Classement de 20 km de Paris 2018

Voir la fiche de la course : 20 km de Paris du 14/10/2018

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
158'21''TSEGAY SamuelSEM
258'34''MUHITIRA FelicienSEM
359'50''CHAHDI HassanSEMAdidas Runners Paris
401h00'24''CHEROP AlfredSEM
501h00'57''NJOKI Joseph mbathaSEM
601h01'00''TABARACH ElvisESM
701h01'47''GOASDOUE Yoseph-fabienSEMAthletic Trois Tours
801h01'48''CHARIK AbderrazakESMVAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME
901h01'51''THEURI James kibochaV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
1001h02'59''ACEREDA PASCUAL IvanSEM
1101h03'24''ANGLADA ClementSEMLimoges Athle
1201h03'44''MAYAUD DenisSEMAs Saint-junien
1301h04'31''MALATY BenjaminSEMUs Talence
1401h05'10''IRGRAGNE AhmedSEMRacing Multi Athlon
1501h05'16''HMED MAHMOUD Khaled mohamedESMStade Francais (paris)
1601h05'41''PONDAVEN FabienSEMAthletic Trois Tours
1701h06'29''MWENDWA MUTIE TomSEM
1801h06'48''MAKAU MULINGE NicholasSEM
1901h07'12''GIGANTE LaurentV1MEntente Athletique Grenoble 38
2001h07'20''VIET VincentSEM
2101h07'42''CHEFIRAT AnisV1MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
2201h07'42''LASTENNET GlennSEMAo Charenton
2301h08'13''CONCE EricV1M
2401h08'16''VICENTE LaurentV1MAles Cevennes Athletisme
2501h08'18''CHARPENTIER JeremieSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
2601h08'19''EL YAMANI MohammedV2MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
2701h08'27''JUBELIN PierreV1M
2801h08'30''FONTENELLE ThomasSEMEssonne Athletic
2901h08'30''COURTOIS MickaelSEMAjs La Garde
3001h08'42''BETOUDJI ValentinSEM
3101h08'45''BRUN RomualdSEM
3201h08'47''TARTIERE MathieuSEMAdidas Runners Paris
3301h09'08''REMOND PhilippeV2M
3401h09'42''CLAUDE-BOXBERGER OphelieSEFMBA - S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBEL
3501h09'47''LAROQUETTE JeremySEMCa Beglais
3601h09'47''NEGASA ChaltuSEFAmicale Athletisme Du Roumois
3701h09'56''BIGNON XavierSEM
3801h10'00''LOUVIERS KenjiSEMSolon Athletic Academy
3901h10'23''OULD FabienV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
4001h10'32''BRIAND GabrielSEMEssonne Athletic
4101h10'34''ARNOULD GuillaumeSEMAles Cevennes Athletisme
4201h10'35''GAUTHIER AurelioESM
4301h10'46''WALSH DE SERRANT Charles edouardESM
4401h10'47''LE NORMAND GuillaumeV1M
4501h10'54''WESTPHAL LivSEFENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME
4601h11'02''BLANCHARD ThibautSEMAthle Chartres Luce Asptt Main
4701h11'09''MEZEGHRANE-SAAD SamiraSEFSTADE DE VANVES
4801h11'36''JAOUAN GuirecSEMAthletic Clubs 92
4901h11'39''BRUGIROUX BaptisteSEM
5001h11'40''TEIXEIRA FURTADO AdalbertoSEMEsperance Sportive Stains
5101h11'43''GILLOT VivienSEMAthle Chartres Luce Asptt Main
5201h11'45''CHAHDI MehdiSEM
5301h11'47''NAVE Jean-baptisteSEMCs Provins Athletisme
5401h11'48''HURE RomainSEM
5501h11'54''TURBIN VincentSEM
5601h12'16''GARCIA ESTEVEZ JoseV1M
5701h12'24''TARENNE AdrienSEMEs Montgeron
5801h12'28''BEGNIS KevinSEM
5901h12'35''MACQUART AnthonyV1MUs Camon
6001h12'35''VASSEUR JeromeSEMRun And Freedom
6101h12'41''PECOUT HuguesSEM
6201h12'55''BAUDEGARD JeromeSEM
6301h12'55''ASSAOUI NicolasSEMAunis A. La Rochelle Aytre
6401h12'56''LAFABRIE MaximeSEM
6501h13'01''COSPEREC VincentSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
6601h13'05''TALDIR GwenaelSEM
6701h13'06''REY ChristopheV1M
6801h13'07''DELATTRE BenjaminSEMRc Arras
6901h13'09''FRIGENI RomainSEM
7001h13'14''CHOUQUET ThibautSEMAo Charenton
7101h13'23''BEAUREPAIRE RemiSEMSa Merignac
7201h13'24''HERNANDEZ GuillermoSEM
7301h13'33''GENIES GaelSEMLb Chateauroux
7401h13'39''SOLLE GregoireSEM
7501h13'40''CARLOS Garcia garciaSEM
7601h13'40''ROUSSEAU FabriceV1MAs Fontaine
7701h13'40''GERMAIN FlorentSEM
7801h13'41''MEYER GeraldSEMRun And Freedom
7901h13'43''FLAMARION EdouardSEM
8001h13'52''BAKHTI AurelienSEM
8101h13'54''FATNASSI LassadV1MGally Athletic Club
8201h13'55''MARIN ThierryV2M
8301h13'56''HEMMER ColasSEM
8401h13'58''BOCCARA DavidSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
8501h14'00''LARROUTIS LaurentV1M
8601h14'01''COULTER JeffreySEM
8701h14'04''DESLOGES RomainSEM
8801h14'07''BORRELI NicolasSEM
8901h14'11''JACOB AbdinoorSEM
9001h14'12''CHEMLA JeremieSEMAs Nogent-le-rotrou
9101h14'16''OULD YOUNES ChabaneSEM
9201h14'16''VAREILLE FabienSEM
9301h14'21''MERGALET StephaneSEMUa Societe Generale
9401h14'26''OZENNE JeanSEM
9501h14'27''BONNET PatrickV2M
9601h14'29''DA MOTA DelfimSEM
9701h14'34''MOREL SamuelV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
9801h14'35''ROSSE SebastienV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
9901h14'35''MEVEL AlbanSEM
10001h14'38''BESCH RomainSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
10101h14'39''QUERLOU YvonSEM
10201h14'40''SANCHEZ ChristianV1M
10301h14'43''DRUAIS JeanSEM
10401h14'47''GUYOT EtienneV1MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
10501h14'48''BARTOLI JulienV1M
10601h14'48''PETIT WilliamSEM
10701h14'48''THOMAS FredericSEM
10801h14'52''LHOTELIER AntoineSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
10901h14'56''DIGUET AntoineSEM
11001h14'57''BLEUZE EricV2M
11101h14'57''TARAMINI GuillaumeSEM
11201h14'58''RAULT MathieuSEM
11301h14'58''IMPARATO DamienSEM
11401h15'00''NOEL TomESM
11501h15'01''ARNAL LudovicV1M
11601h15'01''KALLAY BouchaibV1MRun And Freedom
11701h15'03''LE QUERRE FabriceV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
11801h15'10''SAPEI SebastienV1MSo Houilles
11901h15'11''CANON RomainV1M
12001h15'11''MILLET URSIN NathanESM
12101h15'12''CAILLEAUX TanguyESM
12201h15'14''DE LA GORCE SebastienV1M
12301h15'16''GIBERT BenoitSEM
12401h15'16''GRZYBOWSKI SamuelSEM
12501h15'18''BENIT ChristopheV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
12601h15'18''GOUET ErwannSEM
12701h15'21''MARTIN AlexandreESM
12801h15'23''MICHAUT SimonSEM
12901h15'27''FINOT AliceSEFUs Talence
13001h15'31''LAFORGUE EmmanuelV1MUs Camon
13101h15'32''KEINO AgnesSEF
13201h15'32''LEBLOND StephaneSEM
13301h15'33''LEMAIRE BaptisteSEM
13401h15'33''BUSSIERAS ThomasSEMUsm Malakoff
13501h15'34''DECAUX MickaelV1M
13601h15'35''MAROUSE BenoitSEM
13701h15'35''SAPY JulienSEMCo Haute Moselotte
13801h15'35''BLANQUART VincentSEM
13901h15'35''CERCLET AurelienSEM
14001h15'39''BESNARD ArnaudV2MStade De Vanves
14101h15'39''GUEZENEC LouisSEM
14201h15'42''BENSOUDA KORACHI MehdiSEM
14301h15'44''TILLARD StephaneV1M
14401h15'47''LE MEHAUTE ThierryV1MUa Societe Generale
14501h15'48''PEREZ ARTAZA BorisSEMAs Bondy
14601h15'50''RING LisaSEF
14701h15'50''BESENBRUCH SylvainV2M
14801h15'51''ABELLAN AlexandreSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
14901h15'53''GAYDU StephaneSEMCag Arnouville Gonesse Villier
15001h16'01''BADARD ChristopheV1M
15101h16'03''GALLOUEDEC ValentinESMAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
15201h16'06''MOUTARDE PascalSEM
15301h16'08''BENARD DavidSEM
15401h16'10''DUCROT JoelSEMNeuilly Sur Marne Athletisme
15501h16'10''SEDILLIERE JeremieSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
15601h16'10''DURAND JeromeSEM
15701h16'10''HUET OlivierV1MClub Athletique De L Ouest 78
15801h16'11''DEVEAU Pierre-antoineSEM
15901h16'12''SICARD JulienSEM
16001h16'12''PICARD JeremyV1M
16101h16'15''LE GALL BenjaminSEM
16201h16'19''HAMMANN EricV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
16301h16'20''VARIN BaptisteSEM
16401h16'20''DUCHENE LaurentV1MSud Aisne Athle
16501h16'22''LEGRAND NicolasSEM
16601h16'25''KACI YazidV1M
16701h16'27''GUERIN SebastienV1MJoue Running 37
16801h16'27''EMMANUELLI BenoitSEM
16901h16'28''ROUSSET BaptisteSEM
17001h16'33''DONIKIAN SamuelSEM
17101h16'33''BOUVET JulesSEM
17201h16'36''HOUZE EmmanuelSEM
17301h16'39''CORMERAIS ThomasSEM
17401h16'39''DART AnassiSEM
17501h16'39''CARLOT LaurentV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
17601h16'41''BASTIEN-THIRY VictorSEM
17701h16'42''BRAJAL Jean-pierreV1M
17801h16'42''RINGELSTEIN NicolasV1MStade De Vanves
17901h16'43''DAVERSIN FlorentSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
18001h16'46''DHEILLY BenjaminSEM
18101h16'46''HOGUET VincentSEMUa Versailles
18201h16'47''ANQUET StephaneV1M
18301h16'49''CUYAUBERE JulienV1MUa Societe Generale
18401h16'51''FROMONT YannSEM
18501h16'52''CAPELLE FxESM
18601h16'52''FERNANDEZ GuillaumeSEM
18701h16'52''MORIN DamienSEMPontault Aac
18801h16'55''FALL IbrahimaSEM
18901h16'59''BESSON ThomasSEM
19001h16'59''OBERLE ThomasSEM
19101h17'00''DEBERNARD AurelienSEMPom'sy
19201h17'00''CHUITON MathieuSEM
19301h17'00''COACOLO DidierV1M
19401h17'00''THIERIOT AlexandreSEM
19501h17'06''TAMURA JunichiV1M
19601h17'09''RIADO NicolasV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
19701h17'10''BAS GuillaumeSEM
19801h17'11''MARCHAND MichaelSEM
19901h17'11''INGRAIN ChristopheV1MEntente Oise Athletisme
20001h17'12''CRON TheoESM
20101h17'13''IGEL StephaneSEM
20201h17'16''MOHAMMAD JawedSEM
20301h17'17''GIRAULT ValentinSEM
20401h17'18''RODRIGUEZ MickaelSEM
20501h17'21''PARDONNET BriceV1M
20601h17'21''MOQUET LaurentV1M
20701h17'24''COUASNON ChristopheV1M
20801h17'27''DARE StephaneV1M
20901h17'27''LE JEUNE GeoffreySEM
21001h17'27''MEYA CARRETERO EricESM
21101h17'28''BOULAHYA RedouaneSEMAo Charenton
21201h17'29''SERPOLLET BenjaminSEM
21301h17'29''DUFEAL Jean-lucV2MAiglon Du Lamentin
21401h17'30''ROBERT ThomasV1M
21501h17'31''BINET CamilleSEM
21601h17'33''RAIMBOUX MathieuESM
21701h17'34''EL ALIOUI NasserSEM
21801h17'34''BLANCHARD ClementSEM
21901h17'35''DOLHEN JulienSEM
22001h17'36''CLERE FrancoisSEMAthle 52
22101h17'39''VAN MOERKERCKE PierreSEMRun'in Club
22201h17'39''LE BERRE GuillaumeV1M
22301h17'40''PREVOST AurelienSEM
22401h17'41''QUESNEL ValentinJUMViroflay Running Trail
22501h17'41''GARCIA CedricSEM
22601h17'43''HUELOU GwenaelSEMEssonne Athletic
22701h17'47''FREUDENBERGER VincentSEM
22801h17'49''GENETIN MarcV1M
22901h17'50''BERTRAND EmmanuelV1M
23001h17'51''DELVART DavidV1M
23101h17'51''MAQUA FabriceSEM
23201h17'54''GALTIER Jean ericV1M
23301h17'57''CHEBAHI MouloudV2MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
23401h17'58''EUSTACHE GuillaumeV1M
23501h17'59''MOQUET CyrilleESM
23601h17'59''LESEURRE CedricSEM
23701h17'59''DELCAMBRE HerveV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
23801h18'01''BECHET AlexandreSEMDraguignan Uc
23901h18'04''ARNAUD AlexandreSEM
24001h18'05''SANKHARE FatoumataSEFStade Francais (paris)
24101h18'06''BOUZEBOUDJA AbdelaliV1M
24201h18'09''PETIT VincentSEM
24301h18'12''JEGOU KevinESMEssonne Athletic
24401h18'13''CHASLIN FlorineSEFBordeaux Athle
24501h18'14''BOUAZZA PierrickSEM
24601h18'15''DRINE KarimV1MSaint-brice Athletisme
24701h18'17''AMASSOVITCH RomainV1M
24801h18'17''BOUQUET SebastienV1M
24901h18'18''DUPLAA NicolasSEMXiberotarrak
25001h18'20''SERIEYS OlivierV1M
25101h18'23''BREVETTI LaurentSEME Sportive Thionville-yutz
25201h18'24''BRETEUIL BenoitSEM
25301h18'24''LE BRAS ThibaultSEMStade Rennais Athletisme
25401h18'25''FORTUN MickaelSEM
25501h18'25''EL MESSAOUDI SamirSEM
25601h18'26''SANCHEZ BENITEZ AntonioSEM
25701h18'26''DURIF PierreV2M
25801h18'29''AUVRAY JulienSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
25901h18'29''VU GuillaumeSEM
26001h18'30''HANUISE MathildeSEF
26101h18'30''JEAN GarySEMAthle Chartres Luce Asptt Main
26201h18'34''AZEMA PhilippeSEM
26301h18'37''EREZ GiacomoSEM
26401h18'37''PERROUD PhilippeV1M
26501h18'38''GALARDON CyrilleSEMSavigny Athletisme 91
26601h18'38''BAUDY MarcV1M
26701h18'39''MERIENNE PascalV1M
26801h18'43''EZBIRI HychamV1M
26901h18'43''MAS ClovisV1M
27001h18'44''PIN GuillaumeSEM
27101h18'47''BERDOT KimSEM
27201h18'47''CRISIAS RaphaelJUM
27301h18'48''VERRIER SebastienSEM
27401h18'50''RAIMBAULT SimonESM
27501h18'50''LETABI JeanV2MUs Roissy En Brie
27601h18'50''MAYEUX JeremySEM
27701h18'52''RISBEC FlorianV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
27801h18'53''HOYAU AdrienSEMEs Jouy St-prest Athletisme
27901h18'56''GIBERT EricV1M
28001h18'56''LOUIS CedricV1M
28101h18'57''ZIAD YoussefSEM
28201h18'57''CHATIGNOUX EdouardV1M
28301h18'58''FONCIN ArthurSEM
28401h18'59''CHARRAUD Jean-baptisteSEM
28501h19'00''DUCHANGE Jean baptisteSEM
28601h19'01''DERPION LudovicSEM
28701h19'01''BOUHAOUI JaoudSEMA Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau
28801h19'03''CHEMARIN BenjaminSEM
28901h19'03''VAN DEN BROEK MaximeSEM
29001h19'07''DE DURAT Jehan francoisV1M
29101h19'07''DU PAYRAT JeanV1MSam Paris 12
29201h19'08''NIANG MamadouV1M
29301h19'08''BONFILLOU OlivierSEM
29401h19'10''HENROTTE PhilippeV2M
29501h19'10''MERIC PhilippeV1MSm Montrouge
29601h19'13''BARBERA ArnaudSEM
29701h19'13''AZI NicolasSEM
29801h19'14''MINORI HayakariV1F
29901h19'15''BOITREAUD JacquesESM
30001h19'17''ROLLAND ArnaudV1M
30101h19'17''GISSEROT HippolyteESM
30201h19'17''THURIN GeoffreySEMXve Athletic Club
30301h19'18''BOUTIN FlorentSEMRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
30401h19'22''CAUSSIN JeanV1M
30501h19'22''NICOLAS JeremieJUM
30601h19'22''PROCUREUR HenriSEM
30701h19'23''MAGNI MamareV2M
30801h19'24''VASSEUR EricV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
30901h19'25''BERNARD RomaricV1M
31001h19'25''VELER BenjaminSEM
31101h19'27''TINTIN RonaldSEMAo Charenton
31201h19'27''MUSCAT StephaneV1M
31301h19'28''POTY MathieuSEM
31401h19'29''BOUBEKER SamieV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
31501h19'29''PERRAULT CyrilV1M
31601h19'29''GUEUGNIER ClementSEM
31701h19'30''JACQUELIN AdrienSEM
31801h19'33''SMITH JulienV2MLisses Ac
31901h19'33''GALLO BenjaminSEM
32001h19'34''PAVARD Charles borisSEM
32101h19'34''COSMAO KevinSEM
32201h19'35''HALPERN XavierSEM
32301h19'35''CREUSOT KevinV1M
32401h19'36''KASTNER GwendalESM
32501h19'37''CHAROTTE ChristianV1M
32601h19'38''SAHAGUM JulienSEMMontbeliard Belfort Athletisme
32701h19'39''NOURDDINE YoussoufV1MUa Maurienne (st-jean)
32801h19'40''ALARD ChristianV2M
32901h19'40''KELLEHER KeithSEM
33001h19'40''CASTIER GregoireESM
33101h19'41''CORSWAREM Pierre henriSEM
33201h19'42''MILLET CedricSEM
33301h19'43''DUBOC EmmanuelSEM
33401h19'43''HEMERY EmmanuelV1M
33501h19'44''DESENCE LionelV1M
33601h19'44''BELMOKHTAR OmarV2MAo Charenton
33701h19'45''GRANDCOLAS AugustinSEM
33801h19'46''OBERLE BertrandV1M
33901h19'47''VIENNOT WilliamSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
34001h19'47''PESSENET CyrilleV1M
34101h19'48''COLLETIN EddyV1M
34201h19'49''LEPAUMIER FlorianSEMAnnecy Haute Savoie A.
34301h19'49''SIMONETTI WillySEM
34401h19'49''STOLTZ ThomasV1M
34501h19'50''GOLEGA MarcSEM
34601h19'50''ESSID KamelSEM
34701h19'52''BIDAULT ChristopheV1MUsm Malakoff
34801h19'52''TOUMI MohamadV1MClub Athletique De L Ouest 78
34901h19'53''ALI TAHER BibiroSEFStade Sottevillais 76
35001h19'53''FERY FlorentSEM
35101h19'53''BOULANGER JulienSEM
35201h19'54''DUNAUD FredericV1MLimoges Athle
35301h19'54''CAMBIER JulienSEM
35401h19'55''THENAULT RomualdV1MRun And Freedom
35501h19'55''SEBBAN CharlesV1MEs Montgeron
35601h19'56''DORVEAUX XavierSEM
35701h19'56''JUIN DE FAUCAL NathanSEM
35801h19'56''CODRON MarinSEM
35901h19'56''CHAUFFRUT AntoineSEM
36001h19'57''GERARD BrunoV1M
36101h19'58''VANGAY LemongV1MLisses Ac
36201h19'58''RAHOUTI ChaibSEMAthletic Club De Margny Les Co
36301h20'00''CHANSOU HugoSEM
36401h20'01''TIRAN RaphaelV1M
36501h20'01''MITANCHET AmaurySEMUa Societe Generale
36601h20'03''BEAUBERNARD OlivierV2M
36701h20'04''BALLBE Y SABATE JulienESMRACING MULTI ATHLON
36801h20'04''MARQUET JulienSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
36901h20'05''SAUTEREAU MathieuSEM
37001h20'05''MORLE ArnaudV1M
37101h20'05''GLANON Philippe anicetSEM
37201h20'06''SIMART AlexandreV1M
37301h20'07''SACRE BOUROKBA LaredjSEM
37401h20'08''ANDUZE JoffrayV1M
37501h20'08''DIALLO LamaranaESM
37601h20'10''MERMOUD NicolasV2M
37701h20'11''BENOUMECHIARA RayaneSEM
37801h20'12''SEIGNEUR ClovisSEMAthletic Club Draveil
37901h20'13''ROUSSELLE DUVAL MatthieuSEM
38001h20'13''CHENAILLER EricV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
38101h20'13''GAILLET RuddySEM
38201h20'14''KAILI YacineSEM
38301h20'15''HOUDIERE ThierryV1M
38401h20'16''GUILLIN MikaelSEM
38501h20'18''VILLIAUME GregoireV1MIng Sport
38601h20'18''BOUTON KevinSEM
38701h20'19''BELLIER CorentinSEM
38801h20'21''CUENOT BastienSEM
38901h20'21''ROUDAUT LouisSEM
39001h20'21''LOMBARD RomainSEM
39101h20'21''CHEMINEAU YvesV2MStade De Vanves
39201h20'22''VANDENDRIESSCHE KevinSEM
39301h20'23''MAMANE AmadouSEM
39401h20'25''HUON Jean-charlesSEMSarthe Running
39501h20'27''VERGER FredericV2M
39601h20'28''DAVIN GuillaumeV2M
39701h20'28''GAILLARD StephaneV1M
39801h20'29''BUCHER PhilippeV2M
39901h20'30''VILLAND MarceauSEM
40001h20'31''BOISE FabriceV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
40101h20'32''GALLIANO ThomasSEM
40201h20'32''CARTRY JeromeSEM
40301h20'32''CHOMONO GregorySEM
40401h20'33''CHAMBON Jean paulV2M
40501h20'34''MUSSAT AlexandreSEM
40601h20'34''RANGE ThomasSEMCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
40701h20'37''RUAULT Charles edouardV1MUsm Malakoff
40801h20'38''LAURENT BenjaminSEM
40901h20'39''LECLOU PatrickV2M
41001h20'39''REMOND FredericV1M
41101h20'39''DEMOULIN BenoitSEM
41201h20'40''MASSIN BaptisteSEMVelay Athletisme
41301h20'41''OUDARD NicolasV1M
41401h20'41''EYRAUD BertrandSEM
41501h20'41''OLLIER ChristopheV1M
41601h20'42''REDJDAL JamelV2M
41701h20'42''PICQUENDAR AugustinSEM
41801h20'44''SOUCHARD DidierV2M
41901h20'44''IBBOTSON HelenV1F
42001h20'45''JEZEQUEL YoannV1MHurepoix Dourdan Marolles
42101h20'49''BECHI OlivierV1M
42201h20'52''DUBOIS ChistopheSEM
42301h20'53''SLIMANI AbdelaaV2MClub Athle Plessis 94
42401h20'53''GUESARAOUI BoualemV2M
42501h20'54''GOURDET CorentinESM
42601h20'54''DELFOSSE AurelienSEM
42701h20'54''RIVIERE JeffSEM
42801h20'55''RIVIERE AdrienSEMCa Beglais
42901h20'56''RENAT DavidV1M
43001h20'58''THOREL LaurentV1M
43101h20'58''MAZE JacquesSEM
43201h20'59''NOLIERE ThomasSEM
43301h21'01''GAMBIER BenjaminV1MGally Athletic Club
43401h21'01''HIPPOLYTE BenjaminSEM
43501h21'04''SALAUN LaurentV2M
43601h21'05''FOUSSAT EnzoJUM
43701h21'05''GERARD ThierryV1MRognac Ac
43801h21'06''PUECHMAILLE PaulSEM
43901h21'06''CHAGNY FranckV1M
44001h21'07''COUZINIER Jean marieV1M
44101h21'08''RABALLAND JeremieESM
44201h21'08''STUMPF NicolasV2MLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
44301h21'09''LECLAIR DamienV1M
44401h21'12''RAIBAUT FantinESM
44501h21'13''NYCZ RaphaelSEM
44601h21'13''FRONTON OlivierV1M
44701h21'13''PETON ErwanSEMSo Houilles
44801h21'15''MENAGE Jean francoisSEM
44901h21'16''SALMON PierreSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
45001h21'16''GRES OlivierV1M
45101h21'16''FRAVAL MatthieuSEM
45201h21'17''PITEIRA RodolpheV1M
45301h21'17''REOL PLAZA LuisV1M
45401h21'19''DEBERGUE LaurentV2MTarbes Pyrenees Athletisme
45501h21'20''DURAND FrancoisSEM
45601h21'25''HUGOT GregoireV1M
45701h21'25''BERTRAND JulienV1M
45801h21'26''REY MickaelSEM
45901h21'26''NOELL FrancoisSEM
46001h21'28''H'NINI ChafikSEM
46101h21'29''THILLAYE DU BOULLAY LaurentSEM
46201h21'30''PRIGENT PascalV2M
46301h21'32''BEDOUHENE DjamelSEM
46401h21'33''GOSSELIN GuillaumeSEM
46501h21'33''RHARBI BadrSEM
46601h21'33''KALFON MatiasSEMStade De Vanves
46701h21'33''PAPON JeremieSEM
46801h21'33''GEORGES JeremySEM
46901h21'34''BEAUDEUX ThibautSEM
47001h21'34''BELAHDA KaderSEM
47101h21'34''CAYLUS ConstantV1M
47201h21'35''KHENFRI LiesseV1M
47301h21'35''SANNICOLO BaptisteSEM
47401h21'36''BIHAN FredericV1M
47501h21'37''NICOLADZE MarcSEM
47601h21'37''MOULUN SiegfriedV1M
47701h21'38''MAINGUY BenoitV1M
47801h21'38''CROES GeraldSEM
47901h21'39''BELALLAM HamzaSEM
48001h21'40''MORIN MathiasV1MPontault Aac
48101h21'40''MIGNOT OlivierSEMBeauvais Oise Union Club
48201h21'41''FOULON RichardV1M
48301h21'41''MIQUEL BastienSEM
48401h21'41''BERTRAND ThomasSEMAo Charenton
48501h21'42''ECKERT FrancoisV1M
48601h21'42''DE GENOUILLAC LouisSEM
48701h21'42''NEOUZE FredericV1M
48801h21'42''RENAUD BastienSEM
48901h21'44''QUERNIN ClementSEM
49001h21'45''WEBER NicolasSEM
49101h21'46''RICCOBENE SylvainSEM
49201h21'48''FINISTRE ArnaudV1M
49301h21'49''SANCIAUME JeromeV1MClub Defense Balard Arcueil
49401h21'49''GAGNANT NoelSEM
49501h21'49''SALAUN BenjaminSEMRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
49601h21'51''LAVALLEE Anne liseSEF
49701h21'51''CHARLIER DavidV1M
49801h21'53''SCOUARNEC DenisV1M
49901h21'54''KINDUELO-LUTUMBA ArnaudSEMSTADE DE VANVES
50001h21'54''GREUB GuillaumeSEM
50101h21'57''CHIRON RochV1M
50201h21'57''TURPIN MathieuSEM
50301h21'57''NEDJAM OlivierV1M
50401h21'57''BROUTIN EtienneSEM
50501h22'00''TRAORE SekoubaSEM
50601h22'00''PINTO AntonioV1M
50701h22'01''VITALIANO SuarezV1M
50801h22'01''REVENIEAU Jean michelV1M
50901h22'01''LEVANNIER LoicV1M
51001h22'04''KROON LinekeV1F
51101h22'05''WANTZ AntoineESM
51201h22'05''DECUBBER ThibaudESM
51301h22'06''MAERE LeosSEM
51401h22'06''CROZEL FlorentSEM
51501h22'09''DARNACULLETA CyrilSEM
51601h22'09''BESSALEM LeilaSEFFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
51701h22'10''ROBINET OlivierSEMSam Paris 12
51801h22'11''GUILBAUD SebastienV1M
51901h22'12''GRAMA AnaSEF
52001h22'14''RADUSZYNSKI FranckV1M
52101h22'15''CECCARELLI OlivierV1M
52201h22'15''NOIROT Jean charlesV1M
52301h22'15''DESFEUX BenoitV1M
52401h22'16''GAUJAC BenoitSEM
52501h22'17''NOEL DanyV1M
52601h22'17''COLLET JeromeSEM
52701h22'17''MARRO NicolasSEM
52801h22'17''SASSARO RaphaelV2M
52901h22'19''TEILLET GuillaumeV1M
53001h22'21''CHAUVEAU LouisSEM
53101h22'21''AUDEBERT Jean-philippeV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
53201h22'23''MAYET PierreV1M
53301h22'23''MAIREY Anne roseSEF
53401h22'23''LEGER CedricV1M
53501h22'24''DE JAHAM StephaneSEM
53601h22'24''MEUNIER GregoireSEM
53701h22'25''GROLEAU PierreSEM
53801h22'25''SAVARY AlanSEM
53901h22'26''FRAPPIER ValerySEM
54001h22'26''BAHIN MathieuSEM
54101h22'26''EVEILLARD BaptisteSEM
54201h22'26''CATINOT StephaneV2M
54301h22'27''BRIFFAULT GuillaumeV1M
54401h22'28''TURMO VincentSEM
54501h22'28''GIL GabrielSEM
54601h22'29''SELLES BenoitSEM
54701h22'30''GEAY DE MONTENON PhilippeV1M
54801h22'30''BACHELET JulienSEM
54901h22'30''ODIN VincentV1M
55001h22'31''WEEGER Jean marcV1M
55101h22'31''RIGOULET PhilippeV1M
55201h22'32''BOUTIN AurelieSEF
55301h22'32''COTTET SebastienSEM
55401h22'33''GENDRON MaelSEM
55501h22'33''GAMET DominicSEM
55601h22'34''DUMAS BenoitV1M
55701h22'34''PINEAUD VictorienESMAthletic Clubs 92
55801h22'35''VICENTE AsensioSEM
55901h22'35''MARTIN MatthieuSEM
56001h22'36''DUMAS PierreSEM
56101h22'36''ALLENBACH NicolasSEMAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace
56201h22'39''FRISON DavidV1M
56301h22'39''RUDGARD REDSELL PiersSEM
56401h22'39''FROGER MickaelSEM
56501h22'39''DI MASCOLO JulienESM
56601h22'39''PAQUET Jean lucV2M
56701h22'42''VALLE ThomasSEM
56801h22'42''PIERRE GillesV1M
56901h22'43''BOURABIAT HarounSEM
57001h22'44''COSQUER HugoSEM
57101h22'44''SAINT SULPICE ArnaudV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
57201h22'44''COUTO OlivierV1M
57301h22'45''BAI ShiyinV1M
57401h22'45''VERRIER BenoitSEM
57501h22'46''CHENEL HerveSEM
57601h22'46''BAILLY Jean claudeV2M
57701h22'46''GAILLARD JeromeSEM
57801h22'46''LASRY ElieSEMUs Ivry
57901h22'47''SANSON EtienneSEM
58001h22'47''DELUBAC PaulineSEF
58101h22'49''KONOPKA YoannSEM
58201h22'49''MOUILLET LeonardV1M
58301h22'49''MARIE ANTOINE ChristopheV2M
58401h22'49''LECLERC JulienSEM
58501h22'51''TERRAIL JulienSEM
58601h22'52''MALARDE ArnaudSEM
58701h22'53''CHAPPOTTEAU FrancoisV2M
58801h22'54''ARNAUD ThonySEM
58901h22'56''BELLOY Charles-henrySEMTeam Trail Paris
59001h22'56''FRETIN FrancoisV1M
59101h22'57''BOUVIER YannickV1M
59201h22'57''LEVEQUE GregorySEM
59301h22'57''MACHADO PierreSEM
59401h22'58''DECRESSAC StephaneV1M
59501h22'59''SLIMANI RadoineSEM
59601h23'00''MARECHAL LoicV2MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
59701h23'01''WEVER JosSEM
59801h23'01''CARISSIMI BrunoV2M
59901h23'01''FOUCOU ThomasSEM
60001h23'02''CONSTANT Francois pierreV1M
60101h23'03''FAESSEL ChristopheV1MAthle 55
60201h23'05''SCHERER NicolasV1M
60301h23'05''CONRAUX AurelienV1M
60401h23'05''SIMONNET BenoitSEM
60501h23'06''BAUER AndreasV2M
60601h23'07''PONCET LaurentV1M
60701h23'07''DIXNEUF PhilippeV2M
60801h23'07''VILLEPELET JeromeSEM
60901h23'07''BAILLEUX NicolasSEM
61001h23'08''MAUGE RomainSEM
61101h23'09''MAGAUT YoannSEM
61201h23'09''HEMART WilliamV1MCo Eu Bresle
61301h23'09''RISACHER MurielV1FAC HUNINGUE
61401h23'10''WABINSKI GuillaumeV1M
61501h23'11''HADDAOUI AmineV2MClub Athletique Aubergenville
61601h23'11''VERGE JordiV1M
61701h23'11''BERTRAND FredericSEM
61801h23'12''HAROUTEL AurelienSEM
61901h23'12''AHAJJOUT AzizV1M
62001h23'13''DAMMANN FabriceV2M
62101h23'14''JEAN LaurentSEMUa Societe Generale
62201h23'14''GRAND DEWYSE AlexandreSEM
62301h23'14''DEMORTIERE JeanSEM
62401h23'15''AUGST AlexandreESM
62501h23'15''VIDAL MarcV1M
62601h23'15''STEBE GregoryV1M
62701h23'15''BILHAUT XavierV2M
62801h23'15''DESTOUCHES BrunoV2M
62901h23'16''QUINTANO FrancescoV1MUsm Malakoff
63001h23'16''GIRARD YoannV1M
63101h23'16''DE FERAUDY LaurentV2M
63201h23'16''BERRIET FlorianSEM
63301h23'17''HAREAU StephaneV1M
63401h23'17''PORTAILLER JeromeV1M
63501h23'18''MALGOIRE DavidSEM
63601h23'18''HEARN-YEATES VictorSEM
63701h23'18''MINODIER LaurentV2MXve Athletic Club
63801h23'19''CALVIAC JulienSEM
63901h23'19''LECOMTE ThomasSEM
64001h23'19''LORTHIOS NicolasSEMUa Societe Generale
64101h23'21''BRUN BaptisteV1M
64201h23'22''PRIEZ DylanSEM
64301h23'22''LE BESCOND OlivierSEM
64401h23'22''GABRION NicolasESM
64501h23'23''RIUS AramV1M
64601h23'24''VIDUS JulienSEM
64701h23'24''HOUOT GuillaumeSEM
64801h23'25''PRZYLEMBSKI JulienSEM
64901h23'25''CHEVALIER JulienSEMAthle 78
65001h23'25''BERARD PhilippeSEM
65101h23'25''BELAID AmineSEM
65201h23'26''MENANTEAU XavierSEM
65301h23'26''SIMON JulienSEM
65401h23'26''RIGAULT NicolasSEM
65501h23'27''OUDNI JimmySEM
65601h23'28''MARTIN EricV1M
65701h23'29''MORON FlorianV1M
65801h23'29''SAAD AbdelhalimV1M
65901h23'30''BASSEMENT ThomasSEM
66001h23'32''ROUSSEAU OlivierV2MAdidas Runners Paris
66101h23'34''ANACHE NicolasV1M
66201h23'34''BOUGARD ClementSEM
66301h23'34''SELLIN OlivierV2MClub Defense Balard Arcueil
66401h23'34''LACOUME JulienSEM
66501h23'38''THIERRY SebastienV1M
66601h23'38''LE GOFF GwenaelV2MAc Boulogne Billancourt
66701h23'39''EZENFIS VictorESM
66801h23'39''PAIN GuillaumeSEM
66901h23'39''FAINS OlivierV1MSm Montrouge
67001h23'40''GHAZOUANI SamiSEM
67101h23'40''PIGNY AlexandreV1M
67201h23'41''HIRON DoniphanSEM
67301h23'41''REY HadrienSEM
67401h23'42''ROUSSEAU FrancoisESM
67501h23'42''BONNEFOY LeaSEF
67601h23'42''LABECA FranckV1M
67701h23'43''PIEGELIN MathiasSEM
67801h23'44''CHEVALIER EricV1M
67901h23'44''GAGNON JeromeSEM
68001h23'44''THOMAS CedricSEM
68101h23'44''WRIGHT MattSEM
68201h23'44''CAPON NehemieSEM
68301h23'44''ROCHEREAU NilsSEM
68401h23'45''DUCROS SilvainV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
68501h23'45''MBODJI MoussaSEM
68601h23'45''GIRAULT FabienSEM
68701h23'47''GRUNTZ GuillaumeSEM
68801h23'47''CALOT BaptisteSEM
68901h23'47''LAMBIN MatthieuSEMXve Athletic Club
69001h23'47''ROY JeremieSEM
69101h23'47''BOUDEAU EricV2MAc Roche-sur-yon
69201h23'47''BACLE MichaelSEM
69301h23'48''BELLONCLE JeremieSEM
69401h23'49''GAUJAC NicolasSEM
69501h23'49''BORDES FlorianSEM
69601h23'50''DENIS PaulSEM
69701h23'50''PARENT EmericESM
69801h23'50''MORIN GillesSEM
69901h23'51''FAURE AymericJUM
70001h23'51''PATERNE SamuelV1M
70101h23'51''LIOT ClementSEM
70201h23'51''MENARD ChristopheV2M
70301h23'51''GAUDIAU SebastienV1M
70401h23'52''BEN JEMAA HoucemeSEM
70501h23'53''ANDRE JulienSEM
70601h23'53''VAILLANT BenoitV2M
70701h23'54''CHABANT MatthieuV1M
70801h23'55''SAUVIAT Marc antoineSEM
70901h23'56''VALLERY RomainSEM
71001h23'56''GIOVANNETTI EtienneV1M
71101h23'56''ROHR GuillaumeSEM
71201h23'57''GROS AmelieSEFUs Aigrefeuille Athletisme
71301h23'57''DURAND FredericV1M
71401h23'58''ALBERT OlivierV2M
71501h23'58''DA SILVA FARIA PhilippeV2MC. O. Du Sud De L'essonne
71601h23'58''QUEMENER FabriceSEM
71701h23'59''LOISON TristanSEM
71801h23'59''ESCOBAR PaulSEM
71901h23'59''DE BUSSCHER GillesV2M
72001h24'00''PONS Jean christianV1M
72101h24'00''GRUERE MatthieuSEM
72201h24'00''BRASSIER GuillaumeSEM
72301h24'01''FICK PascalV1M
72401h24'01''NIDDAM DavidSEM
72501h24'01''RIMBERT SebastienV1M
72601h24'02''LE MEUR PascalV2M
72701h24'02''GERMAIN TiphaineSEF
72801h24'03''AIRIAU StephaneV1M
72901h24'03''DASTUGUE MayeulSEM
73001h24'04''BELAN GuillaumeV2M
73101h24'05''GUILLAUME Jean philippeV2M
73201h24'07''DESTAIN SteeveSEM
73301h24'10''VIGNIER AlexandreV1MSezanne Athle
73401h24'10''PIRES FredericV1M
73501h24'11''EL OUARITE AbdennebiV2MCs Bretigny-sur-orge
73601h24'11''MOURET JeromeV1M
73701h24'11''CHAKER MickaelV1M
73801h24'12''GOSSELIN AliceSEF
73901h24'13''ABIDI SamiSEM
74001h24'13''BRISSART JeromeV2MClub Defense Balard Arcueil
74101h24'14''NOUDELBERG BenjaminSEM
74201h24'14''DAGUET ThibaudSEM
74301h24'14''RIETSCH BertrandV1M
74401h24'14''RETARDO DennisSEM
74501h24'14''GIUDICELLI ArnaudV1M
74601h24'14''LABERNARDIERE Jean-baptisteSEMLes Furets D Eiffage
74701h24'16''DUBOQ RemiV1MJ3 Sports Amilly
74801h24'16''THIBAUT FranckV1M
74901h24'16''SERRIE EmmanuelV2M
75001h24'17''LARUE SERRES EmilieSEF
75101h24'17''GUIBAN Jean christopheV1M
75201h24'18''ROUAS MichaelSEM
75301h24'19''ORTET GuillaumeSEM
75401h24'19''MENEGOLI DavidSEM
75501h24'19''WIELA MariuszSEM
75601h24'19''FLAMMIER FranckV1M
75701h24'20''DE SAINT EXUPERY GuillaumeV1M
75801h24'21''VERLANDE RomainSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
75901h24'21''OURLIAC AlaricSEM
76001h24'23''DESRE SebastienV1M
76101h24'23''VINCENT-ANDRO PierreSEM
76201h24'23''DUCHATEAU PascalV1MRambouillet Sports
76301h24'24''LAROUDIE AntoineSEM
76401h24'24''OVEL NicholasV1M
76501h24'24''VERDIER YannV1M
76601h24'24''PERIN FredericV2MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
76701h24'25''MELE NicolasSEM
76801h24'25''LACOMBLEZ JeromeV1M
76901h24'26''CHAPELIER ChristopherSEM
77001h24'27''ARNAUD OlivierSEM
77101h24'27''COUENON GwenaelleSEF
77201h24'27''ROUVIN AxelSEM
77301h24'27''SANNA EmmanuelSEM
77401h24'27''LAVARDE LudovicV1M
77501h24'28''PARTHIOT JulienSEM
77601h24'28''MAUDUIT Pierre yvesSEM
77701h24'28''ULMER LudovicV1M
77801h24'28''JEBRI AyoubSEM
77901h24'29''MAUVISSEAU QuentinSEM
78001h24'30''ANTOINE MarcV1M
78101h24'30''ABDICHE SamirV2MBordeaux Athle
78201h24'31''TOUMI FehmiSEMStade De Vanves
78301h24'31''MENDES AliceV1FAdidas Runners Paris
78401h24'31''POLGE FabriceV1M
78501h24'31''PLANQUE ArnaudSEM
78601h24'31''COELHO FredericV1M
78701h24'31''PETROFF NicolasV1M
78801h24'32''RAVE AlainV2MCastries Running Club
78901h24'33''GAURON DenisV1M
79001h24'34''QASSOU FouadSEM
79101h24'34''BRACHET StanislasV1M
79201h24'34''LAROCHE DE ROUSSANE ThibaultSEM
79301h24'35''LE GOFF RonanV1M
79401h24'35''POPOT JeremySEM
79501h24'35''LUBASINSKI GuerricSEM
79601h24'36''NORMAND LoicV1M
79701h24'36''BEGON MarcV1M
79801h24'36''GALEOTTA MarcoV1M
79901h24'37''YAHIEL ThomasSEMStade De Vanves
80001h24'37''SALVATORI LudovicV1MBordeaux Athle
80101h24'37''RAKOTOMANANA ThibaultSEM
80201h24'37''CAO THANH MatthieuV1M
80301h24'37''WOLF RodrigueV1M
80401h24'37''MASIER EricV1MGally Athletic Club
80501h24'37''BELLACHE SaidV1M
80601h24'38''DESCAMPS OlivierSEM
80701h24'38''LEVESQUE MathieuSEM
80801h24'39''MOREAU BrunoV2M
80901h24'40''KAMALI AbdessamadSEM
81001h24'40''GUET StephaneV1M
81101h24'40''CARPE PierrotSEM
81201h24'41''AGOSTINHO GilbertSEM
81301h24'42''CALVO JessicaV1F
81401h24'42''PETIOT AurelienV1M
81501h24'43''AnonymeSEM
81601h24'44''BOUDISSA NabilV1M
81701h24'46''OGER AlexisSEMEssonne Athletic
81801h24'47''BELAID AlexandreSEM
81901h24'48''LACAZE SebastienV1M
82001h24'49''LEVY Jean-danielV1M
82101h24'49''CADIER AdrienSEM
82201h24'49''WALCH GuillaumeSEM
82301h24'50''PEMBELLOT PaulV1M
82401h24'50''GUILLE ArnaudSEM
82501h24'50''JAMAI RedouaneSEM
82601h24'51''BOUDOT PierreV1M
82701h24'52''RIPPON WilsonESM
82801h24'53''BOUDE FabriceV2M
82901h24'53''YOUSSOUF MarkSEM
83001h24'53''PIRONNET BernardV2MAsphalte 94
83101h24'53''BURGUN MathieuSEMCa Mantes-la-ville
83201h24'54''CARPENTIER DavidV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
83301h24'54''ORAZI ChristopheV1M
83401h24'54''ANTOLINOS ThierryV2MClub Defense Balard Arcueil
83501h24'55''TRAN PaulV1M
83601h24'55''SEILLER RichardSEM
83701h24'55''LUNEL Pierre charlesSEM
83801h24'55''HENRY BandiougouSEM
83901h24'55''CRASQUIN ArmandSEM
84001h24'55''LACOMBLEZ VincentSEM
84101h24'56''YASEEN SalemSEM
84201h24'56''DRHOGHI MiloudSEM
84301h24'56''AnonymeV1M
84401h24'56''RONDEAU AlexandreESM
84501h24'56''DORION JeffSEMAmicale Du Val De Somme
84601h24'57''AMATO AymericSEM
84701h24'57''SERAFIN ThomasSEM
84801h24'57''CEDOLIN DavidSEMYerres Ac
84901h24'58''FOUQUEY ArnaudSEM
85001h24'58''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1M
85101h24'58''IWASAKI TatsuheiV1M
85201h24'58''BERTHELOT DominiqueV2M
85301h24'58''FELIX RobinSEM
85401h25'00''BENNEHARD QuentinSEM
85501h25'00''GEFFRIER MathieuV1M
85601h25'00''VARLOTEAUX ComeSEM
85701h25'01''BAGARD ChristopherSEM
85801h25'01''MONTREDON ThomasSEM
85901h25'01''DESPLACES GaetanSEM
86001h25'01''LONGAGNANI BenoitSEM
86101h25'01''TALBOT Jean marcV1M
86201h25'01''BESSET RodolpheESM
86301h25'01''SCHUDDEMAT MarcV1M
86401h25'01''MAZIERES AntoineSEM
86501h25'01''BOULEUX DylanSEM
86601h25'02''HIRTZ ChristianV2M
86701h25'02''IBANEZ AlexandreSEM
86801h25'02''DUCRUET FabriceV1M
86901h25'02''GROLEAU FredericSEM
87001h25'02''SARFATI Jean charlesV3M
87101h25'03''ALLAIS KevinSEM
87201h25'03''BOURGET JackyV1M
87301h25'03''DONNADIEU JulienESM
87401h25'04''RONDEAU DamienSEM
87501h25'04''FROISSART LaurentV2MCl Colombelles
87601h25'04''PLAUCHEUR SaskiaSEF
87701h25'05''PRIE JeremySEMEntente Angevine Athletisme
87801h25'05''LAWLESS CarolineSEF
87901h25'05''LIMOUZIN ArnaudSEM
88001h25'05''UGER MathieuSEM
88101h25'06''STREBEL FabienV1M
88201h25'06''CHAVANE FlorentV1M
88301h25'06''JULLIEN Jean baptisteSEM
88401h25'06''SONG KeSEM
88501h25'06''BELLOCQ LucasSEM
88601h25'07''LENNON GuillaumeV1M
88701h25'07''DOAN NicolasESM
88801h25'08''VAN DER PLOEG JasperSEM
88901h25'08''RAJABALLY GiulianoV1M
89001h25'08''LUCAS GaetanV1M
89101h25'08''MAADINI MateoJUM
89201h25'08''JEAN SEBASTIEN VoisinSEM
89301h25'09''ASO RobertV3MCu Pau
89401h25'09''CORCOS JulienV1M
89501h25'10''DO O RODEIA FranckSEM
89601h25'10''HERBAUX FrancoisSEM
89701h25'10''MALLARD FredericV1M
89801h25'10''GENET FrancoisSEM
89901h25'10''MARTINEZ AlexandreV1MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
90001h25'11''LE COURT JulienSEM
90101h25'11''ROLLAND VincentSEM
90201h25'12''SEURRE ThierryV1M
90301h25'12''CHOQUENET BaptisteSEM
90401h25'12''ANTOINE HussonSEM
90501h25'12''EMSCHWILLER MaximeJUM
90601h25'13''TAGLIAFERO CedricSEM
90701h25'13''DAUZIER StephaneSEM
90801h25'13''BIARD AdrienSEM
90901h25'14''HEBREU OlivierSEMLes Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin
91001h25'14''CHERDOT PascalV2M
91101h25'15''KLEISS HerveSEM
91201h25'15''LOLIVIER NicolasSEM
91301h25'15''MONGE DimitriSEM
91401h25'16''PERROT VincentSEM
91501h25'18''LALANNE FlorianSEM
91601h25'18''DARKIEWICZ BaptisteSEM
91701h25'18''PEREZ AntoninSEM
91801h25'19''ROUVIERE EmmanuelV2M
91901h25'19''BIAU DavidV1M
92001h25'19''LEGRAND AntoineSEM
92101h25'20''SOUIDI AbdelkaderV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
92201h25'21''DUCAUROY FredericV1M
92301h25'21''SAVY CedricV1MUa Societe Generale
92401h25'22''WARLUS FredericV1M
92501h25'23''LEPINAY AnthonySEM
92601h25'23''ISACESCO FredericSEM
92701h25'23''LE BORGNE NicolasV1M
92801h25'23''TAILLIEU BaptisteSEM
92901h25'24''BENOIT YoannSEM
93001h25'24''EICHWALD GuillaumeV1M
93101h25'24''VERDY VincentESM
93201h25'25''DOMERGUE JeremySEM
93301h25'25''NZIENGUI Michael mbinaSEM
93401h25'25''KNOCKAERT ToniV1MAthletic Club Auterivain
93501h25'25''DUCROCQ ClementSEM
93601h25'26''CABARET LeoSEM
93701h25'26''MICHALSKI NicolasSEMAthle 55
93801h25'27''L HELGOUALCH JeromeV2M
93901h25'27''CEMERY FabriceV2M
94001h25'27''MIES RodolpheSEM
94101h25'27''FRANCO LouisV1M
94201h25'27''EHRMANN SamuelV1M
94301h25'28''DU COLOMBIER PaulSEM
94401h25'28''KERHERVE LoicV1M
94501h25'28''ETCHEPARE Pierre-lucSEMCo Eu Bresle
94601h25'28''BESCHER GuillaumeSEM
94701h25'29''MAZE PierrickSEM
94801h25'29''DUROY VictorSEM
94901h25'30''PAUTE JimmySEM
95001h25'30''DEGOUY FredericV1M
95101h25'30''DECALF JohannesSEM
95201h25'31''CORBIN ChristopheV1MAsnieres Sports Athletisme
95301h25'31''MARTAL FredericV2M
95401h25'31''LOPEZ ThierrySEM
95501h25'31''TERRIEN ArnaudV1M
95601h25'32''ROUX JeromeV1M
95701h25'32''SCHNEIDER RomainSEM
95801h25'33''TIGREAT PierreSEM
95901h25'33''GRACIET CyrilleV1M
96001h25'33''LEGROS GuillaumeSEM
96101h25'33''MERAKEB MaximeSEM
96201h25'34''LE QUELLEC AlexandreSEM
96301h25'34''WAI LUNE ChristopheSEM
96401h25'34''LEMERCIER EmericSEM
96501h25'35''FABRE Jean pierreSEM
96601h25'36''DUMENOIT DavidV1M
96701h25'37''DELZENNE VirginieSEFPontault Aac
96801h25'37''ALBERT LucileSEFFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
96901h25'37''BRESSANT CharlesSEM
97001h25'37''AIGOUY BertrandV1M
97101h25'38''CARTA GillesSEM
97201h25'38''DAVID FabienV1MGally Athletic Club
97301h25'38''DE LEIRIS ClementV1M
97401h25'38''DRAY SebastienV1M
97501h25'39''RAHERIARIJAONA LoicESM
97601h25'39''BOUBET StephanV1M
97701h25'39''OTAL StevenSEM
97801h25'39''MASSOUTIER BorisSEM
97901h25'39''DHEROT FranckV2M
98001h25'40''FALLOUX HerveV2M
98101h25'40''DE LA VARA MarianoV2M
98201h25'40''VANDIER CyrilSEM
98301h25'40''AIT LAKOUYED AhmedSEM
98401h25'40''KLENNER RaphaelSEM
98501h25'41''JEANJEAN GuillaumeV1M
98601h25'42''GOURLAOUEN MaelSEM
98701h25'42''CANDILLIER Francois xavierSEM
