Classement de Marseille-Cassis 2016

Voir la fiche de la course : Marseille-Cassis du 30/10/2016

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
159'28''KIPLAGAT HenrySEM
259'33''ROTICH EdwinSEM
301h00'45''NDIWA RemmySEM
401h00'48''SANG EzrahESM
501h03'05''MAKAU NicholasSEM
601h03'16''NIZIGIYIMANA EzechielSEMATHLEG
701h03'37''SERGHINI MohamedSEMCSAMA
801h03'52''NAVARRO NicolasSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
901h04'32''TESFAYE SimonSEM
1001h04'33''HAKIZIMANA GervaisSEMLILLE METROPOLE
1101h04'49''THEURI JamesSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
1201h06'02''GUIBAULT ThierryV1MCOGNAC AC
1301h06'11''JOURHAOUI MohamedSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
1401h06'48''KIPKURGAT DuncanSEMOCC CABRIES
1501h06'50''SEREL PierreSEMEA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE
1601h06'55''DUNET BenoitV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
1701h07'00''DERRIEN EmileSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
1801h07'02''JEPKOSGEI JoycillineSEF
1901h07'31''DEVANNE JulienSEMA3TOURS
2001h07'37''HOLZERNY FrancoisV1MERDF
2101h07'42''BERRAHO ChristopherSEMALES
2201h08'03''ABASSA AdamouSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
2301h08'07''DUBUC ElioteJUMKM42
2401h08'09''DE-WILDE AntoineSEMAO NIVERNAISE
2501h08'26''OUAADI MohamedV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
2601h08'53''EL-MENNANI AzizSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
2701h08'57''BOUVIER FredericSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
2801h09'22''LATRECHE FouadSEM
2901h09'25''LEKAPANA PrendisSEF
3001h09'36''RABE-ASSAOU Abdoul-KaderV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
3101h10'05''CALAMITA TristanSEMGHAA
3201h10'10''TAPIE EmmanuelSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
3301h10'12''BARBET PierreSEMBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
3401h10'20''AFERA GodfaySEF
3501h10'34''DELALONDE ThierrySEMMSA
3601h10'38''CARETTE RomainSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
3701h10'40''JAILLARD ArnaudSEM
3801h10'54''LADURANTY DamienSEMCO KM 42 ST JUST
3901h11'26''DUCHEMIN FredericSEMLICENCE FSPN
4001h11'27''CHEFIRAT AnisV1M
4101h11'32''SOARES PascalV1MAMITIE NATURE
4201h11'39''DIRAND XavierV2M
4301h11'44''GEMECHU AyantuSEF
4401h11'48''TASSIOU-GONDA MahamanSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
4501h11'50''AZZAZ KarimV1MAC MIRAMAS
4601h12'03''MONACI AlexisSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
4701h12'05''GIARDIELLO AntonioSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
4801h12'07''PIOT RomainSEMAMITIE NATURE
4901h12'18''VILLECHENAUD AntoineESMKM42
5001h12'33''PAURIOL RemiSEMKMS
5101h12'53''AGOGUET DavidSEMNEW BALANCE
5201h12'58''VILLY RonaldSEMOM ATHLETISME
5301h13'07''ARUSEI PeninahSEF
5401h13'07''LIGIER NicolasSEMLICENCE FSPN
5501h13'08''PAYET Jean-PatrickV1MCO KM 42 ST JUST
5601h13'10''TAGHLI SofianeSEMDECA LOG 1
5701h13'13''LAJAT ArnaudSEMKM42
5801h13'32''DRUAIS ThomasSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
5901h13'34''ABDOUL-KADER Souley-OumarouSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
6001h13'41''CABADET JeremySEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
6101h13'51''LEGER FranckSEMAS CHELLES
6201h14'05''MEGHAZI M'HamedV1M
6301h14'15''CHAMPEVAL JeremySEM
6401h14'17''LEHOUX AnthonySEMRTM
6501h14'21''LOUP PhilippeV2M
6601h14'22''LANSEMAN DanielV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
6701h14'34''ROUX DidierV1MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
6801h14'38''LABADY Jean-RoodySEM
6901h14'39''REGNERIE PascalV1MARMEE
7001h14'42''ZEHNICH GregorySEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
7101h14'55''KSOUDA NaomenV1MNEW BALANCE
7201h14'56''EL-OUARAK AhmedSEM
7301h14'57''PAULSEN KevinSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE
7401h15'14''KARDOUS PierreSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
7501h15'15''VIDAL EtienneSEMADIDAS
7601h15'19''BARONE Jean-PhilippeV1MOM ATHLETISME
7701h15'22''AUGRY DamienSEM
7801h15'32''ZUMTANGWALD FredericSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
7901h15'35''FALICON-GENDREAU Jean-LucV1MTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
8001h15'36''FONTA ClementSEMERDF
8101h15'37''JULIO-RUGGIERO VincentSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
8201h15'39''SIMONCINI EricV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
8301h15'57''VINCENT RenaudSEM
8401h16'02''ROUGIEUX AntoineSEM
8501h16'05''YEMMOUNI MounirSEM
8601h16'06''VIDAL OlivierV1M
8701h16'12''BUGNARD Paul-AlainSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
8801h16'14''SANDAL MustaphaV1MMEL MENUISERIE
8901h16'16''RIBA DamienSEMFSGT
9001h16'18''PONCHEL NicolasSEM
9101h16'20''QUEGUINER MaximeSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
9201h16'27''LEANDRO Jean-MarcV1M
9301h16'27''ANCELIN ThomasSEMARMEE
9401h16'28''DARRIEUTORT XavierSEM
9501h16'29''GALOT JulienSEMBMP
9601h16'31''GAILHOT JonathanSEM
9701h16'32''BOISHUS StephaneV1MSNEF
9801h16'33''RETY VincentV1MNEW BALANCE
9901h16'34''PRUVOST FannySEF
10001h16'34''BOUMAHDI ChadiaSEFARMEE
10101h16'35''TOUAF RachidV1M
10201h16'40''DURIN ChristopheSEM
10301h16'41''DURY DavidV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
10401h16'56''PINEAU JeremyESMOM ATHLETISME
10501h16'56''BLAUT GaranceSEFBADABOUM++
10601h16'59''KHADDOUR AdnaneSEM
10701h17'00''CAMBOULIVES AlineV1FATHLE SAINT JULIEN 74
10801h17'01''CHATELAIN SebastienSEMSDIS
10901h17'04''NAVARRO AlexandreSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
11001h17'06''SINE ThibaultSEMNGE
11101h17'10''ARNAUD FabriceSEMMGEN
11201h17'13''VINCENT BenjaminSEMKM42
11301h17'14''HERIN HugoSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
11401h17'17''PLANTEUR SeverineSEFOCC CABRIES
11501h17'20''FOURNIER MathieuSEM
11601h17'23''SORIN AntonySEM
11701h17'23''FAVENTINES ChristopherSEMMARATHONIEN
11801h17'24''FERNANDES FlorianSEM
11901h17'26''ROUSSEAU LudovicSEMADIDAS
12001h17'28''PERROT ChristopheSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
12101h17'28''COLLADO FredericSEM
12201h17'33''ARGAUD JonathanSEMAPF ACTIONS BENEVOLES
12301h17'33''LUCAS MaximeSEM
12401h17'33''BUTIN CyrilSEMAUCHAN
12501h17'33''VALDENAIRE OlivierSEM
12601h17'35''CALAIS GabrielSEM
12701h17'39''DUJARDIN JeromeSEM
12801h17'40''ISERABLE MichaelSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
12901h17'43''SENAC PierreV2MNEW BALANCE
13001h17'49''CHERAKRAK SmainSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
13101h17'55''GUILLARD ClementSEMLFG MARSEILLE
13201h17'55''BEDANI BelattarV2MMASSILLIA MARATHON
13301h17'56''BIROT MathieuV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
13401h18'00''ASSADI MalikV2MMARATHONIEN
13501h18'02''RACCA ChristopheV1M
13601h18'02''KORICHI FatimaSEFMARSEILLE ATHLETISME
13701h18'03''GUILIANI VincentV1MSEM
13801h18'07''SANCHO PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
13901h18'09''BRAHIMI JallalSEM
14001h18'12''GRENET AnthonySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
14101h18'13''ROBERT MerileV1M
14201h18'14''ESPERANCA HenriqueV1MFSPN
14301h18'19''VANBAELINGHEM MathieuSEMSDIS
14401h18'19''AUSTRUY FabriceSEM
14501h18'22''LEBLANC NicolasSEM
14601h18'24''ROSIER FabienV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
14701h18'25''PEYSSON StephaneSEMASSPA
14801h18'26''FLORE ClaudioSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
14901h18'26''LANXADE ChristopheV1MFSPN
15001h18'27''HADJ KaderSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
15101h18'31''DOMECQ GuillaumeV1MARMEE
15201h18'41''LAHET JeffV1M
15301h18'46''MOREAU LouisSEM
15401h18'47''SARDA SebastienV1MNEW BALANCE
15501h18'53''NAULEAU PhilippeSEMNEW BALANCE
15601h18'54''AMELIN FabriceSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
15701h18'56''BARBET PhilippeV1M
15801h18'57''HNINI ChafikSEMBADABOUM++
15901h18'59''VALETTE BenjaminSEMMARATHONIEN
16001h19'00''COLLOMB PhilippeV2MCESANOFI
16101h19'08''GOUTAUDIER JeromeSEMANM
16201h19'08''MOUTON RomainSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
16301h19'08''NOULIBOS LionelV1MLA PROVENCE
16401h19'10''YVELAIN FatimaV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
16501h19'10''ENGELDINGER FabriceV1MAMITIE NATURE
16601h19'11''ARNAL VictorESM
16701h19'14''FAYARD JustinESMOM ATHLETISME
16801h19'15''TAIEBI KarimV1MSCO SEPTEMES
16901h19'16''GIL RenaudV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
17001h19'18''BARRIER AlizeeSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
17101h19'19''MARCHETTI DanielV1MCMA CGM
17201h19'20''PERDRIEL LeoSEMEDF
17301h19'20''AZEMA LouisJUMACP MARSEILLE
17401h19'21''CHANIVOT LudovicSEMKM42
17501h19'25''AMIR KamelV1M
17601h19'25''POLEYN FlorentSEM
17701h19'27''DIETENBECK Jean-YvesSEMADIDAS
17801h19'29''GASTALDI BenjaminSEM
17901h19'32''FIX Jean-SebastienSEM
18001h19'33''CELFIO DavidV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
18101h19'35''EL-KHAYARI KamelSEMMIDI ET DEMI
18201h19'40''CUVIER StephaneSEMSDIS
18301h19'41''BENOUAHAB GregorySEMNEW BALANCE
18401h19'42''FANCHIN MichaelSEMFSPN
18501h19'44''MONIER ChristelleV1FACNM
18601h19'45''JULCOUR ArnaudV1M
18701h19'48''FLAGEUL PierreSEMBMP
18801h19'52''BRUGIROUX BaptisteSEMARMEE
18901h19'57''LAROSE MathieuSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
19001h19'57''BEAUDI JeremySEMKMS
19101h19'57''MOREAU PierreESM
19201h20'00''BRINI JamelSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
19301h20'05''GUAY MaurinSEMORANGE
19401h20'07''REGUERA HectorSEMALVARUM
19501h20'09''MORETH ThomasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
19601h20'11''CHANSAC GillesV2MKM42
19701h20'12''COSSE GuillaumeSEM
19801h20'15''HERCOUET DidierV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
19901h20'16''REIGNIER FlorenceV1F
20001h20'17''NARDELLA RegisSEM
20101h20'20''PICARD TeremySEM
20201h20'22''HEDOUX DamienSEMCHRONOPOST
20301h20'23''LAMY DavidV1MLICENCE FSPN
20401h20'23''MOHAMED WilliamV1M
20501h20'26''HAMHAMI BelkhacemSEM
20601h20'28''DAMMANN FabriceV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
20701h20'32''HALLOUIN DavidV1M
20801h20'37''POUGET LaurentV1MMGEN
20901h20'39''POMMIER GerardV1M
21001h20'44''MANSOURI MajdiSEM
21101h20'45''GARBO NicolasV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
21201h20'46''HOF BrunoV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
21301h20'47''LEVASSEUR AnthonySEM
21401h20'47''AMIEL FredericSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
21501h20'51''GUILLET MaximeSEMSCO SEPTEMES
21601h20'53''VULLO MaximeSEM
21701h20'59''MINARY BenoitSEM
21801h20'59''TARDIEU DamienSEM
21901h21'02''SAUVAGET JeremySEMNEW BALANCE
22001h21'04''OLIVIER GuenaelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
22101h21'06''HILLAIRE GwenaelSEMUAVH AUBAGNE
22201h21'08''GINEAU YannSEM
22301h21'11''PEREZ SebastienSEM
22401h21'12''FELBER LouisV2M
22501h21'15''GARCIA RomainESMLA PROVENCE
22601h21'19''HEROULT BenjaminSEMEDF
22701h21'21''RIGAUD JulienSEMLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
22801h21'23''BOUXIN AlexandreSEMGROUPE SNEF
22901h21'30''TAOUJI AdrienSEM
23001h21'30''JIED Chams-EddineSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
23101h21'31''MERCIER JulienSEM
23201h21'32''DIFFERT GaelleSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
23301h21'33''VILLASOL EndikaSEMLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
23401h21'34''DUMONT MathieuV1MONET
23501h21'34''KHODJAOUI KarimV2M
23601h21'35''INCONNUSEM
23701h21'39''DROUART LucasESMEDSB
23801h21'39''ORANGE MichaelSEM
23901h21'44''LUCHESI FabriceV1M
24001h21'46''MMADI-SAADI IbrahimSEM
24101h21'48''RICHEDA GregorySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
24201h21'52''PEHLIVANIAN AlexandreV1M
24301h21'53''BARDON CedrickSEMTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
24401h21'54''FLORIOT ClementSEMVACANCES BLEUES
24501h21'56''DUHAMEL QuentinSEMLICENCE FSPN
24601h21'56''BURBAN MathieuSEMJOURNALISTES MELANIE
24701h22'00''BINET PaulSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
24801h22'02''HOFFMANN Marie-PierreV2FMARATHONIEN
24901h22'03''RIUDAVETS ThomasSEMERDF
25001h22'03''PARENT MathieuSEMNEW BALANCE
25101h22'03''GANDOULY VincentSEM
25201h22'04''POPPON NicolasSEM
25301h22'05''ESCALE-BENEDEYT PaulSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
25401h22'09''BOUVARD ChristopheSEM
25501h22'10''BOUAZZA SoufyaneSEMFRANCE BLEU
25601h22'11''POURCHOT HerveV1MOM ATHLETISME
25701h22'12''BILLARD Jean-MarcV1M
25801h22'14''TORIBIO JuanV1M
25901h22'16''FERRIN GregorySEM
26001h22'17''VENARA GiovanniSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
26101h22'17''TOUALIT KarimV1MGEMALTO
26201h22'19''HAMEL SebastienV1M
26301h22'21''GRANJON NicolasSEM
26401h22'23''DELMAS SylvainSEMSDIS
26501h22'24''RICHARD ThibautSEM
26601h22'24''VERMEESCH NicolasSEM
26701h22'25''MOHLER RomanSEMKMS
26801h22'26''GANDOULY BenoitV1M
26901h22'28''PERNET BenjaminSEM
27001h22'28''CARISSIMI BrunoV2M
27101h22'30''HENRY JulienSEM
27201h22'31''REMOND PhilippeV2M
27301h22'31''VALLEE NicolasSEM
27401h22'31''GLIKMAN AntoineSEM
27501h22'32''LANDRIEUX NicolasSEM
27601h22'33''MORISSE EricV2MSEM
27701h22'34''PAUZET CyrilSEMBORDEAUX DISRIBUTION
27801h22'36''STEINER MichaelESM
27901h22'37''BARBE ChristopheV1MARMEE
28001h22'39''BERNINI CarlV1M
28101h22'39''CANNARELLA JohanJUMKMS
28201h22'39''LANDRE BenoitSEM
28301h22'41''RAISON JulienSEM
28401h22'42''ROULLAND AxelSEM
28501h22'43''TROMEL SergeV2MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
28601h22'44''BERNIER DavidSEMKMS
28701h22'45''WACQUANT SebastienV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
28801h22'48''BOUNOUARA SaidV1MSDIS
28901h22'49''EMMANUELLI BenoitSEMRICARD
29001h22'51''ROUGEAS Jean-NicolasSEMBMP
29101h22'52''DECHANDON ClaudeV4M
29201h22'56''SAAD MichelV2M
29301h22'56''BONNOT FrancoisSEMMAIRIE DE CASSIS
29401h22'57''ZUNINO HuguesV2MAC MIRAMAS
29501h22'57''MORISSEAU AlexandreV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
29601h22'58''SIAUD UlysseESMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
29701h22'59''CRAEYNEST RomainSEMEDF
29801h23'00''MAZHOUD MoundjiV2MOM ATHLETISME
29901h23'02''DELPHIN AlexisSEM
30001h23'02''INGRAND JonathanSEMMPM
30101h23'03''BERGER LucV2M
30201h23'04''POTAGE JackV2M
30301h23'04''LECLERC ThomasSEMAUCHAN
30401h23'05''DURENDEZ AlexandreSEMARMEE
30501h23'05''BERNARD EricV1MGEMALTO
30601h23'05''ALEM FlorianSEMFSGT
30701h23'06''CHOHRA MelikSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
30801h23'06''POYET AurelienSEM
30901h23'07''AUDIN PierreSEMNEW BALANCE
31001h23'09''RODRIGUES ChristopheSEMALVARUM
31101h23'10''LAVENIR SylvainSEMNORAUTO AUBAGNE
31201h23'14''PLANTIER MaximillienSEMFSPN
31301h23'16''MOUSSY FredericSEM
31401h23'17''RICARD VincentSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE ELUS
31501h23'18''POLIZZI PascalV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
31601h23'18''TAINMONT FabienV1MAPF ACTIONS BENEVOLES
31701h23'20''PHILIPPS FredericV1MFSPN
31801h23'20''INIGUEZ CedricSEMRICARD
31901h23'25''VELAY MaximeSEMASSYSTEM
32001h23'26''MARGAGLIOTTA ThierryV1MGEMALTO
32101h23'28''ROUSSEL ThierryV1MAMITIE NATURE
32201h23'30''FONTAINE MathieuSEMCLARKE ENERGY
32301h23'30''CAPUT SylvainV1MARMEE
32401h23'33''GONON ThierryV1M
32501h23'33''BOURGOGNE OlivierSEM
32601h23'34''BENEDETTI NicolasSEM
32701h23'34''LACAILLE RomainSEM
32801h23'35''DUFON FredericV1MJOURNALISTES MELANIE
32901h23'35''FABIANI Jean-LucV2MAUCHAN
33001h23'35''BASQUIN FlorentinSEMEIFFAGE
33101h23'36''POUPINE Jean-MarcV2MSCO SEPTEMES
33201h23'36''DE-BOISGELIN AntoineSEMONET
33301h23'38''BOMPARD VincentSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
33401h23'40''ABDOULAYE BalkissaSEFDELEGATION ETRANGERE
33501h23'41''MICHOT StephaneSEMARMEE
33601h23'42''PLAQUIN CecileSEFAMITIE NATURE
33701h23'42''HUCY GillesV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
33801h23'42''DE-SOUZA RaoulV1M
33901h23'44''LEVACHER EricV1M
34001h23'44''BERNARD JeromeV1MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
34101h23'45''PLICHON RodrigueV1M
34201h23'45''MEBAREK TouatiV1M
34301h23'49''CAUCHY FrancoisSEM
34401h23'59''SANHAJI HamidSEMARMEE
34501h23'59''PROMONET RemiSEMBAUME DU TIGRE
34601h24'01''GUILLEMAIN YvanV1MGEMALTO
34701h24'02''ZEGGANE HocineV1M
34801h24'02''DEGRELLE BastienSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
34901h24'03''MAILLARD KevinSEMARMEE
35001h24'05''CASCIO FrancescoV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
35101h24'05''LAVERSANNE SophieSEFARMEE
35201h24'06''MAILLARD PatrickV2MARMEE
35301h24'07''BACON HerveV2MFSGT
35401h24'08''ALBERTINI EricV2M
35501h24'10''DELFAU BorisV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
35601h24'10''TOUHAMI CedricSEMFSPN
35701h24'11''AUBERT RogerV2MRUN ACCUEIL
35801h24'12''COUZINIER Jean-MarieV1M
35901h24'13''QUERE YannSEM
36001h24'13''PETIT NicolasSEMEIFFAGE
36101h24'15''BOULIDAME YoussefV2MFSGT
36201h24'16''LEMARCHANDS UlrickSEM
36301h24'16''PETITJEAN AnthonySEM
36401h24'17''GUILLON MaxenceESM
36501h24'18''PERTHOIS DidierV2MARMEE
36601h24'19''DEROSIER VincentV2M
36701h24'20''LABILLOY JeanSEMFSGT
36801h24'20''QUENIN-CAHN MaximeSEM
36901h24'21''LEFEBVRE ClaudeV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
37001h24'21''LEDE RobinSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
37101h24'21''MENET WilhelmSEM
37201h24'21''LECLERC GillesV2MRICARD
37301h24'23''BLOT JeremieSEMSDIS
37401h24'23''GARCIA-SANCHEZ Jesus-EmilioV1MPATES
37501h24'24''GOCHON MarineSEFLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
37601h24'24''DUSSAUZE FlorentSEMERDF
37701h24'25''FERRIER StephaneV1M
37801h24'26''VIGNAL JeromeSEM
37901h24'26''MANDREUX FabriceV1M
38001h24'26''DAUMENS XavierSEM
38101h24'27''RANDON FredericV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
38201h24'27''DULUC FabriceV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
38301h24'28''SCHALK ThomasV1MSNEF
38401h24'28''BRUNEAU FranckV1MKMS
38501h24'29''SCHWARTZ HerveV1M
38601h24'30''FEVRIER RomainV1MSEVIA
38701h24'31''MANIGEANS PatriceV1MSAISIE NOUV PARTENAIRES
38801h24'32''MORISSET KevinSEM
38901h24'32''FONG-KIWOK PabloV1MCMRT
39001h24'32''PIRAT FranckV1MKMS
39101h24'32''MARECHAL LoicV2MMARATHONIEN
39201h24'33''SAMMUT Jean-ChristopheSEMSNEF
39301h24'34''MERCIER CedricSEMARMEE
39401h24'37''TESSARO PaulSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
39501h24'37''TAMBINI PierreSEM
39601h24'38''MARQUANT PhilippeV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
39701h24'39''HAUCHART StephanieSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
39801h24'41''ARCHAMBAULT Pierre-YvesV1MRENAULT
39901h24'41''GALLIER WilfriedSEMFSGT
40001h24'42''BERGERET MatisJUM
40101h24'43''FERNANDEZ AlainV1M
40201h24'43''FROSINI AlexandreSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
40301h24'44''HAUMONTE Jean-BaptisteSEM
40401h24'46''MARQUET CyrilSEM
40501h24'47''BARATIER ThomasV1MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
40601h24'48''BALLESTERO DidierV1M
40701h24'48''VEYE FredericV1M
40801h24'49''DOUDELLE NicolasSEMQUALICONSULT
40901h24'49''PORCQ ChristopheV1M
41001h24'50''OSTENSEN LarsSEMEDF
41101h24'51''BESSONNAUD MaxenceV1MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
41201h24'52''PAREYRE ChristianV2MLES BALANAIS
41301h24'53''CHARROIN VincentV2MVEOLIA ENERGIE
41401h24'53''CLARON FrancoisSEMFRANCE BLEU
41501h24'54''FABREGAT LaurentV1MNEW BALANCE
41601h25'01''BOYER ClementSEM
41701h25'02''MAAMERI MohamedV1MACP MARSEILLE
41801h25'04''MARTIN ChristopheSEM
41901h25'05''RENARD GillesV2M
42001h25'05''REMY BenoitSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
42101h25'05''MARQUET MallorieSEFOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
42201h25'05''DUBOIS ArnaudSEMONET
42301h25'07''MORGAN PeterSEM
42401h25'09''FAROUIL AymericSEMSCO SEPTEMES
42501h25'10''CORDEIL PascalSEM
42601h25'10''PERBOST EricV2MFSGT
42701h25'13''BERANGE DibandiV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
42801h25'13''SERRES VincentV1MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
42901h25'14''VIARDOT LaurentV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
43001h25'15''LECUBIN JulienSEM
43101h25'15''LE-MOUEL ChristopheV2MCREDIT AGRICOLE
43201h25'19''KAEUFLING Jean-FrancoisSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
43301h25'19''KIFFER SergeV1MGEMALTO
43401h25'19''WAUQUIER MathiasSEM
43501h25'23''DUBUS QuentinSEMBORDEAUX ATHLE
43601h25'23''BOUSSALAH YounessV1MARMEE
43701h25'24''BOUCHARD CedricSEM
43801h25'28''JOUVEN OlivierV1MSNEF
43901h25'28''AUVRAY AlexandreV1MTF1
44001h25'28''DOUINE EmmanuelSEMMEL MENUISERIE
44101h25'30''GIOVINNAZO BenoitV1M
44201h25'30''CALATAYUD ThibaudSEMARMEE
44301h25'30''CHATRY MickaelSEMTEAM LAURENA
44401h25'30''LECHAT EtienneSEMSINA
44501h25'32''AMENC ClementSEM
44601h25'34''BRUNHOSO RafaelSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
44701h25'35''GREZES MikaelSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
44801h25'35''OUANHON AlexisSEM
44901h25'36''GELOT MickaelSEM
45001h25'37''IKRAM JamelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
45101h25'37''KERROUMI RachidSEMMAIRE DE CASSIS
45201h25'39''SEJALON DavidSEM
45301h25'39''BLANJOUE HugoESMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
45401h25'40''NEZRI EmmanuelV1M
45501h25'41''COSTA GuillaumeSEMEDF
45601h25'41''ESPALLARGOS SylvainSEMKMS
45701h25'42''TILLOL JulietteSEF
45801h25'46''LLAMAS LoicSEM
45901h25'47''BELMADI Sid-AhmedV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
46001h25'47''DUPIRE OlivierV1M
46101h25'47''MEICHELBOECK FlorianSEM
46201h25'50''ROUBIN KevinSEM
46301h25'51''BOUCHEX-BELLOMIE OlivierV1MBBSE
46401h25'52''FALGON KarineV1FAMITIE NATURE
46501h25'52''COELHO-INES Jean-LouisSEMAUCHAN
46601h25'53''PERRIN DamienV1M
46701h25'55''RAZZOLI EricV1M
46801h25'56''ABELLO StephaneSEMKMS
46901h25'56''BOIDIN OlivierV1M
47001h25'56''POIRIER RenanESMANSWEB
47101h25'57''MASSIEUX Pierre-EmmanuelSEM
47201h25'59''SID HakimaV2FMEL MENUISERIE
47301h25'59''POURCHET DominiqueV1MNGE
47401h25'59''YAKOUB JeanSEMEDF
47501h26'00''MINVIELLE VincentSEMADIDAS
47601h26'00''LETAVERNIER EmmanuelV1MUAVH AUBAGNE
47701h26'01''BRACONNIER DavidSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
47801h26'02''PAULON MarcoV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
47901h26'02''LEVET AurelienSEM
48001h26'03''ELIES ErwanSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
48101h26'03''PUJOL JonathanSEMMGEN
48201h26'03''OSMAR AnthonySEM
48301h26'06''HOFFMANN UlysseSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
48401h26'06''FOUCAUX EricV1MAMITIE NATURE
48501h26'08''UGHETTO JorysSEMONET
48601h26'11''YAEGASHI HarunobuV1MONET
48701h26'12''SAMAT PhilippeV1MCLARKE ENERGY
48801h26'12''RESSEGUIER DidierV1MARMEE
48901h26'12''LANTZ CyrilSEM
49001h26'13''JORDA AlainV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
49101h26'13''ROUSSELET FabriceV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
49201h26'13''CABANIS ChristopheSEMACNA
49301h26'13''REGNAULT NicolasSEM
49401h26'13''HOURQUET JeremySEM
49501h26'14''BONTHOUX AnthonySEM
49601h26'14''TESNIERE VincentSEMMASSILLIA MARATHON
49701h26'15''MENEGOLI DavidSEMARMEE
49801h26'15''ROUZIER LucasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
49901h26'15''DONATO Jean-MaxV1MCLARKE ENERGY
50001h26'16''PHAN FlorianSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
50101h26'16''ALBERT LudovicSEM
50201h26'16''ARTIS VeroniqueV1F
50301h26'17''MENARD NicolasV1MFRANCE BLEU
50401h26'17''PEREZ MarieSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
50501h26'18''FRANZON SebastienV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
50601h26'18''BERG FranckV1MECF
50701h26'19''DANGUY-DES-DESERTS GildasSEMARMEE
50801h26'21''DE-ALMEIDA RogerioV1M
50901h26'22''COLMOU RonanV1MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
51001h26'22''RAVIER ThibautSEMCE SOCIETE GENRALE
51101h26'22''SIMONNET JulienSEM
51201h26'23''QUETIER-MARAOUI RakiyaV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
51301h26'23''MOURIDI ImoussaSEMRENAULT
51401h26'23''CORTES KevinSEM
51501h26'24''SEGBO SergeSEMARMEE
51601h26'25''EKINDJIAN StephaneV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
51701h26'25''BUCK NicolasSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
51801h26'26''PENA MikaelSEM
51901h26'28''HERMANT ChristopheV1MENOVACOM
52001h26'29''HESS JulienSEM
52101h26'30''LAASRI Jean-ClaudeV2M
52201h26'30''MILESI JeromeSEMKMS
52301h26'31''BRUCHON PatrickV1MMPM
52401h26'32''GAS-NOCERA EmmanuelSEMEDF
52501h26'32''MEZIERE SergeV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
52601h26'32''SANNIER CelineSEFESL BRON
52701h26'33''DERCK StephanieSEFLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
52801h26'34''FERREIRA JoachimV1M
52901h26'34''JASNOWSKI RenaudSEMGM CONSULTANT
53001h26'34''RIPOLL RolandV2M
53101h26'35''ROBERT DavidV1MARMEE
53201h26'37''IZAAC Jean-MarieSEMSDIS
53301h26'38''PRADELLI AntoniSEMSDIS
53401h26'39''BREILLET CyrilSEMSDIS
53501h26'40''GIMAZANE DidierV2M
53601h26'40''LOURENCO-PAULO MichelV1MFSGT
53701h26'42''LAZARIN ValerianSEM
53801h26'45''BAYLE VincentV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
53901h26'46''DURAND MorganSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
54001h26'46''POINAS RemiSEM
54101h26'47''FARNAULT SylvainSEM
54201h26'47''DEMAILLY CathyV1F
54301h26'47''FABRE FabienSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
54401h26'49''BERNARDI StephaneV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
54501h26'49''MASSE StephaneV2MSNEF
54601h26'49''KAUFFMANN ClementineSEFGEMALTO
54701h26'50''TOMROO RuslanSEMARMEE
54801h26'51''JAUFFRET PhilippeSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
54901h26'54''SABATHIER AnthonySEMHSBC
55001h26'54''BADIER MathieuSEM
55101h26'55''GRICOURT JonathanSEMBADABOUM++
55201h26'55''DIONE SouleymaneV1M
55301h26'55''RULLIER ThomasSEM
55401h26'56''FALCONE Jean-PaulV1MKMS
55501h26'57''REYNAUD ChristopheV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
55601h26'57''AHJIJIB DrissV1M
55701h26'58''LOUBIERE SebastienV1M
55801h26'59''ROCHIGNEUX PhilippeSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
55901h27'00''DEROCHE SteeveSEM
56001h27'00''LIVRATI JacquesV2MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
56101h27'02''BONNASSIEUX MargotV1FOM ATHLETISME
56201h27'03''DUCHAMP MaximeSEM
56301h27'03''VERNAY VincentSEM
56401h27'04''NOGUE ChristopheV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
56501h27'05''BERTRAND ThomasSEMBADABOUM++
56601h27'05''PEOC'H MarcV2MMARATHONIEN
56701h27'05''BOULON HerveV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
56801h27'09''DERROUAZ OmarV1M
56901h27'09''BULEON YoanSEMARMEE
57001h27'09''TROMEL SebastienSEMAPF ACTIONS BENEVOLES
57101h27'09''TORRENTE ThomasSEMAUCHAN
57201h27'10''SALEM AdrienSEM
57301h27'11''BROUSSE Pierre-HenriSEMEDF
57401h27'11''DORMOY StephanieV1FUAVH AUBAGNE
57501h27'12''BLANC RomainESMARMEE
57601h27'12''MOHAND-CHERIF MehdiV1MEDF
57701h27'14''DI-LELIO ChristopheSEMSDIS
57801h27'14''SOGNY AudreySEFASSYSTEM
57901h27'14''BOISSEL EricV1M
58001h27'17''CHAUVIN StephaneV1MARMEE
58101h27'17''SUBIRANA YannickV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
58201h27'17''MOUREY ChristopheV2MRICARD
58301h27'19''LE-CROM FrancoisV1M
58401h27'21''ROUX AdrienSEMADIDAS
58501h27'22''ISAIA JulienSEMMPM
58601h27'23''COLOMBE GregorySEMSEM
58701h27'24''KORICHE FatehV1M
58801h27'25''DELZENNE OlivierV1MFSGT
58901h27'25''BRAGA SandrineV1F
59001h27'26''BALLESTER EricV2M
59101h27'27''COCHEME VincentSEM
59201h27'28''FANCHON Jean-JacquesSEM
59301h27'30''GUAINI SergeV1M
59401h27'31''DAVANTES NicolasSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
59501h27'33''CLEMENT NicolasSEMARMEE
59601h27'33''BRIDAULT Louis-PhilippeESM
59701h27'34''SERRANO DiegoV1MGEMALTO
59801h27'35''BARTHELEMY Jean-FrancoisV2M
59901h27'36''IZAMBARD MickaelV1MRUN ACCUEIL
60001h27'36''DIETRICHS FrancoisV1M
60101h27'37''VAN-DER-VLOEDT GertV1M
60201h27'38''LAGACHE ClementESM
60301h27'38''BACHINI AlbertV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
60401h27'39''JACONO DavidV1MRENAULT
60501h27'40''OLIVIER CedricSEMSNEF
60601h27'41''VALLEE JulienSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
60701h27'42''CORNEILLE LucV2M
60801h27'42''GIOVENCO GillesV1MEIFFAGE
60901h27'43''GAGO ChristopheV1MFSGT
61001h27'44''IZAMBARD NathalieV1FRUN ACCUEIL
61101h27'44''ROUSSELLE XavierSEM
61201h27'45''BOUGRAIN ChristopheV1M
61301h27'45''BERNARD PascalV1M
61401h27'46''AOUF MokhtarSEM
61501h27'46''GHELAMI BenhaouaV2MORANGE
61601h27'47''BOULAY OlivierSEMAUCHAN
61701h27'48''CHAIZE FranckSEM
61801h27'49''WLOSIK SebastienSEM
61901h27'49''NIOGRET MarieSEF
62001h27'49''HUCK DenisV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
62101h27'49''DUVAL CyrilSEMTEAM LAURENA
62201h27'50''LATIL ChristopheV2MAUCHAN
62301h27'50''AUGOYARD HerveV1M
62401h27'51''BRASSAC ChristopheV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
62501h27'51''SELVA-LARIOS JulienSEMAUCHAN
62601h27'53''CUZIN RomaricV1M
62701h27'54''DESNOUVAUX MarionSEFOCCITANE
62801h27'54''BERENGER MarionJUF
62901h27'55''BOUVIER YannickV1MTF1
63001h27'56''SERAKI PatriziaV2FAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
63101h27'57''GARDON FabriceV1MFNAIR PACAC
63201h27'58''SCHLOSSER Jean-PhilippeV1MTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
63301h27'59''SCALIA AlexandreSEMSCO SEPTEMES
63401h27'59''ROPELE PascalV1MMARATHONIEN
63501h28'00''PERSONNE DonatienSEMARMEE
63601h28'01''LUDOVIC MigeotSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
63701h28'01''BOUAM BenoitSEM
63801h28'01''CASSIA JeremySEM
63901h28'02''GHIRONZI AmelieSEFFSGT
64001h28'03''ALTMEYER VincentSEM
64101h28'04''NEGRI Jean-JacquesV3M
64201h28'04''CARRETERO EricV1M
64301h28'04''LEDRU TheoESMNEW BALANCE
64401h28'04''BEL-BACHIR AbdelV2MCRCC
64501h28'04''REY BenjaminSEMSINA
64601h28'04''REYNAUD MickaelSEM
64701h28'05''VISSE JeromeV1MARMEE
64801h28'05''BESCH RomainSEMNEW BALANCE
64901h28'05''LAMADJI Anselme-RodrigueV1M
65001h28'08''DRALI NasserV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
65101h28'08''GAYRAUD CorinneV1FACNA
65201h28'08''MOULY Pierre-ThomasSEM
65301h28'10''PERREARD AlainV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
65401h28'11''GUILLAUMET YannickSEM
65501h28'12''WEISS GuillaumeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
65601h28'13''BEGUIN JeromeSEMXEROX
65701h28'13''L'OLLIVIER AurelienV1M
65801h28'13''D'HAUTHUILLE AdrienSEMALVARUM
65901h28'14''LOYENS MaximeSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
66001h28'15''GHOUL NadjibSEMARMEE
66101h28'17''DE-MONTBEL HuguesV1MBAFFERT PENSO
66201h28'18''GARNIER CedricSEM
66301h28'20''PIDANCET EmmanuelSEM
66401h28'20''ARCONDEGUY GuillaumeSEMMARATHONIEN
66501h28'22''BADET Jean-JacquesV1M
66601h28'22''MOROZAN RobertV1M
66701h28'22''PERNEZE FranckV1MAC MIRAMAS
66801h28'23''GIORDANO LionelSEMTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
66901h28'23''PEREIRA MathieuSEM
67001h28'23''CATHOU WilfriedSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
67101h28'24''AUPAIX FranckV1M
67201h28'25''STAB AlbertV2M
67301h28'25''DUCHEMIN ChristopheV1MMGEN
67401h28'25''JOUANIN LoicSEMMEL MENUISERIE
67501h28'25''VERGULDEZOONE PascalV1MSNEF
67601h28'26''LECOMTE LucasSEM
67701h28'26''TOURTET JulieESF
67801h28'26''KUNTZMANN LaurentSEM
67901h28'26''BILLARD FranckSEM
68001h28'26''GUEVEZOV AlexandreSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
68101h28'26''ANTON JorisSEMALBINGIA
68201h28'27''GIUSTI ThibaultSEM
68301h28'27''CORNU FrancoisV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
68401h28'27''LESCURE AntoineSEMARMEE
68501h28'28''DESCHAMPS NicolasSEMLA PROVENCE
68601h28'28''DEFIGUEIREDO PauloV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
68701h28'28''SIEURAC FabienSEMONET
68801h28'29''MARCHESSEAU NicolasSEMARMEE
68901h28'29''LUSSEAU StephaneV2MCE SOCIETE GENRALE
69001h28'30''SANCHEZ FredericSEMFSGT
69101h28'30''THIBON ZacharieSEMCMA CGM
69201h28'30''MANAVIT FranckV1M
69301h28'31''BERREWAERTS BernardV3MTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
69401h28'32''HERNANDEZ Jean-FrancoisV2MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
69501h28'32''ESPIE GuillaumeV1MECLA ALBI
69601h28'33''PINCHOT CyrilSEM
69701h28'33''MARTIN NicolasSEMAUCHAN
69801h28'33''CRONIER FabienV1MFSGT
69901h28'34''PONCIN DidierV1M
70001h28'34''MAUREL JocelynJUMREGION COS PACA
70101h28'35''COPPET Jean-MichelV1MOM ATHLETISME
70201h28'35''ROGNARD LaurentV1MLES BALANAIS
70301h28'36''GINOUVES AmandineSEF
70401h28'37''MILORD WilfriedSEMFSPN
70501h28'38''COSSET RaphaelSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
70601h28'38''FAURE StephaneV1MLES BALANAIS
70701h28'38''PELISSERO NicolasESM
70801h28'38''CHAZOTTES MathieuSEMEDF
70901h28'39''FRANCON RemiSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
71001h28'39''MARCELINO Pierre-HenrySEMERDF
71101h28'39''GOUDJO AthaaSEM
71201h28'40''SOSCIA YannickV1MMASSILLIA MARATHON
71301h28'40''DELALANDE OphelieSEF
71401h28'40''DEBOUT NicolasSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
71501h28'41''LHOTE AntoineV2M
71601h28'41''SASSO PatrickV1MFSPN
71701h28'41''SCALAPIONE DamienSEM
71801h28'43''SPICHIGER JeromeSEM
71901h28'43''MAVRAVOUMIOSTIS FlorianSEM
72001h28'44''NOTIN PatriceV1MCHRONOPOST
72101h28'44''QUENARD XavierV1MECLA ALBI
72201h28'44''IVALDI NicolasV1MFSGT
72301h28'45''MARTEL-BONJOUR OlivierV1MEDF
72401h28'45''BRICHE EricV1MECLA ALBI
72501h28'46''DESCOMBES Jean-PhilippeV1M
72601h28'47''LANFRAY ChristopheV1M
72701h28'47''BORSI VincentV1MEDF
72801h28'49''FOVIS JeromeSEM
72901h28'49''BIROU ThierrySEMCHRONOPOST
73001h28'50''GUENARD ClaudeV2M
73101h28'50''CANDELE HubertV1MCHRONOPOST
73201h28'51''POURTEYRON PatrickV1M
73301h28'51''CABIOCH LaurentV1MCFDT URI
73401h28'51''COSSON DionysSEM
73501h28'52''PERON Pierre-AntoineSEM
73601h28'53''BERTHOD NicolasV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
73701h28'54''LEPAGE ThomasSEM
73801h28'54''MICHEL Jean-JacquesV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
73901h28'55''VIGNAUD SebastienSEM
74001h28'55''DUVEAU PierreESM
74101h28'56''LEDUC DamienSEM
74201h28'56''CLEMENT EricSEMMEL MENUISERIE
74301h28'57''LEOTIER DavidSEM
74401h28'57''PROUST OlivierV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
74501h28'57''HIVERT JoevinSEMGM CONSULTANT
74601h28'57''GHISLAIN ChristopheSEMCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
74701h28'58''WATELLE Jean-PierreV1MRC ARRAS
74801h28'58''PASCAL GillesV1M
74901h28'58''WAGNER JosephSEMLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
75001h28'58''DAM-SEC-PAU PaulV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE ELUS
75101h28'59''GORBAN IreneSEFFSGT
75201h28'59''LOVICHI NicolasSEM
75301h28'59''CROZON ArnaudSEMSEM
75401h28'59''SOUTEYRAT ChristianV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
75501h29'00''ROUBEYRIE DanielV3M
75601h29'00''FERRER MichelV1MTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
75701h29'00''TASSIN CharlesSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
75801h29'01''SAISSAC BaptisteSEM
75901h29'01''HOT FlorianeSEF
76001h29'02''PANONT ClementSEMARMEE
76101h29'03''BARBUTTI JacquesV1MERDF
76201h29'03''TRIBOLLET BriceSEM
76301h29'03''CASTELLANO JeromeSEM
76401h29'04''SPITALE FabienV1M
76501h29'04''PIERSON PaulSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
76601h29'04''DEBRAND QuentinSEM
76701h29'04''ORTEGA RomualdSEM
76801h29'05''SPARTA Jean-PaulV1MSEM
76901h29'05''BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES JeffersonSEM
77001h29'06''ARTIERES PierrickSEM
77101h29'07''ROUGE GeraldV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
77201h29'07''RENAULT AlexandreSEMLA TEAM JOJO
77301h29'07''HENRY JulienSEMARMEE
77401h29'07''AOUIR Chem-CedineESMFSGT
77501h29'07''GAURAND EtienneSEMRICHARDSON
77601h29'08''ROSIER GuillaumeSEMCONSEIL REGIONAL
77701h29'09''COSTA JudicaelSEMARMEE
77801h29'09''TEISSONNIERE PascalV2MACNA
77901h29'10''CARAWIANE MikeSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
78001h29'10''D'IVOLEY-BOGGS AnnieV3FFSGT
78101h29'10''TREGLIA CyrilSEMRTM
78201h29'11''GALDINO EmmanuelV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
78301h29'11''ALAIS VictorESM
78401h29'11''KAZGANDJIAN FlorentSEMCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
78501h29'12''DUBLINEAU SylvainV1MFSGT
78601h29'14''LAURENS ThierryV2MAC MIRAMAS
78701h29'14''DOMINGUES JohanSEMSDIS
78801h29'16''DALLAPORTA ThomasV1M
78901h29'17''DEUX FlorentSEM
79001h29'17''MASSE DavidSEM
79101h29'18''CHABERT TevaESMARMEE
79201h29'18''NICHOLLS AdamV1MAUCHAN
79301h29'18''DUCASSE LaurentSEMTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
79401h29'18''LABORDE FabienSEMCHRONOPOST
79501h29'18''SCHEIBER MartinV1MADIDAS
79601h29'18''BEVIN YannV1MSNEF
79701h29'18''ROUZE JeromeSEMSNEF
79801h29'18''WYSS StephaneSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
79901h29'19''ROQUART HenriV2M
80001h29'19''COUAILLET ArnaudSEMNGE
80101h29'20''QUILICHINI SylvainSEMBRONZO
80201h29'20''LOISY PierreSEM
80301h29'21''LELUC OlivierV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
80401h29'21''GOSTINICCHI PhilippeV1MUAVH AUBAGNE
80501h29'21''CARMINATI AxelSEM
80601h29'22''DECATOR LucienV1MFSGT
80701h29'22''LEPAGE PatrickV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
80801h29'22''BELKELAI AlainV1MNORAUTO AUBAGNE
80901h29'24''PETITJEAN BenjaminSEM
81001h29'24''CHERASCO SylvainSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
81101h29'25''LADOUZE Jean-ReneV1M
81201h29'26''MARCELLIN DidierV2MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
81301h29'26''AIGOIN YannickSEM
81401h29'26''LAMOUREUX PatrickV2MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
81501h29'27''ANGILERI FrancescaSEFEIFFAGE
81601h29'27''LABLANCHY BastienSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
81701h29'27''MONIER FredericSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
81801h29'27''DI-DOMENICO JeremyV1MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
81901h29'28''TALAVERA MichaelSEMSCO SEPTEMES
82001h29'29''CLAUZEL ThierryV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
82101h29'30''WEIBEL ThierryV1M
82201h29'30''DEPOURTOUX DidierV1MANM
82301h29'31''ROUDON NicolasV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
82401h29'32''CALLET BenjaminSEMEY
82501h29'32''EYCHENNE Jean-MichelV1MEDF
82601h29'32''TRUCHE JulienSEM
82701h29'33''LEJEUNE SebastienSEMRTM
82801h29'33''ZARZYCKI SamanthaSEF
82901h29'33''BARRE ChristopheSEM
83001h29'33''CAMERLO GregorySEMRG CAFE
83101h29'34''FABRIER LionelV1M
83201h29'34''ESTEVE JeremySEM
83301h29'35''DJELLALI AbdennourV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
83401h29'35''GARCIN StephaneV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
83501h29'35''CAVAILLES CedricSEM
83601h29'37''DJELLALI MohamedV2MVEOLIA ENERGIE
83701h29'37''SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JeromeV1MFSGT
83801h29'38''COLLIN Pierre-GillesSEM
83901h29'39''VINCENTELLI DavidSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
84001h29'39''HEMERY PhilippeV2M
84101h29'39''ROUSSET Jean-ClaudeV2M
84201h29'40''DOSSETTO DominiqueV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
84301h29'40''DESNOS VincentSEM
84401h29'41''HURSTEL OlivierV2M
84501h29'41''FINKLER NicolasSEM
84601h29'42''ROSTAING BertrandSEMARMEE
84701h29'42''FARRUGIA PatrickV1MARMEE
84801h29'42''CHINA-FORT PierrickJUM
84901h29'42''BOSSET AlexisV1M
85001h29'43''ROBERT ChristopheV1MARMEE
85101h29'43''EL-MOUHAMOUSSI MustafaSEM
85201h29'43''CRILLON RingoV1MFSGT
85301h29'43''LAVOQUET XavierV1M
85401h29'44''DESCHRYVER StevenSEM
85501h29'44''LOUSSIER MatthieuSEMNGE
85601h29'44''LAZANTSY JocelynV1MARMEE
85701h29'44''TAHAR AngeliqueV2FCREDIT AGRICOLE
85801h29'45''GIBELLA MichaelSEM
85901h29'45''GUILLAUMET CedricSEM
86001h29'45''ROSSI RomainSEMASSYSTEM
86101h29'45''CASAGRANDE PaulineSEFNEW BALANCE
86201h29'45''FAVRE JohanSEMARMEE
86301h29'46''LAURES MatthieuSEMTEAM LAURENA
86401h29'47''MARTEL ThierryV2M
86501h29'47''TAIFOUR AbdellahV1M
86601h29'47''GEORGES AdrienSEMSDIS
86701h29'48''LLOBERE BenoitSEM
86801h29'48''ROUAULT JeromeV1MCHRONOPOST
86901h29'48''DURAN EricV1M
87001h29'48''DI-MATTEO GuillaumeSEM
87101h29'49''CLEMENT PhilippeV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
87201h29'49''REYNAUD VincentSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
87301h29'49''BENAVI RoySEM
87401h29'50''ARMAND FranckV1M
87501h29'51''ZOU Jean-LucV2M
87601h29'52''BICNAU EmmanuelSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
87701h29'53''RIVIER JeromeSEMFSPN
87801h29'53''DOSIERE GaelSEMFSGT
87901h29'54''BRESSON AlainV1M
88001h29'55''BALLANGER BenoitSEMENOVACOM
88101h29'56''JANVIER FabriceSEM
88201h29'56''SAUPAGNA Jean-PascalV2MERDF
88301h29'56''ABDICHE SamirV2M
88401h29'57''BENEDETTO GuyV2MFSGT
88501h29'57''THAK AlexandreSEM
88601h29'59''PERES ChristineV2F
88701h30'00''RANNOU YannickSEMMARATHONIEN
88801h30'02''ZOUARI GuillaumeSEMCHRONOPOST
88901h30'03''KOEGER ArmelV1M
89001h30'04''BONILLA-DE-LA-PLATA JoseV2MARMEE
89101h30'06''CHAVASSE-FRETTE LoicSEM
89201h30'06''VOLLE RichardV1MCRCC
89301h30'07''HAMADI NounouteV1F
89401h30'07''THOUMIEUX QuentinESMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
89501h30'08''JUIN StephaneV2MASBF
89601h30'09''GUILLOT Jean-MichelSEM
89701h30'09''LAIMECHE SamirSEMRTM
89801h30'10''DACOSTA SebastienV1M
89901h30'11''MOSTEFAOUI SalemSEM
90001h30'11''DEKREON JulienSEMTEAM LAURENA
90101h30'11''ALLAIN AntoineV1M
90201h30'11''NOUVEL AlexisSEM
90301h30'12''ZADIKIAN GregoireSEMMPM
90401h30'13''CARPENTIER RomainSEM
90501h30'13''DOMINGUEZ OlivierV1MEIFFAGE
90601h30'14''MARTINEZ FredericV1MSORGUAIS
90701h30'15''SARLIN PatrickV2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
90801h30'16''LEMERRE EdouardSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
90901h30'16''GAVAND RomainSEMMARATHONIEN
91001h30'17''OLOGU AndraSEFUAVH AUBAGNE
91101h30'17''VINCENTS AlexisV1MECF
91201h30'17''CHAUVIN MaxenceSEM
91301h30'17''TESTU DidierV2MMAIRE DE CASSIS
91401h30'17''GARRIC ThomasESMEIFFAGE
91501h30'18''BANCHELIN XavierV1MGEMALTO
91601h30'18''MILIN RegisV1M
91701h30'18''BOY FabriceV1MLA PROVENCE
91801h30'18''LALOU LaurentV1M
91901h30'19''RIBEIRO ManuelV1MAUCHAN
92001h30'19''PROU MaximeSEM
92101h30'20''IGLESIAS BernardV1M
92201h30'20''MATTEI CedricV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
92301h30'21''PAYET FlavienSEMARMEE
92401h30'21''PIOPPA Jean-LucV2M
92501h30'21''SICARD ThierryV2M
92601h30'22''BERENGER GillesV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
92701h30'22''GIMZA CedricSEM
92801h30'23''MIGNE AntoineSEMADIDAS
92901h30'24''BAYART JulienSEM
93001h30'25''LAVERGNE Jean-LucV2MRICARD
93101h30'25''LUBRANO JeremieSEM
93201h30'28''CLEMENT ClaireV1F
93301h30'28''HIVES FlorentSEMGEMALTO
93401h30'29''STURINO JulienSEM
93501h30'29''BERNARDO LaurentV2MTEAM LAURENA
93601h30'30''HERMAN MichaelSEMARMEE
93701h30'30''BOUGHRIRZAH ChawkiSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
93801h30'31''BIRCH Jean-PierreSEMEDF
93901h30'31''SOUMPHOLPHAKDY SomphoneSEM
94001h30'32''MICHAILLE RenaudV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
94101h30'33''VIGNAL VincentSEM
94201h30'33''LAFORGIA JeremieSEM
94301h30'33''MARTINEZ ChristopheV1MRTM
94401h30'33''LAROCHE OlivierV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
94501h30'33''BRUNET MichelV2MCNP ASSURANCES LA POSTE
94601h30'34''GOBIN SebastienSEM
94701h30'34''CAMOIN AnaisSEFLA PROVENCE
94801h30'35''TERRIER SergeV2M
94901h30'35''BEAUMESNIL DamienSEMCONSEIL REGIONAL
95001h30'35''BULLE NansSEMAUCHAN
95101h30'36''COLOMBO GilbertV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
95201h30'36''MANOUX AlexandreSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
95301h30'36''ASTIER AxelSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
95401h30'37''VENDITTI AlainV1M
95501h30'37''SAF KarimV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
95601h30'37''HAMRI YazidSEM
95701h30'38''CLASTRIER RemyV2MAUCHAN
95801h30'39''BOUDEBZA FranckV1M
95901h30'40''DIGUET SylvainV1M
96001h30'43''VILCOCQ ClementineV1FASBF
96101h30'44''CORNET PhilippeV2M
96201h30'44''CHALON PhilippeV1M
96301h30'46''ATTALBIOUI RachidV1MENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
96401h30'46''GALLIER StephaneV1MAS ALCEANE
96501h30'46''PARANQUE PierreSEM
96601h30'47''GUARELLA BrunoSEM
96701h30'47''AYOUN-COHEN LaurentV1M
96801h30'49''ARAMO JulieSEF
96901h30'49''STORA ArnaudSEMBBSE
97001h30'49''GUILLAUME GwendalineSEM
97101h30'50''THOMAS MichaelSEM
97201h30'50''CHARMANT JeromeV1MCLARKE ENERGY
97301h30'52''ALBERTO NeticiaSEFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
97401h30'52''YAHIEL ThomasSEM
97501h30'53''TRAMARIN FredericV1M
97601h30'54''LAINE RegisSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
97701h30'55''JAUMES TheoJUM
97801h30'55''SALOMON Jean-JacquesV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE ELUS
97901h30'56''DEL-BINO FrancisV1MLES PSYFOJYMS
98001h30'56''MIERGUE MichaelSEM
98101h30'56''MARIN SalvadorSEM
98201h30'56''BALLET PaulSEM
98301h30'56''PRIMA CharlesSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
98401h30'57''BRETTE MurielV1FNEW BALANCE
98501h30'59''FAURE-VINCENT PhilippeV3M
98601h30'59''CRET LorisESMNGE
98701h30'59''DOZE JeremySEMEDF
98801h30'59''LE-ROY XavierV3M
98901h31'00''MIONE StephaneSEMAUCHAN
99001h31'01''LEVEQUE GregorySEM
99101h31'01''SATARAD FloreV1FCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
99201h31'02''PETITALOT FredericV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
99301h31'02''GIBERT NicolasSEMSNEF
