Classement de Marseille-Cassis 2012

Voir la fiche de la course : Marseille-Cassis du 28/10/2012

Filtrer par

<
ClassPerfNomCatClub
158'43''YATOR PhilemonESMKENYA
258'59''KIROP PiusESMKENYA
359'05''KOTUT CyprianESMKENYA
459'15''KITUR BernardESMKENYA
559'17''NIZIGIYMANA EzechielESMBURUNDI
659'21''LIMAA ReubenSEMKENYA
759'32''WOLDE DawitESMETHIOPIE
801h00'21''KIPTOO EdwinSEMKENYA
901h01'52''CHEBII EzekielESMKENYA
1001h02'29''TADELE HaftuJUMETHIOPIE
1101h03'09''WANJIKU LadanSEMKENYA
1201h03'48''MASAI GilbertSEMKENYA
1301h04'28''MURAGA JosefatSEMKENYA
1401h04'40''BOUAZZAOUI EddyV1MFRANCE
1501h05'53''DUPOUY YannickSEMUS TALENCE
1601h06'28''LAJAT ArnaudSEM
1701h06'37''KIPKURGAT DuncanSEMKENYA
1801h06'39''HERNOULD FranckySEMBELGIQUE
1901h06'41''LOZANO MarcSEMENTENTE FRANCONVILLE
2001h06'45''BRUNERIE ChristopheSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
2101h07'04''SIMONOV BorisJUMARMENIE
2201h07'12''VALAT DavidSEMFRANCE
2301h07'58''KIBARUS MercySEFKENYA
2401h08'06''BOULFAKHR El-MaatiSEMSFR
2501h08'14''JEROTICH CynthiaSEFKENYA
2601h08'29''LE-ROUX RegisV1M
2701h08'37''KIPSOI GladysSEFKENYA
2801h09'02''PRUVOT YohannSEMFRANCE
2901h09'06''MEGRA LemaESFETHIOPIE
3001h09'19''VAN-GEMERT GuillaumeSEM
3101h09'19''OUMAROU Nabara-BarSEMNIGER
3201h09'34''COUZON ClementSEMACT TASSIN TEAM
3301h09'36''FERAT ThierrySEMFIDUCIAIRE LEYDET
3401h09'42''MASBOUS SebastienSEMFSPN
3501h09'43''LOUP PhilippeV2MFRANCE
3601h09'56''GALERIN DenisSEMDIDSAM
3701h09'57''CHELANGA FaridaSEFKENYA
3801h10'07''BRIET StephaneSEMFIDUCIAIRE LEYDET
3901h11'01''VANDERBECK YvesV1MDIDSAM
4001h11'04''KADADE YagiSEMNIGER
4101h11'05''BARRE LucasESMFIDUCIAIRE LEYDET
4201h11'08''ROLLIN StephaneSEMLES 4C
4301h11'20''BINET DavidSEMCA MONTREUIL
4401h11'27''RODIER HerveV1M
4501h11'28''RAMET BenoitESMNIKE
4601h11'30''GEVERS ChristopheSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
4701h11'37''OCULY BrunoV1M
4801h11'47''TEFFO NicolasSEM
4901h11'49''HERESANU VasileSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
5001h11'52''DIRAND XavierV1MFIDUCIAIRE LEYDET
5101h11'56''GURDJOGLOU ArnaudSEM
5201h12'03''GALMICHE BenoitSEM
5301h12'05''POZZO-DI-BORGO RomainSEMSFR
5401h12'07''ROUX DidierSEMFIDUCIAIRE LEYDET
5501h12'07''GARBA HarounaSEMNIGER
5601h12'08''DELAIZE HibrahimSEMNIGER
5701h12'10''GIRARD DidierV1M
5801h12'10''VINCENTELLI DavidSEMGEMALTO
5901h12'12''MASHUMYAN MherESMARMENIE
6001h12'13''ANGE OlivierV1M
6101h12'16''BARBET PhilippeV1M
6201h12'18''BARACH ThomasSEMNIKE
6301h12'20''NAIT-BOUDA SianySEMFONCIA
6401h12'24''LOYAN DamienSEM
6501h12'28''TAOUFIKALLAH FahdSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
6601h12'29''RIFFAUD RemiJUM
6701h12'31''DAHMANI RyadSEM
6801h12'42''PEZEAUD LandrySEMFSPN
6901h12'48''OUSSEINI IssoufouV1MNIGER
7001h12'51''LEKBAD-HAMMOU HouariSEMRTM
7101h12'54''ESPINASSE JeanSEM
7201h12'56''CAILLET AurelienJUMFSPN
7301h12'58''BESSAIH NadirSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
7401h13'09''BOISHUS StephaneSEM
7501h13'13''PIRES NicolasSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
7601h13'14''MONIER FredericSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
7701h13'27''VEDACHELLAM ParsooramenSEM
7801h13'47''LECONTE YoannSEM
7901h13'48''ZUMTANGWALD FredericSEMFIDUCIAIRE LEYDET
8001h13'51''CHAUVIERE CyrilSEM
8101h13'51''CHICHIR-KEMBOI DanielSEMKENYA
8201h13'53''PAILLASON PierreSEMMARATHON DE PARIS
8301h13'55''CHEMLA JeremiSEMARMEE
8401h13'56''LOUISON AlexandraSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
8501h14'01''DORVAULT SylvainSEM
8601h14'04''RENAULT MickaelSEM
8701h14'05''GUILLEMEIIN GregorySEMARMEE
8801h14'16''GUILLOT OlivierV1MNIKE
8901h14'22''GOMIS OlivierSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
9001h14'23''JET FlorianSEMLES 4C
9101h14'25''CHESNAY FranckV1M
9201h14'37''GIL SamuelSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
9301h14'41''ANSERMIN RobertV1M
9401h14'41''VOLGINA NatalyaSEFRUSSIE
9501h14'43''CONDE EricSEMAC MIRAMAS
9601h14'44''DAVID JulianSEM
9701h14'50''COLLOMB-PATTON BertrandSEM
9801h14'51''HOUSSAYE CedricSEMFRANCE
9901h14'57''PETIT LionelSEMBMP
10001h14'58''GRALAK BorisSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
10101h14'59''BOUIX JulienSEM
10201h15'04''COTITTO AngeloV1MITALIE
10301h15'06''RAHALI HosniV1MRTM
10401h15'13''RACCA ChristopheV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
10501h15'17''CHABAS AlexandreSEM
10601h15'22''AIRIAU ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
10701h15'24''POINCLOUX FranckSEMSFR
10801h15'25''ALBACETE DidierV1M
10901h15'28''MARTIN OlivierSEM
11001h15'35''LEGRAND SebastienV1MAC MIRAMAS
11101h15'37''HOFFMANN UlysseSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
11201h15'43''GUENGANT HeathcliffSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
11301h15'48''DUMAS NicolasSEMFSGT
11401h15'49''CURTIL ThierrySEM
11501h15'54''PARAZINES BrunoSEMARMEE
11601h15'56''LE-BORGNE LaurentV1M
11701h15'57''SIRAUDIN MathieuSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
11801h16'00''NIORT Jean-YvesV1M
11901h16'05''BOUCEMA SamySEMGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
12001h16'06''GRENET AnthonyESMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
12101h16'09''MAGAND PierreSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
12201h16'13''DADOURIAN EricV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
12301h16'23''HAROUNA AdamouSEMNIGER
12401h16'31''NEGOSANTI JulienSEMGEMALTO
12501h16'31''LEBORGNE NicolasSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
12601h16'33''MURCIA DavidV1MNGE
12701h16'34''FRAIZ ChristopheSEM
12801h16'35''JULCOUR ArnaudV1M
12901h16'40''VAILLANT AlexisSEM
13001h16'42''PIOUD CedricSEM
13101h16'44''MONTI CedricSEMLA PROVENCE
13201h16'45''BLASSON LaurentSEM
13301h16'46''OUMAROU SouleyV1MNIGER
13401h16'47''ACHARD BrunoV2M
13501h16'48''PETAT LaurentSEM
13601h16'52''CARAYON AntoineSEMEDF
13701h16'55''MARCHEGUAY MaximeSEM
13801h16'57''GIL RenaudSEMGEMALTO
13901h16'59''GARCIA PatrickV1MARMEE
14001h16'59''SOUCHET DavidSEM
14101h17'01''ARVOIS PascalSEM
14201h17'03''AIT-AMER OmarSEM
14301h17'09''HOGREL FrancoisSEM
14401h17'10''CHEVASSU Jean-FelixSEMSFR
14501h17'17''BAGUR GeorgesV2MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
14601h17'18''CHAMPEYMONT FranckSEMRTM
14701h17'19''MEYER AlexisESM
14801h17'20''NIN NicolasSEM
14901h17'20''REYNAUD ChristopheSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
15001h17'23''FOURNIER MichaelSEM
15101h17'24''LAROQUE ThierrySEMAUCHAN
15201h17'25''DUREAU NicolasSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
15301h17'27''AGNIEL StephaneSEMCABINET VEYRON ET ASSOCIE GENEALOGISTES
15401h17'30''DEPOYANT CyrilSEM
15501h17'32''LECLERE AlbanESMSCO STE MARGUERITE
15601h17'33''RABANY FlorentSEM
15701h17'36''CHAUVET SamuelSEM
15801h17'37''SOULIER JacquesV1MTEAM VUILLEMIN
15901h17'38''BACULAT Jean-LouisV2M
16001h17'40''AUGE Jean-FrancoisV1M
16101h17'43''ROBERT DominiqueV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
16201h17'49''FERRAND GerardV2M
16301h17'50''AGUERRE MathieuV1M
16401h17'51''HUYGHE JeremySEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
16501h17'55''NAHANTCHI YahayaSEMNIGER
16601h17'56''LACAZIN OlivierV2MFONCIA
16701h17'57''HABOU LarwanESMNIGER
16801h17'57''VILLY RonaldESM
16901h18'01''FROSINI AlexandreSEM
17001h18'08''RAYBAUD SebastienSEM
17101h18'09''ORCZYKOWSKI GregorySEMFNAIR PACAC
17201h18'12''LUBAT ThierrySEMSEM
17301h18'15''PICARD JeremySEM
17401h18'17''DOUTAZ SamuelSEMFSPN
17501h18'18''BRUN Jean-PierreV1M
17601h18'19''LEGAY YannickSEM
17701h18'20''VIDAL JulienSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
17801h18'20''PUDEPIECE ChristopheV1M
17901h18'22''BOURDELAS GillesSEMRTM
18001h18'28''BRUN Jean-BaptisteV2M
18101h18'28''FOURCAUD FrancisV1M
18201h18'29''AUCLAIRE EdouardSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
18301h18'31''SAFI NicolasV2MCE SNCM
18401h18'31''DELBOS GillesSEM
18501h18'32''CASORLA GuyV1MRTM
18601h18'32''PIRAT FranckSEM
18701h18'35''BRASSET StephaneSEMARMEE
18801h18'36''BRU LaurentSEM
18901h18'37''VERDUN ChristopheSEMEDF
19001h18'37''AYAD EmmanuelESM
19101h18'38''AUCOURT SebastienSEMASBF PACA
19201h18'40''CHAMOULAUD WilliamSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
19301h18'41''PERROT ChristopheSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
19401h18'41''PASQUET Francois-XavierSEM
19501h18'42''MOREAU FabienSEM
19601h18'43''DORNINI LorenzoJUMDIDSAM
19701h18'44''PESSELON BrieucSEMFSPN
19801h18'45''SIMONCINI EricSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
19901h18'46''RIVALS FredericSEM