98801h25'43''MASCOT MatthieuSEM
98901h25'44''BERAUD MartinSEM
99001h25'44''ALVADO-BRETTE LloydSEMVesubie Trail Club
99101h25'44''DOUIN LaurianV1M
99201h25'45''ALVADO BRETTE TimotheeSEM
99301h25'45''BARDARY VivienSEM
99401h25'45''DELMAS DamienV1M
99501h25'45''MERKLE JurgenV1M
99601h25'46''LENOEL GuillaumeV1M
99701h25'46''COCHELIN LaurentSEM
99801h25'46''JACQUEMIN ThibaultSEM
99901h25'46''NEF AlexisV1M
100001h25'46''JOVER AngelV1M
100101h25'47''DI VINCENZO PascalV1M
100201h25'47''VERNIER LaurentSEM
100301h25'48''PERDRIX NicolasV1M
100401h25'48''CHARBONNEAU MelanieSEF
100501h25'48''DUTEIL FabriceSEM
100601h25'48''LOTH QuentinSEM
100701h25'49''GRYNBAUM VincentV1M
100801h25'49''LAHLOU MehdiSEM
100901h25'49''FAUCHER NicodemeJUM
101001h25'49''RICHEZ NicolasV1M
101101h25'50''COUEDEL NicolasSEM
101201h25'50''BIDOIS BaptisteSEM
101301h25'50''MAILLET StephaneSEM
101401h25'51''SEBILLE MarcV2MSam Paris 12
101501h25'52''FLORIS PhilippeSEM
101601h25'52''CHERI JosselinV1M
101701h25'53''TRAORE MoussaV1M
101801h25'53''DUBOIS ChristopheV1M
101901h25'54''DE VREE JohanSEM
102001h25'54''PAYEN CharlesSEM
102101h25'54''GUIGUEN JoelV1M
102201h25'55''YANDJIEU YannickSEM
102301h25'56''RONOT NicolasV1M
102401h25'56''DE FRILEUZE LudovicSEM
102501h25'56''LAMAZOU LawrenceSEM
102601h25'57''FOCT ThomasESM
102701h25'57''DARTINET PhilippeV2MAthletic Clubs 92
102801h25'57''BEC EtienneSEM
102901h25'58''RENOU LouisSEM
103001h25'59''VILLE HadrienJUM
103101h26'00''LUSSEAU StephaneV2M
103201h26'00''BOUFFARD ArnaudSEM
103301h26'00''GLAVIER LudovicSEM
103401h26'00''CAZIOT AntoineSEM
103501h26'01''BRETON OlivierV1M
103601h26'01''DETALLANTE CharligSEM
103701h26'01''POIRIER FrancoisESM
103801h26'02''DENAEYER MichaelV1MIng Sport
103901h26'02''DELON AntoineSEM
104001h26'03''LECANU BertrandV1M
104101h26'03''SAHALY AlexandreSEM
104201h26'04''CORTES RichardV2M
104301h26'04''DELCAMBRE NicolasSEM
104401h26'04''MANDIER GuillaumeSEM
104501h26'04''SKALECKI MarcSEM
104601h26'04''NIFFLE FredV1M
104701h26'05''MATHIEU CyrianeSEFClamart Courses Sur Route 92
104801h26'06''MESTRES MathieuSEM
104901h26'06''SUC JeromeV2M
105001h26'07''SIEGER ChristopheV1M
105101h26'07''CARTEAUD SylvainV1M
105201h26'08''PREGO NicolasV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
105301h26'08''BERGER FranckSEM
105401h26'08''ADRIAN BenjaminSEM
105501h26'08''NASSER LAAOULA OssamaSEM
105601h26'09''GOMIS LouisV1M
105701h26'10''POULLIN JeremySEM
105801h26'10''DE REN FrancoisV1M
105901h26'10''MANSU RomainSEM
106001h26'10''DURET EmmanuelV1M
106101h26'11''CHOUIQUI FaridV1M
106201h26'11''HASSOUX DidierV2MFree Runners Le Club
106301h26'11''BRAULT RobinSEM
106401h26'11''UGHETTO DavidV1M
106501h26'12''ZACAI RomainSEM
106601h26'12''EL FATIHI AnasESM
106701h26'13''ELMOUSSAIF SaidSEM
106801h26'14''NABOS FredericV1M
106901h26'14''ZERIBI MoufidSEM
107001h26'14''DE COUPADE BernardV2M
107101h26'14''BOSSER FlorianSEM
107201h26'14''DE BRONAC NicolasSEM
107301h26'14''AIT TAYEB DjamelV1MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
107401h26'14''LOISY PierreSEMAs Somain
107501h26'15''LE BAILLY MarcSEMParis Uc
107601h26'15''GUILLOT MickaelSEMPontault Aac
107701h26'15''FAURE AmelieSEF
107801h26'15''CRAMBES ChristopheV1M
107901h26'15''SEVILLA FredericV2MAc Velizy-villacoublay
108001h26'16''LEROUX ElvinSEM
108101h26'16''TRAVERSAC XavierSEM
108201h26'16''CITTADINI StephaneV2MCourir A Peillon De Nissa
108301h26'17''BEAUDOR JulesESM
108401h26'18''DUBOIS PierreV1M
108501h26'18''KOUBAR SamSEM
108601h26'18''LAVALLEE SebastienSEM
108701h26'19''GRECO ThomasSEM
108801h26'21''LAPPARRA SebastienV1MAs Credit Foncier De Franc
108901h26'21''BOCCAS BenjaminV1M
109001h26'21''DEVIMEUX PierreJUM
109101h26'22''DECHAVANNE SebastienSEM
109201h26'23''PIGUELLER EmmanuelSEM
109301h26'23''ROUSSEAU MathiasSEM
109401h26'23''FONCIN PatrickV2M
109501h26'25''FERNANDEZ VILLAR CarlosSEM
109601h26'25''MALOCHET FrankV1M
109701h26'25''METZGER SebastienSEM
109801h26'26''GUEGUEN ArnaudESM
109901h26'26''VILLAIN TheoESM
110001h26'26''DE TEDESCO TristanV1M
110101h26'27''SERRE HerveSEM
110201h26'27''DELARUE MartinV2M
110301h26'27''GUERRAND PhilippeV2M
110401h26'27''NGUYEN AugusteV1M
110501h26'27''ADAM MaximeSEM
110601h26'27''BROSSE ChristopheV1M
110701h26'28''GORONFLOT PatrickSEM
110801h26'28''DESON SylvainV1M
110901h26'28''LEFEBVRE ArthurSEM
111001h26'30''EMERE BenjaminSEM
111101h26'30''DEBAT Pascal jean albV2M
111201h26'30''SOULOUMIAC ArnaudV1M
111301h26'30''MOURETTE EvaristeSEM
111401h26'31''CHAPPOTTEAU AurelienSEM
111501h26'31''CHARDON JilV1M
111601h26'31''NIBOUREL RomainSEM
111701h26'32''GICQUEL FabriceV1MEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
111801h26'32''PAUL CedricSEM
111901h26'32''BEZIER NicolasSEM
112001h26'32''EL KHOUALI MohamedSEM
112101h26'32''GONTE FredericSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
112201h26'32''OLIVIER JeremySEM
112301h26'33''LAHLOU AnasSEM
112401h26'33''TILLARD VincentSEM
112501h26'33''DUPONT GregoireV1M
112601h26'33''OLIVA PhilippeV2M
112701h26'33''BELET PaulSEM
112801h26'34''TURPIN FredericV1M
112901h26'34''CARRE SylvainSEM
113001h26'34''SAINT GUILHEM GautierV1M
113101h26'34''PARQUIN MatthieuSEM
113201h26'35''BERTRAND NicolasSEM
113301h26'35''GUERISSE AlainV2M
113401h26'36''ODYE GweltasSEM
113501h26'36''PLOUZEAU RomainSEM
113601h26'36''SCHWANDER JulienV1M
113701h26'37''ATEFICH BENOUAHI MouradV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
113801h26'37''BONDU TonyESMMetallo Sport Chantenay Nantes
113901h26'38''LE FELLIC QuentinSEM
114001h26'38''SCHNEIDER PierreSEM
114101h26'38''PERDERISET JulienSEM
114201h26'38''WACONGNE NathalieV1F
114301h26'39''BORDES PierreSEM
114401h26'39''DEGOUGE XavierV1M
114501h26'39''BIGUMA NicolasV2M
114601h26'41''WALBRECQ FabriceV2M
114701h26'41''HASBROUCK OlivierSEM
114801h26'41''GUYARD NicolasV1M
114901h26'41''CARTIER EtienneV1M
115001h26'41''GEWISS FrederiqueV1F
115101h26'42''SNOEREN BerryV1M
115201h26'42''JDIDOU AnassSEM
115301h26'42''FRIGIERE JohannSEM
115401h26'42''CHESNAUD AnthonyV1MLisses Ac
115501h26'42''DHALLUIN ThomasESM
115601h26'42''LE BRIS GautierSEM
115701h26'43''EMBRECHTS Gert janSEM
115801h26'43''LEGHZAL KaddourSEM
115901h26'43''ROUCHEREAU BrunoV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
116001h26'43''BRETSZTAJN EdouardSEM
116101h26'43''BUCHER MickaelV1M
116201h26'44''KACZMIERCZAK FranckV1M
116301h26'45''BENAZZOUZ DaoudV1M
116401h26'45''NOMME LouisSEM
116501h26'45''STINUS NicolasV1MLes Foulees Breuilletoises
116601h26'45''D AUBER OlivierV2M
116701h26'46''VOIGNIER VincentV1M
116801h26'46''GALLET RomainSEM
116901h26'46''TOURNADE MatthieuSEM
117001h26'46''COULIBALY SargaV1M
117101h26'46''MAGAUD ThierryV2M
117201h26'47''FERT GregoireV1M
117301h26'47''NOISETTE YoannV1M
117401h26'48''PINTO VictorSEMEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
117501h26'48''DOUILLARD PierreV1MEs Segre Haut Anjou
117601h26'48''DURAND POUDRET EmmaSEF
117701h26'48''MARTINEAU LouisESM
117801h26'49''MONDOTTE Juan albertoV1M
117901h26'49''KERHERVE JonathanSEM
118001h26'49''MARGUERET FlorianSEM
118101h26'49''DOUILLARD HerveV1M
118201h26'49''GARCIA JulienSEM
118301h26'49''LENEUTRE BenjaminSEM
118401h26'49''CARPENTIER ChristopheSEM
118501h26'50''HOMBROUCK JeremieV1M
118601h26'51''BELAICH YounesSEM
118701h26'51''RAFFEGEAU Jean gabrielV2M
118801h26'51''LOURY RomainSEM
118901h26'51''VAUCELLE SebastienSEM
119001h26'51''ROMAN AMAT LucSEM
119101h26'51''HOUOT ChristopheV2M
119201h26'51''DE CAUSANS FrancoisV1M
119301h26'52''PERRIN JeremySEM
119401h26'52''CALME BenjaminSEM
119501h26'52''TERRY WillySEMC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
119601h26'52''SIRET CharlieSEM
119701h26'53''EL FANI SebastienV1M
119801h26'53''PIERZCHLEWICZ SimonSEM
119901h26'54''MARESQ BenjaminSEM
120001h26'54''LESUEUR CharlesJUM
120101h26'55''POUTIER BenjaminSEM
120201h26'55''COUTANT ChristopheV2M
120301h26'55''KHALDI OmarV1M
120401h26'55''PARISY BaptisteSEM
120501h26'56''BERGAN DanielV1M
120601h26'57''OLIVIER YannV1MTarahumara Team
120701h26'57''FAUROUX LucasSEM
120801h26'58''TORRENTE RenaudV1M
120901h26'58''JEDRZEJCZAK JulienSEM
121001h26'58''PREVOST MatthieuSEM
121101h26'59''BOUKAIS IlannSEM
121201h26'59''BOUDAOUD RachidSEM
121301h26'59''CORBEL MaximeSEM
121401h26'59''IZDAOUIR AbdourakazouSEMLisses Ac
121501h26'59''DESPOUYS Jean brunoV1M
121601h26'59''SARTORI NicolasSEMXve Athletic Club
121701h27'00''MAOUHEB AyoubSEM
121801h27'00''HOUART MiguelV1M
121901h27'00''BOCHAND SebastienV1MRun And Freedom
122001h27'01''DOLENAC AdrienESM
122101h27'02''MARTINS DominiqueV1M
122201h27'02''D ESTEVE DE PRADEL GuilhemSEM
122301h27'03''FAYARD DenisSEM
122401h27'03''DAVID StephaneV1M
122501h27'03''GAUTHEY ChristopheV1MRambouillet Sports
122601h27'04''DE CHALUS ThibaultSEM
122701h27'04''CHEVAUCHE StephaneV1M
122801h27'05''BERGONHE ThomasV1M
122901h27'05''ROUQUETTE AlexandreSEM
123001h27'06''THOMAS Jean lucV1M
123101h27'06''DEAN DominiqueV2M
123201h27'06''GUERIN FranckV1M
123301h27'06''MELCHIORRE MichelSEM
123401h27'06''LEFEVRE DavidSEM
123501h27'07''SALOMON AlainV1M
123601h27'07''MATHIEU JeromeV1M
123701h27'08''HUBELE PierreSEM
123801h27'09''GATIBELZA MarcV1M
123901h27'09''PERETTI Jean pascalSEM
124001h27'09''TACK AurelienSEM
124101h27'10''KARSENTY YannickSEM
124201h27'10''ROLAND BenjaminSEM
124301h27'10''MARION SebastienV1M
124401h27'10''RIMILI SeifSEM
124501h27'10''GERARD MickaelSEM
124601h27'10''BOUZAMMIT AbderahimSEM
124701h27'10''HAURET AnneSEFMairie S. (ft-de-france)
124801h27'11''LECOINTE MarcV1M
124901h27'11''MANRUBIA KevinSEM
125001h27'11''ABDELAZIZ AbdeslemV1M
125101h27'11''GRAMAS JulienESM
125201h27'11''SOLAR PhilippeV1M
125301h27'11''CHALEY PaulSEM
125401h27'12''RENCK MichelV2MEntente De Haute Alsace
125501h27'12''LOURME FlorentSEM
125601h27'12''PETIT XavierV2MUsm Malakoff
125701h27'12''PERDRIGEON ChristopheSEM
125801h27'13''BETTINELLI DamienSEM
125901h27'13''PERRIER LaurentSEM
126001h27'14''DESSOLAIN BenoitSEM
126101h27'15''HOFFMANN YannSEM
126201h27'15''POSTEL ThomasSEM
126301h27'15''BOUCHER SebastienSEM
126401h27'15''CARDON NicolasESM
126501h27'15''CHAPRON CedricSEM
126601h27'15''LAMARCHE DavidV1M
126701h27'16''MAKHLOUF KarimSEM
126801h27'16''LE HYARIC StevenSEM
126901h27'16''DIERNAZ AndreV1M
127001h27'17''VACCA GuillaumeSEM
127101h27'17''VIGNEAUD RemiSEM
127201h27'17''COSSIN MarionSEFSam Paris 12
127301h27'18''KANIEWICZ LeopoldESM
127401h27'18''SALIGNON GregoireV1M
127501h27'18''EYRES NoelV1M
127601h27'18''OUADIL HassanV2MAthletic Club De Colombes
127701h27'18''EL BOUANANI MehdiSEM
127801h27'18''DJOZIKIAN JulienV1M
127901h27'19''ZERHOUNI DjebrineV2MGolden Star
128001h27'19''VIDAL ArmandSEM
128101h27'19''HAMICI MounirSEM
128201h27'19''DARNIEAUD RomainSEM
128301h27'20''MECHINEAU UlricSEM
128401h27'20''GUICHET ChristopheV1M
128501h27'21''OGEA MathieuSEM
128601h27'21''RAFIN JulienSEM
128701h27'21''CHARDAIRE Jean paulV2M
128801h27'21''BESSOT LeonESM
128901h27'21''DE GRASSE QuentinSEM
129001h27'22''SIRE KilianJUM
129101h27'22''FLORIN LaurentV1M
129201h27'22''PERRIN MigwelSEM
129301h27'22''LELONG StephaneV1M
129401h27'23''MASSERAN OlivierV1M
129501h27'23''CACIOPPO NicolasV1M
129601h27'23''GUENOT KenzoSEM
129701h27'23''MEZIERES FabriceSEM
129801h27'25''BRIGE DanySEMAthle 91
129901h27'26''HERRADA PatricioV1M
130001h27'26''BRISSARD Francois xavierSEM
130101h27'26''LEMMEL MarcV1M
130201h27'26''COULIBALY BoubacarSEM
130301h27'26''BAUBIET PaulSEM
130401h27'27''GUERISSE JulienSEM
130501h27'27''BETOURNE DominiqueV1MUs Camon
130601h27'27''AVENNE TomESM
130701h27'27''ZAVAGNO GinoSEM
130801h27'27''GOURG LucasESM
130901h27'28''VAUTRIN FlorianSEM
131001h27'28''ROUX ThomasSEM
131101h27'28''MANSENCAL NicolasV1M
131201h27'28''PLANCHAIS TARAVELLA SandrineV2F
131301h27'28''PLANTAIN PierreSEM
131401h27'29''HALBERT LoicV3M
131501h27'29''TELLI FouazV1M
131601h27'29''ZAZZO JulienV1MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
131701h27'29''BELTRAME NicolasSEM
131801h27'30''LANCAR BenjaminSEM
131901h27'30''BOTANE DidierV1M
132001h27'31''THEVENET LionelV1M
132101h27'31''ARADAS PhilippeSEM
132201h27'31''FONTENELLE MathieuSEM
132301h27'32''CORIAL EdgardV3MLma Meung-sur-loire
132401h27'32''BUDE DavidV1M
132501h27'32''ESPUELA LucasJUM
132601h27'33''ALBERT PaulSEM
132701h27'33''RIBEIRO DominiqueV1M
132801h27'33''PERIN RaphaelSEM
132901h27'34''BOUTELOUP BrunoSEM
133001h27'35''PECQUERIAUX Charles-edouardSEM
133101h27'36''CACERES JorgeV2M
133201h27'36''AUDO YohannV1M
133301h27'37''MAMOU JonathanSEM
133401h27'37''VIGNON Francois-regisV1MClub Athletique Du Roannais
133501h27'37''SINIAWSKI NicolasV1M
133601h27'37''JUVENTY JoshuaESM
133701h27'38''TOUITOU YoannSEM
133801h27'38''BULMAN TimV1M
133901h27'38''MERER FranckV2M
134001h27'39''LHESSANI MohamedV1M
134101h27'40''BIGNON GregorySEM
134201h27'40''BERNIER ThomasSEMAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
134301h27'40''MANSON MartijnSEM
134401h27'41''CAZE DamienSEMAdidas Runners Paris
134501h27'41''VEYRET EtienneV1M
134601h27'42''SALLENAVE XavierV1M
134701h27'42''CAPONIO MichelV1M
134801h27'42''FARGEON YoannSEM
134901h27'43''REY DavidV1M
135001h27'43''LO JeromeV1M
135101h27'44''LEPRETRE Christian ericV2M
135201h27'44''GRUNDHEBER CedricV1MPontault Aac
135301h27'44''NATAI JoannaSEF
135401h27'45''TRASSOUDAINE PierreV2M
135501h27'45''ABDOU KarimSEMAthletic Club De Margny Les Co
135601h27'45''AGUILERA MathieuSEM
135701h27'46''CADET JoseV2M
135801h27'46''GIRAUD AlbanSEM
135901h27'46''SKLIRIS NicolasSEM
136001h27'46''PIARD JonathanSEM
136101h27'47''TOUEBA YannickSEM
136201h27'47''KORDOWSKA AlicjaSEF
136301h27'47''GUILLON BerengerSEM
136401h27'48''ALARCON VadimESM
136501h27'48''REMY PatriceV1MAc Romorantin
136601h27'49''GAUTHIER LaurentV2M
136701h27'49''MERCEROLLE DenisSEM
136801h27'49''CAPDEVILLE PierreSEM
136901h27'49''CHAUVEL RenanSEM
137001h27'49''CAZE MatthieuSEM
137101h27'49''HAMID KarimV1M
137201h27'50''LENTZ MichaelV1M
137301h27'50''MAURY CyrilleSEM
137401h27'50''MAGNIER MatthieuSEM
137501h27'50''SUCHIER LouisESM
137601h27'51''GOUYETTE CyrilleV2M
137701h27'51''HENRY NicolasSEM
137801h27'51''VINCENTI ThomasSEM
137901h27'51''DELCAMBRE AdrienJUM
138001h27'51''CHEVALIER MickaelV1M
138101h27'52''HAUTBOIS ChristopherV1MAthletic Clubs 92
138201h27'52''GIUDICELLI CandiceSEF
138301h27'53''BELLEC ThomasSEM
138401h27'53''THIBAUD VieSEM
138501h27'53''LE NGOC BorisSEM
138601h27'53''HALLARD BenoitESM
138701h27'53''GRUSS StephanV1M
138801h27'54''PREAULT AdrienSEM
138901h27'54''DEUNF PhilippeV2M
139001h27'54''BOUTSIKAKIS DimitriV1M
139101h27'54''BOURE NicolasV2M
139201h27'55''CUCURULL Jean francoisV1M
139301h27'55''CORTES MickaelSEMXve Athletic Club
139401h27'56''BAKER YannickV1M
139501h27'56''VILLA AntoineSEM
139601h27'56''GIRON AnthonySEM
139701h27'56''JUIN DE FAUCAL FrancoisSEM
139801h27'56''BOILLOT LaurentV2M
139901h27'56''CHOLET StephaneV1M
140001h27'57''LAGNIER CyrilV1M
140101h27'57''COUTURIER JulienSEM
140201h27'58''GREGOND RomainSEM
140301h27'58''LE BLIMEAU KevinSEM
140401h27'59''VERMAND DavidV1M
140501h27'59''PARDIEU ThomasV1M
140601h27'59''BEST SimonSEM
140701h27'59''VINCENT JeromeSEM
140801h27'59''BENOIT EricV2M
140901h28'00''LABATTUT ChristopheV2M
141001h28'00''TAMBORINI PascalV2M
141101h28'00''MARTIN DamienSEMBordeaux Athle
141201h28'00''TIEYRE ThomasSEM
141301h28'00''BOULANGER AlexandreSEMEs Montgeron
141401h28'01''COULPLE Jean-claudeV1M
141501h28'01''THULLIEZ LoicSEM
141601h28'01''GAILLARD NicolasV1M
141701h28'02''DELCOUSTAL BenjaminSEM
141801h28'02''TOURON PhilippeV1M
141901h28'02''MURAT AurelienSEM
142001h28'02''MESSIER NicolasESM
142101h28'02''LEVEILLEY PhilippeV2MCs Ternes Paris Ouest
142201h28'02''SERRA JeromeV2M
142301h28'02''CAZADE MaximeSEM
142401h28'02''BRIOTET MichaelSEM
142501h28'03''YSERN PierrickSEM
142601h28'03''GUILLARD PierreV1M
142701h28'03''LABORIE GeraudV1M
142801h28'03''LECOURT GuillaumeSEMUs Laval
142901h28'04''MARGO MichaelSEM
143001h28'04''BEAUDON MichaelSEM
143101h28'04''PISSIER Jean bernardV1M
143201h28'04''SANZ DominiqueV1M
143301h28'05''RALIC MarkoSEM
143401h28'05''GUEMENE NicolasV1M
143501h28'05''GUINNEBAULT AndySEM
143601h28'06''CAPAMBA ANDRE GersonSEM
143701h28'06''LACHARME Maxence-henrySEM
143801h28'06''CAHN MatthieuV1M
143901h28'06''RESSOUCHE ThibaultSEM
144001h28'07''PEREIRA AurelieSEF
144101h28'07''DUMONT Pierre alexisV1M
144201h28'07''KNAUB RolandV3MAlsace Nord Athletisme
144301h28'08''WAGNER JeromeSEM
144401h28'08''LEGROS ThibaultSEM
144501h28'08''FOURNIER PhilippeV2M
144601h28'09''GRESSENT EmmanuelSEM
144701h28'10''CASTANEDA DanielV1M
144801h28'10''DESPEISSE MatthieuSEM
144901h28'10''RIVAS RicardoV2M
145001h28'10''BLARET ChristopheV1M
145101h28'10''CUSSAC GeraudSEM
145201h28'10''FOLLIOT FranckV1M
145301h28'10''GARCIA MELLA AlejandroV1M
145401h28'10''DEVRIENDT MatthieuSEM
145501h28'11''MELLEBEEK SamSEM
145601h28'11''FERRAND BenjaminSEM
145701h28'12''OUATTARA KalilSEMFree Runners Le Club
145801h28'12''VOUARD BenjaminSEM
145901h28'12''LECAE YannV2M
146001h28'12''D ARCHIMBAUD MartinSEM
146101h28'13''BOURDENET JulienSEM
146201h28'13''LERIGOLEUR ErwanSEM
146301h28'13''PIAZZA AlexandreSEM
146401h28'13''JACQ RomainSEM
146501h28'14''DE ROBERT NicolasV1M
146601h28'14''ABDELLI MehdiESM
146701h28'14''BELIER GuyV3MAsptt Villecresnes
146801h28'14''SEGALA FlorentSEM
146901h28'15''LE SCAON MathiasSEM
147001h28'15''GUILLOT EricV1MUa Societe Generale
147101h28'15''FILLON ThomasSEM
147201h28'15''MOULONGUET AymericESM
147301h28'15''SAVEL RegisSEM
147401h28'16''THIERCELIN MaximeSEMAvenir Samoreau
147501h28'16''SICAUD HenrikV2M
147601h28'17''KELLER ArnaudV1M
147701h28'17''QUAGLIERINI BertrandSEM
147801h28'18''BLANGIS FabienSEM
147901h28'18''VIVIEN TheophileSEM
148001h28'18''BOURDEAU StephaneV2M
148101h28'20''DEDONS StephaneV1M
148201h28'20''ASCIONE JeremySEM
148301h28'21''KRIM SaidV1M
148401h28'21''BENNOUI TayebSEM
148501h28'21''LE GRELLE HuguesESM
148601h28'21''WAELKENS BenjaminSEM
148701h28'21''EBLING RaphaelSEM
148801h28'22''METERON CamilleESF
148901h28'22''DAEFFLER FredericV1M
149001h28'23''THEVENIN PaulSEM
149101h28'23''TEIXEIRA FilipeV1M
149201h28'23''DAVID ArnaudV1MAc Cloyes
149301h28'23''GABORIAUD GuillaumeSEM
149401h28'24''PIERRON SylvainSEM
149501h28'24''DURIS PhilippeV1M
149601h28'24''ALCAUD DavidV1M
149701h28'24''GERVOISE MaximilienV1M
149801h28'24''LARENAUDIE StephaneV2MAmicale Sportive Air France
149901h28'25''LAURENT NicolasSEM
150001h28'25''RABE CamilleSEF
150101h28'26''FRAIHI AhmedSEM
150201h28'27''MOURET GuillaumeSEMUa Versailles
150301h28'27''HONVAULT EmmanuelSEM
150401h28'27''JACQUEL CyrilV1M
150501h28'28''OUY GaetanSEM
150601h28'28''ROHOU PhilippeV2MBussy St Georges Athletisme
150701h28'28''BATTINI GuillaumeV1M
150801h28'28''MANDON MariaSEF
150901h28'28''ADENIS LAMARRE MarcSEM
151001h28'29''TROMMER JeromeSEM
151101h28'30''LEBLANC MathieuSEM
151201h28'30''MALKI-EP-FRANCOIS NaimaSEF
151301h28'30''JULLIEN GillesV1M
151401h28'31''SALINES GeorgesV3MSam Paris 12
151501h28'31''COUELLIER GuillaumeV1MAthle 78
151601h28'31''CAPELLE GregoireSEM
151701h28'31''VALME Jean robertSEM
151801h28'31''HEINRICH ArnaudSEM
151901h28'31''FECHNER BorisV1M
152001h28'32''PLUCHON MarcSEM
152101h28'32''MALINIE CharlesSEM
152201h28'32''DAUGE BenjaminSEM
152301h28'32''GAILLARD StephanieSEF
152401h28'32''RENCK ClaudineV1FEntente De Haute Alsace
152501h28'32''SEGURO PierreV1M
152601h28'33''PARIS QuentinJUM
152701h28'33''CHATAIGNER RomainSEM
152801h28'33''CARAFRAY GuillaumeSEM
152901h28'33''D INCAN OlivierSEM
153001h28'33''DRAPIER ArnaudSEM
153101h28'34''PIETRI Jean-louisV1MUsm Malakoff
153201h28'34''PAIC PascalV1M
153301h28'34''FOURNIER PatriceV1M
153401h28'34''HAUTSCH StephaneV1M
153501h28'34''SARTON JulienSEM
153601h28'35''MARTIN ArnaudSEM
153701h28'35''VAILLANT GillesV1M
153801h28'35''LE STUM KevinSEM
153901h28'36''PERIER ChristopheV1M
154001h28'36''LE GAL EmmanuelV1M
154101h28'36''ADELL SergeV3MAs Nandy Athletisme
154201h28'36''CAVALIE StephaneV1M
154301h28'37''TRAORE CheikhSEM
154401h28'37''LEROLLE AlexandreSEM
154501h28'37''DION Francois-xavierV2MGuerville Trail Running
154601h28'37''ZIMMERMANN SylvainSEM
154701h28'38''RAISSON ThomasSEM
154801h28'38''TAILLARD LucasSEM
154901h28'38''PINTEAUX EtienneV1M
155001h28'38''KNECHT LaurentV2M
155101h28'38''HATCHI LivioV1M
155201h28'38''BADIOUX PascalV2M
155301h28'39''BRIATTA LouisESM
155401h28'39''TAILLIEZ AnnaJUF
155501h28'39''LOMET AlexandreV1M
155601h28'40''POUZIER RomainSEM
155701h28'40''VERDON PierreSEM
155801h28'40''TATEOSSIAN GillesV2M
155901h28'40''MARTIREN SylvainSEM
156001h28'41''BRUN ValentinESM
156101h28'41''PASCAL SeurreV1M
156201h28'41''BOREL EdouardESM
156301h28'41''DUMAS TomESM
156401h28'42''BOUNAANAA MoussaSEM
156501h28'42''KOLB VictorSEM
156601h28'43''ANDRY FranckV1M
156701h28'43''DABEE ChristopheV2M
156801h28'43''DE JUNIAC ArmandSEM
156901h28'43''COLLE CyrilV1M
157001h28'43''BLANC OlivierV2MUa Societe Generale
157101h28'44''BARRIGA DenisV1M
157201h28'44''GUITTET CamilleSEF
157301h28'44''ARDEOIS AxelSEM
157401h28'44''MACKE Jean sebastienV2M
157501h28'44''KOTTMANN ChristopheV1M
157601h28'44''ROCHE NicolasSEM
157701h28'45''MATEO MaximeSEM
157801h28'45''LEGROS YvesSEM
157901h28'45''DAUDE StephaneV1MRambouillet Sports
158001h28'45''COUTREAU JulienV1M
158101h28'45''LARIVIERE BenjaminSEMParis Uc
158201h28'45''LE CROM ChristopheV2M
158301h28'46''SAINTRAPT StephaneV1MCs Hispano Suiza (la Cig)
158401h28'46''PERICHON BrunoV2M
158501h28'46''SEGALARD MaximeESM
158601h28'46''BOITTIAUX OlivierV1M
158701h28'46''KONDRAKHIN OleksandrSEM
158801h28'47''BASSANI PhilippeV1M
158901h28'48''HORIOT StephaneV1M
159001h28'48''KOLECKAR SarahSEF
159101h28'48''PARMENTIER CedricV2M
159201h28'48''TEIGNY YannV1M
159301h28'48''MOULARD MathieuSEM
159401h28'49''LEDOUX MaximeSEM
159501h28'49''DA COSTA OliviaV1F
159601h28'49''COMBAUD VanessaSEF
159701h28'50''ROULETTE PhilippeV1M
159801h28'50''PIVOT VincentV1M
159901h28'50''PIMOND MarcV2M
160001h28'50''GAUTIER ValentinSEM
160101h28'50''BENAD JeromeSEMAthle 91
160201h28'51''VILAIN PascalV2MLes Furets D Eiffage
160301h28'51''VAN DEN PERRE GregoryV1M
160401h28'51''DESCLOS LE PELEY AntoineSEM
160501h28'51''JACOLIN ThibaultSEM
160601h28'51''DRAEGER MathildeSEF
160701h28'52''MIOSSEC LaurentSEM
160801h28'52''MORET-BOSCH VincentV1M
160901h28'52''MORVAN Yves louisJUM
161001h28'52''FORNERO Jean christianSEM
161101h28'53''ANTONELLI RaphaelV1M
161201h28'53''ROGRON StephaneSEM
161301h28'53''NICOLAS LoicSEM
161401h28'53''BOUCHEZ RegisV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
161501h28'54''DUMAS RomainSEM
161601h28'54''RIOUALLON ArthurJUM
161701h28'54''DIDIER PascalV2MAmicale Sportive Air France
161801h28'54''BOEFFFARD PaulSEM
161901h28'54''DEWEVRE EricV1M
162001h28'54''OLIVIERI LaetitiaV1F
162101h28'54''ZEGGANE ThomasSEM
162201h28'54''ROUGERIE XavierV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
162301h28'54''THEPEGNIER BenjaminSEMRiberal Ac
162401h28'54''LESNE MathieuV1MIng Sport
162501h28'55''HENNE MederickSEM
162601h28'55''PARET StephaneV1M
162701h28'55''BOUHELIER AdrienSEM
162801h28'55''WANNEBROUCQ TheophileSEM
162901h28'56''BOTTE MatthieuSEM
163001h28'56''CARON DimitriSEM
163101h28'56''DEUX FlorentSEM
163201h28'56''DEFRAIN MathieuSEM
163301h28'56''POIGNON ArnaudV1M
163401h28'56''AERNOUT RichardV1MAs Banque De France
163501h28'56''LELORRAIN GuillaumeSEM
163601h28'56''GARCIA MickaelV1M
163701h28'56''ATTOUI SamirSEM
163801h28'56''GARNIER EricSEM
163901h28'57''DELAUNAY JosselinSEM
164001h28'57''LOPES EmmanuelV1MAthle 78
164101h28'57''SALBEGO ThomasSEM
164201h28'58''ROMDHANE SeddikESM
164301h28'58''GHERAIRI FaridV1M
164401h28'58''CORTELLA SebastienV1M
164501h28'58''CARON AdamSEM
164601h28'59''LABICHE MarcSEM
164701h28'59''EL HAMIDI MarouaneSEM
164801h28'59''BOURLES LaurentV1MHem Athletic Club
164901h28'59''FLAVION StephaneV1M
165001h29'00''THOREY ValentinSEM
165101h29'00''DUFRAISSE FrancoisV1M
165201h29'01''VATIER CedricV1M
165301h29'01''GRENECHE XavierV2M
165401h29'01''FAVIER FredericV1MOmnisports Airois Athletisme
165501h29'01''PIERRON StephanieV1F
165601h29'01''JULIEN BrunoV2MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
165701h29'02''PEREZ DimitriSEM
165801h29'02''BARON EmmanuelSEM
165901h29'02''COZIAN ArnaudV1MXve Athletic Club
166001h29'02''ZACHARA BartoszSEM
166101h29'02''VIVA NicolasSEM
166201h29'02''JEAN BastienESM
166301h29'03''DUBUC CedricSEM
166401h29'03''DUPEYRON ChristopheV2M
166501h29'04''MONGEOIS JeremieV1M
166601h29'04''LECOEUR AntoineESM
166701h29'04''CHEVALLIER RemyV1M
166801h29'04''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
166901h29'05''MASSET JeremieSEM
167001h29'06''LABOUDIGUE FlavienSEM
167101h29'06''RIVERAIN NicolasSEM
167201h29'06''LAURENT ChristopheSEM
167301h29'06''ROCHER OlivierV1MJa Montrouge
167401h29'07''AIT BRAHAM NicolasSEMAthletic Club De Colombes
167501h29'07''SCHLECHTER GuillaumeV1M
167601h29'07''COLLAS PatrickV2MStade De Vanves
167701h29'07''CLOSIER AdrienSEM
167801h29'07''BUGEAUD SylvainV1M
167901h29'08''HAMDANI AnisV1M
168001h29'08''FARGE FrancoisV2M
168101h29'08''CHEBILI HassenV2M
168201h29'08''PISSONDES JulienV1MFree Runners Le Club
168301h29'09''ABITBOL PatrickV1M
168401h29'09''BERNARD SteeveSEM
168501h29'09''PICCHIARINI FredericV2M
168601h29'09''FAUGERON ElodieSEFDomont Athletisme
168701h29'09''LEFEVRE CedricSEMUsm Montargis
168801h29'10''CONDEMINE ThibaudSEM
168901h29'11''VALADAS LaurentSEM
169001h29'11''DESPRES EricV2M
169101h29'11''PALATAN OlivierV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
169201h29'11''TARZI AhmedSEM
169301h29'12''TIOUAJNI ChoukriSEM
169401h29'12''VIVIEN KimonSEM
169501h29'12''FAUVEL AndreV1M
169601h29'13''MOK Jean-jacquesSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
169701h29'13''JEAN AlexandreSEM
169801h29'13''BATON CedricV1M
169901h29'14''CLABAUT Pierre-marieSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
170001h29'14''JOURNEE EricV2M
170101h29'15''VILLET BerengerSEM
170201h29'15''CORJON FabriceV1M
170301h29'15''HELIE MathieuSEMParis Uc
170401h29'15''MAGAL DavySEM
170501h29'15''ROZENBLUM JeremieSEM
170601h29'16''VIVOT BertrandV1M
170701h29'16''NGUYEN GuillaumeV1M
170801h29'16''WERKOFF NicolasV1M
170901h29'16''URVOAS AnthonyV1M
171001h29'17''RIQUIER OlivierSEMAcs Cormeilles-en-parisis
171101h29'17''KATIA GandaSEF
171201h29'17''DE BIASI PietroSEM
171301h29'17''GOMES MargotSEF
171401h29'17''WILMET BenoitV2M
171501h29'18''BENITSA NicolasSEMXve Athletic Club
171601h29'19''GARNIER RomainV1MClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
171701h29'20''ALAOUI MRANI DrissSEM
171801h29'20''BOURHY HerveV2M
171901h29'20''LE BARON LoicV1M
172001h29'20''ANFRAY LouiseESF
172101h29'20''LELLOUCHE JeremySEM
172201h29'21''GORRE EmmanuelV2M
172301h29'21''IZOUNGOU ArmandV1M
172401h29'21''BEAURIN DidierV2MSport Nature Domartois
172501h29'21''KIEFFER JeremyESM
172601h29'21''MESLIN PaulSEM
172701h29'21''REVAH ElieSEM
172801h29'22''GOUIRAND OlivierSEM
172901h29'22''NOBILET PascalV1M
173001h29'22''DONCIEUX ChristopheSEM
173101h29'22''OGIER RonanESMAthletisme Saint Barthelemy D?
173201h29'22''GOUYON ThierryV2M
173301h29'22''EL BOHTORY RachidSEM
173401h29'23''CHAUTARD HadrienSEM
173501h29'23''VAN DE WOESTYNE JimmySEM
173601h29'23''HIMMER NicolasV1M
173701h29'23''BAGHINO DavidV1M
173801h29'24''EMERY TimotheeSEM
173901h29'24''GOUPILLEAU ChristianV2MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
174001h29'24''RIBIERE MaximeSEM
174101h29'25''MARTY Jean baptisteSEM
174201h29'25''FAY BeatriceSEF
174301h29'25''LEVASSEUR PierreV1M
174401h29'25''RIVES JeromeV1M
174501h29'26''THIERRY MaudSEF
174601h29'26''ROUZE FredericV1M
174701h29'26''CLUZEL CedricV1M
174801h29'27''BARRET JoffreySEM
174901h29'27''DELPECH NicolasSEM
175001h29'27''LAVAINE AlexisSEM
175101h29'27''CERON AlexandreSEM
175201h29'27''CHAVANCE BenjaminSEM
175301h29'27''RUCKEBUSCH MichelSEM
175401h29'27''CHAUVET ClementSEM
175501h29'27''MARCHAND OlivierV2MAs Nogent-le-rotrou
175601h29'27''MAYAKI ZakariV2M
175701h29'28''FIEVET TimotheeSEM
175801h29'29''SOUSA JorgeSEM
175901h29'29''FERRAND BenoitSEM
176001h29'29''BLOND AlexandreSEM
176101h29'29''COURTIN LaurentV1M
176201h29'30''GUEMENE LoicSEM
176301h29'31''JAN OlivierV1M
176401h29'31''DE SERE GuillaumeV2M
176501h29'31''WEBER JeremieV1M
176601h29'31''CAMALON AlbaneESF
176701h29'31''CHAMPSEIX LoicSEM
176801h29'31''MOREL AlexandreSEM
176901h29'32''DE SAHB ChristopheSEM
177001h29'32''LAFARGE ThomasESM
177101h29'32''MANGIARACINA FredericV1M
177201h29'33''BUHOT FlorianSEMVerneuil Ac
177301h29'33''DESSALCES PierreSEM
177401h29'33''AY LaurentV1M
177501h29'33''BARRILLON PierreV2M
177601h29'34''LEGROUX SimonSEM
177701h29'34''PIERRON Francois marieV1M
177801h29'34''FAGE CamilleSEM
177901h29'34''D ARGOEUVES BertrandSEM
178001h29'35''TOULAIN RenaldV2MLes Mureaux Val De Seine
178101h29'35''LESTERHUIS RayESM
178201h29'36''DUJARDIN MickaelV1M
178301h29'36''CHATELLIER EmmanuelV1M
178401h29'36''LOEUILLET OlivierV1M
178501h29'36''LEJEUNE LudovicSEM
178601h29'36''ROCHEFORT ArnaudV1MAo Charenton
178701h29'36''GAREST SebastienV1M
178801h29'36''SAEZ PascalV2MPlm Conflans
178901h29'36''SIMO JoelV1MUsm Malakoff
179001h29'37''BOUZIANE RachidV1M
179101h29'37''LORAS LouisESM
179201h29'37''COLIN FrancisSEM
179301h29'37''SACLIER ThomasESM
179401h29'37''CORBET FabriceV1M
179501h29'38''NOGUER MiquelV1M
179601h29'38''LUBIN OlivierV1M
179701h29'38''LEDOUX Jean philippeSEM
179801h29'38''DE LA SOUDIERE GuillaumeSEM
179901h29'38''THOMASSIN CedricV1M
180001h29'38''PELERIN EricV2M
180101h29'39''CORNELIE RegisV1M
180201h29'39''PICRIT MarcSEM
180301h29'39''DARRIEUS JeromeV2MParis Avenir Athletic
180401h29'40''LALEU CorentinSEM
180501h29'40''GRIFFON TheophileSEM
180601h29'40''DARCHIS BenoitSEM
180701h29'40''FLAHAUT XavierV1M
180801h29'41''ROBARD Jean michelV2M
180901h29'41''MARTIN DamienSEM
181001h29'41''RAEMDONCK JuanSEM
181101h29'41''VERBIST NarcisseSEM
181201h29'42''THEUREL SebastienV1M
181301h29'42''FEUTRIE ThierryV1M
181401h29'43''GAGNANT SylvainSEM
181501h29'43''MARIAT OlivierSEM
181601h29'43''BUZAT YannickSEM
181701h29'43''SMITH LewisV1M
181801h29'44''COELHO Joao felipeV2M
181901h29'44''DELATTRE GuillaumeSEM
182001h29'44''BASLY-MAGNE JeremieSEM
182101h29'44''DUBUS SylvainSEM
182201h29'44''WIEDEMAN JonathanSEM
182301h29'44''LIPOMANI NicolaV1M
182401h29'45''BEAUJARD BRANDUCCI BertrandV1M
182501h29'45''MISCHLER JulienV1M
182601h29'45''PLOQUIN BenoitSEM
182701h29'45''DARBOUCABE Jean francoisV1M
182801h29'45''SAVIN CyrilSEM
182901h29'45''HENNIN FranckV1M
183001h29'46''DE ABREU PascalV1M
183101h29'46''REVELEN CedricSEM
183201h29'46''LE LUEL AlbanV2M
183301h29'46''CANO FERNANDEZ BegonaV1F
183401h29'46''MOGUEROU RegisV1M
183501h29'47''DALMAOU AdrienSEM
183601h29'47''LORTON NicolasSEM
183701h29'47''DANCIU MatthieuSEM
183801h29'47''SAINCTAVIT GuilhemSEM
183901h29'47''GAZE ClementSEM
184001h29'47''HOUZE ArmandSEM
184101h29'47''GUEGAN YannSEM
184201h29'48''ELFETOUAKI MustaphaV2M
184301h29'48''RENAUX ChristopheV2M
184401h29'48''NICOLAS MateoSEM
184501h29'48''CARIOU ClementSEM
184601h29'48''FABRIZI ThomasSEM
184701h29'48''BRUCH AndreSEM
184801h29'49''DELHOME SebastienV1M
184901h29'49''VIGNERON Jean michelV1M
185001h29'49''THIRKELL FredericV2M
185101h29'49''PASQUIER BertrandV1M
185201h29'50''TROYSIEN NicolasV1M
185301h29'50''DUBREUIL JulienSEM
185401h29'50''LOOTEN GregoryV1M
185501h29'50''BOULAY RemiSEM
185601h29'51''BARRAU NicolasV2M
185701h29'51''ROULENDES RichardV2MUsm Montargis
185801h29'51''ESTELLAT FrancisV1M
185901h29'51''LE HAN GildasV1M
186001h29'51''MONTARU DanyV1M
186101h29'51''FLEURENCE DamienSEM
186201h29'52''GRANDCHAMP DES RAUX MichelSEM
186301h29'52''GIRERD ArthurSEM
186401h29'52''HUBERT MathildeSEF
186501h29'52''DAVAINE JulesESM
186601h29'52''TANGUY YannSEM
186701h29'52''CHEVALIER LouiseSEF
186801h29'52''JABAUD CharlesSEM
186901h29'52''HADJ MESSAOUD RaoufSEM
187001h29'52''BATHREAU GuillaumeV1M
187101h29'53''ECHENOZ JoelV1M
187201h29'54''PERROT AndreV3MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
187301h29'54''FERNANDEZ NicolasV1M
187401h29'55''BELLEC JeremySEM
187501h29'55''CLAES VincentV1M
187601h29'55''MAUR RenaudV1M
187701h29'56''GALBIT MichelV3M
187801h29'56''FERNANDEZ RogerSEM
187901h29'56''HERNANDEZ ThomasSEM
188001h29'56''PARAGE ChristopheSEMRunning Club De Corbie
188101h29'56''GASIOROWSKI GuillaumeSEM
188201h29'56''DALET TomSEM
188301h29'57''PRACHT SteveSEM
188401h29'57''STACKLER RichardV1M
188501h29'57''BERTRAND YvanV3M
188601h29'57''ISEL-BLOT StanislasSEM
188701h29'57''YI JiaSEM
188801h29'57''LAPLAGNE LionelSEM
188901h29'57''CANAL BarthelemySEM
189001h29'58''CANADAS LouisSEM
189101h30'00''BRIARD AureleSEM
189201h30'00''BEURIOT JulienSEM
189301h30'00''DIGNE Jean-francoisV1M
189401h30'00''BERTRAND PierreSEM
189501h30'00''DUBOIS LoicV1M
189601h30'01''SALAGNAC SteveSEM
189701h30'01''DECHARRIERE MathieuV1M
189801h30'01''GUIN SamuelSEM
189901h30'01''ROLLIN StephaneESM
190001h30'01''NEEL BrunoV2M
190101h30'01''VIDAUD BenoitSEM
190201h30'02''TOULISSE ElisabethV2FRiva Courir
190301h30'02''CAHEN-SALVADOR AchilleSEM
190401h30'02''OBERHAUSER DominiqueV2M
190501h30'02''LESAGE ChristopheV1M
190601h30'02''VERGER EricV2MUsm Malakoff
190701h30'03''HERCE SteveV1M
190801h30'03''DUPUIS XavierV1M
190901h30'03''DELORY LoicESM
191001h30'03''SHAHIN AurelienSEM
191101h30'03''GOUDY GregorySEM
191201h30'04''ASSADI VeroniqueV2F
191301h30'04''ABDORAZAK AbasV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
191401h30'05''FLEURY Jean philippeV2M
191501h30'05''BARTOLUCCI LaurentSEM
191601h30'05''DE SAHB MaximeSEM
191701h30'06''ROUSSEL VincentV1M
191801h30'07''BEN OUADDAI AnisSEM
191901h30'07''ALAIN MedericSEM
192001h30'07''MACHOWSKI MichaelSEM
192101h30'07''RETIF StephaneV1M
192201h30'07''CROCHON GuillaumeV1M
192301h30'07''MENOUNY FarahSEM
192401h30'07''JAMBOU BruceSEM
192501h30'08''FOUCHER ArnaudV1M
192601h30'08''MOLLET RemySEM
192701h30'09''LEVY VictorSEM
192801h30'09''BELAID LaurentSEM
192901h30'09''PEIXOTO HenriqueV1M
193001h30'09''GOETA JacquelineV4F
193101h30'09''BOULANGER MarcSEM
193201h30'09''FALDUTI AlexandreV1M
193301h30'10''LEBEC GuillaumeSEM
193401h30'10''CLARYS ThibaudSEM
193501h30'11''BOUAT SebastienV1MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
193601h30'11''DELESTRE JohnnySEMSam Paris 12
193701h30'11''BAILLET Pierre yvesV1M
193801h30'11''CLABAUT PierreSEM
193901h30'11''SULMONT FrancoisV1M
194001h30'12''DUVAL FredericV1M
194101h30'12''SACRE KarimV1M
194201h30'13''LEGRAND AlainV2M
194301h30'14''MILLOT EricV2M
194401h30'15''PESON PierreSEM
194501h30'15''FORNAY GeorgesV3M
194601h30'15''PIQUET JonathanSEM
194701h30'16''BOSQUET PierreV1M
194801h30'16''EON-OLLIO RomainSEM
194901h30'16''CHAILLAT ThibaultSEM
195001h30'16''RIBEIRO PhilippeSEMAthle 78
195101h30'17''MORLON BrunoV2M
195201h30'17''BOUDALI YounesV1M
195301h30'17''SOUBIGOU GermainSEM
195401h30'18''LUCAS QuentinSEM
195501h30'18''BOMMIER Jean-baptisteSEM
195601h30'18''HO Tan tienSEM
195701h30'19''JANSSENS StevenV1M
195801h30'19''MARSOT PierreV1M
195901h30'19''BOCH ThierryV2M
196001h30'19''GLORY AntoineESM
196101h30'20''JASMIN ThomasSEM
196201h30'20''MANUS JulienSEM
196301h30'20''BASSOT PierreV1M
196401h30'20''RACHEDI MehdiV1M
196501h30'20''PORTA ThierryV1M
196601h30'21''CHENARD JeanSEM
196701h30'21''MULDERINK StynJUM
196801h30'21''PIRIOU VictorSEM
196901h30'21''SAVTCHENKO NicolasV1M
197001h30'21''GIRARD AlbanV1M
197101h30'22''GUITARD RomainSEM
197201h30'22''JACOVLEV FranckV1M
197301h30'22''CHEVALLEREAU MaximeESM
197401h30'22''SELLEM ThierryV2M
197501h30'22''ESCALE PierreSEM
197601h30'23''GUILLOU CharlieV3M
197701h30'23''DRIOUACH AnouarSEM
197801h30'23''ALBERDI LARRANAGA GuillaumeSEM
197901h30'24''VACHER ChristelleV2F
198001h30'24''COLOMB PatriceV2M
198101h30'24''ERRAJI AbdenbiSEM
198201h30'24''CORVOISIER VivianeV2F
198301h30'24''CHARDON StephaneSEM
198401h30'24''GUITTENY ArnaudV1M
198501h30'25''STEVENS ArthurESM
198601h30'25''SCHNELL DamienV1M
198701h30'25''BERRY MaximeSEM
198801h30'25''CHARRAS AntoineSEM
198901h30'25''LE DUC FrancoisV2M
199001h30'25''ELSHARKAWY MahmoudSEM
199101h30'26''BERNARD FabienSEM
199201h30'26''SISTA FedericoSEM
199301h30'26''HISPARD FlorianV1M
199401h30'27''SCHEITHAUER PatrickV2M
199501h30'27''MULLER GodefroySEM
199601h30'27''CROCHET FrancoisV1M
199701h30'27''PETITJEAN NicolasV1M
199801h30'28''BARUTEAU JohnSEM
199901h30'29''AMAJOU AbdelhakimV1M
200001h30'29''BEREYZIAT FredericV1M
200101h30'29''DELORME GuilhemSEM
200201h30'30''DEREZ SamuelSEM
200301h30'30''LARUELLE OlivierV2M
200401h30'30''ROUHART DanielV2M
200501h30'30''RAMBURE RomainSEM
200601h30'30''ARNOUX BrunoV1M
200701h30'32''RISTALDI PascalV1M
200801h30'33''SCHMITT BenedicteSEF
200901h30'33''BONNAUD YvesV3M
201001h30'33''DHAUSSY NicolasSEM
201101h30'33''DONNAT DavidV1M
201201h30'34''VOIRON AmedeeSEM
201301h30'35''DE MONTS DimitriJUM
201401h30'35''DOMAIRON EstelleV1F
201501h30'35''ROCCHETTI JosephV1M
201601h30'35''COMTE JohnnyV1M
201701h30'35''GONZALEZ AdolfoV1M
201801h30'35''VASSEUR RomualdV1M
201901h30'35''PARMENTIER FlorentSEM
202001h30'36''BAUDOIN LucV1M
202101h30'36''PAQUEREAU ThomasSEM
202201h30'36''REGAZACCI EmilieSEF
202301h30'36''LE GOFF SylvainV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
202401h30'36''CONTET AymericV1M
202501h30'37''SCANNAVINO MaximeSEM
202601h30'37''BOUDON ChristianV2M
202701h30'37''DI PACE JeromeV1M
202801h30'37''MAHLI KhalidV2M
202901h30'38''MARMET ArnaudSEM
203001h30'38''RUBIO AnthonySEM
203101h30'38''ROBACHE DamienV1M
203201h30'39''BONNET DacidV1M
203301h30'39''BEAUFAYS AlexandreV1M
203401h30'40''ASSARAF LaurentV1M
203501h30'40''GERARDIN QuentinSEM
203601h30'40''ORNETTI Jean francoisV1M
