamilV1M
668203h35'41''AUREGAN PierrickSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
668303h35'41''SCHEPENS StevenV1M
668403h35'41''POIRE OlivierV1M
668503h35'41''BOURGEOIS Jean-davidSEM
668603h35'42''OLECH ZbigniewSEM
668703h35'42''PIREDDA GinaV1F
668803h35'42''MILLER NicolineV1F
668903h35'42''HALL CatherineSEF
669003h35'43''BEURDELEY ThomasSEMAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
669103h35'43''DOIDY VincentV1M
669203h35'43''DES DORIDES VianneyV1M
669303h35'44''MAQUAIRE Jean marcSEM
669403h35'44''CUNHA RicardoSEM
669503h35'44''KEUTGEN PhilippeV1M
669603h35'44''PARAILLOUX DavidV1M
669703h35'44''RECHA LudovicSEM
669803h35'44''HOWLEY LisaV1F
669903h35'45''NOUAILLES BertrandSEM
670003h35'45''NOUAILLES VincentSEM
670103h35'45''LE GAC EricV2M
670203h35'45''VALLEE GuillaumeV1M
670303h35'45''DELAHAYE BrunoV1M
670403h35'45''ABBADI FaridV1MAuvers Athletisme
670503h35'45''GONTARD ThomasV1MCO LECCI TRINITE
670603h35'46''HONART Jean-christopheV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
670703h35'46''KAHR FelixSEM
670803h35'46''BEAUVAIS CedricSEM
670903h35'46''RAVOIR FranckSEM
671003h35'46''SIRE AlainV2M
671103h35'46''VISSE EmmanuelV1M
671203h35'46''BUCCELLATO TristanV2M
671303h35'47''FRAPPAT VincentV1M
671403h35'47''SLIMOUNE FaridV1M
671503h35'47''IZAGUIRRE JeromeSEM
671603h35'48''DE VRIES FerencV1M
671703h35'48''TOURNADE SylvainSEM
671803h35'48''FELICE Lo destroV1M
671903h35'49''DEN AMBTMAN PijkeSEM
672003h35'49''CHAMBRON NathalieV1F
672103h35'49''MARTINEZ SantiagoSEM
672203h35'49''RENARD BenjaminSEM
672303h35'49''PALMEIRAO RaphaelV1M
672403h35'49''REINHALTER LaurentV1M
672503h35'49''DMOWSKI RafalSEM
672603h35'49''BARCELO SebastienSEM
672703h35'50''PEHE AlexandreSEM
672803h35'50''DELAUNOY JeremySEM
672903h35'50''FERRANDO AlainV2MCa Balma
673003h35'50''GRAY ToddSEM
673103h35'51''HUMBERT PhilippeV1M
673203h35'51''MANIER DavidSEMCourse A Pied Beauvais Oise
673303h35'51''DUMOUT FabriceV1M
673403h35'51''CANIVET GeoffroySEM
673503h35'51''WINGATE MatthewV1M
673603h35'51''DAVIES SharonV1F
673703h35'52''GIRAUD EmericSEM
673803h35'52''GUYON BriceSEMC. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE
673903h35'52''GARCIA GAGO OscarV1M
674003h35'52''HANACHI GREGOIRE NajouaV2FECLA ALBI
674103h35'53''MORALES MORENO Luis fernandoV1M
674203h35'53''SIVERY Jean-baptisteSEM
674303h35'53''BACHE-GABRIELSEN HerveSEM
674403h35'53''DESROZIERS EricV1M
674503h35'53''MERAH RachidV2M
674603h35'53''PETIT CedricSEM
674703h35'54''GAUTHIER ArnaudSEM
674803h35'54''MAHE Jean-pierreSEM
674903h35'54''BRUCHET JakieSEMCourir Au Chu D Amiens
675003h35'54''ARNAUD FrancoisSEM
675103h35'54''ANSART EvelyneV2FAc Ondaine Firminy
675203h35'55''IXEL VladSEM
675303h35'55''MUSELET PierreSEM
675403h35'55''NICOLAS MatthieuSEM
675503h35'55''PASQUIER EmmanuelSEM
675603h35'55''KOUZNETSOV AlexeiSEM
675703h35'55''MALAUBIER GuillaumeSEM
675803h35'55''BRIAND GeoffreySEM
675903h35'55''CHAUVIN NicolasSEM
676003h35'55''BRIAND NicolasSEM
676103h35'56''MAURICE SebastienSEM
676203h35'56''BOUGEL FlorianSEM
676303h35'56''DEPIERRE Jean-michelV1M
676403h35'56''DROUET NoemieSEF
676503h35'56''VALLE MartinSEM
676603h35'56''LIONNETON OliviaSEF
676703h35'56''BEMBNISTA DidierV2M
676803h35'56''REYNIER ThibaultSEM
676903h35'57''CRUCCIOLI ThierryV1M
677003h35'57''PEMBERTON HelenSEF
677103h35'57''CHERDOT PascalV1M
677203h35'57''SOUDIER BenjaminSEM
677303h35'58''JOANNA Candlish-stuartSEF
677403h35'58''IKSEL LeonidV2M
677503h35'58''LE PORS AllanSEM
677603h35'58''JOACHIM Rene georgesV3M
677703h35'59''METHENIER AnthonySEM
677803h35'59''O'BRIEN JackSEM
677903h35'59''VICTORIA TremlinSEF
678003h35'59''NGOM AbdouV1M
678103h35'59''DUMEZ StephaneSEM
678203h35'59''VILLA SebastienSEMAUBY ATHLETIC CLUB
678303h36'00''DUBAELE LaurentSEMOsm Lomme Athletisme
678403h36'00''CHARRIER FabriceV1M
678503h36'00''PEGUET ChristianV1M
678603h36'01''MARTINEAU BertrandV2M
678703h36'01''MCNALLY StuartSEM
678803h36'01''DEMUMIEUX ChristelleSEFATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
678903h36'01''CIFRIAN DiegoV1M
679003h36'02''VIETMEIER SvenSEM
679103h36'02''VAN DE CATSIJE VirginieV1F
679203h36'02''LE COZE LaurentV2M
679303h36'02''BYNE EdwardSEM
679403h36'03''DEMASSOUGNE LaurentV1M
679503h36'03''TERRANOVA MariaSEF
679603h36'03''LEVAL-DUCHE ManuelSEM
679703h36'03''BAILLEUL JulienSEM
679803h36'03''MAGRI FrankESM
679903h36'04''KNIGHTS LisaV1F
680003h36'04''ISSAVERDENS ReneV2MA Nous La Victoire Sport Pour
680103h36'04''MERCIER DidierV2MAsptt Nice
680203h36'04''DUCARROZ AlexandreSEM
680303h36'04''OMNES ChristopheV2M
680403h36'04''SPIERINGS EricV1M
680503h36'05''STEPHANE SimoesSEM
680603h36'05''BRYANT RebeccaSEF
680703h36'05''FORTIN FredericSEM
680803h36'05''POORTHUIS MatthijsSEM
680903h36'05''MEGRAS HerveV1M
681003h36'06''JOURDAN PhilippeV1M
681103h36'06''WALL VictoriaSEFATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
681203h36'06''QUACH Hien-thuanSEM
681303h36'07''MCAULEY ConorSEM
681403h36'07''BAHOR SebastienSEM
681503h36'08''MAIDWELL AlexanderSEM
681603h36'09''TRABALZA GiovanniV2M
681703h36'09''DESCHEPPER BrunoV1M
681803h36'09''JAFFREDO YoannSEM
681903h36'10''PRINCIGALLI Jean baptisteV1M
682003h36'10''PALACIOS CORTES VirginiaSEF
682103h36'10''CONUS AurelienSEM
682203h36'10''DELACOURT MickaelSEMSaint Just Athletisme
682303h36'11''CLIFTON LukeV2M
682403h36'11''ANTUNEZ EddieSEM
682503h36'11''KELLY JamieESM
682603h36'11''PLISSON EricV1M
682703h36'11''CORTES MickaelSEM
682803h36'11''MIRABLON ChristopheV1M
682903h36'11''JOVER AngelV1M
683003h36'12''KETTNICH JohnSEM
683103h36'12''DI-STEFANO VincentSEMALC VIEUX CONDE
683203h36'12''DARDY RalphV1M
683303h36'12''PIERROT MaximeSEM
683403h36'12''PETRE StephaneSEM
683503h36'13''DI-STEFANO VincentSEMALC VIEUX CONDE
683603h36'13''ROHNER RudolfV2M
683703h36'13''JILBERT AlexSEM
683803h36'14''ATKIN LouiseSEF
683903h36'14''MILLET LAGE JeromeSEM
684003h36'15''GRARE JeanESM
684103h36'15''CLARKE MichaelSEM
684203h36'15''LEMOULT FabriceSEM
684303h36'15''ALESSANDRO UrbaniSEM
684403h36'15''ARGOUALC'H YvonV3M
684503h36'15''CORNILLON GregorySEM
684603h36'15''HARTEL CharlesSEM
684703h36'15''CHANEL YoannSEM
684803h36'15''RIGAS AndreasSEM
684903h36'17''LARDEAU FabriceSEM
685003h36'17''MIDALI EricV2MCsag-raiders 2000
685103h36'17''JUOZAITIS KestutisSEM
685203h36'17''STUART-WATSON DavidSEM
685303h36'18''DIDELOT IgorESM
685403h36'18''AMARA SofianeSEM
685503h36'18''RODRIGUES ALVES SergioV3M
685603h36'18''SAGUIN MarcV2M
685703h36'18''SOUSA PedroV1M
685803h36'18''LEZENVEN ThierryV2M
685903h36'19''LEJEUNE RodrigueV1M
686003h36'19''TASSETTI Charles-marieSEM
686103h36'19''MONFERRAN OllivierSEM
686203h36'19''COSSOUL Jean-baptisteSEM
686303h36'19''MENARD MatthieuSEM
686403h36'20''HADDAD EmmanuelV1MAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
686503h36'20''GIUSEPPE La portaSEM
686603h36'20''ALMERAS PhilippeV1M
686703h36'20''PELAYO JulianSEM
686803h36'20''PASQUIER PhilippeSEM
686903h36'20''HAUTTEMENT YannickSEM
687003h36'20''LANIEZ ArnaudV1M
687103h36'20''FERNANDEZ CristianSEM
687203h36'20''MARS ThibaultSEM
687303h36'21''JANSSEN MarcelV1M
687403h36'21''BATE JacobSEM
687503h36'21''RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN Leonar javierSEM
687603h36'21''BEOT DavidSEM
687703h36'21''SETZER KyleSEM
687803h36'21''BARRE Pierre-emmanuelV1M
687903h36'21''ROQUET JeanV1MCap Endurance
688003h36'22''ZAZA LaurenceV1FEA CENTRE ISERE
688103h36'22''BACONNET RodolpheSEM
688203h36'23''ADEKAMBI EricSEM
688303h36'23''KEO Sin xaySEM
688403h36'23''SOLER FredericSEM
688503h36'23''DREW CatherineSEF