99401h31'02''GUTTADORO StephaneV1M
99501h31'02''FRANCOIS HugoSEMPRIVILEGE PARTNER
99601h31'03''GOBILLOT DavidV1MPSYCHO-PATTES
99701h31'03''SIBY BantaESMORANGE
99801h31'04''VENTURINI LionelSEM
99901h31'04''LACOUSTILLE BastienSEM
100001h31'04''PORTIGLIATTI GuyV2MASSPA
100101h31'05''JEGOU BenoitV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
100201h31'05''SCHMIDT YvesV1M
100301h31'06''DANIELOU EricV1M
100401h31'08''THILLOY MarcSEM
100501h31'09''COROLLEUR JeromeSEMARMEE
100601h31'09''ASENCIO EmmanuelSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
100701h31'10''DAUGE HerveSEM
100801h31'10''PASCAL YvesV3M
100901h31'10''COSTE TessSEF
101001h31'10''DANIEL FabriceSEMAUCHAN
101101h31'11''GUILLON BerengerSEM
101201h31'11''GAIANIGO PaoloSEM
101301h31'12''BLAIS AlexandreSEMEDSB
101401h31'13''POIRIER SebastienSEM
101501h31'13''HENRI SachaV1M
101601h31'14''BELAID NouredineV2MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
101701h31'14''SINA FranckV2MSINA
101801h31'15''CHEVAL AntoineSEMOM ATHLETISME
101901h31'15''DENOEUD SamuelSEM
102001h31'15''SALIN GuillaumeSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
102101h31'16''GORON Jean-PhilippeV1MBAUME DU TIGRE
102201h31'16''RABBIA FannySEFKM42
102301h31'16''LETY LaetitiaSEF
102401h31'17''ORTIZ CedricV1M
102501h31'18''BELDI Mohamed-AmineSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
102601h31'18''AROS PatrickV2MSEM
102701h31'19''LOBJOIS LaurentV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
102801h31'20''GALISSARD AlainV2M
102901h31'20''GOMEZ-LORES ElmerV1MORTEC
103001h31'21''AMZERT MaamarV1MGROUPE SNEF
103101h31'22''MONCEAUX SebastienSEMEDF
103201h31'23''CASTELLANI JulienESMMAIRIE DE CASSIS
103301h31'23''COCHEME SylvainSEMCMA CGM
103401h31'24''LAGOUANELLE MarcV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
103501h31'24''CONDEMINE ThibaudSEM
103601h31'24''THERET JonathanSEM
103701h31'24''TUET GwenaelV1M
103801h31'25''GAUVIN DavidSEM
103901h31'26''REGADE JeremySEM
104001h31'26''CERBONNE CyrilleV1M
104101h31'27''MASSON PhilippeV1MGEMALTO
104201h31'28''POULIQUEN LaurentSEMEDF
104301h31'28''BOCQUET AlexandreSEM
104401h31'30''DELSOL MichelV1MGIROU81
104501h31'31''GUILARD OlivierSEMPONANT
104601h31'32''HENGUELLE GuillaumeSEM
104701h31'34''PELEGRIN Jean-MichelV2M
104801h31'34''DUTARD FabienSEMERDF
104901h31'35''SIBELLE LaureV1F
105001h31'35''CYPCURA ChristopheV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
105101h31'37''DEFOORT Jean-PhilippeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
105201h31'37''ARFARAS FabriceV1MERDF
105301h31'37''PUJOL Jean-MarcV2MALVARUM
105401h31'37''COLLOMB SebastienSEMFSGT
105501h31'39''MALLE PierreV2M
105601h31'39''LEVASSEUR BenoitSEMEDF
105701h31'39''POUTIER BenjaminSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
105801h31'40''ARBEY LudovicV1M
105901h31'40''FOURNET LaurentV2M
106001h31'41''LABRANCHE Viky-JosephV2M
106101h31'42''BROUSSE MathieuSEMEDF
106201h31'42''MEUNIER NicolasV1MARMEE
106301h31'42''MINVIELLE BernardV2MFSGT
106401h31'42''VIALA DimitriSEM
106501h31'43''HERBERT ThierryV2MCHRONOPOST
106601h31'43''GARCIA SebastienV1M
106701h31'43''DESRUMAUX QuentinSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
106801h31'43''HAMEL Jean-LucV2M
106901h31'43''DURAND LionelSEM
107001h31'43''VAUBOURG GregorySEMAUCHAN
107101h31'44''DECOURT AlexandreSEMFNAIR PACAC
107201h31'44''GAILLARD GaelSEM
107301h31'45''MONTEIRO SylvainESMARMEE
107401h31'45''SIMONCINI GeorgesV2M
107501h31'45''CHAPEL MatthiasSEMONET
107601h31'46''BRAHAM SalahV1M
107701h31'46''PEZON GregorySEMSNEF
107801h31'47''DE-SOUZA LeonJUM
107901h31'48''SOUCHON BernardV2MNGE
108001h31'48''LAMANT VictorSEM
108101h31'48''PROUVEZE Jean-MarcV1MMARATHONIEN
108201h31'49''LANDMANN FabriceSEMFSGT
108301h31'50''CHERON NoelV1M
108401h31'50''FRANZ FolkerV1M
108501h31'50''JARRY CedricV1MKMS
108601h31'51''DESBOS NicolasSEM
108701h31'51''CABAUD AmaurySEM
108801h31'52''DELABROYE MauriceV1M
108901h31'52''CHABERT BenoitSEM
109001h31'52''RODRIGUEZ MickaelSEMARMEE
109101h31'52''FERRIER FabriceSEMASSYSTEM
109201h31'53''DAVY FrancoisSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
109301h31'55''TERRAMAGRA CyrilV1MRENAULT
109401h31'56''DIGUET ArnaudV1M
109501h31'56''MARIOT DavidSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
109601h31'56''CORNEILLE BenjaminSEMSDIS
109701h31'57''GINIAUX ClementESMAUCHAN
109801h31'57''LONG Jean-DavidSEMASBF
109901h31'59''MOUZY AntoineSEMBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
110001h31'59''POIRIER MichaelV1MMGEN
110101h32'00''PONS AlexandreSEMCONSEIL REGIONAL
110201h32'00''AUCLAIR LaurentSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
110301h32'01''GIACOMINI RomainSEMAUCHAN
110401h32'01''BESSET MaximeSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
110501h32'02''JOURNOUD BertrandSEM
110601h32'02''BERTO MaximeSEMCMA CGM
110701h32'02''BAYARD GaetanSEMEIFFAGE
110801h32'02''PENELLA MarcV1M
110901h32'02''REY RomainSEMARMEE
111001h32'03''D'ACHILLE MichelSEMGROUPE SNEF
111101h32'03''ROUSSON JeromeSEM
111201h32'03''BOYRIE AntoineJUM
111301h32'03''CASTRO RomainSEM
111401h32'03''ROBERT StephaneSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
111501h32'04''SCALA NicolasSEM
111601h32'04''GAULARD RenaudSEMGEMALTO
111701h32'05''GRUAIS CedricSEMEDF
111801h32'05''COUCHOUX StephaneV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
111901h32'05''DOU-NASSRE AlaaSEMGEMALTO
112001h32'05''MERCIER LaurentV1MCHRONOPOST
112101h32'06''COLAS GerardV2M
112201h32'06''HE LeSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
112301h32'06''TAILLANDIER StephanSEMLE CERCLE
112401h32'06''IKHADDALENE MouloudV1MAUCHAN
112501h32'07''RIPPERT JeromeSEM
112601h32'08''DOMINGUES ThomasSEMARMEE
112701h32'08''BAUGUIL RomainSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
112801h32'09''FRONTONI BastienSEMQUALICONSULT
112901h32'10''MONNET DidierV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
113001h32'10''OHANA DavidSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
113101h32'10''JACQUET PhilibertSEM
113201h32'12''LOUCHE Jean-MarcV1MSNEF
113301h32'12''MOREAU AstridSEFAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
113401h32'12''GONTARD FlorentSEM
113501h32'12''JOUVE ThomasSEMGROUPE CASSIS JP GENEST
113601h32'12''COSTE SebastienSEMONET
113701h32'13''MELINON SylvainV1M
113801h32'13''NOIROT MathieuSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
113901h32'14''ALLALOU DominiqueV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
114001h32'14''FERRARA JoelSEM
114101h32'15''LAUGE ArnaudV1MEDF
114201h32'15''MEDAGLIA SebastienSEM
114301h32'17''SEMPERE RaphaelSEM
114401h32'17''VAUTHERIN MarcV1M
114501h32'18''JOURNET StephaneSEMSEM
114601h32'18''SCHURGER RomainSEMBADABOUM++
114701h32'18''DERBOMEZ PierreESM
114801h32'19''MONIE AlexisSEM
114901h32'19''TUTTOILMONDO HenriV1M
115001h32'19''COHEN LaurentV1MANSWEB
115101h32'20''BROUQUIER ArnaudSEM
115201h32'20''RODRIGUEZ StephaneV1MBMP
115301h32'20''CAZEAUX LaurentSEMLES SAUCISSES VOLANTES DE TOULOUSE
115401h32'21''FERRARD Jean-RichardV2M
115501h32'21''SAMAT SylvainSEM
115601h32'22''DUGERT EricSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
115701h32'22''BERLENGUER EricV1M
115801h32'22''GUERRA ChristopheSEMBMP
115901h32'23''PASSAVY RomualdV1MRUNNING TEAM
116001h32'23''FRANCESCHINI LionelV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
116101h32'23''BABOULIN LoicSEMARMEE
116201h32'24''BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES RenegardV2M
116301h32'24''MOROZAN FlavieV1F
116401h32'24''DESLONGRAIS OlivierV1M
116501h32'26''GASTALDI RomainSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
116601h32'27''HURTEL BenoitSEM
116701h32'27''MATRAND OlivierV1MFSGT
116801h32'28''HARIKIOPOULO DimitriSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
116901h32'29''FOURCADE AlexandreSEMORANGE
117001h32'29''AMIACHE LaurentV1M
117101h32'29''TOURBILLON GillesSEM
117201h32'29''ELKHOMSSI MohamedV1MMARATHONIEN
117301h32'29''TRENTO EddieV1MACNA
117401h32'29''OLIVE RomainSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
117501h32'30''GUARRATO Jean-LucV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
117601h32'30''DUBOIS ChristopheV1MESL BRON
117701h32'30''MANOUELIDES PierreV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
117801h32'30''DAGRON Jean-BaptisteV1MLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
117901h32'30''MELOSI RomainSEMEIFFAGE
118001h32'31''ATALAYA SergeV1M
118101h32'31''MARCHI CyrilSEMEIFFAGE
118201h32'32''MASSEE JeromeSEM
118301h32'32''CEARD FabienSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
118401h32'32''BARBEREAU JeremySEMSDIS
118501h32'32''CANIVET PhilippeV1MASSPA
118601h32'35''CHANDELIER ChristopheV1MMPM
118701h32'35''PYRKOSZ DamienSEM
118801h32'35''SYLVESTRE LouisV3MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
118901h32'36''BOYER RenaudSEMGEMALTO
119001h32'36''BENLARBI SaidV2MRTM
119101h32'36''LESEURRE NicolasSEM
119201h32'37''BIAGGI VictorESM
119301h32'38''CHEBILI HassenV1M
119401h32'38''MAREC JulienSEM
119501h32'38''GUILLON QuentinSEM
119601h32'38''MASBOU MickaelSEM
119701h32'39''GEORGES OlivierV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
119801h32'39''LAJUS FlorianSEMACCEO
119901h32'40''ROCHA DanielV1M
120001h32'40''MARTRE JeremySEM
120101h32'41''PLANCHE SimonSEM
120201h32'42''DOLLE HerveV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
120301h32'43''CRUVELLIER ChristopheV1MTEAM LAURENA
120401h32'44''AZEGGAGH RachidV2MMPM
120501h32'44''SUBIAS ChristopheV2MGROUPE SNEF
120601h32'44''BRAUX ClementSEM
120701h32'44''NGUYEN-DUONG LamSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
120801h32'44''DUCREUX Jean-PhilippeV1MFSPN
120901h32'45''OUCHAKOV AndreiSEMARMEE
121001h32'46''HERICHE ZharaV1FAC MIRAMAS
121101h32'46''DIDIEUX DavidSEMASSYSTEM
121201h32'46''GIMONET FabriceSEMBBSE
121301h32'46''COCHEZ NicolasSEM
121401h32'46''ETIENNE Jean-MarcV2MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
121501h32'46''MICHEL MarcV3MFSPN
121601h32'47''VALENTIN JulienSEM
121701h32'48''HAMID KarimV1MMELANIE MEDIA
121801h32'48''COMPAGNION RaphaelSEMJOURNALISTES MELANIE
121901h32'48''BOITIER AurelieSEF
122001h32'49''ADAM GregoryV1MASSPA
122101h32'49''MILLIER ClementSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
122201h32'50''CA SebV1M
122301h32'51''DEBLEVID MarcV3MFNAIR PACAC
122401h32'51''MHOUMADI AbobakaSEM
122501h32'51''SIGNORET PierreV1MNGE
122601h32'51''MANDIER JacquesV2M
122701h32'52''GERIN PaulSEM
122801h32'52''VESPINI FabriceSEMPONANT
122901h32'52''CONSTANT NicolasV1M
123001h32'52''RIPOLL Jean-BlaiseV1MCRCC
123101h32'53''SEGARD ClementSEM
123201h32'53''LEYDET NicolasSEMARMEE
123301h32'53''DERONZI DavidV1MRTM
123401h32'53''CHOULEUR StephaneSEM
123501h32'54''GHARBI JeromeSEM
123601h32'54''GALMICHE ChristopheV1M
123701h32'58''PRIVE JeromeV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
123801h32'58''PHELIPPON AdrienSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
123901h32'59''FERTONANI AdrienSEM
124001h32'59''DON-GIOVANNI RaffaelSEMQUALICONSULT
124101h32'59''CERVOTTI MarineESF
124201h33'00''SOLVE PatrickV1MEDF
124301h33'00''LEGRAIN FleurSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
124401h33'00''HEMOUCH KarimSEMEDF
124501h33'00''BOREL StephaneV1M
124601h33'00''CHARGY FabriceV1MDELTA ASSURANCES
124701h33'01''BERTHET-PILON DidierV2MLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
124801h33'01''CASTIGLIA RomainSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
124901h33'01''MEILLAND-REY JulienSEMADIDAS
125001h33'01''MUSSOU MarcV2MSNEF
125101h33'01''DRUMELLE BrunoV1MMAIF
125201h33'01''SOURDEVAL OlivierV1M
125301h33'01''LAI StephaneV1M
125401h33'02''MACK BenoitSEM
125501h33'02''CORDOLIANI JeromeSEM
125601h33'02''DE-LOMBARDON AntoineSEM
125701h33'03''LE-DOLLEY YvanSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
125801h33'03''BARON MarionSEFOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
125901h33'04''PRACIN AlainV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
126001h33'05''SUDRE DidierV1MXEROX
126101h33'05''STEUX PhilippeV1MMARATHONIEN
126201h33'06''HUET DavidSEM
126301h33'07''MAISTRENKO SergeiSEM
126401h33'07''DUCREUX VincentV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
126501h33'08''BOUNE KalilouSEMARMEE
126601h33'08''CHASTEL FrankV1M
126701h33'08''COITOUX DavidV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
126801h33'08''DE-ABREU JonathanSEM
126901h33'08''ROBERT NicolasSEMORTEC
127001h33'08''MARTINO StephaneV1M
127101h33'09''GARCIN JackySEMMARBOUR
127201h33'09''PLENET LaurentSEMCE SMARDTV
127301h33'10''SAHEL BenjaminV1M
127401h33'10''DORNY CorinneV1FLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
127501h33'10''SOUYEAUX JeromeV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
127601h33'10''MILHE CyprienV2MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
127701h33'11''HOARAU Jean-MichelV1MMARBOUR
127801h33'11''FASSY FredericSEM
127901h33'11''GRARD VincentSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
128001h33'11''INFANTINO BrunoSEM
128101h33'12''HERAUD FlorentV1M
128201h33'13''ANDINE LudovicSEMFSPN
128301h33'14''GERARDIN BenoitSEMEDF
128401h33'14''STARCK Jean-FrancoisV2MNGE
128501h33'15''GAUTIER JeromeSEMMAIRIE DE CASSIS
128601h33'15''VIALLES YannickSEM
128701h33'15''FAJOLLES YannickV1MERDF
128801h33'15''BAYSE SamuelV1MSNEF
128901h33'15''GALI FrancoisV1MBRONZO
129001h33'16''PAIREL StephaneV1M
129101h33'17''BASTONERO KevinSEMARMEE
129201h33'17''CASTANO AlexandreV1MACNA
129301h33'17''T'JOEN PhilippeV2M
129401h33'19''RIPERT NicolasSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
129501h33'19''DIDIER Jean-StephaneV1M
129601h33'19''HEUDE XavierSEMKMS
129701h33'20''SAHAGHIAN PhilippeV2MSNEF
129801h33'20''MAZET EricV1M
129901h33'21''DUSSERRE Jean-PhilippeSEMASBF
130001h33'21''VOLPIANO DavySEMSDIS
130101h33'22''VILLY JonathanSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
130201h33'23''AUBERT ChristianV3M
130301h33'24''RIOTTE CyriaqueV1MGEMALTO
130401h33'24''PIPEROGLOU NicolasSEMMARATHONIEN
130501h33'25''CHATELAINT MichelV3MFSGT
130601h33'25''BARBIEUX AntoineSEM
130701h33'25''LIMBOUR YannV1M
130801h33'25''DEVEY Jean-MarcV2MSNEF
130901h33'26''QUINIO DelphineSEF
131001h33'26''LADREIX FranckSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
131101h33'27''DUVAL SandrineV1F
131201h33'27''LEQUEVRE AntoineSEM
131301h33'27''JANEAU YohanSEM
131401h33'28''ANNUNZIATA AlainSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
131501h33'28''LETT LionelSEMARMEE
131601h33'28''JOURDAN AlexisSEM
131701h33'28''GRACIA GuillaumeSEM
131801h33'29''BONARDI JacquesV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
131901h33'29''FERREOL DamienSEM
132001h33'29''EMONNET CaroleV1F
132101h33'29''GUIGNARD WilliamV2M
132201h33'29''NADAL DamienSEM
132301h33'29''LANTENOIS CharlotteJUF
132401h33'30''MAMENIA MohamedV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
132501h33'31''JUSTET BrunoV1M
132601h33'31''LIGER SylvainV1M
132701h33'31''MASSE HerveV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
132801h33'32''TREYER MarieV2F
132901h33'32''CAILLE ChristopheV1MCAPVERTENERGIE
133001h33'32''FERNANDO BriceSEM
133101h33'32''LIAU DanielV1MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
133201h33'32''BRAGHINI StefanoV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
133301h33'32''BERNARD FredericV2MKM42
133401h33'33''ANN AmmarithSEMCHRONOPOST
133501h33'33''DUPUY AnthonySEMMPM
133601h33'33''MAUPOME AlexandreSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
133701h33'34''DONAT RemySEMSDIS
133801h33'35''KOLZ PhilippeV1M
133901h33'35''BRAME NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
134001h33'35''MOSTOWSKI Pierre-AndreSEMSNEF
134101h33'35''DESAGE ChristopheV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
134201h33'35''ALLIBERT PatrickV3M
134301h33'35''CAENARO AlexandreSEM
134401h33'35''CHATEL CedricSEMNEW BALANCE
134501h33'35''MOYNE MarcV2M
134601h33'36''DIEUDONNE ThibaultSEMAUCHAN
134701h33'37''MUNIER SabineSEFECLA ALBI
134801h33'37''DURAND JeromeV1M
134901h33'37''FEVRE AntoineSEM
135001h33'39''BON ThierryV1MGEMALTO
135101h33'39''MAYET LaurentV1MGM CONSULTANT
135201h33'39''CAUVY StephanieV1FMARATHONIEN
135301h33'39''BUZAT LouisSEM
135401h33'40''VIMEUX BenoitSEMNEW BALANCE
135501h33'40''GARNIER Jean-LaurentV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
135601h33'40''ODIN OlivierSEM
135701h33'41''ROULPH PatrickV2MARMEE
135801h33'41''FIX ChristelleSEFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
135901h33'41''EMMANUELLI CedricSEMRICARD
136001h33'41''MIOLANE ThierryV1M
136101h33'42''LOLO VincentSEM
136201h33'42''GUICHET ChristopheV1M
136301h33'42''LEROUX ThibaultSEMARMEE
136401h33'43''VERBRUGGHE GinoV3MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
136501h33'43''MARTINEZ CaroleSEF
136601h33'43''DOHIN EricV2MCE SOCIETE GENRALE
136701h33'44''LAPLACE ChristopheV1MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
136801h33'44''PAUC ThomasSEM
136901h33'45''COURTOIS DavidV1MSEM
137001h33'45''DESRE SebastienV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
137101h33'45''LEVEQUE ClaudineV1F
137201h33'45''BOUHASSANE AmineSEMCONSEIL REGIONAL
137301h33'45''CAMOUS RemiV1M
137401h33'46''BOUHALA PhilippeV1MSEM
137501h33'46''BERTELLI VincentSEMEDF
137601h33'46''BARRET ChristopheV1M
137701h33'46''MANOUKIAN FranckV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
137801h33'47''REYNES Jean-MichelV1MSEM
137901h33'47''MARTINEZ ManuelV1M
138001h33'47''GENAUDEAU MathieuSEM
138101h33'48''DUPRAT FrancoisV1M
138201h33'48''GALLOIS AxelSEM
138301h33'48''PERROT TimotheeESM
138401h33'50''ALI-MHOUMADI DjamaliV1MARMEE
138501h33'50''LAINE AlexandraSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
138601h33'50''CHABRIT DidierV1MFSPN
138701h33'51''GRZES LudovicV2MAUCHAN
138801h33'51''AYADHI HelmiSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
138901h33'51''HEUZEY JonathanSEM
139001h33'51''HAXAIRE CharlesSEM
139101h33'53''BRETT AntoineSEM
139201h33'54''LEMOINE Marie-AngeSEF
139301h33'54''RENOUX ValentinSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
139401h33'54''CHAREYRE NicolasSEM
139501h33'54''GUGLIELMO AnthonySEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
139601h33'55''CHARPENTIER NicolasV1MSEM
139701h33'55''MARTY SergeSEM
139801h33'55''ALVAREZ AdrienSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
139901h33'58''LECHAPTOIS BenjaminSEMFSGT
140001h33'58''LAGUERRE PatrickV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
140101h33'59''VIVARES-TURLAN SabineV1FJOURNALISTES MELANIE
140201h33'59''CALMELS BorisV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
140301h33'59''CHAZAL Jacques-AntoineV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
140401h34'00''TIZOT FabienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
140501h34'00''BORGE Paul-EmileESMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
140601h34'00''LAGIER HubertV2MCE SMARDTV
140701h34'00''LOGETTE GregorySEMAUCHAN
140801h34'00''LEBLAY KevinSEMONET
140901h34'00''SCHILLINGER LaurentV2MD'RANNER
141001h34'01''MASSON FlorianSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
141101h34'01''NAKACHE MarylineSEFTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
141201h34'01''GONTHIER SamuelV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
141301h34'01''AGRAIL AloisESM
141401h34'01''ZIMMER MathieuSEMEDF
141501h34'02''NGUYEN VinhSEMACP MARSEILLE
141601h34'02''TERNIER DamienSEM
141701h34'03''COURRIER AlainV2M
141801h34'03''LOPEZ JeromeSEMBMP
141901h34'04''REBULLIOT LaurentSEM
142001h34'04''DARDAILLON DavidV1MONET
142101h34'04''CHASSINE ThierrySEM
142201h34'05''CONCINA FranckV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
142301h34'05''EYCHENNE AxelSEMORANGE
142401h34'05''ANDRIEUX ChristopheV1M
142501h34'06''THERON FredericSEMCHRONOPOST
142601h34'06''THERO MaximeSEMMASSILLIA MARATHON
142701h34'07''LAPLAUD Laure-AstridSEFLA TEAM JOJO
142801h34'07''GUITARD JonathanSEM
142901h34'07''GATIGNOL FredericSEMSDIS
143001h34'07''LEBAN GregorySEM
143101h34'08''THERO Jean-LucV1M
143201h34'08''BIZIG MathieuSEM
143301h34'08''KERBAUL StephanieSEFBMP
143401h34'08''ROSSI NicolasV1MTRANSGOURMET
143501h34'09''BENKAMLA MoktarSEM
143601h34'09''FARGUES MaximeSEMMARATHONIEN
143701h34'10''BISQUERRA TonyV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
143801h34'10''VANDEPOORTE PascalV2MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
143901h34'10''MENTION PatrickV2MDERIVOT
144001h34'10''DEMARTIS StephanSEMONET
144101h34'10''SELLING FrankieV1MGEMALTO
144201h34'10''HASCOET BertrandSEM
144301h34'10''NICOD RichardV2M
144401h34'11''ASSADI VeroniqueV1FMARATHONIEN
144501h34'11''HADDAD AbdelkaderV2M
144601h34'11''RANNOU MathieuSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
144701h34'12''FIORITTO ThomasSEMRTM
144801h34'12''DALMASSO FredericV1M
144901h34'12''LION JulienJUMMARATHONIEN
145001h34'12''RISSO JeromeV1MSNEF
145101h34'12''HATEMIAN CyrilV1M
145201h34'13''BERENI FabienSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
145301h34'14''GAY FredericSEMONF
145401h34'14''VACHERET FredericV1MCRCC
145501h34'14''MALFAIT NathalieV1FASBF
145601h34'14''PETEL Anne-LaurenceV1FALVARUM
145701h34'15''FABRE LaurentV1MSEPALUMIC
145801h34'15''LIPINSKI AdrienSEMBBSE
145901h34'17''COSTE PierreV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
146001h34'17''VAUTHIER FredericV2MMARATHONIEN
146101h34'17''GIL Jean-PierreV2M
146201h34'17''AMALRIC SebastienSEM
146301h34'17''COTELLE RenaudV1MCRCC
146401h34'19''NGUYEN-DUONG LamSEM
146501h34'20''PIEDBOIS PhilippeV1MRICHARDSON
146601h34'20''SEMETS EmmanuelleSEF
146701h34'21''SPANU LoicSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
146801h34'22''HANOT GonzagueV1MARMEE
146901h34'22''SANCHEZ DavidV1MCHRONOPOST
147001h34'22''DIDRY PierreSEM
147101h34'22''BRUHIERE ColinSEM
147201h34'22''LAUZE Pierre-LucSEM
147301h34'22''CHARRE ChristopheV1MBRONZO
147401h34'22''VALLIER SylvainSEMEDF
147501h34'24''MUFFAT StephaneV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
147601h34'24''DESCAMPS FlorianSEMAUCHAN
147701h34'24''CHAMMARTIN CharlesV2MCHRONOPOST
147801h34'24''GARNIER RomainSEM
147901h34'24''LEFEBVRE CharlesSEMADIDAS
148001h34'25''ANSELME OlivierV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
148101h34'25''COULAUDON FlorianSEM
148201h34'25''KOSCHER MichaelSEMARMEE
148301h34'25''BELPALME OlivierV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
148401h34'26''TONNELIER CedricSEMARMEE
148501h34'26''DUVAL ChristopheV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
148601h34'26''CROS SebastienV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
148701h34'26''LEVAMIS AlainSEM
148801h34'26''HARDAT LudovicSEMARMEE
148901h34'26''BUTTIN Jean-YvesV2MAUCHAN
149001h34'27''BOLY VincentV2M
149101h34'27''JACQUES FabriceV1M
149201h34'27''MELLET Jean-ChristopheV1MMARATHONIEN
149301h34'27''CHOUVY EricV1M
149401h34'28''SEVIKIAN JeromeSEM
149501h34'28''CARLOTTI RobertV2MALLOGA
149601h34'28''PETIT ThomasSEM
149701h34'29''BLANC BernardV2MPRADO MUTUELLE
149801h34'29''GOLLES NicolasSEM
149901h34'30''FALLOUX SebastienV1M
150001h34'30''BARRERE LucieSEF
150101h34'30''CACHIA LaurentSEM
150201h34'31''ZIOUANE MabroukV2M
150301h34'31''DECOME StephaneV1MSDIS
150401h34'31''MELIS MathieuSEM
150501h34'32''JAQUIN MathieuSEMESL BRON
150601h34'32''BERTRAND NicolasSEM
150701h34'32''FAYOLLE JulienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
150801h34'33''MARECHAL JulienV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
150901h34'34''BUSCONI StephaneV1MBRONZO
151001h34'34''URBANO SebastienSEM
151101h34'35''CHAPUT ChristopheV1MARMEE
151201h34'35''AHRES AnisSEMMEL MENUISERIE
151301h34'37''SARAH L'EpeeSEMDELEGATION ETRANGERE
151401h34'37''GARRY AlainV2MALVARUM
151501h34'37''COURCIER YoannSEM
151601h34'38''EAST DanielV1M
151701h34'38''EYBERT JeremySEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
151801h34'39''BRULE NicolasV1M
151901h34'39''RIBAS ChristopheV2M
152001h34'39''BOURLES LaurentV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
152101h34'39''GUILLERMET BertrandSEM
152201h34'40''SEMILGINS VitalijsV1MNGE
152301h34'40''NASCA FranckSEM
152401h34'40''ROUVEYROL CedricSEM
152501h34'40''LAPPRAND YvesSEM
152601h34'40''DUPRE LudovicV1MRCPH JOGGING LE HAVRE
152701h34'41''IDJIHADI IsmaelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
152801h34'41''FAHRNER CyrilSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
152901h34'42''FREYSSENON GregorySEM
153001h34'42''JEAN BenjaminSEM
153101h34'43''FAVREAU NathalieSEFEDF
153201h34'43''GUERRERO FabienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
153301h34'43''PETIT BenoitV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
153401h34'43''SOLER SachaSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
153501h34'43''FORICHON StephaneV1M
153601h34'43''LAUGERY RomainSEM
153701h34'45''BLASCOT AxelV1M
153801h34'45''BARNABE SamuelSEMMARATHONIEN
153901h34'45''BONNAFOUS CyrilSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
154001h34'45''ARNOULD JonathanSEM
154101h34'45''HNINE ChoukriSEMARMEE
154201h34'46''BARRAS ChristopheV2M
154301h34'46''MOUTFI MathieuSEM
154401h34'46''GUILLOT AntoineSEMMAIRE DE CASSIS
154501h34'46''RING GuillaumeSEMLES SAUCISSES VOLANTES DE TOULOUSE
154601h34'47''RENEL FlavienSEM
154701h34'47''PARTHENAY DanyV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
154801h34'47''DONZEL SebastienSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
154901h34'48''LECOMTE BrunoV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
155001h34'48''ROBERT NicolasV1MGEMALTO
155101h34'48''SILVANTON GaetanSEM
155201h34'48''DUMESNIL GeoffroySEMARMEE
155301h34'48''SCHUMACHER PascalV1MEDF
155401h34'48''BRIGNON Olivier-Philippe-AndreV2M
155501h34'48''GIGNOUX BenoitV1MTEAM LAURENA
155601h34'49''BOULON BernardSEM
155701h34'49''CARBONELL AnthonyJUM
155801h34'49''SCATIZZI RemySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
155901h34'50''GUERRERO LaurentSEMSCO SEPTEMES
156001h34'50''LAMBERT JoelSEMEDF
156101h34'50''ESMSINESE AlainV2MCONSEIL REGIONAL
156201h34'50''CAYLA OlivierSEM
156301h34'51''TEISSEYRE PascalV1MARMEE
156401h34'51''LEROGNON RenaudSEM
156501h34'52''PUIG StephaneV1MARMEE
156601h34'52''DE-MONDRAGON GaelSEM
156701h34'52''BARETH Jean-FrancoisV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
156801h34'53''BEDELE ArmelSEMARMEE
156901h34'53''BOLLET MarcV2MMARATHONIEN
157001h34'53''RICHET VeroniqueV1FOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
157101h34'53''TAPIA ThierryV3M
157201h34'53''DAUCE RemiSEM
157301h34'53''MAJCHRZAK EricV2MMAIF
157401h34'54''BELHOUT AliV1MERDF
157501h34'56''REILLA HenriV3M
157601h34'56''RAIMBAULT EmmanuelV1MARMEE
157701h34'57''RAYNAUT RaphaelSEM
157801h34'59''CHABERT LaurentV2MCONSEIL REGIONAL
157901h34'59''CARRON PatriceV1M
158001h35'00''JULIEN PierreV2M
158101h35'00''COSTECALDE EstelleSEFFSPN
158201h35'00''MARQUANT RegisV1M
158301h35'00''MEYER AlexiaSEF
158401h35'00''RANGUIS OlivierV1MRG CAFE
158501h35'00''ROUSSEAUX AntoineSEMADIDAS
158601h35'01''ROBERT JeremieSEM
158701h35'01''THOMINES FlorianSEMSNEF
158801h35'02''SOUPART CharlotteSEFFSPN
158901h35'03''SOLIGNAC RobinSEMORANGE
159001h35'03''GROGIELLI JulienSEM
159101h35'04''MARECHAL FabriceV1M
159201h35'04''FABRE LionelV1MMARATHONIEN
159301h35'04''BOUISSE MaggyV1F
159401h35'05''WENDLER LudovicSEM
159501h35'05''BLED VincentV1M
159601h35'05''RABILOTO RaphaelV1MAUCHAN
159701h35'05''CASTELNAU XavierV1M
159801h35'06''ROBERT PaulSEMNGE
159901h35'06''MORIN AnthonySEM
160001h35'07''CAVALIER BertrandSEMCHRONOPOST
160101h35'07''NEZAN DenisV1M
160201h35'07''LEMERRE GregoryV1M
160301h35'08''ANSIEAU SylvainV1MAPF ACTIONS BENEVOLES
160401h35'08''FRANCOIS ThierryV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
160501h35'08''PIANA MichelV2M
160601h35'08''TERRAILLON JulienSEM
160701h35'09''HERMOUET LeoSEM
160801h35'10''RHETY HeleneV1F
160901h35'10''VIGNAL OlivierV1MFSPN
161001h35'10''DUTAC LaurentV1MHSBC
161101h35'11''RIPERT SandrineV1FHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
161201h35'11''AUGER LaurenceV2F
161301h35'11''BOREL PatriceV1M
161401h35'11''METGE FredericV2M
161501h35'12''SVETLANA NechaevaV2F
161601h35'12''OMBADSEMARMEE
161701h35'12''VILLY Jean-CharlesV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
161801h35'12''DELSUC BenoitSEM
161901h35'12''VIGNAUX FlorentSEM
162001h35'12''ANDRIANOMBANA TantelyV1MARMEE
162101h35'12''COMBES PhilippeV1MECLA ALBI
162201h35'12''VALLA ElodieSEF
162301h35'13''HALIOUA SimonSEM
162401h35'13''SKRZYPCZAK CedricSEM
162501h35'13''CAMBUZAT ArnaudSEMFSGT
162601h35'13''DELETRAZ ThibaultSEM
162701h35'14''SIERRA DamienSEMLA TEAM JOJO
162801h35'15''OMIECINSKI YannickV1MBORDEAUX DISRIBUTION
162901h35'15''HANICHE NadirV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
163001h35'15''DUVIGNEAU ChristopheV1MRICARD
163101h35'16''FORNELLI RomainSEMCE SMARDTV
163201h35'16''MOUROU NicolasSEMLES WINNERS
163301h35'16''BARBIER RomainSEM
163401h35'17''VILLY Rose-MarieV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
163501h35'17''LEBRETON NicolasSEM
163601h35'17''NAULIN CedricV1MRICHARDSON
163701h35'17''RENOU SimonSEM
163801h35'18''METZLER ValentineSEFNEW BALANCE
163901h35'18''BOUSSEN SalahV1M
164001h35'20''LOUIS StephaneSEM
164101h35'20''RUFFIN NicolasSEM
164201h35'20''DESCAMPS AymericSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
164301h35'20''LEON ThierryV1M
164401h35'21''POINTET PascalV2MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
164501h35'22''LEBRETON Jean-PierreSEMRTM
164601h35'22''GEORGES CyrilV1MTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
164701h35'22''GAURAND SimonSEMRICHARDSON
164801h35'22''MOAL DavidV1MNIKE
164901h35'22''HAUMONTE FabienJUMKMS
165001h35'23''LOPEZ RichardV2M
165101h35'23''TIERRIE RobinSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
165201h35'23''MIQUEL PierreSEMLE CERCLE
165301h35'24''PESENTI LudovicSEMCHRONOPOST
165401h35'24''DUMON AlexisSEMCHRONOPOST
165501h35'25''REBOULLET AlainV2MSNEF
165601h35'25''HAGOBIAN PatrickV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
165701h35'27''BOCCARD ChristopheV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
165801h35'27''GRANDGUILLOTTE LilianSEMSEM
165901h35'27''SEDDIK FlorentSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
166001h35'28''KASSEM BenjaminESM
166101h35'28''FREY AlejandroV1MKMS
166201h35'29''BOURBIAUX CassandreSEFLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
166301h35'29''VERA FredericV1MFSPN
166401h35'29''POUS SylvainSEM
166501h35'30''PEYRE BernardV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
166601h35'30''VANDENBROUCKE DavidV1MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
166701h35'30''PALMIERI GaetanSEMAUCHAN
166801h35'31''CHASSAGNE CharlesSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
166901h35'31''TOURNEL GuillaumeV1MEDL
167001h35'31''MICHEL AlainV1MADIDAS
167101h35'32''DELESALLE MarcV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
167201h35'33''TAOUJI OmarV2M
167301h35'33''DUSSOURD SergeV3M
167401h35'33''SOLLAZZO ChristopheV1M
167501h35'33''PALAISI DavidSEMSNEF
167601h35'33''LAVILLE PascalV2M
167701h35'33''CAULIER RogerV2MEDF
167801h35'33''COLIN FlorianSEMEDF
167901h35'33''HARTNAGEL DavidSEM
168001h35'34''BENNOUI TayebSEMNEW BALANCE
168101h35'34''GODART ElodieSEF
168201h35'34''MARCILLY DamienSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
168301h35'34''BOURGOIN ValentinSEM
168401h35'35''COPPIN CedricSEM
168501h35'35''LAZZERINI EricSEMTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
168601h35'35''PRODHOMME LaurentV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
168701h35'35''CHEZEAUBERNARD EricSEMTEAM MVF
168801h35'35''CHAVAS MaximeSEMEDF
168901h35'36''MIOT SamuelV1MMARBOUR
169001h35'36''KERN HerveV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
169101h35'37''RIVAL ThomasSEMENOVACOM
169201h35'37''DELBES MichaelSEM
169301h35'38''ODJE ErnestV1MMELTINGPOTES!
169401h35'38''AHRES SammySEM
169501h35'38''MALMANCHE HugoESMMIDI ET DEMI
169601h35'39''SALOU Jean-PatrickSEMKMS
169701h35'40''TAILLEFERD JeromeSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
169801h35'40''DI-LIELLO LaurentSEMMPM
169901h35'41''LEPORE AntoinetteV1F
170001h35'41''BOULDE PatriceV2MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
170101h35'41''HERNANDEZ JeromeV1M
170201h35'42''LE-BEC ArnaudV1MOPEN
170301h35'42''LE-GUILLOU EricV1M
170401h35'42''DAMOISEAU JulienSEMBADABOUM++
170501h35'42''BOY OlivierSEMFRANCE BLEU
170601h35'43''NICOLAS ElodieSEFTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
170701h35'43''DURAND Jean-FrancoisV1MCE SMARDTV
170801h35'43''BRUN LaurentSEM
170901h35'43''LEDROIT ThibaultSEM
171001h35'43''GONCALVES LaurentV1M
171101h35'43''DE-NAYER NicolasSEMOPEN
171201h35'44''SEFFERN YannickV1FSCO SEPTEMES
171301h35'44''LACQUEMENT Jean-PierreV2MARMEE
171401h35'44''GASPARINI NicolasV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
171501h35'46''CROSA JonathanSEM
171601h35'46''MENARD CedricV1M
171701h35'46''CHEREAU FranckV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
171801h35'47''DUJON GuillaumeV1MARMEE
171901h35'47''PETITJEAN QuentinESMPRADO MUTUELLE
172001h35'49''PIGNOL JulienV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
172101h35'50''BUTUTUGARU MadalinESMARMEE
172201h35'50''RASAMINIAINA TahianaSEMARMEE
172301h35'50''CIPOLLA ThierryV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
172401h35'50''OISON NicolasV1MFSGT
172501h35'50''CALZOLARI RomainSEMEDF
172601h35'51''QUERUEL ChristopheV1M
172701h35'51''COTE LaurentV1MFRANCE BLEU
172801h35'51''TARRICONE SebastienSEMEDF
172901h35'52''LEFEBVRE SebastienV1M
173001h35'52''CASTELLANI ChristianV2MMAIRIE DE CASSIS
173101h35'54''HIEZELY AnthonyESMARMEE
173201h35'54''DOIZON DavidV1MMUCEM
173301h35'54''PATECAZAL XavierSEMASSPA
173401h35'55''ALAMICHEL DidierV2M
173501h35'56''DAVID VincentSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
173601h35'56''REBOUL Jean-PhilippeSEM
173701h35'56''LABOURIAUX ArnaudSEM
173801h35'56''LUCASSON LaurentSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
173901h35'57''FOULQUIE FranckSEM
174001h35'57''LUGAT JeanSEMTEAM LAURENA
174101h35'58''RAIMONDO Jean-MichelSEM
174201h35'58''MURE JulienSEM
174301h35'58''BERGEAT MichaelSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
174401h35'58''JEANNES PascalV1M
174501h35'59''CHERGUI MehdiSEMSEM
174601h35'59''BAROTTE OlivierV1MADIDAS
174701h36'00''CARRON ValerieV1F
174801h36'00''WERQUIN MickaelV1M
174901h36'00''MEYMARIAN CyrilleSEMCE SOCIETE GENRALE
175001h36'00''PINARD LucasJUM
175101h36'01''MARTINEZ AngeV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
175201h36'01''COUSTEAU BenjaminSEMARMEE
175301h36'02''KOUCH AmaurySEMARMEE
175401h36'03''DUCHENOY LaylaSEF
175501h36'04''ERNST OlivierSEMEDF
175601h36'05''COLOMBO StephaneV1MARMEE
175701h36'05''LAGOUTTE Jean-LucV2MJE COURS POUR TOM
175801h36'05''WAUQUIER AurelienSEM
175901h36'06''RASTOIN BenjaminV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
176001h36'06''NEUVILLE YvesSEM
176101h36'06''SCHMITT ChristianV1MFSPN
176201h36'06''VERCUEIL JulienV1MSNEF
176301h36'06''ROUZAUD ThierryV2M
176401h36'06''GARCIA GregoryV1M
176501h36'06''BABA SaidV1M
176601h36'07''GRAZZINI RomeoV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
176701h36'07''CARLEVARIS LionelSEM
176801h36'07''GIRY CamilleJUMSEM
176901h36'07''GRAVIER MichelV3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
177001h36'07''DEVAUX DavidV1MRENAULT
177101h36'08''RICHARD OlivierSEMGM CONSULTANT
177201h36'08''DUMONT ChristopheV1MFSPN
177301h36'08''MERCHIE DominiqueV2MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
177401h36'08''LAUTARD AurelienSEM
177501h36'09''JULIEN ThierryV2M
177601h36'09''STEFANINI PatrickV2M
177701h36'09''GIRARD DanielV3MONF
177801h36'11''THOMAS AntoineSEMGEMALTO
177901h36'11''BALTUS JocelynV2M
178001h36'11''LELOUP SebastienSEM
178101h36'11''GAT HeleneSEF
178201h36'11''LECONTE NicolasSEM
178301h36'12''RAMONDOU PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
178401h36'12''BELLAVIGNA CharlySEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
178501h36'12''WANQUET AnneSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
178601h36'13''LEMOINE FredericSEM
178701h36'13''LAMOUREUX JeromeSEMKMS
178801h36'14''RICHARD FabienSEMARMEE
178901h36'14''BOUNIAS ClaireV2F
179001h36'14''GALVAIN ArnaudSEMRTM
179101h36'14''ROUQUIER EricV1M
179201h36'15''SAUPAGNA NathalieV1FERDF
179301h36'15''BRUGIRARD Jean-PaulV3M
179401h36'15''GUINOT BenoitESM
179501h36'15''MOALIC BrunoV1MNEW BALANCE
179601h36'15''KILHOFFER GeoffreySEM
179701h36'15''TORRE PatrickV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
179801h36'16''CRET Jean-MichelV2MNGE
179901h36'16''LUPPI Jean-FrancoisSEMSOPRA STERIA
180001h36'16''VIEIRA FlorentSEM
180101h36'16''DELATTRE BenoitSEMARMEE
180201h36'17''ENGELMANN ChristopheV1M
180301h36'17''RENAULT FranckV1MGEMALTO
180401h36'17''DENOT ThierryV1MEDF
180501h36'18''DALAIRI NicolasSEMASSPA
180601h36'18''VINCENT StephaneV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
180701h36'18''DI-VIRGILIO Jean-PatrickSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
180801h36'18''CORNET PatrickV2MMAIRIE DE CASSIS
180901h36'18''CUNTY SebastienV1MAUCHAN
181001h36'19''GUILLAUME PierreV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
181101h36'19''DEBIANE KamalV2M
181201h36'19''THIEBAUD PhilippeV1MBBSE
181301h36'19''BOULET SebastienSEM
181401h36'19''KERGOAT KevinSEMASSPA
181501h36'19''TISSEAU FredericV1MHSBC
181601h36'19''CORNU BenjaminSEMBRONZO
181701h36'20''GUERIN SebastienSEMCE SMARDTV
181801h36'20''BERNAUDON NathanSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
181901h36'21''LAMANNA DamienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
182001h36'22''DARY AlainV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
182101h36'22''CABET Jean-MichelV1M
182201h36'22''RIVES SebastienSEM
182301h36'22''BACHET ChristopheV1M
182401h36'22''BIEHLER PascalV2M
182501h36'22''JEBRI AyoubSEM
182601h36'24''SEGARD JeromeV1M
182701h36'24''DOUVILLEZ CedricSEM
182801h36'24''BREBION ThomasSEM
182901h36'26''SERUS ArnaudV1M
183001h36'26''ROSET JeromeSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
183101h36'26''ZOURKANE YacineSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
183201h36'26''NGUYEN EtienneV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
183301h36'26''TOURNECUILLERT OlivierV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
183401h36'27''AUVACHEY ThomasV1M
183501h36'27''MEUNIER ChristopheV1M
183601h36'28''GAILHOT ChristianV2M
183701h36'28''FOURDINIER France-MarieV2FONF
183801h36'28''MOREAU MartineV2F
183901h36'28''ANTOINET CatherineV2FONET
184001h36'28''LOMBARD DidierV1M
184101h36'28''HOURTIGUET JulienV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
184201h36'29''CANTON MarcV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
184301h36'29''PERRIN SimonSEMMARATHONIEN
184401h36'29''MOLINA StephaneV1M
184501h36'30''CROUZAT PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
184601h36'30''OLLIEU PhilippeV1MMAIRE DE CASSIS
184701h36'30''GHILACI AmarV1M
184801h36'30''DOMENACH BrianSEMFNAIR PACAC
184901h36'31''GERIN AymericSEMECF
185001h36'31''BRETAGNE SandrineV1F
185101h36'31''DUBALLET CyrilSEMOM ATHLETISME
185201h36'31''KRAIM SuleymanSEMMGEN
185301h36'32''AGENOR Jean-FrancoisV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
185401h36'32''ESPRIT FredericV1MAUCHAN
185501h36'32''REMY ChristineSEF
185601h36'32''HATTIGER BastienSEM
185701h36'33''SIG ValerieV1FMARATHONIEN
185801h36'33''CASTELNAU AymericV1M
185901h36'33''POUS RaphaelSEM
186001h36'34''GOLETTO DidierV1M
186101h36'34''GILLETTE ThomasSEMASSPA
186201h36'35''MIRINE PascalV1MASBF
186301h36'35''SCHMITZ XavierSEM
186401h36'35''ORCHILLES MichelV4M
186501h36'36''SOUFFLET NicolasV1M
186601h36'36''BEULIN MickaelSEM
186701h36'36''DI-RUGGIERO WilliamSEMCHRONOPOST
186801h36'36''COULOMB AnthonySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
186901h36'36''THIEBAUT SebastienSEM
187001h36'37''GRUN Jean-FrancoisV2MCE SMARDTV
187101h36'37''TIERRIE LudovicV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
187201h36'37''GARNIER JeromeV1MAUCHAN
187301h36'37''NIKIEL SebastienV1MKMS
187401h36'39''COLOMBARI GillesSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
187501h36'39''MENSION JeremieSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
187601h36'39''KEPSKI OlivierSEMSDIS
187701h36'39''ANDRIES DavidSEM
187801h36'39''SARAUX MartinSEMALVARUM
187901h36'40''MATHIEU EmmanuelV1MTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
188001h36'40''DECHAMBRE DavidV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
188101h36'40''MARTIN CelineSEFSDIS
188201h36'40''JACQUET JohnnyV1MEDF
188301h36'40''NIBOYET PierreSEMTRANSGOURMET
188401h36'40''MERCHIE HugoSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
188501h36'40''MERLIN GeorgesV1MLES BALANAIS
188601h36'40''GAUCHE EmmanuelV1M
188701h36'41''DERRIEN ChloeESFJE COURS POUR TOM
188801h36'41''ISARD CedricSEMEDF
188901h36'41''PIERRAT ClementSEMASSPA
189001h36'42''AHRES RachidV2MMEL MENUISERIE
189101h36'43''DOMINESE MarioV2MMARATHONIEN
189201h36'43''SOULA SylvainV1M
189301h36'43''BOISSET RomainSEMASSPA
189401h36'44''HASSAD SmainV1MTEAM LAURENA
189501h36'44''RORATO EddySEM
189601h36'44''LACQUEMENT JulienSEM
189701h36'44''LAZARO Pierre-EricSEM
189801h36'45''HAEMMERER SebastienV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
189901h36'45''MOREL AlexisSEMTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
190001h36'45''RICHERT MarcSEM
190101h36'46''LAUSSEL XavierV1MMELTINGPOTES!
190201h36'46''MOURET OuesnaV1FTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
190301h36'47''BRINGER PhilippeV2MKMS
190401h36'47''BAUCHER GillesV2MBBSE
190501h36'48''SCHROEDER FranckV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
190601h36'48''PARSY SabrinaV1FMUCEM
190701h36'48''HERAUD RochV1MCE SMARDTV
190801h36'48''DUVERNET MarcSEM
190901h36'48''PEZIER CyrilleV1MNGE
191001h36'49''SZCZOT JulieSEFONET
191101h36'49''TINA AlainSEMARMEE
191201h36'49''SEGUI ArnaudSEMMPM
191301h36'49''JEANNEL ChristopheSEM
191401h36'50''ATAVIN VladyslauSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
191501h36'50''VIS MatthieuV1M
191601h36'50''GAUBERT PascalV1MORANGE
191701h36'51''TONETTI AntoineV2MGROUPE SNEF
191801h36'51''COSSEMENT FredericV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
191901h36'51''GOUNAND PatrickV2M
192001h36'51''MIRANDA VincentSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
192101h36'52''PORTELLO OlivierV1MASSOCIATION CENTRE VALENTINE
192201h36'53''COLLADO HerveV1MLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
192301h36'53''TROSSERO AlainV2MLA PROVENCE
192401h36'53''KELLER MartinSEMMPM
192501h36'53''CHABERT FredericSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
192601h36'54''LAMBERT LoicSEM
192701h36'54''LEX FrancoisV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
192801h36'54''LAFFONT PierreSEMLA TEAM JOJO
192901h36'55''GOASDOUE MathieuV1M
193001h36'55''PONS Jean-LucV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
193101h36'55''NIKOLIC JovanSEM
193201h36'55''CHABANON FlorentSEMXEROX
193301h36'56''MOUTET LaurentV1M
193401h36'56''BOITARD FlorentSEM
193501h36'57''COURT JulienSEM
193601h36'57''BARQUERO BrunoV1MVACANCES BLEUES
193701h36'57''MAURY LaurentV1MFSPN
193801h36'57''DOS-SANTOS ManuelV2M
193901h36'57''ROTA NicolasSEM
194001h36'58''MORCIANO MathieuSEMSDIS
194101h36'58''LEBAILLY ThomasSEMBBSE
194201h36'58''WAROQUIER OrianeSEF
194301h36'58''PILIPAK GregoryV1MNEW BALANCE
194401h36'59''MORENO NicolasSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
194501h36'59''MAS GeraldineSEF
194601h36'59''VAREYON PhilippeV2MKMS
194701h36'59''MARES PatrickV2M
194801h37'00''SEBBANE DavidSEM
194901h37'00''AMBROSINI FranckSEM
195001h37'00''DRIDI EnisseSEMEDF
195101h37'01''KARYDES JonathanSEM
195201h37'01''HAMARD CedricSEM
195301h37'01''GENGEMBRE AlanSEMAUCHAN
195401h37'01''ENDERLE PhilipV2M
195501h37'01''MOHELLEBI-CHERIF CherifV1M
195601h37'02''LUCARI ThibautESMJE COURS POUR TOM
195701h37'02''DE-SURVILLE EmmanuelSEMFSPN
195801h37'03''RODIER HerveV1MMARATHONIEN
195901h37'03''LAMBOURG ChristopheV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
196001h37'03''ISNARDON NicolasV1M
196101h37'03''POULAIN-D'ANDECY LoicSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
196201h37'04''FABREGUES RemiSEM
196301h37'04''DELAPEYRIERE LudovicSEMCE SMARDTV
196401h37'04''DEVIN EricV1M
196501h37'04''GUENAD Abd-NasserV3MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
196601h37'05''LIVERNETTE NathalieV1FLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
196701h37'05''GASSEND OlivierV1M
196801h37'05''CASANO NonceSEMCHRONOPOST
196901h37'05''LEGOY CedricSEMCE SMARDTV
197001h37'05''DAVID JeremySEMASSPA
197101h37'06''STECK Jean-LucV2M
197201h37'07''FLOHR Jean-MarcV1MNGE
197301h37'07''BRUNET GuillaumeSEMCE SMARDTV
197401h37'08''BASILE MathieuSEM
197501h37'08''LAROUZIERE PhilippeV1MSDIS
197601h37'08''GARDETTE ClementSEM
197701h37'08''MEZIANE SouiaV1F
197801h37'08''CHARDIN GillesV1M
197901h37'08''JAVAUX VincentSEMRICHARDSON
198001h37'08''LE-MARCHAND SylvainV1MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
198101h37'09''BAHAT AbbesV2M
198201h37'10''VOONG KimV2M
198301h37'10''FUENTES DamienSEMADIDAS
198401h37'11''LE-GAL StephaneV1MORANGE
198501h37'11''ODERUT BenjaminSEMCHRONOPOST
198601h37'11''GARCIA FlorentSEM
198701h37'11''BERGASSE HenriJUMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
198801h37'11''SALLES BenoitSEMFSPN
198901h37'12''AYAD SamirSEM
199001h37'12''BOTTERO RomainSEM
199101h37'13''ODJE IsaacV1MMELTINGPOTES!