20001h18'56''ACHEMAOUI NabilSEMSFR
20101h18'57''PERREARD AlainV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
20201h18'58''VINATIER AdrienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
20301h18'59''BOURGOGNE OlivierSEM
20401h19'00''WORMS PhilippeSEMTEAM SWIFT
20501h19'00''SIROL Jean-FrancoisV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
20601h19'01''DELACOUR ArnaudSEMFONCIA
20701h19'02''DURAND-VOIR-KMS Mathieu-Voir-TheoESM
20801h19'03''HENRY JulienSEMCOS PACA
20901h19'03''RAVAUD GregoryV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
21001h19'04''GERVAIS MathieuSEMMARATHON DE NICE
21101h19'06''BARBET PierreSEM
21201h19'06''COUE AlexisSEMEDF
21301h19'10''KERANDEL ArnaudSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
21401h19'10''DANIEL NicolasESM
21501h19'13''HUCY GillesV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
21601h19'14''MICHEL-DIT-LABOELLE HubertV1M
21701h19'15''DAVOINE FranckV1MARMEE
21801h19'16''BROUAZIN YvanSEMGROUPE SNEF
21901h19'16''CLOATRE LaurentV1MAUTOGRILL FRANCE
22001h19'17''MATHIEU RemiSEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
22101h19'18''LABBE OllivierV2M
22201h19'18''MICHAUX HerveSEM
22301h19'21''MOUTON SylvainSEM
22401h19'23''FERRIN GuerinoV2MARMEE
22501h19'23''REVOL PhilippeV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
22601h19'24''BIRSTEIN EdwinSEM
22701h19'25''CACHAU-HERREILLAT EmmanuelSEM
22801h19'27''DESAINRIQUER ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
22901h19'28''DILLENSEGER VincentV1MSR OBERNAI
23001h19'29''HUCK RomualdV1M
23101h19'30''POURCHET DominiqueV1MNGE
23201h19'31''DI-LELIO ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
23301h19'33''ZUNINO FlorianJUMFSGT
23401h19'35''ROUZAUD BerangerV1M
23501h19'36''COCHEME VincentSEM
23601h19'40''PULVIRENTI GregoireV2MDM MAIRE DE CASSIS
23701h19'41''JEAMBRUN FrancoisV1M
23801h19'46''LEMAY BenoitSEM
23901h19'46''MORO SergeV2M
24001h19'47''FENIOU AntonyV1MSFR
24101h19'50''BECQUEMIE ErwanSEM
24201h19'52''MORALES ChristopheSEM
24301h19'53''BATIFOULIER LionelSEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
24401h19'55''BORDES LaurentSEM
24501h19'57''BONNARD ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
24601h19'58''HUBERT SebastienSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
24701h19'59''HAMDANI AfifSEMRTM
24801h20'01''GREMEAUX DenisV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
24901h20'01''NEVIERE BernardSEMFSPN
25001h20'02''TURLAIS GeoffroySEMEDF
25101h20'03''CHAFFANJON DamienV1MFRANCE
25201h20'03''JUVIN Jean-LucESM
25301h20'04''BONDUE MaximeSEM
25401h20'07''COURTOIS JulienSEM
25501h20'09''CORNEILLE PatrickV2M
25601h20'12''ALBERTINI EricV1M
25701h20'12''LOUF MaximeSEMARMEE
25801h20'12''MILLION FredericSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
25901h20'13''CYRILLE PatrickV2M
26001h20'14''COSTES Pierre-EmmanuelV1MEDF
26101h20'16''MIRETTI ThomasSEMCRUSTIMEX
26201h20'18''GENTET RichardV1M
26301h20'19''ASTIER AxelSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
26401h20'20''ISAIA JulienSEM
26501h20'22''RODGERS PatrickV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
26601h20'25''BERGER LucV1M
26701h20'26''LOGEAIS Jean-PhilippeSEMJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
26801h20'26''PEYRONEL FranckV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
26901h20'29''BARRIER AlizeeSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
27001h20'29''BERHANU-EDJUGU JoannisESMERITHRE
27101h20'32''LANNI ThomasSEM
27201h20'37''MEBARKI WalidSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
27301h20'39''GASPAR NelsonV2MRTM
27401h20'41''QUETIER-MARAOUI RakiyaV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
27501h20'42''VEYE FredericV1M
27601h20'42''CALATRABA LionelSEMRTM
27701h20'44''PASQUER ArnaudSEMSAINT LOUIS SUCRE
27801h20'47''LE-FORESTIER PierreSEMARMEE
27901h20'47''BONILLA JulienSEM
28001h20'48''CUCURULO PaulSEMCPCAM
28101h20'49''BENEDETTI GregorySEMFSPN
28201h20'50''FAVROT MatthieuSEM
28301h20'50''PRALONG JulienSEMEDF
28401h20'53''PINTRAND PascalSEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
28501h20'54''BLANC Patrick-MichelV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
28601h20'55''YENDJADJ PatrickV1MCHRONOPOST
28701h20'55''TAMBON LionelSEM
28801h20'55''AQUE SebastienSEMAUCHAN
28901h20'55''MANOUELIDES ChristopheSEMEDF
29001h20'56''ZWOJSCZYKI MichelV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
29101h20'56''NOULIBOS LionelSEMLA PROVENCE
29201h21'00''HALLADJIAN LawrenceSEMONET
29301h21'01''FEMINIER EricV2M
29401h21'05''GARRIGUES StephaneSEM
29501h21'06''SAUVA FabriceSEMCOLAS
29601h21'06''MEIGNEN LaurentSEM
29701h21'08''FRANCOIS ThierryV1M
29801h21'11''REVERBEL SimonSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
29901h21'14''PRADIER PascalSEM
30001h21'14''FRICK MelissaESFUSA
30101h21'15''SAINT-GERMAIN IvanSEM
30201h21'16''DOMINGUEZ OlivierSEMCOURIR A FUVEAU
30301h21'17''BONNET-DUPEYRON PierreV1MRENAULT
30401h21'18''ALESSIO VincentSEMCOMEXPOSIUM-SALONSCE
30501h21'19''LACROIX ThierrySEMFSGT
30601h21'20''SAURON VincentSEMRICHARDSON
30701h21'23''THIRARD FranckV1MSFR
30801h21'24''BELET OlivierV1MFSGT
30901h21'24''NARDELLA RegisSEM
31001h21'25''CATON OlivierV1MCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
31101h21'26''LE-MOUEL ChristopheV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
31201h21'27''MICHEL EricV1M
31301h21'28''MICHEL StephaneV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
31401h21'28''RIBOULET CedricSEM
31501h21'29''SALVAT HerveSEMPREMALLIANCE
31601h21'29''KONRATH Jean-ChristopheV1MGEMALTO
31701h21'30''DUMESNIL RichardSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
31801h21'31''SALERNO DavidSEM
31901h21'32''BEGUE SebastienSEM
32001h21'32''RINALDI DidierV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
32101h21'33''FERARY-BERTHELOT XavierV1M
32201h21'33''GUERRERO AntonioV1MFIDUCIAIRE LEYDET
32301h21'34''SCHWANDER JulienSEM
32401h21'35''VALLON BriceSEM
32501h21'35''BUCZEK StephaneV1M
32601h21'35''GROSBOIS DavidV1M
32701h21'35''CALVET JeanV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
32801h21'35''ROGER MarcelV2M
32901h21'37''DE-ALMEIDA RogerioV1M
33001h21'39''TALEC BeatriceV1FRTM
33101h21'39''GIGHURU SamuelSEMARMEE
33201h21'40''MARGUET GeraldV1M
33301h21'42''CASTANIE ChristopheV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
33401h21'43''EYMARD DamienSEMGDF SUEZ
33501h21'44''VALCARCEL EstebanSEM
33601h21'47''BOLOPION LaurentSEMMARATHON DE PARIS
33701h21'47''PEYRE LaurentV1MGENDARMERIE NATIONALE
33801h21'48''IDJIHADI IsmaelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
33901h21'49''VEDRINES NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
34001h21'51''DUMAS AndreV1M
34101h21'54''TARADEL VincentV1M
34201h21'55''BLERVAQUE KevinESMARMEE
34301h21'56''FERRIER ChristopheSEMNGE
34401h21'57''TRABELSI MounirV1M
34501h21'59''GERARD NicolasSEMLEO LAGRANGE
34601h22'00''GARNIER PatriceV1MSFR
34701h22'03''QUINTON FredericSEMARMEE
34801h22'04''CINUS VincenzoV3MITALIE
34901h22'05''HADJ AbdelkaderSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
35001h22'07''JMEL SaidV1M
35101h22'09''BOCQUEL PhilippeSEM
35201h22'11''BLAIN PhilippeV1MEDF
35301h22'13''DARDAILLON DavidSEMFSGT
35401h22'15''OHANESSIAN JeremyESM
35501h22'15''POPOVIC NikolaV1MARMEE
35601h22'16''RUL JulienSEM
35701h22'21''GEOFFROY RomainSEM
35801h22'21''MACHET VincentSEM
35901h22'22''CHORETIER AlineV1FFRANCE
36001h22'27''CASIMIR ChristianV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
36101h22'27''PETITJEAN AnthonySEM
36201h22'28''SEILLER EmmanuelV1MFSPN
36301h22'28''DUNG VincentV1M
36401h22'29''AIME StephaneV1MMARATHON DE NICE
36501h22'30''GOUJON PatriceV2MORALIA
36601h22'32''GAGEAN OlivierV1MARMEE
36701h22'32''GOUGE GaetanESMSCO STE MARGUERITE
36801h22'36''DUPRAZ GuillaumeSEMCOLAS
36901h22'36''BELMILOUD MohamedV3MFSGT
37001h22'39''MACE SebastienSEM
37101h22'40''TOUCHARD YannickSEMNIKE
37201h22'41''LASANTE MathieuESM
37301h22'42''BOYER ChristopheSEMFSPN
37401h22'45''CRET Jean-MichelV2MNGE
37501h22'48''FERRIN GregorySEMARMEE
37601h22'48''OISON VincentSEMSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
37701h22'49''LAIMECHE SamirSEMRTM
37801h22'49''GHISALBERTI MarcoSEM
37901h22'52''HAEMMERER SebastienSEMFSPN
38001h22'53''CORNEILLE LucV2M
38101h22'54''PERUCCA FabienSEM
38201h22'55''NEGRI Jean-JacquesV3M
38301h22'56''SAGETTE ChristopheSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
38401h22'57''BELFY ArnaudSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