203701h30'40''FILLIAT DIEP FredericSEM
203801h30'42''VAUTIER CyrilV1M
203901h30'42''MUSSO FredericSEM
204001h30'42''ESTEVES CarlosV1M
204101h30'42''PIERRE LionelSEM
204201h30'42''DUPONT DenisSEMBeauvais Oise Union Club
204301h30'42''WAROQUIER NicolasSEM
204401h30'42''GROSSEAU AnthonySEM
204501h30'43''CHAPART RomainSEM
204601h30'43''MONOYEZ ThomasSEM
204701h30'43''FLOREN JesperV1M
204801h30'44''CARME PierreSEMAthletic Club Des Pays D Agde
204901h30'44''JOBARD DavidV1M
205001h30'44''BRUD ERLIN ChristopheSEM
205101h30'44''NGUYEN CharlesV1M
205201h30'45''FONNE BertrandV2M
205301h30'45''AGACHE NicolasESM
205401h30'45''MARIE-TRINH AlexandreSEM
205501h30'45''ROJO ChrisV1M
205601h30'45''FISCHL ZephanSEM
205701h30'45''SEIGNEURET Jean-yvesV1MUa Societe Generale
205801h30'46''MANGEL AlexandreV1M
205901h30'46''TROCCAZ PhilippeV1M
206001h30'46''NAUDOUX Jean pierreV2M
206101h30'46''LACIPIERE ChristopheV1M
206201h30'46''MARIN Dragos stefanV1M
206301h30'46''DEROTUS MiguelleSEF
206401h30'46''REYNAERT VincentSEM
206501h30'47''PAJOT PascalV2M
206601h30'47''GORENFLOS CedricSEM
206701h30'47''HICEB JasmineJUF
206801h30'47''VAN DE WALLE RikV1M
206901h30'47''LEMOINE Jean baptisteSEM
207001h30'47''SAUNIER Jean-baptisteV1MClub Sportif De L'oreal
207101h30'47''GOUILLAT AnthonySEM
207201h30'48''LACARRIERE JeromeV1M
207301h30'48''KOLLY MaximeSEM
207401h30'49''ADAM AlexV1M
207501h30'49''CARDELL ADROVER LluisSEM
207601h30'49''JAEGER NicolasSEM
207701h30'49''BERTIN MaximeSEM
207801h30'49''MABBOUX DavidSEM
207901h30'49''DIABIRA IdrissaSEM
208001h30'49''AYARI AmirSEM
208101h30'50''CUISINIEZ VictorSEM
208201h30'50''JERBI SouheilV1M
208301h30'50''MAUCOURT LeoSEM
208401h30'50''DUFRESNE SebastienV1M
208501h30'51''AUDIN JulienSEM
208601h30'51''GAMEIRO DanielSEM
208701h30'51''DUHAUPAS MathieuSEM
208801h30'51''BICHE OlivierV2M
208901h30'52''RINGEVAL JonathanSEM
209001h30'52''GARNIER Fabrice xcV1M
209101h30'52''LACROIX CyrilESM
209201h30'53''RENAUX FranckV1M
209301h30'53''GOBILLIARD BaptisteJUM
209401h30'53''FORSTER MaximeSEM
209501h30'54''SAVOURE MartinSEM
209601h30'54''DUBOIS UgoSEM
209701h30'54''BROUCKE OlivierV1M
209801h30'55''FREITAS JasonSEM
209901h30'55''MASSE LoicSEM
210001h30'56''TURPAIN CedricSEM
210101h30'56''BOCENO BenoitSEM
210201h30'56''DEJOIE AlexandreSEM
210301h30'56''BORDY ArthurSEM
210401h30'56''GOUJEON GillesV2M
210501h30'56''RESCOURIO PhilippeV2M
210601h30'57''CHATEAU SophieV1F
210701h30'57''COFFINET BrunoV2M
210801h30'57''ARE LionelV2M
210901h30'57''VOISIN Jean christopheV1M
211001h30'58''PANTANO DiegoV1M
211101h30'58''LEGORRE StephaneV1MRambouillet Sports
211201h30'58''CROSSARD LudovicV1M
211301h30'58''GARREAU MayeulSEM
211401h30'59''ATALAYA SergeV1M
211501h30'59''CAMARA ValerieV2F
211601h30'59''HERLEM OlivierSEM
211701h30'59''GRIGNOUX DominiqueV2M
211801h30'59''ZIOUANE MabroukV2M
211901h30'59''KREUTZ VincentSEM
212001h30'59''DARROUZET LaurentV2M
212101h31'00''BONHOURE FlorianESMRacing Club Nantais
212201h31'00''SILIPHAYVANH ManolyV1FUsm Malakoff
212301h31'00''SUAZE NicolasSEM
212401h31'00''CHANTERAUX ChristopherSEM
212501h31'00''RABATE PhilippeV1M
212601h31'00''BOSSIROY RenaudV1M
212701h31'01''JOGUET SebastienSEMEs Saint Pathus-oissery
212801h31'01''LOCHARDET MaelSEM
212901h31'01''LE ROUX GlennESM
213001h31'01''LEBRUN ArnaudSEMClub Defense Balard Arcueil
213101h31'02''GIRAUD ThomasSEM
213201h31'02''INYZANT BertrandSEM
213301h31'02''BREN FabienSEM
213401h31'02''SCHALK MathieuSEM
213501h31'02''SOTELO PhilippeSEM
213601h31'03''JACQUEMOT AlexandreSEM
213701h31'03''GONCALVES JorgeSEM
213801h31'03''GALOT ThomasSEM
213901h31'03''GONZALEZ GautierSEM
214001h31'03''GRASSIN StephaneV1M
214101h31'03''LEVEQUE StephaneV2M
214201h31'04''TERY AlexV1M
214301h31'04''DELORT GerardV4MXve Athletic Club
214401h31'04''WALZER JulienSEM
214501h31'04''DAUTHUILLE PascalV2M
214601h31'04''MILLOTTE NicolasSEM
214701h31'05''MALLAURAN StephaneV1M
214801h31'05''TRUYTS Jean claudeV1M
214901h31'05''CARDON GillesV1M
215001h31'06''BLASZCZYK BorisSEMSo Houilles
215101h31'06''GUICHARD BrunoV1M
215201h31'06''BIGONNEAU AugustinSEM
215301h31'07''KERN ThomasSEM
215401h31'07''DUARTE HerveV1M
215501h31'07''SELLIEZ MatthieuV1M
215601h31'07''TROHEL GuillaumeSEM
215701h31'07''CLERGET JoannaV1FAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
215801h31'07''LE GUENNEC PhilippeV1M
215901h31'08''LEMARCHAND JeromeV1M
216001h31'08''DANAILOV KamenV2M
216101h31'08''MARTIN JoseV2M
216201h31'08''REGUER AlainV2M
216301h31'08''MARTINEZ DavidV1MTracks Athle Lisle Jourdain 32
216401h31'09''GIRAULT AdrienSEM
216501h31'09''MAZET ArnaudV1M
216601h31'10''DE TAEYE EnriqueSEM
216701h31'10''ATTAR CharifSEMClub Multisports De Garges
216801h31'10''LOBRY DavidV1M
216901h31'11''SPIRA EdouardSEM
217001h31'11''RINJONNEAU HerveV1M
217101h31'11''GUESSAB KarimSEM
217201h31'11''ROLAND BenjaminSEMAs Sommer
217301h31'11''AVRIL DamienV1M
217401h31'12''CHENE JulienSEM
217501h31'12''MAINARD GabrielSEM
217601h31'12''MARMASSE GillesV1M
217701h31'13''TIMONNIER NicolasSEM
217801h31'13''CHEVALIER EmmanuelV1MAthletic Retz Sud Lac
217901h31'13''NGUYEN LoanV1F
218001h31'13''RONGICONI JeromeSEM
218101h31'13''DANG NGOC TuanSEM
218201h31'13''GIMENO RIVERA LuisESM
218301h31'13''DELILLE QuentinSEM
218401h31'14''HIRTT DavidV1M
218501h31'15''LEONARD SachaSEM
218601h31'15''BOUQUET LucieSEF
218701h31'15''DESALEUX CharlesSEM
218801h31'15''DEMERTZIS AnthonySEM
218901h31'15''GUILLET ThomasSEM
219001h31'15''JACOB ManonSEF
219101h31'15''OSMOND CedricV1MClub Defense Balard Arcueil
219201h31'16''TIAKOULOU StaelSEM
219301h31'16''PIEDBOIS PhilippeV2M
219401h31'16''CANAULT GregoryV1M
219501h31'17''HAZARD TimotheeSEM
219601h31'17''BREUILLE LaurentSEM
219701h31'17''MARTEL FabriceV2M
219801h31'17''PAUL Jean-louisV2M
219901h31'18''DOGBEVI MessanSEM
220001h31'18''FABRE FredericSEM
220101h31'18''PELLETIER ChristopheV1M
220201h31'19''VEROVE QuentinSEM
220301h31'19''VOCHELET PierreSEMAthle 91
220401h31'19''PINSARD GuillaumeSEM
220501h31'19''MARCOVICI FredericV1M
220601h31'19''MAILLET AliceSEF
220701h31'19''CHAPON NicolasV1M
220801h31'20''BOURY ThomasSEM
220901h31'20''BALLAGNY CarolineV1F
221001h31'20''HAMAIMI SebastienSEM
221101h31'20''DOUIN JeremyySEM
221201h31'20''QUESNOIT OlivierV1M
221301h31'20''EUDELINE MarcSEM
221401h31'20''CHEDEVILLE AntoineSEM
221501h31'20''GENTY PhilippeV2M
221601h31'21''POSTEC NicolasV1M
221701h31'21''MATEOS JeremyV1M
221801h31'21''VAISSADE AntoineSEM
221901h31'22''BOUKICHOU FaridV1M
222001h31'22''MOUTIER JulienV1M
222101h31'22''FERNANDEZ NicolasSEM
222201h31'22''CETRE AntoineSEM
222301h31'22''DUPORTE GillesV1MClub Defense Balard Arcueil
222401h31'22''BALDE KindiSEM
222501h31'23''DESFORGES ThomasSEM
222601h31'23''NAVIER PhilippeV2MSo Houilles
222701h31'24''GONNET Jean francoisV1M
222801h31'24''STOLL AlexandreV1M
222901h31'24''LESCALIER CedricSEM
223001h31'25''MARTINEZ PaulSEM
223101h31'25''TOLLIS ArnaudV1M
223201h31'26''MORANGE ThomasSEM
223301h31'26''BACHELEY HerveV2MSport Aventure
223401h31'26''RIGOULET ThierryV2M
223501h31'26''LAPORTE MarcV2M
223601h31'26''ANTON JesusV2M
223701h31'26''IEUAN EVANS IeuanESM
223801h31'26''PRONIER FlorentSEM
223901h31'27''MOURIES VincentSEM
224001h31'27''DESJARDINS FrancoisSEM
224101h31'27''TULASNE CyrilleV1F
224201h31'27''VAN SPRONSEN RobV2M
224301h31'28''BERTRAND NicolasV1MSo Houilles
224401h31'29''ETIENNE XavierV1M
224501h31'29''DEPAS MartinESM
224601h31'29''PAQUET PhilippeV2M
224701h31'29''LACOCHE CedricSEM
224801h31'30''POTHIER SebastienV1MEacc Dompierre
224901h31'30''BARGIS AnthonySEM
225001h31'30''ADELINE PierreSEM
225101h31'31''MAILLARD LaurentSEM
225201h31'31''RAULINE Jean lucV2M
225301h31'31''CHATELAIN VincentSEM
225401h31'31''COURTEMANCHE GillesV2M
225501h31'31''EGLER RemiSEM
225601h31'31''VASSART JulienSEM
225701h31'31''BERTHE StephaneSEM
225801h31'31''PILIU NicolasV2M
225901h31'31''PRUNET Jean-denysSEMChaville Athletisme
226001h31'31''HARNOIS ThibaudSEM
226101h31'32''FOUILLET FranckV2M
226201h31'32''DAMBLANT ClementESMLevallois Sc
226301h31'32''SAVIO ChristopheV2MU Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux
226401h31'32''BOUTOILLE ValentinSEM
226501h31'33''METROT GuillaumeSEM
226601h31'33''DE WIT LaurentSEM
226701h31'33''ROULEAU StephaneV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
226801h31'34''CATY BenjaminSEM
226901h31'34''DORE Jean baptisteV2M
227001h31'34''PIOLAT BastienSEMXve Athletic Club
227101h31'34''MODAT SebastienV1M
227201h31'34''LEMOINE ChristianV3M
227301h31'34''REBOUL AliceESF
227401h31'35''BUFFETEAU CeciliaSEF
227501h31'35''LESEUIL FreddySEM
227601h31'36''THOMAS CyrilV1M
227701h31'36''DIQUELLOU FabriceV1M
227801h31'36''BECK EricV1M
227901h31'36''ABRY VincentV1M
228001h31'36''JACQUEMIN JulienSEM
228101h31'36''SILVA PhilippeV1M
228201h31'36''WEBER PascalineV1F
228301h31'36''CHARLEZ JeromeV1M
228401h31'36''JOYEUX ThibautSEM
228501h31'37''GRENTE Jean phililppeV2M
228601h31'37''BRUNIN BaptisteSEM
228701h31'37''PORTE ClementSEM
228801h31'37''DODENGBE GuyV2M
228901h31'37''PETITJEAN MarcV2M
229001h31'37''LOUCHET MartinSEM
229101h31'37''CARPY ChristopheV1MUs Dax
229201h31'38''CANTOURNET YannickSEMSam Paris 12
229301h31'38''DE CHEZELLES AlexisSEM
229401h31'38''FERGUEN SamirSEM
229501h31'39''MONNIER VincentSEMMontmagny Sports
229601h31'39''VARIN JulienSEM
229701h31'39''NUVOLONE CedricSEM
229801h31'39''CANETTI VictorSEM
229901h31'39''HUET IvanSEM
230001h31'39''AIT LAMARA RachidSEM
230101h31'39''CLOAREC PierreV1M
230201h31'39''ESCAFFRE GwenaelV1MClub Defense Balard Arcueil
230301h31'40''HAMLAOUI SamySEM
230401h31'40''CICCHELERO GillesSEM
230501h31'40''LABRUDE AlexandreSEM
230601h31'40''RABANNE DamienESM
230701h31'41''MOISSET NicolasSEM
230801h31'41''DECHELETTE MartinSEM
230901h31'41''BREMAUD DavidSEM
231001h31'42''AIRAUD ClementSEM
231101h31'42''BENEDETTI FlorianSEM
231201h31'42''DEMEER FrancoisV1M
231301h31'42''DECHELETTE FrancoisSEM
231401h31'42''DE LA BRETECHE RegisV1M
231501h31'43''KORA LudovicSEM
231601h31'43''MARETTE Francois xavierSEM
231701h31'43''PAPIN ElodieSEFNantes Metropole Athletisme
231801h31'43''THERY BenoitJUM
231901h31'43''BELOSTYK AdamSEM
232001h31'43''MARCANT CyrilSEM
232101h31'44''NETO MichaelV1M
232201h31'44''HARENT ThibautV1M
232301h31'44''PARMENTIER FranckV1M
232401h31'45''BERKES MarcellESM
232501h31'45''BAZANNERY JulienSEM
232601h31'45''RAUX FabriceV1M
232701h31'45''FERREIRA BrunoV1M
232801h31'45''BROUSTE BaptisteSEMAc Boulogne Billancourt
232901h31'45''PETIT AntoineSEM
233001h31'45''JOLY JordanSEM
233101h31'45''MOREAU JeanV1MCo Saint Fons
233201h31'46''CHARLOT StephaneV1M
233301h31'46''TOULGOAT Jean yvesV2M
233401h31'46''FERRERO JeremySEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
233501h31'46''MANARANCHE RemySEM
233601h31'46''VEISSIERE OlivierV2MSam Paris 12
233701h31'46''DEBAINS GaspardESM
233801h31'46''MAZILLE HuguesSEM
233901h31'46''PATIN BrunoV2M
234001h31'47''QUILLET JohanV1M
234101h31'47''LAULIAC AntoineSEM
234201h31'47''CAROUGE DominiqueV2M
234301h31'48''STOCKINGER HelgaV1F
234401h31'49''DESPLANQUES CyrilleV1MC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
234501h31'49''PERRIN HOUDON BriceSEM
234601h31'50''DA SILVA StephaneV1MEssonne Athletic
234701h31'50''MICHEL ChantalV2F
234801h31'50''MARTZOLFF ThomasSEM
234901h31'50''MARGGI StevySEM
235001h31'50''PORTAIS HenriV2M
235101h31'51''LE GUELVOUIT ArnaudSEM
235201h31'51''SHERMAN LionelV2M
235301h31'51''BECHIEAU FrancoisV1M
235401h31'51''GARNIER VincentSEM
235501h31'52''RAYROLE ArnaudV1M
235601h31'52''PREVOTEAU SebastienV1M
235701h31'52''SAVELIEFF Marie-carolineSEFUsm Malakoff
235801h31'53''BONNEAU DamienSEM
235901h31'53''POUPON XavierV1M
236001h31'53''BAIL PhilippeV2M
236101h31'53''LESELLIER CristopheV1M
236201h31'53''BEN MOKHTAR MansourV2M
236301h31'54''BALDE SambaV2M
236401h31'54''TIMBA MathieuV1M
236501h31'54''CHARTIER PhilippeV1M
236601h31'54''FIEVET AugustinSEM
236701h31'54''GARNUNG PierreSEMAsptt Marseille
236801h31'54''FERREIRA NelsonSEM
236901h31'54''EL GHERDGUI NaceurSEM
237001h31'54''MARTIN FlorianSEM
237101h31'55''BOUKHLIFA FaridV1M
237201h31'55''BESTION LoicSEM
237301h31'55''HIRSCH SebastienSEM
237401h31'56''BONIER NicolasSEM
237501h31'56''HALATRE GhislainSEM
237601h31'56''BONNET Jean francoisV3M
237701h31'56''BARBIER BenjaminV1M
237801h31'57''LE MEILLOUR Jean francoisV2M
237901h31'57''YAKHOU LarbiSEM
238001h31'57''DEMOUVEAU AlexisSEM
238101h31'57''COLLIN JacquesSEM
238201h31'58''BAHON CedricV1M
238301h31'58''STEFFNER ThomasSEM
238401h31'58''MALHERBE JulienSEM
238501h31'58''PHAM PatrickSEM
238601h31'59''LEBRETON ArnaudSEMPlm Conflans
238701h31'59''MANNI AbdelouahabSEM
238801h31'59''SOUCHET AdrienSEM
238901h31'59''COLNE ClemenceSEF
239001h31'59''MOREL LoicSEM
239101h32'00''DE RAUGLAUDRE ArthurSEM
239201h32'00''BOUIN AlexisSEM
239301h32'00''MALLET ElricV1M
239401h32'00''BEAUGRAND NicolasV1M
239501h32'00''GROENINCK PhilippeV2M
239601h32'00''STEFANI BenoitSEM
239701h32'01''CHARLAIX DominiqueV2M
239801h32'01''LY LandrySEM
239901h32'01''LEBOEUF GuillaumeSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
240001h32'01''LANDEL SamuelSEM
240101h32'01''FRANCESCH EricV2MRacing Multi Athlon
240201h32'02''DUTILLEUL MatthieuSEM
240301h32'02''RUBAN FranckV2M
240401h32'03''GHEZAL SamirSEM
240501h32'03''BONHOMME AurelieSEF
240601h32'03''BONDIAU CedricV1M
240701h32'04''ELLEOUET YannV1M
240801h32'04''BEHR ChristopheV2M
240901h32'04''KAIDOMAR HugoESM
241001h32'05''BELLEC Anne claireSEF
241101h32'05''THEILLER IsabelleV1F
241201h32'05''LAIDEZ StephaneV1MRun'in Club
241301h32'05''LAFITTE LouisJUM
241401h32'05''REBOUL GuilhemV1M
241501h32'06''TAYEBI LotfiSEM
241601h32'06''FANUEL FrancoisSEM
241701h32'06''GROS DidierV2M
241801h32'07''MOUNET BenjaminSEM
241901h32'07''PACOT VincentV1M
242001h32'07''LORRY EmmanuelSEM
242101h32'07''GUERIN RomualdV1M
242201h32'07''HOURTIGUET JulienV1M
242301h32'08''MOREAU AlexandreSEM
242401h32'08''GUERY NicolasV1M
242501h32'08''SAFIR ThomasSEM
242601h32'08''TOURNIER RomainSEM
242701h32'09''GUYOT JulienSEM
242801h32'10''COSOELLI ChristopheV1M
242901h32'10''MIROZ NicolasV1M
243001h32'10''ARDAILLOU MatthieuSEM
243101h32'10''PALACIOS SUREDA AlfonsoV1M
243201h32'10''REMBAUD PierreESM
243301h32'10''TELECKI JulienSEM
243401h32'11''BOUABDALLAH HadjV1M
243501h32'11''JOSEPH ArnaudSEM
243601h32'11''BJORN SchoettlerV1M
243701h32'12''BEAUGRAND Jean pierreV1M
243801h32'12''TRAQUET PascalV2M
243901h32'12''MONFAUCON SebastienSEM
244001h32'13''BYDLON MichaelSEM
244101h32'13''ZEMMOURI NasserV2M
244201h32'13''BERINGUET GaelSEM
244301h32'13''BALLIN JonathanSEM
244401h32'13''WAGNER GregorySEM
244501h32'14''ALBERI FredericV1M
244601h32'14''POLLEZ MarcSEM
244701h32'15''MAUDUIT BenoitSEM
244801h32'15''CROISY CyrilV1M
244901h32'15''DE LATTRE PaulV1M
245001h32'15''OBLED SebastienV1M
245101h32'16''GAULT OlivierV1M
245201h32'16''LAGABE GregoireV1M
245301h32'16''MUSSATO GhislainV1M
245401h32'16''KIENTZ PierreV1M
245501h32'16''MARTIN GregorySEM
245601h32'16''LETRILLARD BryanESM
245701h32'16''COTTIN LudovicV1M
245801h32'17''VULLIEZ StephaneV2M
245901h32'17''POMMEREAU RegisSEM
246001h32'17''LALLINEC PierreSEM
246101h32'18''LOURDEZ XavierSEM
246201h32'18''FLAHAULT StephaneV2M
246301h32'18''NETTER BenjaminSEM
246401h32'18''DUARTE AntonioSEM
246501h32'19''SCARINGI GilesV3M
246601h32'19''VIGNAL YannV1M
246701h32'19''HEYBERGER MatthiasSEM
246801h32'19''MELON MatthieuESM
246901h32'20''KUDE ThomasSEM
247001h32'20''LAUDICINA AlessandroV1M
247101h32'20''ARIMA MauricioSEM
247201h32'20''VOVARD FlorentSEM
247301h32'20''CAVAN ThomasSEM
247401h32'20''COTTON PaulV2M
247501h32'20''DAVID Amat torresSEM
247601h32'20''ENFER JulienSEM
247701h32'20''AUBRUN Jean philippeV2M
247801h32'20''RECHE VictorSEM
247901h32'21''CHANDEZE ArnaudSEM
248001h32'21''BOUGES AntoineSEM
248101h32'21''MOLINARO GregV1M
248201h32'21''BRIZON StephanieV1F
248301h32'21''THOUVENIN NicolasSEM
248401h32'21''PELLERIN JeromeV1M
248501h32'21''ESPERANCE EricV2M
248601h32'22''FLORENTY RomainSEM
248701h32'22''ANDRE ManuelV2M
248801h32'22''PERUZZO NicolasSEMAdidas Runners Paris
248901h32'22''CHAPPEY BenoitV1M
249001h32'22''DUVAL MaximeSEM
249101h32'23''JEANNE JeremySEM
249201h32'23''JANS AntonySEM
249301h32'23''LE CORFF YannickV1M
249401h32'23''REGNIER VincentV2M
249501h32'23''DINH EmmanuelV1M
249601h32'24''DANQUIGNY SylvainV1M
249701h32'24''DROUET JeremySEM
249801h32'24''BOULONGNE AnthonySEM
249901h32'24''BAEZA SylvainV1M
250001h32'25''BENABDALLAH AbdelraniSEM
250101h32'25''SOUCHET AurelienSEM
250201h32'25''COMBET VincentV2M
250301h32'25''DA COSTA LoicSEM
250401h32'25''CHIRON HerveV1M
250501h32'25''WARIN TonySEM
250601h32'25''BURLERAUX PascalV2MRunning Vincennes Association
250701h32'26''DEFILIPPI VincentSEM
250801h32'26''HAY ChristopheV2M
250901h32'26''CHRISTIN MatthieuSEM
251001h32'26''GOMAA EdwardSEM
251101h32'26''DE MARTEL PhilippeV1M
251201h32'26''STEINBRUNN ThomasSEM
251301h32'26''DENIS GUILBAULT MarcSEM
251401h32'26''ROUFOSSE BrunoV1M
251501h32'26''LE DIVENAH BastienSEM
251601h32'26''GENEAU PaulSEM
251701h32'27''THORNTON AlexSEM
251801h32'27''GOULARD AlainV1M
251901h32'27''SAINT-DIZIER CharlesSEM
252001h32'27''GHIS AlexandreSEM
252101h32'28''ZACHARIE CyrilV1M
252201h32'28''LARCEBAL ChristopheSEM
252301h32'28''BERNARD FranckV1M
252401h32'29''TRAYAUD Jean-marieV2MCourir A Saint Gervais
252501h32'29''BEDOUIN Pierre-emmanuelSEM
252601h32'29''LESIEUR ChristopheV1M
252701h32'29''GOT AlexandreESM
252801h32'29''NOUVEAU FlorentSEM
252901h32'29''FLACELIERE CyrilSEM
253001h32'30''JOLY BenoitSEM
253101h32'30''DU BOUCHER VictorSEM
253201h32'31''FLOCHLAY DavyV1M
253301h32'31''STEMPIN OlivierV2M
253401h32'31''DU GARREAU ComeV1M
253501h32'31''PARMENTIER AdrienSEM
253601h32'31''LENTINI NicolasV2M
253701h32'31''SMART ReyaneV1M
253801h32'31''DENIS JulienSEM
253901h32'32''SCHROEDER BertrandSEM
254001h32'32''PICOT SebastienSEM
254101h32'32''BASSOU LeilaSEF
254201h32'32''BELAYACHI BenoitV1M
254301h32'33''PAIRE AdrienJUM
254401h32'33''MARQUIGNY JacquesV3MVal-de-reuil Ac
254501h32'33''DUBLANGE ThomasJUM
254601h32'34''SERRAND PhilippeV2M
254701h32'34''BARTHERE NicolasSEM
254801h32'34''KHADIDE BOUCHAUT JulieESF
254901h32'35''PIERRAT FrederickV1M
255001h32'35''DELETTRE SebastienV1M
255101h32'35''TRIPOGNEZ GuillaumeV1M
255201h32'35''GOUTILLE JeromeSEM
255301h32'35''PARSY SimonSEMAo Charenton
255401h32'36''ROGEZ AntoineSEM
255501h32'36''LANGLET ThomasSEM
255601h32'36''MERVANT AlexisSEM
255701h32'36''DIAS LOPES AlexandreSEM
255801h32'36''MILLET PierreSEM
255901h32'36''BILDE PierreV3MOxygene Psa
256001h32'36''DROUILLET ThierryV1M
256101h32'36''PAJOT Pierre alixSEM
256201h32'37''CATRY AdrienSEM
256301h32'37''SOW IbrahimV1M
256401h32'37''MERLET QuentinSEM
256501h32'37''COUTY SebastienV1M
256601h32'38''FOURNIER AlexandreV1M
256701h32'38''CALLOS AllanSEM
256801h32'38''LY AminataSEF
256901h32'38''KERLEAU GregoireSEMUa Societe Generale
257001h32'38''MONARCHA GuillaumeV1M
257101h32'38''GUARINO FrankV2M
257201h32'39''LOUSTAUNAU MurielSEF
257301h32'39''BILLAUD FlorentSEM
257401h32'39''HERANVAL JeanninV2M
257501h32'39''JARRY AlainV2MBagnoles Oxygene
257601h32'39''HOLVOET-VERMAUT JeromeV1M
257701h32'40''CHAPUIS DavidV2M
257801h32'40''NGUYEN PHUOC Bao anSEM
257901h32'40''BERTHON HuguesV2M
258001h32'41''CHANSOU ChristopheSEM
258101h32'41''MOULIN BlaiseSEM
258201h32'41''AZOULAY MarcV1M
258301h32'41''NIOGRET MarieSEF
258401h32'41''FERAY Pierre jeanSEM
258501h32'41''NORINDR KevinSEM
258601h32'41''DAEMS MichaelV1M
258701h32'42''PETERMANS WimV1M
258801h32'42''KHELIL AbderrahmaneSEM
258901h32'42''MAUREL Jean francoisV1M
259001h32'42''STEINMETZ GuillaumeSEM
259101h32'42''LECA ChristopheV1M
259201h32'42''CASSOU SergeV3M
259301h32'42''ECHARDOUR StephaneV1M
259401h32'42''PRUVOST ThierryV1M
259501h32'43''PETIT RomainV1M
259601h32'43''LE SAUX VivienSEM
259701h32'43''OLIVAR MarieV1F
259801h32'43''GUENDOUZ HassenSEM
259901h32'44''CELLIER JulienV1M
260001h32'44''RUBICONE SylvainSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
260101h32'44''MERTENAT MichelV2M
260201h32'44''LE SACHE LoicV1M
260301h32'44''LAKRICHI FouadV1M
260401h32'44''WYDOUW AdeleSEF
260501h32'44''AUBIN ThomasSEM
260601h32'44''ROCHEREAU FlorenceSEF
260701h32'45''DOSSE StephaneV1M
260801h32'45''GUENASSIA PatriceV1M
260901h32'45''BISPO JulienSEM
261001h32'45''FOUARD Jean-francoisV2M
261101h32'45''BEAUDOUIN MaloSEM
261201h32'46''GASTAUD HerveV1M
261301h32'46''THOMAS OlivierSEM
261401h32'46''POUPAT LionelV1M
261501h32'46''PARMENTIER JulienSEM
261601h32'46''BOCHATON ThierryV2M
261701h32'46''LEBAS SeverineSEFUnion Sportive D'ormesson
261801h32'46''QUERREC RonanSEM
261901h32'46''RICHOMME VincentV1M
262001h32'47''ARDOISE StephaneV2M
262101h32'47''DUPONT CelineSEF
262201h32'47''CUMENAL CedricV1M
262301h32'47''CHABOT ArthurSEM
262401h32'47''GROSJEAN EwenSEM
262501h32'47''GIRARD FranckSEM
262601h32'47''GUEGAN JulienSEM
262701h32'47''ORSINGHER MatthieuSEM
262801h32'47''MICHELS NathalieSEF
262901h32'47''JEANDEL VeteaSEM
263001h32'47''YDAIS NoeSEM
263101h32'48''JEANNENEY PierreV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
263201h32'48''PETITEAU RomualdV1M
263301h32'48''QUINTON ThierryV2M
263401h32'48''HASSAN RaphaelSEM
263501h32'48''BRACOUD XavierV2M
263601h32'48''DESJONQUERES PaulV1M
263701h32'49''LAMOULLER MichelV2M
263801h32'49''GUITTENY VincentV1M
263901h32'49''CHRUN FredericSEM
264001h32'49''BORIES BriceSEM
264101h32'49''NAGEL BenoitV1M
264201h32'49''MESSAOUDI MohamedV1M
264301h32'49''GUEMART AlexandreSEM
264401h32'49''MANILLER JonathanSEM
264501h32'50''BALTHAZARD PhilippeV1M
264601h32'50''DABIN NicolasSEM
264701h32'50''VALES StephanV1M
264801h32'50''MAROT AntoineSEM
264901h32'50''NEYHOUSER JeremySEM
265001h32'50''DAURIAC AlexandreSEM
265101h32'51''LETELLIER PascalV1M
265201h32'51''LOUBLI MurielleV1F
265301h32'51''MICIELI Marc-antoineESM
265401h32'51''TROTTMANN CharlesSEM
265501h32'51''LEY MartinSEM
265601h32'51''ABS DimitriSEM
265701h32'52''HATTIGER BastienSEM
265801h32'52''VITORINO Manuel da silvaV2M
265901h32'52''DUFFOUR ArthurSEM
266001h32'52''MALEVRE VincentSEM
266101h32'52''DE GASQUET GuillaumeSEM
266201h32'52''OTTEN JoelSEM
266301h32'52''TRAN Anh kietSEM
266401h32'52''GRIZARD RomainJUM
266501h32'53''JOLY FrancoisSEM
266601h32'53''BELLETRE StephaneV1M
266701h32'53''BUTAUD SebastienV1M
266801h32'53''CHAURAND RemiV1M
266901h32'54''FORTAT LaurentV2M
267001h32'54''LACHETEAU JeromeV2M
267101h32'55''LEBRETON JulienSEM
267201h32'55''GARY VincentV2M
267301h32'55''VAUTHIER CyrilSEM
267401h32'55''IMBERT Jean mauriceV3M
267501h32'55''HAMONO YvesSEM
267601h32'56''ROUBATY LaurentV1M
267701h32'56''FREULON EricV2M
267801h32'56''TELLIEZ ChristopheV2MPeronne Athletisme Club
267901h32'56''BOUJU PhilippeV2M
268001h32'56''PANTHIER FredericSEM
268101h32'57''RAFFIN YannisV1M
268201h32'57''PAQUOT DamienSEM
268301h32'57''FEVRIER AlexandreSEM
268401h32'57''DAILLET OisinESM
268501h32'57''GIMEL SamuelV1M
268601h32'58''NIGRO DanielV1MPays De Colmar Athletisme
268701h32'58''JAMET GuyV2M
268801h32'58''GHARIANI MahdiSEM
268901h32'58''JOUANNY YannickV1M
269001h32'58''DUTHOIT WilliamSEM
269101h32'58''TUSET ANRES FredericV1M
269201h32'58''DAVENNE MarcV2M
269301h32'58''GIRARD ThomasESM
269401h32'59''LEFRANCOIS GuillaumeSEM
269501h32'59''DUBOIS BenjaminSEM
269601h32'59''GOESSEL ThibaultESM
269701h32'59''VEYRET AurelienSEM
269801h32'59''MAYOLLE LaureSEF
269901h32'59''TEQUI FrancoisV1M
270001h32'59''GAUDINOT EricSEM
270101h33'00''HELLE NicolasV2M
270201h33'00''LAGARRIGUE DE MEILLA EdouardSEM
270301h33'00''GERLINGER FlorentSEM
270401h33'01''MOHAMED LemkecherSEM
270501h33'01''BRIAND FredericV1M
270601h33'01''GILLET PierreSEM
270701h33'01''ORIOT LucasSEM
270801h33'01''DE JOANNIS Pierre-emmanuelSEM
270901h33'01''GESTIN GwendalV1M
271001h33'02''CAPRON CharlesV1M
271101h33'02''SANI MarcV1M
271201h33'02''DOMANGE RomainSEM
271301h33'02''VANQUAETHEM HeleneSEF
271401h33'02''BATTAS BrahimV1M
271501h33'03''BAPTISTA AntonioV1M
271601h33'03''IRHLY RadouaneSEM
271701h33'03''MARCHAND AlainV1M
271801h33'03''PREVOT RemySEM
271901h33'04''KIDNEY PERKS CedricV1M
272001h33'04''LECOLLE EdouardSEM
272101h33'04''MARLARD AliceSEF
272201h33'04''LEBRETON GaelSEM
272301h33'05''AUFFRET FrederiqueV1F
272401h33'05''NEYROLLES PhilippeV2MPontault Aac
272501h33'05''SALLES ChristopheV2M
272601h33'05''CADILHAC AlexandreSEM
272701h33'05''TCHOU KIEN DavidV1M
272801h33'05''GUILLET DavidV2MClub Athletic Brioude
272901h33'05''VENTROUX JulienSEF
273001h33'06''SAN DavidV1M
273101h33'06''MERABET FaridaV1F
273201h33'06''PERDEREAU StephaneV2M
273301h33'06''BERGONHE VincentV1M
273401h33'07''CLAVERO ArnaudSEM
273501h33'07''MARCADET NicolasV1MBordeaux Athle
273601h33'07''FORTAT LoicV1M
273701h33'07''LEMPEREUR ElodieSEF
273801h33'08''GARNIER OlivierV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
273901h33'08''AUBIN DavidV1M
274001h33'08''ABDOU FaharidiniSEM
274101h33'09''LACROIX GeoffroyV1M
274201h33'09''ALIX GiselleV1F
274301h33'09''HURAUX MaximeESM
274401h33'09''LYANT AnthonyV1M
274501h33'10''CHAMBRETTE JulienV1M
274601h33'10''BOUTOILLE FredericV1M
274701h33'10''LE MENEC StephaneV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
274801h33'10''PINALIE PhilippeV2M
274901h33'10''ALLAF AmaraV1M
275001h33'11''PHILIPPE AudeSEF
275101h33'11''CHAREUNPHOL BenoitSEM
275201h33'11''GERMANN LudovicV1M
275301h33'12''BLANC FelixSEM
275401h33'12''STOOP PascalV2M
275501h33'12''BATISTA ManuelV1M
275601h33'12''SOUBESTRE OlivierV1M
275701h33'12''LECOMTE LudovicSEM
275801h33'12''HAUTOY FrancisSEM
275901h33'12''EL BOUANANI MajidSEM
276001h33'13''CROUX HubertESM
276101h33'13''ROZ OlivierV1M
276201h33'14''DESMUR FlorentSEM
276301h33'14''KHEMISSA SabriV1M
276401h33'15''TUTARD ChristopheV1M
276501h33'15''ADDES NordineSEM
276601h33'16''VIDAL SOLER AlexisV1M
276701h33'16''CHALDECOTT MikeV2M
276801h33'16''VIGREUX ThibaultSEM
276901h33'16''NICOLAS TimotheeSEM
277001h33'16''CALONNE JeromeSEM
277101h33'16''ROMAN SOSA GleyderV1M
277201h33'16''MESSINA AnthonySEM
277301h33'17''ROLLAND ErwanV1M
277401h33'18''SAURAT MileneSEF
277501h33'18''HUE XavierV1M
277601h33'18''PITEAU GuillaumeSEM
277701h33'19''PONS GuillaumeSEM
277801h33'19''NORMAND WilliamSEM
277901h33'19''LUCAS DavidV1M
278001h33'19''HUDYMA Jean pierreV2M
278101h33'20''BERTHIER GodffroySEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
278201h33'21''PUCHE DavidV1M
278301h33'21''SADIKOU FadelSEM
278401h33'21''FRENAIS DE COUTARD AntoineSEM
278501h33'21''ROY StevenSEM
278601h33'22''LE MENE FabienSEM
278701h33'22''LEBAILLY ThomasSEM
278801h33'22''HUGON RomainSEM
278901h33'23''BLONDEL ThierryV1M
279001h33'23''SANTUCCI FrancoisSEM
279101h33'23''TOURVILLE Jean aimeV2M
279201h33'23''NOLAIS JackySEM
279301h33'23''TORRES EnriqueV2M
279401h33'23''DELASALLE StephaneV1M
279501h33'23''CRONIER PierrickSEM
279601h33'23''FORT FredericV1MChampionnet Sports
279701h33'23''DE ROLL HubertSEM
279801h33'24''VORASARN SitanaSEMClub Sportif Cacl
279901h33'24''MILIOTIS ConstantinSEM
280001h33'24''PANIJEL BenjaminSEM
280101h33'24''DUBERT GaspardSEM
280201h33'24''VAUCHEZ JulienSEM
280301h33'24''SUCHAIRE YannickV2M
280401h33'24''PUCHE SarahSEF
280501h33'24''JOUANNO LaurenceV1F
280601h33'25''BRUNET HarrySEM
280701h33'26''BERTRAND ChristopheSEM
280801h33'26''REVENU NicolasSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
280901h33'26''ELOUAFI JihaneSEF
281001h33'26''HARRANT CyrilV1M
281101h33'26''OHAYON RichardV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
281201h33'26''SEZEUR BaptisteSEM
281301h33'27''DUSAINTPERE GillesSEM
281401h33'27''CONSTANTIN AlexandreESM
281501h33'27''JIMENEZ Juan manuelSEM
281601h33'27''CHABORD OlivierSEM
281701h33'27''HOGUIN Jean christopheV2M
281801h33'27''LAROCHE ArthurSEM
281901h33'27''BONDUELLE PierreSEM
282001h33'27''COLLIER JohnSEM
282101h33'27''TURPIN MickaelV1MAndresy Athletisme
282201h33'27''LOPES-LAMY SarahV1FAmicale Du Val De Somme
282301h33'28''KUNETZ ClaudeV3M
282401h33'28''CORDIER SebastienV1M
282501h33'28''DEMADE ThomasV1M
282601h33'28''GUEDON PhilippeV1MDomont Athletisme
282701h33'28''KIKTEFF ChristopherSEM
282801h33'29''QUEHAN StevenSEM
282901h33'29''LEFAUCHEUX RonanV1M
283001h33'29''DRAPEAU FredericV1M
283101h33'29''GABORIEAU EricV1M
283201h33'29''NIZAN Jean marcV1M
283301h33'29''GLEIZES AntoineV1M
283401h33'29''BRUN ArnaudV1M
283501h33'29''NEGRET AmaurySEM
283601h33'29''LE BEC WilliamSEM
283701h33'29''SISAVATH KittaV1M
283801h33'30''AZEMA CyrilleV1M
283901h33'30''LENAIN FloraSEF
284001h33'30''AMIOUNI ChloeSEF
284101h33'31''LERJEFELT AdinaSEF
284201h33'31''LE GUILLOIS KristofferSEM
284301h33'31''FOURNELLE StevenSEM
284401h33'31''CLEMENT Jean philippeV1M
284501h33'31''MAYAUD GuillaumeSEM
284601h33'31''MERY LionelV2M
284701h33'32''CUIF NicolasSEM
284801h33'32''FRANVEL CatherineSEF
284901h33'32''DE MAUROY ThibaudSEM
285001h33'32''JACQUOT MatthieuSEM
285101h33'32''ORPEL OlivierV1M
285201h33'32''LOCATELLI PhilippeV1M
285301h33'33''ENGRAND NicolasV2M
285401h33'33''SOUBIGOU FranckV2M
285501h33'33''TRICAUD EdouardSEM
285601h33'33''CUBAYNES TinoSEM
285701h33'34''KHALIFA MohammedV2MEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
285801h33'34''MINISCHETTI VincentV2M
285901h33'34''GILLOT Jean michelV1M
286001h33'34''STEVIGNON MaximeSEM
286101h33'34''BOULANT OlivierV1M
286201h33'35''GALBRUN JonathanSEM
286301h33'35''GOURDAIN SebastienV1M
286401h33'35''AJAILIA MehdiSEM
286501h33'35''DIRICQ GwenaelleV1F
286601h33'35''ZAVALA ALVARADO CrispinSEM
286701h33'35''CHAVEE MargotSEF
286801h33'35''CORDONNIER PhilippeV2M
286901h33'35''BONNOT AmelieESF
287001h33'35''NAULEAU VincentSEM
287101h33'35''GENERA MarianoSEM
287201h33'35''BARBIER NicolasSEM
287301h33'36''HERS BenjaminSEM
287401h33'36''GALLOS ThomasSEM
287501h33'36''DUTHEIL ManuelV1M
287601h33'36''VERON RenaudSEM
287701h33'36''LALLAI ValentinoSEM
287801h33'36''MARICHAL VictorSEM
287901h33'36''JULIEN GrandpreSEM
288001h33'36''GUIGUES SebastienV1M
288101h33'37''VENDITTI EmanuelaSEFSavigny Athletisme 91
288201h33'37''GUERINEAU ThomasSEM
288301h33'37''ASSY AliSEM
288401h33'37''MOINE FrancisV2M
288501h33'38''AUDEBAUD VincentV1M
288601h33'38''LE NOAN AntoineSEM
288701h33'39''MORDANT FabienV1M
288801h33'39''MOUGAMADOU BashaSEM
288901h33'39''NGUYEN CONG VIEN ChristopheV1M
289001h33'39''LAURENT PhilippeV1M
289101h33'39''KRAMDI MouradV1M
289201h33'40''DUVIQUET StephaneV1M
289301h33'40''NIFA MohammedV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
289401h33'41''ZIDANI MatoukV1M
289501h33'41''LE GOASTER OlivierV1M
289601h33'41''SPREUX ThibaultSEM
289701h33'41''PHILIPPON XavierV1M
289801h33'42''COLLIGNON SebastienV1M
289901h33'42''REYNEWAETER YohanSEM
290001h33'43''NAOUSSI TAMBE RomeoSEM
290101h33'43''BERNARD FranckSEM
290201h33'43''GROUSSARD FlorenceV1F
290301h33'43''VESCOVACCI NicolasV1M
290401h33'43''CANIAC HakimSEM
290501h33'43''LELIARD PascalV2MAthletic Club Draveil
290601h33'43''LE BOURHIS AnthonySEM
290701h33'43''COLIN RonanV2M
290801h33'43''PLACE EliazSEM
290901h33'43''KRIZMAN LeoV2M
291001h33'44''DUVAL AminV1M
291101h33'44''RIOU NicolasSEM
291201h33'44''FLORANCE GregoryV1M
291301h33'44''FAVROT PhilippeV2M
291401h33'44''BEN NASSER AtefSEM
291501h33'45''DELAS OlivierESM
291601h33'45''BESNIER BenjaminSEM
291701h33'45''VENOT StephaneV1M
291801h33'45''BRUNELLO TimotheeSEM
291901h33'45''PEYRONEL DorianSEMXve Athletic Club
292001h33'45''DEFOSSEZ Pierre antoineV1M
292101h33'46''BLANCHARD GuillaumeV1M
292201h33'46''BARBE HerveV2M
292301h33'46''AUGAIS VictorV1M
292401h33'46''CHALANCON PaulV1M
292501h33'46''LIPPERT StephaneV2M
292601h33'47''KNOCKAERT StephaneSEM
292701h33'47''GOBAUT VincentV1M
292801h33'47''CORNET MichelV3M
292901h33'47''HECK FabienV1M
293001h33'47''EL BOUANANI KacemV1M
293101h33'48''RUFF LoicSEM
293201h33'48''DELANOE YvonnickV1M
293301h33'48''POCHET PierreESM
293401h33'48''MESSAGER FredericV2M
293501h33'49''PHAM PhilippeV1M
293601h33'49''POTIER StephaneV2M
293701h33'49''PECAUD SebastienV1M
293801h33'49''GUETTIER YoanSEM
293901h33'49''RIBEYRON YohanJUM
294001h33'49''TURGIS VincentV1M
294101h33'50''MAROUSSIE BrunoV2M
294201h33'50''BLANCHARD AlainV2MJogg'in Tours
294301h33'50''CHALAL AkliV1M
294401h33'50''BEAUJEAN RemiV1M
294501h33'50''COSTE BrunoV2M
294601h33'50''DREYER YannV1M
294701h33'50''VANDEWALLE EtienneV1M
294801h33'50''GRUNDY JasonSEM
294901h33'50''LE JEUNE ArmelV1M
295001h33'50''PERRIOT DavidV1M
295101h33'51''LOGEAIS MathieuSEMMontdidier Athletix
295201h33'51''UTHURRIAGUE TristanSEM
295301h33'51''CALVO PierreSEM
295401h33'52''VETAULT AurelienSEM
295501h33'52''FENELON LudovicSEM
295601h33'52''DE REVIERS ComeESM
295701h33'52''GUITOT FrancoisV1M
295801h33'52''CHATELAIN DidierV3M
295901h33'53''BARBOT MarieSEF
296001h33'53''MENTRE GauthierV2M
296101h33'53''SERGENT ThibaudV1M
296201h33'53''DEQUATRE RodolpheSEM
296301h33'53''SARHANE AdameSEM
296401h33'53''JEGOU YannSEM
296501h33'53''MERZ JeremieJUM
296601h33'53''BANSARD TapeaV1M
296701h33'53''BOISSINOT LaurentSEM
296801h33'53''PONTHIEU NoelV1MFree Runners Le Club
296901h33'54''CINQUEGRANI FabienV1M
297001h33'54''LAMBENNE ValeryV1M
297101h33'54''MARY SamuelSEM
297201h33'54''HERVE PatriceV1M
297301h33'54''ROURE OlivierV1M
297401h33'54''OKBI SamiV1M
297501h33'54''ZELLER ThibaultESM
297601h33'55''DI LAZZARO DenisV2M
297701h33'55''BUCHART ArmandESM
297801h33'55''CHATEAU PascalV2M
297901h33'56''RICHE LaurentV1MPontault Aac
298001h33'56''CHARLETTE JfabriceV2M
298101h33'56''GOBRAIVILLE GeoffreyV1M
298201h33'56''JUILLARD AlexandreSEM
298301h33'56''DAGORN Yves christianV2M
298401h33'56''JANEL LaurentSEM
298501h33'56''ROSSI Jean charlesV1M
298601h33'56''CICALA FranckV1M
298701h33'56''VESCOVI SergeV2M
298801h33'56''LEJARIEL EtienneV1M
298901h33'56''LAURENT ArthurSEM
299001h33'56''MARQUES Jean-claudeV1M
299101h33'56''LENAIN NicolasV1M
299201h33'57''CHARBIT SebastienSEM
299301h33'57''MERCIER DidierV1M
299401h33'57''OLLIVIER VincentESM
299501h33'57''CASTELLANO XavierSEM
299601h33'57''MARTINEZ ThomasSEM
299701h33'57''VIGNON ThibaultJUM
299801h33'58''WALSH JaneSEF
299901h33'58''TAYLOR PauloV2M
300001h33'58''LEVELUT FrancoisV2MIbm France Paris
300101h33'58''LE QUINIO GuilaneSEM
300201h33'58''PARADA MAGALHAES HugoSEM
300301h33'58''LE HOLLOCO AurelienV1M
300401h33'58''GACH OlivierV2MPeronne Athletisme Club
300501h33'58''VOCANSON OlivierV1M
300601h33'58''DELIENNE CharlesSEM
300701h33'58''TROOST ArmandV1M
300801h33'58''LEON DUFOUR QuentinESM
300901h33'59''PICALAUSA StijnSEM
301001h33'59''GRALL RomainSEM
301101h33'59''MOINE-PICARD ThierryV2M
301201h33'59''LAGANDOGNE Jean marcV3M
301301h33'59''KEES OostinjenSEM
301401h33'59''BAMAS AnthonySEM
301501h34'00''LIDVAN StephanV2MClub Sportif Cacl
301601h34'00''EL KHEDRI NabilSEM
301701h34'01''CIRILLO AnaisESF
301801h34'01''VERFAILLIE PierreSEM
301901h34'01''DJIBEDJIAN EricV1M
302001h34'01''MARCHAND Pierre jeanV1M
302101h34'01''MARZOUK OlivierV1M
302201h34'01''FRAYE Luc-antoineSEM
302301h34'02''MITON GaelESM
302401h34'02''KPANNOU RobertSEM
302501h34'02''BOCH ChristopheV1M
302601h34'02''BARBARIN TugdualV1M
302701h34'02''SLIMANI Abdel kaderSEM
302801h34'02''ROUQUET LeopoldESM
302901h34'02''LANGLOIS FranckV1M
303001h34'02''LHOMMEAU PhilippeV2M
303101h34'03''MOMENE MOKOMBA PatrickSEM
303201h34'03''CONDOLF CyrilV1M
303301h34'03''FORTUNE GautierSEM
303401h34'03''WINDSOR GeorgesSEM
303501h34'03''VOEGELE AlexisSEM
303601h34'03''LE ROUX ChristeleV1F
303701h34'03''ROELLINGER XavierSEM
303801h34'04''BROISSART EtienneSEM
303901h34'04''AUDRAIN ThomasSEM
304001h34'04''CLEMENT RegisV1M
304101h34'04''EMICA MichaelSEM
304201h34'04''BRUCALE ArmelV1M
304301h34'05''GAUTIER Pierre olivierSEM
304401h34'05''DOMINGUES VictorV2M
304501h34'05''WECHSLER VincentSEMEvian Off Course
304601h34'05''TORNQVIST MartinV2M
304701h34'05''BONDU YvesV2M
304801h34'05''TINOT VincentSEM
304901h34'05''MOULY ElieSEM
305001h34'05''ROCHEREUIL PhilippeV2MUa Societe Generale
305101h34'05''POITTEVIN CamilleSEM
305201h34'05''YON JulienSEM
305301h34'06''LAMAIRESSE CyrilV1M
305401h34'06''NORMAND GuillaumeSEM
305501h34'06''PIERRONNET ThierryV2MTeam Trail Paris
305601h34'07''DE SAMIE FoulquesSEM
305701h34'07''MOREL ThomasV1M
305801h34'07''BOURABIAT AbdelghaniSEM
305901h34'07''NIELLY CyprienSEM
306001h34'07''BOSCHARINC FranckV1M
306101h34'07''KIEFFER NicolasSEM
306201h34'07''HAHNFELD KarinV1F
306301h34'08''ESPAGNOL JeremySEM
306401h34'08''HURTAULT VincentSEM
306501h34'08''DELEBARRE SebastienV1M
306601h34'08''HARNOUF YoussefSEM
306701h34'09''GERMAIN PhilippeV2M
306801h34'10''MENDY Jean paulV1M
306901h34'10''PROUVOST DamienSEM
307001h34'10''LE PENNEC MarineSEF
307101h34'10''DE BACKER JulienSEM
307201h34'11''GALLET AlexisSEM
307301h34'11''CHAVINIER FrankSEM
307401h34'11''HAY OussamaSEM
307501h34'11''MAGNON Jean-christopheV1M
307601h34'11''BENAISSA HamidSEM
307701h34'11''DELECLUSE PhilippeV1M
307801h34'11''SUTHERLAND DouglasV2M
307901h34'12''BOURGEON ThedodoreESM
308001h34'12''INNOCENZI FabioSEM
308101h34'12''LEFEVRE EdmondSEM
308201h34'12''LORBACH FlorentSEM
308301h34'12''ALLEMAN DenisV2M
308401h34'12''MAURICE MichaelSEM
308501h34'12''BAUDRY ChristianV2M
308601h34'13''BARTLETT ThomasSEM
308701h34'13''RICHIER BenoitSEM
308801h34'13''PAUN DanV1M
308901h34'14''POMPIGNE ValentinSEM
309001h34'14''ROHAUT GuillaumeV1MUs Camon
309101h34'14''CURE WitoldSEM
309201h34'14''MIRANDA AlexV1M
309301h34'14''LEGRAS FrancoisSEM
309401h34'15''TAILLEFER JulienSEM
309501h34'15''PALASSET Jean pierreV2M
309601h34'15''RAYNAUD SebastienV1M
309701h34'15''WURSTER JeromeSEM
309801h34'15''FLORENT JulienSEM
309901h34'16''GOVALA CedrikSEM
310001h34'16''DEMARTA GATSI ClaudiaSEF
310101h34'16''MARCHAND ArnaudV1M
310201h34'16''MOYSAN FrancoisV1M
310301h34'16''VACCARI LauraSEF