199201h37'13''PEROUTKA XavierV1MASBF
199301h37'13''GUILHEM AurelieSEFBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
199401h37'13''CROS LaurentV2M
199501h37'14''MARIANI SebastienSEM
199601h37'14''CUPIF JohanSEM
199701h37'14''SAUVAGEOT LaurentV1M
199801h37'14''PERREY DidierV2M
199901h37'14''MENAY JulianSEF
200001h37'15''RECCOLE DavidV1M
200101h37'15''FOLLIET CharlesSEMBBSE
200201h37'16''ALIX GuillaumeJUMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
200301h37'16''TARLET AnthonySEM
200401h37'16''BERKAINE ZoubirV1MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
200501h37'16''GRASA LaurentV1MALLOGA
200601h37'17''CALLOT YamnaSEF
200701h37'17''GUICHARD AlexandreSEM
200801h37'17''FINIDORI GuillaumeSEMARMEE
200901h37'18''CROVI BrunoSEMREGION COS PACA
201001h37'19''FONTAINE GillesV1M
201101h37'19''MASSE Jean-YvesV2M
201201h37'19''CARTA AnthonySEMSEM
201301h37'20''BOCAGE RomainSEM
201401h37'20''GODINEAU JulienSEMMONIER
201501h37'20''TRAVERSA JulieSEF
201601h37'21''TESSARIOL BriceSEMCHRONOPOST
201701h37'21''MIRAMOND Francois-XavierV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
201801h37'21''RICHER GuillaumeSEMERDF
201901h37'22''LUCIANI JoseV2M
202001h37'22''LASCOL CaroleV2FGIROU81
202101h37'22''WEROZUB FlorentV1MEDF
202201h37'22''SENAC AlexandreV1M
202301h37'24''PELUYET BrunoV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
202401h37'24''DUSSART LucV2MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
202501h37'24''GIUSTI HugoSEMJOURNALISTES MELANIE
202601h37'24''BRENIER GeorgesSEMJOURNALISTES MELANIE
202701h37'24''FERREN RemiSEMASSYSTEM
202801h37'24''MICHALLET StephanV1MRICHARDSON
202901h37'24''GUIOMAR MichelV3M
203001h37'24''MARTY LeoESM
203101h37'24''CAZENAVE Jean-VictorSEMONET
203201h37'25''WINAUD-TUMBACH Jean-MichelV1M
203301h37'25''BALOSSI PierreV2MKMS
203401h37'26''FIERARD Jean-FrancoisV2M
203501h37'26''MARIE-NELY FabriceV1M
203601h37'26''LOUISET CyrilleV1MNGE
203701h37'26''THIERY JulienSEM
203801h37'26''LEKBAD-HAMMOU LahouariSEMRTM
203901h37'27''CASSE SandrineV1F
204001h37'27''PROST Jean-PierreV1M
204101h37'27''PERRIN AmandineSEFBMP
204201h37'27''BENERINK NiekSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
204301h37'29''HILAIRE GregorySEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
204401h37'29''COLLIN SebastienV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
204501h37'29''GAUDEMARD FabienSEMEDF
204601h37'30''DORDOR CaroleV1FARMEE
204701h37'30''LEMAITRE ThomasSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
204801h37'30''ROSTAN WilliamSEMRG CAFE
204901h37'30''MUSSARD GaetanJUMFSPN
205001h37'30''RIBES MatthieuSEM
205101h37'31''HEDOU FabriceSEM
205201h37'31''DEIOLA AnthonySEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
205301h37'31''BLANC AymericV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
205401h37'31''PROUTEAU OlivierV2M
205501h37'31''SALOU RemiSEMKMS
205601h37'31''ODE QuentinSEMHSBC
205701h37'32''HIRSCH LaurentV1M
205801h37'32''FASSY AurelienESMSDIS
205901h37'32''SOUQUET-BRESSAND MaximeSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
206001h37'33''POCHAT Jean-LucV1MMAGELIS
206101h37'33''VARDON PierreSEMMARATHONIEN
206201h37'33''THOMAS Jean-MarcV3M
206301h37'33''CAOUDAL FredericV2MGRDF
206401h37'34''CASTELLI LaurentSEMEDL
206501h37'34''LAPINA Marie-LaureV1F
206601h37'34''ARIBAUD JulienSEM
206701h37'35''MALLE KarineV1F
206801h37'35''RUFFINATTO SergeSEMNGE
206901h37'35''TORDJEMAN LaurentV1M
207001h37'36''VILLEVAL FrancoisV3F
207101h37'36''ROUX ElsaSEF
207201h37'37''FAUR BastienESMARMEE
207301h37'37''MOREAU SebastienV1MARMEE
207401h37'37''GIORDANINO FrancoisSEMSDIS
207501h37'37''MATTEI DidierV2MFSGT
207601h37'37''BEN-SALAH AbdelhakimeV2M
207701h37'38''NABIH AbdelhakimSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
207801h37'38''DUBOIS ChristianV2M
207901h37'38''BAYARD-MASSOT PascalV2M
208001h37'38''FRECON RemySEMERDF
208101h37'38''FLAVIEN DavidSEMMONIER
208201h37'40''RIBES FabienV1M
208301h37'40''LAGANDOGNE Jean-MarcV3M
208401h37'40''ALBERT ChristopheSEM
208501h37'41''GODART ThomasV1MMAGELIS
208601h37'41''BROUARD YannSEM
208701h37'41''BULEON DanielV2MFSGT
208801h37'41''METTEFEU XavierSEMSORGUAIS
208901h37'42''PONT CedricSEM
209001h37'42''CHABAUD AdrienSEM
209101h37'42''BOULLE FranckV1M
209201h37'42''BELLANTE FlorianSEM
209301h37'42''BERTETTO EricV2MASSPA
209401h37'43''VIGNAU AnthonySEM
209501h37'43''GERBAL GillesV1MSDIS
209601h37'44''STELLLATI JulienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
209701h37'44''HOTTELARD JordanSEMARMEE
209801h37'44''VACHE JacquesV3M
209901h37'44''HORNSPERGER BenoitSEM
210001h37'44''COMBET VincentV2MBMP
210101h37'45''DORDOR DavidV1MARMEE
210201h37'45''BOUKTAB SidaliV1M
210301h37'45''GAGEY AugustinSEM
210401h37'45''SEMBLAT LucasSEMNEW BALANCE
210501h37'45''LECLER RonanSEM
210601h37'46''MARQUIS RaphaelSEM
210701h37'46''MARIN AnthonySEM
210801h37'46''DONNEAUD OlivierV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
210901h37'46''ROBIN PhilippeV2MFSPN
211001h37'47''LENEINDRE LaurentV2MARMEE
211101h37'47''DE-SAINT-ESTEBAN BertrandV1M
211201h37'47''BORDAS RomainSEMNEW BALANCE
211301h37'47''LEPAGE HenriV1M
211401h37'47''GANDEBOEUF FredericSEM
211501h37'48''PETIT SandraV1F
211601h37'48''SAMOURIAN ThomasSEM
211701h37'48''SAGUEZ BenoitSEM
211801h37'49''CHARAY YannickV1MARMEE
211901h37'49''PIGNOL ThierryV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
212001h37'49''SAMSON Jean-MichelV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
212101h37'49''DAYAN-PINTEAUX EmmanuelSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
212201h37'49''PAZZAGLIA JulienSEMCRCC
212301h37'49''MARC TeuladeSEM
212401h37'49''RANOUIL XavierV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
212501h37'50''WEBER LaurentV1M
212601h37'51''JACQUELIN GregoireSEMARMEE
212701h37'51''RAJON PhilippeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
212801h37'51''SITJA GeorgesV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
212901h37'51''MAILLARD CelineV1FMARATHONIEN
213001h37'51''RALLET NathalieV1FCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
213101h37'51''PERIN LaurentV1M
213201h37'52''WATEL-BAMBUCK PaulV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
213301h37'52''RIBOULIN PhilippeSEM
213401h37'52''TETRE RobinJUMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
213501h37'52''TRARIEUX ThomasV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
213601h37'52''ALOTTE AnneV2FCE SMARDTV
213701h37'53''QUIBAT AdelinSEM
213801h37'53''ROUSSEAU FranckV2MAUCHAN
213901h37'54''FREI PatrickV1MKMS
214001h37'54''DEGUELTE OlivierSEM
214101h37'55''CASTEL JocelynSEM
214201h37'55''HUREL Jean-ChristopheSEMWATCHEVER
214301h37'56''RIBET ChristopheV1MEDF
214401h37'56''DELAHOUSSE MathieuV1M
214501h37'56''SEILER ValentinV1MARMEE
214601h37'56''CONSTANT VincentSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
214701h37'56''MARGUERITE JeroneSEMCRCC
214801h37'56''CHARMASSON MatthieuSEMTEAM MVF
214901h37'57''DERRIEN ThomasSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
215001h37'58''BONNAVENT PascalV1MMAIRIE DE CASSIS
215101h37'59''LEJARD KevinSEMBRONZO
215201h37'59''CRISTIANI FlorenceSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
215301h38'00''JARIEL MelanieESFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
215401h38'00''ADAM GuillaumeSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
215501h38'00''HEUTTE RemiSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
215601h38'00''DE-RAEMAEKER GuillaumeSEM
215701h38'00''FLORI Jean-PierreSEM
215801h38'01''OUARRAK AbderamanSEMNEW BALANCE
215901h38'01''MAINIER OlivierV1M
216001h38'02''MAILLARD Jean-CharlesSEMNGE
216101h38'02''COMBERNOUX HerveV2MCOURIR AU FEMININ
216201h38'03''HERREROS JeromeSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
216301h38'03''ROUZAUD IvanV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
216401h38'04''BEGON Jean-FrancoisSEM
216501h38'04''BILLIAU SimonSEMALVARUM
216601h38'04''DANEL QuentinSEMNEW BALANCE
216701h38'04''CADENAT MathieuSEM
216801h38'04''PELLET MatthieuSEMCOURIR AU FEMININ
216901h38'06''PAILLART AurelienSEM
217001h38'06''MORET FrancoisSEM
217101h38'07''LOTTO StephaneV1M
217201h38'07''WINTER FredericSEMFRANCE BLEU
217301h38'08''STOCARD XavierV1MXEROX
217401h38'08''KARSENTY LionelV1MUAVH AUBAGNE
217501h38'08''GAYTE MarieSEF
217601h38'08''TRAORE DavidSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
217701h38'08''MILLIER FlorenceSEFRTE MEDITERRANEE
217801h38'09''BAUER LaurentSEM
217901h38'09''SUISSA GerardV1M
218001h38'09''PENTECOSTE JeromeV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
218101h38'10''JUYOU NicolasSEM
218201h38'10''DUVAL CyrilSEMSNEF
218301h38'10''MARTINUCCI JorisSEM
218401h38'10''MEYNADIER FredericV1M
218501h38'11''CARLAC RemiSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
218601h38'11''SOUCHAL JeanV1M
218701h38'11''SEGUIN RemySEMSNEF
218801h38'12''ALI SalimeV1MJOURNALISTES MELANIE
218901h38'12''BARTOLO HerveSEM
219001h38'12''MANETTI MathieuSEM
219101h38'13''MARTIN DominiqueV1MAPF ACTIONS BENEVOLES
219201h38'14''PAUMIER GeoffreySEMARMEE
219301h38'14''AIVEMET PhilippeV3M
219401h38'14''SANCHEZ ThomasSEMALVARUM
219501h38'15''MICHAUD SebastienV1M
219601h38'15''LEFEBVRE OlivierSEMFSPN
219701h38'15''GAIRIN ComeSEMALVARUM
219801h38'16''MARCOU Jean-NoelV1MAUCHAN
219901h38'16''GUBAREWICZ YamnaV1FARMEE
220001h38'16''GIRARDIN NicolasSEM
220101h38'17''IDASZEK RomaricSEM
220201h38'19''BAL DominiqueSEMCONSEIL REGIONAL
220301h38'19''KUIGANG EricSEM
220401h38'19''ISSERMANN EricSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
220501h38'20''MEKHLOUFI XavierV2M
220601h38'20''DEBOUDAT ChristopheSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
220701h38'20''BERTIER JeanneSEFCE SMARDTV
220801h38'21''BARATIER LucieV1FOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
220901h38'21''MOUSSOUNI SaidV1M
221001h38'21''DUIVON Jean-MichelV2M
221101h38'21''FERRAND HerveV2M
221201h38'21''HUBRECHT FlorianSEM
221301h38'21''LACROIX CathyV1F
221401h38'22''LAGO SebastienV1MCESANOFI
221501h38'23''DUJARDIN PascaleV2FLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
221601h38'23''QUEFFELEC LoikV1M
221701h38'23''GAZAN GillesV1M
221801h38'23''BECKER Eric-StephaneSEM
221901h38'23''REBORA PascalSEM
222001h38'23''HUBERT QuentinSEM
222101h38'24''MONNIER LaurentV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
222201h38'24''VALLADEAU GregoryV1M
222301h38'24''BRUNET AdrienSEM
222401h38'24''TAURAN RomainSEM
222501h38'24''BARBIER JuliaSEF
222601h38'24''MARION BertrandSEMBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
222701h38'24''PARRA AnthonySEM
222801h38'24''BERLENGUER JeromeSEMRICARD
222901h38'25''MORELLI NicolasSEMARMEE
223001h38'25''CASTELLO AntoineV2MUAVH AUBAGNE
223101h38'25''PAGES EricV1MERDF
223201h38'25''BASSOT PierreV1MANM
223301h38'25''JALMAIN BenoitSEMEDF
223401h38'26''CASSEGRAIN RichardSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
223501h38'26''LOPES ThierryV1M
223601h38'26''BONNEFOY PatrickV2M
223701h38'26''KROENNER GillesV1M
223801h38'26''DELEON FredericV1MOPEN
223901h38'27''LAURENT Anne-MarieV1FROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
224001h38'27''ANDRIEU JeromeV1M
224101h38'27''DEMIER GuillaumeSEMARMEE
224201h38'27''DORSO FelixJUM
224301h38'28''NIANG MedouneV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
224401h38'28''AZULAY GaelV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
224501h38'28''DEBROAS RomainSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
224601h38'29''AZZOPARDI ChristopheSEM
224701h38'29''GUIBOUT EricV1MRTM
224801h38'29''PAUL DominiqueV1M
224901h38'30''SEGUY PatriceSEMGRDF
225001h38'31''MORITZ PhilippeV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
225101h38'32''COET SylvainSEM
225201h38'32''MINASSIAN FredericV1M
225301h38'32''LEFEBVRE OlivierSEMSORGUAIS
225401h38'33''LE-MAUX MathieuSEMNEW BALANCE
225501h38'33''ITIER StephaneSEMRTM
225601h38'33''RENAUD AlexandraSEFARMEE
225701h38'33''MONDIN MatthieuSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
225801h38'34''ESMSAOUD KamelV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
225901h38'34''FRANK MarieV1F
226001h38'34''BEURTON StephaneSEM
226101h38'34''ALBARET RomainJUMKMS
226201h38'34''CRISCONIO NicolasSEM
226301h38'35''YVRARD ValerieV1FERDF
226401h38'36''LOTA PatrickV3MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
226501h38'36''FAUQUENOI FredericV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
226601h38'36''GAUTIER SophieSEFMAIRIE DE CASSIS
226701h38'36''DIERSTEIN OlivierV1M
226801h38'37''MONTALEYTANG JulienSEM
226901h38'37''MEZZASALMA Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
227001h38'37''STEFANCIC IvicaV1MNGE
227101h38'37''CESBRON MathieuSEMBMP
227201h38'38''VEISLINGER RemySEMSCO SEPTEMES
227301h38'38''LEPINGLE ThibautV1MNGE
227401h38'38''VINCENT StephaneV1M
227501h38'38''CHEVAUCHE StephaneV1M
227601h38'39''PIERRE-ERIC VialletSEF
227701h38'40''BARRE PierreSEMSCO SEPTEMES
227801h38'40''TILLARD QuentinSEM
227901h38'41''BEHNCKE FrederickV1MERDF
228001h38'41''DUBAR Edouard-NicolasV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
228101h38'41''SCHUMACHER ValerieV1FEDF
228201h38'41''DALMASSO Jean-PierreV3MSDIS
228301h38'43''DESHORS LucasSEM
228401h38'44''RENUCCI EricV2M
228501h38'45''SCLAFANI Jean-LucV1MTEAM LAURENA
228601h38'45''ROLE XavierSEMRICARD
228701h38'45''SEIN JulienSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
228801h38'46''BAUDOUIN ClementSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
228901h38'46''JOAQUIM AlexandreSEM
229001h38'46''MONTAVON FabienSEMSNEF
229101h38'46''OISELET LaurentV1M
229201h38'47''TERRIER Jean-PierreV2M
229301h38'47''MARTIN-TEISSERE Jean-MarcV1M
229401h38'47''RODRIGUES ThierryV2M
229501h38'48''BOUIDJERI MouraddeSEM
229601h38'48''LEHMULLER EricV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
229701h38'48''FORGIARINI SylvieV1F
229801h38'49''TERRER ElodieSEFLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
229901h38'49''SAEZ Jean-ChristopheV1M
230001h38'49''SIMONIAN PierreSEM
230101h38'49''IBGUI BenjaminV1M
230201h38'50''CUMENAL CedricV1M
230301h38'50''CALAMITA TristanSEMRICARD
230401h38'51''HEBTING PascalV2MLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
230501h38'51''CONSTANT ChristopheV1M
230601h38'51''BOCQUET JulienSEMNGE
230701h38'51''NICHTERWITZ SebastienSEMSDIS
230801h38'51''MICHALEC FredericV1MMGEN
230901h38'52''GELSOMINO Jean-ChristopheV1M
231001h38'52''REYNAUD ChristianV3M
231101h38'52''MARTIN RichardV2M
231201h38'53''FOULTIER RegisV1M
231301h38'53''DIAZ OrlandoV2M
231401h38'53''BERTIER MathildeSEFCE SMARDTV
231501h38'53''VISDOMINE LoicV5MQUALICONSULT
231601h38'53''THOMAS LaurentSEMQUALICONSULT
231701h38'54''FANTERIA DenisSEMORANGE
231801h38'54''MARCHAND YannickSEMCHRONOPOST
231901h38'54''PEDRE BenjaminV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
232001h38'54''BEC SebastienSEM
232101h38'54''SUMMO PhilippeV2M
232201h38'55''DUJARDIN AlexandreSEM
232301h38'55''AUSSEUR AntoineV1M
232401h38'55''ROUGER VincentV1MOPEN
232501h38'56''CRET Marie-CristineV2FNGE
232601h38'56''DUBOIS OlivierV2M
232701h38'56''TORRES GregoryV1MCESANOFI
232801h38'56''MASI JonathanV1MFSGT
232901h38'57''SERVANS Jean-NoelV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
233001h38'57''LEBRETON ChristopheV1M
233101h38'57''TORTEY MarcSEMFRANCE 3
233201h38'57''REYNIER Alexis-06-10-1998ESMMAIRIE DE CASSIS
233301h38'58''RODITIS Jean-ChristopheV1M
233401h38'58''GRILLET FranckV1MMARBOUR
233501h38'58''MATTEI GuillaumeSEM
233601h38'58''VILLANOVA FlorianSEMALLOGA
233701h38'59''VANKERREBROECK EtienneSEM
233801h38'59''BOUSQUET ChristopheV1MGEMALTO
233901h38'59''COCHET RaphaelSEM
234001h38'59''MARINO VincentV3MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
234101h38'59''DUCHAND WilliamV1M
234201h39'00''ZUCCONI OlivierSEM
234301h39'00''AMSALLEM AntoineSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
234401h39'00''GARNIER Jean-ClaudeV2MRICARD
234501h39'00''DE-PELAGEY EricSEM
234601h39'00''LONJON SebastienSEMASSYSTEM
234701h39'01''LAMONT MelanieV1FLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
234801h39'01''ZIADI HakimV1M
234901h39'01''MARCOTTI MartialSEM
235001h39'01''PILIU NicolasV2M
235101h39'02''DELDYCK Jean-BaptisteSEM
235201h39'03''JAKONCIC MarcV1MKMS
235301h39'03''MATHIEU ArnaudV1MASBF
235401h39'03''LEMAIRE PierreSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
235501h39'04''MASSE HuguesSEMSDIS
235601h39'04''BERMOND GeorgesSEMTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
235701h39'04''SAINT-BRIS EloiSEM
235801h39'05''RAKE CyrilSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
235901h39'05''DUBOIS ChristopheV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
236001h39'06''DUHAMEL GuillaumeV1M
236101h39'06''GALLIN-MARTEL DidierV2M
236201h39'06''MARIEL JulietteSEFCE SMARDTV
236301h39'06''ROUGERON MorgannSEM
236401h39'06''BOTTOIS ChristopheSEM
236501h39'07''LOIGNON FredericSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
236601h39'07''JASMIN OlivierSEM
236701h39'07''LAGHMARA NasserV1M
236801h39'07''FLUTEAU Jean-PhilippeV2M
236901h39'08''AMBAR MickaelSEM
237001h39'08''MOREAU DavidSEM
237101h39'08''RALAIVOLA LivaV1M
237201h39'09''BINACCHI PhilippeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
237301h39'09''DUMONT JeremieSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
237401h39'10''GUINE SebastienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
237501h39'10''BOUCHAIB NadiaSEFGEMALTO
237601h39'10''FOMBONNE AlainV2M
237701h39'10''ESCODA GerardSEMFSPN
237801h39'10''PUECH GillesSEM
237901h39'11''ESFTINESI YannickV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
238001h39'11''RENDA ReneV3MDELTA ASSURANCES
238101h39'12''VIDAL SophieV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
238201h39'12''VENTIMILA MorganSEM
238301h39'12''ROSSI SebastienSEMRENAULT
238401h39'12''DUCOS MathieuSEM
238501h39'13''FAVE Jean-FrancoisV1M
238601h39'13''ESMSOUAK JalilSEMEY
238701h39'13''PEPE BenjaminSEM
238801h39'13''BERNARD GuillaumeV1M
238901h39'14''ASTIER LandrySEMSIMPLICES
239001h39'15''GRECIET ThomasSEMOM ATHLETISME
239101h39'15''MONNIER AlainV1M
239201h39'15''FAYOLLE GregoryV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
239301h39'15''BERTAGNOLO StephaneV2M
239401h39'15''CHAZERANS FrancoisSEM
239501h39'15''GIROMINI StephaneSEMOXATIS
239601h39'15''CATEL GillesV1MASSPA
239701h39'15''PERROT KevinSEMENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
239801h39'16''MASTROMATTEO LuigiV2MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
239901h39'16''MARTINEZ VeroniqueV1F
240001h39'16''NEVES AdrienSEMNEW BALANCE
240101h39'16''CREN DavidV1MCFDT URI
240201h39'16''DAO-VAN JeremySEM
240301h39'16''BIOLCHINI FranckV1MSAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
240401h39'16''CHENANEF SalahdineV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
240501h39'16''CHRISTMANN ChristopheV1MNGE
240601h39'16''DONIAS ThomasSEMEDF
240701h39'16''DAMBRICOURT ThomasESMCE SMARDTV
240801h39'17''THEROND ArnaudSEM
240901h39'17''SELLEM CamilleSEF
241001h39'18''QUITTET BenjaminSEM
241101h39'18''BATTAGLIA PaulESMMAIRE DE CASSIS
241201h39'18''TALON PhilippeV1MASBF
241301h39'18''BONZI FabienSEM
241401h39'18''GAILLARD JeromeSEM
241501h39'19''POTTIER StephanieSEFCMRT
241601h39'19''CATEL GuillaumeV1MASSPA
241701h39'20''SABLIER MathieuSEMMPM
241801h39'20''COURTET XavierSEM
241901h39'20''MOURON CyrilSEMEDF
242001h39'20''PARTOUCHE GregorySEMFRANCE BOISSONS
242101h39'21''PARAYRE DamienSEM
242201h39'21''PARDI RemyV1MLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
242301h39'21''FRECKHAUS HadrienSEMGROUPE SNEF
242401h39'21''PRENAT NathalieV2FFSCF CHARLES AGENET
242501h39'21''PUAUX PaulSEMORTEC
242601h39'22''GILAVERT HugoESMARMEE
242701h39'22''PEREIRA BrunoV1M
242801h39'22''DIJOS RomainSEMEDF
242901h39'22''RIMBEAUT LaurentV1MONET
243001h39'23''BERGA PaoloV3MONET
243101h39'23''LELOUP LaurentV1M
243201h39'24''HUET FredericSEM
243301h39'24''VALENTE JulesSEM
243401h39'24''CLEMENTE Jean-YvesV1MAUCHAN
243501h39'24''BENCHENAFY AnthonySEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
243601h39'24''LAFORGUE SebastienSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
243701h39'24''MIGLIACCIO ThierryV2M
243801h39'25''BOURDELLES ThierryV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
243901h39'25''TARTERET OlivierSEM
244001h39'25''ROUFFIGNAC LudovicV1M
244101h39'25''BENAYAD MagidSEM
244201h39'25''PERENNOU LaurentV2MMGEN
244301h39'25''LAGU AlexandreV1MCHRONOPOST
244401h39'26''AMPHOUX DidierV2MCHRONOPOST
244501h39'26''SIMONET LaurentV1M
244601h39'26''MAUFFROY-TOUITOU RomainSEM
244701h39'26''DENJEAN Jean-MichelV1M
244801h39'26''HOGESTYN MendesSEM
244901h39'26''WESTEEL AdrSEM
245001h39'27''HOUARI MehdiSEMSCO SEPTEMES
245101h39'27''INEJJAREN NafissaV1FCE SMARDTV
245201h39'27''BLANCHER SylvainSEM
245301h39'28''CHAUVIN AlainV2MSDIS
245401h39'28''JANVIER StephanV1M
245501h39'28''VIGNA ChristianV3MMARATHONIEN
245601h39'28''BOUFFARD CorentinSEM
245701h39'29''VEILLER EricV2MNGE
245801h39'29''EYMERY HugoSEMEDF
245901h39'29''MALACHANNE FredericV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
246001h39'30''FABRE SandrineSEFASSPA
246101h39'30''BREUIL GeoffreySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
246201h39'30''ROYER ChristianV2M
246301h39'31''DEPETRIS PhilippeV1MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
246401h39'31''ROCHE FranckSEM
246501h39'31''LOPRESTI StephaneSEMCE SMARDTV
246601h39'32''MERCIER LaurentV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
246701h39'32''CAZERES StephaneSEM
246801h39'32''EMONNET FabriceV1M
246901h39'32''MARSANNE OlivierV1M
247001h39'33''FERDINAND ChristopheSEM
247101h39'33''BRUEL ChristopheV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
247201h39'33''BERTUCCELI PatrickV2M
247301h39'33''TOUMI RachidSEMSORGUAIS
247401h39'33''DARMEDRU EmmanuelV1M
247501h39'34''PERDRIEL SandrineV1F
247601h39'34''HENRIQUES JulienSEM
247701h39'35''BANGRATZ PhilippeV1MECF
247801h39'35''STIOUI FlorianSEMTEAM LAURENA
247901h39'35''COUTURIER StephaneV1MGROUPE SNEF
248001h39'35''ANTONI ThomasSEMASSYSTEM
248101h39'35''PLANCHON PierrickSEM
248201h39'35''BUGEIA Jean-BenoitSEM
248301h39'35''LECRAS PatriceV1MMUCEM
248401h39'36''AVRILLON DavidV1M
248501h39'36''LEBEAU XavierV1M
248601h39'36''DOURTHE GregorySEMSDIS
248701h39'36''VILMANT JulieSEF
248801h39'37''LAVERGNE AlexV2MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
248901h39'37''BAUMANN CarolineSEF
249001h39'37''SAUVEE NicolasSEM
249101h39'37''PRACA VincentV1MEDF
249201h39'37''TOUL TheoSEMBAMAE SPORT
249301h39'38''HENQUINET LucV1M
249401h39'38''GINET GregoireSEM
249501h39'38''DULIGNER ChristopheV1M
249601h39'39''CHAVE BrunoV2MNGE
249701h39'39''WAGNON PierreSEMDECA LOG 1
249801h39'39''PARDOUX OlivierSEMFSGT
249901h39'40''BLOUIN BeatriceSEFEDF
250001h39'40''MACARIO LionelSEMID LOGISTICS
250101h39'40''BUGAND LudovicSEM
250201h39'41''ESSOUALA Ani-FarelV1MTEAM LAURENA
250301h39'41''GAYTE EmmanuelSEMKMS
250401h39'42''BUREAU DamienSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
250501h39'42''MOYSE ValentinSEM
250601h39'42''TABOULOT EricV1M
250701h39'42''FIANDINO FredericSEMFSGT
250801h39'43''HADDAD NordineV1MGEMALTO
250901h39'43''GAMBICCHIA Jean-LouisV1MTEAM LAURENA
251001h39'44''MAURIN DavidSEMNGE
251101h39'44''LACOMBE CedricV1MVIVARTE
251201h39'45''LABEIRIE ThomasSEMNGE
251301h39'45''BROC AlainV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
251401h39'46''MABIT LucV4M
251501h39'46''MEUNIER MathieuSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
251601h39'47''HENNO ViolaineSEFNEW BALANCE
251701h39'47''JOURDAN ChristopheV1M
251801h39'47''HARO LaurentV2MORANGE
251901h39'48''LEONE Jean-VictorV2MRTM
252001h39'48''COQUEL CatherineV2FESL BRON
252101h39'48''PIRES-DE-BOAVENTURA JorgeV1M
252201h39'48''SAMSO SandrineV2FEDF
252301h39'48''LAROUSSE CamilleSEFBADABOUM++
252401h39'48''FARES SamirSEMBMP
252501h39'48''COSTES BrunoV2M
252601h39'48''DEGIOVANNI XavierV1M
252701h39'48''CHARBONNEAU PascalV2M
252801h39'49''KRIMI FatimaV1F
252901h39'49''MENENDEZ AntoineSEM
253001h39'49''MARTINEZ Jean-PhilippeV1M
253101h39'50''LECLERCQ EmmanuelV1MAUCHAN
253201h39'50''FERRET FranckSEM
253301h39'50''LANTENOIS GeoffreySEMASSPA
253401h39'51''RAISON ArnaudSEMAUCHAN
253501h39'51''JAMOND GuilhemSEM
253601h39'52''UTZSCHEIDER NicolasV1MSNEF
253701h39'52''GLAIZAUD PatrickV1M
253801h39'52''GIRAUD GeremySEM
253901h39'52''ITIE SebastienSEM
254001h39'52''SLIMANI HichemSEM
254101h39'53''BOTTEIN ThomasSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
254201h39'53''SALLES FranckV2M
254301h39'53''GRANDJEAN NoemieSEFSDIS
254401h39'53''BOYER ChristopheV1M
254501h39'53''LAINEY MichaelSEMASSYSTEM
254601h39'53''VILLAIN JeromeV1M
254701h39'53''BOUSQUET MarcSEM
254801h39'54''GANTOIS DominiqueSEMARMEE
254901h39'55''FORGNON ThomasSEMSEM
255001h39'55''HEUZE NicolasV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
255101h39'55''BERNARD MarcSEM
255201h39'55''LEVEUGLE DanielV2M
255301h39'56''GASPAR LaurentV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
255401h39'56''BERDINEL XavierSEM
255501h39'56''JOUANIN AnthonySEMMEL MENUISERIE
255601h39'56''RAIMOND ElsaV2FFSGT
255701h39'56''SART ArnaudSEM
255801h39'57''SALAS CyrilSEMMPM
255901h39'57''TIXIER JeromeV2MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
256001h39'57''IGHIL BenjaminSEM
256101h39'57''DAM-SEC-PAU EricV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE ELUS
256201h39'57''DERRADJI EmileV1MAUCHAN
256301h39'57''MARC PhilippeV2MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
256401h39'57''MILLEQUANT JeromeSEM
256501h39'58''DELGADO-MUNOZ RubenSEM
256601h39'58''BERNARD ClementSEMMARATHONIEN
256701h39'59''ESHIGIAN MichelV3MSCO SEPTEMES
256801h39'59''DOMINICI JonathanSEM
256901h39'59''LAPORTE Jean-PhilippeSEMARMEE
257001h39'59''CASSEGRAIN PatrickV2M
257101h39'59''RAFFIN RenaudSEM
257201h39'59''BRUNET JeremySEM
257301h40'00''KRYUKOV MikhailSEM
257401h40'00''DORIER GeoffreySEM
257501h40'00''LAMANNA ChristopheSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
257601h40'00''MOREAU LionelV1M
257701h40'00''GOURLOT PierreSEMLA PROVENCE
257801h40'00''ROTH OlivierV2M
257901h40'01''GONSOLIN FabriceV1MMELTINGPOTES!
258001h40'01''ROUERS SoniaV1F
258101h40'01''MOMPEYSSIN AdrienSEM
258201h40'02''LE-BOHEC CedricSEM
258301h40'03''BENAMMAR YoussefSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
258401h40'03''CORMONS PhilippeV2M
258501h40'03''MAGNIER BlaiseSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
258601h40'03''VERGIER AntoineV1M
258701h40'03''JURQUET SandraSEFRICARD
258801h40'04''CATALAN ChristopheV1MMARATHONIEN
258901h40'04''ALI YasserESMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
259001h40'05''ANMELLA DidierV2MSNEF
259101h40'05''GUARNERI SebastienSEMAUCHAN
259201h40'05''LAHOCHE RomainSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
259301h40'05''LEMAITRE OlivierV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
259401h40'05''REMINI OlivierSEMFORTIL
259501h40'05''BRINDISI SophieSEF
259601h40'05''FAVERJON PatriceSEM
259701h40'06''RODRIGUEZ FabriceV1M
259801h40'07''GAGET BertrandV3MMAIF
259901h40'07''MAUSSION ErwanSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
260001h40'07''ARTIAGA SebastienSEM
260101h40'07''GUYOT MarineSEFASSYSTEM
260201h40'08''COLLINET LylianV1M
260301h40'08''CREPIN HugoSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
260401h40'08''AKHARRAZ BrahimSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
260501h40'08''PERRIN FredericSEMONET
260601h40'09''REGRIGNY NicolasV2MMPM
260701h40'09''MARIAGE FredericV2MCE SMARDTV
260801h40'10''TENDIL PhilippeV2M
260901h40'10''FERRARA CelineSEFALVARUM
261001h40'10''MARTIN LudovicV1MACNA
261101h40'10''FEL DidierV1MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
261201h40'11''BERGE JulienSEMTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
261301h40'11''CAULI PhilippeV2M
261401h40'11''GAUCI LaurentV2MMARATHONIEN
261501h40'11''CZEKALA PhilippeV1M
261601h40'11''LHERMITTE BastienSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
261701h40'11''DE-PINHO Mario-JoaoSEM
261801h40'11''BAUER AlexanderV2M
261901h40'12''FOX JenniferV2F
262001h40'12''SUPPA DamienSEMCMA CGM
262101h40'12''ROBIN ErwanESM
262201h40'13''BISAGNO PierreV2MLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
262301h40'13''FABIANI EricV1MERDF
262401h40'13''BELLOUARD Jean-MarieSEM
262501h40'14''CAVERIVIERE Jean-MichelV2M
262601h40'14''BES PierrickSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
262701h40'14''OUDET Jean-FrancoisV1M
262801h40'14''ASTIER VerschuereV1MSNEF
262901h40'14''PERRIER SylvainSEMLES PSYFOJYMS
263001h40'14''COURCOUL DylanESM
263101h40'15''BIGOT NatachaV1FONF
263201h40'15''GENTEK RebeccaSEF
263301h40'16''MAMMERI DjelloulV1M
263401h40'17''BAGARD SebastienSEMSDIS
263501h40'17''MONIN LucSEMPONANT
263601h40'18''ADAM SebastienV1MCE BNP PARIBAS
263701h40'18''GAZZOLA JulienSEM
263801h40'18''FAURE-BRAC FranckV2MLA PROVENCE
263901h40'20''OBERLE MichelV2M
264001h40'21''BOURBIAUX GerardV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
264101h40'21''LHERMITTE AdrienSEM
264201h40'22''NALLET SylvieV2F
264301h40'22''PENADES FranckV1MSDIS
264401h40'23''BALDY Anne-MarieV1F
264501h40'23''HASCOET LionelV1M
264601h40'23''SAILLOUR JeromeSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
264701h40'24''ZERROUK HerveV2M
264801h40'24''FRADIER QuentinSEM
264901h40'24''VIDAL AudreySEFSDIS
265001h40'24''ERNSTBERGER JeromeV1MFSPN
265101h40'24''MUSY JulienSEMONET
265201h40'25''BOURBIAUX ClementESMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
265301h40'25''WOIMANT AntoineSEM
265401h40'25''GAY GillesV2MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
265501h40'26''GONIN FabriceV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
265601h40'26''WOERTH SebastienSEM
265701h40'27''ROUX DenisV2MASSYSTEM
265801h40'27''MEYER PaulSEMADIDAS
265901h40'27''PAUGAM LudovicSEM
266001h40'28''BOANICHE JulienSEM
266101h40'28''PINEL EricV1M
266201h40'28''JEROME OlivierV1MSIMPLICES
266301h40'28''MARTINEZ StephaneSEM
266401h40'29''ARNAUD CarolineSEF
266501h40'29''DULERMO PascalV1M
266601h40'29''GOUFFRAN GuillaumeSEM
266701h40'29''MARY FrancoiseV1F
266801h40'30''HOVSEPIAN DominiqueV3F
266901h40'30''DE-AZEVEDO EnricoV1MSNEF
267001h40'30''AMMAD AzouaouSEM
267101h40'31''ALLEGRI YannickSEM
267201h40'31''CHAVAUX AdrienSEMONET
267301h40'31''EL-MIADI AbdelouahabSEMFORTIL
267401h40'32''DODIN ArnaudV1M
267501h40'32''DUPLAN MatthieuSEM
267601h40'32''PORTA PhilippeSEM
267701h40'32''MUSCAT RomainSEM
267801h40'32''MANKOWSKI StanislasSEM
267901h40'32''SIAHAAN TiffanySEFCMA CGM
268001h40'32''JOUANEN FrancoisSEM
268101h40'33''SAYER Jean-MichelV1MARMEE
268201h40'33''BOYER FlorentSEMFNAIR PACAC
268301h40'33''LASNIER GuillaumeV1M
268401h40'34''BENAZZA NacerSEM
268501h40'34''MIMAUD EricV1MADIDAS
268601h40'34''ROUX GuillaumeSEMSEM
268701h40'34''LAVIRON ThierryV2FGEMALTO
268801h40'35''MEYER NicolasSEM
268901h40'35''FAUCOEUR PhilippeV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
269001h40'36''CROCHET PatriceSEM
269101h40'36''LA-ROCCA RobertV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
269201h40'36''TOUZET Jean-FrancoisSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
269301h40'37''SERANT BenjaminSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
269401h40'37''GUSTAVIN Jean-PierreV1MREGION COS PACA
269501h40'37''BIGI AlexandreSEM
269601h40'37''MIRANDA PhilippeV2M
269701h40'37''JOUAN JeremySEMSORGUAIS
269801h40'37''JOANNY ValentinSEMBRONZO
269901h40'38''MORET SyliciaSEF
270001h40'38''LAPEROUSE ThomasV1M
270101h40'38''LEVEQUE JulienSEMBRONZO
270201h40'38''LEBRE BrunoV2MCE SOCIETE GENRALE
270301h40'39''VIGNE RomainSEMNGE
270401h40'39''DURY DidierV3M
270501h40'39''DILLIES BrunoV1MTEAM LAURENA
270601h40'40''BOSSERT EmmanuelleV1FADIDAS
270701h40'40''GARCIN RomainSEMORTEC
270801h40'40''FAURE JeromeV1MEDF
270901h40'40''PIQUE PhilippeV2M
271001h40'41''SUCHOT GilV2M
271101h40'41''DUBOIS StephanieV1FLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
271201h40'41''DIAZ StephanieV1FSCO SEPTEMES
271301h40'41''MAUFFREY DidierV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
271401h40'41''POINAS ChristopherSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
271501h40'41''DIDON EricV1M
271601h40'41''COMBES ChristianV2M
271701h40'42''MARVILLON JohannSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
271801h40'42''PASCUAL AlejandroSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
271901h40'43''PORTZENEM FranckV2MAUCHAN
272001h40'43''SIROUX LaurentV1M
272101h40'44''MARTE DampierreV1M
272201h40'44''FREVILLE NicolasV1M
272301h40'44''BOURGUE EmmanuelleSEM
272401h40'44''DIVOL SylvainSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
272501h40'45''ROSSI GuillaumeSEM
272601h40'45''NDIYO-BUTOYI Frank-AstereSEM
272701h40'46''DE-MENTHON MichelV2MEDF
272801h40'46''JUILLE GregoireSEM
272901h40'46''SCHAFER DavidV1M
273001h40'46''POINSO ChristianV1M
273101h40'47''REPPELIN NicolasV1MSCO SEPTEMES
273201h40'47''PAGES PhilippeV1MARMEE
273301h40'47''ROC LaurenceV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
273401h40'47''MANUSSET NicolasSEMASSPA
273501h40'48''DANTI FrancoisV1M
273601h40'48''DAUCE PierreV3M
273701h40'48''LACHAUD ClementSEMASSPA
273801h40'49''FLORIS GuillaumeV1M
273901h40'49''FERREIRA-DE-LEMOS JosephV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
274001h40'49''SERVAIS ErickV2M
274101h40'49''SERVAIS BriceSEM
274201h40'49''CHAUVEL ClementSEMBAMAE SPORT
274301h40'49''BACQUET Jean-FrancoisV1M
274401h40'50''MAZELLIER AnthonySEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
274501h40'50''REYNAUD FranckV1MALVARUM
274601h40'50''BARON LawV1M
274701h40'50''CRINER PascalSEM
274801h40'50''THORMANN AdrienSEM
274901h40'50''LAURENT ThibautSEM
275001h40'51''PUJOL Jean-YvesV2MAC MIRAMAS
275101h40'51''DE-VALICOURT ArnaudSEM
275201h40'51''HUOT RemySEMONET
275301h40'51''VANNELLI OlivierV1M
275401h40'52''MILLET ArnaudSEM
275501h40'52''LORIDAN FredericV2M
275601h40'52''BOUSQUET JeromeV1MERDF
275701h40'52''AYME JulienV1MGEMALTO
275801h40'52''HIRSCHI AndreV2MKMS
275901h40'52''MALBOS ValentinSEMCRCC
276001h40'52''MAEFEELI BaptisteSEMASSPA
276101h40'52''ROUL ChristianV2MEDSB
276201h40'52''FINAND DidierV1MFSPN
276301h40'53''WEIZMAN ColetteV2FCRCC
276401h40'53''PERRET FredericV2M
276501h40'54''WEBER PhilippeSEMARMEE
276601h40'54''JAFFRE LaurentV1M
276701h40'54''TORTEY GuillaumeSEMFRANCE 3
276801h40'54''TOSI MarionSEF
276901h40'54''CHICHE StephaneSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
277001h40'55''BOUKOUSSALA AbdessamadSEM
277101h40'55''LAURENS Jean-BaptisteSEMTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
277201h40'55''MILLET ThibaultV1MEDSB
277301h40'55''TOSI BastienV1M
277401h40'55''SACCO Jean-ReneSEM
277501h40'55''LAPORTE FrancoisSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
277601h40'56''THIERY KevinSEMARMEE
277701h40'56''BEZIERS PhilippeV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
277801h40'56''PERNOT ViolaineV1FSCO SEPTEMES
277901h40'56''GRANDVAL DidierV1M
278001h40'56''ETEMAD EricV1M
278101h40'56''COSTECHARAYRE IlanSEMFSPN
278201h40'57''DELHOMME NadegeV1F
278301h40'58''BEMANANJARA BriceV1M
278401h40'58''BESSIS WalterV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
278501h40'58''MOINE DavidSEMBBSE
278601h40'59''RIVES JulienSEM
278701h41'00''STOUFS HansV1MNGE
278801h41'00''REY GauthierSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
278901h41'00''GOUNAND JorisESM
279001h41'00''FRAGNOL DanielV1M
279101h41'01''COUTTON-JEAN CecileSEFMGEN
279201h41'01''BARBIER DenisV1M
279301h41'01''SERTILLANGES SylvainSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
279401h41'01''BENCHAA ZakariaSEMHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
279501h41'03''PISANO FrancoisV2MFSPN
279601h41'03''LEFOURNIS GwenaelSEMCLARKE ENERGY
279701h41'03''MOLLE FlorentSEMMUCEM
279801h41'04''GUERIN MaximeSEMTEAM LAURENA
279901h41'04''LEDREUX YannickV1M
280001h41'04''JACQUEMAIN VincentSEMBBSE
280101h41'04''LEQUENNE FredericV2MMGEN
280201h41'05''MURATORE PaulV1M
280301h41'05''SERRA NorbertV1M
280401h41'06''DOLLEANS ChristopheSEM
280501h41'06''VACCARO EnricoV1M
280601h41'06''RAVIER JulienSEMHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
280701h41'07''ALLIES PascalSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
280801h41'07''DUC PhilippeSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
280901h41'07''CLIDASSOU OlivierV1MTEAM MVF
281001h41'07''ARESU Jean-MarcV2MFSPN
281101h41'08''FEVRE BernardV2M
281201h41'08''MAURY MatthieuSEM
281301h41'08''VICUNA JeanSEMCMA CGM
281401h41'08''LOUIS LaurianeV1FLE CERCLE
281501h41'08''TESSON MathildeSEF
281601h41'09''GUILLORY NathalieV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
281701h41'09''LOUVIOT LisaSEFJEU FACEBOOK
281801h41'09''DEMAUVE DamienSEM
281901h41'09''DAGNEE NathalieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
282001h41'10''GRADELLE FredericSEMERDF
282101h41'10''BONO SebastienSEM
282201h41'11''DEBIHI PamelaSEFFSPN
282301h41'11''LOUVEL FredericV2MLFG MARSEILLE
282401h41'11''CHAFAI FerhatSEMRTM
282501h41'11''CARVILLE QuentinSEMTEAM LAURENA
282601h41'11''JACQUES OlivierV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
282701h41'11''KOUTON LudivineSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
282801h41'12''DESBIOLLES ChristopheV1M
282901h41'12''LAI EricV1MERDF
283001h41'12''MELOUKA Mohamed-El-AmineV1M
283101h41'12''LE-MOUEL FredericV2MKMS
283201h41'12''MASSOT IsabelleV2F
283301h41'12''BONNAIRE CedricSEM
283401h41'13''LABICHE NicolasSEM
283501h41'14''LOMBARDO SandraSEFCONSEIL REGIONAL
283601h41'14''SAHAKIAN IsabelleSEF
283701h41'15''WOLFF Jean-PhilippeSEMGEMALTO
283801h41'15''BURALLI FabriceSEM
283901h41'15''BAILLY CyrilV1MBRONZO
284001h41'15''FAJOLLES VirginieV1F
284101h41'15''JON StephaneV2M
284201h41'15''COULAUD TanguyJUM
284301h41'15''TEISSIER CorinneV2F
284401h41'16''DUGAS YvesV3M
284501h41'16''PEULTIER VirginieV1F
284601h41'17''PUCCETTI-BELVEDERE JeremySEMCONSEIL REGIONAL
284701h41'17''MONTILLA ManuV1M
284801h41'17''GORTAIS AdrienSEM
284901h41'17''DUGELAY EmmanuelV1M
285001h41'17''NEFF Jean-BaptisteSEMBMP
285101h41'17''LAURENT PhilippeV1M
285201h41'17''GUIOMAR FabienSEM
285301h41'17''HAMON SophieJUF
285401h41'17''DUEZ FrancoisSEM
285501h41'17''CORELLA LaurrentV1MSDIS
285601h41'18''ZOUARI MaximeSEMCHRONOPOST
285701h41'18''GIRARD DominiqueV2MRICHARDSON
285801h41'18''SEGHETTI FlorentSEMSDIS
285901h41'19''POLOMELI FrancoisSEM
286001h41'19''VIALETTE VincentV1MPATES
286101h41'19''CHARVET JeromeV1MMARATHONIEN
286201h41'20''PREIRA LeonV1MARMEE
286301h41'21''BRIZEMEURE CharlySEMARMEE
286401h41'21''ARLAUT SebastienV1MARMEE
286501h41'21''DU-CREST SimonSEM
286601h41'21''LEVASSEUR EricV2MNGE
286701h41'21''HUMBERT ThomasV1M
286801h41'21''BESOMBES VincentESMARMEE
286901h41'22''SPEISSER ArnaudSEMTEAM LAURENA
287001h41'22''CARPELS JulienV1MRTM
287101h41'22''GOSSET EricSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
287201h41'23''DUMAS Marie-CharlotteSEFCAPVERTENERGIE
287301h41'23''LAUGIER AndreV2MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
287401h41'23''MARBOEUF LeoSEMKMS
287501h41'23''BERNARD StephaneV1MGROUPE CASSIS JP GENEST
287601h41'23''CASCARIGNY HugoSEM
287701h41'23''GAUDE AlexandreSEM
287801h41'24''DELAGE HerveV2M
287901h41'24''CINI CyprienSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
288001h41'25''CHABERT LorenzoSEM
288101h41'25''EMMANUELLI PatrickV1M
288201h41'25''TESTU JeanSEMBBSE
288301h41'25''ROSSIAUD JordaneSEM
288401h41'26''BELLEGO AnthonySEMARMEE
288501h41'26''FERRIER RemiSEM
288601h41'26''SOLTANI MohamedV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
288701h41'26''DARTHOUX CarineSEF
288801h41'26''RUSSO RemiSEM
288901h41'27''MOLLARD DamienSEMSAINT GENIS
289001h41'27''MARINIER JeromeSEMCHRONOPOST
289101h41'27''SERE CamilleSEFFSGT
289201h41'28''CRESSON IsabelleV1F
289301h41'28''DALLY AlexandreSEMTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
289401h41'28''DENOULET BrunoV1M
289501h41'28''MOURON MichelV2MEDF
289601h41'28''GARCIA SebastienSEM
289701h41'29''MOULOUD YoucefV1M
289801h41'29''DEVOS GuillaumeSEMCHRONOPOST
289901h41'29''ACHARD-SAMUEL LaurentV2M
290001h41'29''CARIOU AntoineSEM
290101h41'29''CONSTANT ThierryV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
290201h41'30''GRIMAULT PascalV2MMARBOUR
290301h41'30''BUCHOU GuillaumeSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
290401h41'30''CIAMPINI CdricSEMMASSILLIA MARATHON
290501h41'30''RATEAU Roger-PierreV3M
290601h41'30''NICOLAI-RAINIERI PhilipSEM
290701h41'30''GUILLARD FabienSEMOPEN
290801h41'31''LOUIS Jean-PhilippeSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
290901h41'31''JEUNIAU VirginieSEF
291001h41'32''VASSE SebastienSEM
291101h41'32''MASSONNET StephaneSEMFNAIR PACAC
291201h41'32''FERRAND AurelienSEM
291301h41'33''MULLIEZ AlexandraSEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
291401h41'33''BRIGO FannySEF
291501h41'34''MARQUE ClementSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
291601h41'34''OLICHON SamuelSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
291701h41'34''CANTUEL AlainV2MCLARKE ENERGY
291801h41'34''CASTE MatthieuSEM
291901h41'35''APICELLA RomainESMEIFFAGE
292001h41'35''ASSENAT CedricSEMFNAIR PACAC
292101h41'35''BERTONE BrunoV2M
292201h41'35''JOSCET AnthonySEM
292301h41'35''PARIS OlivierV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
292401h41'36''MICHAL Jean-YvesV1MEDF
292501h41'36''PEREIRA SandrineSEF
292601h41'36''ROGERS AlisterSEMBADABOUM++
292701h41'36''DA-MOTA GeorgesV1M
292801h41'36''GIRBAL JoelV1MCHRONOPOST
292901h41'36''BLANCHARD LoicSEM
293001h41'36''ZITOUNI NajiaV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
293101h41'37''ASSELIN CyrilleSEM
293201h41'37''MERON DenisSEMFNAIR PACAC