38501h23'00''BANNEROT MartialV1MFOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
38601h23'00''CABARDOS GillesV1M
38701h23'01''ROMANO LaurentV1M
38801h23'01''EICHER FrankSEM
38901h23'01''THERO Jean-LucV2MCE SNCM
39001h23'03''HENRY BenjaminSEM
39101h23'03''EYCHENNE Jean-MichelV1MEDF
39201h23'04''MERK OlivierV1M
39301h23'07''FABRE YannickSEM
39401h23'09''SERS GuillaumeSEM
39501h23'11''DIBANDI BerangeV1FDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
39601h23'12''ROSIER FabienSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
39701h23'12''PLATA Jean-PierreSEMSEM
39801h23'13''GUILIANI VincentV1MSEM
39901h23'14''MAS MartinJUMRTM
40001h23'15''VILLENAVE GerardV1MALLIOS
40101h23'17''VALETTE VincentSEM
40201h23'17''BRUCHON SebastienV1MARMEE
40301h23'17''SIEURIN NicolasSEM
40401h23'18''BAILET ChristopheV1M
40501h23'18''DURIEUX ThomasSEM
40601h23'20''BLANC EricV2M
40701h23'20''DUPRAZ BenoitSEM
40801h23'21''MEYER JeromeV1M
40901h23'22''CANON LaurentSEM
41001h23'23''MARCHAND DenisSEM
41101h23'23''RICHARD GuillaumeSEMSAGEM
41201h23'24''SANTUCCI ChristopheSEMFOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
41301h23'26''PERE FabriceSEMARMEE
41401h23'26''LEPAGE PatrickV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
41501h23'27''BAUDY MarcSEMSFR
41601h23'28''RENALIER Jean-BaptisteSEMEDF
41701h23'29''ADMIRAT AurelienESMNIKE
41801h23'30''ILCZYSZYN SergeV2MASFT_77
41901h23'31''ROMI Jacques-AntoineV2MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
42001h23'31''LAGRIFFOUL JeanV2MGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
42101h23'32''AUFRERE AmbroiseSEM
42201h23'33''POULIN SebastienV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
42301h23'34''FERNANDO BriceSEM
42401h23'35''LIVRATI JacquesV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
42501h23'36''BELMADI AhmedV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
42601h23'37''FRICONNET MathieuSEM
42701h23'37''FOUCHAULT XavierV2M
42801h23'38''CARLIER ThomasESMSAINT LOUIS SUCRE
42901h23'39''LEPRINCE VincentSEM
43001h23'39''BLANES VincentSEMEDF
43101h23'40''MARION AlainV2MRICHARDSON
43201h23'44''VELASCO DavidSEM
43301h23'45''RIPOLL RolandV1MLA ROUGUIERE
43401h23'48''BIANAY EricV1MRTM
43501h23'49''ZWARA LukaszSEMNGE
43601h23'51''ROBIN FredericSEM
43701h23'51''NICOUD ThibaultJUM
43801h23'53''BONNIN RomainESMRENAULT
43901h23'54''BUZIAUX LaurentSEMBMP
44001h23'54''GADEAU BenoitSEMEDF
44101h23'55''BAYARD VincentSEM
44201h23'55''DEBROAS RomainJUM
44301h23'55''MAMAN MichelSEM
44401h23'55''FOUIN JulienV1MONET
44501h23'56''TERRILLON BenoitSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
44601h23'57''COUSTY BenjaminSEMMARATHONIEN
44701h23'58''FOUGERON XavierSEM
44801h23'58''ALLIX FranckV1MORTEC
44901h23'59''YVARS BorisV1M
45001h23'59''FRANTZ EmmanuelSEMARMEE
45101h23'59''RIGAUD SylvainV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
45201h24'00''LUCHESI FabriceV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
45301h24'02''GUINFOLLEAU JoelV2MLOTERIE COURSE
45401h24'02''HAGOBIAN Jean-RichardV2MRTM
45501h24'03''MIGUET MichaelV1M
45601h24'03''CHERCHOUR RachidV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
45701h24'04''CRETU Ana-MariaSEFCHRONOPOST
45801h24'04''ROUAULT JeromeSEMCHRONOPOST
45901h24'04''FARCY PascalV1MARMEE
46001h24'04''BLAIN ValerieV1FEDF
46101h24'05''VERDIER RenaudSEM
46201h24'06''FAUQUENOI FredericV1M
46301h24'09''ZEGGANE HocineV1M
46401h24'09''LAURENT DavidSEMSAGEM
46501h24'10''GEORGAKOPOULOS NicolasSEM
46601h24'11''PLANTIER MaximilienESMFSPN
46701h24'12''KORICHI FatimaSEFRTM
46801h24'13''JEZEQUEL RomainSEMCE SMARDTV
46901h24'13''LEGER BrunoV1MMARATHON DE PARIS
47001h24'14''CARRIERE GuillaumeSEM
47101h24'14''BLONDEAU RemiSEM
47201h24'15''MEYER FabienSEMFNAIR PACAC
47301h24'15''GIROUDON GhislainSEM
47401h24'16''GIROUDON GhislainSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
47501h24'16''DUPRE FrancoisSEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
47601h24'17''THAM TerenceSEM
47701h24'17''LOURENCO MichelSEMFSGT
47801h24'17''SUMMO PhilippeV1M
47901h24'17''GARDON FabriceV1MFNAIR PACAC
48001h24'18''COURATIER Jean-MarieV1M
48101h24'24''PELLOQUIN PhilippeSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
48201h24'24''JANNOT ThierrySEMICOS
48301h24'24''BAIOCCHI PatrickV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
48401h24'24''MARTIN LaurentV1MSEM
48501h24'25''GREGORY YvesV2MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
48601h24'25''SABOURAULT YannickSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
48701h24'25''INCONNUSEM
48801h24'26''EGRON DavidV1MSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
48901h24'27''LEVASSEUR BenoitSEMEDF
49001h24'27''WINTZERITH MarieSEFSR OBERNAI
49101h24'28''GIMAZANE DidierV2M
49201h24'29''MONGOIN JulienSEM
49301h24'30''BERNARD PatrickSEM
49401h24'30''VESTRI Jean-LucV1MSEM
49501h24'30''DAMIANI DavidSEMCOLAS
49601h24'32''COITOUX DavidV1M
49701h24'33''ESTEVES LudovicSEM
49801h24'35''CHOHRA MelikSEMCARSAT SUD-EST
49901h24'36''DESCOMBES BernardV2M
50001h24'37''GRIBAUDO SebastienSEM
50101h24'38''LABREGERE HerveV1M
50201h24'38''ROUBAUD StephanSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
50301h24'38''BESSET MaximeSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
50401h24'38''ESPERANCA HenriqueV1MASSU 2000
50501h24'42''MAVROSTOMOS Jean-PaulV2M
50601h24'42''HANOT SergeV1MDIDSAM
50701h24'42''GOBY FabienSEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
50801h24'43''MARTINEZ FabienSEM
50901h24'43''COPPI JulienSEM
51001h24'45''BONIN OlivierSEM
51101h24'46''BERNARD PhilippeV1M
51201h24'46''LATTE BenjaminSEMCHRONOPOST
51301h24'48''OLLIER EricSEM
51401h24'52''CHASSAGNE CharlesSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
51501h24'53''GROSSEAU AnthonyESMSCO STE MARGUERITE
51601h24'57''CHARPENTIER NicolasV1MSEM
51701h24'57''BEC GuillaumeSEMBMP
51801h24'59''FALAVEL JeromeSEM
51901h25'00''HAMON BastienSEM
52001h25'01''CHAMOULAUD DavidSEMVGA
52101h25'04''SARAZIN JeremieSEM
52201h25'04''LECOMTE MickaelV1M
52301h25'06''MAGNE Jean-FrancoisV1MSFR
52401h25'07''DMITRIEFF BorisSEM
52501h25'09''BOULAUD BrunoV2MASFT_77
52601h25'11''ATTALBIOUI RachidSEMFSPN
52701h25'11''MONTEIL StephaneV1M
52801h25'12''LAGROY-DE-CROUTTE VianneyESM
52901h25'14''THIBAUD AlainV2MRTM
53001h25'15''LACORRE Jean-PierreV3M
53101h25'17''LION MathieuSEM
53201h25'18''REBOUL JeromeSEM
53301h25'19''MONTLEVIER DavidV1M
53401h25'19''VANDAMME NicolasSEM
53501h25'20''BRIOT BrunoSEM
53601h25'20''CHAPPAZ PascalSEM
53701h25'22''LEMMEL ThierryV1MTEAM VUILLEMIN
53801h25'23''LELEU JeromeSEM
53901h25'25''CALMES AntoineSEMLA PROVENCE
54001h25'25''VOLPE MaxenceSEM
54101h25'26''ORIEUX ChristopheSEM
54201h25'26''RAO LauraSEFITALIE
54301h25'27''RIVAL MathiasSEM
54401h25'27''MULLER SergeV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
54501h25'27''PASTINI RichardSEM
54601h25'28''MADI CamelV2MMARATHONIEN
54701h25'29''POIRAT AlexandreSEMGEMALTO
54801h25'31''LEBLANC JulienSEMASSPOC
54901h25'32''BRUNO FabriceV1MARMEE
55001h25'34''SERIN PatrickV1M
55101h25'34''URGIE-DINANGE BegashawSEMARMEE
55201h25'35''GIRARD FredericSEM
55301h25'35''MOREL ClaudeV1M
55401h25'35''DECONINCK JulienSEM
55501h25'36''SEDDIK FlorentSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
55601h25'37''VASSEUR AymericSEMSEM
55701h25'38''VAMBANA HenriV2MLIGUE PACA FSCF
55801h25'38''SEHI JeremiSEMARMEE
55901h25'39''LACOSTE ThomasSEM
56001h25'40''BENOIT GillesV1MARMEE
56101h25'41''HADDJERI BardedV1M
56201h25'41''GUERRAZZI ChristopheSEM
56301h25'43''CAMOIN NicolasSEM
56401h25'43''FIESCHI Jean-MarcSEM
56501h25'44''AVET MichelSEM
56601h25'45''VALETTE EricSEMEDF
56701h25'46''VLAEMYNCK JeremieSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
56801h25'47''LATRECHE FaridV2M
56901h25'48''BOYER EdmondV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
57001h25'48''HUG Louis-BenoitSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
57101h25'48''NOGUEIRA Jean-PhilippeSEMSFR
57201h25'49''VIAL GerardV1M
57301h25'51''BOSQUE LudovicV1MLA ROUGUIERE
57401h25'53''MARTEN ReneV1M
57501h25'53''MENU SebastienSEMEDF
57601h25'54''VAN-GOETHEM JeremySEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
57701h25'54''LAFFORIE PatrickV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
57801h25'54''BOUSSALAH YounessSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
57901h25'54''PICCARRETA MarcSEMPREMALLIANCE
58001h25'55''GONDIN JulienSEM
58101h25'58''MARGAGLIOTTA ThierryV1MGEMALTO
58201h25'59''BONNADIER FredericV1MADECCO
58301h25'59''LEMOINE DavidSEM
58401h25'59''MEYER RobinV1M
58501h26'00''VOYEUX PascalV1MFSPN
