Classement de La Course du Viaduc de Millau 2007

Voir la fiche de la course : La Course du Viaduc de Millau du 13/5/2007

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h22'58''MUNYUTU SimonSEMARMEE DE TERRE LEGION ETRANGERE
201h22'58''KYUI JohnSEMARMEE DE TERRE LEGION ETRANGERE
301h24'44''KHEZZANE NoreddineV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
401h24'47''SABATIER ThierryV1MCA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD
501h25'54''BERRI MustaphaV1MATHLETIC TROIS TOURS
601h25'56''CROZET EricV1MEVIAN OFF COURSE
701h26'11''TAKHA MohamedSEMSCO ANGERS
801h26'58''VIERDET DamienSEMCOURNIOU LES GROTTES
901h27'51''BEAUDRIT ChristopheSEMSABLONCEAUX
1001h28'19''BOUCHEMIT MichaelV1MCA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD
1101h28'33''BLANC HerveV1MSTADE RUTHENOIS RODEZ
1201h28'51''FLINCH Jean-MarcV1Mbeziers
1301h29'21''CANTAGREL NicolasSEMAC AUBIGNY
1401h30'06''DU VIGNAUX FredericV1MPENNAUTIER
1501h30'50''MONTHIOUX LaurentV1MBEAUMONT
1601h31'04''PAUL ThierrySEMMarche-en-Famenne
1701h31'30''CASSAN Jean-MichelV1MRODEZ
1801h31'46''GRATUSSE CedricSEMvilleneuve d\'aveyron
1901h31'52''POTTIER FabriceSEMLA ROCHE SUR YON
2001h32'07''GALLAIS Jean FrancoisV1MCHS DU ROUVRAY
2101h32'29''BLANC AlexandreV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
2201h32'32''EICKMEYER Cord-HenrickSEMBADSALZUFLEN
2301h32'52''RUIZ StephaneSEMBRIGNON
2401h32'54''JEROME FredericSEMFAC ANDREZIEUX
2501h32'56''BUTIN CyrilSEMBAS EN BASSET
2601h33'12''DESCHAMPS OlivierSEMST PRIEST
2701h33'16''PERRIN ChristianSEMASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
2801h33'19''LLAVANERA PierreV1MST JEAN PLA DE CORTS
2901h33'25''ENNEBECK ThierryV1MMONTAIGUT SUR SAVE
3001h33'42''FRAYSSINET LaurentV1MVIRBAC
3101h33'42''DAVIET Jean-SebastienSEMTHORIGNY SUR MARNE
3201h33'57''GAZZARI GiuseppeV1MPERIGUEUX
3301h34'18''CHEVET ChristopheSEMBELLE D\'ARGENT
3401h34'19''CHATELAS YannickSEMANIANE
3501h34'23''CHAUSSARD Francois-XavierV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
3601h34'29''TERRAL PhilippeSEMROQUECOURBE
3701h35'08''AYRAL DidierV1MASVBC
3801h35'12''BOULOY MartialV2MSIGEAN
3901h35'21''BOULEGROUN MohsseinV1MCASCOL
4001h35'23''SANCHEZ SergeV1MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
4101h35'26''GILLET PatrickV2MPONT-A-MOUSSON
4201h35'43''LACORT FrancoisV1MNARBONNE
4301h35'46''VITRY GerardV1MHYERES
4401h35'52''BATEMAN BenoitSEMATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
4501h36'06''ROY MartialV1MTRI RUNNING 3
4601h36'08''PINTARD ThierrySEMCAHORS
4701h36'09''MAZARS StephaneSEMRODEZ
4801h36'19''COUFFIGNAL LaurentSEMMILLAU
4901h36'22''BLANC LionelV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
5001h36'24''TRABUCHET LudovicSEMEVEIL MENDOIS ACM
5101h36'35''LE TOCQUEC PierreSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
5201h36'42''CHEVALME OlivierSEMTRI RUNNING 3
5301h36'42''MONTEIRO AugustinSEMSAUZET
5401h36'48''TRITZ OlivierV1MLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
5501h36'56''CAUMEL MichelV2MARPAJON SUR CERE
5601h37'03''DIAS EdouardV1MAUTOROUTE PARIS RHIN RHONE
5701h37'15''DUVERBECQ CyrilSEMMILLAU
5801h37'24''MAHE DidierSEMTORREILLES
5901h37'27''JAUSSEME Jean-MarcV1Mpechbonnieu
6001h37'33''LE ROCH JoelSEMNICE
6101h37'38''DELGADO EricSEMCOGNAC
6201h37'43''CABROL DidierV1MREALMONT
6301h37'52''RAZIER Jean-MarieV1MPERRIER
6401h37'52''LACOSTE DavidSEMPERRIER
6501h37'54''LEGIER PatrickV1MGIEN MARATHON
6601h38'03''TACHET PhilippeV1MCEITO
6701h38'06''SALZE PhilippeV1MCAISSARGUE
6801h38'10''RAHM DidierV1MTASSIN LA DEMI LUNE
6901h38'16''ROULLIER FabriceSEMDOURDAIN
7001h38'17''SOULIE ChristopheSEMCASTANET
7101h38'18''CAYUELA SergeV1MVINASSAN
7201h38'18''DE SAN ALCADIO FabriceV1MMERIGNAC
7301h38'20''POURCHET DominiqueSEMST PRIEST
7401h38'26''LEFEBVRE SergeV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
7501h38'29''PLA PhilippeSEMMARSEILLE
7601h38'36''MENCE DanielV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
7701h38'37''BOUKRAA JamelSEMperols
7801h38'46''CLERC ChristianV1MEVIAN OFF COURSE
7901h38'51''LE ROUX GuillaumeSEMASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
8001h38'53''SANZ EricSEMGARGAS
8101h38'56''FAYAN PascalV1MLAFOULEE D\'ANNEMASSE
8201h38'59''AGRAIN JackyV2MSEYSSES
8301h39'01''BARACH ThomasSEMLAGUIOLE
8401h39'02''CLERC DenisV1MVILLEVIEILLE
8501h39'04''JULIEN Jean PierreV1MALBI
8601h39'08''GUERIN JeanickV2MLAGORD
8701h39'12''BERGIN FredericV1MFONSORBES
8801h39'20''TREMOULET JoelV1MORANGE
8901h39'23''FRANCHET Jean FrancoisV2MLAGARDELLE SUR LEZE
9001h39'25''ROUSSEL PatrickV3MBeziers
9101h39'26''POREBSKI AlainV1MGAN
9201h39'33''AUGADE ThierryV1MST SULPICE
9301h39'34''LAFAYE PhilippeSEMMARSANEIX
9401h39'38''CHAUFFOUR VincentSEMLAGUIOLE
9501h39'39''VACHERON SebastienSEMASICS
9601h39'44''PAIRO JacquesV2MNARBONNE
9701h39'46''LEMAITRE ClaudeV2MNANTES
9801h39'50''VASNIER ChristianV2MMARSEILLE
9901h39'55''MATON EricV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
10001h40'05''GIRAUD PhilippeV1MCEITO
10101h40'14''MURATON ChristopheSEMSECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC
10201h40'19''VASSAL FabriceV1MLOUCHY MONTFAND
10301h40'27''AUGUY JeremySEMLAPANOUSE DE SEVERAC
10401h40'33''TIXIER BertrandSEMHEUGNES
10501h40'37''BELLOUIN DominiqueV1MVENAREY LES LAUMES
10601h40'42''VIGUIE EmmanuelSEMLE NAYRAC
10701h40'44''BERTHE StephaneSEMGEANT ST ETIENNE
10801h40'55''LAROQUE ThierrySEMMARSEILLE
10901h41'02''DENECHEAU DominiqueV1MARTIGUELOUTAN
11001h41'02''NOBILET PascalSEMMontech
11101h41'08''MORGADO Jose LouisV2MLARDY
11201h41'12''GELY LaurentSEMMONTBAZENS
11301h41'19''PETRO Jean-ClaudeV1Mbeziers
11401h41'19''BAUDIL LionelSEMCALMONT
11501h41'22''MOURROS MichelV2MVILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
11601h41'27''CHARTIER JoelV2MVIVONNE
11701h41'29''CHABRIER FredoV1MLA RIVIeRE-DE-MANSAC
11801h41'34''PRIM JeromeV1Morsan
11901h41'36''CAZAGOU PatriceSEMCAHORS
12001h41'38''SENEE EricV1MLES ROSIERS SUR LOIRE
12101h41'38''LANCELLE GillesV2MASPTT CLERMONT CHAMALERES ATH
12201h41'40''MEBARKIA YoucefV2MVILLARS
12301h41'44''ABBOU BouzidV1MSEYSSES
12401h41'51''GRANIE DominiqueSEMLE MONASTERE
12501h41'54''RAICHLE SteveSEMSchweighouse / Moder
12601h41'55''SENTOST BenoitSEMAUTERIVE
12701h41'56''DUMAS AndreSEMCLERMONT FERRAND
12801h41'57''BATUT ThierrySEMBOSCH
12901h41'59''REVEL ChristianV1MCITOU
13001h42'07''LECLERC Jean PierreV1MPANTIN
13101h42'09''BONIN GuillaumeV1MS/L USC ALBI
13201h42'09''COLLINET PhilippeV1MLA SAUVETAT
13301h42'10''DURAND ChristopheSEMCAMPUAC
13401h42'12''FILIPPI AlainV1MPERRIER
13501h42'14''SOBKOWIAK EricV1MCHARENTON LE PONT
13601h42'14''SIMON MichaelSEMMOLLEGES
13701h42'16''BLAMPAIN LionelV1MMontauban
13801h42'17''ETUR ChristopheSEMAURILLAC
13901h42'18''FILAIRE JoelleV2FJOGGING 43
14001h42'20''GUIDI AlexandreSEMSALINDRES
14101h42'21''DOS SANTOS LOPES ManuelSEMAJ AUXERRE MARATHON
14201h42'26''LOUVRIEE MaxV2MST DIONISY
14301h42'28''PHILIPON Henri ReneSEMPSA
14401h42'29''CHANAMBEAU DanielV1MAUXERRE
14501h42'33''CHAIX GillesV1MMONTPELLIER
14601h42'39''ISAIA FabriceSEMCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
14701h42'39''ADER DelphineSEFUA TARBES STADO
14801h42'39''LAFITTE MichelSEMMIRABEL
14901h42'44''LAURENS SebastienSEMCHASTEL NOUVEL
15001h42'46''GIGANT AlainV1MST PRIEST
15101h42'50''LATCHIMY ThierrySEMclermont ferrand
15201h42'50''FABRE YvesV1MRODEZ
15301h42'55''PETITGAS JeromeSEMMOUSSY LE NEUF
15401h43'02''MOYA RaphaelV2MNIMES
15501h43'09''PATTIER ChristianV1MCHATEAUROUX
15601h43'14''MEIKLE WilliamV1MCLAPIERS
15701h43'18''BONNEFOUS Jean MarcV1MSAINT AFFRIQUE
15801h43'21''BERNAD ThierryV1MMILLAU
15901h43'30''FRANCISCO JacquesSEMCAUNES MINERVOIS
16001h43'30''ROLLAND SebastienSEMBOZOULS
16101h43'31''POUTRAIN DavidSEMATHLE TARN PASSION
16201h43'32''GANDON Jean-FrancoisV1MAUBIGNAN
16301h43'42''GUEMENE DanielV1MMETTRAY
16401h43'42''VENDE SergeV1MCHAMBLES
16501h43'47''LEMOULE StephaneSEMAJ AUXERRE MARATHON
16601h43'51''POUILLOT StephaneV1MOBERNAI
16701h43'55''ASSIE PatrickV2MST BENOIT DE CARMAUX
16801h43'59''BRUC OlivierSEMLe Cailar
16901h44'05''PICOT NicolasV1MST PIERRE
17001h44'10''ADELL StephaneSEMNARBONNE
17101h44'13''ALIBERT MarcV1MCAEN
17201h44'20''MONTIGNON LaurentV1MCEITO
17301h44'24''AUBRIET JulienESMCABRIES
17401h44'25''BERGE GeraldV2MENDU SHOP LA ROCHELLE
17501h44'26''BRANCHEREAU AntonySEMHYERES
17601h44'27''LUCAS Jean LouisV1MBEAUVAIS OUC
17701h44'29''LARRONDE MichelV1MBAYONNE
17801h44'31''TURBY GillesV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
17901h44'34''GOURBE Serge HenriSEMclermont ferrand
18001h44'35''VAZQUEZ FrancoisV2MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
18101h44'36''LAGANDOGNE Jean-MarcV2MLE LARDIN
18201h44'39''RIOCHET BertrandV2MLE PELLERIN
18301h44'40''CHEVROLLIER Jean YvesV1MADAS INRA BORDEAUX
18401h44'44''BOURDET ORON PierreV1MPAU
18501h44'52''BLANC GeorgesV1MSALON
18601h44'53''INGRAO BrunoV1MRIVAS
18701h44'54''MIGUEL DavidSEMARUDY
18801h45'03''DUBOIS MickaelSEMVIRBAC
18901h45'04''MAIRE EricV1MCOLOMIERS
19001h45'05''CHALET BrunoSEMMARCY L ETOILE
19101h45'12''MONTAGUTELLI XavierSEMBELLAC
19201h45'12''ENCINAR EmileV1MARLES
19301h45'12''LHOUMEAU FabriceV1MLE PASSAGE
19401h45'12''CORSINI Jean NoelSEMRODEZ
19501h45'12''RAINHO FrancoisSEMLAGUIOLE
19601h45'14''RONGIER CharlesV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
19701h45'15''BENAMEUR YoussefV1MLODEVE
19801h45'21''VOUILLEROT DidierV2MEVIAN OFF COURSE
19901h45'24''PIANEZZE ThierryV1MELOYES
20001h45'29''PRELE DidierV1MLAFOULEE FOREZIENNE
20101h45'30''ROURE ChristoheSEMFAC ANDREZIEUX
20201h45'32''REMOND DidierV1MAYDAT
20301h45'39''MALNOURY DidierV1MTROYES
20401h45'40''FINET-BARON MarcelV2MCHAGNON
20501h45'42''MAZEAU DanielV2MAC TALANT
20601h45'48''BISERTE Jean LouisV1MHOMBLIERES
20701h45'51''BREE LaurentSEMASICS
20801h45'53''BARRAU MichelV1MTOURNEFEUILLE
20901h46'03''GILLET YvesV1MEVIAN OFF COURSE
21001h46'06''GUILBERT JeanESMFONTENAY TRESIGNY
21101h46'08''STEINMETZ LucSEMNICE
21201h46'09''VARASSE FredericSEMCRETEIL
21301h46'10''COLL Jean PierreV2Mmarseille
21401h46'10''GAYRAUD GuilhemESMJacou
21501h46'11''JIREAU JeremyESMAC AUBIGNY
21601h46'11''RODRIGUES JoseV1MFRATERNELLE CHAT GAILLARD
21701h46'12''COMBES PatriceSEMLE VIBAL
21801h46'13''MONTRIEUL FabriceSEMsaint drezery
21901h46'17''CAZENAVE RemySEMLA PRIMAUBE
22001h46'18''BAUDIN LucJUMPOLIGNAC
22101h46'21''MURAT MichelV1MSAINT LOUP CAMMAS
22201h46'25''GRAS Jean-MichelSEMLAMILLARIE
22301h46'25''AMORIN GeorgesV1MST SULPICE SUR TARN
22401h46'27''PUYDEBOIS Jean-MarcV1MDAMPNIAT
22501h46'35''LABIDOIRE DavidSEMbrignac la plaine
22601h46'38''BLANQUET Jean-LucV1MBANASSAC
22701h46'41''MALRIC PatrickV1MRODEZ
22801h46'45''CAZORLA Jean DidierV1MMONDRAGON
22901h46'46''MARTINEZ GilV1Mst genies de malgoires
23001h46'49''CARDOSO RolandV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
23101h46'50''LAVABRE LudovicSEMCEITO
23201h46'51''GHILASSENE AissaV1MSemalens
23301h46'52''MAUZAT Jean PierreV2MSANSAC DE MARMIESSE
23401h46'52''VERNHET AlainV1MST BEAUZELY
23501h46'55''SCHWANDER JeanV1MEIFFAGE
23601h46'55''ESMLIER OlivierV1MCANEJAN ATHLETISME
23701h46'57''COSTECALDE ThierryV1MCE SEVIGNE
23801h47'05''BELLIO SebastienSEMLA TALAUDIERE
23901h47'06''DURAND FanchSEMROINVILLE
24001h47'07''FABRE ThierryV2MCREISSELS
24101h47'09''BELAYGUES BenoitSEMdurenque
24201h47'18''CROUZET BrunoV1MVALENCE
24301h47'21''LUBRANO RomainSEMLA VALETTE DU VAR
24401h47'21''LAFITTE XavierV1MMIRABEL
24501h47'23''ARBEZ PhilippeV1MLA BUISSE
24601h47'23''ARBEZ LaurenceV1FLA BUISSE
24701h47'24''BOUHOULOU LahsenV1MPONT DE SALARS
24801h47'25''PITELET PatriceV1MCOURNON D\'AUVERGNE
24901h47'28''MICARD ChristopheSEMJOB
25001h47'31''OZANNE PascalV1MSaint Pathus
25101h47'31''BARLAUD LudovicSEMCAUNES MINERVOIS
25201h47'33''IAAICH LahoucinV2MPSA
25301h47'34''MALLEYS OlivierSEMVOREY
25401h47'35''FAUROUX PierreV3MASC CEYRESTE
25501h47'35''HAVAS PatrickV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
25601h47'36''TRESCARTE ChristianV1MCS ST VIDAL
25701h47'36''JULIEN JeromeSEMORCET
25801h47'40''CALLENS EdouardV1MNICE
25901h47'42''LAFFAYE DominiqueV1MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
26001h47'43''VERRIERE EmmanuelV1Mserbannes
26101h47'43''GOUZY GabrielV2Mmontady
26201h47'44''DEBITON JeanV2MVIRBAC
26301h47'46''BERTIN Jean PhilippeV1MST SULPICE DE ROYAN
26401h47'51''DEGOUZEL Jean YvesSEMLUX
26501h47'52''TRIOULAYRE BernardV1MRUNNING VILLARS
26601h47'53''FALCIMAGNE RobertV1MNOHANENT
26701h47'54''BOILEAU RemiV1MVAUVERT
26801h47'59''PRE DenisSEMTOULOUSE
26901h48'00''TARROUX LaurentV1MOLEMPS
27001h48'03''SANCHE LaurentSEMCA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD
27101h48'03''PIALOT ChristianV1ML\'ESPEROU
27201h48'05''LANNEAU CASSAN PatriceSEMVIEUX CONDE
27301h48'05''LADMIRAULT GerardV2MAILLANT / MILLERON
27401h48'10''ATALLAH SaidV1MMILLAU
27501h48'10''TESTARD MichelV1MCHOMERAC
27601h48'13''ODIN Jean SebastienSEMFURETS EIFFAGE
27701h48'14''DIDIER NicolasSEMMONTREAL
27801h48'17''BONNEFOY AndreV2MSPORT NAT PAYS ST FLOUR
27901h48'19''FSTOY PatrickV1MACEP VALREAS
28001h48'19''GUERIN PhilippeV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
28101h48'19''SICARD NicolasSEMVIVONNE LOISIRS
28201h48'21''FAUVEL LucV1MOULLINS
28301h48'23''ROTSAERT PascaleV1FOULLINS
28401h48'29''NARDIN Jean LouisV1MMIREMONT
28501h48'29''LACOSTE YvesV2MMORLAAS
28601h48'30''SAUVEPLANE Jean MarieV2MONET LE CHATEAU
28701h48'35''CHARBONNIER Jean ClaudeV1MST SYMPHORIEN DE THENIERES
28801h48'36''KERN EddieV1MMONTROUGE
28901h48'37''CARTREAU DidierV1MCroisilles
29001h48'39''BOURREL FranckSEMLAGUIOLE
29101h48'40''CHEVALIER HubertV1MGEANT ST ETIENNE
29201h48'41''DEMAN RodolpheV1MMERVILLE
29301h48'41''CHOULAND RobertV1MLACENAS
29401h48'41''HERNANDEZ Jean FrancoisV1MBISSEY SOUS CRUCHAUD
29501h48'42''DERAMOND AlainV1MMURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER
29601h48'43''AMSELLEM YvesSEMPARIS
29701h48'43''GALIANA PatrickSEMUS METRO TRANSPORT PARIS
29801h48'45''ALMOGUERA DominiqueV1MBRIOUDE
29901h48'46''COULOMB DavidSEMBARAQUEVILE
30001h48'47''MONGELOUS GerardV1MST PERE SUR LOIRE
30101h48'48''DURAND Jean-MarcSEMSAINT NAUPHARY
30201h48'48''BONNEFOY MarcSEMPONT-A-MOUSSON
30301h48'50''MIRANDA PhilippeV1MOCC CABRIES
30401h48'55''PRADEILHE JonathanESMAles
30501h48'57''WOLFF ThomasSEMGEANT ST ETIENNE
30601h48'59''CHAMBON ChristopheV1MAYDAT
30701h49'00''TERRAL DanielV2MLAISSAC
30801h49'04''POIROT AlexandreSEMAURILLAC
30901h49'07''ROUEL JacquesV1MORCINES
31001h49'08''SAVIGNAC NicolasSEMVILLENEUVE
31101h49'09''LESPILETTE FabienV1MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
31201h49'11''LE MOING JoelV1MANTONY
31301h49'15''CHARLET ThierrySEMALES
31401h49'20''PORCIANI HuguesV1MCONGENIES
31501h49'24''LAFFARGUE AlainV2MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
31601h49'24''MARTINS CharlesV1MMURET
31701h49'24''SAVIGNAC JeromeSEMVILLENEUVE
31801h49'25''FABRE BernardV1MPILPA EVASION
31901h49'25''HUGENSCHMITT Jean MarcV2MAUTOROUTE PARIS RHIN RHONE - S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS
32001h49'25''MONSIEUR AlainV1MCS IBM ORLEANS
32101h49'26''CHAMOULAUD WilliamSEMMOULINS
32201h49'28''JOUVENOT PatrickV1MCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
32301h49'28''BIERNAT PatrickV2MST SAVINE
32401h49'30''BOISSONNEAU AlainV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
32501h49'33''GUAQUIERE SylvainSEMAGUESSAC
32601h49'34''HAROCHE ThierryV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
32701h49'36''TEISSIER RolandV1MNIMES
32801h49'38''PRADALIER GuillaumeSEMSECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC
32901h49'38''ESSAYAN EricV1MLAMBESC
33001h49'39''PRIGENT MichelV1MAC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
33101h49'40''AUDEBERT Jean PaulV1MMONTREM MONTANCEIX
33201h49'41''OLIVAIN ValeryV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
33301h49'46''GIANCOLA BrunoSEMFRONTIGNAN
33401h49'46''POUCHARD PatrickV1MBORDEAUX
33501h49'47''REGNIER PhilippeV1MVIRBAC
33601h49'47''OLIVERA AntonioV2MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
33701h49'51''MONTAMAT Jean-RochV1MDRUELLE
33801h49'53''FERRAGU FranckV1MEQUEURDREVILLE
33901h49'56''RENARD WilliamV2MASL ST PRYVE ST MESMIN
34001h49'57''JALON EricV2MST PRIEST EN JARES
34101h49'57''MAURIZOT NadineV1FMAZAN
34201h49'57''SEUX AlainV1MUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
34301h49'58''SAINT PIERRE MichelV3MMILLAU
34401h50'01''MARENZONI VincentSEMMONTREAL
34501h50'04''LETEXIER PatriceV2MTAVERNY
34601h50'04''FAMEL YouennSEMCEITO
34701h50'05''AVEROUS PhilippeV1MASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
34801h50'05''RAEPPEL Jean PierreV1MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
34901h50'05''CHABOT MauriceV1MMAZAMET
35001h50'07''TRINCAL PierreV2MS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
35101h50'08''GUILLON PhilippeV1MMARIGNY CHEMEREAU
35201h50'09''FAVERY JeromeV1MAUCH
35301h50'12''BOISSIERE FredericSEMST BEAUZELY
35401h50'13''POUGET EricV1MLAISSAC
35501h50'15''ROBIN ChristianV1MSAIGUEDE
35601h50'15''COQUENET DominiqueV1MNIMES
35701h50'16''TICHET ChristopheSEMBEAUVOISIN
35801h50'17''PIERRE PatrickV1MCAP MONTAS
35901h50'19''VERDIER JoelSEMLABASTIDE DENAT
36001h50'20''VINCENT SebastienSEMCOURNON D AUVERGNE
36101h50'21''CLAPEYRON Jean LouisV1MSAINT ROMAIN LACHALM
36201h50'24''SAUPAGNA Jean PascalV1MCOURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
36301h50'24''VILLETON JocelyneV2FASM ST ETIENNE
36401h50'25''GIRALDON SergeV1MSPORT NAT PAYS ST FLOUR
36501h50'27''CARIMALO DanielV2MPSA
36601h50'27''BEGUINOT DenisV1MUSA CHAPELLE ST LUC
36701h50'29''COUDERT GerardV2MST MICHEL LOUBEJOU
36801h50'30''MAUGER MichelV2MESPERANCE FAVERGES
36901h50'34''PASCAL GillesV2MSEY
37001h50'35''PETITFRERE LucienV2MNAILLOUX
37101h50'36''DESPIAU AlainV1MGIMONT
37201h50'36''GERBAULT AlainV1MSEYSSES
37301h50'37''MARTY PhilippeV1MTOULOUSE
37401h50'39''BERTRAND SteveSEMPARIS
37501h50'43''ROULLIN HerveSEMSA AUTUN
37601h50'45''DEVIDAL MarcSEMOYTIER SAINT-OBLAS
37701h50'46''MOULINS ChristianV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
37801h50'47''TINAUGUS EdouardSEMNEUILLY SUR MARNE
37901h50'52''RINDER StephaneV1MBuc
38001h50'53''RIGAUT PatrickV1MMontreuil
38101h50'53''VERNOUX PascalV1MCHATEAU LARCHER
38201h50'55''KREWCUN MichelV1MSAINT POURCAIN SUR SIOULE
38301h50'55''JENNINGS NigelV1MBLAGNAC
38401h50'56''CHAMPEIL ChristianV1MANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
38501h50'57''MOISAN FranckSEMRodez
38601h50'58''BRU FlorenceV1Fmalause
38701h51'00''CHELLAL PascalV3MMONTAUBAN
38801h51'02''DEBOURNEUF GerardV1MAVORD ARMEES
38901h51'04''POUGET LaurentV1MBANASSAC
39001h51'07''MOULY YvesV1MLe Monastere
39101h51'07''JAWORSKI JacquesSEMThiais
39201h51'09''THEISSE MickaelSEMCE ASCOMETAL
39301h51'09''ARNAL JoelV1MSAINT AFFRIQUE
39401h51'12''ALAIN BenoitSEMS/L AC BAZAINVILLE
39501h51'15''BALLARIN PhilippeV1MDesertines
39601h51'16''ALRIC LaurentSEMTRIATHLON 12
39701h51'17''VIE DanielV1MTOULOUSE
39801h51'18''MULLER RaoulSEMMILLAU
39901h51'18''SAMIOTAKIS SergeV1MMONTBRISON
40001h51'18''VALENQ LaurentSEMLAGUIOLE
40101h51'22''PALISSE SergeSEMCROCO D\'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON
40201h51'23''LE COZ MichelV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
40301h51'23''CAUFAPE AndreV1MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
40401h51'24''ABLAIN MichaelSEMSAINT NAUPHARY
40501h51'24''RAI BERENGER FabienneV2FAURIOL
40601h51'25''BOUVET MichelV2MYVRE L\'EVEQUE
40701h51'27''SKIBA FabienSEMLABATUT
40801h51'28''GAYET FredericSEMYZEURE
40901h51'30''CHAMPAGNE BernardV2MLA CHAPELLE ST LUC
41001h51'32''BAR PatrickSEMCE ASCORMETAL
41101h51'33''DUPUY MichelV3MCLERMONT FERRAND
41201h51'34''SLOSTOWSKI RichardV1MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
41301h51'35''LACAZE BernardSEMBLAGNAC SC
41401h51'36''CAPOU JacquesV1MTOULOUSE
41501h51'37''CHAMBAS RobertV2MESCOUTOUX
41601h51'39''ROUSSEAU SamuelSEMPILPA EVASION
41701h51'40''SANSAC Jean YvesV1MMORINA
41801h51'42''MENETRIER BertrandSEMEVIAN OFF COURSE
41901h51'43''LLORENS ChristianV2MACRA
42001h51'44''VINCENT Jean-LucV1MLIMEUX
42101h51'45''DURAND HonoreSEMLaguiole
42201h51'46''CONXICOEUR AlainV1MASCM DIJON
42301h51'48''MARIANI FrancisV2MMARSEILLE
42401h51'51''PAGE DenisV1MCASCOL
42501h51'53''COUTY MichelV2MES NOUZILLY
42601h51'53''ROUARD OlivierSEMASICS
42701h51'53''GIBERT MarylineV2FAC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE
42801h51'54''GIBERT RolandV2MMARCORIGNAN
42901h51'54''MERIADE LaurentSEMLA PRIMAUBE
43001h51'55''GIRARD YvesV1MAREA
43101h51'56''BERNARD MarcV1MTeyran
43201h51'58''DELANNOY YvesSEMEVIAN OFF COURSE
43301h51'58''JUNAY ChristopheV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
43401h51'59''FRESNARD CedricSEMGEANT MILLAU
43501h52'00''CAUBERE ThierryV1MSTRASBOURG
43601h52'00''HERAUD MichelV1MST-MARCEL-DE-CAREIRET
43701h52'01''GUIRAO AndreV1MVILLARS
43801h52'02''ARRAOU Jean ChristopheSEMBLAGNAC
43901h52'04''MARTIN EricSEMGRAULHET
44001h52'05''MAIGNE LilianSEMBRIVE
44101h52'06''SOULIE MichelV1MSAINT AFFRIQUE
44201h52'07''GUEUZIEC MichelV1MBRIVE LA GAILLARDE
44301h52'08''ETCHELECOU PatrickV1MAHETZE
44401h52'09''SELLESLAGH AndreV1MBRUXELLES
44501h52'09''SALLES DominiqueV2MHOMBLIERES
44601h52'12''COMBES DominiqueV2Fmontady
44701h52'12''SCHMITT StephanV1MORLEANS
44801h52'13''JEANNOT Jean-PhilippeSEMCADEROUSSE
44901h52'13''MARCHAIS Jean LucV2MEVIAN OFF COURSE
45001h52'14''MAGNANI GuyV1MJOGGER TOULON
45101h52'14''BOUDENE RegisSEMCOUFOULEUX
45201h52'15''GUEZAINIA SalahV3MCHARANTONNAY
45301h52'16''SAGNET LucienV2MROANNES ST MARY
45401h52'17''BOURET XavierSEMMontigny le Bretonneux
45501h52'17''AUROUX HenriV2MVILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
45601h52'18''BEYLOT PatrickV1MTERRASSON
45701h52'18''BOURREL BertrandSEMBEZIERS
45801h52'19''PISSEAU Jean LouisV1MST PERE SUR LOIRE
45901h52'19''WOLF DenisSEMJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
46001h52'19''DODOTE Jean NoelSEMPSA
46101h52'20''CARRION RaphaelSEMVILLEVIEILLE
46201h52'21''CAMP ArnaudSEMREALMONT
46301h52'21''BACARIA Jean PaulSEMAS UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER
46401h52'22''BOUDOU RaymondV2MCASSANIOUZE
46501h52'23''GIRARDEAU ThierryV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
46601h52'23''PALOUS PhilippeSEMMORINA
46701h52'24''OSWALD FranckV1MMORINA
46801h52'25''BOCUZE DanielV2MST GALMIER
46901h52'26''FRISOT JackyV2MBONZON
47001h52'26''LORENC FredericV1MBRANSAT
47101h52'30''BELGOUR Jean LucV1MMILLAU
47201h52'31''GARRABET PierreV2MDREMIL-LAFAGE
47301h52'32''BERNARD LaurentSEMPEROLS
47401h52'33''CRET Jean MichelV1MST PRIEST
47501h52'37''SZABO GerardV2MLE LOUROUX
47601h52'40''NOYRIGAT XavierV1MGEANT MILLAU
47701h52'40''FRITZSCH DanielV1MROYAN
47801h52'41''DESCHAMPS ChristopheSEMLE MONTEIL
47901h52'45''MAUPOIX JeromeSEMPARIS
48001h52'45''JOUAN Michel-HenriV1MSTADE NANTAIS AC
48101h52'47''GARRY AlainV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
48201h52'48''LIBOUREL GillesV1MBAILLARGUES
48301h52'49''DE PRECIGOUT FredericV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
48401h52'49''BRISSEMORET Jean JacquesV1MLB CHATEAUROUX
48501h52'52''DORLE YannickSEMFRONTIGNAN
48601h52'52''AIBAR DominiqueV1MBOUCAU
48701h52'57''SINCE SylvainV1MVERRIERES LE BUISSON
48801h52'58''RAMBAUD AlainV1MSAINT-CYR -SUR-RHONE
48901h52'59''RATIGNIER MichelV1MLIERGUES
49001h53'01''MARIGO MyraimSEFDUNES
49101h53'03''MAUZAT StephanieSEFST ANGEL
49201h53'03''SARTORY PhilippeV1MPERRIER
49301h53'03''KAZLAUSKAS PierreV1MCASTRIES
49401h53'04''BEYSSAC SylvieV1FST MAMET
49501h53'06''LEMAITRE LionelSEMCLERMONT FERRAND
49601h53'07''FLAVIER Jean-JackV2MSAINT CHELY D\'APCHER
49701h53'08''PEREIRA PatrickV1MVERNAJOUL
49801h53'09''JERUL DavidSEMCEITO
49901h53'09''BERNARD PhilippeV1MGRANS
50001h53'11''PRIVE MarleneV1F
50101h53'13''NAJAC ChristopheSEMAURILLAC
50201h53'14''JAFFUEL MatthieuSEMCOURNONSEC
50301h53'16''MICHEL Louis-CharlesV1MVILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE
50401h53'16''NEGNY StephaneSEMauzeville
50501h53'20''LACOSTE ChristianV1MLE LARDIN
50601h53'20''SAUPAGNA NathalieSEFCOURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
50701h53'22''MONFRAIX Jean LucV1MCASTELMAUROU
50801h53'22''PARADIS PaulSEMGaujac
50901h53'23''FAYARD BernardV1MGEANT ST ETIENNE
51001h53'24''ARNAUD ChristopheSEMNOUSTY
51101h53'25''DUCOS MathieuSEMARTIX
51201h53'25''SANCHEZ ChristianV2MMORLAAS
51301h53'25''DOINEAU PhilippeV1MPORT ST PERE
51401h53'25''FERREIRA ManuelSEMORTHEZ
51501h53'26''VILLETON MichelV2MASM ST ETIENNE
51601h53'28''SALESSES JeromeV1MBOZOULS
51701h53'30''BOYER GuilhemSEMblagnac
51801h53'33''FRETE AlexandreSEMMEYLAN
51901h53'35''TAILLEFERT PhilippeV1MLA GARENNE COLOMBES
52001h53'39''GIRARD REYDET LaurentV1MAREA
52101h53'40''D\'ANDRIA Henri-AlainV2MMARSEILLE
52201h53'41''DEMERAUX EvelyneV2FBAGNOLS/CEZE
52301h53'41''YVON SylvainSEMSAINT MARCEL DE CAREIRET
52401h53'43''GACHE FlorentV1MCOMPEYRE
52501h53'44''CRET Marie ChristineV1FST PRIET
52601h53'45''RICORDEAU PascalV1MMONTLUCON
52701h53'47''GURDAK JacquesV2MMILLAU
52801h53'47''DESTRUEL JeromeSEMLA CAVALERIE
52901h53'47''BASTIDE MichelV1MCALMONT
53001h53'48''LE RAY ChristopheSEMSAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
53101h53'49''JOUAN PhilippeV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
53201h53'50''ALBOUY FlorianSEMTOULOUSE
53301h53'51''VAYSSADE ThierrySEMMILLAU
53401h53'52''ENNEQUIN DorianJUMLA PRIMAUBE
53501h53'53''LAUDUIQUE Erwan BenoitSEMNIMES
53601h53'55''LARME JoelV1MASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
53701h53'55''LEBOEUF PhilippeV2MMILLAU
53801h53'58''GRASSI JosephV1MMONTPELLIER
53901h53'59''THOMANN PhilippeV1MSOM TENNIS TABLE
54001h53'59''GONZALEZ EladioV1MST GEORGES DE LUZENCON
54101h54'03''AYRAL GillesSEMRODEZ
54201h54'05''LANIER Jean-PierreV1MLODEVE
54301h54'05''SEVENNE ArnaudSEMUS LAPANOUSE DE SEVERAC
54401h54'06''RAFEL JacquesV1MGIMONT
54501h54'07''THORIN DanielV3MCOURNON D\'AUVERGNE
54601h54'07''LOUCHARD BernardV3MEFS REIMS A
54701h54'08''VACARESSE Jean JacquesSEMmillau
54801h54'08''UFFERTE PhilippeV2MGIMONT
54901h54'10''GARBACZ DavySEMTOULOUSE
55001h54'10''GUILPAIN ThibautSEMlunay
55101h54'10''FOURCADE Jean NoelSEMMAUGUIO
55201h54'13''BLANCHARD EricV1MBEAUREPAIRE
55301h54'15''BENIGNI MichelV1MTOULON
55401h54'17''VAUX LaurenceSEFST MARTIN DE CRAU
55501h54'17''HINGRAY ArnaudSEMPERPIGNAN
55601h54'19''BOISSONNET BernardV1MCESSET
55701h54'19''REILHAN FlorianSEMCE SEVIGNE
55801h54'20''ROUX FlorianSEMASICS
55901h54'20''GUYOT OlivierV1MASICS
56001h54'20''DUMONT Jean PierreV2MROYAN
56101h54'21''MAGNAC EricSEMSARLAT
56201h54'21''JACQUIER LoicSEMEVIAN OFF COURSE
56301h54'22''FALOMI BrunoV1MASS LYONDELL COURSE A PIED
56401h54'23''BOYER EricSEMPIERRELATTE
56501h54'23''LAHAYE PatrickV2MLEE
56601h54'24''RAYNAL Jean FrancoisV1MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
56701h54'25''FAGES JoelV1MLE MASSEGROS
56801h54'26''THIENARD Jean-ClaudeV3MDieppe
56901h54'27''DEMON EricV1MMONTFERRIER SUR LEZ
57001h54'29''TEMPLE DeborahSEFMILLAU
57101h54'29''CHAIGNEAU PhilippeV1MGROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE
57201h54'30''ZOZIME HenriV2MTOULOUSE
57301h54'31''RESSOUCHE GerardV2MVAUVERT
57401h54'33''BERAUD Jean LucV1MLa Farlede
57501h54'35''DUCHEZ CedricSEMLA SEAUVE SUR SEMENE
57601h54'36''GUITARD DanielV2MAC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
57701h54'37''HEAULE PatrickV1MSTHILAIRE ST MESMIN
57801h54'37''VIALA DavidSEMCAUSSADE
57901h54'37''CLAVERIE DidierSEMASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
58001h54'41''DEGLESNE BertrandSEMASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
58101h54'42''ASSEMAT DidierV1MS/L ASA LAVAUR
58201h54'44''STAAB ThierryV1MSARREBOURG
58301h54'45''CHABAUD GillesV1MSAINT-PONT
58401h54'47''GARRET EmmanuelSEMBEAUMONT
58501h54'47''DEDIEU PhilippeV1MMARSAZ
58601h54'48''VINCENT MauriceV2MYZEURE
58701h54'48''DOBLADO JoseSEMROVON
58801h54'49''PLESSIS ChristopheV1MCHARMES SUR RHONE
58901h54'49''SAINT-LAURENT PatrickV1MUA TARBES STADO
59001h54'51''PANEGOS JoseV1MNAILLOUX
59101h54'51''GALANTE AntoineV1MCESSON
59201h54'51''BURLAN FranckV1MAZILLE
59301h54'55''LAYE Jean PierreV1MLA PRIMABUE
59401h54'56''PAYET DidierV1MST PRIEST
59501h54'58''LABBAY DanielV1MAREA
59601h55'01''GALTIE GerardV2MSEYSSES
59701h55'01''CARME JocelynSEMCOUFFOULEUX
59801h55'03''RONGY HenriV3MTREBAN
59901h55'04''POIRIER Jean-YvesV1MSAINT-AUNeS
60001h55'05''MAILLY Jean PierreV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
60101h55'05''ERARD JacquesV2MBALBIGNY
60201h55'06''ARNAULT PascalV1MASL ST PRYVE ST MESMIN
60301h55'06''AUTRAND RemySEMAUBAGNE
60401h55'07''BERTIAU RichardSEMMONTPELLIER CDX 3
60501h55'08''WITTENBERG FabriceSEMMAISONS ALFORT
60601h55'09''DE MORI XavierV1MTOURS
60701h55'09''LATTAUD BernardV2MCHALON SUR SAONE
60801h55'09''EICKMEYER JuttaSEFBADSALZUFLEN
60901h55'10''FANTINEL DidierV1MMONTAUBAN
61001h55'11''GAUTIER CyrilleSEMEIFFAGE
61101h55'13''KHERRATIA BelgacemSEMLE PUY EN VELAY
61201h55'14''LEFLOCH RobertV3MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
61301h55'15''GIBERT EricSEMmarseille
61401h55'15''BOISSIERE NicolasSEMSAINT ELOY DE GY
61501h55'15''TORT LaurentSEMMONTPELLIER
61601h55'16''CANOVAS ErickV2MPORTIRAGNES
61701h55'17''BRUSQUAND Marie-ChristineV1FPERIGORD NOIR A
61801h55'18''ESTIENNE JoelV1MMEYLAN
61901h55'19''MATASSONI GeorgesV1MASSO SPORT PASSION 42
62001h55'19''SEBILLE PierreV1MU4 LAVGUEUX
62101h55'19''HELLIO Jean-PierreV2MTREGUEUX
62201h55'20''DE LA OSA BernardV1MILLE SUR TET
62301h55'20''OLIVE DE L\'AUTE RemyV1MSURESNES
62401h55'21''BESANCON StephaneSEMROUSSILLON
62501h55'22''GIRAUD DenisV1MLE PUY EN VELAY
62601h55'22''BERGER ReneV2MAIX EN PROVENCE
62701h55'23''ORTEU Jean-JoseV1MST JUeRY
62801h55'23''GUICHOU Jean NoelV1MBEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
62901h55'23''MATEU AntoineV1MASICS
63001h55'24''LOUBET PhilippeSEMMONTANS
63101h55'24''EDO JeanV1MOUVEILLAN
63201h55'25''LECOMTE GuyV1MELOYES
63301h55'25''RAYNAUD ChristianV2MEIFFAGE
63401h55'26''SAHUT NorbertV1MDRUELLE
63501h55'26''CALMELS AurelienSEMLA PRIMAUBE
63601h55'26''GRAS JeromeSEMLUC
63701h55'27''HELLEC ChristineV1FCOMPEYRE
63801h55'28''SALGUES SergeV1MCOMPEYRE
63901h55'29''ROUZAUD ThierryV1MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
64001h55'30''GIOE MaximeV1MASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
64101h55'31''BONNET GillesSEMVANOSC
64201h55'32''GRUEL RegisV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
64301h55'33''MARTIN PierreV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
64401h55'35''BONNARDEL PascalV1MVOURLES
64501h55'35''VINET PatrickV1MBOUGUENAIS
64601h55'38''SALVETA PatrickV2MISSOIRE
64701h55'40''GAFFET DanielV2MPOLIGNAC
64801h55'41''VILQUIN Marie-OdileV1FBESANCON
64901h55'41''HAUTIER DanielV3MSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
65001h55'41''SORIANO ChristopheSEMmontpellier
65101h55'42''SALVETA Marie-PauleV2FISSOIRE
65201h55'42''PLAISANT PascalV1MCLAPIERS
65301h55'43''NIVIERE AlainV1MUA TARBES STADO
65401h55'45''SCHMITH PatrickV1MCAVANAC
65501h55'47''AGRAIN CindyESFSEYSSES
65601h55'48''FUGIT Jean-PierreSEMLA PRIMAUBE
65701h55'49''POURTAU Jean FrancoisV1MSALLEBOEUF
65801h55'50''QUEMENER KevinESMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
65901h55'52''DAUMUR FranckV1MBEAULIEU
66001h55'53''PECH PhilippeV1MBEZIERS
66101h55'54''FORESTIE ReneV2MMILLAU
66201h55'54''ESQUIROL Jean-PierreV2MTOULOUSE
66301h55'55''PINAULT MarcelV1Mpuygouzon
66401h55'56''JOURNAIX DominiqueV2MTHIERS
66501h55'56''ARRIOLA PierreV1MBANDOL
66601h55'58''PONSET OlivierV2MBEZIERS
66701h55'58''FERRAND DominiqueV1MLA PALME
66801h56'01''RINGENBACH MarcV1MVEDENE
66901h56'02''BONNET DidierV1MST JUST MALMONT
67001h56'02''ASTOUL Jean MichelV1Mcap montas
67101h56'03''NARDINI RobertV1MCAP MONTAS
67201h56'06''BRULLMANN FabriceV1MBEGLES
67301h56'08''SOULIE BenjaminSEMPARIS
67401h56'09''RICHARD Jean-PierreV1MCABANES
67501h56'09''LAUTRU GeraldineV1Fmontady
67601h56'10''FRANC RichardV2MCUGES LES PINS
67701h56'12''PARRA Jean-DidierV1MAURILLAC
67801h56'12''AFAN DE RIVERA FrancisV1MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
67901h56'12''BERNARD FredericV1MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
68001h56'13''DELPHIN BertrandSEMTOULOUSE
68101h56'14''PATERNE MichelV1MCE THOMSON BRIVE
68201h56'15''CLAPEYRON FredericSEMSAINT ROMAIN LACHALM
68301h56'16''BARGUES EricV1MMILLAU
68401h56'17''CHOLLET LaurentV1MST GEORGES DE L
68501h56'18''BIGEON PhilippeV1MLES MILLE PATTES
68601h56'18''VIVIER GerardV1MASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
68701h56'19''FOURNIER GillesSEMCHAMBERY
68801h56'20''FOURNIER MarcV2MEVIAN OFF COURSE
68901h56'21''BOUTELIER LudovicSEMATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
69001h56'21''ORENES SergeV2MCASCOL
69101h56'25''TREBOSC CyrilSEMLA PRIMAUBE
69201h56'27''TOLAZZI FranckV1MJARRIE
69301h56'28''IBANEZ AlainV1MBOUC BEL AIR
69401h56'28''STIEVENART MathieuSEMVIRBAC
69501h56'28''RICARD MichelV3MLABEGE
69601h56'29''PASNON FrancoisV2MMORINA
69701h56'30''GUILLERMET ReneSEMASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
69801h56'31''DECAYEUX PhilippeSEMMILLAU
69901h56'31''CHOLLET PhilippeV1MMONTPELLIER
70001h56'32''CLOT PatriceV1Mbozouls
70101h56'32''LE ROHELLEC PascalV1MFLAVIN
70201h56'34''JANSON BenoitSEMRENNES
70301h56'34''PESCHOT RegisV2MAREA
70401h56'35''HERNANDEZ DenisV1MBRIE ET AMBONNES
70501h56'36''CHOLLET PatriceV2MLAIGNE EN BELIN
70601h56'37''DEROSIER FranckV1MVOREPPE
70701h56'38''BOREL VivianeV2FGEANT ST ETIENNE
70801h56'38''VARNIER JackyV1MLA SEAUVE / SEMENE
70901h56'41''ULLERN PatrickV2MLe vigan
71001h56'41''VERNHET EricV2MNIMES
71101h56'42''DOMAS ValerieSEFMERIGNAC
71201h56'43''CARON ChristopheV1MST LYS
71301h56'45''MASSOT NicolasV1MLES MILLE PATTES
71401h56'46''GREBILLE JeanV1MBEAUNE
71501h56'46''BOUCHET ThierryV1ML\'HORME
71601h56'47''FAUGERE YanniceSEMSAINT LEON
71701h56'48''RENE DanielV1MST ANDRE
71801h56'49''THER DelphineSEFCLAIN A PICTAVE POITIERS
71901h56'49''NAUDON CyrilleSEMLA VILLEDIEU DU CLAIN
72001h56'50''PAILLAUD PascalV2MPSA
72101h56'51''ALVAREZ SebastienSEMTOULOUSE
72201h56'51''RIBA XavierSEMNARBONNE
72301h56'52''GOUZI GuyV2MTOULOUSE
72401h56'53''MAURET LouisV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
72501h56'54''AZPURUA ErnestV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
72601h56'54''JOHANNY RobertV2MLANTRIAC
72701h56'54''RAZAIRE OlivierSEMVIRBAC
72801h56'56''BOUVILLE ChristopheSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
72901h56'57''FOSSAT EricV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
73001h56'58''NADAUD FrancisV3MTHENAC
73101h56'59''COLLONNIER VincentV2MLA ROCHELLE
73201h57'00''MAS ThierrySEMMILLAU
73301h57'00''GUERIN LaurentSEMEIFFAGE
73401h57'01''CHACORNAC PascalV1MPERRIER
73501h57'02''LAHIMAR AliV2MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
73601h57'03''ROUSSEL GeraldV2MBANDOL
73701h57'03''DOMIEN AntoineV1MCE SANOFI
73801h57'03''BONNET NicolasSEMCE SANOFI
73901h57'05''GUYOT LaurentV1MROCHEFORT DU GARD
74001h57'07''JOLY AlainV2MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
74101h57'08''BLANCHET AlainV2MRODEZ
74201h57'08''CAPELLE BernardV2MRODEZ
74301h57'09''ARMAND JacquesV1MSEBAZAC
74401h57'10''BAZIN CedricSEMGOYRANS
74501h57'10''THIEULOY Marie PierreV2FSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
74601h57'11''LANDEAU AndreV2MALBI
74701h57'11''PANEK Jean ClaudeV1MGAGES
74801h57'11''FRAYRET Jean PierreSEMST JEAN
74901h57'12''TOELKE UdoSEMLEOPOLDSHOHE
75001h57'12''CROUZET AlainV1MMARSEILLE
75101h57'12''AUBELEAU CedricSEMRIVIERE SUR TARN
75201h57'12''MILLIEN BrunoV1MYZEURE
75301h57'13''FERRAI SylvainSEMMONTREAL
75401h57'13''MAYENCON YanisSEMDECINES
75501h57'15''COMBE ThierryV1MFURETS D'EIFFAGE
75601h57'15''MARCO ChristopheSEMCE ROCKWELL COLLINS
75701h57'17''BRANDIBAS DanielV1Mfrouzins
75801h57'17''LIAUTAUD LarcV1MVALS PRES LE PUY
75901h57'19''SEGOT Jean MarieV3MMORLAAS
76001h57'20''REGNAUT EricV1MCHATENOY LE ROYAL
76101h57'21''SIMONETTI OlivierV1MCHAUMOND
76201h57'21''MASSET AngeloSEMLA GARDE
76301h57'22''BOLOYAN StephanV1MTOULOUSE
76401h57'22''ENCINAS PierreV1MChastel Nouvel
76501h57'22''DELPAL DidierV1MSEBAZAC CONCOURES
76601h57'24''BORG PhilippeV1MISTRES
76701h57'26''GONTHIER ChristopheSEMLE BUISSON
76801h57'26''POUGET FranckSEMGIEN MARATHON
76901h57'28''GRELAUD DominiqueV2MASM BA 106
77001h57'28''CHAMPAGNE Jean LouisV2MUS TOUL
77101h57'29''BONNERAVE ClaudeV2Mst pathus
77201h57'29''SALVAN ThierryV1MMILLAU
77301h57'29''CHESNEL JosephV3MFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE
77401h57'32''DORES LionelV2MCLAPIERS
77501h57'33''CHENEVIER DanielV2MFAC ANDREZIEUX
77601h57'34''DESMIST RemiSEMCE LEGRAND
77701h57'35''GRONDIN FabriceSEMNICE
77801h57'36''LAUR SebastienSEMRODEZ
77901h57'36''CORNEILLE LucV1MBEZIERS
78001h57'39''PY DanielV2MMILLAU
78101h57'39''RAMON DavidSEMLA ROQUE GAGEAC
78201h57'41''VIGNE StephaneSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
78301h57'43''GAILLARD EricV1MBaillargues
78401h57'43''SIMONDIN Jean-PierreV2MST EGREVE
78501h57'43''CHARRAT PascalV1MGEANT ST ETIENNE
78601h57'44''ANDRIEUX AlainV1MBRUGUIERES
78701h57'44''BERG PascalV1MROANNE TRIATHLON
78801h57'46''FERNANDEZ DidierV2MALES
78901h57'46''ALBINET RegisSEMLA PRIMAUBE
79001h57'46''VIMENEY MichelV2MBOMMES
79101h57'47''SICARD Jean MarcV2MBORDEAUX
79201h57'48''DEL BASSO BernardV1MCAUNES MINERVOIS
79301h57'49''LE SENS OlivierV1MACFA
79401h57'51''GIRAUD ChristopheSEMADAS INRA AVIGNON
79501h57'51''GROBOST PhilippeV1MTALENCE
79601h57'52''SALMON NicolasV1MBOULOGNE
79701h57'52''BRUSQUAND LionelV1MPERIGORD NOIR A
79801h57'55''SOULIER HelianV1MSAINT AFFRIQUE
79901h57'55''CHAVERNAC DavidSEMSOMMIERES
80001h57'56''ABBALLE MauroV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
80101h57'56''RAULT PascalV1MVITRY SUR SEINE
80201h57'56''HEBRARD Jean PaulV2MACFA
80301h57'57''TAPIN PascalV1MROCHEFORT SUR GARD
80401h57'59''ROZIERE AlainV2MSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
80501h57'59''MARIN SylvieSEFEIFFAGE
80601h57'59''LAC Jean-PaulV1MTOURNEFEUILLE
80701h58'01''NEUENSCHWANDER AnneSEFCLAPIERS
80801h58'01''GAL Jean PierreV2MMILLAU
80901h58'02''FAIVRE ChristianV2MLAVALETTE
81001h58'02''NICLOT AlainV3MToulon
81101h58'03''CALVET DenisV1MBASSAN
81201h58'04''MEYSSON HerveSEMAMBERIEU MARATHON
81301h58'04''SUSA ChristianeV1FBEZIERS
81401h58'05''GUBIN PatrickV1MCARMAUX
81501h58'06''CHAZE Jean ClaudeV2MARLES
81601h58'09''TROIN RemyV1Mtoulon
81701h58'10''MOREAU JeanSEMIRIGNY
81801h58'10''TREMOLIERES SebastienSEMPEROLS
81901h58'11''DALLOZ VincentSEMTARBES
82001h58'15''BERNAD JoseV1MPERRIER
82101h58'15''LE RAY PatriceV1MST LOUBES
82201h58'15''ZAABOULA AbdelhakSEMUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
82301h58'16''JARRY HuguesSEMGAILLAC
82401h58'17''FONTANILLE PhilippeV1MCAVEIRAC
82501h58'19''OBRIOT ThierryV1MPORTET SUR GARONNE
82601h58'19''CHAUVIN BernardV2MEYSINES
82701h58'21''LAFON CyrilSEMBEZIERS
82801h58'22''CADENE GislainSEMTOULOUSE
82901h58'22''PINQUIE LilianV1MMARCILLAC
83001h58'22''LE SAINT StephaneSEMDURFORT ST MARTIN SOSSENAC
83101h58'23''ESTEVE AnnickV1FNARBONNE
83201h58'24''BOURBON PascalV2MLANS
83301h58'24''TREGUIER Jean-PierreV2MSAYAT
83401h58'25''MARCHAND OlivierSEMPARIS
83501h58'25''SOUCHAY ThierryV2MARDAILLARGUES
83601h58'27''DUMAS VincentSEMLIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER
83701h58'28''GIANNI MichelV1MMARSEILLE
83801h58'29''FASSIER AlainV2MNANGIS
83901h58'30''JACQUESSON YvesV2MCHARVIEU
84001h58'30''CRUCIANI StephaneV1MCAP GARONNE
84101h58'30''GARDELLA SergeV1MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
84201h58'31''VERGNES Jean ClaudeV2MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
84301h58'31''DURRUTY BernardV1MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
84401h58'31''DESTOUESSE YannickSEMMONTPELLIER
84501h58'31''LAPEYRE AlainV1MMORCENX
84601h58'33''COLAS PierreV3MPARIS
84701h58'33''ALIROL ColetteV2FFAC ANDREZIEUX
84801h58'33''ROYER YvesV1MBONSON
84901h58'34''STANDAERT DanySEMMILLAU
85001h58'35''LAVAUX PhilippeV1MDONZENAC
85101h58'35''LIGER GerardV2MES BLANQUEFORT
85201h58'36''BRUNEL PatrickV1MHORIBA ABX
85301h58'36''TURKMENIAN StephaneV1MACEP VALREAS
85401h58'36''CHARLES FrancoisSEMTOULOUSE
85501h58'37''BRISCESE AntoineV1MORSAN
85601h58'37''ROUMEAS MichelSEMORSAN
85701h58'38''FILODEAU LionelV2MLABASTIDE ST GEORGES
85801h58'38''GREGORY YvesV1MALLAUCH
85901h58'39''MICHOU PascalV1MVOREY
86001h58'40''BERNARD OlivierSEMLE CELLIER+
86101h58'41''VIERNE RegisV2MST PRIVAT DES VIEUX
86201h58'42''ESPALIEU EricSEMRodez
86301h58'42''VIE RogerV2MPOUSSAN
86401h58'43''LAGARDE DavidSEMCARBONNE
86501h58'43''HEUX Jean-FrancoisV1MBILLOM
86601h58'44''ALBOUY DominiqueV1MBOZOULS
86701h58'44''BARTHEZ PierreV1MOLIVET
86801h58'45''POIRIER NicolasSEMAUXERRE
86901h58'45''RAYNAL GregorySEMTRESSERRE
87001h58'46''CHIAPPA EricSEMPONTIGNY
87101h58'46''DENIS OlivierSEMVIRBAC
87201h58'47''FIEYRE ChristianV2MCE THOMSON BRIVE
87301h58'47''CHAUVIN FabriceV1MSTGENEVIEVE DES BOIS
87401h58'50''MOREAU RudySEMRIVIERE SUR TARN
87501h58'50''VILLARET JeromeSEMPERRIER
87601h58'51''POUGET JeromeSEMSAINT ROME DE TARN
87701h58'51''BECAM PierreSEMGIEN MARATHON
87801h58'52''ROUQUET ThierryV1MCHARBONNIERES
87901h58'52''SOCKEEL Jean-LucV1MSERIGNAN DU COMTAT
88001h58'52''PRACCA Jean-PierreV1MGIEN MARATHON
88101h58'53''REIG CarlosV1MMORNAS
88201h58'53''LETOMBE LaurentV1MUCHAUX
88301h58'53''LEPREUX JacquesV2MSLHOSPITALIERS TOULON
88401h58'54''FAULQUE NicolasSEMTOULON
88501h58'54''SANCHEZ Jean MichelV1MAREA
88601h58'55''CROCICCHIA ClaudeV1MASM BA 106
88701h58'55''FORIR ClementSEMMILLAU
88801h58'55''PALANDRI BenoitV3MNeuville S/Saone
88901h58'56''MARDUEL Jean JacquesV1MCASCOL
89001h58'58''CAUSSE Jean-ClaudeV2MROQUEDUR
89101h58'58''CHAPELAIN Jean MarcV1MLES MILLE PATTES
89201h58'59''BUGES MarcV2MJonquieres
89301h58'59''GUEROULT NicolasSEMRODEZ
89401h58'59''RASCLE DidierV1MPLAISANCE DU TOUCH
89501h59'00''CITERNE DanielV2MLESCURE D\'ALBIGEOIS
89601h59'00''CLEMENTE DimitriSEMGRENOBLE
89701h59'01''BESSON Jean-FredericSEMSaint-Bres
89801h59'01''LOIRET LydieV1FAUTOROUTE PARIS RHIN RHONE - AC CHATENOIS LES FORG
89901h59'01''MOREAU MichelV2MESTAING
90001h59'02''BRULEY BrunoSEMmonopinpon52@hotmail-fr
90101h59'03''LABIT LaurentSEMMOUGINS
90201h59'04''VICTOIRE SergeV2MROCHE LA MOLIERE
90301h59'04''LIGONNET FrancoisV2MST GENEST LERPT
90401h59'06''ROUILLARD ThierryV1MLONGJUMEAU
90501h59'07''QUELIN AlexandreSEMMONTPELLIER
90601h59'07''PAIRO GeorgetteV3FNARBONNE
90701h59'08''BERNICAL FrancisV2MDAMPNIAT
90801h59'08''LORMAND FrancisV1MPlaisance du Touch
90901h59'09''RIGOLE BernardV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
91001h59'11''BRICHE EricV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
91101h59'12''MAINGOT EricV1MOZOIR LA FERRIERE
91201h59'13''ERMAN PhilippeV1MBRISNAIS
91301h59'13''DESENZANI FrederickSEMCANET
91401h59'13''PERBET ArmelSEMYSSINGEAUX
91501h59'13''SALHI RidaV1MMURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER
91601h59'14''ORDRONNEAU AlainV2MSAINT AFFRIQUE
91701h59'15''VOISIN ManuelV1MPASSY
91801h59'16''CROS Jean-PierreSEMREALMONT
91901h59'17''GACHET SergeV1MASPTT AGEN
92001h59'17''SAHNOUN MyriamSEFSAINT AFFRIQUE
92101h59'18''FRANZINETTI EricV1MALBI
92201h59'20''DORBESSAN OlivierV2MMillau
92301h59'20''DURAND GwendalSEMMAISONS-ALFORT
92401h59'22''BRU ChristopheV1Msaint-affrique
92501h59'22''FABRE AlainV1MBEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
92601h59'22''DIBON JeromeSEMLES MILLE PATTES
92701h59'25''GALAN PhilippeV1MMOIRAX
92801h59'26''CASTET HenriV3MPAU
92901h59'28''PULAZZA ClaudeV2FDOMESSIN
93001h59'28''ROUX SebastienSEMASICS
93101h59'28''GARROCQ DanielV2MBENEJACQ
93201h59'28''PERRET RichardV1MBEAUMONT
93301h59'28''MASSON PierreV1MGRADIGNAN
93401h59'28''DEDIEU LudovicSEMASICS
93501h59'28''CAMPELS GuillaumeSEMEIFFAGE
93601h59'29''STEPANENKO DanielV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
93701h59'29''MOSCATELLI ValerieSEFOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
93801h59'30''FOURNET YannSEMCALAMANE
93901h59'30''BENDJEBBAR BenaoudV2MMARSEILLE
94001h59'31''HESDIN Jean-ChristopheSEMMARSEILLE
94101h59'32''ETIEN StephaneSEMBEAUVOIR / NIORT
94201h59'32''FONTAINE LaurentSEMBOSCH
94301h59'32''MAUGOURD RegisSEMROMAGNAT
94401h59'33''TREILLET LucV1M
94501h59'34''BASTIDE FranckSEMRAISSAC / LAMPY
94601h59'34''VINCENT ThierryV1Mvenejan
94701h59'35''CHANE-FOC PhilippeV1MSAINT-CYR L\'ECOLE
94801h59'36''BOLOGNESE GuyV2MGIERES
94901h59'36''PICCINALI Jean-YvesV1MSAINT CEZAIRE DE GAUZIGNAN
95001h59'36''BERNAT PierreV1MMILLAU
95101h59'36''GEREYS BernardV2MROCHE LA MOLIERE
95201h59'38''MISSONNIER AlainV3MBRON
95301h59'39''LEGENDRE Jean-LucV1MSAVIGNY SUR ORGE
95401h59'39''FERON PascalSEMVIRBAC
95501h59'42''SANLAVILLE MarcV2MST GEORGES DE RENEINS
95601h59'43''RIBARDIERE Jean MichelV1MBRESNAY
95701h59'44''TARDIN SergeV1MOLEMPS
95801h59'45''MARCASTEL AlainSEMRodez
95901h59'45''LANCELLE DidierV1MRodez
96001h59'47''LUSSAC DavidSEMSALLEBOEUF
96101h59'49''DI GIACOMO ThierrySEMPONT DE L\'ARN
96201h59'50''DUCASE PatrickV1MTOULON
96301h59'51''BARRIOT LaurentSEMCOURNONSEC
96401h59'51''GRANIER EricV1MMIREVEL
96501h59'52''LE NAIR RonanSEMSA MERIGNAC
96601h59'53''CHARBONNIER ChristianV2MRODEZ
96701h59'53''BANCAUD ChristianV1MToulouse
96801h59'53''CREMIEN DidierV1MCEHORIBA ABX
96901h59'53''PINATON Jean FrancoisV2MVIRBAC
97001h59'53''AIGOUY RegisV2MCOURSAN
97101h59'55''RONDARD FranckV1MLUSIGNAN
97201h59'56''FABRE FrancisV2MMontpellier
97301h59'57''FROMENT FrancoisSEMTOULOUSE
97401h59'57''HAMADI HoussaV1MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
97501h59'57''MARCOU AlainV2MRoujan
97601h59'58''DAMOISEAU PhilippeV2MSAUSSAN