293301h41'37''GRANGAGNAGE ManuelSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
293401h41'37''SIMON GregorySEM
293501h41'38''DEMARTIS CarolineSEFONET
293601h41'38''MEDALL AlainV2MTRANSGOURMET
293701h41'38''FALCK ClaudeV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
293801h41'38''CALLAC JulienSEMNIKE
293901h41'39''POUYADOU LaurentSEMEDF
294001h41'39''JULIEN Pierre-ClaudeV2M
294101h41'39''PATTE AntoineV2M
294201h41'39''CHAMPILOU YvesV2MKMS
294301h41'39''MOREL ChristopheV1M
294401h41'39''BOIRON AlexisSEM
294501h41'40''FAURE PatriceV3MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
294601h41'40''GREGOIRE TonySEM
294701h41'40''TRINCI FabienSEMSNEF
294801h41'40''HENRY GhyslainV1MALLOGA
294901h41'41''ORTEGA JessicaSEFSDIS
295001h41'41''ESMTRIUS FredericSEM
295101h41'41''DARRAS DavidV1M
295201h41'41''GIRAUD SylvainSEM
295301h41'41''BOYER SebastienSEMASSYSTEM
295401h41'42''PETIT WilliamSEM
295501h41'42''DELPORTE NicolasSEM
295601h41'42''TETAUD LaurentV3MLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
295701h41'42''ALLEMAND OlivierSEMCMA CGM
295801h41'43''BIDAULT ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA
295901h41'43''COUDERC MathieuSEMNGE
296001h41'43''MARTIN LaurentJUMRUN ACCUEIL
296101h41'44''LAVOS JorgeV3MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
296201h41'44''CHARPENTIER FredericSEM
296301h41'44''COUTO TiffanySEF
296401h41'44''BRITON AdrienESM
296501h41'44''BELNET LionelV1MCE SMARDTV
296601h41'45''MORO Jean-MarcV2MAC MIRAMAS
296701h41'45''BORET KarineV1FMALAKOFF MEDERIC
296801h41'45''NIGLIO KevinSEMMARATHONIEN
296901h41'45''FAUCI FannySEF
297001h41'45''PERRIN StephaneV1MNEW BALANCE
297101h41'45''SUDAN AlexandreSEM
297201h41'45''BOUAUD PatriceV2M
297301h41'45''DANGLES WillySEMARMEE
297401h41'45''GRANGE StevenSEM
297501h41'46''ARAGON MichelV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
297601h41'46''PONS ChristopheV1MARMEE
297701h41'46''BOUDOT FredericSEM
297801h41'46''STEINER PatriceV2MARMEE
297901h41'46''APACK XavierV1MGEMALTO
298001h41'47''LIANDRAT PaulinSEMNEW BALANCE
298101h41'47''DEBORTOLI PhilippeV1MNEW BALANCE
298201h41'47''GIANGRASSO FrancoisV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
298301h41'47''PFEIFFER ChloeSEFGEMALTO
298401h41'47''MADRID LudovicV1MOPEN
298501h41'47''DUTOIT DavidV1MTEAM LAURENA
298601h41'48''DE-LECLUSE JeanV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
298701h41'48''BENNATI NicolasSEMEIFFAGE
298801h41'49''SINIGAGLIA AndreV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
298901h41'49''FAURE PascalSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
299001h41'49''SELVA GregorySEM
299101h41'49''HEUER PatriciaSEFEDL
299201h41'49''GRANDRY MichaelV1M
299301h41'50''DELON Anne-SophieSEFNEW BALANCE
299401h41'50''BEROSE AudreySEFTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
299501h41'50''BEGOUACH MohamedV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
299601h41'50''GROT MathieuV1MECF
299701h41'51''CHASTEL AlainV2MMPM
299801h41'51''METZLER CaroleV2FNEW BALANCE
299901h41'51''JANOYER RemyV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
300001h41'52''FROISSART SebastienV1MARMEE
300101h41'52''WATTEAU ValerieSEFONET
300201h41'53''GIRARDET CedricSEMFSGT
300301h41'53''LAPLANE AntoineSEM
300401h41'53''LEVY VirgileSEM
300501h41'54''LAHAYE JeromeSEM
300601h41'54''DAVILA-FLORES RicardoSEM
300701h41'54''CENTENO-ALVARADO FanySEF
300801h41'54''BLANC-SELLIER DelphineV1F
300901h41'55''WIMPHEN GillesV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
301001h41'55''FAUCHEUX ReneV1M
301101h41'55''LE-GALL YannickV1MCHRONOPOST
301201h41'55''DE-ZALDIVAR DavidV1M
301301h41'55''SALIN ClaudineV2FMARATHONIEN
301401h41'55''LANTENOIS ChristopheV1M
301501h41'55''THIRION FabienSEM
301601h41'56''POULARD StephaneV1M
301701h41'56''CORNU OlivierV1MASBF
301801h41'56''TORRE XavieraV1FRTE MEDITERRANEE
301901h41'56''CAILLOUX NicolasSEMFSGT
302001h41'56''BARTHELEMY JorisSEM
302101h41'57''SELMI ChokriSEM
302201h41'57''OLIVE DidierV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
302301h41'57''DUC-DIT-CATTY DanielV2MASSYSTEM
302401h41'57''GOUHIER MarcSEM
302501h41'57''LUGAGNE-DELPON GregoireV2MEDF
302601h41'58''VERDENET EmmanuelV1MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
302701h41'58''BISCH Jean-SebastienV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
302801h41'58''GAMET ArnaudSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
302901h42'00''THIBAUD MarionSEFLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
303001h42'00''VIOLETTE ClementSEMALVARUM
303101h42'00''BEAUBERNARD OlivierV2M
303201h42'00''PACHECO JesusV1MONET
303301h42'01''GOUIN GillesV1M
303401h42'02''PONTIER ThierryV1MMPM
303501h42'02''GRANIER MauriceV2MEDF
303601h42'03''BATAILLE CedricSEMSCO SEPTEMES
303701h42'03''VIEL StephaneV1M
303801h42'03''VERMOT-DESROCHES AdamV2MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
303901h42'03''MENARA MelanieSEF
304001h42'03''FEDAOUCHE BelgacemV1M
304101h42'03''HUETZ FrancoisV2M
304201h42'03''TILLEMAN SteveSEM
304301h42'03''OLIVE FabriceV1MSNEF
304401h42'04''KARYDES LionelV2MEDF
304501h42'04''FAYNOT PhilippeV2M
304601h42'04''SAHUC SandrineV2F
304701h42'04''ROUERS AnthonyV1M
304801h42'04''ZEOLI FredericV1MMGEN
304901h42'04''MARTIN YannickSEMCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
305001h42'04''MARIETTE LucienSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
305101h42'05''FORTUIT NicolasSEMSCO SEPTEMES
305201h42'05''COLIN CatherineV3F
305301h42'05''COURSIMAUX HassinaV1F
305401h42'05''FERNANDEZ Jean-MarcSEMFSPN
305501h42'06''MOULIN FredericV1M
305601h42'06''JOLY StephanieV1F
305701h42'06''CASTINEIRA NicolasSEM
305801h42'06''POUPART MaximeSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
305901h42'06''MOREAU EmmanuelV1MMONIER
306001h42'07''KHAROUBY BenoitV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
306101h42'07''PIQUEMAL Pierre-EmileV1M
306201h42'07''IRAND PhilippeV1M
306301h42'07''DONNAY NicolasSEM
306401h42'07''BOURRILLON RomainSEM
306501h42'08''DURBEC ChristopheSEM
306601h42'08''DEFOSSE BorisV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
306701h42'08''KAFTANDJIAN Jean-PierreV2M
306801h42'09''BOUDARD SebastienSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
306901h42'09''BENAISSI KhadijaSEF
307001h42'09''GOUDET PascalV1M
307101h42'10''CHAILLOU GeraldV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
307201h42'10''LAURENT JoelV3M
307301h42'10''LE-LOUET KevinSEMSDIS
307401h42'10''SAUZEAU Anne-LaureSEFDERIVOT
307501h42'10''ANGELOT OlivierV1MGEMALTO
307601h42'10''SEGHETTI Jean-ChristopheV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
307701h42'10''ROUSSEAUX IsabelleSEF
307801h42'11''BENOLDI BenjaminSEMMARATHONIEN
307901h42'11''VALERO RodolpheV1MAUCHAN
308001h42'11''DEBACKER NathalieSEFLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
308101h42'11''CHEVALLEREAU NicolasSEMALVARUM
308201h42'11''ROUSSEAU DanyV1MBRONZO
308301h42'11''BALSERA JonathanSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
308401h42'11''COSTAMAGNA LoicSEMASSYSTEM
308501h42'11''MAGIC LubosSEMGEMALTO
308601h42'11''ROSSIGNOL AbelSEM
308701h42'11''BILAU VincentSEMALVARUM
308801h42'12''THIBERT ChristianV3MENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
308901h42'12''MARTIN FlorentSEMSDIS
309001h42'12''CELLIER AntoineSEMONET
309101h42'12''SOUILMI YounesSEM
309201h42'12''BERLIOZ ThierryV2MENGIE
309301h42'14''ALLART PierrickSEM
309401h42'14''BESSIERE Pierre-GaelESMGEMALTO
309501h42'14''ARMANITO BernardV2MSDIS
309601h42'14''DEBARD PierreV2M
309701h42'15''BLANCARD EricV1M
309801h42'15''BEAUVAIS MathieuV1MALVARUM
309901h42'15''D'ANNA ThomasSEMASSPA
310001h42'15''GRANGAGNAGE JulienSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
310101h42'16''LANGFORD PaulSEM
310201h42'16''RENTY RegisV1M
310301h42'16''GOGUEY JulienSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
310401h42'16''DENOULET NathanJUM
310501h42'16''COULON MichelV1M
310601h42'17''SANNINO Jean-PhilippeV2MCRCC
310701h42'18''RUCHOUX MurielleV1FKM42
310801h42'18''CAMUS DimitriSEM
310901h42'18''JAMES SylvainV1MFSPN
311001h42'18''GABIN JulienSEM
311101h42'18''QUEIROZ-JUNIOR WagnerSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
311201h42'19''MONTANE MarcV1M
311301h42'19''MOHAMED MikaelSEMMUCEM
311401h42'20''CUZZOLIN ArnaudSEMGEMALTO
311501h42'21''BERTON VincentSEM
311601h42'21''SEGUY EstelleSEFKM42
311701h42'21''RENAUD ChristopheSEMKMS
311801h42'21''OZCELIK EmrahSEMASSYSTEM
311901h42'21''DI-NOLFO LudovicSEM
312001h42'21''GOMEZ HerveV1MRICARD
312101h42'21''BRETON CelineV1FLA PROVENCE
312201h42'21''BERTRAND YvanV3MFSPN
312301h42'22''PAILLOT BaudouinSEMARMEE
312401h42'22''DECOBERT ArmelV1MACNA
312501h42'22''MICHOTTE NicolasV1MKMS
312601h42'22''MICHEL MatthieuSEM
312701h42'22''MARCHANDEAU LucieSEF
312801h42'23''FAURE BenoitSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
312901h42'23''MAGEOT FabienSEM
313001h42'24''DELEBECQ LouisSEMERDF
313101h42'24''PICLET LoicV2M
313201h42'24''SAUZON ChristianV3M
313301h42'24''VANDENHAUTE ChristopheV1M
313401h42'24''HELENE EddySEMLES WINNERS
313501h42'24''BENSAADOUNE SalahV2MFNAIR PACAC
313601h42'25''DI-MAIDA PatrickV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
313701h42'25''MARTIN FrancoisV1M
313801h42'25''GUERRA EricV1M
313901h42'25''LERDA LaurentV1M
314001h42'25''GHOLAMALLAH AbdelazizV1MMPM
314101h42'25''IAPICCO PatriceSEMBMP
314201h42'26''KOURANE MalikV1MMPM
314301h42'26''CARMIGNAC CleoSEFFSPN
314401h42'27''HELIAS GuillaumeV1M
314501h42'27''BUSNEL SeverineV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
314601h42'27''CERNOBORI JoelV1MAUCHAN
314701h42'27''AZZOPARDI KevinSEMRICHARDSON
314801h42'27''SANT FannySEFMARATHONIEN
314901h42'28''BALME FredericSEM
315001h42'28''BELZUNCE BenoitSEMLES WINNERS
315101h42'28''BAFFREAU PhilippeSEM
315201h42'29''GUINIER RomainV2MNEW BALANCE
315301h42'29''BAZIN JeromeV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
315401h42'29''GLOAGUEN SebastienSEM
315501h42'29''BAZIN MathieuSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
315601h42'29''MEBTOUCHE NouraV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
315701h42'29''MARLIEN ClementSEMEDF
315801h42'29''VALOT ChristopheV1M
315901h42'30''BECK JeromeV1M
316001h42'30''VIALLON StephaneSEM
316101h42'30''MUET DominiqueV2M
316201h42'30''JACQUEMOT BrunoV1MACCEO
316301h42'31''BOSSU PierreSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
316401h42'31''GAUTHIER LaureSEF
316501h42'31''LILLAZ FabienneV1FCE STMICROELECTRONICS
316601h42'31''GHINSBERG ThomasSEM
316701h42'31''LEJEUNE MaximeSEMCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
316801h42'31''CAILLET AurelienSEMTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
316901h42'32''MORETTI FredericV1MMPM
317001h42'32''GUILLOT ClementV1MNEW BALANCE
317101h42'32''BALANSARD EricV1MMAIRE DE CASSIS
317201h42'34''HERNANDEZ MagaliV1FFSGT
317301h42'34''BOUBENNEC Jean-PhilippeSEMBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
317401h42'34''ALEXIS GuillaumeSEM
317501h42'35''MAURY JulienSEM
317601h42'35''AMAR KarimSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
317701h42'36''CREMADES FabianSEM
317801h42'36''ROUBAUD ChristopheV2MTEAM JACQUESSON
317901h42'36''BOUCHENAF MohamedV2M
318001h42'37''ROGELET SebastienSEMEDL
318101h42'37''COCHARD SebastienV1MTEAM JACQUESSON
318201h42'37''REY-GIRAUD AmelieSEF
318301h42'37''HADDJERI MoradV2M
318401h42'37''MYHRE AnthonySEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
318501h42'38''CAILLET AmandineSEFTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
318601h42'38''VIALLE MichelV1M
318701h42'38''THONG-DENG HondaSEM
318801h42'39''JEAN-ELIE LilianeV2FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
318901h42'39''CAUCINO KarineV1F
319001h42'39''DURAND-POUDRET EmmaSEF
319101h42'39''JULIEN PhilippeV1MBMP
319201h42'40''AYACHE LaurentESM
319301h42'40''GIRAUD DamienSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
319401h42'40''AUDIBERT AurelienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
319501h42'40''SARKISSIAN LudovicESMMARATHONIEN
319601h42'40''LAURENT ValentinSEM
319701h42'41''GRIFFATON OlivierV1M
319801h42'41''DELMAS HeleneSEF
319901h42'41''PARSY VianneyV1MASSOCIATION CENTRE VALENTINE
320001h42'41''MARTINEZ DavidSEM
320101h42'43''GUIOL GerardV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
320201h42'43''POUJADE LaurentV1MGIROU81
320301h42'43''DUMASDELAGE PhilippeV2M
320401h42'43''TESSON PhilippeSEM
320501h42'43''TIREL DominiqueV1M
320601h42'43''PAUL-HAZARD ChristopheV2MALBINGIA
320701h42'43''GOSUIN LaurentSEM
320801h42'43''DEL-MEDICO FabienV1M
320901h42'44''LACHEREZ PascalV1MMARATHONIEN
321001h42'44''BUONOMO GuyV1MSEM
321101h42'44''CLEMENCON LionelV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
321201h42'45''LE-GAL OlivierV1MMARBOUR
321301h42'46''GAUSSOU FabriceV2M
321401h42'46''DUMAINE OlivierV1MKMS
321501h42'46''CRUVEILLER MichaelV1M
321601h42'46''DOUARD MathieuESM
321701h42'47''DECHAVANNE GuillaumeESMPRADO MUTUELLE
321801h42'47''BRUNIAS SabinetV1F
321901h42'47''GONCALVES DominiqueV1MMGEN
322001h42'47''LELIEVRE NoeSEMASSPA
322101h42'47''GOSUIN YvesV3M
322201h42'47''TIMAR AlexandreSEMAUCHAN
322301h42'48''FAUCONNIER OlivierV1MARMEE
322401h42'48''ZABAREL YohanV2MKMS
322501h42'48''WELSCH CarolineSEFMARATHONIEN
322601h42'48''CARAMONTOS Jean-PierreV1M
322701h42'48''BENDJELLOUL NassimSEMCRCC
322801h42'48''SEROL PhilippeV1M
322901h42'49''MILHORAT PatrickV1MARMEE
323001h42'49''ADDOU MohamedSEMRICARD
323101h42'50''CUOCO EliaSEM
323201h42'50''TRUCCHI MichaelSEM
323301h42'50''PHILIBERT AlexisSEM
323401h42'51''DANTONEL ArnaudV1M
323501h42'51''LAINE AntoineSEMECF
323601h42'52''MAMAIN OlivierV1M
323701h42'52''DAUVERCHAIN BenoitSEM
323801h42'52''SASSO Jean-MarcV1MFSPN
323901h42'52''VIOU DominiqueV3FFSGT
324001h42'53''GARCIA ChristopheV1MARMEE
324101h42'53''LE-GOFF MarieSEFAPF ACTIONS BENEVOLES
324201h42'53''CANAL MathieuSEM
324301h42'53''HERES OlivierV1M
324401h42'53''BOUILLON NicolasSEM
324501h42'53''LAMBOLLEY MaximeSEMASSPA
324601h42'54''PHILIPPE CaroleV1FCONSEIL REGIONAL
324701h42'54''LASTOUR LaurentV2MKMS
324801h42'54''LE-MAITRE StephanieSEFLE CERCLE
324901h42'54''GOASDUFF MaelSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
325001h42'54''DE-LACHAUX RichardV1M
325101h42'55''CASTAGNA Jean-YvesV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
325201h42'55''MAILLIEZ AlineSEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
325301h42'55''BAUDHOIN JulienV1MONF
325401h42'55''VEGLIO AurelieV1FLES NIVERNAIS
325501h42'55''BECQUART JeremySEM
325601h42'55''FERRER ElieV1M
325701h42'55''ARMSAPCH NicolasSEM
325801h42'56''FOUCAULT ThierryV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
325901h42'56''GASPARINI SandrineV1F
326001h42'56''DALLIERE JulienSEM
326101h42'56''ROSENTAL LoicSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
326201h42'56''PIERRE MickaelSEM
326301h42'56''WOUAQUET LaureSEFNEW BALANCE
326401h42'56''COLLEAUX CaroleV2FFSPN
326501h42'56''MOKRAOUI YuvaSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
326601h42'57''GEISER EtienneV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
326701h42'57''CANIVET BriceSEM
326801h42'57''BUENO GerardV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
326901h42'57''RIVORY AdrienSEM
327001h42'57''RICHARD FrancoisV2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
327101h42'58''MALPOTE Jean-YvesV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
327201h42'59''CASTILLE BernardV2MERDF
327301h42'59''HARDOUIN LaureSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
327401h42'59''VENIAT JeromeSEM
327501h42'59''ROCHETTE JeremieV1M
327601h42'59''CASANOVA RichardV2M
327701h42'59''BALLIVET-DE-REGLOIX AlbanSEMRTM
327801h42'59''MICHEL Jean-ChristopheV1MTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
327901h43'00''HOJNACKI Daniel-JeanV2MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
328001h43'00''PENSO JeromeV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
328101h43'00''LONCELLE MatthieuV1M
328201h43'00''PHILIPPE AntoineSEM
328301h43'00''CEREZUELA OlivierSEMALVARUM
328401h43'00''GALLO Jean-PhilippeV1MFSGT
328501h43'00''TRAYSSAC Jean-LucV1MNGE
328601h43'00''CHEBBI AliSEMBMP
328701h43'01''DORY-LAUTREC OlivierSEM
328801h43'01''LALLAIN VictorSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
328901h43'01''DIEMOZ EmmanuelV1MPONANT
329001h43'01''SIRK MallorieSEF
329101h43'01''NOEL OlivierV1MMARATHONIEN
329201h43'02''LE-COUZE DominiqueV1MKMS
329301h43'02''BURRONI LionelV2M
329401h43'02''BLOCH FabriceV1MSDIS
329501h43'03''AMBROSINO FranckSEM
329601h43'03''ALLOUCHE SylvainV1M
329701h43'03''DAMIANI MathieuSEM
329801h43'03''SAURON ArthurSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
329901h43'03''RENARD StephanieV1F
330001h43'04''HAMDANI FranckSEMRTM
330101h43'04''GRENIER RemyESMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
330201h43'04''DE-SOUZA-PEREIRA GabrielSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
330301h43'04''ZANETTO MarcV2M
330401h43'04''PEPINO JoelV2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
330501h43'04''REVERDY RemiSEM
330601h43'04''CHABANON MarieSEFXEROX
330701h43'05''SARRAMEA AxelSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
330801h43'05''GUILLOT BertrandSEMHSBC
330901h43'05''DUBOIS Jean-PhilippeSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
331001h43'05''CZORNOMAZ RudyV1M
331101h43'05''MARCHAND-ARVIER JeromeSEMEDF
331201h43'05''HERVE NathalieV2FUAVH AUBAGNE
331301h43'05''DORMES LaurentV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
331401h43'06''SALMI AbdesselamV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
331501h43'06''PELLOUX-PRAYER FranckV2MMARATHONIEN
331601h43'06''EISINGER ThomasSEM
331701h43'06''TRAMONT JulienSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
331801h43'07''GOSSELIN AlainV2MARMEE
331901h43'07''CHABANNE VeroniqueV2FSEPALUMIC
332001h43'07''BOUSQUET CarolineSEFARMEE
332101h43'07''BONNARDON CelineSEF
332201h43'08''DUBUIS Jean-PierreV1M
332301h43'08''VITIELLO StephaneSEMGRDF
332401h43'08''VALENTE EmilieSEF
332501h43'08''REMAUD JeromeV1M
332601h43'08''LOPES FabienSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
332701h43'09''CHEBLI LindaSEFAUCHAN
332801h43'09''BESSET PatrickV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
332901h43'10''GOUSSE LaurentV2MROUTE 109
333001h43'10''HOOPER FletcherV1MCE SMARDTV
333101h43'10''VICARD QuentinSEM
333201h43'10''LION OlivierSEM
333301h43'11''SIBUE PhilippeSEM
333401h43'11''NEDJAI KamelV3M
333501h43'11''CAMPOS ManuelSEM
333601h43'11''MAGLIOLO JonathanSEM
333701h43'12''POUGNAUD VincentSEMGRDF
333801h43'12''KOULISCHER CyrilleSEMERDF
333901h43'12''BRIOT Jean-BaptisteV1MRICARD
334001h43'12''DUHOUX BernardSEM
334101h43'12''MOYA Jean-LucV1M
334201h43'12''PALADINO FrancoisV1M
334301h43'13''NALLET LauraSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
334401h43'13''MANOUKIAN SebastienSEMERDF
334501h43'13''BROCHET YohanSEMSDIS
334601h43'13''CHARVET HeleneSEF
334701h43'14''CARRE LaurentSEMARMEE
334801h43'14''PECE ChristineV1FMARATHONIEN
334901h43'14''PERROT GregoireSEM
335001h43'14''ARNAUD FrancoisSEMRICARD
335101h43'15''REYNAUD-RIVET YannickSEM
335201h43'15''MAGANO Jose-MarioV2MFRANCE BLEU
335301h43'15''LACHIZE RodolpheSEM
335401h43'15''VEYRIRAS AlexandreV1MKM42
335501h43'15''LINGELBACH JeremySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
335601h43'15''SCHANGEL ArnaudV1M
335701h43'16''ROSSETTO BernadetteV2FAUCHAN
335801h43'16''DAURELLE ThieryV2MAUCHAN
335901h43'17''MONTI AntoineSEMMAIRE DE CASSIS
336001h43'17''GIORGIS NicolasSEMASSPA
336101h43'18''ANGLADE NathalieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
336201h43'18''GOUMARRE Jean-ClaudeV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
336301h43'18''BLANC-GRAS BernardV1MERDF
336401h43'18''FOLLAIN CedricV1M
336501h43'18''FERRAND JeremySEMASSPA
336601h43'18''SOULA FlorentSEM
336701h43'19''MICHEO PhilippeV1MAUCHAN
336801h43'19''LAMIAUX GregoryV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
336901h43'20''FUENTES LaurentV1MCHRONOPOST
337001h43'20''KODJAOGLANIAN MagaliV1FEIFFAGE
337101h43'21''EBERHARDT FabienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
337201h43'21''DABOT Jean-MichelV2MCAISSE D'EPARNE PAC
337301h43'21''PORTALEZ ChristopheSEM
337401h43'21''HASSELL OscarSEMMARBOUR
337501h43'21''CESARI HerveV1MSDIS
337601h43'22''DELILLE FranckSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
337701h43'22''MARTIN MorganSEMBORDEAUX DISRIBUTION
337801h43'22''DJOUBRI SaddokV3M
337901h43'22''MAZOYER DamienSEMENOVACOM
338001h43'22''NEGRI RomainSEMONET
338101h43'23''BAKIRDJIAN VikenSEM
338201h43'23''LHOTTE DidierV2MNEW BALANCE
338301h43'23''TOQUART AurelieSEF
338401h43'23''PONCET AloisSEMEDF
338501h43'24''AUTIXIER Jean-LucV2MANM
338601h43'24''ZABOTTI DidierSEM
338701h43'24''MARENCO GuillaumeSEMFSGT
338801h43'24''BRIS EmmanuelV1MCE SMARDTV
338901h43'25''AVRAN IlenaJUF
339001h43'25''RENARD DidierV2M
339101h43'25''GIOVANNELLI JacquesV3M
339201h43'25''NAPOLETANO HerveV1M
339301h43'25''DROUET MathieuSEM
339401h43'25''CHARBONNEAU JeromeV1MBMP
339501h43'25''GIRAUD PierreV1M
339601h43'25''RABATEL DanielV2M
339701h43'25''MASSART YohanSEMASSPA
339801h43'25''MEKKI DallahV1MMONIER
339901h43'26''BOURSIN MarcJUMCESANOFI
340001h43'26''VEYLON AurelieSEFFSPN
340101h43'26''CANIVET TatianaSEF
340201h43'26''LEBRAS EricV2MFSGT
340301h43'27''NIOGRET MarieSEFNEW BALANCE
340401h43'27''REMAN EricV2M
340501h43'27''HENRIOUD ThomasSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
340601h43'27''BERNARD VincentV1M
340701h43'27''SALAZAR AchilleV1M
340801h43'27''DUCLOS ThibaultSEM
340901h43'28''CHARLON MarleneV2F
341001h43'28''FLORES Jean-PierreV2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
341101h43'28''LEVY SarahSEFCHRONOPOST
341201h43'28''DUCROS EmericV1M
341301h43'28''DURAND-CLEMENT JonathanSEMERDF
341401h43'28''GUILLERMET FlorentSEM
341501h43'28''BIALE BenjaminV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE ELUS
341601h43'28''ESMNARD Jean-BatisteSEM
341701h43'28''PEREZ SylvainV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
341801h43'29''BEAUD Jean-DanielV1M
341901h43'29''BRESCIA StephaneV1M
342001h43'30''SAGNARD GregoryV1MAUCHAN
342101h43'30''AMORE OctaveV2M
342201h43'31''PASCAL ChristineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
342301h43'31''VITALI Jean-MarcV2MMARATHONIEN
342401h43'31''CHOVELON LoicV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
342501h43'31''ANDRE EricV1MD'RANNER
342601h43'31''ESPIE SandraV1FECLA ALBI
342701h43'32''DALMAS PatrickV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
342801h43'32''LENDEPERGT PierreSEM
342901h43'32''PONCHON FlorentESM
343001h43'32''CANAVESE ClaudeSEF
343101h43'33''BERNARD DenisV2MAUCHAN
343201h43'33''ALLAIN-LAUNAY RomainV1MFSPN
343301h43'33''BUNEL CedricSEM
343401h43'33''GRANDEAU PhilippeV1M
343501h43'34''VIGREUX Jean-ChristopheV1M
343601h43'34''CAJUS StephaneV1MATHLE SANTE
343701h43'34''FONSA LeslieSEF
343801h43'34''AUGER EricV1M
343901h43'34''BELLETON ThierryV2M
344001h43'34''FABRE ThierryV1M
344101h43'35''LEDRU FrancisV2MNEW BALANCE
344201h43'35''MOLLARD ClaudeV2M
344301h43'35''MONTIGNY AdrienSEMALVARUM
344401h43'36''ROGEZ JulienSEMADIDAS
344501h43'36''KOUBATOV SergueiSEMARMEE
344601h43'36''GUICHERD ArnaudSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
344701h43'36''HAMIDOU AmineV2MROUTE 109
344801h43'36''BENEDETTO AurelienSEM
344901h43'37''COUQUIAUD JeromeSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
345001h43'37''MOREL VincentSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
345101h43'37''BENELUZ GabrielSEMLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
345201h43'38''COCHINI SandraV1F
345301h43'38''PETIT Charles-AntoineV1MASBF
345401h43'38''SEHAPIRO AlexSEM
345501h43'39''TESTARD Jean-ClaudeV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
345601h43'39''PARRA-BRUGUIERE ClementSEMCE BNP PARIBAS
345701h43'39''MARINET FabriceV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
345801h43'39''REY FlorentSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
345901h43'39''DOAT BarthelemySEMBMP
346001h43'39''FEUVRIER PhilippeV2M
346101h43'40''CANTREL RomualdV1M
346201h43'40''MAFFRE Jean-PierreV2MHSBC
346301h43'41''LACROIX EmmanuelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
346401h43'41''VIDAL SebastienSEMFSPN
346501h43'41''TSEKOURAS NicolasSEMMARATHONIEN
346601h43'41''ROLAN ChristopheSEM
346701h43'41''BERNARD JulienSEM
346801h43'41''PIZZOL ThomasSEMAUCHAN
346901h43'42''LEROY ManonSEF
347001h43'42''LEBRAY SebastienSEMMAIRE DE CASSIS
347101h43'42''MICHAELIS ChristianV1M
347201h43'42''VILLEJOUBERT LaurentV1MRICARD
347301h43'42''BERNARD Jean-PierreV1M
347401h43'42''MARTINEZ LaurentV3M
347501h43'42''MARINELLI UgoSEM
347601h43'43''DESSELAS LoicV2MMARATHONIEN
347701h43'43''LEROY FredericSEM
347801h43'43''GARBEROGLIO LionelSEM
347901h43'43''MARTINEZ Jean-MarcV1M
348001h43'43''TELLIER TristanSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
348101h43'44''VOULAND JulienSEMRTM
348201h43'44''DI-FIORE HayatteSEF
348301h43'44''SCHMIDT MarcSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
348401h43'44''MARTINEZ GerardV2M
348501h43'44''BONNET PascalV1M
348601h43'44''FINE CarolineSEFRICARD
348701h43'45''ADAM KevinSEMARMEE
348801h43'45''FELLOUS FredericSEM
348901h43'45''DUBOIS PhilippeV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
349001h43'45''DOUILLET VincentV1MTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
349101h43'45''POINSOT MarieESFNGE
349201h43'45''DELACROIX FlorenceV1F
349301h43'46''MAGNI HubertSEMID LOGISTICS
349401h43'46''RASSANT JeremySEM
349501h43'46''FRENKEL YannSEMARMEE
349601h43'46''MALLIE CharlesV1MONET
349701h43'46''DE-LESQUEN HenriSEM
349801h43'47''JAMBON ChristianV3M
349901h43'47''SENEZ PhilippeV1M
350001h43'47''LEHEN ErwanSEMGROUPE SNEF
350101h43'47''DJOUKHADAR AyadV3MACNA
350201h43'47''HERNANDEZ ValerieV1F
350301h43'47''CHABARLIN JulienSEMERDF
350401h43'47''LENDEPERGT AlexandreSEM
350501h43'48''GARRIC JulienV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
350601h43'48''ETCHETO ValerieV1F
350701h43'48''VAUTHERIN BenoitSEMACPQUALIFE
350801h43'48''IMBERT MichelV2M
350901h43'48''BRUNEAU JulienV1M
351001h43'48''GUITTON XavierSEM
351101h43'49''DESLOIRES OlivierSEM
351201h43'49''GUCCIONE JulienSEMSEM
351301h43'49''CORSINO Jean-JacquesV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
351401h43'49''CASTALDO CyrilV1M
351501h43'49''WAHU LoicSEM
351601h43'50''LABIDI SamySEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
351701h43'50''VERVEUR PascalV2MGUINISEMAR
351801h43'50''RAHMI ZaheV1M
351901h43'50''COVO HenriV1MOM ATHLETISME
352001h43'50''GIRAUD CedricV1MFSPN
352101h43'50''MAITREJEAN AndreV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
352201h43'51''NAVARRO NicolasSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
352301h43'51''FREDIERE SylvieSEFMEL MENUISERIE
352401h43'51''SELVA Jean-MichelSEM
352501h43'51''ZUSSA ThomasSEM
352601h43'51''LE-BOZEC NicolasSEMCE SMARDTV
352701h43'51''BONNEFON JulienSEMEDF
352801h43'52''MAYOR Jean-PierreV1MMPM
352901h43'52''KHOUAS MohamedSEMCMA CGM
353001h43'52''SANDAL AzzedineV1MMEL MENUISERIE
353101h43'52''COQUET MathieuSEMONET
353201h43'52''BEAUMEL SebastienSEMORTEC
353301h43'52''NUSBAUM SylvainSEMALVARUM
353401h43'52''ALLOU MarieESFAUCHAN
353501h43'53''MIFFON GillesV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
353601h43'53''CATRIS StephaneV1MTEAM LAURENA
353701h43'53''GARCIA JoseSEM
353801h43'53''GRANBIEN ArnaudSEMKMS
353901h43'53''CAILLIBOTTE RemiSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
354001h43'53''GEHANT DavidSEMCONSEIL REGIONAL
354101h43'54''MARTIN ChristineV2F
354201h43'54''SEGOUIN LoicSEMNGE
354301h43'54''LIOU FabienV2M
354401h43'56''VARLET AlainV2M
354501h43'56''ZUGASTI OlivierV1MLFG MARSEILLE
354601h43'56''LAUTHIER CesarSEMCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
354701h43'56''BELLET SylvainSEMBBSE
354801h43'56''FELCI EmmanuelleSEF
354901h43'56''POUTRELLE LaurentV1MCESANOFI
355001h43'56''MOLINARY CyrilV1MJOURNALISTES MELANIE
355101h43'57''FABRIS YannSEMARMEE
355201h43'57''VINCENT PatrickV2MECF
355301h43'57''AUGAIT RemiSEMLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
355401h43'57''OCCHIPINTI Jean-MarcV2MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
355501h43'57''SAULE BrunoV2MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
355601h43'57''BARDY StephanieV1FCESANOFI
355701h43'58''CAVAILLES ChristopheV2MARMEE
355801h43'58''FEYSSEL NicolasSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
355901h43'58''DAVAL Jean-JacquesV1M
356001h43'58''MECHAIN PhilippeV3M
356101h43'58''JAEGER YannickV1MCE WYPLAY
356201h43'58''SCHAEFFER-PLUMET JulienSEMFSPN
356301h43'58''BERNARD MickaelV1MEDF
356401h43'58''CASSIN FrancoisSEMMGEN
356501h43'59''MARTINEZ DenisV2M
356601h43'59''TRAVAGLINO AntonioV2MCE SMARDTV
356701h43'59''DELPONT CamilleSEFLA PROVENCE
356801h43'59''MEYER FabienV1MFNAIR PACAC
356901h44'00''CRIADO DidierV1M
357001h44'00''CLOT Jean-ChristopheV2MKMS
357101h44'00''PASCAL FredericSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
357201h44'00''ALONZO MarievaSEFCE SOCIETE GENRALE
357301h44'01''BORIES GuyV3M
357401h44'01''MARTIN PhilippeV2MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
357501h44'01''BEGUIER LaurentV2MKM42
357601h44'01''ROCHETTE YoannSEM
357701h44'01''GAGNAYRE SylvainSEMMELTINGPOTES!
357801h44'02''CAMBE ClaudeV2M
357901h44'02''MORBIDELLI BastienSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
358001h44'02''CAHUE YvesSEMRICHARDSON
358101h44'02''DROUILLAT IsabelleV2FCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
358201h44'02''RUBALDO LoicSEM
358301h44'03''MICHOUX XavierV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
358401h44'03''SALATKO CyrilleV1MASSYSTEM
358501h44'03''AGOUDJIL FaridV2M
358601h44'03''GIRAUD OlivierSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
358701h44'03''JUNIQUE JulienSEMCHRONOPOST
358801h44'04''MONTLOUIS-BONNAIRE CecileV3FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
358901h44'04''REGULA ManfredV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
359001h44'04''BONAVENTURE MichelV2MTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
359101h44'04''LEMHAZZEM MounirSEM
359201h44'04''DANIEL EricV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
359301h44'04''TOURNEUX YvanSEMORANGE
359401h44'04''BOUVIER RichardV1MEDF
359501h44'05''DUSSARRAT JulieSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
359601h44'05''ABDICHE NouredineSEM
359701h44'05''FAYANT PascalV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
359801h44'05''GUIOT StephaneV1M
359901h44'05''MOURIC VincentSEM
360001h44'05''GIRAUD RaphaelV1M
360101h44'05''BOUAZIZ SalihaV1FFNAIR PACAC
360201h44'05''GEAY MorganSEMSNEF
360301h44'05''GUILLARME JeromeSEM
360401h44'06''SAISSE PierreV1M
360501h44'06''CATERNET CyrilV1MGEMALTO
360601h44'06''POUEY StephaneV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
360701h44'06''STEININGER AlexisSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
360801h44'06''CHAMPION GillesV2MRICHARDSON
360901h44'06''LEVAN AntoineSEM
361001h44'06''GABET OlivierV1M
361101h44'06''DE-MONTESSUS GuillaumeSEMONET
361201h44'06''PERY AurelienSEM
361301h44'07''FRAGNON PatrickV2MAMITIE NATURE
361401h44'07''RIQUIER MatthieuSEM
361501h44'07''PETIT FredericV1MFNAIR PACAC
361601h44'07''BEREMBOU NawelSEF
361701h44'07''BERNARD JulienSEM
361801h44'08''ROUSSEAU OlivierV3M
361901h44'08''GARENCE Jean-ChristopheV1M
362001h44'08''BLASQUEZ AlexandreSEMQUALICONSULT
362101h44'08''ORTIGOSA-LIAZ IsabelleSEF
362201h44'08''TERLISKA AlexisV1M
362301h44'09''BORRELLI ThomasJUMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
362401h44'09''CARLES VincentSEM
362501h44'09''RUSSIER ThibaultESM
362601h44'09''DESCAMPS ThomasSEMOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
362701h44'10''FELICE BenjaminSEMSDIS
362801h44'10''PAILLART SebastienSEM
362901h44'10''DUMONT CamilleSEF
363001h44'11''TOCANTINS DanielSEM
363101h44'11''OLIVIERI Jean-JacquesV2M
363201h44'11''BEITONE FlorentSEMSNEF
363301h44'11''GERMAIN MichaelSEM
363401h44'11''CAMMAS ArnaudV1M
363501h44'11''MIREUR EdouardSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
363601h44'12''DEKONING ThierryV2M
363701h44'13''HOVAGUIMIAN ClementSEM
363801h44'13''BOUDIN-DE-L'ARCHE OliviaSEFBAFFERT PENSO
363901h44'13''PUIATTI ArnaudV1MLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
364001h44'14''ARNAUD ArmelleV1FFSPN
364101h44'14''OUCHERIF FredericV1MAUCHAN
364201h44'15''FAIVRE BenjaminSEM
364301h44'15''MAIRE JeremySEM
364401h44'15''FRAYSSE DanielV1M
364501h44'15''RAMIN-TIROUMALE JackyV2MMARBOUR
364601h44'15''GARNIER PatrickV1MFSGT
364701h44'15''ZAPATA OlivierSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
364801h44'15''TORMEN RomainSEM
364901h44'16''BOUCET EricV2MREGION COS PACA
365001h44'16''PIGOZZO EddyV1MSNEF
365101h44'16''SANSEN JulienSEM
365201h44'16''BOUDIN-DE-L'ARCHE ChristopherSEMBAFFERT PENSO
365301h44'16''DEVIN CaroleV1F
365401h44'16''POMEL SebastienSEMWATCHEVER
365501h44'17''LOISEAU DominiqueV2M
365601h44'17''MOULET EtienneSEM
365701h44'17''COHAU QuentinSEMALVARUM
365801h44'17''ARLES PhilippeSEMCRCC
365901h44'18''DELEUIL ThomasV1MSDIS
366001h44'18''NOVARA SebastienV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
366101h44'18''FEREOUX JohannySEMCMA CGM
366201h44'18''MOLINIERES FredericV1M
366301h44'18''DUVAL LaurentV2M
366401h44'18''ALLEMAND FabienSEMGEMALTO
366501h44'18''MORELLO ChristopheSEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
366601h44'18''IBARS LaurentV1MGROUPE CASSIS JP GENEST
366701h44'18''FENOY GuilhemSEM
366801h44'19''RAFFIN DenisV1M
366901h44'19''ARLIAUD PaulinSEMASSPA
367001h44'20''LAQUAIS GuillaumeSEMASSPA
367101h44'21''MARTINEZ OlivierV1M
367201h44'21''CHAUMET ChristopheSEMALVARUM
367301h44'21''RANUCCI AdrienSEM
367401h44'21''DECOURCHELLE OlivierSEM
367501h44'22''GRIMAUD JulienSEMFSGT
367601h44'23''CURNIER RomainSEMCMA CGM
367701h44'23''LEVEL ChristelleV2FORANGE
367801h44'23''FURLIN RudyV2MCLARKE ENERGY
367901h44'23''GARDETTE PatrickV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
368001h44'23''BOURDET JoannySEMPRADO MUTUELLE
368101h44'23''RIPOLL RemySEMGRDF
368201h44'23''MAHY RaphaelleSEFKMS
368301h44'24''BOURGUIGNON XavierV1M
368401h44'24''VACHER MartialV1MEDF
368501h44'24''LEFEBVRE Jean-LouisV2MFSGT
368601h44'24''LECORNEZ FrancoisSEMEDF
368701h44'24''MOULY MorganeSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
368801h44'24''PEZET AntoineSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
368901h44'24''RICHARDSON CharlesSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON
369001h44'24''SAUT ArnaudV1M
369101h44'25''SIMONPIETRI Jean-BaptisteSEM
369201h44'25''KHATIMI NoraV1F
369301h44'25''LEFEBVRE NicolasV1MTEAM LAURENA
369401h44'25''GUIGUITANT AudreyV1FTEAM LAURENA
369501h44'25''DAHO BenhamelV1M
369601h44'25''HENRI VivienSEMFSPN
369701h44'25''GUILLON RomainSEM
369801h44'25''BONHOMME MaximeSEMSDIS
369901h44'25''ALONZO PhilippeSEMCE SOCIETE GENRALE
370001h44'26''GARCIA AudreySEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
370101h44'26''CASTO JulienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
370201h44'26''RIEDI ChristianSEMJOURNALISTES MELANIE
370301h44'26''BUCZNIEWSKI DavidSEM
370401h44'26''SAMAI MathisJUM
370501h44'26''DESCROIX ThibautV1M
370601h44'26''ADDA SergeV1MROUTE 109
370701h44'27''COMBAUD Pierre-YvesV2M
370801h44'27''BERTRAND DavidV1M
370901h44'27''HANNAERT OlivierV1MALVARUM
371001h44'27''CHABRE Jean-MarcV2MFNAIR PACAC
371101h44'27''DESAUTE BenoitV1M
371201h44'27''VAILLANT VeroniqueV1FFNAIR PACAC
371301h44'28''COLOMBAN ThierryV1MRICARD
371401h44'28''DITCHE GwenaeleV1F
371501h44'28''MIDANI MehdiSEMBAUME DU TIGRE
371601h44'28''RICHEVAUX EstelleSEF
371701h44'28''ICHE DanielV3M
371801h44'28''BARRIERE LudovicSEM
371901h44'29''ETCHEVERS FabriceV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
372001h44'29''LOUVEL MarcV1MLFG MARSEILLE
372101h44'29''COLLOT ClaudeV2M
372201h44'29''BONNIFAY MichelV2MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
372301h44'29''POUMAROUX SebastienSEMSAISIE NOUV PARTENAIRES
372401h44'29''DELHOUME FlavienSEM
372501h44'30''DURAND OlivierV1MTEAM LAURENA
372601h44'30''POISSON GerardV2M
372701h44'30''TOUREL RudySEMSDIS
372801h44'30''ROUSSET YannickSEMHSBC
372901h44'31''DULAC RichardV1M
373001h44'31''OCHIER VincentV1MMPM
373101h44'31''PAUBEL XavierSEMONET
373201h44'32''HYTHIER NicolasSEMSEM
373301h44'32''FAUCHON Jean-MarcV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
373401h44'33''CHAUDRE ChristopheV2MALVARUM
373501h44'33''RAVOUX GautierSEM
373601h44'33''JAYAT BaptisteSEMANM
373701h44'33''MAS CamilleSEFRTM
373801h44'34''COLLIN FredericV1MLA PROVENCE
373901h44'34''BOCQUET XavierV1MNGE
374001h44'34''DESAINTFUSCIEN EliseV1F
374101h44'34''MAX BenoitSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
374201h44'34''MONTANARI PatrickV1MGEMALTO
374301h44'34''MONTANARI FredericV1MGEMALTO
374401h44'34''INCONNUSEM
374501h44'34''MALAVAL FlorianSEMENFANTS SOURDS DU CAMBODGE
374601h44'34''BIDAULT EricV2MTEAM JACQUESSON
374701h44'35''FAURE LaurentV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
374801h44'35''SCHMITT RobinSEMSDIS
374901h44'35''GRANVAL PeggyV1F
375001h44'35''LARIVIERE BenjaminSEM
375101h44'36''BOURRELLY TomSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
375201h44'36''FAURE KevinSEM
375301h44'36''FUCHS ChristianV2MSNEF
375401h44'36''BEL-BACHIR MohamedV2MBAUME DU TIGRE
375501h44'36''AUGERAUD BenoitV1MBORDEAUX DISRIBUTION
375601h44'36''MARTINEZ ChristelleV1F
375701h44'36''CHASTAN ArnaudSEM
375801h44'37''JUAN WilliamsV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
375901h44'37''GRELET DidierV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
376001h44'38''DA-MOTA StephaneSEMHOSIUS CONSEIL
376101h44'38''MACHENAUD CaroleV1F
376201h44'38''BUSSEREAU ThierryV1M
376301h44'38''SAGET DanielV2M
376401h44'38''PETERS-DESTERAC HippolyteSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
376501h44'39''PERRINET LaurentV1M
376601h44'39''NAZARIAN MissakV2M
376701h44'39''MARTI LouisV3MFSPN
376801h44'39''TAILLANDIER CatherineV1F
376901h44'40''FEYSSEL Anne-MarieV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
377001h44'40''AHSSEN MohammedV1M
377101h44'40''CHAUMONNOT DidierV3M
377201h44'40''SERRANO Jean-ClaudeV2M
377301h44'40''FLACH-MALESPINA NicolasSEMERDF
377401h44'41''CRESCIONE GeraldV1MSEM
377501h44'41''LE-GORJU LaurentV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
377601h44'41''FABRIANO JimmyV1MCHRONOPOST
377701h44'41''ARQUEZ FrancoisV1MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
377801h44'42''GENEST ThierryV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
377901h44'43''HEYNDRICKX PieterV1MRUNNING TEAM
378001h44'43''REVERDITO LaurentV2MBMP
378101h44'43''FLANAGAN MaryV1FCMA CGM
378201h44'43''ROUZAUD MagaliSEFCE DASSAULT ISTRES
378301h44'43''ANGELINI YannickSEMKMS
378401h44'43''SAUVI SebastienSEM
378501h44'43''RUIZ DavidV1MBORDEAUX DISRIBUTION
378601h44'43''SANCHEZ FranckV1MALVARUM
378701h44'44''SERVEL PascalSEM
378801h44'45''GOBBI AmandineESFSCO STE MARGUERITE
378901h44'45''LAATAR FharesSEMGROUPE SNEF
379001h44'45''VERNET PierreV1M
379101h44'46''SINA JulieSEFSINA
379201h44'46''BOYER BenjaminSEM
379301h44'47''MOTTE QuentinSEM
379401h44'47''ENAULT LudovicSEMSINA
379501h44'47''JOUBERJEAN JulienSEMEDSB
379601h44'48''MICHEL DidierV2MKMS
379701h44'48''PAOLI VincentSEMALVARUM
379801h44'48''MANICACCI FredericSEM
379901h44'48''VANDELLE MaximeSEM
380001h44'49''ROSSELLO DidierV1M
380101h44'49''MARINO GregorySEMEDF
380201h44'49''GUILLOT NicolasSEM
380301h44'50''DERLON FrancoisV1M
380401h44'50''REYMOND ChristopheV2M
380501h44'50''COUDERT LaurentV1MEDF
380601h44'50''EL-HADDAD AzdinSEMALVARUM
380701h44'50''PIEKAREK ValentinSEMDECA LOG 1
380801h44'50''BERNARD AlexisSEM
380901h44'52''BRINGOUX LionelV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
381001h44'52''HAAS GuillaumeSEM
381101h44'52''MOATTI BriceV2M
381201h44'52''PERILLO BrunoV1M
381301h44'52''FORESTIERI GerardV2M
381401h44'53''WIRTH Pol-AntoineJUMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
381501h44'53''POLYCARPE AristideV1F
381601h44'53''DEIANA CyrilV3M
381701h44'54''JODEL SylvainV1MARMEE
381801h44'54''MENALDO ThomasSEM
381901h44'55''HILMOINE Jean-MichelV1MKMS
382001h44'55''FLOCH MikaelSEM
382101h44'56''SIFFER DominiqueSEM
382201h44'57''GRUNFELD MarcV1M
382301h44'57''AUDOIRE JohnV1M
382401h44'57''ARM SylvainV1M
382501h44'58''DMITRIEFF NicolasV1M
382601h44'58''ABA NoraV1FBBSE
382701h44'58''DURAND RemyV2MALVARUM
382801h44'58''GOUME MaxV2MUAVH AUBAGNE
382901h44'58''FIGUET MathiasV1MASSPA
383001h44'59''HESSE DamienSEM
383101h44'59''QUARRE-DE-VERNEUIL AymericSEMMGEN
383201h45'00''MEYER MathieuSEMSCO SEPTEMES
383301h45'00''ROUYER FredericV2MGEMALTO
383401h45'00''CRUZ ThierryV2MALLOGA
383501h45'00''LAPLACE KevinSEM
383601h45'00''PETIT JulietteSEF
383701h45'00''COMBE MichaelSEMSORGUAIS
383801h45'00''ALLANIOUX LaurentV1M
383901h45'00''JEAY TitouanSEMDECA LOG 1
384001h45'00''BARRET YannSEMEIFFAGE
384101h45'01''BOUCHERIFI KarimV1MADIDAS
384201h45'01''BITTAU BrunoSEM
384301h45'02''MAGGIORE JosephV3MSCO SEPTEMES
384401h45'02''VERGER EricV2MMARATHONIEN
384501h45'02''CARBONELLI DelphineSEFONET
384601h45'02''MEUNIER BorisSEMEDF
384701h45'03''BELKHIRI WanissSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
384801h45'03''BELLAYER HuguesSEM
384901h45'03''BARATTE PaulSEM
385001h45'04''MATON JonathanSEMSDIS
385101h45'04''CERUTTI ThierryV1M
385201h45'04''CUSSET Jean-MarcV2M
385301h45'05''MAULINO GerardV1MCE SMARDTV
385401h45'05''BARLET BrunoV2MFSGT
385501h45'05''VASSALLO LorenzoV1M
385601h45'05''GIGNOUX PatrickSEMCRCC
385701h45'05''RAFFAELLI Pierre-AntoineSEM
385801h45'06''INGHILTERRA JeromeESMFNAIR PACAC
385901h45'07''CARIA FrancoisV3MCRCC
386001h45'07''BOSLER JulienSEMMELTINGPOTES!