58601h26'00''VALL AlainV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
58701h26'00''FORTIER JeromeSEM
58801h26'00''MATHIEU FlorentV1MARMEE
58901h26'01''FEUGEAS NicolasV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
59001h26'02''LASSARTESSE GuillaumeSEM
59101h26'02''GAY FredericV1M
59201h26'03''LAPEYRONIE BrunoSEMCARSAT SUD-EST
59301h26'03''GABRIEL DavidV1M
59401h26'04''CHOUVY EricV1M
59501h26'04''BREDON SebastienSEM
59601h26'04''MICHEL NicolasV1M
59701h26'07''BEL ChristopheSEM
59801h26'07''HALL Jean-LucV1MCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
59901h26'08''SALOMEZ ChristianV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
60001h26'09''BRANDIBAT JeromeSEMCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
60101h26'09''BRANDIBAT CarolineV1FCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
60201h26'09''BARTHELEMY Jean-FrancoisV1M
60301h26'10''CHARROIN VincentV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
60401h26'11''GAUDILLAT PhilippeV1M
60501h26'11''CHANU LudovicSEMRICARD
60601h26'12''DEFAIS CyrilSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
60701h26'12''BUGEIA Jean-BenoitSEM
60801h26'13''RAMET OlivierV1MCRUSTIMEX
60901h26'13''NGUYEN SebastienSEM
61001h26'13''MOPTY FredericSEMARMEE
61101h26'14''SALOMON Pierre-AlexandreSEMFSPN
61201h26'15''RIOU OlivierV1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
61301h26'16''VIGNON MathieuSEM
61401h26'17''TAORMINA VincentSEMFSPN
61501h26'17''ETOURNEAU FabienV1MLOTERIE COURSE
61601h26'17''COCCI Jean-MarcV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
61701h26'17''SCIARA MichelESM
61801h26'18''FABRIER LionelV1M
61901h26'18''SAOUZANET DominiqueSEM
62001h26'18''GORE JulienSEMEDF
62101h26'19''LUCZAK LaurentV1M
62201h26'19''DUBOIS ArnaudESM
62301h26'20''ROBIN GaelSEM
62401h26'21''PERRIN StephaneV1M
62501h26'21''CHAULET PascalV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
62601h26'21''ROULLIN EricV2M
62701h26'21''CURTAT EricV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
62801h26'21''CRESTIAN CyrilSEMFSPN
62901h26'22''ZANELLI ChristopheSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
63001h26'22''KAUFFMANN MatthieuV1MGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
63101h26'22''VAN-LEGGELO-PADILLA DaniellaSEF
63201h26'23''OLIVIER PhilippeV2MVILLE DE CASSIS
63301h26'23''DAM PaulV1MSEM
63401h26'24''BLIAULT DanielV1MSR OBERNAI
63501h26'24''DELZENNE OlivierV1MFSGT
63601h26'24''BOTTERO RegisV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
63701h26'25''BURNEL ChristopheSEMAREVA
63801h26'26''THOMAS-DE-CLOSMADEUC BernardV2MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
63901h26'26''PIALAT VincentSEMBMP
64001h26'27''AUBOUIN PatriceSEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
64101h26'27''COUZON EmmanuelV1MMACH3
64201h26'27''VIART EmilienSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
64301h26'28''SOURD SebastienSEMEDF
64401h26'29''BAVAI MyriamV1F
64501h26'29''MARCHIENNE LaurentV1M
64601h26'29''MARQUET CyrilSEM
64701h26'30''JARRI FouzilSEMARMEE
64801h26'30''MARCHAL GuillaumeSEMEDF
64901h26'32''BONARDI JacquesSEM
65001h26'33''HURTEVENT MarcV1M
65101h26'34''SPINOSA Jean-MarcV1M
65201h26'34''BOUCHARD CedricSEMCAVAL PERTUIS
65301h26'34''SOUCHAL JeanSEM
65401h26'35''PIERRE FredericV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
65501h26'35''JEGOU LoickV1MVERLINGUE
65601h26'35''DANTONEL StephaneV1MNIKE
65701h26'35''ROSSET YvesV1MRICHARDSON
65801h26'36''MARQUET MallorieSEF
65901h26'36''HOUARD JeromeSEM
66001h26'36''UZZO StephaneV1M
66101h26'37''BABOLAT JeanV1MMARATHON DES GRAVES
66201h26'37''BOULGAKOFF JulienESM
66301h26'37''BRACCINI StephaneV1M
66401h26'37''BOITEUX GuillaumeSEMAUCHAN
66501h26'38''DE-LAFAGE AlixSEFRENAULT
66601h26'38''CHASSAING JohannSEM
66701h26'39''BOUYSSOU PatrickSEM
66801h26'39''DESCHAMPS MeddyJUMLA ROUGUIERE
66901h26'40''SEDDIK KhalideSEM
67001h26'40''TRUBLIN SebastienSEMSFR
67101h26'40''LEGAY StephaneV1MALBINGIA
67201h26'41''COYNE FannySEFGEMALTO
67301h26'41''CUVIER StephaneSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
67401h26'42''AGOROS ChristosSEM
67501h26'42''TOURNIAIRE HerveV2M
67601h26'43''ROUX MarioSEMSEM
67701h26'43''ABOLIN PatriceV2M
67801h26'44''POUCHET AlexandreSEMSFR
67901h26'45''LAGNIEZ ArnaudV1MSFR
68001h26'46''CEVENO BeatriceV1FMARATHONIEN
68101h26'47''VULLO ThomasESMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
68201h26'47''PEDRO PhilippeV1M
68301h26'47''SAUPAGNA Jean-PascalV1MEDF
68401h26'47''REGAUD PatrickV2MUSM VIROFLAY
68501h26'48''MONTEIL JeromeSEM
68601h26'48''BARRE MaximeSEMSFR
68701h26'49''NIELD StuartSEMRFF
68801h26'49''SIMON PierreV2MASVH
68901h26'50''GRAZIANI EricV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
69001h26'50''FRIEDERICH HerveSEMARMEE
69101h26'52''BERTOLINO EvelyneSEFFSGT
69201h26'52''FOVIS JeromeSEM
69301h26'52''MIZZI ChristianSEM
69401h26'53''PEDRAJA Jean-MarcSEM
69501h26'54''SANTOS FranckV2MORTEC
69601h26'54''VIDAL OlivierSEM
69701h26'55''HAMADI M'HamedV2MFSGT
69801h26'56''DAUVE DamienSEMARMEE
69901h26'56''FOURDRINIER SylvieV2FTEMPS COURSE
70001h26'58''PONTET FranckV1MARMEE
70101h26'59''LOQUET ThomasSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
70201h26'59''MAZIERES StephaneSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
70301h26'59''BOULLAY OlivierSEMAUCHAN
70401h26'59''SEGURA AlainV2MFSPN
70501h27'00''KALACHNIKOFF DenisV1M
70601h27'01''CABRERA JulienSEMIT-CE-PAC
70701h27'02''MAILLARD AlbanSEMEDF
70801h27'02''SANCHEZ ChristopheV1MCLUB COCA COLA
70901h27'03''HELLE NicolasV2MSFR
71001h27'03''COUDERC CyrilV1M
71101h27'04''AYRAL GillesV1M
71201h27'05''LYKO PhilippeV1M
71301h27'05''DE-LA-CHAPELLE ChristopheSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
71401h27'05''SAVARIS MartinSEMAREVA
71501h27'06''LACHAMP FrancoisSEMTERNAT
71601h27'06''FRANZON SebastienV1M
71701h27'07''HATHROUBI MouradSEM
71801h27'07''CLAUDE AdrianSEM
71901h27'08''BECKER BorisV1M
72001h27'08''DECAMPS EricV1MS O BARLIN
72101h27'08''BALANCA ErickV2MVACANCES BLEUES
72201h27'08''CHARON AurelienSEM
72301h27'09''ROUSSET ThibautSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
72401h27'09''MARTEL-BONJOUR OlivierV1MCMCAS MARSEILLE
72501h27'09''ESTE-GRACIAS FredericV1MCLUB COCA COLA
72601h27'10''GERIN DenisV1M
72701h27'11''CHEVALLIER FranckSEMFSPN
72801h27'11''CAMPAGNAC GuillaumeSEMNGE
72901h27'11''KERGALL FrancoisSEMEDF
73001h27'12''SITZIA RomainSEM
73101h27'12''BIGEL VincentV2M
73201h27'12''BOLY VincentV2M
73301h27'13''MARTIN FabriceSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
73401h27'13''BURNEL ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
73501h27'13''CUMINAL PascalV1MBULL SAS
73601h27'13''REYNIER JeremySEMSEM
73701h27'14''HALBWAX FrancisV3MFRANCE BOISSONS
73801h27'14''MARIE BrunoV1M
73901h27'14''CHAVE BrunoV1MNGE
74001h27'14''CANDILLIER LaurentV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
74101h27'14''RIBEIRO ManuelSEM
74201h27'14''PREVOTEAU Jean-LucSEMARMEE
74301h27'15''MORANDO DavidV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
74401h27'15''HEROUT EddySEMARMEE
74501h27'15''POTY BertrandV1MAUCHAN
74601h27'16''HEDOU FabriceSEM
74701h27'16''LOIRE FredericSEM
74801h27'16''HEREDIA MichelV1M
74901h27'16''YOUSFI RidaSEM
75001h27'17''SIMONI FrancoisV1MCAPGEMINI
75101h27'18''VILLEVAL PhilippeV2M
75201h27'18''MOJEIKISSOFF ValentinESM
75301h27'19''FAIVRE OlivierV1M
75401h27'19''FARSY PhilippeV2M
75501h27'19''BERTINI YvanSEMAUCHAN
75601h27'20''VILLA CedricSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
75701h27'20''MERK FabriceSEM
75801h27'21''LAOUST OlivierV1M
75901h27'22''WOLFF MichaelSEMSR OBERNAI
76001h27'23''EDDE RichardV1M
76101h27'23''GAY NicolasSEM
76201h27'23''SEGUENOT Jean-ChristopheSEM
76301h27'25''EL-KHOURY JeromeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
76401h27'26''CHERON NoelV1M
76501h27'27''DELORME SuredjeSEMFNAIR PACAC
76601h27'27''MACBEATH Niall-AlisdairV1MLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB
76701h27'27''VARNEWYCK DavidV1M
76801h27'27''BENZEKRI SandrineSEF
76901h27'27''RAMINI BachirV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
77001h27'28''MANCINI LionelSEM
77101h27'28''DARI JeanV2MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
77201h27'29''RESS NicolasSEM
77301h27'30''ESTEVE RemyV1M
77401h27'32''CALMELS ChristopheV1MGENDARMERIE NATIONALE
77501h27'33''ANTONELLI PatrickV1M
77601h27'33''PENELLA MarcV1M
77701h27'33''DIAZ FredericSEM
77801h27'34''BRASSAC ChristopheV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
77901h27'34''PECOUT PatrickV1M
78001h27'34''SMADI AyaSEFLIGUE PACA FSCF