97701h59'59''ALISON AndreV3MASPTT MONTPELLIER
97801h59'59''GRANGE DanielV1MLAFOULEE FOREZIENNE
97901h59'59''JUST EmmanuelSEMST CHELY D APCHER
98002h00'01''SIMON MaryseV2FSERRES-CASTET
98102h00'01''SALINAS LucienV3MALES
98202h00'01''RABILLE LuceV1FSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
98302h00'02''GONZALES DanielSEMMuret
98402h00'02''VAYSSIERE MauriceV1Mcreisseils
98502h00'02''LERAY ChristopheV1MRAMONVILLE ST AGNE
98602h00'03''THIALLER Jean PierreV1MLES MILLE PATTES
98702h00'03''ARSAC Jean-NoelV1MST GENES CHAMPANELLE
98802h00'05''DUCREUX BernardV2Morcet
98902h00'07''BABIN StephaneSEMCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
99002h00'07''LOSSOUARN YvesV2MAREA
99102h00'10''BELDA JoelV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
99202h00'11''PASTEL DenisV2MCASCOL
99302h00'13''FALIP PatriceV1MMARTIGUES
99402h00'13''JOSSO DidierV1MECOUEN
99502h00'13''BOUZIGUES Marie-PierreSEFBEZIERS
99602h00'14''BERRARD Jean JacquesV2MEIFFAGE
99702h00'16''FERNANDEZ Jean MarcV1MOCC CABRIES
99802h00'16''MURGIA RomainJUMOCC CABRIES
99902h00'17''CABOT Jean NoelV1MALBI CEDEX 09
100002h00'18''DARIES JeanV1MCASTELGINEST
100102h00'20''JAUBERTHIE MichelV1MSAINT MICHEL DE BANNIeRES
100202h00'21''VERNERET ChristianV2MCLERMONT FERRAND
100302h00'22''GIANCOLA ChristopheSEMFRONTIGNAN
100402h00'22''MARTINI YvesV1MBARBIERES
100502h00'23''PRIVAT BrunoV1MEIFFAGE
100602h00'23''FUROIS AnneV1FASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
100702h00'23''HURSON ChristianV2MASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
100802h00'24''DUBOIS CedricSEMVIRBAC
100902h00'24''BORDES GerardV2MSINDERES
101002h00'25''MOHARA KarimV1MBLAGNAC
101102h00'26''LONGEFAYE Jean-AndreV1MGENAS
101202h00'26''GALZIN EricV1MVilleneuve tolosane
101302h00'27''DOLLET AlainV1MASICS
101402h00'27''GADAL LaurentSEMMONTAUD
101502h00'29''VIGNAULT BernardV2MLUSIGNAN
101602h00'29''BOSC ArnaudSEMSAINT-AFFRIQUE
101702h00'30''JACQUOT Jean-CharlesSEMLOUPIAN
101802h00'31''MALAIRAN MickaelESMCEITO
101902h00'31''COURNEDE FrancisV2MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
102002h00'31''DELGADO ManuelV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
102102h00'33''LAFAGE PascalV1MLANZAC
102202h00'33''LAFOUGERE SebastienSEMBASSENS
102302h00'33''GINESTE OlivierV1MST GEORGES DE LUZENCON
102402h00'34''VOLAND StephaneV1MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
102502h00'35''CHATAIGNER Jean PierreV1MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
102602h00'35''KLEIN Jean-DenisV1MTRESQUES
102702h00'36''DUMONT PhlippeV1MSAINT AGNA EN VERCORS
102802h00'37''GREPET Andre WilliamV2MVILLEFONTAINE
102902h00'37''LEPINOY NicolasSEMATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
103002h00'38''DENIS CorrineSEFCONGENIES
103102h00'39''SALGUES SergeV1Mcolomiers
103202h00'39''ESTEVENY FredericSEMNARBONNE
103302h00'39''GONZALEZ EricV1MLUC SUR ORBIEU
103402h00'40''LIARD Jean-PierreV1MNOTRE DAME D\'OE
103502h00'40''LE BRUN PhilippeV1MSAINT JEAN D\'ILLAC
103602h00'40''LARNAC Jean-FrancoisSEMARAMON
103702h00'41''COULOMBIER BenoitSEMDORRES
103802h00'41''LALAU MichelV2MAVELIN
103902h00'43''LIEBELT JanV1MPLM CONFLANS
104002h00'44''PALARIC YannV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
104102h00'44''CAMPOS PatrickV2MVIAS
104202h00'45''GARDON GerardV1MLAFOULEE FOREZIENNE
104302h00'46''DEBES EricV1MLA ReOLE
104402h00'47''LIMOGE RenaudSEMRIVARENNES
104502h00'47''LIMOGE PierreSEMCHATEAUROUX
104602h00'48''HARRIBEY PascalV1MLOUPIAC DE LA REOLE
104702h00'49''CREMADES YvesV1MMONTBOUCHER SUR JABRON
104802h00'49''CHALOPIN ChristopheSEMESPELUCHE
104902h00'49''MARACHIAN StephaneV1MMONTELIMAR
105002h00'49''VIDAL NicolasSEMESPELUCHE
105102h00'49''FELLER SigfriedSEMCEITO
105202h00'50''LELONG ArnaultV1MCEITO
105302h00'50''BEZOL GuyV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
105402h00'51''HELLEGOUARCH PatriceV1MMORANGIS
105502h00'51''GUICHARD MichelV1MST PAUL EN JAREZ
105602h00'53''ROCHEX GerardV1MAS MURET TRIATHLON
105702h00'53''SOULIER MichelV2MRIMEIZE
105802h00'55''COURBOT ChristopheSEMALBI
105902h00'57''MARLIN BernardV2MACFA
106002h00'58''MAUDET PierrickSEMVIRBAC
106102h00'58''SALEIL DenisV1MMILLAU
106202h00'59''ROBERT Jean-ChristopheV1MENTRAIGUES SUR LA SORGUE
106302h00'59''TROCELLIER WillySEMmillau
106402h01'00''FRAISSE PatrickV1MVILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
106502h01'00''BOISSIERE JacquesV3MFRANGY
106602h01'00''CHASSAINGT IsabelleSEFLEMPDES
106702h01'01''FABRE AlineV2FMontpellier
106802h01'02''SCHNEIDER ErwinV2MSELESTAT
106902h01'02''POYEN PhilippeV1MEIFFAGE
107002h01'03''CHABUT ClaudeV2MJussac
107102h01'03''VINCENT AlainV2MACFA
107202h01'03''ARTAUD Jean-PierreV1MODARS
107302h01'04''LEBLAY StephaneSEMOCC CABRIES
107402h01'04''AVERSENG GilbertV2MCAP MONTAS
107502h01'07''BOURIN GerardV2MBAGNOLS SUR CEZE
107602h01'07''TAULEIGNE JoelV2MSAUVETERRE
107702h01'08''VIAL MichelV1MVIREY-le-GRAND
107802h01'08''BONNET JannickV1MBOUCOIRAN
107902h01'08''CHARTON DominiqueV1MCHALON SUR SAONE
108002h01'09''QUILLET Jean FrancoisV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
108102h01'11''MONGUILLOT Jean PierreV2MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
108202h01'11''BERLAN PhilippeV1MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
108302h01'11''CURIE PhilippeV1MMILLAU
108402h01'12''LACOUT Pierre AndreV1MMORINA
108502h01'12''BAILLIEUX FranckSEMMONDRAGON
108602h01'12''PERRAULT GeorgesV2MBEZIERS
108702h01'14''MONTELLIER GillesV2MGEANT ST ETIENNE
108802h01'15''DUCOURNAU MoniqueV3FLES ULIS
108902h01'16''BAZZINI OlivierSEMcouffouleux
109002h01'16''THOMAS ChristopheSEMNIMES
109102h01'18''VIDAL EricV1MMENDE
109202h01'18''BERGHEAUD AlexandreSEMPARIS
109302h01'19''THERY BrunoV1MCLUB 26 ALLAN
109402h01'19''DELTELL BrunoSEMMILLAU
109502h01'20''BOULOUIS CedricSEMMILLAU
109602h01'20''DA COSTA FernandoV1MMALEMORT
109702h01'20''NAUTE EricV1MSAINT BRES
109802h01'21''VALLET AndreV2MMONISTROL SUR LOIRE
109902h01'21''PHILIPPE JoanJUMMillau
110002h01'21''VIRONDEAU ChristopheSEMCE THOMSON BRIVE
110102h01'22''TOURNIER GillesV1MRODEZ
110202h01'22''BOUSSIT Jean-FrancoisSEMLANTRIAC
110302h01'23''MERLE PatrickV2MLES MATELLES
110402h01'23''MONDOR ThierryV1MPESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON
110502h01'24''FERAL Jean-MarcV1MTOULOUSE
110602h01'25''FERLET Jean LucV2MMILLAU
110702h01'26''BONTEMPS AlainV2MUA VILLENOY
110802h01'26''JUSTE GastonV2MCREGY LES MEAUX
110902h01'27''CHAUTARD EmilinneSEFORSAN
111002h01'27''BERTRAND PhilippeV1MMillau
111102h01'28''DUCOURNAU XavierSEMTOULOUSE
111202h01'29''CHARVIN DenisV1MSAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
111302h01'29''MALLAIS OlivierV1MVENEUX LES SABLONS
111402h01'30''DIMITROV IvanSEMSTE ANASTASIE
111502h01'31''LAJUST Jean MarcV2MSERIGNAN DU COMTAT
111602h01'31''BOUDET Jean PhilippeSEMMONTPELLIER
111702h01'34''CHAUTARD RegisSEMORSAN
111802h01'35''KAMARZINE ChristianV1MMENDE
111902h01'35''BEHNCKE FrederickSEMORSAN
112002h01'35''PERRIN StephenV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
112102h01'36''LABORIE RogerV1MMILLAU
112202h01'37''ESTEBAN EricV1Mmillau
112302h01'37''GAVALDA JeromeSEMcompregnac
112402h01'38''GUEGUEN JacquesV2MPLOUGASNOU
112502h01'39''DUMONT BernardV1MBOURGES
112602h01'40''COSSUTTA PascalV1MGATTIERES
112702h01'40''PABOEUF GillesV1MPONT - PEAN
112802h01'41''CLOZIER ChristopheSEMMENDE
112902h01'41''CHOMETTE ThierryV1MPONT DU CHATEAU
113002h01'42''LEFORT EricV1MASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE
113102h01'42''FOURNIOLS PatrickV1MCASTELGINEST
113202h01'45''RIOU DominiqueV1MAUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE
113302h01'47''NEUVEU GillesV2MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
113402h01'47''ZAREMBOVITCH SergeV2MASSO SPORT PASSION 42
113502h01'48''FAVIER RichardV1MCOURIR A FABREGUES
113602h01'48''CHIPOT GuyV1MLUNEVILLE
113702h01'49''LE GOFF Jean PierreV2MROSPEZ
113802h01'49''GALTIER OlivierV1MCEITO
113902h01'49''GIRAUDEAU LuisaV1FALBI
114002h01'50''CERCY MaryseV2FACFA
114102h01'50''GROLLEAU GeorgesV1MSLH TOULON
114202h01'51''CHARREYRON StephaneSEMAUREC SUR LOIRE
114302h01'52''NEOUZE RaphaelSEMRodelle
114402h01'53''DALLE LaurentV1MCEITO
114502h01'54''LECLERC FrancoisV2MASS FEYZIN ATHLE
114602h01'55''SANCHEZ ChristianV2MBAYONNE
114702h01'55''DARBOUSSET SergeV2MAS CHEMINOTS LANGEAC
114802h01'56''BOYER GerardSEMFREJUS
114902h01'56''LAFON SergeV2MCASTELSARRASIN
115002h01'57''GIARDINA JosephV2MMarseille
115102h01'57''MALLET Jean LouisV1MSIAUGUES STE MARIE
115202h01'57''CABANIS AlainV1MPERRIER
115302h01'58''DURAND DenisV1MASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
115402h01'58''LAINE SebastienSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
115502h02'00''GIGUET ClaudeV1MCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
115602h02'00''TORRE CharlesV2MCOURSAN
115702h02'00''MAGRON BernardV2MCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
115802h02'01''ANTOINE JeromeSEMVIRBAC
115902h02'02''ETIENNE BernardV1MUS METRO TRANSPORT PARIS
116002h02'02''PRADIER PascalSEMCHADELEUF
116102h02'02''BOMPART GuyV1MRODEZ
116202h02'03''VIGUIER DanielSEMLE VIGAN
116302h02'04''SALAMACK JacquesV1MOLEMPS
116402h02'04''ARGIVIER AlainV2MRIBERAC
116502h02'06''SANCHEZ AntoineV1MSEYSSES
116602h02'07''VAREIL-BRU Marie-ChantalV2FCANET EN ROUSSILLON
116702h02'09''MOUTERDE GillesV1MLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
116802h02'09''HUGON DidierV1MMARSEILLE
116902h02'10''DUFOUR ThierryV1MPUYGOUZON
117002h02'10''BERLY FredericV1MPUYGOUZON
117102h02'13''GIRAUD EricSEMLA GUIERCHE
117202h02'14''BARTHOMEUF MichelV2MMORIAT
117302h02'15''VIGNAL JacquesV1MSAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
117402h02'15''HALIN FabriceV1MLEVIGNAC
117502h02'15''LANGLAIS ChristianV2MMONTHYON
117602h02'15''BARRIERES PierreV2MPRADINES
117702h02'16''PELLOTTIERO PatrickV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
117802h02'17''DEVIC RichardSEMGEANT MILLAU
117902h02'18''NOILHAN FrancoisV1MRABASTENS
118002h02'20''MODIN LudovicSEMSALLEBOEUF
118102h02'20''GURNEL SebastienSEMEVIAN OFF COURSE
118202h02'21''VERMOREL LilianSEMMILLAU
118302h02'21''MARTINS RogerSEMASICS
118402h02'22''TEJON VincentSEMASICS
118502h02'22''CHARTIER ChristopheSEMASICS
118602h02'22''CUISINIER Jean PhilippeSEMASICS
118702h02'22''BROUILLET FabriceSEMASICS
118802h02'22''RANDRIANATOAVINA LucSEMPIERRE BENITE
118902h02'23''DONATI RobertV2MASICS
119002h02'23''GUERRY BriceSEMSALLANCHES
119102h02'24''AGARD OlivierV1MSAYAT
119202h02'24''BOS BernardV2Mbozouls
119302h02'25''HENRI Jean PierreV2MGROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE
119402h02'25''ANTIPHON Anne ClaireSEFMONTPELLIER UC
119502h02'25''CLUZEL EricV1MVABRES L\'ABBAYE
119602h02'25''AMEIL EricV1MCARSAN
119702h02'26''NICOLAS StephaneV2MLES MILLE PATTES
119802h02'26''REYNAUD FranckV1MVIENNE
119902h02'27''BIEBER GuyV2MAMICALE LAIQUE SPORTIVE RENAISON
120002h02'27''DUCOURNAU GuyV3MLES ULIS
120102h02'27''CADRAN PatriceV2MFLORENSAC
120202h02'28''BARRIERES RolandV2MFLORENSAC
120302h02'28''TEURLAY Jean-YvesV1MARLES
120402h02'28''BEDOS LilianeV2FPEZENAS
120502h02'29''PLAINEAU YonnelV1MROYAN
120602h02'29''BOU ThierryV1MCE SANOFI
120702h02'30''MONOT MichelSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
120802h02'31''ROGER SylvainV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
120902h02'31''CHARREYRON ThierrySEMMIRIBEL
121002h02'32''HEBRAUD GuillaumeSEMBOULOC
121102h02'34''SOUQ PascalV1MPEZENAS
121202h02'35''LE DIVECHEN PhilippeV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
121302h02'36''ROUQUIER GeraldSEMMAUGUIO
121402h02'37''BRU StephaneSEMcreissels
121502h02'37''PERILLIER DenisV1MParis
121602h02'37''HOREAU PaulV3MBEAUCOUZE
121702h02'38''JULLIEN ChristianV1MSAINT GELY DU FESC
121802h02'40''PEYRARD LionelSEMAIGUILHE
121902h02'40''BERLEUX AlainV2MBEDARIEUX
122002h02'41''FABRE ChristianV1MSAVENSA
122102h02'42''MALOBERTI PhilippeV1MFRONTIGNAN
122202h02'43''LOUBAT ChristopheV1MRodez
122302h02'44''CASSAN LionelSEMCLAPIERS
122402h02'45''OLLIER PatriceSEMSUMENE
122502h02'45''RAYNAUD ChristianV1MST GEORGES D\'ESPERANCHE
122602h02'45''MOREAU FredericV1MASM BA 106
122702h02'46''MONTROZIER ThierryV1MGEANT MILLAU
122802h02'47''MARMOYET BernardV1MASICS
122902h02'48''GOUTTIERE ChristopheSEMSILLINGY
123002h02'48''SIEURAC YvanV2MUA TARBES STADO
123102h02'49''BOUDON JeremySEMUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
123202h02'49''TACCOLA DidierV1MSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
123302h02'49''ADER RobertV2MUA TARBES STADO
123402h02'49''ESPINASSE FredericSEMTORINO
123502h02'50''BONNEFOUS PierreSEMRODEZ
123602h02'50''LORBLANCHES OlivierV1MCEITO
123702h02'50''DUCHET BrunoV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
123802h02'51''CERVELLIN BernardV2MST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX
123902h02'51''RODRIGUEZ GilbertV2MBEZIERS
124002h02'51''CHABRIER Jean-LucV2MBRIVE
124102h02'51''GUILLAMO FranckSEMISTRES
124202h02'52''GIRELLI Jean ClaudeV2MVAUVERT
124302h02'52''VILLATTE ClaudeV2MBORDEAUX
124402h02'53''DAIMANT MarcV2MASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
124502h02'54''BRUAND HerveV1MVERTOU
124602h02'54''ROSADO Jean ClaudeV1MST AUNES
124702h02'55''PICARD MauriceV2MCEBAZAT
124802h02'55''DA COSTA AntonioV1MCEHORIBA ABX
124902h02'55''PICARD YveliseV1FCEBAZAT
125002h02'56''DELHAL BrunoV1MMUS
125102h02'57''VIRLICHIE Jean-LouisV2MAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
125202h02'57''MONCAYO MichelV1MVILLEGAILHENC
125302h02'58''RIPERT StephaneSEMACM/UST GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ
125402h02'58''CEARD MichelV2MMARSEILLE
125502h02'58''ROUVIER EricSEMDRAGUIGNAN
125602h02'59''ESCANDE StephaneSEMMONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLeRE
125702h03'00''PARGUEL ChristopheV1Mcreissels
125802h03'00''NEPOMIACHTY OlivierSEMLE CHESNAY
125902h03'01''FLOC\'H JoelV1MASM BA 106
126002h03'01''NEGREL GerardV2MBARBENTANE
126102h03'02''PEYRACHON Jean ChristopheSEMRUN ACP GRENOBLE
126202h03'02''DURAND FredericSEMMONISTROL SUR LOIRE
126302h03'03''CHAUVINEAU BenoitV1MLIGNAN DE BORDEAUX
126402h03'04''PAPAIX GillesV2MPUJANDRON
126502h03'04''PHILIPPON Pierre SylvainSEMACFA
126602h03'04''MARCHESIN DidierV1MCAP MONTAS
126702h03'05''GOUIRAND PatrickV1MSAINT CYR SUR MER
126802h03'05''LACOUR StephaneSEMCHAREIL CINTRAT
126902h03'06''ISSALY LaurentSEMLESCURE JAOUL
127002h03'07''MAUZAT BernadetteV2FSANSAC DE MARMIESSE
127102h03'08''PALOMBA PascalV2MSOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
127202h03'08''LEROUX NicolasJUMtoulouse
127302h03'09''BEZZINA DamienSEMPRADINES
127402h03'10''MOUTET PierreV2MMORMOIRON
127502h03'11''MALRIC LaurentSEMVIC LA GARDIOLE
127602h03'12''VARRAL RogerV1Mnans les pins
127702h03'13''CARTOUX BrunoV1MLATTES
127802h03'14''LEJEUNE GillesV1MLE PRADET
127902h03'16''SCHMIDT FrancoisV2MPARIS
128002h03'16''CELLE GeorgesV2MFRAISSES
128102h03'17''ROZIER GillesV2MES BLANQUEFORT
128202h03'19''BURET DidierV1MLE CANNET DES MAUREY
128302h03'20''CUNILL JeanV3MRODEZ
128402h03'20''SAUNIER FabriceSEMVIRBAC
128502h03'20''CHACON AnabelV1FCLAPIERS
128602h03'21''GUYON BrunoV1MGEMIL
128702h03'21''GARRIC PatrickV2MRODEZ
128802h03'22''COUTURIER BrunoV2MST SAVIN
128902h03'22''SURGET JackyV2MMAGNAC / TOUVRE
129002h03'22''DESPREZ FredericV1MMONTPELLIER
129102h03'23''FERRONI AndreSEMCEITO
129202h03'25''COIFFIER Jean ChristopheSEMLAUSANNE
129302h03'26''FREVILLE FredericV1Mmillau
129402h03'26''PRAT MichelV2MAC ONDAINE FIRMINY
129502h03'27''ENTERS HerveV1MMAULEON - SOULE
129602h03'28''MEILLON PhilippeSEMCASTELMAYRAN
129702h03'28''RAYNAL Jean SebastienSEMSERVIAN
129802h03'29''CHABBAL GillesV1MSEBAZAC CONCOURES
129902h03'30''GUTIERREZ FredericSEMPOUSSAN
130002h03'32''BOONE ChristianV1MCOLTAINVILLE
130102h03'33''CALVO JeromeSEMcahuzac sur vere
130202h03'33''LORO FabienSEMALBI
130302h03'33''MARRE ChristopheSEMMONTANS
130402h03'34''GIELLY VeroniqueV1FMARSEILLE
130502h03'34''BENOIT ThierryV1MSAINT-JUST SAINT-RAMBERT
130602h03'34''LARRUE Jean ChristopheSEMLABESSIERE CANDEIL
130702h03'35''ONRAZAC SebastienSEMMILLAU
130802h03'36''MOLLET ReneSEMMILLAU
130902h03'36''OUTILI SophianSEMla valette
131002h03'36''SAUMABERE EricV1MBLANQUEFORT
131102h03'40''JODEAU RomainSEMVILLEURBANNE
131202h03'41''DUFILS Jean-MarcV2MUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
131302h03'41''SICARD ThierryV1MBRIVE LA GAILLARDE
131402h03'41''MAGNAN BernardSEMOCC CABRIES
131502h03'42''LAFOURCADE PatriceV1MBORDERES SUR ECHEZ
131602h03'42''JEANNEAU PhilippeV2MNANTES
131702h03'42''BIANCHIN EnnioV3MA CA
131802h03'43''LOUVET DidierSEMSORGUES
131902h03'43''VERNIERES MarcSEMTOULOUSE
132002h03'45''PETER MartinV1MHeSINGUE
132102h03'45''DUPORT NAEM ThierrySEMCEHORIBA ABX
132202h03'45''HOLOFFE ThierryV1MBruxelles
132302h03'46''DUFFOUR DavidSEMCEITO
132402h03'47''SAGORY PhilippeV1MCLAIRA
132502h03'48''GUIDET ChristianV2MCHARMOILLE
132602h03'49''SABAROTS MatthieuSEMTOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB
132702h03'49''BRES StephaneV1MMIRIBEL
132802h03'50''GONZALEZ JoseV1MST CHELY D\'APCHER
132902h03'51''GABBANINI RichardV2Mle pradet
133002h03'51''GAUMONDIE PatrickV1MCE LEGRAND
133102h03'52''DAHON Jean-PhilippeSEMbrissac
133202h03'52''MARTIN GregorySEMQUISSAC
133302h03'53''GUERARD PascalV3MLA GARDE
133402h03'54''VILLARET OlivierV1MNIMES
133502h03'55''PITHON VincentV1MORLEANS
133602h03'56''FAURE BRAC SylvieV1M
133702h03'56''ATRAX ChristopheSEMMARSSAC SUR TARN
133802h03'57''CAMPENON PhilippeV1MST ORENS DE GAMEVI
133902h03'58''MARTINS LionelV1Mconflans sainte honorine
134002h03'58''SERE SebastienSEMMILLAU
134102h03'59''STOUVENEL ChristopheV1MVIRBAC
134202h03'59''MONTEIL OlivierSEMVELIZY
134302h04'00''HABERT PatrickV2MST SULPICE DE POMMERAY
134402h04'00''GEORGIN PhilippeV2MPON PEAN
134502h04'00''MAGUERES SebastienSEMASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
134602h04'01''BOUVANT AnnieV2FLIMAS
134702h04'02''AYRAL JeromeSEMLAUTREC
134802h04'02''CABROL AlainV2MPERTUIS
134902h04'02''PERROT AbelV2MTRONGET
135002h04'03''AUBERT AlainV2MUS SAINTES ATHLETISME
135102h04'03''FRATACCI LucSEMTHIAIS
135202h04'03''PIAZZA ThierryV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
135302h04'04''ROGLIANO RichardV2Mallauch
135402h04'04''GELY Jean LucSEMMILLAU
135502h04'05''TERSIGNI BrunoV2MCHAGNY
135602h04'06''GILLET DanielV2MLES AJT
135702h04'07''SINANOVIC SylvainV1MSALLEBEOUF
135802h04'08''TOMBERLI PatrickV2MAQUALOVE
135902h04'08''PINARD ChristopheV1MSALLEBOEUF
136002h04'08''FOURNIER CyrilSEMsaint-beauzely
136102h04'11''VINEL PhilippeSEMVERFEIL
136202h04'11''AGRATI Alain PierreSEMST PAULET DE CAISSON
136302h04'11''SEUX GuyV2MANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
136402h04'11''PECHON MarcV2MCREIL
136502h04'12''REYNES LaurentV1MBEAUCAIRE
136602h04'12''VALENTIN JacquesV1MASICS EUROPE
136702h04'12''BERTHON Jean LucV2MROANNE
136802h04'13''VABRE FlorianSEMRODEZ
136902h04'14''PERROT EricV1MLAUZERVILLE
137002h04'15''BADOIL MichelV1MLES AJT
137102h04'15''CONSTANS FrancoisV2MMONT DE MARSAN
137202h04'16''BALESDENS BernardV2MAREA
137302h04'16''TEYSSIER DominiqueV1MLE TOURNE
137402h04'18''BRUN JeromeV1MVALADY
137502h04'18''BRUC LionelESMANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
137602h04'18''PERENNOU LaurentV1MMONTBAZIN
137702h04'19''BRECHET ClaudeV1MCahors
137802h04'21''TERES ThierryV1MGROUPE OXYGENE ATTITUDE
137902h04'23''CHOL NorbertV1MASSO SPORT PASSION 42
138002h04'23''LUCE FrancisV2MAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
138102h04'24''BEL MichelV2MMILLAU
138202h04'25''JEAN CyrilSEMVILLEVIEILLE
138302h04'26''ARNAL GuyV1MST VICTOR ET MELVIEU
138402h04'26''SUBLEMONTIER RolandV2MMONTPELLIER
138502h04'26''BOTELLA DanielV2MCUGNAUX
138602h04'27''ZANONE PatrickV1MVILLEFRANCHE
138702h04'27''LANG Jean-PascalV1MBRIVE
138802h04'28''PAGES Jean-PhilippeV1MPORTES LES VALENCE
138902h04'28''MARAVAL Jean MichelV2MSETE
139002h04'28''COUSTAU LouisV2MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
139102h04'29''MUGUET GuyV2MLODEVE
139202h04'29''CULERIE ChristopheSEMAYTRE
139302h04'30''BOYER EricV2MAGUESSAC
139402h04'31''LEMATTRE Jean LouisV2MPARIS
139502h04'31''DELAGE Jean GillesV1MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
139602h04'32''PERRY JulienSEMQUISSAC
139702h04'32''CHAUFFOUR DenisV2MBRIVE
139802h04'33''PETIT PascalV1MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
139902h04'34''LLORENS Jean PhilippeSEMASS DES COUREURS SUR ROUTE
140002h04'35''SALACROUP BernardV1MBORDEAUX
140102h04'35''DENECHAUD BernardV2MBIGANOS
140202h04'37''ROUZADE MarcV1MDRUELLE
140302h04'37''BERLAN Francois-XavierSEMPeROLS
140402h04'38''ROUZADE MickaelESMDRUELLE
140502h04'39''GATIGNOL ValerieV1FCONSEIL GENERAL DU LOT
140602h04'39''LE GUEN PhilippeV1MCONSEIL GENERAL DU LOT
140702h04'39''BUFFALON PierreV1MMONTPELLIER CDX 3
140802h04'40''SOULIE ChristianV2MCONSEIL GENERAL DU LOT
140902h04'40''MONTCRU JulienSEMCAP MONTAS
141002h04'41''CHATEIGNON ClaudeV2MCUGNAUX
141102h04'42''BRUSTEL Jean-MarcV1MLE CENDRE
141202h04'42''HERON LudovicSEMSPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE
141302h04'42''GILBERT DidierV1MMARTIGUES
141402h04'43''METAIREAU AlainV1MLES SORINIeRES
141502h04'44''BELET AlainV1MMILLAU
141602h04'44''DUBOCAGE SimonJUMMOSTUEJOULS
141702h04'45''BERRA AitorSEMTXINGUDI ATHLETIC CLUB
141802h04'46''VERDY PascalV1MILLACAISE
141902h04'47''PILLOT DidierV1MROGNAC
142002h04'48''DELEUIL AlbertV2MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
142102h04'48''BRIFFAUT ChristopheSEMAGEN
142202h04'48''VIALA JacquesV2MMARSEILLE
142302h04'49''MBATHIE Abdoul AzizSEMMARSEILLE
142402h04'50''FERRIE SarahSEFAGEN D\'AVEYRON
142502h04'50''FRANCO RaphaelSEMBOSCH
142602h04'50''ALMARCHA ThierryV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
142702h04'52''BERTRAND PascalV1MFONSORBES
142802h04'52''RAIMONDI RobertoV1MDRONERO
142902h04'53''SALAMACK SylvieV1FOLEMPS
143002h04'54''DEQUIDT DanielV2MLA GRANDE MOTTE
143102h04'54''WOIRGARD DanielV2MANTONY
143202h04'56''TERRAT NENOT Jean PaulV2MEIFFAGE
143302h04'57''CALVET ThierryV1MCREISSELS
143402h04'57''AMRANI DedeV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
143502h04'57''LAFUENTE Jean LucV1MALES
143602h04'58''GOURBE NicolasSEMMillau
143702h04'58''REGNOUF DavidSEMNANTES
143802h04'59''DAGENS BriceSEMOUDON
143902h05'00''DEBERNARDI EricV1MRIVES
144002h05'01''VALIORGUE HuguesSEMAIGUILHE
144102h05'01''DAVID EricSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
144202h05'01''PARADIS MichelV1MVOREU
144302h05'01''DHERBEY PhilippeSEMBRETIGNY SUR ORGE
144402h05'02''PLANCHETTE JoelV1MCEBAZAT
144502h05'03''MADER YvesV2MGRATENTOUR
144602h05'03''DABURON GaelSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
144702h05'03''AUBIN ChristianV1MArchamps
144802h05'04''DEVIN ReneV1MLE PUY EN VELAY
144902h05'04''LEPVRAUD PatrickV1MCUGNAUX
145002h05'05''CHABROUD YvesV1MCANDILLARGUES
145102h05'05''BERTHIER DanielV3MSAUCATS
145202h05'05''MAILLET FrancisV1MMORINA
145302h05'06''RUSSIER HerveV1MGEANT
145402h05'06''GACHE ClementV1MMILLAU
145502h05'07''PLANE OlivierV1MACFA
145602h05'07''POGET Pierre-AlainV1MECHALLENS
145702h05'07''GUILLET DavidSEMvichel
145802h05'07''NISSOU PatrickV1MUSSAC
145902h05'08''DETRE PatriceV1MCEITO
146002h05'08''MASSOT PierreV2MCLAMART
146102h05'08''MOUTIER JacquesV1MAREA
146202h05'09''GERVAIS DidierV1MDIEUPENTALE
146302h05'09''ABADIE ClaudeV2MGRADIGNAN
146402h05'10''SUAU MichelV2MCESTAS
146502h05'10''MOUYSSET VincentSEMONET LE CHATEAU
146602h05'12''VELU EricV1MFAREINS
146702h05'12''ROUSSEAU GerardV3Mmontauban
146802h05'12''LIAUZUN BertrandSEMASM BA 106
146902h05'13''BONFILLON Jean-PierreV2MMAROLLES EN BRIE
147002h05'14''GOURMELIN GuillaumeSEMLAUDUN
147102h05'14''DEBAUD DidierV1MSOYONS
147202h05'14''HAYES DominiqueV1FVIRBAC
147302h05'15''MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ BorisSEMCEITO
147402h05'16''PETIT OlivierV1Msaint affrique
147502h05'17''OLIVIER FrancoisV1MPARIS
147602h05'17''DAVID GerardV3MST CHAMOND
147702h05'18''REBUFFAT GerardV1MSAINT GENIES DE MALGOIRES
147802h05'20''VEYRADIER NoelV3MMIREPOIX
147902h05'21''BOYER SebastienSEMVILLEGAILHENC
148002h05'21''THERON ThierryV1MCARCASSONNE
148102h05'22''SANCHEZ JoseV2MSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
148202h05'22''MADER ReneV2MTOULOUSE
148302h05'22''ARNAL JMichelV2MGIEN
148402h05'23''WATTELLIER JohanSEMVIROFLAY
148502h05'23''HOLZSCHUCH BertrandV3MNUITS SAINT GEORGES
148602h05'24''GAL PatriciaV1FMILLAU
148702h05'24''RUBIN JacquesV2MROCHEFORT DU GARD
148802h05'25''LAFITTE MichelV2MTOULOUSE
148902h05'25''DUET ThierryV1MCARCASSONNE
149002h05'26''EXBALIN NathalieV1FALES
149102h05'26''VUILLOT JackyV2MCHATENOY LE ROYAL
149202h05'27''WADOUX FabriceSEMMONTELIMAR
149302h05'30''RUEL VeroniqueSEFCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
149402h05'30''FERREIRA CarlosSEMSAINT OUEN L\'AUMoNE
149502h05'30''CLEMENCON FrancoiseV1FFAC ANDREZIEUX
149602h05'30''CHALEIX LaurentV1MCOURNON D\'AUVERGNE
149702h05'31''CHALENCON FrancoisSEMSAINT ETIENNE
149802h05'31''RAYNAL AlexandreSEMSAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON
149902h05'32''REMORIQUET RegisV1MQUINCEY
150002h05'32''YAGO JocelynSEMBOISSIERES
150102h05'32''LAVANANT YvesV1MASM BA 106
150202h05'33''LECROCQ StephaneV2MBESSAY
150302h05'33''VIE MAZURE AnneV1FVILLEVEYRAC
150402h05'34''GIBELIN DenisV2MALES
150502h05'35''CREMADEZ XavierSEMLA GRANDE MOTTE
150602h05'35''SLEIZAK MaximeESMST SERNIN SUR RANCE
150702h05'35''BESNIER SebastienSEMCEITO
150802h05'36''BOURQUARDE MichelV2MMARSEILLE
150902h05'37''PACOTTE GuillaumeJUMMONTAGNAC
151002h05'37''SOLER FrancisV4MNARBONNE
151102h05'39''THIRION PascalV1MCorbeil-Essonnes
151202h05'39''ESMLOT Jean MarcV2MRIOM
151302h05'40''SOULIER ThierryV1MCESTASS
151402h05'40''CERFOGLINO JackyV2MLAUDUN
151502h05'41''NAMOURIC Jean PierreV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
151602h05'41''DUPLAIX DavidSEMST PRIEST
151702h05'42''DESBARATS LaurentSEMTOULOUSE
151802h05'42''COPPOLA VincentV1MLODEVE
151902h05'42''SADOUL Jean-PhilippeV1MLuc-la-Primaube
152002h05'42''CASTAING Jean-ChristopheV1MTOULOUSE
152102h05'43''ALBOUY BenoitSEMMILLAU
152202h05'44''ESCLAINE BernardV2MPERRIER
152302h05'45''LAVERGNE FredericV2MCLERMONT FERRAND
152402h05'45''MARTINI Jean PaulV1MMONTPELLIER
152502h05'45''SAMUEL StephaneSEMAC ONDAINE FIRMINY
152602h05'45''COFFINET CedricSEMMACOT
152702h05'47''LOPES RogerV1MFURETS EIFFAGE
152802h05'48''CHARVOLIN Jean PaulV2MLA TALAUDIERE
152902h05'51''DUBAC VincentSEMMONTPELLIER
153002h05'51''PERRIN AnneV1FASM ST ETIENNE
153102h05'52''ROUBIEU FranckSEMMONTPELLIER
153202h05'53''MONGE YvesV1MASPTT AGEN
153302h05'53''MERLE MartineV1FLES MATELLES
153402h05'54''FLEURENTIN EricV1MBEAUMONT LES VALENCE
153502h05'55''SALMERON Jean-FrancoisV1MROUAIROUX
153602h05'56''LALONDE BeatriceV1FAUBAGNE
153702h05'56''BODIN PascalSEMORBEIL
153802h05'56''BARBE PascalV1MST PIERRE D\'IRUBE
153902h05'57''LEMOINE AlainV1MECHILLAIS
154002h05'57''GUILLOT RegisV2MAMICALE LAIQUE SPORTIVE RENAISON
154102h05'59''SAYD PatriceSEMBARBEZIEUX
154202h06'00''DOMINIQUE GerardV2MMONTPELLIER
154302h06'01''CORRIGER ClaudeV2MMONTPELLIER
154402h06'03''DE BOISVILLIERS ChristianV3MVabres l\'Abbaye
154502h06'04''LEVIGNE FredericSEMCLERMONT FERRAND
154602h06'05''FERREIRA Jose JulioV1MGENNEVILLIERS
154702h06'06''AGRET Jean ChristopheSEMPIGNAN
154802h06'08''SERVY LaurentV2MDAVeZIEUX
154902h06'09''VELA GilbertV1MCLUB ACRA
155002h06'10''ANGELI PatrickV1MLES TAILLADES
155102h06'10''BRUNET JeromeSEMCLERMONT FERRAND
155202h06'12''HERRY BenoitSEMMONTPELLIER
155302h06'13''ROUSSET AnthonySEMMOULINS
155402h06'13''LANHAM MichelV1MVIRBAC
155502h06'14''MERMOZ ChristopheV1MVIRBAC
155602h06'14''DEPAIX BrunoV1MVIRBAC
155702h06'14''IRATZOQUY Jean ChristopheV1MVIRBAC
155802h06'15''DOMENGE LaurentV1MMAZERES LEZONS
155902h06'15''DABRIGEON PhilippeV1MPLAUZAT
156002h06'16''PESLERBE BlandineV1FTOULON
156102h06'17''MARINO Jean PaulV2MAIX EN PROVENCE
156202h06'17''DUBUC ChristianV2MGRABELS
156302h06'17''SALMON DominiqueV1MBOURGES
156402h06'17''SAS-MAYAUX DenisV2MBRIVE la GAILLARDE
156502h06'18''COLLIERE VincentSEMlabarthe sur leze
156602h06'18''CAZENAVE PhilippeV1MGEANT ST ETIENNE
156702h06'19''THOREZ Jean PhilippeV1Mmarseille
156802h06'19''FONCIN NorbertV2MPONTAULT COMBAULT
156902h06'19''IZARD DominiqueV1MTOULOUSE
157002h06'20''PENNELIER FlorenceV1FFONTAINEBLEAU
157102h06'20''DE LA ROSA JulienSEMCEITO
157202h06'22''DREULLE GuyESMASICS
157302h06'22''BOCQUET DenisV1MASPTT AGEN
157402h06'23''DESHORS GerardV2MPOLIGNAC
157502h06'24''GAVALDA KevinJUMMONTBERON
157602h06'24''BRUSSON FredericSEMDRACY ST LOUP
157702h06'25''DUPUY MireilleV1FATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
157802h06'26''BOUCARD ChristianV1MUSAL LATECOERE
157902h06'26''BONM AlainV2MALES
158002h06'26''BAZILLOU LaurentSEMLA CHAPELLE ST MESMIN
158102h06'27''OLIVIER Jean JacquesV1MPSA
158202h06'27''BOUCHOT JosyaneV1Ftarbes
158302h06'28''PARENT Jean-MarcV1MTARBES
158402h06'28''MARCOT GuyV2MMONTPELLIER
158502h06'29''CLANET Jean MichelV1MARLES
158602h06'29''FLORIAN PascalV2MSABRAN
158702h06'29''STRATTA YannickV1MST ETIENNE
158802h06'29''THEMINE BernardV2MRODEZ
158902h06'29''GRAVIL RegisV1MMENDE
159002h06'31''MARTY LaurentV1MVILLEGAILHENC
159102h06'32''COURTIAL JeromeSEMFONSORBES
159202h06'35''SISQUELLAS SergeV1MSARROUILLES
159302h06'36''PIERSON BernardV2MPIBRAC
159402h06'36''VIALA Marie-FranceV1FCOURNONSEC
159502h06'36''HERVE Jean-ClaudeV2METAMPES
159602h06'37''BEN AMARA ChoukriSEMSOISY SOU MONTMORENCY
159702h06'37''COZIC AlainV2Mnogent sur marne
159802h06'38''VEZIN GillesV1MMORINA
159902h06'38''DALLE SergeV2MST CHELY D\'APCHER
160002h06'38''CAYRON SylvainSEMCARCASSONNE
160102h06'39''VIDAL PatrickV1MTOURNEFEUILLE
160202h06'39''CONCHE PhilippeV1MNONETTE
160302h06'39''BRESSY RolandV2MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
160402h06'40''RAMONDENC ThierrySEMCREISSELS
160502h06'40''DA SILVA ManuelV2MASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME
160602h06'41''VAN DER MEULEN AlainV1MASICS
160702h06'41''GANIL YvesSEMMILLAU
160802h06'41''DURAND MaxV1MLA PRIMAUBE
160902h06'42''PICHOT FatimaV1Fparis
161002h06'42''LYS-PIEDIGROSSI IsabelleV1FPARIS
161102h06'43''TORT SophieSEFMONTPELLIER
161202h06'43''BOURDON PhilippeV2MST MARS DE COUTAIS
161302h06'43''MOMBOISSE OlivierSEMVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
161402h06'43''BON DominiqueV1MCHASSIEU
161502h06'44''LABATTU DidierV1MROMAGNAT
161602h06'45''DELCROS SergeV2MOLEMPS
161702h06'45''MARIETTE EricV1FUA TARBES STADO
161802h06'45''MAZZA GeorgesV3MNISSAN LEZ ENSIZUNE
161902h06'46''EDERN MarcV1MBILLOM
162002h06'48''PONS FrancoisV1MParis
162102h06'48''GAZENGEL GillesV2MACFA
162202h06'49''FAU GerardV2MGEANT ST ETIENNE
162302h06'49''PERRIN YvesV1MASM ST ETIENNE
162402h06'50''RAPEZ ChristianV1MVILLESEQUELANDE
162502h06'50''GAUDEFROY Jean JacquesV2MNIMES
162602h06'50''BACQUET MiguelV1MVACHERESSE
162702h06'51''SANT Jean PhilippeV1MSAINT GILLES
162802h06'51''MOLES PhilippeV1MPARIS
162902h06'52''PETTEX PascalV1MAREA
163002h06'53''ANICETTE YvonSEMCEITO
163102h06'53''WERNER GuyV1MISTRES
163202h06'53''TOURREL VincentSEMCOURNONTERRAL
163302h06'54''GUERLAIS PhilippeSEMVIRBAC
163402h06'55''VALAT Jean BaptisteSEMCREISSELS
163502h06'55''CARAYON ChristianSEMFLAVIN
163602h06'56''PRIME ThirryV1MSAINT VIT
163702h06'57''GORIAUX GuillaumeESMLAPANOUSE DE SEVERAC
163802h06'59''LEPREUX PatriciaV2FSLHOSPITALIERS TOULON
163902h06'59''GRAILLE SylvainSEMMILLAU
164002h06'59''DESVAUX CatherineSEFIZON
164102h06'59''DESVAUX FredericSEMIZON
164202h06'59''LACAUSTE DavidSEMTOULOUSE
164302h06'59''BASSON MarcV1MRIORGES
164402h07'00''ALDEBERT SabineV1FBLAGNAC
164502h07'01''CRUAUD RogerV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
164602h07'02''TOULLET ClovisSEMCRAM- CHABAN
164702h07'02''CHATAINIER Jean MarcV1MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
164802h07'03''FROMENTEZE PierreV2MTREBONS SUR LA GRASSE
164902h07'04''BONNES YvesV2MVILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
165002h07'05''MONCARRE FranckSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
165102h07'07''TISSOT FredericV1MST APOLLINAIRE
165202h07'07''PRAT JulienSEMCASTRES
165302h07'07''CORJON PatriceV2MCAUBIOS LOOS
165402h07'09''CAVAROC PatrickV1MBOSCH
165502h07'10''SIMOES VincentSEMMILLAU
165602h07'11''LAFAY YvesV1MST CYR DE VALORGES
165702h07'11''MERIOT DidierV1MVERETZ
165802h07'11''NEGRERIE SebastienSEMTOURNEFEUILLE
165902h07'11''CLEMENCON PascalV1MCHAMBOEUF
166002h07'12''MAZERET EtienneSEMST LEONS
166102h07'12''COLLONGUES Jean-LucV1MBARBAZAN-DeBAT
166202h07'12''ROBIN OlivierSEMST JULIEN DE CONCELLES
166302h07'12''PRAGNERE PascalSEMALBI
166402h07'12''SCHUTTER GuyV2MECKBOLSHEIM
166502h07'13''MARTINEZ MichelV1MRODEZ
166602h07'13''BOUDOU MarcSEMTOULOUSE
166702h07'14''BERNAT GillesSEMMONTLAUR
166802h07'14''LASSAUVETAT PatrickV1MMILLAU
166902h07'15''PADILLA PatrickSEMENSUES LA REDONNE
167002h07'16''CHAPELON - CAPELLE MicheleV2FLA TOUR EN JAREZ
167102h07'16''BELLEMAIN Jean-PhilippeV1Mcharmeil
167202h07'17''LEFORESTIER BrieucV1MLES ESSARTS LE ROI
167302h07'17''BENDERBOUS NadiaV1FAS CARNOUX JOGGING
167402h07'19''BARTHELEMY MarcV1MMILLAU
167502h07'19''CARON MichelV1MVILLECOMTAL
167602h07'19''MIRMAND LaurentSEMCRAPONNE SUR ARZON
167702h07'20''CAREL WillySEMMILLAU
167802h07'21''LE BRIS JosephV2MLA COURNEUVE
167902h07'21''MAHMOUD AkramaSEMALBI
168002h07'21''UBASSY MyriamV1FGRILLON
168102h07'21''PONS AlainV2MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
168202h07'22''BENOIT Jean MarcV1MCE SANOFI
168302h07'22''PARMENTIER BernardV1MCE SANOFI
168402h07'23''VERNIN PaulV1MVIRIGNEUX
168502h07'23''DESBORDES JeromeSEMGORGES
168602h07'24''FAIELLA Jean-LouisV2MLE BEAUSSET
168702h07'25''FOISSAC PierreSEMTOULOUSE
168802h07'27''FINET BernardV3MASL ST PRYVE ST MESMIN
168902h07'28''MORENO JoseV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
169002h07'28''COURCOL ThierryV2MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
169102h07'28''GIRAUDON CyrilSEMGEANT ST ETIENNE
169202h07'29''ALBOUY MathieuSEMFLAGNAC
169302h07'31''PEREZ SylvainSEMATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS
169402h07'32''ZANINI MarioV1MCHAMPIGNY SUR YONNE
169502h07'33''ESTIVALET CedricSEMTOULOUSE
169602h07'34''GALTIER PierreV3MMILLAU
169702h07'34''COLIN PhilippeSEMANSE
169802h07'34''BORRAS LaurentSEMASPTT AGEN
169902h07'35''PALISSE FredericV1MLe PIN
170002h07'35''FAGES DamienESMCreissels
170102h07'36''SANTOS MichelSEMLA LOUBIERE
170202h07'36''SAIGNES Jean MichelV1MCASTELNAU LE LEZ
170302h07'37''SAMUEL ChristianV1MSURY LE COMTAL
170402h07'37''DELHEURE Jean EtienneV2MSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
170502h07'38''ESTIENNE BrunoV1MMARSEILLE
170602h07'38''FAVRO RichardV1MMARSEILLE
170702h07'39''CARBONNE GeorgesV1MMONTAGNAC
170802h07'39''TASTET PierreV1MILLACAISE
170902h07'40''VADOT Jean-ClaudeV2MSAINT MARCEL
171002h07'40''CHAREF BouzidV1MPONT DU CHATEAU
171102h07'41''BRUNETON SebastienSEMAIGREMONT
171202h07'41''LABONNE PhilippeV1MCE THOMSON BRIVE
171302h07'42''DECONIHOUT ThierryV1MCHAMPS SUR MARNE
171402h07'42''DURAND ThierryV1MLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
171502h07'43''EYHERAGUIBEL LucSEMAGUESSAC
171602h07'44''DUBEC DanielV1MARTHES
171702h07'45''GATOUILLAT PierreV3MVAUCHASSIS
171802h07'45''DORE PascalSEMGEANT
171902h07'46''BARTHES PatrickV1MTOULOUSE
172002h07'46''AUBREE EdithV1FATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS
172102h07'46''DESSAIS MarylineV1FROYAN
172202h07'47''POULET SylvainSEMUS VEYRAC
172302h07'48''TEISSIER DidierV1MMENDE
172402h07'49''STEFFAN PatriceV1MDECAZEVILLE
172502h07'49''DANTILLE SergeV1Mbagnols sur ceze
172602h07'49''REMOND FredericV1MCHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
172702h07'49''ANSART MarcSEMSAINTE LIZAIGNE
172802h07'50''MAESTRACCI RudolpheSEMPARIS
172902h07'51''NYS Jean FrancoisV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
173002h07'51''VERSCHAETE DanyV1MMONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE
173102h07'52''BOITIER OlivierSEMVIRELADE
173202h07'52''MARTZEL BertrandSEMCARCASSONNE
173302h07'53''TEISSERENC MarionSEFSTFELIX DE L\'HERAS
173402h07'53''SOLA SoniaV1FMILLAU
173502h07'53''CONDOU ThierryV1MARUDY
173602h07'53''ROTURIER AgnesV2FLE BOURGET
173702h07'53''AMAT NicolasSEMMENDE
173802h07'54''IBANEZ PascalV1Mtoulouse
173902h07'54''STANKIEVITCH MichelV1MVIRBAC
174002h07'55''NIVIERE ChristianeV1FTARBES
174102h07'56''ROUVIERE PascalSEMLODEVE
174202h07'56''MARC PhilippeV1MAIX EN PROVENCE
174302h07'56''ANCELY FrancoiseV1FSAINT BAUZILLE DE LA SYLVE
174402h07'57''BRUSQUE JeanSEMMILLAU
174502h07'57''BIARC JeanV1MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
174602h07'57''RABIER AlainV2MSANTENY
174702h07'57''THOUY BernardV1MLAUTREC
174802h07'58''VIGOUROUX FredericV1MBEAUCAIRE
174902h07'58''BERTIAU EmmanuelleSEFMUDAISON
175002h07'59''FONTAINE CyrilSEMSERVIAN
175102h07'59''AZAMBOURG PhilippeV1MILLACAISE
175202h08'00''SERRES SusanV1FCAHORS
175302h08'01''MONTANGON JanineV2FJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
175402h08'02''DUBOCAGE LaurentV1MMOSTUEJOULS
175502h08'02''RESCAN JeremySEMCEITO
175602h08'02''ALDON MarcelV2MARNAS
175702h08'02''BEAUCOURT JulienSEMGUYANCOURT
175802h08'02''GINESTOUX MarcV2MVIOLS LE FORT
175902h08'03''SERPEILLE SylvainV1MLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
176002h08'04''VABRE ChristianV2MLAUNAGUET
176102h08'04''BALLET MichelV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
176202h08'05''BOUCHET Jean ChristopheSEMCE LEGRAND
176302h08'05''ZIOUANE MabroukV2MCNMSS AS
176402h08'05''BOURGEOIS RolandV2MCHATELBLANC
176502h08'06''BOURDONCLE ClaudeV1MBALMA
176602h08'07''FALCOZ Jean MarieV1MBEZIERS
176702h08'07''FRANCE RichardV1MTAUSSAC
176802h08'08''DUPAS FranckV2MLES PLANS
176902h08'08''GUIARD MichelV2MLE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
177002h08'09''BRUNET FabriceSEMROYAN
177102h08'09''BONIN PatriceSEMCRACHIER
177202h08'09''CONSTANTINI OlivierV1MFURETS EIFFAGE
177302h08'09''BRUHAT AlainV1MCHANONAT
177402h08'09''PARIS AlainV1Mlanteuil
177502h08'09''LAILLIEAU DanielV2MST CLAUDE DE DIRAY
177602h08'10''CAUMES Jean LouisV2MBARAQUEVILLE
177702h08'10''CRANTELLE RogerV2MCHIDRAC
177802h08'11''GAILLARD FlorentV1MMILLAU
177902h08'12''DEGACHE FrancoiseV1FVEDENE
178002h08'12''MOSONI LaurentV1MST GENES CHAMPANELLE
178102h08'14''ARTIERES SimonJUMMILLAU
178202h08'14''PRIN LaurentV1MASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
178302h08'15''VERNHES Jean RaymondV1MGAILLAC
178402h08'16''FENOUX Jean-LucV1MBLAGNAC
178502h08'16''AVON PierreV1MMORNAS
178602h08'17''TOURNEMIRE SylvainSEMRIVIERE SUR TARN
178702h08'17''AMAT PierreSEMGIGNAC
178802h08'17''MANSO-SILVAN LuciaSEFMONTPELLIER
178902h08'17''VINCENT EricV1MMARTIGUES
179002h08'18''VITTE YvesV2MPONT ST ESPRIT
179102h08'18''FRANCOIS DavidSEMAMIENS
179202h08'18''TORQUEBIAU GaelSEMBOL D\'AIR GIGNAC
179302h08'19''PERRET PhilippeV1MMENDE
179402h08'20''STHAL FredericV1MVIRBAC
179502h08'21''DELANGLE FlorentSEMSAINT ETIENNE
179602h08'21''DELMAS AlainV1MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
179702h08'22''DOL SylvainSEMCEITO
179802h08'22''MARCHAL LaurentSEMCEITO
179902h08'25''GALTIER FrancisV2MVENDARGUES
180002h08'25''GINIER GILLET AlainV2MST EGREVE
180102h08'26''HANRIOT GuyV2MAUCAMVILLE
180202h08'27''BEAUDIN MichelV1MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
180302h08'27''PAUL OlivierSEMCODOGNAN
180402h08'27''BOUTONNET DidierV1MMAGRIN
180502h08'28''FEDERICI MarinoV2MBALARUC LE VIEUX
180602h08'29''FAURE EmmanuelV2MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
180702h08'30''CHANCEL JacquesV1MFRONTIGNAN
180802h08'31''MASSE Jean-YvesV1MMarseille
180902h08'31''BRUNO AlainSEMMARSEILLE
181002h08'32''SERRA DenisV1MMARSEILLE
181102h08'32''FLAHAUT ChristianV1MMARSEILLE
181202h08'33''THONAT Jean-YvesV1MPERIGNAT LES SARLIEVE
181302h08'34''CADILLAC ChristianV1MLE SEGUR
181402h08'36''BASTIEN AndreV1MCOURNONTERRAL
181502h08'38''GIORDANA GillesV2MGEANT ST ETIENNE
181602h08'39''GRENET PascalSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROMAGNAT
181702h08'39''PEREZ Jean ClaudeV1MLA TRINITE
181802h08'40''TORNE Jean LouisV1MAUCH
181902h08'40''CHAUZY MarcV1MMILLAU
182002h08'40''BARASCUD ChantalSEFMILLAU
182102h08'42''BERRUEZO MarcV2MAGDE
182202h08'42''BAPT EricV2MTallende
182302h08'44''RIVIERE GuyV1MROUJAN
182402h08'44''VERNHES Marie JoseV1FGAILLAC
182502h08'45''GIRAUDON Jean-MichelV1MSaint Jean
182602h08'45''BEYO StephaneV1MTREGUEUX
182702h08'47''AYRINHAC Jean-PaulV2MRODEZ
182802h08'47''LAFON Jean LouisV2MAURILLAC
182902h08'47''LAUR JeromeSEMVABRES L\'ABBAYE
183002h08'47''RICKELIN Jean PaulV2MAURILLAC
183102h08'48''PHIALIP FredericSEMCE LEGRAND
183202h08'48''JOLY RolandV1MSAINT-ETIENNE
183302h08'48''SIDOBRE EricV1MCE LEGRAND
183402h08'49''BACLE PatrickV1MMEYLAN
183502h08'49''MONJANEL EmmanuelV1MTOULOUSE
183602h08'49''PUGLIA PatrickV1MAGUESSAC
183702h08'50''MARCELLIN HenryV2MGABASTON
183802h08'52''GAUGAIN ArnaudSEMSAINT PERE SUR LOIRE
183902h08'52''LYON ReneV1MRIOM
184002h08'53''ORVOEN JulienSEMLYON
184102h08'54''FOURY StephaneSEMFLAVIN
184202h08'55''BEL PascalV1MMAGRIN
184302h08'56''SPIETH ThierrySEMPARIS
184402h08'56''POIGNARD RaymondV3MSAINT PRYVe SAINT MESMIN
184502h08'57''PORTOLAN FranckSEMAUTERIVE
184602h08'57''HERREROS StephaneSEMLEMPDES
184702h08'58''MARCUS RemiSEMPARIS
184802h08'58''ALLARY RomainSEMSTADE RUTHENOIS
184902h08'58''CLUZET ThierryV1MMOULINS
185002h08'59''MAURIN Anne-CatherineSEFAUBIeRE
185102h08'59''PANTIER PhilippeV1MLAURIERE
185202h09'00''INES MarioV2MQUILLAN
185302h09'00''TALVAS JeremieSEMCLERMONT-FERRAND
185402h09'01''DURAND GuyV1MBRAX
185502h09'01''GRAL PhilippeSEMHOUILLES
185602h09'02''GRAMMATICO JosephV2MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
185702h09'02''BLANQUET BrunoV2MMURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER
185802h09'02''BORREIL RaphaelSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
185902h09'03''POBEDA PierreV1MCOMBAILLAUX
186002h09'04''LAURENT LivetV1MGUILHERAND-GRANGES
186102h09'04''LOUSTALE BlandineSEFPAU
186202h09'04''GACON GuillaumeSEMTOULOUSE
186302h09'04''LOUSTALE DidierSEMPAU
186402h09'06''VANGREVELYNGHE ChristopheV1MST BAUZILLE DE LA SYLVE
186502h09'06''BASTIDE EtienneV1MST BEAUZELY
186602h09'06''DEFLEURAC XavierSEMGEANT ST ETIENNE
186702h09'06''LANGLADE CedricSEMVauvert
186802h09'07''CANAL GuyV1MALBI
186902h09'08''MOUSSY LaurentSEMLA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
187002h09'08''REDON Jean LouisV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
187102h09'09''KIERSCH PatrickV1MROCHE
187202h09'09''DECAYEUX EricSEMSETE
187302h09'09''VALETTE OlivierSEMVOREPPE
187402h09'09''BILLOT JacquesV2MBAS EN BASSET
187502h09'10''FERRARA PatrickV1MBEZIERS
187602h09'11''COMBETTES AlainV2MMENDE
187702h09'11''MEYRUEIS Jean-MarcV3MMENDE
187802h09'11''VALETTE RogerV2MMENDE
187902h09'11''SALIERES LouisV2MBRUGUIeRES
188002h09'11''BOUSQUET ChristianV2MAGDE
188102h09'12''SARRADET BernardV1MTOULOUSE
188202h09'12''TAVANO EricSEMMORIERES LES AVIGNON
188302h09'12''LEULLIETTE ChristopheSEMPARIS
188402h09'13''IRANZO MarcV1MCHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE
188502h09'13''COFFE DanielV1MVERNEUIL-SUR-SEINE
188602h09'14''MEDINA AntoineV1MBAGNOLS/CEZE
188702h09'14''PAILLONCY NicolasSEMFIGEAC
188802h09'14''TEISSIER GillesV1MATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
188902h09'15''MOUTARD PascalV1MTOULOUSE
189002h09'15''GIORDANO FranckSEMTOULOUSE
189102h09'15''MICHE XavierSEMEA SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES
189202h09'15''BLANC DanielSEMSAINT BEAUZELY
189302h09'16''GARCIA Jean-FrancoisSEMBOUJAN SUR LIBRON
189402h09'16''FOURNIE FrancisV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
189502h09'16''PIQUET ChristopheSEMMONTROUGE
189602h09'17''COUTY BenjaminSEMGS1 FRANCE
189702h09'17''THOMAS JoelV1MST AFFRIQUE
189802h09'18''MASBOU ThierryV1MPARIS
189902h09'18''COUVEINHES JosephV2MMONTAGNAC
190002h09'18''ANDRIEU DanielV1MOLEMPS
190102h09'19''ROUANET Jean-PascalV1MOLEMPS
190202h09'20''TRINCAL MoniqueV2FS/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
190302h09'20''ALILECHE MarcV2Mthil
190402h09'21''TERRIOL Jean MichelV2MCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
190502h09'21''MIRABEL GillesV2MOCC CABRIES
190602h09'21''CUBERO FrancoisV2MSAINT GEORGES D\'ORQUES
190702h09'22''GAZAGNE Marc-OlivierV1MMEYLAN
190802h09'22''TISSERAND PhilippeV1MFLOIRAC
190902h09'23''LASPERCHES Jean-MichelSEMALLIER
191002h09'23''FOURNERON ThierryV1MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
191102h09'24''GALAND OlivierV1MASICS
191202h09'24''LEYNAUD GauthierSEMENTRAYGUES SUR TRUYERE
191302h09'25''COSTA Jean-FrancoisSEMSTHIPPOLYTE DU FORT
191402h09'25''ESMTRES BernardV1MLAVERUNE
191502h09'26''SAYD ThierryV1MCHAMALIERES
191602h09'26''HALBAUT StephaneV1MPEROLS FOOTING
191702h09'27''ROMON ChristianV2MEIFFAGE
191802h09'28''DINI LionelSEMFURETS EIFFAGE
191902h09'28''NABOULET Jean PierreV1MSAINT VIANCE
192002h09'29''DELMAS Jean ClaudeSEMLA CAVALERIE
192102h09'30''FENIOU AnnaV1FCA PLASSAC
192202h09'30''PEZET ReneV3MNARBONNE
192302h09'30''FENIOU GeraldV1MCA PLASSAC
192402h09'31''FABIER PhilippeSEMST CLAR DE RIVIERE
192502h09'31''PANAROTTO FabienSEMLYON
192602h09'32''ARMAND NicolasSEMVANNES
192702h09'33''CHAMBION Jean-MarcV1MSaint Georges de Reneins
192802h09'34''CHOQUER RobertV2MMONTEILS
192902h09'34''LANDELLE GillesV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
193002h09'34''VAURIS DominiqueV2MSt Julien de Coppel
193102h09'34''BOIS ThierryV1MAURILLAC
193202h09'35''BAUDIN YvonV2MPOLIGNAC
193302h09'35''GAGNEPAIN CharlesSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
193402h09'36''CABANES EricSEMBLANQUEFORT