688603h36'23''WESTERWOUDT MatthijsSEM
688703h36'23''LORENZATO XavierSEM
688803h36'23''BRILLLAUD MarcV1M
688903h36'23''MARY FredericSEM
689003h36'23''VERWER JoostV1M
689103h36'24''BINDSEIL WolfgangV1M
689203h36'24''ROUTHIER CarolineV1F
689303h36'24''MARCHANDEAU PhilippeV1MUA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
689403h36'24''BANBROOK StuartV2M
689503h36'24''CREFF StephaneV1M
689603h36'24''PEREZ ProcopioV2M
689703h36'25''TROVATO ValerieV1FAthletisme Metz Metropole
689803h36'25''NEDJARI CaroleV1FUSM OLIVET
689903h36'25''FONTENEAU NicolasV1M
690003h36'25''GALRITO LuisSEM
690103h36'25''BENOIST SylvainSEM
690203h36'26''DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CharlesSEM
690303h36'26''POULAIN FlorianSEM
690403h36'26''LEBSAIRA ChafaiV1M
690503h36'26''MAUREL FabriceV1M
690603h36'27''MAPPERSON JohnSEM
690703h36'27''ROSING DitlevSEM
690803h36'27''CAILLEUX ThierryV1M
690903h36'27''DUBOS PhilippeV1M
691003h36'27''BUJ AnthonyV2M
691103h36'28''IBLED Jean-charlesESM
691203h36'28''ABEEL FabriceV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
691303h36'29''JEANCLER VictorSEM
691403h36'29''TIXADOR EricV2M
691503h36'30''CLAYDON JonathanSEM
691603h36'30''BELTRAN RenaudV1M
691703h36'30''BASTO JorgeV1M
691803h36'30''MESTRE EricV1M
691903h36'30''ALEXANDRE DidierV3M
692003h36'30''LEVEQUE Jean-philippeV2M
692103h36'30''WALTER JeromeSEM
692203h36'30''BOURE NicolasV2M
692303h36'31''MCCARTHY KevinV1M
692403h36'31''DUBRULLE FranckV2MWIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB
692503h36'31''MOREL Mickael morelV1M
692603h36'31''CONDELLO DanielaSEF
692703h36'31''COLOT ChristianSEM
692803h36'31''LAURET CyrilV1M
692903h36'31''HAUMONT GillesV2M
693003h36'31''POLLION Jean-michelV1MTeam Conseils Courseapied.com
693103h36'32''LEMATTE NicolasSEM
693203h36'32''VINCENT JulienSEM
693303h36'32''CORNELIS DavidSEM
693403h36'32''KIBRIK AmbroiseSEM
693503h36'32''ELIAS Lecumberri pascSEM
693603h36'32''ROBERTI MarcoV1M
693703h36'32''CACHON SebastienV1M
693803h36'32''FISCHER RetoV1M
693903h36'33''LORINDER SusannV1F
694003h36'33''AL-ANI LornaSEF
694103h36'33''CHOSIDOW RaphaelSEM
694203h36'34''CHERON GuillaumeSEM
694303h36'34''PONCHARAL EmmanuelSEM
694403h36'34''ROSANVALLON JeremieSEM
694503h36'35''CAPUSANO JulienSEM
694603h36'35''BERTRAND JeromeSEM
694703h36'35''TREBOS VincentV1M
694803h36'36''JAHOUEL XavierV1M
694903h36'36''LIU ZhongxiangSEM
695003h36'36''CARRETERO NoelieSEFVAL-DE-REUIL AC
695103h36'36''FREMENT YannV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
695203h36'36''DELAIR PierreV1M
695303h36'36''HARTMANN AlfredV1M
695403h36'36''INGOLD Louis-xavierSEM
695503h36'36''LE RESTIF DavidSEM
695603h36'36''VERMOOTE FredericV1M
695703h36'37''KAHNES OlivierV1M
695803h36'37''MORET ClementSEM
695903h36'37''LOUHAUR ThierrySEM
696003h36'37''VERMOOTE ChristeleV1F
696103h36'37''BEBON Jean-pietrickV1M
696203h36'37''PAULO OliveiraV1M
696303h36'38''CARRE PascalV1MUa Societe Generale
696403h36'38''LEBRUN DanielV2M
696503h36'38''PEENAERT VincentV1M
696603h36'38''SANZ Juan carlosV1M
696703h36'38''GESBERT LucV2MLe Mans A 72
696803h36'39''GONCALVES CeciliaSEFAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
696903h36'39''STACK JohnV1M
697003h36'39''STRASSBERG AlainV1M
697103h36'39''WITT HeleneSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
697203h36'39''GARREAU DimitriSEM
697303h36'40''PUTHOSTE JulieSEF
697403h36'40''BRAUER PascalSEM
697503h36'40''VAISSIERE LaurentV1M
697603h36'41''THIEBOT Paul-alexisSEM
697703h36'41''ROCHE AugustinSEM
697803h36'41''ORTEGA RicardoV1M
697903h36'41''NIEDERHAUSEN KimSEM
698003h36'42''HUGHES MegSEF
698103h36'42''VANNIER GregoireV1M
698203h36'42''MULLER ChristopheV1M
698303h36'43''CHRISTOFFEL LucV1MArtois Athletisme
698403h36'43''LINK AlexanderSEM
698503h36'43''VALLE FrancisV2M
698603h36'43''AZZAT LarbiSEM
698703h36'43''GRANGIER HuguetteV3FAnnonay Jogging Club
698803h36'43''MARCOTTE LaurentV1M
698903h36'44''HENDRICKX MichielSEM
699003h36'44''SHAW RobertSEM
699103h36'44''MAURIER MathieuV1M
699203h36'44''CHAGNIAUD CedricSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
699303h36'45''VIENNY PhilippeSEM
699403h36'45''ALFARO ManuelSEM
699503h36'45''ALLAOUI OuramdaneSEM
699603h36'45''CREMADEZ XavierV1M
699703h36'45''TAYEBI LotfiSEM
699803h36'45''WOLF-DIETER HaasV2M
699903h36'46''SIMON JeromeSEMATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
700003h36'46''MILLER DonaldV1M
700103h36'46''JOSSET MorganSEM
700203h36'46''CHAMPION MatthieuSEM
700303h36'46''DELSERT EmmanuelV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
700403h36'46''DESMET LionelSEM
700503h36'46''BLANCHARD DenisV1M
700603h36'47''PARRA JonathanSEM
700703h36'47''MARTIN EricV1M
700803h36'47''DE LA PORTE Neill evan andrV2M
700903h36'47''VIGNAT ThierryV1M
701003h36'47''MIZRAHI JosephV1M
701103h36'47''BELL GarethSEM
701203h36'48''CHERON KarlV1M
701303h36'48''PEDRO JOSE Gonzalez pereaV1M
701403h36'48''BJORK DavidSEM
701503h36'49''EHLER MarcV1M
701603h36'49''SZTEJNBERG EricV2M
701703h36'49''GALISSAIRE FranckSEM
701803h36'49''BISSO NicolasSEM
701903h36'49''DUBOIS VirgilV1MAs Sommer
702003h36'50''DIEU DominiqueV1M
702103h36'50''CACHELOT EricV3M
702203h36'50''MAIGNAN Jean-marcV2MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne
702303h36'50''DESAUTEL EdouardSEM
702403h36'50''BLASCO LudovicSEM
702503h36'51''THEBES StephaneV1M
702603h36'51''KIM JinSEM
702703h36'51''GAVELLE PatrickV1M
702803h36'52''BRUCKER MichelSEM
702903h36'52''GAFFNEY ChrisSEM
703003h36'52''SCHMITT LucSEM
703103h36'52''LAMORLETTE MarcSEM
703203h36'52''BRETTE MurielV1F
703303h36'53''MULLERY PeterV2M
703403h36'53''LERENDU RodolpheSEM
703503h36'54''CAILLAUX SebastienSEM
703603h36'54''AAS Jan billySEM
703703h36'54''L' HOTE FredericV1M
703803h36'55''BADER OliverV1M
703903h36'55''GARCIA RAMOS Jose antonioV1M
704003h36'56''MARTIN HinmanSEM
704103h36'56''DRORI AmirSEM
704203h36'56''VILLAIN ArnaudSEM
704303h36'56''BOUMEDDIENE NordineV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
704403h36'56''GOBE PhilippeV1M
704503h36'56''TABI RkeyaSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
704603h36'57''OUDET JeremySEM
704703h36'57''GUTMAN MosheV2M
704803h36'57''APPELT DenisSEM
704903h36'57''OERTEL DavidSEM
705003h36'57''FOUQUET DenisV2M
705103h36'58''DUQUE VIEIRA AlexandreSEM
705203h36'58''ALEXANDRE PasiniSEM
705303h36'58''AGBAMU SamuelESM
705403h36'59''MONGE FLORES SebastianSEM
705503h36'59''BELLEC EricV1M
705603h36'59''LECOT SebastienSEMAg Cosse-le-vivien
705703h36'59''LUIS CARLOS Villanueva romeV2M
705803h36'59''SZADECZKI DanielV2M
705903h36'59''NABUCET JanickV1M
706003h36'59''BERTANDEAU RomualdV1M
706103h36'59''ATLANI Jean-davidSEM
706203h37'00''STUTZ JamesSEM
706303h37'00''GEA FredericSEM
706403h37'00''LE BAIL AdelineSEF
706503h37'00''DECRESSAC PatrickV2M
706603h37'01''ASKEW MikeyV1M
706703h37'01''SCHUMACHER DavidV1M
706803h37'01''HOCHART EricV1M
706903h37'01''SIMON ArnaudSEM
707003h37'01''ROBERTO AgoliniV1M
707103h37'03''THEPOT DominiqueV2M
707203h37'03''DE JONG RoelSEM
707303h37'03''NILSSON JaneSEF
707403h37'03''REQUILLART TheophileESM
707503h37'03''PAINDORGE ArnaudV1M
707603h37'03''MARIE SebastienV1MXve Athletic Club
707703h37'03''DEGARDIN LaurentV1M
707803h37'04''PAPIN GuillaumeSEM
707903h37'04''RIVIERE GuillaumeSEM
708003h37'04''BJORN AnderssonV1M
708103h37'04''MURPHY JosephSEM
708203h37'04''CHAULLET StephaneV1M
708303h37'04''MATEOS RODRIGUEZ Jose manuelV1M
708403h37'04''PETIT VISSUZAINE MarieV3F
708503h37'05''RIFF DenisV2M
708603h37'05''MORIN StephaneV1M