78101h27'34''MAGNEA OlivierSEMEDF
78201h27'35''DUCHEMIN CyrilSEM
78301h27'36''VITALE SebastienSEMSFR
78401h27'36''CHARVY YannickSEMMPM
78501h27'36''FERME ChristopheV1M
78601h27'37''MASSE StephaneV1MGROUPE SNEF
78701h27'37''SAISSE PierreV1M
78801h27'37''SARGIANO Jean-PhilippeV1M
78901h27'39''CORDON SebastienSEM
79001h27'40''GIOVANNELLI PatrickV2MFNAIR PACAC
79101h27'40''HAGOBIAN PatrickV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
79201h27'40''BOIRON AlexisESM
79301h27'40''LAMBLIN FranckV1M
79401h27'40''OUBADI ItakSEM
79501h27'41''DEBLEVID LisaJUFFNAIR PACAC
79601h27'42''ROUDIER FelixSEM
79701h27'42''BACCONNIER PhilippeV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
79801h27'43''DUPON NorbertSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
79901h27'43''DEWIDEHEM OlivierSEM
80001h27'45''GUILLIER GerardV1M
80101h27'46''FAISSOLE SebastienSEMADECCO
80201h27'46''MECONI SergeV1M
80301h27'46''CAREME AdrienSEM
80401h27'47''BOCHET IgorSEMARMEE
80501h27'47''DOURIEZ StephaneV1M
80601h27'47''CHARLAIX VictorienJUMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
80701h27'47''BOICHARD FabienV1MASCAP
80801h27'48''RAYMOND RichardV3MRICARD
80901h27'49''DEROCHE SteeveSEM
81001h27'49''CUMINAL Jean-MarcV1M
81101h27'49''DANTI FrancoisV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
81201h27'49''CAMPSERVEUX JonathanJUM
81301h27'49''BOYER JeromeSEM
81401h27'49''VENDITTI AlainV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
81501h27'51''MAUMEJEAN DavidSEM
81601h27'51''LENOIR FabienSEMDM MAIRE DE CASSIS
81701h27'51''CHAPELAIN Jean-MarcV2M
81801h27'52''BOISBINEUF EricSEM
81901h27'54''BOURGUIGNON SebastienSEMLEO LAGRANGE
82001h27'54''ARNAUD GermainSEM
82101h27'56''ROUGE GeraldSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
82201h27'56''DELVAL JulienSEMGDF SUEZ
82301h27'56''MARESCOT PatrickV1MFSPN
82401h27'56''DE-MARIA StephaneV1M
82501h27'57''DOS-SANTOS ManuelV2M
82601h27'58''NAVARRO SergeV1M
82701h27'58''PHRAKORNKHAM RatsamySEFFSGT
82801h27'58''THURET HenriSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
82901h27'58''CROUHY YannSEM
83001h27'58''CROUZAT PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
83101h27'59''PRACIN AlainV1MDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
83201h27'59''SIMON FranckSEMFSPN
83301h27'59''DELORME MichelV2MORALIA
83401h28'00''LENOIR PascalV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
83501h28'00''HENRIOUD ThomasSEM
83601h28'00''KAIGRE SebastienSEM
83701h28'01''DORENGE FredericV1M
83801h28'01''LEMONNIER EricV3M
83901h28'02''CLERIN BernardV2MRTM
84001h28'02''CHAMPEL SandrineV1FARMEE
84101h28'02''ZERILLO EricV1MRTM
84201h28'03''PALANGA OlivierSEM
84301h28'04''FAVRE JohanSEMARMEE
84401h28'05''POLICARPO JoseV1M
84501h28'06''ALI SalimeV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
84601h28'06''WION JeremySEMSEM
84701h28'07''RICHARD ChristianV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
84801h28'07''MICHELOT ChristopheV1MARMEE
84901h28'07''AUZERIC MathiasSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
85001h28'08''LETIFI TaherSEM
85101h28'09''SOUTEYRAT ChristianV1MFSPN
85201h28'09''RENAUD PhilippeV1M
85301h28'09''FERY LionelV1M
85401h28'09''LATIL ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
85501h28'10''BUGNARD Paul-AlainSEMEDF
85601h28'10''REYNAUD NicolasV1M
85701h28'11''DANTIN StephaneSEM
85801h28'12''MOURON MichelV2MCOURIR A FUVEAU
85901h28'12''CABRERA PhilippeSEM
86001h28'12''LE-GAC LaurentV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
86101h28'12''ABELLO LaurentV1M
86201h28'13''MONTEIRO WilliamV1M
86301h28'13''COGAN JulietteSEF
86401h28'14''GIORDANO PhilippeV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
86501h28'15''PAUL GuylaineV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
86601h28'15''HOUSSAYE RaymondV2MEDF
86701h28'16''AUBERT ChristianV3MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
86801h28'16''BAULER Jean-FrancoisV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
86901h28'16''LOTISSIER EricV2M
87001h28'16''GAILLARD ChristianSEM
87101h28'16''CREACH YannSEMFSPN
87201h28'17''REBULLIOT LaurentSEM
87301h28'17''QUAFAFOU AmineESM
87401h28'17''LEGRAS FranckV1MCLUB BONNEVEINE
87501h28'17''FAURE-VINCENT PhilippeV2M
87601h28'17''COPPET Jean-MichelV1MCENTRE PENITENTIAIRE BAUMETTES
87701h28'18''GLAIZAUD MaximeSEM
87801h28'18''FLORYSZCZAK JulienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
87901h28'19''MONTAGNER Jean-LucV1MEDF
88001h28'21''CHANIEL DidierV2M
88101h28'23''O'GORMAN DerekV1MCE SMARDTV
88201h28'23''MARTRE JeremySEM
88301h28'23''BERINI BenoitSEMEDF
88401h28'24''JEUDY BrunoV1M
88501h28'25''MARCONNET RobertV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
88601h28'25''CARVALHO StephaneSEM
88701h28'26''BOISARD ArnaudSEMARMEE
88801h28'27''FILLAULT ThomasSEMGCC
88901h28'28''AVELINE EmmanuelV1MEDF
89001h28'28''DARET ChristopheSEM
89101h28'28''GOIGNARD ThierryV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
89201h28'28''DELWAULLE MichelV2MASFT_77
89301h28'28''PERNET PascalV2M
89401h28'29''ZAMBON GillesV2MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
89501h28'29''BERTHOME OlivierV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
89601h28'29''EYAMBA-AJEBO RaoulSEMNGE
89701h28'30''DAGNEAUX LaurentV1M
89801h28'30''BOURDIN SebastienV1MCE SMARDTV
89901h28'30''COUDERT ThomasV1MVERLINGUE
90001h28'30''MATRULLO BernardV1M
90101h28'31''ETIENNE SophieSEFVILLE DE CASSIS
90201h28'31''MERCIER Jean-MichelV1MPLANETE CELEANE
90301h28'31''ESPITALIER LaurentV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
90401h28'32''KAMLI KhalifaV1MFSPN
90501h28'33''PETITJEAN RobertV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
90601h28'33''ATALA Jean-MichelV1MDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
90701h28'34''CORNIER StephaneV1MCLUB COCA COLA
90801h28'34''BORRELLIA AndreaSEMITALIE
90901h28'35''BONNEFOY EricV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
91001h28'35''L'HUILLIER HerveV1M
91101h28'36''ZIETEK JeromeSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
91201h28'36''LEUZY YoanSEM
91301h28'36''AITELLI ThierryV1MAUCHAN
91401h28'37''ROULET DamienSEMONET
91501h28'37''BALESTRIERE PierrickSEM
91601h28'37''DURUDEAU ChristianV2M
91701h28'38''COYNE LauraESFGEMALTO
91801h28'38''BRUN PascalV2M
91901h28'38''AL-AABQARY AyoubSEMABSYS
92001h28'38''FERREIRA GregorySEMCARSAT SUD-EST
92101h28'39''KALOUSTIAN WilliamSEM
92201h28'41''KLEIN GuyV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
92301h28'41''DOL GillesV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
92401h28'41''DOL FrancoisSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
92501h28'41''DUPAS SylvainV1MNGE
92601h28'41''CABRERA Jean-MichelSEM
92701h28'42''VANLAEYS PatriceV2M
92801h28'42''STEVENOT FlavienSEMASCAP
92901h28'42''SALESSE PierreV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
93001h28'43''MASSA-OLCESE JulienSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
93101h28'44''CHULLIAT OlivierV1MEDF
93201h28'44''HERVIEU PatrickSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
93301h28'45''FILALI-HABIB MustaphaSEMMARATHONIEN
93401h28'46''BOURGAT CedricSEMRENAULT
93501h28'46''PAMELLE YohannSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
93601h28'46''VICTOR Jean-LaurentSEM
93701h28'46''ABERT FranckV1MAUCHAN
93801h28'46''MARTEL ThierryV1M
93901h28'47''GUIBOUT EricV1M
94001h28'47''DE-CLISSON CorineSEFEDF
94101h28'47''FUENTES LoicSEMARMEE
94201h28'47''MAILLOT MichelV2M
94301h28'48''SOCODIABEHERE FabriceV1MELECTRODEPOT
94401h28'48''THRO LaurentSEM
94501h28'48''BOYER LandryV1MSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
94601h28'48''GRIFFE LudovicSEM
94701h28'49''EUVRARD GillesV1MRENAULT
94801h28'49''RAIMBAULT PatrickV1MGENDARMERIE NATIONALE
94901h28'50''DUHAUT RenaudV1M
95001h28'50''ACQUAVIVA OlivierSEM
95101h28'50''BIZIEN RomainSEMONET
95201h28'50''DUVAL MichaelSEM
95301h28'51''FREZE DanielV2M
95401h28'51''HEMOUCH KarimSEMEDF
95501h28'52''FOURQUIN OlivierSEM
95601h28'53''ROCHOTTE JeromeSEMMACH3
95701h28'53''GALIOTO GillesV1MORTEC
95801h28'53''GEORGEON LiseSEF
95901h28'53''FIESCHI LaurentSEM
96001h28'53''DABRIGEON PhilippeV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
96101h28'53''TIZOT FabienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
96201h28'54''PIOPPA Jean-LucV1M
96301h28'54''CAILLEUX PhilippeV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
96401h28'54''CASTEL DavidV1MARMEE
96501h28'55''CASTELLA EricSEMFSPN
96601h28'55''BEMANANJARA BriceSEM
96701h28'56''BRIGNONE FrankV1MRTM
96801h28'56''COILLARD FrancoisSEMCLUB COCA COLA