310401h34'16''MEREY MARZAT MatthieuV1M
310501h34'17''AMBELLOUIS MickaelV1MAs Rochette Dammarie Les Lys
310601h34'17''BERTRAND FlorenceSEF
310701h34'17''MANESCHI StephanieSEF
310801h34'17''MANGEANT SimonSEM
310901h34'17''GRANDMONTAGNE HubertV2M
311001h34'17''NIVELET Jean christopheV1M
311101h34'17''EPAILLARD AlexandreSEM
311201h34'17''RICBON EmmanuelSEM
311301h34'17''LACROIX PascalV2M
311401h34'18''BOUHEDDOU KarimV1M
311501h34'18''SPINICELLI PiernicolaSEM
311601h34'18''GOT CesarJUM
311701h34'18''DUJARDIN OrianeSEF
311801h34'18''PELLIZZON LionelV1MClub Sportif Cacl
311901h34'19''PERASTE PrismaelSEM
312001h34'19''BENZAQUINE FredericV1M
312101h34'19''MILLET FabriceV1M
312201h34'19''LIEBEN FredericV1M
312301h34'19''ARNOL EmmanuelV1M
312401h34'19''NEYRAND GeoffroySEM
312501h34'20''COLLOMB WATTEEUW SophieV1F
312601h34'20''WOLF FrancoisV2M
312701h34'20''DECHAUFOUR AdrienESM
312801h34'20''MOLINE OlivierV2M
312901h34'20''SIMONNET JulienSEM
313001h34'20''GORGUEIRA PhilippeV1M
313101h34'21''PELLA PierreSEM
313201h34'21''MOUTY CedricV1M
313301h34'21''DESCLOS LE PELEY TristanSEM
313401h34'21''NAGOU ClementSEM
313501h34'21''JOSSE KevinJUM
313601h34'21''SAUGNAC JohnnyV1MAthletisme Nord Bassin
313701h34'21''LOSCOS DavidV1M
313801h34'22''STEPHAN PaulV1M
313901h34'22''BERTRAN SoniaV1F
314001h34'22''FLAVIO AUGUSTO Francisco garciV1M
314101h34'22''BITOUN MickaelV1M
314201h34'22''TATARD JeffSEM
314301h34'22''LE ROCH OlivierV1M
314401h34'23''BROUSSIER ThomasSEM
314501h34'23''SOULAS MathieuV1M
314601h34'23''VINET BaptisteV1M
314701h34'23''MORAND AntoineSEM
314801h34'23''BONNET GuillaumeSEM
314901h34'23''COUSIN NicolasSEM
315001h34'24''BOLTEAU GuillaumeSEM
315101h34'24''PASCAL AmbroiseV1M
315201h34'24''CHARDENOUX MichelV2M
315301h34'25''KORNFELD StephaneSEM
315401h34'25''TUTENUIT AdrienSEM
315501h34'25''MORENO IgnacioSEM
315601h34'25''BARON EmmanuelV2MAo Charenton
315701h34'25''LAMOUCHE ArnaudSEM
315801h34'25''DAHIREL HerveSEM
315901h34'25''SAINT-VAL JonathanSEM
316001h34'25''MORVAN MichelV1M
316101h34'25''THOMASSIN AlbanSEM
316201h34'26''GIROU VincentV1M
316301h34'26''CORDONNIER StephaneSEM
316401h34'27''PETIT JoelV2M
316501h34'27''DUMONT LaurentV2M
316601h34'27''MORICE PierreSEM
316701h34'27''DERDAR NassimV1MAthletic Club De Margny Les Co
316801h34'27''BODIN HerveV1M
316901h34'27''JAUBERT VincentV1M
317001h34'28''VALENTI AlexandreSEM
317101h34'28''DEKREON JulienSEM
317201h34'28''HOUZE DavidV1M
317301h34'28''TAIEB PaulSEM
317401h34'28''LEMAHIEU EricV2M
317501h34'28''MATHIOT DavidSEM
317601h34'29''SEMBENE AliouneSEM
317701h34'29''NAQUIN PatriceV1M
317801h34'29''HUETZ FrancoisV2MFree Runners Le Club
317901h34'29''GAUDEAU Jean christopheV1M
318001h34'29''FROMI YannSEM
318101h34'29''POSTAL RomainSEM
318201h34'29''COCQ MorganeSEF
318301h34'29''JESSUA FredericV2M
318401h34'29''GOUNELLE FrancoisV3M
318501h34'30''DEGRANGE Jean jacquesV3M
318601h34'30''BOIGEGRAIN RegisV1M
318701h34'30''CHEMINI MehdiV1M
318801h34'30''HOURMAN DamienESM
318901h34'30''HAMIDOU AmineV2M
319001h34'31''CAZAU FredV1M
319101h34'31''LESCOUL SylvainSEM
319201h34'31''DAUPHIN ArnaudV1M
319301h34'31''BONHIOMME MaximeSEM
319401h34'31''SIDLER LaurentV1M
319501h34'32''LE HYARIC GildasV1M
319601h34'32''LE NINIVEN AlexandreJUM
319701h34'32''LEVEQUE StanleySEM
319801h34'33''HERNANDEZ JuanSEM
319901h34'33''MARGUENOT DidierV2M
320001h34'33''HENNEUSE AlexandreSEM
320101h34'33''DEMURTAS RobertoV2M
320201h34'33''ROLLAND CyrilSEM
320301h34'34''COSME StephaneV1M
320401h34'34''DIDIER FredSEM
320501h34'34''FAGE FredericV1MStade De Vanves
320601h34'34''THIEBAUT OlivierV1M
320701h34'35''DU PEUTY MargotSEFCs Ternes Paris Ouest
320801h34'35''GUILLARD ThierryV2M
320901h34'35''PARMENTIER ValentinSEM
321001h34'35''MAILLET SeverineV1F
321101h34'35''BIGUET PETIT JEAN XavierV1M
321201h34'35''BIGOT Jean-pascalSEM
321301h34'35''LONGERON NicolasV1M
321401h34'35''KERISIT PaulV2M
321501h34'35''GERAULT AlexandreSEM
321601h34'36''MACE BenjaminSEM
321701h34'36''DUMONCEAUX SamuelSEM
321801h34'36''ODAERT JimmyV1M
321901h34'36''LAURENT RemiSEMAc Cambrai
322001h34'36''HARRINGTON MaxSEM
322101h34'36''TALLET JeromeV1M
322201h34'36''ALAIN ThomasSEM
322301h34'36''GABA Ayite salomonV1M
322401h34'37''VAURICE PierreSEM
322501h34'37''BOURGET RegisV1M
322601h34'37''LE HIR StephaneV1M
322701h34'37''COMBE FredericV2M
322801h34'37''LE COCGUEN OlivierV1M
322901h34'37''FROEHLICH BenjaminSEM
323001h34'37''GOLDSTEIN SamuelSEM
323101h34'37''CHASSERAY NicolasV1M
323201h34'37''REDJDAL SalemV1M
323301h34'37''BOUTIN ClementSEM
323401h34'37''DIDIER Jean baptisteV2M
323501h34'38''BERTHILLET GeorgesV1M
323601h34'38''PERA AlexisSEM
323701h34'38''MYKOLA BeshkenadzeESM
323801h34'38''TANGUY SylvainV1M
323901h34'38''MARY FredericV1M
324001h34'38''MOREL MickaelSEM
324101h34'38''FRICOT FrancoisV1M
324201h34'39''BEAUJOUAN MathieuSEMRunning Club De Corbie
324301h34'39''COUDERE FranckV1MPontault Aac
324401h34'39''LAVEYSSIERE XavierV2M
324501h34'39''CROUZET PhilippeV3M
324601h34'39''ANDRE JulesJUM
324701h34'39''LEGRAND FrancoisV1M
324801h34'40''ROUX FredericV2M
324901h34'40''LAHMOUID DrissV2M
325001h34'40''GISBERT MOLINA JoanSEM
325101h34'40''CHARBAUT MartinV1M
325201h34'40''DELFORGE LudovicV1M
325301h34'40''LAGET FrancoisSEM
325401h34'40''BLANDIN FrancisV2M
325501h34'40''CHEN JeremySEM
325601h34'40''BARON LaurentV1M
325701h34'40''DUCAUZE EdouardSEM
325801h34'41''D'ACHER VincentSEM
325901h34'41''CHEVREAU NicolasV1M
326001h34'41''MAIGROT FabienV1MRambouillet Sports
326101h34'41''KAHANE RaphaelV1M
326201h34'41''SELLIER FrancoisSEM
326301h34'41''VALLEE DavidV1M
326401h34'42''BOURGOIN DavidV1M
326501h34'42''PY BenjaminSEM
326601h34'42''GAROT ThierryV2M
326701h34'42''EL ZEIN BenjaminSEM
326801h34'42''RADHOUANI SoufianeV1MSam Paris 12
326901h34'43''VIALATTE RomainSEM
327001h34'43''LEMOAL ArthurSEM
327101h34'43''BIOJOUT AlainV1M
327201h34'43''BROTTES SylvainV1M
327301h34'43''LIVENAIS BaptisteSEM
327401h34'43''MOTTIER EricV2M
327501h34'43''REYNAUD QuentinSEM
327601h34'44''ROYER JeromeV1MAthletic Trois Tours
327701h34'44''CREZ EricV2M
327801h34'44''ANDREOTTI FabriceV1M
327901h34'44''MERCIER MatthieuV1M
328001h34'44''CROS CyrilleSEM
328101h34'44''ZHANAY DiegoV1M
328201h34'45''LEFEVRE ValentinJUM
328301h34'45''JEUDY BrunoV2MStade De Vanves
328401h34'45''BRAGAGNOLLO FILHO RubensSEM
328501h34'45''QUESTROY FredericV1M
328601h34'45''LAMOURI NabilSEM
328701h34'45''VIGNAIS RemiSEM
328801h34'45''PONZEVERA Jean noelV2M
328901h34'45''ARDILLIER AurelienSEM
329001h34'46''SIMOND MichaelV1M
329101h34'46''MARCHE RaphaelSEM
329201h34'46''AUBER AntoineSEM
329301h34'46''WEBER ClementSEM
329401h34'46''ESTEVES ManuelV1M
329501h34'46''GEAY SebastienV1M
329601h34'46''BURTEAUX FrancoisV2M
329701h34'47''BRUGNON IsabelleV1F
329801h34'47''ROUXEL GaelSEM
329901h34'47''MEDICO MarcSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
330001h34'47''DEILLER ArnaudV1M
330101h34'47''LAPINA OlgaSEF
330201h34'47''BRINDEAU FredericV1M
330301h34'47''LECOINTE GregorySEM
330401h34'48''THORMANN AdrienSEM
330501h34'48''MEURGER SebastienV1M
330601h34'48''ABRY Jean christopheV1M
330701h34'48''VERDALLE Pierre marcSEM
330801h34'48''COLAS ChristopheV1M
330901h34'48''DA SILVA VictorV1M
331001h34'48''AZZOUZI NabilSEM
331101h34'48''AMBIELLE PaulSEM
331201h34'48''CHARRIER LaurenceV2F
331301h34'49''BOUSQUET RomainSEM
331401h34'49''LABRUGUIERE StephanieV1F
331501h34'49''DRENO CelineV1FEa Bourg-en-bresse
331601h34'49''GERBAULT ClementSEM
331701h34'50''GUERRA StephaneV1M
331801h34'50''SELLIER GeraldV1M
331901h34'50''ROUGERIE CorinneV1FC. O. Du Sud De L'essonne
332001h34'50''AUBIN AlainV1M
332101h34'50''CORRE AlainV2M
332201h34'50''LAFFONT ThomasSEM
332301h34'50''OUESLATI BrahimV3M
332401h34'51''LIBERTI FabioSEM
332501h34'51''PIERRANG FrancoisV2MAsphalte 94
332601h34'51''HOUDUSSE GregoryV1M
332701h34'51''VENZAL ChristopheV2M
332801h34'51''PICARD Francois xavierV1M
332901h34'51''BLANC MikaelSEM
333001h34'52''MERCIER FabriceV1M
333101h34'52''RIGONDAUD LaurentV2M
333201h34'52''HAVARD JeromeV1M
333301h34'52''MOLTO ClaudiaSEF
333401h34'52''SARMENTO LudovicSEM
333501h34'52''BOUAMRI HananeV1F
333601h34'52''CHERON RemiV1M
333701h34'52''AUDE KevinSEM
333801h34'53''LE PRIOL ThierrySEM
333901h34'53''GUASCH VincentV1M
334001h34'53''BUSSIERE AntoineSEM
334101h34'53''BAUCHET QuentinSEM
334201h34'53''MO JeffreySEM
334301h34'53''RICHARD MatthieuSEM
334401h34'53''KERBRAT AntoineV1M
334501h34'53''WILLIAM CoquelinSEM
334601h34'53''AGRELL Per joakimV2M
334701h34'53''PRAXEDES AlvaroSEM
334801h34'54''VANDER GUCHT NicolasSEM
334901h34'54''DUCLOS AntoineSEM
335001h34'54''NEZAN LudovicV1M
335101h34'55''COUDER CyrilV1MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
335201h34'55''GUILLEMART GillesSEM
335301h34'55''BOUHATTACH HassanSEM
335401h34'56''PONS RomainSEM
335501h34'56''MARIE LaurentV1M
335601h34'56''THOMAS Jean noelSEM
335701h34'56''LEBLANC ChristopheSEM
335801h34'56''OBOH PaulSEM
335901h34'56''WOLTZ LaurentV1M
336001h34'57''FLEURY Jean louisV2M
336101h34'57''GIRONDEAU FredericV2M
336201h34'57''DE CRESCENZO ArnaudSEM
336301h34'57''VALETTE FlorisSEMUa Societe Generale
336401h34'58''TESSON BenoitV1M
336501h34'58''RIGOT GuillaumeSEM
336601h34'58''SAINDOU RamiaSEM
336701h34'58''DURON LAZO AlvaroSEM
336801h34'58''PAPILLON Jean philippeV1M
336901h34'58''MONTET XavierSEM
337001h34'58''VALENTIN JoshuaSEM
337101h34'59''FILLIATRE AlexisSEM
337201h34'59''SACLIER PhilippeV2M
337301h34'59''MAJESTE HerveV1M
337401h34'59''JURENDT RafalV1M
337501h35'00''BUCK JonathanSEM
337601h35'00''LACROIX AuroreSEF
337701h35'00''GARCIA GuillaumeV1M
337801h35'01''BEAUVAL SebastienSEM
337901h35'01''LE BRAZ OlivierV2M
338001h35'01''SAILLANT ValentinSEM
338101h35'01''DASSY QuentinJUM
338201h35'01''CHARILLON StephaneSEM
338301h35'02''LLIDO PascalV2MAas Fresnes
338401h35'02''ROGER-LATOUR FlorenceSEF
338501h35'02''BOULANLER FabriceV2M
338601h35'02''HEIRMAN JoSEM
338701h35'02''DALLONGEVILLE FranckV1M
338801h35'02''OGER RomainSEM
338901h35'03''LAFONT ValerianSEM
339001h35'03''ROLLAND BENIS ChelseaSEF
339101h35'03''DEVAUX PaulineSEF
339201h35'03''CHENET MarceauESM
339301h35'03''BARNIER FredericV1M
339401h35'03''FEMENIAS FrancoisV2M
339501h35'04''POSTEC MaximeSEM
339601h35'04''SOUFFRON FrancoisV1M
339701h35'04''SPAGNOLI JulienSEM
339801h35'04''JEANNIN AntoineSEM
339901h35'04''DUPONT EmmanuelV1M
340001h35'04''GROS AnetteV1F
340101h35'04''LAHIRE NicolasSEM
340201h35'04''GLADIEU RemiSEM
340301h35'05''COSSON MickaelSEM
340401h35'05''TIESSEN RachelV1F
340501h35'05''THIBAULT FredericV1M
340601h35'06''LUCCHESE AngeloSEMSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
340701h35'06''DUCLOS DenisV2M
340801h35'07''LANUX JorisSEM
340901h35'07''LESUD ArnaudV1M
341001h35'07''LABOUESSE DimitriSEM
341101h35'07''DIOTALLEVI MaximeSEM
341201h35'08''ZEITOUN ThierryV1MDomont Athletisme
341301h35'08''MESLIN MarcSEM
341401h35'08''THIEBAUT ThomasSEM
341501h35'08''UDRISARD RobinSEM
341601h35'08''PINCON JordanV1M
341701h35'08''MAUREL CedrickV1M
341801h35'08''SCHOONBAERT Jean louisSEM
341901h35'09''TRIOMPHE JeromeV1M
342001h35'09''GONZALES MorganeSEF
342101h35'09''ZOETELIEF TROMP SophieSEF
342201h35'09''PAPIN ChristopheV1M
342301h35'09''PICART AurelienSEM
342401h35'09''BIGOT GautierSEM
342501h35'09''RACHAO JoaquimV3M
342601h35'09''SERET PhilippeV1M
342701h35'09''RACHAO VictorV3M
342801h35'09''TOURAUT BriceSEM
342901h35'10''CHAPELIERE BrunoV1M
343001h35'10''CHEVALIER YoannSEM
343101h35'10''LALLOUR PatriceV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
343201h35'10''BALTYDE MarcV1M
343301h35'10''VEILLAULT GuillaumeSEM
343401h35'10''DESBARRIERES LouisSEM
343501h35'10''GAMELIN PhilippeV1M
343601h35'11''BUFFIN ThibautV1M
343701h35'11''REMINI OlivierSEM
343801h35'11''MALFOY BenoitSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
343901h35'11''JACQUOT VincentV2M
344001h35'11''YEATES NickyV3F
344101h35'11''REGENT AnneV2F
344201h35'11''LUPPI Jean francoisSEM
344301h35'11''VEJDOVSKY RomainESM
344401h35'11''LE BRONEC DavidSEM
344501h35'11''BALANSARD EricV2M
344601h35'11''JAFFRO GaelSEM
344701h35'11''PEUFFIER MathieuSEM
344801h35'11''TAQUIN RomainSEM
344901h35'12''MEKDAD ArilesSEM
345001h35'12''LISCIA JustinSEM
345101h35'12''MAZUROV AlexanderSEM
345201h35'12''MICHELON ChristopheV2MSam Paris 12
345301h35'12''VERNET Marie pierreV2F
345401h35'12''SOL EricV2M
345501h35'13''LE HEC H OlivierV2M
345601h35'13''MALEAPPA MartialV1M
345701h35'13''DOINET RoxaneSEF
345801h35'13''JEAN OlivierV1M
345901h35'13''MESSAS AhmedV1M
346001h35'13''FEUILLET ThierrySEM
346101h35'13''GUILLARD AlbaneSEFLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
346201h35'14''NEBOUT StanislasSEM
346301h35'14''HUDUT SebastienSEM
346401h35'14''MARTY SylvainV1M
346501h35'14''CONTAT SergeV2M
346601h35'14''ROMERO AntoineJUM
346701h35'14''PAKULA FredericV2M
346801h35'14''GRUEL MaximeSEM
346901h35'14''BONHOMME FredericV2M
347001h35'14''JANURA ClementSEM
347101h35'14''POUZET LaurentV2M
347201h35'14''SINAYOKO BourlayeSEM
347301h35'14''DHEROUVILLE AlbanV1M
347401h35'15''BOURGUET LaurentSEM
347501h35'15''VAN GULICK GerwaldSEM
347601h35'15''PICHOT BriceSEM
347701h35'15''LOUBEAU PhilippeV2M
347801h35'15''HATAB FrancoisSEM
347901h35'15''CARLIER SimonESM
348001h35'16''ALFERO AntoineSEM
348101h35'16''VOIROL FannySEFPontault Aac
348201h35'16''VILLIE BertrandV2M
348301h35'16''DE LAS HERAS StanislasV1M
348401h35'16''BOURHIS OlivierV2M
348501h35'16''KERMICHE SamiV1M
348601h35'16''GANNE DE BEAUCOUDREY EmmanuelleSEF
348701h35'16''EID JosephV1M
348801h35'16''DIDIER BaptisteSEM
348901h35'17''DEMARS JustineSEF
349001h35'17''VAN DER VOORT SebastienV1M
349101h35'17''DELIGNON MatthieuESM
349201h35'17''URBAN ThomasJUM
349301h35'17''ETIENNE Jean-claudeV2MBoulogne-sur-mer Ac
349401h35'18''LERICHE GuillaumeV1M
349501h35'18''BOURGUE Marie-gabrielSEF
349601h35'18''DOUADY LouisV1M
349701h35'18''BOUCHON TiphaineV1FAthletic Brunoy Club
349801h35'19''RIGOT EmmanuelleV1F
349901h35'19''CHAUTEMPS BrunoV2MVaux Le Penil Athletisme
350001h35'19''CALARCO YannV1M
350101h35'19''LEPELTIER ChristopheV1M
350201h35'19''CAPILLIER FranckV2M
350301h35'19''DE LA FOUCHARDIERE ComeSEM
350401h35'19''ROSAT BerengerSEM
350501h35'19''COLLET RenaudV1M
350601h35'19''MANIN GuillaumeSEM
350701h35'19''RISSO EliseSEF
350801h35'20''HENAULT CindySEF
350901h35'20''GRANGER JeremieSEM
351001h35'20''ROBERT Jean marcSEM
351101h35'21''LE GALL ClaudeV2M
351201h35'21''WINTREBERT AntoineV1M
351301h35'21''MOREIRA IsabelleV1FAmicale Du Val De Somme
351401h35'21''BACH DELPEUCH MaximeSEM
351501h35'21''LE GAVRIAN AlexisSEM
351601h35'22''GADOIS GuillaumeESM
351701h35'22''MYESSER YassineSEM
351801h35'22''THINON JulienSEM
351901h35'22''ZILBER NadineV1F
352001h35'22''DE RIVET SavinienV1M
352101h35'22''SEITE AntoineSEM
352201h35'22''DUFOSSE JeromeV1M
352301h35'22''BOISSIER ThierryV2M
352401h35'23''SIAUDEAU ValentinSEMAthle Bocage Vendee
352501h35'23''COTTINEAU FlorianV1M
352601h35'23''HEDE Jean francoisV1M
352701h35'23''SOUCHET HerveSEM
352801h35'23''MALKI AhmedV1M
352901h35'23''NIETO EGIDO CarlosSEM
353001h35'23''HARO SANCHEZ Francisco javieV1M
353101h35'23''GLASER PhilippeV2M
353201h35'23''BRUNEAU JohannV1MAs Ponts De Ce Run Cotrail
353301h35'23''LUCIANI VictorSEM
353401h35'24''LE GALL OlivierV1M
353501h35'24''PASCAL ThomasSEM
353601h35'24''BRUNEAU BastienSEM
353701h35'24''BROWN StephenV2M
353801h35'24''DEROUSSEAUX ValentinSEM
353901h35'24''FUSENIG RegisV1M
354001h35'25''BRUNET AurelieSEFPontault Aac
354101h35'25''DA SILVA LaetitiaV1FPontault Aac
354201h35'25''TOUTON PierreV2M
354301h35'25''GUILLERM FrancoisV3M
354401h35'26''ZDUN LaurentV1M
354501h35'26''LAMBERT LaurentV1M
354601h35'26''BRUNEAU AntoineESM
354701h35'26''LEFEBVRE ChristopheV1MRunning Club De Corbie
354801h35'26''BRUNET LaurentV1MPontault Aac
354901h35'26''PETIT JeremySEM
355001h35'26''TERRACHET LAZCANO EnriqueV1M
355101h35'27''AFONSO PhilippeSEM
355201h35'27''GOURECHE SafiSEM
355301h35'27''LENOBLE StephaneV1M
355401h35'27''LOCCISANO GiuseppeV2M
355501h35'27''CUCHET ClementESM
355601h35'27''GARBAN ConstanceSEF
355701h35'27''KAMOUN TarekSEM
355801h35'27''RENOUF AntoineSEM
355901h35'28''DE KERMEL ThomasSEM
356001h35'28''LUMBRERAS SebastienSEM
356101h35'28''CANAL BertrandSEM
356201h35'28''CLAVEL ThomasSEM
356301h35'28''DEBRAY GregoryV1M
356401h35'28''LASCARY RomainSEM
356501h35'28''TRUONG EmmanuelSEM
356601h35'28''CARTOUX Jean-francoisV2MFos Olympique Club
356701h35'29''TRIVINI OlivierV2M
356801h35'29''HOEL FrancoisSEM
356901h35'29''DANTON Jean-marcV2M
357001h35'29''PIVETEAU SabineSEF
357101h35'30''HOUDIN EmmanuelV1M
357201h35'30''ANGELO FRANCESCO FerrariV1M
357301h35'30''VALLEE ArnaudSEM
357401h35'31''CUCHET OlivierV2M
357501h35'31''DANIELA GelfiV1F
357601h35'31''LOCATELLI OlivierV1M
357701h35'31''BRY CorentinESM
357801h35'31''MACHELART ThomasSEM
357901h35'31''DURIEUX RemiSEM
358001h35'31''MAIROT OlivierSEM
358101h35'31''BEHIN EdouardSEM
358201h35'32''BRUNET StephaneV1M
358301h35'32''NEDELEC NicolasSEM
358401h35'32''PONCET SylvainV1M
358501h35'33''DOS SANTOS DavySEM
358601h35'33''CALLY OlivierV1MAs Nogent-le-rotrou
358701h35'33''MESSICAT HugoSEM
358801h35'33''CHALMANDRIER FlorentV1M
358901h35'33''PONSON NicolasV1M
359001h35'34''GUILLET LudovicV1MAs Nogent-le-rotrou
359101h35'34''SCHOORL RobinV1M
359201h35'34''BERNARD StephaneV2M
359301h35'34''JACQUET PaulSEM
359401h35'35''DELPECH GregorySEM
359501h35'35''SCHEERS JeremyV1M
359601h35'35''SIROP JulienSEM
359701h35'35''BOUROUBA MalekV1M
359801h35'35''GANDOIS FlorianSEM
359901h35'35''DA ROCHA JeanV1M
360001h35'35''LONDEIX AymericSEM
360101h35'35''VASSEUR Jean-francoisV1M
360201h35'36''LECHAT JulienSEMAs Nogent-le-rotrou
360301h35'36''ANTOINE DamienSEM
360401h35'36''LEVY YoanSEM
360501h35'36''DOMINGUES JoseV2M
360601h35'36''GEANDOT NicolasV1M
360701h35'36''HOUZELLE XavierV1M
360801h35'36''MESUREUX VincentV1MAc Barentin
360901h35'37''ROMME ChrisV2M
361001h35'38''BARBE MartinSEM
361101h35'38''MEYER HubertV1M
361201h35'38''SEMON StephaneV1M
361301h35'38''PREVOT LaurentSEM
361401h35'38''COSPEREC PhilippeV3MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
361501h35'38''MENOU VincentSEM
361601h35'39''DURAND COUPPEL DE SA PascalSEM
361701h35'39''BORIES BastienSEM
361801h35'39''LUNA AlanSEM
361901h35'39''HUGOT AlexandreV1MCs Provins Athletisme
362001h35'39''BREHERET SylvieSEF
362101h35'39''PLISSON EricV1M
362201h35'39''LAMBERT BorisSEM
362301h35'40''DABIN JeromeSEM
362401h35'40''KEVIN ClergetSEM
362501h35'40''CORRADINI MathieuSEM
362601h35'41''PAVEAU GillesV1M
362701h35'41''BLOT EricV2M
362801h35'41''VAYSSE RogerV1M
362901h35'41''DAUMAS BenoitSEM
363001h35'41''GUILLAUME DamienV1M
363101h35'41''LE LARDIC OlivierV2MEa St Quentin En Yvelines
363201h35'42''LACAZE CedricV1M
363301h35'42''COLUBI ThibaudSEM
363401h35'42''PALACIN BERGES SantiagoSEM
363501h35'42''MARCHIORI NinoSEM
363601h35'42''LEMAIRE AurelieSEF
363701h35'42''BALESTRIERI GuillaumeSEM
363801h35'42''RAGALEUX AlexandreSEM
363901h35'42''KONC CharlotteSEF
364001h35'42''MENEL ThibaultSEM
364101h35'43''BRASART MartinSEM
364201h35'43''SCHUBMEHL PhilippeV2M
364301h35'43''COLMENARES GONZALEZ VeronicaSEF
364401h35'44''LANOUX MartinSEM
364501h35'44''COSTA MarceloSEM
364601h35'44''LIGOT JacquelinV2M
364701h35'44''GUEZIEC EdouardV1M
364801h35'44''DASSOT Jean stephaneV1M
364901h35'45''VAL GarryV1M
365001h35'45''CIPRIOTTI CedricSEM
365101h35'45''AYRAL FabienSEM
365201h35'45''GIGORY AntoineSEM
365301h35'45''LE QUELLEC YannickV1M
365401h35'46''CHANOT GlenSEM
365501h35'46''DEVEVEY JulienSEMXrun Club
365601h35'46''CRIGNON ValentinSEM
365701h35'46''VINCENZI MathieuSEM
365801h35'46''DE LA VILLARDIERE NicolasSEM
365901h35'47''DELBOSC D AUZON Jean philippeV1M
366001h35'47''LARGEAUD StephaneV1M
366101h35'47''TASSIN MathieuSEM
366201h35'47''HAVARD AnthonySEM
366301h35'47''COURSELLE ClementSEM
366401h35'47''BEGHDAD AhceneV2M
366501h35'47''KORCZAK RomainESM
366601h35'47''WENDLING FrankV1M
366701h35'47''HELIES RogerV2M
366801h35'48''FALCON Marc antoineV1M
366901h35'48''HODE SimonSEM
367001h35'48''CLEMENT FlorieSEF
367101h35'48''GAUTRAIS FredericV1M
367201h35'48''CARCY CyrilV1M
367301h35'48''LE CLAINCHE FlorianeSEFAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44
367401h35'49''BERNARD IsabelleV2FEa Bourg-en-bresse
367501h35'49''GAUTHIER VincentV1M
367601h35'49''FERON FabienV1M
367701h35'49''TIAKOULOU GloireSEM
367801h35'49''MAZON JeromeSEM
367901h35'49''EYMERY MaximeSEM
368001h35'50''SCHUDDEMAT VincentV1M
368101h35'50''MALARGE CyrilSEM
368201h35'50''MERCIER GillesV1M
368301h35'50''MAUREL ChristopheV1M
368401h35'50''ECHIVARD MichaelSEM
368501h35'50''HUBIN FelixSEM
368601h35'50''BURTON IvanV1M
368701h35'51''TRIPPNER OlivierV2M
368801h35'51''LERICHE JulienSEM
368901h35'51''TOUILLET MickaelSEM
369001h35'51''MAQUIGNON CyrilleESM
369101h35'51''DELOT MathieuSEM
369201h35'52''ZELLER NicolasSEM
369301h35'52''GALET PatrickV3MAssociation Sportive Du Gremil
369401h35'52''BRICHE FlorianSEM
369501h35'52''SANZ JonathanSEM
369601h35'52''FRAYSSE FabriceSEM
369701h35'52''KROUPA KarelV1M
369801h35'52''KERSANTE PhilippeV2M
369901h35'53''BARTHEZ CyprienSEM
370001h35'53''MARTIN NicolasSEM
370101h35'53''MUHOZA BrunoSEM
370201h35'54''RICQUEBOURG BenjaminSEM
370301h35'54''BEN ATTRA RiadhSEM
370401h35'54''BRAHMI Nor-eddineV2M
370501h35'54''SERVOT Jean-francoisV2MCs Provins Athletisme
370601h35'54''DUMONCEAU TonyV2M
370701h35'54''LADOUX BenoitV1M
370801h35'55''THEARD BrieuxSEM
370901h35'55''FIOT VivienSEM
371001h35'55''LOUIS MaximeSEM
371101h35'55''BORDES JulienSEM
371201h35'55''LEFEBVRE JeromeV1M
371301h35'56''FORMENTIN OlivierV1M
371401h35'56''BOSCHIN JulietteSEFLille Metropole Athletisme
371501h35'57''ROBERT RemyV1M
371601h35'57''NEYRET GuillaumeSEM
371701h35'57''DEGRITOT Pierre-gregoireSEM
371801h35'58''COOKE JamesSEM
371901h35'58''TACHDJIAN MichaelV1M
372001h35'58''DENNEULIN FabriceV2M
372101h35'58''AnonymeSEF
372201h35'58''POUILLE NicolasV1M
372301h35'58''AnonymeSEM
372401h35'59''CAU BertrandV1M
372501h35'59''VANHEE FrancoisSEM
372601h35'59''LOUVEAU FranckV2M
372701h35'59''ABDELKEBIR NacimSEM
372801h35'59''VOUTAY OlivierV1M
372901h35'59''KIEFFER JulienSEM
373001h35'59''FARRAR AlissandraSEF
373101h35'59''BOUDET ArnaudSEMAs Minorange De Bouygues
373201h35'59''LALANNE PierreSEM
373301h36'00''BRISSET FredericSEM
373401h36'00''BREAL LudovicSEM
373501h36'00''ZOBRIST FelixSEM
373601h36'01''HABERER NicolasV1M
373701h36'01''YOUNES Rolland remyV2M
373801h36'01''BERGEOT ThierryV2M
373901h36'02''PARIENTE IzoldaV1FUrban Running Le Club
374001h36'02''LECHEB BenjaminV1M
374101h36'03''MASSONI RegisV1M
374201h36'03''COBRUN AlainV2M
374301h36'03''BERUARD SebastienV1M
374401h36'03''FONTAINE JeromeV1M
374501h36'03''VAN ISEGHEM VincentSEM
374601h36'03''LOBJOIS ManonESF
374701h36'03''BRIGAUD BlaiseSEM
374801h36'04''TAINE Jean yvesV2M
374901h36'04''BOUSSEAU PierreSEM
375001h36'04''MATOT EmericSEM
375101h36'04''RAVNI BenjaminSEM
375201h36'04''LETRICHEZ BenjaminSEML'isle Adam Ac
375301h36'04''MAVENGO LaurentV2M
375401h36'04''CLAVIER CecileSEFXve Athletic Club
375501h36'04''HERRERA AlfonsoV1M
375601h36'04''GELRUBIN SamuelV1M
375701h36'04''KIEFFER PatrickV2M
375801h36'05''ODELOT LaurentV1MCourir Au Chu D Amiens
375901h36'05''NIKOLOVSKI AlexandreSEM
376001h36'05''MAGEUX JulienV1M
376101h36'05''BERARD FredericSEM
376201h36'05''GADIOU EricV2M
376301h36'05''ISARTE DavidV1M
376401h36'05''SERPAUD CarolineSEF
376501h36'06''SOBCZAK DominikV1M
376601h36'06''ROUZIER RomanV1M
376701h36'06''BARBACETTO JulienSEM
376801h36'06''JUNGELS OlivierSEM
376901h36'06''CASENAVE WilfriedSEMUs Talence
377001h36'07''LEVIEUX DenisV1M
377101h36'07''ALARDET EricV1M
377201h36'07''MOUILLE FrancoisV1M
377301h36'08''LARTIQUE StephaneV1MRunning Club De Corbie
377401h36'08''PERION FabriceV2M
377501h36'08''BONNET CyrilV1MEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
377601h36'08''CHEVALIER ChristianV2M
377701h36'09''GUILLEUX FabriceV2M
377801h36'09''MESSIS ManuSEM
377901h36'09''DESFOSSES PhilippeV3M
378001h36'09''DIVERGER FatyV2F
378101h36'09''GONCALVEZ EduardoSEM
378201h36'09''BORDE PascalV2M
378301h36'09''BOUGHZALA RadhiSEM
378401h36'10''MULLER EmmanuelV2MPontault Aac
378501h36'10''BOIS SylvainSEM
378601h36'10''RABANE BastienSEM
378701h36'10''REZGUI SlimV1M
378801h36'10''PORTIER RomainSEM
378901h36'10''LACAN PierreSEM
379001h36'10''FERREIRA OdeteV1FAo Charenton
379101h36'10''JOUCLA GuillaumeV1M
379201h36'10''DODO TakayukiV1M
379301h36'10''FELIX ThierryV2M
379401h36'11''BELHADI Mohamed karimSEM
379501h36'11''BAUGET RomainSEMClub Athletisme De Puteaux 92
379601h36'11''MOISI FlorentSEM
379701h36'11''DESJARDINS EricV1M
379801h36'12''BUIGNET MichaelV1MUs Camon
379901h36'12''STEENPASS AndreasSEM
380001h36'12''ETHEVE Jean bernardV2M
380101h36'12''VAN BELLE JanickV1F
380201h36'12''BRUZAUD AlexandreSEM
380301h36'13''VAISSADE JeromeV1M
380401h36'13''KALAFATIS JonathanSEM
380501h36'13''LE BOUTEILLER SebastienESM
380601h36'14''PERET LaurentV1M
380701h36'14''OURTILANI AlexandreSEM
380801h36'14''BACLET AlexandreV1M
380901h36'15''AMGHAR NouariSEM
381001h36'15''PIERRE NicolasSEM
381101h36'15''MELMONT OlivierSEM
381201h36'15''BOULAY ChristopheV2M
381301h36'15''TOMASSO NicolasV1M
381401h36'16''JOLY GeoffroySEM
381501h36'16''PAYET ThierryV1M
381601h36'16''RIGAUDIE FlorianSEMSam Gueret
381701h36'16''BELBACHIR ToufikSEM
381801h36'16''PEDROSA SerafinV1MStade De Vanves
381901h36'16''DIBINGER CharleneSEF
382001h36'16''OSVALD SebastienV1M
382101h36'17''DOMMERGUE OlivierSEM
382201h36'17''DAMBRE JulienESM
382301h36'17''HENRY ChristopheV1M
382401h36'17''LEFEVRE ThomasSEMEntente Nord De L Aisne Athlet
382501h36'17''JOUCLARD CedricV1M
382601h36'17''REY FlorianeSEFDassault Sports Suresnes
382701h36'17''LE PALLABRE GeoffreySEM
382801h36'17''ROUVREAU MalloryESM
382901h36'17''BAIXAULI JoseV1M
383001h36'17''CHAPEYRON NathalieV1F
383101h36'17''LE CAM PatrickV1M
383201h36'18''CERATO SathyaSEM
383301h36'18''SCHELSTRAETE DomienSEM
383401h36'18''DAUTREMONT AdelineV1F
383501h36'18''BOURGES ThomasSEM
383601h36'18''KABAT DavidV1M
383701h36'18''DONZE ManuelV1M
383801h36'18''VARET FabriceV1M
383901h36'18''BRETON ChristopheV1MAs Marck
384001h36'19''ROEHRIG GuillaumeV1M
384101h36'19''AGAMI EricV2MAo Charenton
384201h36'19''DELAHAYE SophieV1F
384301h36'19''MILIANI DjamelSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
384401h36'19''BECK XavierV2M
384501h36'19''IGOA ALEGRIA XabierV1M
384601h36'19''JEAN BAPTISTE StevenSEM
384701h36'19''FILALI HamzaSEM
384801h36'20''DUPLEIX FabienSEM
384901h36'20''FRISTOT PhilippeV2M
385001h36'20''MAURICE AurelienSEM
385101h36'20''BARBE SylvainSEM
385201h36'20''VARIN MatthieuSEM
385301h36'20''BAUDEL AliceESF
385401h36'20''LAHEURTE Jean-louisV2M
385501h36'20''DA SILVA CarlosV1M
385601h36'21''BLANCK EmmanuelleV2FAo Charenton
385701h36'21''DUPEYROUX OlivierV1M
385801h36'21''FOULON FredericV1M
385901h36'21''MARTINS AlexiaSEF
386001h36'21''LE GUEN MorganV1M
386101h36'21''DOUZI MimouneV1M
386201h36'22''DE SUZZONI RaphaelSEM
386301h36'22''CHARRASSIER KevinSEM
386401h36'22''TILLARD VincentV1M
386501h36'23''BARETY PascalV1M
386601h36'23''DELAROCHE ChristopherSEM
386701h36'23''LEVESQUE AlexandreSEM
386801h36'23''DARMON DorenSEM
386901h36'24''DEMEURE AntoineSEMUa Societe Generale
387001h36'24''JANIN GuillaumeSEM
387101h36'24''ANG SamnangSEM
387201h36'24''HAUDIQUET AntoineESM
387301h36'24''MOURA MathieuV1M
387401h36'24''LEROY OlivierV2MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
387501h36'25''LUPO LionelV1M
387601h36'25''DAMOTTE VincentSEM
387701h36'25''LELIEVRE LudovicSEM
387801h36'25''POZZO DI BORGO LucV1M
387901h36'25''FOURMY KevinSEM
388001h36'26''DA ROCHA RogerioV1M
388101h36'26''PAGHENT MaximeSEM
388201h36'26''CHABROL MartialV1M
388301h36'26''DESCHOOLMEESTER ChristopheV2M
388401h36'26''GOMEZ StephaneV1M
388501h36'26''SIMEONI BernardV2M
388601h36'26''LARREY AngeliqueV1FUs Iberique Plessis Trevise
388701h36'26''FRANKIEL BrunoV1M
388801h36'27''FOURMY MaximeSEM
388901h36'27''TRAVERS JeromeV1M
389001h36'27''TRUET ThierryV1M
389101h36'27''OSTHEIM JulianV1M
389201h36'28''RAHEEMY SamerSEM
389301h36'28''GOUTEUX GabrielSEM
389401h36'28''NEHNAHI HalimaSEF
389501h36'28''MARILLIER VincentSEM
389601h36'28''DOUVILLE CyrilleV1M
389701h36'28''BURGUIERE EricV1M
389801h36'29''MARYNISSEN KrisV2M
389901h36'29''GUYON BriceSEM
390001h36'29''DE PASTORS PierreV1M
390101h36'30''BRASEY FranckSEM
390201h36'30''LE TALEC VincentSEMFree Runners Le Club
390301h36'30''VERAND FrancoisSEM
390401h36'30''CHMIEL KrzysztofSEM
390501h36'30''LEMULLOIS Jean claudeV2M
390601h36'30''BANGRATZ FranckSEM
390701h36'30''NICOU Jean philippeV1M
390801h36'30''VAN DER EERDEN BramV1M
390901h36'30''LELIEVRE XavierSEM
391001h36'31''LE GALLOU FrancisV2M
391101h36'31''DUPRE CedricV1M
391201h36'32''DODON LudovicV2M
391301h36'32''MIRET DavidSEM
391401h36'32''NEYRET PatrickSEM
391501h36'32''TROADEC YannickV1M
391601h36'32''MONNIER GillesV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
391701h36'32''BARDOU SebastienSEM
391801h36'33''PRIN LaurentV2M
391901h36'33''DELALANDE PhilippeSEM
392001h36'33''ANG LeewynnSEM
392101h36'33''HUICQ LaurentV2M
392201h36'33''VIGNERON ChristopheV1M
392301h36'33''PONTHIEUX VincentV2M
392401h36'33''MALBERT AlexandreSEM
392501h36'33''OHEIX ChristopheSEM
392601h36'34''ALMEIDA FabienV1M
392701h36'34''RADIER PhilippeV2M
392801h36'34''BASTIEN CedrickV1M
392901h36'34''FLEUTIAUX ChristopheV1M
393001h36'34''RENIER DavidSEM
393101h36'34''HADDOU IsmaelV1M
393201h36'35''JANIN LucV3M
393301h36'35''CUISSE JeromeV1M
393401h36'35''CLARE RodrigoSEM
393501h36'35''AUGER MarieSEF
393601h36'35''DUVAL JeremySEM
393701h36'35''CHEVRIER YannV1M
393801h36'36''BOMMIER ArthurSEM
393901h36'36''LE GALL Jean lucV2M
394001h36'36''GRANIER EricV1M
394101h36'36''LIN JiediSEM
394201h36'36''LAGIRAND AmauryV1M
394301h36'36''SIROY LucSEM
394401h36'36''MARLANGUE HubertV2M
394501h36'36''LAMIRAULT FlorianSEM
394601h36'36''DECUREY MaximeSEM
394701h36'37''PIN JeromeV1M
394801h36'37''VANDENBROUCKE AudeSEF
394901h36'37''QUINIOU VincentSEM
395001h36'38''LELIEVRE EricV1M
395101h36'38''LEFEVRE NicolasSEM
395201h36'38''RICHARD BenjaminSEM
395301h36'38''MERCIER FredericV1M
395401h36'38''LORGEOUX ThierryV1M
395501h36'38''CURNIER MichelV1M
395601h36'39''MAURICE SebastienV1M
395701h36'39''JUMIN PhilippeSEM
395801h36'39''FOUNINI AbdouV3M
395901h36'39''COBOS FabienSEM
396001h36'39''D ANGELO AdrianV1M
396101h36'39''LE VERN JorisSEM
396201h36'39''BOCCARA ElieSEM
396301h36'40''HEBRARD JulienSEM
396401h36'40''HOBERG MarenSEF
396501h36'40''TRAMAILLE JulietteSEF
396601h36'41''MACORPS Jean paulV2M
396701h36'41''DE SEYSSEL TheophileESM
396801h36'41''BIARD FelicienSEM
396901h36'41''MARIN PaulineSEF
397001h36'42''LECOMTE FredericV1M
397101h36'42''AGUILAR JeremieSEM
397201h36'42''DOS REIS DanielV1M
397301h36'42''LAUWERIER PierreSEM
397401h36'42''PRADES VincentSEM
397501h36'42''LEBOURGEOIS DamienSEM
397601h36'42''FAY OlivierV1M
397701h36'43''DRIOUECH AliSEM
397801h36'43''BISCHOFF CedricV1M
397901h36'43''SA CUNHA TheoESM
398001h36'43''STAES DimitriSEM
398101h36'43''JEANNE SylvainSEM
398201h36'43''LUCAS ChristopheV1M
398301h36'43''GEDIE ChristianV1M
398401h36'43''MERDACI KarimV1M
398501h36'43''ZEO Jean pierreV1M
398601h36'43''GUILLET LaurentV1M
398701h36'43''RENARD ThomasSEM
398801h36'43''COHEN LaurentV1M
398901h36'44''MORTELETTE StephaneV1M
399001h36'44''FOURT OlivierSEM
399101h36'44''LEROUL DjamelV1F
399201h36'44''BRUNET CliceSEM
399301h36'44''DE LACOSTE NonoSEM
399401h36'44''BENSOUSSAN StephaneV1M
399501h36'44''ASCIONE PascalSEM
399601h36'44''VINCENT IrisSEF
399701h36'44''WITT JonasSEM
399801h36'45''TENA CARBI DavidV2M
399901h36'45''DUPONT CyrilleV1M
400001h36'45''NEUVILLE MatthieuV1M
400101h36'45''TROUBAT JulieSEF
400201h36'45''SOUVERAIN JeromeV1M
400301h36'45''BROUSSOU VictorienESM
400401h36'45''BERGER LeonV2M
400501h36'45''SERGEANT RemyV2M
400601h36'45''NIVET OlivierV2MAs Valeo Vision Angers
400701h36'45''MILON PascalV2M
400801h36'45''DAMADE DominiqueV2M
400901h36'45''BELLITY CalmannSEM
401001h36'46''DENIAU RomualdSEM
401101h36'46''KALOUSTIAN MardirosV1M
401201h36'46''LETERME HubertSEM
401301h36'46''LE FOURNIS GwenaelV1M
401401h36'46''HEITZMANN AmbreSEF
401501h36'47''MOUYON NicolasSEM
401601h36'47''VENTILLARD GeorgesV1M
401701h36'47''PROCHASSON CharlotteSEF
401801h36'47''GASSELIN FabriceV2M
401901h36'47''LAHMOUID JawadV1M
402001h36'47''DUFOURD OlivierV1M
402101h36'47''BEAUMONT YunaJUF
402201h36'48''CEREZ GeofffroySEM
402301h36'48''NOLLEZ JulietteV1F
402401h36'48''BANA MohamedSEM
402501h36'48''BENHAMMOU BryanSEM
402601h36'48''FERRON ValentinSEM
402701h36'48''TISSANDIER ComeESM
402801h36'48''LAGARDE ChristianV3MCanejan Athletisme
402901h36'48''GUERIN ColyneSEF
403001h36'49''HERON VictorESM
403101h36'49''IMBACH RobinV1M
403201h36'49''CARRICO VascoV2M
403301h36'49''MADIKA BenoitSEM
403401h36'49''IANESELLI SylvainSEM
403501h36'50''THOMAZO SandraSEF
403601h36'50''HADDAR CyrilleSEM
403701h36'50''TEJEDOR VincentSEM
403801h36'50''PILARD CedricSEM
403901h36'50''DE MONTPLANET EtienneSEM
404001h36'50''PHAM Nhat quanSEM
404101h36'51''VINCENT IsabelleV1F
404201h36'51''SIRE JohnV1M
404301h36'51''DESCHAMPS VivienSEM
404401h36'51''GRANVAL PeggyV1FEntente Franconville Cesame Va
404501h36'52''CARRE AmelieSEFSa Merignac
404601h36'52''FLORIN DelphineV1F
404701h36'52''LASSINCE Pierre benoitSEM
404801h36'52''BARTISSOL PhilippeV1M
404901h36'52''CHATI ZukaiV2M
405001h36'52''GUINGENE StephenSEM
405101h36'52''SAVIN ArmandV1M
405201h36'52''WORKMAN AmyV1F
405301h36'52''LOISY MiguelV1M
405401h36'52''PINET Philippe olivieSEM
405501h36'53''BOEMARE SebastienV1M
405601h36'53''LEANG ChristopheSEM
405701h36'53''BUSSO Jean philippeV1M
405801h36'53''GILLIS KjellSEM
405901h36'54''GABRIELA FaivreSEF
406001h36'54''CHAOUIN GregoryV1M
406101h36'54''MAILLEFER TimotheeV1M
406201h36'54''MORDELLET AlexandreSEM
406301h36'54''DOUADY ClemenceV1F
406401h36'54''DOMINGUES PatrickV1M
406501h36'54''DE BRUYNE ChristopheSEM
406601h36'54''PHILIPPOT NicolasSEM
406701h36'54''PROTAR HadrienSEM
406801h36'54''BLANCKAERT FrancoisV1M
406901h36'54''SPAGNI FlorentSEM
407001h36'55''KLOBCAR PeterV1M
407101h36'55''YACHIR AhmedSEM
407201h36'55''KNIES EdouardSEM
407301h36'55''ENAM PatriciaV1F
407401h36'55''LAMBERT BenjaminJUMAthletic Club De Colombes
407501h36'55''LE MOING PabloSEM
407601h36'55''STEINBERG JulienSEM
407701h36'56''POIRRIER GillesV1M
407801h36'56''TIBBOEL HelenSEF
407901h36'56''LAMBERT JohanV1M
408001h36'56''MOULAI IdrissSEM
408101h36'56''OMLIN JulienSEM
408201h36'56''BLOT NicolasSEM
408301h36'56''NECTOUX ArnaudV1M
408401h36'56''ROMAND SebastienSEM
408501h36'56''ALPHONSO RyckardoSEM
408601h36'56''APPIA AntoineESM
408701h36'57''CARITE VincentSEM
408801h36'57''CHEVALLARD NicolasSEM
408901h36'57''BLANC EricV1M
409001h36'57''GUILLOT JulienV1M
409101h36'58''JACQUOT EmilieSEF
409201h36'58''LE ROY PaulSEM
409301h36'58''DE MAIO DominiqueV2M
409401h36'58''SURAHY FranckSEM
409501h36'58''HOUNKANRIN Fabrice oswaldSEM
409601h36'59''OSSIMA SullivanSEM
409701h36'59''LABORDE BaptisteSEM
409801h36'59''GAUDIN LaurenceV2F
409901h36'59''FOURNERET BenjaminSEM
410001h36'59''CREMIEUX NicolasV1M
410101h36'59''PASQUEREAU VincentSEM
410201h36'59''CESBRON DamienV2MEntente Angevine Athletisme
410301h36'59''HADDADI AmarV2M
410401h36'59''ROBICHON PatrickSEM
410501h36'59''VANG NicolasSEM
410601h37'00''DE CHANALEILLES OscarESM
410701h37'00''MARTIN LAPRADE BenoitV2M
410801h37'00''LECOURT FredericV1M
410901h37'00''FARHAT AnisSEM
411001h37'00''LE GONIDEC AlexandreSEM
411101h37'01''CHEVAIS FredericV2M
411201h37'01''VIAENE FredericSEM
411301h37'01''CHERAULT FabriceV1M
411401h37'01''LETAILLEUR ValerieV1F
411501h37'01''FREMAUX ChristianV2M
411601h37'02''BRANDAO CarlosV1M
411701h37'02''IZOARD MarinSEM
411801h37'02''CHABRILLANGE OlivierV1MGa Noisy Le Grand
411901h37'02''LADJOUZI KamelSEM
412001h37'02''GUREL NuriV1M
412101h37'02''BAILLEUL ArnaudV1M
412201h37'03''VIEVILLE JosephSEM
412301h37'03''KOLEDA GillesV1M
412401h37'03''DUTERNE FrancoisV1M
412501h37'03''MOTISI DenisSEM
412601h37'03''MANOUVRIER SindySEF
412701h37'03''HUSSON ClementSEM
412801h37'04''HUGUENOT JeromeSEM
412901h37'04''GUERLINGER YannSEM
413001h37'04''PAPILLAUD HeleneSEF
413101h37'04''DONNET PatrickV2M
413201h37'04''ALBREGUE StephaneV1MAthletic Club Tassin
413301h37'04''FUJIMOTO KenjiSEM
413401h37'05''HOLLAND MarkV2M
413501h37'05''TIXIER GerardV1M
413601h37'05''GAIGNARD JulienSEM
413701h37'05''DAPPASSE JeremySEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
413801h37'05''HALARD EmilieSEF
413901h37'05''MICHEL Jean adrienSEM
414001h37'05''MAUPAS PhilippeV2M
414101h37'05''JOSPIN RudyV1M
414201h37'06''BENOIST DU SABLON FredericSEM
414301h37'06''JALUZOT PhilippeV1M
414401h37'06''MARIANI MatteoSEM
414501h37'07''GEUFFROY LoicSEM
414601h37'07''LEFEBVRE Jean-michelV1M
414701h37'07''LOMBARD PhilippeV1M
414801h37'07''DE BOISSET CorentinSEM
414901h37'07''BACCONNET WilliamSEM
415001h37'07''BECKER RomainSEM
415101h37'07''BADEA ArthurSEM
415201h37'07''NDRINA JonathanSEM
415301h37'07''PEREZ-LAMARQUE BenoitSEM
415401h37'07''BAUDRY SebastienV1M
415501h37'07''BREVET KevinSEM
415601h37'07''TOUTON PatrickV2M
415701h37'07''PAULUS MaximeSEM
415801h37'07''NAZE VincentSEM
415901h37'08''PEZET AntoineSEM
416001h37'08''LE COSSEC YvesV3M
416101h37'08''SURAULT Jean pierreV2M
416201h37'08''BAUDON PhilippeSEM
416301h37'08''IBERT SeverineV1F
416401h37'08''GARNIER MarcV2M
416501h37'08''FLEETWOOD MarcusSEM
416601h37'08''VIARGUES Jean francoisV1M
416701h37'08''PERRIES NicolasSEM
416801h37'09''CHRETIEN ThomasSEM
416901h37'09''PORTELA GonzaloV1M
417001h37'09''VAUTHIER TomSEM