708703h37'05''SILVA JamesV2MAsptt Auxerre
708803h37'05''COULON HerveV2MOlympique Aire-sur-la-lys
708903h37'06''NEGRE KevinESM
709003h37'06''LE GALL LucasSEM
709103h37'06''TRACOL PierreV2MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
709203h37'06''CHIARUTTINI JeanV1M
709303h37'07''CONINGS TimSEM
709403h37'07''NIELSEN OleV2M
709503h37'07''BOURQUIN SebastienV1M
709603h37'07''CAYOT Jean-marcV2MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
709703h37'07''POLO KeithV1M
709803h37'07''CHATTOUR NadiaV1F
709903h37'07''GILBERT YannV1M
710003h37'07''THOMAS DavidV2M
710103h37'08''MATEUSZ ZbroekSEM
710203h37'08''FREZIER AnthonySEMLES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES
710303h37'08''CACHAU ChristopheV1M
710403h37'08''BONVALLET RomainSEM
710503h37'08''COSMA DanielV2M
710603h37'08''JUNKER JanV2M
710703h37'08''DUVAL DominiqueV1M
710803h37'08''PRONCHERY NicolasV1M
710903h37'08''POYET MathieuSEM
711003h37'08''POINOT PatrickV2M
711103h37'08''ROSSI LaurentV1M
711203h37'08''THIERRY EricV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
711303h37'08''TSOUMELEKA AthanasiaSEF
711403h37'09''LIXI AntoineSEM
711503h37'09''PICART JulienSEM
711603h37'09''DIVERCHY CyrilV1M
711703h37'09''HALPERN AlexandreSEM
711803h37'09''BONNIER FranckSEM
711903h37'10''BLANCHARD StephanV1MUsm Gagny
712003h37'10''GREVE AndreaSEF
712103h37'10''MIGUEL MendesSEM
712203h37'10''COUTURE FrancoisSEM
712303h37'10''GUILLEMONT OlivierV1M
712403h37'10''VAN DEN AKKER ErikV1M
712503h37'10''CAIRES SOUSA NeyV2M
712603h37'10''NIEDZWIECKI VincentSEMALC VIEUX CONDE
712703h37'11''LEROYER ChantalV1F
712803h37'11''GUARDIOLA EmmanuelSEM
712903h37'11''MAGNOLI SylvioV1M
713003h37'11''NOEL ValerieSEF
713103h37'11''TANDREVOLD EivindSEM
713203h37'12''LEGLER SebastienSEM
713303h37'12''DOWNEY ChrisSEM
713403h37'12''TURQUAY AlexandreSEM
713503h37'12''DEBARNOT EricV1M
713603h37'12''AUBOUIN PatriceV1M
713703h37'13''TEXIER AnnabelleSEFJogging Club Sablais
713803h37'13''MYRTA AndrzejV1M
713903h37'14''BRIAND LoicV1M
714003h37'14''GUTTESEN Henrik nygaardSEM
714103h37'14''BEREL NicolasSEM
714203h37'14''HARKONEN JyrkiV1M
714303h37'14''ZEHMOUR ChristopheV1M
714403h37'15''COGNET ChristopheV1M
714503h37'15''GUERIN BrunoV1M
714603h37'15''MEZIANE OmarSEM
714703h37'16''RUETZ JurgenV1M
714803h37'16''CURRIE RachaelSEF
714903h37'16''BRAYN WarrenSEM
715003h37'16''LOUPY SergeV2M
715103h37'16''BULLERI FaustoV1M
715203h37'17''VOGADE MarieSEFMenton Marathon A
715303h37'17''CHRIS MajorSEM
715403h37'17''LEGRAS GaelV1M
715503h37'17''ANEDE RedaSEM
715603h37'19''WAKELY SorchaSEF
715703h37'19''DELAIRE GaetanV1M
715803h37'19''LAMOTTE Jean-baptisteSEMASCE FRANCE 2
715903h37'19''GHIO StefanoV2M
716003h37'19''BERNY AnthonySEM
716103h37'20''FOUCHER ArnaudSEM
716203h37'20''HAUTEFEUILLE ChristopheV1M
716303h37'20''DELAGARDE AlexandreESF
716403h37'21''DE LAMBERT FrancoisSEM
716503h37'21''LAGATHU LudovicV1M
716603h37'21''MADANI MohammedSEM
716703h37'21''LA FAY EtienneV1M
716803h37'21''FITZJOHN DavidV2M
716903h37'21''COUSINS StephenV1M
717003h37'22''DELATTRE Jean marcV2MAcr Dijon
717103h37'22''OLEA VENEGAS Carlos albertoSEM
717203h37'22''FLIPO MartinSEM
717303h37'22''VALERY AndreSEM
717403h37'23''KHAZANEHDARI JamsheidV2M
717503h37'23''LUX GillesSEMFREYMING-MERLEBACH AC
717603h37'23''AUDIT EdouardV1MJa Montrouge
717703h37'24''ANDRE NicolasV1M
717803h37'24''NEUMANN RomualdSEM
717903h37'24''GOINEAU MichelV3MAc Roche-sur-yon
718003h37'24''KNOWLES BenSEM
718103h37'24''ALLONIER VincentV1MVINCENNES ATHLETIC
718203h37'24''TUOMAS JUHANI RautioSEM
718303h37'25''SRITHAMMAVANH AkimSEM
718403h37'25''MANSELL NicholasSEM
718503h37'25''CLARK AlexanderESM
718603h37'25''BACHILLER MATIAS Miguel angelSEM
718703h37'25''MOUSSET ChristopheV1M
718803h37'26''WEYNANT Jean lucV2M
718903h37'26''FRANQUINE JeromeSEM
719003h37'26''ROUSSELET GauthierSEM
719103h37'26''ARCONES VAQUERO MiguelSEM
719203h37'27''BOYER LaurentV1M
719303h37'27''HELAINE SebastienV1M
719403h37'27''CHELLE ThierryV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
719503h37'28''MORGAN LauraSEF
719603h37'28''CERVERA AntoineSEM
719703h37'28''RUFFET PhilippeV2M
719803h37'29''SMITH GordonV1M
719903h37'29''BACH Pierre-olivierSEM
720003h37'29''PEREZ GuersonESM
720103h37'29''LUNDE HANSEN BrianV1M
720203h37'30''DIAS BertrandSEM
720303h37'30''CIRELLI ClaudioSEM
720403h37'30''XAVIER Gonzalo del morV2M
720503h37'31''JORN ERIK KoldingV1M
720603h37'31''LEGOUX YannickV1M
720703h37'31''TSE PaulineV2F
720803h37'31''DENNEULIN LaurentV1MC Billy Montigny
720903h37'31''GRANGE Jean-marcV2MFac Andrezieux
721003h37'31''FERBOS VincentV1M
721103h37'31''FRIEDERICH ThijsV1M
721203h37'31''BOURREAU JoelV2MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
721303h37'31''LECUYER JacquesV2M
721403h37'32''LAMARQUE EricV1M
721503h37'32''RAIMBAULT PatrickV1M
721603h37'32''LEVIEUX JulienSEM
721703h37'33''LEGRAND DavidSEM
721803h37'33''TORREGROSSA FrancescoV1M
721903h37'33''CHARRUE CyrilV1MParis Uc
722003h37'33''MINON PhilippeV2M
722103h37'33''MANFREDI MikeSEM
722203h37'34''BARDELOT StephaneV1M
722303h37'34''BOUNEKTA KarimV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
722403h37'34''FARRENG OlivierV1M
722503h37'34''HELSTROFFER PatrickV1MA.s.p.t.t. Niort
722603h37'34''GRYNDAHL PEDERSEN HenrikV1M
722703h37'35''BRISENO GuillermoSEM
722803h37'35''CHARBONNIER PascalV1M
722903h37'35''STITZ ThomasV1M
723003h37'35''JANVRIN GregoireSEM
723103h37'35''DELECOLLE DavidSEM
723203h37'36''HAZEMANN RobertSEM
723303h37'36''MATHET Jean-loupV1M
723403h37'36''HIGGINSON MatthewV1M
723503h37'37''MUIOZ Mario robertoV3M
723603h37'37''HAIVALA TimoSEM
723703h37'37''NORTON-HALE RobinSEF
723803h37'37''NARTSISSOV MikhailV1M
723903h37'37''MARTY-CERCIAT Jean-marcV1M
724003h37'37''CAMPIGNA DenisV1M
724103h37'38''BEAUREGARD Jean-baptisteSEM
724203h37'38''BARANOWSKA AlexandreSEM
724303h37'38''HEITZ MarcV1M
724403h37'39''VERT RegisSEM
724503h37'39''JENATTON RodolpheSEM
724603h37'39''MARONNE BenoitV1M
724703h37'39''WATSON BenSEM
724803h37'40''GIRARD WilliamV1M
724903h37'40''TOUR CyrilV1M
725003h37'40''JOBBE DUVAL MartinSEM
725103h37'40''MOUFFOK SamirESM
725203h37'41''AUBRY SebastienSEMEntente Des Mauges
725303h37'41''MAIJ JoostSEM
725403h37'42''LE BER GuillaumeV1M
725503h37'42''LUTKEN ThomasV1M
725603h37'43''O'NEILL AndyV2M
725703h37'43''THUAUD OlivierV1M
725803h37'43''BELLANGER FredericSEM
725903h37'43''WISSLER LucV2M
726003h37'43''HUMBERT StephaneSEMPlanete Running
726103h37'43''PAPILLON ChristopheV1M
726203h37'43''VARENNE MarcV1M
726303h37'44''NEGUS RuthV1F
726403h37'44''DELETTRE SebastienV1M
726503h37'44''KEYWORTH MatthewSEM
726603h37'44''CATTE ChristopheV1M
726703h37'45''TELETIN MariusV1M
726803h37'45''DESCHENAUX AlineSEF
726903h37'45''BAYLEY StevenSEM
727003h37'45''JOLY RichardV1M
727103h37'45''TUET OlivierV1M
727203h37'45''SOUDE PierreSEM
727303h37'45''GRAICH HaraldV1M
727403h37'46''CAMPOTA NunoSEM
727503h37'46''BOULANGER PascalV1M
727603h37'46''BERRY NicholasSEM
727703h37'46''ZIANE NaguimeSEM
727803h37'46''JAMANN ChristopheV1M
727903h37'46''DUFOUR GabrielSEM
728003h37'47''CLAY PaulSEM
728103h37'47''O'DONOHOE RorySEM
728203h37'47''MORELL SebastienV1M
728303h37'47''HINDERS LarsV1M
728403h37'47''SOUCHU ClaudeV2M
728503h37'48''TINTINGER VincentV1M
728603h37'48''SANJOSE CARNOTA AntonioV1M
728703h37'48''BERTEN BenjaminSEM
728803h37'49''MALKI AhmedV1M
728903h37'49''GILBERT CorinneV1F
729003h37'49''CESA VincentSEM
729103h37'50''THEBAULT StephaneV1M
729203h37'50''NUSSELDER Gert-janSEM
729303h37'50''MULARD MichaelV1M