96901h28'56''DANTONEL ArnaudV1MNIKE
97001h28'56''MESSAOUDI KevinSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
97101h28'57''NURIT JeromeSEM
97201h28'57''QUILICHINI SylvainSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
97301h28'57''ELLUL MichelV1MUAVH
97401h28'58''DE-SAINT-ESTEBAN BertrandV1MASCAP
97501h28'58''IMBERT LucV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
97601h28'59''LECOINTE PhilippeV1M
97701h28'59''FRECOURT XavierV1M
97801h28'59''LABILLOY JeanSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
97901h29'00''CHATEL ThierrySEM
98001h29'00''NAYL DavidV1MNIKE
98101h29'00''PELEGRIN Jean-MichelV2M
98201h29'01''ROUSSELLE FranckV1M
98301h29'01''RANDOUX FabriceSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
98401h29'02''GIRAUD DenisV1MSEM
98501h29'02''BOCAGE RomainSEMGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
98601h29'03''CHAIX EricV1MINEO ANC
98701h29'03''REBEYREN DavidSEM
98801h29'03''CHABERT BenoitV1MGEMALTO
98901h29'04''SEMEDO EdouardV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
99001h29'04''RODRIGUEZ DanielSEM
99101h29'04''FAUCONNIER OlivierSEMARMEE
99201h29'04''GRIZARD RenaudV2MGEMALTO
99301h29'05''ARREH-OMAR AliV1MARMEE
99401h29'05''ABDOUL-FATAH AliV2MUSC SEPTEMOISE
99501h29'06''POUGET FabienSEMEDF
99601h29'06''MOLVEAUX ChristianV2MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
99701h29'07''MARTINOT-DUBARY MathieuSEM
99801h29'07''HAMON EricV2M
99901h29'07''DALAIRY NicolasSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
100001h29'08''VU JosephSEM
100101h29'09''MEFEDJECK MSEMAUTOGRILL FRANCE
100201h29'09''DJAHAFI MalikSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
100301h29'10''GRAF GuillaumeSEM
100401h29'10''SAINTRAPT StephaneSEM
100501h29'10''CIANO PascalV3MFRANCE
100601h29'11''LURMEAU SylvainSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
100701h29'11''MALNOURY CedricSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
100801h29'12''MANIGEANS PatriceSEM
100901h29'14''RIPERT StephaneV1MMARATHONIEN
101001h29'14''REGIMBAUD LionelSEM
101101h29'15''BREISSAND LaurentV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
101201h29'15''DARMEDRU EmmanuelV1M
101301h29'15''LE-MOUEL MariaV1FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
101401h29'15''JOUANIN LoicSEM
101501h29'15''GALZI Jean-YvesV1M
101601h29'16''PEREIRA PatrickV2M
101701h29'16''CHEROUX LaurentSEMAREVA
101801h29'16''REYNES Jean-MichelV1MSEM
101901h29'17''OFFREDO Jean-LouisV2MALLIANZ
102001h29'19''PICHON RogerV2M
102101h29'20''BREZILLON JoseV1MSR OBERNAI
102201h29'21''FREMAUX GuillaumeJUM
102301h29'21''SERVEILLE BrunoV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
102401h29'22''MASSARD OlivierV1M
102501h29'23''POLICHT RobertSEMRFF
102601h29'24''MANDERON PascalSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
102701h29'24''HOLLEY Jean-FrancoisSEM
102801h29'24''MIGNERET JeremySEM
102901h29'25''ROMAN EricV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
103001h29'26''FAGOT OlivierV1MUSM VIROFLAY
103101h29'26''BROUILLET DavidSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
103201h29'26''RAZZOLI EricV1MCHRONOPOST
103301h29'27''LAHOUDE PatriceV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
103401h29'27''ANDRIEU SylvainSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
103501h29'28''CASANOVA LionelV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
103601h29'28''VALETTE VincentV1M
103701h29'29''SEYNHAEVE OlivierV1MTEMPS COURSE
103801h29'29''BRONNER ChristopheSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
103901h29'30''GALLI MarcV1MMPM
104001h29'31''BANCHELIN XavierV1MGEMALTO
104101h29'31''BOULLE FranckV1M
104201h29'32''SINIGAGLIA AndreV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
104301h29'33''CAVALLIERE LionelV1M
104401h29'34''MEDJOU LakdarSEM
104501h29'34''JOBLON SylvainV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
104601h29'35''FINE SebastienSEMARMEE
104701h29'36''SERVEL PascalSEM
104801h29'36''BOUCHARD JulienSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
104901h29'36''WENNACK JeanV1M
105001h29'36''GUTIERREZ RaphaelV1MAUCHAN
105101h29'36''MOLAC LaurentV1MCE SMARDTV
105201h29'37''DENEUX OlivierSEM
105301h29'37''GALMICHE FredericSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
105401h29'37''TUMMINELLO SebastienSEMGEMALTO
105501h29'37''DAVIN GillesV1M
105601h29'39''ECHINARD DavidV1MDELTA ASSURANCE
105701h29'40''BUREL LaurentSEM
105801h29'41''ACCOLLA ChiaraSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
105901h29'41''DEBROUCKER EtienneV2M
106001h29'41''LUCAS GuillaumeSEM
106101h29'43''LOPEZ BenjaminSEMFSPN
106201h29'43''BOLORINOS RemiESM
106301h29'43''BIGOIN GaetanV1MONET
106401h29'44''MOEDER Pierre-EmmanuelSEM
106501h29'44''JARDEL SebastienSEMONET
106601h29'45''BOUSQUET PascalSEMMAIF
106701h29'46''GODFROY CindySEF
106801h29'46''SEDEUIL EricV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
106901h29'46''SINGH RanjtSEMARMEE
107001h29'47''COSTE PierreV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
107101h29'48''KORELL ChristelV1FSR OBERNAI
107201h29'48''KOPILOFF NicolasSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
107301h29'48''UHLMANN PhilippeSEMSR OBERNAI
107401h29'49''BESREST BernardSEM
107501h29'49''BLEUNVEN GerardV2M
107601h29'49''PETIT FrancoisSEM
107701h29'49''LAMARTINIE SujitSEM
107801h29'50''HENGER CyrilV1MEDF
107901h29'50''DELAN MichelV1MSIMC
108001h29'50''JEGOUX GaetanV1MARMEE
108101h29'51''DOUCET-CARRIERE ChristoferV1MCOS PACA
108201h29'52''ALTMEYER VincentESM
108301h29'52''BUCK NicolasSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
108401h29'52''KISS MaximilienSEMARMEE
108501h29'52''WAGNER EricV1MCE SNCM
108601h29'52''LEBRUN XavierSEMSAGEM
108701h29'53''CAILLET PascalV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
108801h29'53''TREMOLIERES ChristopheSEM
108901h29'55''JOUVENOT NicolasSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
109001h29'56''VARGAS Jean-FrancoisV1M
109101h29'56''LAMBLIN IsabelleV1FLOTERIE COURSE
109201h29'56''BESSON GerardV2MLES 4C
109301h29'58''FRANCHI MarcSEM
109401h29'58''DUCHEMIN FabriceV1M
109501h29'59''SAHUC CamilleSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
109601h30'01''DUBOURDIEU StephaneV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
109701h30'01''IBANEZ LaurentV1M
109801h30'01''SCHIANO GabrielSEM
109901h30'01''MONGE FrancoisSEMSEM
110001h30'02''GUERINEAUX GuyV1M
110101h30'03''DE-LA-VARA RobertV2M
110201h30'03''GOUSSE ChristianV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
110301h30'04''PALMER AlainV1MCOLAS
110401h30'04''SAMAT PhilippeV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
110501h30'05''CAMPISTRON SebastienSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
110601h30'06''FERRET WilliamV1MINEO ANC
110701h30'06''MOREAU JeromeV1MADECCO
110801h30'06''GOSSELIN PhilippeV2MPLANETE CELEANE
110901h30'06''SOLLIER FlorentSEMOPEN
111001h30'07''CADENEL OlivierSEMFSGT
111101h30'08''KACEM-BOUDHAR MehdiV1M
111201h30'08''DAVIAUD ThierryV1MALLIANZ
111301h30'09''PETITJEAN MarcV1M
111401h30'10''DROMER NicolasSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
111501h30'10''FLORENTIN MichelV1M
111601h30'12''ESCOBEDO LaurentV1M
111701h30'13''BEGHOUACH MohamedV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
111801h30'13''BOUKHELIFA TaharV1MMARATHON DE PARIS
111901h30'13''GIOVANE SophieSEFFSPN
112001h30'14''GEORGE AdrienSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
112101h30'14''LEBRUN MarieSEFFNAIR PACAC
112201h30'16''SMAINE FethiV1MRTM
112301h30'16''ZAROUYAN FranckV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
112401h30'17''LAUZANA FranckV1METS
112501h30'18''ANSELME OlivierV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
112601h30'18''CHABERT Jean-YvesV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
112701h30'19''CAYLA OlivierSEM
112801h30'19''DALLE Jean-MarcSEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
112901h30'20''ELEON CyrilleSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
113001h30'21''FAURE OlivierSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
113101h30'21''PARIS FranckV1M
113201h30'21''CELLE SebastienSEM
113301h30'21''FADDA LaurentV1MINEO ANC
113401h30'22''DUMENIL XavierV1MVGA
113501h30'22''BROCARD NicolasSEM
113601h30'22''FIGUERES FrancoisV2MGDF SUEZ
113701h30'22''TABART VincentSEMVGA
113801h30'23''SCHIANO-DI-COLA Jean-LucV1M
113901h30'23''ROY EmmanuelSEM
114001h30'24''SALLES FrankV1M
114101h30'24''LOUPERE DenisV1M
114201h30'24''GOLBRY BrunoV1MAC AJACCIO