417101h37'09''DANIEL CohenV1M
417201h37'10''IMBACH CecileV1F
417301h37'10''ALBERT WilliamSEM
417401h37'10''BERTUIT FabriceV2M
417501h37'10''BLEHAUT FranckV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
417601h37'10''ACKAERT LeenSEF
417701h37'11''BOUGENIERE SylvainSEM
417801h37'11''PRIVAT Jean cosmeSEM
417901h37'11''LECOQ ChristopheSEM
418001h37'12''HINAUT TeddySEMCourir Au Chu D Amiens
418101h37'12''DAIGREMONT OlivierV1M
418201h37'12''DUBOIS PhilippeV1MParis Uc
418301h37'12''MATHIEU GelisV1M
418401h37'12''LEFEBVRE JimmySEM
418501h37'13''BRION GuillaumeSEM
418601h37'13''LEREN ThomasSEM
418701h37'13''MUZATON RemySEM
418801h37'13''HOUY Lorry sSEM
418901h37'13''HERNANDEZ HugoSEM
419001h37'13''BARTHUEL ThomasSEM
419101h37'14''HONORE LucV1MUs Nemours St Pierre Athle
419201h37'14''RAIMBAULT SebastienSEM
419301h37'14''BARTHE FredericV1MAsptt Orleans
419401h37'14''JOUANDON ArnaudV1M
419501h37'14''IHLEIN LudovicSEM
419601h37'14''PARIS HerveV1M
419701h37'14''FURNON VincentV1M
419801h37'14''VAN HEYNING EddyV2M
419901h37'14''TURNER IanV2M
420001h37'14''LEBLOND RodolpheV1M
420101h37'15''HINTERLANG LionelV1M
420201h37'15''SINGER MarwanV1M
420301h37'15''PRULEAU CyrilV1M
420401h37'15''MUNOZ ALVAREZ FranciscoSEM
420501h37'15''ROMNICIANU MarieSEF
420601h37'15''COSTEROUSSE CatherineV1F
420701h37'15''SLAIDING JohnV3M
420801h37'15''PHILIBERT CedricV1M
420901h37'16''JOFFRE PhilippeV2M
421001h37'16''FONLUPT LouisSEM
421101h37'16''SLAVICEK BenoitSEM
421201h37'17''VASQUEZ ThibaudSEM
421301h37'17''REMUSATI FlorentSEM
421401h37'17''LOPEZ FrancoisSEM
421501h37'17''BAILLY JulienSEM
421601h37'17''OUAZENE FathiSEM
421701h37'17''SORO Frederique-angeV1F
421801h37'18''AUDRAN Pierre emmanuelSEM
421901h37'18''GRARD-COURNOL FlorianSEM
422001h37'18''REGADE JeremySEM
422101h37'18''MALLET AymericV1M
422201h37'18''HOBART AdrienSEM
422301h37'18''VIALLE BenjaminSEM
422401h37'18''JUNCA DavidV1M
422501h37'19''GAUTIER ThibautSEM
422601h37'19''DUBOIS ArnaudV1M
422701h37'19''ROUSSET FrancoisSEM
422801h37'19''REGADE NicolasSEMClub Defense Balard Arcueil
422901h37'19''CHAMBRIARD AntoineESM
423001h37'19''ROUDAUT PierreSEM
423101h37'20''RIGUIDEL CyrilleV1MFront Runners De Paris
423201h37'20''LAURENT YohannSEMRacing Club Nantais
423301h37'20''ARSLAN UgurSEM
423401h37'20''VIGOUROUX AntoineSEM
423501h37'20''TESCHNER FredericV1M
423601h37'21''ARENE BenjaminSEM
423701h37'21''FLESSELLES ThibaultESM
423801h37'21''JAHAN RenaudV1M
423901h37'21''SAUVAGE LaurentV1M
424001h37'21''ENFOUX EmmanuelSEM
424101h37'21''GROISY BenoitV2M
424201h37'22''GABORIT NicolasV1M
424301h37'22''CHARRIER MatthieuSEM
424401h37'23''DUPUIS MathildeSEF
424501h37'23''LEFEVRE JeromeV1M
424601h37'23''BARBOTTE LoicSEM
424701h37'23''OIHDI SaidV2M
424801h37'23''DE LORENZO OlivierV2M
424901h37'23''TRABUCCHI MarcoSEM
425001h37'23''BUSSER GaelleSEFAthletisme Strasbourg Europe
425101h37'23''LECHEVALIER LudovicV1M
425201h37'24''DUPONT NicolasSEM
425301h37'24''ALLEAUME AlexandreV1M
425401h37'25''GAY JustineSEFAndresy Athletisme
425501h37'25''DUMONT Jean-baptisteSEM
425601h37'25''DE MASSOL RolandSEM
425701h37'25''ROTGER BenoitV1M
425801h37'25''SANTINI RomainSEM
425901h37'25''CHAPPEDELAINE ArnaudSEM
426001h37'25''LEHOT FabienV1M
426101h37'25''NOVEL JulienSEMEs Jouy St-prest Athletisme
426201h37'26''SPAGNOLI VincentSEM
426301h37'26''NATHAN DavidV1M
426401h37'26''AZZI LaurentV1M
426501h37'26''ROSSIAUD JordaneSEM
426601h37'26''COUANON ThierryV1M
426701h37'26''QUIGNARD BaudouinJUM
426801h37'26''GOUZIEN NicolasV1M
426901h37'26''CHAILLOT MarcSEM
427001h37'26''MAEDER BrendaSEF
427101h37'27''VERVEUR PascalV2M
427201h37'27''PINON LudovicV1M
427301h37'27''PAZIAUD JulietteV1F
427401h37'27''DINAUT RaphaelV1M
427501h37'27''CHIABAUT CedricV1M
427601h37'27''DU PELOUX AlbanSEM
427701h37'27''SCHMID MichaelESM
427801h37'27''RIOTTE StephaneV1M
427901h37'27''BONTEMPS LaurentV2M
428001h37'27''ROBINSON BacleESM
428101h37'28''BOUSQUET AlainV2M
428201h37'28''ALGOET HuguesSEM
428301h37'28''GERVAIS ChristopheV1M
428401h37'28''JOURDAIN EmmanuelV1M
428501h37'29''BLONDET RaoulSEM
428601h37'29''DONG OlivierV1M
428701h37'29''BOCQUILLON ClarisseSEF
428801h37'29''CEDOLIN MichelSEM
428901h37'29''SIREYJOL DenisSEM
429001h37'29''BELKACEM KarimV1M
429101h37'29''GATTEGNO AlexandreSEM
429201h37'29''BERNARD NicolasSEM
429301h37'29''DELBOS PhilippeV2M
429401h37'29''REY StephaneV1M
429501h37'30''ARNAUTOU PierreSEM
429601h37'30''MEDER RomainV1M
429701h37'30''CHEYNOUX MARLIAC ClaireV1FBeaumont Athletique Club
429801h37'30''MELLAC PierreSEM
429901h37'30''SELLEM SimonSEM
430001h37'30''PRAT Jean davidV1M
430101h37'30''RICHARTE GillesV1M
430201h37'31''BRUNEAU EricV1M
430301h37'31''BABIN PhilippeV1M
430401h37'31''RIVALIN DavidV1M
430501h37'31''BOUCLE DominiqueV2M
430601h37'32''PELTIER SebastienV1M
430701h37'32''PETRIS Charles edmondV2M
430801h37'32''LOYEN ArthurSEM
430901h37'32''VALLADEAU RomainSEM
431001h37'32''BLANCHARD GuillaumeSEM
431101h37'32''RAJALINGAM RajkumarSEM
431201h37'32''FREMIT OlivierV1M
431301h37'33''MPONDO BLACK AlbertV2M
431401h37'33''HERRERO POZA AngelV1M
431501h37'33''HOGG CedricV1M
431601h37'34''COLLIN CedricSEM
431701h37'34''TOINOT DonatienSEM
431801h37'34''HOUDAYER SabrinaV1FRun And Freedom
431901h37'34''LIETAR AymericSEM
432001h37'34''JOUFFREY LaurianneSEF
432101h37'34''FOUCHER BerengerSEM
432201h37'35''THEPOT DominiqueV2M
432301h37'35''FAROUD MichelV2M
432401h37'35''FERDJANI HitchSEM
432501h37'35''LAMY PierreSEM
432601h37'35''ROLLAND JACOUB AlexisV1M
432701h37'35''GAINA IgorV1M
432801h37'35''ALVES EmileV1M
432901h37'36''LILAS ThibautV1MSam Paris 12
433001h37'36''SULPICE-TIMOTHEE BrunoSEM
433101h37'36''LEVAMIS AlexisSEM
433201h37'36''GOURLAOUEN RonanSEM
433301h37'36''AUDIT AlainV2M
433401h37'36''TAKVORIAN GregorySEM
433501h37'36''ROUAULT VincentV2M
433601h37'36''QUENOT LaurentV1M
433701h37'36''DUCHASSIN MarcV1M
433801h37'36''ZUREK SebastianSEM
433901h37'36''VELER GregSEM
434001h37'37''CAMBIER SimonSEM
434101h37'37''HAND OUYAHIA LounisSEM
434201h37'37''ROUSSELOT OlivierV1MLe Chesnay 78 As
434301h37'37''KAZANJIAN NazarethSEM
434401h37'37''OREFICE GianlucaSEM
434501h37'37''LEROYER HadrienSEM
434601h37'37''MALOCHET ClementSEM
434701h37'37''TRAVERS MarieSEF
434801h37'37''SIMONET LaurentV1MUa Societe Generale
434901h37'37''CROSNIER MatthieuSEM
435001h37'38''NEUENSCHWANDER ChristianV2M
435101h37'38''CHAUSSY ThibautSEM
435201h37'38''BOILLOD CERNEUX PaulSEM
435301h37'38''MEUNIER MatthiasSEM
435401h37'38''GASTINEAU PierreESM
435501h37'39''GAUQUELIN GustaveSEM
435601h37'39''LE FLOCH SebastienSEM
435701h37'39''LECOQUIERRE GregoireSEM
435801h37'39''ALLIX NicolasSEM
435901h37'40''AMEDJKOUH LounisV2M
436001h37'40''MOLLET FabienV1M
436101h37'40''LECHIEN-MULLER GuillaumeSEM
436201h37'40''FORTIER AlexisSEM
436301h37'40''CORNUT GuillaumeSEM
436401h37'40''MORTUREUX PascalV2M
436501h37'40''CHESNEAU FredericV1M
436601h37'41''ESCAFFRE AlainSEM
436701h37'41''TICHET EricV2MXve Athletic Club
436801h37'41''GUY ChristopheSEM
436901h37'41''ZILLIOX GillesV1M
437001h37'41''HESNAULT EricSEM
437101h37'41''KVARNSTROM OskarSEM
437201h37'41''QUILLIET VanilleSEF
437301h37'41''MAILLOT MickaelSEM
437401h37'41''WASSENAAR StevenV2M
437501h37'41''BOUCHOUX JacquesV3M
437601h37'42''FRANK OlivierV1M
437701h37'42''DEQUATRE ThierryV2MClub Sportif Cacl
437801h37'42''FRAPPE AugustinSEM
437901h37'42''GOUGUENHEIM Anne liseSEF
438001h37'42''VEYSSIERE ClementSEM
438101h37'42''KHADIR RachidSEM
438201h37'42''PLU IsabelleV1FA Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61
438301h37'42''BRAJON NathalieSEFUa Societe Generale
438401h37'42''AUBERT PhilippeV1M
438501h37'42''GARRIGUE PhilippeSEM
438601h37'42''JULIEN NicolasV1M
438701h37'43''BONIFACE AntoineSEM
438801h37'43''DENJEAN FrancoisV2M
438901h37'43''OUENZAR MehdiSEM
439001h37'43''DURAND-UGER TatianaSEFSuresnes Passion Athle Maratho
439101h37'43''GREGOIRE De coursonSEM
439201h37'43''GUILLO AnthonySEM
439301h37'44''STOLER DavidV1M
439401h37'44''GUILHAUMON AntoineSEM
439501h37'44''AELION MarcV2M
439601h37'44''CLAIR HugoSEM
439701h37'44''DENEUVILLE AymericV1M
439801h37'44''TRAUTMANN Jean benoitSEM
439901h37'45''MORINEAU SylvainSEM
440001h37'45''FERY RichardV1M
440101h37'45''BARZIC JulienSEM
440201h37'45''PATOUREAU VincentSEM
440301h37'45''JEANNEROT AlainV3MAs Libourne
440401h37'45''TRUFFERT VincentV2M
440501h37'45''AUDISIO RichardSEM
440601h37'46''GEFFROY MorganSEM
440701h37'46''BOULLOCHE Francois regisV2M
440801h37'46''SQUIBAN GuyV2M
440901h37'46''MOTTE LaurentV2M
441001h37'46''TARZATI FouadSEM
441101h37'46''BOSSARD SebastienV1M
441201h37'46''COSTENTIN MaximeSEM
441301h37'47''ANGOT FannySEFAs Cavaillon
441401h37'47''DIDAOUI AliV1M
441501h37'47''DELESQUE DamienSEM
441601h37'47''CHOURAQUI TomESM
441701h37'47''EMMANUELLI CedricSEM
441801h37'47''ESPERET QuentinSEM
441901h37'48''RABOUL DenisSEM
442001h37'48''BRIDOUX KevinSEM
442101h37'48''CORDEAU AlexandreSEM
442201h37'48''BRANCHE AgatheSEF
442301h37'48''HERRMANN LionelSEM
442401h37'49''MANCEAU Jean-charlesV1M
442501h37'49''HOLUIGUE GuillaumeSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
442601h37'49''GELGON SebastienSEM
442701h37'49''RAMOS DavidSEM
442801h37'50''GOVIN MathieuSEM
442901h37'50''GUERITAT KarineV1FFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
443001h37'50''DANTHONY PascalV2M
443101h37'50''GAUCHET TheoSEM
443201h37'50''VOISIN RomainSEM
443301h37'50''MICHEL HugoESM
443401h37'50''FARINOTTI GuillaumeV1M
443501h37'50''BRAY FredericV2M
443601h37'51''POULET-GOFFARD AlainSEM
443701h37'51''BEL ChristopheV1M
443801h37'51''DAVID ClementSEM
443901h37'51''BARON ChristopheV1M
444001h37'51''REINHARD GautierV1M
444101h37'52''LECLERCQ EtienneSEM
444201h37'52''COLLET PierreESM
444301h37'52''NESTAN WilbertSEM
444401h37'52''DA MOTA MarcelV1M
444501h37'52''DEVIMEUX PatriceV2M
444601h37'52''LOMBARD RegisV1M
444701h37'52''LAURENT MaelESM
444801h37'52''DIEUTRE MichelV1M
444901h37'53''OUANAS TawfikSEM
445001h37'53''OLRY Jean-baptisteSEM
445101h37'53''DENIS SebastienSEM
445201h37'53''MERCIER ClaudeV3M
445301h37'53''GRAS Jean-michelV1M
445401h37'53''PETIT ChristopheV2M
445501h37'54''DEUMIER ArtusJUM
445601h37'54''MOLLO BastienSEM
445701h37'54''LARGET CelineSEF
445801h37'54''FRANCESCH SylvieV2FRacing Multi Athlon
445901h37'54''LAFAY RenaudV1M
446001h37'54''LE GUELVOUIT MikaelSEM
446101h37'54''FABIEN VictorSEM
446201h37'54''BRUNET AurelienSEM
446301h37'55''DE VILLENEUVE BenoitV2M
446401h37'55''LEVEUGLE AugustinSEM
446501h37'55''VERDELET AnthonySEM
446601h37'55''BOISSERON Jean lucV1M
446701h37'55''STEFFAN ChristopheV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
446801h37'56''NIVAL LaurianeJUF
446901h37'56''BENNACEF MohammedV2M
447001h37'56''CROCICCHIA BeatriceV2F
447101h37'56''BERDAT PierreSEM
447201h37'56''CANO REBUELTA JulienSEM
447301h37'56''MILOCHE OlivierV1M
447401h37'57''PAGOAGA IkerSEM
447501h37'57''LECARPENTIER FlorianSEM
447601h37'57''DEBRIGODE JohnV1M
447701h37'57''RAGOT Jean-francoisV2M
447801h37'58''DAVENNE ThomasSEM
447901h37'58''GUERIN GwendolineSEF
448001h37'58''ALDEA ARANDA PatriceV1M
448101h37'58''DHJAN FredericV1M
448201h37'58''BONGRAND RenaudV1M
448301h37'59''DELEGLISE AlainSEM
448401h37'59''WARNEZ ThierryV2M
448501h37'59''IDRISSI KAITOUNI BrahimSEM
448601h37'59''BOURSON JulienSEM
448701h37'59''OLIVA ChristelleV1F
448801h37'59''PEGAS LaurentV1M
448901h37'59''LEMAITRE GillesV2M
449001h37'59''LECOQ DominiqueV1MSavigny Athletisme 91
449101h37'59''DUPIN ClementSEM
449201h38'00''BIENVENU OlivierV1M
449301h38'00''LE MAGUERESSE VincentSEM
449401h38'00''LAGELEE JeremySEM
449501h38'00''CAPUANI FredericV1M
449601h38'01''LEBLE MathieuESM
449701h38'01''GOGUELY EmileSEM
449801h38'01''FLECHER LudovicV1MTeam Trail Paris
449901h38'01''SURIN DidierV2M
450001h38'02''BEFAYS EricV2M
450101h38'02''BRION SalomeESF
450201h38'02''DE CAGNY Jean-baptisteESM
450301h38'02''ERRAMMACH YoussefV1M
450401h38'02''GOUTORBE Jean-marcV2M
450501h38'03''HUET Yvan vincentV3M
450601h38'03''TROLEZ PhilippeV2M
450701h38'03''COCHETEUX FlorisSEM
450801h38'03''REY Jean francoisV1M
450901h38'03''GAUMONT ThierryV2M
451001h38'04''AH-VOUN BriceSEM
451101h38'04''COATES AndrewSEM
451201h38'04''FERRY MichelSEM
451301h38'04''REGAM IlyaceSEM
451401h38'04''MARIKO BoubakiriV1M
451501h38'05''PEYRIEUX EveV1F
451601h38'05''BLONDEEL FrancoisV1M
451701h38'06''POURCHET VivienSEM
451801h38'06''ROMAIN FlorenceSEF
451901h38'06''CHEVALIER VirginieSEF
452001h38'06''CHRISTEN CaroleV1F
452101h38'06''DESFONTAINES KarlV1M
452201h38'06''PARADOWSKI AntoineSEM
452301h38'06''SCHMIT RobinSEM
452401h38'07''BOUVAREL AntoineSEM
452501h38'07''CHRISTEN ArnaudV1M
452601h38'07''VIEILLEFONT MathieuSEM
452701h38'07''LIMOUZIN Pierre antoineSEM
452801h38'07''LECOINTE TimotheeSEM
452901h38'07''RIEMANN MichaelV1M
453001h38'07''MERCOUROFF NicolasV2MAsphalte 94
453101h38'08''BAILLON-DUCHAUSSOY JulienSEM
453201h38'08''LEPRIVEY Jean-marcV2M
453301h38'08''BORDRON LeopoldSEM
453401h38'08''TULASNE NicolasV1M
453501h38'08''GRONDIN DominiqueV1MAthletic Sud Vendee
453601h38'08''GABRIEL DurandSEM
453701h38'08''HANQUIEZ JulienSEM
453801h38'08''CARLINET MathieuSEM
453901h38'09''BOREL MarcSEM
454001h38'09''PLANCON JeromeSEM
454101h38'09''BOULIGNAT FabriceV1M
454201h38'09''BOULAHIA MouradV1M
454301h38'09''MARGERIN ArmandESM
454401h38'10''ZAGNOLI FrancoisSEM
454501h38'10''TATON VincentV1M
454601h38'10''BINDNER StephanV1M
454701h38'10''GERLA CyrilSEM
454801h38'10''REMY FredericV1M
454901h38'10''LEHAMEL KevinSEM
455001h38'11''ROGER MichelV2M
455101h38'11''MUGNIER ChristopheV1M
455201h38'11''MAGNE PierreSEM
455301h38'11''MAGNE CharlotteSEF
455401h38'11''COULEARD JeromeV1M
455501h38'11''CAUMONT VincentSEM
455601h38'11''HASCOET LiseSEF
455701h38'11''PELLA BaptisteSEM
455801h38'11''BARBAUD EmmanuelV1M
455901h38'11''CHEA GhislainSEM
456001h38'12''PETITBERGHIEN FrancoisSEM
456101h38'12''DEBIZET LouisV2M
456201h38'12''PELTIER MaixentESM
456301h38'12''MATUSZEWSKI LouisonJUM
456401h38'12''DE ROBERT AmandineV1F
456501h38'12''ELISSALDE VincentSEM
456601h38'12''OZWALD FelixSEM
456701h38'13''DELSAUX BriceSEM
456801h38'13''TAVERNA Marc aureleSEM
456901h38'13''HONORE BertrandV2M
457001h38'13''LEMOINE RaphaelV2M
457101h38'13''LEGOUPIL BenjaminSEM
457201h38'14''DOMINGOS HumbertoV2M
457301h38'14''BOISSIER FredericSEM
457401h38'14''FONTAINE LucileSEF
457501h38'14''GHOZLANE AmineSEM
457601h38'15''PIOT AmelieSEFDassault Sports Suresnes
457701h38'15''PERROT LIGODIERES Jean louisV1M
457801h38'15''MUNSCH JeremySEM
457901h38'15''KRIEGER DorisV2F
458001h38'15''PICOT TristanSEM
458101h38'15''EL MAJIDI TahaSEM
458201h38'15''SUPPER AntoineSEM
458301h38'15''DROUVROY JacquesSEM
458401h38'15''AMBARD JeromeSEM
458501h38'16''BALLNER EdgardSEM
458601h38'16''BRAUD LeaSEFUa Versailles
458701h38'16''VEYRINES LucasESM
458801h38'16''MAILLOT FabienV1M
458901h38'16''PITEL MathieuSEM
459001h38'16''CORVELEYN ElodieV1FPeronne Athletisme Club
459101h38'16''BOURREAU RaphaelV1M
459201h38'16''DIQUELOU LaurentV1M
459301h38'16''BUTIN VincentSEM
459401h38'16''LAGARDE VictorSEM
459501h38'16''JAVAY OlivierV1MAthletic Brunoy Club
459601h38'16''NIKKHOU ShahinV1M
459701h38'17''HUNAULT LudovicV1M
459801h38'17''HAUGUEL DamienSEM
459901h38'17''AMY DE LA BRETEQUE MarcV3M
460001h38'17''BORDIER RenaudSEM
460101h38'17''VOIGNAC JosephSEM
460201h38'17''DELCAYRE ClementSEM
460301h38'17''WOLFOVSKI MichelV3M
460401h38'17''CLEMENT StephaneV1M
460501h38'17''LEGRAND StephaneV1MAsptt Compiegne
460601h38'18''BLAISE LucasSEM
460701h38'18''CALVEZ ErwannSEM
460801h38'18''RICHARD SeverineSEF
460901h38'18''RADE PascalV2M
461001h38'18''TISSOT NikitaSEF
461101h38'18''LEROLLE NicolasESM
461201h38'19''PLOTEAU CamilleSEF
461301h38'19''GACHES LouisESM
461401h38'19''BROWET ArnaudSEM
461501h38'19''COLLET OlivierV1M
461601h38'20''CHENGUITI SalaheddineV2M
461701h38'20''PERIVIER FannySEF
461801h38'20''FOURNET Pierre yvesV1M
461901h38'20''HADJ LARBI YacineSEM
462001h38'20''ROCA MarjorySEF
462101h38'20''MALLET ArnaudSEM
462201h38'20''VERGNEAULT PascalV1M
462301h38'20''VEDRENNE MichelV2M
462401h38'21''MAHIEU PaulV1M
462501h38'21''ILLOUZ NicolasSEM
462601h38'21''MALAGOLI GuillaumeSEM
462701h38'21''DE BOISJOLLY EtienneV2M
462801h38'21''GATERA AlbertV1M
462901h38'21''SCHEID NicolasSEM
463001h38'21''ELIE StephaneV1M
463101h38'21''DENNETIERE FlorenceV2F
463201h38'21''GARDON ChristopheV1M
463301h38'21''FILLON AlexandreSEM
463401h38'21''REDON BrunoV2M
463501h38'21''HADJADJ JonathanSEM
463601h38'22''MOURIER FrancoisSEM
463701h38'22''MONTEIRO JoseV2M
463801h38'22''SALESSES JeromeV2M
463901h38'22''PAILLER Marie liseSEF
464001h38'22''BROSSEAU FlorenceV1F
464101h38'22''MICHEL RomainSEM
464201h38'22''BERTHAUD FelixSEM
464301h38'23''CELLIER PriscilliaESF
464401h38'23''DORILAS MarcelV1MCarquefou Ac
464501h38'23''AMIRAT FrankV2M
464601h38'23''LEMONNIER MichelV3M
464701h38'23''DUDUN SeverineV1FEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
464801h38'23''DE ZEEUW WilcoV1M
464901h38'24''GUILLEUX AlexisSEM
465001h38'24''BOURRON PriscaSEF
465101h38'24''ZUO YueSEF
465201h38'24''DUMANGE TonyV1M
465301h38'24''FRADET BenjaminSEM
465401h38'24''RHAITI JamalSEM
465501h38'25''MENDES AREIA VeroniqueV1F
465601h38'25''DE LA BRETECHE AlbanV1M
465701h38'25''CAMBIER PhilippeV2M
465801h38'26''DELVILLE MichelV2M
465901h38'26''MAGNON FlorianSEM
466001h38'26''CHEA CatherineV2F
466101h38'26''DE CABARRUS FrancoisV2M
466201h38'26''MONNIER MartinSEM
466301h38'26''MAURER HugoSEM
466401h38'27''HERVE LucV2M
466501h38'27''OUSTRY JulienSEM
466601h38'27''SCHOLERMANN DavidSEM
466701h38'27''SOULYVONG SuntharaSEM
466801h38'27''TURPIN VictorSEM
466901h38'28''CECCARELLO StephaneSEM
467001h38'28''RIGNOL SebastienV1M
467101h38'28''CHANGEUR ClementSEM
467201h38'28''GAMOT MaximeSEM
467301h38'28''DESCOUT SERVELLA ElodieSEF
467401h38'28''VERGNAT AntoineV1M
467501h38'28''DA COSTA AlexandreSEM
467601h38'28''MAESTRE PierreV2M
467701h38'28''LABAT PascalV2M
467801h38'29''CHALLIER VictorSEM
467901h38'29''REGENT ThierryV2M
468001h38'29''SALVARY PaulineSEF
468101h38'29''MAITRE DominiqueV3M
468201h38'29''COSTA AlbanoV2M
468301h38'29''BOUMEDIENE NordineV2M
468401h38'29''PENFORNIS AlexandreSEM
468501h38'30''FONTENEAU VianneySEM
468601h38'30''BETHUYS ClementSEM
468701h38'30''HUGUET YvesV2M
468801h38'30''GEHANNIN DavidV1M
468901h38'30''DINIZ Sandro ricadroV1M
469001h38'30''CLANCHE MiguelSEMAs La Haye-malherbe
469101h38'30''BEFFA KamilV1M
469201h38'30''BILICI SerkanSEM
469301h38'31''COLLINET AlexandreV1M
469401h38'31''GAUTIER PierreSEM
469501h38'31''DERACHE XavierV1M
469601h38'31''LE SAULNIER SebastienV1M
469701h38'31''GRAVEREAUX StephaneV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
469801h38'31''VILLELEGIER StephaneV2M
469901h38'31''MOUSSA JulienESM
470001h38'32''CADULE FredericV1MAdidas Runners Paris
470101h38'32''LEURET-RENAUX Evan maxanSEM
470201h38'32''HENRY DE VILLENEUVE QuentinV1M
470301h38'32''BOUSQUET PhilippeV1M
470401h38'32''BAHEZRE ChristopheV2M
470501h38'32''LE PUIL LaurentV2M
470601h38'33''MOREAU Pierre emmanuelSEM
470701h38'33''HAMZA BrunoSEM
470801h38'33''BENGUIGUI DavidV1M
470901h38'33''HEIMBURGER AdrienESM
471001h38'33''BARRAU RogerV1M
471101h38'33''CANALES Jean philippeV2M
471201h38'33''O LEARY MoiraSEF
471301h38'34''TRUTTMANN GuillaumeSEM
471401h38'34''ELDIN DE PECOULAS ThibaudSEM
471501h38'34''BARBARET ClaireV2F
471601h38'34''EL FIDHA FaycalV1M
471701h38'34''BOUDOT FabriceV2M
471801h38'34''SOULLIER PatriceV1M
471901h38'35''SACHOT PhilippeV2M
472001h38'35''METE AboubakarSEM
472101h38'35''SEGUIN FredericV1M
472201h38'35''ANJOT HerveV2M
472301h38'35''WISSELMANN EvelyneV1FPays De Colmar Athletisme
472401h38'36''SCHMIT Pierre huguesV1M
472501h38'36''MOILLARD EmmanuelleSEF
472601h38'36''YAHIAOUI ArezkiSEM
472701h38'36''PALUSSIERE DavidSEM
472801h38'36''BOITTE Jean baptisteSEM
472901h38'36''MARTIN AlexandreSEM
473001h38'36''DEBODE CamilleSEF
473101h38'36''LAMOULLER AlexandreSEM
473201h38'37''MARTIN AndreaSEF
473301h38'37''MAURIN GaetanSEM
473401h38'37''GARCIA JavierV1M
473501h38'37''GRARD MaximeSEM
473601h38'37''ROLIN OlivierV1M
473701h38'37''GALICHON FredericV2M
473801h38'37''ROUCHOUSE GerardV2M
473901h38'37''RAUDRANT JulietteSEF
474001h38'37''HERVIOU NicolasSEM
474101h38'37''COQUELLE GuillaumeV1M
474201h38'38''CASTELLS NathalieV2F
474301h38'38''TEULON DamienSEM
474401h38'38''CHEVREAU SebastienV1M
474501h38'39''SOULE JeremySEM
474601h38'39''NACCI MassimilianoSEM
474701h38'39''LEDUC LaurenceV2F
474801h38'39''LAURIN StephaneV1M
474901h38'39''KUHNAST EtienneJUM
475001h38'39''TOULORGE JeanSEM
475101h38'40''TASSISTO AndreaV1M
475201h38'40''BOURRAT Jean lucV2M
475301h38'40''BROCHAND ThomasSEM
475401h38'40''LECHAT GuillaumeSEM
475501h38'40''BERTEAUX FabienSEM
475601h38'41''CHERON Jean philippeV1M
475701h38'41''RIVIER HermannSEM
475801h38'41''SOULIER KevinSEM
475901h38'41''LEU Francois xavierV1M
476001h38'41''BOST NicolasSEM
476101h38'42''FLON NicolasSEM
476201h38'42''BOUTELET PascalSEM
476301h38'42''LAVALLEE TeddySEM
476401h38'42''MAHUAS SimonSEM
476501h38'43''CAIRE Jean-francoisSEM
476601h38'43''MICHEL PaulSEM
476701h38'43''RISPOLI DominiqueV1M
476801h38'43''AUVRAY NassimaSEFClamart Courses Sur Route 92
476901h38'43''GUILLEMET ValerieV2F
477001h38'43''ALLART GuillaumeSEM
477101h38'43''BOUET MathieuSEM
477201h38'43''FIGUET DavidV2M
477301h38'43''JANNET ArnaudV1M
477401h38'44''VERGNAUD DavidSEM
477501h38'44''VAN TICHELEN ArnaudSEM
477601h38'44''BANCAREL GuillaumeSEM
477701h38'44''CHIABERGI SimonSEM
477801h38'44''GUIDIRONTANI ArmandSEM
477901h38'44''DOLLET SeverineV1F
478001h38'44''LE NY Paul stephaneESM
478101h38'44''LECAT DimitriV1M
478201h38'44''BARUET FlorianSEM
478301h38'44''VERGNAUD JeromeSEM
478401h38'44''BELHADJ ChehrazadeV1F
478501h38'45''VINOGRADOFF PierreSEM
478601h38'45''ANDRE DavidV2M
478701h38'45''BATHEDOU GillesSEM
478801h38'45''GUERRE NicolasSEM
478901h38'45''BODELET MelvinSEM
479001h38'45''LHERIAU DavidV1M
479101h38'46''MACRELLE EmmanuelV1M
479201h38'46''LEGRAND OlivierV1M
479301h38'46''TISCIONE PietroV2M
479401h38'46''LE GENTIL EricV2M
479501h38'46''MASTORAKOS AndreasSEM
479601h38'46''BERTIN Marie heleneSEF
479701h38'46''VINCENT BertrandSEM
479801h38'46''CHAUSSENDE JulienV1M
479901h38'46''BOISSON ArnaudSEM
480001h38'46''BELLET JohanSEM
480101h38'46''HABSIEGER JeromeV1M
480201h38'47''BATEL WalterV2M
480301h38'47''INNOCENTI Jean lucV2M
480401h38'47''PAUTE ChrystelSEFFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
480501h38'47''DUMONTEIL LaurentV2MVie Au Grand Air De St Maur
480601h38'47''LEROLLE BrunoSEM
480701h38'47''TOURNIAIRE ChristopheV3M
480801h38'47''DE BUCY CyrilleV1M
480901h38'48''DUPIN GaetanSEM
481001h38'48''MENCHAOUI GhassenSEM
481101h38'48''COMPANT LA FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
481201h38'48''FOURNET PierreV2M
481301h38'48''CHAVAUX AdrienSEM
481401h38'48''CONTRERAS NicolaasSEM
481501h38'49''DA SILVA JoseV2M
481601h38'49''LANIAU FredericV1M
481701h38'49''FRACHET ChristopheV1MClub Athle Plessis 94
481801h38'49''CLOZEL GaspardSEM
481901h38'49''BAZILE BenjaminSEMSam Paris 12
482001h38'49''BOUZIDI RachidV2M
482101h38'50''GUILLEMIER CharlesSEM
482201h38'50''DUHAIL ThibautESM
482301h38'50''LAFARGE GeraudV2MLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
482401h38'50''TESMOINGT ChloeSEF
482501h38'50''FONTAINE MaximeSEM
482601h38'50''THILLIEN LaurentV1M
482701h38'50''BAUDET VincentESM
482801h38'51''WOLSKIP PawelSEM
482901h38'51''BELAIR PhilippeSEM
483001h38'51''SCHUTZE ChristianV1M
483101h38'51''DOS SANTOS DavidV1M
483201h38'51''LE CALVEZ JohnnySEM
483301h38'51''FENSTERBANK LouisV2M
483401h38'51''PLESSIX XavierV1M
483501h38'52''LE CHAPELAIN SebastienV1M
483601h38'52''PROUST Francois-xavierSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
483701h38'52''PARTOUCHE FranckSEM
483801h38'52''MATHON AlainV1M
483901h38'52''JEROME NicolasSEM
484001h38'52''BOCA VincentSEM
484101h38'52''GUERNALEC FranckV1M
484201h38'52''CHARACHON RemiV2M
484301h38'52''GAZANIOL EmilieSEF
484401h38'53''PICAULT JohannSEM
484501h38'53''GIRARD SebastienV1M
484601h38'53''CORBIERE JulienSEM
484701h38'53''DUCHAMP SebastienSEM
484801h38'54''BENEDETTI NicolasSEM
484901h38'54''ROUMIER PierreSEM
485001h38'54''BOUDJEMIL AbdelkaderV2MParis Avenir Athletic
485101h38'54''PAUTRAT YannSEM
485201h38'54''MONNIER Jean louisV1M
485301h38'54''MARTIN DavidV1MCharleville Mezieres Athletism
485401h38'54''DESNOYER JoseV2M
485501h38'55''JAMOUSSI ZyedV1M
485601h38'55''JEANNEAU FabienV1M
485701h38'55''TEISSIE Jean francoisV2M
485801h38'55''CHABROL RomainV1M
485901h38'55''VISSER ErikSEM
486001h38'55''GOOSSENS RemiSEM
486101h38'55''DUPUIS Ngoc-minhSEM
486201h38'55''GOUAUX StephaneV1M
486301h38'55''JURION CaroleV1F
486401h38'55''MONCHOTTE ArnaudJUM
486501h38'55''JARENO AngelV2M
486601h38'55''MALECOT FabriceSEM
486701h38'55''FONTAN MichelV2M
486801h38'55''LIMOSIN LionelV1M
486901h38'55''MARRI MaximeSEM
487001h38'55''BISSESSUR HarrySEM
487101h38'55''BEAU VictorSEM
487201h38'55''STRINA FrancoisSEM
487301h38'56''SIMON ArnaudV1M
487401h38'56''DUBAR NielsSEM
487501h38'56''CHARAMOND RemyV1M
487601h38'56''DELIER SylvainSEM
487701h38'56''SPAAK PatricV2M
487801h38'56''GUEGUEN ElisabethSEF
487901h38'56''RECHAL MathieuSEM
488001h38'56''PATOUT EmmanuelleV1FUsm Olivet
488101h38'56''BEDOUET ThomasESM
488201h38'56''ARRAULT LaurentV1M
488301h38'57''ABELLO HerveV1M
488401h38'57''BELLION LaurentSEM
488501h38'57''POISANT NicolasV1M
488601h38'57''CAPELLE GauthierJUM
488701h38'57''KORREALES FelipeSEM
488801h38'57''MEUZERET XavierV1M
488901h38'58''GROTTO LionelSEM
489001h38'58''VERLAGUET Jean pierreV2M
489101h38'58''GALLAND AbelSEM
489201h38'59''SOREL GeoffroySEM
489301h38'59''VINEL ArthurJUM
489401h38'59''CLERMONT XavierSEM
489501h38'59''WEILL ChristopheV2M
489601h38'59''DUFAYET AmbroiseSEM
489701h38'59''DUPONT VincentSEM
489801h38'59''QUIL EmmanuelV1M
489901h38'59''SOKOLOWSKI StephaneV1M
490001h39'00''POULEYN ArnaudSEM
490101h39'00''FROISSARD SylvainSEM
490201h39'00''AOUANI HakimV2M
490301h39'00''JANBON COSTE LudovicSEM
490401h39'01''KASSEM YanisESM
490501h39'01''JOLIVET SandricV2M
490601h39'01''SIDER YoucefSEM
490701h39'01''VERGNAUD FabriceV1M
490801h39'01''CORMERY AntoineSEM
490901h39'02''BAUDET DamienV1M
491001h39'02''THEULOT BenoitSEM
491101h39'02''FEDERICA CelatoSEF
491201h39'02''BENOIT Pierre loicSEM
491301h39'02''VAYSSE BenjaminESM
491401h39'03''REBILLART WilliamV1M
491501h39'03''BERNARD AxelSEM
491601h39'03''SALIS BaptisteSEM
491701h39'03''TANGUY PringentV1M
491801h39'03''MOLKO SebastienV1M
491901h39'03''LE BIGOT CedricV1M
492001h39'03''BARISIC FredericV1M
492101h39'04''VIEGAS DuarteSEM
492201h39'04''RENAN OlivierV2M
492301h39'04''BALTUS MarieSEF
492401h39'04''SOUSSAN FranckV1M
492501h39'04''DAURIAT MarcV1M
492601h39'04''MAGNOLINI PierreSEM
492701h39'04''HORAY SebastienV1M
492801h39'04''CHAKIR IsabelleV1F
492901h39'05''VEST LoicSEM
493001h39'05''BALANANT Per-yannV1M
493101h39'05''FAIN OlivierV3M
493201h39'05''JOURDY LaurentV2M
493301h39'05''PECUCHET NicolasV1M
493401h39'05''FRANCO BellinelliV2M
493501h39'05''D'ORMESSON PierreSEM
493601h39'05''ROSSE AntoineSEM
493701h39'06''GRASSER PhilippeV2M
493801h39'06''MERTZ ChristianSEM
493901h39'06''GOESSEL FabienV1M
494001h39'06''COYO AlexandreV1M
494101h39'06''SCOTT EricaESF
494201h39'06''BOUTONNET BastienSEM
494301h39'06''IVANCIUC CosticaSEM
494401h39'06''POUJARD PiereESM
494501h39'07''DUDOUIT ChristopheV1M
494601h39'07''SALMON MatthieuSEM
494701h39'07''ALFINI AlbertoSEM
494801h39'07''CALLEC FlorentV1M
494901h39'07''GOURVENEC BenjaminSEMUs Dassault Argenteuil
495001h39'07''GOUDET BernardV3M
495101h39'07''CAMDEBORDE YvesV2M
495201h39'08''DELSOL Jean eudesSEM
495301h39'08''BONDOVSKI MichaelSEM
495401h39'08''FARRAN BenjaminSEM
495501h39'08''NORMAND PatrickV2M
495601h39'08''DESCOMBES Jean-claudeV1M
495701h39'08''LE CHEVALLIER MaximeESM
495801h39'08''OUMARHATTAB RiazSEM
495901h39'08''VERDURAND EdouardSEM
496001h39'09''COHEN SOLAL JulieSEF
496101h39'09''SPERRY YvannJUM
496201h39'09''GENDREAU AgatheESF
496301h39'09''BEAGUE VincentV3M
496401h39'09''FERRARI StephaneSEM
496501h39'09''BRESTEAU ClementSEM
496601h39'09''FICHOUX NathalieV1F
496701h39'09''BRESTEAU CorentinSEM
496801h39'10''DUCHAUSSOY NicolasV1M
496901h39'10''ROT JoaquinV1M
497001h39'10''DELOUIS JulesJUM
497101h39'10''MINEL LaetitiaSEF
497201h39'10''ROCHAT Francois xavierV2M
497301h39'10''MICHAELS KennethSEM
497401h39'10''BARADEL SteveSEM
497501h39'10''FLOQUET HenriV3M
497601h39'10''MARCHIANI Charles-stephanV1M
497701h39'10''KOLLMANNSBERGER VincentV1M
497801h39'11''LE GUEN RodolpheV2M
497901h39'11''PELIZZA CarloV1M
498001h39'11''CORNET XavierSEM
498101h39'11''BRANACH AnnaSEF
498201h39'11''SEGUIS Jean claudeV1M
498301h39'11''AMEYOUD MehdiSEM
498401h39'11''POULBERE VincentV1M
498501h39'11''POITIERS ChristopheV1M
498601h39'11''DESROCHES CharlesSEM
498701h39'11''DAVEAU MarcV1M
498801h39'11''RASKIN TiphaineSEF
498901h39'12''BERNARD DellyV2M
499001h39'12''JAFFRE CyrilleV1F
499101h39'12''COSTE Jean francoisV1M
499201h39'12''PESQUIER BenjaminSEM
499301h39'12''JORRE DevenSEM
499401h39'12''BRAUN GuillaumeSEM
499501h39'12''LEBLANC RogerV3M
499601h39'13''BAUCHER GillesV2M
499701h39'13''DIALLO DavidV1M
499801h39'13''VIDALE GuillaumeSEM
499901h39'13''GOUSSEAU BaptisteSEM
500001h39'13''ADAMIAK JujuSEM
500101h39'13''THOMAS MichaV1M
500201h39'13''PASTULA IrenaSEF
500301h39'13''PAIN AdrienSEM
500401h39'13''EGANA AlexandreV2M
500501h39'14''BOZONNET DavidV1M
500601h39'14''AUGROND OlivierV1M
500701h39'14''SUSINI ThierryV2M
500801h39'14''QUEVEAU TonyV1M
500901h39'15''HURBLI ThibaultSEM
501001h39'15''MAUZAT InesSEF
501101h39'15''GONGUET BeatriceV2F
501201h39'15''DRUON GeraldineSEF
501301h39'15''LAGARDE SylvainV1M
501401h39'15''BOURGOUIN JohannV1MAthletic Club Auterivain
501501h39'15''LACAZE EricV2M
501601h39'16''NUNAN NaoiseV2M
501701h39'16''PERCHENET ColineSEF
501801h39'16''EDMOND FranckV1M
501901h39'16''MAHE KevinSEM
502001h39'16''BRETON GUERIN DelphineSEF
502101h39'17''AKOUMIA Kouame kan firmSEM
502201h39'17''DAUREL EmanuelV3M
502301h39'17''RENAULT JulieSEF
502401h39'17''DAUM PhilippeV3M
502501h39'17''SALA StephaneV1M
502601h39'17''WISSELMANN DenisV1MPays De Colmar Athletisme
502701h39'17''NIDERLENDER FlorentSEM
502801h39'17''BADR RequiaV1FPlm Conflans
502901h39'18''PENSIVY EricV2M
503001h39'18''LEITE BerengerSEM
503101h39'18''CALLIGARIS DominiqueV1M
503201h39'18''CAUSSANEL OlivierV1M
503301h39'18''DUQUENOIS EmmanuelV2M
503401h39'18''LE MOIGN EricV1M
503501h39'18''DUFLEID PascalV1M
503601h39'18''BOHBOT JulienSEM
503701h39'18''GAREAU AdrienSEM
503801h39'18''LAGANE GuillaumeV1M
503901h39'19''MOTTE ClaraSEF
504001h39'19''ROULAND MichaelV1M
504101h39'19''STEINER FranckV2MBussy St Georges Athletisme
504201h39'19''DUAULT VianneyV1M
504301h39'19''BACHELARD CorinneV1F
504401h39'19''HUGUES Pierre-alexandrJUM
504501h39'19''DEGUIL ChristopheV1MVernouillet Athle
504601h39'19''MASSE DavidSEM
504701h39'19''ROMARY MichelV2M
504801h39'20''MOREAU Jean francoisV1M
504901h39'20''NOVOA EricV2M
505001h39'20''BOUHANNA SandraSEF
505101h39'20''ROCHEPEAU MatthieuV2MEs Segre Haut Anjou
505201h39'20''BONNETAIN XavierV1M
505301h39'21''HIEULLE SylvainV2M
505401h39'21''PLANCON ArnaudV1M
505501h39'21''LEDRAN ChristopheV2M
505601h39'21''DOYEN HeleneV1F
505701h39'21''ROUGE CamilleSEF
505801h39'21''MARECHAL AntoineSEM
505901h39'21''GENET DavidSEM
506001h39'22''MARTIN VincentV1M
506101h39'22''RUMEN FranckV2M
506201h39'22''THOREL ArnaudSEM
506301h39'22''BOUNIOT NicolasV2M
506401h39'22''VIDAL EricV2M
506501h39'22''ZWANG GuillaumeV1M
506601h39'22''LAINE YannV2M
506701h39'22''SCHOEN ValeryV1M
506801h39'22''GOURMELEN ThomasSEM
506901h39'22''KUZBYT BenjaminSEM
507001h39'23''LE GUEN VincentSEM
507101h39'23''DUMONTEIL AnthonySEM
507201h39'23''DUBOIS ThomasSEM
507301h39'23''MCWILLIAMS RossV2M
507401h39'23''BUFFECHOUX StephaneSEM
507501h39'23''CHOTKAN MarcV1M
507601h39'23''PINSON MaximeESM
507701h39'23''BOUFOUS MajdaSEF
507801h39'23''BORDAIS PascalV2M
507901h39'23''LAI FabriceV1M
508001h39'24''ROY AlexandreSEM
508101h39'24''CHASSAGNE RobinESM
508201h39'24''HAGENMULLER ValentinSEM
508301h39'24''DAUDRUY Pierre-louisESM
508401h39'25''DELPEYROUX EricV1M
508501h39'25''FOUCAULT HuguesSEM
508601h39'25''LEPELTIER AntoineSEM
508701h39'25''TARDIVON SylvainV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
508801h39'25''MAVROMATIS BenoitSEM
508901h39'25''PONTVIANNE AymericV1M
509001h39'25''KNAFO FranckSEM
509101h39'25''LAINEE MartinESM
509201h39'25''BEIGNON DamienSEM
509301h39'25''PAJOT ThibautSEM
509401h39'26''POUILLY AlineV1F
509501h39'26''LAUNEY JulienV1M
509601h39'26''PIRES ThierryV3MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
509701h39'26''PEYNET PhilippeV1M
509801h39'26''ROMA JoannaV1F
509901h39'26''NARAYANAMOORTHY AjanthanSEM
510001h39'26''GICQUEL LaurentV1MEs Coueron
510101h39'26''MALLEK MohammedSEM
510201h39'26''POISBEAU Francois xavierV2M
510301h39'27''LEBRETON FredericV2M
510401h39'27''ASSE RudySEM
510501h39'27''VU HOANG Le sonSEM
510601h39'27''MACREZ RaphaelSEM
510701h39'27''AnonymeV1M
510801h39'27''SAUNIER ArnaudV1M
510901h39'27''CHEVREAU FlorentSEM
511001h39'27''PENEAU ZenonSEM
511101h39'28''SEGUIN AgatheSEF
511201h39'28''GHEMRI FlorentSEM
511301h39'28''MACROIX JacquesSEM
511401h39'28''BARRET Jean marieV2M
511501h39'28''ROMBAUT VincentV1M
511601h39'28''IDELCADI LeilaSEF
511701h39'28''MATTIONI GuyV3M
511801h39'28''PROUD StephaneSEM
511901h39'28''BEAUFILS AlexandreSEM
512001h39'28''MANDRET GuillaumeV1M
512101h39'28''CRESPIN OlivierV1M
512201h39'28''NICOULAUD VincentV2M
512301h39'29''DEPLANQUE HafidSEM
512401h39'29''COLIN Jessy jeanV1M
512501h39'29''TRAMINI OlivierV1M
512601h39'29''ABREDINE NagiSEM
512701h39'29''BARD SandraSEF
512801h39'29''LAFITTE GuillaumeSEM
512901h39'29''RENAUD FredericV1M
513001h39'29''BROUSSE HugoSEM
513101h39'29''HEUDE JimmySEM
513201h39'29''DUVEAU GuillaumeSEM
513301h39'29''OBADIA JeremySEM
513401h39'29''LE MEN MichaelV1MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
513501h39'30''NORMAND ValerieV1F
513601h39'30''LIABASTRE FranckV1M
513701h39'30''MUSSO JulienSEM
513801h39'30''BROMET LaurentV2M
513901h39'30''MOERAU LionelV1M
514001h39'30''NICOLE YannickV1M
514101h39'30''THERY XavierV1M
514201h39'31''BRUNEAU DominiqueV2M
514301h39'31''BONVALLET PierrickV2M
514401h39'31''PICAUD ThomasSEM
514501h39'31''DELANOE StephaneV1M
514601h39'32''BATES TimV1M
514701h39'32''BELLON Paul alixV2M
514801h39'32''MASSINES PierreESM
514901h39'32''ARNASSALON JasonV1M
515001h39'32''AMBELLOUIS YaminaV1FAs Rochette Dammarie Les Lys
515101h39'33''EHRET ThierryV1M
515201h39'33''BARDONE LauraV2F
515301h39'33''DROIN LaurentV1M
515401h39'33''BLARD FrancoisSEM
515501h39'33''PERCEVAUX WalterESM
515601h39'34''FONTAINE FranckV2M
515701h39'34''LESUEUR OlivierV2M
515801h39'34''DEGOMME SteveSEM
515901h39'34''FRITSCH-FONTANGES RemiV1M
516001h39'35''MONTAUDON AlexandreSEM
516101h39'35''LASSALLE ThomasSEM
516201h39'35''LAGARDE RomainSEM
516301h39'35''CZAJKA JulienV1M
516401h39'35''DARGIER EmmanuelV1M
516501h39'35''JOLIVET ArthurSEM
516601h39'36''BALEY GregoireSEM
516701h39'36''GAYVALLET LudovicSEM
516801h39'36''MONCHALIN CamilleSEFAthletic Club Tassin
516901h39'36''LEVESQUE StevenSEM
517001h39'36''KUDELOVA AlexandraJUF
517101h39'36''BOURDET IsabelleV1FAc Roche-sur-yon
517201h39'36''ROCHET SylvainSEM
517301h39'36''BIDEAULT ArnaudV1M
517401h39'36''DOUILLARD GuillaumeV1M
517501h39'36''CHANUT FranckV1M
517601h39'36''MERBAH FaziaV2F
517701h39'37''CLAVELIER ThomasSEM
517801h39'37''VLASCEANU IrinaSEF
517901h39'37''CHRISTOPHE BoitiauxSEM
518001h39'37''CALME BrunoV2MServins Athletic Club
518101h39'37''LOTHORE Charles henriSEM
518201h39'37''ROBERT GuillaumeSEM
518301h39'37''HABASQUE JeanSEM
518401h39'38''CAMBIER ThomasESM
518501h39'38''BEAU NicolasSEM
518601h39'38''LANGLAIS ThibautSEM
518701h39'38''GENESTIE MathildeSEF
518801h39'38''RAUPP FlorestanSEM
518901h39'38''PARENT Laurence anneV2F
519001h39'38''DE BRITO Manuel felipeV1M
519101h39'38''THEVENOT VirginieV2F
519201h39'39''MESIERE JeremySEM
519301h39'39''JACQUEMIN PhilippeV3M
519401h39'39''CRASSARD DenisV1M
519501h39'39''LANCA TiagoSEM
519601h39'39''LAUNAY AmandineSEF
519701h39'39''ABITBOL JacquesSEM
519801h39'39''IMBACH BertrandV1M
519901h39'39''COGNE BrunoV2M
520001h39'40''MERAT AurelienSEM
520101h39'40''MORGANTE JulienSEM
520201h39'40''CAYROUSE ThierryV1M
520301h39'40''ORZECHOWSKI SebastienV1M
520401h39'40''QUATREHOMME MaxenceSEMWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
520501h39'40''CHIALI OrhanSEM
520601h39'40''KNOEPFLIN TheoSEM
520701h39'40''DE SCHOTTEN NicolasSEM
520801h39'40''VIALA CedrikV1M
520901h39'41''QUILLIER CharlotteSEF
521001h39'41''FOUBERT SophieV1F
521101h39'41''HOCK NicolasSEM
521201h39'41''VAUCHEZ FredericV1M
521301h39'41''DEVISMES BrunoV1M
521401h39'42''DIEME PapeV1M
521501h39'42''CHRISTIAEN FredericV1M
521601h39'42''RIBEIRO DE ABREU CedricV1M
521701h39'42''MALON EricV2M
521801h39'42''TEXIER MarieSEF
521901h39'42''TOUZEAU ValerieV1FUsm Gagny
522001h39'42''CALIMEZ CharlesSEM
522101h39'42''KOLLI DavidV1M
522201h39'42''FRANCILLON PierreSEM
522301h39'43''GOUPRY AliceSEF
522401h39'43''AJEBO Jean michelV2M
522501h39'43''PERIN BrunoV1M
522601h39'43''JOUFFROY JulienSEM
522701h39'43''VAN TICHELEN JosephineSEF
522801h39'44''BOUCHEREAU BrunoV2M
522901h39'44''RICHARD BenoitV2M
523001h39'44''PRINTEMPS RudySEM
523101h39'44''DOUMIC AugustinESM
523201h39'44''BOISAT ZoheirV1M
523301h39'44''ASSOUS DovV1M
523401h39'44''LEMEE AlainV2M
523501h39'44''PINASA TiphaineSEF
523601h39'44''LAURENT ClementSEM
523701h39'44''MARRON EdouardV1M
523801h39'45''ETIENNE Jean philippeV1M
523901h39'45''ILIOPOULOS GeorgiosV1M