193502h09'36''GLEZ Jean CharlesV1MHOMECOURT
193602h09'36''CATALA XavierV1MCAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR
193702h09'37''VINCON PhilippeV1MCAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR
193802h09'37''COSTON PatriceV1MSAINT VIDAL
193902h09'37''GOLLIOT Jean-DominiqueV1MMARTIGUES
194002h09'38''GAVEN BrunoV2MBALARUC LES BAINS
194102h09'38''BREMOND Jean BernardV2MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
194202h09'39''JUNG EmmanuelV1MSCHILTIGHEIM
194302h09'39''FRADIN Jean LouisSEMCEITO
194402h09'39''PETIT PhilippeSEMMONTBAZENS
194502h09'39''VANDAELE StephaneV1MSIMIANE
194602h09'40''GRENET FabriceSEMceyrat
194702h09'40''MATHIEU DidierV1MTOURNEFEUILLE
194802h09'40''GENSAC JeromeSEMVaureilles
194902h09'41''FAURE DidierV1MBEAUCAIRE
195002h09'42''DEBERNE EricV1MBRIVE
195102h09'43''LOUTRAT PatrickV2MJUNAS
195202h09'43''COTOT RaymondV3MERAGNY
195302h09'44''MORNAND PierreV1MLacenas
195402h09'45''GORDIO YohannSEMLA GRANDE MOTTE
195502h09'46''BALADIER BrunoV1MALES
195602h09'46''DE QUELEN FrancoisV2MRENNES
195702h09'47''RIGOLE MarylineV1FASS BON PIED BON OEIL
195802h09'47''LEROY MichelV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
195902h09'47''BESALDUCH PhilippeV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
196002h09'47''DUBUC FabienSEMGRABELS
196102h09'48''BANCAREL CedrikSEMMILLAU
196202h09'49''BARTHE SimonESMMONTFRANC
196302h09'49''PUPIER PierricSEMTOULON
196402h09'50''ARNAL ChristianV1MROQUEFORT
196502h09'51''HERNANDEZ PatrickSEMSAINT CANNAT
196602h09'51''GARCIA CyrilSEMPELISSANNE
196702h09'52''VACARIS PatrickV2MROCHEFORT DU GARD
196802h09'52''CONGNARD PatriceV3MROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS
196902h09'52''ARBINI BrunoV1MLANS
197002h09'53''STURM Jean-MarcV1MLUC
197102h09'53''MAURIN CatherineV1FBADAROUX
197202h09'54''GOSSE FrancoisV3MPLAISIR
197302h09'54''BELLEC YannickV1MADAS INRA
197402h09'54''LARROQUE JoelV1MLA PRIMAUBE
197502h09'55''LEHEC YannickSEMNEUVECELLE
197602h09'55''GARCIA FranckSEMJUSSAC
197702h09'56''GONZALEZ Jean-PierreV2MCANDILLARGUES
197802h09'57''CALVET ArnaudSEMPUYGOUZON
197902h09'57''BRIANT DidierV1MASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
198002h09'58''DUCOS FrancisV2MMONTAUD
198102h09'59''SIMONIN GerardV2MALLAUCH
198202h09'59''GENESTIER MichelV2MCALUIRE ET CUIRE
198302h09'59''RAYNAL LilianSEMONET LE CHATEAU
198402h10'00''LAGARRIGUE BrunoSEMCAP MONTAS
198502h10'01''AUBRIET PatrickV2MOCC CABRIES
198602h10'03''PATISSOU PatrickV2MTU VERRIERES LE BUISSON
198702h10'04''BOUTAOUT SmailSEMMILLAU
198802h10'04''ROBERT DidierV2MGAGES
198902h10'05''PEILLEX MichelV1MEVIAN OF COURSE
199002h10'06''GODFROY ChristianV2MOXYGENE ATTITUDE
199102h10'08''MARSEILLE FrancoisV1MSAINT AMBROIX
199202h10'09''ZOBELE DamienSEMLIMOGES
199302h10'10''RAFINESQUE OlivierV2MALES
199402h10'10''TARAUD MarcSEMBORGHEAS DE PEILLON
199502h10'10''AMBIEHL ChristianeV1FEbersheim
199602h10'10''WALTZER JulienSEMNICE
199702h10'10''COMBY JacquesV3MSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
199802h10'10''BALIN DenisV1MEbersheim
199902h10'11''MINOT PatrickV1MBRON
200002h10'11''JOUVE DidierSEMMENDE
200102h10'11''FONTAINE EmmanuelSEMPEROLS FOOTING
200202h10'12''BONFILS AnthonySEMPARIS
200302h10'12''REGIS HuguesV1MPEROLS FOOTING
200402h10'12''GROSMAIRE IsabelleSEFMAUGUIO
200502h10'12''BONAFOS RomainSEMPEROLS FOOTING
200602h10'13''GUINOT PierreV2MPEROLS FOOTING
200702h10'13''HOUBRE StephaneSEMPEROLS FOOTING
200802h10'15''POUX GregorySEMONET LE CHATEAU
200902h10'16''LASNIER AnthonyESMORANGE
201002h10'16''BIGARD Jean-LucV1MVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
201102h10'17''CHAPUIS JosyV1FCUSSAC
201202h10'17''FERAL LionelSEMRODELLE
201302h10'18''ALZINGRE PierreV1MST JUST
201402h10'19''GEYNET PatrickV2MSAINT JUST
201502h10'19''BELLOY LucV1MMARSEILLE
201602h10'21''BLANC StephaneSEMMILLAU
201702h10'22''HUGEL DidierV2MStrasbourg
201802h10'22''MARTIN MichelV1MSAUSSAN
201902h10'24''GARNIER JeromeV1MLB CHATEAUROUX
202002h10'24''BASTID FredericV1MCAVEIRAC
202102h10'24''RODIER PhilippeV1MMende
202202h10'26''COUFFIN BrunoV1MTOULOUSE
202302h10'26''LIRIA DominiqueV2MPORT DE BOUC
202402h10'27''BERNAL JoseV1MGAGES
202502h10'28''DOUZIECH RemyV1MMILLAU
202602h10'29''PIGEON Jean PhilippeSEMGAGES LE HAUT
202702h10'30''DUPUIS GerardV2MLADOIX SERRIGNY
202802h10'30''MOULET StephaneSEMBOLLENE
202902h10'30''CHAVARRIA GerardV1MVIAS
203002h10'30''SUGNOT FredericSEM
203102h10'32''CHACON-GALAZO ManuelSEMMONTPELLIER
203202h10'32''BASTERI EricV1MEVIAN OFF COURSE
203302h10'33''FERNANDEZ GerardV1MONDRES
203402h10'33''BATY StephaneSEMMONTAUBAN
203502h10'34''REILLA HenriV2MPEYRIAC DE MER
203602h10'34''CALLUIERE PeggySEFMONTIGNARGUES
203702h10'34''ROUYER GillesV1MCARAMAN
203802h10'35''AUDIBERT GuyV2MSERIGNAN DU COMTAT
203902h10'35''GUITHOU ClaudeV1MCAP MONTAS
204002h10'37''ROLLO ThierryV1MTOULON
204102h10'37''JEAN PatrickV1MTOULOUSE
204202h10'38''SUC Jean JacquesV1MRETOURNAC
204302h10'39''MOLINIER ChristopheSEMGEANT MILLAU
204402h10'39''BONO RomainSEMPOURRIERES
204502h10'41''MOLAS JacquesV1MBORDEAUX
204602h10'41''MAZZELLA MatthieuSEMSAINT PARDOUX
204702h10'42''ETCHEGOIN MichelV2MMOUGINS
204802h10'43''LEFEVRE SebastienSEMVERT-TOULON
204902h10'44''VEYRADIER JosetteV3FMIREPOIX
205002h10'44''FARGUETTE MichelV2MASPTT AGEN
205102h10'45''MOISNARD SebastienSEMVIRBAC
205202h10'46''BERTRAND BrigitteV2FASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
205302h10'46''MAZADE OlivierSEMMEZEL
205402h10'47''LEFEUVRE EricV2MASPTT ORLEANS
205502h10'48''RENAUD StephaneSEMMARSEILLE
205602h10'49''ROMEUF JeanV3MLE PUY EN VELAY
205702h10'49''ALIX NathalieV1FCOURIR A FABREGUES
205802h10'50''VIEILLEDENT DannyV1FALES
205902h10'51''BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA DanielV1MLYON
206002h10'51''VILLEFRANQUE BernardV1MACEP VALREAS
206102h10'51''STAUB SylvieV1FPARIS
206202h10'52''RUZZA NoelV1MAUREC SUR LOIRE
206302h10'52''GACHET DanielV2MSAINTE BAZEILLE
206402h10'52''POULALION Jean LucV1MCARNON
206502h10'53''JONAS PhilippeV1MMARMANDE
206602h10'53''MILLOT BenoitV2MBOURGES
206702h10'54''LACROUX AlainV2MASS ALBI CHEMINOTS SPORTS
206802h10'55''RUBIO DanielV2MLES BASKETS FUMANTES
206902h10'56''FIRQUET AndreV1MBOEIL-BEZING
207002h10'57''JAUFFRET DominiqueV1FSLHOSPITALIERS TOULON
207102h10'57''COSSON DanielV2MJOUY LE MOUTIER
207202h10'57''RAGOT JoelV2MCHS DU ROUVRAY
207302h10'57''FOUGEYROLLAS DidierSEMPOURRIeRES
207402h10'57''HEBERT Jean MarcSEMCHS DU ROUVRAY
207502h10'58''MIALON AlainV2MBALMA
207602h10'58''HARTNAGEL OlivierSEMVIRBAC
207702h10'58''BODOIGNET LucSEMSAINT ALEXANDRE 30130
207802h10'59''ROUX RichardV2MCE SANOFI
207902h10'59''AGGOUNE MahammedV2MST JEAN BONNEFONDS
208002h11'00''CALMELS StephaneSEMSENOUILLAC
208102h11'00''MARTIN Jean JacquesV2MLEYRENNE AC
208202h11'00''LHEUILLIER DominiqueV2MASICS
208302h11'00''RICHET SylvainV1MASICS
208402h11'01''SIFFRID MaximeSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
208502h11'02''CARTIA FrancoisV1MASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
208602h11'02''LEROY ChristopheV1MSAINT SULPICE
208702h11'02''MAYNARD LouisV2MLES MILLE PATTES
208802h11'03''CATHEBRAS EricV1MACFA
208902h11'03''CORRE PierreV1MBIEURES
209002h11'04''GRELIER DenisSEMVENDARGUES
209102h11'05''PALERMINI MartineV1FLES MILLE PATTES
209202h11'05''GUERNALEC ReneV1Mherblay
209302h11'05''HECK RolandV1MVIRBAC
209402h11'06''BROUEILH NicolasSEMTOULOUSE
209502h11'08''BONPONTET AlineV2FACEP VALREAS
209602h11'08''NOEL AlainV1MBAZET
209702h11'09''HALARY PhilippeV1MAREA
209802h11'09''HECK PascaleV1FBREST
209902h11'09''VALETTE MichelV1MLE PUY
210002h11'10''PHILIPPE LaurentSEMVERNEUIL SUR SEINE
210102h11'11''ROUGET StephaneSEMPARIS
210202h11'11''GORSE PascalSEMPARIS
210302h11'12''AMANS Marie HeleneV1FRODEZ
210402h11'12''BEDEL SylvainJUMSANVENSA
210502h11'12''FAVEREAUX QuentinSEMMARVEJOLS
210602h11'12''BONAMI NicolasSEMSte Eulalie
210702h11'13''ETCHEVERRIA PatriceV1MSALIES DE BEARN
210802h11'13''LEGROS PascalSEMLE BARP
210902h11'13''COLIN YvesV3MNIMES MARATHON
211002h11'14''BONNEFOUS ChristianV1MMAGRIN
211102h11'14''JUDAS AlainV2MST MITRE LES REMPARTS
211202h11'16''MAZEAU MichelV2MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
211302h11'17''RUSLI IwanV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
211402h11'18''RICARD LudovicSEMSAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE
211502h11'20''BON ClaudeV2MChalon sur Saone
211602h11'21''GUERIN NicolasV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
211702h11'21''DUCOURNEAU Jean-BernardV2MHORGUES
211802h11'21''HEYER RobertV2MCOURIR A FABREGUES
211902h11'21''MILHEAU AlainV1MSAINT SULPICE
212002h11'22''TROCELLIER Jean-PierreSEMSAINT SULPICE
212102h11'22''DEFIRMAS ChristianSEMEIFFAGE
212202h11'22''PUPIER DamienSEMEIFFAGE
212302h11'23''CHABBERT LaurentSEMJS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
212402h11'23''RAYNAUD Jean-PaulV2MCARCASSONNE
212502h11'24''MATEU OlivierSEMJS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
212602h11'24''VASSEUR MaiteV2FBOULOGNE SUR MER
212702h11'25''FAGET SandrineV1FMAGRIN
212802h11'25''OLIVER Jean-LucV1MSASSENAGE
212902h11'26''BOUSQUET JacquesV1MMONDONVILLE
213002h11'26''BEAUDOIN PierreV1MBEAUMONT
213102h11'26''AMASIO DidierV1MMAUGUIO
213202h11'27''GHIRMGHELLI SylvainSEMCE ASCORMETAL
213302h11'27''AMIEL Jean-ChristopheSEMST MARTIN DE CRAU
213402h11'27''JEAN CarineSEFMILLAU
213502h11'28''GILLERON FranckSEMMILLAU
213602h11'28''GUIGNAND AlexV1MFIRMINY
213702h11'29''RESSOUCHE BastienESMTAUSSAC LA BILLIeRE
213802h11'29''RESSOUCHE PierreV2MTAUSSAC LA BILLIeRE
213902h11'29''SEMOLUCK Jean-MarieSEMFONTAINEBLEAU
214002h11'30''OZANNE PatriceV2MMONTFRIN
214102h11'30''DESFORGES DominiqueV1MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
214202h11'30''BUSTO GillesV1MLE COUDRAY MONTCEAUX
214302h11'30''LOSSE FrancisV1MSALLEBOEUF
214402h11'31''DUFOUR JoelV2MCHAILLAC SUR VIENNE
214502h11'32''DORANDEU ThierrySEMvinca
214602h11'32''ALESSANDRINI ChristineV1FAC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
214702h11'32''RAYNAL HuguesV1MVILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
214802h11'32''LARGE YvesV2MNANTES
214902h11'32''MOREAU Jean PierreV2MVUE
215002h11'33''CHAUVET AlbanSEMSAINT PAULET DE CAISSON
215102h11'33''LANGLADE RogerV2MCE LEGRAND
215202h11'34''SCHLEPP PatrickV2MVEYRE MONTON
215302h11'34''DANGUILHEN GeraudSEMSaint Gilles
215402h11'35''ALVES PhilippeV1MTOULOUSE
215502h11'35''MIGAIROU YannickV1MMILLAU
215602h11'36''BRUNON Jean YvesV1MBAS EN BASSET
215702h11'37''ACHALME ThierrySEMMARGON
215802h11'37''CHAUDESAYGUES EricV1MCAVEIRAC
215902h11'37''GOUDET BernardV1MCLARENSAC
216002h11'37''MORIO-LIONDORE BeatriceSEFST GEORGES/ALLIER
216102h11'37''VIALETTES SylvieV1FMILLAU
216202h11'38''FRAYCHET BrunoV1Mgajan
216302h11'38''BALLET GillesV1MOSSEJA
216402h11'39''MERCHEZ BenoitSEMST ANDRe DE SANGONIS
216502h11'39''MAJOREL JeromeSEMRODEZ
216602h11'39''DORMOY FredericSEMALLAUCH
216702h11'39''MAILHARIN SergeV1MARKEMA
216802h11'40''MONCOURT Jean JacquesV2MOZOIR LA FERRIERE
216902h11'42''ESQUEMBRE PaulV2MSETE
217002h11'43''MALFOY PierreV1MTOULOUSE
217102h11'44''FREZOULS MichelV2MROUFFIAC
217202h11'44''DELSART MichelV3MUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
217302h11'44''ASTRUC BernardV1MST COME
217402h11'45''LACROIX Jean LucSEMMILLAU
217502h11'45''GEORGES EmmanuelV1MVILLEPAROIS
217602h11'45''MAREST ClarisseV1FSAINT POURCAIN SUR SIOULE
217702h11'47''MANSON MarcelV2MAIX EN PROVENCE
217802h11'47''WESOLY OlivierSEMLAUNAGUET
217902h11'48''BOYER StephanV2MAbeilhan
218002h11'48''PAUL ThierryV1MLISSAC
218102h11'49''BUCHILLOU ChristopheV1MSAINT CERNIN DE LARCHE
218202h11'49''EMERY PhilippeV1MLAFEUILLADE
218302h11'49''SATTES LouisV2MCAVEIRAC
218402h11'50''AYRINHAC PatrickV2MMAUGUIO
218502h11'50''VALETTE SergeV1MPAULINE V
218602h11'51''LAPARDULA DanielV1MMARSEILLE
218702h11'52''PILOT Jean MarcV1Mbalaruc le vieux
218802h11'53''GILLEREAU PierrickSEMCLAIN A PICTAVE POITIERS
218902h11'53''CHASSAN EricV1MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
219002h11'53''GRAULE DenisV2MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
219102h11'54''DUBOIS DidierV1MAUZIELLE
219202h11'54''CLIMENT MichelV1MATHIS MONS
219302h11'55''LAPORTE DidierSEMASSON
219402h11'55''BESSUEJOULS MichaelSEMRODEZ
219502h11'55''CECCONI GeorgesV2MPUGET / ARGENS
219602h11'56''DABIN SylvieV1FPSA
219702h11'56''MOLLE DanielV3MROCHE LA MOLIERE
219802h11'56''SOUBRIER RolandSEMMEYLAN
219902h11'57''LOUBET BrunoV2MARAMON
220002h11'57''BOUSCARY JoelV1MMILLAU
220102h11'58''VERMOREL LaurentSEMSALLES CURAN
220202h12'00''DUBOIS RogerV3MMONTAULT
220302h12'00''DELANNOY FranckSEMAC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE
220402h12'00''LAURENT ChantalV2FATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS
220502h12'00''BIRAC Jean LouisSEMANNECY
220602h12'01''ROUFFIGNAC ClaudeV3MTOULON
220702h12'02''CHIAPPA MyriamSEFAJ AUXERRE MARATHON
220802h12'03''MARTIN Jean-PierreV2MGIEN MARATHON
220902h12'03''DRUOTON JoelV2MAUTOROUTE PARIS RHIN RHONE
221002h12'03''COMBES ChristianSEMMONTPELLIER
221102h12'05''JOBARD PhilippeV1MST AFFRIQUE
221202h12'05''HERVE DanielV2MCOUR CHEVERNY
221302h12'06''FRILOUX FredericSEMASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
221402h12'06''DIAZ ChantalV1FCASTRIES
221502h12'07''DARBOIS AlexandreSEMVENCE
221602h12'07''MARTY DavidSEMCAPDENAC LE HAUT
221702h12'07''CHANCELADE JacquesV1MVALS PRES LE PUY
221802h12'08''BURGAT BertrandSEMSAINT - AUBIN / NE
221902h12'08''MARTY FredericESMLABRUGUIERE
222002h12'09''CRESPY StephaneSEMLANTRIAC
222102h12'09''MICHAUT AlainV1MCAP MONTAS
222202h12'09''SAIGNE FranckSEMmillau
222302h12'10''CORNART RaynaldSEMFERRALS
222402h12'10''LEROUX PeggySEFSTADE RUTHENOIS
222502h12'10''CONESA Jean YvesV2MASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUDIENNE
222602h12'10''AUBERT BrigitteV1FST EGREVE
222702h12'11''DESTRUEL FlorenceSEFCONSEIL GENERAL DU LOT
222802h12'11''HARDT KatiaSEFGUENVILLER
222902h12'11''PERNEL SergeSEMMONTPELLIER
223002h12'13''GRANIER GuilhemSEMMARSEILLE
223102h12'14''BOISSIER Jean-PierreV1MPOLIGNAC
223202h12'14''RADENNE LaurentSEMSAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
223302h12'15''ROSSIGNOL SteveSEMSAINT-SAVOURNIN
223402h12'15''DRAJKOWSKI LaurentSEMCOMPEYRE
223502h12'16''PIEDIGROSSI IsabelleV1FTOULOUSE
223602h12'16''CHAPRON BrunoV1MST BRIEUC
223702h12'16''NOGARET FrancisV2MBRANOUX
223802h12'19''PEREZ LaurentV1MCHUSELAN
223902h12'19''DESTRUHAUT ChristianV1MPINS JUSTARET
224002h12'21''BOUDRET AlbertV1MTOULOUSE
224102h12'21''RAYNAL Jean MarieV3MCREISSELS
224202h12'21''DUMAS Jean-FrancoisV2MMILLAU
224302h12'22''DAMOURETTE StephaneSEMLE CHATEAUROUX
224402h12'22''AUMONT FabriceSEMpornichet
224502h12'22''OBERLIN PhilippeV2MVENDOME
224602h12'23''TORRES DominiqueV2MMILLAU
224702h12'23''ARNAUD CaroleSEFCORENC
224802h12'23''RIBEYRON SebastienSEMVOREY
224902h12'23''AUROUSSEAU LionelSEMLA CIOTAT
225002h12'24''SALZE FredeicV1MSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
225102h12'24''PIACENZA DidierV1MCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
225202h12'24''REY PascaleV1FENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE AL
225302h12'25''LONG FrankSEMCandillargues
225402h12'26''BATISTAN Marie-ChristineV1FOXYGENE ATTITUDE
225502h12'27''INESTA Jean-PaulV2MORLEANS
225602h12'27''PONS MaximeV1MST GEORGES D\'ORQUES
225702h12'27''BONNARGENT BarbaraSEFORLEANS
225802h12'28''ESQUILAT RaoulV1MS/L USCA LESCURE
225902h12'29''GUIOMAR MichelV2MVS OZOIR LA FERRIERE
226002h12'29''BRON FabriceV1MAREA
226102h12'30''BRUNIER AlainV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
226202h12'30''DILHUIT Jean ChristopheSEMPRUNET
226302h12'30''TARDIEU ThierryV1MLA ROCHE SAINT SECRET
226402h12'30''PARADIS NathalieSEFvorey
226502h12'31''LALLIER MoniqueV1FMOURIES
226602h12'31''DE LA TORRE Jean JacquesV1MMOURIES
226702h12'31''ANDRIEU RegisV1MBOSCH
226802h12'31''STUYVERS ThierryV1MCOLOMIERS
226902h12'31''FAULMANN ChristopheV1MSaint-Orens de Gameville
227002h12'32''PEHAUT EricV1MTOULOUSE
227102h12'32''BERTIAU Jean-PierreV3MCERANS FOULLETOURTE
227202h12'33''LAUGIER RichardV2MCNMSS AS
227302h12'33''GIBELLO AlbertV3MALBERTVILLE
227402h12'33''BORIE Jean PierreV2MLE PUY STE REPARADE
227502h12'34''DELAIGUE SergeSEMPONT SALOMON
227602h12'34''RECH ChristopheSEMSEBAZAC
227702h12'34''KLEIN RogerV3MHASSEL
227802h12'35''LAFONT DanielV1MST NIZIER SOUS CHARLIEU
227902h12'35''GARIDOU Marie PierreV1FMARTIGUES
228002h12'36''MOISSONNIER NoelV2MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
228102h12'36''SEFALLI YvesV1MOURSBELILLE
228202h12'36''GARIBALDI FabriceSEMMontpellier
228302h12'37''VALAT ClaudeV2MFABREGUES
228402h12'37''GUYOMARD BrunoSEMcolomiers
228502h12'37''SOUFFEZ BernardV2MCOLOMIERS
228602h12'38''GRIZAUD JohanV1MCHAPAREILLAN
228702h12'38''GIBERT MichelV1MBRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE
228802h12'38''BELLUCCI ThierryV1MASM BA 106
228902h12'39''BOUSQUET VincentSEMUS REQUISTANAISE
229002h12'39''PERONNET ThomasSEMFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
229102h12'39''LACHAUX HerveV1MLay St Christophe
229202h12'39''GRIBALDO YvesV1MS/L USCA LESCURE
229302h12'40''CALAS DanielV1MSALASC
229402h12'40''BERTEL DamienV1MSAINTE LUCE SUR LOIRE
229502h12'41''FERNANDEZ RudySEMFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
229602h12'41''COSTES NicolasSEMSaint Georges de Luzencon
229702h12'41''BRUN DavidSEMJACOU
229802h12'41''ROQUE ClaudeV2MCE SANOFI
229902h12'42''GUINET RobertV3MNEUVY
230002h12'42''CUNIN ThomasSEMSAINT JEAN
230102h12'43''FONDARD RaymondV2MAVERMES
230202h12'44''PEREZ EricV1MMONTBERON
230302h12'44''BESSON RobertV1MSORBIERS
230402h12'46''HUGLA SebastienSEMCE SANOFI
230502h12'47''ARNAL PhilippeV1MMORLAAS
230602h12'48''DARDEVET Jean MarcV1MGAGES
230702h12'48''DRIMARACCI NicoleV1FISTRES
230802h12'48''ROY CROS ClaudeV1MGIGNAC
230902h12'49''BAVAZZANO LaurenceSEFANIANE
231002h12'50''GATELLIER PhilippeV2MROMAGNAT
231102h12'50''CHANTEL PhilippeV1MCEBAZAT
231202h12'50''BERNIER FredericV1MSAUTERNES
231302h12'50''MUR RaymondV2MOREON
231402h12'50''SUZAN DenisV2MMarseille
231502h12'51''VOGT ElisabethV1FASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROMAGNAT
231602h12'51''GALATAUD ThierryV1MCE LEGRAND
231702h12'51''HUBERT DimitrySEMSAVIGNY
231802h12'51''FOURIS PhilippeV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROMAGNAT
231902h12'52''DASTE DominiqueV1MSAINT SATURNIN
232002h12'52''BARBE Jean-MarcV2MBILLERE
232102h12'53''HARDT BernardV1MGUENVILLER
232202h12'54''LERUSSI GilbertV2MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
232302h12'54''MARTI RogerV2MGRUISSAN
232402h12'54''MANDIN LaurenceV1FATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS
232502h12'55''TICHIT ThierryV1MBEAUPUY
232602h12'55''MOINE DominiqueV1MASPTT MARSEILLE
232702h12'55''DELAMARRE FrancoisV1MNOAILLES
232802h12'56''GUMERY ZoraV1FROYAN
232902h12'56''LEMERCIER PascalV1Msaint-affrique
233002h12'57''TREMOLLIERES GerardV1MMONTECH
233102h12'58''CONTRERAS Jean-MaxV1MMAUGUIO
233202h12'58''PIALOT Jean-LucV2MPOULX
233302h13'00''CHAUVET CedricSEMSURY LE COMTAL
233402h13'01''PETER ThierrySEMEVIAN OFF COURSE
233502h13'02''GANGI LucienneV1FMARCORIGNAN
233602h13'02''BORDET MauriceV2MSAINT JULIEN DU SAULT
233702h13'02''PHALIPPOU BenedicteSEFABONDANCE
233802h13'03''ARINGHIERI Jean-PaulV1MVENEJAN
233902h13'03''PIERRE DominiqueV1MCAP MONTAS
234002h13'04''CONTE DidierV1MST GENIS LAVAL
234102h13'05''LAVAL ChristopheSEMCE THOMSON BRIVE
234202h13'05''THEDENAT BenjaminSEMAUCAMVILLE
234302h13'06''LOISON CyrilV1MLES MILLES
234402h13'06''CADON VeroniqueV2FACFA
234502h13'06''BOUSSAGUET Jean-LouisV2MCOLOMIERS
234602h13'06''ROUSSEL RaymondV2MELANCOURT
234702h13'07''TEISSONNIER PatrickV2MSERVIAN
234802h13'07''HAUDRY FrancoiseV2FGEANT MILLAU
234902h13'08''ANDREO BlandineV2FPEROLS FOOTING
235002h13'09''RIGAL SebastienSEMBROQUIES
235102h13'09''LAYBATS DidierV1MGEANT MILLAU
235202h13'10''SERGENT PascalV1MGEANT MILLAU
235302h13'10''SERET PierreV2MGEANT MILLAU
235402h13'11''AUBRY GabrielSEMGIGEAN
235502h13'11''BOYER Jean PierreV2MVILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
235602h13'11''VALERY ChristianV1Mceyras
235702h13'11''NERIN PhilippeSEMCEHORIBA ABX
235802h13'12''POIRIER GillesV1MGEANT MILLAU
235902h13'12''RAUX HerveV1MBOULOGNE SUR MER
236002h13'12''BARAUD PatrickV1MBORDEAUX
236102h13'13''MATHIEU JulianSEMTOULOUSE
236202h13'14''VERNIER Jean-PierreV1MCRETEIL
236302h13'14''CAUCAT CyrilSEMMONTROZIER
236402h13'14''HELIAS SebastienSEMCOULOMBIERS
236502h13'15''PELLETER CyrilleSEMUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
236602h13'16''PRINCE Jean-MarcV1MSERRES CASTET
236702h13'16''COURBIER FredericV1MLE MASSEGROS
236802h13'17''SAGLEMBENI AlbertV1MBOUCAU
236902h13'17''LATRAYE Jean CharlesV1MCEITO
237002h13'18''ROBLIN PatrickV2MLIEURAN LES BEZIERS
237102h13'19''CARDOSO MariaV1FMARTIGUES
237202h13'19''DELLA MAGGIORE FredericV1MROUSSON
237302h13'19''MATELLI Jean PhilippeV1MMARTIGUES
237402h13'20''GONZALEZ WillyV1MTOULOUSE
237502h13'20''MIANE HerveV2MBRIVE
237602h13'21''FAUVET LionelSEMCEITO
237702h13'21''SANGAYRAC EvelyneSEFST MICHEL LABADIE
237802h13'21''CHALLIER JefV1MVALREAS
237902h13'21''LARDON BrunoV1MBONSON
238002h13'21''MEI ChristianV2MLE PRADET
238102h13'22''BEYTOUT JeanV2MACFA
238202h13'22''BOTTINELLI Jean-MarcV1MVILLERET
238302h13'23''ROCA ChristopheV1MSainte Foy d\'Aigrefeuille
238402h13'23''BERTRAND FrancoisSEMMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
238502h13'24''DIJOUX Jean-LucV1MMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
238602h13'24''STERNE Jean BernardV2MASICS
238702h13'26''GEORGES MichelV2MTOULOUSE
238802h13'26''PENICAUD Jean-PaulV1MPANAZOL
238902h13'26''BAZZINI GuillemetteSEFcouffouleux
239002h13'27''DIJOLS HuguetteV2FSEBAZAC
239102h13'27''FONT MarylineV1FVERGEZE
239202h13'27''HEURTEFEUX HuguesSEMSAINT SERIES
239302h13'29''DESSAIS FlorentSEMST YRIIEIX
239402h13'30''TARDY YvesV1MBAS-EN-BASSET
239502h13'30''HEBRARD FrancoisV1MGEANT ST ETIENNE
239602h13'31''HOYET ChristianV1MNIMES
239702h13'32''LORENZELLI HeleneV1FSAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
239802h13'32''SCOTTO LOMASSESE JeanV1MMONTPELLIER
239902h13'32''PINOT FrancisV1MLAPANOUSE
240002h13'32''FRANK FabriceSEMLEGUEVIN
240102h13'33''MERCIER JohannSEMASNIERES
240202h13'34''DURAND ChristopheV2MBEZIERS
240302h13'34''BANHARES GillesSEMST SYMPHORIEN
240402h13'35''MONTADER GillesV2MCE THOMSON BRIVE
240502h13'35''PATINIER HerveV1MITEVIL
240602h13'35''BERGES LionelSEMLAPEYROUSE FOSSAT
240702h13'36''FERRANT PatrickV2MRAZAC SUR L ISLE
240802h13'37''HENRY BrigitteV2FLE PRADET
240902h13'37''ALRIC LaurenceV1FSAINT IZAIRE
241002h13'37''SECHET XavierSEMPILPA EVASION
241102h13'38''MEUNIER YvesV1MGENAS
241202h13'38''PIERRE EvelyneV1FCL COLOMBELLES
241302h13'39''RAIA BrunoV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
241402h13'39''GOUSSON Jean MaryV3MCOMBAILLAUX
241502h13'39''PLE FrancineV2FDONNEMARIE
241602h13'40''ASTIER ChristopheV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
241702h13'40''GUTIERREZ NadineV1FLES MATELLES
241802h13'41''BAILLY DamienSEMROUECOURT
241902h13'41''DUMARAIS OlivierV1MEIFFAGE
242002h13'41''MASSON LucSEMTHIVET
242102h13'42''BESOMBES JacquesV2MASICS
242202h13'43''GIMENEZ ThierryV1MMontpellier
242302h13'43''VOIRIN MagaliV1FLA TOUR EN JAREZ
242402h13'44''PEREZ SalvadorSEMJUVIGNAC
242502h13'44''CALDIER LaurentSEMCASTRIES
242602h13'44''ROLS Jose-MarieSEMRODEZ
242702h13'45''GRAILHE AlainV2MLIOUJAS
242802h13'45''DELTOUR Jean LucV1MSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
242902h13'45''PUJALTE DidierSEMAles
243002h13'46''SEGURET PhilippeV1MBANYULS SUR MER
243102h13'46''FARRET AlainV1MISSOIRE
243202h13'46''JARRY JoelleV1FLES AJT
243302h13'46''CALDIER Jean-PierreV2MSt Georges de Luzencon
243402h13'46''GIRINON HeleneV1FASM ST ETIENNE
243502h13'47''GIORELLO DominiqueSEMOUVEILLAN
243602h13'47''GOSSET GeorgesV2MLEMPDES
243702h13'47''BOURREL PhilippeSEMMONTREAL
243802h13'47''KOSZYL DidierV1MRODEZ
243902h13'48''PORTAIS JoelV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
244002h13'48''PONGY ThierryV1MFC VALLEE FRANCAISE
244102h13'48''ROQUEFORT FabienSEMPARIS
244202h13'48''AUDEBERT DominiqueV1MPlaisance-du-touch
244302h13'49''GARRIGUES JeromeSEMBARAQUEVILLE
244402h13'49''TIXIER MichelV2MHEUGNES
244502h13'49''SAUVAT DavidSEMSAINT SAUVES D\'AUVERGNE
244602h13'49''BROCARD FrancoisV1MLYON OU
244702h13'50''CAYZAC BernardV2MRODEZ
244802h13'50''PLANELLES DanielV1MBAZIEGE
244902h13'50''MARDUEL ArletteV1FCASCOL
245002h13'50''TOURDES AlainV1MSAINT MAUR DES FOSSES
245102h13'51''DAVID SebastienSEMVABRES L\'ABBAYE
245202h13'51''MASSE ZacharieSEMPUECHOURSY
245302h13'52''COVINHES GillesSEMLA LOUBIERE
245402h13'53''POUJOULY ClaudeV1Mespalion
245502h13'55''VALAT MauriceV2MMONTLAUR
245602h13'55''JOLIBOIS PatriceV1MAUXERRE
245702h13'55''BOULESTEIX HerveV1MVIRBAC
245802h13'57''DURAND MarcV1MOLEMPS
245902h13'58''DEUEZ ThierryV1MLA VALETTE DU VAR
246002h13'59''LASSINGE SophieSEFCE LEGRAND
246102h13'59''GUERRERO ChantalV1FLES MATELLES
246202h13'59''ALRIC Jean MarcV1MSAINT IZAIRE
246302h13'59''HARDY DenysV3MDOURDAN
246402h13'59''PORTALES JulienSEMSt Egreve
246502h14'00''BORNE Jean LouisV2MASCM DIJON
246602h14'00''CROULLEBOIS AlainV2MMENNECY
246702h14'00''CORTEY YvesV1MClapiers
246802h14'01''HILLAIRE ReneV2MBEZIERS
246902h14'01''PARDI Jean LucV1MST CYR SUR MER
247002h14'01''GIOLITO YvesV3MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
247102h14'02''BROUSSE JeromeSEMIZON
247202h14'02''ROUX PhilippeV1MBAGNOLS SUR CEZE
247302h14'02''HOURS BenjaminSEMNARBONNE
247402h14'03''MARCILLAC EdmondV1Monet le chateau
247502h14'03''CHATAIN FrederiqueV1FLES AJT
247602h14'04''LE POTTIER GhislaineV2FATHLE SUD 77
247702h14'05''CALIXTE SebastienSEMSALIES DE BEARN
247802h14'06''LAGIER XavierSEMISSOIRE
247902h14'06''LOISEAU MartineV1FSETE
248002h14'06''HERAUD MauriceV1MTOULOUSE
248102h14'06''DELPECH SebastienSEMTOULOUSE
248202h14'06''BARBIER CaroleV1FLES MILLE PATTES
248302h14'06''NEUVILLE HerveSEMSAINT-CERE
248402h14'07''JOMARD JulienSEMALBERTVILLE
248502h14'07''GINANE ChristopheV1MSTHILAIRE DE BRETHMAS
248602h14'07''VACHOUX Jean FrancoisV1MLAFOULEE D\'ANNEMASSE
248702h14'08''VIVIANT GillesSEMCHAINAZ LES FRASSES
248802h14'08''BARALDI Jean RolandV2MBRIe ET ANGONNES
248902h14'08''LE GOFF DominiqueV1Mbourg-blanc
249002h14'09''LE GOFF PatriciaV1Fbourg-blanc
249102h14'09''HABASQUE ClaudeV1MBOURG-BLANC
249202h14'09''AMODIO PascalV1MBEAUCAIRE
249302h14'09''PALLUEAU BernardV2MCHAMBROUTET
249402h14'10''ROUAULT PascalV2MMORANGIS
249502h14'10''CHAURE ManuelV1MTOULOUSE
249602h14'11''MAURIES JeremieSEMALBI
249702h14'11''DUMAS FlorentSEMMillau
249802h14'11''SANCHEZ MarcV2MBAGNOLS SUR CEZE
249902h14'11''PONS ChantalV1FBAGNOLS SUR CEZE
250002h14'12''THYRARD AlainV1MCHILLY MAZARIN
250102h14'13''BARBERIO DanielV1MLES ANGLES
250202h14'13''NAWROCKI FrancoiseV1FASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
250302h14'14''VILLESECHE RolandSEMLA MULATIeRE
250402h14'14''DUMESNIL-ADELEE HuguesV1MLAUNAC
250502h14'15''DEMAISON GerardV2MCE LEGRAND
250602h14'15''PRADES GerardV1MROSIERES
250702h14'16''RUIZ SergeV1MLA VERNAREDE
250802h14'16''TERRAL SergeV1MBELIS
250902h14'16''MOUGEY XavierV3MEVIAN OFF COURSE
251002h14'16''CARDON YvesV1Mhomblieres
251102h14'17''MENETEAU Jean MichelV2MMARNAY
251202h14'17''LUSSEAU LoicV1MCEITO
251302h14'18''FROGE YannSEMCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
251402h14'18''TAILHAN LucSEMJS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
251502h14'20''LEMAITRE AlbertV2MLES MILLE PATTES
251602h14'20''DUCERF PatrickSEMASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
251702h14'22''HERVE Jean-YvesV1MST MEDARD SUR ILLE
251802h14'22''HERVE HubertSEMPARIGNE
251902h14'23''PEYRIGA DenisV1MLE LUC EN PROVENCE
252002h14'23''ABELLA DidierV1MCLUB OMNISPORT DES ELECTRICIENS DE GOLFECH
252102h14'23''HERVE LudovicSEMVAL D\'IZE
252202h14'23''OURABAH AbderrahimV2MToulouse
252302h14'24''POUJET MarcSEMGUYANCOURT
252402h14'24''HERVE MarcelV1MSENS DE BRETAGNE
252502h14'25''GAUTRET BrunoV2MTOURNEFEUILLE
252602h14'25''HEINRICH JanineSEFSEHEFFIELD
252702h14'25''LECLERCQ AnneV1FLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
252802h14'26''BRUSQUE CatherineSEFRODEZ
252902h14'26''SELLES StephaneSEMPAU
253002h14'26''MAILHOS ChristopheSEMleguevin
253102h14'27''ROUGIERS PatrickV1MLA VALETTE DU VAR
253202h14'27''COLDEFY AlexandreV1MVALADY
253302h14'27''FAVIER RichardV1MSeNAS
253402h14'27''VAQUIE PierreV1MASPTT PAU
253502h14'27''CLEMENT ChristineV1FTOURS
253602h14'28''ZANGHI FabriceV2MAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
253702h14'28''VALENTIN VincentSEMSAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX
253802h14'29''MEUNIER ChristopheSEMSEYSSINET
253902h14'29''FABRE DanielV1MPUYGOUZON
254002h14'29''TRUEL PhilippeV1MARKEMA
254102h14'30''LAILHEUGUE NoelV2MMONT DE MARSAN
254202h14'30''BONNAFOUS Jean-MarcV1MSERVIAN
254302h14'30''RESSEGUIER JeromeSEMMILLAU
254402h14'30''ANDRE LucV2MJUVIGNAC
254502h14'31''ULMER LionelSEMTOULOUSE
254602h14'31''KERVEDOU LouisV3MBALMA
254702h14'32''DORE MarcSEMCARPENTRAS
254802h14'32''FLEURY LaurentSEMCE LEGRAND
254902h14'33''PEIRETTI ThierryV1Mchamalieres
255002h14'34''SADOULE EricV1MQUISSAC
255102h14'35''BORIES MarcV1MST GENIEZ D\'OLT
255202h14'35''LAYRAC AurelienSEMRODEZ
255302h14'35''FALIP VincentSEMRODEZ
255402h14'36''GERMANEAU PhilippeV1MGournay sur marne
255502h14'36''CARETTA MarcSEMST PAUL CAP DE JOUX
255602h14'36''DESPAGNET DanielV1MCE SEVIGNE
255702h14'36''AUGUSTE EricV1MRODEZ
255802h14'37''MONTUPET ClaudeV1MCRENEY
255902h14'37''CABAU SergeV2MPERPIGNAN
256002h14'38''MEYER SergeV1MST JUST ST RAMBERT
256102h14'38''CRUEGHE ArnaudSEMMENDE
256202h14'39''GILLI MicheleV2FSAINTAUNES
256302h14'39''DELIGNY AnneV1FMONTPELLIER
256402h14'40''MASSOUTIE AlainV2MLE SEQUESTRE
256502h14'40''BRAS AndreV2MLAGUIOLE
256602h14'41''JULIEN CorinneV1FSAINT CHELY D\'APCHER
256702h14'41''BRAS MichelSEMLAGUIOLE
256802h14'41''FALCON PhilippeSEMLODEVE
256902h14'41''ARESSY PatriciaV1FTOULOUSE
257002h14'42''LAVIGNE DanielV1MPUGNAC
257102h14'42''DA CUNHA FranciscoV2MFURETS EIFFAGE
257202h14'42''DELPECH MicheleV2FTOULOUSE
257302h14'42''JOSET VincentSEMSECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC
257402h14'43''ROUSSET PatrickV1MCOUERON
257502h14'43''BERTHELOT DominiqueV2MCHS DU ROUVRAY
257602h14'44''MISMETTI MarcSEMLESIGNY
257702h14'44''FOUASSIER YannSEMRAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE
257802h14'44''SZKUDELSKI StephaneSEMAVORD ARMEES
257902h14'45''HIGONNET NicoleV1FSAINT-GILLES
258002h14'45''AUTANT GerardV3MBOUAYE
258102h14'45''LABANERE ClaudeV1MSAINT-MeDARD-EN-JALLES
258202h14'46''FERNANDEZ AndreV1Mmontauban
258302h14'47''GUERIN SergeSEMYSSINGEAUX
258402h14'47''MELUL BertrandV1MVEDENE
258502h14'47''BIGORGNE DanielV3MCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
258602h14'47''FAVIER EricSEMYSSINGEAUX
258702h14'48''RAYMOND PatrickV2MACFA
258802h14'48''CHARVET GillesV2MVINEUIL
258902h14'49''OLLIVIER AllainV2MHERMIVAL LES VAUX
259002h14'49''COUTURIER AlainV2MMOUTHIERS
259102h14'49''AUZILLON MichelV2MMALAUZAT
259202h14'49''BONNEFOY GerardV1MMENDE
259302h14'50''POCHOT DavidV1MASICS
259402h14'50''VALLAT ChristopheV1MJSO ODOS
259502h14'50''BIENVENU JackyV2MSaint Germain en Laye
259602h14'51''AUZILLON PierreESMMALAUZAT
259702h14'51''HIGONNET PatrickV2MSAINT-GILLES
259802h14'51''PEUCH NicolasSEMmontpellier
259902h14'51''COUCHON ThierryV1MSOYONS
260002h14'52''GOUTTE RichardV1MLOUPIAN
260102h14'52''FABRE RegisSEMLABARTHE SUR LEZE
260202h14'52''ANTHOUARD JosephV2MBRIVES CHARENSAC
260302h14'52''CASTEL PhilippeV2MPARIS
260402h14'52''LASSALLE JeanV3MCS BOURGOIN JALLIEU
260502h14'53''BENOIT ChristianSEMFC ST ALEXANDRE O
260602h14'53''PETORIN JeromeSEMSAINT BRES
260702h14'53''MAILFERT GerardV3MCOUBON
260802h14'53''BLOT OlivierV1MParis
260902h14'53''BOYER MarcV1MTOULOUSE
261002h14'54''LEFEVRE PascalV2MGROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE
261102h14'55''SOURD PhilippeV1Mmeudon la foret
261202h14'56''GOT Jean-PhilippeSEMbruges
261302h14'57''VAREILLE NathalieSEFParempuyre
261402h14'57''ARNAUD Jean ChristopheSEMCE SEVIGNE
261502h14'57''MONTFRAIS BernardV1MRABASTENS
261602h14'58''MONIER FrancoisV1Mmuret
261702h14'59''BOS BrunoV1MCOURNON D\'AUVERGNE
261802h14'59''CHAPUIS LaurenceSEFAJ AUXERRE MARATHON
261902h15'00''HEBRAUD MichelV1MCOURNON
262002h15'00''TOUZARD HuguesSEMSAINT MENOUX
262102h15'00''DUPRAT PhilippeV1MCAP D\'AGDE
262202h15'00''BONM PierreSEML\'UNION
262302h15'00''PRUNET AlexandreSEMMOULINS
262402h15'00''GIRMA CedricSEMMillau
262502h15'01''ELOY BrunoV1MGIEN MARATHON
262602h15'01''DUBOR FrancoisV1MMIOS
262702h15'01''GIMEL HenriV1MODOS
262802h15'03''BONACCORSI BrunoV1MAUBIN
262902h15'03''VEYRON Jean MarcV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
263002h15'03''TREMOLIERES YvesV3MMILLAU
263102h15'04''LOS PatriceV2MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
263202h15'05''LEY NicolasV1MBENAC
263302h15'05''PETRET JoseV1MLONS
263402h15'05''VICAN ChristopheV1MBENAC
263502h15'06''CURTET NorbertSEMFURETS EIFFAGE
263602h15'06''MONNIER ChristopheSEMMONTPELLIER
263702h15'06''GEDEON Jean LucV1Mrosny sous bois
263802h15'06''DULAC LaurentV1MEIFFAGE
263902h15'08''BARRY HelainV1MAVIGNON
264002h15'08''VALENTIN DavidSEMNIMES
264102h15'08''MIRAT Jean MichelSEMARTIGUELOUTAN
264202h15'09''CAZALE - DEBAT DidierV1MARTIGUELOUTAN
264302h15'09''GERBAL RemiSEMMontpellier
264402h15'09''POMARES Jean GabrielV1MLIMOGES
264502h15'10''LE MARREC RogerV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
264602h15'10''GOIGOUX FrederiqueV1FTOULON SUR ALLIER
264702h15'10''BEN HAMED NabilSEMCEITO
264802h15'10''CZAJA Jean ClaudeV2MGA MEUSIEN
264902h15'11''FENDRICH EricSEMSAINT SAUVEUR DE CRUZIERES
265002h15'11''GACHE VincentV1MCE SEVIGNE
265102h15'11''SAMSON IsabelleV1FASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
265202h15'12''CHERY OlivierV1MLA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
265302h15'12''DUCHEIN Jean ChristopheSEMFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
265402h15'12''VIN MichelV1MST GEORGES DE LUZENCON
265502h15'13''PETITIMBERT EricV1MLOUPIAN
265602h15'13''BENDJEDDOU AtmanV2MPOUZILHAC
265702h15'13''KERJEAN AntoineSEMPLAISIR
265802h15'14''MALOU ThierrySEMTOULOUSE
265902h15'14''BOSOM Jean LouisV2MLAURIS
266002h15'15''LORMEAU Jean LucV2MQUINT-FONSEGRIVES
266102h15'15''MONCLUS PierreV1MVILLEMOUS TAUSSOU
266202h15'15''VAYSSETTES FabriceSEMMILLAU
266302h15'15''BRUGIERE GuillaumeSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION AUVERGNE
266402h15'16''LUCEAU Jean MichelSEML\'UNION
266502h15'16''FERRASSE YvesV1MGRUISSAN
266602h15'16''LUCEAU FrancisV2ML\'UNION
266702h15'16''BRIAND StephaneV1MSAINT COULOMB
266802h15'17''LEGRIS GillesV2MIZESTE
266902h15'17''BRINGUIER GeorgesV2MESCALQUENS
267002h15'17''CHARRON GillesV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
267102h15'17''TROCCON BernardV2MVIRBAC
267202h15'17''PERENNOU MathieuSEMTRIATHL\'AIX
267302h15'17''LAFORGE FrancoisV1MTOULOUSE
267402h15'17''GUILLET Jean PascalV2MLABATHUDE
267502h15'18''ASLOUNE AbdelhakimSEMcolomiers
267602h15'19''PELISSIER Jean YvesSEMBRIGNAIS
267702h15'19''MOUNIER AlainV1MCHARMES SUR RHONE
267802h15'19''BLANC MatthieuSEMMontpellier
267902h15'19''TIELEMANS EricV1MLHUIS
268002h15'19''MOSSUS GerardV3Mbeziers
268102h15'20''BRE RobertV3MLOURDOUEIX ST PIERRE
268202h15'20''GIBELIN Marie HeleneV1FASPTT PAU
268302h15'21''DEMUR DanielV2MAGONAC
268402h15'21''PEREZ Marie JoseeV1FVAUVERT
268502h15'21''SARGET StephaneV1MSAUJON
268602h15'21''DELAY EvelyneV1FASPTT AGEN
268702h15'21''AUGOYARD ClaudeV4MCNES TOULOUSE
268802h15'22''PALACIN GhislaineV1FCNES TOULOUSE
268902h15'22''MAFFRE LaurentSEMVILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE
269002h15'22''ILHARDOY YannSEMTOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB
269102h15'23''LAYE Marie PierreV1FLA PRIMAUBE
269202h15'24''DAVID JacquesV1MESCALQUENS
269302h15'24''FAYOLLE PhilippeV1MSAINT ROMAIN LACHALM
269402h15'24''ALESSANDRINI ChristianV2MACEP VALREAS
269502h15'24''MOUNIER IsabelleV1FST ROMAIN LACHALM
269602h15'25''MOUSSON DenisSEMLA PRIMAUBE
269702h15'26''BOUYON DanielV2MUMS PONTAULT COMBAULT
269802h15'26''PAGES StephaneSEMSAINT PAULET DE CAISSON
269902h15'27''HUGUET MichelV1Mmontpellier
270002h15'29''GAGNEUX FredericV1MANGERS
270102h15'29''CABANEL ThierryV1MCS BOURGOIN JALLIEU
270202h15'30''EMPROUX AlainV2MFLORENSAC
270302h15'30''BROUSSE PhilippeV1MLIAS
270402h15'30''FAUBERT ChristianV2MCE LEGRAND
270502h15'30''DESPLANQUES GuyV3MCHAVILLE
270602h15'31''SABATIER Jean-ClaudeV1MASS ALBI CHEMINOTS SPORTS
270702h15'32''MAUREL JacquesV2MPuygouzon
270802h15'32''LEGRAND StephaneV1MIZON
270902h15'33''MOLTER EricV1MMERCUES
271002h15'33''GABOREAU KarineSEFSALVIAC
271102h15'33''PLANO GeorgesV1MMILLAU
271202h15'33''SAILLENS JeromeSEMCAHORS
271302h15'34''CARTERET FredericV1MMONTBERON
271402h15'34''LOISON JacquesV3MLA SUZE
271502h15'35''DAUPHIN MurielV1FAIME
271602h15'35''MARTEL PhilippeV1MDERVAL
271702h15'36''GODIER GillesV1MAZAY SUR CHER
271802h15'36''GODIER AnneV2FAZAY SUR CHER
271902h15'36''MERKLEN GerardSEMMARTIGUES
272002h15'36''DARNY CecileV1FLE PUY EN VELAY
272102h15'37''FRADET JackyV2MITEUIL
272202h15'37''MONTOY MartialV1MST BONNET
272302h15'38''ROUL SylvieV1FESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
272402h15'38''ROGER MarcSEMNEZIGNAN L\'EVEQUE
272502h15'38''GUION PierreV3MOLEMPS
272602h15'38''BEAUPOIL BernardV2MLE PUY EN VELAY
272702h15'39''LELOUCHE BernardV2MSAINT JUNIEN
272802h15'39''TREILLARD RaphaelSEMLIMAS
272902h15'39''SIGNORET PierreSEMMimet
273002h15'39''POIRET GerardV2MTarascon
273102h15'39''MARTEL PhilippeV2MVIRBAC
273202h15'40''EVEN MichelV1MTOULOUSE
273302h15'40''EUSTACHE JulienSEMcastres
273402h15'40''GARDET JeanV2Mtoulouse
273502h15'40''PEUREUX PatrickV2MMAROLLES EN BRIE
273602h15'41''DALMON PatriceV1Monet le chateau
273702h15'41''FROMENT PatriceSEMLA CRESSE
273802h15'42''ALLARD DavidSEMTOULOUSE
273902h15'43''VILAIN PascalSEMRODEZ
274002h15'43''BESSIERE GerardV2MOLEMPS
274102h15'44''HUCK BernardV2MERMOLSHEIM / BRUCHE
274202h15'44''FAYET AlainV2MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
274302h15'44''MOISSONNIER PhilippeV1Msaturargues
274402h15'44''LECORNET FlorentSEMNEUVY
274502h15'45''ROZIERES YvesV2Mmontpellier
274602h15'46''SOLOMIAC FredericSEMMONTAUBAN
274702h15'46''BRUNET-GUERIN MicheleV2FVALFLAUNES
274802h15'47''DELAGUETTE DanielV2MORLEANS
274902h15'48''GAUBERT Pierre-JeanESMST SERNIN SUR RANCE
275002h15'48''TANGUY PascalV1MCASCOL
275102h15'48''DECITRE ThierryV2MACFA
275202h15'49''MOUILLET FranckV1MASPTT ORLEANS
275302h15'50''SALSON StephaneSEMAURILLAC
275402h15'51''BLASZYK BrunoV1MDIONS
275502h15'51''BRIANE RobertV2MLIOUJAS
275602h15'52''NARDIN JacquesV2MSIGUES
275702h15'52''DESCAMPS HerveV1MRAMONVILLE
275802h15'52''PERVIEUX ArnaudSEMCE LEGRAND
275902h15'52''MANEN OlivierV1Mst genies de malgoires
276002h15'52''JAEGER PhilippeV1MOLIVET
276102h15'53''SARRET ChristopheSEMSALLES LA SOURCE
276202h15'54''DUMONT ChristopheSEMMARSEILLE
276302h15'54''RAYNAUD ChantalV1FABREST
276402h15'54''GONDRE Jean-LouisV2MPORTET SUR GARONNE
276502h15'55''CARREL GillesV1MFLAGNAC
276602h15'55''ABRAHAM Jean LouisV2Manglars st felix
276702h15'55''BLAQUE GerardV2MMUNDOLSHEIM
276802h15'56''ROBERT Jean MarieV1MVILLEGAILHENC
276902h15'56''ROCA AntoniV1MGIRONA
277002h15'56''DURIEU AnneV1FGRENOBLE
277102h15'56''ROUVE Jean PhilippeSEMMILLAU
277202h15'57''ROUSSEL Patrick, JeanV2MCARCASSONNE
277302h15'57''DEBORD NicolasSEMCE LEGRAND
277402h15'58''MOUNISSENS NicolasSEMPILPA EVASION
277502h15'58''CERVEAU JacquesV2MST MICHEL SUR ORGE
277602h15'58''BAUCOUR ChristianV2MTOULON
277702h15'59''DANDOLO HerveV1MPORT DE BOUC
277802h15'59''VAUCLIN DominiqueV2MLES AJT
277902h16'00''MARROC LaurentSEMMIMIZAN PLAGE
278002h16'00''LAURENT LoicV1MASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
278102h16'00''BONNAUD FabriceSEMCE LEGRAND
278202h16'01''PRE StephaneV1MUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
278302h16'01''LAGNOUX PhilippeV1MST PANTALEON
278402h16'01''DUBREUIL PhilippeV1MSAUVETERRE
278502h16'01''MIRANDA BernardV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
278602h16'02''QUENESSON MichelV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
278702h16'02''BOUSQUIE JoelV2MDRAVEIL
278802h16'02''FOURVEL JacquesV2MBILLOM
278902h16'03''BRAULT ChristianV2MCE LEGRAND
279002h16'03''GIL Jean MichelSEMMILLAS
279102h16'04''PICAUD FrancoisV1MMORINA
279202h16'04''GERRAND MichelV2MTOURS
279302h16'04''PENNICAUD Jean ClaudeV1MMORINA
279402h16'05''FEDOU DidierV2MAUBORD
279502h16'05''GIMBERT AxelleSEFSAINT FAUST
279602h16'05''COULAUD ChristianV2MBRIVE
279702h16'06''VENTURA LouisV1MMONTPELLIER
279802h16'06''HOUX BertrandV1MDARDILLY
279902h16'07''LE BRIS PatrickV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
280002h16'07''ANTIGNAC Jean LucSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
280102h16'08''ENNAJI AbdelilahV1MSAINT MAUR DES FOSSES
280202h16'08''FORTIER OlivierV1MMURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER
280302h16'08''RIVAT ChristianV2MLA TOUR EN JAREZ
280402h16'09''POURREAU FrancoisV1MAURIOL
280502h16'09''GRILL MireilleV3FASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE
280602h16'10''LEDIEU PatrickSEMCLERMONT FERRAND
280702h16'10''MAIRE VincentSEMAUBIeRE
280802h16'10''LALLIER JacquesV1MMOURIES
280902h16'11''MORANT SylvieV1FST MARTIN DE CRAU
281002h16'11''LARUELLE NicolasSEMCORGOLOIN
281102h16'12''GARRIC PierreV2MRODEZ
281202h16'12''BABULEAUD PatrickV2MSADIRAC
281302h16'13''BEDDOURI PatrickV1MCE AIRCELLE
281402h16'13''LUCET PhilippeV1MLAROCHE SAINT CYDROINE
281502h16'13''PROCIDA XavierV1MCEITO
281602h16'14''BERTOS ChristianeV2FPONTACQ
281702h16'14''CHARLET PatrickV2MJARNIOUX
281802h16'15''PERROS DidierV1MVIRBAC
281902h16'15''FERREIRA VictorSEMFREPILLON
282002h16'15''ANGELI VeroniqueV1FLES MILLE PATTES
282102h16'16''CAYZAC AlainV1Mlaissac
282202h16'16''MAUREL GeorgesV2MLA PRIMAUBE
282302h16'16''JAMMET GillesV1MACFA
282402h16'17''ROUMET PierreV1MST GeLY DU FESC
282502h16'17''CROQUEVIELLE DamienSEMUSO BEZONS
282602h16'17''GALIBERT FabienSEMTARBES
282702h16'18''DIVE PierreV1MVILLEDIEU
282802h16'19''SAUVEPLANE DavidSEMSALLES CURAN
282902h16'19''GIRONDIER JacquesV2MBAJAMONT
283002h16'19''DIVE MarcV1MSAINT QUENTIN
283102h16'19''ROCHETTE AndreV1MTOURNEMIRE
283202h16'20''CATHERINE ChristianV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
283302h16'21''DELL UTRI MichelV1MFONTANIL
283402h16'21''SOMLETTE GillesV1MREMOULINS
283502h16'21''PRUEDE Anne-MarieV3FBAZET
283602h16'21''LOUBET PhilippeSEMRILLIEUX LA PAPE
283702h16'22''AVERY BrendaV2FCHEPSTOW
283802h16'22''VALETTE VincentV1MMillau
283902h16'22''SCHVARTZ PascalSEMversailles
284002h16'22''LESIMPLE COUTELIER CatherineV1FFONDETTES
284102h16'22''MERRIEN MichelV2MBORDERES / L\'ECHEZ
284202h16'23''SERVANTY MichelV1MUSSAC
284302h16'23''ALBIEN FredericV1MLE PRADET
284402h16'23''BASTIN SIOR AnneV1FFEURS
284502h16'24''BERTHOMIEU Jean PierreV2MSAINT AFRIQUE
284602h16'24''LABONNE FrancoiseV1FCE THOMSON BRIVE
284702h16'24''MORAND ChristopheSEMHALLIBURTON
284802h16'24''REVERET ManuelSEMYZEURE
284902h16'24''GUITARD StephanSEMONET LE CHATEAU
285002h16'25''BOSC JacquesV2MALBI
285102h16'26''FAUCRET QuentinSEMBRIVE LA GAILLARDE
285202h16'27''CHAUVET NathalieSEFSAINT PAULET DE CAISSON
285302h16'29''COLLONGUES AndreV1MBORDERES SUR ECHEZ
285402h16'29''HIRIART PatrickV1MVILLEURBANNE
285502h16'29''LEBINIGUER PatrickV1MSANARY SUR MER
285602h16'30''DHENIN MarcV2MASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
285702h16'30''SIMON Jean-LucSEMSEYSSES
285802h16'31''ATLANI PhilippeV1MST MARTIN DE LONDRES
285902h16'31''BESSET IvanSEMPARIS
286002h16'31''GARCIA BernardV2MMAZAMET
286102h16'32''FIGUES JessicaSEFSTADE OLYMPIQUE MILLAU
286202h16'32''CONESSA HerveV1MLUNEL
286302h16'32''OLDONI ChristianV1MDECINES
286402h16'33''FOIVARD AlainV2MST NIZIER SOUS CHARLIEU
286502h16'33''MONTJALLARD PatrickV2MLE PONTET
286602h16'34''FOUET ThierryV1MLES MILLE PATTES
286702h16'34''PIEDNOIR ChristianV2MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
286802h16'34''DANIS ChristopheV1MHAGETMAU
286902h16'35''PISSOT GerardV2MCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
287002h16'35''FERRY PatrickV1MST ETIENNE DE TULMONT
287102h16'35''HERIN PatrickV1MSANNOIS
287202h16'35''TEYSSIER EricSEMGEANT ST ETIENNE
287302h16'35''JAUFFRET MichelV1MTOULON
287402h16'35''ADRIAN MichelV1MJONQUIERES
287502h16'36''PRIETO Jean MichelV1MTARNOS
287602h16'36''FABER BenoitSEMGEANT ST ETIENNE
287702h16'37''NEGRIER ChristopheV1MAGONAC
287802h16'37''RENAUDIER GeraldineV1FLE PUY EN VELAY
287902h16'37''DOILLON VeroniqueV1FREIMS
288002h16'37''PEREZ VincentV2MMAUREILHAN
288102h16'38''ABADIE LaurenceSEFAGOS VIDALOS
288202h16'38''BRAULT LudovicSEMUS ISSOIRE
288302h16'38''FOUSSADIER Jean LucV2MBASSENS
288402h16'39''MARQUET ChristianV1MCHAMPEIX
288502h16'39''LE BARON LucetteV2FASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROMAGNAT
288602h16'39''MORAUX DominiqueV2MREIMS
288702h16'40''MAISONNAVE JulienSEMBIARRITZ
288802h16'41''VEY FredericV1MGEMEAUX
288902h16'41''CHOLOU EmmanuelSEMASM BA 106
289002h16'41''BILLY LaurentV1MTEYRAN
289102h16'41''BAKEMANN RainerV2MLEOPOLDSHOHE
289202h16'42''TRICHET FrancoiseV1FASPTT PAU
289302h16'42''CARRE AlainV1MREIMS
289402h16'43''GOMEZ GerardV2MPAILHES
289502h16'43''AGULLO BernardV1MJS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
289602h16'43''VIARD - GAUDIN ReneV2MMEYLAN
289702h16'43''TOUZIN JacquesV1MVALENCAY
289802h16'43''SOMLETTE Marie-PascaleV1FALES
289902h16'46''GAUTHIER DanielV3MVIC LE COMTE
290002h16'46''FLOUROU FrancisV2MCE SEVIGNE
290102h16'46''DUPUY StephaneSEMOXYGENE ATTITUDE