386101h45'07''DUBREUIL VirginieSEFLES SAUCISSES VOLANTES DE TOULOUSE
386201h45'07''ABBAS AbdenourSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
386301h45'07''PEPE GregoryV1M
386401h45'08''CIANO PascalV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE
386501h45'08''BAUD AlexandreV1MSCO SEPTEMES
386601h45'08''ALAGNA JeanV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
386701h45'08''FORTUNATO Jean-PaulV2M
386801h45'08''LEPINE LaurentV1MTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
386901h45'08''SEMPERE FredericV1M
387001h45'08''CARVER MatthewV1MEIFFAGE
387101h45'09''SENG AlineSEF
387201h45'09''ANDRES LakshmanV1MARMEE
387301h45'09''BOUTIE NicolasSEMSEM
387401h45'10''JOATTON PhilibertSEM
387501h45'10''CROZE DidierV1M
387601h45'11''PELOZUELO CyrilSEM
387701h45'11''SERRE DamienSEMCMA CGM
387801h45'11''YZOMBARD AlbanSEMONET
387901h45'11''DUTTA-GUPTA OlivierSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
388001h45'12''PRINCIGALLI Jean-BaptisteV2M
388101h45'12''VILLEVAL PhilippeV2M
388201h45'12''FAURE ClaudeV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE ELUS
388301h45'12''SALAVILLE NicolasSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
388401h45'12''CROZES LeoSEM
388501h45'12''AFFICHARD DamienSEM
388601h45'12''BRUGGEMAN EricV2MKMS
388701h45'12''RANUCCI RomainSEM
388801h45'13''DUCA AlexandreSEM
388901h45'13''GUEZOU EricV2MSCO SEPTEMES
389001h45'13''DE-LA-VARA AurelienSEM
389101h45'13''NEYRAND GuillaumeSEMFSPN
389201h45'13''CENSIER JulienV1MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
389301h45'13''SOUDANI Jean-MarcV1M
389401h45'13''DENIS FlorianSEM
389501h45'14''WALKER GuillaumeSEM
389601h45'14''MACABET Jean-LaurentV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
389701h45'14''AUVRAY ChristopheV1MFSGT
389801h45'14''FLEURY BenjaminSEMFNAIR PACAC
389901h45'14''BOURDIAU PhilippeV1M
390001h45'15''PITON NicolasSEM
390101h45'15''LAHAYE GuillaumeSEMVIVARTE
390201h45'16''FOURNIER JustinSEMCLARKE ENERGY
390301h45'16''JOUY-VINCENT MichelV2M
390401h45'16''GAZET AurelienSEMKM42
390501h45'16''TAILLANDIER RichardV1M
390601h45'16''VANHOLLEBEKE Jean-MarcV1M
390701h45'16''CHATEAU OdileV2F
390801h45'16''DESTOUCHES VirginieSEF
390901h45'17''MAUPAS SylvainSEM
391001h45'17''SEROPIAN MickaelSEM
391101h45'17''MARTIN-TEISSERE Jean-MarcV1MSDIS
391201h45'17''ALCANTARA DamienSEMKMS
391301h45'17''AUDOLY RichardSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
391401h45'18''HENNOUS FaridSEM
391501h45'18''MARGOLLE ChristopheV1M
391601h45'18''GUITARD MagaliSEF
391701h45'18''LAURENCON HuguesSEMOCCITANE
391801h45'19''SAUVRY LucV2M
391901h45'19''BLANZAT MichaelSEM
392001h45'20''PERUCCHIETTI LucV2MONET
392101h45'20''ENNAJHI ChadiaSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
392201h45'20''HUS BernardV2M
392301h45'20''MAGRIT JeremyESMSDIS
392401h45'20''STILLATTI CedricSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
392501h45'21''PAGNIEZ ManonSEFBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
392601h45'21''MONTALBANO AdrienSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
392701h45'21''GILLON JulienSEMENFANTS SOURDS DU CAMBODGE
392801h45'21''BILLARD FlavienSEM
392901h45'22''ORLIANGES LouisV1MNEW BALANCE
393001h45'22''PEREZ VirginieV1FBBSE
393101h45'22''MACBEATH Niall-AlisdairV1MLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB
393201h45'22''SCHWINN ChristianV2M
393301h45'22''SOUFFLEUX SebastienV1MALLOGA
393401h45'23''RISSO EliseSEF
393501h45'23''ORTET DavidV1M
393601h45'23''MANSUY AmelieSEF
393701h45'24''OREGGIA GerardV2MARMEE
393801h45'24''HASSAN-BOHOR FlorenceV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
393901h45'24''GIOL TonySEM
394001h45'24''INGRAUDO GeorgesV2MRTM
394101h45'24''ROMUALD Jean-CharlesV2M
394201h45'24''TERNAT JulieSEF
394301h45'24''NEEL Jean-BaptisteSEM
394401h45'24''DUPIRE MartinSEM
394501h45'25''OREGGIA EricSEM
394601h45'25''ARDUINO ManonESFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
394701h45'25''LAVAL ChristelleSEFARMEE
394801h45'25''MULIER GregoryV1MAUCHAN
394901h45'25''THOMAS ThierryV2MKMS
395001h45'25''MANUELE TonySEMGRDF
395101h45'25''MARCHE AdeleV1FALLOGA
395201h45'25''CHOLLAT-NAMY YannV1M
395301h45'26''GAZELLE ThierryV1MCLARKE ENERGY
395401h45'26''CAILLAT MaxenceSEM
395501h45'26''RAMIREZ PascalV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
395601h45'26''ISNARD BrunoSEMSDIS
395701h45'26''JOYAUD FlorentSEMKMS
395801h45'26''ROZ QuentinSEMFSPN
395901h45'27''CANDELLIER BriceSEM
396001h45'27''PAYAN NicolasV1MONET
396101h45'27''BONNEAUD JulienSEM
396201h45'28''AGOSSOU WilfriedSEM
396301h45'28''PINSON RegisSEM
396401h45'29''THOMAS BenoitV1MRICARD
396501h45'29''MOLY CaroleV1FNEW BALANCE
396601h45'29''BARROIS ChristopheV2MAUCHAN
396701h45'29''LETANG YannickSEMCMA CGM
396801h45'30''BOURJAILLAT CamilleSEF
396901h45'30''CHARDES ClaireSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
397001h45'30''REYNAUD AlainV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
397101h45'30''NIER FlorianSEM
397201h45'30''MICHEL ElodieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
397301h45'31''BLANC LugoSEMARMEE
397401h45'31''DESSAUX JeromeV2MTF1
397501h45'31''GUILLARD RobertV2MLFG MARSEILLE
397601h45'31''LAZY PatrickV3MMARATHONIEN
397701h45'31''BONNERU XavierV2MBBSE
397801h45'32''CAULIER SebastienSEMGEMALTO
397901h45'32''PICARD MaxV4M
398001h45'32''WOLOZAN PhilippeV2M
398101h45'32''DELPEYROUX EricV1MFRANCE BLEU
398201h45'32''GONZALEZ HugoJUM
398301h45'32''GAILLARD SebastienSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
398401h45'32''GRIMAUD DominiqueV2MEDF
398501h45'32''JOUANIN LaurentSEMMEL MENUISERIE
398601h45'33''LE-BELLEGO DominiqueV2M
398701h45'33''LACOSTE EricV2MBORDEAUX DISRIBUTION
398801h45'34''PELLET PhilippeV1M
398901h45'34''MAUMY FabriceV2M
399001h45'34''LANGLAIS XavierV2MERDF
399101h45'34''JARS AlbanV1M
399201h45'34''PITORRE PierreSEM
399301h45'35''VELO JoseV1MARMEE
399401h45'35''ANTONELLI PatrickV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
399501h45'35''LOUIS JasonSEM
399601h45'35''POLI AntoineV2M
399701h45'36''DUGOUCHET LoicSEMNGE
399801h45'36''GARREC DavidV1MCE SMARDTV
399901h45'36''FAUREAU PascalV2MORANGE
400001h45'36''FERNANDEZ Jose-AntonioV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
400101h45'36''MINNEGHEER MatthieuSEM
400201h45'37''PONCON LudovicSEMHSBC
400301h45'37''ODDONE FranckV5MQUALICONSULT
400401h45'39''DUMONT Jean-BriceV1MSNEF
400501h45'39''BOUAULT BrunoV1M
400601h45'39''GILLET StephaneV1MMAIRIE DE CASSIS
400701h45'39''BONIS RaphaelESMMAIRE DE CASSIS
400801h45'39''GIMENEZ UlysseSEM
400901h45'40''GERARD SamuelV1MSCO SEPTEMES
401001h45'40''DE-JESUS-DIAS Joao-CarlosV1MNGE
401101h45'40''DJILALI-SALAH AissaV1M
401201h45'40''OMET CedricSEMKMS
401301h45'41''CLUZE RomainSEM
401401h45'41''MARTINEZ GregorySEM
401501h45'41''DIDIER EmericSEM
401601h45'41''PARADAN ErikaSEFORTEC
401701h45'42''VIGOUROUX FredericV1M
401801h45'42''VEYRET SebastienSEMGRDF
401901h45'42''BONIFAY GilbertV2M
402001h45'43''ROSTAING-CAPAILLAN JeremySEMSCO SEPTEMES
402101h45'43''REYNOUARD JulienSEMEIFFAGE
402201h45'44''DOTTI AlexandreSEM
402301h45'44''DUFOUR FlorentSEM
402401h45'45''AYMONIER AlixJUFEDF
402501h45'45''REBOUL EricV1MONET
402601h45'46''COTTEAUX Jean-PierreV2M
402701h45'46''THUBERT PatriceV1MNEW BALANCE
402801h45'46''BONNARGENT AmelieSEF
402901h45'47''TOMBARELLO SebastienSEM
403001h45'47''PARENT Jean-FrancoisV2M
403101h45'47''BOULOGNE QuentinSEM
403201h45'47''PUJOL PierreSEM
403301h45'47''TOURNAIRE SergeV2M
403401h45'48''ROQUELAURE Jean-ClaudeV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
403501h45'48''LOPEZ SebastienSEM
403601h45'48''FERTORET PhilippeV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
403701h45'48''GEOFFROY MatthieuSEM
403801h45'48''COLOMBIES ThierryV1MASBF
403901h45'48''TOURREAU DorianSEM
404001h45'49''MARECHAL MauriceV3M
404101h45'49''LACROIX GabrielV3M
404201h45'49''GHESQUIERE FredericV1MAUCHAN
404301h45'50''LABADIE ThibaultSEMBMP
404401h45'50''GAFFE ThierryV2MFSPN
404501h45'50''MARTINEZ MichaelSEM
404601h45'50''CAVALIERI ChristianV2M
404701h45'50''ARNAUBEC JulieSEFCE SMARDTV
404801h45'51''BONNEFILLE PhilippeV1M
404901h45'51''LE-COZ PascalV2MMARATHONIEN
405001h45'52''CLEMENT ChristianV2M
405101h45'52''SAUVONNET RodolphV2MLE CERCLE
405201h45'52''BARDET AurelienSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
405301h45'52''PASQUINI LucaSEM
405401h45'53''VENDEL StephaneSEMCHRONOPOST
405501h45'53''MELQUION RemiSEMSDIS
405601h45'53''POURREY JeremySEM
405701h45'53''PICARD MathieuSEM
405801h45'53''IMBERT ArthurSEM
405901h45'54''OLLIVIER StephaneV1MARMEE
406001h45'54''DUPONT HerveV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
406101h45'54''OUGHDENTZ ChristianV1M
406201h45'54''DURIEZ DavidSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
406301h45'54''DE-MONTVALON MartinSEM
406401h45'55''BESSEYRE CyrilSEM
406501h45'55''RABY YannickSEM
406601h45'56''DECHAVANNE NicolasV1MVACANCES BLEUES
406701h45'56''LETIERS ThomasSEM
406801h45'56''LESVENAN FlorianSEM
406901h45'57''MOUSSILMANI SylvainSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
407001h45'57''KISAER FiratSEMFSGT
407101h45'57''WEISSE JoelSEM
407201h45'57''RENAULD JulienV1MALBINGIA
407301h45'57''VERGES PierreSEMORANGE
407401h45'58''BRESSY AlexandreSEMNGE
407501h45'58''FELIX PerrineSEF
407601h45'58''GUILLEN LaurentV1MSAINT GENIS
407701h45'58''BERARD OlivierSEM
407801h45'59''MELAN Jean-MichelSEMTF1
407901h45'59''MARTIN PierreV1MCE SMARDTV
408001h45'59''PHILIPPON VirginieSEFRTE MEDITERRANEE
408101h45'59''LECLAIR BenjaminSEMFRANCE BLEU
408201h46'00''OKAMOTO NaokiV1MARMEE
408301h46'00''RABUT ClaireSEFALVARUM
408401h46'00''LALANDE LaurentV1MFRANCE BLEU
408501h46'01''IBRAHIM MohamedSEMARMEE
408601h46'01''FRAISON StephaneV1MNGE
408701h46'01''BONOMO ThierryV2MMARATHONIEN
408801h46'01''ROUSSEAU MartinSEM
408901h46'02''CUVIER-PERRIER PhilippeV2MARMEE
409001h46'02''HARTMANN Jean-LouisV2M
409101h46'02''DUPRE BenoitSEMXEROX
409201h46'02''AINIE BarbaraSEFKMS
409301h46'03''DU-PELOUX PascalV2MSCO SEPTEMES
409401h46'03''SALIQUES FredericSEM
409501h46'03''GADANHO StephaneV1MNGE
409601h46'03''DARY CyrilV1M
409701h46'03''REDON Jean-LoupSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
409801h46'04''SAUVAN OlivierSEMFSGT
409901h46'04''LOZACH JeromeSEM
410001h46'04''BEAUFILS LaurentV2MNIKE
410101h46'04''LE-ROUX GaelSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
410201h46'04''MICHAUD CedricV1MOPEN
410301h46'04''BONIFACIO LionelSEM
410401h46'05''AYACHE PierreSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
410501h46'05''FIENGO RomainSEMSCO SEPTEMES
410601h46'05''BLOCH YannSEM
410701h46'05''CAMUS BenjaminSEM
410801h46'05''BOUDOU JulienSEM
410901h46'05''VILLATTE CyrilSEM
411001h46'05''COLLET QuentinSEM
411101h46'05''GAILLARD SylvainSEMHSBC
411201h46'05''PETIT ThierryV2MLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
411301h46'05''BOUCARD JulienSEM
411401h46'05''THOLLET GregorySEMTEAM MVF
411501h46'06''INCONNUSEM
411601h46'06''SCHLUP NicolasV1M
411701h46'06''HECHAM NaimaSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
411801h46'06''BASILE StephanieV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
411901h46'06''BUVAT Jean-MichelV1MORANGE
412001h46'06''PETRE StephaneV1MASSPA
412101h46'06''JANIN BorisSEM
412201h46'06''CANCELLIERI Francois-JeromeSEM
412301h46'06''MIGNOT MarcV3M
412401h46'07''CASTELLAN ChristopheV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
412501h46'07''TARI IlyesESM
412601h46'07''LABIT ClaudeV2MLE CERCLE
412701h46'07''ZOTO Jea-ClaudeV1MGIROU81
412801h46'07''PROUST MaximeSEMSEM
412901h46'07''BUVAT Jean-MichelV1M
413001h46'07''GUILLAUME DidierV2M
413101h46'07''ZINI LorenzoSEMEDF
413201h46'07''GUIENNET WilliamSEM
413301h46'07''PAUL PhilippeV2MEIFFAGE
413401h46'07''BALANCA ErickV2MVACANCES BLEUES
413501h46'07''QUINTANA Jean-MarieSEMASBF
413601h46'07''BOUVET LucV2MEIFFAGE
413701h46'07''ROUX LionelV1MXEROX
413801h46'08''FABIAN-RICHAUD HenriSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
413901h46'08''MARCQ SebastienSEM
414001h46'08''DEBONO SylvainV1M
414101h46'08''BEAUVAIS AdrienSEMGEMALTO
414201h46'09''BERTRAND ChristopheV2MRENAULT
414301h46'09''REALES NicolasSEM
414401h46'09''DABERAT Jean-MichelV2MCE SOCIETE GENRALE
414501h46'10''GOMEZ Jean-PierreV1M
414601h46'10''STOLL JoelSEMSNEF
414701h46'10''FROISSARD SebastienV1MSTAZECK
414801h46'10''PETIT LaurentV1M
414901h46'10''INGUIMBERTI GregoryV1MMARATHONIEN
415001h46'11''PERIER CharlesSEM
415101h46'11''CACHOU Marie-ChristineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
415201h46'11''GAUDON CyrilleV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
415301h46'11''BEAUFILS OlivierV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
415401h46'11''DUBOIS ThibaudESM
415501h46'11''GAILLARD AuroreSEFSEAFOODEXPORT
415601h46'11''CAPPELLETTO ChristopheSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
415701h46'11''WESTRICH PatriciaV1FCE BNP PARIBAS
415801h46'11''FELD ThomasSEMFNAIR PACAC
415901h46'12''GAUBERT NicolasV1MSCO SEPTEMES
416001h46'12''GIULIANI CharlotteSEFCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
416101h46'12''SOURICE OlivierSEMBBSE
416201h46'13''FONTAINE Jean-AlbertSEM
416301h46'13''WAELS EdouardSEM
416401h46'13''CZURA GuillaumeSEM
416501h46'13''GOMEZ LouisaV1FMARATHONIEN
416601h46'13''TAPIA JeremieESM
416701h46'13''POISSONNIER Jean-LouisSEMCE SMARDTV
416801h46'13''SUDRON ChristopheV1MCE BNP PARIBAS
416901h46'14''IHNAT RemiSEM
417001h46'14''COSSON EmericSEM
417101h46'14''BOIRA LaetitiaSEF
417201h46'14''RUOCCO RenaudSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
417301h46'15''VIDAL TimotheeSEM
417401h46'15''SIGILLO AntoineV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
417501h46'15''GIRAUD AntoineSEMNGE
417601h46'16''ALIANE AlainV3MFSGT
417701h46'16''JEAN-LOUIS TeddySEMAUCHAN
417801h46'17''POUGET XavierESM
417901h46'17''MARDON Jean-BaptisteSEM
418001h46'17''MISSIRIAN Jean-MichelV2M
418101h46'17''PUECH Jean-MarcV2M
418201h46'18''GILBERT Anne-HeleneSEFKM42
418301h46'18''JANNETTA EricV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
418401h46'18''WAGTMANN NicolaiV2MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
418501h46'18''OLIVIER IngridSEF
418601h46'18''LEVY CedricSEMAUCHAN
418701h46'19''VACCARO DanyV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
418801h46'19''N'SOLOLO MackSEM
418901h46'19''FERNANDEZ LucieSEFFSGT
419001h46'19''HOUTHOUTI AbdelhadiV2M
419101h46'19''GIRARD GuyV2MCE SMARDTV
419201h46'19''OGIER-COLLIN PascalV1M
419301h46'19''BEDREDINE MezianeSEMFNAIR PACAC
419401h46'20''COLIN GuyV3M
419501h46'20''CUISSON FabriceV1M
419601h46'20''BEADES Jean-PierreV1MCE SMARDTV
419701h46'20''NUYTTENS FranckV1M
419801h46'20''GUCCIARDI LaurenceV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
419901h46'20''BAYLE OlivierV1MRTM
420001h46'20''ARNOLD FredericSEMGROUPE SNEF
420101h46'21''PACHY MalikaV2F
420201h46'21''SEMETS EmmanuelleSEF
420301h46'21''GUESNON JeromeV1M
420401h46'21''FRESNEL SylvainSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
420501h46'22''CANNESSON StephaneSEMWATCHEVER
420601h46'22''AL-ELIMAT IbrahimSEM
420701h46'22''TRIGUEIRO CorinneV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
420801h46'22''BERGER JoffreySEM
420901h46'22''CADDEO FlorentSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
421001h46'22''ROGGERO FabienSEMFSPN
421101h46'23''KOSKAS BrigitteV2FBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
421201h46'23''PASTOR FredericV1MHSBC
421301h46'23''MANSOURI YousraSEF
421401h46'23''MOLLICONE NicolasV1M
421501h46'23''COCHELIN AlexisSEM
421601h46'24''GUAINO PhilippeV1MSAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
421701h46'24''BABKINE JeanV1MSAINT GENIS
421801h46'24''BENDAR SalimSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
421901h46'24''BUGEAU AurelienSEMVIAXOFT
422001h46'25''BONNARDEL JulienSEM
422101h46'25''GARDIES GuillaumeSEMSDIS
422201h46'25''GUERRA DidierV1MSNEF
422301h46'25''VINCENSINI AudreySEF
422401h46'25''MICHEL LaurentV1M
422501h46'25''MONTILLET PhilippeV1MENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
422601h46'26''GAZE NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
422701h46'26''KALMEZ ChurendySEMMARBOUR
422801h46'26''ROUDIL GuillaumeSEMBAFFERT PENSO
422901h46'26''LAQUIERE EliseSEF
423001h46'26''BOUVET FrancoiseV1FEIFFAGE
423101h46'27''BALET NathalieSEFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
423201h46'28''GRAIN TonySEM
423301h46'28''SORBA RaphaelleSEFBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
423401h46'28''STOURM GeraldJUM
423501h46'28''MARQUET ChristopheV1M
423601h46'28''DAUBERTE ChristopheSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
423701h46'28''BONABAU ChristineV1F
423801h46'29''RUIZ EmmanuelSEMACNA
423901h46'29''KAVALIAUSKAS PenelopeV1F
424001h46'30''MORISSE FionaESFSEM
424101h46'30''MOINE-RAPY MaudV1F
424201h46'31''MASIA NawelSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
424301h46'31''PATURON CorinneV1FHSBC
424401h46'31''SOLERIEU LionelV1M
424501h46'31''PETRE NicolasSEMGEMALTO
424601h46'31''NICOLAI DidierV3M
424701h46'31''PINILLA StephaneV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
424801h46'33''CHAUVET GerardV2MEDF
424901h46'34''WALZER JulienSEMARMEE
425001h46'34''TIRONE MichelV4M
425101h46'34''SANCHEZ CaroleSEF
425201h46'34''BUFFARD DavidV1MSNEF
425301h46'34''BOURGAUT ClementSEM
425401h46'34''MASSON MyriamV2FFRANCE BLEU
425501h46'35''THOMAS BernardV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
425601h46'35''VINCENT TanguySEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
425701h46'35''SAVORNIN NorbertV1MKMS
425801h46'35''BOUSSAC StephanESM
425901h46'35''INCONNUSEM
426001h46'35''DESBARAT FranckV1M
426101h46'36''KOSKAS MerylSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
426201h46'36''UBER AnthonyV1M
426301h46'36''IMBERT FranckV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
426401h46'36''LAVERSANE NellySEFSDIS
426501h46'36''CLAUDON CarolineSEFEDF
426601h46'36''MARQUANT SeverineV1F
426701h46'36''MORTELLEC Jean-FrancoisV3MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
426801h46'36''JOLY AdrienSEMMUCEM
426901h46'36''CHAPOUTIER GillesV1MFSPN
427001h46'37''PROUST EricV1MAUCHAN
427101h46'37''GUASTALLA JeromeV1M
427201h46'37''PECHBERTY NicolasSEM
427301h46'37''PERCHERON HerveV1M
427401h46'37''CZERNEK NicolasSEM
427501h46'37''BEYE DavidSEM
427601h46'38''CHERCHOUR RachidV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
427701h46'38''PARZY AdrienESM
427801h46'38''GIMENEZ-PROVINCIAL CelineSEFMARATHONIEN
427901h46'38''BODDAERT RemiSEMASSYSTEM
428001h46'39''ALLFREE JonathanV1MKMS
428101h46'39''SALESE LoicSEMENGIE
428201h46'39''PASCAL Jean-ChristopheV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
428301h46'39''LEANDRE VirginieV1FJE COURS POUR TOM
428401h46'39''BELLEMARE Marc-EmmanuelV1M
428501h46'40''GOULIER FranckV1MARMEE
428601h46'40''CROUZEVIALLE MarionSEF
428701h46'40''BACONNIER Jean-MarieV2MORANGE
428801h46'40''PEDEMONTE NicolasSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
428901h46'40''CAMBECEDES JeromeV1MASPROTEK
429001h46'40''HOCQUART Jean-BriceSEM
429101h46'40''RENDA Jean-PierreV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
429201h46'41''DOUCET-CARRIERE ChristoferV1MREGION COS PACA
429301h46'41''BOUYGUES AudreySEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
429401h46'41''MOREL YannisV1M
429501h46'41''DUCROS JeromeSEMEDF
429601h46'42''JOURNIAT StephaneV2M
429701h46'42''BANIAN AkbarSEMARMEE
429801h46'42''MEDARIAN CedricV1M
429901h46'42''RICHARD MarieV1F
430001h46'42''THELLIEZ ElodieSEFEDF
430101h46'42''OFFMANN LoicSEMSEM
430201h46'43''DELESALLE CatherineV1FCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
430301h46'44''LOPEZ SebastienSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
430401h46'44''CREMERS BartSEMMARBOUR
430501h46'44''DOSSETTO DenisV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
430601h46'44''DUPONT BenoitV1M
430701h46'44''GOESSEL ThibaultJUMCE SMARDTV
430801h46'44''ALLONSIUS DamienSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
430901h46'44''MONTI AnnabelleSEFMAIRE DE CASSIS
431001h46'44''BLAISE DanielV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
431101h46'44''GOTRA Jean-CharlesV1M
431201h46'44''CA CelineSEFBBSE
431301h46'44''SCHALL OlivierV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
431401h46'44''RIVET PatriceSEM
431501h46'45''MAILLARD NathalieV2FTF1
431601h46'45''BIDUC CristinaESFDELEGATION ETRANGERE
431701h46'45''WEISS JulieSEF
431801h46'45''ZANETTI Jean-DanielSEMCONSEIL REGIONAL
431901h46'45''REYNARD OlivierV1MBAFFERT PENSO
432001h46'45''PITTI FabriceV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
432101h46'45''BEERLAGE Erik-JanSEMHSBC
432201h46'45''DESTI Jean-PhilippeV1M
432301h46'45''ANDREUX FranckESM
432401h46'45''BERGER EricV2MFNAIR PACAC
432501h46'46''LOVERA FannyJUF
432601h46'46''TOURNEUR MathieuSEMNEW BALANCE
432701h46'46''HANE Cheik-AbdouV1M
432801h46'46''TIRAN SylvainSEM
432901h46'46''MAILLARD ClaireSEF
433001h46'46''MILHAUD XavierSEMGEMALTO
433101h46'46''LETOURNEUR YannV2M
433201h46'47''BERTHET OlivierV1MCESANOFI
433301h46'47''D'ANDRIA CynthiaSEFCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
433401h46'47''CZERNEK LucasSEM
433501h46'48''KOPF AlainV2M
433601h46'48''MASSON SoleneSEF
433701h46'48''SEZNEC LucV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
433801h46'48''FLAGEUL AlexandreV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
433901h46'48''CLAUSSE PhilippeV2M
434001h46'48''LARGUIER LaurentSEM
434101h46'48''SERVOL DamienSEMFNAIR PACAC
434201h46'49''HAMMAMI MoktarV1MCHRONOPOST
434301h46'49''BENITSA NicolasSEM
434401h46'49''COMBAL RemiSEM
434501h46'49''PIPITONE EricV1M
434601h46'49''VEIRUN PhilippeV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
434701h46'50''LOPEZ FrancisV1MARMEE
434801h46'50''MAHIEU Jean-PierreV2MARMEE
434901h46'50''SICARD StephaneV1MMPM
435001h46'50''PERNOT ThierryV2M
435101h46'50''MARQUE NicolasSEM
435201h46'51''RONCHI OlivierV1MARMEE
435301h46'51''BEAUMIER CedricSEM
435401h46'51''PLUCHINO BrunoV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
435501h46'51''GRASSET LauraSEF
435601h46'51''TAUZIN GregorySEM
435701h46'51''DEMARQUE MatthieuSEM
435801h46'51''CELLIER PierreV3MONET
435901h46'52''HANOUN OlivierSEM
436001h46'52''MOREL FlorentSEMBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
436101h46'52''BOURDEL SebastienSEM
436201h46'52''BERTHIER MaelSEM
436301h46'52''INCONNUSEM
436401h46'52''LE-CHEVILLER AntoineSEM
436501h46'53''PACHEBAT MarcV1M
436601h46'53''IZGNOU AbdellahSEM
436701h46'53''MACHOT ChristopheSEMFSPN
436801h46'54''PINERO VirginieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
436901h46'54''BOURLIQUAUX PhilippeV1M
437001h46'54''MASSACRIER AlainV3M
437101h46'54''WYCISK ThomasSEM
437201h46'54''RAMPAL PatriceSEMCE SOCIETE GENRALE
437301h46'55''OVERBEKCK VanSEMARMEE
437401h46'55''CANTAMESSA AlainV2M
437501h46'55''ROSSETTI JosephV2M
437601h46'55''RONDEAU DanieleV2FFSPN
437701h46'55''PASQUIER CecileSEF
437801h46'55''AZEMARD OlivierV1M
437901h46'55''KEMPF EdmondV2MMARATHONIEN
438001h46'57''FIDIER JacquesV2MAUCHAN
438101h46'57''GIBARD PierreV2M
438201h46'57''BABLITO GeraldSEMEDF
438301h46'57''BORTOT ChristianV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
438401h46'57''HUMBERT MichelV3MCE SMARDTV
438501h46'57''PRIOLET ChristopheV1MALVARUM
438601h46'57''LECRAC OlivierSEMCE SOCIETE GENRALE
438701h46'58''NARCISSE PhilippeV2M
438801h46'58''DUVIVIER-BIONDO AmandineSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
438901h46'58''LONG BastienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
439001h46'59''PARRA EdithSEFARMEE
439101h46'59''CAILLOT RaymondV2M
439201h46'59''CASOLARI YohanSEM
439301h46'59''ARNOUX JacquesV2M
439401h47'00''ALBERTINI PatrickV2M
439501h47'00''FALANCHERE ThomasESMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
439601h47'00''SIRVENT ThibaultSEMMARBOUR
439701h47'00''ARAB FathiV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
439801h47'00''MONTEIL AlexandreSEMEDF
439901h47'00''MENCACCI DidierV1MMPM
440001h47'00''POUMAROUX BeatriceSEFSAISIE NOUV PARTENAIRES
440101h47'00''DUC NorbertV1M
440201h47'01''RUIZ-POUDROUX LaetitiaSEF
440301h47'01''FALLETTO RemiV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
440401h47'01''ZETTEL NatachaSEFCAISSE D'EPARGNE
440501h47'01''GUILLOT Marie-LaureSEF
440601h47'02''BOURLARD AlainV3MNGE
440701h47'02''MEZHOUD AlfredSEMSNEF
440801h47'02''DUGUET AurelienSEMROUTE 109
440901h47'02''MUSTACCHI RaphaelSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
441001h47'02''LOPEZ BenoitV1MSOPRA STERIA
441101h47'02''INCONNUSEM
441201h47'02''LOPEZ LoicSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
441301h47'02''PENOT CedrickSEM
441401h47'02''JANES LaurentV1MKMS
441501h47'02''BENCIB SebastienSEMAUCHAN
441601h47'02''FEHRENBACH VincentSEM
441701h47'03''PINELLI BeatriceV1F
441801h47'03''GUIGUES LaurianneSEFCFDT URI
441901h47'03''RAUTUREAU NatachaV1F
442001h47'03''RENAUDEAUX NicolasV1M
442101h47'03''BIDAUT BenjaminSEM
442201h47'03''CROZEL FredericSEMEDF
442301h47'04''FERRARIS RomainSEM
442401h47'04''MERLE MarieV1FEDF
442501h47'04''BAVEREY ArnaudSEM
442601h47'05''PALOMBO ChristianV1M
442701h47'05''BALDACINI ChristopheV2MD'RANNER
442801h47'06''OUDIN SylviaV1F
442901h47'06''CAMISULI NicolasSEM
443001h47'08''PEILHO RegisV3MASSYSTEM
443101h47'08''BENAMAR MehdiSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
443201h47'08''FAVIER MickaelSEM
443301h47'08''GOUNON MarionSEF
443401h47'09''VOLPE Jean-MichelV1MMASSILLIA MARATHON
443501h47'09''PAYA CecileSEFLE CERCLE
443601h47'09''HERVE DamienSEM
443701h47'09''COUVERT EmmanuelSEMASSPA
443801h47'10''QUESNE ValdoSEM
443901h47'10''BERGE StephaneSEM
444001h47'10''DEYME MathieuSEMSDIS
444101h47'10''FAYE DavidV1M
444201h47'10''MONSONIS FredericV1MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
444301h47'10''LEMAIRE OlivierSEMSNEF
444401h47'10''MILLET GuillaumeV1M
444501h47'11''BARRE FrancoisV2MHSBC
444601h47'11''ARMAND DamienSEM
444701h47'11''COET JoelV2M
444801h47'12''KADRI MohamedSEMAC MIRAMAS
444901h47'13''THERET MarcV2M
445001h47'13''BLOCH DidierV2MMARATHONIEN
445101h47'13''CAPITAINE GaelleSEFASBF
445201h47'13''MAUGE JeromeSEM
445301h47'14''ESTRUCH WilliamV1MSDIS
445401h47'14''HELBIG LucieSEFAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
445501h47'14''LE-CLANCHE JeremySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
445601h47'14''MOLLARD JulienSEM
445701h47'15''GALIANA ChristianV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
445801h47'15''MONTALAN LaurentV1MMEL MENUISERIE
445901h47'15''PALA NicolasSEMRTM
446001h47'15''JAMBON SebastienV1MUAVH AUBAGNE
446101h47'15''LASSERRE ChristopheSEMTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
446201h47'15''LE-NAIL MathieuV1M
446301h47'16''CHENU BenoitSEM
446401h47'17''ROUGON GregorySEMKMS
446501h47'17''GIRAUDON PatrickV2MMPM
446601h47'17''COSTE EdmondV2M
446701h47'18''CALLEMARD DavidV1M
446801h47'18''GOESSEL MarcV1MCE SMARDTV
446901h47'18''TRAVERSAZ StephaneV2MEDF
447001h47'18''CRICCO RemyV1MONET
447101h47'18''LACREUSE EricV3MFSPN
447201h47'18''VELASQUEZ SebastienV1M
447301h47'18''PITRAT SylvainSEMLES PSYFOJYMS
447401h47'19''MORENO JoseV2MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
447501h47'19''SAULNIER GuillaumeSEMEDF
447601h47'19''GUILLOT RichardV1M
447701h47'19''DUTHOIT ThomasSEMADIDAS
447801h47'20''BOUNIAS LaurentV1MKMS
447901h47'20''MEHRZI BilelSEM
448001h47'20''D'ALANCON DomitilleSEF
448101h47'20''PAPART EmmanuelV1MGEMALTO
448201h47'20''BIERO MichelV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
448301h47'21''COUGARD PhilippeV1M
448401h47'21''SCHMITT CamilleSEF
448501h47'21''FONTAINE ChristopheV1M
448601h47'21''FREJAVILLE UgoSEM
448701h47'22''GRANOTTIER ChristopheV1M
448801h47'22''PINATEL MarionSEF
448901h47'22''MARCE LudovicSEMEDF
449001h47'22''BALLESTER AimeV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
449101h47'22''ROMANET NicolasSEMEDF
449201h47'23''TEXIER NicolasSEM
449301h47'23''BOULET NicolasSEM
449401h47'23''GARNIER MichelV1M
449501h47'23''SO AlexandreSEMRICHARDSON
449601h47'23''SAOUCHI FredericSEMCRCC
449701h47'23''TAFFIN WandrilleSEM
449801h47'23''PIERRET PatriceSEM
449901h47'23''ROCHE XavierSEM
450001h47'24''TORRES EmmanuelV1M
450101h47'24''GAUTHIER PhilippeV2MSNEF
450201h47'24''BERNARD-FOURCADE CamilleSEF
450301h47'24''CROS FredericV1MFSPN
450401h47'25''SEMBEL PatrickV1MSDIS
450501h47'25''POUPINEL AntoineV2MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
450601h47'26''BESSAA ZitouniV1M
450701h47'26''ROGEON JulienSEM
450801h47'26''LECOQ NathalieV1FHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
450901h47'27''PENA SamySEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
451001h47'27''AUBRIOT CecileV1FID LOGISTICS
451101h47'27''DOERFLINGER ChristianV2M
451201h47'28''DUPORTE ArnaudSEM
451301h47'28''DORIENT YannV1M
451401h47'28''ARTIS PhilippeV1M
451501h47'28''COLLANA ChristopherSEM
451601h47'28''ASSMANN JeanSEM
451701h47'29''DIDON BeatriceV1FROUTE 109
451801h47'29''SANCHEZ ThierryV2MACNA
451901h47'29''GOUIRAND ThierryV2MTEAM JACQUESSON
452001h47'29''LEBOULLENGER XavierV1M
452101h47'29''LEVERNE JocelyneV1FFRANCE BOISSONS
452201h47'30''GRANDVUILLEMIN SergeV2M
452301h47'30''SETTESOLDI MathieuSEM
452401h47'30''MOHAMADI MaudSEFFSPN
452501h47'31''MULLER PhilippeSEM
452601h47'31''CAPPELAERE FlorianSEMALLOGA
452701h47'31''GRAUWIN ThibaultSEMCMA CGM
452801h47'31''DE-MALEFETTE HenriV2MHOSIUS CONSEIL
452901h47'32''SALLES SebastienSEM
453001h47'32''MULLER BenoitSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
453101h47'32''DEZAIRE OlivierSEM
453201h47'32''CHATELAIN StephaneV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
453301h47'32''GAIFFE MarionV1FFSPN
453401h47'32''BASTIDON FredericV1MAUCHAN
453501h47'32''GROUSSET RudySEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
453601h47'33''VO-VAN MurielV1FCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
453701h47'33''PAPAZIAN GerardV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
453801h47'33''ARBUSA SebastienSEM
453901h47'33''AFIA MounaimSEMMARBOUR
454001h47'33''DUFOUR SylvainV1MDELTA ASSURANCES
454101h47'33''LOPEZ Jean-BaptisteSEMSDIS
454201h47'33''DE-MERIC-DE-BELLEFON ChristianV1MVACANCES BLEUES
454301h47'33''CAMBE BrunoSEMALVARUM
454401h47'33''AUBENAS MichelV2MFSPN
454501h47'34''LEDER DidierV2M
454601h47'34''CHAULET SebastienSEM
454701h47'34''LAURENT AurelienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
454801h47'34''LAPAILLE NicolasSEMTEAM JACQUESSON
454901h47'35''HERLIN ThierryV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
455001h47'35''ALESSIO DavideSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
455101h47'35''GENEST LudovicV1MGROUPE CASSIS JP GENEST
455201h47'36''AZIBERT Jean-LucSEM
455301h47'36''FRANCOIS OllivierV2MFSPN
455401h47'37''TAPPARO BenoitSEM
455501h47'37''BILOT StephaneV1M
455601h47'37''BEDEJUS QuentinSEM
455701h47'38''HERMANN AndreV2MD'RANNER
455801h47'39''PASTUREL StephanieV1FMARATHONIEN
455901h47'39''DI-TULIO AdrienSEMFSPN
456001h47'39''NOEL ClementV1MXEROX
456101h47'39''LEMOS ManuelSEMRTM
456201h47'39''REMAZEILLES FabriceV1M
456301h47'40''MORIN SophieV2F
456401h47'40''DELARUE StephaneESMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
456501h47'40''MULLER EliseSEF
456601h47'40''MIROT SandersJUMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
456701h47'40''RICCARDI FlorenceSEF
456801h47'40''RIGAUX GautierSEMLES PSYFOJYMS
456901h47'40''JACQUES GregorySEMGROUPE CASSIS JP GENEST
457001h47'40''BARTHELEMY EricV1MVIAXOFT
457101h47'41''POTTIER AnthonySEM
457201h47'41''ESTRADA-MASIS Jose-RodolfoV2M
457301h47'41''ZITZMANN ThomasSEMNGE
457401h47'41''CABROL Jean-FrancoisV1M
457501h47'41''MURAT Jean-DavidSEM
457601h47'42''BASSET FrancoisV2M
457701h47'42''BERGERET LaurentV2M
457801h47'42''BADINAND DelphineV1FMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
457901h47'43''GIRARD ChristopheV1M
458001h47'43''GRIMAUD AurelienESMEDF
458101h47'44''BOCQUET RegisV2MARMEE
458201h47'44''CHHAN MeilingSEFBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
458301h47'44''CHIAVARINO LionelSEM
458401h47'44''LOPEZ JeremySEMPRADO MUTUELLE
458501h47'44''SLIM SarraSEFDECA LOG 1
458601h47'44''DUFFORT ThierrySEM
458701h47'45''CAPRARO Jean-BaptisteSEM
458801h47'45''LUCIANI StephanieV1FESL BRON
458901h47'45''LUCAS HerveV1MCAPVERTENERGIE
459001h47'45''MILOT Jean-CharlesV1MMGEN
459101h47'45''CAZENAVE GiillaumeSEM
459201h47'47''COQUILLAT CecileSEFTEAM LAURENA
459301h47'47''BONNET MickaelSEM
459401h47'47''MAIRE MaximeSEM
459501h47'47''MEYER GuillaumeV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
459601h47'47''DALIS XavierSEM
459701h47'47''HORCKMANS ThomasSEM
459801h47'48''PINELLI SergeV1M
459901h47'48''AMAS PaulV2M
460001h47'48''DE-FROIDEFOND PierreV1MCAPVERTENERGIE
460101h47'48''AUVRAY Anne-CharlotteSEF
460201h47'48''PARADEISE VichekaV1F
460301h47'49''DANEL ArnaudV1M
460401h47'49''DUPONT NicolasSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
460501h47'49''ALALOUT AdelV1MALVARUM
460601h47'49''SESTIER EmmanuelSEM
460701h47'49''LE-BIHAN StephaneV1M
460801h47'50''LAUZIER JulienSEM
460901h47'50''RASCLE DidierV2MATHLE SANTE
461001h47'50''PALACIN OlivierSEMSNEF
461101h47'51''MARC LucV1M
461201h47'51''PAOLETTI JulienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
461301h47'52''GIGNOUX ArthurSEMSCO SEPTEMES
461401h47'52''NUISSIER MaryseV2FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
461501h47'52''FICKINGER AndreV1M
461601h47'52''SAPPEY MartineV1FRICHARDSON
461701h47'52''JORON EmmanuelSEM
461801h47'52''FLAUX HerveV1M
461901h47'53''ARARA NicolasV1MORANGE
462001h47'53''GAILLARD RomainSEM
462101h47'53''COUCHEZ DamienSEM
462201h47'54''REVEL CedricV1MACNA
462301h47'54''BISCUEIL AramisSEMMARATHONIEN
462401h47'54''LELAIT ChristopheV3MHSBC
462501h47'55''LEBON SebastienSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
462601h47'55''PLASSE RodolpheSEM
462701h47'55''RAINERI RemiSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
462801h47'55''CAUVIN ChristopheV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
462901h47'55''DAUJAT MichelV2MSNEF
463001h47'56''GAMBINO DanielV2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
463101h47'56''FRANCESKIN EricV2M
463201h47'56''MARTIN LilianeV2F
463301h47'56''BADAOUI KarimV1MALVARUM
463401h47'56''LOHEAC ChristineV1F
463501h47'57''CROUZET SophieV1F
463601h47'57''BERTHOLO JeremiSEMORANGE
463701h47'57''FISHER FisherV1MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
463801h47'57''PION-CHOZENON Jean-MihelV1MNEW BALANCE
463901h47'57''DECOMBE JorisSEM
464001h47'58''FOURCADE DominiqueV2M
464101h47'58''DEMONGEOT MathieuSEMEDF
464201h47'58''OUFARA MustaphaSEMFORTIL
464301h47'59''LEFEVRE ArnaudV1MMARBOUR
464401h47'59''RIEDEL RiedelSEMORTEC
464501h47'59''PITOIS JeromeV1M
464601h47'59''THOREUX MichelV2MFSGT
464701h47'59''SARLIN CamilleSEM
464801h47'59''FRANCOIS YannV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
464901h48'00''CLIN YannickV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
465001h48'00''AMOGHLI AlexisSEM
465101h48'01''STEVENOT Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
465201h48'02''BARTHES LaurenceSEFNEW BALANCE
465301h48'02''BONCOMPAIN MyleneSEFSNEF
465401h48'02''CASAGRANDE BrigitteV2F
465501h48'03''DIAS RemySEMENOVACOM
465601h48'03''SARR MbayeSEMEDF
465701h48'04''ANGE OlivierV1MSNEF
465801h48'04''POLI RobertV2MVEOLIA ENERGIE
465901h48'04''JOURDAIN NicolasV1M
466001h48'04''BERLING MichelV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
466101h48'04''WIEDEMANN OlivierV1MFSPN
466201h48'04''WUNDERLICH VeroniqueV2FCE SOCIETE GENRALE
466301h48'04''HAJI YannSEMSDIS
466401h48'04''MORIN EmilieSEFASSYSTEM
466501h48'05''PADOVANI AngeSEM
466601h48'05''CHAMBON XavierSEMFSGT
466701h48'05''MORILLOT OlivierSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
466801h48'05''MUNCH CarolineV1FCE SOCIETE GENERALE
466901h48'05''REY KevinSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
467001h48'06''SACCON PierreSEMASSPA
467101h48'07''PLANCOT SebastienV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
467201h48'07''PELLISSIER MurielSEFONET
467301h48'07''QUILLE CelineV1FPRADO MUTUELLE
467401h48'07''BOTTERO CarolineV1F
467501h48'08''LEON Jean-MarieV2MRG CAFE
467601h48'09''BABEY LaurentV2M
467701h48'09''ORNETO FrancoisSEMTEAM LAURENA
467801h48'09''MOTHAIS PhilippeSEM
467901h48'10''VILLA FredericV1MAUCHAN
468001h48'10''ROBERT StephaneV1M
468101h48'10''GOICOECHEA EmmanuelSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
468201h48'10''LAVESQUE FabriceV1M
468301h48'11''CASTELLI EricV2MEDL
468401h48'11''HERNANDEZ MarcV1MMPM
468501h48'11''MUNIER RomainSEM
468601h48'11''MARECHAL PatriceSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
468701h48'12''HADRI ChakibSEM
468801h48'12''FRADIN MathieuV1MNEW BALANCE
468901h48'12''VINCENT BastienSEM
469001h48'12''TARBOURIECH SylvainSEMKMS
469101h48'12''GROS MichaelSEMFSGT
469201h48'12''BEN-RHOUMA ImedV1MENFANTS SOURDS DU CAMBODGE
469301h48'13''CATUREGLI ChristopheV1MCMA CGM
469401h48'13''DEMUR VivienSEM
469501h48'13''ROUSSEL ElodieSEFAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
469601h48'13''PARPETTE FranckV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
469701h48'14''GALLEGO JesusV2MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
469801h48'14''TICUS IoanV1M
469901h48'14''JACQUET LionelV1MGEMALTO
470001h48'15''LEVY RaphaelSEMALVARUM
470101h48'15''FOURNIER RaphaelV1MKMS
470201h48'15''LABAT PascalV2M
470301h48'15''ALLOUCHE BriceSEMBRONZO
470401h48'15''SANCHEZ DavidV1MMPM
470501h48'15''RECH GeraldV1MCRCC
470601h48'15''VUILLERMET AxelleSEF
470701h48'16''THIRY DeborahSEFARMEE
470801h48'16''TESULA AngelV1MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
470901h48'16''CHARVET ThierryV1M
471001h48'17''MOUSSILMANI BenoitSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
471101h48'17''NAPOLETANO FlorentSEM
471201h48'17''ROUQUETTE SebastienV1MFSPN
471301h48'18''NERAUDEAU BenoitV1M
471401h48'18''DONNEZAN DianeSEFFNAIR PACAC
471501h48'18''BENAMAR SoniaSEFONET
471601h48'19''GOUDET VeroniqueV1F
471701h48'19''VENTURA GregoryV1MRTM
471801h48'19''COHEN LaurenceSEFACP MARSEILLE
471901h48'19''BERNIGAUD NicolasV1MTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
472001h48'19''COUTAS NathalieV1F
472101h48'19''ROCQ Jean-ClaudeV2MNGE
472201h48'19''JEANNE JeremySEF
472301h48'19''DESORME PhillipeV1M
472401h48'20''PETIT-PRETRE CelineSEFOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
472501h48'20''CASTELLI DidierV3M
472601h48'20''HEINTZELMANN MagaliSEF
472701h48'20''CHERON LaurentSEM
472801h48'20''ROECKER SergeV1MARMEE
472901h48'20''BONNET ChristopheV1M
473001h48'20''MONNET LudovicSEM
473101h48'21''BOUDJADJA RabahSEMARMEE
473201h48'21''SABATHE SebastienSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
473301h48'21''GONZALES GillesV1M
473401h48'21''VALIERES PhilippeV1M
473501h48'22''LUGANT YvesV2MMARATHONIEN
473601h48'22''FAURE DidierV1M
473701h48'22''SANTUNE DidierV2M
473801h48'22''GOUGOUCH NawfalSEMGEMALTO
473901h48'22''BEZAI SaidV1MSEM
474001h48'22''PHAM-HIEU AlexV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
474101h48'23''PUSSET FranckV1MTF1
474201h48'23''NAPOLETANO AlexisSEM
474301h48'23''BOSSY AlexSEM
474401h48'24''GAUDY CedricSEM
474501h48'24''KAFI IssaV2MSEM
474601h48'24''FLOCH MaureenSEF
474701h48'24''IDJAHNINE DalilaV1FACP MARSEILLE
474801h48'24''BIANCO Rohan-JeanSEMALVARUM
474901h48'24''DAVY Jean-ChristopheV2M
475001h48'25''BEKHEIRA BenabdallahV1M
475101h48'25''BONNARD AnthonySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
475201h48'25''FABRER JimmySEMERDF
475301h48'25''GINER AstridESFASBF
475401h48'25''SOULE VincentSEM
475501h48'26''BASCOUL StephaneV1MORANGE
475601h48'26''MARTINS KevinSEM
475701h48'26''OLIVERO NicolasSEMASSPA
475801h48'26''SOUILAH RyadV1M
475901h48'26''ARNIER FabienSEMALVARUM
476001h48'26''AUDINEAU AnthonySEMEDF
476101h48'26''DUFFET AymericSEMENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
476201h48'27''PUSSET SandraV1FTF1
476301h48'27''BERNARDO AdrienESMTEAM LAURENA
476401h48'27''POSTEL SalvadorV1MKM42
476501h48'27''BRUN ClementSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
476601h48'27''DARRIBERE-PLEYT SebastienSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
476701h48'27''MOMMEJA CatherineSEFPRADO MUTUELLE
476801h48'27''AZOUAOU AmarSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
476901h48'27''GARDET Marc-AntoineV1MCHRONOPOST
477001h48'27''LOGEL ChristopheSEMBBSE
477101h48'28''MONDON-MARIN LaurentV1MPONANT
477201h48'28''COUSIN DenisSEM
477301h48'28''LAPLANE LucV1MFNAIR PACAC
477401h48'29''MADAMET NicolasV1MARMEE
477501h48'29''DULIZE YannSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
477601h48'29''TERRIOL DamienSEM
477701h48'29''DUPUIS MarcV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
477801h48'29''ARNAUD AlexandreSEMENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
477901h48'30''TIAN FredericSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
478001h48'30''MOREAU JocelynV1M
478101h48'30''FARISSIER EricV1M
478201h48'30''HENRY BenjaminSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
478301h48'30''COLLEAUX BernardV2MFSPN
478401h48'31''GILET SebastienV1MCE BNP PARIBAS
478501h48'31''MAMET CyrilV1MHSBC
478601h48'32''TAMOUZA NassimV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
478701h48'32''FRISICARO MaximeJUMTEAM LAURENA
478801h48'32''CALBOCCI-GUTIERREZ SandraV1FERDF
478901h48'32''BALLESTEROS StephanieV1F
479001h48'32''GHIO RomainJUMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
479101h48'32''LEPRETRE LouisJUMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
479201h48'33''ESMSER Jean-MarieV2MMAIF
479301h48'33''PUJOL RomainSEM
479401h48'33''SCOTTO ChristianV2MMPM
479501h48'33''DELAUZUN MatthieuSEM
479601h48'33''VEZIAN EricSEMGROUPE SNEF
479701h48'33''BONVENTRE RosaireV2M
479801h48'34''ROUX GuilhemSEMNGE
479901h48'34''ROUX FabienSEM
480001h48'35''NARDONE AlexisSEMGM CONSULTANT
480101h48'35''BILLA PatriceV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
480201h48'35''GODENECHE ThomasV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
480301h48'36''MANZO BenoitSEMSDIS
480401h48'36''DACHEUX JulienSEMALVARUM
480501h48'36''REYNAUD LaurentV1MLE CERCLE
480601h48'36''REYNAUD StephanieV1FFSPN
480701h48'37''NICOLINI BenoitSEMBBSE
480801h48'37''ANTERRIEU OlivierV1MGEMALTO
480901h48'37''BERTHEREAU EricV1M
481001h48'37''CHAPUIS PhilippeV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
481101h48'37''MARTIN SophieSEF
481201h48'37''MENTION SebastienSEMJEU FACEBOOK
481301h48'38''GAUTHIER Jean-JacquesV3M
481401h48'38''LEADBETTER DominicV1MGEMALTO
481501h48'38''COLSON ThomasSEMAUCHAN
481601h48'38''CHEVALLET MaximeESMASSPA
481701h48'38''GIRAUD PatriceV1M
481801h48'39''PAMELLE YohannSEMTEAM LAURENA
481901h48'39''RUSSO EricV1MLA PROVENCE
482001h48'39''BEREAU ArnaudSEM
482101h48'39''PINCON GuillaumeSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
482201h48'39''PASTUREL ElodieSEF
482301h48'39''GENAY BrunoV1M
482401h48'39''CHAMBERT ElodySEFALVARUM
482501h48'39''LE-BONT BenoitSEMALVARUM
482601h48'40''AGOSTINI-TREHIN SandrineV1FMGEN
482701h48'40''COLLOMB AurelienSEMFSGT
482801h48'40''NAVARRO FrancisV1MSDIS
482901h48'41''DESCHANEL GautierV1MCE SMARDTV
483001h48'41''BORDET CedricSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
483101h48'41''MANCEAU FredericV1MFSGT
483201h48'41''COMBES JulienV1MSCO SEPTEMES
483301h48'41''REGGIO MaximeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
483401h48'41''HERENGUEL Jean-MarieV1M
483501h48'42''CAMARA YannickSEMARMEE
483601h48'42''HAMELIN PhilippeV2M
483701h48'42''LONGUEVILLE CeliaSEF
483801h48'42''BUISSON MikaelSEM
483901h48'42''BROCARD SebastienSEM
484001h48'42''DOUAG AbdelkarimSEM
484101h48'42''BONNOT ClementSEM
484201h48'43''PAPETTI FredericSEMONET
484301h48'43''BUGEJA Jean-LouisV2M
484401h48'43''SCHALK CelineV1FSNEF
484501h48'43''LOUIS ArthurESM
484601h48'43''ESCUDIER Jean-CharlesSEMGROUPE CASSIS JP GENEST
484701h48'43''VANMELLAERTS GwenaelleV1FSTAZECK
484801h48'43''CASTILLO ChristopheSEM
484901h48'44''TOURTET MichelV2M
485001h48'44''CASSINELLI Jean-PierreSEM
485101h48'44''ERDMANOWICZ BenjaminSEMORANGE
485201h48'44''BRYLA LadislasSEM
485301h48'44''LAMARQUE LaurentV1M
485401h48'44''DANDEL MichaelV1M
485501h48'44''SABIO Jean-PhilippeSEM
485601h48'44''CAUCHOIS FredericSEM
485701h48'44''FAGET MarcSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
485801h48'44''BALDACCI NicolasSEM
485901h48'45''GUERINEAU PatrickV1MJOURNALISTES MELANIE
486001h48'45''MARTINENT DelphineSEF
486101h48'45''CHEVALIER CaroleSEF
486201h48'45''BUONO Jean-YvesV2MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
486301h48'45''DUPIRE PhilippeV2M
486401h48'45''FOURNIER JimmySEM
486501h48'45''PASCAL GuillaumeV1MGEMALTO
486601h48'46''GARCIA FabriceV1MRTM
486701h48'46''CANTETEAU ValentinSEMEIFFAGE
486801h48'46''SANCHEZ DenisV1M
486901h48'46''JOUBERT LionelSEM
487001h48'47''CHETANEAU VirginieSEF
487101h48'47''CONVERTINO GuillaumeSEM
487201h48'47''RAIFFAUD PatriciaV2F
487301h48'48''FIX GilbertV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
487401h48'48''VIGNOL HerveV1MORANGE
487501h48'48''MONS Jean-FrancoisV1MKMS
487601h48'48''LE-TESSIER YannV1MEDF
487701h48'48''MARZULLO MathieuSEMGROUPE SNEF
487801h48'48''NASSER SamySEMCMA CGM
487901h48'48''COULON StephaneV1MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
488001h48'49''HENDERSON DanielV2M
488101h48'49''BISSERIER KarimSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
488201h48'49''LOUAHALA Ali-PatrickV3MALVARUM
488301h48'49''MATUSZAK StephaneV1MCMA CGM
488401h48'50''VAYRON GeorgesV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
488501h48'51''ROSSET-BOULON EricV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
488601h48'51''JULIEN Pierre-ClaudeV2MRENAULT
488701h48'51''BILLOT NathalieSEF
488801h48'51''SERIES NicolasSEM
488901h48'51''BENEDETTO MatisJUMFNAIR PACAC
489001h48'52''CHABOUD FranckV2MFSGT
489101h48'52''EVENO RegisV1MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
489201h48'52''PHILIPPE ThomasSEM
489301h48'53''AUDOLY DenisV2MJE COURS POUR TOM
489401h48'53''TOUSSI ShahinSEMALVARUM
489501h48'54''COLAS ChristopheV1M
489601h48'54''MARTIN GillianSEMKM42
489701h48'54''ROUX ThierrySEMPRADO MUTUELLE
489801h48'54''GILBERT GregoireSEMAUCHAN
489901h48'55''CHAUSSIN NicolasSEM
490001h48'55''PIAT AntoineV2MXEROX
490101h48'56''DESMARIES EmilieSEFCREDIT AGRICOLE
490201h48'57''ARNAUD EricV1M
490301h48'57''MOULINARD LaurieSEFKM42
490401h48'57''LADURE Pierre-GuillaumeSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
490501h48'57''GHETTAS KarimSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
490601h48'57''COMTE HugoSEM
490701h48'58''LLORCA StephanV1M
490801h48'58''COULOUVRAT ThierryV2MROUTE 109
490901h48'58''ISNER-LAEMMEL VirginieSEFALBINGIA
491001h48'58''LAEMMEL JeromeSEMALBINGIA
491101h48'58''LAPEYRE FredericV1M
491201h48'58''BREUIL AurelienSEM
491301h48'59''ANDREANI EricV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
491401h48'59''SENENT XavierV1MEY
491501h48'59''FERLA Jean-ChristopheSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