524001h39'45''BALLADA VincentV1M
524101h39'45''SECHAUD EmmanuelleV2FAc Paris-joinville
524201h39'45''AZE FrancoisSEM
524301h39'45''FLAMENT PhilippeV2M
524401h39'46''GIANNUZZI AlexandreSEM
524501h39'46''SARTORIUS HenriSEM
524601h39'46''MANSUY DavidV1M
524701h39'46''DELABESSE ArnaudSEM
524801h39'46''BARON CelineV1F
524901h39'46''KERFORN GuylaineSEF
525001h39'47''ROUSSELET MathildeSEF
525101h39'47''DELLA SANTINA OlivierSEM
525201h39'47''GHERDEVICH DavideV1M
525301h39'47''LACAILLE FabriceV1M
525401h39'47''CHEIKH MohammedV2M
525501h39'47''PERRIN GuillaumeSEM
525601h39'47''BERNARD MathildeSEF
525701h39'47''COUVEZ ClementSEM
525801h39'47''DARDENNE MurielleV1F
525901h39'48''BONNET FlavianSEM
526001h39'48''CAO Thanh lamV1M
526101h39'48''BONNET AlexandreV2M
526201h39'48''CHELLAT KarimSEM
526301h39'48''COJAN ThierryV1M
526401h39'48''HUET BenjaminV1M
526501h39'48''BERKANI SalimeV1M
526601h39'48''FEUSIER LauraSEF
526701h39'48''BELHEMEDI KhaledV1M
526801h39'48''POURBAIX FredericV2M
526901h39'48''LEVEQUIE BrunoSEM
527001h39'49''ADRIAN DomitilleSEF
527101h39'49''LACOMBE FabienSEM
527201h39'49''GOUMET JeromeV1M
527301h39'49''DERVIN ThomasSEM
527401h39'49''BOULMSAEL HassanV1M
527501h39'49''DAUBISSE LudovicV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
527601h39'49''HUGUES SebastienV1M
527701h39'49''TEILLET Jean-francoisV2M
527801h39'49''MCCOY JillSEF
527901h39'50''JANDIN VincentSEM
528001h39'50''GUENNEC OlivierSEM
528101h39'50''SALANON ChristineV2FLa Jeunesse De Croissy
528201h39'50''MAILHOT GillesV2M
528301h39'50''HAMITI KaelESM
528401h39'50''BATTAGLIA StephaneV1M
528501h39'50''CAILLARD Jean-francoisV1M
528601h39'50''SABARTHES PhilippeV3MDassault Sports Suresnes
528701h39'50''POMMIER LaurentSEM
528801h39'50''DEBROE JeromeSEM
528901h39'50''POIRET JulietteSEF
529001h39'50''PETIOT StephaneV1M
529101h39'51''COSTE FlorentSEM
529201h39'51''MARCHAND StephaneSEM
529301h39'51''HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ CarlosV1M
529401h39'51''VIDAL CyrilV1M
529501h39'51''TRIHAN MarinSEM
529601h39'51''BRUNO BlandineV1F
529701h39'51''LAGARDE BertrandV1MAthletic Club Draveil
529801h39'51''LELANDAIS LudovicESM
529901h39'51''COLIN LaurentV2M
530001h39'52''LESUEUR GuillaumeV1M
530101h39'52''DORVAULT SylvainV1MRun And Freedom
530201h39'52''DEGEZELLE TristanSEM
530301h39'52''COSTA DE OLIVEIRA DjaciSEM
530401h39'53''DURST JulienSEM
530501h39'53''PASSEL SebastienSEM
530601h39'53''TRAHAND DavidV1M
530701h39'53''PENNA PasqualeV1M
530801h39'53''XAVIER ChristopheV2M
530901h39'53''ESPESSON NicolasSEM
531001h39'53''TOUSSAINT MarcV1M
531101h39'53''MACHELON Pierre antoineV1M
531201h39'53''DEPREVILLE Jean pascalV2M
531301h39'54''KUTI ThomasSEM
531401h39'54''BONNET MagaliV1F
531501h39'54''COUSSON OlivierV2M
531601h39'54''REIFSNYDER DE CHASSE MarcSEM
531701h39'54''KARPIEL EmelineSEF
531801h39'54''PROME NicolasV1M
531901h39'54''DELAMARRE PierreSEM
532001h39'54''CRETIEN ThomasSEM
532101h39'55''DOUSSANG Jean michelV1M
532201h39'55''LE NET YannSEM
532301h39'55''PENIN MathildeSEF
532401h39'55''GINDROZ PaulSEM
532501h39'55''DE FILIPPO DavidSEM
532601h39'55''VERBEIREN NicolasV1M
532701h39'55''FAELENS PascalV2M
532801h39'56''GARCIA MarieSEF
532901h39'56''MONTMAUR GillesV2M
533001h39'56''AKIMPAYE NIZEYE HarrySEM
533101h39'56''BIENIA YannSEM
533201h39'57''BOUSSARD AymericSEM
533301h39'57''AROKYANADAR RemiSEM
533401h39'57''GABISON DavidV1M
533501h39'57''MONTHIEU VictorSEM
533601h39'57''RAGNEAU SebastienSEM
533701h39'57''GIORGETTA DanyV3F
533801h39'58''LOPES MickaelSEM
533901h39'58''DE CAMPOS GERIA PalmiraV2F
534001h39'58''BOURDIER DavidSEM
534101h39'58''MONAMPASSI RivelySEF
534201h39'58''PANN SylvainV1M
534301h39'58''LUCAS Jean marcV1M
534401h39'58''VOILLAUME LouiseSEF
534501h39'58''CEMON FrancoisV4M
534601h39'58''LOVATO StephaneV1M
534701h39'58''HAVAS PatrickV2M
534801h39'58''AYACHE XavierSEM
534901h39'59''EZNASNI MohamedV1M
535001h39'59''CANCELA DanielV1M
535101h39'59''BONHOMME BenoitV1M
535201h39'59''LEFEBVRE JeromeV1M
535301h39'59''LEYVASTRE BrunoV2M
535401h39'59''CHEVALLIER Pierre-alexandrESM
535501h39'59''GABBIADINI RobertV3M
535601h40'00''VENERE WillyV1M
535701h40'00''TRAN RolandSEM
535801h40'00''DE AROUCA GOLDING SebastiaoSEM
535901h40'00''COUILLARD GuillaumeV1M
536001h40'00''HAUSOT AndreasV1M
536101h40'00''MILHAC AugustinESM
536201h40'00''BOST NicolasSEMCs Ternes Paris Ouest
536301h40'00''MATUCHET FabienneV2F
536401h40'01''VELTMAN RoelSEM
536501h40'01''FOURCADE CedricV1M
536601h40'01''LATTEUX RaphaelSEM
536701h40'01''CARRIER StephaneV2M
536801h40'02''VIALLET BrunoV1M
536901h40'02''MARTINET RomainSEM
537001h40'02''ERRIEST IsmaelSEM
537101h40'02''LE BRETON LudovicSEM
537201h40'02''QUIRIN PaulineESF
537301h40'02''VOUTE BenoitV1M
537401h40'02''BAZELIN ChristopheV2M
537501h40'02''VAGNER PhilippeV2M
537601h40'02''SZWAGIER TomESM
537701h40'02''NOTA JeromeV1M
537801h40'02''PIERREFEU AdrienESM
537901h40'02''CONSO ThomasV1M
538001h40'03''JUREK PierreSEM
538101h40'03''MARTINE EricV1M
538201h40'03''TELLIEZ IsabelleV2FPeronne Athletisme Club
538301h40'03''SIBILEAU HippolyteJUM
538401h40'03''GRILLON ZacharieJUM
538501h40'03''ARCUSET DamienSEM
538601h40'03''SCIORTINO AntoineSEM
538701h40'04''DA COSTA SandrineV1FYerres Ac
538801h40'04''BUSSON SebastienSEM
538901h40'04''DE COSTER AntoineV1M
539001h40'04''WIDMAIER PatrickV2M
539101h40'04''FREMOND LaurentV1MC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
539201h40'04''BOURLIATOUX MaximeSEM
539301h40'04''COUSINET SylvainSEM
539401h40'05''LAVOLE ErwanSEM
539501h40'05''CANETTI AnthonySEM
539601h40'05''ENGELDINGER MAGNIEN AurelieSEF
539701h40'05''CARON LouiseSEF
539801h40'05''LECOMTE GillesV1M
539901h40'05''DUTREIL AmauryV1M
540001h40'05''NICCO OlivierV1M
540101h40'05''NGUYEN JeromeSEM
540201h40'06''PELLENTZ JulienSEM
540301h40'06''INCHAURREGUI FacundoSEM
540401h40'06''BOUCARD MaximeSEM
540501h40'06''CATHELAIN BernardV2M
540601h40'07''DOMPE RaphaelV1M
540701h40'07''MOBUCHON LenhaSEF
540801h40'07''BEUREL JonathanSEM
540901h40'07''DUPONT JonathanSEM
541001h40'07''SAUDEMONT CedricV1M
541101h40'07''JOB OlivierSEM
541201h40'07''ROUSSEAUX Jean charlesV1M
541301h40'07''LE BORGNE TimotheeSEM
541401h40'07''MONTEIRO ManuelV1M
541501h40'08''COTILLON MathildeSEF
541601h40'08''CARVALHO AndreSEM
541701h40'08''CHAZAL MaevaSEF
541801h40'08''POL GauthierSEM
541901h40'08''BOZEC GuillaumeSEM
542001h40'08''BEDAULT FranckV2M
542101h40'09''AZZOUZI DalilSEM
542201h40'09''REQUET ElodieSEF
542301h40'09''NEOUALI AbdeslamSEM
542401h40'09''HESS MathieuSEM
542501h40'09''GAVORY JasonSEM
542601h40'09''LARRAYADIEU KevinSEM
542701h40'09''MORANDEAU CorentinSEM
542801h40'10''BLIN JoelSEM
542901h40'10''ALBINO ValentinSEM
543001h40'10''DUPETY ElodieSEFSaint Pierre-montlouis Athle
543101h40'10''CHAVATTE JulienV1M
543201h40'10''BOUROT ChristopheV2M
543301h40'10''SOUBIE JeromeSEM
543401h40'10''DUPETY DavidSEM
543501h40'10''EA QuentinSEM
543601h40'11''CONDETTE FreddyV1M
543701h40'11''WEIGEL ValerieV2F
543801h40'11''BOUCHOUX Jean-baptisteSEM
543901h40'11''BRODIN LaurenceV1F
544001h40'12''PEIGNOT CyrilleSEM
544101h40'12''PIETRI CharlotteSEF
544201h40'12''PIAT FlorentSEM
544301h40'12''COLLET VEGEAIS MicheleV2FCO LECCI TRINITE
544401h40'12''ZIAD KarimV1M
544501h40'12''TACHE BenjaminSEM
544601h40'12''BOUROT MelanieSEF
544701h40'12''GUETTIER DenisV2M
544801h40'12''NILUSMAS MaximeSEM
544901h40'12''KUBIEZ RomainSEM
545001h40'12''ANDRE SebastienSEM
545101h40'12''THIERY AlexandreSEM
545201h40'12''IMAUVEN OlivierSEM
545301h40'13''BOUVIER ThomasSEM
545401h40'13''DUBOYS DES TERMES CharlotteESF
545501h40'13''POUS-HERAULT SylvainSEM
545601h40'13''BUTTIN IgorSEM
545701h40'13''BOCCON-GIBOD VincentV1M
545801h40'13''BIZEC ThierryV2M
545901h40'13''ALBURQUERQUE MiguelSEM
546001h40'13''LEUCI RemyV1M
546101h40'13''BRANSOL AnthonyV1M
546201h40'13''FERNANDES Alcidez antonioV1M
546301h40'14''GILTAIRE PierreSEM
546401h40'14''PAOLINI LiSEF
546501h40'14''GRIMAND FlavieSEF
546601h40'14''LAVALLEE LilianV1M
546701h40'14''DESJARDINS MarcV1MTeam Conseils Courseapied.com
546801h40'14''DORON Pierre henriV1M
546901h40'14''AZMI MouradV1M
547001h40'15''JOUANNY Jean robertSEM
547101h40'15''ROUSSEL JeanSEM
547201h40'15''BEN RABAH MehdiSEM
547301h40'15''BAFFALIO FabienV1M
547401h40'15''LIMONGELLI AngeloV2M
547501h40'15''BOITON NoemieSEF
547601h40'15''ARNAUD AkikoV1F
547701h40'15''REQUILLART XavierSEM
547801h40'15''BELLONI NicolasSEM
547901h40'15''PLEGAT JulienSEM
548001h40'16''DOURDIN FredericV1M
548101h40'16''PERSYN Jean francoisV2M
548201h40'16''NEVEUX JulienSEM
548301h40'16''CHATELAIN ThomasSEM
548401h40'16''GERARD StephaneV1M
548501h40'16''SABOT AnneV1F
548601h40'16''LALANNE ChristopheV2M
548701h40'16''SIMOTTEL FredericV2M
548801h40'17''VEYRIRAS AlexandreV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
548901h40'17''ERHARDT AlexandreV1M
549001h40'17''CORMARY MorganSEM
549101h40'17''BRAMI RoniSEM
549201h40'17''SINEGRE NicolasSEM
549301h40'17''FRANIATTE GaultierJUM
549401h40'17''LEGER NazaireV2MAsphalte 94
549501h40'17''RATOVONAR Jean henriV2M
549601h40'18''CHARTIER KASTLER CyrilleV2M
549701h40'18''LARTIGUE ThomasV1M
549801h40'18''HOUDEMONT Jean-pierreV2MAsa Du Berry
549901h40'18''BROCHARD SimonSEM
550001h40'18''DHALLUIN ThomasSEM
550101h40'18''PRUVOT SebastienSEMSport Nature Domartois
550201h40'18''HEILMAN ClemensV2M
550301h40'18''POUILLE ChristopheV2M
550401h40'18''DAUVET AlbanSEM
550501h40'18''MONNAY BernardV2M
550601h40'19''LONING JanV2M
550701h40'19''PEGORER PhilippeV1M
550801h40'19''DE FONTAINES HenriV1M
550901h40'19''BALMAS AlexandreSEMClub Defense Balard Arcueil
551001h40'19''RAULT MichelV3M
551101h40'19''MARIA FlorianSEM
551201h40'20''PIGNOLET ValentinSEM
551301h40'20''LEFEVRE Louis guillaumeSEM
551401h40'20''DE BRIANCON AlixSEF
551501h40'20''JOLY RichardV1M
551601h40'20''BIAS DonaV1F
551701h40'20''JOUITTEAU MarcSEM
551801h40'21''TRINDADE TeddySEM
551901h40'21''RIT AnneSEF
552001h40'21''MOLOGNI Jean-lucV2MXve Athletic Club
552101h40'21''SAROUILLE GuillaumeSEM
552201h40'21''DUQUE POLO AntonioSEM
552301h40'21''LE BRIS GuillaumeSEM
552401h40'21''ROSSE LinaSEF
552501h40'21''JOURDAN FabienneV1F
552601h40'22''ROUQUETTE Jean-christopheV2M
552701h40'22''ZAK RobertV1M
552801h40'22''SICHEL ClaireV2F
552901h40'22''RENOUARD GillesV2M
553001h40'22''DE LA HOSSERAYE PaulSEM
553101h40'22''DESBRANDES GregoryV1M
553201h40'22''BONVARLET ThomasSEM
553301h40'22''LETELLIER GeoffreySEM
553401h40'22''BOUREZ YannSEM
553501h40'23''PAVAGEAU PatrickV2M
553601h40'23''DE MONTETY CharlesSEM
553701h40'23''GRENOT Jean francoisV2M
553801h40'23''PABOEUF CedricSEM
553901h40'23''MITAINE CedricSEM
554001h40'23''CARRE ClaireSEF
554101h40'24''BONNEFON VirginieSEF
554201h40'24''BENOIT MarionSEF
554301h40'24''BEAUDROIT FredericV2M
554401h40'24''PHAM VincentSEM
554501h40'24''DUQUE CASTANEDA AntonioV3M
554601h40'24''BARTHELEMY JulienSEM
554701h40'24''GRICOURT AlainV2M
554801h40'24''RAPINI UgoESM
554901h40'24''PEREZ ChristianV1M
555001h40'24''FONTY ThomasSEM
555101h40'24''RINGLER JulieSEF
555201h40'25''FOUBERT VincentSEM
555301h40'25''CAMATTE ChristineV2F
555401h40'25''MOURIER MaximeSEM
555501h40'25''GRIZARD RaphaelV1M
555601h40'25''VOLTEAU MagaliSEF
555701h40'25''LANCETTE AxelSEM
555801h40'25''SCHMITT ChristopheSEM
555901h40'25''BRAGA MichelSEM
556001h40'26''OMONTE ROSSI German alfredoSEM
556101h40'26''MARTINET BenjaminSEM
556201h40'26''GUILLE JeromeSEM
556301h40'26''HEAP Kim sourSEM
556401h40'26''CUNTZ PatrickSEM
556501h40'26''GUERIT ArnaudESM
556601h40'26''DURAND PierreV1M
556701h40'26''LELONG YohannSEM
556801h40'26''LEFEUVRE GeraldV1M
556901h40'27''HAZARD LouisSEM
557001h40'27''TRINQUANT FrederickESM
557101h40'28''NATHAN FredericV1M
557201h40'28''DECOUT ValentinSEM
557301h40'28''DE OLIVEIRA JoseV1M
557401h40'28''ANSSENS ThibaultSEM
557501h40'28''BOYER JeanSEM
557601h40'28''COSTA GillesV1M
557701h40'28''JOLY XavierV1M
557801h40'28''PEREZ LaurentV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
557901h40'28''JEANNETTE GaetanSEM
558001h40'29''LEMARIE AlexisSEM
558101h40'29''SCHANGEL ArnaudV1M
558201h40'29''DELESTRE AntoineSEM
558301h40'29''PANIS ThomasSEM
558401h40'29''SCHINDLER OlivierV2M
558501h40'29''HOFLAND MichelV1M
558601h40'29''BELLANGER BrunoV2M
558701h40'29''ORCEL NicolasV2M
558801h40'29''TCHANTCHUING KamdemSEM
558901h40'30''PENE Pierre henrySEM
559001h40'30''BENONY PatrickV1M
559101h40'30''DILLINGER Jean guillaumeV1M
559201h40'30''BOUXIN SebastienSEM
559301h40'31''BELLIER BaptisteSEM
559401h40'31''LACOSTE PhilippeV2M
559501h40'31''DIACON Charles alexisV1M
559601h40'31''MILLION PaulESM
559701h40'31''COIRIER EmmanuelV1M
559801h40'31''SANNIER VirginieSEF
559901h40'32''BUISSON-GERST BenjaminSEM
560001h40'32''QUESSADA MichelV1M
560101h40'32''IOOS FrancoisV1M
560201h40'32''LAYDEVANT JeremySEM
560301h40'32''CASSIN FlorianSEM
560401h40'32''DEMOULIN ThierryV2M
560501h40'33''OLLIER HalitiV2F
560601h40'33''GRANGE PierreSEM
560701h40'33''COOLEN AlainV3M
560801h40'33''TRICHET VictorSEM
560901h40'33''LANOELLE BrunoV1M
561001h40'33''MESSAOUD ZEHRAOUI ZahirSEM
561101h40'33''CHAPTOIS PhilippeV1M
561201h40'34''HOLMES JonathanSEM
561301h40'34''MARTINS TEODORO Thiago wallenSEM
561401h40'34''VALTIER AudeSEF
561501h40'34''CORBINEAU-PICCI SimonSEM
561601h40'34''POUCHOUX EmmanuelESM
561701h40'34''DUPUY JulienSEM
561801h40'34''MALLET ThierryV2M
561901h40'35''PIN DamienSEM
562001h40'35''FIEVEZ StephaneV2M
562101h40'35''DE SERCEY EtienneSEM
562201h40'35''BACHELART Jean lucSEM
562301h40'35''GAUFILLIER VincentV1M
562401h40'35''ROUSSIES SebastienSEM
562501h40'35''ANGELLA JOSLYN AngellaV1F
562601h40'35''BOUVIER YoanSEM
562701h40'35''REGALDO-SAINT BLANCA BrunoSEM
562801h40'36''LAURENT Jean paulSEM
562901h40'36''CORNILLE JoelV3M
563001h40'36''DAVADANT JimmyV1M
563101h40'36''PHAM ThanhSEM
563201h40'36''GABORIAU Jean-michelSEM
563301h40'36''AUBIGEON SebastienSEM
563401h40'36''MCAVOY BrentV1M
563501h40'36''GHARBI AbderV2M
563601h40'36''WAGNON BenoitV1M
563701h40'37''DERVIN VincentV2MFonte Ardennaise Athletisme
563801h40'37''LANOS PhilippeSEM
563901h40'37''GOUDEZEUNE FredericV2M
564001h40'37''SANTIN ChristopheSEM
564101h40'37''SADEK LeilaV1FStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle
564201h40'37''KUKUK PaulSEM
564301h40'37''DOLLE OgierSEM
564401h40'38''CARBONE FrancoisSEM
564501h40'38''MATJABA EmileV1M
564601h40'38''JUAN Chamarro fernanV1M
564701h40'38''ZUERAS RaphaelSEM
564801h40'38''RIEDINGER QuentinSEM
564901h40'38''RECHER VictorienSEM
565001h40'38''LUCEA Marie-joseeV1FAthletique Club De Choisy Le R
565101h40'39''FORT CarolineSEF
565201h40'39''STRIPPE NicolasSEM
565301h40'39''MARIA MONTSERRAT Cote benitezV2F
565401h40'39''BICHON BillySEM
565501h40'39''SITEUR GuusV1M
565601h40'39''LOUBEYRE MaximeESM
565701h40'40''MAHERAULT SebastienSEM
565801h40'40''BERNIOLLES StephaneV1M
565901h40'40''SENTA ThierrySEM
566001h40'40''GINESTE FranckSEM
566101h40'40''JOUAN ThierryV2M
566201h40'40''BILLIART BrunoV1M
566301h40'40''AFCHAIN FredericV1M
566401h40'40''DESFORGES BrunoV2M
566501h40'40''DESCURE NicolasSEM
566601h40'40''FRESNAY CathySEF
566701h40'40''MOGIS MarcSEM
566801h40'40''PENEL VivienSEM
566901h40'41''GRAU SamuelSEM
567001h40'41''FERRARO DavidV1M
567101h40'41''LE CORRE JeremySEM
567201h40'41''COUDERC MaximeV1M
567301h40'42''PERNOT PierreV1M
567401h40'42''BETTIGNIES SebastienV1M
567501h40'42''BERTRAND CelineSEF
567601h40'42''SOARES CyrilSEM
567701h40'42''PANSERI ClaudiaV1F
567801h40'43''HORTA AntoineV1M
567901h40'43''CHAPUIS FredericV1M
568001h40'43''GENTIL BenoitV2M
568101h40'43''COURTOT HeleneV1F
568201h40'43''LASSERRE AlexandreSEM
568301h40'43''DEREINE EmericSEM
568401h40'43''VIDAL ClementSEM
568501h40'43''FAILLE HeloiseESF
568601h40'43''COURTOIS FannySEF
568701h40'43''LEGUILLON LaurentV2M
568801h40'43''BENGHOMARI SamirV1M
568901h40'43''COQUELET ElodieSEF
569001h40'43''LAINEZ NolwennSEF
569101h40'43''SAUTEREAU MarcV2M
569201h40'44''MARESKA ThierryV2M
569301h40'44''MIGNON PierreSEM
569401h40'44''MARTIN EricV1MUs Ezanville-ecouen
569501h40'44''GELIN JulienSEM
569601h40'44''NORA JulienSEM
569701h40'44''LACROIX JohannV1M
569801h40'45''LOTTIN MaximeESM
569901h40'45''TALAGA DavidV1M
570001h40'45''LEVY StephaneV2M
570101h40'45''KREMP DimitriESM
570201h40'45''DEBAT AntoineESM
570301h40'45''SEILLIER SebastienSEM
570401h40'45''LE HEN OlivierV2M
570501h40'46''OCHONISKY MaireadV1F
570601h40'46''KRUPKA FabriceV2MAs Rochette Dammarie Les Lys
570701h40'46''DELAUNE DavidV1M
570801h40'46''SAUNIER ArnaudSEM
570901h40'46''BLOCH GaspardSEM
571001h40'46''NOEL MatthieuSEM
571101h40'46''VENEAU FredericV1M
571201h40'46''MARTINEZ EricV2M
571301h40'46''GEUBEL Sang hoonSEM
571401h40'47''MARTIN NicolasSEM
571501h40'47''HAMARD AymericSEM
571601h40'47''COPPENS EwenESM
571701h40'47''DAANNIBALE ORSI GregoryV1M
571801h40'47''BELLAMY BenjaminV1M
571901h40'47''PLOTON GregoryV1M
572001h40'47''BARDOUX RobertV2M
572101h40'47''CLAUS JulienSEM
572201h40'48''LE FUR QuentinSEM
572301h40'48''MAILLARD PhilippeV1M
572401h40'48''VAN DEN PERRE AlexisV1M
572501h40'48''SEFSAF YannisSEM
572601h40'48''MOTYL-MAUPAS CatherineSEF
572701h40'48''PIERRUCCI LionelV1M
572801h40'48''JEZEQUEL SydneySEM
572901h40'48''LAMBOLEY MatthieuSEM
573001h40'48''LEMARE LoicSEM
573101h40'48''ALONZO EricV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
573201h40'48''CANALES EtienneESM
573301h40'48''ADAM PaulV3M
573401h40'48''LOSITO MarcSEM
573501h40'49''RACOILLET OlivierV2M
573601h40'49''LAINE YannickV2M
573701h40'49''GABRIEL GaelleSEF
573801h40'49''FINKELSTEIN MarcV3M
573901h40'49''PAGNIEZ RomainSEM
574001h40'49''MAGNIEZ OlivierV1M
574101h40'49''CHIR AkimV1M
574201h40'49''SANSALONE FrancisV1M
574301h40'49''GANNE MaximeSEM
574401h40'49''CARTON ArnaudV1M
574501h40'50''REYMOND Jean-christopheV1M
574601h40'50''LAMBERT OlivierV1MAc Clermont-sur-oise
574701h40'50''CHAILLER NicolasSEM
574801h40'50''SEGOVIANO AlbertV2M
574901h40'50''BONACOSSA ClaudeSEM
575001h40'51''DUCROS EdouardSEM
575101h40'51''COIFMAN CarolineSEF
575201h40'51''CHAUVIERE EricV2M
575301h40'51''NEILDE YohanSEM
575401h40'51''LE BONT GregorySEM
575501h40'51''GUILLEMONT AntoineSEM
575601h40'52''DUBREUIL DanielV1M
575701h40'52''DU VERNE AliceSEF
575801h40'52''LE RU Jean-lucV3MSam Paris 12
575901h40'52''GEORGES AnnickV2F
576001h40'53''DJIBRE MichelV2M
576101h40'53''BRAVAIS MathieuSEM
576201h40'53''ANDRE FabriceV2M
576301h40'54''POPOTE ThierrySEM
576401h40'54''DELAFOND SoleneSEF
576501h40'54''FLOTTE Jean lucV2M
576601h40'54''HUCHER ValerieV2FEa Moulins-yzeure-avermes
576701h40'54''PASQUER NicolasV1M
576801h40'54''HURTEBIZE MaximeSEM
576901h40'54''BANNINO RodolfoV2M
577001h40'54''SAYARH El mehdiSEM
577101h40'54''HAMON MarleneSEF
577201h40'54''DELMAS GuilhemSEM
577301h40'54''VERGER EricV2M
577401h40'55''CARTOUX CeliaESF
577501h40'55''SIMON PierreSEM
577601h40'55''LY PENG PichetSEM
577701h40'55''NESTILE OlivierSEM
577801h40'55''RUIZ BOTELLA Charles-felixSEM
577901h40'55''REBEILLARD ArnaudV1M
578001h40'55''STEVENS DavidV1M
578101h40'55''MOULINEY MaudSEF
578201h40'55''PAVENTA JonathanSEM
578301h40'56''NADJARI AlexandreSEM
578401h40'56''BORDE Jean philippeV1M
578501h40'56''GONCALVES Louis-pierreSEM
578601h40'56''JARD AlexandreV1M
578701h40'56''DELAFOND LaurentV1MEs Coueron
578801h40'56''BENA MichelV2M
578901h40'56''CONDE Juan manuelV1M
579001h40'56''LEVERRIER StephaneSEM
579101h40'56''GOACOLOU GilbertV1M
579201h40'57''SELLIER ElsaESF
579301h40'57''JACOB ArthurSEM
579401h40'57''GEORGE LaetitiaV1F
579501h40'57''FAUCHER AntoineSEM
579601h40'57''ROGACS TonyV1M
579701h40'57''DECARPENTRY PaulSEM
579801h40'57''RIGAUDIE AymericSEM
579901h40'57''BERNADOU LaureSEFIng Sport
580001h40'58''BURRONI LionelV2M
580101h40'58''CRETEL Jean claudeV3M
580201h40'58''DUPUY StephaneSEM
580301h40'58''L HELGOUALCH SebastienSEM
580401h40'58''PENIDE JeromeSEM
580501h40'58''TRICHET PierreV3M
580601h40'58''XIUFENG ZhangSEM
580701h40'58''FAUVARQUE Charles louisV1M
580801h40'59''PORTAL SophieSEF
580901h40'59''BEAUJAN BOZ RaziyeSEF
581001h40'59''STROHL Pierre emmanuelV1M
581101h40'59''FATTORE ThomasESM
581201h40'59''CARRIERE MaudSEF
581301h40'59''GOURLAOUEN PierreSEM
581401h40'59''BROUN DavidSEM
581501h40'59''MELCHIOR RenanESM
581601h40'59''BONNET BenjaminSEM
581701h41'00''DAILLY VirgileV1M
581801h41'00''ERAKSAN DinaSEF
581901h41'00''ROUX AmbroiseSEM
582001h41'00''BERRADA FATHI YacineSEM
582101h41'00''SCIARD AlexisSEM
582201h41'00''GIL HelderV1M
582301h41'01''DELATTRE FrancoisSEM
582401h41'01''OUZHER SofianeV1M
582501h41'01''BONVALET ValentinSEM
582601h41'01''DE COURSON GuilhemSEM
582701h41'01''VAZ ArnaudV2M
582801h41'01''CHAMPRENAUT YoannSEM
582901h41'01''MICHELOT MaxSEM
583001h41'01''CAMPOS AnastasioV3M
583101h41'01''CARLIER AlexSEM
583201h41'01''BOCQUET AurelienSEM
583301h41'01''SAPHORES FlorianSEM
583401h41'02''MARS BrunoV1M
583501h41'02''NSASRA NaimaV2FSam Paris 12
583601h41'02''NGUYEN Anh vuSEM
583701h41'02''BERNARD MICHEL GillesV1M
583801h41'02''MINOTTO NoelESM
583901h41'02''THIERRY DAARGENLIEU GhislainSEM
584001h41'02''CLINI AnthonySEM
584101h41'02''LAZENNEC DavidV1M
584201h41'02''MATHEY JeromeV2M
584301h41'02''BEDEL HervoanSEM
584401h41'03''AUTRET MaximeSEM
584501h41'03''POPIELAS DavidV1M
584601h41'03''SCHAAD PatrikV2M
584701h41'03''GOTCHAC AntoineESM
584801h41'04''NAULIN Jean-philippeSEM
584901h41'04''BADHAM KatyV1F
585001h41'04''BOITEUX HugoESM
585101h41'04''BELTAIFA MaherSEM
585201h41'04''SOULEAU QuentinSEM
585301h41'05''BEATRIX MartinSEM
585401h41'05''HERVIOU DavidV1M
585501h41'05''LE CUNFF PauleSEF
585601h41'05''FRASSON HuguesSEM
585701h41'05''CARRE DavidV1M
585801h41'05''BOIVIN CloeSEF
585901h41'05''LEGRAND BerengereSEF
586001h41'05''REAU FrancoisSEM
586101h41'05''MECHIECHE AhmedV1M
586201h41'05''BECKERS StevenSEM
586301h41'06''CARTIGNY PierreV1M
586401h41'06''CHAPARRO GustavoSEM
586501h41'06''CHAPPOTTEAU HerveV2M
586601h41'06''VIRON VeroniqueV2F
586701h41'06''COURTIOUX PierreV1M
586801h41'06''HENRY JulienSEM
586901h41'06''BELHADJ HatemV1M
587001h41'06''DAHAN NathanaelSEM
587101h41'07''FIGUESTER ChristianV3M
587201h41'07''JINKOJI YokoV1F
587301h41'07''ROUX DE BEZIEUX GeoffroyV2M
587401h41'07''GUENICHE VadimSEM
587501h41'07''SIMON YohanSEM
587601h41'07''DESTAL MarcV2MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
587701h41'07''GORI AlexandreV1M
587801h41'08''KURCZEWSKI MartineV1F
587901h41'08''COURAULT FredericV1M
588001h41'08''ROSTAGNI BenoitV2MIbm France Paris
588101h41'08''RUBCKE RebeccaSEF
588201h41'08''PERRICHON ThierryV2M
588301h41'08''SCANLON PatrickV2M
588401h41'08''UNG AlexandreSEM
588501h41'09''NADEL RemySEM
588601h41'09''HAMON Charles ericV1M
588701h41'09''LUSSON MyriamSEF
588801h41'09''OCONNELL EmilieSEFVERNEUIL AC
588901h41'09''LEMOINE PhilippeV3M
589001h41'09''POTIER ChloeESF
589101h41'09''BAGUET PatrickV1M
589201h41'10''PONTHIEU BorisV1M
589301h41'10''ROBEQUAIN GuillaumeV2M
589401h41'10''SCHUBNEL PascalV2MEntente De Haute Alsace
589501h41'10''GONCALVES ArmandV2M
589601h41'10''GUION FabianSEM
589701h41'10''PALIERNE SebastienV1M
589801h41'11''CUVELIER CamilleSEF
589901h41'11''BAHI BUISSON NadiaV1F
590001h41'11''PICARD FabienSEM
590101h41'11''ZITOUNI HichamV1M
590201h41'11''BLANLOEIL BenoitV2M
590301h41'12''MASSERET OlivierV1M
590401h41'12''LABYOD CynthiaSEF
590501h41'12''CHAPPOTTEAU BastienSEM
590601h41'12''MORIAU VeroniqueSEF
590701h41'12''ANTOINE CamousSEM
590801h41'13''VICKERY WilliamSEM
590901h41'13''TESSIER OlivierV2M
591001h41'13''FORGERIT Francois xavierV1M
591101h41'13''RAVASI DavideV1M
591201h41'13''ROUSSET GregorySEM
591301h41'13''BEGUIN WilliamESM
591401h41'13''OLODO PierreSEM
591501h41'13''BOHSSEIN EricV2M
591601h41'13''BOURGEOIS JeromeV1M
591701h41'13''ROUAIRE CamilleSEM
591801h41'13''CRIMMINS SeanV1M
591901h41'13''VANALDERWIERT OlivierV2M
592001h41'14''VERVAEKE MichielSEM
592101h41'14''IMBERT Jean-francoisV3M
592201h41'14''SINGH VarunSEM
592301h41'14''LE VU StephaneV1M
592401h41'15''MONTAGNE PaulSEM
592501h41'15''TOEDTE DirkV1M
592601h41'15''TROMP NicolasSEM
592701h41'15''GUENNEAU MichelV1M
592801h41'15''PACHECO CarlosV2M
592901h41'15''THOMAS RichierSEM
593001h41'15''MARON JulienSEM
593101h41'16''DEBRUYNE JeromeSEM
593201h41'16''DE CLERCQ FrederiqueV2FAo Charenton
593301h41'16''SYKES BenjaminESM
593401h41'16''HUNDER CatherineV1F
593501h41'16''TEPLIAKOV AlexeySEM
593601h41'16''LE GUEN Yves marieV1M
593701h41'16''DUQUESNE DE LA VINEL BrunoV2M
593801h41'16''BENEZET NinonSEF
593901h41'16''JABIRI AhmedSEM
594001h41'16''LE CORNEC ChristopheV1M
594101h41'17''DUMAS LaurentV1M
594201h41'17''KERSANTE BertrandV1M
594301h41'17''DIALLO OumarV1M
594401h41'17''MARQUES HugoSEM
594501h41'17''MABON ChristianV2M
594601h41'17''GAUBERT EricV1M
594701h41'18''DU MESNIL DU BUISSON MathiasSEM
594801h41'18''BERTHEAU PascalV2M
594901h41'18''BOILEAU Jean baptisteESM
595001h41'18''BUNGE LucieSEF
595101h41'18''KRIZMAN GuillaumeESM
595201h41'18''LE PIERRES NicolasSEM
595301h41'18''BOURE RemySEM
595401h41'18''VERITE NoahJUM
595501h41'18''HERNANDEZ JeanV2M
595601h41'18''MONTANDRAU OlivierSEM
595701h41'18''TURQUIN GeoffroySEM
595801h41'18''LE BRETON LoicV2M
595901h41'19''BURGER CarolineSEF
596001h41'19''RAEDT RobrechtSEM
596101h41'19''DE LASSUS BenoitV2M
596201h41'19''MONTFORT HugoESM
596301h41'19''DELAVOIE ChloeSEF
596401h41'19''MAEHLMANN FrankSEM
596501h41'19''COUDRAY DidierV2M
596601h41'19''ROHEL ThierryV2MHurepoix Dourdan Marolles
596701h41'19''SOULE AbdelSEM
596801h41'20''GUILLORY NathalieV1FCs Provins Athletisme
596901h41'20''GUELY Jean christopheV1M
597001h41'20''MARTINEZ JeromeSEM
597101h41'20''CARISTAN ThierryV2M
597201h41'20''FOUDA NarimaneSEFSam Paris 12
597301h41'21''GRANJON LaurentV1M
597401h41'21''RAUZET SebastienV1M
597501h41'21''GASDEBLAY KevinSEM
597601h41'21''MELCA-SAIDJ EveSEF
597701h41'21''DUCHESNE OlivierV2M
597801h41'21''POULARD JuliaSEF
597901h41'21''LAN SophieV1F
598001h41'21''RENAUD ArnaudV2M
598101h41'21''ALEXANDRA LindaV1F
598201h41'21''BARTHELEMY JeromeV1M
598301h41'21''BOUDAILLIEZ LouisJUM
598401h41'21''OURBAK TimotheeSEM
598501h41'21''GUILLEMET JulienSEMAo Charenton
598601h41'22''VIEILLARD ThomasSEM
598701h41'22''DE LASSUS CyprienSEM
598801h41'22''ARNAUD StephaneV1MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
598901h41'22''LANOUAR MustaphaV2M
599001h41'22''POLLET NicolasV1M
599101h41'22''PUDDUY PatrickV2M
599201h41'22''KHATTALI HoucineV4M
599301h41'22''CASTAING IvanESM
599401h41'22''CHAMBLAIN StephaneV1M
599501h41'22''KRIZMAN GauthierSEM
599601h41'22''SCHMITT AnaideSEF
599701h41'23''ARIES LeopoldV1M
599801h41'23''MARCHAND ChristopheV1M
599901h41'23''CROISY LE GOUDEVEZE FannyV1F
600001h41'23''COCUELLE CharlesSEM
600101h41'23''GUYON MeriadegSEF
600201h41'23''DESMARD NorbertV2M
600301h41'23''JOUET GuillaumeV2M
600401h41'24''D ARGOEUVES LouisESM
600501h41'24''HIEGEL EtienneV1M
600601h41'24''GAUSSOU FabriceV2M
600701h41'24''DELHUMEAU OscarSEM
600801h41'24''LAVAUX CyrilleV1M
600901h41'24''CHOLLET AlexisSEM
601001h41'24''LELIEF ElodieSEF
601101h41'25''ISIKTEL HaycanV1M
601201h41'25''BRANCHERIAU SteeveSEM
601301h41'25''ALAIN FaivreV1M
601401h41'25''DI VIETRI MarcV1M
601501h41'25''BUHAGIAR VincentV1MSo Rosny-sous-bois
601601h41'25''JOLLY IsabelleV2F
601701h41'26''DURAND SophieV2F
601801h41'26''BISCONTE EricV2M
601901h41'26''ERRAMMACH MohamedSEM
602001h41'26''MARTY EmmaSEF
602101h41'26''NIDERKORN ChristopheSEM
602201h41'26''DE LA TAILLE LouisSEM
602301h41'26''MILCENT FrancoisSEM
602401h41'26''HEIM AntoineSEM
602501h41'27''LEDEME DenisV3M
602601h41'27''BONHOURE Francois xavierSEM
602701h41'27''DE JOIGNY AdhemarSEM
602801h41'27''GEORG FrancisV2M
602901h41'27''BOITTIN AlexandreSEM
603001h41'27''WIART ArnaudSEM
603101h41'27''DENIS BrunoV2M
603201h41'27''ROUSSELLE FranckV2M
603301h41'28''FEIGELFELD DavidSEM
603401h41'28''RODRIGUES LionelSEM
603501h41'28''ROSAR BenoitSEM
603601h41'28''BERTHIAU ClementV1M
603701h41'28''HENRY ElodieSEFAthletic Club Draveil
603801h41'28''ALVELOS VirginieV1FUa Societe Generale
603901h41'28''GALLARD RomainSEM
604001h41'28''BOUFFLET LudovicV1M
604101h41'28''BOUQUET DE JOLINIERE OlivierV1M
604201h41'28''RICARD ChimeneV1F
604301h41'28''GRANIER GaetanSEM
604401h41'29''PASDELOUP JosselinSEM
604501h41'29''BOISADAN FabriceV2M
604601h41'29''TRESSE PierreSEM
604701h41'29''MOREL NicolasSEM
604801h41'29''VERRIER RomainSEM
604901h41'29''CARRON YvesV2M
605001h41'29''VASIC DinoV1M
605101h41'29''BENAYOUN MatthieuV1M
605201h41'29''SENUT ChristopheV2M
605301h41'29''AMARA DjamalV1M
605401h41'29''GUAQUIERE LeaSEF
605501h41'29''BIVAUD DominiqueV1M
605601h41'30''LEVEL ThibaudV1M
605701h41'30''DESMICHELLE DominiqueV3M
605801h41'30''BLOCH PierreSEM
605901h41'30''BARRE CharlySEM
606001h41'30''HUI BrunoV2MDomont Athletisme
606101h41'30''BEAUD Jean pierreV1M
606201h41'30''MOYSAN YannSEM
606301h41'30''BARTOSZEWSKA MonikaV1F
606401h41'30''DE LA TAILLE MarcV2M
606501h41'30''MIRIC ThomasSEM
606601h41'30''CHILLA SofianeV1M
606701h41'30''DE BUSSAC HenriSEM
606801h41'30''LE BERRE XavierV2M
606901h41'31''THERVET NicolasESM
607001h41'31''BAROUX YannSEM
607101h41'31''SEKA OlivierSEM
607201h41'31''LABOURDETTE PascalV1M
607301h41'31''BAROUX FlorianSEM
607401h41'31''DURAN MarcV1M
607501h41'32''POIDEVIN FranckV2M
607601h41'32''NOEL FerdericV1M
607701h41'32''DUBREUIL PierreSEM
607801h41'32''QUINCAMPOIX Jean-charlesV1M
607901h41'32''HAMDANI JamelV1M
608001h41'32''NAHON VictorSEM
608101h41'32''SARITEKIN EnderSEM
608201h41'32''MULLER MichaelV1M
608301h41'32''DEL VALLE DesiderioV1M
608401h41'32''TORTOCHAUT Pierre-adrienSEM
608501h41'33''NICOLI SergeV2MYerres Ac
608601h41'33''LECARRIE RegisV2M
608701h41'33''NOEL LaurentV1M
608801h41'33''CHALLIER FrancoisV1M
608901h41'33''DAVID GaryV1M
609001h41'33''BOURREAU SamuelSEM
609101h41'33''RENAUD NicolasV1M
609201h41'33''LAURENT ArnaudV2M
609301h41'33''BEHEM DamienSEM
609401h41'33''LAPILLONNE MarieESFRacing Multi Athlon
609501h41'33''LECHAIN KevinSEM
609601h41'34''GRAS DamienV1M
609701h41'34''PIVARDIERE Jean-baptisteSEM
609801h41'34''KROL AurelienSEM
609901h41'34''DRIGUET StephaneSEM
610001h41'34''TERRIEUX MaximeSEM
610101h41'34''LOUGHLIMI IhssaneSEF
610201h41'34''LE PRIOL FrancoisSEM
610301h41'34''ALBEAUX ChristopheV1M
610401h41'34''REMINIAC FranckV2M
610501h41'34''BESNIER Jean marcV1M
610601h41'34''EDUARDO BustilloSEM
610701h41'34''CHAVANE DE DALMASSY AlexisSEM
610801h41'35''AIT HELAL TouriaSEF
610901h41'35''MAUGER CharlotteSEF
611001h41'35''OUILLON VincentSEM
611101h41'36''VANDAELE ChristopheV1M
611201h41'36''COUCHEZ DamienSEM
611301h41'36''RADICE VincentSEM
611401h41'36''DURAND Jean guillaumeSEM
611501h41'36''JOLICART GuillaumeV1M
611601h41'36''JOLLY EricV2MCoureurs De Fond Deolois
611701h41'36''SAINT RAYMOND MatthieuV1M
611801h41'36''NGHIEM Xuan danV2M
611901h41'36''PORTE FredSEM
612001h41'36''DOL ThierryV1M
612101h41'36''CAPET GaelSEM
612201h41'36''PHEULPIN SophieSEF
612301h41'37''MARKOVIC StephanieV1F
612401h41'37''ORLIAC JustinSEM
612501h41'37''PHEULPIN JeromeSEM
612601h41'37''CORNET XavierV2MAc Paris-joinville
612701h41'37''ALEKSANDER BorisV1M
612801h41'37''FAUCI FranckV2M
612901h41'37''CENTI EricSEM
613001h41'37''BATS FlorianSEM
613101h41'38''BINET OlivierV1M
613201h41'38''DE MONTGOLFIER Jean vincentESM
613301h41'38''MIETTE EmericSEM
613401h41'39''PAILLONCY LionelSEM
613501h41'39''IEMMI BriceSEM
613601h41'39''LE BERT PascalV1M
613701h41'39''HANICOTTE SebastienSEM
613801h41'39''LE PAGE JannySEF
613901h41'39''LEROUX SamuelV1M
614001h41'39''ROLAZ AlexisSEM
614101h41'40''BOURBOIN NicolasSEM
614201h41'40''MESLIER EdithSEFGrand Angouleme Athletisme
614301h41'40''BOUILLY RemiSEM
614401h41'40''AMDOUNI FaroukSEM
614501h41'40''LAURENT ThierrySEM
614601h41'40''JASLIER AlexandreV1M
614701h41'40''WEINZAEPFLEN StephaneSEM
614801h41'40''SACOMAN FabienSEM
614901h41'40''BRUGEAUD SeverineV1FAthletic Club Draveil
615001h41'41''ZENNARO FabriceSEM
615101h41'41''FRAIN RichardSEM
615201h41'41''JOLIVALT JustineSEF
615301h41'42''BAUDET ClementSEM
615401h41'42''SERVEAU PascalV1M
615501h41'42''MANSOURI Ahmed karimSEM
615601h41'42''MALBET FredericV1M
615701h41'42''LEFEBVRE ThierryV2M
615801h41'42''ANSELEM OliviaV1F
615901h41'42''CHRETIN FredericV1M
616001h41'42''LAPORTE FrancoisV1M
616101h41'42''AGAT AlickSEM
616201h41'42''MULLER JeremieSEM
616301h41'42''BLAISE BertrandV1M
616401h41'43''BARON LaurentV2M
616501h41'43''TEXCIER RenaudSEM
616601h41'43''GHAZI MouradSEM
616701h41'43''BOURGEAUX BenjaminSEM
616801h41'43''CALAMY XavierV1M
616901h41'43''DOMENEC FannySEF
617001h41'43''BOUCARD SebastienSEM
617101h41'43''BOULAN ArnaudSEM
617201h41'43''BRAC DE LA PERRIERE AugustinESM
617301h41'43''SOEUNG ThomasSEM
617401h41'43''CHAPOUTOT AlexandreV1M
617501h41'43''HENRY Jorge-louisSEM
617601h41'44''LAUTMANN PierreV3M
617701h41'44''BESSE ArmandSEM
617801h41'44''GOMEZ ArielV2M
617901h41'44''DU PELOUX PhilippeV1M
618001h41'44''FORGET EtienneSEM
618101h41'44''FRITSCH KilianSEM
618201h41'44''LECOMTE MatthieuSEM
618301h41'44''FAGET MarcSEM
618401h41'44''LE VAILLANT ThomasV1M
618501h41'44''LECOMTE AlexisSEM
618601h41'45''FOURRIER PhilippeV2M
618701h41'45''THIMBO SeydySEM
618801h41'45''BONNET LeoSEM
618901h41'45''GOURDON FabienV1M
619001h41'45''FAURISSON TheophileSEM
619101h41'45''CARENTON PhilippeV1M
619201h41'45''DORCHIN LaurentV2M
619301h41'46''PETRI StefanoSEM
619401h41'46''CHANTHAVISOUK AntoineSEM
619501h41'46''NICOLSKY BasileSEM
619601h41'46''AZEVEDO GeorgesV1M
619701h41'46''MIDEY DamienV1M
619801h41'46''WEI WeiSEM
619901h41'46''DEL PIN MarioV2M
620001h41'46''PERRUCHE FranckV1M
620101h41'46''MOUTTAPA LaureESF
620201h41'46''ZAGO NicolasSEM
620301h41'46''JEAN RomainESM
620401h41'47''TROEUNG GuilhemSEM
620501h41'47''DUFOUR FranckV1M
620601h41'47''HOUBIGUIAN CleideSEF
620701h41'47''GARNIER SebastienSEM
620801h41'47''VAN BIERVLIET Jean paulV2M
620901h41'47''MENDEZ NicolasV1M
621001h41'48''GALTIER GermainSEM
621101h41'48''LITTRE JustineSEF
621201h41'48''BRENNER VeroniqueSEF
621301h41'48''SIX MathieuSEM
621401h41'48''BENARD Jean fredericV1M
621501h41'49''MARIE YannickV1MAthletic Club Draveil
621601h41'49''LAUD SylvainV1MAs Ponts De Ce Run Cotrail
621701h41'49''HONG CharlySEM
621801h41'49''PAJOT LaurentV2M
621901h41'49''GIAJ MichaelSEM
622001h41'49''COLLET PascalV1M
622101h41'50''MOUCHON DavidV1M
622201h41'50''VELASCO MARTAAN EnriqueSEM
622301h41'50''SAVIGNE XavierV1M
622401h41'50''DROSSART MaximeSEM
622501h41'50''DONOHUE PatrickV1M
622601h41'50''SEIGNEUR LeilaSEFAthletic Club Draveil
622701h41'50''MARCHESSON JulienSEM
622801h41'51''MASTROMARINO PaulV2M
622901h41'51''PIECHNIK ChristianV2M
623001h41'51''HAMELIN ThomasV1M
623101h41'51''BONIFACIE EricV1M
623201h41'51''PIOLLET FabriceSEM
623301h41'51''DE BLOIS NicolasSEM
623401h41'51''PERROT ErwanV1MRunning Val D Hyrome
623501h41'51''SCHRAEDER HaraldV2M
623601h41'52''HASSANI CamelV2M
623701h41'52''CALONI ArtaudSEM
623801h41'52''DAVID FredericV2M
623901h41'52''BROZEK EmmanuelV1M
624001h41'52''DORVAU DominiqueV2M
624101h41'52''ELBAZ RichardV3MUs Ezanville-ecouen
624201h41'52''CAILLET MichelV2M
624301h41'52''LORANG DominiqueV3M
624401h41'52''FINEL ChristopheV2M
624501h41'53''MILLET AliceSEF
624601h41'53''JEANMAIRE AymericSEM
624701h41'53''MILLET FrancoisSEM
624801h41'53''BRUN BenjaminSEM
624901h41'53''FARGE NicolasSEM
625001h41'53''BRETON EricV2MEntente Sarthe Athletisme
625101h41'53''GUILLOU KevinSEM
625201h41'54''CARRE AntoineSEM
625301h41'54''MANFREDINI AlessandroSEM
625401h41'54''COCQUELET DamienSEM
625501h41'54''GUERIN XavierV1M
625601h41'54''SCHMIDT HIEBER ChristophV1M
625701h41'54''VINCENDON Jean patrickV3M
625801h41'54''ARPOASI FlorianSEM
625901h41'54''THEULOT VincentESM
626001h41'54''PETER DefosseV2M
626101h41'54''VOGIN PatrickV2M
626201h41'54''RATEAUX MaxenceSEM
626301h41'54''DAVAINE OlivierV2M
626401h41'54''GALANTINE Jean marieV1M
626501h41'55''BLOSSIER FelixSEM
626601h41'55''BELLANGER JeromeV1M
626701h41'55''LAMBERT PhilippeV2M
626801h41'55''DEFFRENNES JackieSEM
626901h41'55''BRETON Anne liseSEF
627001h41'55''PELAUD FrancoisV1M
627101h41'55''REINAULD CamilleSEF
627201h41'55''BRASEY JulieSEF
627301h41'56''BLANCHARD ThierryV1M
627401h41'56''MAILLOT MatthieuSEM
627501h41'56''HUBERT WillySEMLisses Ac
627601h41'56''WOLMAN PierreSEM
627701h41'56''HUMEZ OlivierV2M
627801h41'57''BOUYSSOU EstherSEF
627901h41'57''PUNO RandyV1M
628001h41'57''BERTONNIER OlivierV2M
628101h41'57''SUREDA FredericSEM
628201h41'57''PANZOLI JeremySEM
628301h41'57''MARTIN AlexandreV1M
628401h41'57''DE GASSART ChristopheV1M
628501h41'57''SAINTE MARIE GAUTHIE SamuelESM
628601h41'58''VITALINE StephaneV2M
628701h41'58''LATY Jean francoisSEM
628801h41'58''AUBINEAU Jean philippeV1M
628901h41'58''GIACCAI EricV2M
629001h41'58''BENMUSSA MickaelSEM
629101h41'58''AVAKIAN PatiSEF
629201h41'58''FORTIN JeremySEM
629301h41'58''MARIA NicolasSEM
629401h41'58''GENESTIER MarcV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
629501h41'58''MARTIN EstelleSEF
629601h41'58''VAN DEN BROUCKE JulieSEF
629701h41'58''RAZE AlexandreV1MEa Mondeville Herouville
629801h41'58''HOFFSTETTER PatrickV2M
629901h41'59''POUILLAUDE AntoineSEM
630001h41'59''AUBERT PaulSEM
630101h41'59''LE LABOURIER FlorentV2M
630201h41'59''LIMOUZIN BenjaminSEM
630301h41'59''LINTY ChiaraSEF
630401h41'59''VALENTIN AnaisSEF
630501h41'59''HARFOUCHE JosephV1M
630601h41'59''ANTIMES DE ABREU SteeveV1M
630701h41'59''CHARRAS FranckSEM
630801h41'59''BERNARD DavidV1M
630901h42'00''CORREIA LionelSEM
631001h42'00''DE MONTGOLFIER ChristopheV2M
631101h42'00''MONSEL FabienV1M
631201h42'01''LESCUYER NicolasSEM
631301h42'01''NOBLOT FelixSEM
631401h42'01''RIPOLL PascalV2M
631501h42'01''LIGER RemiV2M
631601h42'01''TIRANE SalemV1M
631701h42'02''PUIG JeromeSEM
631801h42'02''SARRAZIN CatherineV2F
631901h42'02''WOLNOWICZ ThomasSEM