290202h16'46''ASSERAF JohannaSEFMARSEILLE
290302h16'47''BERTHY RodrigueSEMVILLEPREUX
290402h16'47''DUCHAMP EricSEMMORLAAS
290502h16'48''MERAL Jean-LaurentSEMCAP MONTAS
290602h16'48''COLLOT NicolasSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION AUVERGNE
290702h16'49''SIREAU MichelV1MASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
290802h16'49''GAUBERT AndreV2MNARBONNE
290902h16'50''SAHUQUET MichelV3MLUNEL
291002h16'51''FORTIER JeanV3MCarpentras
291102h16'51''BONNEAU Jean PaulV3MMAZAN
291202h16'53''SARDELLA GillesV1MLAVAUR
291302h16'53''ROUX StephaneV1Mjuvignac
291402h16'53''FAGARD MartineV2FACEP VALREAS
291502h16'53''SADERNE Jean FrancoisV1MLIAS
291602h16'53''STIVES JoelSEMLYON
291702h16'54''BONNEFOUX MaryanneSEFVOREY SUR ARZON
291802h16'54''GAUBERT RegineV1Frullac
291902h16'55''LUSSEAU ThierryV1MINRA BORDEAUX
292002h16'55''GARCIA GerardV2MARGENS MINERVOIS
292102h16'57''GOLA GerardV2MMARSEILLAN PLAGE
292202h16'57''FARGE ThierrySEMCASCOL
292302h16'58''SANNICOLO EmmanuelSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
292402h17'00''KELLER EdmondV1MLAVAU
292502h17'00''SCHEPENS Jean-LouisV2MCRENEY
292602h17'02''ASSEZAT MichelV2MCUSSAC
292702h17'03''OLIVIER EricV2MAVIGNON
292802h17'03''MANSION Jean-PaulV1MLES ESSARTS LE ROI
292902h17'04''ALEXANDRE GerminalV1MGIGNAC CANOE KAYAK
293002h17'04''MERCIER LucasSEMASNIERES
293102h17'05''LA GRECA AngeloSEMEVIAN OFF COURSE
293202h17'06''ROLS JacquesSEMFIRMI
293302h17'06''MOURAUD ManoelleV2FBONNELLES
293402h17'06''SAUVI CharlesV2MMONTRABE
293502h17'07''PIRIOU LoicV3MDOURDAN
293602h17'07''JACQUET DanielV2MDOURDAN
293702h17'07''CHOFFLET SebastienSEMSAINT PAULET DE CAISSON
293802h17'07''CRUZ CarmeloSEMCE SEVIGNE
293902h17'08''ROBLIN ChristopheSEMCEITO
294002h17'08''GUYOT AlainV1MLA RICHE
294102h17'08''BEERNAERD AlexV1MSainte Genevieve des Bois
294202h17'08''BONNET StephaneSEMPUISSALICON
294302h17'09''GOURGUES Jean-LucV1MFOURQUES SUR GARONNE
294402h17'09''HERAUD MarcV2MST-MARCEL-DE-CAREIRET
294502h17'09''PONCELET PascalV2MBLAGNAC
294602h17'10''ROUSSEL ArnaudSEMASICS
294702h17'10''ALDEBERT RemyV1MBLAGNAC
294802h17'10''ALVAREZ MurielV1FTOULOUSE
294902h17'10''LABURTHE VincentSEMANGLARS SAINT FELIX
295002h17'10''GOLIC AljosaSEMASICS
295102h17'10''JIMENEZ Jean-FrancoisV1MCASTELNAU LE LEZ
295202h17'10''CARLES ThierryV1MALBENS
295302h17'11''HAUDRY BernardV1MSAINT BENOIT SUR LOIRE
295402h17'11''SAUREL BenoitSEMMONTAUBAN
295502h17'12''BEC BernardV2MCANET DE SALARS
295602h17'12''CHAUCHARD DidierV1MBOSCH
295702h17'12''BRUGERE ChristopheV1MMILLAU
295802h17'12''GUERIN PierreV3MVALFLAUNES
295902h17'12''DESCLAUX FabriceV1Mmillau
296002h17'12''PIETRI PatrickSEMMILLAU
296102h17'12''BISIAU PhilippeV1MLILLE
296202h17'13''BORIE LouiseV1FLE PUY STE RePARADE
296302h17'13''PAROUTY MarcV1MSAINT AUNES
296402h17'13''PICCA MoniqueV1FMEYRARGUES
296502h17'14''MAUREL JacquesV2MEAUNES
296602h17'14''COURNEDE SylvieV2FASS BON PIED BON OEIL
296702h17'14''ANDRIEU MarcV1MRODEZ
296802h17'16''ROHRER DanielV1MODOS
296902h17'16''MATHIEU PascalV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
297002h17'17''LENIAUD PierreV1MCOURNON
297102h17'17''LAFON JacquesV1MCE SANOFI
297202h17'18''SESE Jean-YvesV1MRIOM
297302h17'19''CERTHOUX MichelV2MSAULIAC SUR CELE
297402h17'19''VILLEGER GuillaumeV1MVOIRON
297502h17'20''MADIOT GillesV2MVIRBAC
297602h17'21''CAZENAVE BeatriceV1FMORLAAS
297702h17'21''FERNANDEZ JoseV1MST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
297802h17'22''RAYNAL StephaneV1MDAMPNIAT
297902h17'22''MAZET PascalSEMAULNAT
298002h17'23''DASSE Marie ClaireV2FBAGNOLS/CEZE
298102h17'23''TRINCARD WilliamsV1MCEITO
298202h17'23''ROUGEAUX DominiqueV1MCEITO
298302h17'23''GOBIN StephaneSEMMOYRAZES
298402h17'24''VEDOVATO AndreV1MSEYSSES
298502h17'24''NIEL JeromeV1MMILLAU
298602h17'25''AUBARET SergeSEMCOURNONSEC
298702h17'25''LOUSTAU Jean-MichelV1MARTIGUES-PRES-BORDEAUX
298802h17'25''BOCHE DominiqueV1MCHAMALIERES
298902h17'25''LABAT RobertV2MBEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
299002h17'26''LUBEN RogerV3MDRUELLE
299102h17'26''GOUMY PascalV1MVOLVIC
299202h17'26''DEBAISIEUX JoelleV1FVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
299302h17'27''DEBAISIEUX MichelV2MVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
299402h17'27''LABBE ClaudineV2FNANTES
299502h17'27''LAFOUGERE GerardV1MBASSENS
299602h17'27''ARNAUD RegisSEMSAINT ROMAIN LACHALM
299702h17'27''DELGA LaurentSEMLAFRANCAISE
299802h17'28''MINGAM AlainV1MASM BA 106
299902h17'28''CARAL AlbertV1MESPONDEILHAN
300002h17'29''LAFON Jean-PhilippeSEMPONT DE SALARS
300102h17'30''CALVET MichelV2MCHS DU ROUVRAY
300202h17'30''CORNIERE GerardV1MCHS DU ROUVRAY
300302h17'31''BARRE JulienSEMSTE MARIE DES CHAMPS
300402h17'32''PALOUS MartineV1FFONTAINEBLEAU
300502h17'32''SIRE JeromeSEMGAILLAC
300602h17'33''THIBERT ChristopheSEMRULLY
300702h17'34''LABOURDENNE VincentSEMLIOUJAS
300802h17'34''VIDAL LudovicSEMTRETS
300902h17'35''GEISER EtienneV1METERCY
301002h17'35''MAYANOBE PierreV3MCASTELSARRASIN
301102h17'35''VIERSET JackV3MLA PEROUILLE
301202h17'36''SANCHEZ AndreV3MISTRES
301302h17'38''JALON MaximeSEMASM ST ETIENNE
301402h17'38''CROS MichelV2MCARDAILLAC
301502h17'39''DULER BernardV2MMarseille
301602h17'39''SEEMANN BernardSEMVALENCAY
301702h17'39''PONSARD ThierryV1MRODEZ
301802h17'40''LYOTARD GenevieveV1FLANTRIAC
301902h17'40''BRANDA FrancoisV3MAGDE
302002h17'40''ALLARD JeanV2MBRION
302102h17'41''MENETRIER DelphineSEFEVIAN OFF COURSE
302202h17'42''AZEGGAGH RachidV1MMARSEILLE
302302h17'42''FEYSSEL JeanV1MMARSEILLE
302402h17'42''DALL\'AVA BernardV2MBEAUPUY
302502h17'42''SOLDAN GregoryESMST AL BAN
302602h17'42''DESBROSSES YannSEMAUBIERE
302702h17'43''DI DOMENICO ChristianV1MLES 3A
302802h17'43''LOPEZ JeanV1MOLEMPS
302902h17'43''DI DOMENICO MarjorieV1FLES 3A
303002h17'43''LOUBET Jean NoelSEMCLERMONT FERRAND
303102h17'44''GENSAC FrancisV1MRODEZ
303202h17'44''MEYRUEIX LaurentSEMVEOLIA
303302h17'44''CRUBLEAU ClaudeV2MSISTERON
303402h17'44''LAFFARGUE CorinneV1FBernadets
303502h17'44''LAFFARGUE StephaneV1MBernadets
303602h17'44''MONTILLOT PascaleV1FLa Ciotat
303702h17'45''FAYT CharlesESMMILLAU
303802h17'47''REYES ChristianV1MFONSORBES
303902h17'47''KOEGLER GillesSEMSAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
304002h17'48''CLEMENT LionelV1MMONTPELLIER CDX 3
304102h17'48''ALLAIX SylvieV1FLOUCHY-MONTFAND
304202h17'48''ROUX MarcelV2MACFA
304302h17'49''BESSE AlexisSEMMONTILLY
304402h17'49''GERAULT SylvainV1MASPTT PAU
304502h17'49''RODIER NicolasSEMles matelles
304602h17'50''LECROISEY OlivierSEMMILLAU
304702h17'51''VIDAL GeorgesV1MPLAISANCE DU TOUCH
304802h17'51''ROBERT FredericSEMLAPTE
304902h17'52''CANTARITI StephaneSEMVILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
305002h17'52''NAERT EricV2MBON-ENCONTRE
305102h17'52''TALBOT BrunoV1MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
305202h17'53''LOUBAT ReineV2FSAINT SULPICE SUR TARN
305302h17'53''ESCALE Marie -ThereseV2FLOURDES
305402h17'53''GHIRARDI ClaudeV3MTARBES
305502h17'54''DAURES StephaneSEMEIFFAGE
305602h17'54''ARCAMBAL GillesV1MCHAMALIERES
305702h17'54''DEGAND BrunoSEMLUC
305802h17'54''LOPEZ PaulV3MTARNOS
305902h17'55''COUGOULE PhilippeSEMLANUEJOULS
306002h17'55''MIGAYROU GregoryV1MSAINT AFFRIQUE
306102h17'55''PORTE EstelleSEFLANTRIAC
306202h17'55''BARTHE DanielV1MBRENS
306302h17'56''CASTEL PhilippeV1MLIGINIAC
306402h17'57''BROUSSE LaurentSEMLAGLEYGEOLLE
306502h17'57''DASCHIER AlainV1MLISSAC /COUZE
306602h17'57''NOSSIT AlainV3MLANGON
306702h17'58''MOURET MarcSEMDONZENAC
306802h17'59''LYS MatthieuSEMTOULOUSE
306902h18'00''LABRUNE FrancisSEMCE LEGRAND
307002h18'00''FOUCARD GerardV1MASCM DIJON
307102h18'01''CUNY RomainV1MIVRY SUR SEINE
307202h18'01''LE DALL FredericV1MRODEZ
307302h18'01''COULON Jean-LucV2MSAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY
307402h18'01''TESSIER Jean-PierreV1MMILLAU
307502h18'01''TARRAL Jean FrancoisV1MMILLAU
307602h18'02''GANTIN Jean PaulV2MEVIAN OFF COURSE
307702h18'03''KEROUI KaderSEMCEITO
307802h18'03''ALMAYRAC CatherineV1FRULLAC ST CIRQ
307902h18'03''BENAZETH ThierryV1MRODEZ
308002h18'04''MICOULET AlainV1MARAMON
308102h18'05''FAUCONNET BernardV1MS/L ASPTT DIJON
308202h18'05''BERTRAND MichelV2MISSOIRE
308302h18'06''MAFFRE OlivierSEMALBI
308402h18'06''SUNE DominiqueV1MLA MULATIERE
308502h18'06''BREVIERE OlivierSEMNANTES
308602h18'06''TYRODE DenisV1MS/L ASPTT DIJON
308702h18'07''DESCHAMPS CaroleSEFLE MONTEIL
308802h18'08''GRANIER MelanieSEFL ISLE ADAM
308902h18'08''FRETE LionelV1MEIFFAGE
309002h18'08''MOTTE OlivierV1MBEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
309102h18'08''BORDES ChristianV2Mmillau
309202h18'09''PERRIN RenaudV1MMONTAUBAN
309302h18'09''BELGASSEM MajidV2MVIRBAC
309402h18'09''GAUTHIER PierreV1MMORINA
309502h18'10''BARDON FabriceSEMpont du chateau
309602h18'10''BONNEMAIN ThierryV1MTARNBES
309702h18'10''MANSON SylvainSEMAIX-EN-PROVENCE
309802h18'10''BOHATIER JeromeSEMCOURNON
309902h18'11''PAYS AlainV2MPEAUGRES
310002h18'11''GAUTHIER JoelV2MPEAUGRES
310102h18'11''TROGER Jean ChristopheSEMVIRBAC
310202h18'12''BEAUVAIS ClaireSEFVIRBAC
310302h18'13''GONNET NicolasSEMSAINT AFFRIQUE
310402h18'13''FAVIER MaryseV3FCASCOL
310502h18'13''LACALLE MaguyV1FNARBONNE
310602h18'14''CAREL AndreV1MMONTESSON
310702h18'14''PAPAIX PierreV1MMILLAU
310802h18'15''CAMUS PhilippeV1MBRETIGNY SUR ORGE
310902h18'15''JACOB Marie ChristineV1FGEANT ST ETIENNE
311002h18'16''MARTIN BrunoV1MRIBAUTE LES TAVERNES
311102h18'16''AURAND GilbertV2MLES MILLE PATTES
311202h18'17''MOUNIER DavidSEMYSSINGEAUX
311302h18'17''SCHEFFER ChristianV2MVILLENOUVELLE
311402h18'17''LOUIS PascalV1MBLAN
311502h18'17''GRIFFATON MickaelSEMSORNEVILLE
311602h18'18''PENE ChristineSEFMERVILLA
311702h18'18''JACQUES GerardV2MBORAN-SUR-OISE
311802h18'18''GRIFFATON FredericSEMLIFFOL LE GRAND
311902h18'18''GUERI AlainV2MST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX
312002h18'19''ECHE VincentSEMMURET LE CHATEAU
312102h18'19''VILLETTE BertrandV1MMARMANDE
312202h18'19''EYME Jean FrancoisV1MVIRBAC
312302h18'19''LENCLOS MoniqueV2FCHEVILLY LARUE
312402h18'20''MARTIN Jean LucV2MMARLY LA VILLE
312502h18'20''HAEN LucileV1FACEP VALREAS
312602h18'20''PUITGMAL GilbertV2MPERPIGNAN
312702h18'21''TUFFERY Andre GuilhemSEMMILLAU
312802h18'21''BEKRA AndreV2MGROUPEMENT OEUVRES SOCIALES
312902h18'21''ROMERO DidierV1MBEZIERS
313002h18'21''CAUMONT PierreSEMTOULOUSE
313102h18'22''PIZZIN NicolasSEMPRIGONRIEUX
313202h18'22''MARRE GautierSEMESPALION
313302h18'22''VUYLSTEKER JohanSEMMONTPELLIER CDX 3
313402h18'22''SOUBEIRAN AlainV3MCodognan
313502h18'22''SERVOZ WilliamSEMMONTPELLIER CDX 3
313602h18'23''LASSERRE SimoneV2FAGUESSAC
313702h18'23''MARCHIAL ThierryV1MLA BUISSE
313802h18'24''GIBEY ChantalV1FPIBRAC
313902h18'25''BLANC AndreV2MST GEORGES D\'ESPERANCHE
314002h18'25''BERTHEZENE DanielV3MACFA
314102h18'26''PANAZOL Jean-MarieV1MCHATEAU L\'EVEQUE
314202h18'26''BONNET ThierryV1MST JEAN
314302h18'26''VALAT RobertV2MMONTLAUR
314402h18'27''BERLENDIS FranckSEMTOULOUSE
314502h18'27''LLORDEN EmmanuelSEMGIROUSSENS
314602h18'27''CORON BrunoV1MVAILHAUQUES
314702h18'27''BECHARD ChristianSEMSte anastasie
314802h18'27''LABIT Jean-FrancoisSEMRODEZ
314902h18'28''TISON PascalV1MMauguio
315002h18'29''LAVAL Jean-PaulV2MSalles d\'Aude
315102h18'29''BRETON GerardSEMSALIES DE BEARN
315202h18'29''LUGRIN PhilippeSEMDECAZEVILLE
315302h18'29''BERARD PhilippeV1MClermont Ferrand
315402h18'30''RAFFEL ChristineSEFST JEAN
315502h18'30''MORERA LucV2MST PIERRE LAFEUILLE
315602h18'30''PARGNIEN CyrilleSEMBEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
315702h18'30''ROGLIANO Marie OdileV2Fallauch
315802h18'30''RAFFEL ChristopheV1MST JEAN
315902h18'31''CAMASSES Jean-FrancoisV1MNEGREPELISSE
316002h18'31''FORTUNATO WillySEMBRIVE LA GAILLARDE
316102h18'31''LLAREUS MatthieuSEMSEYSSES
316202h18'31''DAUTHERIVES HuguesSEMJS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
316302h18'32''DEFRENEIX ChristopheV1MCLAIRVAUX
316402h18'32''BARRAULT AlainV1MAIGUILHE
316502h18'32''BENDIF DjamelSEMFORBACH
316602h18'32''SCHUTZ GilbertV1MFORBACH
316702h18'33''RICHART FrancoisV1MVIRBAC
316802h18'34''GAUSSENS DidierV1MCHELMSFORD
316902h18'34''PALERMITA JacquelineV2FACFA
317002h18'34''VALLES AntoineV2MMARSEILLE
317102h18'35''SIEURAC GirardV2MGIJONET
317202h18'35''GOURDON JeromeSEMST PRIEST
317302h18'36''BONNAFOUX ThomasESMST JEAN DE CORNIES
317402h18'36''ZAFRA EdouardV1MCREISSELS
317502h18'37''TROMMENSCHLAGER FranckSEMLIFFOL LE GRAND
317602h18'37''ROIZIL MauriceV2MMOULINS
317702h18'38''TILLI MassimilianoSEMCUNEO
317802h18'38''SAUVETRE GermainSEMTOULOUSE
317902h18'38''FRAYSSINET VincentSEMCASTELMAUROU
318002h18'39''VIEIRA EmmanuelSEMGERZAT
318102h18'39''LAMIRAND PascalV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
318202h18'39''LAMADON SebastienSEMGAILLAC
318302h18'39''BIRAC Jean MichelV3MMARMANDE
318402h18'39''MUNOZ DenisV1MALBI
318502h18'41''DALLA PALMA BellinoV2MAREA
318602h18'41''COSTESEC MichelV1MAUBORD
318702h18'42''LAURENT Jean PaulV2MTOUL
318802h18'42''LAURENT Jean JulienSEMTOUL
318902h18'43''SOUALAH NordineV1MST LAURENT DES ARBRES
319002h18'43''MAZIERES YvesV2MPERIGUEUX
319102h18'44''DUBOIS ArnauldSEMCUGNAUX
319202h18'44''CRETTE LaurentV1MABEILHAN
319302h18'45''RODRIGUES AdeliaV3FPESSAC
319402h18'47''FALIP MarcelV3MTOULOUSE
319502h18'47''BARBELANNE JeanV3MMONTAUBAN
319602h18'48''COSTES ThierrySEMgages
319702h18'48''SAYSSET GuilhemSEMCANDILLARGUES
319802h18'48''GUIET OlivierV1MBARAQUEVILLE
319902h18'49''PONS PhilippeV1MLANSARGUES
320002h18'50''BILLE SebastienV1MMALREVERS
320102h18'50''FARGE MaryseV1FLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
320202h18'50''MARCHAND Jean LucV1MMONTPELLIER
320302h18'51''DEROSIER NadineV1FVOREPPE
320402h18'51''FRANCILLON PatrickV2MLYON
320502h18'52''MARTINEZ ChristianV1MPEROLS FOOTING
320602h18'52''PERRON GerardV3MSAINT HERBLAIN
320702h18'52''BOISSON MarioV2MCA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD
320802h18'52''FRENOI SylvainSEMASICS
320902h18'53''SALGUES BernardV1MCOMPEYRE
321002h18'53''FEDON EmmanuelSEMASICS
321102h18'53''GIBELIN-VIALA YoanSEMBOSCH
321202h18'54''HAINAULT Jean-PierreV3MPEROLS
321302h18'54''GRASSET ArnaudSEMSt Philbert de Grand Lieu
321402h18'54''MIGNOLET GillesV2MAS ALTIS-IBM-DPI CORBEIL ESSONNE
321502h18'55''PUGNET Jean-BernardV2MSAINT-JEAN
321602h18'55''CABANEL PhilippeSEMCAMARES
321702h18'55''ARNAUD Jean PhilippeV1MCORENC
321802h18'56''FONTANIER BernardV2MACFA
321902h18'56''LASSIMONNE SebastienSEMMONTLUCON
322002h18'56''FLAMENT HuguesV1MVILLERS LES NANCY
322102h18'56''GABRILLARGUES VivianSEMRODELLE
322202h18'57''PAYS ValerySEMVILLARS
322302h18'57''ROLLE VeroniqueV1FLE VERNET
322402h18'57''GONNIN AlexandreSEMSaint Remy les Chevreuses
322502h18'57''HENCHOZ MarcelV3MEVIAN OFF COURSE
322602h18'57''EXPOSITO Jean-PierreV1MSaint Georges d\'Orques
322702h18'58''TERME Jean-LouisV4MVIALAS
322802h18'58''ESPITALIER Jean -MarcV2MLAGARDE-LAURAGAIS
322902h18'58''COULON PatriceV2MPERTUIS
323002h18'58''AVANTURIER LaurenceV1FVICHY
323102h18'59''CORDIER FlorenceSEFVENEJAN
323202h18'59''RAOUL Jean PierreV2Mle pradet
323302h19'00''TOULOUSE FrancoisSEMBRIVE
323402h19'01''GRANIER Jean LouisV2MBUXEROLLES
323502h19'01''CHANOT CorentinV3MCLERMONT FERRAND
323602h19'01''RONDEAU AndreV2MBUXEROLLES
323702h19'01''BLANQUET OlivierSEMMONTPELLIER
323802h19'01''SALLES PierreV2MEAUNES
323902h19'02''ESQUIVIE CedricSEMNIMES
324002h19'03''LIVEBARDON ChristianeV1FACFA
324102h19'03''GANJOUEFF MarcV1MTresques
324202h19'03''SAVARD HenriV2MCOURNONTERRAL
324302h19'04''PAUL Jean LouisV1MALBI
324402h19'04''CHAUFFOUR BenedicteSEFMONTPELLIER
324502h19'05''GOBERT AurelieSEFST POURCAIN S/ BESBRE
324602h19'05''DA COSTA NelsonSEMCEITO
324702h19'05''BEYSSAC DanielV3MBRIVE
324802h19'05''DEBOVE OlivierSEMRINXENT
324902h19'05''CHIPIER FabienSEMIRIGNY
325002h19'06''COURP AndreV1MASICS
325102h19'06''LIANCE HerveV1MTOULOUSE
325202h19'06''FERY ReneV2MSERVON
325302h19'06''CLEMENCEAU LaurentV1Mcarry le rouet
325402h19'06''MARTI SabineV1FGEANT ST ETIENNE
325502h19'07''MOHAMED JeanV3MST JUST-MALMONT
325602h19'07''GEOFFRAY IsabelleV1FMALATAVERNE
325702h19'07''GEOFFRAY PhilippeV1MMALATAVERNE
325802h19'07''SANINO IsabelleSEFQUINT-FONSEGRIVES
325902h19'08''NOUVEL BernardV2MROGNAC
326002h19'08''CORRETJE MartineV2FEAUNES
326102h19'09''RIOUX BenoitV1MAVERMES
326202h19'10''LAURIAC PaulV1MBEAUPUY
326302h19'10''MORA DominiqueV1FMILLAU
326402h19'10''JALON FrancoiseV2FASM ST ETIENNE
326502h19'10''MILLON FrancisV2MNEYRON
326602h19'11''BLISSON ChristineV1FLEMPDES
326702h19'11''JALON DelphineSEFST PRIEST EN JAREZ
326802h19'11''BARDOU FrancisV1MCAMPUAC
326902h19'11''LEMAIRE Jean-MarcV2MLESIGNY
327002h19'11''CAUCHI AgnesV1Fcaillac
327102h19'12''LUQUET FredericV1MVitry aux Loges
327202h19'12''HENRIOT YvesV1MILLACAISE
327302h19'13''GRABULOS AlainV1MPERPIGNAN
327402h19'13''GORET OlivierSEMParis
327502h19'13''PIERRE CyrilSEMVERRIERES
327602h19'14''ESTEBAN SylvieV1Fmillau
327702h19'14''ESVAN GwenaelV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
327802h19'14''VERNIERES Jean ClaudeV1MMILLAU
327902h19'14''ALFI AnneV1FST AUNES
328002h19'15''CLET-DAVID BernardV3MPLAN DE CUQUES
328102h19'15''ESPOSITO MichelV1MAVENIR VALENCE D\'AGEN O
328202h19'16''LEMOINE FlorenceV1FFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
328302h19'17''RISPAL PierreV1MPOUILLY LE MONIAL
328402h19'17''REMOND PatrickV2MISLES SUR SUIPPE
328502h19'17''ROBERT PhilippeV1MBUZANCAIS
328602h19'18''RAMBUR RegisV2MCROLLES
328702h19'19''DUMON StephaneV1MSETE
328802h19'19''CAPELLE DidierV1MASM BA 106
328902h19'19''MORA PhilippeV1MMILLAU
329002h19'19''MILLERIOUX MartineV2FBREUX JOUY
329102h19'20''ROUGE PatriciaSEFNARBONNE
329202h19'20''MATTEI RolandV2MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
329302h19'20''ASTIE PatrickV2MNARBONNE
329402h19'20''DRIMARACCI PhilippeV1MISTRES
329502h19'21''DEMATTEIS AlainV1MBRUGHEAS
329602h19'21''ANDREO DanielV2MISTRES
329702h19'21''ROYANNAIS StephanieSEFCHUYER
329802h19'21''ESCALIER Jean-ClaudeV2MAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
329902h19'21''MARTIN GiletteV3FEAUNES
330002h19'22''CORDIER ValerieV1FMILLAU
330102h19'22''ABBRACCHIO JeanSEMPRADES
330202h19'22''PLANE LucienV2MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
330302h19'22''MAUREL BrigitteV1FEAUNES
330402h19'22''ALIBERT GerardV1MCHAINAZ LES FRASSES
330502h19'23''SROKA DanielV1MMASSY
330602h19'23''VIVIANT RaphaelSEMCHAINAZ LES FRASSES
330702h19'23''ZEMOUR MartialV1MMARSEILLE
330802h19'24''CASALS ChristopheSEMTOULOUSE
330902h19'25''MOISAN JeanSEMCEITO
331002h19'25''MARTIN ThereseSEFBAS EN BASSET
331102h19'25''KERMEUR ErwanSEMAUBIGNY SUR NERE
331202h19'26''POUGET LaurentV1MUFOLEP ANONYMES CAMPUS
331302h19'26''PINTO PhilippeV1MChamps sur Marne
331402h19'26''SARRAZIN AlainV2MNOISIEL
331502h19'27''BONNEFOY Jean LouisV2MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
331602h19'29''GUITTON LoicV1MMelun
331702h19'30''STREHLE BernardV2MCAISSARGUES
331802h19'30''DEDIEU JacquesV2MST GEORGES DE L
331902h19'31''PUECH SAMSON PierreV2Mmarseille
332002h19'31''DEDIEU NicolasSEMST GEORGES DE L
332102h19'31''MOURIC FabianSEMVAIVRE
332202h19'31''BOYER AndreeV2Fmarseille
332302h19'32''BAUDON DamienSEMAles
332402h19'32''BOUHELIER BernardSEMALDIAS
332502h19'33''BIZZINI GerardV2MVVILLENEUVE-LES-MAGUELONE
332602h19'33''MICALLEF CyrilSEMNAY
332702h19'33''VERNAY AndreV4MVOIRON
332802h19'33''SARKISSIAN DanielV1MMarseille
332902h19'34''DEREMOND Jean-MarcV1MASSO SPORT PASSION 42
333002h19'34''MOURET ChristianV2MCNES TOULOUSE
333102h19'34''SOULIE GraziellaSEFST JEAN DE MARCEL
333202h19'36''COTTO Jean YvesV2MCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
333302h19'36''GAUMONDIE JulienJUMCE LEGRAND
333402h19'38''VALETTE MarioV1MBEDARIEUX
333502h19'38''BENAC TristanV1MMONTAUBAN
333602h19'39''REMY BeatriceSEFGEANT MILLAU
333702h19'39''AUMONT JacquesV3MMOELAN SUR MER
333802h19'40''JEAN PatrickV2MALBI
333902h19'40''QUILLET Jean PierreV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
334002h19'40''REMIZE JeanV1MALBI
334102h19'40''DOUET Jean MarieV3MISTRES
334202h19'41''SEGUELA SebastienSEMMONTAUBAN
334302h19'41''GIL ManuelSEMCEITO
334402h19'42''GAVELLE TAVERNIER VeroniqueV1FCE SANOFI
334502h19'42''BELEYMET PatriceV1MCEITO
334602h19'42''BEIGNE GeorgesSEMEIFFAGE
334702h19'42''LEREVEREND YolandeV2FMARTIGUES
334802h19'42''SARTORY KarineSEFPERRIER
334902h19'43''GIRAUDEAU PhilippeV1MGROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE
335002h19'43''PELLERIN Jean-HuguesV1MSAINT JEAN
335102h19'43''TESTUT Jean YvesV1MBEAULIEU
335202h19'44''BONNAL FrancoisV1MPECHBONNIEU
335302h19'45''RIVET MarylineV1FA P\'TITS PAS
335402h19'45''FROIDEVAUX Jean PaulV2MBEZIERS
335502h19'45''GALINDO Jean-MarcV1MCHATEAUNEUF
335602h19'46''BARTEL GerardV1MVIRBAC
335702h19'46''CUCHET DominiqueV2MSAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
335802h19'46''BERNATAS StephaneSEMONET LE CHATEAU
335902h19'47''BESSE FrancisV3MVIRBAC
336002h19'47''CLOUET OlivierSEMUS CARMAUX
336102h19'48''CHAMPAGNAC Jean PierreV2MAURILLAC
336202h19'48''IMBERT DanielV2MGERZAT
336302h19'48''PORTAIS SophieV1FCLERMONT FERRAND
336402h19'49''TOUBOUL FlorianSEMmarvejols
336502h19'49''GAZAGNE JacquesSEMBANASSAC
336602h19'49''BRILHAUT LaurentSEMMONTRODAT
336702h19'49''VERDIER Jean-LouisV2MCALMONT
336802h19'49''LEGRAND RichardV1MLES AJT
336902h19'50''ARRAS MichelV3MTARNOS
337002h19'51''PUJOL BertrandSEMTOULOUSE
337102h19'51''PUJOL PhilippeSEMPALAJA
337202h19'51''CHAUBARD ThierryV2MALBI
337302h19'51''GAUDIN PhilippeV1MAREA
337402h19'52''LAROUSSE BertrandSEMCRETEIL
337502h19'52''AL RIFAI MehdiSEMCLOUE
337602h19'52''MOLES BrunoV1Mvillefranche de rouergue
337702h19'53''DESSONS ReneV2MMONTPELLIER
337802h19'53''GRASSET GuyV2MLIGNAN SUR ORB
337902h19'53''LAROCHE KarineSEFles salles du gardon
338002h19'54''DISDIER LionelSEMFRIESLANDFOODS
338102h19'54''ROUSSET OlivierV1MVALENCE
338202h19'55''ROCHETA FranceV2FGOND PONTOURE
338302h19'56''DELOLME PhilippeSEMMONTAUBAN
338402h19'56''GAUBERT NicolasSEMST GEORGES de LUZENCON
338502h19'56''DEYGAS JacquelineV1FVOREY
338602h19'57''GARCIA SandrineSEFLE VIGAN
338702h19'58''CHEMARIN Jean PierreV2MAREA
338802h19'58''BERNARD Jean JacquesV1MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
338902h19'58''DAUDE AlainV2MFRONTIGNAN
339002h19'59''QUEHAN SergeV1MPAULHAC
339102h19'59''MALLON ChristopheSEMAUREC SUR LOIRE
339202h20'00''LOPEZ SimoneV3FTARNOS
339302h20'00''MOZAS Jean ClaudeV3MLABENNE
339402h20'00''HIRIGOYEN DanielleV1FTARNOS
339502h20'00''PAGES JosephV2MRODEZ
339602h20'00''CAVAUD ClaudeV2MACFA
339702h20'00''LAVELLE EvelyneV2FBOUCAU
339802h20'01''ROBERT CatherineV1FLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
339902h20'01''BLANC Jean-ClaudeV2MSAINT JULIEN DE COPPEL
340002h20'01''CASSAGNE AlainV2MTARNOS
340102h20'01''BENOIT PaulV2MBOUCAU
340202h20'02''BESSE FlorentV1MBOSCH
340302h20'02''CHAUVIN AlexandreSEMBRENS
340402h20'02''BRUC Jean PierreV2MANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
340502h20'02''ESTEVENY LouisV2MNARBONNE
340602h20'02''AIGOUY CelineSEFPIGNAN
340702h20'03''MITTELETTE YannicV2MGOUVIX
340802h20'04''DELON SebastienSEMGRESY SUR AIX
340902h20'04''ZULIAN PatrickV1MMONTAUBAN
341002h20'05''MARGUET AlainSEMVIRBAC
341102h20'06''PIERRIN BernardV2MSAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX
341202h20'06''HURTES AlainV3MGRAMOMD
341302h20'07''MOCHNAC JaroslavSEMN IMES
341402h20'07''DUVIGNEAU AlainSEMASPTT AGEN
341502h20'08''LHERMITTE WilliamV2MREIMS
341602h20'09''CLARIANA JeromeV1MVILLEFRANQUE
341702h20'10''LE CLANCHE AlainV1MCEITO
341802h20'10''MARAIS ThierryV1MASICS
341902h20'10''BOISSIN CorinneV1FMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
342002h20'10''MONTOYA ChristianV2MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
342102h20'11''BENDIF FaridSEMFORBACH
342202h20'12''DELMAS DominiqueSEMMONESTIES
342302h20'13''VILLEGER HuguesV1MGrenoble
342402h20'13''ROBERT SylvieV1FVILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
342502h20'13''AUZUECH JacquesSEMCE SEVIGNE
342602h20'13''DUPIN CedricSEMBeziers
342702h20'13''SOLIGNAC FrancisSEMPRADINES
342802h20'14''JUNKER MichelV1MST AVOLD
342902h20'15''MAFFRE LaurentSEMLa Salvetat St Gilles
343002h20'15''GARRIGUES OlivierSEMAIX EN PROVENCE
343102h20'15''BRENGUES JeanV4MMILLAU
343202h20'15''LIPPENS ChristianV2MMILLAU
343302h20'15''CHENEVIER Jean-MarcV2MROCHE LA MOLIERE
343402h20'15''NURDIN PatrickV1MMORINA
343502h20'16''LAVAL RegisV1MMALEMORT S/ CORREZE
343602h20'16''PACHE XavierV1MMARSEILLE
343702h20'17''GUIET LaurentV2ML\'HOUMEAU
343802h20'18''VISEUX-STAHL AlainV1MASICS
343902h20'18''DELREY BrigitteV1FST JEAN DE VEDAS
344002h20'19''LAGIER GerardV2MAAA DU LYONNAIS
344102h20'19''TRIOLET FredericV1MTEYRAN
344202h20'20''POUPON BrunoV1MMONTPELLIER
344302h20'20''GOULU RichardV1MSILLINGY
344402h20'21''GALINIER ChristianV1Mcaujac
344502h20'21''RICHARD HeleneV1FBAS EN BASSET
344602h20'22''SYLVESTRE Jean PierreV2MCARCASSONE
344702h20'22''DURAND LandrySEMSaint Sulpice sur Tarn
344802h20'22''GUERRERO MaryleneV1FST ALBAN DE ROCHE
344902h20'23''COURTOIS DidierV1MMORSANG SUR ORGE
345002h20'23''ALBO Jean-MarcV1MFERRIERES
345102h20'23''LEFEBVRE AlainV1MCHATENAY MALABRY
345202h20'24''AUCLAIR ThierryV1MDESERTINES
345302h20'25''PINTRE ChristineV1FMILLAU
345402h20'26''VIALARET DamienV1MMILLAU
345502h20'26''LAGANT Jean LouisV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
345602h20'27''BOULOC HerveSEMLE VIBAL
345702h20'28''BRARD SebastienSEMLeGUEVIN
345802h20'29''BAISSE PatrickV1MPEYROLE
345902h20'29''PONS RoseV2FCOURIR A FABREGUES
346002h20'29''CAPOULADE FrancoisV1MRIMEIZE
346102h20'30''BULTEL LucV2MOzoir la Ferriere
346202h20'30''CONGY ChristianV2MCE SANOFI
346302h20'31''REBOUL AndreV2MPERRIER
346402h20'31''CONGY PascaleV2FCE SANOFI
346502h20'31''LEPELTIER SylvieV1FBAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
346602h20'32''RIBAUTE MathieuSEMONET LE CHATEAU
346702h20'33''CAUBEL LaurentSEMMILLAU
346802h20'33''PLE Jean ChristopheSEMLABEGE
346902h20'33''EVRARD M GregoireSEMVIRBAC
347002h20'33''MARMOITON AlainV1MVIRBAC
347102h20'34''OGIEZ JacquesV2MSAINT GENIS-LES-OLLIERES
347202h20'34''KAMISKI MichelV2MPONT DU CASSE
347302h20'34''CARLE ThereseV2FMARSEILLE
347402h20'35''ARGUEL ChristopheSEMMontastruc la conseillere
347502h20'35''KAMMACHER EmmanuelV1MCEITO
347602h20'36''TUFFERY Jean-JacquesV2MFLORAC
347702h20'36''MARTINEZ AntoineV2MGRABELS
347802h20'36''DENECHAUD DanielleV2FBIGANOS
347902h20'36''ROMUSSI AlainV2MSAINT NAUPHARY
348002h20'37''MOULY PierreV2MCEBAZAT
348102h20'37''SOULIE FrancoiseV1FSAINT AFFRIQUE
348202h20'37''NELLIO MaxV2MCHIGNIN
348302h20'37''SAWADOGO GaelSEMSTHILAIRE ST FLORENT
348402h20'39''ADIPI PatrickSEMCEITO
348502h20'39''SINTES JosephV3MPEROLS FOOTING
348602h20'39''SANITAS Jean-JacquesV2MGONESSE
348702h20'40''GARCIA MarcelV3MPARIS
348802h20'40''TOURTEL FredericV2MMARSEILLE
348902h20'40''CHRISTOPHE AlainSEMNICE
349002h20'40''BACCAM KevinV2MCARCASSONNE
349102h20'40''PELAT PatrickV1Msaint aunes
349202h20'41''BERGER SABBATEL FrancoisV2MAREA
349302h20'42''BONJOUX MichelV2MVASSELAY
349402h20'42''THERMIDOR JimmySEMCEITO
349502h20'42''MITAINE FredericV1MMALINTRAT
349602h20'42''VANNIER JacquelineV2FST GEORGES SUR MOULON
349702h20'43''PREVOST Jean-ClaudeV3MST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
349802h20'43''MICHEL IsabelleSEFVILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE
349902h20'43''TANGUY ThierryV1MVilleneuve-les-maguelone
350002h20'44''GAUBERT ChristopheV1MROQUETTES
350102h20'44''BEAL CaroleSEFJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
350202h20'45''PICHON ChristineSEFCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
350302h20'45''RAYNAL YvesV3MMILLAU
350402h20'45''MOUTON EricV1MOCC CABRIES
350502h20'45''BABEAU Jean-LucV1MCABRIES
350602h20'45''RIT AnneV1FOCC CABRIES
350702h20'46''CAMPANAC SebastienSEMSAINT CYPRIEN SUR DOURDOU
350802h20'47''SAGNE FredericSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION AUVERGNE
350902h20'47''JOAY-ARROUQUET DominiqueV2MMARGUERITTES
351002h20'47''BRUNET MichelV2MLOULAY
351102h20'48''RULLIER MarionSEFAIGREFEUILLE D\'AUNIS
351202h20'48''PERSICO Jean LucV2MGILLY SUR ISERE
351302h20'48''DENOIS BernardV3MMARMANDE
351402h20'48''HAUCHARD COLOMES CyrilleSEMVILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
351502h20'49''LACOMBE JeanV2MBARAQUEVILLE
351602h20'49''CAUVY BrigitteV2FCASTELNAU PEGAYROLS
351702h20'50''MORSCHEL Jean MarcV1MClermont-ferrand
351802h20'52''BRUNET EricV1MLIMAS
351902h20'52''CANAC FrancisV2MMILLAU
352002h20'53''MENGUAL XavierSEMMONTGISCARD
352102h20'53''CAUBISENS BernardV2MUA TARBES STADO
352202h20'53''ARENA OlivierV2MMONTPELLIER CDX 3
352302h20'54''GUIDETTI GillesV2MRAISSAC D\'AUDE
352402h20'55''OLIVIERI Jean JacquesV2MMARSEILLE
352502h20'55''FERRAND HerveV1MGOLFE JUAN
352602h20'55''DELIGAT ChristianV2MANDUZE
352702h20'56''DESMOULINS Jean-MarcV2MCHEIX EN RETZ
352802h20'57''LAFON SebastienSEMVILLEVIEILLE
352902h20'57''LAFON FabienSEMSAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON
353002h20'57''HALABLIAN EdmondV1Mfabregues
353102h20'57''VAYSSETTES ChristopheSEMBOSCH
353202h20'58''RICHARD PhilippeV2MTARADEAU
353302h20'59''NAVARRO EricV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
353402h20'59''BAX HerveV2MAUCH
353502h21'00''VIEILLEDENT PatrickV1MQUINS
353602h21'00''PEYRIERE Marie ThereseV1FCHUSELAN
353702h21'01''SALON PhilippeV1MALBI
353802h21'01''ESCURET GuyV1MVENDARGUES
353902h21'01''NOSSENTY SebastienSEMPALAVAS
354002h21'02''RUSSELLO CharlesV1MMARSEILLE
354102h21'02''LOPEZ Jean PhilippeV1MRODEZ
354202h21'02''GUIDOT Jean PierreV1MLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
354302h21'02''VOYER Jean-FrancoisV1MAVERMES
354402h21'03''CROSET AlainV1MCUGNAUX
354502h21'03''ARASSUS AlainV3MLIZOS
354602h21'03''JULIEN BrunoSEMGS1 FRANCE
354702h21'04''ANDRIEUX MurielV1FOLEMPS
354802h21'05''BELHABCHI MohamedSEMNARBONNE
354902h21'05''BOIZET MarieV1FMARSEILLE
355002h21'06''COMBALBERT LouisV2MSERRES MORLAAS
355102h21'06''COMBE LudovicSEMBOLLENE
355202h21'07''LOMBART SebastienSEMlunel-viel
355302h21'07''LAFITTE SandrineSEFCNES TOULOUSE
355402h21'07''LETROUIT ThierryV1MCOURNONTERRAL
355502h21'07''BONAMICH AndreV2MCNES TOULOUSE
355602h21'07''KLUNKER RobertV1MAUREVILLE
355702h21'09''AYRAL YvesV1MMILLAU
355802h21'09''BOUCHART DamienSEMVOUILLE
355902h21'09''BOUCHART ChristianV2Mprahecq
356002h21'09''DARROZE MarcSEMSARBAZAN
356102h21'10''TEIXEIRA GillesV2MST JUST ST RAMBERT
356202h21'10''TESTUZ PascalV3MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
356302h21'12''MARUEJOULS LionelSEMMARSEILLE
356402h21'13''PRIETO FlorencioV2MRODEZ
356502h21'14''MAS JoseV1MCONNAUX
356602h21'14''ABDALLAHI WabyV1MCHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
356702h21'14''BOGLIOLO ChristianeV2FCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
356802h21'15''POMMIER Jean LucV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
356902h21'15''FILIPPINI DanielV3MRAMONVILLE ST AGNE
357002h21'16''GAILLARD AlainV1MMONTELIMAR
357102h21'17''BOURBON HerveSEMMONTPELLIER
357202h21'18''GUILLEMEIN CyrilSEMLES AJT
357302h21'18''COPPOLA DanieleV2FMOULINS
357402h21'18''DAMBREVILLE Jean-PhilippeV1MANDUZE
357502h21'18''VERY Jean-PierreV3MMONTFERRIER LE LEZ
357602h21'18''BROT ChristineV1FGrabels
357702h21'18''MAURIN OlivierSEMMONTPELLIER CDX 3
357802h21'19''VIGUIER MarcV2MCASTRIES
357902h21'19''VIEILLEDENT PhilippeV1Mvillefranche de rouergue
358002h21'19''LE GAL Pierre-YvesV2MSAINT-GeLY DU FESC
358102h21'20''LICHERON GerardV2MLE CENDRE
358202h21'20''COLLOMB AlainV3MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
358302h21'21''FOISSAC JackyV1MMonteils
358402h21'21''LICHERON JacquesV2MCOURNON
358502h21'21''PAUC PascalV1MVIEILLE-BRIOUDE
358602h21'22''LAFARGUE EricV1MMILLAU
358702h21'22''GALANDRIN MichelV3MMILLAU
358802h21'22''DUGUAY MurielSEFmarseille
358902h21'24''TESSIER PhilippeV1MVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
359002h21'24''RECOULY SergeV1MCREISSELS
359102h21'25''SAUZARET AlainV1MBAGNOLS SUR CeZE
359202h21'25''BLAIND MichelV1MCNMSS AS
359302h21'25''DODIER GabyV2MESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
359402h21'26''LAUBSCHER DanielV2MCHESEAUX
359502h21'26''RULLIER FrancoisV2MBORDEAUX
359602h21'26''DUFFE PhilippeV1MADAS INRA AVIGNON
359702h21'27''MUNOS StephaneSEMADAS INRA AVIGNON
359802h21'27''COLLET ClaudeSEMADAS INRA AVIGNON
359902h21'27''COLLEC EmmanuelSEMBReTIGNY SUR ORGE
360002h21'28''POINTEAU MarcelV1MTOULOUSE
360102h21'28''JORDAN RomainSEMPARIS
360202h21'28''TERUEL PascaleV1FBELMONTET
360302h21'29''CROZES ThibaultSEMmillau
360402h21'30''JULIENNE OlivierSEMVERNAISON
360502h21'30''MADET EdithSEFST POURCAIN SUR ISLE
360602h21'30''LABORIE SylvainSEMTREVOUX
360702h21'30''VERGNE MarcV2MCE LEGRAND
360802h21'30''ARESSY MichelV1MTOULOUSE
360902h21'31''DIAZ CarolSEFQUINSAC
361002h21'31''BENESSIS BrunoV2MVILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
361102h21'32''CHAMBON MichelV2MACFA
361202h21'32''POMARES AlexisV3MGENAS
361302h21'32''BARDEL PierreSEMGEANT ST ETIENNE
361402h21'32''KHAMTACHE GerardV2MLES AJT
361502h21'34''SANIER LucasSEMVIRBAC
361602h21'34''MOISAN ArnaudSEMSAUSSAN
361702h21'35''SOLIER PaulJUMMILLAU
361802h21'35''ABRARD DidierV1MVIRBAC
361902h21'35''PAILHAS StephanSEMmillau
362002h21'35''SENSAY PhilippeV1MSALLEBOEUF
362102h21'36''CABANNES BernardV2MARMISSAN
362202h21'36''COLOMBIER MichelV2MTOULON
362302h21'37''BELTAN MartineV1FCARQUEIRANNE
362402h21'37''BOUCHEZ LaurentSEMmillau
362502h21'38''PONCHON BenoitSEMRAPHeLE LES ARLES
362602h21'39''SAVOLDELLI BrunoV1MTOULOUSE
362702h21'39''DARDEL SebastienSEMTOULOUSE
362802h21'39''ALEPEE NicolasSEMGinestas
362902h21'39''LABROT VincentSEMPOMPIGNAC
363002h21'40''GRIFFON Jean-LouisV1MTARBES
363102h21'40''AGUSSOL GerardV2MBEZIERS
363202h21'40''CIBA PatriciaV1FVINCA
363302h21'40''DA SILVA FrancisV1MALBI
363402h21'41''MARIN FredericV1MALBI
363502h21'42''DIGHOUTH MedhiV1MMILLAU
363602h21'43''BELLUS Marie-HeleneV1FSAINT ROME DE TARN
363702h21'43''BONNAUD FrancoiseV2FFLAYOSC
363802h21'44''HOULOT MauriceV2MLE PLESSIS ROBINSON
363902h21'44''CARDON EdithSEFhomblieres
364002h21'44''GIMALAC ThierryV1MESPALION
364102h21'44''MARMILLON CatherineV1FSAINT FELIX
364202h21'44''MARTY FrancoisV2MST GENIEZ D\'OLT
364302h21'45''KERZERHO PatrickSEMles pennes mirabeau
364402h21'45''ROUL BrunoV1MESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
364502h21'46''SORNIN Jean-PierreV2MIRIGNY
364602h21'46''DEYRES SylvieSEFGUILHERAND-GRANGES
364702h21'46''VAUDELIN FabienneV1FNeuvy-Grandchamp
364802h21'47''SKWIRZYNSKI FrancoisV3MLUCHY
364902h21'47''DELATOUCHE NicolasSEMGRENOBLE
365002h21'47''DENIS JulienSEMCONGENIES
365102h21'48''VAUDELIN EricV1MNeuvy-Grandchamp
365202h21'48''RIBEYRE VincentV1MISSOIRE
365302h21'48''VIGNEAU DanielV2MMAGNAC BOURG
365402h21'49''PROUTEAU FrancisV2MVIVONNE
365502h21'49''GASTEUIL JocelyneV2FClapiers
365602h21'49''MARQUE DenisV2MTARBES
365702h21'49''GAICH PatrickV2MBIZANOS
365802h21'50''MADOULAUD Jean GuyV3MTRELISSAC
365902h21'50''SOUSSERIE LaurentSEMMALESHERBES
366002h21'51''GUYON PhilippeSEMRODEZ
366102h21'52''SALIM AliV1MGS1 FRANCE
366202h21'52''FORESTIER GregorySEMBEAUMONT
366302h21'52''ALTHABE Jean-RichardSEMCESTAS
366402h21'52''SOUTENARE AlexV2MMURET AC
366502h21'52''LEROUX YvanV1MPESSAC
366602h21'53''ETIENNE MichelV1MVEZIN LE COQUET
366702h21'53''ROBINE NicolasSEMTRIEL SUR SEINE
366802h21'53''TICHADOU NicoleV1FILLE SUR TET
366902h21'53''VAISSETTES PierreSEMbeauvais
367002h21'53''LAZARO BrunoV1MMERIGNAC
367102h21'54''JONCHERE BernardV2MNANTES
367202h21'54''MARBET ClaudeV1MCAVILLARGUES
367302h21'54''BERRE FredericV1MPONT DU CHATEAU
367402h21'55''GUERRA PatriceSEMMARSEILLE
367502h21'55''UNAL GeraldineSEFMARSEILLE
367602h21'55''ANSONNAUD Jean-MarieSEMMILLAS
367702h21'55''PEYRAUD ThierryV1MAUBIERE
367802h21'56''PARADIS GerardV3MBagnols sur Ceze
367902h21'56''DUSSAUGE RemiV1MMORSANG SUR ORGE
368002h21'56''NOUGARET Jean PaulV2MMONTPELLIER
368102h21'57''ETCHEPARE BenoitSEMTOULOUSE
368202h21'58''SCHVARTZ FabienSEMPARIS
368302h21'58''KECH GregorySEMAUTOROUTE PARIS RHIN RHONE
368402h21'58''ESCANDE GerardV2Mrieux minervois
368502h21'59''WOZNIAK YvanV1MST MAURICE DE LIGNON
368602h21'59''GINTRAND PierreV1Mlunel
368702h21'59''LAFAY DidierV1MBUSSIERES
368802h21'59''NAVAL MichelV3MISTRES
368902h21'59''LEPOUTRE DidierV2MVIRBAC
369002h22'00''DUBOIS DidierV1MST PRIVAT DES VIEUX
369102h22'00''KACZMAREK DidierV1MARTIGUELOUTAN
369202h22'00''FABRE Jean-JacquesV3MSAINT ETIENNE VALLEE FRANCAISE
369302h22'01''MONTROZIER ThomasSEMMILLAU
369402h22'02''BALMADIER AndreV2MSAINT ALBAN
369502h22'02''CARBONELL Jean-MarcV1Mvertou
369602h22'03''GARCIA AlainV1MSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
369702h22'03''PAPOT JacquesV3MGRENADE SUR GARONNE
369802h22'03''LASSUS HeleneV1FUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
369902h22'03''HAREUX AlainV1MST JUST
370002h22'03''MAZIERE Jean LucV1MCE LEGRAND
370102h22'04''COLL YoannJUMLUNEL
370202h22'04''GRELLIER SylvainSEMMILLAU
370302h22'05''BOURGADE EricV1MAguessac
370402h22'05''LE BEC Jean MichelV3MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
370502h22'05''HAEZEBAERT NicoleV2FCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
370602h22'06''BAUMARD MicheleSEFMONT DE MARSAN
370702h22'06''CONTE FrancoiseV1FLODEVE
370802h22'06''BAUMARD VincentSEMMONT DE MARSAN
370902h22'06''SICARD ChantalV2FMILLAU
371002h22'07''DUBOURG ThierryV1MILLACAISE
371102h22'07''BEAUCHERON JacquesV3MCSE THALES
371202h22'09''PIQUARD YannSEMVIRBAC
371302h22'09''BONM CyrilV1MUCHAUD
371402h22'09''BONM AlainV1MGENERAC
371502h22'10''TRAN-DANG EricV1MASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
371602h22'10''ROUSSELET SergeV2MST APOLLINAIRE
371702h22'10''GINESTET DavidSEMLA CAVALERIE
371802h22'10''ROUSSELET NicolasESMST APOLLINAIRE
371902h22'11''LARUE BOURDON BrigitteV1FUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
372002h22'11''BELLUT ChristianV2MLE PUY EN VELAY
372102h22'11''TRAN-DANG DjimaV1FASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
372202h22'11''LOUNGUIDY ClaudeV2MASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
372302h22'12''DASSE DanielV3MBAGNOLS/CEZE
372402h22'12''KERN PhilippeV2MLES PUJOLS
372502h22'13''GLEN ErickV1MST GELY DU FESC
372602h22'14''DURAND MarilyneV1FGREASQUE
372702h22'14''SOULEYRASSE JeromeSEMBEAUCAIRE
372802h22'15''PRADEAUX ColetteV3FYVRE L\'EVEQUE
372902h22'15''TROTOUIN CorinneSEFGREASQUE
373002h22'15''LEGROS DanielV3MVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
373102h22'15''MELOUX Jean YvesSEMSAULCET
373202h22'17''LABATUT Jean MarcV2MMURET
373302h22'17''DURR PhilippeV1MMURET
373402h22'17''ESTEOULE JacquesV1MVERNAISON
373502h22'17''CASTAN MarieV1FLAMALOU LES BAINS
373602h22'17''GRABSIA JeannetteV1FPERRIER
373702h22'17''FRESNAY SophieV1FVIRBAC
373802h22'18''ROME ESTEOULE IsabelleV1FVERNAISON
373902h22'18''BRU PatrickV1MLUNEL
374002h22'19''LEBLANC JeromeSEMBRIVE LA GAILLARDE
374102h22'19''JACQUERAY ChristianSEMCEITO
374202h22'19''COUGOULE PascalSEMALBI
374302h22'20''APPOLINAIRE Jean JacquesV2MGOURNAY SUR MARNE
374402h22'20''HEUVELINE EmmanuelSEMJARZE
374502h22'21''DA COSTA DavidSEMAUBIERE
374602h22'21''DURAND JackyV3MMONISTROL SUR LOIRE
374702h22'21''GONCALVES CarlosV2MCREUZIER LE VIEUX
374802h22'22''GODIN AlainV3MVILLEMOISSON SUR ORGE
374902h22'22''DUROUX StephaneV1MMONT-DE-MARSAN
375002h22'23''PINTRE DavidSEMCREISSELS
375102h22'24''LEGA AnnickV1FSA AUTUN
375202h22'24''WEISBUCH AlexanderV1MAREA
375302h22'25''PUGNERE ChristianV1Mcavillargues
375402h22'26''BARRIERE AlainV2MCE LEGRAND
375502h22'26''LEULMI SophieV1FILLACAISE
375602h22'26''DAL BARCO EvelyneV1FASPTT AGEN
375702h22'26''RIGAL DidierV1Mst rome de cernon
375802h22'26''RUBIO AvelinoV2MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
375902h22'27''ANGLADE Jean LouisV2MONET LE CHATEAU
376002h22'27''FUENTES Jean LouisV2MNARBONNE
376102h22'27''RENEAUD JeromeSEMCAZILHAC
376202h22'27''METRALS PhilippeV1MALES
376302h22'27''PRADELOU Jean-PierreV1MBASSILLAC
376402h22'28''CATANESE AntoineV2MMARSEILLE
376502h22'28''MOTTET PhilippeV1MAREA
376602h22'29''ISCHARD LionelSEMROCHEFORT
376702h22'30''SZTURYCZ MichelV1MASM BA 106
376802h22'30''LOIRETTE RichardSEMVABRES L\'ABBAYE
376902h22'31''BILLAND PhilippeV3MBISCARROSSE
377002h22'31''BAUMGARTNER GerardV1MCORNEILLA DEL VERCOL
377102h22'31''LAURENT PierreV2MPSA
377202h22'31''MOLINIER Jean YvesV1MFLAVIN
377302h22'32''CARRIERE RodolpheV1MLAUDUN
377402h22'32''LE SERGENT LionelSEMCAP GAZELEC
377502h22'32''DINARD ClaudeV3MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
377602h22'33''PRADIER AgnesSEFCHADELEUF
377702h22'33''CUZIN EricV1MVIRBAC
377802h22'33''LAURENS BernardV2MLA PRIMAUBE
377902h22'33''DELFAU EricSEMSAINT MARCELLIN EN FOREZ
378002h22'34''HUSER MarcV2MDECAZEVILLE
378102h22'34''CARLES MichelV1MSALLES LA SOURCE
378202h22'34''ROBERT Jean LucV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
378302h22'34''BOMBAIL MichelV1MTOULOUSE
378402h22'35''SIONNEAU HenriV3MFONSORBES
378502h22'35''ALBOUY LaurentV1MVALADY
378602h22'35''AUBIGNAC MichelV1MGEANT MILLAU
378702h22'35''BARTHELEMY BenoitSEMMILLAU
378802h22'36''RAMES BernardV1MMillau
378902h22'36''ALBIOL DominiqueV1FST MARTIN DE CRAU
379002h22'36''GAGNE OlivierV1MCHADRAC
379102h22'37''FRESNAY EricV2MVIRBAC
379202h22'37''PINEL ThierryV2MCORENC
379302h22'37''GELIS BernardV1MMILLAU
379402h22'37''RESSEGUIER DenisV2MMONTCUQ
379502h22'38''MOURGUES RichardV1MLE THOR
379602h22'38''KNOCHE RemiV1MST GELY DU FESC
379702h22'38''TAJAN EricV1MALBI CEDEX
379802h22'38''HABUNEK PatrickV1MASST SAGEM VELIZY
379902h22'39''RATABOUL HerveSEMCOURNONTERRAL
380002h22'39''LOCHERON YannSEMSaint Beauzely
380102h22'39''COSTES OlivierSEMBALAGUIER SUR RANCE
380202h22'40''MAZOYER AurelienJUMLE PUY EN VELAY
380302h22'40''LOCHERON MarcESMBOISSET ET GAUJAC
380402h22'41''CAROL HansV3MNEFFIES
380502h22'41''CAUSSAT PatriceV1MRoquefort
380602h22'41''SEVENE ChristineV1Fsaint affrique
380702h22'41''CASES Jean-MarieV2MAUMES
380802h22'41''RIQUE JacquesV2MNARBONNE
380902h22'42''CARNAC Jean-FrancoisV1MLE COLLET DE DEZE
381002h22'42''GELLIS Jean-LucSEMBOUJAN SUR LIBRON
381102h22'42''DURAND ChristianV1MSaint Sulpice sur Tarn
381202h22'43''LAURET PhilippeV1MBoujan / Libron
381302h22'43''GUILBERT MichelV2MFONTENAY TRESIGNY
381402h22'43''ESCALIER GuilhemSEMAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
381502h22'43''RIEUL DidierV1MDOUANES DE TOULOUSE
381602h22'44''AZAIS EricV1MALBI
381702h22'44''GRANET ChristianV2MLIMOGES
381802h22'45''HEBRAUD HenriV2MMONTPELLIER
381902h22'45''CHAUMONT Jean-PierreV1MLAUDUN
382002h22'46''CHAULET LaurentV1MBEZIERS
382102h22'46''TOURRETTE LaurentSEMONET LE CHATEAU
382202h22'46''DUBOIS Anne-MarieV2FHOMBLIERES
382302h22'46''LLOBET EricSEMNANT
382402h22'46''LAGARDE GerardV1MTOULOUSE
382502h22'47''LASNIER ChantalV2FORANGE
382602h22'47''RAZAFIMAHATRATRA AndrianantenainaSEMSOM TENNIS TABLE
382702h22'47''PECHERAL ChristianV2MCEYRESTE
382802h22'47''DUBOIS MichelV2MHOMBLIERES
382902h22'47''GALY JoelV1MST PIERRE DU PERRAY
383002h22'48''HOULES BenoitSEMAS DE ST BEAUZELY
383102h22'49''THOUMAS MonicaV1FMONTELIMAR
383202h22'49''BOIX DamienV1MNANTES
383302h22'50''DAUDIGEOS JoelleV1FASM BA 106
383402h22'50''LEPRINCE DidierV1MCAP MONTAS
383502h22'50''BLANC DidierV1MAyguesvives
383602h22'51''LABY RolandV2MTARNOS
383702h22'51''LAMBERT GeorgesV2MLanuejouls
383802h22'51''BARON JeremySEMRiviere Sur Tarn
383902h22'51''MANETTI Jean ClaudeV2MFS ESBLY COUPVRAY ATHLETISME
384002h22'51''GUILLEN AlainSEMESPELUCHE
384102h22'52''GOLEC Jean FrancoisSEMLES CLAYES / BOIS
384202h22'52''HERBERT PhilippeV1MMONTELIMAR
384302h22'52''COSTES FrancoisV3MBRAX
384402h22'52''BONNAUD YvesV2MFLAYOSC
384502h22'52''LETOURNEAU PatriceV2MCHS DU ROUVRAY
384602h22'53''CONSTAND FrancoisV1MPezilla la riviere
384702h22'54''JARRY Jean-PierreV2MRILHAC RANCON
384802h22'55''OLIVIA GerardV2MGROUPE OXYGENE ATTITUDE
384902h22'56''SUBREVILLE BernardV1MNARBONNE
385002h22'56''ROCHE MarcV2MTHIERS
385102h22'56''DERO PhilippeV1MPIN BALMA
385202h22'56''CAUZZI Jean PaulV2MST BARBANT
385302h22'57''PRIVAT AlainV1MAUBIGNANA
385402h22'57''PRIVAT IsabelleSEFAUBIGNAN
385502h22'58''DURAC MartineV2FHORGUES
385602h22'58''HUGUET AlainV3MMARSEILLAN
385702h22'59''DIGUE Jean-MarieSEMMende
385802h22'59''DEMONCEAU ThierryV1MVIRBAC
385902h22'59''FAYOLLET ChristopheSEMCHAREIL-CINTRAT
386002h22'59''GARNIER MichelV1MCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
386102h22'59''DAYDOU SebastienSEMtoulouse
386202h23'00''ARCHIMBAUD PhilippeV1MCEITO
386302h23'01''SASSE KarimV1MCLERMOND FERRAND
386402h23'01''BALOCCO MichelV1MLACOURT ST PIERRE
386502h23'01''ROSSI CaroleSEFGOYRANS
386602h23'01''BELLOTTO LaurentSEMMILLAU
386702h23'02''CANTAGREL JJacquesV1MCEITO
386802h23'02''JARRY PhilippeV1MCEITO
386902h23'02''FERRAN EricV2MTEMPS COURSE
387002h23'03''BATLLE SimonV3MTOURNEFEUILLE
387102h23'03''AMSELLEM SalomonV2MMURET
387202h23'04''GAREL XavierV3Mchaponost
387302h23'04''LANORE DidierV1MVIRBAC
387402h23'04''SANTACRU Jean ChristopheV1MAGDE
387502h23'05''COURAGIER NorbertV2MBEZIERS
387602h23'05''COURAGIER ClaudineV2FBEZIERS
387702h23'05''RIGAL FranckSEMST CHELY D\'APCHER
387802h23'05''JANIN RolandV2ML\'HAY LES ROSES
387902h23'06''LECOMTE GhislainV2MVIRBAC
388002h23'06''JOULAUD Jean-LucV1MMONTMOROT
388102h23'07''DAURIAT DominiqueV2MAMBERT
388202h23'07''GRAND NoelSEMST ETIENNE VALLEE FRANCAISE
388302h23'08''CRASSOUS GillesV1MCOURSAN
388402h23'08''SELVA CharlesV3MVAUVERT
388502h23'08''GUIBAL Marie JoV2FNARBONNE
388602h23'08''SAUTIER SergeV1MCOURSAN
388702h23'10''HECK BrunoV1MBREST
388802h23'10''GRASA RichardV2MMARMANDE
388902h23'10''CESSES AndreV3MAUTERIVE
389002h23'12''VOYER NicoleV1FAVERMES
389102h23'13''OLIVAN AurelienV1MTOULOUSE OAC