491601h48'59''MARSOLAT ThierrySEM
491701h48'59''GRIS ArnaudV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
491801h49'00''VITIELLO BenjaminSEMCHRONOPOST
491901h49'00''DELARUE Marc-AntoineSEMARMEE
492001h49'01''VAUDRON BrunoSEM
492101h49'01''SAUVARD LaurentV1MCLARKE ENERGY
492201h49'01''JOUBERT OliviaSEFLES PSYFOJYMS
492301h49'01''THOMERET JeanV3MFSGT
492401h49'01''ROUSSEAU ValerieSEF
492501h49'02''LECORDONNIER NicolasSEMECLA ALBI
492601h49'02''DELGADO DenisV1MFRANCE 3
492701h49'02''DESCAZEAUX MickaelSEM
492801h49'02''BARON GillesV2MASSOCIATION CENTRE VALENTINE
492901h49'03''LUSINCHI RomainSEMMPM
493001h49'03''PRINTEMPS PhilippeV2MRUN ACCUEIL
493101h49'03''BELLINO IsabelleV1FAUCHAN
493201h49'03''BAUDOUIN PatrickV2MRG CAFE
493301h49'03''SAHAGUIAN DidierV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
493401h49'03''JOUBERT SylvainSEMLES PSYFOJYMS
493501h49'03''BALLESIO NicolasV1M
493601h49'04''DATTEE PatrickV1M
493701h49'05''BLANDA MoniqueV2FFSCF CHARLES AGENET
493801h49'05''LECOMTE SebastienV1MCE SMARDTV
493901h49'05''JURQUET YannSEMRTM
494001h49'05''BEUZEVILLE BertrandV1M
494101h49'06''PETAT LaurentV1M
494201h49'06''DEPREZ RolandV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
494301h49'06''SCHERRER ChristianV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
494401h49'06''ROUX LaurentV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
494501h49'06''CAMBIAGGIO JonathanSEM
494601h49'06''ROUX VeroniqueV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
494701h49'06''GOARANT CedricV1M
494801h49'07''SANTINO JeromeSEM
494901h49'07''CYBULSKI ChristopheV2MKMS
495001h49'07''RUNSER DavidV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
495101h49'07''ALLARD DenisV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
495201h49'07''CAROTTE Jean-MarieV2M
495301h49'07''KECHKEGUIAN StephaneV2MOCCITANE
495401h49'08''CHERIFI FredericV1MENOVACOM
495501h49'08''SEGUIER EricSEM
495601h49'09''VACCARO NicolasSEM
495701h49'09''MASCOT FranckV2M
495801h49'09''ESPOSITO FrancoisSEMBRONZO
495901h49'09''ESCALE-BENEDEYT MagaliSEF
496001h49'09''SIMON FranckV1M
496101h49'10''RIPERTO VivianeV1FAC MIRAMAS
496201h49'10''GENTIL MichaelV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
496301h49'10''AMORIM MariaSEF
496401h49'10''FRANCFORT LaurentV2M
496501h49'11''DERRAC PatrickV3M
496601h49'11''LOLLIEROU CedricSEM
496701h49'11''DORNIER ChristopheV1MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
496801h49'11''DUBOIS JulesESMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
496901h49'12''MEIFFREN GuillaumeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
497001h49'12''QUEVAL FredericV1MLFG MARSEILLE
497101h49'12''HEDON EtienneSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
497201h49'12''GATOUILLAT ColinSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
497301h49'13''CAVASIN FredericV2M
497401h49'13''ALIANE RomainSEM
497501h49'13''DE-LUCA RaphaelSEMHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
497601h49'13''DENIAU HerveV1MBMP
497701h49'13''JOUVENOT NicolasSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
497801h49'13''SECHET AntoineSEM
497901h49'14''PAILLOUX MarineSEFAUCHAN
498001h49'14''MOREAU MichelV3M
498101h49'14''MAUREL GillesV1M
498201h49'14''CAPPELAERE ArsitideV2MALLOGA
498301h49'14''AUSTRUY Jean-PierreV2M
498401h49'14''FROMAGER EmmanuelV1M
498501h49'14''LOUBIERES ChristopheV1M
498601h49'14''DECOODT StephanieSEF
498701h49'15''KINZIGER MauriceV2M
498801h49'15''PAPOUIN PhilippeV2M
498901h49'15''SCAPATICCI JeromeSEMBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
499001h49'15''LAGNEL RomualdV1MMAIRE DE CASSIS
499101h49'16''COURTOIS GaelleSEFGM CONSULTANT
499201h49'16''UNGARI AnthonySEM
499301h49'16''BOUCHIC PaulV3M
499401h49'16''BARRIEUX LaurentV2M
499501h49'16''ESPOSITO JulienSEM
499601h49'16''ANDRIAMDY FranckV1MCHRONOPOST
499701h49'17''LE-CAIN MauriceV3M
499801h49'17''BOURRET CelineSEFMARATHONIEN
499901h49'17''MONGES MarineV1F
500001h49'17''GUICHETEAU DelphineSEF
500101h49'18''JACONO JohanSEM
500201h49'18''RODRIGUEZ PascalV1M
500301h49'18''DUBOIS ClaudeV1M
500401h49'18''BRION HerveV1M
500501h49'18''FANTINO ChristopherSEMSDIS
500601h49'19''SIHLE-WISSEL MarianV2F
500701h49'20''ROUDEIX CorinneV2FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
500801h49'20''PRUVOT NicolasSEMFORTIL
500901h49'20''BONFORT JulienV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
501001h49'21''RESCH SylvainV1M
501101h49'21''DEBRAND SarahESF
501201h49'21''TALBOT MathiasSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
501301h49'21''GROS-BALTHAZARD NicolasSEM
501401h49'21''PECHOUX FlorentV1MCLARKE ENERGY
501501h49'21''THIERY Jean-LucV2M
501601h49'21''ALLUIS ChristopheSEMOXATIS
501701h49'22''SCHEPENS CedricSEM
501801h49'22''LEJAU PhilippeV2M
501901h49'22''FABRE CamilleSEF
502001h49'23''HOCBON DominiqueV3MRUN ACCUEIL
502101h49'23''LARDON GuillaumeSEM
502201h49'23''BURDIN EmmanuelV1MROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
502301h49'23''DURNEZ PascalV1M
502401h49'23''PANTEL GhislainSEM
502501h49'24''GRANGE PierreSEMTF1
502601h49'24''FILOCHE FredericV1M
502701h49'24''RANGON NicolasSEMSDIS
502801h49'25''MOFFAT ElisabethV2FARMEE
502901h49'25''GUERIN Pierre-YvesV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
503001h49'25''VANHECKE BastienSEMEDF
503101h49'25''RIDIRA SylvinSEMALVARUM
503201h49'25''BEN-CHAOUCH IbtissamSEFCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
503301h49'26''IGLESIAS SebastienSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
503401h49'26''DER-KASPARIAN GerardV2M
503501h49'26''PUTTI MichaelSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
503601h49'27''RIBES PatrickV1MFSPN
503701h49'28''KAMINSKI RegisV1M
503801h49'28''BUISSON LouisSEMARMEE
503901h49'29''DELCROIX MatthieuSEM
504001h49'30''PAPPALARDO CharlotteSEFGROUPE SNEF
504101h49'30''DELABROSSE JulienSEMCE BNP PARIBAS
504201h49'30''VACHIER SylvainSEM
504301h49'31''IMART PatriciaSEFMARATHONIEN
504401h49'31''CUINET OlivierV1M
504501h49'31''CICERO SandrineV1FEDF
504601h49'31''LOPES JulioV2MFSGT
504701h49'31''FONTANA PascalineV1FFSPN
504801h49'31''COLLIN VincentV1M
504901h49'31''EDY AlexandraSEF
505001h49'31''GAUQUIER SamySEMLA TEAM JOJO
505101h49'32''PUCCINI OlivierV1MENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
505201h49'32''GENOVART MargalidaSEF
505301h49'32''HENRY LouisaV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
505401h49'32''LEBOUCHER SebastienSEM
505501h49'32''HOURY EmmanuelV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
505601h49'33''CAHUZAC TherryV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
505701h49'33''HIEULLE SylvainV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
505801h49'33''RAMASSOTTO PhilippeSEM
505901h49'33''VILLE NathalieV1F
506001h49'33''KESSEDJIAN NicolasV1M
506101h49'33''AMAR SylvainV2MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
506201h49'34''DURANTI PhilippeV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
506301h49'34''RABINIAUX TeddyV1MCE BNP PARIBAS
506401h49'34''MILOUD TewfikSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
506501h49'34''PERCHOC OlivierSEM
506601h49'34''CHABOUD MaximeESM
506701h49'34''HASNI Mohamed-AdelSEM
506801h49'34''BONETTO RemiSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
506901h49'35''BLANCHON DavidV1MAMITIE NATURE
507001h49'35''MOGAADI StephaneV1M
507101h49'35''HUMBERT GuillaumeSEMEDF
507201h49'35''ANASTASIO MarcV2MORANGE
507301h49'36''MARIOT ThierryV2MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
507401h49'36''DRIANCOURT VincentSEM
507501h49'36''BETTICHI NordineV1MKMS
507601h49'37''BERTO ChristianV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
507701h49'37''VANDEAUX JoelV2MKM42
507801h49'37''GAY GregorySEM
507901h49'37''BAVUZ BenjaminSEM
508001h49'37''CHARRAT ElianeV1FAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
508101h49'38''SIMON VincentV1M
508201h49'38''BURILLON Jean-PhilippeV2MROUTE 109
508301h49'38''LEROY Jean-BaptisteSEM
508401h49'38''PASSARO Jean-LucV1MRICARD
508501h49'38''MOUGNE MartialV2M
508601h49'38''BERGER-BY BaptisteSEM
508701h49'38''GAZZOLA DelphineSEF
508801h49'39''HERVE DelphineV1FRUN ACCUEIL
508901h49'39''DESHORS AmandineSEF
509001h49'39''DONG GabrielleV3F
509101h49'39''MICHEL SergeV2MEDF
509201h49'40''OLIVER Pierre-MichelV1MALVARUM
509301h49'40''LUYDLIN EmmaSEF
509401h49'40''THERON IsabelleV2F
509501h49'40''LAMBOLEY RomualdSEMASSYSTEM
509601h49'41''GIMENEZ VanessaV1FMALAKOFF MEDERIC
509701h49'41''PESSY LauraSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
509801h49'41''CATRIN Jean-HerveV3MMARATHONIEN
509901h49'41''LEGILE AnneV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
510001h49'41''CORDIER BaptisteSEMKMS
510101h49'41''VIRCONDELET MichelV3MMARATHONIEN
510201h49'42''IRRMANN VictorV1M
510301h49'42''MATHERON FredericV2MOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
510401h49'42''DE-NARDIS Jean-MarieV1MCMA CGM
510501h49'42''AVIT AmancioSEM
510601h49'42''RABUT RobertV3MFRANCE 3
510701h49'43''CATRIN BertrandSEMMARATHONIEN
510801h49'43''CAPUS SergeV2M
510901h49'43''IVAL Jean-FrancoisV1M
511001h49'44''CARON RichardV1MONET
511101h49'44''LE-FORT PierreSEM
511201h49'44''FORNERIS AntoineESM
511301h49'44''VALENTINI SebastienV1M
511401h49'44''TRETOLA JessycaSEF
511501h49'44''MAUFROY DeborahSEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
511601h49'44''DIGARD FredericV1MPSYCHO-PATTES
511701h49'44''DUCROCQ RomainV1MFSPN
511801h49'45''LE-BARBENCHON Jean-MichelV2M
511901h49'45''LEDOUX Jean-JacquesV2M
512001h49'46''HECK ThierryV2M
512101h49'46''PEYSSON FredericV2M
512201h49'46''DE-LACENNE CharlesV1M
512301h49'46''MACAREZ MaximeSEM
512401h49'46''JOURDAN GeorgesV1M
512501h49'46''CAILA XavierV1MSEM
512601h49'46''BOULAOUINAT FouedV1MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
512701h49'47''DELAUP BenoitSEM
512801h49'47''RIDOLFI GeorgesV2M
512901h49'47''DHJAN FredericV1M
513001h49'47''OUDART EmmanuelleV1FHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
513101h49'48''BLASZCZYK JonathanSEMORTEC
513201h49'48''BASILE SergeV2M
513301h49'48''USAI PaoloV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
513401h49'48''BAZIN Marie-HeleneV2F
513501h49'49''ESMSINA Jean-ClaudeV1M
513601h49'49''CORVASCE SuevaSEFCAISSE D'EPARGNE
513701h49'50''BORDET DominiqueV2M
513801h49'50''DE-MARI ChristopheV1M
513901h49'50''BERTO Marie-LaureSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
514001h49'50''JENTE AurelieSEFASSPA
514101h49'50''RENARD StephaneSEM
514201h49'51''DE-OLIVEIRA FernandV2M
514301h49'51''POLI FranckSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
514401h49'51''BOBOT MickaelSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
514501h49'52''BENABDALLAH BelkacemV2MMIDI ET DEMI
514601h49'52''CREPIN NicolasSEM
514701h49'52''CASEIRO SergeSEM
514801h49'52''KANAZAREVIC ClementSEMLES SAUCISSES VOLANTES DE TOULOUSE
514901h49'53''LARREDE HeleneV1F
515001h49'53''DUBORPER Jean-FrancoisV2MCMA CGM
515101h49'53''ATTARD BrunoV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
515201h49'53''DA-COSTA JulienSEM
515301h49'53''DUCHAINE SandrineSEFCAPVERTENERGIE
515401h49'53''MISSEMER FredericSEMSNEF
515501h49'54''ROQUES PierreV2MROUTE 109
515601h49'54''SALVY FredericV1M
515701h49'54''REBIHA HassanV1MFSPN
515801h49'55''RICHAUD PierreV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
515901h49'55''BOUKORRAS Jean-ChristopheSEMASSPA
516001h49'55''MORILLON JeremySEM
516101h49'55''MORILLON MichaelSEM
516201h49'55''LEDOUGUET AurelieSEFMGEN
516301h49'56''BALEYDIER BenoitSEM
516401h49'56''BRAIT FrederickSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
516501h49'56''LEGUELLEC CedricV1MTEAM MVF
516601h49'56''DITTRICK GabrielESM
516701h49'56''DEVOILLE EliseSEF
516801h49'56''ROUBY SebastienV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
516901h49'57''DARARCQ SebastienSEM
517001h49'57''MEHDAOUI RiyadSEMCHRONOPOST
517101h49'57''AGHA ArmandSEMKMS
517201h49'57''RICAN ChristopheV1MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
517301h49'58''SIBILLA MariaV1MDELEGATION ETRANGERE
517401h49'58''BORY StephaneV1M
517501h49'58''GUINIERI FredericV2MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
517601h49'58''GATEAU ChristopheV1M
517701h49'58''KULIHA OlivierV1MORANGE
517801h49'58''DUCABLE VirginieV1FASBF
517901h49'58''PUJOL LaureSEFAUCHAN
518001h49'58''MAUPOME Victor-DtnaisESMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
518101h49'59''BOURLARD GuylaineV2FNGE
518201h49'59''BEAUBILLARD MarilyneSEFKMS
518301h49'59''ROLLIN ArthurSEM
518401h49'59''DELAPORTE JoelV3MMAIRE DE CASSIS
518501h50'00''BOUTOUT TonyV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
518601h50'00''LISCOUET EmmanuelV1M
518701h50'00''PANTALEO EricV1M
518801h50'00''DELIEUZE ValentinESMNEW BALANCE
518901h50'00''BENCHARIF ImedJUMMGEN
519001h50'00''TORTI ClaudeV1M
519101h50'01''GUEZOU YoannV1M
519201h50'01''LAVERGNE ThomasV1MNGE
519301h50'01''TIRON SebastienSEMSEM
519401h50'01''ALBALADEJO HenriSEMLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
519501h50'01''LOMBARDI FabriceSEMKMS
519601h50'01''CASANOVA BaptisteV1MCONSEIL REGIONAL
519701h50'01''GARNIER LeoSEM
519801h50'02''NATALI BrunoV1M
519901h50'02''BRIEU NathalieSEFONET
520001h50'02''FONT SergeV3MHSBC
520101h50'03''LARTOT MalikSEMARMEE
520201h50'03''CODOUL XavierV1MCESANOFI
520301h50'03''OLZIERSKI WilliamSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
520401h50'03''YAGAPPAN AmalV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
520501h50'03''BEDOUIN FranckV1M
520601h50'03''JAUME PascalV2M
520701h50'04''MENCACCI HerveV2MENGIE
520801h50'04''AMAUDRIC-DU-CHAFFAUT FlorenceSEF
520901h50'04''ROCHE ThomasSEM
521001h50'04''FAURE GregoryV1MFRANCE BLEU
521101h50'05''MUSCAT FlorianESM
521201h50'05''PASINI CatherineV2FUAVH AUBAGNE
521301h50'05''MEN GillesV2MRCPH JOGGING LE HAVRE
521401h50'06''ROUY-PIANA HeleneV2FSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
521501h50'06''FUKARI Ernest-MichelV3M
521601h50'06''COULON LaurenceV1FCMRT
521701h50'06''PASINI PatrickV1MUAVH AUBAGNE
521801h50'06''SOUILLER JeromeSEMCE SOCIETE GENRALE
521901h50'06''MERLIN SebastienSEM
522001h50'06''CRAMPETTE FabriceSEMBAMAE SPORT
522101h50'06''BERTERRECHE-DE-MENDITTE DianeSEF
522201h50'07''LEO JohannaSEFARMEE
522301h50'07''JOLY JosianeV2FKM42
522401h50'07''GLOWACZ ClementSEM
522501h50'07''TARDIVO SylvainV2M
522601h50'07''REMTOLLA AnandSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
522701h50'08''WAGNER RachelSEF
522801h50'08''BUSNEL SophieSEF
522901h50'08''GUIBET MaximeSEM
523001h50'08''THORRIGNAC ThomasSEMEFS
523101h50'09''DELIE CharlesSEM
523201h50'09''SZYMANSKI MathieuSEMKMS
523301h50'09''LAURENT BeurtheretV1M
523401h50'09''WRIGHT LaurenceV1FCMRT
523501h50'10''GREGORY DidelotV1M
523601h50'10''PONS DominiqueV2M
523701h50'10''TONNELIER StephaneSEM
523801h50'10''PUSTOC'H AudreySEF
523901h50'10''BONNIER ReneV2MHSBC
524001h50'10''CHEYSSAC RomainSEM
524101h50'10''MONTCEL YannickV1M
524201h50'10''FRANZONI BrunoSEMNGE
524301h50'10''MOULIN VincentV1MJE COURS POUR TOM
524401h50'11''CHAUCHON FredericV1MWATCHEVER
524501h50'11''MALFAISAN LeaSEFLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
524601h50'11''HABLITZ Jean-FrancoisSEMMARATHONIEN
524701h50'11''BARRAU YannV2MRICHARDSON
524801h50'11''BEAULIEU Jean-FrancoisV1M
524901h50'12''FLAMENT ThomasSEM
525001h50'13''FRAGOMENI ClaudiaSEF
525101h50'13''SUAREZ Marie-LineV1F
525201h50'14''COPIE ChristopheV1MARMEE
525301h50'14''ROCHAIX PhilippeV2MTEAM LAURENA
525401h50'14''CADAR FranceV2F
525501h50'14''CHERRAK MohamedSEMERDF
525601h50'14''RICARD EugenieSEFMARATHONIEN
525701h50'14''SEDDAIU SarahSEFCRCC
525801h50'15''VUETAZ AlainV3M
525901h50'15''COMES PatrickV1MTHALES AUBAGNE-SOPHIA
526001h50'15''DI-GIORGIO LaurentV1MERDF
526101h50'15''PIFFARD LaurentV1M
526201h50'15''BALLIN FabienSEM
526301h50'16''DUCLAUX PascalV2MERDF
526401h50'16''HOURANY SylvainSEM
526501h50'17''BOZSO Jean-PascalSEM
526601h50'17''AUTIN HerveV1M
526701h50'17''FORTUNO ThierryV3MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
526801h50'18''ESMSEMBOURG DanielV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
526901h50'18''MARCOTTE GuillaumeV1MSIMPLICES
527001h50'19''AMENDOLA BrigitteV3FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
527101h50'19''BRUN VirginieSEF
527201h50'19''MAILLARD LaurentSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
527301h50'19''BONNETAT MichelV2M
527401h50'19''SANTELLI SylvainV1M
527501h50'19''PILLE ChristopheV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
527601h50'19''DE-LABROUHE NicolasSEM
527701h50'19''CACCIATORE BrunoV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
527801h50'19''ANZIANI AudeSEF
527901h50'20''AUXEMERY OrlaSEFKM42
528001h50'20''VERNIQUET GregoireSEMALVARUM
528101h50'20''BOYER PhilippeV2MMARATHONIEN
528201h50'20''ROMON VincentSEM
528301h50'21''DESCOMBES CaV1F
528401h50'21''JAU StephaneV2M
528501h50'21''RIPERT GuillaumeV1M
528601h50'21''LESAULNIER SamuelV1MALVARUM
528701h50'22''COLLATRELLO JeromeSEMBRONZO
528801h50'22''PAGNEUX YohannSEMSEPALUMIC
528901h50'22''OLLIER RemiSEM
529001h50'23''BENNES AlexandreSEMGEMALTO
529101h50'23''CARNAL LyndaSEF
529201h50'23''DURAND SandrineV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
529301h50'23''YAMANI SamirSEM
529401h50'23''LACRUCHE PatrickV2MGEMALTO
529501h50'23''ABDOU PatriceV1M
529601h50'23''ZOUK NafezSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
529701h50'24''SEMETTE GuillaumeSEM
529801h50'24''DEJEAN GaetanSEM
529901h50'24''FONTANA AlexisSEM
530001h50'24''CONIL SebastienV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
530101h50'24''BUCHET DanielV2M
530201h50'25''VAN-CRAENENBROECK AlexV1M
530301h50'25''LIGER BrunoSEMEDF
530401h50'25''MALBERT GuillaumeV1M
530501h50'25''CHALEYAT EricV1M
530601h50'25''ISSANCHOU BrunoV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
530701h50'26''BLANC EmmanuelV1MSNEF
530801h50'26''HAMARD ChloeSEFALVARUM
530901h50'27''BUSCAT FredericV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
531001h50'27''HILAIRE DemisV2MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
531101h50'27''MOUZAY ChristopheV1M
531201h50'27''HADJAZ SaidV1MSEVIA
531301h50'27''POIREL LaurentV1MLFG MARSEILLE
531401h50'27''VOSSIER LoicSEM
531501h50'28''MORAND AurelieSEF
531601h50'28''ROUX OlivierV2MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
531701h50'28''GORLIER AlexandreSEM
531801h50'28''CAPLAIN GuillaumeV1M
531901h50'29''MARCHAND CharlotteSEFTF1
532001h50'29''BONETTO EricV1M
532101h50'29''LE-CORRE EugenieV1F
532201h50'29''EMORINE EliseV1F
532301h50'29''BASTIDON SandrineV1FAUCHAN
532401h50'30''MARCHETTI DelphineSEFACP MARSEILLE
532501h50'30''CHAUVEL PaulineSEFBAMAE SPORT
532601h50'31''LE-GLORU AlbanSEMCRCC
532701h50'31''CAMPANT DenisV1M
532801h50'31''VERNET MarcSEMORTEC
532901h50'31''BODIN JeromeSEMSOPRA STERIA
533001h50'31''BAIADA Jean-YvesV1M
533101h50'31''HAKIM OlivierV1M
533201h50'31''GERARD PhilippeV2MEDF
533301h50'32''CINZIA AntoineV1MRTM
533401h50'32''MOUSSA FabriceV2M
533501h50'32''COPEL CoralieSEFTEAM LAURENA
533601h50'32''LOPES Jean-ChristopheSEMSDIS
533701h50'32''INGLEBERT AntonSEM
533801h50'33''DEMONT LaurentSEM
533901h50'33''DENU HerveV2M
534001h50'33''TAISNE StephaneV1MLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
534101h50'33''MAGAND EricV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
534201h50'33''PERRET SylvieV1F
534301h50'33''BOCHEREAU NadegeV1F
534401h50'33''VERRECHIA VincentV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
534501h50'33''LE-MOULEC RogerV3MRCPH JOGGING LE HAVRE
534601h50'33''AUTERNAUD FlorentSEM
534701h50'34''GOUDAL JohanSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
534801h50'34''LABROUSSE OlivierSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
534901h50'34''BAY FabienV1MAUCHAN
535001h50'34''GUILLOT MathieuSEM
535101h50'34''CAMILLERI FabriceSEMCRCC
535201h50'34''SOULIER MichelV2MTEAM LAURENA
535301h50'35''TIRONE JeanV4M
535401h50'35''HAOUCHINE JacquesSEM
535501h50'35''LEONARD PascalSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
535601h50'35''MONLEAU EmmanuelSEMSNEF
535701h50'36''DOUAY OliviaV1FMALAKOFF MEDERIC
535801h50'36''CHILLAOUI LausefSEMEDF
535901h50'36''MARTIN ThierryV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
536001h50'36''GUIBERT LudovicSEM
536101h50'36''BALLY PhilippeSEMBBSE
536201h50'36''BEAUDET StephaneV1MFRANCE BLEU
536301h50'37''BORCHI EmmanuelV1M
536401h50'37''SAUERBREY EricSEMAUCHAN
536501h50'38''BEZANGER KimSEMEDF
536601h50'38''MADELAINE DavidSEM
536701h50'38''LAPLANCHE MaevaSEFFSGT
536801h50'39''FOUMANE-AZOMBO LouisV2MAUCHAN
536901h50'39''DUTEL AnthonySEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
537001h50'39''HEIM LucV1M
537101h50'39''MIALLON OlivierSEMCRCC
537201h50'40''ROSOLI StephaneSEM
537301h50'40''DAVID CecileV1F
537401h50'40''CAPEL ThierryV2MORANGE
537501h50'40''FECTEAU SamanthaSEF
537601h50'40''GUNDERMANN ThibaultSEMASSPA
537701h50'41''RAPASSE MaximeSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
537801h50'41''GERLACH AlbrechtV1M
537901h50'41''KRUG AlainV2MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
538001h50'41''FREARSON ImogenSEFMARATHONIEN
538101h50'42''GAMBINO EricSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
538201h50'42''DELETRE FredericV1M
538301h50'42''DRIGUES TomSEM
538401h50'42''RAMIREZ YannickSEM
538501h50'42''BECOT LaetitiaSEFMAIF
538601h50'42''TOUNY ReneV3MKM42
538701h50'42''ESCUDIER GuyV2M
538801h50'42''MULQUIN MyleneV1F
538901h50'42''GINOUVES ThierryV1M
539001h50'42''BOUCID RedaSEMSNEF
539101h50'42''PICARD RemiV3MTEAM JACQUESSON
539201h50'43''JOHNSON AndrewV1MCE SMARDTV
539301h50'43''NAZARIAN AlexisSEM
539401h50'43''MANNINA StephaneSEM
539501h50'43''PRIGENT BenoitSEMLA TEAM JOJO
539601h50'44''TREGUER Jean-MichelV1MONET
539701h50'44''BARREAUD Jean-ChristopheV1M
539801h50'45''RUIZ NicolasSEMRTM
539901h50'45''CELENTANO JacquesV3MMPM
540001h50'45''PEOC'H YannSEMMARATHONIEN
540101h50'45''FALGUIERES JulieSEFKMS
540201h50'46''LACROIX StephanV1M
540301h50'46''KUHLMANN AnetteV2FCLARKE ENERGY
540401h50'46''NICOLAI GuillaumeSEM
540501h50'46''VICIANA OlivierV1M
540601h50'46''DESERT OlivierV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
540701h50'46''TRIBOLET StephaneV1MMETRO
540801h50'46''ENGUELZ CaroleSEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
540901h50'46''PITARQUE DidierV1M
541001h50'46''DUTOT JeremieV1MTEAM MVF
541101h50'47''JOSSE GregoryV1M
541201h50'47''PASTRE AlexisV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
541301h50'47''BAILLY PierreSEMARMEE
541401h50'47''MEILLE AurelienSEMEDF
541501h50'47''PLOUZE BrunoV1M
541601h50'47''PECOUT AntoineESMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
541701h50'48''MANCHON HerveV2M
541801h50'48''BALAVOINE MurielV1F
541901h50'48''LEROY Jean-YvesV3M
542001h50'48''BUCCHINI NicolasV1M
542101h50'48''CHAMBON AlexandreSEMQUALICONSULT
542201h50'48''CHAMPAGNOL YvesV1MSIMPLICES
542301h50'49''BOUCHACOURT BenjaminV1M
542401h50'49''BOUZIANE FaridV2MPRADO MUTUELLE
542501h50'49''GUENIOT JonathanSEM
542601h50'49''VALOUR Jean-RegisSEMKMS
542701h50'49''GIOVANNETTI EricSEM
542801h50'50''TAILLEU MichelV3MSEM
542901h50'50''RATAJSKI AurelieSEFARMEE
543001h50'50''BELLEMIN LoicSEM
543101h50'50''FICHET LeonoreSEF
543201h50'51''CHAPEY AlexiaV1F
543301h50'51''CASTEL MathildeSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
543401h50'51''AURIOL CyrilV1MGIROU81
543501h50'51''DUMONT NicolasV1M
543601h50'51''MATTONE GillesV1M
543701h50'51''VETTORI LaurentV1MREGION COS PACA
543801h50'51''SANGOLO MatthieuSEM
543901h50'52''NABET AdrienSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
544001h50'52''LOUTTERBACH PhilippeV2M
544101h50'52''KAPFERER MarielleSEFAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
544201h50'52''BUFFIN DamienSEMQUALICONSULT
544301h50'52''DENIS AurelieV1F
544401h50'52''GUILLERME HerveV1M
544501h50'52''WIART SarahSEF
544601h50'53''FERNANDES OlivierV1MFSPN
544701h50'53''CARUANA LydieSEF
544801h50'53''ANTON AlbertoV1MFRANCE BLEU
544901h50'54''ASNOUN SmailSEMCHRONOPOST
545001h50'54''BISCUEIL OphelieSEFMARATHONIEN
545101h50'54''PHELIP FrancoisSEM
545201h50'54''JANNIER FlorenceV1FESL BRON
545301h50'54''BRENGUIER MaximeSEMEDF
545401h50'54''CASTEL PierreSEM
545501h50'55''RABHI NabilSEM
545601h50'55''TAVERNIER StephaneSEMFSPN
545701h50'55''VAN-ECKHOUDT FredericV1MAUCHAN
545801h50'56''TOUATI KarimV2MOM ATHLETISME
545901h50'56''ALBOUY FredericV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
546001h50'56''DEBRABANT Jean-NoelV2MONET
546101h50'56''GUIROUX ElodieSEF
546201h50'57''CHOUCHA LudovicV1M
546301h50'57''BUTIN MarianneSEFAUCHAN
546401h50'57''PEYRAN DavidSEM
546501h50'57''ROUVIERE GuillaumeSEFCHRONOPOST
546601h50'57''MARY ThomasSEMTEAM LAURENA
546701h50'57''FOURNIER DominiqueV2MFSPN
546801h50'58''ROLLET Jean-ClaudeV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
546901h50'58''CLAVEAU OlivierV2MMGEN
547001h50'58''EMORINE DidierV2M
547101h50'58''PANEL TheoSEMMARATHONIEN
547201h50'59''BARDET IsabelleV1F
547301h50'59''SINAPAN YannSEM
547401h50'59''FERRE JeromeV1MBMP
547501h50'59''HERBOUX PatrickV3M
547601h50'59''BIGOT CelineV1FONET
547701h50'59''KAEPPELIN BertrandSEM
547801h51'00''BOREL VivianeV3FKMS
547901h51'00''CONTENT AdrienSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
548001h51'00''LAVEAU ChristianV1M
548101h51'01''DE-SOUZA PierreSEM
548201h51'01''PLOTEK NathalieV2FTF1
548301h51'01''MARCHAL Jean-PierreV3M
548401h51'01''DUMAS BenoitSEM
548501h51'02''PESSIN SergeV2M
548601h51'02''VIDALIE VincentV1MAUCHAN
548701h51'03''VERSCHAEVE SebastienSEM
548801h51'03''REVOL StephaneSEM
548901h51'04''TIRMANT CelineV1FSCO SEPTEMES
549001h51'04''VIRGILIO OlivierV1MAUCHAN
549101h51'04''EL-JAZIRI LamiaV1FACP MARSEILLE
549201h51'04''SABATIER Jean-ElieV1MKMS
549301h51'05''GAMELIN PascalV3MONET
549401h51'05''BAYARD FrancoisV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
549501h51'05''POLLET ValerieV2FMARATHONIEN
549601h51'05''SCHALLER MaelleSEF
549701h51'06''LE-TONQUEZE YannickV1MASSYSTEM
549801h51'06''BREDEL EmilieSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
549901h51'07''MARTINEZ FredericV1MECF
550001h51'07''DAUDE ArnaudSEM
550101h51'07''FRIEDMANN YannickV1MAUCHAN
550201h51'08''QUIDEAU StephaneV1MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
550301h51'08''LETY RichardV1M
550401h51'08''SAHUC GillesV2M
550501h51'08''LEFEBVRE FrancoiseV3F
550601h51'08''COQUEMONT BrunoV1M
550701h51'09''RUTIGLIANO SebastienSEM
550801h51'09''LEIBER MaximeESMJE COURS POUR TOM
550901h51'09''DUC FabienSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
551001h51'09''LOGRE EdouardSEMBAFFERT PENSO
551101h51'09''TURION OlivierSEM
551201h51'09''ROSEE AlexandreSEM
551301h51'09''MASCAGNI CarineV1FFNAIR PACAC
551401h51'09''COGNET NoemieSEF
551501h51'10''AURIOL EricV1M
551601h51'10''DENIS CorinneV1FHOSIUS CONSEIL
551701h51'10''INCONNUSEM
551801h51'10''HANCY GuillaumeV1MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
551901h51'10''CROUZET-DEPROST DominiqueV1F
552001h51'10''ALOSI Jean-PhilippeV1M
552101h51'10''BERLIOZ JulienSEMJE COURS POUR TOM
552201h51'10''BEILLEAU ThomasSEM
552301h51'10''JUIN Jean-MarcV2MERDF
552401h51'11''DENIS JulienV1MHOSIUS CONSEIL
552501h51'11''BUCHHOLZER VincentV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
552601h51'11''PERIBERE AlexisSEMALVARUM
552701h51'11''ATTOUMANI EddySEMGEMALTO
552801h51'11''SACCO RomainV1M
552901h51'11''SANLAVILLE AngeliqueSEFCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
553001h51'12''CHRETIEN PatriciaSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
553101h51'12''VIRGA ClaudeV2M
553201h51'12''BILLOT AngeliqueV1F
553301h51'12''BEAUSSART LauraSEF
553401h51'12''MARQUEZE-POUEY NathalieV1FONET
553501h51'12''ARTIGUES AliceSEF
553601h51'13''DABLIN Jean-DanielV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
553701h51'13''ARSAC DanielV2M
553801h51'13''ROY RomainV1M
553901h51'14''SEGUIER ChristelleSEFMARATHONIEN
554001h51'14''DRICI SaraSEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
554101h51'14''LAPLANE TheoSEMKMS
554201h51'14''GOUIRAND EvaESFKMS
554301h51'15''PICAND Michel-OlivierV1MERDF
554401h51'15''GAUTIER LiseV2FJE COURS POUR TOM
554501h51'16''CRESPI JessySEMEDF
554601h51'16''LAHAYE NicolasV2MREGION COS PACA
554701h51'16''CANTAT BrunoV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
554801h51'16''MOLLARET AdrienSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
554901h51'16''SAVIN DidierV2M
555001h51'16''PERIN FredericV2M
555101h51'16''RUAN YundongSEM
555201h51'16''DEBATY PascalV2M
555301h51'17''GOYET AlainV2M
555401h51'17''DURAND NathalieV1FTEAM LAURENA
555501h51'17''LASSUS PierreV2MGEMALTO
555601h51'17''BELAHOUEL SafiaV1F
555701h51'17''PHILIPPE BrunoV1M
555801h51'17''DELORME EstelleSEF
555901h51'17''BONMARTEL LucyV1FALVARUM
556001h51'17''RUBIO-LOPEZ JoseV2M
556101h51'18''GUILLE PierreSEMJOURNALISTES MELANIE
556201h51'18''POUTZ Jean-MarieV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
556301h51'18''CROUZET StephaneV1M
556401h51'19''FAGHERAZZI YvesV2MSCO SEPTEMES
556501h51'19''YASSIN FatimaSEFTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
556601h51'19''MOULUCOU LionelSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
556701h51'19''HAMONIC AliceSEF
556801h51'19''CASTAN YvesV2MEFS
556901h51'20''BOUKHALFA TaniV3FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
557001h51'20''POUS NicolasV1M
557101h51'20''LAVOCAT ChristopheV1M
557201h51'20''SAINT-GIRONS MatthieuSEM
557301h51'20''BESNARD FlorianSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
557401h51'20''CASAMAYOU NicolasSEMORTEC
557501h51'20''RAVANAS SamuelSEMBBSE
557601h51'21''PUENTE-MIGUEL FrancoisSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
557701h51'21''LEMALE MickaelV1M
557801h51'21''MISSLIN LucV2M
557901h51'21''JEANNERET BrunoV2M
558001h51'21''JULLIEN ChristianV1M
558101h51'21''MERCADIER PierreV3MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
558201h51'22''DOS-SANTOS AlexandreSEMCE BNP PARIBAS
558301h51'22''MONTABONEL VincentSEMMONIER
558401h51'22''VALETTE RemiSEM
558501h51'22''MARTINEZ ManuelSEM
558601h51'22''BERNARD QuentinSEM
558701h51'22''JACQUOT CorentinSEM
558801h51'22''GOMEZ ChristopheSEM
558901h51'22''YARD AurelieSEF
559001h51'22''RUDLOFF Jean-MarieSEMCE SMARDTV
559101h51'23''RIPERT DavidV1MORANGE
559201h51'23''CHOVET SophieV1F
559301h51'23''NAHLER HaraldV2MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
559401h51'23''ALTMEYER PatriceV2M
559501h51'23''RIEUTORD LaurentV1M
559601h51'23''HAMARD ChristopheSEM
559701h51'23''BART ChristineV1F
559801h51'23''LAFOURCADE AlexandreSEMSNEF
559901h51'23''DRILLAUD JcSEM
560001h51'23''VAZ-WARROT CatarinaSEFCE SOCIETE GENRALE
560101h51'23''ROBERT NathalieV1FONET
560201h51'24''BARTHELEMY Jean-LouisV3MARMEE
560301h51'24''EMERIQUE Jean-GerardV3M
560401h51'24''GEVA ChristianV2M
560501h51'24''BERLIOZ GregorySEMGROUPE SNEF
560601h51'24''ROCHETTE SergeV1MFSPN
560701h51'25''RODRIGUEZ ChristianV2M
560801h51'25''GOGNET CarolineSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
560901h51'25''GARNIER LaurentV1M
561001h51'25''MIRAILLET PierreV2M
561101h51'26''BEGASSE SophieV1F
561201h51'26''BRETON XavierV1MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
561301h51'26''SANCHEZ Jean-FrancoisV1M
561401h51'26''LAPOPIN Marie-CarolineSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
561501h51'26''GASPAR-SANZ DamienSEM
561601h51'26''VACHER MaximeESM
561701h51'27''GALLET GeraldV1M
561801h51'28''LE-PRINCE StephaneV2MSEM
561901h51'28''LECLERC FredericV1M
562001h51'28''PETIOT EricSEM
562101h51'28''CANNIZZO RomainESMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
562201h51'28''GONCALVES LaurentV1M
562301h51'28''GALVAING EmmanuelV2M
562401h51'28''MBANGUE-EKOKO MartialV2MGEMALTO
562501h51'29''BOURNIQUEL MarcV1MSCO SEPTEMES
562601h51'29''DEDUN YohannSEMKM42
562701h51'29''GUILLOT MarionV1F
562801h51'29''DELMAS AnneliV1F
562901h51'30''BERRANGER MelaineSEF
563001h51'30''GAUTHIER YannickV1M
563101h51'30''DEPRES VirginieSEFALVARUM
563201h51'30''PENTCHEFF BernardSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
563301h51'30''PENTCHEFF CyrilSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
563401h51'31''MAKOWKA BenoitV2MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
563501h51'31''OCCELLI LaurentSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
563601h51'31''DE-GENTILE RemySEM
563701h51'31''DURAND BenoitV1M
563801h51'31''DUJARDIN ThibaultSEM
563901h51'31''JONAS ThierryV1MGRDF
564001h51'31''FLAIDAR AdrianV1MGEMALTO
564101h51'31''MILLO FrancoisV1M
564201h51'31''THIEBAUT OlivierV1M
564301h51'31''BOHIN EricV1M
564401h51'32''TERUIN SimonSEMOM ATHLETISME
564501h51'32''OSWALD FranckSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
564601h51'32''BETTUZZI Pierre-NicolasV2MORANGE
564701h51'32''REY-GIRAUD PierreV3MTEAM LAURENA
564801h51'32''PENTCHEFF YvanSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
564901h51'33''GUETRANI NassySEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
565001h51'33''COURIC MelanieSEF
565101h51'33''BRUNEL ThierryV1M
565201h51'33''FOUCAULT VirginieV1FFSGT
565301h51'33''BONEU MarcV1MLES SAUCISSES VOLANTES DE TOULOUSE
565401h51'33''STEFANINI MarcV2M
565501h51'35''SARDE AntonySEM
565601h51'35''OSWALD NadegeSEF
565701h51'35''VILLOTTA DamienV2MAUCHAN
565801h51'35''MARTY FredericV1MTEAM LAURENA
565901h51'35''FAVILLI CharlesV2M
566001h51'35''BRAZY SimonSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
566101h51'36''REDON Jean-ManuelV2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
566201h51'36''OUANAISSIA LabidiSEMROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
566301h51'36''PESCE BernardV2M
566401h51'36''BERTHELOOT PaulineSEFGEMALTO
566501h51'36''CARBONEL OlivierSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
566601h51'37''HUSS Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
566701h51'37''AVIGNON OlivierV1MFSPN
566801h51'37''BOUCHARD JenniferSEF
566901h51'37''MADESSIS GeorgeV2MASSOCIATION CENTRE VALENTINE
567001h51'38''BLANDON NoelV2MMAIF
567101h51'38''AMADOR DenisV3M
567201h51'38''ROUVIER CelineSEF
567301h51'38''MARZOUK RobinSEM
567401h51'38''LEFEVRE EdouardV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
567501h51'39''GRUERE MathieuSEMFSGT
567601h51'39''DEMARQUE BenjaminSEM
567701h51'39''MOLESTI FabriceV1MFSPN
567801h51'39''DUFOUR LaureV1FBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
567901h51'39''PENSIVY EricV2M
568001h51'40''PAPELIER ManonV1FOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
568101h51'40''JAMONET LaurentSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
568201h51'40''HAWKINS HubertV1MFNAIR PACAC
568301h51'40''MUSSO DidierV2M
568401h51'41''CHAMPY OlivierV2MTEAM LAURENA
568501h51'41''SIMON TahiariiSEM
568601h51'41''PLANECKI ThomasSEMFSGT
568701h51'42''MEIJER EricV2MCE SMARDTV
568801h51'42''KESSEDJIAN Anne-SophieV1F
568901h51'42''LAPERGUE RemyV1MGUINISEMAR
569001h51'42''GIL BenjaminSEMRICARD
569101h51'42''MAURAND ClaudeV2FRICARD
569201h51'42''BUSAALL Jean-BaptisteV1M
569301h51'43''OUHOUD LatifaV1F
569401h51'43''BENJAMIN FlorentSEMSDIS
569501h51'43''COLLOMB Anne-LaureSEFFSGT
569601h51'43''ARENE AlexandrineSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
569701h51'43''LE-GOFF SamuelSEMLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
569801h51'43''KORE PatrickSEMALVARUM
569901h51'44''DOUINE CamilleSEFMEL MENUISERIE
570001h51'44''GAILLARD Jean-ChristopheV1MEIFFAGE
570101h51'44''HOHL CedricSEM
570201h51'44''WARROT OlivierSEMCE SOCIETE GENRALE
570301h51'45''PAVIUS-BORNIL NicaiseV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
570401h51'45''BLANC PhilippeV2M
570501h51'45''VANUXEM PatrickV2MORANGE
570601h51'45''CORNEILLE MichelV2M
570701h51'45''DARNICHE Jean-NoelV1MAUCHAN
570801h51'45''SIX PierreV1M
570901h51'45''BERGER GautierESMEY
571001h51'46''LACROIX PatrickV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
571101h51'46''COMETTO HugoESM
571201h51'46''VOLLE AlainV2MLA PROVENCE
571301h51'46''GUILLOU-KEREDANT ClaireV1FGUINISEMAR
571401h51'46''BAGNERES MarionSEFNGE
571501h51'46''LOIRE AmandineSEF
571601h51'46''WEBER LaurenceV1FALVARUM
571701h51'47''CARABIN PascalV1M
571801h51'47''RIGAL JulienSEMNGE
571901h51'48''OURGAUD ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
572001h51'48''GUYOMARC'H PierreESMEIFFAGE
572101h51'48''GRIFFATON EdithV1FMALAKOFF MEDERIC
572201h51'48''CLAVEL BenoitV1MCRCC
572301h51'48''DE-MACEDO AdrianoV2M
572401h51'49''AMATO MikaelSEM
572501h51'49''MASSON EstelleSEFFSCF CHARLES AGENET
572601h51'49''GAGNAYRE JulienSEMMELTINGPOTES!
572701h51'50''MONDOULET NicolasSEM
572801h51'50''NIEL Jean-PierreV3MFSPN
572901h51'50''OUINEZ AliV2M
573001h51'50''SEGUIN FlorentSEM
573101h51'50''FELICI SandrineV1F
573201h51'50''CLAVEL GuillaumeV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
573301h51'51''LUCIANI Charlotte-DominiqueV1F
573401h51'51''BRAIZAT AurelienSEMID LOGISTICS
573501h51'51''RAPHAEL OlivierSEMKMS
573601h51'51''ZECHINNI LaurentSEMSNEF
573701h51'51''TORRENTS DanielSEM
573801h51'51''BOLIS SimonSEM
573901h51'52''BROYART BrunoV2M
574001h51'52''CUISENIER FrancoisV3MRUN ACCUEIL
574101h51'52''CAVASIN IsabelleV1F
574201h51'52''BOURLON FabriceSEM
574301h51'52''CALVET IsabelleV1FCRCC
574401h51'53''DUMAZERT VeroniqueV1FSCO SEPTEMES
574501h51'53''MOULIN FreddySEM
574601h51'53''DAUVILAIRE JeromeV2M
574701h51'53''CORVASCE RobertSEM
574801h51'53''MARILUZ ChristopheV1MTEAM LAURENA
574901h51'54''YOUSFI DalilaSEF
575001h51'54''BERLENGUER Jean-JacquesV1MRICARD
575101h51'54''LAFONT VincentV1M
575201h51'54''CALVET OlivierV1M
575301h51'54''BARS ClementSEM
575401h51'55''STORDEUR Jean-MarcV2M
575501h51'55''MAROLLEAU YvesV2MEDF
575601h51'55''PEYRET CelineV1F
575701h51'55''BARS MathieuV1M
575801h51'56''GABERT PascalSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
575901h51'56''DESFORGES FranckV1MRICHARDSON
576001h51'56''ESCANDE JoelV1MGRDF
576101h51'56''SOUKIASSIAN LionelV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
576201h51'56''LEOS-RIVAS ManuelSEMGEMALTO
576301h51'56''CAVAGLIERI RodolpheV1M
576401h51'56''LEQUEUX GeraldineSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
576501h51'57''BELARBI MohamedV1M
576601h51'57''BLACHON FredericSEMGEMALTO
576701h51'57''TOSI RemySEM
576801h51'57''IKLEF SamirSEMOXATIS
576901h51'57''VARGAS Jean-FrancoisV2MVEOLIA ENERGIE
577001h51'58''CHAUVELIN AnnaSEF
577101h51'59''SIMONIN GerardV3M
577201h51'59''HOYO PabloSEM
577301h51'59''SAVELLI OlivierSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
577401h51'59''FAISANT YannSEMCE SMARDTV
577501h51'59''LE-POUL FloraSEF
577601h51'59''RICHARD JulienSEMXEROX
577701h52'00''CHAMPILOU LoicESM
577801h52'00''POUJADE JulieSEF
577901h52'00''CRETEUR GuillaumeSEMXEROX
578001h52'00''FRESNAIS ArmandSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
578101h52'01''TRESSOL BrunoV2MARMEE
578201h52'01''BONIN StephaneV1M
578301h52'01''BENOIST EllaSEF
578401h52'01''MEZARD HugoV1MMARATHONIEN
578501h52'01''PARDON MagaliV1FCE SMARDTV
578601h52'01''SAVIN ClaireV2F
578701h52'01''DE-LAAGE BrunoV3MEDF
578801h52'02''SOURROUBILLE NicolasV1MSCO SEPTEMES
578901h52'02''HAMACHE ElyesSEM
579001h52'02''GOMEZ JulienSEM
579101h52'02''FARAH RadouaneV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
579201h52'02''LANGGUTH ThorstenV2MGEMALTO
579301h52'03''GUEDJ JeromeV1M
579401h52'03''MACIAS ChristopheV1MFRANCE BLEU
579501h52'03''MALLET ThierryV2M
579601h52'04''CARACEMA StephaneV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
579701h52'04''CIFFREO DavidV1MACP MARSEILLE
579801h52'04''LANDRIN MichelSEMGROUPE SNEF
579901h52'04''ROBINOT CharlesV1M
580001h52'04''MERCHIE LaurenceV2FDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
580101h52'04''CHABERT JulieSEFALVARUM
580201h52'04''VERMOT-DESROCHES CorinneV1F
580301h52'05''LEVILLAIN FannySEFEDF
580401h52'06''GASNIER ThierryV2M
580501h52'06''MULLOR Jean-PhilippeSEM
580601h52'06''LASSELIN AlexSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
580701h52'07''TOPALIAN ThierryV2MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
580801h52'07''SAVOYE PatrickV3M
580901h52'07''STEFANCIC CorinneV1FNGE
581001h52'07''TOITOT VianneyJUM
581101h52'07''ROGNAIN PatriceV1MASSPA
581201h52'07''GILLET KarineV1F
581301h52'07''NAUD FabienSEM
581401h52'08''HIDALGO KevinSEMTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
581501h52'08''GUILLAUMOND SandrineV2FAUCHAN
581601h52'08''BRES SebastienSEMCE WYPLAY
581701h52'08''VERMOT-DESROCHES OlivierV1M
581801h52'08''DURAND Jean-MichelV2MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
581901h52'09''LE-NAOUR FredericV2M
582001h52'09''DIDIOT OlivierV1MFSPN
582101h52'09''BARBIER MathieuSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
582201h52'09''RECHOUM YacineV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
582301h52'09''TORTEY Jean-LucV3MFRANCE 3
582401h52'09''GANDAIS IrisV1FVIVARTE
582501h52'09''OUAKI StephaneV1M
582601h52'09''MEVEL LoicSEMNEW BALANCE
582701h52'10''ROS RomainSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
582801h52'10''MATHIEU LaurentV1M
582901h52'10''DURAND HugoJUMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
583001h52'11''PERRIMOND AlexyESM
583101h52'11''GRAS DanielV2M
583201h52'11''MARGNAT AlexisV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
583301h52'12''PUYET PatrickV2MARMEE
583401h52'12''BOURGUIGNON HugoSEM
583501h52'13''THUYLLYER KevinSEMARMEE
583601h52'13''DA-SILVA-DIAS PedroSEMARMEE
583701h52'13''TERNAT MaximeSEM
583801h52'13''MARTIN FredericV2FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
583901h52'13''DURAND AntoineJUMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
584001h52'14''RINAUDO ReginaldV1MONET
584101h52'14''PEREZ FlorentSEM
584201h52'15''BOURGEOIS AndreSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
584301h52'15''PORTE GillesV2MDELTA ASSURANCES
584401h52'15''ARNAUD FredericV1M
584501h52'15''BAZILLE AnthonySEM
584601h52'15''JOLY Jean-PierreV3MAUCHAN
584701h52'15''FERAY AlexandraSEF
584801h52'16''DELOIN ThomasSEMXEROX
584901h52'16''ROUVIER GregorySEM
585001h52'17''BUSSIERE MaximeSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
585101h52'17''THOMAS RaphaelSEM
585201h52'17''VALENZA ValerieV2FCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
585301h52'18''LEDENTU BastienSEM
585401h52'18''PEREIRA PatrickV1M
585501h52'19''MARCONNET RobertV2MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
585601h52'19''MORGAND RegisJUMRUN ACCUEIL
585701h52'19''CAPEL RichardV3MONET
585801h52'19''VIGNALOU Jean-BaptisteSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
585901h52'19''VELUT OrianaESFCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
586001h52'19''DAVID AmauryESMFRANCE BLEU
586101h52'20''FABRE NadiaV2FTEAM LAURENA
586201h52'20''FONS ChristopheSEMKMS
586301h52'20''TSIMARATOS MichelV2MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
586401h52'20''BONNECHERE XavierV1MFSGT
586501h52'21''JOUBERT AliciaSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
586601h52'21''SARCE KarineV1FMARATHONIEN
586701h52'21''RUEDA RichardV3M
586801h52'21''BLASQUIZ CynthiaSEF
586901h52'21''LAPLACE KevinSEMHSBC
587001h52'21''ADOUTTE DavidV1MRICARD
587101h52'21''VIAL RomainSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
587201h52'21''BOIRON GuyV2M
587301h52'21''BRENA Jean-YvesV1MRTM
587401h52'21''MARANINCHI JoelV2MRTM
587501h52'21''VARTANIAN LaurentV1MLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
587601h52'22''DUC QuentinSEM
587701h52'22''SAINT-PAU ChristopheSEMSDIS
587801h52'22''LUCAS ClementSEM
587901h52'22''FLOREZ ThomasSEMMARATHONIEN
588001h52'23''TALAVERA ThierrySEM
588101h52'23''COURBON CharlotteSEF
588201h52'23''BARATIN MyriamV1FMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
588301h52'23''BAVENCOFF LoicV1MSNEF
588401h52'23''ETILLIEUX AnaisSEF
588501h52'23''BRIET OlivierSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
588601h52'24''DAMIANO LucV1M
588701h52'24''PICQ SarahSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
588801h52'24''GAIDOUKOFF Jean-LucSEMCHRONOPOST
588901h52'24''VENOT LudovicV1MEDF
589001h52'25''USSEGLIO-POLATERA BrigitteV2FCONSEIL REGIONAL
589101h52'26''LABAT NathalieV1FSAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91
589201h52'26''HODICQ VincentSEM
589301h52'26''TLILI MalikSEMARMEE
589401h52'26''MARTIN GwendolineSEF
589501h52'26''CHARLIER Jean-CharlesV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
589601h52'26''JACQUEMMOZ GaelSEMCE SMARDTV
589701h52'26''VANDENBERGHE Paul-AntoineSEMDECA LOG 1
589801h52'26''FLAMENT AdrienJUMKMS
589901h52'27''TARDY Charles-EricSEM
590001h52'27''KEARTON TrevorV2MCE SMARDTV
590101h52'27''BERGER NathanSEMEY
590201h52'27''FANJAT JulienSEMEIFFAGE
590301h52'28''PUILLE RogerV1MARMEE
590401h52'28''LESCOS ValerieV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
590501h52'28''MEDARD CecileSEFMARATHONIEN
590601h52'28''RAZIER ThierrySEM
590701h52'28''BRISSE Charles-HenriSEMEIFFAGE
590801h52'29''HOHL AlainV1M
590901h52'29''BOUTET DenisV1MONET
591001h52'29''PROCACCINI MichelV3M
591101h52'29''WACRENIER MichelV3MALVARUM
591201h52'30''BIANCO PaulV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
591301h52'30''RIVET BrunoV1MCE BNP PARIBAS
591401h52'30''DEHAYE BenoitV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
591501h52'30''BARET ChristelV1F
591601h52'31''PINA FredericV1MEDF
591701h52'31''GARRIC FredericV2MEIFFAGE
591801h52'31''REVERTE JulienSEM
591901h52'31''WALTER RomaricV1MEDF
592001h52'31''STROHNER JeremySEMLA TEAM JOJO
592101h52'31''SOURIOUX FredericSEM
592201h52'32''MATHIEU PatriceSEMONET
592301h52'32''GIUDICELLI PatrickV2MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
592401h52'32''ANCIAN JoannaSEF
592501h52'32''CAZALON SandrineV1FSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
592601h52'32''DEVLIEGHER VirgilV1MFSGT
592701h52'32''LECA GuillaumeSEMMPM
592801h52'32''OBOEUF BaptisteJUMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
592901h52'32''PLA AlexandreSEM
593001h52'32''ESMSAOUD-ZEHRAOUI ZahirSEMFSGT
593101h52'32''GAUCHER NataliaSEFALVARUM
593201h52'33''LENCIONI FabienSEMSCO SEPTEMES
593301h52'33''COSTE NicolasV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
593401h52'33''COIN CelineSEFALVARUM
593501h52'33''LEGRIS TristanV1M
593601h52'33''MEDJAED HafidV2MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
593701h52'33''PIANA AlexisSEM
593801h52'33''LERAYER SylvieV1FCE WYPLAY
593901h52'33''BRUNET JeremySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
594001h52'34''MICHELON ThomasSEMCE SOCIETE GENRALE
594101h52'34''BODIN FrancoisV2MRICARD
594201h52'34''DELGIOVANE LaurentV1MAUCHAN
594301h52'34''BRAHMI AmiroucheV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
594401h52'35''ZITO AlexisV1MKMS
594501h52'35''PETIT VincentSEMTEAM LAURENA
594601h52'36''IGLESIAS Pierre-FrancisV2M
594701h52'36''LUSSO MichelSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
594801h52'36''COUROUSSE LenaickV1MD'RANNER
594901h52'36''PAQUIN DavidV1M
595001h52'36''GODDE PhilippeV2M
595101h52'36''BELAID BoumedienneSEM
595201h52'37''SINEAU FranckV1MNEW BALANCE
595301h52'37''GACHON StephaneV1MFRANCE BLEU