632001h42'02''MAILLOUX ArnaudSEM
632101h42'02''MARION HuguesV2M
632201h42'03''TALARMEIN AlexandreSEM
632301h42'03''HARMS FrankV3M
632401h42'03''JOUX ArnaudSEM
632501h42'03''BERNARD BRUNEL DenisV3M
632601h42'03''RAMBAUD EliseSEF
632701h42'03''GRAINDORGE MichelV2MLes Foulees Avrillaises
632801h42'03''EL GUIR EmilieSEFAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
632901h42'04''NIVAL LaurinaSEF
633001h42'04''BEAU OlivierV1M
633101h42'04''FEITH JulienSEM
633201h42'04''DUBOIS DomytilleSEF
633301h42'04''VANDEPORTAL EricV2MUltra Marathon France
633401h42'04''BECKERICH YoannSEM
633501h42'04''TALVARD NoemieSEF
633601h42'04''LALOUX FabriceV1M
633701h42'04''OGIER MathildeSEF
633801h42'05''CLARET PaulSEM
633901h42'05''TALVARD MarcV2M
634001h42'05''PELOTTE StephaneV1M
634101h42'05''PINLON FabriceV1M
634201h42'05''HARY StephaneV2M
634301h42'05''GOSSELIN GillesV2MFront Runners De Paris
634401h42'05''FORTIN BaptisteV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
634501h42'06''BOCCALETTI NicolasSEM
634601h42'06''PARNAUDEAU FranckV1M
634701h42'06''REGNIER VincentV1M
634801h42'06''BERTINO OlivierV1M
634901h42'06''JONCHERAY BiancaV2F
635001h42'07''PATACQ BenoitSEM
635101h42'07''BROUSSE OlivierV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
635201h42'07''HOLZMAN NicolasV2M
635301h42'07''BALASCH KarlV2M
635401h42'08''GALAVIELLE StephaneV2M
635501h42'08''MARTIN GaetanSEM
635601h42'08''DUMINIL CorentinESM
635701h42'08''STEMLER EtienneJUM
635801h42'08''SEMMER CESARI AntoineSEM
635901h42'08''TREFFOT GuillaumeSEM
636001h42'08''BERGEMER RemiSEM
636101h42'09''SAUFFISSEAU GuillaumeV1M
636201h42'09''LEHNER JeanSEM
636301h42'09''ANNEQUIN VincentSEM
636401h42'09''SAPIN ChristopheV1M
636501h42'09''CURY RomainSEM
636601h42'09''BARON ChristopheSEM
636701h42'09''ROLAND BERTI RolandV1M
636801h42'09''BESNIER Jean-noelV1MFront Runners De Paris
636901h42'09''DERRE WillyV1M
637001h42'09''CRESCI VirginieV1F
637101h42'09''CRESCI Jean pierreV1M
637201h42'09''JAMILLOUX RemiSEM
637301h42'09''SUPATTO WillyV1M
637401h42'10''MARTEAU JeanV2M
637501h42'10''FERREIRA REIS DOS SA Simao manuelSEM
637601h42'10''LAPPRAND SophieSEF
637701h42'11''VALLIMAMODE JaryJUM
637801h42'11''REBELO RODRIGUES Jose antonioV1M
637901h42'11''FISCHER AntoineESM
638001h42'12''PARUITTE FabienSEM
638101h42'12''COLSON JonathanSEM
638201h42'12''TISON JordanSEM
638301h42'12''BUSSER LucasSEM
638401h42'12''MOUHSINE YoussfiSEM
638501h42'12''ROBELUS SebastienSEMUa Societe Generale
638601h42'12''TRAORE MamadiSEMLes Furets D Eiffage
638701h42'12''AUSTRHEIM RunarV1M
638801h42'12''LE FAOUDER ThomasSEM
638901h42'12''MOUJEARD GillesV2M
639001h42'13''REYNAUD EloiseESF
639101h42'13''RANDON OlivierSEM
639201h42'13''ROUARD VincentSEM
639301h42'13''DAVID PetersenV1M
639401h42'13''DUBAN PhilippeV1M
639501h42'14''CHAUCHOT PatrickSEM
639601h42'14''DELEPLANQUE GhislainSEM
639701h42'14''COLLET PhilippeV1M
639801h42'14''MINON PhilippeV2M
639901h42'14''WATRIGANT ThibautSEM
640001h42'14''HEUSI THIEME Arnaldo luizV1M
640101h42'14''GUEDON ArthurSEM
640201h42'14''HADOUZI BoussaadSEM
640301h42'15''HERVET Marie-laureV1F
640401h42'15''AOUIMER NajimaSEF
640501h42'15''ROUSSEL PatrickV4M
640601h42'15''DERVADELIN PeterV1M
640701h42'15''DELECROIX HeloiseESF
640801h42'15''BOUTIN BenjaminV1M
640901h42'15''PATRYL LucV1M
641001h42'15''BOUTREUX PaulSEM
641101h42'16''PRANLONG SolennESF
641201h42'16''NAEGELEN GuillaumeSEM
641301h42'16''GERARD OlivierV1M
641401h42'16''BONAMI FrankV2M
641501h42'16''CIBLA EmmanuelV1M
641601h42'16''CALLARD EdouardSEF
641701h42'17''ACAR SergeV1M
641801h42'17''MARTIN REMADNA MickaelSEM
641901h42'17''FLESSELLES PascalV2M
642001h42'17''BRUGERON Pierre henriSEM
642101h42'17''LARUELLE LionelV1MUs Camon
642201h42'17''MEUNIER NicolasSEM
642301h42'17''BIOJOUT VeroniqueV1F
642401h42'17''FIAT PerrineSEF
642501h42'18''CAZOTTES StephaneV1M
642601h42'18''BOURGINE BriacSEM
642701h42'18''RUSCASSIER ChristopheV1M
642801h42'18''WILLERVAL PhilippeV1M
642901h42'18''FOURNET PierreV1M
643001h42'18''BOURGES ChristopheV2M
643101h42'18''SELLAMI AliSEM
643201h42'18''LAHAYE ElodieSEF
643301h42'18''MIILOT XavierV2M
643401h42'19''GAILLARD ThomasV1M
643501h42'19''BALACE LudovicSEM
643601h42'19''GORINTIN HugoSEM
643701h42'19''DUDA ApollineSEFClub Defense Balard Arcueil
643801h42'19''SALENS Jean pierreV3M
643901h42'19''GUILLEMOT BenoitSEM
644001h42'19''HENRY OlivierSEM
644101h42'19''BEN MANSOUR YanisSEM
644201h42'20''DUMONT FabriceV1M
644301h42'20''OUESLATI SaraV1F
644401h42'20''AUBRY SebastienSEM
644501h42'20''BOSC AnthonySEM
644601h42'20''JEAN SebastienSEM
644701h42'20''DECLERCQ GuillaumeV1M
644801h42'20''FROGER Jean-jacquesV2MAs Ponts De Ce Run Cotrail
644901h42'21''PIERAGNOLI StephaneV2M
645001h42'21''SOUILLAC NatanSEM
645101h42'21''MAREGA YayaSEM
645201h42'21''ROBERT AnneV1F
645301h42'22''LEMAIRE AntoineSEM
645401h42'22''JUVENON JeromeV1M
645501h42'22''GAUTHEROT FrancoisSEM
645601h42'22''ANDRIEUX PaulineESF
645701h42'22''GUILLOUX GuillaumeESM
645801h42'22''SAHEL AdrienSEM
645901h42'22''DORDAIN StephaneV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
646001h42'22''LEVASSEUR GuillaumeSEM
646101h42'22''GUILBAUD Jean yvesV2M
646201h42'22''RUDEREAU JordanSEM
646301h42'23''AMALRIC ClementineSEF
646401h42'23''LEJOSNE AlexandreV1M
646501h42'23''MONFAUCON-DUPARQUE ClaireSEF
646601h42'23''DECOUX DidierV1M
646701h42'23''BARACH PierreSEM
646801h42'23''PEREZ OscarV1M
646901h42'23''DEUSEN GerdV2M
647001h42'24''CIRIGNANO PierreSEM
647101h42'24''MARGUIN OlivierV2M
647201h42'24''LEBEE MatthieuSEM
647301h42'24''BRUNIAUX TheophileJUM
647401h42'24''VAN DIJK BaptisteSEM
647501h42'25''LANGUENEUR GeoffreySEM
647601h42'25''LAMBERT SebastienV1M
647701h42'25''ZUDDAS YvanV1M
647801h42'25''REBUA DominiqueV1M
647901h42'25''KLEIN GaspardSEM
648001h42'25''BOUCHER RodolpheSEM
648101h42'25''LOTOI DavidV1M
648201h42'25''SAULNIER D ANCHALD CyrilSEM
648301h42'25''JANVIER GuillaumeSEM
648401h42'25''CATTEAU PaulESM
648501h42'26''MAURY EricV2M
648601h42'26''FOUSSAT JohnSEM
648701h42'26''ROBIN Pierre yvesSEM
648801h42'26''DOUARD PascalV3M
648901h42'26''ROBLIN LaurentV1M
649001h42'27''POTTIER PhilippeV3M
649101h42'27''VOLLAND EricV1M
649201h42'27''HAVY PascalV2M
649301h42'28''CITE Marie ildaV2F
649401h42'28''NEYS XavierSEM
649501h42'28''FOUILLAND FrancoisV2M
649601h42'28''CHEURFA MichelV1M
649701h42'28''JALLAS BenjaminSEM
649801h42'28''FORTEAU PatrickV1M
649901h42'29''MOUINI AliV1M
650001h42'29''ROINE DelphineV1FAles Cevennes Athletisme
650101h42'29''FOUASSIER ElodieSEF
650201h42'29''LANGLAIS ChloeSEF
650301h42'29''HAMEDI FaridSEM
650401h42'29''BOURG AlexandreSEM
650501h42'29''FARGES ElineSEF
650601h42'29''YVON GuillaumeV1M
650701h42'30''GALINAT ValerieSEF
650801h42'30''FICHET OlivierSEM
650901h42'30''CHEYMOL MiriamV1F
651001h42'30''KLEIN PierreV3M
651101h42'30''GOUBET LionelV1M
651201h42'30''SORE YvesV2M
651301h42'31''DENNI StellaSEF
651401h42'31''TAGHOURY AnnasV1M
651501h42'31''HENRY OlivierSEM
651601h42'31''NICUT MihaelaSEF
651701h42'31''MERCIER ArthurSEM
651801h42'31''BROCCOLI StephaneSEM
651901h42'31''LOUMMALIA SofianeSEM
652001h42'32''ANFRAI CedricSEM
652101h42'32''NEERMAN SophieV1FStade De Vanves
652201h42'32''DELATTRE XavierSEM
652301h42'32''CASTANEDA ManuelSEM
652401h42'32''MOINE BertrandSEM
652501h42'32''DARDAS CamilleSEM
652601h42'32''BENNEHARD AmandineSEF
652701h42'32''GARNIER LeoSEM
652801h42'32''ROUFFET ThierryV2M
652901h42'32''BONNAUD FrancoiseV3F
653001h42'32''ADAM PatrickV1M
653101h42'32''CZERNICH NicolasV2M
653201h42'33''ROUQUETTE AmelieSEF
653301h42'33''KAPPS JonathanSEM
653401h42'33''FEYOUOM FOTSO PierreV1M
653501h42'33''JOURDAIN AudeSEF
653601h42'33''FONTENEAU Marc-antoineSEM
653701h42'33''CAVALEC SebastienV1M
653801h42'34''FAUCHON OlivierSEM
653901h42'34''DELLINGER JeremySEM
654001h42'34''IDIRI MalikV1M
654101h42'34''AURIAT PierreV2M
654201h42'34''CUPER CyrilV1M
654301h42'34''KREMER ThomasSEM
654401h42'34''POITIERS EricV2M
654501h42'34''CUTIVET MatthieuSEM
654601h42'34''CHESNEL MichelV2M
654701h42'35''MARTIN CyrilSEM
654801h42'35''LEMBEZAT LudovicSEM
654901h42'35''RUIZ PatrickV1M
655001h42'35''PORTELLI KervinSEM
655101h42'36''DEVIENNE OlivierSEM
655201h42'36''CHAPRON NicolasSEM
655301h42'36''COM ArnaudV1M
655401h42'36''HOURDEQUIN PatrickV1M
655501h42'37''LEGROS EmmanuelV2M
655601h42'37''FISSET RachelV1F
655701h42'37''QUERE AntoineSEM
655801h42'37''BILLAUD RogerV4M
655901h42'37''MAISONNAVE SixtineESFUs Metro Transport (paris)
656001h42'37''VILLERET DelphineV1F
656101h42'37''DUBUIS NathalieV1FStade Olympique Calais Athleti
656201h42'37''STROZYNSKI ChristopheSEM
656301h42'37''NOIRAULT EricV2MWh Suresnes - Nanterre Ac -92
656401h42'37''VEY Jean philippeV1M
656501h42'38''LEFEVRE AlexandreJUM
656601h42'38''BOUCHARD ArnaudV1M
656701h42'38''BRYLINSKI Anne sophieSEF
656801h42'38''CAMEBOURG JorisSEM
656901h42'38''GOMINET GerardV3M
657001h42'38''FAULI MOLAS ClaraSEF
657101h42'39''VILLUENDAS DelphineV1F
657201h42'39''MIRMONT ChristianV1M
657301h42'39''POSLUSZNY WaldemarSEM
657401h42'39''MALAUBIER LaurentV1M
657501h42'39''GAIMON GregorySEM
657601h42'39''DESCRIAUX LaurentV1M
657701h42'39''GUETTIER AlexandreSEM
657801h42'39''BOULOUX AnthonyV1M
657901h42'40''PEREIRA FrancoisV2M
658001h42'40''KALNINA LauraSEF
658101h42'40''FAURE CecileSEF
658201h42'40''PITIOT AngeliqueV1F
658301h42'40''MAMOU HerveV2M
658401h42'40''PILOQUET PierreSEM
658501h42'41''VERMEERSCH CharlineSEF
658601h42'41''GAMA DA SILVA WashingtonV1M
658701h42'41''DE LA FUENTE ClaudiaSEF
658801h42'41''FAIVRE Jean claudeV2M
658901h42'41''PEREIRA MarcSEM
659001h42'41''LEMPERIERE YvesV1M
659101h42'41''RENAUD LoicSEM
659201h42'41''ARCHINARD BenoitSEM
659301h42'41''CRUCIANI MathieuSEM
659401h42'41''LOUIS LionelSEM
659501h42'42''AHFIR MireilleSEF
659601h42'42''DA SILVA JoelSEM
659701h42'42''MENDES DE OLIVEIRA MarcellaSEF
659801h42'42''PECCOLO CheistopheSEM
659901h42'42''BERDOU CamilleESF
660001h42'42''TEFFO FranckV2M
660101h42'42''AIT AMER KarimSEM
660201h42'42''LUCAS MaxenceSEM
660301h42'42''LAFON AngelineSEFAthle 91
660401h42'42''PREVOST ThierryV2MUa Versailles
660501h42'43''LANOUE FredericV1MSud Aisne Athle
660601h42'43''CHARLES ThibaultSEM
660701h42'43''TERRADES LucasESM
660801h42'43''NUCCI ChristopheSEM
660901h42'43''MOYROUD SimonSEM
661001h42'43''CHARRIS FONTALVO Waldo miguelSEM
661101h42'44''PHONEMY FrancoisV2M
661201h42'44''IFKER StephaneV1M
661301h42'44''LEVEQUE LouiseSEF
661401h42'44''DELPRAT LoicSEM
661501h42'44''OHIER LoicV1M
661601h42'44''BEAUMONT Jean gabrielV1M
661701h42'44''COUVRAND PierrickV3M
661801h42'44''SIMON HugoSEM
661901h42'44''CARRE DamienSEM
662001h42'44''MOREL OlivierV1M
662101h42'45''SCHWARTZ EricV2M
662201h42'45''COURTAI PierrickSEM
662301h42'45''QUINIO CatherineV1F
662401h42'45''TON VeldhuizenV2M
662501h42'45''JAMOIS VincentV1M
662601h42'45''RIPERT ClementSEM
662701h42'45''ANDRES DenisV1M
662801h42'45''ALIX LaurentSEM
662901h42'45''FRANK ThibautSEM
663001h42'45''CHOTARD Jean lucV1M
663101h42'46''TAUNIN BrunoV1M
663201h42'46''PRADERE JacquesV2MDassault Sports Suresnes
663301h42'46''DUVIVIER StephanieV1F
663401h42'46''GRANGER MarcV2M
663501h42'46''LEPILLIER AntoineV1MSaint Denis Emotion
663601h42'46''MAROLLES MaximeV1M
663701h42'46''CORNILLE VincentV2M
663801h42'47''COGUIC VincentV1M
663901h42'47''BERLAN Jean paulV2M
664001h42'47''MULLIEZ GregoireSEM
664101h42'47''BERGERAULT GaspardESM
664201h42'47''BEDEL AlexandreV1M
664301h42'47''BENICHOU MacV3M
664401h42'47''XIMENES FlorianSEM
664501h42'47''NAUCHE OsvaldoSEM
664601h42'47''BISCHOFF NicolasV1M
664701h42'47''GARCHER Jean-baptisteSEM
664801h42'47''CARAYON LaurentV1M
664901h42'48''LESGUILLONS NicolasV1M
665001h42'48''JENIN PatriceSEM
665101h42'48''DECHELETTE EdouardSEM
665201h42'48''CAKPO OlivierSEM
665301h42'48''SUISSA MickaelV1M
665401h42'48''DELPORTE JoelV1MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
665501h42'48''PALMISANO TomV1M
665601h42'48''BOADA MathisJUM
665701h42'49''CHOUAOUI JamalV2M
665801h42'49''CARABANTES Marie heleneV1F
665901h42'49''JORGE Pino suarezV1M
666001h42'49''ANDRIOT ElodieSEF
666101h42'49''CERIVAL Robert briceV1M
666201h42'49''MOIGNE MarcV2M
666301h42'50''BOUVIER Jean francoisV1M
666401h42'50''CHARBONNIER OlivierV1M
666501h42'50''PARISOT LudovicV1M
666601h42'50''DEJOUANNET FrancoisSEM
666701h42'50''LORANG MathieuSEM
666801h42'50''HACHETTE NicolasSEM
666901h42'50''DANIAU GautierV1M
667001h42'50''LE GUILLOUZIC MaelJUM
667101h42'50''HOULBERT GuillaumeV1M
667201h42'50''BEAURUEL YoanSEM
667301h42'50''POUSSARDIN AlexandreSEM
667401h42'50''PENNING REEF LionelV1M
667501h42'51''LEVY VILLARD AlexandreV1M
667601h42'51''DOUARRE StephaneV1M
667701h42'51''DELAPORTE FlorianSEM
667801h42'51''RAKOUTZ Jean pierreV1M
667901h42'51''MOLKA MathieuSEMCs Clichy Athletisme
668001h42'51''PORTE EricV2M
668101h42'51''JORIS ChmielewskiSEM
668201h42'52''GIANINO AlessandraSEF
668301h42'52''ROSENFELD CharlesSEM
668401h42'52''GOURDON JulienV1M
668501h42'52''LUCZAK ClementineSEF
668601h42'52''HAMAYON FrancoisSEM
668701h42'52''LE DANTEC MaximeSEM
668801h42'52''KLAPERMAN BenjaminV1M
668901h42'53''STERVINOU AlexandreV1M
669001h42'53''BUDISAVLJEVIC JovanV2M
669101h42'53''LEPOT MaximeSEM
669201h42'53''DEBBOUN YassinSEM
669301h42'53''ALESSANDRI TheoESM
669401h42'53''BONDU BenoitSEM
669501h42'53''ROSET JulienSEM
669601h42'54''CHAVANNE RemiV1M
669701h42'54''ROSET OlivierSEM
669801h42'54''LENTHERIC RemiV1M
669901h42'54''LUCAS StephaneV1MAc Du Pays De Meaux
670001h42'54''LEFEBVRE RalphV1M
670101h42'54''AFELLOUS TarikSEM
670201h42'54''LAMBERT OlivierV1M
670301h42'55''GAUTHIER ChristopheV1M
670401h42'55''LESTABLE LauraSEF
670501h42'55''DE LA TOUR DU PIN PierreSEM
670601h42'55''MANDY PierreV1M
670701h42'55''CRUZEL BrunoV2M
670801h42'56''FONTAINE PatriciaV1F
670901h42'56''DELEPLANQUE ElvireJUF
671001h42'56''DUBOIS JohannSEM
671101h42'56''MAQUERE PhilippeV2M
671201h42'57''CHERADAME PierreSEM
671301h42'57''BUNG KheravySEM
671401h42'57''SEGONDI ThomasV1M
671501h42'57''PORTA LaurentV2M
671601h42'57''BA SouleyeV1M
671701h42'58''VALADIE VincentSEM
671801h42'58''ABRY StephaneV1M
671901h42'58''RIGOLLOT JoannyV1M
672001h42'59''THIBAUT NicolasV1M
672101h42'59''THOMAS MassuyeauJUM
672201h42'59''VEKHOFF AlexandreV1M
672301h42'59''BRUNEAU ValerieV1F
672401h42'59''SAINTE MARIE GAUTHIE VincentV2M
672501h42'59''BARNOLA VincentV1M
672601h42'59''PENNINCKX JeremieSEM
672701h42'59''RUPE BarthelemySEM
672801h42'59''SUTER OlivierV1M
672901h42'59''PAYEN Jean francoisV3M
673001h42'59''DJOUDER YanisSEM
673101h42'59''RABILLE LuceV3M
673201h42'59''BARATON ElieSEM
673301h42'59''RENAUDIE FrederiqueV1F
673401h42'59''BECHEMIL DominiqueV2M
673501h42'59''PATIRAS CarolineSEF
673601h43'00''GARCIA RubenV2M
673701h43'00''FRANCE HerveV2M
673801h43'00''CASTELAIN FlorianSEM
673901h43'00''GRAEF AlexisSEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
674001h43'00''BOURDELLE SebastienSEM
674101h43'00''NEFF AurelienSEM
674201h43'00''ACOURT DavidSEM
674301h43'00''DELMOTTE MatthieuSEM
674401h43'00''BOURGAULT GuylainSEM
674501h43'00''PREVOT NicolasSEM
674601h43'00''MUNIER GeoffroyESM
674701h43'01''PELLISSIER JulietteSEF
674801h43'01''LASSAGA Francois-xavierV1M
674901h43'01''LEROY FranckV1M
675001h43'01''BRUNET GaetanSEM
675101h43'01''RIGOIS JulienSEM
675201h43'01''HANAFI RudyV1M
675301h43'01''MUSNIK VEYRET RachelSEF
675401h43'01''ALENDA AurelienSEM
675501h43'01''VAN DE WIEL PietV3M
675601h43'02''BRUNET ErwinSEM
675701h43'02''MAGNENET ChristopheV1M
675801h43'02''RAVIOLA FlavienSEM
675901h43'02''PENNE Jean claudeV2M
676001h43'02''GUILBAUD EricV2M
676101h43'02''CABANTOUS JeremySEM
676201h43'02''MONZANI MichelV3M
676301h43'02''SURUGUE GeorgesV1M
676401h43'02''LONCLE KevinSEM
676501h43'02''FONTAINE PierreESM
676601h43'02''AUTRET YouennV1M
676701h43'02''BOURDON Ven keo reneV3MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
676801h43'02''LEFEVRE SimonESM
676901h43'03''ROUSSEAU BorisSEM
677001h43'03''PETIT OlivierSEMRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
677101h43'03''MANCHE BertrandV1M
677201h43'03''AMBROS JeromeV2MVs Ozoir La Ferriere
677301h43'03''BAZ FERNANDES VictorV1M
677401h43'03''BOURRET AdelineSEF
677501h43'03''DJIDER VincentSEM
677601h43'03''OYER NathalieSEF
677701h43'03''RAHMANI DidierV2M
677801h43'03''FORTIN GeraldV1M
677901h43'03''DUBOIS SebastienSEM
678001h43'04''SIEWE ThibautV1MCa Beynes
678101h43'04''MAILLET IngridSEF
678201h43'04''CHEREL ChristianV2M
678301h43'04''BOURRET CelineV1F
678401h43'04''SECOUET AurelienV1M
678501h43'04''PINAR NicolasSEM
678601h43'04''GUETTE DidierV3M
678701h43'04''CARPENTIER EdouardSEM
678801h43'04''SANCHIS DidierV2MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
678901h43'04''LEPAREUX AntoineSEM
679001h43'04''KLINGSHEIM Jean gabrielSEM
679101h43'05''NICOLAS FlorentSEMUsm Malakoff
679201h43'05''MOREL CarineV1FEntente Franconville Cesame Va
679301h43'05''PALOMBA StephanieV1F
679401h43'05''PIQUEREAU NicolasV1M
679501h43'06''BULAKOVSKIY MaxSEM
679601h43'06''DELRIEU AlexisESM
679701h43'06''ORSINI Jean jacquesV2M
679801h43'06''GOUHOURY QuentinSEM
679901h43'06''PRUVOT PascalV2M
680001h43'06''D ONCIEU EmmanuelV1M
680101h43'06''MAHEO EddyV1M
680201h43'06''CROZE LeaSEF
680301h43'06''CHEVROT StephaneV1M
680401h43'06''MATHON LudovicSEM
680501h43'06''BAGDASSARIAN RaphaelSEM
680601h43'06''DELAUNOY LaurentSEM
680701h43'06''FLOUVAT Jean marcV1M
680801h43'07''LEROUX OlivierV1M
680901h43'07''BLEJA COLEIN FabienneV1F
681001h43'07''GIANCARLI FredericV1M
681101h43'07''KILANI AmirSEM
681201h43'07''ZUTEREK JulienSEM
681301h43'07''ROZES Jean baptisteV1M
681401h43'07''HERNANDEZ MONTER VictorSEM
681501h43'07''MANZOTTI EmmanuelV1M
681601h43'07''LANGE DidierV3M
681701h43'08''EL ALAOUI NAJIB MohamedSEM
681801h43'08''HOLLA HousseyniV2M
681901h43'08''HERMANGE MorganeSEF
682001h43'08''PRYBYLA DavySEM
682101h43'08''CARDI HugoJUM
682201h43'08''LOPEZ LauraESF
682301h43'08''MAQUEDA JeanV2M
682401h43'09''CANSOT AntoineSEM
682501h43'09''BARRE BenoitV1M
682601h43'09''CARPENTIER RomainSEM
682701h43'10''WILLER SamuelV1M
682801h43'10''MALGUID JeremieV1MAthle 55
682901h43'10''RING RobinV1M
683001h43'10''THEAUD FrancoiseV2FEa Cessonnaise
683101h43'10''FESNEAU FlorianSEM
683201h43'10''DIB KillianSEM
683301h43'11''SOUMARE MaxenceSEM
683401h43'11''LESPILETTE FabriceV2M
683501h43'11''GRENIER FabienSEM
683601h43'11''COTTRAY SebastienSEM
683701h43'11''DUQUENNE DavidV1MDreux Athletic Club A.
683801h43'11''DEVAVRY PaulinV1M
683901h43'11''BAUER Francois xavierV1M
684001h43'11''PRIMART SteveSEM
684101h43'11''HYZY LaurentV1M
684201h43'12''GUILLO PascalV2M
684301h43'12''WECKX ThomasSEM
684401h43'12''DUBREUIL VincentSEM
684501h43'12''LE DU SandrineV1F
684601h43'12''DEBBOUZA FaridV1M
684701h43'13''POUYANNE FranckV1M
684801h43'13''LE BLANC CatherineV2F
684901h43'13''CHALONS FrancoisSEM
685001h43'13''ALQADI MohammadSEM
685101h43'13''BERRAJA SarahSEF
685201h43'13''LEDEME MatthieuSEM
685301h43'13''RENARD CyrilV1M
685401h43'13''ARON AbigailSEF
685501h43'13''GRATIEN LisianeESF
685601h43'13''PAYAN Jean baptisteSEM
685701h43'13''GORRITY NicolasESM
685801h43'14''PROT LaurenceSEF
685901h43'14''BOURGUET CecileSEF
686001h43'14''MAESTRINI FrancoisV1M
686101h43'14''COUE PhilippeV2M
686201h43'14''VERNIQUET BenoitSEM
686301h43'14''FACQUEUR EloiseSEF
686401h43'15''ELDUAYEN FrederiqueV1F
686501h43'15''GUILLAUME SebastienV1M
686601h43'15''BONAUDO SamuelV1M
686701h43'15''DUBOIS RemySEM
686801h43'15''HERIAUD MattieuSEM
686901h43'15''LYET KristellSEF
687001h43'15''GONDARD MarionSEF
687101h43'16''FILLIOZAT PierreV1M
687201h43'16''VICHOT JoffreySEM
687301h43'16''VALERO LANAU GuillaumeSEM
687401h43'16''PISTON D EAUBONNE ThierryV1M
687501h43'16''CHEVALIER RomualdSEM
687601h43'16''MALTAVERNE CedricSEM
687701h43'16''MASSUYEAU RegisV1M
687801h43'16''CAUDAL AgatheSEF
687901h43'17''IBARZAQ AbdellahSEM
688001h43'17''DE RUETTE Anne sophieSEF
688101h43'17''DELAUNAY Marie amelieV2F
688201h43'17''HUMBERT ChristopheV1MAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
688301h43'17''D ELLOY BaudouinSEM
688401h43'17''BERY JulienV1M
688501h43'17''DE VERGENNES CharlesV1M
688601h43'17''MERZOUKI RacimSEM
688701h43'17''CARLIEZ YvanV2M
688801h43'18''CAUSERO ChristopheV1M
688901h43'18''GALLET JeremieSEM
689001h43'18''NOEL DerekSEM
689101h43'18''VERNIN XavierV2M
689201h43'18''DUVAL MatthieuSEM
689301h43'18''PICARD GautierJUM
689401h43'18''GUERRIER FredericV1M
689501h43'18''BAUDIN BorisSEM
689601h43'18''KURTZEMANN MichelSEM
689701h43'19''GAILLARD TanguySEMAthletic Club Draveil
689801h43'19''PEN NicolasV1M
689901h43'19''FRADKIN NicolasV1M
690001h43'19''MORILLEAU ClaudeV2MStade Niortais
690101h43'19''ANTOINE FredericV2M
690201h43'19''VAN DE VEN BartV1M
690301h43'19''AMIEL PierreSEM
690401h43'19''GELLY FredericV1M
690501h43'19''KOVACS ChristopheV1M
690601h43'19''CORDIER StephanieSEFUnion Athletique Occitane 31
690701h43'19''LAURENT YohanSEM
690801h43'19''ABIDAT VivianV1M
690901h43'19''SYLLA MarcV1M
691001h43'19''GRUAU PascalV1M
691101h43'20''ONETO DominiqueV2M
691201h43'20''BERGOT PhilippeV1M
691301h43'20''AVEZ ThibaultSEM
691401h43'20''JUNIER FlorianESMYerres Ac
691501h43'20''GAUTHIER GuillaumeV1M
691601h43'21''THIVEND FlorentSEM
691701h43'21''THAI MichaelSEM
691801h43'21''HAENTJENS MarieSEF
691901h43'21''HARDY BorisSEM
692001h43'21''REIBEL FredericV1M
692101h43'21''PEDENAU GaelleV1F
692201h43'21''AGUECHARIOU HakimV1M
692301h43'21''DI ROCCO FrankSEM
692401h43'21''GILLOT AnneV1F
692501h43'21''DUPONT EricV1M
692601h43'21''CORTES DELGADO DiegoSEM
692701h43'22''LABONNE MaximeSEM
692801h43'22''CANO MickaelV1M
692901h43'22''EL AMINE FICHTALI OmarSEM
693001h43'22''RICHARD ValeryV1M
693101h43'22''L HOTE VictorSEM
693201h43'23''ALVAREZ SylvainV1M
693301h43'23''DIAS DE MELO JacquesV1M
693401h43'23''CHRETIEN AudreySEF
693501h43'23''BLANCHARD AntoineSEM
693601h43'23''MIKOU OthmaneSEM
693701h43'24''PAGES FabianV1M
693801h43'24''NIVROMONT PaulSEM
693901h43'24''HOBIER JeromeSEM
694001h43'24''SALAUN ThierryV2M
694101h43'24''SENERS RemiSEM
694201h43'24''SENERS LancelotSEM
694301h43'24''CARRACEDO Jose luisV1M
694401h43'24''MILLAN JonathanSEM
694501h43'24''COLLET LudovicV1M
694601h43'24''MOEHRLE MarkusV2M
694701h43'24''MIHRANYAN GerardV1M
694801h43'24''LARUELLE ChristianV2M
694901h43'24''LACAM BertrandV1M
695001h43'24''TAING PatrickSEM
695101h43'24''BABILLON NojamSEM
695201h43'24''LEMAILE MaryseSEF
695301h43'25''DE MACEDO ManuelV2M
695401h43'25''BLONDEL FlorianSEM
695501h43'25''CROSNIER CamilleSEF
695601h43'25''CHODEY GuyV2M
695701h43'25''LAMOTHE ChristopheV1M
695801h43'25''MAUNY JulieSEF
695901h43'26''MONTEMURRO DavidV1M
696001h43'26''POUTREL CedricV1M
696101h43'26''SOFFRITTI BernardV2M
696201h43'26''WOZNIOK LaurentV2M
696301h43'26''BRUNEAU LudovicSEM
696401h43'26''GRASSART PierreSEM
696501h43'26''LOUIT AlbinSEM
696601h43'26''ASTIER LaurentV2M
696701h43'27''ROUCHER BenoitV1M
696801h43'27''ROUSSEAU-CALISTI BenjaminSEM
696901h43'27''EN-NOURHI JalalSEM
697001h43'27''BLET Jean jacquesV2M
697101h43'27''SAUREL OlivierV1M
697201h43'27''MOUSSA MohamedSEM
697301h43'27''MENNESSON PatrickV2M
697401h43'28''GERARD LaurentSEM
697501h43'28''COUSIN CedricSEM
697601h43'28''CHASTAN JeromeV1MSam Paris 12
697701h43'28''BOUNSANA CedricSEMClub Sportif Cacl
697801h43'28''PAGEAU SophieV1F
697901h43'28''LAUDE GregoryV1M
698001h43'29''LUNAY AnthonySEM
698101h43'29''THEVENON ROUSSEAU FranckV2M
698201h43'29''DAVILA FLORES RicardoSEM
698301h43'29''PROUVOST GregoireSEM
698401h43'29''KERMORVANT GuillaumeSEM
698501h43'29''BAILLERGEAU MatthieuSEM
698601h43'30''PELLIZZARI AlbertoV2M
698701h43'30''CHOLET CyrilV1M
698801h43'30''DENIEUL ValentinSEM
698901h43'30''LAMMENS DavidV1M
699001h43'30''KARLE Leo-paulSEM
699101h43'30''SIMON PatrickV1M
699201h43'30''RIGAL Anne-sophieSEF
699301h43'30''ROUSSET NicolasV1M
699401h43'31''BREIL ValentinESM
699501h43'31''GUIHOT BERNABEU NathalieV2F
699601h43'31''BOCHUD GhislaineV1F
699701h43'31''VITI VincentSEM
699801h43'31''VAN BREEMEN DeniseSEF
699901h43'31''PAULIK StephaneV2M
700001h43'31''BARONI AnthonySEM
700101h43'31''MOLINES Walter olivierSEM
700201h43'32''DE KEREVER IsabelleV1F
700301h43'32''BERNARD OlivierSEM
700401h43'32''BRIOTTET MatthieuSEM
700501h43'32''SEROT EdouardSEM
700601h43'32''GAUDIN AlanV1M
700701h43'32''BERLUCHON JeremySEM
700801h43'32''LORGUILLOUX NicolasSEM
700901h43'32''ADIANTE MelanieSEF
701001h43'32''GIBAULT XavierV1M
701101h43'32''POTIER AgatheSEF
701201h43'32''MANCHERON ChristopheV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
701301h43'33''KERROS BrunoV2M
701401h43'33''MILIA Jean pierreV1M
701501h43'33''SOTIN StephaneV1M
701601h43'33''BON BenjaminSEM
701701h43'33''MESSAOUI MalekSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
701801h43'34''FERIAUT GuillaumeSEM
701901h43'34''BASTIEN MathieuSEM
702001h43'34''OUDIN GeorgesV2M
702101h43'34''CHOSIDOW RaphaelSEM
702201h43'34''GAZAR AlexandreSEM
702301h43'34''LEFEBVRE RaynaldV2M
702401h43'34''AUDRAIN GwendalSEM
702501h43'35''TURRA ArnaultV1M
702601h43'35''CHAUMON SarahV1F
702701h43'35''TILL DamienSEM
702801h43'35''JEGOUSSE GuillaumeSEM
702901h43'35''DENOYELLE CyrilV2M
703001h43'35''AIT HAMADOUCHE NaceraV1F
703101h43'35''DARD HippolyteV1M
703201h43'35''KWIATKOWSKI FredericV1M
703301h43'35''GAU AlexandreV1M
703401h43'35''BOULET SebastienSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
703501h43'35''HELOU BernardSEM
703601h43'35''VINCENT YannV1M
703701h43'35''THIEBAUT ChristopheSEM
703801h43'36''ROUBAUD JeremySEM
703901h43'36''LE POURHIET NicolasSEM
704001h43'36''GISSLER MathieuV2M
704101h43'36''DOMENJOZ ThomasSEM
704201h43'36''POCHEAU VictorSEM
704301h43'36''VIELLARD LaurentV2M
704401h43'36''MENA StephanV1M
704501h43'36''MORSALINE VincentSEM
704601h43'36''SIMON AntoineSEM
704701h43'36''PEQUILLAT GuilhemSEM
704801h43'36''RANGER MatthieuV1M
704901h43'37''GRAF SabineV2F
705001h43'37''PAVE PatrickV3M
705101h43'37''SNYDER MatthewV1M
705201h43'37''TANGUY AnneSEF
705301h43'37''JOUFFROY AlexisSEM
705401h43'37''LLOYD SophieSEF
705501h43'37''JEGOU ErwanESM
705601h43'37''CEDRIN ThibaultSEM
705701h43'37''MORIN IsabelleV1F
705801h43'38''ROLAND LENORMAND ChristeleV2F
705901h43'38''LAIGNEAU RaphaelSEM
706001h43'38''SOVILLA RaphaelV1MMouzon Run
706101h43'38''LABESSE KevinSEM
706201h43'38''LACIAK AdrienV1M
706301h43'39''VIDAL SamuelJUM
706401h43'39''ROUSSIERE PhilippeV2M
706501h43'39''PLESSIX JeromeV2M
706601h43'39''FATOUX BasileSEM
706701h43'39''SALANSON AlexandraSEF
706801h43'39''JAQUARD XavierV1M
706901h43'39''GUITTON ArnaudV1M
707001h43'40''THIAULT NicolasV1M
707101h43'40''CAILLETTE PhilippeV2M
707201h43'40''RUELLE AnthonySEM
707301h43'40''RIBAUTE EtienneV3M
707401h43'40''DEPREZ GabrielV2M
707501h43'40''JOLIVET AudeSEF
707601h43'40''DESCOLONGES LanV1M
707701h43'41''CACHELOT EricV3M
707801h43'41''LE RALLE ThomasSEM
707901h43'41''MAILLET VincentV1M
708001h43'41''MAZOUZ YaelleSEF
708101h43'41''MOLENDA AlinkaSEF
708201h43'41''MITTOUX VincentV1M
708301h43'41''DE LA BRETECHE LaureV1F
708401h43'41''MORILLEAU EtienneV1M
708501h43'41''FROMMWEILER DidierV3M
708601h43'41''BECKER OlivierV1M
708701h43'42''PAUL RENARD CedricV1M
708801h43'42''GUILHEM AurelieSEF
708901h43'42''MASSIP NicolasV1M
709001h43'42''FREBET JulienSEM
709101h43'42''VANDECAVEZ ArnaudSEM
709201h43'42''GLICENSTEIN AntoineSEM
709301h43'42''POWER MichaelV2M
709401h43'42''COLLET GillesV2M
709501h43'42''MARTINEAU FredSEM
709601h43'42''CHANTEREAU CarolineV1F
709701h43'43''HURTEBIZE LorraineSEF
709801h43'43''EL BERKAOUI SamirSEM
709901h43'43''ADOUM MohamedSEM
710001h43'44''FOFANA MoussaV1M
710101h43'44''MAMAR MalikSEM
710201h43'44''ARGUEYROLLES GuilhemSEM
710301h43'44''FRANC DE FERRIERE SylvainV1M
710401h43'44''MONGE FredericV1M
710501h43'44''LERIGOLEUR SebastienV1M
710601h43'44''CACHAU ChristopheV1M
710701h43'44''TESSIER SimonV1M
710801h43'44''FRANCESCHIN EricV2M
710901h43'44''MILLION FabriceV1M
711001h43'44''BUFFETRILLE NicolasV1M
711101h43'45''LAMACHE StephaneV2M
711201h43'45''BARTLETT FredericV2M
711301h43'45''DERVIEUX PaulSEM
711401h43'45''DUMAS VincentSEM
711501h43'45''DECRONUMBOURG AndreaESM
711601h43'46''POIGNARD JohannSEM
711701h43'46''SMAGUE Pierre-michaelSEM
711801h43'46''BOYER LaurentV1M
711901h43'46''GASSAMA OussmanESM
712001h43'47''DUTON LysianeSEF
712101h43'47''ROMAN MORENO JulienSEM
712201h43'47''DISCRIT FlorianSEM
712301h43'47''BAILLY OlivierV1M
712401h43'47''ELSHANTOURY HamdySEM
712501h43'47''LERIGOLEUR PhilippeV3M
712601h43'47''PERRON MaximeSEM
712701h43'48''IDELOT LucV2MSud Aisne Athle
712801h43'48''ACHOULINE ClementSEM
712901h43'48''PELLISSIER MurielSEF
713001h43'48''DAL MAS StephaneSEM
713101h43'48''ALVAREZ MaximeESM
713201h43'48''GAILLOCHET LoicV3M
713301h43'48''BREARD ThomasSEM
713401h43'49''FOURNIER PatrickV1M
713501h43'49''EVRA CelineSEF
713601h43'49''DEMANET RenaudSEM
713701h43'49''COMBES ChristopheV1M
713801h43'49''MICHEL JulesSEM
713901h43'49''DESMOULINS BillySEM
714001h43'49''DRAI BenjaminSEM
714101h43'50''BISCARRAT FredericV2M
714201h43'50''BOUTEILLER CedricSEM
714301h43'50''CHIEV DavidSEM
714401h43'50''COFFY ChristianV2M
714501h43'50''CASPAR ClaraV1F
714601h43'51''ANDRIEU EricV3M
714701h43'51''AUBERTIN SebastienV1M
714801h43'51''SAUTEREAU PierreSEM
714901h43'51''DAURIAC CharlesV3M
715001h43'51''BUTSCHER FredericSEM
715101h43'52''CLAIRET MaximeSEM
715201h43'52''GAMBINI BrigitteV2F
715301h43'52''SMETHURST LaurenceV2F
715401h43'52''CLIMAUD DidierSEM
715501h43'52''DONG WenjianSEM
715601h43'52''ZAGLAOUI KhelilSEM
715701h43'52''OKETOKOUN ChristopherSEM
715801h43'52''GROOT ManoesV1F
715901h43'52''CORDONIN FabienSEM
716001h43'52''THULLIEZ GregSEM
716101h43'53''DUMOULIN JeremySEM
716201h43'53''GARCIA KevinSEM
716301h43'53''MONCADA EricV2M
716401h43'53''SCHMIT ChristopheV2M
716501h43'53''DUCRAY ThomasV1M
716601h43'53''ABA IsabelleV1F
716701h43'53''MANCHENO JuanV2M
716801h43'54''MANNENT PascalV1M
716901h43'54''TROUPE JessySEM
717001h43'54''LEMAIRE DenisSEM
717101h43'54''ROCHA JoseV1M
717201h43'54''CHIRIAUX WilliamV1M
717301h43'54''SCHEFFER AnnaSEF
717401h43'54''DAUDE IsabelleV1F
717501h43'54''RONCAJOLO YoannSEM
717601h43'54''BABA ARBI NadhirSEM
717701h43'54''DUVAL MyriemV1F
717801h43'54''DUHAUT RenaudV1M
717901h43'55''LE FLANCHEC HerveV2M
718001h43'55''FREYDIER ChristianV2M
718101h43'55''JACQMIN GauthierSEM
718201h43'55''DUSSIOT MichaelSEM
718301h43'55''ARNAUD AymericSEM
718401h43'55''LEMAN MathieuSEM
718501h43'55''DE FOUCHIER CharlotteSEF
718601h43'56''CHAMPIGNY CarolineV1F
718701h43'56''BADRI AbdelSEM
718801h43'56''GIRARD HerveV2M
718901h43'56''GALLEZE-ESSAID LamiaSEF
719001h43'56''COULIBEUF JeanSEM
719101h43'56''BONNARDOT GaelSEM
719201h43'56''RAFFARD FlorentineESF
719301h43'57''KASTENDEICH JeremySEM
719401h43'57''REINBOLD MartialV1M
719501h43'57''BELIN ThomasSEM
719601h43'57''BUSSON FredericV1M
719701h43'57''GIRARD EricV2M
719801h43'58''LECOMMANDOUX EricV2M
719901h43'58''BENNEKA HamitV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
720001h43'58''MEHU DelphineSEF
720101h43'58''PETITGIRARD ThibautSEM
720201h43'58''BONAL ChristopheSEM
720301h43'58''DUPAYS HerveV1M
720401h43'58''MAHUTEAU VincentSEM
720501h43'58''AZOULAI RobertV3M
720601h43'59''DE PENANROS MarieSEF
720701h43'59''DIEGUE LENTIJO Jorge luisV2M
720801h43'59''MARTIN PEREZ Jorge juanV1M
720901h43'59''DANCEL EglantineSEF
721001h43'59''BARRE AurelieSEFAc Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig
721101h44'00''CHAUSY BejnaminSEM
721201h44'00''LEMAIRE AdrienESM
721301h44'00''BRIAND MartinJUM
721401h44'00''BAKALEV EdouardV1M
721501h44'00''CREPY LeaSEF
721601h44'00''BUZON HerveV1M
721701h44'00''DOMERGUE EmilieSEF
721801h44'01''BUISSON FrancoisV2M
721901h44'01''KIMMERLING OlivierV1M
722001h44'01''BEUCHARD LouisSEM
722101h44'01''FARIBEAULT GhislainSEM
722201h44'01''ALISON EliseV1F
722301h44'01''LACAMPAGNE SebastienV1M
722401h44'01''PETIT MaximeSEM
722501h44'01''BASTOS IvanSEM
722601h44'01''CHARBONNIER MyriamV1F
722701h44'01''AUVRAY BastienSEM
722801h44'01''VITRANO DarioV1M
722901h44'02''CREUSOT NicolasV1MPontault Aac
723001h44'02''BONNET OlivierV2M
723101h44'02''MOURET ThibaultSEM
723201h44'02''HUCHON ChristopheV2M
723301h44'02''PFORTNER RudiSEM
723401h44'03''THIBAULT PierreV1M
723501h44'03''FINEL MatthieuV1M
723601h44'03''DELEPINE LaurentV2M
723701h44'03''CHIARI MaurizioV1M
723801h44'03''SAGE MarionSEF
723901h44'03''MARTINEZ VictorV2M
724001h44'03''LAIMAN PatrickV2M
724101h44'03''GAMBA Jean-christopheV2M
724201h44'03''DE OLIVEIRA JoseV1M
724301h44'03''RICHARD AlexandreV1M
724401h44'04''PUISIEUX MaximeSEM
724501h44'04''AVRIL PhilippeV1M
724601h44'04''BRES AlexisSEM
724701h44'04''BOURRIER StephaneV1MFontenay Tresigny
724801h44'04''MORIN DavidV2M
724901h44'04''MAROT PatrickV2M
725001h44'05''LANGENAC VincentSEM
725101h44'05''LE MINH LySEM
725201h44'05''SZEREMETA StephanV1M
725301h44'05''ARNAUD ChristianV2MVentabren Jogging Aventure
725401h44'05''DUPOUX SebastienV1M
725501h44'05''FERRAND DamienSEM
725601h44'05''LE CLAINCHE AdelineSEF
725701h44'05''RENAUDIER NicolasSEM
725801h44'05''VINTROU CelineSEF
725901h44'05''ROUXEL SergeV2M
726001h44'06''BELLANGER AntoniV1M
726101h44'06''GIRAUD StanislasV1M
726201h44'06''LUN BobieSEM
726301h44'06''MUL PeterV1M
726401h44'06''DUPONT FrederiqueV1FIroise Athletisme
726501h44'06''GOFFAUX DenisV2M
726601h44'06''DOMBEY LouiseSEF
726701h44'06''WEBER Anne charlotteV1F
726801h44'07''PFANNER MaximeSEM
726901h44'07''ROLO ChristopheSEM
727001h44'07''DAMELINCOURT NicolasV2M
727101h44'07''GAY VincentV2M
727201h44'07''LUCAS BenoitV2M
727301h44'07''NEME HAUDECOEUR CorentinESM
727401h44'07''BLAIN LaurentV2M
727501h44'08''CADIOU LaureV1F
727601h44'08''TALBOT ChristopheV1M
727701h44'08''LEMAIRE StephaneV1M
727801h44'09''BERTIN AntoineSEM
727901h44'09''FRIBOURG JoachimSEM
728001h44'09''LAULAN MatthieuSEM
728101h44'09''LEMAIRE ArnaudV1M
728201h44'09''PAGEAU JeanSEM
728301h44'09''ZAGO PaoloV2M
728401h44'09''JOUTY VincentSEM
728501h44'09''ARNOUX FredericV1M
728601h44'10''HEBERT MichaelSEM
728701h44'10''SCHINAIA DanieleSEM
728801h44'10''NICOLAI ClaireSEF
728901h44'10''GALLART AudeSEF
729001h44'10''FROUTE PhilippeSEM
729101h44'11''CHATAING BertrandSEM
729201h44'11''SCHWARTZMAN RoniV2M
729301h44'11''LAURET GillesSEM
729401h44'11''MERCIER PatrickV2M
729501h44'11''LECAT LouisV1M
729601h44'11''BENHAMOU AnaisSEF
729701h44'12''ROHEL JustineSEF
729801h44'12''OUAZENE FaridSEM
729901h44'12''TO BeatriceV1F
730001h44'12''GUILLAUME ThierryV1M
730101h44'12''LE MAIRE ChristianV2M
730201h44'12''MARTINEZ MurielleV1FStadium Montigny Athletic Club
730301h44'12''NAHUM RaphaelSEM
730401h44'12''DUVAL YohannSEM
730501h44'12''MARCANTONI Rene fredericV3M
730601h44'12''CARUANA AllanSEM
730701h44'12''PETIT CyrilleV1M
730801h44'13''HAWKINS HubertV1M
730901h44'13''CONAN BenoitSEM
731001h44'13''CLAUDE HeleneV1F
731101h44'13''GALLET ChristelleSEFAo Charenton
731201h44'13''MASON JeanV1M
731301h44'13''MONVAILLIER LaureSEF
731401h44'13''PERRIERE ManonSEF
731501h44'14''DUBOIS AlexandreSEM
731601h44'14''HOOFT BasSEM
731701h44'14''FALZON MarcSEM
731801h44'14''BLANC MaximeSEM
731901h44'14''VOINNET ChristopheV2M
732001h44'14''LE DEORE QuentinSEM
732101h44'14''GIP Lien chiV1F
732201h44'14''JACQUEMIN ChristopheV2M
732301h44'14''SCHVING LaurentV1M
732401h44'14''RAMEAUX GuillaumeSEM
732501h44'14''MICHEL AlanJUM
732601h44'14''LUPOT ChristopheSEM
732701h44'15''BOULLANGER LaurentV1M
732801h44'15''PALAZON YoannSEM
732901h44'15''OUAKNIN EricV2M
733001h44'15''BRIL LaureSEF
733101h44'15''MAILLARD NathalieV2F
733201h44'15''SAINT-MARTIN LaurentSEM
733301h44'15''PINIER AlainV1M
733401h44'15''DUBOIS ChristopheV2M
733501h44'15''SOP Jean julesV1M
733601h44'15''REVAULT Marie sophieSEF
733701h44'15''GALLOU IsabelleSEF
733801h44'15''GIRARD VincentV1M
733901h44'15''DE LATOUR JeanV2M
734001h44'16''LHUILLERY MickaelSEM
734101h44'16''BOUCHEZ MarinSEM
734201h44'16''LE BRAS YannV1M
734301h44'16''LOPES RicardoSEM
734401h44'16''CANS CharlesSEM
734501h44'16''BESNARD RaphaelJUM
734601h44'16''THURAM ULIEN ManuelSEM
734701h44'16''CARPE RenaudV1M
734801h44'17''ADANS JulienSEM
734901h44'17''MAITREPIERRE JulieSEF
735001h44'17''JARDIN ErwanSEM
735101h44'17''SERENA PhilippeV1M
735201h44'17''HEMRAJ FaroukV2M
735301h44'17''BOIS GregoireSEM
735401h44'17''JOUVELLIER EloiseSEF
735501h44'17''CHABROL LorisSEM
735601h44'17''DONOT AlexisV1M
735701h44'17''COLLE CyrilV1M
735801h44'17''LOPES MichaelSEM
735901h44'17''NOUGARET LaurentV1M
736001h44'18''GUERISSE PatriciaV2F
736101h44'18''PEUGEOT ArthurSEM
736201h44'18''LE GOFF JoackimSEM
736301h44'18''MARCON MarielleV2F
736401h44'18''POUGENQ EliseSEFSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
736501h44'18''MORALES GRAMAJO ClaraSEF
736601h44'18''DEBOISSY ChristopheV2M
736701h44'18''CAPOEN NicolasV1M
736801h44'18''DEPLANCHE JulienV1M
736901h44'18''GUERIN MatthiasSEM
737001h44'19''BAUDRY StephaneV1M
737101h44'19''BERAUD OlivierSEM
737201h44'19''RODRIGUES YvesV1M
737301h44'19''GUTIERREZ MathildeESF
737401h44'19''ERIKSEN MariaV1F
737501h44'19''DOLHEN BenjaminSEM
737601h44'19''GORICHON RomainSEM
737701h44'19''PATILLON Jean noelV3M
737801h44'20''LEVEILLE LaurentSEM
737901h44'20''LOLL PascalV2M
738001h44'20''MONGRELET ThierryV2MAndresy Athletisme
738101h44'20''ECUVILLON JulienSEM
738201h44'20''GARTSIDE RichardSEM
738301h44'20''COURTADE MailysSEF
738401h44'20''HALLYNCK XavierSEM
738501h44'20''DE CHANTERAC OlivierV2M
738601h44'20''PETITJEAN AnneSEFRunning Club Rives De Moselle
738701h44'20''KERMORVANT GwenaelV2M
738801h44'20''CARTREUL TomSEM
738901h44'21''LIEBERMAN MarkV2M
739001h44'21''PAUL JeromeSEM
739101h44'21''PICAUD JulieSEF
739201h44'21''SIMAO JimmyV1M
739301h44'21''LEFEBVRE IsabelleV2FDreux Athletic Club A.