389202h23'14''DU RANQUET PhilippeV1MBRIVE
389302h23'14''BERSANS FrancoiseV1FLOUVI-JUZON
389402h23'14''DAUTEUIL ChristianSEMmalemort
389502h23'15''PERES MichelleV2FLOURDES
389602h23'15''CHANCY RobertV2MCE THOMSON BRIVE
389702h23'15''RAVEAU ChristineV1FSAINT MARCEL
389802h23'16''MAUGIN ThierryV1MEIFFAGE
389902h23'16''RAVEAU AlainV1MCLUB OLYMPIQUE CHALONNAIS
390002h23'16''DURIEZ MatthieuV1MBEAULIEU
390102h23'17''ARTIERES EricV2MMILLAU
390202h23'17''PALISSE DavidSEMSAINT JULIEN LES ROSIERS
390302h23'17''CROS EricSEMganges
390402h23'18''JOUFFRE EricV1Mbagnol sur ceze
390502h23'18''CONFORT MichelV1MCAVILLARGUES
390602h23'18''ALBAT BernardV2MMONTFERRIER SUR LEZ
390702h23'19''VAN ZANDT RegisSEMBONNETAN
390802h23'19''CHANCELADE SergeV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
390902h23'19''ROUSSEAU FrancoisSEMMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
391002h23'19''RIBET GilbertV2MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
391102h23'19''GERBAL KarineSEFMontpellier
391202h23'20''DELORME CorinneSEFSAINT CHRISTOL AC
391302h23'20''FELGEROLLES SandrineSEFROUSSON
391402h23'20''DELORME FabriceSEMSAINT CHRISTOL AC
391502h23'20''CAZAUDEBAT BrunoV1MFLAVIN
391602h23'21''POSER FreddyV1MANGRESSE
391702h23'22''LEVAI ValerieV1FROYAT
391802h23'22''FERRERES ChristianV2MBEZIERS
391902h23'22''DEBISE PhilippeSEMCASCOL
392002h23'23''PUECH ChristopheSEMMONTPELLIER CDX 3
392102h23'23''DAGNEAUX YvesV1MST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
392202h23'23''CORVI Jean-MichelV1MPechbonnieu
392302h23'24''JAMBEAU OdileV1FST EGREVE
392402h23'24''SOULIER JeanSEMCLERMONT FERRAND
392502h23'25''PORTOLAN CelineSEFAUTERIVE
392602h23'25''ALDEBERT YvesV2MVINASSAN
392702h23'26''FOURMANN ChristineV1FCHANONAT
392802h23'28''CHABUEL GhislainSEMMONTLUCON
392902h23'28''GAUDISSON SergeV1MMONTPELLIER
393002h23'28''PELICCI NicoleV1FOCC CABRIES
393102h23'28''GAI PhilippeV1MOCC CABRIES
393202h23'29''DAVID CorinneV1FCONSEIL GENERAL DU LOT
393302h23'29''SALVAN NathalieSEFST GEORGES DE LUZENCON
393402h23'29''BERNAD BeatriceV1FMILLAU
393502h23'30''GUIBERT DelphineSEFMILLAU
393602h23'30''DAYDOU AlainV2Mvillefranche de rouergue
393702h23'30''CASSAGNES CedricSEMLAVAUR
393802h23'30''HELOT DominiqueV2MPERRIER
393902h23'30''SERANT PascalV1MBERNIS
394002h23'30''CARLI Jean ChristopheV1MVAUVERT
394102h23'31''BUZON FredericSEMPERIGNAT ES ALLIER
394202h23'31''DREVAIT Jean-MichelV1MGRENOBLE
394302h23'32''TRICOU JosselinSEMTOULOUSE
394402h23'32''DE LEGLISE VincentSEMTOULOUSE
394502h23'32''SAUVAGE Jean PierreV1MALLASSAC
394602h23'32''DE LUCA AnneV1FORLIENAS
394702h23'33''COMBES Jean PierreV2MVIRBAC
394802h23'33''JOANNES NicoleV2FUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
394902h23'33''VAN STEEN AndreV4MALBI
395002h23'34''HAMON LeonV2MCHEVILLON SUR HUILLARD
395102h23'35''NAVARRO MartineSEFLEZIGNAN
395202h23'35''NAVARRO DenisSEMLEZIGNAN
395302h23'35''CRESP JeanSEMmarseille
395402h23'36''MOGENROS ChristineV1FYZEURE
395502h23'36''DIAFERIA Michel-JosephV2MS/L ASPTT GRENOBLE
395602h23'36''ANDREAN FabienneSEFSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
395702h23'36''PAPIN Jean LucV1MVIRBAC
395802h23'37''BOFILL Jean PaulV2MBARJAC
395902h23'37''FARINELLI-BRUHAT ElisabethSEFCHANONAT
396002h23'38''BRAM RaphaelleSEFTALANT
396102h23'38''VASSEUR GuillaumeSEMAC TALANT
396202h23'38''BLANCHOT DavidSEMCEITO
396302h23'39''SAINTENAC CyrilSEMSAINT-PAULIEN
396402h23'40''BORE Jean MichelV1MST PIERRE DE MONS
396502h23'40''HERVE NicoleV2FCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
396602h23'40''BADE AlainV2MCOMBAILLAUX
396702h23'41''DONNADIEU GuilhemSEMPRIVAS
396802h23'42''AFONSO GerardSEMMONTJAUX
396902h23'42''FOUCHARD DJEBLI ANNICK AnnickV2Fcorbas
397002h23'42''DURAND GeorgesV2MCASTRES
397102h23'42''GELY PierreV2Mmillau
397202h23'42''COMBES ChristianV2MSAIX
397302h23'43''GARRIC FranckV1MAUSSILLON
397402h23'43''FADI PhilippeV1MQUISSAC
397502h23'43''SAVELLI LaurenceV1FLA TOUR DU PIN
397602h23'43''RIGAUD DamienSEMAS VALEO
397702h23'44''VIGARIOS EmmanuelleSEFBEAUMONT
397802h23'44''VISTE EricSEMBEAUMONT
397902h23'44''PORTET PatrickV1MLA SALVETAT ST GILLES
398002h23'46''VILLARD ChristianV2MST PAUL 3 CHaTEAUX
398102h23'46''DELLAC FrancoiseV2FORCET
398202h23'46''BOUCHET EmmanuelSEMCHADRAC
398302h23'47''CADORET Jean-YvesV2MSaint Martin du Tertre
398402h23'47''SIMONIN MarcV3MCHAMALIERES SUR LOIRE
398502h23'47''MUR RalphV2MPUSIGNAN
398602h23'47''DELIANCE JeromeSEMASM BA 106
398702h23'48''CABROL PierreV1MCOURSAN
398802h23'48''ROYERE CecileESFSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
398902h23'48''CHAUBET Jean-MichelV1MCOURSAN
399002h23'48''PINOTEAU BertrandV1MEIFFAGE
399102h23'48''BOUTIER PierreV2MVELAUX
399202h23'49''GUIGNARD BrunoV1MBOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
399302h23'49''MASLARD PhilippeV2MBellerive sur Allier
399402h23'49''AZAIS HeleneSEFAC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE
399502h23'49''ATTALI JulieSEFVIRBAC
399602h23'49''BRUDEY HuguesV1MHYERES
399702h23'50''PETIT DominiqueV1FCAHORS
399802h23'50''MERY NicolasESMMILHAUD
399902h23'50''ROUBEIX Jean-PhilippeV1MMOUGINS
400002h23'51''PETIT PierreV1MCAHORS
400102h23'51''ARRIBAT BRU PierreV1MALBI
400202h23'51''BERGER RolandV2MTOULOUSE
400302h23'52''BASCOUL Jean-JacquesSEMBORDEAUX
400402h23'52''CROUZAT PhilippeSEMOZON
400502h23'52''CHIRONI DonatoV1MCHESEAU LAUSANNE
400602h23'53''DIAZ EricV1MROSIERES
400702h23'53''CORVASIER JoelleV2FDieppe
400802h23'53''BOYER MichelV3MALBI
400902h23'54''LACOSTE PhilippeSEMFIGEAC
401002h23'54''COQUELET FabienneV1FCOLOMIERS
401102h23'54''MONNET DamienSEMTHIERS
401202h23'55''DELMAS ThierryV1MROSIERES
401302h23'55''ARNAL DavidSEMMILLAU
401402h23'56''DAURES VeroniqueSEFPILPA EVASION
401502h23'57''PLACHTA Jean PierreV2MVIRY CHATILLON
401602h23'58''SICARD AlainV2MPORTIRAGNES
401702h23'59''ROUGEAU AnthonySEMBLAYE
401802h23'59''KWIATEK OlivierSEMSAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
401902h23'59''CERCY Jean LouisV2MACFA
402002h24'00''VIANELLO DidierV1MAC CHENOVE
402102h24'01''SUTRE ElizabethV1FVILLEJUIF
402202h24'01''MOUILHADE ReneV3MCOUBON
402302h24'01''MARTIN CelineSEFL\'ESPEROU
402402h24'02''PARIS Jean LucV1MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
402502h24'02''ENARD JuliaV1FSTE MARIE LA BLANCHE
402602h24'02''GALTIE LaurentV1MCONSEIL GENERAL DU LOT
402702h24'03''BELLIER SebastienSEMCHAMPS SUR MARNE
402802h24'03''HOCDE HenriV3MSAINT GELY DU FESC
402902h24'03''DUCRET JacquesV2MCHATEAURENARD
403002h24'04''MARTINEZ FrancoisSEMDIJON
403102h24'04''POUCH LaurentV1MBRIVE
403202h24'05''RESSEGUIER Jean ClaudeV2MMILLAU
403302h24'05''GUILLON Jean-FrancoisV1MCOULOMBIERS
403402h24'06''ROCHER Jean-PaulV2MST-NEXANS
403502h24'07''BAUDON MatthieuSEMASSON
403602h24'08''KERTHE NicoleV2FCHS DU ROUVRAY
403702h24'08''VERDIER AlbanV3MVALENCE D\'AGEN
403802h24'09''TEVAR MercedesSEFADAS INRA AVIGNON
403902h24'10''FERRE LouisV2MMORLAAS
404002h24'10''AUTET RogerV3MST ANDRE DE CUBZAC
404102h24'11''BOITHIAS BernardV2MACFA
404202h24'11''MICHEL Marie-PauleV1FPIGNAN
404302h24'11''VARENNES Jean GabrielV2MACFA
404402h24'11''LANGUET FrancoisV2MLONS
404502h24'11''SEFALLI CorinneV1FOURSBELILLE
404602h24'12''BROCHARD VincentSEMFURETS EIFFAGE
404702h24'12''HASSINE NadiaSEFtarbes
404802h24'12''LACOMBE AlainV1Molemps
404902h24'13''LARUE JacquesV1MCASTANET-TOLOSAN
405002h24'14''BISCIGLIA JeanV1MMONTPELLIER CDX 3
405102h24'14''DARMON FrancoisSEMCHEVILLY-LARUE
405202h24'14''CROS PhilippeV1MMILLAU
405302h24'15''SOUQUIERE JeromeSEMAURILLAC
405402h24'15''COULAUD JeanV1MROQUES
405502h24'16''TERNES RolandV1MROQUES
405602h24'16''SARO PascalV1MBEZONS
405702h24'16''FILLAIRE HeleneSEFCRAPONNE SUR ARZON
405802h24'16''SORRIBAS JacquelineV2FLATTES
405902h24'17''LEROUX StephaneSEMLAROQUE
406002h24'18''GIMENEZ MoniqueV2FMontpellier
406102h24'18''VINCIGUERRA CaroleSEFCLUB SPORTIF BRETIGNY ATHLETISME
406202h24'18''FONTAINE ThierryV1MST PIERRE DU PERRAY
406302h24'18''NEUMEYER ThomasSEMCEITO
406402h24'19''ROUSSET AlainV1MYZEURE
406502h24'19''SANCHEZ IsabelSEFPARIS
406602h24'19''HIRTZ MathieuSEMPARIS
406702h24'19''DAVILA-CLAVERIE EmmanuelleSEFPARIS
406802h24'19''LAGEYRE JeanV2MARTIGUELOUTAN
406902h24'20''CARTIER-LANGE BriceSEMSAINT-SULPICE
407002h24'20''MIQUEU AnnieV1FBUROS
407102h24'20''COLOMBIER BernardV2MLIMOGES
407202h24'20''LEFAUCHEUR DavidSEMCOUZEIX
407302h24'21''DRAUT LudovicV1MST MEDARD DE GUIZIERES
407402h24'22''MOURAUD PierreV2MBONNELLES
407502h24'22''THIENARD EricSEMASM BA 106
407602h24'22''MARTIN SmySEMVERLINDE RUNNING CLUB
407702h24'22''PISTOTNIK HubertV2MUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
407802h24'23''BOURIETTE DidierV1MPIERREFITTE NESTALAS
407902h24'23''BONNES PatriciaV1FVILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
408002h24'23''GERBOIN RemiV2MAIGREMONT
408102h24'24''EMANUEL ClaudeV1MISTRES
408202h24'24''FLOCHLAY FlorianSEMSAINT CHRISTOPHE VALLON
408302h24'24''AUGE PhilippeV1MSt Affrique
408402h24'24''ACOUL-VABRE FabriceSEMSAINT-CHRISTOPHE VALLON
408502h24'24''GRAVEJAT Jean PierreV3MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
408602h24'25''BELIN DavidSEMSAINT-CHRISTOPHE VALLON
408702h24'25''MAZET YvesV1MPONT DU CHATEAU
408802h24'26''PROVENCAL PhilippeV1MAULNAT
408902h24'26''TOMAS GillesSEML\'HOSPITALET DU LARZAC
409002h24'26''DELMAS CHRISTOPHESEMASICS
409102h24'27''DURAND FrancisV1MGaudonville
409202h24'27''DELTOUR ChristineV1FSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
409302h24'27''LENTREMY RomainSEMLYON
409402h24'27''LAUTARD AlineSEFLAPANOUSE DE SEVERAC
409502h24'27''GIROD FrancisV2MBEGLES
409602h24'28''MOEC MichelV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
409702h24'29''AMATO JosephV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
409802h24'29''RIERA MarcV2MGROUPEMENT OEUVRES SOCIALES
409902h24'30''MALHERBE PhilippeV1MMONDOUZIL
410002h24'30''ALIN LaurentV1MHERMANVILLE
410102h24'30''TOMCZAK BenoitSEMMILLAU
410202h24'30''BERNARD ThierryV1MMORIERES LES AVIGNON
410302h24'31''GIOVAGNOLI PascaleV1FMARTIGUES
410402h24'32''DIERET MarcV1MOTTMARSHEIM
410502h24'32''OSVALD ThierrySEMLOUPIAN
410602h24'32''CHAMBON BernardV3MBAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
410702h24'32''GAILLAN MartineV1FVA TARBES STADE
410802h24'33''JAMROZIK SylvieV1FMURET
410902h24'33''BARRERE Jean-ClaudeV1MBIARRITZ
411002h24'33''CONAN ThierryV1MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
411102h24'35''GOLA Marie-MartineV2FSETE
411202h24'35''SANDRIN FredericV1MCEITO
411302h24'35''DESSIOUX Jean-FrancoisV1MPESSAC
411402h24'36''PRAT FlorianV1MCARCASSONNE
411502h24'36''PTCHELINSEFF YohanV2MFRESNES
411602h24'36''JACOLIN FranckSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION AUVERGNE
411702h24'37''MELIS GuyV1MVENELLES
411802h24'38''FAYARD AlexandreSEMMARTIGUES
411902h24'38''LAUWERIER LucV1MBEZIERS
412002h24'38''LAUTREC BernardV2MJACOU
412102h24'39''DEGLAVE ThierryV1MQUINT FONSEGRIVES
412202h24'39''MOMBOISSE GilbertV1MALBI
412302h24'40''MAZEL GillesV2MSt Jean de Bueges
412402h24'41''KERTHE PatriceV1MCHS DU ROUVRAY
412502h24'41''PAYA BernardV2MCE SANOFI
412602h24'41''KLEM-BERNEDE ChristianeV1FASM BA 106
412702h24'41''THIENARD ClaudineSEFASM BA 106
412802h24'42''MILLIEN CaroleSEFYZEURE
412902h24'42''PUCHE GeorgesV1MORLEANS ARMEES
413002h24'42''DAUDIGEOS VincentV1MASM BA 106
413102h24'42''VILLEMAGNE FranckSEMVIRBAC
413202h24'43''LABRUNE VincentV1MNICE
413302h24'43''DEVAUX ChristianV1MNEUILLY EN THELLE
413402h24'44''POCHAT CorineV1FSTE FOY D\'AIGREFEUILLE
413502h24'44''GRES Jean ChristopheSEMBOSCH
413602h24'45''COSTES HerveV2MUSAL LATECOERE
413702h24'46''MARCEL JacquesV2MCHaTEL-GUYON
413802h24'47''SOLIER ArnaudSEMCARCASSONNE
413902h24'47''BOUCARD NicoleV1FUSAL LATECOERE
414002h24'48''PEDECHES ChristianV1MVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
414102h24'49''CASTY GillesV1MORNAISONS
414202h24'49''FARINEAU CyrilSEMVIRBAC
414302h24'50''REQUENA RolandV2MBEZIERS
414402h24'50''GUBIN MarylineV1FCARMAUX
414502h24'50''BICHONNIER PierreV3MPERPIGNAN
414602h24'51''RIBEYRE BertrandV1Mclermont-ferrand
414702h24'52''RIEUTORD DanielV2MROYAT
414802h24'52''VALOGNES JeanV2MPARIS
414902h24'53''VERNHET GeorgetteV1FSAINT ROME DE TARN
415002h24'53''FISCHER GerardV2MBREUILLET
415102h24'54''BERGERET ThierrySEMSERRES MORLAAS
415202h24'54''KLEIN MichaelV1MMillau
415302h24'54''HONTANG PatriceSEMPAU
415402h24'54''SILVESTRI JosianeV2FST MARTIN DE CRAU
415502h24'55''FRAISSE Jean-FrancoisV1MBILLOM
415602h24'55''MARTIN JeromeSEMMARSEILLE
415702h24'56''GIROT LaurentSEMNIMES
415802h24'56''PAJOT EricSEMLA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
415902h24'56''RICARD AlainV2MLYON
416002h24'57''COSTE DavidJUMSAYAT
416102h24'57''MAURY AlainV2MAGUESSAC
416202h24'57''FRANCOZ MatthieuSEMMAREIL SUR MAULDRE
416302h24'58''JEANNOT NorbertV3MLEVALLOIS PERRET
416402h24'58''BASILE OlivierSEMMARSEILLE
416502h24'59''ARGAUD Thierry RogerSEMmontpellier
416602h24'59''MOUTIN PierreV3MPIERRE BENITE
416702h24'59''JUBAULT-BREGLER ValerieSEFPAU
416802h24'59''ZUBLER MoniqueV2FAAA DU LYONNAIS
416902h25'00''LENOIR GerardV2MCE THOMSON BRIVE
417002h25'00''MAYET ChristopheSEMCHAMALIERES
417102h25'01''ETASSE SebastienSEMmontpeliier
417202h25'01''POLIZZI Marc-AntoineV1MLA CIOTAT
417302h25'02''CARDASSAY Jean BernardV2MASPTT PAU
417402h25'02''LEVEUGLE MichelV1ML isle sur la sorgue
417502h25'03''CHEVALIER Jean-PierreV2MST BEAUZELY
417602h25'03''AGUILAR JulienSEMBEAUMONT
417702h25'04''PAUMIER MarinetteV1FBENAC
417802h25'04''MOUSSY Jean-MarcV2MCaluire et Cuire
417902h25'04''PICCA PatrickV1MMEYRARGUES
418002h25'04''GRANET CathyV1FLIMOGES
418102h25'04''BALSEN PhilippeV1MMARSEILLE
418202h25'05''POUPON PhilippeSEMMONTELIER
418302h25'06''BUISSON PierreV1MVIRBAC
418402h25'06''PIETTON DominiqueV2MPSA
418502h25'06''MAERTEN PatrickV2MEYSUS
418602h25'06''PAGES PascalV1MLE PUY-EN-VELAY
418702h25'06''PRAT NicolasV1MVIRBAC
418802h25'07''MUZEAU DidierV1MMONTeLIER
418902h25'07''TUZET ReneV2MMENDE
419002h25'07''DEGARNE OlivierSEMGLEIZE
419102h25'07''TUZET JoelleV1FMENDE
419202h25'08''VOILLAUME AlainV3MASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
419302h25'08''DELAGE Jean MarieV2MST SATURNIN
419402h25'09''PAGES ReneV3MVAUVERT
419502h25'09''RASCALOU LaurentV1MAUCAMVILLE
419602h25'09''CHANTEL SylvieV1FCEBAZAT
419702h25'09''LOIRETTE AndreV1MMILLAU
419802h25'09''GOUGNE EtienneV1MTAULIGNAN
419902h25'09''BIGI GerardV3MLAFARE LES OLIVIERS
420002h25'10''BRUCY HerveSEMnoailles
420102h25'11''CHIES PatrickV1MMONTESSON
420202h25'11''ROULIER GuyV3MCHATEAUGAY
420302h25'11''BORIE Jean MarcV2MLES MILLE PATTES
420402h25'11''RENAUDIE JeanV1MVIRBAC
420502h25'12''ARIAL BeatriceV1FST AVERTIN
420602h25'12''GILBERTON SylvainSEMSAINT BEAUZIRE
420702h25'12''MARION DanielV2MSAINT JEAN DE CRIEULON
420802h25'12''MORGEAU SylvieV1FES BLANQUEFORT
420902h25'12''PAPAILHAU SergeV2MALBI
421002h25'12''GAVEN DominiqueV1MMILLAU
421102h25'14''LAPIERRE GerardV2Mvergeze
421202h25'14''BRICHE MartialV1MTARBES
421302h25'15''POUZANCRE AlainV2MCodognan
421402h25'15''RAYNAL HeleneV1FVILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
421502h25'15''MAZIERES MichelleV1Fste foy d\'aigrefeuille
421602h25'15''GRANIE MartineSEFLE MONASTERE
421702h25'15''GIBAUD CatherineV1FILLACAISE
421802h25'15''COSTA ChristianV2MPERRIER
421902h25'16''MALDONADO ChristianV3MSAUBRIGUES
422002h25'16''MORIN MarcSEMTARBES
422102h25'16''LUCATS RoselineV2FSASSENAGE
422202h25'17''LOPES EmmanuelV2MACFA
422302h25'17''RKALOVIC PhilippeV1MNESPOULS
422402h25'17''LAGRANGE DavidSEMVALENCE D\'AGEN
422502h25'18''GALINIER DenisV2MPignan
422602h25'19''BASSET DenisV2MLE CENDRE
422702h25'19''LE BOEDEC RogerV4MMILLAU
422802h25'19''QUINONERO JoseV1MLE CRES
422902h25'19''CABAU CedricSEMTOULOUSE
423002h25'19''YEKKEN AbdelazizV1MROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE
423102h25'20''YTOURNEL CatherineV1FCLERMONT FERRAND
423202h25'20''BEHRENDORF Pierre-YvesV2MAURIOL
423302h25'20''BARO PhilippeV1MLAFRANcAISE
423402h25'20''COSTA JosephV2MOCC CABRIES
423502h25'21''VINET DanieleV1FLA CRAU
423602h25'21''GINANE SylviaSEFSTHILAIRE DE BRETHMAS
423702h25'21''FRECHET Jacques MarieV1MBOE
423802h25'21''GELY MAY ChristineSEFALES
423902h25'21''GONZALEZ PierreV3MALBI CEDEX 09
424002h25'21''BIDON MicheleV2FCEBAZAT
424102h25'22''GUERNALEC CatherineV1FHERBLAY
424202h25'22''ORTAVENT PierreV1MLACOURT ST PIERRE
424302h25'22''TOURNOUX RegisV2MBORDEAUX
424402h25'23''COCHINI SandraSEFGREASQUE
424502h25'23''PERRIN ChristineSEFBAS EN BASSET
424602h25'23''DUBOIS Jean-LucV1MLARCHE
424702h25'23''RIBEIRO SerafinSEMALASSAC
424802h25'24''SICARD Jean ClaudeV3MBEZIERS
424902h25'24''ROUANET RegisV1MREAMONT
425002h25'24''CHARVIN XavierESMSAINT MATHIEU DE TReVIERS
425102h25'24''BANSSE AlbertV2MNOZAY
425202h25'24''LEDUC DanielV2MSA AUTUN
425302h25'24''ZAFFINO VincentV2MSA AUTUN
425402h25'25''MAILLARD GerardV3MMARIGNANE ATHLETIC CLUB
425502h25'25''BIGOT GilbertV1MNEUVEGLISE
425602h25'26''GUTIERREZ FabienSEMPOUSSAN
425702h25'26''BONACINA ClaudiaSEFAIGUILHE
425802h25'26''MECKER AgnesV1FVIRBAC
425902h25'26''TACHE DavidSEMST GEORGES LE MONS
426002h25'26''PERLADE Jean-LouisV1MMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
426102h25'27''DUBOIS FabriceSEMASSO SPORT PASSION 42
426202h25'27''PEYRAUD JeanSEMSOMMIERES
426302h25'27''EYMERY BertrandV1MPERIGUEUX
426402h25'28''BOYER Jean-NoelV1MCORNILLE
426502h25'28''LORTAL JeromeV1MLAFOX
426602h25'28''CHANEAC SylvieV1FSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
426702h25'28''VILLENEUVE Jean-MichelV1MCARMAUX
426802h25'29''SERRANO ChristianV2MRAISSAC / LAMPY
426902h25'29''TOURTEL FrancoisV1MAIX EN PROVENCE
427002h25'29''PREVOST BrunoSEMMIGNE-AUXANCES
427102h25'30''CHATEAU JeromeSEMUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
427202h25'31''BOUVIALA JeromeSEMUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
427302h25'31''ONZON YvesV2MSAINT BONNET PRES RIOM
427402h25'31''MARROCOS StephaneSEMSOM TENNIS TABLE
427502h25'31''VILLALBA FredericV1MCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
427602h25'32''PISCAGLIA MarcV2MST CLAIR DU RHoNE
427702h25'32''THOMAS BrunoV1MLOCHES
427802h25'32''DUTARET Jean LouisV2MVIRBAC
427902h25'32''FORTUNATO BernardV1MBEZONS
428002h25'33''TANZI CorinneV1FMOULES ARLES
428102h25'33''SOUILLE GwenaelV1MST PIERRE DE LAGES
428202h25'33''CHANTEPERDRIX MagaliV1FISTRES
428302h25'33''RAMOND ChristopheSEMALBI CEDEX 09
428402h25'33''BEDU - WOELFLIN CatherineV1FGIEN MARATHON
428502h25'34''CORBERAN MyleneV1FUA TARBES STADO
428602h25'34''CARAYON JackyV3MGROUPEMENT OEUVRES SOCIALES
428702h25'34''PISCAGLIA PatriciaV1FST CLAIR DU RHoNE
428802h25'34''LEITE JosephineSEFCHASTEAUX
428902h25'35''CORBERAN PatrickV1MUA TARBES STADO
429002h25'35''GUILLOT Jean LucV1MLES ANCIZES COMPS
429102h25'35''LABBE PatrickV2MNANTES
429202h25'35''MICHOU AnnickV1FVOREY
429302h25'37''BRASSEUR SebastienSEMPARIS
429402h25'37''DODEIGNE TimotheSEMTOULOUSE
429502h25'38''CLEMENTE ChristineSEFGRENOBLE
429602h25'38''VAISSETTES KatiaSEFNANT
429702h25'39''VINCENT PascalV2MCUINCHY
429802h25'39''LARDIC PascaleV1FCHATEAUGAY
429902h25'39''VAISSETTES Jean FrancoisSEMNANT
430002h25'40''FALCIMAGNE SylvieV1FNOHANENT
430102h25'40''CRUAU Jean FrancoisV1MASTTA
430202h25'40''LUDURCZAK EricV1MPERIGUEUX
430302h25'40''PERRAUD EricV1MRiom
430402h25'40''SEUX ChantalV2FANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
430502h25'41''CABAU ThomasSEMCASTELNAU D\'ESTRETEFONDS
430602h25'41''TOURTEL NicolasESMAIX EN PROVENCE
430702h25'42''SERVY AliceV2FDAVeZIEUX
430802h25'42''BOURNE DominiqueV1MAMBERIEU MARATHON
430902h25'42''SUDRE JoelSEMBOSCH
431002h25'43''SANZ CatherineV1FNARBONNE
431102h25'43''ARSAC AimeV2MEIFFAGE
431202h25'44''MICHALON RodolpheSEMST ETIENNE
431302h25'44''MARCO ChristineV1FNARBONNE
431402h25'44''BRENET OlivierV1MCOLOMBES
431502h25'44''CORDIER NicolasSEMMILLAS
431602h25'44''AIGUEBONNE ChristineV1Fthiers
431702h25'44''SARTHOU PhilippeV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
431802h25'45''BERARD CatherineV1FLE BROC
431902h25'45''BEGAUD JackV2MVIRBAC
432002h25'46''LABORDE DanielV2MMONTAIGUT
432102h25'46''LEYRIT JulienSEMEIFFAGE
432202h25'46''CASTEX FrancineV2FMARCORIGNAN
432302h25'47''AILHAUD IsabelleSEFHYERES
432402h25'47''CASTANIER SebastienSEMLe soler
432502h25'47''FILIPE FranckSEMCastelsarrasin
432602h25'48''LOPEZ Marie FranceV2FMILLAU
432702h25'48''VIEILLEDENT EmmanuelleSEFCARPENTRAS
432802h25'48''LOPEZ AntoineV3MMILLAU
432902h25'48''GAUBERT CoralieSEFMARSEILLE
433002h25'49''WIEL ThierrySEMMIMET
433102h25'49''MARGUIER BrunoV1MALBI
433202h25'49''AZEMAR ClaudeV2MRODEZ
433302h25'49''DERRIEN IsabelleSEFROSIERES
433402h25'50''CHEVALIER JoelV2MRENNES
433502h25'50''LETOCART ThierryV1MMARSEILLE
433602h25'50''ALLE RogerV3MCE SANOFI
433702h25'50''GLEIZAL AlainV2MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
433802h25'50''ANDRIEU Jean JacquesV2MCARNON
433902h25'50''GRENIER PatriceV2MASM ST ETIENNE
434002h25'52''MOLAS ChristineV1FBORDEAUX
434102h25'52''ANDANSON MichelV1MPERIGNAT SUR ALLIER
434202h25'53''MICHELON DenisSEMCS BOURGOIN JALLIEU
434302h25'54''ROQUEPLAN GenevieveV2FCOURNON
434402h25'54''RAMOUSSE RichardSEMROSIERES
434502h25'55''DAVID CaldasSEMTOULOUSE
434602h25'56''VENDE EvelyneV1FCHAMBLES
434702h25'57''SCOGNAMIGLIO GeorgesV1MISTRES
434802h25'57''BESSIERE JosianeV3FLAPANOUSE DE SEVERAC
434902h25'57''DETRE PascaleV1FMILLAU
435002h25'58''GROS GillesV2MSEUGY
435102h25'58''LEFEBVRE MarcV2MCarsan
435202h25'59''BOILEAU PatriciaV2FVAUVERT
435302h26'00''CHANCELADES ThierryV1Mst jean des mauvrets
435402h26'02''PINEAU MartineV1FST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE
435502h26'02''PINEAU PatrickV1MST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE
435602h26'02''PIRON BernardV1MMURS ERIGNE
435702h26'03''SERVAIS FrancoisSEMBEAUFORT EN VALLEE
435802h26'03''CONDOU-DARRACQ MaritchouV2FIGON
435902h26'04''DUBE PhilippeV1MST REMY LA VARENNE
436002h26'04''GRELLIER Jean-MarieV1MST REMY LA VARENNE
436102h26'04''WESTRELIN NellyV2FHINGES
436202h26'04''MARZAT NadineV1FPAU
436302h26'04''JEAN RomainESMCASTELNAU LE LEZ
436402h26'04''FOISSAC ChristianSEMCASTELNAU D\'ESTReTEFONDS
436502h26'04''CANIHAC EricV1MLACOURT ST PIERRE
436602h26'05''BARRACHINA FrancoisV2MMONTARDON
436702h26'05''FONTANEL Jan-YvesV1MClapiers
436802h26'05''MURY OlivierV1MMILLAU
436902h26'05''CONDOU-DARRACQ GerardV2MIGON
437002h26'06''BLANC JackyV2MSt melaine sur Aubance
437102h26'06''JEAN Marie PauleV1FCASTELNAU LE LEZ
437202h26'07''CHOTARD EricV1MSAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX
437302h26'08''THERON OlivierSEMONET LE CHATEAU
437402h26'08''LANGLAIS LilaV2FSTADE FRANCAIS PARIS
437502h26'08''FULGONI Jean-JacquesV1MAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
437602h26'08''MOUSTIE PhilippeV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
437702h26'08''CORNET LaurentV1MCOURNON
437802h26'09''PRAUD SebastienSEMROYAT
437902h26'09''DUILLON BrigitteV1FBALBIGNY
438002h26'09''DESBOS Jean-LouisV2MLIVRON SUR DROME
438102h26'10''JOUVENEL BernardV1MGRABELS
438202h26'10''LABAT PatrickV2MSTADE BORDELAIS
438302h26'10''DECRAMER HerveV1MSAINT-ORENS
438402h26'10''CAYLA DESTHIEUX JoelleV1FCOLONZELLE
438502h26'10''ARNAULT LaurenceV1FOXYGENE ATTITUDE
438602h26'11''PRAT NathalieV1FVIRBAC
438702h26'11''CHENERIE StephaneV1MLATTES
438802h26'12''DEL VASTO DidierSEMMARSEILLE
438902h26'12''BABIN ChristelSEFCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
439002h26'12''COUTURIER Jean MauriceV1MLARREULE
439102h26'12''SERRAT AlainV1MGROUPE OXYGENE ATTITUDE
439202h26'12''DEYNOUX BernardV2MCEYRAT
439302h26'12''ROUDIER PascalV1MACFA
439402h26'12''LEONARD DominiqueV2MLOGNES
439502h26'13''TOURNIER DidierV1MOLEMPS
439602h26'13''EFFROY AlexisSEMBRIVE LA GAILLARDE
439702h26'13''BARGIER JacquesV1MMOURIES
439802h26'14''BAUDOUIN PatriceV1MCARPENTRAS
439902h26'14''VEYRES GerardV2MACFA
440002h26'14''BLAIN ThomasSEMGALLARDON
440102h26'14''MUNIER ClaudeV3MPAULHAN
440202h26'14''DURAND DominiqueV1MMILLAU
440302h26'14''FABRE GerardV2MCE SANOFI
440402h26'15''ROQUAIN PascalSEMJUVISY SUR ORGE
440502h26'15''MANESCAU ElieV1MPOEY DE LESCAR
440602h26'16''VARGAS FabienSEMRIVIeRE SUR TARN
440702h26'16''CRILLON GeraldV1MPOPIAN
440802h26'17''TEXIER BrunoV1MPERIGNAT-LES-SARLIEVE
440902h26'17''FAUX AlainV1MMARMANDE
441002h26'18''BOYER ChristopheV1MMARSEILLE
441102h26'18''PACE GiancarloSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
441202h26'18''PALAZ Jean PatrickV2MVIRBAC
441302h26'18''ARABEYRE FABRE CathyV1FCE SANOFI
441402h26'19''HARDY Jean MichelV1MROCHEFORT DU GARD
441502h26'19''LEBALLEUR JeromeSEMCE SANOFI
441602h26'19''COLMAGRO PhilippeV1MMONTAUBAN
441702h26'19''CADENET PatrickSEMAS MONTLAURAISE
441802h26'19''PONTIER LaurentSEMBILLeRE
441902h26'19''MARIIS RolandV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
442002h26'20''PILARD Jean-MarcV1MCHENOVE
442102h26'20''JULIEN DavidSEMCE SEVIGNE
442202h26'20''VAURS DidierV1MPONT DU CHATEAU
442302h26'20''BERTRAND MarcV2MBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
442402h26'21''DOUZIECH GregorySEMmillau
442502h26'21''MURARD ClaudeV3MLES MILLE PATTES
442602h26'21''DUCLOS EricV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
442702h26'21''POMAREDE EricV1MALBI
442802h26'21''MONTEILLET ClaudeV3MRODEZ
442902h26'22''ENJALBERT BernardV2MFLAVIN
443002h26'22''PECHIKOFF PierreV2MLA CADIERE
443102h26'22''ARNAL SebastienSEMBalma
443202h26'23''POUGET CedricSEMGAGES
443302h26'24''ENGELVIN FredericV1MCeignac
443402h26'24''MARBAT SebastienSEMACRA
443502h26'26''DACQUAI PHILIPPESEMASICS
443602h26'26''CAMBEFORT RichardV1MMillau
443702h26'26''DETANTE GillesV2MCadours
443802h26'27''CELIE LaurentV1MCOLOMIERS
443902h26'27''GORJUX YannickV2MMONTPELLIER
444002h26'28''WEINGAERTNER Jean ClaudeV2MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
444102h26'28''COUILLET PhilippeV1MLE MANS
444202h26'28''GIBELIN Jean PaulV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
444302h26'29''SAINTOST GerardV2MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
444402h26'30''ASSALIT PierreV1MCugnaux
444502h26'30''GARCIA Jean-ClaudeV3MVIVIEZ
444602h26'30''ROUCHOUZE NatachaSEFFABREGUES
444702h26'31''BAJARD PatrickV1MPOMMIERS
444802h26'31''BOUDES RobertV4MBELBERAUD
444902h26'31''CHARLES KarinneSEFBOISSE PENCHOT
445002h26'31''CABROL PierreV1MMilau
445102h26'32''CUYNAT GerardV2MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
445202h26'32''NEROT FrancisV2MASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
445302h26'32''COMMENGES Jean MichelV2MPLAN DE CUQUES
445402h26'33''ANSAS ChristelleSEFMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
445502h26'33''LA MATTINA BenjaminV3MJONAGE
445602h26'34''DEDIEU AnneV1FST GEORGES DE L
445702h26'34''ALBOUY RogerV2MFLAGNAC
445802h26'34''BOULET GuyV2MSAINT JUST
445902h26'36''JOLY JosyV1FUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
446002h26'37''SAUDREAU MarcSEMCHAPPES
446102h26'37''ADAM BorisSEMCHAURIAT
446202h26'39''JOURDAIN-LEMAIRE GaelleSEFLAMARQUE
446302h26'39''MARTELLINO AndreV2MVEAUCHE
446402h26'39''BYNEN Jean JacquesV1MVIRBAC
446502h26'40''BAUDRY Jean JacquesV2MJOGGING CLUB GIGNACAIS
446602h26'40''LEFEUVRE SylvieV2FASPTT ORLEANS
446702h26'40''CAPPAI AdrienJUMLaverune
446802h26'41''NURIT JeromeSEMCASTRES
446902h26'41''PELISSIER SylvieV1FVABRE
447002h26'41''MENOU PatrickV1MST GEORGES ES ALLIER
447102h26'42''CHAYRIGUES DanielSEMFLAVIN
447202h26'42''LEMOUZY GerardV2MST LAURENT MEDOC
447302h26'42''JOLIVET JoelV2MCHAMBOEUF
447402h26'42''HONEYWOOD GeraldV2MMUSSIDAN
447502h26'42''LIABEUF EricSEMVALS PRES LE PUY
447602h26'42''FAGES GuyV2Mmontauban
447702h26'43''RIGAUX StephaneSEMSENAC
447802h26'43''MARTINET MauriceV3MALBERTVILLE
447902h26'43''FERRAND ClaudeV2MBEZIERS
448002h26'43''HENRY-CHAYRIGUES ElisabethV2FASPTT ORLEANS
448102h26'43''VAUTHIER SylvieV1FASPTT BORDEAUX
448202h26'44''FUET FredericV2MPALAVAS
448302h26'44''FAVRAT Jean-PierreV1MTHONON LES BAINS
448402h26'44''FAVRE ROCHEX ArmandV3MEVIAN OFF COURSE
448502h26'45''MOITY VincentV1MASPTT BORDEAUX
448602h26'45''RULHES GillesV1MMARTIGNAS/JALLE
448702h26'45''BORONAT DidierV1MPAULHAC
448802h26'45''PELLETIER RodolpheSEMBORDEAUX
448902h26'46''SCHUTZ Jean-PierreV1MMARAT
449002h26'46''GUIGNARD StephaneV1MCEBAZAT
449102h26'46''BASTIN DanielleV3FVAUVERT
449202h26'46''VILLECOURT NicoleV2FCLUB LES 3 A
449302h26'47''SIMOND MauriceV3MAAA DU LYONNAIS
449402h26'47''LONIER JacquesV2MCLERMONT L\'HERAULT
449502h26'47''SAVENIER Jean MarcV1MMILLAU
449602h26'48''GUEDON Pierre-FrancoisSEMVENDEMIAN
449702h26'48''DUCOS SergeV2MARLES
449802h26'48''GUIGNARD MireilleV1FCEBAZAT
449902h26'48''HOUSSET EtienneV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
450002h26'48''AUBRIET FrancoiseV1FOCC CABRIES
450102h26'49''COSTECALDE LionelSEMSAINT GEOGES DE LUZENCON
450202h26'50''LACHAUX JackyV2MSt Brrice sous foret
450302h26'50''TATENHORST KlausV2MBADSALZUFLEN
450402h26'51''LEJEUNE AlainV2MLIVRY GARGAN
450502h26'51''GRANDFILS EricV2MBELLIGNIES
450602h26'52''CHASSAGNE MaiteSEFFRANCHEVILLE
450702h26'52''MAUGER PhilippeSEMAGDE
450802h26'52''LAFFONT Jean-MichelV1MMILLAU
450902h26'52''RAVEAU GillesV2MCOULOMBIERS
451002h26'52''URBAIN GinetteV2FBELLIGNIES
451102h26'53''FEUILLIE VincentV1MLE CHESNAY
451202h26'53''MICLOT HenriV2MMeE SUR SEINE
451302h26'54''CHARRA ChristianSEMSAINT ROMAIN LACHALM
451402h26'54''AIGUAVIVA Jean-MichelV1MBANYULS SUR MER
451502h26'54''RASCLE ChristianV1MST ROMAIN LACHALM
451602h26'55''BOURCET FredericV1MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
451702h26'55''OLIVIER MichelV3MSTHILAIRE DE BRETHMAS
451802h26'55''REYES ValerieV1FFONSORBES
451902h26'56''FREDON MickaelSEMMONTPELLIER
452002h26'57''MALATERRE GillesV1MMONTPELLIER CDX 3
452102h26'57''OLIVIER BerangereSEFSTHILAIRE DE BRETHMAS
452202h26'57''BONIERE MartineV1FLA CIOTAT
452302h26'57''NETTO DidierSEMMONTPOUILLAN
452402h26'58''LECOMTE Marie HeleneV2FVIRBAC
452502h26'58''RUBIO RobertV1MCLAPIERS
452602h26'58''GRAMOND MichelV2MMONBALEN
452702h26'59''ROGUET Jean-YvesV2MCHARAVINES
452802h26'59''BELLANGER Norbert PhilippeV2MVARENNES SUR LOIRE
452902h26'59''CAUDINE EricSEMANTIBES
453002h26'59''CAMPENET MartineV1FMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
453102h27'00''LACKER ChristopheV1MTRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE
453202h27'00''FRANCOIS LaurentV1MREIMS
453302h27'01''MAZET NicoleV2Fbarbazan debat
453402h27'01''GARCIA AnaV2FPOUSSAN
453502h27'02''LARROUY ElisabethV1FOUZOUS
453602h27'02''LITAIZE BrunoSEMTOULOUSE
453702h27'03''LONGUEMARE PascaleV1FBRAX
453802h27'03''LECOQ-JAMMES OlivierSEMLIMOURS
453902h27'03''VAZ TORRES MarcelV3MASM ST ETIENNE
454002h27'03''JAVELLE JeanV3MASM ST ETIENNE
454102h27'04''HYMONNET Jean-LouisV1MAS MURET TRIATHLON
454202h27'04''ALBERTY ThierryV1MESCALQUENS
454302h27'04''PONCIN ThierryV1MESCALQUENS
454402h27'04''TRENVOUEZ YannickV1MCANDILLARGUES
454502h27'04''BIELLE-BIARREY PhilippeSEMVAULNAVEYS-LE-HAUT
454602h27'04''VINCENT PascalV1MBELBERAUD
454702h27'05''MAUBLANT PierreV2MCEYRAT
454802h27'06''PASQUET PhilippeV1MAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
454902h27'06''GUTIERREZ ManuelV1MLES MATELLES
455002h27'06''LEFEUVE DidierV2MCOLOMIERS
455102h27'07''BROTHIER-MOURET EmmanuelleSEFCNES TOULOUSE
455202h27'07''EZBAN LaurentSEMALLAUCH
455302h27'07''LOUSTRIC PhilippeV1MOXYGENE ATTITUDE
455402h27'07''LESTRAT JeanV3MCAP GAZELEC
455502h27'07''BADUEL GerardV1MCE LEGRAND
455602h27'08''RODIER AndreV2Mles matelles
455702h27'08''VALLO BrunoSEMbrive
455802h27'08''CHAMBADE JeannineV2FAMBERT
455902h27'08''MARECHAUX AntoineSEMPARIS
456002h27'10''RANDOUR MichaelSEMPARIS
456102h27'10''BACHELLERIE Jean-MarcV1MMONETEAU
456202h27'11''CANDOTTO Anne MarieV1FMONDOVILLE
456302h27'11''CARLE Jean-PaulV1MBEZIERS
456402h27'12''CHERRIERE Jean LucV1MTOULON
456502h27'12''LESCOUZERES PatriciaV1FRODELLE
456602h27'12''MARQUET PatrickV1MMONDOVILLE
456702h27'12''LADEVEZE BernardV2MCAHORS
456802h27'13''FLORENCE JamesV3MST VIDNE LE FRECHE
456902h27'13''DEPRETZ ChristelleSEFASPTT AGEN
457002h27'14''FRATAY DelphineSEFASPTT AGEN
457102h27'14''LANNES SophieV1FVIRBAC
457202h27'14''TERME AndreV1MCAYRES
457302h27'14''LAGNOUX NathalieV1FST PANTALEON
457402h27'15''POUJET FrancoiseV2FTARBES
457502h27'15''LANNES GillesV1MVIRBAC
457602h27'15''SYNAVE PatrickSEMLES FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
457702h27'15''MARTI PhilippeV1MBAGNOLS SUR CeZE
457802h27'16''BERT Jean-LucV1MASPTT PAU
457902h27'16''AMATO PascalV1MACFA
458002h27'16''BATTAIS JacquesSEMANGERS
458102h27'16''LE PECQUEUX LaurentV1MBEAUCHAMP
458202h27'17''GONZALES MichelSEMClairvaux
458302h27'18''LOUIS LaurentSEMST ETIENNE
458402h27'19''LUCET JeremyESMLAROCHE SAINT CYDROINE
458502h27'20''GONZALEZ Jean-CharlesSEMNARBONNE
458602h27'21''SOULAS GeorgesV4MCOLLORGUES
458702h27'21''LABAYE Jean PaulV2MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
458802h27'22''DOBELE Anne-CecileV1FSAARBRUCKEN
458902h27'22''ROS MontserratV1FGIRONA
459002h27'23''VANDERHOEVEN GerardV2MMONTPELLIER
459102h27'23''MERCIER MartineV1FLES ESSARTS LE ROI
459202h27'23''LARCHER DanieleV3FLES ESSARTS LE ROI
459302h27'23''CHEYNEL HerveSEMMILLAU
459402h27'23''CHEYNEL JohanSEMLE CHAMBON SUR LIGNON
459502h27'23''MANSON YvesV3MONET LE CHATEAU
459602h27'24''CHAVERNAC PatrickV1MMILLAU
459702h27'26''ROBERT IsabelleSEFRAULHAC
459802h27'26''RODRIGUES Jean LucV1MGEANT ST ETIENNE
459902h27'27''BONNET Pierre-MichelV1MFontaines sur Saone
460002h27'27''AUDOIRE MichelV2MTOULOUSE
460102h27'28''TAVERNE FrancisV2MMONTAUBAN
460202h27'28''MUNOZ CedricJUMMONTAUBAN
460302h27'28''CORNET DanielV3MCEBAZAT
460402h27'28''ALIBEU CatherineV2FLa Laupie
460502h27'28''LONDIOS LaurentSEMmillau
460602h27'29''GIRARD DavidSEMBELLEGARDE
460702h27'29''PRINGAULT LydieSEFL\'Hay-les-Roses
460802h27'29''PUECH JeromeSEMSALON DE PROVENCE
460902h27'30''LE GUILLOU Jean MichelV2MBORDEAUX
461002h27'30''CAUQUIL StephaneSEMSAIX
461102h27'30''ILLAC DanielV1MLEGUEVIN
461202h27'30''JAMMES FrancisV1Mpradines
461302h27'30''OLIVIERO MichelV2MERDEVEN
461402h27'31''MURZILLI ChristopheSEMCHEVAL-BLANC
461502h27'31''TROTOUIN ClaudeSEMGReASQUE
461602h27'31''WOELFLIN ChristianV3MGIEN MARATHON
461702h27'31''CROGUENNEC HermanSEMLE CRES
461802h27'31''VISTUER EricV2MBeziers
461902h27'32''VERNIERES ChristineV1FMILLAU
462002h27'32''PAPON Jean-PierreSEMAGONAC
462102h27'32''BERARD CorineV1FASICS
462202h27'33''COURET Jean-MichelV1MMILLAU
462302h27'33''PUECH NellySEFLE MONASTERE
462402h27'34''GRAL ThierryV1MSANILHAC-SAGRIES
462502h27'34''HERAIL ChristineV1FCREISSELS
462602h27'34''DUROSIER JeromeSEMPECHBONNIEU
462702h27'34''RAMON OlivierSEMLE PECHEREAU
462802h27'34''DEMON VeroniqueV1FMONTFERRIER SUR LEZ
462902h27'35''TER SCHIPHORST PatrickV2MNIMES
463002h27'35''CHAMBAS PierretteV2FESCOUTOUX
463102h27'36''MARTINEZ DidierV2MAUBIN
463202h27'36''IBANEZ GuyV2MDECAZEVILLE
463302h27'37''BOULANGER PhilippeV1MFIRMI
463402h27'37''PAPILLON YannickV2MESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
463502h27'37''ROQUES ThierryV1MVALADY
463602h27'38''THOMAS PhilippeV2MVENTABREN
463702h27'38''CARPENTIER JulienSEMCHAMBOST ALLIERES
463802h27'38''TAILHAN CaroleSEFJS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
463902h27'39''MEYNIER PhilippeV1MST CHRISTOPHE SUR DOLAIZON
464002h27'39''BAILLEAU Jean PierreV2MEIFFAGE
464102h27'39''FAVIER JeromeSEMTOULOUSE
464202h27'40''LACHARTRE GuyV2MMUSSIDAN
464302h27'40''BREUZIN ThierryV1MLAVAUSSEAU
464402h27'40''ROBERT PhilippeSEMGROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE
464502h27'40''HANDAYE ClaudineV2FUA TARBES STADO
464602h27'40''DANIEL RichardV2MMUSSIDAN
464702h27'41''BILLON NassiraV2FPORT DE BOUC
464802h27'41''CHAMPAGNON FabriceSEMMONTPELLIER
464902h27'42''GONZALEZ AnthonyJUMLAVERUNE
465002h27'42''MOJSE ChristianV2MMARSEILLE
465102h27'42''RHETAT AnnieV1FORCET
465202h27'43''CHIABUDINI MartineV2FPORT DE BOUC
465302h27'43''AUZARY MichelV1MFOULEES VERTES
465402h27'43''MALNOURY DahliaV1FTROYES
465502h27'43''FERNANDEZ FrancisV1MOCC CABRIES
465602h27'44''DEBORD RomainESMLA CAVALERIE
465702h27'44''ANGLES Jean PierreSEMONET LE CHATEAU
465802h27'45''VALAYE CedricSEMMONTPELLIER
465902h27'45''BONIFACJ DanielV2MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
466002h27'45''COURREGES OlivierSEMTOULOUSE
466102h27'46''PETITJEAN RegisSEMVIRBAC
466202h27'47''LANDES OlivierSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
466302h27'47''RAIMONDI ClementeV4MDRONERO
466402h27'48''KARASZI RaymondV2MLES MILLE PATTES
466502h27'48''BLANCHET MichelV1MOYTIER ST OBLAS
466602h27'48''FROSSARD PatrickV1MMARSEILLE
466702h27'49''BROUZENG-LACOUSTILLE PhilippeV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
466802h27'49''THAMIE BernardV1MSAINT FLOUR
466902h27'50''PETIT BernardV3MVILLEUNEUVE D\'ASCQ
467002h27'50''MULIER GregorySEMFOREST SUR MARQUE
467102h27'50''COUX OlivierSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
467202h27'50''PAGES PierreV3Mbeziers
467302h27'50''RIVIERE ChantalSEFIZON
467402h27'51''FLORAC MaxV2MQuissac
467502h27'51''BAUDOUNET MickaelSEMLIOUJAS
467602h27'52''CHAZEAU SuzanneV3FLA MONNERIE LE MONTEL
467702h27'52''VERRIER Jean LouisSEMNIMES
467802h27'52''DUTHOIT-MELZAC SylvieSEFASICS
467902h27'52''LAFOND ClaudeV3MLA CAVALERIE
468002h27'52''PEYRE SergeV1MSAINT ROMAIN LACHALM
468102h27'52''CARTIER BrunoSEMCEITO
468202h27'52''CARLE GenevieveV1FBEZIERS
468302h27'53''SAUVEPLANE BernardV2MPAULHE
468402h27'53''MILLOZ ChantalSEFSainte Croix de Quintillargues
468502h27'53''BOUSQUET RaymondV3MDONNEMARIE DONTILLY
468602h27'53''SANCHEZ LaurentSEMSaint Clement de Riviere
468702h27'54''MILLOZ BernardV2MSainte Croix de Quintillargues
468802h27'55''LEFOUR DidierV1MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
468902h27'55''ROLLAND-PILLON AlainV1MLA CRESSE
469002h27'55''POUGET CeliaSEFMILLAU
469102h27'56''SIRVENT MartineV1FBAILLARGUES
469202h27'56''VERDURAND OlivierV2MMILLAU
469302h27'56''BRUILLON RogerV1Mst pathus
469402h27'56''VIDAL SebastienSEMMILLAU
469502h27'56''MALLET PierreV2MASTTA
469602h27'57''MAZIERE PascalV1MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
469702h27'57''LABATTU ChristianeV1FROMAGNAT
469802h27'57''CHALIEUX Jean-PaulV3MIRIGNY
469902h27'57''SIKORA YannickSEMASTTA
470002h27'57''JULLIARD MaxV2MEVIAN OFF COURSE
470102h27'57''EVRARD ClaudeV2MEIFFAGE
470202h27'58''SIMARD SamuelV1MTROYES
470302h27'58''SIMARD CecileV1FTROYES
470402h27'58''BEAUMONT ThierryV1MVOIRON
470502h27'59''WUYTS MarcV2MVIRBAC
470602h28'00''MOUFFRON AlainV2MASPTT NARBONNE
470702h28'01''GHAZARIAN LaurentSEMATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
470802h28'01''NOUEL Jean ClaudeV2MBOUGUENAIS
470902h28'01''VILLANUEVA SophieSEFBAGNOLES
471002h28'01''AUSTRUY FlorenceV1Fmillau
471102h28'01''AMIRAULT PascalV2Mvaureilles
471202h28'01''BENOIT FredericSEMTHEIX
471302h28'02''KURKOWSKI SergeSEMLAFEUILLADE
471402h28'02''BORDENAVE PascalV1MOSSERAIN RIVAREYTE
471502h28'02''BOURDEAUX DominiqueV2FGEANT ST ETIENNE
471602h28'02''REVEL FernandV1MST GLADIE
471702h28'03''CLUZEL VincentV2MMazan
471802h28'03''RICHERT DidierV2MCLUB SPORTIF BRETIGNY ATHLETISME
471902h28'04''FABRE HerveV2MGAJA ET VILLEDIEU
472002h28'05''MORA VeroniqueV1FMILLAU
472102h28'05''PARRA-MOMBOISSE EvelyneV1FAURILLAC
472202h28'05''RAZIER BeatriceV1FPERRIER
472302h28'05''SESTIER ReneV3MBRIE ET ANGONNES
472402h28'06''DARRATS LucV1MLABRUGUIERE
472502h28'07''CIPOLLA Jean LucV2MGROUPEMENT OEUVRES SOCIALES
472602h28'08''VICENTE GeraldineV1FBARBAZAN DEBAT
472702h28'08''SEVENE Jean MarcV1MPEROLS
472802h28'08''ALDEBERT MicheleV2FALES
472902h28'08''GALABRUN MarcelV1MSUSSARGUES
473002h28'09''PIQUE PhilippeV1MBOUJAN SUR LIBRON
473102h28'10''ASTRUC MarcV1MBOUJAN SUR LIBRON
473202h28'10''CONTENT AlainV1MTOURNEFEUILLE
473302h28'10''TARTIERE PatriceV1MAUBIERE
473402h28'10''PICAUD RichardSEMVILLEBRET
473502h28'11''ENJALBERT AnnieV2FFLAVIN
473602h28'11''JOSEPH PhilippeV1MGARCHES
473702h28'12''DUCLOS LaurentSEMMURET
473802h28'12''DUMAS Marie-ClaudeV2FMILLAU
473902h28'13''CHAMPIER ChristopheSEMAREA
474002h28'13''AZAMBOURG ChristineV1FILLACAISE
474102h28'14''MATHIEU LucienV2MVILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
474202h28'14''MALAVAL BertrandJUMMILLAU Cedex
474302h28'15''GERMANN MartineV1FLOCMARIAQUER
474402h28'15''COSTE FrancoisSEMVAUVERT
474502h28'15''DUBOURG AnnieV1FILLACAISE
474602h28'16''BLANCHET Marie ClaudeV1FOYTIER ST OBLAS
474702h28'16''GONTHIER ClaudeV2MST ALVERE
474802h28'16''CHALMETON JeanV2MST CHELY D\'APCHER
474902h28'16''ALIGNAN Marie JoseV2FSETE
475002h28'16''FALCO LaurentSEMMARMANDE
475102h28'17''GELIS Pierre-OlivierSEMMONTPLLIER
475202h28'17''AIGOUY IsabelleSEFLEVES
475302h28'18''BILLAUD ChristopheV1MGLEIZE
475402h28'18''DAUDIN DominiqueV2MITEUIL
475502h28'19''FERRIE SophieSEFAGEN D\'AVEYRON
475602h28'19''PAILHAS AlainV2MAlbi
475702h28'19''PROTHEAU AlainV2MPEROLS FOOTING
475802h28'19''CELLE Marie JeanneV1FFRAISSES
475902h28'20''VEYRAC MARQUES ReneeV2FLA PRIMABUE
476002h28'20''GAYRAUD DominiqueV1Mrabastens
476102h28'20''ROQUEFEUIL AlainV2MVILLENEUVE
476202h28'21''LE BRUN LaurentV1MBADEN
476302h28'21''COLOMBAI StephaneSEMATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
476402h28'21''HOUEL AlainV3MAGDE
476502h28'22''RESSOUCHE JoelleV2FTAUSSAC LA BILLIeRE
476602h28'22''VISSEQ RaymondV2MRODEZ
476702h28'22''SAINT JEAN PhilippeV2MALBI
476802h28'23''BENAUD CatherineV1FMENDE
476902h28'23''BENAUD Jean-ClaudeV2MMENDE
477002h28'23''SARRES FredericSEMRodez
477102h28'25''BERNARD FredericV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
477202h28'25''DOMENGE SandrineSEFMONTPELLIER
477302h28'25''RISON LionelSEMFLOURENS
477402h28'25''GRANGER EmmanuelSEMMONTPELLIER
477502h28'26''CARLIER Jean-ClaudeV1MCEYRAS
477602h28'26''VICO JesusV1MASPTT AGEN
477702h28'26''MARUEJOULS RegisV1MSt FELIX
477802h28'27''SUAREZ GuilhemSEMCatelnau dEstretefonds
477902h28'27''HEZARD GuyV3MBRIGNAIS
478002h28'27''VERMOTDESROCHES LaurentV1MFONCINE LE HAUT
478102h28'28''MAURIOL AlainV1MLES ESSARTS LE ROI
478202h28'28''MARIA ClaudeV1MASPTT AGEN
478302h28'28''FAIVRE RegisV1MSAINT CHAMAS
478402h28'28''CATHALA OlivierSEMLACROUZETTE
478502h28'29''LACHEREST MarcV1MASPTT AGEN
478602h28'29''BASTIAN ChristopheSEMSaint-Affrique
478702h28'30''JULIEN DuboisSEMTOULOUSE
478802h28'30''BOSSOUTROT OlivierSEMBRIVE
478902h28'31''SIGUIER MichelV2MBALMA
479002h28'31''MURGUES GerardV2MLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
479102h28'31''LAMIAUX Jean-ClaudeSEMISSOIRE
479202h28'31''DUBOIS MaximeESMECULLY
479302h28'32''MOISSAING Jean-PhilippeSEMISSOIRE
479402h28'33''RUAT PhilippeV2Mmarvejols
479502h28'33''PEEREN GillesV2MSTFELIX DE VILLADEIX
479602h28'34''BEDU DominiqueV1FGIEN MARATHON
479702h28'34''BOURDONCLE ClaudeV3MLODEVE
479802h28'35''ROGER SylvainSEMMILLAU
479902h28'37''JURQUET BrunoV1MARAMON
480002h28'37''PIOT MichelV2MSaint Junien
480102h28'37''FONTANILLE CatherineV1FCAVEIRAC
480202h28'37''CHARLES Jean-LouisV1MMONTPELLIER
480302h28'37''BEDOCH HerveSEMMONTPELLIER
480402h28'37''LAPEYRE HerveSEMFLAVIN
480502h28'38''PAJOT CatherineV2FREZE
480602h28'38''PLAZA PhilippeSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
480702h28'38''BATLE MartineV1FLUYNES
480802h28'40''COQUAN Jean-YvesV2MALBI
480902h28'40''DARDEL Jean BaptisteSEMHASPARREN
481002h28'41''VAYSSADE FabriceV1MMEYLAN
481102h28'41''GOTHIER ThierrySEMUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
481202h28'41''MAILLET PatrickV3MLAURIS
481302h28'42''NELKIN NathalieV1FOXYGENE ATTITUDE
481402h28'42''RYSER ChristopheV1ML\'HAY LES ROSES
481502h28'43''VAYRE DanielSEMVILLENEUVE
481602h28'44''MULA JoseV3MBILLOM
481702h28'44''HERNANDEZ SylvieV1FCUXAC CABARDES
481802h28'44''RIVES LaurentV1MCUXAC-CABARDES
481902h28'44''FERNANDEZ SergeV1MLIBOURNE
482002h28'44''LACOSTE Jean CharlesSEMCASTRESGIRONDE
482102h28'45''SAMON ChristianV2MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
482202h28'46''MOURET LaurenceSEFEIFFAGE
482302h28'46''PLANCHETTE CorinneV1FCEBAZAT
482402h28'46''MAILLARD JosetteV3FMARIGNANE ATHLETIC CLUB
482502h28'46''LAVALEIX EricSEMBERRE L ETANG
482602h28'46''LAIRE JackieV2FVERNIOLLE
482702h28'46''DOHY NoelV2MCE ASCORMETAL
482802h28'46''LAIRE ChristianV3MVERNIOLLE
482902h28'47''MARTY JeanV2MVERNIOLLE
483002h28'48''ROBERT Jean-BernardV2MST CHELY D\'APCHER
483102h28'48''BORDESSOULES ChristianV2MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
483202h28'49''GARCIN LaurentV1MNebian
483302h28'49''DESCHAMPS NicolasSEMPAU
483402h28'50''GENEVET GillesV1MLIVRON
483502h28'50''LEBLOND SebastienSEMMARCILLAC VALLON
483602h28'51''LEGRAND MickaelSEMCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
483702h28'51''BONHOURE PierretteV2FCE LEGRAND
483802h28'52''CHABOSSON Jean JacquesV2MPNT DU CHATEAU
483902h28'52''GAYETTY AnnieV1FPLAN DE CUQUES
484002h28'52''ARNAUD ChantalV1FALLAUCH
484102h28'52''SOLA BarthelemyV3MASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE
484202h28'53''MARTIN ClaudeSEMGRADIGNAN
484302h28'53''GEORGES LaurenceSEFVILLEPAROIS
484402h28'54''BOURDIOL DanielV2MLAYRAC
484502h28'54''GODIN LucV2MCE ASCOMETALL
484602h28'55''GUIBAL GerardV2MNARBONNE
484702h28'55''UBEDA SebastienSEMCOURSAN
484802h28'55''CASTEX MichelV3MMARCORIGNAN
484902h28'55''GAUCHER GenevieveV2FASSO SPORT PASSION 42
485002h28'56''CAMBON MichelV1MMENDE
485102h28'56''RIVEMALE DidierV1MMILLAU
485202h28'56''TEXIER PhilippeV1Mmillau
485302h28'56''CHEZE Guy-AntoineV1MLA MONNERIE
485402h28'57''GUILPAIN ClaudeV3Mlunay
485502h28'57''LAFAURIE ClaudeV2MLA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR
485602h28'57''DELTELL MichelV1MMILLAU
485702h28'58''COUPERIER FredericV1MCELLES / DUROLLE
485802h28'58''ROCHETA PatrickV1MGOND PONTOURE
485902h28'58''WEBER MichelV2MVAUREILLES
486002h28'58''DUCHEIN GeraldineSEFAUZIELLE
486102h28'58''DURIER SergeV1MST GEORGES D\'ESPERANCHE
486202h28'59''BAPTISTE ArnaudSEMSt Aubin de Medoc
486302h28'59''BECHET DanielV2MLOUBEYRAT