729403h37'50''GANOT StephaneSEM
729503h37'50''OLIVIER NegeleV1M
729603h37'50''CATHELAND HenriV2M
729703h37'50''KNAPP Pierre-michelV1M
729803h37'51''LEMARCHAND YannV1M
729903h37'51''VERMEULEN BeatrijsSEF
730003h37'51''MATTEI Jean marcV1M
730103h37'51''ADAM AlexV1M
730203h37'51''MADUREIRA BrunoSEM
730303h37'51''RAILLARD AureliaSEFAthle 52
730403h37'52''FOURNIER MargotSEF
730503h37'52''BOCQUET MathieuSEM
730603h37'53''MOREL NicolasSEM
730703h37'53''HADEK AbdelkaderV1M
730803h37'53''CARLYLE EdSEM
730903h37'53''KHOUAIDJIA AlanSEM
731003h37'53''PANCHOUT FabienSEM
731103h37'53''WIETZKE WolfgangV3M
731203h37'53''VELLUZ JeremySEM
731303h37'54''GRILLET PhilippeV1M
731403h37'54''BANCOURT BrunoV1M
731503h37'54''O'GORMAN AndrewSEM
731603h37'54''DAVIES Carol-annV2F
731703h37'54''SKOWRONSKI ThomasSEM
731803h37'55''CLEMENCOT AnaisSEF
731903h37'55''JOMARD SebastienSEM
732003h37'55''LESAGE ThomasSEM
732103h37'55''FOURQUEZ Jean-marieV1M
732203h37'55''JUNKER Henry-marcV2M
732303h37'55''MESCHINO DavidV1MDOUAI-SIN A
732403h37'55''LALANNE CyrilV1M
732503h37'56''CANONNE MelanieSEF
732603h37'56''MAILLARD JacquesV2MFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
732703h37'56''SIMON XavierV2MCharleville Mezieres Athletism
732803h37'56''DROUIN FlorentV1M
732903h37'56''OUALI RabahV1M
733003h37'56''WOLFOVSKI MichelV2M
733103h37'57''DE LANGE JaccoV1M
733203h37'57''GARDINER NiallV1M
733303h37'57''DUPLAIN LoicSEM
733403h37'57''HOMMEZ KrisSEM
733503h37'57''CANONNE AnthonySEM
733603h37'57''BERLEMONT SylvainSEM
733703h37'57''GHERASELGOUM AbdelV2MSC CHATEAURENARD
733803h37'57''VAN KERSCHAVER KoenV1M
733903h37'57''MACKOWIAK ClaudeV2M
734003h37'57''MUIRHEAD StewartV2M
734103h37'58''BRAOUEZEC FrancoisV1M
734203h37'58''KURKOWIAK DamianSEM
734303h37'58''BUGNON MichelV2M
734403h37'58''JAN NicolasSEM
734503h37'58''BARDIN ChristianV2MCs Provins Athletisme
734603h37'58''AVNER GalV2M
734703h37'58''VALENTIN JacquesSEM
734803h37'59''JEHANNE SiegfriedSEM
734903h37'59''MERNIER Jean-pierreSEM
735003h37'59''ABLINE Pierre-emilienSEM
735103h37'59''JOSE CARLOS FreitasV1M
735203h37'59''RYDER JamesSEM
735303h38'00''SIEGEMUND ArnaudSEM
735403h38'00''DE TOMMASO AlessandroSEM
735503h38'00''BERTRAM UweV1M
735603h38'00''CORNET PatrickV2M
735703h38'01''CHATELAIN MathieuV1M
735803h38'01''FEJOZ VincentV1M
735903h38'01''AUBERGER YoannSEM
736003h38'01''LIMA JoseV1M
736103h38'01''PAYSANT DavidV1MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
736203h38'01''SIMONDI EmmanuelSEM
736303h38'01''MITKA DeimantasV1M
736403h38'01''RAFFIS BenjaminSEM
736503h38'02''LO MONACO GiuseppeV1M
736603h38'02''QUERUEL ChristopheV1MAjs La Garde
736703h38'02''DAURY CedricV1M
736803h38'02''COOKSON TomSEM
736903h38'02''POITEVIN AlainV1M
737003h38'02''HUBY ChristopheV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
737103h38'02''MARIE StephenSEM
737203h38'02''CAMERON JustinSEM
737303h38'02''TOTO RonySEM
737403h38'04''GROUES ThierrySEM
737503h38'04''FOSS MatthewV1M
737603h38'04''CLAVERIE PatrickV1M
737703h38'04''HOBAN StephenV1M
737803h38'04''PROVOST AnthonySEM
737903h38'05''VERDIER LogannSEM
738003h38'05''CHONG AndrewSEM
738103h38'05''BOUDOT TimotheeSEM
738203h38'06''JAMES OliverSEM
738303h38'06''MUNOZ MickaelSEM
738403h38'06''OLLIVIER StephaneSEM
738503h38'07''DISS ChristopheV2M
738603h38'08''RAHMANI YacinSEM
738703h38'08''CHALLAS CedricV1M
738803h38'08''MASUKAWA MasakoV1F
738903h38'09''GALLAY ArnaudSEM
739003h38'09''MICHEL CchristopheV1M
739103h38'09''BAZINVAL CyrilSEM
739203h38'09''MUSOLF MerrickV1M
739303h38'09''CAMARENA TRINIDAD Cesar ricardoSEM
739403h38'10''GASCO ValentinaSEF
739503h38'10''CADDEN DanSEM
739603h38'10''HOMO JeromeSEM
739703h38'10''SETCHELL JamesSEM
739803h38'10''VINCENT FrancoisSEM
739903h38'10''MACKENZIE DavidSEM
740003h38'10''DAVIAS MathieuV1M
740103h38'11''ANDERSON RogerV1M
740203h38'11''BERLAND EricSEM
740303h38'11''LEDDET ThomasSEM
740403h38'11''MAGNIN SusanneV1F
740503h38'11''SAUPIN BrunoV2M
740603h38'11''GOEDHART PeterV2M
740703h38'11''BACHELET JoelV2MOlympique Darnetal
740803h38'12''NAVEH ShimonV1M
740903h38'12''KNABE NicolasSEM
741003h38'12''MAURER TimoV1M
741103h38'12''LECLABART DavidSEM
741203h38'12''GREGE MickaelSEM
741303h38'12''CARMINE FiorilloV2M
741403h38'13''ROBIN LorraineSEFAlajm Saint-gilles
741503h38'13''THOMAS PierreSEM
741603h38'13''MICHENAUD Pierre-marieV2M
741703h38'13''DUCONTE SebastienSEM
741803h38'13''LAULHEY StephaneV1M
741903h38'13''METTRAUX JulienESM
742003h38'14''DENIS FabriceV1M
742103h38'14''NEIL HumbleSEM
742203h38'14''MARKOVIC NicolasSEM
742303h38'14''VIEILLE ThibaultSEM
742403h38'15''LEBRUN ThierryV1M
742503h38'15''WAH SING TanV2M
742603h38'15''AMAN GuillaumeSEM
742703h38'15''THOMAS JulienSEM
742803h38'15''TAQUET FredericV1M
742903h38'15''FERREIRA MORGADO Jean-pierreV1MASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME
743003h38'15''COADY JamesSEM
743103h38'15''ALESSANDRO CenacchiV1M
743203h38'15''PAULY DidierV1M
743303h38'16''DELCROIX RonanSEM
743403h38'16''SIMONE FoglianiSEM
743503h38'16''COHEN DanielSEM
743603h38'16''AZCONA IigoSEM
743703h38'16''CHOLET CedricV1M
743803h38'16''NOEHR Morten sylvestSEM
743903h38'16''CHRISTODOULOU PhilippeV2M
744003h38'16''EIKE MeyerSEM
744103h38'17''BERGES OlivierV1MBiarritz Olympique
744203h38'17''LARRIBAU LAVIGNE PhilippeV1M
744303h38'17''GERVAIS StephaneSEM
744403h38'17''VOLKE RichardV1M
744503h38'17''ANDERS DavySEM
744603h38'17''PLAGNARD ThomasSEM
744703h38'18''RAI IndyV1M
744803h38'19''LACROIX DenisV2M
744903h38'19''LOUVRIER PierreSEM
745003h38'19''LANGERON FranckV2M
745103h38'19''HERCOUET RolandV1M
745203h38'19''WARTINGER HermannV1M
745303h38'19''SIMON HerveV2M
745403h38'19''MUNZKER PatrickV2M
745503h38'20''THOMSEN BrianV2M
745603h38'20''TSANTOULAS ChristopherSEM
745703h38'20''PORTAL AntoineV2M
745803h38'20''DE GOEDE JaschaV1M
745903h38'20''JALBY ArnaudV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
746003h38'21''MIKKELSEN Karsten dengsV1M
746103h38'21''BARTLETT Little benSEM
746203h38'21''GUINEBAULT MarcV2M
746303h38'21''CHOUAN ErwanSEM
746403h38'22''KACHAMJAN FredericSEM
746503h38'22''HAMEL JacobSEM
746603h38'22''WRIGHT AnthonyV2M
746703h38'22''THURMAN TrentV2M
746803h38'22''RUGO HerveV1M
746903h38'22''COLLAS PatrickV2MStade De Vanves
747003h38'23''PIVOIS Pierre-edouardSEM
747103h38'23''GUILLON LaurentV1M
747203h38'23''CHAMOUARD BenoitSEM
747303h38'23''ANA IonSEM
747403h38'23''FRISON PhilippSEM
747503h38'23''PERSSON AndersV2M
747603h38'23''MAURIZIO ScozziV2M
747703h38'23''MESIERES NicolasV1M
747803h38'24''VERITE GuillaumeSEM
747903h38'24''BILLANT Pierre-louisESM
748003h38'24''MAUREL JosselinSEM
748103h38'24''DONGVAN Tuan-anhSEM
748203h38'24''BIELAWSKI HerveV1M
748303h38'24''ALIOTTI ChristopheV1M
748403h38'24''BOSQUET AntoineV1M
748503h38'24''PUSSET FranckV1M
748603h38'24''VANDEN-WILDENBERG JeremySEM
748703h38'26''LE ROY GaetanSEM
748803h38'26''VANPOUCKE XavierV1M
748903h38'26''DUCARROUGE CedricSEM
749003h38'26''GUEGAN YannV1M
749103h38'26''BRULE BernardV2MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
749203h38'26''DELATTRE BenoitSEM
749303h38'27''SHINOHARA NobukuniSEM
749403h38'27''JEANSON BaptisteSEM
749503h38'27''LABROUVE JocelynSEM
749603h38'27''ISTIER LucV1M
749703h38'27''SCHMITT AlineSEFSallanches Passy Ac
749803h38'27''NUSS StephaneSEM
749903h38'27''ROUSSET Jean-paulV2MCourir En Livradois Forez
750003h38'27''LAIGNEAU SergeV2M
750103h38'27''ZINK UlrichSEM
750203h38'28''FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA ArmandSEM
750303h38'28''LAGANNE ClementSEM
750403h38'28''LECOMTE EtienneV1M