739401h44'21''FILIPPI ChristelleSEF
739501h44'21''SUFFICE MichelV2MDreux Athletic Club A.
739601h44'21''BAIZE JeromeSEM
739701h44'21''GUILLAUME IngridV1F
739801h44'21''DELPORT AntoineSEM
739901h44'21''HILBERT ChristopheV1M
740001h44'21''MIGNARD ThierryV2M
740101h44'21''VIMONT JimmySEM
740201h44'21''BOUSCHET ClaudeV2M
740301h44'21''BICHON AudreySEF
740401h44'22''NADAUD MaximeJUM
740501h44'22''REYNET NicolasSEM
740601h44'22''ALAPHILIPPE CedricV1M
740701h44'22''MASTELINCK MichielESM
740801h44'22''GUTIERREZ DavidV1M
740901h44'22''LEQUEUX SebastienSEM
741001h44'22''SALVADOR Jean michelV3M
741101h44'22''ESTEVE Jean-baptisteV1M
741201h44'23''THIBAULT BriceSEM
741301h44'23''FALZON BastienSEM
741401h44'23''FOUSSAT DidierV2M
741501h44'23''DERVELOY FredericV1M
741601h44'23''GUIGNARD JulienV1M
741701h44'23''DELATTRE ArnaudV1M
741801h44'24''GIDO Yves jeromeV1M
741901h44'24''BOUTET NicolasV1M
742001h44'24''DE POYFERRE NicolasSEM
742101h44'24''KRAFFT HubertV2M
742201h44'24''MOYNOT YvesV1M
742301h44'24''CUCALA JulienSEM
742401h44'24''MALARD StephanieSEF
742501h44'24''POUPLY JulienSEM
742601h44'24''PEKMEZIAN JulieSEF
742701h44'25''RECH ThomasESM
742801h44'25''BAKIR AnouarSEM
742901h44'25''TROMPETTE NicolasV1M
743001h44'25''MICHEL BenjaminSEM
743101h44'25''PAILLONCY AlexandreV1M
743201h44'26''TABY NicolasSEM
743301h44'26''BOITEAU KevenSEM
743401h44'26''THOUVENIN LouisSEM
743501h44'26''POINT ThierryV2M
743601h44'26''RAES DamienSEMAc Clermont-sur-oise
743701h44'26''CARLIER Jean-baptisteSEM
743801h44'26''BELIARD MarionSEF
743901h44'26''KRAIF JeromeSEM
744001h44'26''BEHLOULI MartinESM
744101h44'26''RAES AurelieSEFAc Clermont-sur-oise
744201h44'27''GREGOIRE LucieV2F
744301h44'27''SCHERDING MichaelSEM
744401h44'27''RESTOUT Jean-paulV3MEa Mondeville Herouville
744501h44'27''DEMOGUE FrancoisV2M
744601h44'27''BASMAISON NassiraV2FAsptt Clermont Athletisme
744701h44'27''RAMEAU PatriceSEM
744801h44'27''DENIS ClarisV2MRun And Freedom
744901h44'27''LARBI SamirV1M
745001h44'27''VIGREUX EmilienSEM
745101h44'27''HONDO JulienSEM
745201h44'27''CHOUFARI AnassSEM
745301h44'27''CHEVALLIER EugenieV1F
745401h44'27''TCHANSI Dominique kpayeSEF
745501h44'28''ROUCHON GuillaumeSEM
745601h44'28''SAIB FaridSEM
745701h44'28''ZINOU RedouaneV1M
745801h44'28''REGAZZONI NicolasV1M
745901h44'28''DES COURTIS JosselinSEM
746001h44'28''AMON CLEMENT AdelineV1F
746101h44'28''BOUCHARD LionelSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
746201h44'28''BOSSE-COHIC FrancoisSEM
746301h44'28''BONNIN LaurentV1M
746401h44'29''DEGOS SebastienV1M
746501h44'29''BATS AlexandreSEM
746601h44'29''RAOUL Erwan mariESM
746701h44'29''BACOT ClementSEM
746801h44'29''BENOIT WillyV1M
746901h44'29''JONCQUEZ MorganeSEF
747001h44'29''CECH FlorentV1M
747101h44'29''ROLLAND KevinSEM
747201h44'29''DUPONT JoffraySEM
747301h44'29''FADHLAOUI HeniSEM
747401h44'30''REMY LaurianeSEF
747501h44'30''BLAISE Marie noelleV2F
747601h44'30''THEULOT BertrandSEM
747701h44'30''OISEL YoannJUM
747801h44'30''RIBEIRO MathieuESM
747901h44'31''TOUTAIN JulietteV1FCourir Au Chu D Amiens
748001h44'31''QUENTRIC EmmanuelJUM
748101h44'31''BERGER KarineV1F
748201h44'31''BASTIEN RemiSEM
748301h44'31''CAMPET PierreV1M
748401h44'31''DURCA StephaneV2M
748501h44'32''DIEZ PhilippeV2M
748601h44'32''KADOUCHE ClaudeV2M
748701h44'32''SCARALE StefanoSEM
748801h44'32''LIBEAU RomainSEM
748901h44'32''OLIVIERI LucaSEM
749001h44'32''TANNENBERG EricV1M
749101h44'32''TASSIC AlexandreSEM
749201h44'32''NOMINE GuillaumeSEM
749301h44'32''BENDJELLOUL AliV2M
749401h44'32''DE LANOUVELLE FredericSEM
749501h44'32''RIBEIRO RomainSEM
749601h44'33''PRUVOST FlorentSEM
749701h44'33''FAROUK AmgharSEM
749801h44'33''LOISEL ChristopheV1M
749901h44'33''JOUBERT SebastienSEM
750001h44'33''BUSENHARD CedricV1M
750101h44'34''ARIAN LyesSEM
750201h44'34''PONCELET PatriceV1M
750301h44'34''SAMBUY GiovanniJUM
750401h44'34''FALLAH RamiSEM
750501h44'34''DIAS MichelV1M
750601h44'34''RODIN DidierV1M
750701h44'34''CRAYSSAC NicolasSEM
750801h44'35''DEPUISET SlavenSEM
750901h44'35''BRISSAC LoydSEM
751001h44'35''TARLE MichaelSEM
751101h44'35''TURPIN GuillaumeSEM
751201h44'35''LUNEAU VincentV3MSavigny Athletisme 91
751301h44'35''CARON CharlesESM
751401h44'35''LE GUENIC ThierryV2M
751501h44'35''NICOLAS EstelleSEF
751601h44'35''PERSYN CyrilSEM
751701h44'35''FANTINI AlexiaSEF
751801h44'35''EGIDO ChristianV2M
751901h44'35''PIRBAKAS FredericV1M
752001h44'35''MONTARULI AntonioV1M
752101h44'35''MIH SeverineV1F
752201h44'35''PONSONNET PhilippeSEM
752301h44'35''LUCAS BrendaneSEF
752401h44'35''KHACHENI YoussefV1M
752501h44'35''LEMAIRE NathalieV1F
752601h44'36''GALZIN CyrilV1M
752701h44'36''LEFEVRE EmmanuelV1M
752801h44'36''HOUSSIN LouiseSEF
752901h44'36''LE BRET YvesSEM
753001h44'36''METRAL SylvieV1FAthletic Clubs 92
753101h44'36''GIRET EricV1M
753201h44'36''TURNER KevinSEM
753301h44'36''MADAU LucV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
753401h44'36''NORMAND MagaliV1F
753501h44'36''MOUNIER LaetitiaV1FRance Jogging
753601h44'36''DEROEUX AnthonySEM
753701h44'37''HUGUET FlorentinSEM
753801h44'37''SABAILLER ValerieV2F
753901h44'37''GAUCHY BertrandSEM
754001h44'37''BAHON MatthieuV1M
754101h44'37''ANDREAS Anne-sophieSEF
754201h44'37''KORCZAK StephaneESM
754301h44'38''BARRAT TiphaineV1F
754401h44'38''TAMEN RosalieSEF
754501h44'38''PONROY SylvainSEM
754601h44'38''DROUET FrancoisV2M
754701h44'38''ROUSSEAU ThierryV2M
754801h44'38''RAMIANDRISOA DonatienSEM
754901h44'38''LOURDEL GuillaumeSEM
755001h44'38''LIZORET MathildeSEF
755101h44'38''HOHBACH FabianV1M
755201h44'38''DE LA GRAND RIVE VictorSEM
755301h44'38''VALEMBERT PierrickSEM
755401h44'39''MARTIN DavidV1MUs Iberique Plessis Trevise
755501h44'39''DERUDDER DriesSEM
755601h44'39''LAPORTE AlainSEM
755701h44'39''DE CARVALLO HadrienSEM
755801h44'39''DEVEZE OlivierV1M
755901h44'39''PERDU PaulSEM
756001h44'39''MESSENIE ChristineV1F
756101h44'39''DUTHOIT GuillaumeV1M
756201h44'40''ROBIN ChristopheSEM
756301h44'40''PICARD VincentSEM
756401h44'40''ROGE AlexandreSEM
756501h44'40''ZUBIRIA FernandoV1M
756601h44'40''DEMBELE SilimanSEM
756701h44'40''PEROTIN MathieuV1M
756801h44'40''JEAN-PIERRE JonathanSEM
756901h44'40''BOISSON OlivierV1M
757001h44'40''AIT MOHAND NafaaSEF
757101h44'41''HISTEL JacquesSEM
757201h44'41''JOUAN MichelV1M
757301h44'41''FOUCHER PierreV1M
757401h44'41''PAUTHE DominiqueV3M
757501h44'41''DEROI SevereV1M
757601h44'41''FOURMAS SofianeSEM
757701h44'41''SAINTIN MathieuSEM
757801h44'41''TRAMIER JeanSEM
757901h44'41''TOULOUSE JeromeSEM
758001h44'41''BARBE AugustinSEM
758101h44'41''FINEL PhilippeV3M
758201h44'42''VALGUEBLASSE BereniceESF
758301h44'42''BOUVERESSE MyrtilleSEF
758401h44'42''HAAG Francois xavierV3M
758501h44'42''BILDSTEIN PierreV1M
758601h44'42''AUCAGNE Marie laureV1F
758701h44'42''DROUET JoelV3M
758801h44'42''VINCENT ElisabethV2F
758901h44'42''BELKHEIR AliSEM
759001h44'43''LE JALLE PierreSEM
759101h44'43''ERNST JulienSEM
759201h44'43''FAUQUEMBERGUE LaurentV1M
759301h44'43''BLAY DESFORGES CharlotteSEF
759401h44'43''NOVO AndresSEM
759501h44'43''MERLATEAU EricV1M
759601h44'43''MAURETTE MelanieV1F
759701h44'43''ROUAULT StephaneV1M
759801h44'43''DESILE ValerieSEF
759901h44'43''BRUCHET JulienSEM
760001h44'43''THELLIER RomainSEM
760101h44'44''BENNEKHLA AbdelouehabSEM
760201h44'44''MARIE SebastienSEM
760301h44'44''GERVAIS JulienSEM
760401h44'44''COTILLON BrunoV2M
760501h44'44''GEFFROY EtienneSEM
760601h44'44''MOUROUGANE ChristianV2M
760701h44'44''JOUNEWE Paul-rolandV1M
760801h44'44''CORDA OlivierV2M
760901h44'44''ESNAULT TiphaineSEF
761001h44'45''SEVRETTE PascalV2MAthle 52
761101h44'45''CORNEUX MarcV1MAthle 52
761201h44'45''PRESSE ValentinJUM
761301h44'45''MOULY FrancoisV1M
761401h44'45''PLANCHE BenoitSEM
761501h44'45''LAURENT ThierrySEM
761601h44'45''QUETTIER PaulineSEF
761701h44'46''BENAZZOUZ DjamelV2M
761801h44'46''PUTEANUS OlivierV1M
761901h44'46''BARAT FlorentSEM
762001h44'46''TALOUD GENEVE RodolpheV1M
762101h44'46''BOHARRAT MihyarSEM
762201h44'46''AGBOTSOKA WilliamV1M
762301h44'47''MONNEY Valery erik hV1M
762401h44'47''FERRES PierreV2M
762501h44'47''THENARD DavidV1M
762601h44'47''FERRES IsabelleV1F
762701h44'47''PASSINI JeanV2M
762801h44'47''ADAM CanningSEM
762901h44'47''CANLER DidierV2M
763001h44'47''BOUCHET JacquesV3M
763101h44'47''DRUAIS Jean-paulV3MSam Paris 12
763201h44'48''SOUISSI SamihSEM
763301h44'48''DUMONT JeromeV1M
763401h44'48''MILOCHE MichaelV1M
763501h44'48''BRIAND CharlotteSEF
763601h44'48''SIMON EricSEM
763701h44'48''THUILLIER DominiqueV3MBussy St Georges Athletisme
763801h44'48''HUBER DamienV1M
763901h44'49''GESTIN MarieV1F
764001h44'49''GOULLET Jean baptisteSEM
764101h44'49''TU QuocV2M
764201h44'49''YAICHE MichaelV1M
764301h44'49''LACOSTE NadegeV1FAthle Bocage Vendee
764401h44'49''DI MEO JonathanSEM
764501h44'49''PERRON LaurentV1M
764601h44'49''FROMAGER AuroreSEF
764701h44'49''VEIRA SebastienSEM
764801h44'49''WECK RaphaelSEM
764901h44'50''BAILLET LaurentSEM
765001h44'50''BERREBI DovV2M
765101h44'50''LEFEBVRE AmelieSEF
765201h44'50''OLOFSSON PatriceSEM
765301h44'50''LEMOINE FlorentSEM
765401h44'50''ROUX PhilippeSEM
765501h44'50''DUTARTRE BenoitV1M
765601h44'50''ANTIGNAC AliceSEF
765701h44'50''ALLEGRET RomainV1M
765801h44'50''CHAUVET EstebanJUM
765901h44'50''TARDIF MaximeSEM
766001h44'51''TRIOMPHE GaelleV1F
766101h44'51''DU GARREAU JulietteV1F
766201h44'51''LACOSTE CyrilleV1M
766301h44'51''LORAN OliverSEM
766401h44'51''BOUGES DominiqueV2M
766501h44'51''GAUTHIER CarolineV1F
766601h44'51''LAPARRA ClementSEM
766701h44'51''FAIZ RadouanV2M
766801h44'51''DARANI SofianeSEM
766901h44'51''MIDURI FrancoisV3M
767001h44'51''GAYET BertrandV1M
767101h44'51''LAPORTE JonathanSEM
767201h44'52''DORNER NatachaSEF
767301h44'52''ESPRIT AnnickV3F
767401h44'52''DAMOTTE CedricSEM
767501h44'52''LEFEBVRE YannV1M
767601h44'52''CHAMPION JeanlouisV2M
767701h44'52''THONG KevinSEM
767801h44'52''DESCHOEMACKER TomV1M
767901h44'52''BEGUE Jean willsetV1M
768001h44'53''BEN HADDADA OlfaV1F
768101h44'53''BLANC AlexandreSEM
768201h44'53''YAICHE DavidSEM
768301h44'53''EL MAADNI YassineSEM
768401h44'53''BROUCKE EricV2M
768501h44'53''DKHISSI IssamSEM
768601h44'53''DROUET JeromeV2M
768701h44'53''KALOUSTIAN StephaneV2M
768801h44'53''BONNET AlexisSEM
768901h44'53''TAS KevinSEM
769001h44'53''BAUVILLARD LouisSEM
769101h44'54''BOUMERIDJA BelkacemSEM
769201h44'54''MEINZEL GeryV2M
769301h44'54''OSSWALD PatriceV2M
769401h44'54''DANG ArthurESM
769501h44'54''HAVAS ThomasV1M
769601h44'54''DRAGO StefanoV1M
769701h44'54''MANOURI MickaelV1MCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
769801h44'54''DIEZ PatrickV2M
769901h44'54''QUEMIN CatherineV1F
770001h44'54''RALLIER DavidV1M
770101h44'54''JEANPIERRE BenjaminSEM
770201h44'55''VALENTIN OlivierV1M
770301h44'55''BACHELET AnthonySEM
770401h44'55''BERGER TristanJUM
770501h44'55''ETIENNE VincentSEM
770601h44'55''KERAVEL ThomasV1M
770701h44'55''MARCASSUS PhilippeV1M
770801h44'56''KOENIG AymericSEM
770901h44'56''GUEREMY KarolV1F
771001h44'56''VEYRAT ThierryV2M
771101h44'56''BOULE FRESNEAU RodolpheV1M
771201h44'56''MILLEREAU PierreSEM
771301h44'56''MOULUN BenjaminV1M
771401h44'56''COLSON XavierV1M
771501h44'56''DERIVRY GuillaumeSEM
771601h44'56''CARLIER JeanneSEF
771701h44'56''RAMIREZ GOMEZ InesV1F
771801h44'56''ROGER CedricV1M
771901h44'56''BROSSEAU AudreySEFAthletic Club Draveil
772001h44'57''SCHIELE CorinneV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
772101h44'57''PORTAL NicoleSEF
772201h44'57''FERAL MoanatiniV1M
772301h44'57''ISTIN CecileSEF
772401h44'57''EDDE WilliamSEM
772501h44'57''DESLANDRE FredericSEM
772601h44'58''FLORIMOND GaetanSEM
772701h44'58''FLUXA ThomasV2M
772801h44'58''TIXIER DidierV1M
772901h44'58''NIGRO Anne-claudeV1FPays De Colmar Athletisme
773001h44'58''MONIER CeliaSEFJ3 Sports Amilly
773101h44'58''VAN DER VALK TjV2M
773201h44'58''HERVY VincentSEM
773301h44'58''OUALID ClaireSEF
773401h44'58''GUY DidierSEM
773501h44'58''AMBLARD VictorESM
773601h44'58''VU AlexandreSEM
773701h44'58''PETIT DidierV2MPontault Aac
773801h44'58''DEVAUX RobertV4M
773901h44'59''CAILLEBOTTE IsabelleV1F
774001h44'59''HELLET VincentV2M
774101h44'59''PERRET MarcSEM
774201h44'59''GASTAUD JulesJUM
774301h44'59''WACZIARG RomainV1M
774401h44'59''BIRAGNET BertrandV1M
774501h44'59''AUBIN JulienSEM
774601h44'59''LAMBERT HildegardeJUF
774701h44'59''LOZANNE JeromeV1M
774801h44'59''ARANTES PADINHA LucasSEM
774901h44'59''CHARLES AdrianSEM
775001h45'00''JACQUET JulienV1M
775101h45'00''HUOT ValeryV1M
775201h45'00''LE BELLEC YvesV2M
775301h45'00''DUHAIN FranckV1M
775401h45'00''BOUCHET DelphineSEF
775501h45'00''SEJOURNE SebastienSEM
775601h45'00''ELFASSAL FouziaV2FAles Cevennes Athletisme
775701h45'00''KANCEL RodrigueV2M
775801h45'00''MONTOUT ThimotheeV1M
775901h45'01''HUGON CedricSEM
776001h45'01''BENAY AudreySEF
776101h45'01''SAVIDAN CyrilSEM
776201h45'01''HERTZOG Dominique aimeV1M
776301h45'01''LE MAUGUEN RudySEM
776401h45'01''SEJOURNE SergeV2MStade Francais (paris)
776501h45'01''BRIZARD JeanV3M
776601h45'01''FERRON MorganeSEF
776701h45'01''BIDEAU PatriciaV1F
776801h45'01''BOIN JeromeV1M
776901h45'02''JAUNET NicolasV1M
777001h45'02''TCHAO Christopher-jamSEM
777101h45'02''PAI NicolasSEM
777201h45'02''MAHOUR NabilSEM
777301h45'03''BARON DavidV1M
777401h45'03''MOISDON CelineSEF
777501h45'03''BERKANI YahyaSEM
777601h45'03''FOUCHARD ClementSEM
777701h45'03''LEBRETON AliciaESF
777801h45'03''BRUNET BenjaminSEM
777901h45'03''ARRAULT DenisV2M
778001h45'03''MARAVAL FabriceV1M
778101h45'03''BRIFFAULT MathildeSEF
778201h45'04''BOULLOCHE MartinESM
778301h45'04''CHARPENTIER FlorenceV1F
778401h45'04''VARTAPETIAN PavelSEM
778501h45'04''GAYTAN ThierryV2M
778601h45'04''INACIO PEREIRA SOUSA PatriciaSEF
778701h45'04''RATOUIS OlivierSEM
778801h45'05''CLASTRES ThomasESM
778901h45'05''QUENTIN AlbinSEM
779001h45'05''MOHAMED AnthonySEM
779101h45'05''BEAUDOIN MarcV1M
779201h45'05''JAGUENAUD WilfriedSEM
779301h45'05''MARCHAL Amaury xavierV1M
779401h45'05''GIBON PhilippeV1M
779501h45'05''LARVOR ChristopheSEM
779601h45'05''COLLAS JulesESM
779701h45'05''BOUTIN David herveV1M
779801h45'05''GRATTIER FrancoisSEM
779901h45'05''MUSEREAU ChristopheV1M
780001h45'06''TOFFOLI ThierryV2M
780101h45'06''JEGOU ArnaudV1M
780201h45'06''BRUNET DamienV1M
780301h45'06''BAILLE BenoitV2M
780401h45'06''DORILAS StephaneV1M
780501h45'06''THOMET AntoineSEMClub Defense Balard Arcueil
780601h45'06''TRAN ChristopheSEM
780701h45'06''HIRIART Anne sophieV1F
780801h45'06''GROSEIL ArnaudV1M
780901h45'07''GAULUPEAU FranckV2M
781001h45'07''GAILLARD JulesESM
781101h45'07''VUILLERMET MikallaV1F
781201h45'07''AZLOUK RamiESM
781301h45'07''KAKAS FaridSEM
781401h45'07''SULTAN GarySEM
781501h45'07''HAFADI NawelSEFEntente Franconville Cesame Va
781601h45'07''MURPHY MichaelSEM
781701h45'07''SERY RomainSEM
781801h45'07''DE SOUSA JoseV1M
781901h45'07''RODRIGUES OlivierV1M
782001h45'07''LECLERCQ Jean-michelV1M
782101h45'07''FERREIRA PaulSEM
782201h45'08''OUBAALI HamzaJUM
782301h45'08''LERUTH HadrienSEM
782401h45'08''MESSAOUDI SofianeSEM
782501h45'08''LE BERRE ThierryV1M
782601h45'09''O MAHONY WandrilleSEM
782701h45'09''MURCIA FranckV1M
782801h45'09''GOUDJIL ChristineV2F
782901h45'09''BUONO DenisV3M
783001h45'09''LEGUAY XavierV2MAs Nogent-le-rotrou
783101h45'09''DE PREVOISIN MorganeSEF
783201h45'10''PECH JacquesV2M
783301h45'10''CRIEF ThomasV1M
783401h45'10''GESELLE ChristopheSEM
783501h45'10''SOSNICKI PierreSEM
783601h45'10''PAULO FranciscoV2M
783701h45'10''JANETZKE Kim-janinaSEF
783801h45'10''RIOUX DavidV1MAthletic Club Arpajonais
783901h45'10''ROUPHAEL Jean baptisteSEM
784001h45'11''BEAUREGARD PhilippeV2M
784101h45'11''KONDA BriceSEM
784201h45'11''CRIEF FabienV2M
784301h45'11''VAUTRIN EricV2M
784401h45'11''DUFAU VeroniqueV2F
784501h45'12''HUBERT ConstanceSEF
784601h45'12''LECOEUCHE FannySEF
784701h45'12''PECHON Pierre yvesSEM
784801h45'12''COURTAIN ThibaultSEM
784901h45'12''BOREL DimiterSEM
785001h45'12''BOY AlexandreV1M
785101h45'12''DEREU DidierV2M
785201h45'12''RICCI VincentSEM
785301h45'12''DUDUN OlivierV1M
785401h45'13''GASPAR TaniaSEF
785501h45'13''CAUBET RolandV1M
785601h45'13''MEYRAT JeanV1M
785701h45'13''PINGOT DamienV1M
785801h45'13''SARFATI GuillaumeSEM
785901h45'13''TERRASSE BriceSEM
786001h45'13''CHANTELOUP HugoESM
786101h45'13''SCHMITT FelixSEM
786201h45'14''MAZIERES HugoESM
786301h45'14''MONDIN LucieSEF
786401h45'14''BARAN EricV2M
786501h45'14''HURTADO CharlotteSEF
786601h45'14''SCHREDER RobinSEM
786701h45'14''BAYLIS EsmeSEF
786801h45'14''HADIDA SarahSEF
786901h45'14''CLEVES ChristopheV1M
787001h45'14''MARCHANT BerioskaV1F
787101h45'14''ALEXANDRE OlivierV1M
787201h45'15''TIZON EricV1M
787301h45'15''MEILHAC OlivierV1M
787401h45'15''DA SILVA LaurentV1M
787501h45'15''JAN HuguesSEM
787601h45'16''JACOMME OlivierV1M
787701h45'16''PESLAGES JhonnyV2M
787801h45'16''HAMARD FlorentSEM
787901h45'16''FINTZ StephaneV1M
788001h45'16''CASPERSEN CasperV1M
788101h45'16''CHAPPOTTEAU SylvainSEM
788201h45'17''VERDURMEN CyrilleSEM
788301h45'17''BARRE EmmanuelV1M
788401h45'17''COMPAGNON RIOBE MarieSEF
788501h45'17''DIGAN FabriceV1M
788601h45'17''LEBON BrunoV2M
788701h45'17''DUEZ Marie thereseV2F
788801h45'17''BRAULT CharlesSEM
788901h45'18''LE PERON ErwanV2M
789001h45'18''DRONNE AnthonySEM
789101h45'18''DE POTTER VincentSEM
789201h45'18''HESSEL VictoriaSEF
789301h45'18''BERNADAT AlexandraSEF
789401h45'18''LEBON FredericV2M
789501h45'18''LEBOURHIS EricV1M
789601h45'18''SORREDA AlbanSEM
789701h45'18''CAFFERATO ErwanV1M
789801h45'18''THIERRY NicolasV2M
789901h45'19''BEKHTI MohamedV1MRun And Freedom
790001h45'19''BRUYERE TommySEM
790101h45'19''KREUTZEMBERGER JeromeV1M
790201h45'19''SONG JiaoyingSEF
790301h45'19''NOEL Jean marieV1M
790401h45'19''BERGEOT CorinneV2F
790501h45'19''BRISAC GaspardSEM
790601h45'19''LOCHNER BenjaminSEM
790701h45'19''FREVILLE FredericV2M
790801h45'19''SAYER Jean michelV1M
790901h45'19''TOUTAIN LucieSEF
791001h45'20''DUBOIS ChristopheV1M
791101h45'20''DA SILVA SIMOES DavidV1M
791201h45'20''VLIEGEN EricV3M
791301h45'20''BERGER EricV2M
791401h45'20''BOTTIN JeremySEM
791501h45'20''CONSTANT AlexisSEM
791601h45'20''MACE PascalV2M
791701h45'20''LECLAIR Jean philippeV2M
791801h45'20''BOMMELAER LouisSEM
791901h45'21''CHERKI NadjibESM
792001h45'21''WITT AnnekeV2F
792101h45'21''SEGALEN Jean-baptisteSEM
792201h45'21''GIORGI FlorianSEM
792301h45'21''BLANC ArnaudSEM
792401h45'21''CHERFAOUI SamirV2M
792501h45'21''BATAILLE EmilieSEF
792601h45'22''PFISTER AntoineSEM
792701h45'22''MORESSEE NicolasV1M
792801h45'22''PELISSIER JonasSEM
792901h45'22''FAUCHER MargauxSEF
793001h45'22''BOUVRAIN Anne-blandineV1FCs Provins Athletisme
793101h45'22''SCHUT SorayaSEF
793201h45'23''ILHARDOY BriceV1M
793301h45'23''AURISSET AdrienV1M
793401h45'23''CARTON IgorSEM
793501h45'23''MANOU HabibV1M
793601h45'23''MERIAUX DavidV1M
793701h45'24''LE CAMPION DominiqueV1M
793801h45'24''LABARRE FabriceV1M
793901h45'24''JADEAU PierreSEM
794001h45'24''FILIPE JeanV2M
794101h45'24''CALLAUD FlorianSEM
794201h45'24''DE BRUYCKER AngeloV1M
794301h45'24''GUEDES FabianSEM
794401h45'24''TOURNIER DamienSEM
794501h45'25''GODOY JoseESM
794601h45'25''LAICHI KalilSEM
794701h45'25''PALDI AndrasV3M
794801h45'25''FARIN AlexandreSEM
794901h45'25''KRSTIC MilovanV1M
795001h45'25''DE BRUYN DirkV3M
795101h45'26''MARCHAND DavidSEM
795201h45'26''SECHET ThomasV1M
795301h45'26''TECHER MarieV2F
795401h45'26''ENGEL AlexV2M
795501h45'26''BROUCKE DidierV3MCourir Ensemble Sncf
795601h45'26''LAVAL PhilippineSEF
795701h45'26''BAILLET DianeSEF
795801h45'27''MILICE MichaelV1M
795901h45'27''SLAMA SamuelSEMAs Banque De France
796001h45'27''GUEZ EricV2M
796101h45'27''ROURE Jean-francoisSEM
796201h45'27''HUGOT AngeliqueV1FRc Epernay
796301h45'27''LENFANT PhilippeV3MVerneuil Ac
796401h45'27''WALTER ThomasSEM
796501h45'28''FISCHER LionelV2M
796601h45'28''BURAUS LaurentV2M
796701h45'28''OLLIVIER YvonV1M
796801h45'28''DEWEPPE SamuelSEM
796901h45'28''NCIRI MbarkaV2F
797001h45'29''GOLFIER CharlesSEM
797101h45'29''GIRARD EtienneV1M
797201h45'29''MARGARY FrancoisSEM
797301h45'29''TOSOLINI FabianSEM
797401h45'29''GARCIA RodrigoSEM
797501h45'29''BEN HAROUS DavidSEM
797601h45'29''WELLS CedricV1M
797701h45'29''MEYNANT MarieESFAo Charenton
797801h45'29''CHATAINIER NicolasSEM
797901h45'30''BERTHOUD AlexandreV1M
798001h45'30''JARLAUD SylvainV1M
798101h45'30''BERTIER DamienESM
798201h45'30''ZAOUI OrianeV2F
798301h45'30''TODO BOM JoseV1M
798401h45'30''ROLLAND DelphineV1F
798501h45'30''VILLARD SophieESF
798601h45'30''SEVALLE MickaelSEM
798701h45'30''MAJANI RolandSEM
798801h45'31''LABOUR SylvainSEM
798901h45'31''EIDEN QuentinSEM
799001h45'31''HENNO ViolaineSEF
799101h45'31''MEGLIN ChristopheV1M
799201h45'31''RODAT XavierSEM
799301h45'31''STOLTZ AnneV1F
799401h45'31''THIROUIN NicolasV1M
799501h45'31''MATTIE JodyV1M
799601h45'31''COURTOIS ChristopheV1M
799701h45'31''LE BERRE ChristopheSEM
799801h45'31''HERMEL JulienSEM
799901h45'31''MALGRAS AurelieSEF
800001h45'32''GUILLOME QuentinSEM
800101h45'32''NUNES AntonioV2M
800201h45'32''CAMUS Anne laureV1F
800301h45'32''CHAMBAUDET SylvainV1M
800401h45'32''ANDERMAHR VincentSEM
800501h45'32''BOU SiphanSEF
800601h45'32''DA ROCHA RomainSEM
800701h45'32''KONDE YoyoV2F
800801h45'32''WITKOWSKI RenaudV1M
800901h45'33''MALGRAS AlexandreSEM
801001h45'33''JOMARD JulienV1M
801101h45'33''PIAN YannickV2M
801201h45'33''DURANCET DavidV1M
801301h45'33''GANACHAUD ThomasSEM
801401h45'33''HOBALLAH NabilV2M
801501h45'33''MEUNIER ManonESF
801601h45'34''BARBIER NicolasSEM
801701h45'34''KERVARREC VincentSEM
801801h45'34''HAUVILLER CelineSEF
801901h45'34''POIRSON BrunoV2M
802001h45'34''DE PINHO PauloV1M
802101h45'34''GIGANTE Jean lucV1M
802201h45'34''DUPUIS Jean michelV2M
802301h45'34''KUKAWKA NicolasV1M
802401h45'34''ALLEMON Anne-claireSEF
802501h45'34''NADI FaridV1M
802601h45'34''LESAGE LudovicV1M
802701h45'34''MORGAT CharlesSEM
802801h45'35''GAUD BaptisteSEM
802901h45'35''ENCONTRE Paul-marieSEM
803001h45'35''LE BOENNEC NorbertV2M
803101h45'35''SCHEIDECKER JeromeSEM
803201h45'35''JULIENNE BenoitSEM
803301h45'35''VIGREUX SabrinaSEF
803401h45'35''COURTIN PatriceV2M
803501h45'35''BILLAUT AnneV1F
803601h45'36''GALLETTI AndreaV2M
803701h45'36''GOEB Jean-christopheV1M
803801h45'36''CHARLOT AdrienSEM
803901h45'36''FROMONT JeremySEM
804001h45'36''LAZZERINI PhilippeV1M
804101h45'36''PORQUET SergeV2M
804201h45'36''FRANCOIS MarionESF
804301h45'36''POTTIER XavierV1M
804401h45'36''PETITDIDIER Jean marieV2M
804501h45'36''LE PERON FranceV2F
804601h45'37''MAHE ArnaudSEM
804701h45'37''NABAIS OlivierV1M
804801h45'37''ELOY JohanSEM
804901h45'37''REMY GillesV2M
805001h45'37''DUBOIS GuillaumeSEM
805101h45'37''GODDE PhilippeV2M
805201h45'37''FORZANI AnthonySEM
805301h45'37''PICARD St2phaneV1M
805401h45'38''HERVET ChristopheV1M
805501h45'38''GIBILY SebastienSEM
805601h45'38''FONTAINE FranckSEM
805701h45'38''PAQUET CaroleSEF
805801h45'38''QUADIEU MurielleV2FAssociation Sport Passion Vinc
805901h45'38''PHAM LaurentESM
806001h45'38''NEAUD CorentinESM
806101h45'38''LE CLAIREQ KillianSEM
806201h45'39''GRAFFIN JonathanSEM
806301h45'39''MOISSON BeatriceV1FYerres Ac
806401h45'39''AHRAS IdrissSEM
806501h45'39''OMNES AmauryV1M
806601h45'39''DESBORNES ConstantinSEM
806701h45'39''DUBUS GeoffreySEM
806801h45'39''KHERADOUCHE RedaSEM
806901h45'39''KILANI SlimSEM
807001h45'39''BEAUFUME ClaraESFAix Athle Provence
807101h45'39''M TOUFY MehdiSEM
807201h45'39''JANET MartinSEM
807301h45'39''PARRA POZO AnaSEF
807401h45'39''SAUNOIS ChristinaV1F
807501h45'39''LEFEBVRE MaximeSEM
807601h45'39''ALLAIRE StephaneV1M
807701h45'39''GRAS PhilippeV1M
807801h45'40''JULLY AlexisESM
807901h45'40''VALLERIN ChristopheSEM
808001h45'40''CONSO NicolasV1M
808101h45'40''BENSASSON FranckieSEM
808201h45'41''MICHEL BenoitJUM
808301h45'41''MITKIEWICZ MarzenaV1F
808401h45'41''TOMASIN CorinneV2F
808501h45'41''GOUJON CamilleV2M
808601h45'41''PUIGVERT AnneSEF
808701h45'41''TORRIN BernardV2M
808801h45'41''SCHNEIDER NoemieSEF
808901h45'42''HERVIOU GwenaelleESF
809001h45'42''AZEVEDO PatrickV1M
809101h45'42''PARRY VictoriaSEF
809201h45'42''JARNY LucV3M
809301h45'42''MEYER WilliamSEM
809401h45'43''WILNER TomSEM
809501h45'43''BRIARD Jean pierreV3M
809601h45'43''GAUDIN StephaneV1MPontault Aac
809701h45'43''CHOQUET JulienSEM
809801h45'43''KASTNER ThierryV2M
809901h45'43''ARRIAL JimmySEM
810001h45'43''BORKEY PeterV2M
810101h45'43''BOULARD ArnaudV1M
810201h45'43''CHAPRON JeromeSEM
810301h45'43''SIX JulieSEF
810401h45'44''GOGIBUS LaurentV1M
810501h45'44''KERSANTE MaryleneV3F
810601h45'44''BARTHEL PatrickV2M
810701h45'44''NEYROLLES EvelyneV2FPontault Aac
810801h45'44''ZGUIRIR NadaESF
810901h45'44''ALLAIN MichikoV1F
811001h45'44''SUPIOT PierreSEM
811101h45'44''DEVOS NicolasV1M
811201h45'44''MAGER EricV1M
811301h45'44''POINCLOUX YannickSEM
811401h45'44''DU PONTAVICE ChristopheV1M
811501h45'45''VANHOYE DamienV1M
811601h45'45''STOESSEL MargauxSEF
811701h45'45''AUBE FabriceV1M
811801h45'45''PINCZON DU SEL BrunoV2M
811901h45'45''SAGET Jean-charlesSEM
812001h45'45''OUALID GeraldV2M
812101h45'45''DAILLY BertrandV1M
812201h45'45''CALMETTE BaptisteSEM
812301h45'46''CHIKH MoufdiV1M
812401h45'46''LAI StefSEF
812501h45'46''HAYOUN ChristopheV2M
812601h45'46''HEURTEVENT MatthieuSEM
812701h45'46''PANG MingxinSEM
812801h45'46''LOCQUET ApollineSEF
812901h45'46''PETIT AmaurySEM
813001h45'46''HALLER ClaireSEF
813101h45'46''GUEGUEN ChristopheV1M
813201h45'46''FALQUE ThomasSEM
813301h45'46''GONCALVES GustavoV1M
813401h45'47''BURET SylvainV1M
813501h45'47''VICTOR EmmanuelV1M
813601h45'47''CUEFF YannV1M
813701h45'47''BOUNOUR MehdiSEM
813801h45'48''DEMETTE GhislaineV1F
813901h45'48''DECROIX ThierryV1M
814001h45'48''LECOMMANDEUR PierreV2M
814101h45'48''TRIFFAULT GautierV2M
814201h45'48''MOTTE FrancoisV1M
814301h45'48''VALSIN GeorgesV2M
814401h45'48''MCLOUGHLIN CiaranSEM
814501h45'48''PEYEN YanickSEM
814601h45'48''CAVILLON DenisV2M
814701h45'48''BOOG YoannSEM
814801h45'48''ROMET PascalV2M
814901h45'48''GOUDAILLIER ChristopheSEM
815001h45'48''ROUX StephaneV1M
815101h45'48''TRANZER OlivierSEM
815201h45'48''GUIHAL RodolpheSEM
815301h45'49''RAYNAUDON FlavianSEM
815401h45'49''VICHARD SebastienV1M
815501h45'49''LAFAIX GuillaumeSEM
815601h45'49''ZAKARIA FatoumaV1F
815701h45'49''MASSIP ChantalV1F
815801h45'50''SCHAFFHAUSER Julie-anneV1FSam Paris 12
815901h45'50''HAUET MOSER DelphineSEF
816001h45'50''MOCHO AnneV1F
816101h45'50''FALCHERO TheophaneESM
816201h45'50''BARBAUD BerangereV2F
816301h45'50''DOUEZAN StephaneSEM
816401h45'51''CONSALVO DavidSEM
816501h45'51''TADJADIT KamelV1M
816601h45'51''JOUIN EricV1M
816701h45'51''POILVET GuillaumeSEM
816801h45'51''MOREL BertrandV1M
816901h45'51''KLEIN AntoineV3M
817001h45'51''TARBOURIECH MarieV1F
817101h45'52''SUIRE LionelJUM
817201h45'52''DEVILLE Jean louisV2M
817301h45'52''PICHAUD AdrienSEMMetallo Sport Chantenay Nantes
817401h45'52''LE BRAS MickaelSEM
817501h45'52''ALLARI SergeV1M
817601h45'52''PICHAUD AntoineESMMetallo Sport Chantenay Nantes
817701h45'52''CAPDOUZE DavidV1M
817801h45'52''GIBON SylvainV1M
817901h45'52''BROUST AndreV2M
818001h45'53''CARLIER PierreV1M
818101h45'53''GUIRARD DE CAMPROGER EdouardV1M
818201h45'53''BASTANES YannickV1MRed Star Club Champigny
818301h45'53''DE THORE MarcV1M
818401h45'53''BITJICK ArmandV1M
818501h45'53''FOUREZ VeroniqueV1F
818601h45'53''PINEL EricV2M
818701h45'53''FALIGAN MaylisSEF
818801h45'53''DELZENNE SylvainV1MPontault Aac
818901h45'53''ROUXEL ChristopheV1M
819001h45'53''BARBE ThibaultSEM
819101h45'54''MEHSSATOU FatimaSEF
819201h45'54''JEGU NicolasSEM
819301h45'54''HOFFMANN DamienSEM
819401h45'54''LE BRIS Jean marcV1M
819501h45'54''SURIKOVA DariaSEF
819601h45'54''CLER LaurentV2M
819701h45'55''LECOMTE DominiqueV2M
819801h45'55''DEGOUY LaureSEF
819901h45'55''RIVES MichelV2M
820001h45'55''DE GERY FredericV2M
820101h45'55''DE PRETTO NoelleV1F
820201h45'55''SOLANET EdouardSEM
820301h45'55''TUTUAKU EdemV1M
820401h45'55''VERDIERE VincentSEM
820501h45'55''LOEVENBRUCK EdouardSEM
820601h45'55''MORLET GeorgesV1M
820701h45'56''DE LASSUS PierreSEM
820801h45'56''BARCELONA JulieSEF
820901h45'56''PRESTAT NathalieV1F
821001h45'56''JOMARD OlivierV1M
821101h45'56''RADANNE SandraV2F
821201h45'56''CARLES LaurentV2M
821301h45'57''RAPP MarieSEF
821401h45'57''SIMON NicolasSEM
821501h45'57''CNEUDE LaurentV1M
821601h45'57''RASOAZANAMELINA UrsulaV1F
821701h45'57''MILLOT FredericSEM
821801h45'57''TOURNAND AntoineV2M
821901h45'58''PELLION AlainV2M
822001h45'58''REVEL VincentV1M
822101h45'58''MORIN StephaneV1M
822201h45'58''DUCHAMP BenoitSEM
822301h45'58''REBERRY DamienV1M
822401h45'58''CHARCOSSET BenoitV1M
822501h45'58''REVEL SebastienV1M
822601h45'58''MERCIER ManuelSEM
822701h45'59''PAULIK IvanV1M
822801h45'59''GUICHARD Jacques olivierV1M
822901h45'59''KOLBE FrancisV1M
823001h45'59''HANG FrancoisV1M
823101h45'59''SOYER EricV2M
823201h45'59''LEROY BrunoV2M
823301h45'59''GABELLEC MarionSEF
823401h45'59''CALM JulienV1M
823501h45'59''SERNY FabienSEM
823601h45'59''MANSUY VirginieV1F
823701h45'59''CHEUNG LUNG SimonSEM
823801h45'59''BISSONNIER CyrilSEM
823901h45'59''ROUSSELLE ThomasSEM
824001h45'59''LANOE GuillaumeSEM
824101h45'59''LE FOLL GeraldineV1F
824201h45'59''POGAM PascalV1M
824301h45'59''JANSSENS RomainSEM
824401h45'59''LAHAYE KarineSEF
824501h46'00''TOURNEUX FranckV1M
824601h46'00''EUGENE TimotheSEM
824701h46'00''GUERIN GuyV2MSavigny Athletisme 91
824801h46'00''L HOSTIS MarieSEF
824901h46'00''LIU LeonESM
825001h46'00''HUET CelineV1FCs Ternes Paris Ouest
825101h46'00''CHARCOSSET NathalieV1F
825201h46'01''LECOINTRE ClementSEM
825301h46'01''ALBINATI TommasoV1M
825401h46'01''KARNER MichaelSEM
825501h46'01''ZDUN VirginieSEF
825601h46'01''ROBINSON YonelV1M
825701h46'01''KYENGE JemimaSEFSam Paris 12
825801h46'01''BERTHELOT-DENIS LaurenceV2F
825901h46'01''GUYADER YoannV1M
826001h46'01''UBERMULHIN YoannV1M
826101h46'02''AUVRAY ChrystelleSEF
826201h46'02''STOLTZ AxelleSEF
826301h46'02''FERRIS MarcV1M
826401h46'03''CHARTIER SebastienV1MAsptt Compiegne
826501h46'03''BAUDRY PaulSEM
826601h46'03''MONROSE JessySEM
826701h46'03''DE BARBUAT DUPLESSIS RemiSEM
826801h46'03''GODEAU GuyV2M
826901h46'03''LAPRADE GuillaumeSEM
827001h46'03''BOSCH MarionSEF
827101h46'03''NAKACHE OlivierSEM
827201h46'04''GALLAROTTI LaurentJUM
827301h46'04''CORBIERE SebastienV1M
827401h46'04''LANGLAIS Anne marieV2F
827501h46'04''GUILLEMANT MatthieuSEM
827601h46'04''LALLEMANT Jean francoisV2M
827701h46'04''MONSAINT CharlesSEM
827801h46'04''MENARD LoganESM
827901h46'04''GONCALVES JorgeV2M
828001h46'04''TRAPANI MarineSEF
828101h46'05''BONHOMME JulienSEM
828201h46'05''TESTON DavyV1M
828301h46'05''NGUYEN Jean-paul tinV1M
828401h46'05''OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Mario ricardoSEM
828501h46'05''SNOEK LouiseSEF
828601h46'06''WYNARSKI MatthieuSEM
828701h46'06''BERTHIER FabriceV2M
828801h46'06''GUILLOT Jean marcV2M
828901h46'06''THEME EmmanuelV1M
829001h46'06''MEUNIER Jean comeV1M
829101h46'06''PIERRARD FreddySEM
829201h46'06''GALLET JulienV1M
829301h46'07''BLANCHARD DelphineSEF
829401h46'07''DEHOVE SebastienV1M
829501h46'07''CHOLLET ComeSEM
829601h46'07''SEIGNEUR GerardV2M
829701h46'07''MARTIN RomainSEM
829801h46'07''WHEATLEY BorisSEMCa Lisieux
829901h46'07''SPRIMONT RodolpheV1M
830001h46'08''BLANCHET AnthonySEM
830101h46'08''DUTOIT JeremieSEM
830201h46'08''PAQUEREAU SylvainSEM
830301h46'08''MARIE StephaneSEM
830401h46'08''BOHDANOWICZ RomainSEM
830501h46'08''MICHEL StephaneV1M
830601h46'08''MAHOUDEAU JimmySEM
830701h46'09''QUIGNON DamienSEM
830801h46'09''DELACROIX ChristopheV2M
830901h46'09''PINON HugoESM
831001h46'09''BIROT AntoineSEM
831101h46'09''SUREL YvesV2M
831201h46'09''RAVILLY GuillaumeV1M
831301h46'09''CONAN FranckSEM
831401h46'10''BONHOMME LaurentV1MUs Berry Athletisme
831501h46'10''HUBERT AurelienSEM
831601h46'10''MARTINO RaphaelSEM
831701h46'10''CARRE MaximeSEM
831801h46'10''MOUREN ChristopheV1M
831901h46'10''HENRY NicolasSEM
832001h46'10''WILHELM NicolasSEM
832101h46'10''RICARD AlexandreSEM
832201h46'11''HONG VAN SANG SylvainSEM
832301h46'11''MARTIAL InesSEF
832401h46'11''POUTEAU ChristopheV1M
832501h46'11''CORMAN EricSEM
832601h46'11''DURSO JacquesSEM
832701h46'11''CONREUR AntoineJUM
832801h46'11''MULLER HerveV2M
832901h46'11''BAUWE BenoitV1M
833001h46'11''BAUD GregoireV2M
833101h46'11''LAPORTE ThomasSEM
833201h46'11''KUSNIK VincentSEM
833301h46'11''SAUDEMONT StephanieV1F
833401h46'11''DE OLIVEIRA AudreySEF
833501h46'11''CASTEIGTS BenoitSEM
833601h46'12''BESSE MelanieSEF
833701h46'12''VIEILLE PhilippeV1M
833801h46'12''BEAUREPAIRE Jean jacquesV2M
833901h46'12''DUBRAY Jean-michelV2MAiglon Du Lamentin
834001h46'12''FRANCHI ThierryV2M
834101h46'12''DEFOIS ManonESF
834201h46'12''RAYE PhilippeV2M
834301h46'12''WIGGERS GrietusV3M
834401h46'13''GEAY GuillaumeSEM
834501h46'13''DESCLOS PascalV2M
834601h46'13''MAGNAN PatrickV2M
834701h46'13''DESMADRYL EmmanuelV1M
834801h46'13''VASQUEZ DIDIER ElianaSEF
834901h46'13''DAS NEVES PhilippeV1M
835001h46'13''MOGHADDAM NicolasSEM
835101h46'13''DUBOIS GuillaumeV1M
835201h46'13''MOURET Francois regisV2M
835301h46'13''ARNOULT LaurentSEM
835401h46'14''DOMINGO ChrisSEM
835501h46'14''DURAND MarionSEF
835601h46'14''SORIANO AlixSEF
835701h46'14''ADAMO Jean baptisteV1M
835801h46'14''VELTEN JAMESON CharlesSEM
835901h46'14''LOPES RogerV2M
836001h46'14''TESSIER ElliottSEM
836101h46'14''HODDE MathildeSEF
836201h46'14''BONNAVAUD ThomasSEM
836301h46'14''FERRERO ArthurSEM
836401h46'14''SAVIN Julien pierreV1M
836501h46'14''ALLIER VincentV2M
836601h46'15''JULLIEN GregoryV1M
836701h46'15''COLAERT ArnaudV1M
836801h46'15''BORROD OlivierSEM
836901h46'15''JOFFIN NicolasSEM
837001h46'15''WECKSTEEN LaurentV1M
837101h46'15''TERRIER OlivierSEM
837201h46'15''JIVAN ManishaSEF
837301h46'15''PEROIS EmmanuelSEM
837401h46'15''HALDENWANG LeandreSEM
837501h46'16''LOUSTAU LudivineSEF
837601h46'16''DUPONT StephaneV1M
837701h46'16''LEROUX Jean baptisteSEM
837801h46'16''BASTIEN JulieJUF
837901h46'16''GONZALEZ NathalieV1F
838001h46'16''BAYLET Jean christopheV1M
838101h46'16''ERROUASSE MohamedV1M
838201h46'16''COLAS TristanJUM
838301h46'16''GALLEY JusticeV2M
838401h46'16''BERTHELOT MathieuSEM
838501h46'16''MERCKX RenaudSEM
838601h46'16''BRUGEL BertrandSEM
838701h46'17''RUS NicolasSEM
838801h46'17''THOMAS Jean marcV2M
838901h46'17''BRUNET ThomasSEM
839001h46'17''VIGOUROUX ArnaudSEM
839101h46'17''BAZILE EtienneSEM
839201h46'17''QUINTON JosueSEM
839301h46'17''DUQUENOY CarolineSEF
839401h46'18''HAMICHE SamySEM
839501h46'18''DE JONG SanderV1M
839601h46'18''LEGER AurelienSEM
839701h46'18''DE HAAN HansV3M
839801h46'18''SALVATORE XavierSEM
839901h46'18''SIEGEL AdamESM
840001h46'18''DESBROSSE PhilippeV1M
840101h46'19''DENIAUD VincentV1M
840201h46'19''PETIT THOREL Marie laurenceV1F
840301h46'19''BILIEN KatiaSEF
840401h46'19''DOMINJON PierreV1M
840501h46'19''CHICHEREAU KarenSEF
840601h46'19''COLLEU AlainV1M
840701h46'19''GAILLARD MikeSEM
840801h46'20''BRAULT YvanV2M
840901h46'20''LANGLOIS StephanieV1F
841001h46'20''LECOMTE Marie capucineSEF
841101h46'20''INQUEL PierreSEM
841201h46'20''ANGRAND BenjaminESM
841301h46'20''VILLENEUVE Jean paulSEM
841401h46'20''ZOBEL GuillaumeSEM
841501h46'20''TATTI MichelV2M
841601h46'20''BOUCAN HubertV1M
841701h46'20''PETER RAJANAYAGAM LoyadshanSEM
841801h46'20''TOUFFET ChristopheV2M
841901h46'20''REGIMBEAU FranzV2M
842001h46'21''TALONPOIKA NikolasV1M
842101h46'21''BIALORUCKI FredSEM
842201h46'21''CABRAL LaurentV1M
842301h46'21''LEOUZON CharlotteV1F
842401h46'21''BODILIS REGUER NicolasSEM
842501h46'21''LAFORETS JulienV1M
842601h46'21''MORICEAU MaxenceSEM
842701h46'21''VELAZQUEZ COLLADO DanielSEM
842801h46'21''MAZERAT AurelienSEM
842901h46'21''WALKER ThomasJUM
843001h46'21''BOITTIN SebastienV1M
843101h46'22''POLENI JeromeSEM
843201h46'22''OUAKOUR FaicalSEM
843301h46'22''FAUQUET NicolasSEM
843401h46'22''DURAND FaustineSEF
843501h46'22''LE BOUTEILLER ValerieSEF
843601h46'23''GAUJARD AurelieSEF
843701h46'23''GOLLETY AntoineJUM
843801h46'23''THURET JonathanSEM
843901h46'23''COMBAS MaxenceSEM
844001h46'23''BATARD NicolasV1M