595401h52'37''BARTHELEMY ChristineV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
595501h52'37''DOMALLAIN EtienneSEM
595601h52'38''NOBEL Jean-MarieV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
595701h52'38''GONZALEZ AndreV2MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
595801h52'38''ROSSI BenjaminSEM
595901h52'38''DAMOIS JulietteSEFTEAM LAURENA
596001h52'38''ROUANOUX ClemenceSEF
596101h52'39''BATTIMELLI AlainV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
596201h52'39''LE-CLAIRE CyrilSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
596301h52'39''FERNANDEZ AmauryV1M
596401h52'39''SOULET GillesV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
596501h52'39''FARGEAREL ArnaudSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
596601h52'40''CHARLES LucV2MGEMALTO
596701h52'40''RENAULD ThomasSEMALBINGIA
596801h52'41''ZANETTA OlivierV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
596901h52'41''GUITARD CelineV1F
597001h52'41''HAMDAD MortariaV2F
597101h52'41''BIEULES PierrickV1M
597201h52'41''REMAN ManuelSEM
597301h52'42''BERREZ DamienSEM
597401h52'42''ROCHEFORT MarieSEF
597501h52'42''DUCHAMP RaymondV3M
597601h52'42''GAY BenjaminESMSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
597701h52'42''RIFF QuentinESM
597801h52'43''MERLINO AlbertV2M
597901h52'43''LIPPENS FredericSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
598001h52'43''PERROCHON AnthonySEM
598101h52'43''DUBOIS GhislaineV2FONET
598201h52'43''ALGA CecileV2FESL BRON
598301h52'43''DUPUY GuillaumeSEMCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
598401h52'43''HORNSPERGER DelphineSEF
598501h52'44''SAUVETTE StephaneV1MMARATHONIEN
598601h52'45''DEVOS FabienneSEF
598701h52'45''BERTIN LaurentV1M
598801h52'45''NIEDER StephaneSEMALVARUM
598901h52'45''VASSIAS RolandV2MSDIS
599001h52'45''GRON DavidSEM
599101h52'45''ARNAL ThomasSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
599201h52'45''STORNELLO GeraldSEM
599301h52'46''GIBOZ FrankV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
599401h52'46''ROUZAUD SylvieV1F
599501h52'46''MOUSSEAUX ThierryV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
599601h52'46''BOUDVIN RomainSEM
599701h52'47''WILMS Jean-DavidSEMTEAM LAURENA
599801h52'47''PLUTON LeaSEF
599901h52'47''ROUX SebastienV1MFSGT
600001h52'47''DUHAL SebastienV1MERDF
600101h52'47''DOLLET OlivierSEM
600201h52'48''BAILLY DamienSEMASSYSTEM
600301h52'48''OUVRARD CatherineV1FMARATHONIEN
600401h52'48''ROCHEFORT BertrandV1M
600501h52'48''GIELY FabienV1MCMA CGM
600601h52'48''WIRA CyndiSEF
600701h52'48''BESANCON CedricV1MONET
600801h52'49''DEBEAURAIN FlorentV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
600901h52'49''ABEHSSERA RichardV2M
601001h52'49''LE-GOFF SylvieV1FFSGT
601101h52'49''FAUCUIT RobinSEM
601201h52'49''KORNMANN PhilippeV3MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
601301h52'50''NASRI AlexandreV1M
601401h52'50''FIANDINO AuranellaV1FFSGT
601501h52'50''VICEDO LaetitiaSEF
601601h52'50''BASILIO DomingosV1M
601701h52'50''POYET RemySEMENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
601801h52'51''CHEVASSUS MarieESFNEW BALANCE
601901h52'51''FAUCUIT ClaudeSEF
602001h52'51''VANHEEGHE CharlesSEMALBINGIA
602101h52'51''CHAMPION StephaneV1MAUCHAN
602201h52'51''SAIB FaresSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
602301h52'51''MARION AdrienSEMSDIS
602401h52'51''PIAT AngeliqueSEFSDIS
602501h52'51''BERLIER EmmanuelleSEF
602601h52'51''DUTTO AfricaV1F
602701h52'52''HERAUD TyffanieSEF
602801h52'52''LINETTE CyrilV1MJOURNALISTES MELANIE
602901h52'52''ROUAULT CharleneSEFSDIS
603001h52'52''DE-GRAMONT JeromeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
603101h52'53''HOBEIKA SinadV1M
603201h52'53''GIANGRECO JulienSEM
603301h52'53''MOREL LucSEMASSPA
603401h52'53''PROUVENT RomainSEM
603501h52'54''DELORME MichelV2MDERIVOT
603601h52'54''THOMAS MichelV2M
603701h52'54''BAFFERT MaximeV1MBAFFERT PENSO
603801h52'54''BONILLA TheoSEM
603901h52'54''DEDIEU MichelV2M
604001h52'55''DAVID PaulineSEF
604101h52'55''REBELO Jean-LucV1MFSPN
604201h52'55''CHRETIEN DidierV3MBRONZO
604301h52'55''GALANT DamienSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
604401h52'55''HIGUERA RobertoSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
604501h52'56''VIPREY BertrandSEM
604601h52'56''CAMPAGNIE SebastienV1M
604701h52'56''FORTIER SimonSEM
604801h52'56''BATARD CoralineSEF
604901h52'57''PEREZ FabriceV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
605001h52'57''VAUDRAN CharlotteSEF
605101h52'57''ANDRIEUX PascalV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
605201h52'58''MILLE LucV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
605301h52'58''LUPO CecileSEF
605401h52'58''MOLLARD PatrickV3M
605501h52'58''DABERT CedricSEM
605601h52'58''VERGARA MathieuSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
605701h52'59''PESQUET JeromeV3M
605801h52'59''REDON OlivierV1M
605901h52'59''KWAN-FAN StephanV1M
606001h52'59''FILAINE MarcV2MALVARUM
606101h52'59''SANCHEZ LaurentV1MAUCHAN
606201h52'59''SCHNEIDER Jean-BaptisteSEMKMS
606301h52'59''WACRENIER PierreV2M
606401h53'00''GINER YolandeV3F
606501h53'00''BODET JeromeV1M
606601h53'01''TOLLEMER ThierryV1M
606701h53'01''GUIDOTTI VincentSEM
606801h53'01''SIMONNET AlexisSEM
606901h53'01''VANEL DavidJUMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
607001h53'02''PICON OlivierV1M
607101h53'02''CROCQ StephaneSEM
607201h53'02''SEULET ChristiopheV1M
607301h53'02''CAMPAGNE DamienSEMEDF
607401h53'02''VANEL SergeV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
607501h53'02''DEPIEDS UgoSEMTRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
607601h53'02''VILQUIN CelineV1F
607701h53'02''DOMALLAIN RaphaelSEM
607801h53'02''SANCHEZ Marie-ThereseV1F
607901h53'03''MASUREL AlexandreV1MCHRONOPOST
608001h53'03''POUPYNIN AleksandrSEMARMEE
608101h53'03''BAYLE OlivierV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
608201h53'03''SCHOEPPERLE MartialSEM
608301h53'04''HAMRANI AkliV1MGEMALTO
608401h53'04''MEYSSONNIER GeoffreySEMSEM
608501h53'04''SOURMAIS SebastienSEM
608601h53'05''CONSIGNY StephaneV1M
608701h53'05''CELKA MaximeSEM
608801h53'05''BEFFA HeidiV2FMARATHONIEN
608901h53'05''PIERRE-DE-LA-BRIERE HerveV1M
609001h53'06''FRANCES OlivierV3M
609101h53'06''LAXENAIRE SophieSEF
609201h53'06''FELIX Jean-HubertV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
609301h53'06''CARTIER ClemenceSEF
609401h53'06''MATTERA RemiSEM
609501h53'06''BALLET CelineV2F
609601h53'06''SEVEON YannSEMERDF
609701h53'07''GRANGIER RomainSEM
609801h53'07''GUINIER JessicaV1FNEW BALANCE
609901h53'07''CORNACCHIA CelineSEFVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
610001h53'07''PERROT ChristianV2MMARATHONIEN
610101h53'07''MIHRANIAN LionelSEMCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
610201h53'07''BENNAHMIAS RemiESMCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
610301h53'07''HOANG-PLESSIX EmmanuelleV1FMAIRE DE CASSIS
610401h53'07''LERAY GaetanSEM
610501h53'08''OGUET AnthonySEMSCO SEPTEMES
610601h53'08''MARECHAL StephaneV1M
610701h53'08''ZIAISSA AbdeslemSEM
610801h53'08''VILLEROT SandrineV1FBRONZO
610901h53'08''ZABKA YvesV2M
611001h53'08''SIMONPIETRI DavidV1M
611101h53'08''YAN HuiSEM
611201h53'09''BATT EmilieSEFFSPN
611301h53'09''EISINGER AudeSEF
611401h53'09''CHAKOR JamalSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
611501h53'09''BARBET RaoulSEM
611601h53'10''MLILI LaurentV1M
611701h53'10''DJEDA EricV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
611801h53'10''DAHMANE MiloudV1MTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
611901h53'10''VIGLIANCO RobinSEM
612001h53'10''LABROUSSE PaulineSEF
612101h53'10''MOULIN SimonSEM
612201h53'11''MACHADO FernandoV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
612301h53'11''FOUIN NicoleV3FRUN ACCUEIL
612401h53'11''GUILLEMIN BernardV1MFSPN
612501h53'11''BOURRET MatthieuSEM
612601h53'11''HIBAL OlivierV1M
612701h53'11''VIGLIANCO RoselyneV2F
612801h53'12''GIRAUD RomainSEM
612901h53'12''FOY PhilippeV2M
613001h53'12''JAMOT Jean-PaulV3MDERIVOT
613101h53'12''GIRIN AurelieV1F
613201h53'12''RIBAULT ThierryV2M
613301h53'12''SCHWARTZ MarieSEF
613401h53'12''CARRIC OlivierV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
613501h53'13''GAUTHIER VincentSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
613601h53'13''BIZARD EmmanuelleSEF
613701h53'13''SOUBEYRAND GuillaumeSEM
613801h53'13''COLOMBA PierreV2MCHRONOPOST
613901h53'13''CONTI BrunoSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
614001h53'13''LAMBERT MaximeSEM
614101h53'13''MULQUIN DominiqueV3F
614201h53'13''HODGSON PhilV3M
614301h53'13''POULAIN SebastienV1MRCPH JOGGING LE HAVRE
614401h53'14''VANTICKLE VincentV2MNEW BALANCE
614501h53'14''GROUX FranckV1MFSPN
614601h53'14''LARDEZ YannESM
614701h53'14''FORTUNE ValerieV2F
614801h53'14''JACQUIER BernardV4MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
614901h53'15''JAMROZIK SylvieV2FAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
615001h53'15''MENDELSOHN ArnaudV1M
615101h53'16''TRONCHON LoicSEM
615201h53'16''CARDOSO RuiV2M
615301h53'17''BOEUF GeraldV1M
615401h53'17''TIXADOR EveSEFFSGT
615501h53'17''LAJDEL MelikaSEFVIVARTE
615601h53'18''MAUREL CyrilV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
615701h53'18''RIGAUD OlivierV2MLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB
615801h53'18''LEFEBVRE JeromeV1M
615901h53'18''BOURLARD DonatienneSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
616001h53'18''BOMBINO Jean-LouisSEM
616101h53'19''ARFI FabriceV1M
616201h53'19''DAGNA PatrickSEMCESANOFI
616301h53'19''VERGEZ FranckV2MMAIRE DE CASSIS
616401h53'19''INCERTI ThierryV1M
616501h53'19''VIDEGRAIN RomualdV2MJE COURS POUR TOM
616601h53'19''AGUILEE ManuelSEMCMA CGM
616701h53'20''MARILLIER ValerieV1F
616801h53'20''DEGUY LucV3MALVARUM
616901h53'20''LIPPENS Jean-MarcV3M
617001h53'20''MENNESSON JeanSEMFSPN
617101h53'20''GUENOUN SylvieV1F
617201h53'21''BOULARAS NaimV1M
617301h53'21''FERT PaulSEMALVARUM
617401h53'21''DUMAS IsabelleSEFFSPN
617501h53'21''BART JulienSEM
617601h53'21''N-GUYEN FlorianSEMSNEF
617701h53'21''CARLIER EstelleV1F
617801h53'22''GAILLARD YannickV1M
617901h53'22''ESTEVE SebastienSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE ELUS
618001h53'22''CECILIA GillesV3MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
618101h53'22''DUPREZ DenisV1M
618201h53'22''DENAT CelineV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
618301h53'22''FILOSA StephaneV1M
618401h53'23''BOUDIGNON BerangerSEM
618501h53'23''SOQUET ChristianV2MMAIF
618601h53'23''PAPER PascalV2MALVARUM
618701h53'23''PONCHON-DE-SAINT-ANDRE GregoireSEM
618801h53'23''FRAGNOL LaurenceV1F
618901h53'24''BELHAMRI RachidV2M
619001h53'24''FICHEUX DominiqueV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
619101h53'24''TIOUNIN AleksandrSEMARMEE
619201h53'24''MIQUEL Anne-MarieV1F
619301h53'24''CARCY IsabelleV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
619401h53'24''AGNELY BorisV1MCMRT
619501h53'24''SIMON CamilleESF
619601h53'24''LACOSTE SandrineV2FBORDEAUX DISRIBUTION
619701h53'24''EYCHENNE EricV2M
619801h53'25''GAURAND FrancoisV2MRICHARDSON
619901h53'25''GUIGUES RichardV1M
620001h53'25''LEQUEUX SebastienSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
620101h53'25''BELLIA Jean-MarcSEMRTE MEDITERRANEE
620201h53'26''DE-BEAUMONT CedricV2M
620301h53'26''CARPENTIER MichaelSEM
620401h53'26''RIDJALI SaidV1MFSPN
620501h53'26''MOULIN NathalieV1FCOURIR AU FEMININ
620601h53'26''GARCIA NicolasSEM
620701h53'26''GIRAUDOU AnnickV2FREGION COS PACA
620801h53'27''BARBIER JeromeV1MGEMALTO
620901h53'27''REARD KatiaV1FMARATHONIEN
621001h53'27''LECOMMANDEUR PierreV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
621101h53'27''ARNAUD VeroniqueV1FCOURIR AU FEMININ
621201h53'28''PUAUX LisaSEFORTEC
621301h53'28''CARPI DidierV2M
621401h53'28''BRECHET AlexisSEMONET
621501h53'28''GADEA JoseV2MONET
621601h53'29''SASSO BenoitESMFSPN
621701h53'29''RICHARD XavierV1MROUTE 109
621801h53'29''DE-SOUSA SebastienSEMHSBC
621901h53'29''VEVER Anne-SophieSEF
622001h53'29''PICOU-LAPORTE YanV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
622101h53'29''BERNARD FrancoisV3M
622201h53'29''MATONTI ErnestV2MMARATHONIEN
622301h53'29''SALAUN PhilippeV1MMAGELIS
622401h53'30''SEGONNE DelphineV1FCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
622501h53'30''STUCK AnneV1F
622601h53'30''KWIATKOWSKI ArnaudSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
622701h53'31''MOISSONNIER VincentV1M
622801h53'31''PARC LaureV1F
622901h53'31''LEBAN AlainV2M
623001h53'31''VERGNE EvaSEFDELTA ASSURANCES
623101h53'32''ANKRI MathieuSEM
623201h53'32''PILLE YvonV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
623301h53'32''BENKEMOUCHE AhceneSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
623401h53'32''PUGLIESI ThierryV1M
623501h53'32''PILLOUD ValerieV1FONET
623601h53'33''GUIHENEUC VincentV1M
623701h53'34''DEBRAND AnneV2F
623801h53'34''DERAME LaurenceV1FAUCHAN
623901h53'34''MAHDI MadjidV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
624001h53'35''GAYET ThieeryV2M
624101h53'35''GIANADA FrancoisSEM
624201h53'35''RAVIER PhilippeV2MCE SOCIETE GENRALE
624301h53'35''CHAMPAULT RegisV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
624401h53'35''GIORGI LionelSEM
624501h53'35''RUL GuilhainESMMONIER
624601h53'36''ROLLET Marie-FranceV2FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
624701h53'36''CAPIZZI PaoloV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
624801h53'36''CHABRIER MarineSEFSORGUAIS
624901h53'36''LACABANNE PierreV3M
625001h53'36''FELCI ClaudeV3M
625101h53'37''GUILLEMIN EdouardSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
625201h53'37''CROUZAT MarieV1F
625301h53'37''POULIN FlorianSEM
625401h53'37''BOURDET AlexandreSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
625501h53'37''CORNEILLE DenisV1MONF
625601h53'38''ITIER StephaneSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
625701h53'38''DUBAIL LeslieSEFSORGUAIS
625801h53'38''BARBUT PatrickV1MBANQUE POPULAIRE LOIRE ET LYONNAIS
625901h53'39''GOURAUD DamienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
626001h53'39''LECOMTE StephaneV1MBMP
626101h53'39''DUPUY OlivierV1M
626201h53'39''BARJHOUX VictoireSEF
626301h53'40''GARDIES OlivierV2MSCO SEPTEMES
626401h53'40''BOUDET AlexandreSEMOCCITANE
626501h53'40''MASSIMI Pierre-AndreV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
626601h53'40''AZZARELLI Jean-PhilippeV1MPRADO MUTUELLE
626701h53'40''SOURMAIL JeromeV1MLES PSYFOJYMS
626801h53'41''SBAI HassanV1MLE CERCLE
626901h53'41''DUPEYRE VincentV1MKMS
627001h53'41''MEYER MaudV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
627101h53'42''DURAND CarolineV1F
627201h53'42''CAVALIN RemySEM
627301h53'43''FISCHEL GautierSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
627401h53'43''ANTUNES BaptisteSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
627501h53'43''BOIRON MichelV2M
627601h53'43''CORTES KevinSEMASBF
627701h53'43''HEGO DamienV2MAUCHAN
627801h53'43''COLONNA StephaneV2MFSGT
627901h53'43''ROY MagaliV1F
628001h53'44''RANCHON PatriceV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
628101h53'44''MARILLIER HerveV1M
628201h53'44''LACROIX Jean-LucV1M
628301h53'44''ZANONE MickaelV1M
628401h53'44''LOUCHEUR IsabelleV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
628501h53'45''DELFINO StephaneV1M
628601h53'45''AVELLANEDA MarcelV2M
628701h53'45''DESTOM StephanieV2F
628801h53'45''LEPHAY LudovicV1MOM ATHLETISME
628901h53'46''HUMBERT MartineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
629001h53'46''GAILLARDO MichaelV1MFSPN
629101h53'46''ROSTAGNO FranckSEM
629201h53'46''ROUTHIER PierreSEM
629301h53'46''SUBERBIELLE FrancoisV1M
629401h53'46''GUILLOU-KEREDANT LaurentV1MGUINISEMAR
629501h53'46''GERAUDEL AudreySEF
629601h53'47''FAHIM YoussefSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
629701h53'48''KARCHER PhilippeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
629801h53'48''TRUILHE-MARENGO EveV1FFRANCE BLEU
629901h53'49''BOURGUIGNON Jean-PaulV2M
630001h53'49''CAMARA FloraSEF
630101h53'49''MELNIKOFF DamienV1MNEW BALANCE
630201h53'49''PIOLLET CamilleSEF
630301h53'50''DUBOIS CyrilleSEM
630401h53'50''FICETOLA AlphonseV2MBAUME DU TIGRE
630501h53'50''REBORD GuillaumeSEMMALAKOFF MEDERIC
630601h53'50''PAUTET YolaineV1F
630701h53'50''SEMLER FlorenceV1F
630801h53'50''TAMAGNO LoicSEM
630901h53'50''DANG JulienSEM
631001h53'50''BOLINCHES JonathanSEM
631101h53'50''LE-CONIAT MaximeSEMBOOSTPIGALLE
631201h53'50''ENON GuillaumeSEM
631301h53'50''BURIE ClementSEMKMS
631401h53'51''GASQUET JeanV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
631501h53'51''GAILLARD DavidSEMSEAFOODEXPORT
631601h53'51''LECOMTE GregoryV1M
631701h53'51''ROMETTE ThibautSEMEDF
631801h53'51''ANEST MickaelSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
631901h53'52''MANAPANY EricV2MARMEE
632001h53'52''GAUTHIER OlivierSEM
632101h53'52''LENTIN GregorySEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
632201h53'52''GUILHOT QuentinSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
632301h53'52''LOPEZ JeremySEMORTEC
632401h53'52''BERTRAND CecileV1F
632501h53'53''SCAFFA VanessaV1FINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
632601h53'53''LIEUTAUD HugoSEMOXATIS
632701h53'53''VEZZARO IsabelleV1FAUCHAN
632801h53'53''GONNET HeleneSEFNEW BALANCE
632901h53'54''MIALON AlexiaSEFCAISSE D'EPARGNE
633001h53'54''BOURGUIGNON MelissaSEF
633101h53'54''VANSTENBERGHE AliceV1F
633201h53'54''FEHRENBACH VincentSEM
633301h53'55''DURBAN JosianSEMMARBOUR
633401h53'55''DECHAMBRE DominiqueV2MONF
633501h53'55''BUONFANTE ChristopheSEMSDIS
633601h53'55''GIACONE ThibautSEMNGE
633701h53'55''SOLIGNAC LaetitiaSEFMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
633801h53'55''PARADEISE MathieuV1M
633901h53'56''BESANCON StephaneV2M
634001h53'56''IDELOVICI DavidSEM
634101h53'56''CESCO RolandV1MAUCHAN
634201h53'56''IMBERT Jean-FrancoisV3MNGE
634301h53'56''HAMARD MorganV1MSDIS
634401h53'56''IDRI MadjidV2MACP MARSEILLE
634501h53'57''LONOBILE CedricSEM
634601h53'57''GRUBER GiselaV1F
634701h53'57''CATIL LaetitiaSEFTEAM LAURENA
634801h53'57''ROBERT ThierryV2MNGE
634901h53'57''TAGUELMINT NaderSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
635001h53'57''ZERBIB GeraldineV2FROUTE 109
635101h53'58''BOURGET LolaSEFJOURNALISTES MELANIE
635201h53'58''BAILLET PierreSEM
635301h53'58''GACHET AlainV2MGRDF
635401h53'58''GONZALEZ LaurentV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
635501h53'58''DIAZ FlorentSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
635601h53'59''BACHELET GuillaumeSEMENGIE
635701h53'59''BAHON JulienSEMALVARUM
635801h53'59''ROBERT FannySEFNGE
635901h53'59''RINALDI BrunoV1M
636001h54'00''PAULOROSA ManuelV3MAUCHAN
636101h54'00''DESMIER VincentSEM
636201h54'00''PINON ArnaudSEMSDIS
636301h54'00''CORDIER Pierre-YvesSEMKMS
636401h54'00''SIMONI KatiaV1F
636501h54'00''PELLADEAU CatherineV1F
636601h54'00''LEFRANCOIS Jean-PhilippeV1M
636701h54'00''POUPON NicolasV1M
636801h54'01''BERTHELOT SophieSEFCRCC
636901h54'01''COLLOMB DavidSEM
637001h54'02''ARMAND PascalV2M
637101h54'02''MACHENAUD FredericV1M
637201h54'02''MARION CorinneV1F
637301h54'02''VERARD CatherineV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
637401h54'02''GAMBARD RomainSEMMARATHONIEN
637501h54'02''DEVAUX-LANDRAGIN XavierSEM
637601h54'02''SILVESTRE SteveV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
637701h54'02''MOUSSE NicolasSEM
637801h54'03''TEILLIER AndreV4MUAVH AUBAGNE
637901h54'03''GIMENEZ AlainV2M
638001h54'03''STEFANINI PhilippeV2M
638101h54'03''KHODJA FouadV2M
638201h54'03''MARTIN EdouardSEM
638301h54'04''JEANJEAN RomainSEMARMEE
638401h54'04''KARROUM IsmaelSEMALVARUM
638501h54'04''COLIN HeleneSEF
638601h54'04''MARCET EmmanuelSEMNGE
638701h54'04''BOLLIER Jean-PascalSEMQUALICONSULT
638801h54'04''BLINET LaurentV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
638901h54'04''BONFILS PatrickV1MOPEN
639001h54'04''CHAUSSON Pierre-AlexisSEMFSPN
639101h54'04''BRILLET OlivierSEMFSPN
639201h54'05''AZROU CleliaSEFFSGT
639301h54'05''MOUROU Jean-NoelV3M
639401h54'05''DERBES ChristopheV2MFRANCE 3
639501h54'05''BERENGER CaroleSEFEDF
639601h54'05''COUEGNAS ChantalV1FAMITIE NATURE
639701h54'05''BOUSQUET AntoineSEMSOCIETE DU VALINCO
639801h54'05''BRILLAULT NathalieV2F
639901h54'05''DREANO RonanSEM
640001h54'05''ROSIER SebastienSEMORANGE
640101h54'06''LEMPEREUR FrancoisV1MTF1
640201h54'06''FERRE CarolineV1F
640301h54'06''BOURCIER PascalV1MCE SOCIETE GENRALE
640401h54'06''SAULAIS FlorianSEMEDF
640501h54'06''CRETTE ElisaSEFORTEC
640601h54'07''LUCAS CoralieSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
640701h54'07''CHARLES LionelV2M
640801h54'07''BESSON PhilippeV1MFSGT
640901h54'07''FOIN NicolasSEMORANGE
641001h54'07''TOUACHE AndreV2M
641101h54'07''MAUZAT ThierryV1MAMITIE NATURE
641201h54'07''TESSERAULT GuillaumeSEMORANGE
641301h54'07''MARE AlexandreSEM
641401h54'08''GUERVILLY ChristopheV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
641501h54'08''ROUSSEL CecileSEFCE SMARDTV
641601h54'08''CASALE LaurentSEMALVARUM
641701h54'08''LEPRETRE JosueV1M
641801h54'08''RUGGIERI EdithSEF
641901h54'08''MAHARIBATCHA EricSEMLA TEAM JOJO
642001h54'09''SALEMI Jean-MichelV2M
642101h54'09''BOITARD AnnaSEFBADABOUM++
642201h54'09''DUBOC BertrandSEMBBSE
642301h54'09''LAFAY DidierV2MEDSB
642401h54'09''MICHAELIS JohnSEMMAIRE DE CASSIS
642501h54'09''FOSSATI EmmanuelV1M
642601h54'09''BLANC RemiSEMSDIS
642701h54'09''CINI EdouardSEMONET
642801h54'09''WYCKAERT ChristianV3MAUCHAN
642901h54'09''NAUTE OlivierSEMLA TEAM JOJO
643001h54'10''FLORENTIN AnatoleV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
643101h54'10''DE-VITA RobertV2MREGION COS PACA
643201h54'10''FAYOLLE MaximeSEMRICHARDSON
643301h54'10''JULIA XavierV1MCHRONOPOST
643401h54'10''SUEL Marie-ChristineV1FAUCHAN
643501h54'10''GREGOIRE KevinESM
643601h54'10''BOTASSO FabriceV1MFNAIR PACAC
643701h54'11''TEBOUL ElieV1M
643801h54'12''CORNET PierreSEMEDF
643901h54'12''LOPEZ ThibautSEMRICHARDSON
644001h54'12''ORENGO LucV2MRG CAFE
644101h54'12''VALOUR SebastienSEMFSPN
644201h54'12''SEGURA RemiSEMCRCC
644301h54'12''RIVETTI ChristineV1FOLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
644401h54'13''REDONDO FredericV2M
644501h54'13''MORAINE DenisV1MLE CERCLE
644601h54'13''DOMINI VincentSEM
644701h54'13''NHON RichardV2MREGION COS PACA
644801h54'14''PULICANI RobertV3M
644901h54'14''GUICHARD NicolasSEMCHRONOPOST
645001h54'14''MEYE AlineV1F
645101h54'14''VICENS Jean-FrancoisV2MLES BALANAIS
645201h54'14''BARTHELEMY StephaneSEMSDIS
645301h54'14''VIDAL TerenceSEM
645401h54'14''PAGANO EricV1MMPM
645501h54'14''HENRAT ChristopheV2M
645601h54'14''FERRE MarjorieSEFINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
645701h54'15''FARROUILH NathalieSEF
645801h54'15''GERY LaurenceV2FROUTE 109
645901h54'15''ROY VincentV1MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
646001h54'15''LEYDIER DavidSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
646101h54'15''COMBALOT PierreV2MRICARD
646201h54'16''COULOMB NicolasSEMERDF
646301h54'16''CHAMBRION MarilynV1FMARATHONIEN
646401h54'16''SAVELLI MoraneSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
646501h54'17''WRONA VirginieV1F
646601h54'17''BENCIVENGA AnneV1FEIFFAGE
646701h54'18''LEGROS Jean-MichelV1M
646801h54'18''MOUCHE-IMBERT JonathanSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
646901h54'18''BRUN YvesV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
647001h54'18''RENAULT ValerieV1F
647101h54'18''BUISINE AlexandreSEM
647201h54'18''IGLESIAS LuisV2M
647301h54'18''PIERRE SabineV1FORTEC
647401h54'19''SKHARA HanifaSEFLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
647501h54'19''DIAS IsabelleV1F
647601h54'19''MARINI EricSEMSCO SEPTEMES
647701h54'19''PUGLIA SauveurV1M
647801h54'19''TROESTER BrunoV2MSNEF
647901h54'19''GELINEAU AlexandreSEMMPM
648001h54'19''SELLIER JeromeV1M
648101h54'20''BLANCHARD DominiqueV3M
648201h54'20''LINGELBACH EricV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
648301h54'20''MARNE EricV2MCE SOCIETE GENRALE
648401h54'20''CAORS RegisV1MRG CAFE
648501h54'20''GRDOVIC NicoSEM
648601h54'20''DAVID LaurentV1M
648701h54'20''GRANDCLAUDE NicolasSEM
648801h54'21''LEMARECHAL FabienV1M
648901h54'21''LE-DELLIOU ErwanV1M
649001h54'21''BANCAL BernardV2M
649101h54'21''FAUBERT LaurentV1MRICHARDSON
649201h54'21''ROBERT EmilieSEFFRANCE BOISSONS
649301h54'22''ROCAMORA RomualdV1M
649401h54'22''MARINI RogerV3MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
649501h54'22''COUTY ChristopheV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
649601h54'22''STEIMETZ PatriceV1M
649701h54'22''MILLOT LaurentV2M
649801h54'22''MORIN PhilippeV1M
649901h54'22''DURA FredericSEMMETRO
650001h54'22''HENRI SandrineV1FLFG MARSEILLE
650101h54'22''AYARI KarimV1MWATCHEVER
650201h54'22''GROULT XavierV3M
650301h54'23''CAROL PhilippeV1MRUNNING TEAM
650401h54'23''POVEDA EricV2MFSPN
650501h54'23''DARY ChristineV2FMARATHONIEN
650601h54'23''LELOUP BenjaminSEMCHRONOPOST
650701h54'23''GARNIER EricV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
650801h54'23''MARCHAND LucSEM
650901h54'24''SENEGAL PatrickV2M
651001h54'24''TAGAWA MichelV3MTEAM JACQUESSON
651101h54'24''CHERDOUDI AlvinSEMORANGE
651201h54'24''COROYER MarionSEFCMRT
651301h54'24''CANDIDO FilippoSEM
651401h54'24''CREPIN ClaireSEF
651501h54'25''AZEGGAGH PaquitaV1FMPM
651601h54'25''SANCHEZ AlexandraV1FARMEE
651701h54'25''AYMERICH PhilippeV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
651801h54'25''PERRAUD PatrickV2MFNAIR PACAC
651901h54'25''ROBIN FredericSEM
652001h54'26''BOUIX EricV2M
652101h54'26''BARTULS OlegsSEM
652201h54'26''SAUVAN RegisSEM
652301h54'27''DERO ValerieV1F
652401h54'27''HOLLENDER NathalieSEF
652501h54'27''LARROQUE MarionSEF
652601h54'27''MARGOT FabriceV1MERDF
652701h54'28''ARIVO MarcSEMARMEE
652801h54'28''GRIMM ChristelleV1FLES BALANAIS
652901h54'28''JACOMET LaureSEF
653001h54'28''DEMONTOUX ColineSEF
653101h54'28''COUSINOU MagaliV1FFSCF CHARLES AGENET
653201h54'29''DIEULOUFET CatherineV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
653301h54'29''MOUTARD JulienESM
653401h54'29''VERMOT ThomasSEM
653501h54'29''ALBERTO StephaneV1M
653601h54'29''GUEIRARD GuyV2MERDF
653701h54'29''MICHELET PauleSEF
653801h54'29''CHARAT DavidV1M
653901h54'29''MEMMER KristofV1MCMA CGM
654001h54'30''ANTRESANGLE LudovicV1MARMEE
654101h54'30''DE-FREITAS AntonioV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
654201h54'30''ROUX LaurentV2MALVARUM
654301h54'30''GIBELLI MichelV2MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
654401h54'30''JUGE AnysiaSEFDECA LOG 1
654501h54'30''FRITZ EmmanuelV1M
654601h54'30''OLIVIER ArnaudSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
654701h54'30''MONTEMONT LoicSEMAUCHAN
654801h54'30''EL-HARCHAOUI AbdelouafiSEM
654901h54'31''POIRIER FabienV1M
655001h54'31''LATAPIE SylvainV1MCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
655101h54'31''CORE GeraldSEM
655201h54'31''ARNAUD FrancineV3FAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
655301h54'31''RUOL Pierre-FrancoisSEM
655401h54'31''AZOULAY GaellV1F
655501h54'32''VEY FredericV2MMARATHONIEN
655601h54'32''BARON JeremySEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
655701h54'32''REYNAUD ManonSEF
655801h54'32''DAVID ArnaudV1MFSPN
655901h54'32''DECATRA CarolineSEF
656001h54'32''BEAULAIGUE AurelienSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
656101h54'32''LOIZEAU DavidSEMMGEN
656201h54'32''VIEU GregorySEMALBINGIA
656301h54'33''CADIOU LaureV1FTF1
656401h54'33''ROZOV RomainV1MMARATHONIEN
656501h54'33''CATANESE AntoineV3M
656601h54'33''CHAUSSET MargueriteV3FFSPN
656701h54'34''ILIOU EvelyneV2F
656801h54'34''CORTES FabienSEMKMS
656901h54'34''JAMMOT GuillaumeSEM
657001h54'35''OUDJEBARRAH SabineV1FLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
657101h54'35''HOFFMANN BenjaminV2M
657201h54'35''LIM DavidSEMFRANCE BLEU
657301h54'35''FRAISSE NicolasV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
657401h54'35''BLANC MichelV2M
657501h54'35''POMAREDE EricV1MECLA ALBI
657601h54'35''FRANCOIS-EUGENE AurelieSEF
657701h54'35''CHAPELIN ValerieV1FSNEF
657801h54'35''CHORFA TayebV1MAUCHAN
657901h54'36''CHEBARA MarcV2MMIDI ET DEMI
658001h54'36''EYMERY CelineSEF
658101h54'36''MALVAL MarianneSEFASBF
658201h54'36''CABOUFIGUE LaurentV1M
658301h54'36''ARRIGHI ChristopheSEMQUALICONSULT
658401h54'36''CAMPODONICO NicolasSEM
658501h54'36''LEZE AmelieSEF
658601h54'36''VIGNE Jean-ClaudeV3M
658701h54'37''CHABERT RegisV3M
658801h54'38''DORIA WilliamSEMGROUPE SNEF
658901h54'38''ROLLIN FredericSEMHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
659001h54'38''THIEBAUD Pierre-ClementSEM
659101h54'38''BONTE EmmanuelSEM
659201h54'38''LE-MAUX VanessaSEFSAISIE NOUV PARTENAIRES
659301h54'39''LA-SALLE ThibautSEMARMEE
659401h54'39''CLAVEL Pierre-AlainV2MSCO SEPTEMES
659501h54'39''DJOUBRI JulienSEM
659601h54'39''JUNCA-PARENT AnthonySEM
659701h54'39''DER-GAZERIAN Philippe-OlivierV1M
659801h54'39''DOURIEZ SebastienSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
659901h54'40''MAHDID DavidV1M
660001h54'40''BOCHETTAZ RegisSEM
660101h54'40''LATINO Jean-MarcSEMALLOGA
660201h54'41''OUTRE DanielSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
660301h54'41''OGIER PhilippeV1MSEM
660401h54'41''TOMASIN CorinneV1FRICHARDSON
660501h54'41''TRANG RemySEMLE CERCLE
660601h54'41''VERNIQUET BenoitSEM
660701h54'41''ANNUNZIATA PascalSEMVEOLIA ENERGIE
660801h54'41''BRUNETON AngeliqueSEFCE DASSAULT ISTRES
660901h54'41''GIRARD MailysSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
661001h54'41''REAL PatrickV1M
661101h54'41''MAMET BenoitV1MHSBC
661201h54'42''PERRIMOND MaximeSEMSNEF
661301h54'42''LIEGEOIS JulesJUM
661401h54'42''BAZIN DidierV2M
661501h54'42''GRAILLON Jean-ClaudeV2MKMS
661601h54'42''BONNANS StephanieSEF
661701h54'42''FOUASSIER ElodieSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
661801h54'43''DURASTANTE YvesV2MRICARD
661901h54'43''LOPERA NathalieV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
662001h54'43''SCARTON BrunoV2M
662101h54'43''MAJOT MarjorieV1FALVARUM
662201h54'43''RUFFINI SamuelV1MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
662301h54'43''RETHORE BrunoV2M
662401h54'43''AISSA SaidV1MFSGT
662501h54'43''DOUSTALY MarieSEF
662601h54'44''ALLIGIER KamelV1MMPM
662701h54'44''GARCIA Jean-LucV3MKM42
662801h54'44''MOBISSON BrunoV1M
662901h54'44''VIDIL ElodieV1FBMP
663001h54'44''CHATELAS Marie-HeleneV3FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
663101h54'44''BARJOT ValerieV2F
663201h54'45''LAURENT OnedaV1MALVARUM
663301h54'45''THIBAUDIN CharlesSEMGUINISEMAR
663401h54'45''HAMEL Anne-SophieV1F
663501h54'45''DANIELE LaurentV1MVIAXOFT
663601h54'45''KRANZ-DESCHODT EmmanuelV1M
663701h54'46''MOULIN JoannyV2M
663801h54'46''BOILLEY RemyV2MORANGE
663901h54'46''ROYER FrancoisV2MCE WYPLAY
664001h54'46''MEZZATESTA AurelienSEMENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
664101h54'47''BODDAERT CharlotteSEFTRANSGOURMET
664201h54'47''FONTAINE EricV1MCHRONOPOST
664301h54'47''LINGUA MarcV2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
664401h54'47''LOUSTAU FlorenceV1FFSPN
664501h54'47''MANELLI GuillaumeSEMKMS
664601h54'47''GUILLOT DidierV2M
664701h54'47''FRANCOISE Er-KrikorianV2FCMA CGM
664801h54'48''CEARD MichelV3MONET
664901h54'48''BONAFOUS GeorgesV1M
665001h54'48''LAPLACE ReneV3M
665101h54'48''BARDE GuillaumeSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
665201h54'48''HELARY BereniceSEFEDF
665301h54'48''ALBERTO FrancoisV1MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
665401h54'48''WATEL CarolineSEF
665501h54'49''VERCOUTERE BenjaminSEMSDIS
665601h54'49''ABASSI GhassenSEMKMS
665701h54'50''DEBUISSONS LaurentSEMJOURNALISTES MELANIE
665801h54'50''GUIBBERT PierreV2MONET
665901h54'50''ZIMMER LaurentV1M
666001h54'50''COLLATRELLO HerveSEMAUCHAN
666101h54'50''LACROIX YoannESM
666201h54'50''LEMAITRE EricV1MSNEF
666301h54'51''FRANCOIS PhilippeV2MEDF
666401h54'51''BRUTIN HerveV1M
666501h54'51''VERCUEIL ThaisESMSNEF
666601h54'51''BRIONES JoelV2MASBF
666701h54'51''SOTTOCASA AdrienSEMBRONZO
666801h54'51''MONIER JulienSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
666901h54'51''YVARS PatrickV2MFSPN
667001h54'52''DOUMOU NaomieSEFNEW BALANCE
667101h54'52''DEQUIER ClemenceSEF
667201h54'52''GORON EricV1M
667301h54'52''FILAIRE EdithV2FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
667401h54'52''ALAZET SandrineSEFNGE
667501h54'52''DEMARLE YannSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
667601h54'53''PAPIGNIES ChristopheV1M
667701h54'53''BERGOT BrunoV2M
667801h54'53''LEMEE Eve-MarieSEF
667901h54'53''LEONARDELLI LaurentV1M
668001h54'53''THERIZOLS MathiasSEMERDF
668101h54'54''SANCHEZ FredericSEMFSPN
668201h54'54''ROLIN NicolasV1MFSPN
668301h54'54''TUDOSE PatrickV2MMARATHONIEN
668401h54'54''JOSSE EtienneSEM
668501h54'54''BOTTOIS EliseSEF
668601h54'55''ELAIN JacquesV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
668701h54'55''MARIN MarcelV1MARMEE
668801h54'55''ROUSO MarionV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
668901h54'55''DEQUIER PierreSEM
669001h54'55''GIRARDIN SeverineV1F
669101h54'55''OLEON FlorentSEM
669201h54'55''CAILLET PascalV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
669301h54'55''DUCHEMIN FredericV2MSEAFOODEXPORT
669401h54'56''ARCHIMBAUD ArmandV4M
669501h54'56''BROMET Jean-MarcV3MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
669601h54'56''GRANDIN Guy-AlexandreSEM
669701h54'56''DELIENNE CharlesSEM
669801h54'56''LONJARET LaurentSEMUAVH AUBAGNE
669901h54'57''BRZYMYSZKIEWICZ ClaudeV3M
670001h54'57''MORIUS VincentV2MCHRONOPOST
670101h54'57''GODON JeromeV1M
670201h54'57''VAN-DE-WEGHE StephaneV1MFSGT
670301h54'57''MARIE RaphaelESMASSPA
670401h54'58''BORRELLI PatrickV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
670501h54'58''GUITER CelineSEF
670601h54'58''FAVIER AlainV1MSPIE
670701h54'58''ROUHIER FredericV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
670801h54'58''FABRE AliceV1FAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
670901h54'59''GATTOUCHE RachidV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
671001h54'59''SAHNOUNE SamyV1MREGION COS PACA
671101h54'59''FARGUES UgoSEM
671201h55'00''ROCHAT ChristianV2M
671301h55'00''ROUHIER StephaneSEMSEAFOODEXPORT
671401h55'00''ROSS Susan-JaneV1FLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB
671501h55'00''FIORILLO GuillaumeV1MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
671601h55'01''DIARD EricV2MTEAM LAURENA
671701h55'01''DE-SA JoseV1MFNAIR PACAC
671801h55'01''MINIGGIO StephaneV1M
671901h55'01''MARTIN LaureSEFAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
672001h55'01''MALZAC GuilhemSEM
672101h55'01''COTTO MarcV2M
672201h55'02''NERI Jean-CharlesV2MTEAM LAURENA
672301h55'02''DUVERNOIS ChristelleV1F
672401h55'02''CASSAYRE JeromeV1M
672501h55'02''CHAPELON LudovicV1M
672601h55'02''LEROY PascalV2MCRCC
672701h55'02''ASTAUD NathalieV1FAPF ACTIONS BENEVOLES
672801h55'03''TAGLIAFERRO MichelV2MERDF
672901h55'03''ROLIN BaptisteSEMBMP
673001h55'03''MOEBS PhilippeV1M
673101h55'03''PEYRILHE JeromeV1MLA PROVENCE
673201h55'03''HUGI FlorianeSEF
673301h55'04''ROUSSEAU DidierV2M
673401h55'04''MINET Jean-NoelV1M
673501h55'04''NIVIERE ChristopheV1MCFDT URI
673601h55'04''LOUIS CecileV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
673701h55'05''CHOVELON JulienSEMOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
673801h55'05''GARCIA FredericSEMJEU FACEBOOK
673901h55'05''LE-VAN-BACH IvanSEM
674001h55'08''CELSO SylvioV2M
674101h55'08''VAN-RIET JulienSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
674201h55'08''SEGUE SergeV2MKM42
674301h55'08''MICHAUD MickaelV1M
674401h55'08''FRANCESCHINI CamilleSEF
674501h55'08''CROZET GuillaumeSEM
674601h55'08''KAOUADJI SabrinaSEF
674701h55'09''BAILLET LudovicSEMMARATHONIEN
674801h55'09''RENAUDIN ErikV2M
674901h55'10''LASSERRE NathalieV1F
675001h55'10''DIAIS IsabelleSEFDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
675101h55'10''DELASSUS ThierryV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
675201h55'10''RONSEAUX SebastienV1M
675301h55'11''CHEVALIER ClaireV1F
675401h55'11''BELLOC EmmanuelV1M
675501h55'11''MAHAMOUDOU KeynoSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
675601h55'11''LAZARDEUX ChristopheV2M
675701h55'11''FANGET NicolasV1M
675801h55'11''ROSSO CelineSEF
675901h55'11''BOUDRY CyrilSEM
676001h55'11''CHAUVET OlivierSEM
676101h55'12''FZ DenisSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
676201h55'12''STEPHANN BertrandV1M
676301h55'12''ODDO SandraV1F
676401h55'12''SOULARUE FredericV1M
676501h55'12''LE-LABOURIER StephaneV1M
676601h55'12''LHERSONNEAU PatrickV2M
676701h55'12''MILET AlainV2M
676801h55'12''DOVEIL OlivierSEMLES SAUCISSES VOLANTES DE TOULOUSE
676901h55'13''HAB ChristianV3M
677001h55'13''PETIT SandrineSEFMEL MENUISERIE
677101h55'13''DEMARET AurelienSEM
677201h55'13''JOULAIN OlivierSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
677301h55'13''GIBERT StephaneV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
677401h55'13''LINIGER Jean-MarcV2MMARATHONIEN
677501h55'13''MOUNIER RichardV2MONET
677601h55'13''CHAPELIN EricV2MSNEF
677701h55'14''ABERGEL OlivierSEM
677801h55'14''MARTIN PatrickV2M
677901h55'14''SARAIVA FredericSEM
678001h55'14''DURAND ErwannSEMLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
678101h55'14''GAY Jean-LucV3M
678201h55'14''VIGUIE Jean-MarcV1MALVARUM
678301h55'14''MATRINGE Jean-MichelV2MMARATHONIEN
678401h55'14''MONIER AlexianeESF
678501h55'15''BAUD GregoireV2MSCO SEPTEMES
678601h55'15''GARENCE CelineV1F
678701h55'15''LECLERCQ PatriceV2MAUCHAN
678801h55'15''MUSCARIELLO SeverineV1FSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
678901h55'15''VIDAL ClementJUMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
679001h55'15''BIANCO OphelieSEF
679101h55'16''FELIX CaroleV1F
679201h55'16''ZEGHADI FadilaV1FCE SOCIETE GENERALE
679301h55'16''CHORT ChristopheV1M
679401h55'16''PIN FredericV1MAUCHAN
679501h55'17''LEMAITRE FredericV1M
679601h55'17''GOURMAND SimonSEM
679701h55'17''HOUDIER StephanieSEFCAPVERTENERGIE
679801h55'17''PETREAULT GillesV3MMAIRIE DE CASSIS
679901h55'18''RAPAIE PascaleSEF
680001h55'18''ANDRIEUX PascalV2MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
680101h55'18''LEVEQUE-BAUDELOT IsabelleV1F
680201h55'18''GROBOZ NadineV2F
680301h55'18''PEULTIER DavidV1M
680401h55'18''GUIGAS LucilleSEF
680501h55'18''WNUCK FlorianV1MDELTA ASSURANCES
680601h55'18''MONIN JeanV2M
680701h55'19''DELEPINE PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
680801h55'19''GAULMIN PatrickV1M
680901h55'19''LEFORT BenedicteV1F
681001h55'19''AZNARD GerardV2MEDF
681101h55'19''HAURET SophieSEFCAISSE D'EPARGNE
681201h55'19''RAONAQ ClarisseSEF
681301h55'20''KOSSIAKOFF NicolasSEMGM CONSULTANT
681401h55'20''MAYET NicolasV1MGM CONSULTANT
681501h55'20''MONTAZEAU EricV1MCE SOCIETE GENERALE
681601h55'20''MANON AnaV2F
681701h55'20''RASSANT YannESM
681801h55'20''KERDILES YannSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
681901h55'20''DESSARD AntoineSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
682001h55'20''METZLER ChristopheSEMRICARD
682101h55'20''LEMOINE CendrineSEF
682201h55'20''PIECOURT VincentSEM
682301h55'21''TREVIT EmilieSEF
682401h55'21''BOMBAJ ElvanSEMARMEE
682501h55'21''THULAU Jean-FrancoisV2MMARATHONIEN
682601h55'21''PUIGUIAN ChristopheV1M
682701h55'22''VINCOURT KarineV1FGEMALTO
682801h55'22''GIRAUD GuillaumeSEMAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
682901h55'22''CATHOU PhilippeV2MLFG MARSEILLE
683001h55'22''HUSS SuzanneV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
683101h55'23''MARTIN-SANTORI HeleneV1FRUNNING TEAM
683201h55'23''ABDENNADHER KarimSEMORTEC
683301h55'23''SINITAMBIRIVOUTIN ChristianV3MAUCHAN
683401h55'23''LANFRAY CharlotteSEF
683501h55'23''BRUNEL StephanV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
683601h55'23''BECKER FlorentSEM
683701h55'24''CAPUS AlainV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
683801h55'24''VERIN EddyV2MERDF
683901h55'24''CLAUDEL ChristopheV1MARMEE
684001h55'24''HELIAS PierreV2MALVARUM
684101h55'24''FROSSARD JeromeV1MCE SMARDTV
684201h55'25''DE-CARPENTIER RomainV1MFSPN
684301h55'25''BOCQUET PhilippeV2M
684401h55'25''ANZIANI PhilippeV1M
684501h55'25''BOISSINOT ChloeSEF
684601h55'25''PARMENTIER LoicSEMENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
684701h55'26''CHASTEL GillesV1M
684801h55'26''COUSIN NancyV1F
684901h55'26''RIPAULT PabloSEMMARATHONIEN
685001h55'26''LORENTE DidierV1M
685101h55'26''DECOUTY LudivineSEFCMRT
685201h55'27''PASTUREL Jean-MarcV2MMARATHONIEN
685301h55'27''BORGHESE ClioSEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
685401h55'28''SOUILHAC FredericSEMSEM
685501h55'28''LARDILLON OlivierV1MCE BNP PARIBAS
685601h55'28''REGNIER SergeV3M
685701h55'28''FRAPPIN JonathanSEMADIDAS
685801h55'28''ZACHARIAS AnneSEFFSPN
685901h55'29''ROMERO JeromeV1M
686001h55'29''DELAGNEAU SophieV1F
686101h55'29''CHERIGUENE LaurentV1M
686201h55'29''AUDOUARD Jean-MichelV1MEDF
686301h55'29''LOHEAC Jean-JacquesV2M
686401h55'29''PERRIN YannisSEMBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
686501h55'29''PETERS HannissaSEFCESANOFI
686601h55'29''SYRYKH CharlotteSEFTEAM LAURENA
686701h55'29''DELAUNEY SophieSEF
686801h55'30''ROUGE DominiqueV1MGIROU81
686901h55'30''MALJOURNAL BertrandSEM
687001h55'30''COURAULT FredericV1MERDF
687101h55'30''COURCHIA Jean-PaulV3M
687201h55'30''JMILI-DESPAQUIS LyesSEMMARATHONIEN
687301h55'30''BARBET FredericV1M
687401h55'31''AUBRY DavidSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
687501h55'31''DARGENT MatthieuSEM
687601h55'32''BEAGUE PhilippeV2M
687701h55'32''TRABIS BenjaminSEM
687801h55'32''RUELLE FerdinandSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
687901h55'32''CHAREYRON AuroreSEF
688001h55'32''HUGON-DE-VILLERS PhilippeV1MHARIBO
688101h55'33''MANNY SandraV1F
688201h55'33''AUBRY CelineSEFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
688301h55'33''GARCIA Jean-MarcSEMALVARUM
688401h55'33''CLEMENT HaroldV1MLA PROVENCE
688501h55'33''LEFEVRE BernardV3M
688601h55'33''DUBOIS Marie-LucieESFFSCF CHARLES AGENET
688701h55'34''LAMIAUX IsablleV1FLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
688801h55'34''YVORRA FranckV2MAS AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
688901h55'34''COADOU FabriceV2M
689001h55'34''ESMLI EliasSEM
689101h55'34''CAMBECEDES SebastienV1MASPROTEK
689201h55'34''PARCHEMIN FrancoisSEM
689301h55'34''GAL FlorentSEMFSGT
689401h55'35''MECARY MarilyneV1FNEW BALANCE
689501h55'35''KATRKEL OlivierV1M
689601h55'35''BRUN CedricSEMMARATHONIEN
689701h55'35''DUPORT MaximeSEMEDL
689801h55'35''VAN-WELDEN JulieSEF
689901h55'35''TRIVINO YvanV1MGRDF
690001h55'35''VALERO CedricSEM
690101h55'35''LASSAGNE EricV1M
690201h55'35''PETERS GeraldSEMCESANOFI
690301h55'36''BOURSIN BenedicteV1FCESANOFI
690401h55'36''LAMMENS DidierV1MACCEO
690501h55'36''LARIGNON AntoineSEM
690601h55'36''ANTON JulienSEMORANGE
690701h55'36''FOURCADE YannSEM
690801h55'36''VIGNON JulienSEM
690901h55'36''EMERY DanielleV2FJE COURS POUR TOM
691001h55'37''SCAGLIOLA AlexandreSEMMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
691101h55'37''MACKIEWICZ PhilippeV3MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
691201h55'37''BRICCO LaurentSEM
691301h55'37''ESCARTIN FabriceV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
691401h55'37''MARZIOU PascalV1M
691501h55'37''VAROUCHAS GeorgesSEM
691601h55'37''CORNU MurielV1FFSPN
691701h55'38''KACI PierreV4M
691801h55'38''DUVAL ChristopheV1MLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
691901h55'39''MEDERBEL NebilV1M
692001h55'39''FOMBONNE HildeV1F
692101h55'39''BOYELDIEU EdmondV3M
692201h55'39''ROULAUD StephanieV1F
692301h55'39''CHEFRI SabrinaV1FMPM
692401h55'40''GUIBBERT MurielV2FONET
692501h55'40''KELLY JohnSEMMARBOUR
692601h55'40''JOB StephanieV1FBRONZO
692701h55'40''PETITCOLAS DidierV2MMARATHONIEN
692801h55'40''FOUQUET EliseSEF
692901h55'40''ARNAUD RolandV2MMGEN
693001h55'40''GLEIZE AurelieSEFERDF
693101h55'40''MANS XavierV1M
693201h55'40''VINCENEUX NathalieSEF
693301h55'40''ROULEAU ThierryV3MJE COURS POUR TOM
693401h55'41''GUEZOU IsabelleV1FSCO SEPTEMES
693501h55'41''ADJIMAN ClementESMNEW BALANCE
693601h55'41''PARISI AureliaSEFKMS
693701h55'41''DELMAS LaurentV2M
693801h55'41''VEYRET FabienSEM
693901h55'41''MAS EricV3MRTM
694001h55'41''MASINI ChristelleV1FJE COURS POUR TOM
694101h55'42''FERNANDO Jean-LucV3M
694201h55'42''FOUCAULT SandrineV1FFSGT
694301h55'42''FOUCAULT ChristianV3MFSGT
694401h55'43''BADACHAOUI JenniferSEFACNA
694501h55'43''VILLA MichaelSEM
694601h55'43''VEYRAC DamienV1M
694701h55'43''PIZOT NicolasV1MERDF
694801h55'43''GILLOT FlorentSEM
694901h55'43''DERVILLE CharlotteSEF
695001h55'44''MARGUILLARD ChantalV2FTF1
695101h55'44''BERTHON VeroniqueV1F
695201h55'44''FEVRE Jean-ClaudeV2M
695301h55'44''ASSANT HuguesV1MADIDAS
695401h55'45''LORENZINI ChristopheV1MROUTE 109
695501h55'45''BELIARD MarionSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
695601h55'45''BRIAT JulienSEMLES NIVERNAIS
695701h55'46''BALLY MarcV2MMGEN
695801h55'46''ANTONELLI LucSEM
695901h55'46''GIOIA ChristopheV1M
696001h55'46''REZGUI ChiabeV1MKMS
696101h55'47''GIORDANO-SILVESTRINI NathalieV2FKMS
696201h55'47''BOIRIVENT AlexandreV1MFSPN
696301h55'47''MERCIER AnthonySEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
696401h55'48''YAN MulySEFEFS
696501h55'49''BRETON JohannSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
696601h55'49''BONNEAUD MathieuSEM
696701h55'49''RODIEL Jean-FrancoisSEM
696801h55'49''CAMPOLUNGHI YoanSEMFNAIR PACAC
696901h55'49''RAFLEGEAU MiguelSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
697001h55'50''BONNEAUD JacquesV3M
697101h55'50''TANCREDI DonatoSEM
697201h55'50''BELLANGER FabineV1MALLOGA
697301h55'51''BRUN OlivierV1M
697401h55'51''PARRAIN ThomasSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
697501h55'51''RIBES Jean-PhilippeV1MFSPN
697601h55'51''GARNIER CamilleSEF
697701h55'51''LOUIS FredericV2MLE CERCLE
697801h55'52''GUILLOU LionelV1MLE CERCLE
697901h55'52''LEMEUR AlanSEM
698001h55'52''RICHARD GuillaumeSEM
698101h55'53''PICCHI SebastienV1M
698201h55'53''LE-NEGATET BenoitSEM
698301h55'53''VEILLAULT GuillaumeSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
698401h55'54''FOUSSERET AlainV2M
698501h55'54''COUTAZ PhilippeV1M
698601h55'54''DUBEZIN SophieSEF
698701h55'54''TUDELA Anne-CharlotteSEF
698801h55'54''VICQ ChristopheV1MKAPORAL
698901h55'54''DE-VILLECOURT SylvianeV1FBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
699001h55'54''DIBBY MicheleSEFMGEN
699101h55'55''ROBLES SandraSEFSAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
699201h55'55''PINI BereniceV1F
699301h55'55''BELHOMME ErickV2M
699401h55'55''SARAT Laure-AnneSEF
699501h55'55''MERMIN NicolasSEMLA TEAM JOJO
699601h55'56''RISPAL SebastienSEMCE SMARDTV
699701h55'56''VO-DINH XavierV1MFSPN
699801h55'56''GUERRERO-FERNADEZ PriscilleSEFCNP ASSURANCES LA POSTE
699901h55'56''ZIPPER HerveV1M
700001h55'56''GAVIN AlainV2MFRANCE 3
700101h55'57''AUFRERE IsabelleV2F
700201h55'57''LHERSONNEAU MireilleV2F
700301h55'57''ARTAUD Anne-SophieV1FMELTINGPOTES!