750503h38'29''GRABIEL PeterSEM
750603h38'29''POTTLE EmilieSEF
750703h38'29''LEMERCIER LaurentV1MDassault Sports Suresnes
750803h38'29''AUCLAIR ColinSEM
750903h38'29''VAN DEN ABBEELE EddyV1M
751003h38'30''AUDRA GuillaumeSEM
751103h38'30''MULET FredericV1M
751203h38'31''BRIENS AlainV2M
751303h38'31''OHARA KenjiSEM
751403h38'31''LUKIC StevanSEM
751503h38'31''KLOPSTRA DurkV1M
751603h38'32''COEFFIER EmmanuelSEM
751703h38'32''DUCROQUET HerveV2M
751803h38'32''EMILY GOLDMAN Emily goldmanSEF
751903h38'32''MITCHELL JamieSEM
752003h38'32''DAVID EricV1M
752103h38'33''BALDERT AyaneV2M
752203h38'33''FECHNER BorisSEM
752303h38'33''ASHLEE HutchisonSEF
752403h38'33''MUOZ MIGUELAEZ Juan andresV1M
752503h38'33''AURIAT PierreV2M
752603h38'34''PARIAN KarielSEF
752703h38'34''LEVCKOVICH DoriV1M
752803h38'34''DERIAN NicolasSEM
752903h38'34''THEVENY CedricV1M
753003h38'34''GOZLAN AlexandreV1M
753103h38'34''RESTOUEIX JeromeSEM
753203h38'34''DELBROC RemySEM
753303h38'34''BARBIER NicolasV1M
753403h38'36''FERRANDO LLORIS RafaelSEM
753503h38'36''PACCOU NicolasSEM
753603h38'37''SCHLIER GuillaumeSEM
753703h38'37''NEWCOMBE DanielSEM
753803h38'37''HENRIKSSON PetriSEM
753903h38'37''QUITTET ThibaultSEM
754003h38'37''FERAILLE OlivierV1M
754103h38'38''CARIOU MichelV2MA.s.p.t.t. Niort
754203h38'38''BRUGGEMAN MatthijsSEM
754303h38'38''PUJADE Jean paulV1M
754403h38'39''VAN DEN PERRE GregorySEM
754503h38'39''LOUSTAUD RomualdV1M
754603h38'39''GABOR JaredSEM
754703h38'39''HORSTMANN WigoV1M
754803h38'39''TREPREAU LudovicSEM
754903h38'39''HUMEAU AlexisSEM
755003h38'39''DALMAR DavyV1M
755103h38'39''CHARLERY PauletteSEF
755203h38'39''CIANO PhillipV2M
755303h38'40''LESUEUR FrancoisV1M
755403h38'40''CLIN ChristopheSEMUs Creteil
755503h38'40''ABRAHAM ChristopheV1M
755603h38'40''CHASTANG Jean-pierreV2MUs Roissy En Brie
755703h38'40''KCHOUK AdelV1M
755803h38'41''TOLOI JoseV1M
755903h38'41''REGAIGUI NordineV1M
756003h38'41''BLONDEL BriceSEM
756103h38'41''HIDESATER MansESM
756203h38'41''ANGLADE COURIOT ChristineSEF
756303h38'42''GREGOIRE CharlieSEM
756403h38'42''DUVACHER Jean lucV1M
756503h38'42''GEORGES AnnickV2F
756603h38'42''BOISLIVEAU MarcV1M
756703h38'43''HUTCHINSON MichaelV1M
756803h38'43''FEHLMANN EricV1M
756903h38'43''ZAKRZEWSKI RobertV1M
757003h38'44''GAROT MichaelSEM
757103h38'44''DIEN FredericV1M
757203h38'44''LELONG GuillaumeSEM
757303h38'44''ETCHEVERRY ArnaudSEMUs Talence
757403h38'44''HENAULT SamuelSEM
757503h38'44''TOMASZ StakiewiczSEM
757603h38'44''BUTEUX PhilippeSEM
757703h38'44''GUENGANT YvesV2M
757803h38'45''FABRE KevinSEM
757903h38'45''GARCIA DavidESM
758003h38'45''CLOAREC GlennSEM
758103h38'45''PONCET LaurentSEM
758203h38'45''QUAGEBEUR Jean-marcV1M
758303h38'45''DURAND StephaneSEM
758403h38'46''CHANCELLOR HarryESM
758503h38'46''BATTY SimonV1M
758603h38'46''MONTAGNON RomainSEM
758703h38'46''GARCIA FranciscoSEM
758803h38'46''MABON ChristianV2M
758903h38'47''MAHE LoicV1M
759003h38'47''DE MAERTELAERE KoenSEM
759103h38'47''DELABROUILLE FredericV1M
759203h38'47''ORTAL EricV1M
759303h38'47''HUMEAU XavierSEM
759403h38'47''ARTIS WilfridV1M
759503h38'47''DOUMI MoradV1M
759603h38'47''VAN DUN WernerV1M
759703h38'48''MONTFORT BenjaminSEM
759803h38'48''BISBAS ThomasSEM
759903h38'48''LIM SimonSEM
760003h38'48''ETIENNE HerveV2M
760103h38'49''RAMALHO AngeloV2M
760203h38'49''HUGHES SimonV1M
760303h38'49''GUILE RomainSEM
760403h38'49''BIZIEN YannSEM
760503h38'49''CODRON RomainSEM
760603h38'50''LEYENDECKER-ADENOT BaptisteV1M
760703h38'50''CHARMION PierreSEM
760803h38'50''GROLIER PascalV2M
760903h38'50''DE RAULIN EdouardSEM
761003h38'51''WOJDYLA BartoszSEM
761103h38'51''BONY PierreSEM
761203h38'51''MINVIELLE MartinSEM
761303h38'52''DAVIS LynnV1F
761403h38'52''VATHONNE PhilippeV1M
761503h38'52''SAISSET AnneV1F
761603h38'53''MARCATO StephaneV1M
761703h38'53''MAUBERNARD RegisSEM
761803h38'53''DANTAN ChristopheSEM
761903h38'53''NAJMI AichaV1F
762003h38'54''PIERRET AnneSEF
762103h38'54''FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ UrbanoV2M
762203h38'55''BOULIN ClementSEM
762303h38'55''BREIDDAL GudmundurV2M
762403h38'56''BOUTEILLER Jean-yvesV1M
762503h38'56''GABILLAULT PhilippeV1M
762603h38'56''CAIN StuartV1M
762703h38'56''ROGER RomainSEM
762803h38'56''GILLET MarcV2M
762903h38'56''GELLE RenaudV1MVAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME
763003h38'56''LASNET EricV1M
763103h38'57''TAPIN FabriceV1M
763203h38'57''BENHAMOU GerardV2M
763303h38'57''FORTIER SylvainV1M
763403h38'57''VITRY PaulV1M
763503h38'57''FOURGOUX NicolasSEMCs Courtry
763603h38'58''DAMEN RikiV1M
763703h38'58''SARHDAOUI HusseinV1MSAINT DENIS EMOTION
763803h38'58''MARCHAND AlexisV1M
763903h38'58''CORLET EricV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
764003h38'59''TOP EmmanuelSEM
764103h38'59''GUILLOT FlorianSEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
764203h38'59''FALCONER RachelSEF
764303h38'59''MANDEVILLE Rene-lucSEM
764403h38'59''HIBBS StephenV1M
764503h38'59''TOURON PhilippeV1M
764603h38'59''LEVASSEUR OlivierV2M
764703h38'59''AYGON ThomasSEM
764803h38'59''NOURTIER Jean pierreV3M
764903h39'00''BIETTI FedericoSEM
765003h39'00''YAMADA TakeshiV1M
765103h39'00''BUSAALL Jean-baptisteSEM
765203h39'00''NARDILLO RodrigoV1M
765303h39'00''DUFAUD RomualdV1M
765403h39'00''AROLD MichaelSEM
765503h39'00''BROEREN NoudSEM
765603h39'01''BOBBINS TomSEM
765703h39'01''HOLM Jakob wagnerSEM
765803h39'01''MENON AlexandreSEM
765903h39'01''VOYER JeremieSEM
766003h39'01''DEROND AlexV3M
766103h39'01''GILLET DavidSEMEACC DOMPIERRE
766203h39'02''STEFANI FredericV1M
766303h39'02''CASTROMIL SUAREZ EstebanSEM
766403h39'02''RAFAL GrzaneckiSEM
766503h39'04''BENIERE LudovicSEMBussy St Georges Athletisme
766603h39'04''JOHANSEN KlausV1M
766703h39'04''AMANZIO StefanoSEM
766803h39'04''PANNOCCHIA GinoV2M
766903h39'05''FLEUREAU VincentV1M
767003h39'05''MEINERT SylvainSEM
767103h39'05''DEMAY JeromeSEM
767203h39'05''ZETLMEISL DavidSEM
767303h39'06''DE BETTIGNIES Marc-antoineSEM
767403h39'06''OLIN BenjaminSEM
767503h39'07''COLIN AlainV2MStade Rennais Athletisme
767603h39'07''WERNER MarkusV1M
767703h39'07''HAMDAN JadSEM
767803h39'07''BROOME MichaelSEM
767903h39'07''PELERIN EricV2M
768003h39'07''THEUMA GarethSEM
768103h39'07''SAVTCHENKO NicolasV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
768203h39'07''MAILLET MurielSEF
768303h39'08''SOUSA RicardoSEM
768403h39'08''PEDRO SousaV1M
768503h39'08''ECHENOZ JoelSEMAca Beauvais
768603h39'08''BALDACCI MatthewV1M
768703h39'09''LELIEVRE PierreSEM
768803h39'09''RAYER CharlesV2M
768903h39'09''CHARRIER DanySEMAc Roche-sur-yon
769003h39'09''VERCEZ YannickV1M
769103h39'10''SALMON ChristopheV1M
769203h39'10''GELLI Jean-noelV1M
769303h39'10''HAERTTER DenisV2M
769403h39'10''MERCIER GillesV1M
769503h39'11''JACQUES ChristopheSEM
769603h39'11''CHARLET StephaneV1M
769703h39'11''QUADRANI ArmandoV1M
769803h39'11''MOTTA CarlosV2M
769903h39'11''FACCHINI SimoneV1M
770003h39'12''SYLVESTRE DavidSEM
770103h39'12''PERQUIN-GEORGES SebastienV1M
770203h39'12''POEYDOMENGE DE BETTI PhilippeV1M
770303h39'12''AME Jean-yvesV1M
770403h39'12''VINCENT StephaneV1M
770503h39'12''LANGGUTH ThorstenV1M
770603h39'12''BOSSE PierrickSEM
770703h39'12''VANDAMME FranckV1M
770803h39'12''GRACIEUX ChristopheSEM
770903h39'13''DECHER ThomasSEM
771003h39'13''FRANCHETEAU FredericV2MJogging Club Sablais
771103h39'14''VIGNEAUD GeraldV2M
771203h39'14''LE MOINE VincentV2MAcr Locmine-pontivy
771303h39'14''MCCORMACK ShaneSEM
771403h39'14''FAYAT FredericSEM
771503h39'14''EDER TristanSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