486402h29'00''AMIRATY MicheleV1Fgignac la nerthe
486502h29'00''AYRAL ClaudeV2MSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
486602h29'01''THOMAS YvesV2MCLERMONT FERRAND
486702h29'01''DE LA SIMONE FrancoisSEMTOURNEFEUILLE
486802h29'01''LAGRANGE EricSEMNOGENT SUR MARNE
486902h29'02''CLERGET Jean MichelSEMMONTELIMAR
487002h29'02''PEREZ NathalieSEFATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS
487102h29'02''ZINCK RichardV2MCREISSELS
487202h29'03''COULOMB DominiqueV1MESPALION
487302h29'03''THIBAUD GerardV2MMARSEILLE
487402h29'04''LAMBERT RemiV4MRIGNY
487502h29'04''LEMBOULAS GillesV2MMONTEILS
487602h29'04''COUGOULE ValerieSEFLANUEJOULS
487702h29'05''CLEMENT FrancoisV1MTOURS
487802h29'06''PIARD MichelV3MCAP GAZELEC
487902h29'06''BAUFFIGEAU JacquesV3MCAP GAZELEC
488002h29'07''FRANCISCO ZuzanaSEFCAUNES MINERVOIS
488102h29'07''ABIAD LaurentSEMLieuran-les-Beziers
488202h29'07''MIGUEL JocelyneV1FASSO SPORT PASSION 42
488302h29'07''MASSOL SandrineSEFLA PRIMAUBE
488402h29'08''LACAZE GerardV2MILLACAISE
488502h29'08''DUPUY Jean ClaudeV3MAVENIR VALENCE D\'AGEN O
488602h29'08''ORRILLO Jean-PierreV1MMONTPELLIER
488702h29'08''DUTHEIL HarrysSEMATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS
488802h29'08''JACQUES ThierryV1MMENDE
488902h29'08''LEZLA LaurentV1MPOUSSAN
489002h29'10''VAYSSADE ChristineV1FST LAURENT D\'OLT
489102h29'10''BLOCH LaurentV1MBRIE ET ANGONNES
489202h29'11''DEBORD BernardV3MLARCHE
489302h29'11''AUGERON ThierryV1MST MICHEL DE FRONSAC
489402h29'11''MAUPIN StephaneV1MCARQUEFOU
489502h29'11''PEDEL VincentSEMTOULOUSE
489602h29'11''LASSARAT GillesV1MCALVISSON
489702h29'11''LIMARE MaudSEFAGUESSAC
489802h29'12''MONTAMAT VeroniqueV1FMONTESSON
489902h29'13''MOURIER GeorgesV1MSAINT-GALMIER
490002h29'13''BOUTET BrunoV1MSainte Radegonde
490102h29'13''GIL MarieSEFLa Salvetat sur Agout
490202h29'13''PONTVIANNE MichelV3MMARSEILLAN
490302h29'14''HOULOT ChristineV1FLE PLESSIS ROBINSON
490402h29'14''ROUZIER ChristopheSEMMILLAU
490502h29'15''ALBOUY RolandSEMTOULOUSE
490602h29'15''MOUTTE Jean-YvesV1MBLAGNAC
490702h29'15''TASTAVY FabienJUMSeRIGNAN
490802h29'15''FONTAINE MyriamV2FASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
490902h29'16''LE BARON EvelyneV1FCAP GAZELEC
491002h29'16''GHOUATI KarimV1MVANNES
491102h29'16''BEC JeromeV1MNANT
491202h29'16''LE BARON DominiqueV1MCAP GAZELEC
491302h29'17''ROUGER SergeV1MCARCASSONNE
491402h29'18''RICHARDIS ClaudeV3MCAUDEBRONDE
491502h29'18''GERMAIN FredericV1MTULLINS
491602h29'19''GALLET PaulV1MNIMES
491702h29'19''VIDAL NicolasSEMTRETS
491802h29'19''BLANCHETON BernardV3MEtampes
491902h29'19''MOTTET PatrickV1MAREA
492002h29'20''DETCHART PascalV2MAUCAMVILLE
492102h29'20''PETIT GillesSEMGUITRES
492202h29'21''FERRAFIAT ChristianV1MLE TEIL COURT
492302h29'21''BRIQUET Jean LucV1MENDOUFIELLE
492402h29'22''ALBIGES DanielV3MMILLAU
492502h29'22''SCARSO VeroniqueV1FLE TEIL
492602h29'22''RULLIERE SylvieV1FSAINT-GALMIER
492702h29'22''HIVIN PatrickSEMmontpellier
492802h29'22''VRANCKX Jean-ClaudeV2MRIGNAC
492902h29'22''HENTZEN Pierre-YvesV1MNIEVROZ
493002h29'23''THOMAS RemiSEMJACOU
493102h29'23''TRIAY SergeV2MBILLERE
493202h29'23''JOUANDEAU Jean FrancoisV2MGRAYAN et L\'HOPITAL
493302h29'23''CLAVE NathalieSEFLOURDES
493402h29'24''CADENET ChristopheSEMAS MONTLAURAISE
493502h29'24''CLAVE LaurentSEMLOURDES
493602h29'24''HOURDOU Jean PhilippeSEMOSSUN
493702h29'24''KAFIH MohammedV2MPERRIER
493802h29'25''JACQUOTTIN PascalV1MST ROME DE TARN
493902h29'25''ROUILLET VincentSEMSAINT PIERRE DE LAGES
494002h29'25''ORTEGA AntoineV2MBEZIERS
494102h29'25''RIBEIRO CarlosSEMCEBAZAT
494202h29'26''CLUZEL OlivierSEMLEDERGUES
494302h29'26''TRINQUIER GuillaumeESMSt Rome de Tarn
494402h29'27''GOUZIEN NoelleSEFMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
494502h29'27''SOLA PascalV2MVilleneuve D\'Aveyron
494602h29'27''BADAOUI Jean PhilippeSEMSAINT JEAN
494702h29'27''FORGUE Jean FrancoisV2MVIRBAC
494802h29'28''MARTY Jean-PaulV2MOLEMPS
494902h29'28''CADILLON ChristianV1Mmontbeton
495002h29'28''LANDREAU SophieSEFATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS
495102h29'28''SABATIER MarcV2MGENERARGUES
495202h29'29''CUBERO GeraldineV2FSAINT GEORGES D\'ORQUES
495302h29'29''ESMSINA VeroniqueSEFAMBERIEU MARATHON
495402h29'29''VERGNES FrancisV1Mvilleneuve d\'aveyron
495502h29'30''RISCH Jean-YvesV1MMARMANDE
495602h29'31''FERRARI BernardV2MCLERMONT LE FORT
495702h29'31''PUJOL FrancoisV2MMARSEILLE
495802h29'31''JULIEN BrunoV1MCORENT
495902h29'32''HAGARD ValerieSEFVILLEGAILHENC
496002h29'32''ROBERT FranckV1MISTRES
496102h29'33''BLANC Jean MarieV2MMIRANDOL
496202h29'34''IZARD Jean LouisV1MMIRANDOL
496302h29'34''SANINO ThierryV1MQUINT-FONSEGRIVES
496402h29'34''LAVESSIERE ChristianV2MCHALAIS
496502h29'35''KLEIN NathalieV2FTRESQUES
496602h29'35''BRUDY PatrickV1Msaint-affrique
496702h29'35''FOURTINES EvelyneV1FCE ROCKWELL COLLINS
496802h29'36''DURAND FrancineV2FMAUGUIO
496902h29'36''MATTEODA PatrickV2MMARSEILLE
497002h29'37''PALOUS NicoleV1FRODEZ
497102h29'37''ODIN ValerieV1FSEVEZIN DU RHONE
497202h29'37''LEVEQUE AurelieSEFANNECY
497302h29'38''RAFFESTIN SophieV2FVILLAROUX
497402h29'38''NIVOIX PierreV2MAJAUXERRE MARATHON
497502h29'38''LOPES ArielV2MACFA
497602h29'39''LAC JacquelineV3FMABLY
497702h29'39''DIRINGER HeleneV1FFURETS EIFFAGE
497802h29'40''DOUARRE LaurentSEMST QUENTIN / SIOULE
497902h29'40''BARRIER ChristianV2MLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
498002h29'40''BAUDOUX MichelV2MASTTA
498102h29'41''DESA Jean LouisV1MASICS
498202h29'41''CAMPOS JacquelineV2FVIAS
498302h29'42''BROUILLET ChristianV3MMILLAU
498402h29'43''GARY MoniqueV2FMEAUX
498502h29'43''COHUET ChantalV1FCARSAN
498602h29'43''VEILLEROT SergeV1MLE MONASTERE
498702h29'43''BOULICAUD ClaudineV3FCEBAZAT
498802h29'43''BULTEL MarcV2MCROZE
498902h29'44''FAYEL MaryliseV2FONET LE CHATEAU
499002h29'44''DESTRIEUX SylvieV1FUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
499102h29'45''AYRINHAC PhilippeSEMVIMENET
499202h29'45''DUBOIS PhilippeV2MGIEN MARATHON
499302h29'46''MATHURIN PierreV3MCAP GARONNE
499402h29'46''LARROQUE PhilippeV1MARKEMA
499502h29'47''FRAISSE SylvieSEFBILLOM
499602h29'47''NOUVELLON LaurentV1MVIRBAC
499702h29'47''BERGERE GerardV2MASAF
499802h29'49''CARBONEL AlainV1MBAGNEUX
499902h29'49''RAMONDENC BerengereSEFLieuran-les-Beziers
500002h29'49''FOURTEAU AnnieV1FJS ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC
500102h29'49''LE MEN JoelV2MCastelnau le lez
500202h29'49''GAUDIN PatrickV2MVERLINDE RUNNING CLUB
500302h29'50''LEGUE BrunoV1MCHANONAT
500402h29'50''MARTIN PabloV2MVilleneuve-les-Maguelone
500502h29'51''MANARESI CorineV1FASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
500602h29'51''CUGNY MartineV1FDOLUS LE SEC
500702h29'51''MAZOYER JacquelineV2FLE PUY EN VELAY
500802h29'52''MARTIN-DOUYAT Jean-LucV1MMOULINS
500902h29'52''CURCUROZE GillesV1MSAINT AUNES
501002h29'53''PLANELLES ChristineV1FBAZIEGE
501102h29'53''SORRIAUX Jean AlbertV2MLA MADELEINE
501202h29'54''SUZANNE GillesSEMMARSEILLE
501302h29'54''COHUET HubertV1MCARSAN
501402h29'54''PEPIN JoelV2MGEANT MILLAU
501502h29'55''JUGNET ChristopheV1MMORINA
501602h29'55''SOUDRY ClaudineV2FCLERMONT FERRAND
501702h29'56''MOLES ClaudeV2MANGLARS ST FELIX
501802h29'56''RAYMOND ThierryV2MPiont St Esprit
501902h29'56''ROCHET PhilippeV2MMEYLAN
502002h29'57''MONIN JocelyneV1FMONTELIMAR
502102h29'58''FARENQ LaurentSEMPINET
502202h29'58''MAYNADIER EricSEMVILLEVEYRAC
502302h29'58''HERBOMEL Jean ClaudeV2MEIFFAGE
502402h29'59''ZIZERT Jean LouisV1MST CERNIN DE LARCHE
502502h29'59''VIGIER BernadetteV2FMARAUSSAN
502602h30'00''LACIRE StephaneV1MESCALQUENS
502702h30'00''KAZMUCHA PascalV1MST MEDARD EN JALLES
502802h30'00''SOLIER Jean PierreV2MSEGRE
502902h30'00''ALAUX MurielV1FMONSEMPRON SPORTS LOISIRS
503002h30'01''JOANNON RichardSEMBAS EN BASSET
503102h30'01''GORNY HenriV2MMONSEMPRON SPORTS LOISIRS
503202h30'01''DRUELLE QuentinSEMVILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
503302h30'02''BEC Jean BernardV1MST MARTIN DE LANSUSDE
503402h30'02''MAURIN HerveV1MCE LEGRAND
503502h30'02''COUDREY ChristopheV1MMONTARDON
503602h30'02''INQUIMBERT Jean-LucV2MSAINT-AFFRIQUE
503702h30'03''BRON OlivierSEMGRASSE
503802h30'03''GREULICH RemyV1MLE CANNET
503902h30'03''PROUMEN PascalV1MCE LEGRAND
504002h30'03''BRONDEAU LaurentSEMPILPA EVASION
504102h30'03''PETRICH Jean-OlivierV1MLONDON
504202h30'04''LEPAS DidierV1MST JEAN DE COUZ
504302h30'04''LAMOUROUX PhilippeV2MALES
504402h30'04''CHEVALLEY JacquesV2MMONTS
504502h30'04''BARRAU SylvieV1FTOURNEFEUILLE
504602h30'05''ANDRE EricV1MLE PUY EN VELAY
504702h30'05''BARRERE ClaudineV1FPAU
504802h30'05''COHEN MauriceV2MALES
504902h30'06''SIRVEN AlainV2MONET LE CHATEAU
505002h30'07''CARBAIN ChristopheSEMEXIDEUIL
505102h30'07''BARRERE Jean-MichelV2MPAU
505202h30'08''MIOSSEC YvesV1MQUIMPER
505302h30'08''SELLES MurielV1Fmarseille
505402h30'08''LUCIANI SylvieV1Fmarseille
505502h30'09''GENY LoicSEMCEITO
505602h30'10''GUERRERO JackyV3MMIREPOIX
505702h30'10''CANTON JeromeSEMCEITO
505802h30'10''MIOSSEC LucV1MQUIMPER
505902h30'11''MARTIN OlivierV2MBEZIERS
506002h30'12''JOURNES Jean PaulV2MNARBONNE
506102h30'12''FARELLACCI PhilippeSEMMONTPELLIER CDX 3
506202h30'12''TABARLY PhilippeV1Mvillefranche de rouergue
506302h30'12''MAYOL OlivierV1MGENOLHAC
506402h30'12''NICOLAS VeroniqueV1FGENOLHAC
506502h30'12''FLAMBEAUX CharlotteSEFaurignac
506602h30'13''DESPLAS PhilippeV1MSETE
506702h30'13''MARTY BernadetteV1Flabarthe sur leze
506802h30'13''TRELCAT OlivierV1ML\'UNION
506902h30'14''BRUNNER ValerieV1FSAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE
507002h30'14''VAST NicholasV1MCHAVILLE
507102h30'14''ESSON AnnieV1FLES MILLE PATTES
507202h30'14''TRICHARD SebastienSEMMAUGUIO
507302h30'14''PERROTEAU WillyESMJONZAC
507402h30'15''JACINTO BritoSEMLE MONASTERE
507502h30'15''DENAT Jean MarcV1MVILLEGAILHENC
507602h30'15''ESPOSTO ClaudineV1FCHANONAT
507702h30'15''GIANELLA PatrickV2MAGONAC
507802h30'16''DUCARRE BeatriceV1FVIRY CHATILLON
507902h30'16''DAMAMME DavidSEMTOULOUSE
508002h30'16''GARRIGUES PatriceV1MLE MONASTERE
508102h30'16''DE PIERI JeaninneV3FAUTERIVE
508202h30'17''LEITE Jose-AlbertV1MCHASTEAUX
508302h30'17''LOUPIAS ArmelSEMVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
508402h30'18''COULON StephaneSEMVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
508502h30'18''LOUBAT VincentSEMMillau
508602h30'19''VALLET GuyV2MMARSEILLE
508702h30'19''CARDAILLAC LaurentV1MALBI CEDEX 09
508802h30'20''LANGELLA PhilippeV1MBORDEAUX
508902h30'20''PLACEAU Jean JacquesV3MANGLET
509002h30'20''LAOUE PhilippeV1MBASSUSSARRY
509102h30'20''LAMOUROUX VeroniqueSEFMONTAGNAC
509202h30'21''BIEN JeromeSEMST MARTIN DE LA COUDRE
509302h30'21''MARCHAND EricSEMFReJEVILLE
509402h30'21''POTONNIER CatherineV2FMarseille
509502h30'21''EGLIN VeroniqueSEFMIRIBEL
509602h30'21''PORTAL JacquesV1Maucamville
509702h30'21''BRAS LaurentV1MCEHORIBA ABX
509802h30'22''CUXAC Jean CharlesSEMPILPA EVASION
509902h30'22''ARCAMBAL FabriceSEMLISLE SUR TARN
510002h30'22''MIGAYROU VeroniqueSEFSAINT AFFRIQUE
510102h30'23''PEYRONNET VeroniqueV1FSAINT AFFRIQUE
510202h30'23''AEGERTER MarleneSEFMONISTROL SUR LOIRE
510302h30'23''BEYRIS DidierV2MARTASSENX
510402h30'24''BERTOLIN CedricSEMOXYGENE ATTITUDE
510502h30'24''CALMELS Anne MarieV2FDRUELLE
510602h30'24''BANCK Jean-FrancoisV2MMontpellier
510702h30'24''TABOUREAU JacquesV2Mclamart
510802h30'25''MARRA ChristelSEFSTHILAIRE DE BRETHMAS
510902h30'25''DEVIC RobertV2MCOURIR A FABREGUES
511002h30'25''ESPINASSE MichelV3MRODEZ
511102h30'25''PALIES YvesV3MSAINT AFFRIQUE
511202h30'26''PRIVE NicoleV2FRODEZ
511302h30'26''FLAMENT PhilippeV2MRICHARDMENIL
511402h30'26''ROUCHI Jean-ChristopheSEMTOULOUSE
511502h30'27''TERLES JoelV2MCAUDECOSTE
511602h30'27''DOREE DavidSEMSERIGNAN DU CONTACT
511702h30'27''GRIMAL LionelV1MMILLAU
511802h30'27''VARRAL ChristineV1Fnans les pins
511902h30'28''SAMIE MarcV1MSAINT LYS
512002h30'28''BRUN Marie PierreV1FVALADY
512102h30'29''UTZ PascalV2MRICHARDMENIL
512202h30'29''PUECH GuillaumeSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
512302h30'30''MILHAU MarcSEMclermont l\'herault
512402h30'30''SEIGUIN RemiV2MBagn ols sur Ceze
512502h30'31''CHAUZU MichelV2MBEAUMONT
512602h30'31''BARDET PhilippeV1MCHAMALIERES
512702h30'32''MILLOT NicolasSEMCALUIRE
512802h30'32''VULTAGGIO AlainV2MPORT ST LOUIS DU RHONE
512902h30'32''LLINARES FabriceSEMCANET
513002h30'33''COURT ReneV3MBEAUMONT
513102h30'33''FRULIO JacquelineV2FGRADIGNAN
513202h30'35''RICHARD Claire-LiseV1FAVIGNON
513302h30'36''RESCOUSSIER FranckSEMGRENADE
513402h30'36''MIELLIN JeanV1ML\' UNION
513502h30'38''PERRIER OlivierV1MGROUPE OXYGNE ATTITUDE
513602h30'39''LANCELOT JacquesV3MBREUIL LE SEC
513702h30'39''FALSARELLA MartineV2Fverfeil
513802h30'40''ALBERT RaoulV2MCE SA R D
513902h30'40''DECES FrederickSEMMONTEUX
514002h30'40''TERRADAS Jean PhilippeV1ML\'UNION
514102h30'41''LACOMBE GuillaumeSEMSAINT-AFFRIQUE
514202h30'41''PONCET AlainV3Msaint pierre
514302h30'41''BAUER Marie ClaireV3FCEYRESTE
514402h30'41''BAUER PierreV3MCEYRESTE
514502h30'41''MASCLET GerardV2MPAMIERS
514602h30'42''VERGE SylvieV1FSTSULPICE SUR CAMEYRAC
514702h30'42''GASQ ThierrySEMCHAVAROUX
514802h30'43''ESTEBAN AdrienV1MMOMERES
514902h30'43''PELLETIER XavierSEMCHAPPES
515002h30'44''RANDON JacquesV1MCAMARES
515102h30'45''VAYRE LaurentSEMALBI CEDEX 09
515202h30'45''HOFFMANN MarielleV1FMILLAU
515302h30'45''MOISSET Jean-MarcV1MESPALION
515402h30'46''FARDEAU NicolasSEMSAINT COME D\'OLT
515502h30'46''LASFARGUES DidierV1MCAHORS
515602h30'46''SACCOCCIO PatrickV1MASICS
515702h30'46''BERARD Jean PaulV1MFRIESLANDFOODS
515802h30'47''TOURTOIS BernardV2MLES MILLE PATTES
515902h30'47''DUBOIS PatrickV1MBOSCH
516002h30'48''PELISSIER FrancoisV2MMONTPELLIER
516102h30'48''GRAU DidierV1MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
516202h30'48''CLABAUX StephaneSEMAIGUILHE
516302h30'48''SIMON Jeau LucV1MMONTPOUILLAN
516402h30'49''FOURES JeanineV2FCOURIR FONSEGRIVES
516502h30'49''ARTIERES CedricSEMSt AFFRIQUE
516602h30'49''DU VERDIER ThierryV1MLE TAILLAN MEDOC
516702h30'49''CABRIE BrigitteV1FMARTIEL
516802h30'50''CABRIE MaxV2MMARTIEL
516902h30'50''FOURNIER FrancisV2MSEYSSINS
517002h30'50''GROSJEAN ChloeSEFCE SA R D
517102h30'50''GOMBERT PhilippeV1MORLEANS
517202h30'50''LABARBE ChristineV1FMARMANDE
517302h30'51''LARGE NicoleV2FNANTES
517402h30'51''MOREL DominiqueV1MDURTOL
517502h30'51''FORTANIER EricSEMISTRES
517602h30'51''GAMEL XavierSEMLES FOY SONNeS
517702h30'51''DEVEIX YvesV1MRODEZ
517802h30'52''WINIECKI-POLI EvelyneV2FLYON
517902h30'52''MALIRAT ThierryV1MLES FOY SONNeS
518002h30'52''SERIN JeanV2MMARMANDE
518102h30'55''MANDOUZE DominiqueV2MMONTAUBAN
518202h30'55''ROUSSEL ClaudeV1MBELMONT SUR RANCE
518302h30'56''LIBOUREL GerardV2MMILLAU
518402h30'56''HYGONNET ChristopheSEMBARAQUEVILLE
518502h30'56''BEDEJUS SergeV1MSOUCIEU EN JARREST
518602h30'56''GAYRAUD PhilippeV1MST LYS
518702h30'57''PIPIER ElisabethSEFST JUST ST RAMBERT
518802h30'57''KERJEAN NathalieSEFPLAISIR
518902h30'57''LEFEBVRE ClaudeV2MVERLINDE RUNNING CLUB
519002h30'57''CHAUSSENDE MoniqueV1FST JUST ST RAMBERT
519102h30'58''BONNEFOY ChantalV1FLE PUY EN VELAY
519202h30'59''BLAIGNAN JeanV2MAUTERIVE
519302h30'59''COFFE Marie-PierreV1FVERNEUIL-SUR-SEINE
519402h30'59''DE BONTIN BeatriceV1FVIRBAC
519502h30'59''SECHAUD FlorenceV1FVIRBAC
519602h31'00''MOINE LucV2MMONTEILS
519702h31'00''QUENTIN AnthonySEMCHECY
519802h31'01''DALL\'AGNESE Jean PaulV2MESCLOPS D\'AZUN
519902h31'01''TAPIN IsabelleV1FROCHEFORT/GARD
520002h31'02''SCHUTTER OlivierESMECKBOLSHEIM
520102h31'02''BOURDY VincentSEMBOSCH
520202h31'02''ALLARD PatrickSEMCE ROCKWELL COLLINS
520302h31'02''BOURDIE Jean MarieSEMBOSCH
520402h31'03''ACQUISTO UbaldoV1MCHATTE
520502h31'03''BACHEVALIER RemyV2MROCHEFORT DU GARD
520602h31'03''BAROU-CROUTZAT AlainV1MSAUBENS
520702h31'04''COZZOLINO AnnickV1FLES MILLE PATTES
520802h31'04''DUBAYLE Yves-JackV1MBRIE ET ANGONNES
520902h31'04''FLORIT ChristopheSEMPIBRAC
521002h31'05''CORP PhilippeV1MMILLAU
521102h31'05''JULIEN ChristineSEFCABRIERES
521202h31'05''DESMAREST CatherineV2FORLEANS
521302h31'06''GARCIA RichardV1MCARMAUX
521402h31'06''CHAOUAD FatihaV1FLES MILLE PATTES
521502h31'07''DESCHASEAUX SylvieV1FCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
521602h31'07''ROSSELL BernardV2MLE BREUIL SUR COUZE
521702h31'07''VILLETTE DenisV1MCOURBEVOIE
521802h31'07''PAYS FlorentSEMSOLIGNAC SUR LOIRE
521902h31'08''ROMIEU Jean-ClaudeV3MCOURNON
522002h31'08''DEMORTIER DominiqueV3MALLAN
522102h31'08''STAMM PatriciaV1Fle puy en velay
522202h31'08''LARCHER PatriceV4MLES ESSARTS LE ROI
522302h31'09''VENDE YannickV1MEAC MERU
522402h31'09''VENDE GuillaumeSEMSAINT-OUEN-L\'AUMONE
522502h31'09''BLANCHET MauriceV4MBADINIERES
522602h31'10''ROSEAU PhilippeV1MCLERMONT L\'HERAULT
522702h31'10''DUVERNEUIL MartineV2FCLERMONT FERRAND
522802h31'11''SOURISSEAU YannickV1MSALLANCHES
522902h31'11''LOUBIERE FlorenceV1FST JEAN
523002h31'11''LAMOUROUX FredericSEMMONTAGNAC
523102h31'11''BROUSSE DavidSEMSAINT-JEAN
523202h31'11''JOUAUX HubertV2MLA MEZIERE
523302h31'12''MASSAT RegineV1FCASTELMAUROU
523402h31'12''RICARD Jean ClaudeV1MSAINT JEAN
523502h31'12''BROUSSE SylvieSEFSAINT-JEAN
523602h31'12''GAGNEUX DanielV1ML\'UNION
523702h31'13''MIZZI HerveV1MNICE
523802h31'13''FRANCK GormandSEMMAURENS SCOPONT
523902h31'13''FILLOD Jean FrancoisV1MFLAMMERANS
524002h31'13''TASTAVY AlainV2MSeRIGNAN
524102h31'13''CARTREAU ClaudetteV3FCroisilles
524202h31'14''KIRCHHOFF BernardSEMPFASTATT
524302h31'14''BALDACCHIO FredericSEMVIRBAC
524402h31'14''MEBARKI DoudjaSEFLA CIOTAT
524502h31'14''HOTTE DanielV2MOULLINS
524602h31'14''AUDIBERT Marie JoseV2FMONTPELLIER
524702h31'15''HOTTE FlorentSEMOULLINS
524802h31'15''GONZALEZ AlainV1MLAVERUNE
524902h31'15''TEYSSEDRE ChristelSEFDAUX
525002h31'16''DECOTTIGNIES DamienSEMPALETTE AIX EN PROVENCE
525102h31'16''BAYLE AnthonySEMGIGEAN
525202h31'17''DURAND DidierV1MBEAUZEILLE
525302h31'17''CROS ChristianV2MPIBRAC
525402h31'17''BELGRAND Jean-CharlesV1MCORNEBARRIEU
525502h31'17''MARTY EricV1MFIRMI
525602h31'17''COMAYRAS LaurentV1MMILLAU
525702h31'18''LEROUX ChristelleV1FPSA
525802h31'18''LETERTRE PascalV1MPLAISIR
525902h31'18''BEZACIER MarcV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
526002h31'18''ESCRIU LucV1MMAGALAS
526102h31'18''DENIE EmmanuelSEMLYON
526202h31'19''PROTHERY MichelV2MLYON
526302h31'19''CLARON Marie ThereseV1Fboujan sur libron
526402h31'19''LEBRIS PaulV1MESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB
526502h31'19''BOUDON PhilippeV1MAUBAZAT
526602h31'19''GRELLIER PatriceSEMBLASSAC
526702h31'19''COUDERC VincentSEMLANGEAC
526802h31'20''BOUCHENOIRE DenisSEMLA SUZE SUR SARTHE
526902h31'21''CAUDROIT GillesSEMBLASSAC
527002h31'21''TRABATTONI ChristineV1FOZOIR LA FERRIERE
527102h31'21''BRETAGNE JackyV2MCLAPIERS
527202h31'21''THOULOUZE FlorenceSEFMEYSSE
527302h31'22''RIPETTI HubertV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
527402h31'22''LEVEQUE RichardV1MLE PUY EN VELAY
527502h31'22''DOAT MicheleV3FCOURIR A FABREGUES
527602h31'23''THOULOUZE AndreV1MMEYSSE
527702h31'23''RAULT ClaudeV2MSaint-Fromond
527802h31'24''BELLON PascalV1MLEGUEVIN
527902h31'25''WOLFHUGEL DanielleV2FNIMES
528002h31'25''BERGER ClaudeV3MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
528102h31'25''DAURENJOU YvesV1MBOSCH
528202h31'25''MULLER MichelV2MST MEDARD EN JALLES
528302h31'25''JONES AlbaneV1FRY
528402h31'25''DEBORD Jean PaulV1MESPALION
528502h31'26''DEBORD AlainV2MPRADINES
528602h31'26''BOISSONNADE JeromeSEMBOSCH
528702h31'27''LOLIVIER GerardSEMRoissy en brie
528802h31'27''AVRIL PatriceSEMSAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT
528902h31'27''VIDAL StephaneSEMAUCH
529002h31'27''ZIMMER MarkusSEMCE SANOFI
529102h31'28''BARNIER Jean MarieV2MNIMES
529202h31'28''TERRASSON YvetteV2FBAGNOLS/CEZE
529302h31'28''PASTOR Jean PierreSEMCOISE
529402h31'29''LETAIEF SlimV1MVILLEMUR SUR TARN
529502h31'30''TERRASSON BernardV2MBAGNOLS/CEZE
529602h31'30''SAUVAGNAC GerardV3MMONTPELLIER
529702h31'30''RECOUVREUR MichelV2MCACHAN
529802h31'30''PROST ChristopheSEMPONT EVEQUE
529902h31'31''TOMATIS ArmandV3MEZE SUR MER
530002h31'31''TRILLES EricV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
530102h31'31''PULH RaoulV3MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
530202h31'31''BLANC ValerieSEFATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
530302h31'31''MEDEE MathieuSEMMonteux
530402h31'32''ARMENGAUD AlexandreSEMSAINT SULPICE
530502h31'33''LEGRAND Jean-CharlesV1MPARBAYSE
530602h31'33''DENOMAISON Jean-PierreV1MORCET
530702h31'34''LACOMBE BernardV3MJUVIGNAC
530802h31'34''CAMPOUS MichelV1MSOYONS
530902h31'34''LEONARD DanielV1MSUMENE
531002h31'35''BERMUDEZ JoseV3MLE PUY
531102h31'35''APRUZZESE PatriciaSEFALLAUCH
531202h31'35''GEFFROTIN GuyV2MPAU
531302h31'35''LARRIEU BernardV2MAS MUNICIPALE DE PAU
531402h31'36''PARTAIX DidierV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
531502h31'37''SAIGNE GuyV2MBLAGNAC
531602h31'37''DUBREUIL IsabelleV2FCOLOMIERS
531702h31'37''JOLY VincentSEMPARIS
531802h31'38''SANCHO GhislaineV2FCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
531902h31'38''BOYER ChristianeV2FVILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
532002h31'38''NGUYEN KhanhSEMMontpellier
532102h31'38''FRAYSSIGNES GeraldineSEFSAINT BEAUZELY
532202h31'39''BURLIGA AimeV3MST GENIEZ D\'OLT
532302h31'39''BELLOC FranckV1MPLAISANCE DU TOUCH
532402h31'39''LESUEUR SylvieV1FFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
532502h31'39''TREGOU ChantalSEFLabastide-Marnhac
532602h31'40''SALVAT ThereseV1FCAHORS
532702h31'40''LOPEZ Marie-ChantalV2FCLERMONT-FERRAND
532802h31'41''CROUZAT LucV2MPERRIER
532902h31'41''HERBOMEL MicheleV2FEIFFAGE
533002h31'41''BREISSE JacquesV2MPERRIER
533102h31'41''SIMON Jean PaulV2MPERRIER
533202h31'42''DEJEAN OlivierSEMCE SA R D
533302h31'43''STORME ChristineV1FCE SA R D
533402h31'43''TALLAA FaridaSEFLENTILLY
533502h31'43''COUEDEL FrancoisSEMSALIES DE BEARN
533602h31'43''CINCOTTA BernardV3MLAVERO
533702h31'43''FEUILLIE HeleneV1FLE CHESNAY
533802h31'44''BOISSY PascaleV1FGIF SUR YVETTE
533902h31'44''BESOLI MichelV2MMUSSIDAN
534002h31'44''GUIN ChristineV1FBAGNOLS/CEZE
534102h31'45''BONNET PhilippeV2MST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN
534202h31'45''ROCHE ElisabethSEFCREISSELS
534302h31'45''DELISLE Anne-MarieV1FPERRUSSON
534402h31'45''DELISLE Jean-YvesV1MPERRUSSON
534502h31'45''DURAND JeromeV1Mlacourt-saint-pierre
534602h31'45''MATRAY JoelleSEFCOISE
534702h31'45''AUMEDE NellySEFBAGNOLS/CEZE
534802h31'46''DOVNIKOVIC TheodoreV1MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
534902h31'46''LARIDAN-TELUOB LaurenceSEFASICS
535002h31'46''RAMES SabineV1FMillau
535102h31'47''ROGE YvonV2MPEYRESTORTES
535202h31'47''OLIVIERI RobertV2MMARSEILLE
535302h31'47''DOVNIKOVIC AlexandreESMAS CARNOUX JOGGING
535402h31'47''GAREL NicolasV2Mchaponost
535502h31'48''BONNAFE PatrickSEMLA CAVALERIE
535602h31'48''TARDIEU JoelV1MVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
535702h31'49''OTTAVIANI JacquesV2MAUTERIVE
535802h31'49''MURZILLI PhilippeV1MCHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE
535902h31'49''MARTINIERE ElianeV1Fchaponost
536002h31'49''DELANNOY MichelV3MALES
536102h31'50''BERASATEGUY ChristopheV1MHENDAYE
536202h31'51''BACQUET DanielV2MVACQUEYRAS
536302h31'51''CAZAL DominiqueV1MNARBONNE
536402h31'51''MAZUIR SylvieSEFCHAMBERY
536502h31'52''PELLOILLE DanielV2MTIGY
536602h31'52''LAVIGNE AndreV2MARMISSAN
536702h31'53''MASSAT ClaudeV1MPLAGNOLE
536802h31'53''MARCHAISON SophieSEFVIRBAC
536902h31'54''LESCURE AndreV2MBEZIERS
537002h31'54''SANZ VincentV1MBEZIERS
537102h31'55''DELAFOSSE JacquesV2MNotre Dame de Londres
537202h31'55''RAYNAUD RobertV2MVAILHAUQUES
537302h31'56''RASTOUL PhilippeV1MSt Michel de llotes
537402h31'56''IBAGNES ThierryV1MORANGE
537502h31'56''TOURNADRE Jean MarcV2MCE THOMSON BRIVE
537602h31'57''GENT FlorenceV2FBAGNOLS/CEZE
537702h31'57''BERCHOUD OdileV2FMONTPELLIER
537802h31'57''MATRAY PascalV1Mcusset
537902h31'58''ALARCON JeromeSEMTALENCE
538002h31'59''GADOU EricV1MDOISSIN
538102h31'59''VERITE LaurentSEMSAVIGNY LE TEMPLE
538202h32'00''MONNIER FredericSEMGRENADE
538302h32'00''VIRENQUE ReneV2MFLORAC
538402h32'00''MEYNIEUX MartineV1FBRIVE LA GAILLARDE
538502h32'01''LEGROS SergeV1MPERRIER
538602h32'01''GEYSEN LucSEMMILLAU
538702h32'02''CAMUS MyriamSEFPERRIER
538802h32'02''ESCALIER ValerieV1FARGELIERS
538902h32'02''CAROFF AndreV3MPLOUGONVEN
539002h32'02''TASSIE MichelV1MMILLAU
539102h32'02''CAMUS PatrickSEMPERRIER
539202h32'02''BEDEJUS MyriamV1FSOUCIEU EN JARREST
539302h32'03''FOURIE JosianeV2FST ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE
539402h32'03''BURELIER BernardV3MLAFOUILLOUSE
539502h32'03''DELAROQUE JeromeSEMALES
539602h32'04''BONNET AndreV2MALES
539702h32'04''BONNET JulienSEMALES
539802h32'04''SAUCES AlainV2MOCC CABRIES
539902h32'04''CIPIERE DominiqueV1FACFA
540002h32'05''LABIT MarcV2MACFA
540102h32'05''ROYNETTE SophieV1FOCC CABRIES
540202h32'05''SOLIGNAT MaximeSEMmontpellier
540302h32'05''DENIZET PaulV3MLA CIOTAT
540402h32'06''MIGUEL JoseV1MMARTIGUES
540502h32'06''GHEZZI PhilippeV1MARLES
540602h32'06''SIROTTI FredericV1MANTIBES
540702h32'07''RICARD AlainV1MPAULHAC
540802h32'08''FORTIN HerveV1Mbondy
540902h32'08''CLERC OlivierV1MLAUDUN
541002h32'08''ROUX Marie-FranceV2FALLASSAC
541102h32'08''BOUREL FrancoisV1MMILLAU
541202h32'08''GUILLEMARD LilianeV2FUSSAC
541302h32'09''MARANI PatrickV2MOBJAT
541402h32'09''COURNARIE BernardV2MBEYNAT
541502h32'09''QUENTEL DelphineSEFMARTIGUES
541602h32'09''TOUREILLE ChristianV2MSUMENE
541702h32'10''MOTTA LionelV2MTHIAIS
541802h32'10''DEDE DidierSEMDOUANES DE TOULOUSE
541902h32'11''GREGOIRE AnneV1FEYSUS
542002h32'11''EMILE Jean-ClaudeV2MLUSIGNAN
542102h32'11''TARROUX MarylineV1FOLEMPS
542202h32'11''BUGNAZET EvelyneSEFSAINT ROMAIN LACHALM
542302h32'11''CRESP DominiqueV2Fmarseille
542402h32'11''BORDIER LaureSEFASPTT PAU
542502h32'11''TOULUCH OlivierV1MPOISSY
542602h32'13''DANIEL Claude-FrancoiseV2FALES
542702h32'13''SANDRI BrigitteSEFALES
542802h32'14''ELDIN AureliaSEFALES
542902h32'14''CASSORET GregorySEMLAVAUR
543002h32'14''HAON PatrickV2MSt privat des vieux
543102h32'14''ROUVEYRE YvonV2MALES
543202h32'14''CARLI CeliaV1FVAUVERT
543302h32'14''TAGMI KarimV1MST CHRISTOPHE LES ALES
543402h32'14''DUBOIS ClaireSEFVAUVERT
543502h32'14''HAON MaryseV1FSt privat des vieux
543602h32'15''ZARAGOZA MarleneV1FBAGNOLS/CEZE
543702h32'15''MOYNET AnneSEFCLUB SUBAQUATIQUE VAUREEN
543802h32'15''DELEMER GuillaumeSEMGRENADE
543902h32'15''BUSSEROLLES AlainV2MRONGERE
544002h32'15''VACHER Jean MarcV2Mtournefeuille
544102h32'16''BUSSEROLLES Marie ChristineV1FRONGERES
544202h32'16''ROUSTAN PatriceV1MCE SEVIGNE
544302h32'16''FAVREAU BenoitV1MHYERES
544402h32'16''LELIEVRE AlainV2MCHS DU ROUVRAY
544502h32'17''LONGUEMARE PascalV1MBRAX
544602h32'18''RIVET PierreV3MMILLAU
544702h32'18''ALCAZAR JacquesV2MGIGNAC
544802h32'18''ALCAZAR MichelV1MGIGNAC
544902h32'18''DUPUY DominiqueV2FCE SANOFI
545002h32'18''BURGUIERE ChantalV1FBEZIERS
545102h32'19''VIDAMO PatrickV2MGIGNAC
545202h32'19''PEREZ FredericV1MLE TRUEL
545302h32'19''BRAUN EmmanuelV1MGIGNAC
545402h32'19''GINER YolandeV2FGIGNAC
545502h32'19''EINSARGUEIX BernardV2MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
545602h32'20''CRESPIN-FORESTIER GillesV1MMONTRODAT
545702h32'20''VALLA GerardV1MAIGUILHE
545802h32'21''QUESADA AntoineV2MTOULOUSE
545902h32'21''SEMIRNOW Jean FrancoisV1MCAVILLARGUES
546002h32'21''IJKELENSTAM EricV1MLA TOUR DE SALVAGNY
546102h32'22''CROULLEBOIS DominiqueV2MMONTAUD
546202h32'23''DEVILLARD DavidV1MQUINSAC
546302h32'23''MAURIN RolandV3MNIMES MARATHON
546402h32'23''ISNARD PhilippeV2MNIMES
546502h32'24''NOEL Jean MarcV2MNIMES MARATHON
546602h32'24''PARRY YvesV3MRIOM
546702h32'24''GABARD CorinneV1FNIMES MARATHON
546802h32'24''DECONS MaryseV1FBORDEAUX
546902h32'24''FAURE JacquesV1MLIMOGES
547002h32'25''ASTIER Jean PierreV3MNIMES MARATHON
547102h32'26''GINESTET ChristineV1FLE MONASTERE
547202h32'26''NOUGIER Jean FrancoisSEMRETOURNAC
547302h32'26''ROUXEL StephaneV1MLAVAUR
547402h32'26''AUSTRUY FabienV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
547502h32'27''MAJOREL JulienSEMRIVIERE SUR TARN
547602h32'27''CARTE ThierryV1MCUSSET
547702h32'28''BEGLIOMINI ArmandSEMALBI
547802h32'28''AUSTRUY ChristopheSEMMILLAU
547902h32'28''PANIS DavidSEMST AFFRIQUE
548002h32'28''LACOMBE AnnieV1FSTJUERY
548102h32'28''POSTEL BrigitteV2FLAFERTE SOUS JOUARRE
548202h32'29''SENTENAT JoelV2MPOLIGNAC
548302h32'30''DELHEURE JoelleV1FSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
548402h32'30''GOUJOU Jean LucV1MMILLAU
548502h32'31''MERLET VincentV1MNIORT
548602h32'31''CROS DidierV1Mmillau
548702h32'31''QUENTIN VirginieV1FTOURNAY
548802h32'31''VERHAEGHE ChristopheSEMCHATEAU-RENAULT
548902h32'32''CLERGUE ElianeV2FSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
549002h32'32''DURAND SylvieV1FOLEMPS
549102h32'32''VERDIER Marie-NoelleV1FTOURNAY
549202h32'32''RIVETTI ChristineSEFOCC CABRIES
549302h32'32''LALANNE ThierryV1MLESCAR
549402h32'33''MARTY IsabelleSEFOLONZAC
549502h32'33''LABOURG VitalV2MST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX
549602h32'33''BAREILLE JocelyneV1FASPTT PAU
549702h32'34''NOIRAT LionelV1MCOURTHEZON
549802h32'34''LETERTRE DianeV1FPLAISIR
549902h32'35''DUNAN PaulV2MEZE SUR MER
550002h32'35''ALVES FrancoisSEMCREISSELS
550102h32'35''COSTE GregorySEMTAUVES
550202h32'35''BRAUNSCHWEIG-KLEIN Jean-LucV1MST QUENTIN LA POTERIE
550302h32'36''LACROIX MaryseV2FSAINT LOUBES
550402h32'36''MOURGUES MaximeSEMCE SA R D
550502h32'36''GAUJARD AlainV2MST PAUL LES FONTS
550602h32'36''GORI YvesV2MMURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER
550702h32'37''HERMIER ChristianV3MMOREUIL
550802h32'37''PEYRIC PatrickV2MGOUDARGUES
550902h32'38''REY JeromeSEMMILLAU
551002h32'38''PEDUSSAUD AlainV2ML\'UNION
551102h32'38''CAZALS Jean PierreV2MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
551202h32'39''GRENIER MireilleV2FESSERTINES EN ChATELNEUF
551302h32'40''MARGULIES DanielSEMParis
551402h32'40''BLONDEAU MarylineV1FCARMAUX
551502h32'42''SYLVESTRE LouisV2MLA CIOTAT
551602h32'42''BARRAU BernardV2MCARMAUX
551702h32'42''MIGUEL SabineSEFARUDY
551802h32'43''SANNA GhislaineV1FMARSEILLE
551902h32'43''RESSEGUIER CorineSEFSETE
552002h32'43''CHANCEL FrancoiseV1FFRONTIGAN
552102h32'43''ROUZIER MichelV3MCHINON
552202h32'43''GASTEUIL PhilippeV2MClapiers
552302h32'44''KULIFAJ AlainV1MALBI
552402h32'44''FILIPPIG SylvainV1MMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
552502h32'44''ROCHE PatriceV1MMEYSSE
552602h32'44''ANDRE PhilippeV1MCREISSELS
552702h32'45''AUZARY AlainV2MClermont-Ferrand
552802h32'46''SAIDJ YasmineV1FDONZENAC
552902h32'46''AVESQUE ChristineV2FROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
553002h32'46''CAUBEL NicoleV2FBOZOULS
553102h32'46''CASTAN MarcV2MAVIGNON
553202h32'47''BONM XavierV1MMARSEILLE
553302h32'47''LE MERRER BeatriceV1FMONTPOUILLAN
553402h32'47''FAUNIERES MaryseV1FBOZOULS
553502h32'47''GIMENEZ GuyV2MCROSNES
553602h32'48''GUIRAUD Jean LouisV1MALBI CEDEX 09
553702h32'48''LACHAUD RobertV3MUS OMNISPORT DE CHELLES
553802h32'49''LEFRANC AlainV1MCOURBEVOIE
553902h32'49''MARIAN ChristopheV1MVILLEFRANCHE
554002h32'49''PASCAL LaetitiaSEFMARSEILLE
554102h32'49''GUILLEMART ClaudeV2MACFA
554202h32'49''ARCIPRETE ChristianV1MALBI
554302h32'49''BOUSQUET Jean-LucSEMTOULOUSE
554402h32'50''VAZ AnnieV1FJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
554502h32'50''MERCIER ChristianV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
554602h32'50''MARGARIA ClaudeV2MCALLIAN
554702h32'51''DESMAISON EmmanuelSEMPAULHE
554802h32'51''ANTELME JosetteV1FROMANS SUR ISERE
554902h32'51''PIQUART PatrickV1MBeGLES
555002h32'52''MAINGAN YvanSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
555102h32'52''DESBLES Jean LucV1MLAVAUR
555202h32'53''PADEIRO SylvieSEFRODEZ
555302h32'53''MURIGNEUX ChristianeV1FLA ROCHE-BLANCHE
555402h32'53''CANDELA BrunoV2MJURANCON
555502h32'54''MURIGNEUX AlainV1MLA ROCHE-BLANCHE
555602h32'54''LABAT JacquesV2MUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
555702h32'54''ORDONNEAU EricSEMTOULOUSE
555802h32'55''MAILLARD YvesSEMCHANGE
555902h32'55''BOTELLA GuyV1MCOULOUNIEX/CHAMIERS
556002h32'56''BLANC PatrickV2MALES
556102h32'56''FALGON Jean-LucV1MTAULHA\'QUOI
556202h32'56''CERDAN MarcelV2MST JEAN DE VEDAS
556302h32'56''DELMAS MarcV2MSOM TENNIS TABLE
556402h32'56''ENJALBERT CedricSEMpousthomy
556502h32'56''GAMIETTE AlexSEMASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
556602h32'56''ROUSTAN RegisV1Mcreissels
556702h32'57''MONTEILS OdyleV3FLEUCATE
556802h32'58''FERRAND AndreV3MCOURIR A FABREGUES
556902h32'58''TOLMOS Marie JoV2FCOURIR A FABREGUES
557002h32'58''BRUEL Marie ThereseV1FPRUNET
557102h32'58''CARANOVE ClaudeV1MARPAJON SUR CERE
557202h32'58''BAC Jean JacquesV2MPRUNET
557302h32'59''FERRAND JanineV3FCOURIR A FABREGUES
557402h32'59''RAYNAL PatrickJUMARTHES
557502h32'59''BASTRILLES DidierV1MCAP MONTAS
557602h33'00''GEMINARD GuillaumeSEMBOUILLARGUES
557702h33'00''DERACHE ChristopheV1MOLIVET
557802h33'02''CAPPE Jean-LouisV1MMURET
557902h33'03''JEHANNIN LenaickSEFGLAINE-MONTAIGUT
558002h33'04''COSTA AmilcarSEMBReTIGNY SUR ORGE
558102h33'05''DUVEAU Jean ClaudeV3MVALENCAY
558202h33'06''MOUTON MartialV1MST JEAN DE VEDAS
558302h33'07''COURNUT AlainSEMVILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
558402h33'07''ABELA Jean BernardV3MCE THOMSON BRIVE
558502h33'07''AUSTRUY GeorgesV1MONET LE CHATEAU
558602h33'07''LEBLANC ChantalV1FRILLIEUX LA PAPE
558702h33'07''ALMERAS BeatriceV1FBANASSAC
558802h33'08''PRAUD LaurentV2MROGNAC
558902h33'09''GAGARIN XavierV2MMARVEJOLS
559002h33'09''BOUAH-KAMON FlorenceV1FPIGNAN
559102h33'10''GRANGE MoniqueV1FLAFOULEE FOREZIENNE
559202h33'10''CARCANO JoelV2MPILPA EVASION
559302h33'11''MOISNARD PierreV2MVIRBAC
559402h33'11''LAURIER ElisabethSEFUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
559502h33'11''FERNANDEZ MichelV1MUS BERGERAC
559602h33'12''BOUCHET FranckV1MLATTES
559702h33'12''SIELLER OlivierSEMVIRBAC
559802h33'13''CANAGUIER ArnaudSEMCREISSELS
559902h33'13''DOUCOURE AquibouSEMBLAGNAC
560002h33'13''BABUDER HansV2MBADSALZUFLEN
560102h33'14''ARINO PhilippeSEMSEYNES
560202h33'14''CODERCH JacquesV2MLATTES
560302h33'15''GANIDEL MagaliSEFPeROLS
560402h33'15''GAUCHER BrunoV2MASSO SPORT PASSION 42
560502h33'16''VIEILLEDENT StephaneV2MMILLAU
560602h33'17''AUGUY JeanV2MSEBAZAC CONCOURES
560702h33'17''ARLES ChristelleSEFSAINT PAUL DE VARCES
560802h33'18''PEYRACHE ElisabethV1FLE PERTUIS
560902h33'18''HUON ChristineV1FMARSEILLAN
561002h33'18''LESOIN StephaneV1MCHATOU
561102h33'19''LEBLOND JoelV1MVERLINDE RUNNING CLUB
561202h33'19''PROD\'M NicolasSEMBERNAY
561302h33'19''ERBILGIN DilaverV2MSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
561402h33'19''TERRAL CecileSEFONET LE CHATEAU
561502h33'20''JUERY Jean JacquesV1Mst pathus
561602h33'21''LEDRU DidierV2MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
561702h33'21''DA COSTA GONCALVES AlbinoV1MLE CHEYLAS
561802h33'22''SEEMANN BertrandSEMCHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
561902h33'22''MARTIN BernardV2MNIMES MARATHON
562002h33'23''COLIN EmmanuelSEMNIMES MARATHON
562102h33'23''TOURREL FranckSEMCE SANOFI
562202h33'23''THOUY VeroniqueSEFCASTRES
562302h33'24''CHAUMONT JacquelineV1FLYON
562402h33'24''RAYMOND PhilippeV2MACFA
562502h33'24''BARREIRA SylvainV1MSEYSSES
562602h33'24''BIRELLO MichelV1Mcugnaux
562702h33'24''THICOIPE JeanV2MBRISCOUS
562802h33'25''QUILEZ AndreV2MGAN
562902h33'25''EMILE CatherineV2FVALLEE VONNE CANOE KAYAK
563002h33'25''BERGER FrancoisV2MGRENOBLE
563102h33'27''FLANDIN SandraSEFLE PUY
563202h33'28''GOMES AntonioSEMPILPA EVASION
563302h33'28''NIEL BernardV2MMILLAU
563402h33'29''NOBLET MaximeV2Mbalaruc les bains
563502h33'29''THEVENIN MargarethV2FFABREGUES
563602h33'29''CAMPEGGIA PascalSEMANDReZIEUX BOUTHeON
563702h33'29''ROUVIER IsabelleV1FGAHARD
563802h33'29''DAUNAY MarcV1MSAINT AUBIN D\'AUBIGNE
563902h33'30''LEFEBVRE ClaudineV2FONET LE CHATEAU
564002h33'30''FRAYRET GerardV2MCANEJAN
564102h33'33''CARIAT OlivierSEMMONS
564202h33'33''GINESTET PierreV2MBRIVE
564302h33'33''CHARNAY PascaleSEFBAS EN BASSET
564402h33'33''VIELLE GervaisV1MMONT DE MARSAN
564502h33'34''SALAT LaurentSEMCLERMONT-FERRAND
564602h33'34''BETBEDER LaurentV2MPILPA EVASION
564702h33'35''PAVARD GhislaineV2FST GERMAIN DU BEL AIR
564802h33'35''PINEDE ChristianV2MMONTPELLIER
564902h33'35''HOULES ChristianSEMMONTPELLIER
565002h33'35''LANDON MarcV1MVAL DE MERCY
565102h33'36''KEUSSEYAN AlainV1MMARSEILLE
565202h33'36''SAVELLI MartineV1FMARSEILLE
565302h33'36''ALMIRALL SergeV1MMARSEILLE
565402h33'36''MAJOREL BernardV3MPERPIGNAN
565502h33'37''OLIVAR ChristopheSEMBORDEAUX
565602h33'37''MILLON ElisabethV1FMARENNES
565702h33'38''TUERY AndreV1MOLEMPS
565802h33'38''ROUVIER PhilippeV1MGAHARD
565902h33'39''PATRICOLO SergeSEMNIMES
566002h33'39''JEANNIN PhilippeV1MMORINA
566102h33'40''SAUZARET VivianeV1FBAGNOLS SUR CeZE
566202h33'40''THIBAULT ManuelV1MVELARS SUR OUCHE
566302h33'41''DELOECKER AlainV1MFRIESLANDFOODS
566402h33'41''MARRAGOU GerardV2MFIRMI
566502h33'41''DUPUY FrancineV2FSAINT AFFRIQUE
566602h33'42''OULBANI MarieV1FBUHL
566702h33'42''MERCADIER ChristianV4MSEMEAC
566802h33'43''LAMOTTE MauricetteV2FAVENIR VALENCE D\'AGEN O
566902h33'43''OULBANI MichelV1MBUHL
567002h33'43''MARTINS N TonyV2MST QUENTIN
567102h33'43''FOURNIER MartialV1MGOURNAY SUR MARNE
567202h33'43''CANTET EricV1MSETE
567302h33'44''DEBAR MicheleV1FDRAGUIGNAN
567402h33'44''ROUANET MarcV1MOLEMPS
567502h33'44''GREGOIRE GildasV2MMILLAU
567602h33'44''BERTRAND HenriV2MMILLAU
567702h33'44''BAQUE FlorianV1MSEMEAC
567802h33'45''CAMBOULIN RogerV2Mst pathus
567902h33'46''LEYMARIE AlainV1MBRIVE
568002h33'46''LUCET SylvieV1FLAROCHE SAINT CYDROINE
568102h33'46''DEBERNE CecileSEFBRIVE
568202h33'47''TAQUE ChristianV3MACFA
568302h33'47''DOUGUET OdileV1FQUIMPER
568402h33'47''BACHELLERIE FlorenceV1FMONETEAU
568502h33'48''FAYE SergeV2MCreteil
568602h33'48''CHARVET AlainV2MCA PONTCHARRA ROCHETTE
568702h33'48''BERTINCOURT Marie-PauleV1FCSE THALES
568802h33'49''BESSON PascalV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
568902h33'50''MARTIN Jean PierreV2MCROLLES
569002h33'50''CARIOU PascalV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
569102h33'50''PALMANN MichelV2MAS CARNOUX JOGGING
569202h33'50''CHINCHOLE ChristianV1MALLAUCH
569302h33'50''GEOFFROY NorbertV2MMONTPELLIER
569402h33'51''GRIMAL BernardV1MPERPIGNAN
569502h33'52''FAYARD MoniqueV1FSEYSSINS
569602h33'54''ANGLADE FlorentV1MBAGNERES DE BIGORRE
569702h33'54''VICENS YvanV1MMONTECH
569802h33'55''BROWN OdileV1FROYAN
569902h33'55''WAILLIER SylvieV1FMONTPELLIER
570002h33'55''VIGUIE JeanV2MVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
570102h33'55''GOLA JoelleV2FMARSEILLAN
570202h33'55''FRANCOIS ChristianV3MST PALAIS SUR MER
570302h33'56''BOLOGNESE DanielleV2FGIERES
570402h33'56''LEHEGARAT AlainV1MCARRIERES SUR SEINE
570502h33'57''DIVINA MurielleV1FUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
570602h33'57''GAUBERT Jean-PierreV2MNEFFES
570702h33'57''BARRIOT SandrineSEFCOURNONSEC
570802h33'57''LOURENCO RomeuSEMCOUTRAS
570902h33'59''TRON GerardV2MMARSEILLE
571002h33'59''RAMPLOU ThierryV1MVILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
571102h33'59''GARDEY LaureV1FVIRBAC
571202h34'00''DAURES GuySEMMILLAU
571302h34'01''PETITOT HerveV1MST VICTOR LA COSTE
571402h34'01''ISSARTEL GermainV2MLES TAULHAQU\'OI
571502h34'01''BILLIANI ChristianV2MMARSEILLE
571602h34'01''DESSAINT VincentV1MLAMBERSART
571702h34'02''TERRAL SergeV1MBERTHOLENE
571802h34'02''JOUVE GuillaumeV1MSAINT-VICTOR LA COSTE
571902h34'02''VICIANA Jean MarieV3MMARSEILLE
572002h34'02''IGLESIAS Pierre FrancisV1MMARSEILLE
572102h34'03''GUEYRAUD EricSEMmarseille
572202h34'03''BREUZIN ThomasSEMTOULOUSE
572302h34'03''BIOULAC EmmanuelSEMCAPDENAC GARE
572402h34'03''SOLEIL GeorgesV1MMARSEILLE
572502h34'03''GUEYRAUD ChristianV2Mmarseille
572602h34'03''PICCIOTTO SergeSEMMARSEILLE
572702h34'03''CHENAUD BenjaminSEMASSO SPORT PASSION 42
572802h34'04''DELLEUSE FrederiqueV1Fmarseille
572902h34'05''CHEVILLON BernardV2MACFA
573002h34'05''LESIOURD StephaneV1MST PIERRE DU PERRAY
573102h34'05''CADON DenisV1MACFA
573202h34'05''VAZEILLE DidierV1MST GENES CHAMPANELLE
573302h34'06''DEBARD PhilippeV1MHELLECOURT
573402h34'06''LAC ChristineSEFTOURNEFEUILLE
573502h34'07''PERSICO GyslaineV2FGILLY SUR ISERE
573602h34'07''LEPILLER DidierV2MRICARVILLE
573702h34'07''MICHOU-SAUCET Jean FrancoisV1MASPTT PAU
573802h34'08''BIOULAC AndreV2MBLANZAT
573902h34'08''EVRARD GerardV2MGRENADE
574002h34'08''TAES LouisV2MMARSEILLE
574102h34'09''SAILLEN DenisV2MMOURIES
574202h34'10''MEDJADBA GregorySEMGRENADE
574302h34'10''PEREZ PhilippeSEMMIREVAL
574402h34'10''CABANIER Jean PaulV1MTOULOUSE
574502h34'10''DUBOSCQ LudovicV1MLAVOuTE-SUR-LOIRE
574602h34'10''COSTES StephaneSEMCREISSELS
574702h34'11''OBERT MichelV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
574802h34'11''CAVORET ThierryV2MASICS
574902h34'12''BARTHES PatriceSEMMillau
575002h34'13''CIZERON JeromeV1MGEANT ST ETIENNE
575102h34'13''MICHELIN DanieleV1FEIFFAGE
575202h34'13''DOUBLIER YannSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
575302h34'14''LASVENES Jean-ClaudeV3MMONTAUBAN
575402h34'14''BAVAZZANO ThierrySEMANIANE
575502h34'16''CORREIA BrunoV1MSaint Germain en Laye
575602h34'16''DELMAS MichelV1MABEILHAN
575702h34'16''FAGARD JacquesV3MACEP VALREAS
575802h34'17''MUNOZ Marie DominiqueV2FSaint-Etienne
575902h34'17''BONNABEAU Jean LucV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
576002h34'18''DENAT ChantalV1FVILLEGAILHENC
576102h34'18''BENHAYOUN LaurentV1MUZERCHE
576202h34'18''FAURY ChristianeV2FNARBONNE
576302h34'19''MUNOZ JoseV3FSaint-Etienne
576402h34'19''BRUNON NathalieSEFBAS EN BASSET
576502h34'19''RAIMBAULT ChrystelleV1FGIEN MARATHON
576602h34'19''MILHAU DominiqueV1MBALMA
576702h34'20''MILHAU JulienSEMBALMA
576802h34'20''WESSELER PaulV1MBADSALZUFLEN
576902h34'21''HUPPE MickaelV1MBADSALZUFLEN
577002h34'21''BOUSQUET OlivierSEMSAINT ETIENNE
577102h34'21''GOUY DenisV1MLE PUY EN VELAY
577202h34'23''CROUZET DidierV2MGRUISSAN
577302h34'23''PLAPPERT MeinhardSEMBAD SALZUFLEN
577402h34'23''COMBE MichelV2MLES MILLE PATTES
577502h34'23''BESSIERE BernardV3MLAPANOUSE DE SEVERAC
577602h34'24''BOULARD SebastienSEMTOULOUSE
577702h34'25''VALLEE BeatriceSEFparis
577802h34'26''MILHE Jean PierreV2MMARSEILLE
577902h34'26''DAMIENS PatrickV1MVIRBAC
578002h34'26''TALINA LauraSEFCUGNAUX
578102h34'26''MAIREAU FredericSEMGROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE
578202h34'27''COSTE GerardV2MSAYAT
578302h34'27''CHATEIGNER Jean NoelV1MACFA
578402h34'27''AURIOL ChristopheSEMCLERMONT-FERRAND
578502h34'27''ROUX RemyV3MST GENeS CHAMPANELLE
578602h34'28''CORMERAIS LouisV2MACFA
578702h34'28''JAGORD ChristianV2MCENON
578802h34'28''ROUSTAN DenisV1MCE SEVIGNE
578902h34'29''COUDERC NathalieV1FGAGES
579002h34'29''CRILLON GhislaineV1FPOPIAN
579102h34'29''BONNEFE DavidSEMONET LE CHATEAU
579202h34'29''LLORT FernandV3MHOUEYDETS
579302h34'29''DESFOURS FredericSEMMILLAU
579402h34'30''GAILLARD FrancisV2MST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
579502h34'30''LLORT GillesSEMSAINTE RADEGONDE
579602h34'30''COUDERC PascalV1MGAGES
579702h34'31''RAYET DanieleV1FOLEMPS
579802h34'32''ALLIZARD FranckV1MPERPIGNAN
579902h34'32''GAYRAUD DanielleV2FTOURNEFEUILLE
580002h34'32''LEROY FrancoisV2MTOULOUSE
580102h34'33''PRADEILLES AlbertV1MMillau
580202h34'33''CLAIN RoseV3MMONTPON
580302h34'34''CHAMBELLAN LucV3MEIFFAGE
580402h34'34''BONNEFOY AnnieV1FAS CARNOUX JOGGING
580502h34'35''BURGUET MichelV3MVILLEURBANNE
580602h34'36''MARAVAL ColetteV2FJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
580702h34'37''MOREL NoelV2MST GERVAZY
580802h34'38''FAVIER JeanV3MFC BARBENTANE
580902h34'38''WHEATON StefanV2MFOURQUEUX
581002h34'40''BASTID SandrineV1FCAVEIRAC
581102h34'40''DEVAUX MarielleV1FNEUILLY- EN-THELLE
581202h34'41''CHARLY AimeeV3FST VICTOR SUR LOIRE
581302h34'41''FROSIO MarcV2MCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
581402h34'42''VERNASSAUD AlainV2MCE SANOFI
581502h34'42''DUFFOUR MichelV2MCASTELNAVET
581602h34'43''RAOUL Jean PierreV1MBRON
581702h34'43''LEFEBVRE FrancoiseV2FESPALION
581802h34'44''LEFEBVRE RomainSEMESPALION
581902h34'44''SOLIER MathieuSEMMILLAU
582002h34'46''DEL REGNO BrigitteV1FASPTT PAU
582102h34'46''NABOT ChristianV2MSALON DE PROVENCE
582202h34'46''JOY-SOLER PamelaV1FPERRIER
582302h34'46''MUGUET ThierryV1MLYON
582402h34'46''AUDRIN BenedicteV1FST GEORGES D ORQUES
582502h34'47''NASH TheaSEFPERRIER
582602h34'47''AUDRIN Jean FrancoisV1MST GEORGES D ORQUES
582702h34'47''CAILHOL AnnickV2FMILLAU
582802h34'48''DONDRILLE IsabelleV2FMONTROZIER
582902h34'48''PORTANEL CorinneV1FLE PASSAGE
583002h34'48''LAGARDE Jean-ClaudeV3Mhorgues
583102h34'48''VILLALONGUE WilfridV2MPERPIGNAN
583202h34'49''BOUYSSOU AlainV2MNEUVIC:ISLE
583302h34'49''LABATTUT JulietteV2FLA CIOTAT
583402h34'49''FONTAINE EdithV2FLOURDES
583502h34'49''COROCHER MorganSEMCE SEVIGNE
583602h34'50''SOUSSELIER BeatriceV2FAGONAC
583702h34'50''CHABANON-POUGET BernardV3MMARCILLAC
583802h34'50''DEMUR HeleneV1FAGONAC
583902h34'50''FAURIE FabienneSEFBRIVE
584002h34'50''BOIDIN PhilippeV1MVIRBAC
584102h34'51''DROUGARD MichelV2MSTE-BAZEILLE
584202h34'51''BONNEFOND FrancisV2MAGONAC
584302h34'51''SCHRANTZ OlivierV1MFURETS EIFFAGE
584402h34'52''MERCIER CorinneSEFEIFFAGE
584502h34'52''LEZIN DominiqueV1FSAINT PRIEST
584602h34'52''ALRIQUET IsabelleSEFMILLAU
584702h34'53''COMBRES Jean PierreV3Mparc d\'anxtot
584802h34'53''GUY ChristianV2MCLAMART
584902h34'53''PIERRE YvesV3MCARMAUX
585002h34'54''ALZONNE NicolasSEMSAINT-PRIEST
585102h34'55''LAUTIE YvanV1MMONSEMPRON SPORTS LOISIRS
585202h34'55''COUVE BernardV2MMONSEMPRON SPORTS LOISIRS