114301h30'25''ANDREANI PierreV1M
114401h30'26''GARCIAZ SylvainSEM
114501h30'26''BAQUERISSE DanielV1MAREVA
114601h30'26''JARDY PatrickV1M
114701h30'27''BERNARD EmmanuelSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
114801h30'28''HENRY GuillaumeV1M
114901h30'28''ADAM ThierryV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
115001h30'29''MERVILLE AnthonySEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
115101h30'29''LAURETTE FabienSEM
115201h30'30''TROIN RemyV1M
115301h30'31''DAMASCO DanielV2MGEMALTO
115401h30'31''GRANDVAL OlivierSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
115501h30'31''GRANDVAL BaptisteSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
115601h30'31''LAPLACE JulienSEMEDF
115701h30'31''BERNARD ValentinSEM
115801h30'31''CRUCIANI StephaneV1M
115901h30'32''FOUDI AbdelazizV1MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
116001h30'32''DALLAN FabriceV1M
116101h30'33''DUHOUX BernardSEMFNAIR PACAC
116201h30'33''NOIRJEAN DavidV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
116301h30'33''DE-MENTHON MichelV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
116401h30'33''JOLIBERT Jean-ClaudeV2MSFR
116501h30'34''MARTIAL GillesV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
116601h30'34''CREPIN FredericSEM
116701h30'35''MANSER RichardV1MSR OBERNAI
116801h30'35''SINAEVE EricV1M
116901h30'35''SALMON ThomasSEM
117001h30'36''DEPROST JulienSEM
117101h30'36''MAS FannySEF
117201h30'36''CARRETERO EricV1M
117301h30'36''POZO StephaneSEMALLIOS
117401h30'37''GALAS Jean-MarcV1MARMEE
117501h30'37''ESTRADA AngeSEM
117601h30'37''HUG FrancoisSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
117701h30'38''VIELLARD LaurentSEM
117801h30'38''CLERC Jean-CharlesSEMMARATHONIEN
117901h30'38''BAJOLLE FabienSEMFSPN
118001h30'38''GIACCHI DenisSEMPREMALLIANCE
118101h30'38''SOLER SachaSEMFNAIR PACAC
118201h30'38''ANGLADE DavidSEM
118301h30'39''CONTE GaetanSEM
118401h30'39''LEGRUMELEC ErwannSEMELECTRODEPOT
118501h30'40''DUIVON Jean-MichelV1M
118601h30'40''TALOUD FredericV1M
118701h30'41''RODRIGUES ThierryV2M
118801h30'41''DOLLE HerveSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
118901h30'41''GUTTER DavidSEM
119001h30'41''GUIRAUD DominiqueV2MAS AREVA LYON
119101h30'42''BACQUET Jean-FrancoisSEM
119201h30'43''SACCON PierreSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
119301h30'43''MOREAU JeromeSEMASSPOC
119401h30'44''HANIQUAUT Jean-HenriSEMSANOF'TEAM
119501h30'44''PAGE Jean-PhilippeV1MALTERSIS
119601h30'44''BRICK EmmanuelV1M
119701h30'44''MONTEIL CharlesSEM
119801h30'45''LEGAIGNEUR NicolasSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
119901h30'46''POUCHIEU FlorentSEMGENDARMERIE NATIONALE
120001h30'46''PRATT ChristopherSEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
120101h30'46''TESSARO PaulSEMMARATHONIEN
120201h30'47''PERRET FredericV1M
120301h30'47''AUBERT LaurentV1M
120401h30'47''BRAME NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
120501h30'48''RIESS IngoSEM
120601h30'48''ROMANO DavidV1M
120701h30'49''MERCIER FranckV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
120801h30'49''IMBEAULT XavierSEM
120901h30'50''KELLE BrunoV1MSNCF DIRECTION IMMOBILIERE
121001h30'50''CARON PascalSEMINEO ANC
121101h30'50''TAILLANDIER StephaneSEMCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
121201h30'50''ABALAIN RemiSEMFNAIR PACAC
121301h30'50''MAZARICO-FOLCHET AlbaSEF
121401h30'51''FOUCHARD YannickV1MARMEE
121501h30'51''SAURAT MedhiV1MCLUB COCA COLA
121601h30'51''EYSSAUTIER SebastienSEM
121701h30'52''SEMPERE RaphaelSEM
121801h30'52''HERICHE ZahraV1FAC MIRAMAS
121901h30'53''GIRARD ChristopheV1MINEO ANC
122001h30'53''ANTIGNAC Jean-LucV3MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
122101h30'54''HERODOTE LaurentV1M
122201h30'54''DORO DavidSEMARMEE
122301h30'54''OUELHAZI AbdelkaderV2M
122401h30'54''LIENHART SylvainSEM
122501h30'55''CASAVECCHI EricSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
122601h30'55''POUSTHOMIS ThierryV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
122701h30'56''DURAND OlivierSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
122801h30'56''PAUC ThomasSEMGDF SUEZ
122901h30'56''BENMESSAOUD Abdel-RazekSEMFSGT
123001h30'57''PORTALIER PatrickV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
123101h30'57''FRULEUX ThierrySEM
123201h30'58''LILLO EricV2MUSC SEPTEMOISE
123301h30'58''POINT LaurenceSEFSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
123401h30'59''LEONE Jean-VictoreV1MRTM
123501h30'59''DESAGE ChristopheV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
123601h30'59''CARAYON PhilippeSEMALLIOS
123701h30'59''ETALIS PaulV2MFNAIR PACAC
123801h31'00''LECONTE NicolasSEM
123901h31'00''CLEMENT StephaneV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
124001h31'00''GUILLOT CelineSEFFSPN
124101h31'01''RENAUDAT FabienV1M
124201h31'01''GEISER AlexandreSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
124301h31'01''ESPINOSA CharlotteESFFSPN
124401h31'02''TURKMENIAN StephaneV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
124501h31'02''LAMURE RaphaelV1MWIN PACA
124601h31'02''REYNAUD FranckV1M
124701h31'03''CHRISTOLOMME MartinESM
124801h31'04''MULOT FabienSEM
124901h31'05''DAMERON FranckV1M
125001h31'06''GAUTIER CyrilleV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
125101h31'06''DELAVENNE JonathanESM
125201h31'07''TONUSSI GregorySEM
125301h31'08''ZEBRACKI PhilippeSEM
125401h31'08''GRACIA BenjaminV2M
125501h31'08''EULALIO EmanuelleSEFITALIE
125601h31'10''CHAPEL FranckSEMVACANCES BLEUES
125701h31'10''TOURTEL NicolasV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
125801h31'11''BERENGER Jean-ClaudeV2MMARATHONIEN
125901h31'11''DELFINO ChristineV1FNIKE
126001h31'12''DELFINO ChristineV1FFSGT
126101h31'13''FORGEAUD NicolasSEMRENAULT
126201h31'13''BAUMET PhilippeSEMINEO ANC
126301h31'14''JULIEN NicolasSEM
126401h31'14''PRESSON MatthieuSEMMARATHONIEN
126501h31'14''DELAUNAY GregorySEM
126601h31'15''THUAIRE BenoitSEM
126701h31'15''VERRIEZ VincentV1M
126801h31'16''INCONNUSEM
126901h31'16''ALEXANDRE Jean-PaulV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE
127001h31'16''SANTOWAX FlorentV1MMARATHONIEN
127101h31'16''CANOSSA ThierryV1M
127201h31'18''BEHRENS StellaSEFSR OBERNAI
127301h31'18''CREANGE ChrisSEM
127401h31'19''DAIZE FlorentV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
127501h31'19''CHALEROUX RoselyneV2F
127601h31'19''FILIOLE SylvainSEMSFR
127701h31'20''ROUGIEUX AntoineESM
127801h31'20''BEGHIN GuyV1M
127901h31'21''LE-GARGASSON BenoitSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
128001h31'21''MOPTY PatriceV1MRICHARDSON
128101h31'21''GUERRIER FredericSEM
128201h31'22''SASIA StephanSEM
128301h31'22''DEJOANNIS Jean-ChristopheSEMFSGT
128401h31'25''FAGES DavidSEM
128501h31'25''DENIS JohanSEMFSPN
128601h31'25''MOREL MickaelV1M
128701h31'25''MARTIN JeromeV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
128801h31'25''PUJO BernardV2MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
128901h31'26''RAYMOND LudovicSEM
129001h31'26''PAGNI MaxV1MFSGT
129101h31'26''FRANCOIS ArnaudV1M
129201h31'27''NIETO OlivierSEMONET
129301h31'27''OUZELLAL HassanV1M
129401h31'27''BOIRON FabienSEM
129501h31'28''BENABDALLAH BelkacemV2MMIDI ET DEMI
129601h31'28''DEVILLE SebastienSEMONET
129701h31'29''DUCELLIER DavidV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
129801h31'29''KERGALL FrancoisSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
129901h31'29''ACKERMANN JorgV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
130001h31'29''DIBARRART BenoitSEMSFR
130101h31'30''ROCHEREUX StephaneSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
130201h31'30''DOUCET NicolasSEM
130301h31'31''CARUSO TizianaV1FITALIE
130401h31'31''PONTIER ThierrySEMMPM
130501h31'31''NEMOZ FabriceSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
130601h31'31''CHOSSEGROS CyrilleV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
130701h31'32''CAMPOS DidierV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
130801h31'32''BERTRAND FredericV1MGEMALTO
130901h31'33''CAMELIO GeraldV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
131001h31'33''SOUCHE AmelieSEF
131101h31'33''RAY Jean-MichelV2M
131201h31'33''MAFFRE PhillippeV1M
131301h31'34''CEREZO-PEREZ PabloV1MSFR
131401h31'35''CARLOTTI RobertV2MALLOGA ORTC
131501h31'35''AMGAR JeromeSEMMACH3
131601h31'36''IKRAM JamelSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
131701h31'36''TISSOT MaximeV1MOTM
131801h31'37''DUBOIS LaurentSEMFSPN
131901h31'38''DOMINICI AnaisSEFRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