771603h39'15''NAUDENOT MaelleSEF
771703h39'15''GUIBERT JeremySEMCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
771803h39'15''BENITO AlejandroV1M
771903h39'15''ARNOULD AlexisSEM
772003h39'16''WONDERS KoenSEM
772103h39'16''BESSETTE OlivierV1M
772203h39'16''LARSSON IsabelleSEF
772303h39'17''NICOLLEAU JeanV1M
772403h39'17''FOUILHAC PascalV2M
772503h39'18''GREGORES Jean pierreV1M
772603h39'18''MIGUET ChristopheV1M
772703h39'18''GUITTIER VincentSEMAllonnes Arnage Athletisme
772803h39'18''TORRES FranciscoV2MBesancon Athletic Club
772903h39'18''MAHIEU BarthelemySEM
773003h39'18''SAHALY AlexandreSEM
773103h39'19''LAURENT DominiqueV2M
773203h39'19''BERTHIAUX ArthuSEM
773303h39'19''HERNANDEZ LERMA PedroSEM
773403h39'19''PILOT KarineV1F
773503h39'19''EL KHENMOUBI LahcenV1M
773603h39'19''WEISSENBACH FrancisV1M
773703h39'20''GORGET ThierryV1M
773803h39'20''SALLE ThibaudSEM
773903h39'20''TONI AndreaV1M
774003h39'20''COSSARD SylvainV1M
774103h39'20''CHALES LucESM
774203h39'20''CREASON MichaelV1M
774303h39'20''DE JOIGNY AdhemarSEM
774403h39'20''WOOLSTON PiersV2M
774503h39'21''GIRAULT YvanSEMPAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME
774603h39'21''NOEL FredericV1M
774703h39'21''COCHET StephaneV1MAS LEVES
774803h39'21''FAVOT Louis-olivierSEM
774903h39'22''VERHEYEN JanSEM
775003h39'22''LE ROUZIC GwenaelV2MSc Draveil
775103h39'23''HERMANN BenjaminSEM
775203h39'23''MAISON HuguesV1M
775303h39'23''ORR ColinV1M
775403h39'23''BROOKE FezlerSEF
775503h39'25''JARRY Jean-baptisteSEM
775603h39'25''RECHT Jean-lucV1M
775703h39'25''WAWRZYNIAK JakubSEM
775803h39'25''BLOT CecileSEF
775903h39'25''RAULT Jean-francoisV1M
776003h39'25''FRANCO RolandoV3M
776103h39'25''AMBLARD AxelV1M
776203h39'25''GAUVIN Marie-nathalieV1FAc Saint-benoit
776303h39'25''RYCKEWAERT XavierSEM
776403h39'26''BRADLEY LisaSEF
776503h39'26''LAMPSON SebastienV1M
776603h39'26''ALONSO GermanV1M
776703h39'26''BOUZERMA HassibaV2F
776803h39'27''MANCINI DomenicoV1M
776903h39'27''BROSSET PhilippeV2M
777003h39'27''ANTSON FranckV1M
777103h39'27''LORIDAN SimonSEM
777203h39'27''CHENG Hung-yuanSEM
777303h39'27''MACQUINGHEN CedricSEM
777403h39'27''BAYSSAT TheoSEM
777503h39'28''BOUWYN Jean-marcSEM
777603h39'28''MIKKELSEN Asbjrn marchuarSEM
777703h39'28''HERMAN AnitaV2F
777803h39'28''BOROWCZAK GeraldV1M
777903h39'28''GREENBAUM JannoV1M
778003h39'29''ROBERTS SuzanneSEF
778103h39'29''LAMBERT ChristopheV1M
778203h39'29''JULIEN PierreV2M
778303h39'30''BENHAIM MarcSEM
778403h39'30''DERVILLERS JulienSEMStade Rennais Athletisme
778503h39'30''VIENNY Jean-francoisV1M
778603h39'30''OUALI AliV1M
778703h39'30''HAWKINS GraemeV3M
778803h39'30''GATTI SimoneV1M
778903h39'31''FIGUEIRAS JoseV1M
779003h39'31''BRANDAO ChristianV1M
779103h39'31''RAYNAL IsabelleV1F
779203h39'32''MECHAI MarcV1M
779303h39'32''GIROIR ThibautSEM
779403h39'32''TROUILLET AdrienSEM
779503h39'32''BULCKE KatleenSEF
779603h39'32''IBTIOUENE Karim-numergyV1M
779703h39'33''DAGOURET JeremieSEM
779803h39'34''ILLER ThierrySEM
779903h39'34''GALIS DrorV1M
780003h39'34''STANFORD DominicESM
780103h39'34''GUISSET PhilippeSEM
780203h39'34''MICHEL JorisV1M
780303h39'34''BEDUNEAU LouisV2M
780403h39'34''CERBONNE CyrilleV1M
780503h39'34''VANDENBROUCKE GuidoV2M
780603h39'34''DEUIL PatrickV2M
780703h39'34''KUNISHI MasatomoSEM
780803h39'35''ALLEN JamesESM
780903h39'35''MESLAGE OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
781003h39'35''GUERIN PatrickV1M
781103h39'35''BELLION ThibaudSEM
781203h39'35''COLLIN LaurentSEM
781303h39'36''PETITEAU SergeV1M
781403h39'36''GUILLAUME LaurentV1M
781503h39'36''LABIOD PhilippeV1M
781603h39'36''MARCHAND PatrickV2M
781703h39'36''KAM Sie casimirV1MStade Rodez Athletisme
781803h39'36''BATIFOULIER BrunoV1M
781903h39'37''CARRERAS CedricSEM
782003h39'37''LIGITA VisockyteSEF
782103h39'37''FORDHAM JoanneV1F
782203h39'37''LE BARON JeromeSEM
782303h39'37''VERSCHAEVE EmmanuelV1M
782403h39'37''HEROGUER HubertV1MUsm Olivet
782503h39'37''HEURLIN Jean-yvesV1M
782603h39'37''GODART GeraldSEM
782703h39'37''MONFORT JulianSEM
782803h39'38''PELLET JeremieSEM
782903h39'38''CHERPIN PierreV1M
783003h39'38''LINDMAN JohanV1M
783103h39'39''CAZAU GerardV2MUa Lourdes
783203h39'39''CARYS MatthewsSEF
783303h39'39''LONCA ChristopheV1MUa Lourdes
783403h39'40''CANNY ThierrySEMSaint Just Athletisme
783503h39'40''JARDON QuentinSEM
783603h39'40''HEUGEL GregoireSEM
783703h39'40''RICHARDS GlynSEM
783803h39'40''CHARTRAIN ThierryV1MAthle Pays De Fougeres
783903h39'40''ABELLAN AlexandreSEMFONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE
784003h39'40''BIARD DavidV1M
784103h39'41''MURRAY LaisterSEM
784203h39'41''FROT-COUTAZ LaurentSEM
784303h39'41''KANAMORI SonokoV2F
784403h39'41''VLIEBERGH HendrikV2M
784503h39'42''MERRE GregorySEM
784603h39'42''MARTINEZ ALVAREZ JoaquinV1M
784703h39'42''LOY DicconV1M
784803h39'42''OLANIE NicolasV1M
784903h39'43''LECRIVAIN CharlieSEM
785003h39'43''HEIRBAUT RobV1M
785103h39'43''THYLEN DavidSEM
785203h39'43''RIALLAND VincentSEM
785303h39'43''BECKER OlivierSEM
785403h39'44''DOS SANTOS FredericV1M
785503h39'44''BOURGEOIS FilipV1M
785603h39'44''GRASTEAU Marc-olivierV1M
785703h39'44''VILLETTE Pierre-julienSEM
785803h39'45''DHONT FrankV1M
785903h39'45''CONNELLY PaulV2M
786003h39'45''BEZIER FlorianSEMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
786103h39'45''KATE ShawSEF
786203h39'45''KATINAS UgniusSEM
786303h39'45''SERGENT BrunoV1M
786403h39'45''LADEUIL Jean-christopheSEM
786503h39'45''FILACHET FabriceSEM
786603h39'46''HERNANDEZ NicolasSEM
786703h39'46''ARNAUD LaurentV1M
786803h39'46''VIOLLEAU StephaneV1MOuest Vendee Athletisme
786903h39'47''LENEPVEU AlainV1M
787003h39'47''REFABERT LucV2M
787103h39'47''LECOEUR MichelV2M
787203h39'47''LE BRAS DominiqueV1M
787303h39'47''RICK VernooijSEM
787403h39'47''KOOIJ TijmenSEM
787503h39'48''NEVEU AnthonySEM
787603h39'48''MAGNIER BlaiseSEM
787703h39'49''ANSIEAU SylvainV1MPenitents En Durance
787803h39'49''LOTEM AlizaV1F
787903h39'49''TORRONTERAS JIMENEZ Juan antonioV2M
788003h39'49''BERTHEL BriceSEM
788103h39'49''MCKILLOP SeamusV1M
788203h39'50''DANIEL FabienSEM
788303h39'51''VAN DER SPEK MartinV2M
788403h39'51''LEGRAND LaurentV1M
788503h39'51''RAVOT HerveSEMCourir Pour Des Pommes
788603h39'51''BARBIER JulienSEMAmiens Uc
788703h39'52''TIMMS AndrewSEM
788803h39'52''NAUDIN ClaudeV3MAs Sommer
788903h39'52''BOURQUIN ArnaudSEM
789003h39'53''HUNTER EdwardSEM
789103h39'53''MAILLOT MatthieuSEM
789203h39'53''HUMEAU PhilippeV1M
789303h39'53''ROGRON ChristopheSEM
789403h39'53''LOUVET Jean-michelV2M
789503h39'54''LEPEULE Francois - xaviV1M
789603h39'54''LINDER Jean-christopheV1M
789703h39'54''JOAQUIM LUIS Caetano menesesV2M
789803h39'54''PETEL NicolasSEM
789903h39'54''HAAS LoicSEM
790003h39'55''LUIGI SalzanoV1M
790103h39'55''DI GIANO JosephSEM
790203h39'55''TEIJGELER ErikESM
790303h39'55''WECXSTEEN PatrickV2MHaute Bretagne Athletisme
790403h39'55''GOUX PatrickV1M
790503h39'56''JIRO IshikawaV1M
790603h39'56''ROUX COMOLI PhilippeV1M
790703h39'56''DURAND PhilippeV2M
790803h39'56''BERNABE ThierryV1M
790903h39'57''PUTET ChristopheV1M
791003h39'57''GLUSKO BaptisteSEM
791103h39'57''AUBERT AdrienSEM
791203h39'57''KIRSCHBERGER TobiasSEM
791303h39'58''CISTERNINO DamienSEM
791403h39'58''CURTENAZ XaviereV1F
791503h39'58''CARLOS JAVIER Herreros gonzalSEM
791603h39'58''FAJOLLES YannickSEMAmsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl
791703h39'59''PIERRE OlivierSEM
791803h39'59''BATAILLE BenjaminSEM
791903h39'59''HAQUET BrunoV1M
792003h39'59''OLLIER ChristopheV1M
792103h39'59''DIETRICH DianaSEF