585302h34'55''DELPEYROU Jean BaptisteV2MMONSEMPRON SPORTS LOISIRS
585402h34'55''HITON LionelESMCEITO
585502h34'55''AGUZOU OlivierV1MNARBONNE
585602h34'56''ARQUIE AnneV1FST ETIENNE DE TULMONT
585702h34'56''GALTIER GilbertV2MMILLAU
585802h34'56''LACAZE FranckV1MMONTPELLIER
585902h34'56''DANIELLOU MarcV1MUS BERGERAC
586002h34'57''SEPULCRE LilianSEMROCHEFORT DU GARD
586102h34'57''RIVIERE RobertV3MCOURSAN
586202h34'58''RUBIO AlainSEMLOUPIAN
586302h34'58''GIRAUD EmmanuelV1MESCALQUENS
586402h34'59''BRUGUIER OlivierV1MMONTPELLIER
586502h34'59''BOYER LudovicSEMConflans-Ste-Honorine
586602h34'59''LECOINTRE LaurenceV1FSADIRAC
586702h34'59''WILMOUTH Jean-LucV2MMASSY
586802h35'00''MOUTY PascalV1MUSSAC
586902h35'00''MARECHAL DidierV1MIGNY
587002h35'00''CREBASSA MichelV1MMILLAU
587102h35'00''THORRIGNAC Marie-CatherineV2FGRADIGNAN
587202h35'00''GARCIA MichelV3MCE LEGRAND
587302h35'01''GOURGUES DanyV1FFOURQUES SUR GARONNE
587402h35'01''BARBAROUX Jean-LucV2MIstres
587502h35'01''BOREL AgnesV1FISTRES
587602h35'01''LOUIS ChristianV2MST QUENTIN
587702h35'02''BRESSON OlivierSEMVIRBAC
587802h35'02''DELABRE NorbertV3MTAULHAQU\'OI
587902h35'02''ROCHE BertrandV1MMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
588002h35'02''GENOUX GilberteV2FMASSINGY
588102h35'03''LOUIS MartineV2FST QUENTIN
588202h35'03''MOUZ NicolasV1MSAINT PAUL DE VARCES
588302h35'03''EYMARD FranckV2MPERIGNAT LES SARLIEVE
588402h35'04''BAREYRE MartineV1FANGLET
588502h35'04''FAURE SergeV1MFC BRIFFONS PERPEZAT
588602h35'05''PACO JoseV3MCONQUES/ORBIEL
588702h35'05''WAIBEL PatrickV3MPERNES LES FONTAINES
588802h35'06''DELBOSC Jean MarieV2MLUNEL
588902h35'06''VIGARA GregorySEMSAINT JEAN
589002h35'06''CAZIER GeorgesV2MST PARDOUX LA RIVIERE
589102h35'06''GUICHARD MicheleV2FST PARDOUX LA RIVIERE
589202h35'07''CHOMERAC GerardV3MBIVIERS
589302h35'07''BIBE Jean-BernardV2MANGLET
589402h35'08''ALLEGRE ChristineV1FCUSSAC SUR LOIRE
589502h35'09''LAFON JosianeV1FASPTT PAU
589602h35'09''DAVID AlainV1MBOISSEUIL
589702h35'09''CROS PierreV1MPOUSSAN
589802h35'09''FEAT JacquesV2MVIRBAC
589902h35'09''GROSSET Jean LucV2MVIRBAC
590002h35'09''GRANIER RaoulV3MMAROLLES EN HUREPOIX
590102h35'11''SOULIER BernardV2MRODEZ
590202h35'11''MENUT OlivierSEMCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
590302h35'11''NURIT PhilippeV1MPIERREFORT
590402h35'12''DAVIN HerveSEMmarseille
590502h35'12''MAUREL FrancoiseV1FPARIS
590602h35'12''SALVADOR AgnesV1FSETE
590702h35'13''BOURDON FrancoiseV2FST MARS DE COUTAIS
590802h35'13''DUQUESNE PatrickV1MARPAJON SUR CERE
590902h35'14''LASSAUVETAT RemyV1MLABRUGUIERE
591002h35'14''DE RICHTER RenaudV1MMONTPELLIER
591102h35'14''ARTIERES CarolineSEFMILLAU
591202h35'14''HUPEL PatriciaV2FBRETIGNY S/ORGE
591302h35'15''LEROY IsabelleSEFMILLAU
591402h35'15''PARACUELLOS PascalSEMCREISSELS
591502h35'15''MAURIN JoelV1MLE PUY EN VELAY
591602h35'15''GAUDE PatrickV1MLA CIOTAT
591702h35'16''SAPET AdrienV2MCONGENIES
591802h35'16''LARROQUE JoelV1MBOISSEUIL
591902h35'17''RIVIERE AdeleV1FROUJAN
592002h35'17''COMBES DanielV2MACFA
592102h35'18''GRIVOT SimoneV3FMEYRUEIS
592202h35'19''CHAMBON PascalV1MSAINT MAUR
592302h35'20''PACORET ChristelleSEFBOUJAN / LIBRON
592402h35'21''KARIMZAD/SHARIFI SabineV2FBADSALZUFLEN
592502h35'21''GINESTY Jean LucV2MMARSEILLE
592602h35'22''LUU AliceV1FLOGNES
592702h35'22''DAIGREMONT SolangeV1FCLAPIERS
592802h35'22''JONAS ChristineV1FMARMANDE
592902h35'23''LAFOND Jean-PierreV2MBRIOUDE
593002h35'23''DANFLOUS Marie-FranceV1FMIRAMONT-DE-COMMINGES
593102h35'24''PAQUEREAU PhilippeV1MLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
593202h35'24''SKWIRZYNSKI Jean LucV2MLUCHY
593302h35'25''ZIEGLER SylvieV1FST PRYVe ST MESMIN
593402h35'25''BOONE Marie-HeleneV1FCOLTAINVILLE
593502h35'27''DAIRE Jean YvesSEMFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
593602h35'27''GIRMA ChristianV2MCHIRAC
593702h35'28''PERRIE AlainV1MBOSCH
593802h35'28''COIRIER PatriceV1MNANTES
593902h35'30''SANCHEZ MarilyneV1FCADALEN
594002h35'30''GRIFFAULT PascaleV1FGRAULHET
594102h35'31''LE BISSONNAIS AliceV1FLES MATELLES
594202h35'31''RAFFY SophieV1FTHIAIS
594302h35'31''MOULS PierreV2MBEZIERS
594402h35'32''GIL FrancisV2MLa Salvetat sur Agout
594502h35'32''MOLTER FrancoiseV1FMERCUES
594602h35'33''LUCEA-CASANOVAS DanielV2MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
594702h35'33''LANOES CaroleSEFMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
594802h35'33''DI SCALA NorbertV1MMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
594902h35'33''RIDON Marie AnneV1FFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
595002h35'33''LOPES SylvieSEFMJC PLAN DE CUQUES
595102h35'34''CHAMPAGNE EvyV1FUSAC CHAPELLE ST LUC
595202h35'34''AIGOUY DanielV1MPIGNAN
595302h35'34''GAILLARD Jean PaulV2MMONTPELLIER
595402h35'35''DOULS ClaireSEFVEZINS
595502h35'36''ROUME ChristopheV1MMILLAU
595602h35'36''CAUSSE RobertV1MCREISSELS
595702h35'36''CONDAMINES CaroleSEFalbi
595802h35'37''MAURANES EricV1MMONTAUBAN
595902h35'37''MANZANERA MatthieuSEMSUSSARGUES
596002h35'37''FOUCHET CAMUSSON ChristineV2FASAF
596102h35'37''GAYET YvelineV2FVILLAINES SOUS BOIS
596202h35'38''VIOLET JulienSEMALBI
596302h35'38''GAYET ClaudeV2MVILLAINES SOUS BOIS
596402h35'38''SANGO FrancoiseV1FBAGNEUX
596502h35'38''CLOT StanislasSEMONET LE CHATEAU
596602h35'39''CLOT HerveSEMAUBIN
596702h35'39''GUALLINO Gabriel-AngeV2MGRASSE
596802h35'40''GRASSET StephaneSEMVILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONNE
596902h35'40''DANG DanielSEMUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
597002h35'40''BESALDUCH France MaySEFBEZIERS
597102h35'40''BAUDIN FabienSEMBUIS LES BARONNIES
597202h35'41''BAUX FrancoisV1MST MARCEL EN DOMBES
597302h35'41''GRES LudovicSEMMILLAIU
597402h35'41''BESALDUCH BrunoV1MBEZIZERS
597502h35'41''LASSALLE GeoffreyESMALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
597602h35'41''DUPOUY Jean YvesV1MOLEMPS
597702h35'41''SALGUES EmmanuelleSEFVERRIERES
597802h35'42''GOUBY FredericSEMTULETTE
597902h35'43''JULIEN ThierryV1MSt Bauzille de la Sylve
598002h35'44''JULIEN FrancoiseV1FSt Bauzille de la Sylve
598102h35'44''CAMBUS FrancisV2MTARBES
598202h35'44''GASPART JeanV2MASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
598302h35'44''CHRIST Marie ClaudeV1FCE SANOFI
598402h35'44''DENNEL BasileSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
598502h35'44''ROHAN GaelleSEFCE SANOFI
598602h35'45''ROSSET PhilippeV2Mchoulex
598702h35'45''FERRAN CatherineV1FTEMPS COURSE
598802h35'46''DELMAS CyrilESMSOM TENNIS TABLE
598902h35'46''ROSSET VeroniqueV1Fchoulex
599002h35'47''REGOURD Jean-MarcV1MST BEAUZELY
599102h35'47''BOUTENEL JoelV1MCUSSET
599202h35'48''BURLAND FrancisV2MPERPIGNAN
599302h35'48''DOMPROBST FredericSEMDECIZE
599402h35'48''TELLIER NicolasSEMBoucey
599502h35'48''MAS JosianV3MALBI
599602h35'49''LABERTRANDE GhislaineSEFLES MILLE PATTES
599702h35'49''CROS ChristopheESMGRABELS
599802h35'49''WATERLOT PhilippeV2MDECIZE
599902h35'50''SADOUL Jean MichelV1MALES
600002h35'51''MARCHAISON FranckV1MVIRBAC
600102h35'51''CASAS RobertV2MSPORT PASSION 42
600202h35'51''ROBERT JackyV1MMUDAISON
600302h35'51''JAUREGUY GuillaumeSEMBOISSY SOUS SAINT YON
600402h35'52''MALDONADO JeromeSEMGENNEVILLIERS
600502h35'53''SOSTRES DanielV1MGENNEVILLIERS
600602h35'53''PITUELLO JacquesV2MCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
600702h35'53''DEHAIES Jean LouisV2MCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
600802h35'54''CHARLY Jean-ClaudeV3MASSO SPORT PASSION 42
600902h35'54''SAIZONOU PierreV1MMILLAU
601002h35'55''NICOLAU ChristineV2FCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
601102h35'55''RAICHLE JoelleSEFSchweighouse / Moder
601202h35'55''LENOBLE BrigitteV1FENTENTE SEVRE
601302h35'56''FERRAIOLO RaymondV3MAUBAGNE
601402h35'56''ANDRIEU GuillaumeSEMRODEZ
601502h35'56''CONTI BernardV1MRODEZ
601602h35'56''MENARD MichelV1MENVAL
601702h35'56''AZIERES BrunoV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
601802h35'56''RICHIER JacquesV1MSEILH
601902h35'56''BRITO FrancoisSEMFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
602002h35'57''LAGRANGE Jean MarcV2MILLACAISE
602102h35'57''LENOBLE PhilippeV1MST CHRISTOPHE DU BOIS
602202h35'58''MATHIEU EmmanuelSEMLes Lilas
602302h35'58''ROUANET FrederiqueV1FST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC
602402h35'58''BRAHIMI ZohraV1FUS CENON RIVE DROITE
602502h35'58''GILSON FredericSEMFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
602602h35'58''BEAL Jean PaulV2MLAVOUTE SUR LOIRE
602702h35'59''ACHARD BernardV2MLAVOuTE-SUR-LOIRE
602802h35'59''CAILLIBOOTER PatrickV1MSAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
602902h35'59''BESSON JeanV3MLAVOuTE-SUR-LOIRE
603002h36'00''MICHELOSI YvesV2MGEANT ST ETIENNE
603102h36'00''MACE HerveV2MTOULOUSE
603202h36'00''SERRE PatrickSEMATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
603302h36'00''MATASSONI Marie HeleneV1FASSO SPORT PASSION 42
603402h36'01''BOLLARD SimoneV2FGRESY/AIX
603502h36'01''BODO IsabelleSEFCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
603602h36'02''HEINRICH EtienneV2MBrumath
603702h36'02''TINTENIER GloriaV1FEMERAINVILLE
603802h36'02''AUDOUY PatrickV1MSETE
603902h36'02''GUALLINO GabV2MGRASSE
604002h36'02''DELEFOSSE Jean-LucV2MGONDECOURT
604102h36'03''DUPONCHELLE PatrickV3MLE MONASTERE
604202h36'03''GALTIER LaurenceV1Fla cavalerie
604302h36'03''THEVENET PascalV2MCREUZIER LE VIEUX
604402h36'04''BECKER BernardV2MMETEREN
604502h36'04''ASTIE Rose-MarieV1FNARBONNE
604602h36'05''MOULY DidierV2MAC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE
604702h36'05''MAOUS EricSEMNARBONNE
604802h36'05''ORIOLE ColetteV4FAS CARNOUX JOGGING
604902h36'06''DASSIEU GerardV1MMAUBOURGUET
605002h36'06''GOUDEFROYE AlainV2MFLETRE
605102h36'06''PACCOUD PhilippeV2MBOUTIGNY
605202h36'07''DUPUY ClaudetteV3FCLERMONT FERRAND
605302h36'07''BRAHIMI AbdelkrimV1MSAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC
605402h36'07''VIBERT EricSEMROQUETTES
605502h36'08''VAURIS ChristianV3MSt Julien de Coppel
605602h36'08''BERNABEU NicoleV2FAAA DU LYONNAIS
605702h36'09''RAMON ThierryV1MMontastruc la conseillere
605802h36'09''TRIQUET YvesV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
605902h36'09''LAURENT ElisabethV1FSECLIN
606002h36'09''DELAFORGE LaurentV1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION AUVERGNE
606102h36'11''NIEL Jean ClaudeV2MCOLOMARS
606202h36'11''CECCALDI PierreV1MMARSEILLE
606302h36'11''DISDIER CamilleV1MCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
606402h36'12''BOSSET PhilippeV2MJouy en Josas
606502h36'12''DEHAIES Marie ChristineV1FCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
606602h36'12''FISCHER AnaelSEMTOULOUSE
606702h36'13''GRISEL ThierryV1MCHS DU ROUVRAY
606802h36'14''FERRY MichelV2MSalon de Provence
606902h36'15''PAUWELS SophieSEFmontpellier
607002h36'15''LE NE ChristineV1FOETING
607102h36'15''FRIC SabineV1FONET LE CHATEAU
607202h36'15''BILLON AlainV1MOETING
607302h36'16''GOILLOT ChristianeV2FBRON
607402h36'17''SOUCHARD PhilippeV1Mvouille
607502h36'17''MAILLARD FredericSEMLILLE
607602h36'17''DAVIAUD Anne-MarieV1FBEGLES
607702h36'17''VERLAGUET PatriceV1MONET LE CHATEAU
607802h36'17''SIKSIK Jean MarcV1MMONTPELLIER
607902h36'17''BRUNEL FlorenceV1FMARSEILLE
608002h36'17''BRUNEL GillesV1MMARSEILLE
608102h36'18''BRUNEL HeleneV1FMILHAUD
608202h36'18''MERY FabienV1MMILHAUD
608302h36'18''BRUNEL PatrickV1MMILHAUD
608402h36'19''MERY NicoleV1FMILHAUD
608502h36'19''GARRIGOU VincentSEMBEZONNES
608602h36'19''BERAL Jean-MaryV2MALES
608702h36'19''ADAMCZEWSKI JackyV2MTERSSAC
608802h36'20''COLLYS ChristianV1MPETIT-ENGHIEN
608902h36'20''DEPIESSE Jehan MarieV3MMAROLLES EN BRIE
609002h36'21''CORONEL JacquesV3MVITROLLES
609102h36'21''GUILLEMARD SebastienSEMBRIVE
609202h36'21''BOURDIER MichelV1MORCINES
609302h36'22''DALMAS MaximeSEMCUGNAUX
609402h36'22''DILET AurelieSEFBORDEAUX
609502h36'22''COUSI SergeSEMLe Haillan
609602h36'23''FERNANDEZ ArmelleV2FNERS
609702h36'23''CARRE SylvieV2FCHS DU ROUVRAY
609802h36'24''SINSARD Marie-ChristineV2FAUBIERE
609902h36'24''ROUVILLE DenisV1MJunas
610002h36'25''DUSSAP BrigitteV1FCHAMALIERES
610102h36'25''LANDES GerardV3MSEBAZAC
610202h36'25''CALMETTES DidierV2MDECAZEVILLE
610302h36'25''GUERIN LaureV1FATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
610402h36'25''DELAVERGNE J-MarcV1MFLAGNAC
610502h36'26''HIRBEC MurielleV1FFRESNES
610602h36'26''RIOLS J-MarcSEMFIRMI
610702h36'27''DAVID VirginieSEFASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
610802h36'27''DENAMBRIDE JoelV2MFAVERGES
610902h36'27''BOURDELIN BrunoSEMMILLAU
611002h36'27''PICART JacquelineV2FSEYTHENEX
611102h36'28''COUILLAUD DanielV1MVALENCAY
611202h36'28''CAILLAT PierreV3MVOIRON
611302h36'28''NONIS GeorgesV3MFAVERGES
611402h36'28''GORSSE Jean PierreV2MTOULOUSE
611502h36'28''DEVILLE CorinneV1FTOURS EN SAVOIE
611602h36'29''SURREL-VIERS ValerieSEFPARIS
611702h36'29''MROZEK MichelV1MCEYRAT
611802h36'29''ENJALBERT MarcV1MMontauban
611902h36'30''DAGNEAU BernardV1MBRIVE
612002h36'31''VALLS BenjaminV2MST MARCEL DE CAREIRET
612102h36'31''CRESTIA PhilippeV1MMARMANDE
612202h36'31''DUMAS PhilippeV1MST REMY DE PROVENCE
612302h36'33''CARRIERE BernardV1Mmontady
612402h36'33''RIGAUT Jean FrancoisV1MCOUFOULEUX
612502h36'34''SUZZI Marie-FrancoiseV1FMEJANES LES ALES
612602h36'34''OLLITRAULT ThierrySEMLIOUJAS
612702h36'34''CARRER MichelV2MFOURQUES SUR GARONNE
612802h36'34''LIMONGI DidierV1MLES BASKETS FUMANTES
612902h36'35''KURKOWSKI CatherineSEFLAFEUILLADE
613002h36'35''CLEMENT COLAS MurielSEFCEBAZAT
613102h36'35''GODARD ArnaudV1MCHAPPES
613202h36'35''DULUC AndreeV3FREIMS
613302h36'36''GUISEPPI MarcSEMENVAL
613402h36'36''PICOT FrancisV2MASS LYONDELL COURSE A PIED
613502h36'36''BALDOVINI AugusteV1MAJS LA GARDE
613602h36'36''VIERNE Jean-PaulV3MMARSEILLE
613702h36'37''BLANC AlbertV1MMillau
613802h36'37''NABOULET ValerieV1FSAINT VIANCE
613902h36'38''DUBOIS MoniqueV1FGIEN MARATHON
614002h36'38''LAGUILLAUMIE PascalV1MMALEMORT
614102h36'38''BLANC Jean- LucV2MBOURBON-LANCY
614202h36'39''MATHIEU AndreV1MVINCA
614302h36'39''CALVET PatriceV1MCANET DE SALARS
614402h36'39''DEQUAIRE Jean LucV1MST SAVOURNIN
614502h36'39''RIBEIL Jean MarcV1MPORTES LES VALENCE
614602h36'40''GOY PhilippeV1MST MITRES LES REMPARTS
614702h36'40''SPATOLA Jean CharlesV1MST BRES
614802h36'40''VALENTIN EricSEMLUNEL
614902h36'41''FABRE GillesSEMJARRIE
615002h36'41''SOPRANO Marie ChristineV1FCOURIR A FABREGUES
615102h36'41''SERVANTY AnnieV1FUSSAC
615202h36'41''COSTANTIN MoniqueV3FCOURIR A FABREGUES
615302h36'41''AVIGNON Jean LouisSEMGABRIAS
615402h36'42''DESNOYER Marie ReneeV1FASPTT BORDEAUX
615502h36'42''LEFAIVRE AlphonseV2MBEZONS
615602h36'42''BOISSIER BenjaminSEMMILLAU
615702h36'42''VAYSSETTES ChantalV2FOLEMPS
615802h36'42''ALET MarcoV2MCAPDENAC
615902h36'42''DUBOIS MaxV2MACFA
616002h36'43''FOULONNEAU BrunoV1MMILLAU
616102h36'43''BERTHOUMIEU GerardV1MVILLENOUVELLE
616202h36'44''BLANC FrancisV2MCREISSELS
616302h36'44''SCHOEFFLER MoniqueV2FEVIAN OFF COURSE
616402h36'44''DUPRE AlexandreSEMLYON
616502h36'45''BARD MichelV2MMONTPOUILLAN
616602h36'45''LEVERRIER Jean MarcV2MSANTENY
616702h36'45''MONSALLIER Jean PierreV2MBEAULIEU SUR MER
616802h36'46''MEYER PhilippeV2Mvoreppe
616902h36'47''VERON CharlesV2MYERRES
617002h36'47''TURREL GeorgesV2Mst egreve
617102h36'47''LAGANNE PierreV2MCAHORS
617202h36'47''ALIROL ValerieSEFUS ISSOIRE
617302h36'48''THIERCELIN StephaneV1MSAVIGNY LE TEMPLE
617402h36'48''SCHWAB NathalieV1FPEYPIN D\'AIGUES
617502h36'48''TROUDE Jean MichelV2MPEYPIN D\'AIGUES
617602h36'49''LAMBERT ValerieESFUSO BEZONS
617702h36'50''LOUIS MARIE JoelSEMUSO BEZONS
617802h36'51''BOUDET ChantalV1FCHARMEIL
617902h36'51''DIDIER RogerV2MVIENNE
618002h36'52''DIDIER YvelineV2FVIENNE
618102h36'53''DELMAS RobertV4MMILLAU
618202h36'54''GRANZOTTO MichelV2MArpajon sur Cere
618302h36'54''BILLOT NathalieSEFAURILLAC
618402h36'54''VILA ReneV1MCEITO
618502h36'54''GARGAM DidierV1MSAINT AFFRIQUE
618602h36'55''BARATAUD PatrickV1MLAVERUNE
618702h36'55''LEBRERE MichelV3MQUINT- FONSEGRIVES
618802h36'55''COLLET HeleneV1FGEANT MILLAU
618902h36'55''MALEPLATE MauriceV3MARKEMA
619002h36'55''SIMON DominiqueV1FLAVERUNE
619102h36'55''VALAT FlorenceSEFFabregues
619202h36'55''LASCOUMETTES MartineV1Fsoues
619302h36'56''CAZALS Marie ChristineV2FMONTPELLIER
619402h36'56''ANTIPHON Jean FelixSEMMONTPELLIER
619502h36'58''JALBERT RobertV2MRODEZ
619602h36'58''BONNAL NathalieV1FPECHBONNIEU
619702h36'58''ALLENE Jean-FrancoisSEMCANET EN ROUSSILLON
619802h36'58''TOBIAS LoicSEMMILLAU
619902h36'58''PARRA Jean AlainV2MSaint Just
620002h36'59''BLANC NicoleV1FMILLAU
620102h36'59''SALMERON Jean MichelV1Mport st louis
620202h36'59''HATTAIS MarleneV2FTOULOUSE
620302h36'59''BONNET IsabelleV1FFontaines sur Saone
620402h37'00''BOLATRE DominiqueV1MCHENOVE
620502h37'00''BLANC PhilippeV1MMILLAU
620602h37'00''GONCALVES SebastianaV2FPAULHE
620702h37'01''PERRIER PierreSEMDONZENAC
620802h37'01''CAMINADE EmmanuelSEMOnet Le Chateau
620902h37'02''DUTEIL OdileSEFEIFFAGE
621002h37'02''MICHEL RafaeleSEFEIFFAGE
621102h37'03''GOURLAIN WilliamV2MPIERREFONDS
621202h37'03''PERARD JacquesV2MLE VERNET
621302h37'03''LLAURO LucV1MTHUIR
621402h37'03''PAGE AlainV1MAS MAROLLES
621502h37'03''MIGEON FranckV1MVIRBAC
621602h37'04''MAYOL EricSEMARUDY
621702h37'04''BETBEDER MaximeSEMPILPA EVASION
621802h37'04''LEFLOCH-MEUNIER BeatriceV1FTOULOUSE
621902h37'05''ESTELA AlainV1MCASTRES
622002h37'05''GAUDILLIERE RegisSEMEIFFAGE
622102h37'06''CHASSOT NellyV1FCOGNAT-LYONNE
622202h37'06''JUGE PatrickSEMRETOURNAC
622302h37'07''CHASSOT PatrickV2MCOGNAT-LYONNE
622402h37'07''NEYMOND PhilippeV2MST SEBASTIEN D AIGREFEUILLE
622502h37'08''GARROS GuyV1MBEDARIEUX
622602h37'09''PEREIRA AlainV1MJUJURIEUX
622702h37'10''BROUILLET EricSEMaguessac
622802h37'10''GUIRAUD-HURTH FrancoiseV1FPUISSERGUIER
622902h37'10''DUBROCA SylvieV1FDOUANES DE TOULOUSE
623002h37'11''CABAU BernardV2MTOULOUSE
623102h37'11''SCHUSTER Marie-ClaudeV1FDOUANES DE TOULOUSE
623202h37'12''ARRUFFAT LionelSEMBALMA
623302h37'12''ROBLIN OlivierSEMPARISOT
623402h37'12''GIL MarietheV2FMAUGUIO
623502h37'13''CHATEIGNER LydieV1FACFA
623602h37'13''MOTTA SylvianeV2FTHIAIS
623702h37'13''SOLER LucasV3MAAA DU LYONNAIS
623802h37'13''GINESTE VincentSEMHOSPITALET
623902h37'14''CARTE DenisV1MVOISINS LE BRETONNEUX
624002h37'15''PROUTEAU Marie LaureV1FVIVONNE
624102h37'15''BARBAROUX RoselyneV2FIstres
624202h37'15''LAVENAC HubertV1MMARNAY
624302h37'15''BEAUMEL CatherineSEFMILLAU
624402h37'15''FAYOL ChristianeV2FST POURCAIN SUR SIOULE
624502h37'16''SALLES PauletteV2FMEYRUEIS
624602h37'18''GABARD Jean MarcV2Msablons
624702h37'18''GABARD MichelV2Mbalaruc les bains
624802h37'18''MARTIN Jean JacquesV2MLEMPDES
624902h37'19''DAVID MurielV1FASM ST ETIENNE
625002h37'19''RIGAL PascalV1MVEYRE MONTON
625102h37'19''DUPONT DominiqueV2MABREST
625202h37'21''BLANS Jean ClaudeV2MUA TARBES STADO
625302h37'21''ARRAOU CorinneSEFST GEORGES DE L
625402h37'21''BORDES JacquesV3MBIARRITZ
625502h37'21''CAVE LilianeSEFTARBES
625602h37'21''SOUILLE ChristineV1FST PIERRE DE LAGES
625702h37'22''DUYEN MarcV3MTARBES
625802h37'22''LAURE MichelV2MAUCAMVILLE
625902h37'23''BLAQUIERES FrancisV2MSt Loup-Cammas
626002h37'24''BERTRAND BrunoV1MVIRBAC
626102h37'24''DESCHASEAUX FredericV1MDONZENAC
626202h37'25''AZEMAR FrancisV1MLE MONASTERE
626302h37'25''BACH SylvieV1FMAXOU
626402h37'25''GAY StephaneV1MLE MONASTERE
626502h37'25''DESMAREST JeromeSEMLYON
626602h37'26''RIVIERE SandrineSEFOUVEILLAN
626702h37'26''MAILLET DominiqueV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
626802h37'26''CROUVIZIER PascalV1MEVIAN OFF COURSE
626902h37'26''FVIN PierreV2MFONTAINES SUR SAONE
627002h37'27''CROUVIZIER AurelieESFEVIAN OFF COURSE
627102h37'27''KHAMHOME AlexandreSEMLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
627202h37'28''BERTHET RomainSEMUFOLEP VELO CITE MILLAU
627302h37'28''SARFATI EllaV3FVERSAILLES
627402h37'28''PODEVIGNE LaureSEFmontpellier
627502h37'28''PAUC RomualdSEMmontpellier
627602h37'29''BLACHERE OlivierV1MOXYGENE ATTITUDE
627702h37'29''VIANES RemySEMSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
627802h37'30''FORET AlainV1MCLESSY
627902h37'31''DAVID MicheleV1FBOISSEUIL
628002h37'31''LEGRAND YvesV1MBOISSEUIL
628102h37'31''FORET LisianeV1FCLESSY
628202h37'31''CATTABRINI MarielleSEFSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
628302h37'31''HAMMERER JoelSEMASPTT LIMOGES
628402h37'32''CATHELIN RemiSEMTOULOUSE
628502h37'32''BERAUD FrancoiseV2FLa Farlede
628602h37'33''VANHERSEL BrigitteV2FCAESTRE
628702h37'34''TERRA PierreV3MST ETIENNE
628802h37'34''TERRA FrancoisV3MCUZIEU
628902h37'34''FACHE DidierV1Mmeteren
629002h37'34''TERRA LouisV3MST MAURICE EN GOURGOIS
629102h37'35''VALET FredericV1MLYON
629202h37'35''SAHORES EricSEMTOULOUSE
629302h37'35''MINOVES HerveSEMPUYGOUZON
629402h37'35''SAUVANET MichelV3MACFA
629502h37'36''TOUCHAIS ReneV2MLEVIGNAC
629602h37'37''DUBREUIL MichelV2MCOLOMIERS
629702h37'37''HAUTOT BertrandSEMCLUB OLYMPIQUE CHALONNAIS
629802h37'38''BAUDRON BenjaminSEMLATTES
629902h37'38''DOUARCHE GerardV1MNARBONNE
630002h37'39''MARTIN JacquesV2MNG ENDURANCE
630102h37'39''PETRUCCI DidierV1MAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
630202h37'39''GONZATO ArletteV3FAAA DU LYONNAIS
630302h37'40''HERAIL GregoryESMST JUERY
630402h37'40''MERCADIER JeromeSEMST JUERY
630502h37'40''LOUISET PatriceV2MBEAUCAIRE
630602h37'41''MAURIN LaurentV1MMENDE
630702h37'41''MILLION CelineSEFANDREST
630802h37'41''RUER PascalV1MPECHBONNIEU
630902h37'42''CATHALA AurelienSEMBALARUC LES BAINS
631002h37'42''FAVIER NicolasSEMTOULOUSE
631102h37'42''MAZOYER BereniceSEFPARIS
631202h37'43''GOVIGNON DominiqueV1MLE COTEAU
631302h37'43''DENOYER Marie-HeleneV1FSANSAC-VEINAZeS
631402h37'43''DUPONT OlivierV1MBRIE COMTE ROBERT
631502h37'43''FIALON CatherineV1FSAINT-MAMET
631602h37'44''FIALON RichardV1MSAINT-MAMET
631702h37'46''RESSEGUIER MariamSEFMONTCUQ
631802h37'46''COUZI MaryseV2FFONBEAUZARD
631902h37'46''AMICE EmmanuelSEMST PIERRE D \'OLERON
632002h37'46''GUERANDEL HerveV1MNIORT
632102h37'47''LADET CelineSEFST ALEXANDRE
632202h37'47''JUDAS ClaudeV2MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
632302h37'47''BERNARD FlorentSEMPLAISANCE DU TOUCH
632402h37'48''ALARY MarcSEMSEBAZAC
632502h37'48''ROUX PierreV1MSAINT-GeLY-DU-FESC
632602h37'48''CAZORLA LucienV2Mseysse
632702h37'48''CASSARD HubertV1MUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
632802h37'49''BEAUMER LydieV1FUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
632902h37'49''RAUCOULES ClaudeV1MSAINT-SULPICE
633002h37'49''RAINVILLE MichelV2MGARONS
633102h37'50''OLIVIER ChristianV2MPARADOU
633202h37'50''KOZMAN PhilippeV1MVITROLLES
633302h37'50''LOULIER PierreV1MVIRBAC
633402h37'51''LONIER SabineV1FCLERMONT L\'HERAULT
633502h37'51''ARNAUD Jean-MarcV1MASSO SPORT PASSION 42
633602h37'52''ALBOUY Jean-LouisSEMRODEZ
633702h37'52''NOGUEIRA HoracioV1MFONTAINE LE PORT
633802h37'53''DAFONSECA JoaoV2MLE MEE /SEINE
633902h37'53''SOULAIRAC ClaudineSEFCLERMONT L\'HERAULT
634002h37'53''BERNARD MichelV2MST-ETIENNE
634102h37'53''MURRU Jean-PierreV3MDRAVEIL
634202h37'53''LOPES JoseV1MACFA
634302h37'54''DUPONT CarmelaV1FBRIE COMTE ROBERT
634402h37'55''CHABANNES AlainV1MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
634502h37'56''LEBLANC ChristianV2MRILLIEUX LA PAPE
634602h37'57''MERY PierreV3MMONESTIER
634702h37'59''OLLIER AndreV3MPlaisance du Touch
634802h37'59''MOLENAT MagaliSEFSAINT CYPRIEN
634902h38'00''DOUZOU ThierryV1MMARCILLAC VALLON
635002h38'00''PARET Marie-PierreV1FSAINT CYPRIEN
635102h38'00''SAIDI NezhaSEFTREBONS SUR LA GRASSE
635202h38'00''SOLINHAC PatrickV1MMARCILLAC VALLON
635302h38'00''PISTRE JoelV1Mst rome de tarn
635402h38'01''SAUSSINE MaxV3MMontferrier sur Lez
635502h38'01''GUYOT IsabelleV1FROCHEFORT DU GARD
635602h38'01''PLACE MichelV2MBRON
635702h38'01''RUIZ JosephV3MALBENS
635802h38'01''PLACE JoelleV1FBRON
635902h38'01''DUCHAMP HerveV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
636002h38'02''RIDEL CatherineV2FCHS DU ROUVRAY
636102h38'02''CASANOVA GenevieveV1FMONTPELLIER
636202h38'03''ALBERNHE HeleneV2FTOULOUSE
636302h38'03''BOYER BernardV2MLIMOGES
636402h38'03''SASSALLE Jean FrancoisV1MEVENOS
636502h38'03''JAFFUEL MarieV1Fcompeyre
636602h38'03''SANDRI ReneV2MVILLEURBANNE
636702h38'03''LLABALL MarcV1Mmontauban
636802h38'03''AUGE IsabelleSEFST AFFRIQUE
636902h38'04''CONTE OlivierSEMBRESSOLS
637002h38'04''CARTIER ChristopheSEMCARRIERRE SUR SEINE
637102h38'05''RALLU RichardSEMMILLAU
637202h38'05''DELEAGE ChristianV2MCHASSIEU
637302h38'06''CAILLE PatrickV1MSEZANNE
637402h38'07''LAQUERBE DanielV1MLE COTEAU
637502h38'07''LAQUERBE RomainSEMSAINT CAPRAIS
637602h38'07''LEDERNEZ ChrystelleSEFSEZANNE
637702h38'08''GINESTE JacquesV2Mst affrique
637802h38'08''SOULIER DidierV2MSAINT AFFRIQUE
637902h38'08''CHAMBION ChantalV1FSaint Georges de Reneins
638002h38'08''DUHAMEL MarcV3MGRASSE
638102h38'08''AMBROSI Marie HeleneV1FLACENAS
638202h38'09''BULTEAU SybilV1FBLACE
638302h38'09''CAUMES GerardSEMSAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON
638402h38'09''MORNAND ChristineV1FLacenas
638502h38'09''HEMERY ElisabethV3FAIX LES BAINS
638602h38'10''UK DanySEMEIFFAGE
638702h38'10''APOLIT RomainSEMCE SEVIGNE
638802h38'11''LAUZUN Jean-MichelV1MLA CAVALERIE
638902h38'11''BRAULT DenisSEMSAINT GAUDENS
639002h38'11''AURIAN FredericV1MCLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE PILE
639102h38'11''ROYER MichelV2MJONQUIERES
639202h38'12''BORGNE DavidSEMACEP VALREAS
639302h38'12''HEZARD SylviaV1FACEP VALREAS
639402h38'12''BATTESTI SylvieV1FACEP VALREAS
639502h38'12''RICHARD PatrickV2MDOMERAT
639602h38'12''RICHARD Marie-ChristineV2FDOMERAT
639702h38'13''GATTY PhilippeV1MMORIEGES LES AVIGNON
639802h38'13''CHODAT Jean -PierreV2MCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
639902h38'13''ANGENIEUX DanielV2MMARCLOPT
640002h38'14''BREANT PascaleV1FCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
640102h38'14''CHARPENTIER GerardV1MOCC CABRIES
640202h38'14''CORMENIER PhilippeV1MCELLE L\'EVESCAULT
640302h38'14''BIANCHI JeanV3MCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
640402h38'15''GAUZERE DanyV1FMONT DE MARSAN
640502h38'15''LAPORTE HenriV1MMAZEROLLES
640602h38'15''MAUREL AgnesV1FOCC CABRIES
640702h38'15''FARINEAU SylvieV1FBASCONS
640802h38'16''MACCOTTA RenaudSEMHYERES
640902h38'16''VIGNAL AnabelV1FSAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
641002h38'17''MUZART FabriceSEMMARSEILLE
641102h38'18''PONS DidierV2MBOSCH
641202h38'18''PONS VivianeV2FBOSCH
641302h38'18''BROS ChristianV2MCastelnau le lez
641402h38'20''BRUNEL FranckSEMBLAGNAC
641502h38'20''BOUZINAC ArnaudSEMTOULOUSE
641602h38'21''DE COURSON JeromeV1MLE CHESNAY
641702h38'22''RICHARD ClaudeV3MBRIVE
641802h38'22''PARIS GillesV1MCAP GAZELEC
641902h38'22''PARIS DominiqueV1FCAP GAZELEC
642002h38'22''DYON LaurentV1MMALEMORT S/ CORREZE
642102h38'22''DUBARRY CarolineSEFVIGER
642202h38'22''BOURGEOIS DESCOTE CathyV1FFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
642302h38'23''BONNET ClaireV1FMAUGUIO
642402h38'23''PITOT MarcV2MSAINT-GEORGES
642502h38'24''SAUMADE ThierryV1MMILLAU
642602h38'24''COUGNENC ClaudeV2FLAUTREC
642702h38'24''VIGUIER BernardV1MLanta
642802h38'25''NEDELEC LionelV2MCRETEIL
642902h38'25''LAVIE ClaudeV1MCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
643002h38'25''LAVIE MireilleV2FCLUD ATTHLE CARQUEIRANNE
643102h38'26''CANILLAC BenjaminSEMMILLAU
643202h38'27''PEREZ MichelleV1FSAINT SULPICE
643302h38'27''MOREL MireilleV2FACFA
643402h38'29''THEVENOT ChristianeV2FCABBA BOUC BEL AIR
643502h38'29''RAMOS Jean MichelV1MACFA
643602h38'29''GALANT DanielV1MGrabels
643702h38'29''ANDRIEU MariaV1FBOSCH
643802h38'30''BACCI RichardV2MMONTFERRIER/LEZ
643902h38'30''COLIN DavidV1MPOUZE
644002h38'30''MONNET PierreV2MST JULIEN DE COPPEL
644102h38'31''LEYRIT ChristianV2MEIFFAGE
644202h38'32''ZAPATA Jean PierreV2MPERRIER
644302h38'33''BOUDEY SandrineV1FCARSAC AILLAC
644402h38'33''SCHOENENBERGER MartineV2FNIMES
644502h38'34''CAYSSIALS Jean LucV1Mmillau
644602h38'34''BOUDEY WilliamV1MCARSAC AILLAC
644702h38'34''CHATENOUD JamesV1MAUDRIX
644802h38'35''DEPAGNE MoniqueV1FCABRIES
644902h38'35''PONS SergeV3MSARLAT
645002h38'36''COUDERC AlainV2MVITRAC
645102h38'36''BENOISTON ValerieV1FCOUERON
645202h38'36''BENOISTON LaurentV1Mcoueron
645302h38'37''VENZAL AntoineV1MLIEURAN LES BEZIERS
645402h38'37''DEPAGNE CharlesV2MOCC CABRIES
645502h38'37''LACAN SergeV1MMEZE
645602h38'38''POIRIER BrunoV2MCOUERON
645702h38'38''FONTANILLES JacquesV1MMILLAU
645802h38'39''LAMBRECHT MathieuSEMMILLAU
645902h38'39''VAISSADE Jean LucV1MST MANDE
646002h38'40''KIFFEL AudreySEFFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
646102h38'40''AIT ALI DjamilaV2Fparis
646202h38'41''DESCAMPS MichelV2MMETEREN
646302h38'41''CONTI MichelV2MPONT ST ESPRIT
646402h38'41''TRASSAERT ChristopheV2MGODEWAERSVELDE
646502h38'42''LAMY RogerV2MBOUILLARGUES
646602h38'43''BOUSQUET NicolasSEMGRAROND
646702h38'43''PELLEGRIN JackyV1MMONTJOUX
646802h38'44''COUANON JulienSEMTOULOUSE
646902h38'44''RIBAUTE JosephV3MTOULOUSE
647002h38'45''AUGE FrancoiseSEFSARROUILLES
647102h38'45''BERTRAND AlainV2MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
647202h38'45''GRES GiseleV2FILLACAISE
647302h38'45''LARTIGUE StephaneSEMTARNOS
647402h38'46''DE GIORGIS EvelyneV2FSaint Gilles
647502h38'47''CREBASSA LucV2MMILLAU
647602h38'48''BARNET DavidV2MPEROLS FOOTING
647702h38'48''ZELLER RolandV2MPFASTATT
647802h38'49''RONEL SylvieV1FVilleurbanne
647902h38'49''LE GAL EdithV2FS/L AVENIR DE THEIX
648002h38'49''LAVAIL MoniqueV1FST EGREVE
648102h38'50''TANGUY GerardV1MMILLAU
648202h38'50''BOURSAT Marie-NoelleV2FAVERMES
648302h38'52''BERNARD Jean-CedricSEMLES BESSONS
648402h38'52''SCOTO MichelV1MMAUGUIO
648502h38'52''VIDAL MichelV3MNAUSSAC
648602h38'52''GILLI GerardV2MSAINT AUNES
648702h38'53''ROMEAS ChristopheSEMVIENNE
648802h38'54''MAURY NicolasSEMTOULOUGES
648902h38'54''BALERDI VivianeV1FBASSUSSARRY
649002h38'55''MIRATON AnnieV2FACFA
649102h38'55''BARLOT SylvieV1FACFA
649202h38'55''FITTE JoelV1MAUCH
649302h38'56''CASOLARI BrigitteV1FACFA
649402h38'56''WAISS ChristianV4MSALAZAC
649502h38'56''LE MINOUS JoelV1MVILLEFRANCHE/S
649602h38'57''COMMARMOND GillesV2MGLEIZE
649702h38'57''DANIERE EricV1MARNAS
649802h38'57''SOL ChristopheSEMASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
649902h38'58''SORNET ReneV1MMORANCE
650002h38'58''MARTIN LilianeV2FANSE
650102h38'59''HOULLIER AlainV2MHERMANVILLE
650202h38'59''DUNE PaulV2MSt Aubin d\'Arquenay
650302h38'59''CLEMENT StephaneSEMMARSEILLE
650402h39'00''POLOSSE RegisV2MFAREINS
650502h39'00''DUNE IreneV2FSt Aubin d\'Arquenay
650602h39'00''BISSON Jean LucV1MTOULOUSE
650702h39'00''VAPILLON LucV1MSAINT JULIEN
650802h39'01''LAFONT FrancoiseV2FST LARY
650902h39'01''PONS BenedicteV1FVERSOLS ET LAPEYRE
651002h39'01''ROUSSARIE BenoitSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
651102h39'01''GAUZERE EricV1MMONT DE MARSAN
651202h39'02''BARACH DanielV3MLAGUIOLE
651302h39'02''MARTIN JoelleV2FASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE
651402h39'02''ANDRIEU AlexandreSEMCONSEIL GENERAL DU LOT
651502h39'02''PRIVAT RomainESMNAUCELLE
651602h39'02''CASSAN NathalieSEFCLAPIERS
651702h39'02''BRESCIANI ChristopheV1MMARSILLARGUES
651802h39'03''LEPART ThierryV1MCALVISSON
651902h39'03''PEYNON KatySEFACFA
652002h39'03''FRIC MarieV2FRODEZ
652102h39'03''PENE JeanSEMMERVILLA
652202h39'03''KERGOSIEN EricV2MCUGNAUX
652302h39'04''GARCIA BernardV2MMILLAU
652402h39'04''VIROULEAU SergeV3Mmontpon menesterol
652502h39'04''COUDERC GregoireV1MRODEZ
652602h39'05''BOUCQ LaurenceSEFST COME D\'OLT
652702h39'05''BRIANT Marie ClaireV1FASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
652802h39'05''OLLIVIER GillesV1MASICS
652902h39'06''AIGOUY JulienESMMillau
653002h39'06''VANEL RubenV1MCAVEIRAC
653102h39'06''COLLINET ChantalV1FLA SAUVETAT
653202h39'06''BALLY SergeV2MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
653302h39'06''GUDEFIN PatrickV1MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
653402h39'08''LEVANTIS PatriciaV1FLES 3 A
653502h39'08''WATTINE FranckV1MLES 3 A
653602h39'08''MATTEI MartineV1FALLAUCH
653702h39'08''KACALA PatriceV1MMERIGNAC
653802h39'09''TOZEYRE GerardV2MTOULOUSE
653902h39'09''VAN GASSE PatrickV2MWATERLOO
654002h39'10''ARPIGNY NicoleV1FWATERLOO
654102h39'10''ROQUES PatrickV1MST VIANCE
654202h39'11''LORY Jean-PierreV1MFRANOIS
654302h39'11''RODRIGUES VincentSEMPRADINES
654402h39'11''JARAMAGO EloyV1MALBENS
654502h39'11''CAMBON ThierryV1MAIGUES-MORTES
654602h39'12''PICARD MichelV2MDOLUS LE SEC
654702h39'12''PIGANIOL GeraudSEMTOULOUSE
654802h39'12''HALGAND YvesV2MDASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT
654902h39'13''MAURIES FabienSEMLA CAVALERIE
655002h39'14''BONNEFONT FrancisV2MNimes
655102h39'14''PETIT Jean-MarcSEMTALUYERS
655202h39'15''LORRY VirginieSEFCOARRAZE
655302h39'15''CHAPPE JacquesV1Mmezieres en drouais
655402h39'16''LORRY ChristianV2MCOARRAZE
655502h39'16''BONNECARRERE FrancoisSEMALBI
655602h39'16''MICHEL CatherineV1FUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
655702h39'16''DADIAN Jean-MarcSEMANTONY
655802h39'16''BERENGUEL Jean ClaudeV1MNAY
655902h39'17''VOIRIN EricV2MLA TOUR EN JAREZ
656002h39'17''BONNECARRERE PhilippeV2MALBI
656102h39'18''CAZALET JoelSEMCOARRAZE
656202h39'19''BIEN Jean-PolV3MCRETEIL
656302h39'20''VIALAN ValerieSEFVILLEGAILHENC
656402h39'20''MIGUEL Jean ClaudeV3MVILLEGAILHENC
656502h39'21''BEDMAR AndreV2MVILLEGAILHENC
656602h39'21''ROBIN DanielV3MARAMON
656702h39'22''MORINIERE AlainV1MMUDAISON
656802h39'22''ARNAL PhilippeV1MGAGES
656902h39'22''CORTIAL DidierV2MSAINT GEORGES DE COMMIERS
657002h39'22''BERTRAND Jean MarcV1MSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
657102h39'23''LOUBIX DidierV1MUA TARBES STADO
657202h39'23''LEFEBVRE JosetteV2FFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
657302h39'24''BLANC PierreSEMMONTPELLIER
657402h39'24''LEMAIRE FabriceV1MVIRBAC
657502h39'25''BUSSONE RegisV1MMIRAMAS
657602h39'25''ROBARDELLE GuyV2MSAINT THIBAULT-DES-VIGNES
657702h39'26''ROY CyrilSEMNESLE LA VALLEE
657802h39'26''MONTEIRO ErmaneV1MNESLE LA VALLEE
657902h39'26''NEEL RogerV1MCHATOU
658002h39'27''BRUNO PatrickSEMPortet sur Garonne
658102h39'28''ROCHE MyriamV1FTHIERS
658202h39'28''CASTES ColetteV3FLABENNE
658302h39'29''MEDINA NadineV1FBAGNOLS/CEZE
658402h39'29''JOUBERT FernandV4MALES
658502h39'29''RESTANI FredericV1MSAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX
658602h39'29''LE MEN PascaleV1FCastelnau le lez
658702h39'30''ROBERT DanielleV1FMILLAU
658802h39'31''CHEMEL GuyV2MMOULINS
658902h39'31''PENA GuillaumeSEMCASTELNAU LE LEZ
659002h39'32''CAUSSE LilianSEMPOMPIGNAN
659102h39'32''BASTIDE FlorenceV1FST BEAUZELY
659202h39'33''PROTON ChristianV2MLABASTIDETTE
659302h39'33''GERMAIN DimitriSEMODOS
659402h39'33''GRAFFTE LaurenceSEFCANET
659502h39'34''MARCAIS AlainV3MALBERTVILLE
659602h39'34''LEMALLAM MohamedV1MCE SANOFI
659702h39'35''PANETTA RolandV2MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
659802h39'36''CHOMET SylvieV1FCE SANOFI
659902h39'36''FANGEAUX MyriamV3FBEAUMONT
660002h39'36''BRES BernardV3MCALLIAN
660102h39'36''CHARLES CorinneV1FNARBONNE
660202h39'36''BERTHOMIEU YvesV1MNARBONNE
660302h39'37''MURET HerveV1MVIOLES
660402h39'37''GARCIA AntoineV3MNARBONNE
660502h39'38''NEQUIER AnnieV1FPANAZOL
660602h39'38''ALARY LaurentSEMONET LE CHATEAU
660702h39'39''KAPFER Jean LouisV2MCAP GAZELEC
660802h39'39''GAYAN PatrickV2Mtaillan medoc
660902h39'40''GAYRAUD ChristianV1MRODEZ
661002h39'40''BRAJOT Jean-JacquesV2MEYVIRAT
661102h39'41''STAGLIANO FabienneV1FALES
661202h39'42''MARTIN ClaudeV3MANSE
661302h39'43''CANLORBE DidierV1MBALMA
661402h39'43''GLADEL GeraldineSEFVIRBAC
661502h39'44''BRUDY BernardV1MAGUESSAC
661602h39'45''TRONCHON AndreV3MASM ST ETIENNE
661702h39'45''FOUREST NadineV1FMONTAUBAN
661802h39'46''GABORIT Jean-MarieV3MPORT DES BARQUES
661902h39'46''DOLLEZ RegisSEMRODEZ
662002h39'47''GARCIA ManuelV1MMAROLLES-EN-BRIE
662102h39'47''FERMANIAN PhilippeV1MCARRY LE ROUET
662202h39'47''GROUSSET JeromeV1MBEAULIEU
662302h39'48''DEJEAN AndreV2MSALON DE PROVENCE
662402h39'49''JOULIE MarcV1Mmillau
662502h39'50''ACCOS COURET MaryseV1FNIMES
662602h39'50''COUTELIER MichelV1MFONDETTES
662702h39'50''MATHIEU ChristineV1FCAVEIRAC
662802h39'51''LIEVRE DominiqueV2FSaint-Etienne
662902h39'51''COSTES HuguetteV2FDECAZEVILLE
663002h39'51''RICARD GerardV2MPEROLS FOOTING
663102h39'52''MAJOREL VeroniqueSEFPERPIGNAN
663202h39'52''LLASER DominiqueV2FPEROLS FOOTING
663302h39'52''GAJAC FabienneSEFUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME
663402h39'52''SCHNEIDER LionelV2MSPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
663502h39'53''MATHIEU OlivierV1MCAVEIRAC
663602h39'54''DUGOUT StephaneSEMEIFFAGE
663702h39'54''DUMOLLARD DenisSEMVILLETTE D\'ANTHON
663802h39'55''LACOMBE GilbertV1MLIMOUX
663902h39'55''ROCHE MarcV1MGUYANCOURT
664002h39'55''VISTUER PatriciaV2FBeziers
664102h39'56''GRIMAL JacquesV3MMILLAU
664202h39'57''SALERT ChristelSEFPONT ST ESPRIT
664302h39'57''ROCABOY Marie HeleneSEFCONSEIL GENERAL DU LOT
664402h39'58''CHAURAIS AlainV2MST ETIENNE
664502h39'58''MOUNIE DanielleV1FNARBONNE
664602h40'00''CARMENT Jean-MarieV3MMONTARDON
664702h40'00''FARIGOULES GabrielV2MLE PUY EN VELAY
664802h40'00''SAHNOUN KarimV1MSAINT AFFRIQUE
664902h40'00''DEBAYLE FlorenceSEFACFA
665002h40'01''VERRI JeanV2MUSAL LATECOERE
665102h40'01''SANTOUL BernardV2MCOUFFOULEUX
665202h40'01''DUCHIRON DominiqueSEMCE LEGRAND
665302h40'01''TROCELLIER IsabelleSEFSAINT SULPICE
665402h40'02''AMAGAT PierreV2Msaint-cere
665502h40'02''LOURDIN ChristineV2FACEP VALREAS
665602h40'03''BLACHAS RachelV2FCAP MONTAS
665702h40'03''HUYNH JosephV3MMARSEILLE
665802h40'04''SERRE DominiqueV1Mpougnadoresse
665902h40'04''MICHELON ThereseSEFCS BOURGOIN JALLIEU
666002h40'04''REY JackyV3MACFA
666102h40'05''TORRES MurielSEFBEAULIEU
666202h40'06''LAHAYE PatrickV1MCRETEIL
666302h40'06''MILHEAU LaurentSEMMARSSAC
666402h40'07''ACCOS YvesV1MNIMES
666502h40'07''MILHEAU VeroniqueV1FSAINT SULPICE
666602h40'09''LE BOEDEC GillesV1MMORLAAS
666702h40'09''SYLVESTRE ValerieSEFTOULOUSE
666802h40'09''MALLER NicolasSEMTOULOUSE
666902h40'11''GALILEE PatrickV1MUSAL LATECOERE
667002h40'11''BUTORI RollandV2MSETE
667102h40'11''VOULHOUX LaurentSEMPLAUZAT
667202h40'11''DONNAT Marie ClaudeV2FACFA
667302h40'12''ABIAD JulienSEMBassan
667402h40'12''LICTEVOET OlivierV1Mst bonnet pres riom
667502h40'12''THOUVENIN BernadetteV1FGARDOUCH
667602h40'13''GOIRAN PierreV2MMONTAUBAN
667702h40'13''SANCHIS Jean-MarcV1MlaBASTIDETTE
667802h40'14''FORESTIER OdileV2FACFA
667902h40'14''BERIOUX Yves-PierreV1Mmozac
668002h40'15''AZEMA MoniqueV2FBEZIERS
668102h40'15''CORTES MichelV3MPEAUGRES
668202h40'16''PLANO AlainV2MANGLET
668302h40'16''NAPIAS CorinneV1FANGLET
668402h40'18''GAUBERT BrunoV1MMILLAU
668502h40'18''GANDON BeatriceSEFBORT L\'ETANG
668602h40'21''GAIS ChantalV2FPERIGNY
668702h40'21''PERES Jean-RemyV2MLIMOGES
668802h40'21''GAILLARD BlandineV2FFAC ANDREZIEUX
668902h40'22''MADET NadineV1Fle pradet
669002h40'23''BOULOUS MartineV2Fla garde
669102h40'24''PERISSE DidierV1MCASTELGINEST
669202h40'25''BEIGNE DanielleV2FPEAUGRES
669302h40'25''TORTAJADA ChristianV3MACFA
669402h40'25''POUZOL JacquesV3MACFA
669502h40'26''DESMERGER PhilippeV2MNICE
669602h40'26''DESMERGER Marie OdileV2FNICE
669702h40'27''AMBERGNY EvelyneV2FMENDE
669802h40'28''CACLIN GuyV3MUNION SPORTIVE SAINT MAUR
669902h40'30''MARTIN Jean LouisV2MSaint Sandoux
670002h40'30''LAVIGNE ChristopheSEMSAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON
670102h40'30''CAYLUS PascaleV1Fmillau
670202h40'30''CAYLUS AlainV1Mmillau
670302h40'31''MAILLE LudovicSEMOrleans
670402h40'32''LANNES ChristianV2MSOULAC SUR MER
670502h40'33''BOSQUIER JPierreV2MCaveirac
670602h40'34''MALRIEU ClaudeV1MSALLES LA SOURCE
670702h40'35''BERTHOLIER Jean-MarcV1MGIERES
670802h40'35''CHRETIEN OlivierSEMMONTAUBAN
670902h40'36''MARTIN SophieV1FPECHBUSQUE
671002h40'36''SOULIE ChristopheSEMBARAQUEVILLE
671102h40'36''VEYRAC DenisSEMCA BALMA
671202h40'38''DUPIN MartineV1FMAZEROLLES
671302h40'38''THERON FrancoiseV1FLEDERGUES
671402h40'38''CHAMBON ThierryV1MENVAL
671502h40'38''COSTES RaymondV2MREQUISTA
671602h40'40''DOMEC ChantalV1FARCIZANS AVANT
671702h40'41''REBELO ManuelV1MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
671802h40'42''DUCROS DidierV1MTHURINS
671902h40'42''PROMPT ArletteV2Fmillau
672002h40'42''VARNAJOT FabriceV1MMILLAU
672102h40'42''BURGER FlorianESMCEITO
672202h40'43''DE BORTOLI FranckV2MS/L AS HAILLAN
672302h40'44''TREMEL RaymondV3MNOGENT LE ROTROU
672402h40'46''PEZRON DominiqueV1MCHATELAILLON
672502h40'46''STENGER EricV1MVIRBAC
672602h40'46''BOISSIERE Marie JeanneV3FFRANGY
672702h40'47''ENSENAT MarleneV1FREVEL
672802h40'47''DAGUILLON ChristopheV1MCHATEAUGAY
672902h40'47''CHASTEL BrigitteV1FLES MILLE PATTES
673002h40'47''SERRE LucienV3MLES MILLE PATTES
673102h40'47''GUILLET NathalieV1FLES MILLE PATTES
673202h40'47''DUCHET FrancoiseV1FJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
673302h40'48''FAGET MarylineSEFtarbes
673402h40'48''DUGAS LaurentV1Mtarbes
673502h40'48''LAURIQUE SylvieV1Fpontacq
673602h40'49''LAGRANGE GhyslaineV1FJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
673702h40'49''VOONG JulietteV1FMARSEILLE
673802h40'49''BRIANC AndreeV2FBEZIERS
673902h40'49''BOULADE CedricSEMTOULOUSE
674002h40'50''MEYNADIER SergeV1MJUVIGNAC
674102h40'50''GUITTET JacquesV2MNIMES
674202h40'51''IMBERT Jean PierreV2MJACOU
674302h40'51''BILLUART AnneV1FSAINT ROME DE TARN
674402h40'51''BEIGNE ChristianV2MPEAUGRES
674502h40'52''PAILLIER DominiqueV1MLA VILLEDIEU DU CLAIN
674602h40'52''DEJEAN ElianV2MMurviel-les-montpellier
674702h40'52''PAUBEL MartineV2FLAIZ
674802h40'52''GARRIGUES LucSEMCAMBOULAZET
674902h40'52''BOYER IsabelleV1FMILLAU
675002h40'52''LAURIAC AlainV1MLYON
675102h40'52''FAVEY ThierryV1MFresnes
675202h40'53''DEJEAN Marie-LaureV1FMurviel-les-montpellier
675302h40'53''SCHNEIDER BerengereSEFISSOIRE
675402h40'53''DEBUCHY StephaneV1MISTRES
675502h40'53''LELEU AnneV1FASSOC PERSONNEL OCISI
675602h40'53''DEBRU Jean MarieV2MCHAINCY
675702h40'53''DEBUCHY LaurenceSEFISTRES
675802h40'53''GONUL MehmetV2MVERGEZE
675902h40'54''CARRIERE BernardV1MMILLAU
676002h40'54''FAVEY SylvieV1FFresnes
676102h40'54''NOUVEL HonoreV3MPIBRAC
676202h40'54''BERIOUX AlexandreSEMmozac
676302h40'55''GONUL ChristineV1FVERGEZE
676402h40'55''MIGEOT FredericV1MMillau
676502h40'56''THIROUIN Jean-FrancoisV1MDOURDAN
676602h40'56''FABRE ElisabethSEFSAINT FELIX SORGUE
676702h40'56''BERTHON MicheleV2FROANNE
676802h40'58''FENNI HabibV1MSARRAZAC
676902h40'59''MAGERAND ArnaudSEMPARIS
677002h40'59''ROQUES Jean-ClaudeV2MGAGES
677102h41'00''LASSUS EvelyneV1FRECURT
677202h41'01''VIALA AndreV2MMONTPELLIER
677302h41'01''BRESSAND NicolasSEMISSY LES MOULINEAUX
677402h41'02''COUCHON PatrickV1MSAINT GEORGES LES BAINS
677502h41'02''TALINA GeorgesV1MCUGNAUX
677602h41'03''EDERN ClaudineV1FBILLOM
677702h41'03''LE CORVEC YannSEMTOULOUSE
677802h41'03''MARCELOT LilianeV2FMILLAU
677902h41'04''FOURVEL JeannineV2FBILLOM
678002h41'04''HEUX SylvieV1FBILLOM
678102h41'04''ORENES Jean-JosephSEMRESTINCLIERES
678202h41'05''MAISONNAVE BernardV2MBIARRITZ
678302h41'05''RAFINESQUE HeleneV1FALES
678402h41'05''DAURES FrancoisV1MCANET DE SALARS
678502h41'06''PENAVAYRE MichelV2MAUZIELLE
678602h41'07''SUTRE AlbertV3MCAP GAZELEC
678702h41'08''MEDJALDI SaidSEMVOREPPE
678802h41'08''LIRIA GillesV1MSUSSARGUES
678902h41'08''ALARY SophieSEFMillau
679002h41'08''COURTIN MarcV2MBRIENON
679102h41'08''DESSONS FrancoiseV2FMONTPELLIER
679202h41'09''MARZO AlainV2MLES FOY SONNeS
679302h41'09''RUFFAT DanielV3MSAINTE FOY D\'AIGREFEUILLE
679402h41'09''LIRIA NathalieV1FSUSSARGUES
679502h41'09''GAUTHIER BernardV3MRIVEDOUX PLAGE
679602h41'10''MARZO MagaliV1FLES FOY SONNeS
679702h41'11''DAVRIL Jean PhilippeV1MVIRBAC
679802h41'12''AUDIBERT PierreV1MBRIVE
679902h41'13''LEFEBVRE CarolineSEFCOLLONGES LA ROUGE
680002h41'13''VALLIN FrancoiseV1FASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
680102h41'13''MAGIERA CarineV1FTOULOUSE
680202h41'13''SAINTOST NadineV2FASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
680302h41'14''BOULOC ChristianV2MMONTPELLIER
680402h41'15''GIBELIN ChrystelSEFLUSIGNAN
680502h41'15''BARRERE MaxV2MSaint-JEAN
680602h41'15''GIBELIN-VIALA CharleneSEFQUINS
680702h41'15''PROMEYRAT FranckSEMQUINS
680802h41'15''GODET MaryseV2FLOCHES
680902h41'16''GODET Jean MarieV2MPERRUSSON
681002h41'16''SAURA ChristineV1FLOCHES
681102h41'16''MARMAGNE EmilieSEFUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
681202h41'16''PELISSIER SylvieSEFSAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON
681302h41'16''CONVERSANO YolandeV1FSaint Georges d\'Orques
681402h41'17''LABRIT LionelSEMNAVARRENX
681502h41'17''HERNANDEZ IsaacV3MCESSON
681602h41'17''LOVICHI Jean-MarieV3Mmontpellier
681702h41'18''GARCIA PhilippeV1MSALLELES-D\'AUDE
681802h41'18''BELET RegisV1MNOHANENT
681902h41'18''HEBERT EliseSEFCE SANOFI
682002h41'18''MARQUET ArnaudSEMBERTHOLENE
682102h41'19''MARGOT Jean LouisV2MCE SEVIGNE
682202h41'19''GAIS BernardV3MPERIGNY
682302h41'19''FICHAUX GregorySEMBOSCH
682402h41'19''FICHAUX ThierryV1MBOSCH
682502h41'19''GALLOIS ValerieSEFAUBIERE
682602h41'20''MATAIX HeleneV3FLES MILLE PATTES
682702h41'20''ROCHE JeanV2MCHAPPES
682802h41'21''SIFFERLEN ThierryV1MVEYRE MONTON
682902h41'22''LETUR DanyV3FCASTELSARRASIN
683002h41'22''FABRE ThibautSEMSAINT AFFRIQUE
683102h41'22''FRONTANAU VincentSEMSAINT-AFFRIQUE
683202h41'22''CAILLET JeanineV3FBOULOGNE
683302h41'24''MORESMAU VincentV2MMONTAUBAN
683402h41'24''JOLIVET Marie-JoseV3FCHAMBOEUF
683502h41'24''TERRY JocelyneV1FST GEORGES D\'ESPERANCHE
683602h41'24''GARCIA ChristianeV3FSt Hilaire de brethmas
683702h41'25''MARY GraziellaV1FST GEORGES D\'ESPERANCHE
683802h41'26''PASTOR CatherineV2FASICS