700401h55'57''FREYSSELINE PatriciaV2F
700501h55'57''TABET Jean-PierreV3MMARATHONIEN
700601h55'57''FERRATO RichardSEM
700701h55'58''BELLEGUIE ChristineV2FCHRONOPOST
700801h55'58''LE-GALL LaurentSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
700901h55'58''NEGRO ChristopheSEMMAGELIS
701001h55'58''ROBINARD ArnaudV1MCNP ASSURANCES LA POSTE
701101h55'59''BAFFERT EdouardSEMBAFFERT PENSO
701201h55'59''DUCONGE GregoryV1M
701301h55'59''COLON FrancoisV1M
701401h56'00''BOURGEOIS ValerieV2FCFDT URI
701501h56'00''UDA GuillaumeSEMFSGT
701601h56'00''CHABAS DavidV1MASSPA
701701h56'00''HONORE DidierV2MORANGE
701801h56'01''BOILLOT FlorieSEFALVARUM
701901h56'01''PEDEVILLA RemiSEMSAISIE NOUV PARTENAIRES
702001h56'01''HOUEL CharlesSEM
702101h56'01''BLEYNAT SophieSEF
702201h56'01''RANCON PierreV2MCE SOCIETE GENRALE
702301h56'01''CHAUVET AndreV3M
702401h56'01''DUCHAMP BenjaminSEM
702501h56'01''AGUIRRE RoyerSEMKMS
702601h56'01''DELBERGUE StephaneV1MMGEN
702701h56'01''FORTUNET EdouardSEM
702801h56'02''AILLAUD PascalV1MCFDT URI
702901h56'02''BELMONTE LucasV2MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
703001h56'02''BERNIGAUD AlexandreV1MFNAIR PACAC
703101h56'02''ZAMOUM DjaziraV2FFSPN
703201h56'02''DUBOUT Jean-ClaudeV1M
703301h56'02''ROESCH MathildeSEF
703401h56'02''RAMET HeleneV1FDELTA ASSURANCES
703501h56'04''MONTIGNY EmilySEFMPM
703601h56'04''PARODI SylvainSEMKAPORAL
703701h56'04''MUSCINESI-DORDAIN StephanieV1FNEW BALANCE
703801h56'04''MAZET BenjaminV1MGEMALTO
703901h56'04''CLAVERIE IsabelleV1FLAFOULEE DE GREASQUE
704001h56'04''DUBOIS AlexandreSEM
704101h56'04''ALLOUA EricV1M
704201h56'05''PARODI AlainV3M
704301h56'05''RUET SandraV1FESL BRON
704401h56'05''ROUBY PamelaSEF
704501h56'05''DOUET JulienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
704601h56'05''GENSOLLEN GuillaumeV1MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
704701h56'05''RESSEGAIRE GillesV2MAUCHAN
704801h56'06''BARNOUIN LaetitiaV1FCE SMARDTV
704901h56'06''MICHELI ValerieV1F
705001h56'06''JONOT BlandineSEFCAISSE D'EPARGNE
705101h56'06''BONFORT ChristineV2FMGEN
705201h56'06''BACHELIN StephaneV1M
705301h56'06''ESMNIER SebastienSEM
705401h56'07''AGACCIO PascaleV2F
705501h56'07''ROUVIER DominiqueV2M
705601h56'07''GONCALVES SophieV1FINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
705701h56'07''WALDMAN JulienSEM
705801h56'07''BODIN Jean-MarcV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
705901h56'08''MAUCLAIRE JeremieSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
706001h56'08''POVEDA AlexandreV3M
706101h56'08''OLIVIER MaximeV1M
706201h56'08''DELAGARDE ThomasSEM
706301h56'08''BARROUX PhilippeV1M
706401h56'09''NIN FrancoiseV3FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
706501h56'09''GONDRAN ThierryV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
706601h56'09''CHATELAINT CristinaV1FFSGT
706701h56'09''CHAVINAS PatriceV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
706801h56'09''LACUES MarieSEF
706901h56'10''GAGNOUX Jean-ClaudeV2M
707001h56'10''TRASSY CamilleSEF
707101h56'10''PASCAL LindaSEF
707201h56'11''BOUVET ManonSEF
707301h56'11''ALBERTELLI LaurentV1MRICHARDSON
707401h56'11''BOCQUET AntoineSEM
707501h56'11''GONCALVES AnthonyV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
707601h56'11''ISNARD HeleneV1FEFS
707701h56'11''MENIDREY EloiseSEF
707801h56'12''KRYGIER GrzegorzSEMMARBOUR
707901h56'12''FOURNIER GuillaumeSEM
708001h56'13''DUPUY AlexandreSEMCLARKE ENERGY
708101h56'14''GUEDEC MarieV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
708201h56'14''MACALUSO GregorySEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
708301h56'14''CRESP Jean-HenriV1MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
708401h56'15''MARI GerardV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
708501h56'15''JOLY WilliamV1MGROUPE SNEF
708601h56'15''AL-AABQARY AyoubSEM
708701h56'15''YVARS ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
708801h56'15''CAUDA FannySEF
708901h56'15''LEVASSEUR AlexisSEM
709001h56'15''MATTEACCIOLI Jean-PierreV1M
709101h56'15''YIM EunokSEF
709201h56'16''JURY MatthieuSEMDERIVOT
709301h56'16''BERNON ChristelleV1FGEMALTO
709401h56'16''EL-RHARBAYE DidierV2M
709501h56'16''BARBOT AlexandraV1F
709601h56'16''TALOU CedricV1M
709701h56'16''MARTIN JeremyV1MLES NIVERNAIS
709801h56'16''GAUTIER GerardV3M
709901h56'16''MOULIN IsabelleV1F
710001h56'16''THESEE YvesV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
710101h56'17''RENAUD ChristopheV1M
710201h56'17''THEISSE MickaelSEM
710301h56'17''AMEZIANE SalemV3MPRADO MUTUELLE
710401h56'18''FARINELLI-LAMBERT MarieV2FRTE MEDITERRANEE
710501h56'18''MERCIER SylvainSEMMARATHONIEN
710601h56'18''GHESQUIERE SandrineV1FAUCHAN
710701h56'19''FERRATA DominiqueV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
710801h56'19''LIM TchenlaSEM
710901h56'19''BLOAS AnneSEFCLARKE ENERGY
711001h56'19''THIBAUT ErwannV1M
711101h56'19''BENTITO JonasSEM
711201h56'20''GARNIER CelineV1FCESANOFI
711301h56'20''HRAGUA MyriamSEF
711401h56'21''BEGHIN ChristineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
711501h56'21''CORNAND OllivierV2MCESANOFI
711601h56'21''ESMSAOUDI KamelSEM
711701h56'21''THIBAUT IsabelleV1F
711801h56'21''CHEYMOL JulienSEMHOSIUS CONSEIL
711901h56'22''SEMERIA PatrickV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
712001h56'22''CONDAT CorinneV1F
712101h56'23''TESTE-DE-SAGEY ValerieV2FFNAIR PACAC
712201h56'23''DEBART NinoV1MONET
712301h56'24''ROMANELLO NathalieV2FFNAIR PACAC
712401h56'24''LIZE CedricV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
712501h56'24''MURE SimonSEM
712601h56'24''PLAISANCE XavierV1M
712701h56'25''LACHAUX NoemieSEFSCO SEPTEMES
712801h56'25''MAURRIC RomainSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
712901h56'25''JUNG ClementSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
713001h56'25''COTTE EddyV1M
713101h56'25''AZZABI DjamelV1M
713201h56'25''VIVIER EricV2MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
713301h56'25''FOLLET FrankV1M
713401h56'26''DUMAS SebastienV1M
713501h56'26''LE-PAGE ClemenceESFALVARUM
713601h56'26''RAIMONDO ThierryV2M
713701h56'26''PRADELLES CedricSEMSEM
713801h56'26''EYNARD PatrickV1M
713901h56'26''NEVEU BenoitSEM
714001h56'26''GARRIDO GregoryV1MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
714101h56'26''BARRAULT LudovicSEMSTAZECK
714201h56'26''DESCHODT OlivierV2M
714301h56'26''RAOUL Jean-LucV2MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
714401h56'26''MIELE GeraldV1M
714501h56'27''MORIN GweltazSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
714601h56'27''LEBEL SebastienV1MTEAM LAURENA
714701h56'27''PRAS PatriciaV1FRUNNING TEAM
714801h56'27''MEERLOO FranckSEM
714901h56'27''CHRISTEN Jacques-RobertSEM
715001h56'27''COSTE SebastienV1M
715101h56'27''FAU CharlotteSEF
715201h56'28''BARBERO ChristianV3MCESANOFI
715301h56'28''VERDE JeremySEM
715401h56'28''PICARD DenisSEM
715501h56'28''POINTET RaymondV2M
715601h56'28''GAUDINIERE AlexandreESMKMS
715701h56'28''LIGNIER ThomasV1M
715801h56'29''GOUPILLEAU ChristopheV1M
715901h56'29''BRETON IsabelleV1F
716001h56'29''MEERLOO ChristelSEF
716101h56'29''KERGOURLAY SylvainSEMALVARUM
716201h56'29''BRANDY JohnV1MVIAXOFT
716301h56'29''SANTERRE PatriceV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
716401h56'30''BOUZID KarimV2M
716501h56'30''RICCIARDI Jean-PierreV2MCFDT URI
716601h56'30''ROUSSET DelphineV1FEDF
716701h56'30''MANSARD KarineV1FJE COURS POUR TOM
716801h56'30''GUILBAUD SergeV2M
716901h56'30''PIGUET Jean-DenisV1M
717001h56'30''SAYBI ChihebSEMKAPORAL
717101h56'30''MARGUET CarolineSEFLA TEAM JOJO
717201h56'31''BARBERO JulienSEMCESANOFI
717301h56'31''VAUGEOIS PatriclV1M
717401h56'31''CAMILLERI ThibaultSEMENOVACOM
717501h56'32''PIOLI RobertV2M
717601h56'32''MEYER PatriceV3M
717701h56'32''SERCY FlorentSEMONET
717801h56'33''ABA MouradV1MBBSE
717901h56'33''TRUTALLI GuyV2M
718001h56'33''BARBATO FlorianSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
718101h56'33''PROVANSAL LucileSEFCAPVERTENERGIE
718201h56'34''ROUSSEL SebastienV1M
718301h56'34''BLAMONT LauraSEF
718401h56'34''CICCARDINI FredericV1M
718501h56'34''LOIX NathanSEMXEROX
718601h56'34''LAURENS ChristopheV1M
718701h56'35''LE-FLOCH SebastienSEMFSGT
718801h56'35''LEVEQUE Jean-FrancoisV1M
718901h56'35''TROUILLET VeroniqueV2FLES BALANAIS
719001h56'35''CRESP AnastasiaSEFCE BNP PARIBAS
719101h56'35''VILLARROYA Jean-ChristopheV1MCREDIT AGRICOLE
719201h56'35''SARKISSIAN JorisSEM
719301h56'35''GOULIAS LaetitiaSEF
719401h56'35''LACAZE FrederiqueV2FPRIVILEGE PARTNER
719501h56'35''ALONSO RodolpheV1MMARATHONIEN
719601h56'35''EISENLOHR MatthiasSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
719701h56'36''BENNEDINE SaidV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
719801h56'36''ITIER CelineSEF
719901h56'36''LUCIANI JeanV2M
720001h56'36''MORTREUX JulienSEMASSYSTEM
720101h56'36''MULLER DavidSEMXEROX
720201h56'36''PELOILLE ArnaudSEM
720301h56'37''ESCAFFRE PhilippeV1MFNAIR PACAC
720401h56'38''TESSIER AngeliqueV1FTF1
720501h56'38''LAVERGNE ElodieSEF
720601h56'38''PISTON-D-EAUBONNE ThierrySEMALVARUM
720701h56'38''JEYALINGAM SriramSEMASSYSTEM
720801h56'39''OLIVIERI ChristelV1FINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
720901h56'39''RAPASSE PatrickV2MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
721001h56'39''MORAISIN ThibaultSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
721101h56'40''FREBAULT MarcV2MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
721201h56'40''LE-CAMUS VirginieV1F
721301h56'40''BOTELLA ChrystelV1FALVARUM
721401h56'40''HNATIUK ChristopheSEMHSBC
721501h56'40''GERARD PatriceV1M
721601h56'41''HAMM FabienSEMASBF
721701h56'41''DENIZET FredericV2M
721801h56'41''MUZZOLINI RaphaelV1MALVARUM
721901h56'41''POISSON MargauxSEFBOOSTPIGALLE
722001h56'41''REQUISTON DavidSEM
722101h56'41''CORNEILLE NathalieV2F
722201h56'42''VALLEUX CyrilleV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
722301h56'42''LE-FERREC GabrielV2M
722401h56'42''BRIEUSSEL LaurentSEMERDF
722501h56'43''RIMPER JessieSEFARMEE
722601h56'43''JOURDAN-ARZAL GaelleSEF
722701h56'43''GOCHKARIAN SoromonV2MCFDT URI
722801h56'43''BELHAMRI EliasseESM
722901h56'43''SADMI PhilippeSEMRTM
723001h56'43''SALMACIS ThierryV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
723101h56'43''MARTINEZ SebastienSEM
723201h56'43''GARDIN FredericV1MASSOCIATION CENTRE VALENTINE
723301h56'43''LORRAIN EricV1MREGION COS PACA
723401h56'44''BARRUYER ThierryV2MORANGE
723501h56'45''ROBERT FrancisV3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
723601h56'45''VEROT BernardV2M
723701h56'45''PONS ClementSEM
723801h56'45''MATHEY LaurentV1MSEVIA
723901h56'45''JULLIARD AliceSEF
724001h56'45''JAVELLE OlivierV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
724101h56'46''TEJEDA ManuelV1MINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
724201h56'46''TOURASSE WilliamSEM
724301h56'46''SOLER PatrickV3M
724401h56'46''CHABBI RidaV1MEDF
724501h56'47''BEZZA MehdiSEMAUCHAN
724601h56'47''CROZES AdrienESM
724701h56'47''GIULIANI SophieSEFCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
724801h56'47''MAGAR RemiV2MRTE MEDITERRANEE
724901h56'48''CHEVALLEY DavidV1MSNEF
725001h56'48''BALMET IsabelleV2FGROUPE CASSIS JP GENEST
725101h56'48''JOUVE SandrineV2FGROUPE CASSIS JP GENEST
725201h56'48''CATOIO HerveV2M
725301h56'48''GALLO Pierre-YvesV1MEDF
725401h56'48''ARACIL RogerV2MSIMPLICES
725501h56'49''LAVILLE RemyV2MOPEN
725601h56'49''FRANZ AliceSEF
725701h56'49''JULLIEN MarilynSEFALVARUM
725801h56'49''CHRETIEN OlivierV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
725901h56'50''MUSSO PatriceV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
726001h56'50''KLOMP CathelijneSEFBOOSTBATIGNOLLES
726101h56'50''CLERGEAU BenjaminSEM
726201h56'50''LASALARIE Jean-MathieuV1MCHARLES RICHARDSON
726301h56'50''SABAS HerveV1MMARATHONIEN
726401h56'51''BERTHELOT AllanJUMMIDI ET DEMI
726501h56'51''VILLIER FannySEFSAISIE NOUV PARTENAIRES
726601h56'51''MOYSAN SylvainV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
726701h56'51''GONDRE CarolineSEF
726801h56'52''TOMBE-GUERINEAU Lou-GeraldineSEFJOURNALISTES MELANIE
726901h56'52''LESACHET ClaireV1FTF1
727001h56'52''VIAL BenjaminSEMNGE
727101h56'52''LEFEBVRE AnneV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
727201h56'52''CIPOLLINA JeromeV1M
727301h56'53''SZYMKOWICZ CyrilleV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
727401h56'53''ZUMER YvesV1M
727501h56'53''DEMARQUE AurelienSEM
727601h56'53''GYSELINCK MargauxESF
727701h56'53''TOUIL AdilaV1FFSPN
727801h56'53''CAPOBIANCO MatthieuSEMCE BNP PARIBAS
727901h56'53''CHANTEAU CelineSEF
728001h56'54''GUIOT VeroniqueV1FPONANT
728101h56'54''CAPPAI SalvatoreV2MENGIE
728201h56'54''LOUSTAU ChristineV3F
728301h56'55''D'ESPAGNAC AudeESF
728401h56'55''GIRAUDY FrancoisV2MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
728501h56'55''LAVAU YoannSEM
728601h56'55''CLAUDEL FabriceV1M
728701h56'55''DURY CyrilleV2MAUCHAN
728801h56'56''QUINTANA Pierre-EmmanuelSEM
728901h56'56''DEDON PatriceV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
729001h56'56''BAZSO BrunoSEMGROUPE SNEF
729101h56'56''LEBOUBE LionelSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
729201h56'56''BLANPAIN SteeveSEM
729301h56'56''JULIEN LoicV1M
729401h56'56''ROUBY Jean-PierreV2M
729501h56'56''ROUSSET ChristianV1M
729601h56'56''BERGERET VirginieV1F
729701h56'56''ROLLOT StanislasV1MCESANOFI
729801h56'56''CAILLE Jean-FrancoisSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
729901h56'56''TIMSON EmmaSEFFSGT
730001h56'57''LYONS StephaneV2MARMEE
730101h56'57''WENGER PatrickV2MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
730201h56'57''GUILLARD AntoninESMLFG MARSEILLE
730301h56'57''HEID JulienV1M
730401h56'57''GERBON CatherineSEFMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
730501h56'57''BAUDET LudovicV1MASBF
730601h56'58''BACHA SaidSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
730701h56'58''RINNA CelineSEFFNAIR PACAC
730801h56'59''LISON SophieV1F
730901h56'59''HAOUNI AbdeslemSEM
731001h56'59''SAGGIORO OlivierSEMCESANOFI
731101h56'59''GREZES LaurentV1MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
731201h56'59''FAVRE ThierryV2MMARATHONIEN
731301h56'59''ALTOUNIAN ArnaudSEM
731401h56'59''LASCOL AlainV2MGIROU81
731501h56'59''INCONNUSEM
731601h56'59''VERCAUTEREN VincentV1MRTE MEDITERRANEE
731701h56'59''DAPREMONT GerardV3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
731801h56'59''COSTE ClaudeV2M
731901h57'00''DUJARDIN CyrilleSEMKM42
732001h57'00''VALENTIN AnaisESFCESANOFI
732101h57'00''VALENTIN JacquesV2MCESANOFI
732201h57'00''SACCHI StephaneSEM
732301h57'00''VINCENT NicolasSEMFNAIR PACAC
732401h57'00''MONTIGNY MadelineJUF
732501h57'01''BONNETBLANC JeromeV1MKM42
732601h57'01''GAUTHIER GeraldineV1F
732701h57'01''ROUVIERE NadiaSEFPRADO MUTUELLE
732801h57'02''GIANNITRAPANI ChristopheV1MSEM
732901h57'02''PERSICOT AngeliqueV1F
733001h57'02''HEULIN OlivierV1M
733101h57'03''MERGNAT PhilippeV1MARMEE
733201h57'03''GARITO FabriceV1MRTM
733301h57'03''DJAOU SebastienSEMCFDT URI
733401h57'03''SUCHET MichelV2MSNEF
733501h57'03''SIBIL FlorentSEM
733601h57'04''SAUCOURT AurelieSEF
733701h57'04''BARBERAT MagalieV2FEDF
733801h57'04''DREAN ChristineV2F
733901h57'04''QUERRY MeganeSEF
734001h57'04''FERRIER CedricSEM
734101h57'04''MILHAUD StephaneSEM
734201h57'04''SANCHEZ SebastienV1M
734301h57'05''CARME MaylisSEF
734401h57'05''TROUILLET RichardV1M
734501h57'05''ROGLIANO RichardV3MHOPITAL ST JOSEPH
734601h57'05''DAVID PhilippeV2M
734701h57'05''WANTIER JeromeSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
734801h57'05''COULIER EmmanuelSEMSNEF
734901h57'05''MARCHADIER Maire-AlixSEFCAPVERTENERGIE
735001h57'06''NARVO HeidiSEF
735101h57'06''QUERRY FredericESM
735201h57'06''SAVAJOLS JeromeV2MDELTA ASSURANCES
735301h57'07''RIBAGNAC DidierV3M
735401h57'07''MICHEL Jean-LouisV1M
735501h57'07''FERRARI SylvieV2FCE SOCIETE GENRALE
735601h57'07''TRINIDAD SandraV1F
735701h57'07''COLACE ThierryV1MEDF
735801h57'08''SOLER JulienSEM
735901h57'08''TOURNIER GaelleSEF
736001h57'08''ZITOUNA RamdaneV2MORANGE
736101h57'08''MAREAU StephaneV1M
736201h57'10''RONCHAIL RobertV3MSEM
736301h57'10''QUERCRON LoicV2MSCO SEPTEMES
736401h57'10''DELARUE ArnaudV1M
736501h57'10''ADAMOWITZ Jean-PatrickV1M
736601h57'10''TOUPS AngeliqueSEF
736701h57'10''SALYUK NataliaSEF
736801h57'10''MACCAGNAN BarbaraV1FFNAIR PACAC
736901h57'11''QUERCRON CorinneV2FSCO SEPTEMES
737001h57'11''RIMLINGER SergeV2M
737101h57'11''ATALAYA OlivierV1M
737201h57'11''COCLET Jean-PascalV1M
737301h57'11''POINSIGNON RastarSEM
737401h57'11''CHARTIER CharlotteSEFSNEF
737501h57'11''BREYSSE ThomasESM
737601h57'12''DE-TARLE BrunoV1M
737701h57'12''PIAZZA GuillaumeSEM
737801h57'12''MARQUES HugoV1M
737901h57'12''DUCLOS LucasESM
738001h57'12''COURREGES NadegeSEFDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
738101h57'12''MANCINI CoralieSEFMARATHONIEN
738201h57'13''BEARZATTO IsabelleV2FCHRONOPOST
738301h57'13''ARNOU RegisSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
738401h57'13''IMBERT Jean-BernardV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
738501h57'13''DORLEANS TimotheeSEM
738601h57'13''GUILLAUME LorentSEM
738701h57'14''REY LaurianeSEFSCO SEPTEMES
738801h57'14''SENOUCI MohamedSEM
738901h57'14''BARRES FlorianSEMGUINISEMAR
739001h57'14''GOLDENBERG CarineSEF
739101h57'14''PETIT CorentinESM
739201h57'15''COUTURIER BerengereSEF
739301h57'15''PICCA ManuelSEM
739401h57'16''SUQUET OlivierV1MGIROU81
739501h57'16''GARROS AlexaSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
739601h57'16''IGLESIAS NathalieSEFVO2 MAXVOYAGES
739701h57'16''FERNANDEZ DanielSEMCAPVERTENERGIE
739801h57'16''TOSCANO SophieSEF
739901h57'16''LANCON LeslieV1FCHRONOPOST
740001h57'18''ZAPPAREDDU NathalieV1FSCO SEPTEMES
740101h57'18''GUILLAUMOT EmmanuelV1M
740201h57'18''SUQUET NathalieV1FGIROU81
740301h57'18''BOYER BeatriceV2F
740401h57'18''GUITOU Jean-MichelV1M
740501h57'19''GUALINA LucieESF
740601h57'19''DEPAGNE MichelV2M
740701h57'19''REBUFFEL AmandineSEF
740801h57'19''CHANAL MargauxSEF
740901h57'19''MALERGUE FabriceV1MMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
741001h57'19''MINIER OlivierV1MNEW BALANCE
741101h57'20''MAIRE CharlesV2M
741201h57'20''FRANCESKIN MarcSEM
741301h57'20''LION FranceV1FMARATHONIEN
741401h57'20''VERNET ChristopheSEMBMP
741501h57'20''CASTILLO JeremySEMCE SOCIETE GENERALE
741601h57'20''THIEBAUX ThomasV1M
741701h57'20''GARCIA GeraldineSEF
741801h57'21''MASSOUTRE SandrineSEFORTEC
741901h57'21''SAISON OlivierV2MQUALICONSULT
742001h57'21''MONTORIO CharlesV2MEDF
742101h57'22''DERENDINGER AnthonySEMNGE
742201h57'22''D'AMALRIC AntoineSEM
742301h57'22''BANON RomainSEMRICARD
742401h57'22''CHAUVELIN SamuelSEM
742501h57'24''CAPDEVILLE RobertV3MATHLE SANTE
742601h57'24''NGUYEN Thi-MyV1FFSPN
742701h57'24''BERREKAMA AzedineV2MKMS
742801h57'25''DAVAINE HerveV2MGEMALTO
742901h57'25''VALADAS HerveV3MKM42
743001h57'25''VELLY LaurentSEMCLARKE ENERGY
743101h57'25''PEHAU MichelV2MORANGE
743201h57'25''CORBET GuillaumeV1M
743301h57'26''CALMELS FrancelineV1FMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
743401h57'26''GROS LionelV1MOM ATHLETISME
743501h57'26''BERNAL Jean-PierreV1M
743601h57'26''BOISSEAU PatrickV3M
743701h57'26''CHAUVIN MatthieuSEMOXATIS
743801h57'26''RAYMOND LoicESMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
743901h57'26''FOURRIQUES MagaliSEF
744001h57'26''GIRAUD OlivierSEMDELTA ASSURANCES
744101h57'26''DUFFAUT AnneV2FRICHARDSON
744201h57'27''ROMER RodrigueV1MGEMALTO
744301h57'27''CHAMPILOU BernardV2M
744401h57'27''BOULOGNE BrunoV2M
744501h57'27''BAUDOUIN EricV2MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
744601h57'27''KOOS GregorySEM
744701h57'27''DE-CABISSOLE LaureSEFLA PROVENCE
744801h57'27''DE-NADAILLAC SophieV1FRICARD
744901h57'28''DERO PhilippeV2M
745001h57'28''DUPIN RemiSEM
745101h57'28''OLLIVIER Jean-JacquesV1MOFFICE DE TOURISME MARSEILLE
745201h57'28''RAYMOND EricV2MCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
745301h57'28''MISSET RaphaelSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
745401h57'29''PORQUIER MichelV1MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
745501h57'29''ROUSSET FrancoisV1MONET
745601h57'29''BONNET IsabelleV1FKMS
745701h57'29''ROSSIGNOL PascalV2MLES WINNERS
745801h57'29''CAMPANA Jean-MarieV2M
745901h57'30''FOUSSERET SophieSEF
746001h57'30''VALENTI BrunoV2M
746101h57'30''BARROUX PaulineJUF
746201h57'31''BEICKERT JeromeV1MACP MARSEILLE
746301h57'31''DEMEER FlorenceSEF
746401h57'31''DE-MONTGOLFIER RemyV2M
746501h57'31''GREFFIER HeleneSEFCAISSE D'EPARGNE
746601h57'32''MABROUKI BilelSEM
746701h57'32''SCHOENAUER AmaurySEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
746801h57'32''BONOMO LaurenceV1FONET
746901h57'32''GIULLO NicolasSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
747001h57'32''RABESON IsaacV1M
747101h57'32''MICHEL Jean-YvesV2M
747201h57'32''BATEL JeremySEMONET
747301h57'32''DEMOLIS VictoriaV1F
747401h57'33''NYST ManonSEF
747501h57'33''COLONEL-BERTAND MauriceV3M
747601h57'33''LAPORTE FredericSEM
747701h57'33''MERABET LionelV2MTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
747801h57'33''JACQUIER Jean-MarieV1M
747901h57'33''AUBINAUD OlivierV2M
748001h57'34''ETCHETO MikelSEM
748101h57'34''EYRAUD FredericV1M
748201h57'34''MOUGEY SebastienV1M
748301h57'34''PEROLINI CedricV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
748401h57'35''MORIN JulienV1M
748501h57'35''GOUBER YoucefSEMAUCHAN
748601h57'36''JONVEL JosianeV2F
748701h57'36''DELLEUSE FrederiqueV2FCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
748801h57'36''GUEYRAUD ChristianV3MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
748901h57'36''LOISEAU EricV2M
749001h57'36''QUIBLIER BrunoV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
749101h57'36''ARGAUD BrunoV1M
749201h57'37''FOUGASSE DominiqueV2FFSPN
749301h57'37''COSTES ThierryV2MLES WINNERS
749401h57'37''PANCHOUT AmelieSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
749501h57'38''TUR CarolineV1FFSPN
749601h57'38''MASSONOT AmelieSEFAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
749701h57'38''MAZA HakimaSEFVIVARTE
749801h57'38''VAILLANT FredericV1MSEVIA
749901h57'39''BOURDINO PhilippeV2MRICARD
750001h57'39''FROMENTIN ThierryV1MRICARD
750101h57'39''DEVEY OlivierSEMACCEO
750201h57'39''PHELIP AlbanSEM
750301h57'39''KARMINIAN PierreSEM
750401h57'39''POHU GillesV1M
750501h57'39''BREMOND RomainSEMEDF
750601h57'39''BARTOLINI LaureV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
750701h57'40''BUREAU NicolasSEMPRADO MUTUELLE
750801h57'40''MAGNAN HeleneV2F
750901h57'40''BOULVARD SophieSEFONET
751001h57'40''SAUVAGEOT JulienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
751101h57'40''LONGI Jean-ClaudeV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
751201h57'40''OBLETTE EricSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
751301h57'40''CHABOCHE AlizeeSEFBBSE
751401h57'41''CHAZELLE Pierre-EtienneSEMORANGE
751501h57'41''BERENGER MelanieV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
751601h57'41''GOUX Jean-FrancoisV2MLAMBERET
751701h57'42''ARNAUD NathalieV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
751801h57'42''TORTELLI MarineSEF
751901h57'42''FORLEO SebastienSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
752001h57'42''BENHAMIMED FranckV1MCOURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
752101h57'42''ILIOU GwenaelleV1FAUCHAN
752201h57'42''APPERY FranckV1M
752301h57'42''DECK DamienV2M
752401h57'42''JACOUD NolwenESFBBSE
752501h57'42''SALIQUE DavidV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
752601h57'42''LEPICIER XavierV2M
752701h57'43''LANFRANCHI JacquesV2M
752801h57'43''MATHIEU CarolineV1FASBF
752901h57'43''ESPIL-CANTOS ValerieV1FSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
753001h57'43''ATTIAS SebastienSEMCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL ELUS
753101h57'43''PUIG YannV1MLAMBERET
753201h57'44''DUBOURDIEU-RAYROT ThierryV2MCONSEIL REGIONAL
753301h57'44''KULIS EricV1M
753401h57'45''MARCAINI LucV2MRENAULT
753501h57'45''MISTRAL QuentinSEMSDIS
753601h57'45''CHEVEREAU AdrienSEMQUALICONSULT
753701h57'45''GONZALES CyrilV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
753801h57'45''BREYSSE AudeSEFALVARUM
753901h57'46''JAU GeraldineV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
754001h57'46''CARRIERE ChristopheSEMGEMALTO
754101h57'46''MORIN ElodieSEF
754201h57'46''TCHERNIACK LaurentV2MGEMALTO
754301h57'46''BAGGIO Jean-LucV2M
754401h57'47''MARTIN FabienSEMSDIS
754501h57'47''DELPIERRE ThibautSEM
754601h57'47''LAVIGNE AnaisSEFBAMAE SPORT
754701h57'48''VARLET PascaleV2F
754801h57'48''MELGAZZA Jean-LucSEM
754901h57'48''PAVARD ThieffaineSEMASSPA
755001h57'48''CHEVEREAU OlivierV1M
755101h57'49''LANGLOIS SebastienV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
755201h57'49''BARNAUD NicolasV1MARMEE
755301h57'49''CASTELLANI JoelleV2FMAIRIE DE CASSIS
755401h57'49''N'GUYEN Thi-TuyetSEFENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
755501h57'50''LUCIANI YvonV2MFSPN
755601h57'50''MIREBEAU CatherineV2FASBF
755701h57'50''FENOGLIO PascalV2MEDF
755801h57'50''CORNET FabriceSEMCRCC
755901h57'50''RIVORY BaptisteSEM
756001h57'50''PIZANO StephaneV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
756101h57'50''DEROZIERES JeromeV1M
756201h57'51''DURAND Jean-LucienSEMCREDIT AGRICOLE
756301h57'51''MATTEI LeaESFMPM
756401h57'51''JARMUSZEWSKI Jean-MarcV1MORANGE
756501h57'51''SILLORAY RosalieSEF
756601h57'51''CONSTANS AnnabelleSEF
756701h57'52''LIEUTIER LaureSEFFSCF CHARLES AGENET
756801h57'52''HIRAULT DanielV1M
756901h57'52''GROS Jean-NoelV2MSAINT GENIS
757001h57'52''FENETRIER BriceV2M
757101h57'53''BRIANT FredericV2M
757201h57'53''VIGNA SolangeV3FMARATHONIEN
757301h57'53''BLAU AlizeSEF
757401h57'53''DARROUZET MathieuSEMFSGT
757501h57'53''WEIS BenoitSEMMARATHONIEN
757601h57'54''BENSAID SabrineSEFMAIRIE DE CASSIS
757701h57'54''ALLIOT HerveV3M
757801h57'54''GUIGNARD-AGRAPART VirginieV1F
757901h57'54''DENYS HerveV1M
758001h57'54''PELOUX OlivierSEM
758101h57'54''CIOLKOWSKI AlexandreSEMNEW BALANCE
758201h57'54''GENTA DamienSEMGM CONSULTANT
758301h57'54''ROESCH GuillaumeV2M
758401h57'55''CARNIER MaudV1FCHOCOLATERIE DES CHARTREUX
758501h57'55''BERTOLOTTO CecileSEFBBSE
758601h57'55''BERTRAND JulieSEF
758701h57'55''COTTIN PierreV1MSINA
758801h57'56''MAURIES IsabelleV1FSCO SEPTEMES
758901h57'56''MARIOT Marie-LaurenceV2FCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
759001h57'57''BOULANGER Jean-FrancoisV2MFNAIR PACAC
759101h57'57''MERKEL CyrilV2MALVARUM
759201h57'57''BRISSET MichaelV2M
759301h57'57''VIEUX JustineSEFCE DASSAULT ISTRES
759401h57'57''BERTRAND CoralieSEF
759501h57'57''MARTIN SamuelV1MVO2 MAXVOYAGES
759601h57'57''LERAY BernardV3M
759701h57'58''PRAPOR YuliaSEF
759801h57'58''GUILLON Anne-LiseSEFACP MARSEILLE
759901h57'58''VINCENT FredericSEM
760001h57'58''BELPASSI RomainSEM
760101h57'59''HYNDERICK BernardV4MAC MIRAMAS
760201h57'59''FONTAINE FabriceV1M
760301h58'00''GAGLIANI Jean-PaulV2M
760401h58'00''GIRAUD Jean-LucSEMAUCHAN
760501h58'00''GOURMELON YannigV1MBAFFERT PENSO
760601h58'00''DUFOUR VincentV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
760701h58'00''GODINI FlorenceV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
760801h58'01''DEMANGE StephanieV1FTRANSPORT EN COMMUN REGION AVIGNON
760901h58'01''BENAOUN SabrinaSEF
761001h58'02''BERROS CyrilSEM
761101h58'02''FAILLE AntoineV1M
761201h58'02''DUPERRAY JennaSEFDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
761301h58'02''BICHON AudreySEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
761401h58'02''FAMIN DelphineSEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
761501h58'03''POPOV AntonSEMARMEE
761601h58'03''ROC StephaneV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
761701h58'03''HOFFMANN GregoryV1M
761801h58'03''LAIB KamelV1M
761901h58'03''SOTTOCASA LaurentV2MSEM
762001h58'04''GARABEDIAN DavidSEM
762101h58'04''BERNADOU JeromeSEM
762201h58'04''FONTAINE PaulSEMTEAM LAURENA
762301h58'04''SAVALLI SebastienSEMAUCHAN
762401h58'04''PROD'HOMME JocelynSEM
762501h58'04''BERARD MarineSEFVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
762601h58'04''MATHIEU Julien-MathieuSEM
762701h58'04''FERRERO JessicaSEFMGEN
762801h58'05''FROMAGET MaelV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
762901h58'05''VIGUIER LaurentV1MNGE
763001h58'05''JEANSON ThomasSEM
763101h58'06''GARNIER GerardV3MBRONZO
763201h58'06''PETRE RichardV1MGEMALTO
763301h58'06''DOUADI RachidV1M
763401h58'06''PIED MarcV3MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
763501h58'06''BACCHI AlainV2MGEMALTO
763601h58'06''DARSY ArnaudV1MALLOGA
763701h58'06''BERTIN ArnaudSEM
763801h58'07''ZINOPOULOS AndreV3MSNEF
763901h58'07''GEBELIN ChristopheV2M
764001h58'07''ALBINO Jean-ClaudeV1M
764101h58'07''DE-QUELEN FrancoisV3M
764201h58'07''QUILICI FrancoisV1M
764301h58'08''MASSE NathalieV2FSNEF
764401h58'08''LABOREL VincentSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
764501h58'08''BECHADERGUE ValerieV2F
764601h58'09''COMBAZ PhilippeV1M
764701h58'09''LANCEAU HeleneSEF
764801h58'09''BONNEAU MagaliV1FCAISSE D'EPARGNE
764901h58'09''ROUEDE StephaneV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
765001h58'10''AMICO AntoineV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
765101h58'10''GREUSSET VeroniqueV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
765201h58'10''CHAIX-BRYAN JonathanSEMEFS
765301h58'11''GUASTALLA SandrineV1FCE BNP PARIBAS
765401h58'11''LACHENY LaurentSEMGM CONSULTANT
765501h58'11''LABRANQUE LaurenceSEFONET
765601h58'11''ESMSE FredericV2MLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
765701h58'12''SICARD FredericSEMALVARUM
765801h58'12''DELAUNAY SabineV2FGEMALTO
765901h58'12''BABAUX FlorentV1M
766001h58'13''ATTARD MarcV2MALVARUM
766101h58'13''BOROWSKI SergeV2M
766201h58'13''RIBEIRO ArnaudSEMGM CONSULTANT
766301h58'13''BEERLI GillesV2MLES TRAVAUX DU MIDI
766401h58'13''KIRCHHOFF AnnaESFFNAIR PACAC
766501h58'13''MACAGNO AlbanSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
766601h58'14''ABDOUL-FATAH AliV3MSCO SEPTEMES
766701h58'14''PILLAIS SylvieV1FSCO SEPTEMES
766801h58'14''TIERCIN JeromeSEMERDF
766901h58'14''MARECHAL MichelV3MSEM
767001h58'14''JOLY AlainV2MKM42
767101h58'14''DESPINASSE StephaneV1M
767201h58'14''GIRAUD JeromeSEMEDSB
767301h58'14''BASILI JeremySEMLES PSYFOJYMS
767401h58'14''POURCET MagaliV3FKMS
767501h58'15''TOURLET ClementineSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
767601h58'15''BIANCHETTI LaurentV2M
767701h58'15''THOMAS AlainV1M
767801h58'15''ORTHLIEB BrigitteV2F
767901h58'16''LE-COZ MarcV2MALVARUM
768001h58'16''BOBILLON RegisV1MCHRONOPOST
768101h58'16''PREVOT ArnaudSEMFSCF CHARLES AGENET
768201h58'16''BAYO JeremySEM
768301h58'17''CURSOUX ChantalV3FDERIVOT
768401h58'17''TERRIER OlivierV1MNGE
768501h58'17''VEUILLEZ ThierryV2MCOURIR AU FEMININ
768601h58'17''PIERCECCHI Marie-DominiqueV2FPRIVILEGE PARTNER
768701h58'17''RABATEAU GuylaineV3F
768801h58'18''CARION OlivierSEMMARSEILLE IMMUNOPOLE
768901h58'18''FOURNIER PascalV2M
769001h58'18''CAILLET PhilippeSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
769101h58'18''CARASSUS BertrandV1M
769201h58'18''YENBOU AmarSEMMONIER
769301h58'19''MOREAU ThibaudSEMRICHARDSON
769401h58'19''MARIA NathalieV2F
769501h58'19''GAMBARUTTO FredericSEMMAIF
769601h58'19''CAMBLIN BernadetteV3FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
769701h58'19''LE-COZ CyrilV1MVEOLIA ENERGIE
769801h58'19''GUIVARCH Jean-PaulV2M
769901h58'20''CELERSE EvaSEF
770001h58'20''DOUSSOT LambertSEM
770101h58'21''AZEGAGH AkliV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
770201h58'21''WINTREBERT FlorianV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL SERV COMMUNICATION
770301h58'21''PRADIER PascalV1MCESANOFI
770401h58'21''MANUEL FloraSEFCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
770501h58'21''JOLY-POTTUZ XavierV1M
770601h58'22''GUIHENEUF AnthonySEM
770701h58'22''BARLATIER AnneSEFVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
770801h58'22''ROSSIGNOL Antoine-CharlesV2MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
770901h58'22''GERIN IsabelleV2FESL BRON
771001h58'23''LEBRIER-NASRI LaurenceV1F
771101h58'23''GOLL FredericV1M
771201h58'23''HEAP KimSEM
771301h58'23''DISSARD AlexisSEM
771401h58'23''CARDINEAU MarineSEF
771501h58'23''CARBONNEL RemySEM
771601h58'23''RAMANANARIVO PatrickV3M
771701h58'23''ANTHOUARD EmilieSEFNGE
771801h58'23''ALMEIDA AlnaroV3M
771901h58'24''GIORDANI Jean-LucV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
772001h58'24''BLANC VanessaV1FCHRONOPOST
772101h58'24''CHAFFIN ValentinSEM
772201h58'24''MARTIN CharlineV1FCESANOFI
772301h58'25''MAEBS FrancisSEM
772401h58'25''OLMIER SebastienSEMRTM
772501h58'25''GUERIN ClaraSEFCMA CGM
772601h58'25''LEVET ChristelV1F
772701h58'26''BOURDOT JeremySEMAUCHAN
772801h58'26''PICANO MarcV2M
772901h58'26''ABRIEU AlainV3M
773001h58'26''DENOEUD AdelineSEF
773101h58'27''BOUDINAUD AudreySEFARMEE
773201h58'27''LAMONT EricV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
773301h58'27''DUFOUR BarbaraSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
773401h58'27''GALONNIER PierreV1M
773501h58'28''BERTOT DidierV2MKMS
773601h58'28''PONTET PatriceV2M
773701h58'28''PEGAND FranckV1M
773801h58'28''LESCIEUX GregoryV1M
773901h58'28''DUCOURET StephaneV1MARMEE
774001h58'28''SOCCODATO PatrickSEMGRDF
774101h58'28''MARIK PhilippeV1M
774201h58'29''DROULIN BriceESM
774301h58'29''MARTINS DavidV1MASSOCIATION CENTRE VALENTINE
774401h58'29''MENAILI MouradJUMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
774501h58'29''BETTAIEB MahfoudV1MSEVIA
774601h58'29''SERVEAU JohannaSEF
774701h58'29''CHAROY FranckV2MFSPN
774801h58'29''BINI VirginieSEFVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
774901h58'30''REVENU PhilippeV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
775001h58'30''LECLERE FredericV1M
775101h58'30''BARRAL ClaudeV1M
775201h58'30''PAGIES FrancisV2M
775301h58'30''BERNAT FredericSEM
775401h58'30''ORIORDAN DearbhlaV1F
775501h58'31''MASSARD ArnaudV1MEDF
775601h58'31''JAVOIS JordanSEMMGEN
775701h58'31''BLANC MathieuSEMFSGT
775801h58'31''PIERENS FranckV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
775901h58'31''TAILLANDIER ValerieV1FCHRONOPOST
776001h58'31''MANUEL PerlineSEFCMA CGM
776101h58'31''DUVIVIER PierreSEM
776201h58'31''OLLIVIER StephaneSEMERDF
776301h58'32''BOUSSARFIR MohamedV1MSCO SEPTEMES
776401h58'32''BRENGOU PhilippeV2MASBF
776501h58'32''LAPERCHE SophieV1F
776601h58'32''DE-CORMIS OlivierV1M
776701h58'32''DEGREMONT YannickSEMINSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
776801h58'32''DEBEAUPUIS-CLEMENT AlbinV1MXEROX
776901h58'32''ADRYANCZYK AlexV1M
777001h58'33''SIRGANT XavierV2M
777101h58'33''VERMARE LaurentV1M
777201h58'33''ROUSSET ElodieSEFCRCC
777301h58'33''MOSSUZ CarolineSEFALVARUM
777401h58'34''MAYEN EmilienJUMREGION COS PACA
777501h58'34''BADIER LaurenESF
777601h58'34''VERGNAUD FredericV2MANM
777701h58'34''BENOIT MathildeSEF
777801h58'35''BRUEL FredericV4MSCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
777901h58'35''BURRUL AlainV2M
778001h58'35''BOUDET GolvenSEM
778101h58'35''PECCHI PaulV3MSAISIE NOUV PARTENAIRES
778201h58'35''FAVRE IsabelleV1F
778301h58'35''MENTEYNE BereniceSEFTEAM LAURENA
778401h58'35''SIMONDET CamilleSEM
778501h58'35''BOUTTIER ThierryV2M
778601h58'35''PACTHOD FlorenceV1FCHRONOPOST
778701h58'36''SEIRA GeorgesV1M
778801h58'36''PELUHET MathieuSEMFRANCE BLEU
778901h58'36''POISSON ClemenceSEFCONSEIL REGIONAL
779001h58'36''BOUTTIER EvelyneV2F
779101h58'37''DALMAIS SylvainV1M
779201h58'37''REY NathalieV1FCMA CGM
779301h58'37''FRANCHET CamilleSEMTEAM LAURENA
779401h58'37''ARSONNEAU CyrilSEMALLOGA
779501h58'37''DI-VINCENZO PatriciaV1FAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
779601h58'37''KILLIAN SebastienV1M
779701h58'37''BESSIERE GilV1MGEMALTO
779801h58'37''BONFILS Jean-YvesV2MOPEN
779901h58'37''MOUTET EricV1MCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
780001h58'38''BERTOLOTTO CelineV1F
780101h58'38''CLEVY RolandV1MAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
780201h58'38''DEWEZ Marie-CecileV2FAUCHAN
780301h58'39''VIGNOLA GregorySEM
780401h58'39''CHAVENTON Anne-LaureSEFORANGE
780501h58'39''COSQUER ReneV4MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
780601h58'39''FAYE-CHELLALI AlixSEF
780701h58'39''BOULANGER-NEVEU MarionSEFTEAM LAURENA
780801h58'40''MAFFAT FlorianSEMMPM
780901h58'40''CHARROUF HindSEFAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
781001h58'41''LEHIR MorganeSEF
781101h58'41''LE-HIR MarionSEF
781201h58'41''RASTEL SebastienV1MGEMALTO
781301h58'41''MARTIN SebastienV1MAUCHAN
781401h58'41''DE-LA-BERNARDIE StephaneV1M
781501h58'42''BEAUBOIS XavierV2M
781601h58'42''DIDO MaximeESMFSGT
781701h58'42''BRIAT ChristianeV3FFNAIR PACAC
781801h58'42''ROGAT DamienSEM
781901h58'43''MICHEL MarcV2MSCO SEPTEMES
782001h58'43''LACAMBRA EmilieSEFSCO SEPTEMES
782101h58'43''BAPTISTE ClaudeV1M
782201h58'43''MEKKAOUI DjilaliV1MTEAM LAURENA
782301h58'43''WAGNER Jean-LucV3MMARATHONIEN
782401h58'43''CHABRIER-GAYMARD BenedicteV1F
782501h58'44''PARENT DavidV1M
782601h58'44''GAIROARD ArmelleV1F
782701h58'44''PALLARD VincentSEM
782801h58'44''DERILLEUX CharlesSEMKMS
782901h58'45''MAGGIO ChristineV1F
783001h58'45''BONIN EmmanuelleSEFFNAIR PACAC
783101h58'45''BONIN EricSEMFNAIR PACAC
783201h58'45''JOLY DavidSEMMETRO
783301h58'45''DUPUIS ChristopheV2MRTM
783401h58'46''LEIBER EricV2MJE COURS POUR TOM
783501h58'46''BEDATON PatrickV3MNGE
783601h58'47''LHEREEC FranckSEMOPEN
783701h58'47''DEBAILLEUX FlorieSEFMARATHONIEN
783801h58'47''AUDRIN MargauxSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
783901h58'47''MARIE-LUCE ChristelleSEF
784001h58'48''VELLA Anne-FranceV1FATHLE SANTE
784101h58'48''DUGAT-MARTIN MurielV1FATHLE SANTE
784201h58'48''POULAIN CamilleSEMVO2 MAXVOYAGES
784301h58'48''STOCLET FredericV1M
784401h58'48''VIERNE LoicV1MKMS
784501h58'48''GUISEPPIN LaurentV1MDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
784601h58'49''CURNELLE EmmanuelleV1FALVARUM
784701h58'49''FASSIER YoanSEMASBF
784801h58'49''FASSIER BertrandV2MASBF
784901h58'49''SCOTTO BrunoV2MEDF
785001h58'49''POINSOT AlainV3M
785101h58'49''AUDRIN Jean-FrancoisV2MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
785201h58'49''HUET Jean-YvesV3M
785301h58'49''VARNIER PatrickV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
785401h58'49''ROUGIER Jean-FrancoisV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
785501h58'50''RONIARSKI AdamV1MMARBOUR
785601h58'50''FAUSSURIER StephaneV1MCRCC
785701h58'50''BIAU PhilippeV2MHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
785801h58'50''GOETSCH GuillaumeSEM
785901h58'50''SACHOT GuillaumeSEMCESANOFI
786001h58'50''CANOVAS JeremySEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
786101h58'52''TALIERCIO Marie-RoseV2F
786201h58'52''BACHELIER LaurentSEMGRDF
786301h58'52''HERMANN LoicV1MSNEF
786401h58'52''PHILIPPART IsabelleV2F
786501h58'53''LUCAS FranckV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
786601h58'53''ALIX TonyV1MBMP
786701h58'53''LECACHEUR ThierryV2MBMP
786801h58'53''SEBIRE JenniferSEFVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
786901h58'54''BEGOU SandrineV1F
787001h58'54''DUJARDIN XavierV1M
787101h58'54''NERCAM StephaneSEMONET
787201h58'54''MAMIS SophieSEFREGION COS PACA
787301h58'54''DUONG AlixV1FREGION COS PACA
787401h58'54''HERY Louis-NoelSEMXEROX
787501h58'55''HUBERT SebastienSEMBBSE
787601h58'55''BOUSSAID HouriaV2F
787701h58'55''BREST CedricSEM
787801h58'55''ALARCON FabienV1MCE SMARDTV
787901h58'55''MARTINEZ BlandineSEFFSPN
788001h58'55''PONTIER FredericV1MD'RANNER
788101h58'55''BOUGUERBA MathiasSEMASSPA
788201h58'55''FULPIN EmmanuelV2MMARATHONIEN
788301h58'55''GARA TarakSEMVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
788401h58'55''JACQUESSON BrunoV2MTEAM JACQUESSON
788501h58'55''REZOUG CyrilV1M
788601h58'55''MELTZHEIM SebastienV1M
788701h58'56''MARION JeremySEMLES SAUCISSES VOLANTES DE TOULOUSE
788801h58'56''DOUSTALY EricV2M
788901h58'57''FELICELLI JacquesV3MMARATHONIEN
789001h58'57''GUICHETEAU NicolasSEM
789101h58'57''BOURCIER SophieV1FCE SOCIETE GENRALE
789201h58'57''WARTON HerveV1MCESANOFI
789301h58'57''REQUIER SoniaSEFGEMALTO
789401h58'57''PEOC'H MichelV2MMARATHONIEN
789501h58'58''RICARD PascalV1MSDIS
789601h58'58''LAFFITTE FranckV1M
789701h58'58''MALFAIT SebastienV1MASBF
789801h58'58''ANTUNES MiguelSEMASSPA
789901h58'58''MARTIN-GARIN AnthonySEM
790001h58'58''DANGLES-FAURE MartinSEM
790101h58'59''CROS ThierryV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
790201h58'59''BERRIDGE CharlesSEMGEMALTO
790301h58'59''CHEVANNE JeanSEMRICARD
790401h59'00''DRUHE MoanaV1FASBF
790501h59'00''LEJWI MickaelV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
790601h59'00''VIGIER FredV1M
790701h59'00''CHAMONAL SylvieV2FCONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
790801h59'00''MERK NicolasV1M
790901h59'00''LEMERY SebastienSEM
791001h59'00''SIMEONE PatriceV1MSEM
791101h59'00''MARQUANT EmelineSEFHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
791201h59'00''DESCHAMPS FredericV3MEDF
791301h59'01''VERGNE VanessaV1FSCO SEPTEMES
791401h59'01''GEILLER PhilippeV1MMARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
791501h59'02''BROSSIER PaulV2MGROUPE SNEF
791601h59'02''CARRIER GuilhemSEM
791701h59'02''SANTORO PatriciaV1FREGION COS PACA
791801h59'02''FORTIN EtienneV1M
791901h59'02''WINE HerveV1M
792001h59'03''RIVES PierreV2M
792101h59'03''ORDONO EricV1MBMP
792201h59'04''WIMEZ FredericSEM
792301h59'04''WATELLIER AlainV2MFRANCE 3
792401h59'04''GIRARD AurelieSEF
792501h59'05''GURDJOGLOU ArnaudSEM
792601h59'05''LUKASZEWSKI MarcinSEMGEMALTO
792701h59'06''TOURNAIRE BrunoV2M
792801h59'06''DAVIN HerveV1MTRANSGOURMET
792901h59'06''VANEPH ThomasSEM
793001h59'06''MALEK HassinaSEFVIVARTE
793101h59'06''LEBRUN GaetanV1M
793201h59'06''MERCKEL EmmanuelleV1F
793301h59'06''BONNEEL CarolineV1FVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
793401h59'06''ALLOUA-VITOZ SandraSEF
793501h59'07''DERENNE NicolasSEM
793601h59'07''VERCRUYSSE KarineV1FEDF
793701h59'07''MOUSSET XavierSEMFNAIR PACAC
793801h59'07''MONARD AntoineSEMEDF
793901h59'08''VIGIER-CARRIERE AlexandreSEM
794001h59'08''HOMBREUX NicolasV1M
794101h59'08''WEINFURTER SylviaV1FAC MIRAMAS
794201h59'08''PONCET LionelV1MVILLE DE CASSIS INSCRIPTIONS MAIRIE
794301h59'09''MARTINEZ RaphaelSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
794401h59'09''HERSENT GaelSEMREGION COS PACA
794501h59'09''DUPUIS LaurentV2M
794601h59'09''CHANAVAZ DelphineV1F
794701h59'09''DUFAU CyrilV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
794801h59'09''FABRE DominiqueV2MXEROX
794901h59'10''FURHY DelphineSEFPRADO MUTUELLE
795001h59'10''KSSTENTINI AurelienSEM
795101h59'10''DOUET JacquesV3MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
795201h59'11''SOULIER YvesV2MAUCHAN
795301h59'11''DUPARC DavidV1M
795401h59'11''RAWDIN YashaSEM
795501h59'11''GIBOULOT Jean-PierreV3M
795601h59'11''LASKAR OlivierV2M
795701h59'11''BARTOLI ChristopheV1MPRIVILEGE PARTNER
795801h59'12''CHASTRE-JOLY AnneV2FMAIF
795901h59'12''LAROUSSE Jean-MichelV3M
796001h59'12''LE-BARS LuidgiV1M
796101h59'12''BAUDU FredericSEMEDF
796201h59'12''PILLET ErikV2MEDF
796301h59'12''BERTRAND LucSEM
796401h59'13''DUFOUR HeleneV2FMALAKOFF MEDERIC
796501h59'13''BARTHELEMY BrunoV1MREGION COS PACA
796601h59'13''CADOREL GaelleSEF
796701h59'13''DALADOIRE MarcV1M
796801h59'13''BORGHINO CedricV1MMPM
796901h59'13''CAVALLO NicolasSEMPATES
797001h59'14''BIARROIS QuentinSEM
797101h59'14''SANCHEZ Marie-CelineV1FCREDIT AGRICOLE
797201h59'15''DUPUY MaximeSEMACCEO
797301h59'15''PUSTOC'H AmelieSEF
797401h59'15''BOIRON BertrandSEMGM CONSULTANT
797501h59'15''GILLON JulietteSEFFRANCE BLEU
797601h59'15''GRISVARD FrancisV3MJE COURS POUR TOM
797701h59'15''GENSOLLEN CedricV1MCHARLES RICHARDSON
797801h59'15''MARCOTORCHINO NicolasSEMFSGT
797901h59'16''PUJALTE DidierV1MACNA
798001h59'16''RAGE AntoineV2MNGE
798101h59'16''PASINI GregoryESMUAVH AUBAGNE
798201h59'16''FOUQUE CarineV1F
798301h59'17''POINTDAVOINE KheiraV1FCE SMARDTV
798401h59'17''BARACH GeraudV1MNEW BALANCE
798501h59'17''MARTINEZ AnthonyV1MASSPA
798601h59'17''TARDIF SimonV3MKMS
798701h59'18''ESTEVE ClaireSEF
798801h59'18''ESPINOSA EricSEM
798901h59'18''GARABEDIAN CharlesSEM
799001h59'19''MARIN RodolpheSEMFORTIL
799101h59'19''GOUBER AbdelkaderSEMAUCHAN
799201h59'19''RIBEYRE SandraSEFSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
799301h59'19''DEROODE PascalV2M
799401h59'20''PARIS BaptisteSEMCOMPAGNIE FRUITIERE
799501h59'20''TAVEAU CamilleESF
799601h59'20''DEROODE PatriceV2M
799701h59'21''FAIVRE RogerV2M
799801h59'21''HENQUINET NathalieV1F
799901h59'21''DARIES ChristopheV2MMPM
800001h59'21''MUSSARD PascalV2MFSPN
800101h59'21''JOCHYM DenisV2MORANGE
800201h59'21''PREVOST VincentV1M
800301h59'22''ZWIERZCHIEWSKI BenoitV1MBENOIT Z TEAM
800401h59'22''BARROIS ValerieV2FAUCHAN
800501h59'22''GUILLAUME CarolineSEFFSPN
800601h59'22''FARINA SauveurV2MEDF
800701h59'22''ESPOSITO PascalV3M
800801h59'22''MAURIN CedricSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS ROUSSILLONNAIS ISERE
800901h59'22''RIGAL ClementSEMLA TEAM JOJO
801001h59'23''PETIT Jean-LucV2MCE SMARDTV
801101h59'23''LOBROT NicolasV1M
801201h59'23''MARQUIS Jean-ChristopheV2MVEOLIA ENERGIE
801301h59'23''REGNAUD RomainSEMFORTIL
801401h59'24''LEYDET Jean-MarcV2MFFA
801501h59'24''MASSOLO SylvainV1MORANGE
801601h59'24''BOURBONNEUX OlivierV1MXEROX
801701h59'24''SCOTTI MarianneSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
801801h59'24''DEFRANCE ClaudeV1MMPM
801901h59'25''MICHEL QuentinSEMHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
802001h59'25''MOUREY RaphaelleSEFRICARD
802101h59'25''SOUGEY AlainV2MASSPA
802201h59'25''FRECON TanguySEM
802301h59'25''FORNOS MarcV2MEIFFAGE
802401h59'26''RAVIT AudreyV1FAUCHAN
802501h59'26''THOMAS ChristopheV1M
802601h59'26''SCHAAF LouisSEM
802701h59'26''COLLET AntoineSEMASSPA
802801h59'27''LEBEGUE VincentV2M
802901h59'27''HERBOMEL Jean-ClaudeV3MLES BALANAIS
803001h59'27''BAKIR HalimSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
803101h59'27''VOULHOUX Jean-RomeV1M
803201h59'27''GUILLOUX EricV2MLA PROVENCE
803301h59'27''PROVOT MarieV2F
803401h59'27''GAY AlbinSEM
803501h59'27''DOREL XavierV1MFSPN
803601h59'28''FAURE NicolasV1M
803701h59'28''CHARLET FabriceV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
803801h59'28''DE-MIRIBEL HumbertSEM
803901h59'28''DRAI PatrickV1M
804001h59'28''MATTEODA Jean-LucV1MKMS
804101h59'28''GOLETTI TheoJUMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
804201h59'28''COLPART GregorySEM
804301h59'29''ROY DelphineSEF
804401h59'29''GORON SamuelV2M
804501h59'29''ALBERT GregorySEM
804601h59'29''BELOTTI OlivierSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
804701h59'29''UNTERSTOCK MarcV1M
804801h59'29''MASSARD DamienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
804901h59'29''ALMIRALL-TORREL CecileSEF
805001h59'29''ESTEVE AnthonySEM
805101h59'30''ZABKA EmiliaV1F
805201h59'30''JUNGERS CamilleESF
805301h59'30''MOINE BrunoV1MFSCF CHARLES AGENET
805401h59'30''BERTHELOOT ThomasSEMDECATHLON LOGISTIQUE
805501h59'30''GIRAUD RomainSEMSDIS
805601h59'31''LOISEL FabienV1M
805701h59'31''AUFRERE ClaudeV3M
805801h59'31''RIEUBON PhilippeV1M
805901h59'31''ZEMMOUR YohanSEMACPQUALIFE
806001h59'31''ROUSSEL RegisV2MFNAIR PACAC
806101h59'31''HARMAND DavidSEM
806201h59'32''GERVAIS PatrickV2MARMEE
806301h59'32''FORTUNATI MaurizioV2M
806401h59'32''PAYELLE MarieSEFBADABOUM++
806501h59'32''FAVRIN NathalieV2FHOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE
806601h59'32''MARTIN BertrandV1MMAIRIE DE CASSIS
806701h59'32''CASSAM KarimV1M
806801h59'32''VAUTRIN MatthieuV1MAUCHAN
806901h59'32''PLUMION Jean-FrancoisV1MMALAKOFF MEDERIC
807001h59'32''LE-ROUX SylvieV2F
807101h59'33''BOZON Jean-MichelV2M
807201h59'33''DANTONY QuentinSEM
807301h59'33''SPIQUEL MathieuSEM
807401h59'33''PONCET ThierryV2MEDF
807501h59'33''SICARD PascaleV1FECLA ALBI
807601h59'34''OCMANT VincentSEM
807701h59'34''PERRAUDIN ChristineSEFBRONZO
807801h59'34''DEVIC EricV1MALBINGIA
807901h59'35''CASSAR HeleneV1F
808001h59'35''MARTINEZ GregoireV2M
808101h59'35''POMPIDOR JossV2F
808201h59'35''TACHON FrancoiseV2FASBF
808301h59'35''MARENGO JeromeV1M
808401h59'36''CASSAM SophieV1FVO2 MAXVOYAGES
808501h59'36''TACHON PascalV2MASBF
808601h59'36''GUILLOMON JeremySEM
808701h59'37''GASSELIN BenoitV1M
808801h59'37''LACHGAR OlivierV1M
808901h59'37''GARNIER AlrickSEM
809001h59'37''IMBERT EliseSEF
809101h59'38''LATOUR Cyril-BenoitV1MNEW BALANCE
809201h59'38''GIAQUINTO GrazioV3M
809301h59'38''CORNET LoicSEMOXATIS
809401h59'38''SIBONY DavidSEM
809501h59'38''GROBOST LaurentV1M
809601h59'38''CHABAT FrancoisV1MALVARUM
809701h59'39''GODFRIND ValerieSEF
809801h59'39''KADDECHE NebilSEM
809901h59'40''PECHON RemySEMMARBOUR
810001h59'40''VATA TafV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE ELUS
810101h59'40''GRANDJEAN-JOYEUX ElodieSEFBOOSTPOISSONNIERE
810201h59'40''CAUDRON MaximeSEMASSYSTEM
810301h59'40''DE-BOISGELIN ChristopheSEMONET
810401h59'41''AMIRI PouyaSEM
810501h59'41''VOLLE SarahSEF
810601h59'41''MADELMONT SebastienV1MMARATHONIEN
810701h59'42''DEVERRE AgnesSEFLA PROVENCE
810801h59'42''CHAMBE Jean-ClaudeV2MEDF
810901h59'42''JACQUET VeroniqueSEF
811001h59'43''HAMM OlivierV1MCE BNP PARIBAS
811101h59'43''MONDOU CyrilSEM
811201h59'43''DEL-CASTILLO GeoffreySEM
811301h59'43''CARTIER LaurentV1MAUCHAN
811401h59'43''LAJARIGE EricSEMALVARUM
811501h59'44''HARAKE FarahV1FLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
811601h59'44''DELAGE IsabelleV1FKM42
811701h59'44''RAKOTOMAHANINA SergeV1M
811801h59'44''