792203h40'00''MAUPETIT FranckV1M
792303h40'01''CALLOW SarahSEF
792403h40'01''HAMILTON DaleSEM
792503h40'01''BERALDI GiuseppeSEM
792603h40'01''QUELARD Marie-thereseV1F
792703h40'01''SELLEM ThierryV1M
792803h40'01''DAVID RomainSEM
792903h40'01''HAZEL SimonV1M
793003h40'01''ROZAND Jean-yvesV2M
793103h40'02''CHOQUET MatthieuV1M
793203h40'02''DENIS Jean-marcV1M
793303h40'02''MAUPETIT PhilippeSEM
793403h40'02''BUONO Pierre-louisSEM
793503h40'02''LOW AnthonySEM
793603h40'02''GENDREAU MiguelV1M
793703h40'02''ARNOULD RaphaelSEM
793803h40'02''DA SILVA StephaneV1MESSONNE ATHLETIC
793903h40'03''THOMAS Jean-baptisteSEM
794003h40'03''CALVO SamuelSEM
794103h40'04''LAFARGE EricV2M
794203h40'04''FROHLICH SilviaV1F
794303h40'04''PEETERS HuguesSEM
794403h40'04''BRICE NicolasSEM
794503h40'04''BERTRAND RemiSEM
794603h40'04''LANDRY Jean-baptisteSEM
794703h40'05''CAGNAZZO RobertoV1M
794803h40'05''COOPER MatthewSEM
794903h40'05''FEVET CyrilV1M
795003h40'05''EVENAT MorganSEM
795103h40'05''DUVERNE AlexandraSEF
795203h40'06''ROUSSEL BrunoV1M
795303h40'06''ESTERLE FredericSEM
795403h40'06''ROUXEL OlivierV1M
795503h40'06''HOUEL GildasV1M
795603h40'06''CARIDEL KenanSEM
795703h40'07''NATHAN DavidV1M
795803h40'07''DE MONCHY AnthonySEM
795903h40'07''CARVALHO JoaquimV1M
796003h40'08''ROIRAND ChrisianV3M
796103h40'08''HIL DenisV1M
796203h40'08''STEPHAN JessicaSEF
796303h40'09''CAROFF JulienSEM
796403h40'09''DROYAUX MathieuSEM
796503h40'09''SCHVARTZ HenriSEM
796603h40'09''CREANTOR JoachimV2M
796703h40'09''LELONG CharlieV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
796803h40'09''MOURSIL HichamSEMFlorange Oc
796903h40'09''SUBRA ChristopheSEM
797003h40'09''REDALLAH AbdelkaderV2M
797103h40'09''LAURENT ErickV2M
797203h40'10''CORNEC Jean-pierreV1M
797303h40'10''DULUARD NathanaelSEM
797403h40'11''NORTH HelenV1FRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
797503h40'11''DOBBIN MatthewSEM
797603h40'12''CASSUTO EranV1M
797703h40'12''NORS AndreasSEM
797803h40'13''ROSEAU BaptisteSEM
797903h40'13''GORDON MurraySEM
798003h40'13''PIERINI PatrickV1M
798103h40'13''MIGNOT NicolasV1M
798203h40'13''BAYART EmmanuelV1M
798303h40'13''MAILLY DominiqueV2M
798403h40'13''CHATEL BenoitSEM
798503h40'13''USCHER SebastienSEM
798603h40'13''RACAUD MikaelSEM
798703h40'14''SEGARD JenniferSEF
798803h40'14''BERNARD OlivierV2M
798903h40'14''CALVARIN BenoitSEM
799003h40'14''BEAUMONT JeromeSEMAc Clermont-sur-oise
799103h40'14''BAUGE ThomasSEM
799203h40'14''RAES LudovicV1M
799303h40'15''KLEPPE ASPHJELL MartinSEM
799403h40'15''HUET CyrilV1M
799503h40'15''GONCALVES RuiV1M
799603h40'15''CONSTANTIN PascalV1M
799703h40'15''HOBBS RogerV2M
799803h40'16''PINEDE YannickSEM
799903h40'16''SARMIENTO HectorSEM
800003h40'16''PARDON PatrickV3M
800103h40'17''MAYORAZ-BOVET NelcySEF
800203h40'17''CASTILLO AdrianSEM
800303h40'17''COUSIN DominiqueV2M
800403h40'18''REIS BenedicteV1F
800503h40'18''HAILE VickySEF
800603h40'18''BAUDOUIN ThomasV1M
800703h40'19''PIRES FabienV1M
800803h40'19''GROSS OferV1M
800903h40'19''PLANCQ PascalV1M
801003h40'19''TOMKIEWICZ Jean-marcV2MRc Vichy
801103h40'19''AIT IDIR MouradSEM
801203h40'19''GUYADER ChristopheV1M
801303h40'19''KEENLEYSIDE PiersV2M
801403h40'19''VEILLEROY JonathanSEM
801503h40'20''VACHER MyriamSEF
801603h40'20''SMAIL StephaneV1M
801703h40'20''LOPES FERREIRA NicolasSEM
801803h40'21''BRUNEAU GwendolineV1F
801903h40'21''JACQ NicolasSEM
802003h40'21''GROSBOIS DominiqueV2M
802103h40'21''PRADELOUX SylvainSEM
802203h40'22''GUINAMAND YannSEM
802303h40'22''DENIMAL DavidV1M
802403h40'22''AEBERLI FabienV1MCanal 4.3 Drap
802503h40'22''SERES OlivierV1M
802603h40'22''DUMOULIN AlainV3M
802703h40'23''PLASSARD MathieuSEM
802803h40'23''FRANCOIS NicolasSEM
802903h40'23''HERBINET EmmanuelV1M
803003h40'24''WILLEMSE MarineSEF
803103h40'24''BOUFAIDA ZakariyaSEM
803203h40'24''ESCALIER MichaelV1M
803303h40'24''TIRE FranckV1M
803403h40'24''CANDAU-TILH PaulSEM
803503h40'24''CLAUDIO MastronicolaV2M
803603h40'25''BOUCHOUX JacquesV2M
803703h40'25''GORMAND FranckV1M
803803h40'25''MCMULLEN CliveV1M
803903h40'25''GOODLET JamesSEM
804003h40'26''DUHAGON Jean-marieV1MESCLOPS D'AZUN
804103h40'26''LONGO NicolasV1M
804203h40'27''GUILLET GaetanSEM
804303h40'27''GACHENOT VictorESMCA DE CHAMPIGNEULLES
804403h40'27''DUVAL LaurentV1M
804503h40'27''LE BORGNE ErwanV1MAthletisme Pays De Pontivy
804603h40'27''MIGIOIA GabrielV1M
804703h40'27''CADERHOUSSIN AnthonyV2MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
804803h40'27''ANDERSEN Lars boyeSEM
804903h40'28''GRONDIN JonathanESM
805003h40'28''ROSSO FabienSEM
805103h40'29''KONIJN JantineSEF
805203h40'29''DALL JENSEN RuneSEM
805303h40'29''LENAIN PatrickV2M
805403h40'29''COLOMBO SergioV2M
805503h40'30''AUVRAY FrancoisSEM
805603h40'30''ROKACH PaulV3M
805703h40'30''JOLISSAINT GerardV1M
805803h40'30''HOLCOMBE BarrySEM
805903h40'30''BLACHE FlorentSEM
806003h40'31''DAINES HugoSEM
806103h40'31''MAHE VincentSEM
806203h40'31''ZAOUCHI SamirSEM
806303h40'32''DUNET DonatienneV1FSAM GUERET
806403h40'32''LALLEMAND TonySEM
806503h40'32''ABITBOL ElsaV1F
806603h40'32''ASBJORNSEN Knut olavSEM
806703h40'32''D'HARCOURT FlorentV1M
806803h40'32''HOELLE AnnetteV2F
806903h40'33''BAPTISTA VascoSEM
807003h40'33''MORLOT CelineSEFLe Lavandou Bormes Athletisme
807103h40'33''GRANDVAL OlivierSEM
807203h40'33''SADLI SaidV3M
807303h40'33''ALFREDO San narciso sosV2M
807403h40'33''FY FabriceV1M
807503h40'33''LINDEMANN DavidSEM
807603h40'34''RENARD SergeV2M
807703h40'34''BARBIER GabrielSEMEntente Des Mauges
807803h40'34''KONIJN KristaSEF
807903h40'34''HARMA JoannaSEF
808003h40'34''BONTHRONE StevenV1M
808103h40'34''TALEB NacerV1M
808203h40'34''CLAUDE SebastienSEM
808303h40'34''LEFEBVRE AlexandreSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
808403h40'34''NUNES PhilippeV1M
808503h40'35''POLLAK DoronSEM
808603h40'35''GURNEY ChrisSEM
808703h40'35''HAMMETT SteveV2M
808803h40'35''SEGARRA MichelV1M
808903h40'35''GODET RaphaelSEM
809003h40'35''CADESTIN CharlesSEM
809103h40'35''DUNKLEY JonathanSEM
809203h40'35''SANADO LuisSEM
809303h40'36''NORTHCOTT TamaraSEF
809403h40'37''BELLANGER MichelV1M
809503h40'37''BERGEZ NicolasSEM
809603h40'37''GIBERT Jean-claudeV4M
809703h40'37''KANG Kim srunSEM
809803h40'37''BRODECKY MenasheSEM
809903h40'37''GIROUD BrunoV2MEntente Sud Lyonnais
810003h40'37''KELL RichardV1M
810103h40'37''DROR OsnatV1F
810203h40'38''DARCEL OlivierV1M
810303h40'38''DAVIS AaronV1M
810403h40'38''JUERY Jean-francoisSEM
810503h40'38''PECHOT AdrienSEM
810603h40'38''CHEGLAL MohamedSEM
810703h40'39''PRETET VivianeSEF
810803h40'39''BAHI KamelSEM
810903h40'40''VERA VincentSEMAS CORBEIL-ESSONNES
811003h40'40''DIRAND SebastienV1M
811103h40'40''GOURDAIN FranckV1M
811203h40'41''MIGLIARDI BrunoV2M
811303h40'41''TEIXEIRA MauroV2M
811403h40'41''NORMAN HeidiV1F
811503h40'41''SHOCHAT InbarSEM
811603h40'42''BALDWIN RodneySEM
811703h40'42''BOUCHARLAT EtienneV1M
811803h40'42''JANSSEN RobV1M
811903h40'42''AUBIN BrunoV1M
812003h40'42''TOUCAS PierreSEM
812103h40'42''VIAL EricV1M
812203h40'42''MALLIARD FabriceV1M
812303h40'43''MAGNIN StephaneV1M
812403h40'43''HANOT VivienV1M
812503h40'43''DOYEN FlorentSEM
812603h40'43''GERSHIKOV AlexanderSEM
812703h40'43''GAY MatthieuSEM
812803h40'43''MOUNTAIN GarySEM
812903h40'43''MERCIER DominiqueV2M
813003h40'44''PINEAU MathieuSEM
813103h40'44''GUIDO SchielkeV2M
813203h40'44''BOURBON SebastienV1MUs Fontenay-sous-bois
813303h40'44''MENUGE LaurentV1M
813403h40'45''GROSDEMANGE SebastienSEM
813503h40'45''RIEU PatriceV2M
813603h40'45''TIRILLY MarieSEF