683902h41'27''VOUVE Annie-ClaireV2FMONTLUCON
684002h41'27''BARRIERES HerlandV2MSATUC
684102h41'27''FOIX EstherV2FBALMA
684202h41'27''ROLLIER BrigitteV2FROCHEFORT DU GARD
684302h41'28''LEVEQUE ChristianV1MSOUMANS
684402h41'28''VERGNET RogerV3MBALMA
684502h41'28''FARINEAU JoelV1MBASCONS
684602h41'29''BAREILLE DeniseV2FASASP - ARROS
684702h41'29''DOUCHY PierreV2MEVREUX
684802h41'30''GANNAC GiseleV1FANGLARS
684902h41'30''GRANDURGI SandrineV1FMILLAU
685002h41'30''HUMBERT FabriceV2MDAMVILLE
685102h41'30''GANNAC BernardV2MANGLARS
685202h41'30''SAINTE COLOMBE FrancoiseV2FASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
685302h41'31''DIDERON YvesV2MVESTRIC ET CANDIAC
685402h41'31''TRILLES JonathanSEMST MARTIN DE CRAU
685502h41'32''MOLLET MartheV2FTARASCON
685602h41'32''CHAILLAN BOULOC Marie AnneV1FMONTPELLIER
685702h41'32''DELAJOUX JosetteV2FEVIAN OFF COURSE
685802h41'32''FAURIE FrancoisV2MPSA
685902h41'33''LAURIAC JacquesV2MGRABELS
686002h41'33''GIRAULT HenriV4MNAINTRE
686102h41'33''GOBIN FlorenceSEFNARBONNE
686202h41'33''CHENET Jean PhilippeSEMMONTREAL
686302h41'33''BOGEY AndreV3MLAISSAC
686402h41'34''ARCELLI EmilieSEFFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
686502h41'35''MOREAU NathalieV1FFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
686602h41'35''CORNERN PatrickV2MLE CENDRE
686702h41'35''RIGAL RoselyneV1FLE MONASTERE
686802h41'36''BAILLAT PatriciaV2FALES
686902h41'36''PORTES SylvieSEFONET LE CHATEAU
687002h41'37''DELCASSE MarcV3MROQUETTES
687102h41'37''BERTRAND RemyV2MBEAUMONT
687202h41'38''DEJEAN PierreV2MCASTRES
687302h41'41''MASSA ThierrySEMMONTAUBAN
687402h41'41''DESPORTES FabriceSEMBURGALAYS
687502h41'41''JEANJEAN RolandV2MNotre Dame de Londres
687602h41'42''GLESS PhilippeSEMBRIIS SOUS FORGES
687702h41'43''VARENNE BrigitteV1FDECINES
687802h41'43''FOLLIET CatherineSEFABONDANCE
687902h41'43''FERRAND FranckV1MMARIGNANE
688002h41'44''PICCOT Jean CharlesV2MABONDANCE
688102h41'44''DELSOL GuyV1MONET LE CHATEAU
688202h41'46''RAVOYARD CatherineV1FOLIVET
688302h41'46''RAVOYARD Jean LouisV2MOLIVET
688402h41'47''ALBAT FrancisSEMBOSCH
688502h41'47''HESS PierreV1MLYON
688602h41'47''GIRARD RobertV2MAREA
688702h41'48''ROBERT SylvieV1FBRIVE
688802h41'49''MANZONI LauraSEFSAPEURS POMPIERS DE PARIS
688902h41'50''LATOUILLE PhilippeV1MCE LEGRAND
689002h41'50''ENSENAT RichardV1MREVEL
689102h41'50''HOULLIER ChantalV2FHERMANVILLE
689202h41'51''MEROPE Maria DoloresV2FILLACAISE
689302h41'51''URREA ChristianeV2FALES
689402h41'52''KRAWEZIK DidierV2MALES
689502h41'52''PIPY FredericSEMMILLAU
689602h41'52''SIOZARD NadineV1FPREMILHAT
689702h41'52''ATERCHANE MurielV3FILLACAISE
689802h41'53''BERNADAC DanielleV2FQUINT-FONSEGRIVES
689902h41'53''FORESTIER DamienSEMMILLAU
690002h41'53''NAQUIN GuyV1MVILLEURBANNE
690102h41'54''ROUX CedricSEMDRULHE
690202h41'54''BONFANTI LindaSEFPARIS
690302h41'55''COUSIN LionelSEMNIMES
690402h41'55''CHANCELADE ValerieSEFAIGUILHE
690502h41'55''JALRAN VeroniqueSEFmaleville
690602h41'55''TARBES PatrickSEMUA TARBES STADO
690702h41'56''MEJEAN GerardV2MMILLAU
690802h41'57''DUNE BrigitteV2FEIFFAGE
690902h41'58''FURAITE PatriceV2MCSE THALES
691002h41'58''LAUDE FrancoiseV2FCSE THALES
691102h41'59''GUYOU ChristianV2MCSE THALES
691202h41'59''JEANNY FrancoiseV2FBEAULIEU
691302h42'00''AFZALI DanieleV1FACIGNe
691402h42'01''MEUNIER ChristopheSEMST ETIENNE
691502h42'01''LEGRAND EmmanuelleSEFAREA
691602h42'01''CLANET StephaneV1MSAUZET
691702h42'01''ALEXIS MarjorieSEFTOURNAY
691802h42'02''MONTEIRO ChristineV2FTARASCON
691902h42'02''HOBMA IsabelleSEFST PIERRE DE LAGES
692002h42'02''CROUZAT BeatriceV1FOZON
692102h42'03''CA DanielV2MPONT A MOUSSON
692202h42'03''HUGUES ChantalV2FTOULON
692302h42'03''PILLET Jean FrancoisV2MSTE LUCE SUR LOIRE
692402h42'03''CRISTOL GiseleV1FST ROME DE CERNON
692502h42'04''CASANOVA ChristianV1MASSAS
692602h42'04''MIRAL ChristianV2MMONTLAUR
692702h42'05''MARFAING StephaneSEMMONTLAUR
692802h42'05''DIAZ LaurenceV1FROSIERES
692902h42'05''GESSET ClaudeV2MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
693002h42'06''RONTET Etienne AndreV2MMions
693102h42'06''NERI MULA FlorenceV1FBARBENTANE
693202h42'06''FOURCADE AlainV2MVA TARBES STADE
693302h42'07''ANGLADE Anne MarieV2FHYERES
693402h42'08''GIRIEUD PierreV2MASS LYONDELL COURSE A PIED
693502h42'08''TERUEL SergeV1MBELMONTET
693602h42'08''FEILLON Jean ChristopheV1Mseilh
693702h42'08''THERON Jean-LouisV1MLEDERGUES
693802h42'08''BOYER JosianeV2FPOLIGNAC
693902h42'09''CRUZ YvesV1MPOUSSAN
694002h42'10''BONFANTI JeromeSEMPARIS
694102h42'10''VERY AnnieV3FMONTFERRIER LE LEZ
694202h42'10''BENTAIEB HakimV1MCASTANET TOLOSAN
694302h42'10''GUILHOU ValerieV1FMILLAU
694402h42'11''SAMSON DominiqueV1MMILLAU
694502h42'12''BACROT Jean-FrancoisSEMAIX EN PROVENCE
694602h42'13''RIGAUD AlainV2Msete
694702h42'15''MALMONTET GerardV2MMILLAU
694802h42'15''MIARA PierreV2MPLAISANCE DU TOUCH
694902h42'15''KLAMM AndreeV1FBEZIERS
695002h42'16''VAYRE SergeV1MPLAISAINCE DU TOUCH
695102h42'16''LAFFONT Jean-PierreV1MORSAN
695202h42'16''RIGAL ChristianeV1Fsaint rome de cernon
695302h42'17''GARCIA AnthonySEMales
695402h42'18''AMATO CatherineV2FACFA
695502h42'19''HUGE GinetteV2FPROUILLY
695602h42'19''BLANCHARD BernardV2MCONNAUX
695702h42'20''ROUGER BernardV1MPERRIER
695802h42'20''PARENT MicheleV1FTARBES
695902h42'20''SALANCON GilbertV2MPERRIER
696002h42'20''DULOUT PascaleV1FSARNIGUET
696102h42'21''DANTON Jean JacquesV3MCACHAN
696202h42'21''SUBIRA ChristianV2MTARBES
696302h42'21''CHEVALLIER FredericSEMTARBES
696402h42'22''DIAZ FernandV1MSARNIGUET
696502h42'22''MARCUELLO Jean LucSEMNARBONNE
696602h42'23''ALEMANY FrancoiseV1FMONTADY
696702h42'23''MARTY Jean MichelSEMOLONZAC
696802h42'23''DOMINGUEZ DanielV2MALBI
696902h42'24''PROMPT BernardV2Mmillau
697002h42'25''CHAPUS ChristianV1MSaint julien de peyrolas
697102h42'25''LEHENO DanielleV1FLA CRAU
697202h42'25''MAGNE AlainV2MMILLAU
697302h42'26''CHAPUS LaurenceV1FSaint julien de peyrolas
697402h42'26''POURQUIER EvelyneV2FLE MASSEGROS
697502h42'26''JOUBERT MarieV2FALES
697602h42'27''TORRE MoniqueV1FVIRBAC
697702h42'29''RAISON DenisV2MMONTPELLIER
697802h42'29''CERES DavidSEMANGLET
697902h42'29''THAMBO MarieV1Fjatxou
698002h42'29''BOSPHORE CorinneSEFMAUGUIO
698102h42'29''ARGIVIER MoniqueV2FRIBERAC
698202h42'29''FARTARIA Marie HeleneV1FSAYAT
698302h42'29''THAMBO Jean-PaulV1Mjatxou
698402h42'29''MONGABURU Jean-NoelV1MBAYONNE
698502h42'31''MONGABURU BIZEAU CathyV1Fboucau
698602h42'31''FALCOMATA AntoineV2MBEAULIEU
698702h42'31''AURAND MaryleneV2FLES MILLE PATTES
698802h42'32''CASTANIER DenisV1MSEBAZAC
698902h42'32''NGOUNGOURE JessicaSEFMONTPELLIER
699002h42'32''DUPIN MichelV2MMAZEROLLES
699102h42'33''GOMEZ PatrickV1MMAZEROLLES
699202h42'33''ESFQUET MagaliSEFPILPA EVASION
699302h42'33''GAU HenriV2MVIVIEZ
699402h42'34''FANJAUD CelineSEFPILPA EVASION
699502h42'34''GAU Marie HeleneV2FVIVIEZ
699602h42'34''CARMONA PatrickV1MLES SALLES DU GARDON
699702h42'35''HERMANT OlivierSEMNOVES
699802h42'36''LAMY DanielV1MCSE THALES
699902h42'36''FRANCOIS MichelleV1FPAU
700002h42'37''PANIEN RogerV3MAUREILHAN
700102h42'37''VITRE StephaneV1MVENDARGUES
700202h42'38''FOURNIER DominiqueV2FSEYSSINS
700302h42'38''BALSAS ChristineV1FVENTENAC CABARDeS
700402h42'38''MAISONNEUVE Jean YvesV2MAC LA CHAPELLE / ERDRE
700502h42'38''GREINER AlainV2MCASTANET TOLOSAN
700602h42'39''GALLOT CelineSEFSTADE NANTES AC
700702h42'39''EMERY SebastienSEMMURET
700802h42'39''MARCH CathyV1FMONCLAR
700902h42'40''WRIGHT AndrewV1MMARSEILLE
701002h42'40''EMERY ChristianV3MSAINT QUENTIN
701102h42'40''RAMIRES GinaV1FTRETS
701202h42'40''RAMIRES Jean-PierreV1MTRETS
701302h42'41''MARTINEZ EliseV2FACFA
701402h42'41''CHARDINE IsabelleV1FPARIS
701502h42'41''JAN Alain-CamilleV2MParis
701602h42'42''PLOUZEAU RoselyneV1FVELIZY
701702h42'42''LESAINT RichardSEMCEITO
701802h42'42''BRAILLON DominiqueSEMSAINT QUENTIN
701902h42'43''CART-LAMY IsabelleV1FMONTBONNOT
702002h42'43''GLEIZES FranckSEMCEITO
702102h42'44''VINCENT JeannineV2FACFA
702202h42'44''LE STRAT EricSEMBRETIGNY SUR ORGE
702302h42'44''LAMBERT SergeV3MACFA
702402h42'45''BONNEFOUS FredericSEMMILLAU
702502h42'45''PECOUT StephaneV1MPRIVAS
702602h42'45''HAREUX DavidSEMMAUGUIO
702702h42'46''MAINTENANT FrancoisV1MPLAIMPIED-GIVAUDINS
702802h42'47''CARUELLE Jean PierreV2MFURETS EIFFAGE
702902h42'47''ROBERT Marie JoseeV1FCOMPEYRE
703002h42'47''BOULE GeraldineSEFNG ENDURANCE
703102h42'47''JOUNIAUX ChristianV1MNG ENDURANCE
703202h42'47''BIETRY DominiqueV1Mcavillargues
703302h42'47''KHEMIRI HassenV1MBOSCH
703402h42'48''POIDEVIN BenoitSEMVALLERAUGUE
703502h42'48''JACQUES NellieV1FST JEAN LE VIEUX
703602h42'48''GREFFEUILLE PatriciaV1FMARSEILLE
703702h42'49''CASTAN DominiqueV1MST GENIES DE MALGOIRES
703802h42'50''PASTOR ValerieV1FSAINTE FOY D\'AIGREFEUILLE
703902h42'50''GUMERY FrederiqueV2FClermont-Ferrand
704002h42'50''ROULLET PatrickV1MASPTT ORLEANS
704102h42'50''CADIERE Jean-CharlesV1MMARSEILLE
704202h42'51''BATISSON PierreSEMClermont-Ferrand
704302h42'51''GAUDIN PatrickV2MISSOIRE
704402h42'52''BERNARD YannickV2Mplaisance du touch
704502h42'53''DEBRAY Jean-PaulV1MSAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
704602h42'53''NICAISSE MoniqueV3FMARSEILLE
704702h42'53''MATHERON FredericV1MOCC CABRIES
704802h42'55''GAY EricV1MMONTEUX
704902h42'56''CUSSAC Jean-PierreV2MCarmaux
705002h42'56''MARRE VeroniqueV1FOLEMPS
705102h42'56''MASSAC ChristineV2FMONTPELLIEER
705202h42'56''CAVALERIE EvelyneV1FRODEZ
705302h42'57''SALAVERT CatherineV1FRODEZ
705402h42'57''RABRET PascalSEMDESERTINES
705502h42'57''CHAUVEL YannSEMPEROLS FOOTING
705602h42'58''SOULAGES VeroniqueV1FCOURIR A FABREGUES
705702h42'58''PIETRANTONI ZohraV2FCOURIR A FABREGUES
705802h42'58''TOLSA AlainV1MPUICHERIC
705902h42'58''BARANDON DanyV2FCOURIR A FABREGUES
706002h42'58''CAZES PatriceV1MCOMPREGNAC
706102h43'00''CYGANKIEWICZ RichardV2MRIGNAC
706202h43'01''FRANCOIS MichelV3MVELAY ATHLETISME
706302h43'02''GUERIN DominiqueV1MSUSSARGUES
706402h43'03''MAINGOT AgnesV1FOZOIR LA FERRIERE
706502h43'03''TARDY FrancoiseV1FCT BASSOIS
706602h43'04''LERAY NathalieV1FRAMONVILLE ST AGNE
706702h43'04''MARTIN Jean-JacquesV2MCALUIRE ET CUIRE
706802h43'05''BURLAND Jean PaulV2MAUXERRE
706902h43'06''BASSIER FabienSEMBOUILLARGUES
707002h43'06''BIROLINI AlainSEMsaint-sulpice
707102h43'06''SZONIECKY SamuelSEMMONTREUIL
707202h43'07''FOURNIER DamienSEMPARIS
707302h43'08''MARTY JeromeSEMLAVAUR
707402h43'08''VIANO TERRANOVA ValerieV1FNIMES MARATHON
707502h43'09''VIGOUROUX BernardV2MNIMES MARATHON
707602h43'09''DELEUZE DidierV2MNIMES MARATHON
707702h43'09''BARBALAT LionelV1MCEITO
707802h43'10''BORDES FrancisV1MUSSAC
707902h43'10''LELIEVRE SophieSEFBRIVE
708002h43'11''TARRUSSON BrigitteV2FMILLAU
708102h43'13''MERAVILLES FrancisV2MSEBAZAC CONCOURES
708202h43'14''MONTEAU JacquesV2MEAUNES
708302h43'14''ZIEGLER BrunoV2MST PRYVe ST MESMIN
708402h43'14''JOUVAL RobertV3MVAUVERT
708502h43'14''BOURIANNE CharlesV2MSAINT-LEU LA FORET
708602h43'15''SALGUES SabrinaSEFMILLAU
708702h43'15''MAURIN MagalieV1FLES BASKETS FUMANTES
708802h43'15''CHEVALIER BernardV2MHEREPIAN
708902h43'15''SERAYSSOL JacquesV2MROSIERES
709002h43'16''LESAGE ChristelSEFREVEL
709102h43'16''BOS DanielV1MDRUELLE
709202h43'17''VOSSAH CharlesV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
709302h43'18''BERNIS MondaneSEFTOULOUSE
709402h43'18''LELIEVRE FranckV1MBRIVE
709502h43'18''ANDREATTI Jean-LucV1MALBI
709602h43'18''SAPEDE Jean-NoelV2MVERGEZE
709702h43'19''MICHEAU MAILLOU MichelV1MAS LIBOURNE
709802h43'19''FOUGERES FrantzV2MSALLES D\'AUDE
709902h43'19''CARRIERE JosianeV1FFLAVIN
710002h43'20''ROUX Marie FrancoiseV2FFLAVIN
710102h43'20''MARTIN LionelV3MREZE
710202h43'21''MAHIEU FrancineV2FDIO
710302h43'22''GRANDCOIN GeorgesV2MTRELISSAC
710402h43'22''BRUN YvesV3MLE PUY EN VELAY
710502h43'22''BLONDIAUX AndreV2MRICHEBOURG
710602h43'22''ALBOUY SidonieSEFRODEZ
710702h43'23''BALMAYER VincentSEMColombes
710802h43'23''NEGRE JeromeSEMSAINT SULPICE
710902h43'24''HOBMA ChristopheV1MST PIERRE DE LAGES
711002h43'24''CAUMONT DavidSEMSEILH
711102h43'24''BOUCQ LaurentSEMST COME D\'OLT
711202h43'24''FADI GabrielV1MQUISSAC
711302h43'24''BOUE BernardV2MASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE L\'AERONAUTIQU
711402h43'25''BALLESTER JacquelineV1FFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
711502h43'25''PUIG JeromeSEMAUSSONNE
711602h43'26''TEODOMANTE NadineV1FMONSEMPRON SPORTS LOISIRS
711702h43'26''AUDIGER SabineV1FAUBORD
711802h43'27''CREMIER GerardV2Mvergeze
711902h43'27''NEDELEC PierretteV2FUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
712002h43'27''PERDIGAL VeroniqueSEFUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
712102h43'28''RIGUIDEL AlainV2MNANTES
712202h43'28''RIGUET PhilippeSEMRESTIGNE
712302h43'28''SERRA PatriceESMMARSEILLE
712402h43'29''MUGNIER NicolasSEMsaint astier
712502h43'29''BLANCHARD SebastienSEMRIVE DE GIER
712602h43'29''WALTZER MarcV2MCONTES
712702h43'29''GOUIRAND PascaleV1FSAINT CYR SUR MER
712802h43'30''BOYER NathalieV1FSAINTE ENIMIE
712902h43'30''GUESNE PatriceV2MARGENTON / CREUSE
713002h43'31''MAURY MarcSEMmontjaux
713102h43'31''SEVIGNE CathyV1FMILLAU
713202h43'31''GUESNE CatherineV1FARGENTON / CREUSE
713302h43'32''BELLONE ThierryV1MCACHAN
713402h43'32''VACHER NicoleV2FROSIERES
713502h43'32''MOUTARD PatrickV1MBORDeRES SUR ECHEZ
713602h43'32''MASSON BrigitteV2FACFA
713702h43'33''PROST FlorianSEMASICS
713802h43'33''RAGOT MelisendeJUFRodez
713902h43'33''RAGOT GillesV1MRodez
714002h43'35''ROVER BernardV2MMARMANDE
714102h43'35''GARCIA FrancineV1FMARMANDE
714202h43'35''DUBOURG IsabelleV1FMARMANDE
714302h43'36''SOUBEYRAND MurielleSEFSAINT-ETIENNE
714402h43'36''MARMET Jean PierreSEMAS CARNOUX JOGGING
714502h43'37''BOUKHATEB HadhoumV2FST GERMAIN LAPRADE
714602h43'37''VARINNIER Jean-MarcV1MSAINT-ETIENNE
714702h43'37''DOIGNON CatherineV1FGIGEAN
714802h43'39''BONNEVIALLE ThierryV1MVILLEFRANCE DE ROUERGUE
714902h43'41''JULIEN ChristopheV1MMILLAU
715002h43'41''SARTRE Marie-FV1FMENDE
715102h43'41''RODIER NicoleV3FMende
715202h43'41''GRANIER BernadetteV1FMENDE
715302h43'42''TEISSIER SophieV2FMENDE
715402h43'42''BROTHIER LydieSEFMENDE
715502h43'43''LOPES GuyV2MASNIERES SUR VERGRE
715602h43'43''ESTEVE AlainSEMLACROIX FALGARDE
715702h43'43''IBANEZ GuillaumeSEMTENNIS CLUB PORTIRAGNAIS
715802h43'44''DAGNAC PierreSEMSURESNES
715902h43'44''BARTHE VincentSEMTOULOUSE
716002h43'44''TEYSSIER PatrickV2MSAINT LOUP DU DORAT
716102h43'45''MUR JoachimV1MSEDZERE
716202h43'45''DALET GuyV2MSAINT AFFRIQUE CEDEX
716302h43'45''ARSEGUEL PascaleV1FSEDZERE
716402h43'46''VIOSI FranckV1MMIONS
716502h43'47''FOURNIER HeleneV2FMARVEJOLS
716602h43'47''LARONZE Jean-MarieV1MMONTMAGNY
716702h43'47''FORNARI MarcV2MST NOM LA BRETECHE
716802h43'47''DESPLECHAIN ClaudeV2MCEYRAT
716902h43'48''HANON ChristianV2MLE COUDRAY MONTCEAUX
717002h43'49''COMBE Jean LouisV1MMENDE
717102h43'50''GUITER ChristianV2MLHERM
717202h43'50''DELAVENT DominiqueV2Maimargues
717302h43'51''PERIER ChristianeV2FASCUL JOGGING AVENTURE
717402h43'51''HILAIRE LaurenceV1FMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
717502h43'51''MURILLON CarineSEFLYON
717602h43'51''REMAUD AndreV3MST MeDARD EN JALLES
717702h43'52''MAUNOURY HenriV2MSaint-Astier
717802h43'52''MUGNIER BernardV2MSAINT ASTIER
717902h43'52''FAURE FabriceV1MSAINT-ASTIER
718002h43'53''BOUDES RegineSEFMILLAU
718102h43'53''SIMON PatrickV1Msaint-astier
718202h43'54''BOUDES AlainV1MMILLAU
718302h43'54''GALZIN PatrickV1MBOZOULS
718402h43'54''TARDY PhilippeSEMCEITO
718502h43'54''PIERRE ChristopheV1MFIRMI
718602h43'54''ARNAL FrancoiseV3FCOMPEYRE
718702h43'56''MIQUEL ElianeV1FSEVERAC LE CHATEAU
718802h43'56''BONHOURE DanielV2MCE LEGRAND
718902h43'56''CEBRIA ClaudeV3MNARBONNE
719002h43'56''CAYUELAS FabienneV1FSaint-Just
719102h43'56''BOUSSINOT AnnieV2FMARMANDE
719202h43'57''ESTEVENY GenevieveV2FNARBONNE
719302h43'57''ANTOCI SylvieV1FLunel
719402h43'58''MAERTEN GeraldineV2FEYSUS
719502h43'58''MANSENCAL Marie-ClaireV2FMARMANDE
719602h43'58''VOIR ChristianV1MClermont LHerault
719702h43'58''VOIR CatherineV1FClermont l\'Herault
719802h43'59''THULAU Jean-FrancoisV2MAVIGNON
719902h43'59''GIRARD VeroniqueSEFAVIGNON
720002h43'59''MALBET MartineV2FLES FOULEES DE LORIOT
720102h43'59''BLANC SUREL MireilleV1FALTHEN DES PALUDS
720202h44'00''BELMIMOUN AlbertV1MAVIGNON
720302h44'00''PEREIRA JocelyneV1FVERNAJOUL
720402h44'00''RACCURT MichelV1MCOLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
720502h44'00''GACHE PatriciaSEFST GEORGES DE LUZENCON
720602h44'00''TABET Jean-PierreV2MALTHEN DES PALUDS
720702h44'01''CHAMPEIL MaryseV1FANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
720802h44'02''CALMON Jean-NoelSEMOPOUL
720902h44'02''DOUZIECH NoelV3MONET LE CHATEAU
721002h44'02''BONNEVIALLE FlorenceV1FVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
721102h44'02''MONTEIL JOELLE JoelleV2FSECTION ATHLETISME TOULOUSE UC
721202h44'02''CLUZEL Jean PaulV2MBARAQUEVILLE
721302h44'03''MIGNOT JeanV2MLYON
721402h44'04''LENNE SergeV2MVIF
721502h44'04''BIOULAC Jean-MichelV2MSebazac Concoures
721602h44'04''MONTAGUT AlineV2FVILLEGAILHENC
721702h44'04''RAGA ThierrySEMPARIS
721802h44'05''ROGER FrancoisV2MAles
721902h44'05''MATTEI Jean-CharlesV2MeCHIROLLE
722002h44'05''SUZAN GenevieveV2FMarseille
722102h44'06''SANDIER FredericSEMCHAMP SUR DRAC
722202h44'06''PABION FredericV1MSOYONS
722302h44'06''GAUTIER GillesV2MPARCAY-MESLAY
722402h44'07''GASTECEAU JackyV1MBALMA
722502h44'07''MAISSA HerveSEMTOULOUSE
722602h44'07''RIVIERE PhilippeV1MCREISSELS
722702h44'07''VAUDIER LucienV4MPANISSIERES
722802h44'08''LIZE PhilippeV2MNANTES
722902h44'08''EWAN DavidV3MVENDRES
723002h44'08''ESMSINA NicoleV1FBOURGOIN JALLIEU
723102h44'09''GAY BrunoV1MCREUZIER LE VIEUX
723202h44'09''HENRI FredericV1MPAZAYAC
723302h44'09''VESVRES AlainV2Mst remy en rollat
723402h44'09''DESPREZ FrederiqueV2FVICHY
723502h44'09''LASSERRE NathalieSEFBEZIERS
723602h44'10''PIOTON AlainV2MEVIAN OFF COURSE
723702h44'10''CRESPO HenriV2MFIRMI
723802h44'11''ROUSSEAU CatherineV1FAS BALAN
723902h44'11''COLOMBIER Jean-LouisV2MENTRAIGUES
724002h44'12''DOMAS ArmandV3MTHEIX
724102h44'12''VAUCHEL IsabelleSEFVIRBAC
724202h44'12''CHAUD PhilippeV2MACFA
724302h44'13''CAMPAGNE PatrickV1MLONS
724402h44'13''BERTRAND RegineV1FMONTSEGUR SUR LAUZON
724502h44'13''VARACHAUD Jean-ClaudeV3MISTRES
724602h44'13''MARTINEZ ElianV2MLE BOUSQUET D\'ORB
724702h44'14''BOULANT ChristianV1MCEITO
724802h44'14''ESTEVENY CecileSEFNARBONNE
724902h44'14''MARTINEZ FrancoiseV2FLE BOUSQUET D\'ORB
725002h44'15''BENDIF MadjidV2MMERLEBACH
725102h44'15''BIANCHI XavierSEMTOULOUSE
725202h44'16''GARCIA NathalieSEFDECAZEVILLE
725302h44'16''LEBROU OlivierSEMMONTPELLIER CDX 3
725402h44'16''JOURDE AlainV2MVILLEFRANCHE D\'ALBI
725502h44'16''SIMON SergeV2MSEYSSES
725602h44'17''CARME SandrineSEFCOUFFOULEUX
725702h44'18''SIERRA PhilippeV1Mvolvic
725802h44'18''POULAIN ChristianV2MVOLVIC
725902h44'19''ROQUES SebastienSEMVOLVIC
726002h44'19''VIDAL FrederiqueV1FMONTESSON
726102h44'20''LADENT SebastienSEMCORBIE
726202h44'20''MENARD MartineV2FENVAL
726302h44'21''SEPULCRE VeroniqueV1FROCHEFORT DU GARD
726402h44'21''BORIE IsabelleV1FLES MILLE PATTES
726502h44'21''SAHUC VincentSEMBOSCH
726602h44'22''SEMITH IsabelSEFParis
726702h44'22''RACINAIS ChristianV2MCE SEVIGNE
726802h44'23''MOUTASSIM SalahV1MLA ROCHELLE
726902h44'23''BARTHEZ Jean-LouisV4MGRABELS
727002h44'24''DUVAL HEBRAUD CorineV1FMONTPELLIER
727102h44'24''COUDERC FlorenceV1FPECHBONNIEU
727202h44'24''BIES ChristianV2MLE PRADAL
727302h44'24''COUDERC FrancisV1MPECHBONNIEU
727402h44'25''MONGIL ChristopheSEMASNIERES SUR SEINE
727502h44'26''REINHARDT Jean-ChristopheSEMSAINT NOM LA BRETECHE
727602h44'27''PAIS AntoineV1MMARTIGUES
727702h44'27''CHAUMET StephaneSEMAUBIN
727802h44'28''MARTY ThierryV1MAUBIN
727902h44'29''EWAN AnneV2FVENDRES
728002h44'30''CONTINSOUZAS BernardV2MBRIVE
728102h44'30''SEGUI PhilippeV2MPontault Combault
728202h44'30''ANGLES Jean MarcV2MMILLAU
728302h44'31''CORP CorinneV1FMILLAU
728402h44'32''MONTAGUT PierreV2MVILLEGAILHENC
728502h44'33''MADULI FrederickV1MLAGNIEU
728602h44'33''COLLOMB ThomasSEMLYON
728702h44'33''MICHEL YvonV2MLYON
728802h44'34''LAVARENNE SuzanneV1FUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
728902h44'34''ALCAIDE ManuelV1MST CYR AU MT D\'OR
729002h44'34''GAUDICHEAU PatrickV1MEscalquens
729102h44'34''GAUDICHEAU SoniaV1FEscalquens
729202h44'35''MARTIN PatrickV1MSAINTE FOY LES LYON
729302h44'35''CABOUAT ThierryV1MLYON
729402h44'35''MAYOR-DI LULOO ChantalV2FMILLAU
729502h44'35''RICARD Didier,MaximeV1Mcamjac
729602h44'36''LESIEUR FredericV1MBOUILLARGUES
729702h44'36''VERNHET MartineV1FCE SANOFI
729802h44'36''GARRIGUES NicoleV1FOXYGENE ATTITUDE
729902h44'36''HAUCHARD COLOMES NathalieV1FVILLEMOUSTAUSSOU
730002h44'37''VENTADOUR LionelSEMEIFFAGE
730102h44'38''SABATINI LucSEMST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
730202h44'38''BRIQUET CaroleV1FSOULAC SUR MER
730302h44'38''PIOGER PatrickV1MAREA
730402h44'38''SESE MartineV1FRIOM
730502h44'39''ANDRE MichelV2MBOUC BEL AIR
730602h44'39''HENRION YvetteV2FFREYMING MERLEBACH
730702h44'39''SELLA JoelleV2FSAINT MARTIN DE CRAU
730802h44'39''PACAULT DominiqueV1MLUSIGNAN
730902h44'41''MAGNEZ DidierSEMCEITO
731002h44'41''SUC PatrickV1MUSAL LATECOERE
731102h44'41''LALANNE RobertV1MQUINSAC
731202h44'42''GUILLON DorotheeSEFCEITO
731302h44'42''DEVRIENDT LaurentSEMALBI
731402h44'42''HENRION GilbertV3MFREYMING MERLEBACH
731502h44'43''ROBART DanieleV2FBORDEAUX
731602h44'43''LOUIS MARIE SandraSEFUSO BEZONS
731702h44'43''MAVIEL PatrickV2Mlanuejouls
731802h44'44''DEBORD Jean PaulV2MLA CAVALERIE
731902h44'44''ITIER PhilippeV2MACFA
732002h44'45''ROQUES DavidSEMAURILLAC
732102h44'45''GUELLE Jean PierreV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
732202h44'47''VASSEUR CatherineV1FISTRES
732302h44'48''JOUFFRET HeleneSEFBARBENTANE
732402h44'49''RAYNAL GuyV2MAGEN D AVEYRON
732502h44'51''BOIRON CatherineV1FASSO SPORT PASSION 42
732602h44'51''DESSOLY JoelV1MPEYRIAC MINERVOIS
732702h44'52''JACQUES ChristianV2MFONTANES
732802h44'53''AVENET EricV1MNOGENT LE ROTROU
732902h44'53''DARDEL PabloJUMESCALQUENS
733002h44'53''DARDEL PhilippeSEMBOULOGNE
733102h44'54''BARTHELEMY Jean LouisV1MMILLAU
733202h44'54''LAPUYADE BernardV2MVILLENAVE D\'ORNON
733302h44'54''MONIER GerardV1MLE PUY EN VELAY
733402h44'54''MIKANDA Marie-LouiseV1FCOLOMIERS
733502h44'55''MALLET MickaelSEMCOLOMIERS
733602h44'55''DUFFAUT ChristianV2MCEHORIBA ABX
733702h44'55''HERAUD RegineV1FST MARCEL DE CAREIRET
733802h44'55''UHALDE JeanV4MPARIS
733902h44'56''JUERS EvaSEFCEHORIBA ABX
734002h44'56''BAUX BernardV2MBELMONT SUR RANCE
734102h44'56''INGUIMBERTY PierreV3MNARBONNE
734202h44'58''GARRIC PhilippeV1MLAVAUR
734302h44'58''MASSAT FredericSEMGROUPE OXYGNE ATTITUDE
734402h45'01''TONDU AlexandreSEMTOULOUSE
734502h45'02''UGAZZI FrancoiseV1FLES FOULEES DE LORIOT
734602h45'02''LIABEUF MichelV2MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
734702h45'05''MYLEY BernardV2MLABASTIDETTE
734802h45'05''LAGARDE DelphineV1FMILLAU
734902h45'05''LAGARDE PascalV1MMILLAU
735002h45'06''PEREZ NicoleV2FTOULOUSE
735102h45'06''VIDAL GerardV2MTOULOUSE
735202h45'06''FONTE PhilippeV1MST ALBAN
735302h45'06''DALBON LydieV1FVILLENEUVE DE MARSAN
735402h45'08''LAZARO ThierrySEMLES MILLE PATTES
735502h45'08''CROZE ChristopheSEMST ROMAIN LACHALM
735602h45'08''THOMAS PierreV1MLES MILLE PATTES
735702h45'09''JIMENEZ MarcV1MLES MILLE PATTES
735802h45'09''ELTSCHINGER ThierryV1MMONTFAVET
735902h45'09''KUPCZYK RichardSEMBRUSQUE
736002h45'09''RUOCCO YvetteV2FLES MILLE PATTES
736102h45'10''LAZZARO SergeV1MLES MILLE PATTES
736202h45'10''GOMEZ Jean FrancoisV1MMILLAU
736302h45'10''F GabrielV3MLES MILLE PATTES
736402h45'10''COLAS GabrielleSEFAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
736502h45'10''ROGER PhilippeV2MPONTOISE
736602h45'11''RASCALOU FrancoisV1MMONTPELLIER
736702h45'11''DENIZOT RolandV3MCAP D\'AGDE
736802h45'11''LEMAIRE CatherineV1FSAINT MARTIN D\'URIAGE
736902h45'12''FEUILLADE AgnesSEFCHASSIEU
737002h45'12''PERRIER MireilleV3FMARSEILLE
737102h45'14''ALIBERT CarolineV1FCAEN
737202h45'14''LEFOULON SergeV2MMILLAU
737302h45'14''PETRUCCI OdileV1FAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
737402h45'14''VARCIAT MoniqueV3FJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
737502h45'15''ROUILLE AnnieV2FUSO BEZONS
737602h45'15''BLONDY LaurentSEMCO DE COULOUNEIX CHAMIERS
737702h45'15''COLLET ChristopheV1MGEANT MILLAU
737802h45'16''ROUILLE ThierryV1MUSO BEZONS
737902h45'16''MAZOUAUD PascalV1MVALEUIL
738002h45'16''GENAT PatrickV1MPERIGUEUX
738102h45'16''POIRAUD BernardV3MLIMOGES
738202h45'17''MARION FlorenceV1FCOURNONTERRAL
738302h45'18''MARTY OlivierSEMAGUESSAC
738402h45'18''AFONSO Jean-PierreSEMCOLOMIERS
738502h45'20''NGIN LaurentSEMECOUEN
738602h45'20''SCLUPKOTHEN AdeleV2FCOURIR A FABREGUES
738702h45'20''BEDOU ChristopheV1Msaint-junien
738802h45'21''FAURENT DominiqueV1MSAINT-JUNIEN
738902h45'22''MINISINI DorianoV1MAULNAY SOUS BOIS
739002h45'23''BULTEAU StephaneV1MBLACE
739102h45'23''MAZENOD EveV1FCANDILLARGUES
739202h45'23''CHASTAN DidierV1Mst etienne des oullieres
739302h45'24''AUGER JoelleV1FVendargues
739402h45'24''BOURBIGOT GabrielleV1FQUIMPERLE
739502h45'24''FABRE Jean MichelV1MMENDE
739602h45'26''PAGES BrunoV1MSAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
739702h45'26''GUERIN DanielleV1FSUSSARGUES
739802h45'27''TERLE GeorgesV2MENVAL
739902h45'27''CHARITAS PascaleV1FASM ST ETIENNE
740002h45'27''AOUAY AouatefV1FASM ST ETIENNE
740102h45'27''VACHER ChristianV3MASM ST ETIENNE
740202h45'29''PISCITELLO JosephV1MMILLAU
740302h45'29''GALLET GerardV2MMILLAU
740402h45'30''FOURGOUS DidierV1MVinassan
740502h45'31''CAPARROS AlainV1MMURET
740602h45'31''GRIMAUD FabienSEMCEITO
740702h45'31''PERRIE ChristineSEFBOSCH
740802h45'31''AGRET BernardV1MST GELY DU FESC
740902h45'32''GADOUD IsabelleV1FHEYRIEUX
741002h45'32''LACOMBE FredericV4MBARAQUEVILLE
741102h45'32''PRIVAT JacquesV2MMILLAU
741202h45'32''GADOUD PatrickSEMHEYRIEUX
741302h45'33''ALRAN AndreV1MLABARTHE SUR LEZE
741402h45'33''BONNAURE ChristianV2MLES AJT
741502h45'33''SCHERMA GilbertV1MMARSEILLE
741602h45'34''MARTINEZ SandrineSEFLANSARGUES
741702h45'34''PROUST DominiqueSEMPOITIERS
741802h45'35''ABELLA MichelV2MSAINT SULPICE
741902h45'35''LASFARGUES Marie LuceV1FFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
742002h45'35''BLONDIN SophieSEFOUVEILLAN
742102h45'36''FOURGOUS ChristianV2MBALSAC
742202h45'36''TRAVERT StephaneV1MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
742302h45'36''POISSON JulienSEMBALMA
742402h45'37''RICHARD FredericSEMRODEZ
742502h45'37''SOULE ClaudeV2MSAINT JEAN
742602h45'37''COQ PatriciaV1FMILLAU
742702h45'37''TERRENNE PatrickV1MCLERMONT-SOUBIRAN
742802h45'37''COQ OlivierV1MMILLAU
742902h45'37''BLESSOU GerardSEMVILLAUDRIC
743002h45'38''ELKHATIB CatherineSEFVALENCE D\'AGEN
743102h45'38''BOUYRIE ClaudeV2MTARBES
743202h45'38''STRETTI MarcV2MASCEF
743302h45'39''BAULIMON FredericSEMVABRES L\'ABBAYE
743402h45'39''SOLARO Jean-PierreV3MLAVeRUNE
743502h45'40''VILLEGAS GeraldV1MFLORENSAC
743602h45'41''ARHETS PhilippeSEMBESSAN
743702h45'41''GACHES-COMMANDRE IsabelleV1FST ROME DE CERNON
743802h45'41''LEYMARIE SylvieV1FBRIVE
743902h45'41''RAMBURE MIRIGAY InesV1FCHATOU
744002h45'41''COLIN FredericV1MMILLAU
744102h45'42''RAYNAL SylvieV1FCOSNAC
744202h45'43''RAYNAL Jean HenryV1MCOSNAC
744302h45'43''DANGLA RobertV2MST GERMAIN DES FOSSES
744402h45'44''LACAN OlivierSEMMILLAU
744502h45'44''HENRY Jean YvonV1MLES FURETS D\'EIFFAGE
744602h45'44''DUNAND MichelV2MJonquieres Saint Vincent
744702h45'45''MANDRAY MartineV1FCE SA R D
744802h45'45''DESCAMPS PascalV1MAREA
744902h45'45''BRU MurielSEFMILLAU
745002h45'46''AUBRY XavierV2MRODEZ
745102h45'47''CONTI AnneV1FRODEZ
745202h45'47''FROTEY Jean-MarcV1MEYBENS
745302h45'47''BERNARDINIS XavierSEMGrenade
745402h45'48''NIOLLET VeroniqueV1FLE PLESSIS TREVISE
745502h45'49''GENOT AndreV4MANGLET
745602h45'49''BARTHOMEUF GillesV1MST GENIES CHAMPANELLE
745702h45'50''DE MAGALHAES PascalSEMROMAGNAT
745802h45'50''SEGUIN PierreSEMROMAGNAT
745902h45'52''BOLATRE AnneV1FBRESSON
746002h45'53''DURAND LouisV4MMILLAU
746102h45'58''FROTEY AnneV1FEYBENS
746202h45'58''GRABIE ArmandV1MBRUGUIERES
746302h45'59''NIEL IsabelleV1FMILLAU
746402h45'59''LAFARGUE ElisabethV1FMILLAU
746502h46'00''DEMOSSIER SophieSEFLAQUEUILLE
746602h46'00''DEMOSSIER ChristopheV1MLAQUEUILLE
746702h46'00''COUTURIER MichelineV2FST SAVIN
746802h46'01''COFFY OlivierSEMSOM JUDO KARATE
746902h46'02''CAMPDORAS MichelV1MLLUPIA
747002h46'02''BOUCOURT AnnickV1FMONTPELLIER
747102h46'02''JADOT GerardV2MMARSANNAY LA COTE
747202h46'02''CAZENEUVE MarcV2MLE GRAU DU ROI
747302h46'05''BENAZET SeverineSEFBRUGUIERES
747402h46'05''MAURIN PascalV1MSAINT CHRISTOL LES ALES
747502h46'05''BESSAUDOU AnnieV1FCE LEGRAND
747602h46'05''BESSAUDOU EricV1MCE LEGRAND
747702h46'07''ROUSSALY BernardV1MSOUAL
747802h46'08''KRUSE GythaV1FVIRBAC
747902h46'09''JASSIN PatrickV1MMillau
748002h46'10''VILLEMAGNE AnnieV1FMILLAU
748102h46'10''VILLEMAGNE Jean PierreV1MMILLAU
748202h46'10''PERRIER JeromeSEMMAZAYES
748302h46'11''DEKERF LaurentSEMVILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
748402h46'11''CODRON SylvainSEMCEITO
748502h46'11''CHIAVERINI JoelleSEFPUYLOUBIER
748602h46'11''SCHNEIDER MarieV2FPUYLOUBIER
748702h46'12''SIGAUD MicheleV1FAGUESSAC
748802h46'13''ALRIC HerveV1MMILLAU
748902h46'14''CHAPELIERE Jean PierreV2MFURETS D\'EIFFAGE
749002h46'14''LEGROS AlainV2MBRESTOT
749102h46'14''LABOUYRIE SergeV1MBOUGIVAL
749202h46'15''DANTIN RobertV2MCLUB LOISIRS DRUELLE
749302h46'16''DESLANDE MichelV3MPREMILHAT
749402h46'17''BOURMAUD NoelV2MVERTOU
749502h46'18''CRAPOULET FrancisV1MURIAGE
749602h46'20''JOULIE FrancoiseV1FCOURNONTERRAL
749702h46'20''COUE ChristineV2FACFA
749802h46'23''LAGIER SolangeV2FAAA DU LYONNAIS
749902h46'24''NEDELEC MartineV2FCRETEIL
750002h46'26''FLORIAN HuguetteV2FAUTERIVE
750102h46'26''FONTANA DanielV1MASICS
750202h46'26''LASCOMBES GillesSEMGAYAN
750302h46'26''BISCH ChristopheV1MBORDERES-SUR-ECHEZ
750402h46'26''JUNQUA IsabelleV1FSOUES
750502h46'27''FIALAIRE BrigitteV1FJUMEAUVILLE
750602h46'27''PARADE JoelleV1FLOCHES
750702h46'27''CROUZET LineV2FGRUISSAN
750802h46'27''PENALVER ChristopheV1MJURANCON
750902h46'27''LE ROLLAND AnneV1FCOUBLEVIE
751002h46'28''CHIAVASSA MarcV1MLABARTHE SUR LEZE
751102h46'28''QUIFILLE SophieSEFcouzeix
751202h46'28''PILLER ElisabethV2FLES ANGLES
751302h46'29''SAURY MireilleV1FASV RAID TRAIL TRIATHLON
751402h46'29''GRAVEZAT BenoitSEMLES ANGLES
751502h46'29''CUELHES AlexisSEMMILLAU
751602h46'30''PERISSE DominiqueV2MSAINT ORENS
751702h46'30''LECONTE HerveV2MGIEN MARATHON
751802h46'30''JULLIEN AnthonySEMPAULHAC
751902h46'31''GILET CedricSEML\'UNION
752002h46'31''GROS AlainV2MVIRBAC
752102h46'31''CLEMENT SergeV1MCAP GAZELEC
752202h46'31''GALINDO CorinneV1FCAP GAZELEC
752302h46'32''CARDON JeanV3MMONTBAZIN
752402h46'32''REBOUL AnneSEFCANDILLARGUES
752502h46'32''CAUDAL LoicV2MATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES
752602h46'33''LOIRETTE MartialSEMSAINT AFFRIQUE
752702h46'34''KUSSNER MarionSEFMILLAU
752802h46'34''GUEDON JacquesV1MSAINT DIONISY
752902h46'35''GUILLAS MyriamV3FSALON DE PROVENCE
753002h46'35''BOYER PaulJUMcreissels
753102h46'36''DELPAL GerardV3Myport
753202h46'37''GALTIER SeverineSEFmillau
753302h46'37''ROUAUD Jean LucSEMSAINT BEAUZELY
753402h46'37''CADIRAN SylvieV1FLOURDES
753502h46'37''MARTINEZ AlainV1MLOURDES
753602h46'38''BOUISSET PatrickV1MHEREPIAN
753702h46'38''DAURES Jean MarieV1MTREMOUILLES
753802h46'38''ANINAT MichelSEMHEREPIAN
753902h46'38''GAUTRON Jean-MichelV2MSAINT JUNIEN
754002h46'39''BOULEUC BertrandV1MLES MILLE PATTES
754102h46'40''AZAIS ChantalV1FREALMONT
754202h46'40''BORDES AlexV1MLES MILLE PATTES
754302h46'40''SIE FrancoiseV2FREALMONT
754402h46'40''CREYSSELS Marie JoseV2FBOSCH
754502h46'40''ANDRIEUX MarcV2MREALMONT
754602h46'40''CREYSSELS GillesV2MBOSCH
754702h46'42''LAPOUGEAS AlainV3MSAINT AVERTIN
754802h46'42''DAHON ValerieSEFbrissac
754902h46'42''LAMBOLEZ EricV1MVIRBAC
755002h46'43''PAULUS PatriceV2Mroquedur
755102h46'43''MARSAULT Jean PierreV2MGROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE
755202h46'43''PRIVAT JacquelineV3FALES
755302h46'44''ZIZERT FrancoiseV1FST CERNIN DE LARCHE
755402h46'44''BEAUPLE ClaudeV3MAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
755502h46'45''ZANGHI Marie-ChristineV2FAGS ESSARTS LE ROI
755602h46'45''GOUILLAUD PierreV2MGIGNAC
755702h46'45''JOUVE StephaneV2MMILLAU
755802h46'46''CHAUVIN JeannineV2FCABARA
755902h46'46''LAPIN BrunoV2MSAINT SeBASTIEN D\'AIGREFEUILLE
756002h46'47''DUVAL BernadetteV2FACFA
756102h46'47''TIQUET OlivierSEMSEYSSES
756202h46'47''MIQUEL GuyV3MMARSEILLE
756302h46'47''ROUVIER MarcV2MMILLAU
756402h46'47''MICOULAS SophieV1FLIBOURNE
756502h46'48''MARCHANDET PierreV2MMILLAU
756602h46'48''FELGEYROLLES Jean HuguesV3MACFA
756702h46'48''JACQUOT NathalieSEFLOUPIAN
756802h46'48''GAVEAU VirginieV1FLOUPIAN
756902h46'48''CAMPI RogerV1Mbon-encontre
757002h46'49''OSVALD LaetitiaSEFLOUPIAN
757102h46'50''CAMPI EvelyneV1Fbon-encontre
757202h46'51''SCHERMA RogerV2MCE ASCOMETAL
757302h46'51''PIQUER MichelV2MTARBES
757402h46'52''SAUTOT MauricetteV2FTARBES
757502h46'52''BROCHOT ChantalV2FVA TARBES STADE
757602h46'52''MARTIN ChristianV1MPAIMBOEUF
757702h46'53''FAVALLI JoelleV2FHYERES
757802h46'54''BOUBAN PhilippeV2MJOUY LE MOUTIER
757902h46'54''TOROSSIAN-AGOSTINI ZaroukSEFVAUJOURS
758002h46'54''REBOUR GwenaelV1MHYERES
758102h46'55''MORLEVAT FredericV1MST JUST ST RAMBERT
758202h46'55''GADOU LaureV1FDOISSIN
758302h46'55''SANCHEZ MagaliSEFDOISSIN
758402h46'56''DAVID DominiqueV2MVARACIEUX
758502h46'56''SANCHEZ AntoineV2MLUNEL
758602h46'57''DAVID RogerV2MVARACIEUX
758702h46'58''VALAT SophieSEFFABREGUES
758802h46'59''CIPOLA PhilippeSEMMONTPELLIER
758902h46'59''TALON IreneeV3FCE LEGRAND
759002h46'59''PRESSIGOUT Jean ClaudeV2MCE LEGRAND
759102h47'00''ANDRIEUX MartineV1FREALMONT
759202h47'01''GALINDO Jean LucV1MCAP GAZELEC
759302h47'01''MAUPETIT Jean-JacquesV2MLE PECQ
759402h47'02''CYPRES RegisSEMLOURDES
759502h47'02''GLEIZES SohieSEFCHARENTON LE PONT
759602h47'02''BIARNES MyriamV1FVILLENEUVE DE MARSAN
759702h47'04''PETIT CorinneV2FVILLENNES /SEINE
759802h47'04''PETIT HerveV1MVILLENNES /SEINE
759902h47'07''CHAUMONT RegineV1FFAVIERES
760002h47'07''RICAHUD Jean MichelSEMLE PUY STE REPARADE
760102h47'08''ROCHER DanielleV2FASM ST ETIENNE
760202h47'08''NAYRAC AlainV2MMILLAU
760302h47'09''MARIS IsabelleSEFBLOIS
760402h47'11''BILLETORTE DavidSEMMONTAUBAN
760502h47'11''BEHRENDORF NellyV1FLES FOULEES DE LORIOT
760602h47'11''BILLETORTE Jean-MichelV2MEYSINES
760702h47'12''NICOLAS RogerV2MATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY
760802h47'14''CARAYOL JacquesV3MHEREPIAN
760902h47'15''QUIFILLE PhilippeV1Mcouzeix
761002h47'18''BOURBON Marie AudeSEFMONTPELLIER
761102h47'19''DESFRAY OlivierSEMGEANT MILLAU
761202h47'19''LAPUYADE JoelleV2FVILLENAVE D\'ORNON
761302h47'20''LE MOAL DanielSEMVIRBAC
761402h47'21''MAURIN BeatriceV1FST CHRISTOL LES ALES
761502h47'21''TURC CathieV1FALES
761602h47'21''DUCASTEL ValerieV1FABLON SUR SEINE
761702h47'21''BROUSSE FrederiqueSEFTOULOUSE
761802h47'22''CAMMAS EricSEMVILLENEUVE-LES-MAGUELONE
761902h47'22''CHARLAT PatriciaV1FCUSSET
762002h47'22''LE MOAL CarolineSEFVIRBAC
762102h47'23''BOULDOIRES PatrickV2MDReMIL LAFAGE
762202h47'23''LOURD Marie FrancoiseV2FST AFFRIQUE
762302h47'23''BLOT NicolasV1MSt Bernard du Touvet
762402h47'23''CORNIL Jean-PaulV2MCUSSET
762502h47'24''BEZOMBES ThierrySEMSAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL
762602h47'26''LATOUR CatherineV2FBORDEAUX
762702h47'30''BOULOC LaurentSEMLES FOY SONNeS
762802h47'30''GEUNA SebastienSEMLES FOY SONNeS
762902h47'31''DAL CORSO ChristianV1MLES FOY SONNES
763002h47'31''DAL CORSO DominiqueSEFLES FOY SONNES
763102h47'31''ROCA CathyV1FSainte Foy d\'Aigrefeuille
763202h47'31''COUDERC NathalieSEFLES FOY SONNeS
763302h47'31''LAVIGNE MartineV1FLES FOY SONNeS
763402h47'32''COUDERC AlainSEMLES FOY SONNeS
763502h47'32''TORRES ColetteV1FSUSSARGUES
763602h47'32''PAYNEL MichelV2MGRAYAN et L\'HOPITAL
763702h47'33''NEVERS EricSEMCONGENIES
763802h47'33''MONTES ManuelSEMBOSCH
763902h47'33''MONTES ChristineV1FBOSCH
764002h47'34''DOMANGE PascalSEMBRIVE
764102h47'34''GUERIN JeromeSEMPARIS
764202h47'34''REGI EmelineSEFRIVIERE SAAS et GOURBY
764302h47'34''DELMAS VeroniqueV1FROSIERES
764402h47'34''CHARDIN FlorentV1MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC
764502h47'35''GEANT NicolasV1MLA CELLE SAINT CLOUD
764602h47'35''MASSE Jean PierreV3MBEDOIN
764702h47'36''LOPEZ AndreV2Msoues
764802h47'36''SAINT LEGER DanielV3MFURETS EIFFAGE
764902h47'37''GROUT YvesV1MCOURIR ENSEMBLE
765002h47'37''BRUGAT HenriV2MSOREDE
765102h47'38''BOYER DorineSEFAGUESSAC
765202h47'42''MAJOREL ChristineV1FBUZEINS
765302h47'44''GOY Jean LouisV3MACFA
765402h47'45''MALEPLATE JacquelineV2FARKEMA
765502h47'45''PICKAERT MartialSEMSAINT ELIX LE CHATEAU
765602h47'46''PONS EleonoreSEFBOSCH
765702h47'46''BORR AlexandreSEMBOSCH
765802h47'47''GEYSEN GertSEMBRECHT
765902h47'47''JARRIGE PierreV1MMILLAU
766002h47'48''SIMONNET Marie-HeleneV1FMARSEILLE
766102h47'49''GEOFFROY GerardV3MSANARY sur mer
766202h47'49''LEVET ChantalV2FACFA
766302h47'51''BELLOT Yves MarieV2MVILLEGATS
766402h47'51''BOYER FrancisV2MMILLAU
766502h47'51''OVENS DanielV2MESPALY SAINT MARCEL
766602h47'53''GRIALOU Jean-ClaudeV2MCOMPEYRE
766702h47'53''DEBOURG BrigitteV1FAMBERIEU MARATHON
766802h47'53''AUCAN ReneeV1FSAINT MARTIN DE CRAU
766902h47'54''RIVAL ClaudeV2MASV RAID TRAIL TRIATHLON
767002h47'54''D\'ARRAS XavierV1MCEITO
767102h47'56''JOSSE Jean JacquesV3MOZOIR LA FERRIERE
767202h47'56''AMARY FrancoiseV2FUS ROISSY EN BRIE
767302h47'57''DUFRESNE AlainV2MDRAGUIGNAN
767402h47'57''AMARY Jean MarieV3MUS ROISSY EN BRIE
767502h47'57''BELET PascaleV1FNOHANENT
767602h47'57''CIBRARIO-RUSCAT MadeleineV2FLES MILLE PATTES
767702h47'58''BONAL YvetteV2FST COME
767802h47'59''RADER MichelV2MCE THOMSON BRIVE
767902h48'00''DEZEUZE RocSEMMONTPELLIER
768002h48'00''COLLOT FrancoiseV2FACFA
768102h48'01''PIAT Jean-LouisV2MARLES
768202h48'01''BOYAT SCHMITT AndreV3MACFA
768302h48'02''KOCH AnsgarV2MBADSALZUFLEN
768402h48'02''POUSSET PatriciaV2FST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON
768502h48'03''PERRIER IsabelleSEFMAZAYES
768602h48'04''FRESSENON CelineSEFPONTGIBAUD
768702h48'04''PRIETO RomainSEMRODEZ
768802h48'04''VIRENQUE DeniseV2FFLORAC
768902h48'05''FALGUIERE EricSEMROQUEFORT SUR SOULZON
769002h48'06''MARTINEZ PatrickV2MMARSEILLE
769102h48'06''HELFRICH HollySEFSEYSSINET PARISET
769202h48'09''MENTHON BernardV3MTHONON
769302h48'09''LACROIX GastonV2MAMPHION PUBLIER
769402h48'09''RICHY DanielV1MAMPHPION-PUBLIER
769502h48'09''TETI TonioV2MPUBLIER
769602h48'10''VERNHET-LAUSSEL PascaleV1FLE MONASTERE
769702h48'10''LAUSSEL PhilippeSEMLE MONASTERE
769802h48'11''CORTES RobertV2MTARNOS
769902h48'12''CHAYNES CorinneV1Fmillau
770002h48'13''RUAS ChristopheSEMPARIS
770102h48'14''MARTINEZ DavidSEMMILLAU
770202h48'15''DA SILVA CarlosV2MST VICTOR SUR LOIRE
770302h48'15''GUERIN AlexandraV1FPARIS
770402h48'15''CADON VeroniqueV1FORBIGNY
770502h48'15''CADON Jean MichelV1MORBIGNY
770602h48'16''CAVALIER NadineV1FSETE
770702h48'16''LYON OlivierSEMCHESEAUX
770802h48'16''ESMTIVIER ChristianV2MSETE
770902h48'16''IMFELD FranklinV1MECHALLENS
771002h48'17''LACONDEMINE MarcV3MEIFFAGE
771102h48'18''PERINET RogerV2MASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
771202h48'18''MAILLARD JulienSEMSEYSSINET PARISET
771302h48'18''FABRE RichardV2MESCALQUENS
771402h48'18''PERINET ElisabethV2FASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
771502h48'18''GRIFFON ClaudeV1MVERTOU
771602h48'21''ANGLES-DOUZIECH NathalieSEFMILLAU
771702h48'21''PRADEL PhilippeV1MPOLEYMIEUX AU MONT D\'OR
771802h48'21''ANGLADE FrancoiseV1FOnet Le Chateau
771902h48'22''BOUISSEREN ChristopheSEMcodognan
772002h48'22''ANDRE Jean-PaulV3MSt Paul-et-Valmalle
772102h48'22''PASQUIER EstelleV1FVIRBAC
772202h48'22''ROUBACH LaurentV1MVIRBAC
772302h48'22''LE NU PhilippeV1Mnimes
772402h48'23''MUNS CarmenV1FAUDENGE
772502h48'24''BELHON BrigitteV2FMONTAUBAN
772602h48'25''BALOCCO AntoinetteV1FLACOURT ST PIERRE
772702h48'25''URQUIJO LucienV2MMAUQUIO
772802h48'26''FOURCROY/CARREAU IsabelleV2FST JULIEN LE MONTAGNIER
772902h48'26''FOURCROY Louis-PhilippeV2MST JULIEN LE MONTAGNIER
773002h48'26''URQUIJO VeroniqueV1Fmauguio
773102h48'27''YNESTA Jean-NoelV2MISTRES
773202h48'27''GUIARD AnnieV2FLE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
773302h48'28''BERGER Jean-ClaudeV2MRIVE DE GIER
773402h48'28''LLANERAS GiseleV1FISTRES
773502h48'29''BERNARD GillesV1MSEBAZAC
773602h48'30''CROS Jean-LouisV1MCALUIRE ET CUIRE
773702h48'31''NIOLLET BrunoV1MLE PLESSIS TREVISE
773802h48'31''FREDDO OdileV2FL\'ISLE EN DODON
773902h48'32''COULON Pierre-JeanSEMMILLAU
774002h48'33''BERTHOMMIER MireilleV2FPIERRELATTE
774102h48'33''BOYER MireilleSEFLATTES
774202h48'34''BOYER CaroleSEFPIERRELATTE
774302h48'36''FAURIE FrancoiseV2FPSA
774402h48'36''FOLINI ValerieSEFGRAGNAGUE
774502h48'37''CARDAILLAC ClaudeV1MGRAGNAGUE
774602h48'37''FOLINI SergeSEMGRAGNAGUE
774702h48'37''GOMBERT EricV1MGRAGNAGUE
774802h48'37''SEVEYRAT MichelV3MJC EST LYONNAIS/JOCEL
774902h48'37''DUREL MichelV2MNEULISE
775002h48'38''MANSUY JoelleV2FST CLAIR
775102h48'39''BESSON ChantalV1FSORBIERS
775202h48'39''CAUSSE CarolineSEFMillau
775302h48'42''GERBAULT FlorenceV1FESCALQUENS
775402h48'42''RONCIN YvesV1MTOULOUSE
775502h48'42''ESCUDIER StephanieSEFTOULOUSE
775602h48'42''FOHANNO OlivierSEMTOULOUSE
775702h48'43''LASSIMONNE DominiqueV2FMOULINS
775802h48'44''AUSSILLOUX CharlesV3MPRADES LE LEZ
775902h48'44''DUCHESNE SergeV2MNANTES
776002h48'44''VERJAT FabienneSEFFONTANES
776102h48'45''TAUZIA ChristopheV1MMONT DE MARSAN
776202h48'45''RICARD FabienneV1FSEVERAC L\'EGLISE
776302h48'45''MOSBACH AlbaneV1FVANDOEUVRE LES NANCY
776402h48'45''ASSIE ArnaudV3MNAUCELLE
776502h48'45''LACOMBE ValerieV1FBARAQUEVILLE
776602h48'46''VIELLE IsabelleV1FMONT DE MARSAN
776702h48'46''SUQUET GeorgesV3MVINASSAN
776802h48'46''GREGORY JoelleV2FALLAUCH
776902h48'46''LAVOREL SabineSEFALLAUCH
777002h48'46''LEBBAH PatriciaV1FALLAUCH
777102h48'46''LASSIMONNE GillesV2MMOULINS
777202h48'47''HERRAIZ PatrickSEMMILLAU
777302h48'47''DESSAIGNE AndreV2MUSEE SECTION ATHLETISME
777402h48'47''ALVERNHES PatriceV1MMIREVAL
777502h48'48''ANDREANI DominiqueSEFGRADIGNAN
777602h48'49''LEFEBVRE PatriceV1MBLANQUEFORT
777702h48'49''DELALANDE BenoistV1MMONTPELLIER
777802h48'50''GUIRAL DidierV1Mmontjaux
777902h48'51''CROS ElisabethV1FMILLAU
778002h48'51''DUMEIL ChristianeV1FACFA
778102h48'52''MORENO VeroniqueV1FMILLAU
778202h48'54''BOYER ColinESMAGUESSAC
778302h48'55''TAILLADE PatrickV2MAuragne
778402h48'55''MAILLARD AnnieV2FMIREMONT
778502h48'56''DARRIGUES Jean ClaudeV2MTARNOS
778602h48'57''CHANIOL MartineV2FPONT ST ESPRIT
778702h48'57''BAES GRANIER SophieV1FPONT ST ESPRIT
778802h48'58''MIMAULT ClarisseSEFSALASC
778902h48'59''PETELLAT FrancoisV1Mcompeyre
779002h49'00''DUMERC Anne-MarieV1FBEAUCENS
779102h49'00''COADOU ThierryV1MMONTPELLIER
779202h49'00''BONNARD GaeleSEFPAU
779302h49'00''ARDOUIN MarcelV2MAGOS VIDALOS
779402h49'02''YOUBI ClaudineSEFUS BERGERAC ATHLETISME
779502h49'02''GROS SylvieV1FSEUGY
779602h49'04''TYLEK GuyV2MWALLERS
779702h49'05''LARROQUE BernardV1MASS BON PIED BON OEIL
779802h49'06''STUBLIER CatherineV2FLA GARGE
779902h49'06''FAIDHERBE JacquesV3MISSY LES MOULINEAUX
780002h49'07''ESTEBAN AurelioV1MCLERMONT FERRAND
780102h49'08''BERNARD VivianSEMCASTANET TOLOSAN
780202h49'09''MOUYSSET ArnaudSEMmillau
780302h49'09''TURENNE BrunoV1MST AFFRIQUE
780402h49'09''ROUDIERE OdileV2FFLORAC
780502h49'09''GERARD Marie-NoelleSEFCHAREIL CINTRAT
780602h49'10''PASCAL ValerieSEFSAINT PIERRE DE CHANDIEU
780702h49'10''PASCAL ArnaudSEMSAINT PIERRE DE CHANDIEU
780802h49'10''AUBERT MagaliSEFRINXENT
780902h49'10''GAULIN ChristineV2FARTASSENX
781002h49'11''LEONARDI SergeV1MVILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO
781102h49'12''BECUE BrunoV1MST ANDRE
781202h49'12''DANGLA Jean ClaudeV3MST BAUZILLE DE LA SYLVE
781302h49'13''CADORET MartineV2FSaint Martin du Tertre
781402h49'14''CAUMES FabienneV1FBARAQUEVILLE
781502h49'14''STERNE GuillemetteSEFASICS
781602h49'14''SANDEAUX BernardSEMCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE LA MARINE
781702h49'15''CAMBON Jean ClaudeV2MCastres
781802h49'16''JOUX FabriceSEMVILLEURBANNE
781902h49'17''ETIEN NadegeSEFBEAUVOIR / NIORT
782002h49'18''PRUDM BernardV2MACFA
782102h49'19''MARTELLINO JanineV2FVEAUCHE
782202h49'26''RASCALOU RegisV1MLEGUEVIN
782302h49'26''LOTTIN GerardV3MLAFERTE SUR AMANCE
782402h49'26''LOTTIN ChristianeV2FLAFERTE SUR AMANCE
782502h49'27''VERDEIL ChristopheV1MMAZAMET
782602h49'30''GIL GabrielV1MNIMES
782702h49'30''BATAILLE Paul-MarieV1MNimes
782802h49'31''DUBOIS BernardV1MNIMES
782902h49'31''SANTOS LidiaSEFmillau
783002h49'31''FLUCHAIRE JacquesV3MBELMONT SUR RANCE
783102h49'32''MACH HoaV1MMIRIBEL
783202h49'33''DONADIEU CorinneV1FISTRES
783302h49'33''NGO DominiqueV1MOXYGENE ATTITUDE
783402h49'35''FRANKOWSKI JacquesV2MAUBIN
783502h49'35''MARIE ThierryV1MLATTES
783602h49'36''BOUCHENOIRE JoelV2MLA SUZE SUR SARTHE
783702h49'36''DURAND DidierV1MSAINT AFFRIQUE
783802h49'38''MARTY JeromeSEMAROMAS
783902h49'39''ZARLENGA YannisV1MPONT DE SALARS
784002h49'39''SEITZ PhilippeV2MTOURNEFEUILLE
784102h49'44''ESSIQUE DanielV3MACFA
784202h49'45''YTHIER ChantalV2FACFA
784302h49'45''MURIN GerardV2MACFA
784402h49'45''ESSIQUE MicheleV2FACFA
784502h49'46''FRUCTUOSO FrancoisSEMST SULPICE
784602h49'47''ESTRIC FrancoiseV1FMONTPELLIER
784702h49'47''ESTRIC JoelV1MMONTPELLIER
784802h49'51''LACASSAGNE Jean-MarcSEMLESPOUEY
784902h49'51''MEYER PaulineV1FVIAS
785002h49'51''MAMIA EliseSEFBALARUC LES BAINS
785102h49'52''GERMAIN BernardSEMBEZIERS
785202h49'54''JENTY EricV1MNEVERS
785302h49'54''FLUCK DidierSEMMARSEILLE
785402h49'55''BOULARD SylvainSEMMARSEILLE
785502h49'55''