813703h40'45''VAN LIEMPD MarcelV1M
813803h40'45''GUINARD KevinSEM
813903h40'45''DORNIC IvanV1M
814003h40'46''AMOGHLI AlexisSEM
814103h40'46''AMPHOUX AlexandreSEM
814203h40'47''BOON RobinV1M
814303h40'47''STEFANO ManganelloV3M
814403h40'47''DUTARTRE FrancisV1M
814503h40'48''ANTONIO PaezV1M
814603h40'48''DUJARDIN EdouardSEM
814703h40'48''ROULEAU StephaneV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
814803h40'49''FOULONNEAU AntoineV1M
814903h40'49''LEGASSE LouisSEM
815003h40'49''BARANGER PierreSEM
815103h40'49''HAUGEN ChristopheSEM
815203h40'49''PELLETIER ChristopheSEM
815303h40'49''GARNIER MichelV1M
815403h40'49''ROUSSET PhilippeV1M
815503h40'49''MANZEL StefanV1M
815603h40'50''LAURENT EtienneSEM
815703h40'50''CAPON PierreSEM
815803h40'50''CARDONNET RobertSEM
815903h40'50''EBERSBERGER PhilippeV2MPLANETE RUNNING
816003h40'50''COHEN LaurentV1M
816103h40'51''GUERRE PhilippeV2MDomont Athletisme
816203h40'51''MORRISON CallumV1M
816303h40'51''BUXTON AndrewSEM
816403h40'51''RETORNAZ LouisV2M
816503h40'51''COURSAGET SebastienV1M
816603h40'51''SILVA DomingosV2M
816703h40'51''ZARA FabioV1M
816803h40'51''FRACHON MathiasSEM
816903h40'51''VANNOORENBERGHE MarcV1M
817003h40'52''BILLE EmmanuelleSEF
817103h40'52''BUSSING DirkV1M
817203h40'52''THELEN AlexanderSEM
817303h40'53''LOUVET DamienSEMAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
817403h40'53''RICHARD SylvainSEM
817503h40'53''BRANCIFORTI CelineSEFEp Manosque Athletisme
817603h40'53''BRENEL GeorgesV2M
817703h40'54''VANDAMME JeroenSEM
817803h40'54''LEQUEUX Jean-francoisV1M
817903h40'54''MORLAND DamienSEM
818003h40'54''BELLENGER LionelV1M
818103h40'54''KHERFOUCHE HoriaV2F
818203h40'54''KLUPPEL MoritzSEM
818303h40'54''LEBRETON FredericV2M
818403h40'55''SCKEYDE FabianSEM
818503h40'55''THORSSON TobiasSEM
818603h40'55''ARMANDO SpagnoliniV2M
818703h40'55''VAZQUEZ EmmanuelV1M
818803h40'56''MILLER GemmaSEF
818903h40'56''TOOK DavidSEM
819003h40'56''NOBLET ChristopheV1M
819103h40'56''MERGUI SimonSEM
819203h40'56''JEHL FredericV1MAF COUREURS DE FOND ALSACE
819303h40'56''HAJILI IssamSEM
819403h40'56''VIGOUROUX AlexandreV1M
819503h40'57''FLORIN FrancoisSEM
819603h40'57''LINDEKAMP CarolineSEF
819703h40'57''FERKIOUI AliV1MAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
819803h40'57''TRUPIN SamuelSEM
819903h40'57''MILHAUD ClaudeV2M
820003h40'58''NGUYEN The-vuV1M
820103h40'58''DJEBIRI RemySEM
820203h40'58''LEPAN GuillaumeSEM
820303h40'58''CAMPOS NelsonESM
820403h40'59''CUISSOT FredericV1MASA DU BERRY
820503h41'00''BERTHO PierrickSEM
820603h41'00''BRIOIX MaximeSEM
820703h41'01''SALLEZ DavidV1M
820803h41'01''DELANOUE JohannV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
820903h41'01''LAFITTE HenriV2M
821003h41'01''MACHADO AurelienSEM
821103h41'01''CAUCHY LaurentV2M
821203h41'01''RICHARD SebastienSEM
821303h41'01''NORMAND RogerV2M
821403h41'02''SEIZE GuilhemSEM
821503h41'02''CHAMBELLAND StephaneSEM
821603h41'02''BOMMEL PascalSEM
821703h41'02''BONDIAU CedricV1M
821803h41'03''MESKI-NACER MiloudSEM
821903h41'03''ROSPABE SylvainSEM
822003h41'03''MONTANARO ChristopheV1M
822103h41'03''GROS Pierre-emmanuelV1M
822203h41'03''GIELISSEN JorritSEM
822303h41'03''NAESSENS NicolasSEM
822403h41'03''BOURCEREAU FranckV1M
822503h41'04''TINOT PatrickV2M
822603h41'04''YOUNG MichaelV1M
822703h41'05''DUVERNOIS ChristelleV1F
822803h41'05''L'HIRONDEL NicolasSEM
822903h41'05''TOMASZ Broniek-poniatoSEM
823003h41'05''CHUPIN CyrilSEM
823103h41'05''LINDHOLM DanielSEM
823203h41'05''WYLER RogerV1M
823303h41'06''PETILLOT MarcV1M
823403h41'06''BUFFET DamienSEM
823503h41'06''VERRIER CyrilV1M
823603h41'06''FAUSTO ChioiniV2M
823703h41'06''GUEST YannickV1M
823803h41'07''PY AlexandreSEM
823903h41'07''HARDY StephaneSEM
824003h41'07''DANIEL PierrickSEM
824103h41'07''FIGUREAU PatriceV1M
824203h41'07''MEPHANE AignanV2M
824303h41'07''PETER KaneV2M
824403h41'07''LEUZY YoanSEMLe Lavandou Bormes Athletisme
824503h41'07''BLONDIN MathieuSEM
824603h41'08''DELLOYE MartinSEM
824703h41'08''GUENEBAUT BorisSEM
824803h41'08''PAROT JeromeSEM
824903h41'08''RANSQUIN JeromeSEM
825003h41'08''DE MAESSCHALCK WouterSEM
825103h41'09''AIGUIER MarcV1M
825203h41'09''JAEGER-MANATSCHAL RuthV1FUNITAS BRUMATH
825303h41'09''MATEO BrunoV2M
825403h41'09''JEAN DIT CARRE ChristopheV1M
825503h41'10''JANSSON AsaV1F
825603h41'10''SIEGLER EliottSEM
825703h41'10''PETIT LaurentV1MOuest Essonne Athletisme
825803h41'10''TOUTAIN HeleneSEF
825903h41'10''RABOT MathieuSEM
826003h41'10''VIDAL DanielV1M
826103h41'11''DE TROCH StevenV1M
826203h41'11''PELEN FelixSEM
826303h41'11''FOSTER BradV1M
826403h41'11''TEMENIDES JeanV2MUscpca-rp
826503h41'11''BOCHARD RemiSEM
826603h41'12''RIBOT CarolineSEF
826703h41'12''LARIN EnriqueSEM
826803h41'13''MONTEIRO ToniV1M
826903h41'14''MARTIN GuillaumeSEM
827003h41'14''OTTE ThomasV2M
827103h41'15''SPILMONT NicolasSEM
827203h41'15''URBAN JulienSEM
827303h41'16''AIRAULT AurelieSEFA.s.p.t.t. Niort
827403h41'16''CHAPPUY PatrickV2M
827503h41'17''ROBERT PhilippeV2M
827603h41'17''WYPYCH TomaszV1M
827703h41'18''VERT Jean-philippeV1M
827803h41'18''WRIGHT KatieSEF
827903h41'18''COUE RomainSEM
828003h41'18''MICHEL EmmanuelV1M
828103h41'18''JONCHERE AlexandreSEM
828203h41'18''BABU FabienneV1FSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
828303h41'18''SMITH-JAMES AnnaSEF
828403h41'18''JORDI Lopez vendrellSEM
828503h41'19''JAFFRES AlexandreSEM
828603h41'19''OLLIVRIE SebastienSEM
828703h41'19''LASSERRE FrancoisV1M
828803h41'19''TIFAK MoradV1M
828903h41'19''WISSEL DoronV1M
829003h41'19''BEAUDOUIN FabienSEM
829103h41'19''FRANCESCO MandrilliSEM
829203h41'19''QUATRESOLS NicolasV1M
829303h41'20''ARMANDIE MichelV3M
829403h41'20''ACREMAN AlexSEM
829503h41'20''PAGES CharlotteSEF
829603h41'20''BOCENO FernandSEM
829703h41'20''VIREM StephaneV1M
829803h41'21''DELAVAUD FlorenceV1F
829903h41'21''JUNKER StephanieSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
830003h41'21''AIO GuillaumeSEM
830103h41'21''COLOMBANI StephaneSEM
830203h41'21''GLOUSIEAU VincentV1M
830303h41'21''DRUHEN OlivierV1M
830403h41'21''BINET JohnnyV2M
830503h41'22''GREGOIRE VincentV1M
830603h41'22''DORE EricV1MSPN VERNON
830703h41'23''HOLT SyrithSEF
830803h41'23''PERGE SandrineV1F
830903h41'23''BRITAY ChristopheV2MA.s.p.t.t. Niort
831003h41'23''MAGRIT SolangeV1F
831103h41'24''DONGAR EmericSEM
831203h41'24''LEBRAND AndreeV2FAuvers Athletisme
831303h41'25''JORAND JocelynSEM
831403h41'25''PEREIRA PhilippeV2M
831503h41'25''SCHMUDERER KatrinSEF
831603h41'25''EMY JohnV2M
831703h41'26''SCHMIDT BenjaminSEM
831803h41'26''PARIS RomainSEM
831903h41'27''STALZER HeikoV1M
832003h41'27''BOUILLET JeanV2MIbm France Paris
832103h41'27''BINIER EdouardSEM
832203h41'27''SANTOS JUNIOR Antonio germanoSEM
832303h41'27''PREST RowennaSEF
832403h41'28''RAHARIMANANA Jean-edmondV1M
832503h41'28''LE SANN DavidSEM
832603h41'28''BELLENGER SebastienSEM
832703h41'29''MEHAULT ValeryV1MNantes Ec
832803h41'29''LECOSSOIS MarcV1M
832903h41'29''HINDERER RaphaelSEMENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE
833003h41'30''FROST KevinV2M
833103h41'30''LOWERS MichaelSEM
833203h41'30''LI JunV1M
833303h41'30''DOS SANTOS SamuelSEM
833403h41'30''JOURDAIN PierreV2M
833503h41'30''CARLOS RibeiroV2M
833603h41'30''PHELPS SamSEM
833703h41'31''BOUCHOUCHA YoucefV1M
833803h41'31''CHEYNOUX MARLIAC ClaireV1FBEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
833903h41'31''MARTIN EmmanuelV1M
834003h41'32''MORAND LionelV1M
834103h41'32''GAILLOT SergeV1M
834203h41'32''KAWAKAMI EmikoV1F
834303h41'32''BATY PascalV2MAsp Senart Athletisme
834403h41'33''