132001h31'39''ZIOUANE MabroukV2M
132101h31'39''SIMEONE EricV2MFSPN
132201h31'40''RUOCCO-ANGARI BernardV2M
132301h31'40''BAUDRY GuillaumeSEM
132401h31'41''YRARD ValerieV1FSFR
132501h31'41''HOUG ThierrySEM
132601h31'41''MICHAELIS ChristianSEM
132701h31'42''NARDIN Jean-LouisV2M
132801h31'42''JEAN-DIT-PANEL SebastienSEM
132901h31'43''CAYRE Jean-ChristopheV1MRTM
133001h31'43''DORNE LaurentSEM
133101h31'44''HAMEL BoubakeurESMCOLAS
133201h31'44''COMBEAU RegisV1M
133301h31'45''CRACCHIOLO SebastienSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
133401h31'46''BYZERY RomeoSEM
133501h31'46''NIEVES MichelV2M
133601h31'47''TRICHAUD ThierrySEM
133701h31'48''GEORGES FrancoisSEMFSGT
133801h31'48''CARY SteveSEM
133901h31'49''MOREAU AstridESF
134001h31'49''DUGUE RomainSEMUSC SEPTEMOISE
134101h31'50''AVAGYAN ValyaESFARMENIE
134201h31'50''DEBLEVID MarcV2MFNAIR PACAC
134301h31'50''MARY MichaelSEMNIKE
134401h31'51''MAZARS LeonV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
134501h31'51''GRAMMATICO JosephV2MRTM
134601h31'52''MEGUENI AurelieSEFSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
134701h31'52''RODRIGUEZ EmmanuelV1MFSPN
134801h31'53''FAVREAU ChristopheSEMBULL SAS
134901h31'53''CHESNEL FranckSEM
135001h31'54''PHILIPPE Jean-FrancoisV3MFNAIR PACAC
135101h31'54''AMEZIANE SalemV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
135201h31'55''GARCIA FabriceV1MRTM
135301h31'56''DE-NARDA FlorianSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
135401h31'57''ENCRENAZ CedricSEMCRUSTIMEX
135501h31'57''TIXIER ValerieV1F
135601h31'57''THEODOLY OlivierSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
135701h31'57''REYMOND CharlesESM
135801h31'59''GIRAUD SergeV1M
135901h31'59''SAUZEAU Jean-ChristopheV1M
136001h31'59''GILLES MarcV2M
136101h31'59''DESEILLE ThibaultSEM
136201h32'00''BREVET RegisV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
136301h32'00''GILLMANN TheoSEM
136401h32'01''LOVERDE SergeV2MADRIENNE GIRAUD
136501h32'02''CHAPON LaurentV1MSEM
136601h32'03''BARCACCI PhilippeV2MEDF
136701h32'03''BARTHELOT PhilippeV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
136801h32'04''KERSSENBROCK FerdinandV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
136901h32'05''SINOU MarcSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
137001h32'05''BRUGIRARD Jean-PaulV2M
137101h32'06''LEBRETON Jean-PierreSEM
137201h32'06''MILORD WilfriedSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
137301h32'07''PENICA MarcV1M
137401h32'07''BARRIERE FrancoisV2M
137501h32'08''PALOUS GuillaumeJUM
137601h32'08''PALOUS ClementJUM
137701h32'08''COSTES BrunoV1M
137801h32'08''BORDIER ThomasSEM
137901h32'09''TOSOLINI ChristopheV1MSEM
138001h32'09''ANDRE HubertV1M
138101h32'10''RODILLA MaryanSEMSFR
138201h32'10''CHOFFEZ AntoineSEM
138301h32'10''FONQUERNIE GuillaumeSEM
138401h32'10''HALBWAX JordanSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
138501h32'10''CHOFFEZ MichelV2M
138601h32'11''PAOLO-NASCIMENTO-DE-BITTENCOUR DanteSEMFNAIR PACAC
138701h32'11''POUPLARD EmmanuelV1MFONCIA
138801h32'12''ZENOUNE YacineSEM
138901h32'13''MARIE VincentSEM
139001h32'13''VACHOT PhilippeV1MCE LAFARGE GRANULATS SUD SIEGE
139101h32'13''GENEST PierreSEMEDF
139201h32'13''BOULDE PatriceV1M
139301h32'14''LAMBOURG ChristopheV1M
139401h32'14''BOURHIS CharlotteSEF
139501h32'15''SAIDJ MohamedV1MFSGT
139601h32'16''TREGUER YannSEM
139701h32'17''GALLMANN KevinSEMMPM
139801h32'17''FERNANDEZ CyrilSEMAUCHAN
139901h32'19''GAUCHOT GeromeSEM
140001h32'19''CHAUVIN AlainV2MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
140101h32'20''CHANRON Jean-MarcSEM
140201h32'20''LOUKILI BoubakerSEMSIMC
140301h32'21''DRION Jean-FrancoisV1MSFR
140401h32'22''RABEYRIN YvesV2M
140501h32'22''LARDON FranckV1MAUCHAN
140601h32'22''DE-LUCA SebastienSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
140701h32'22''VENCK OlivierSEM
140801h32'23''BRIGNON OlivierV1M
140901h32'26''COUSIN ChristopheV1M
141001h32'26''PARISOT PatrickV2M
141101h32'26''ALBERGE FrancoisSEM
141201h32'26''CUTIN MatthieuSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
141301h32'26''VALLET ClaudeV2M
141401h32'27''LEYDET NicolasSEMARMEE
141501h32'27''HASSAD SmainV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
141601h32'27''FOURNAT PhilippeV2MORALIA
141701h32'27''IGLESIAS KepaESM
141801h32'28''MALLE KarineV1F
141901h32'28''CHALAYE ClementSEMORTEC
142001h32'28''CHANAS DominiqueV2MINEO ANC
142101h32'29''GAY FredericSEMOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
142201h32'29''SIMON FrederiqueSEFSFR
142301h32'29''TRAORE FatimataSEFCMCAS MARSEILLE
142401h32'30''GIORDANO DavidV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
142501h32'30''PEYRET ClementV1MRICARD
142601h32'30''SENDRA LaurentV1MSIMC
142701h32'33''VERGNOLLES VincentSEM
142801h32'33''HERVE PatriceV1MSFR
142901h32'33''BAJELVAC AntoineSEM
143001h32'34''PERONA ChristineSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
143101h32'34''LOUARD EricV1M
143201h32'35''GROSJEAN EdwigeSEFVGA
143301h32'35''VOISIN JeromeV1MVGA
143401h32'36''RAVALET FrancoisSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
143501h32'36''BONETTI SoniaV1FITALIE
143601h32'36''JUAN StephaneV1MALBINGIA
143701h32'36''CAZES NicolasSEM
143801h32'36''TROENTLIN ReneV1MFSGT
143901h32'36''ZANINI PatrickV2M
144001h32'36''ADAM YoannSEMCLUB COCA COLA
144101h32'37''CAPUS SergeV1MFSGT
144201h32'37''ARRIGO MaurizioV1M
144301h32'38''CHAFAI NajimV1M
144401h32'38''CASSEGRAIN RichardSEM
144501h32'38''POLLAZZON EricV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
144601h32'38''GUIOL GerardV2M
144701h32'38''DEVILLE BrunoSEM
144801h32'39''DUBIEZ ThomasSEM
144901h32'40''FAISSE GregorySEM
145001h32'40''LELAIT ChristopheV2MHSBC
145101h32'41''CALI GeraldV1M
145201h32'41''DEMENA StephaneV1M
145301h32'41''ANMELLA DidierV1MGROUPE SNEF
145401h32'41''MIRON RichardV2MFRANCE
145501h32'41''LUGAND MichelV2M
145601h32'42''AGIUS AlexandreSEMGEMALTO
145701h32'42''LIBERT PatrickV1M
145801h32'43''BAIZET SebastienESMEDF
145901h32'43''ROCHE AlainV1MAUCHAN
146001h32'43''DARCHEN DidierV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
146101h32'43''FOURNET VincentV2MNIKE
146201h32'44''GARCIA AlainV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
146301h32'45''LOPEO EdmondV1M
146401h32'45''SAMSON Pierre-FrancoisSEMRTM
146501h32'45''SEHET JonathanSEMARMEE
146601h32'46''ALLENBACH YannSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
146701h32'46''NICHTERWITZ FabienSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
146801h32'47''ISER ReneV2M
146901h32'48''DAGUET IngridSEFDELTA ASSURANCE
147001h32'48''QUILICI NicolasV3MCONSEIL GENERAL
147101h32'49''HASCOET DanielV2M
147201h32'49''ABADIE LaurentSEM
147301h32'49''LOMBARD BrunoSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
147401h32'50''SCHMITZ XavierSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
147501h32'50''VOZIAN SergeSEMARMEE
147601h32'51''DOOKNA ErwinESMDELTA ASSURANCE
147701h32'51''BRUNIAS SabineV1F
147801h32'52''MORISSON DavidSEM
147901h32'52''DUPONT BernardSEM
148001h32'53''GODET EmmanuelV1MCE SMARDTV
148101h32'53''MARIE DavidV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
148201h32'53''KANE ChristianV2MLEO LAGRANGE
148301h32'53''ABDOU AlwanESM
148401h32'53''COUSTET ChristopheSEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
148501h32'54''BETH MartinV1MSOLETANCHE-BACHY
148601h32'55''LE-BELLEC MikaelV1MFRANCE 3
148701h32'55''BAILLY MauriceSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
148801h32'55''CRET Marie-ChristineV1FNGE
148901h32'55''LEGEAS AdelineSEFCE SMARDTV
149001h32'55''MICHEL PierreV2MFSPN
149101h32'56''KRONEK LaurentSEM
149201h32'56''DESBOIS GaylordSEM
149301h32'56''GROSPIRON LaurentV1M
149401h32'56''MORENO JoseV2MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
149501h32'57''THARDIN ReginaldSEM
149601h32'58''HUPEL BeatriceV1F
149701h32'58''BOURRET MatthieuSEM
149801h32'58''COUSTON VincentV2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
149901h32'58''CASTELLANO Jean-LucSEM
150001h32'58''GRANGE PatrickV2MLIGUE PACA FSCF
150101h32'59''VERCELLINO LaurentSEM
150201h32'59''PASCO PatrickV1M
150301h33'00''PEZERON FranckV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
150401h33'00''DE-DANIELI CedricSEMCE SMARDTV
150501h33'01''JOSEPH XavierSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
150601h33'01''IVAL BrunoSEM
150701h33'01''AVENET PhilippeV2M
150801h33'02''MOLLE MickaelSEMARMEE
150901h33'02''DEBRAND QuentinSEM
151001h33'02''DHJAN FredericSEM
151101h33'03''BABI BernardSEMCANOE CLUB DE FRANCE
151201h33'03''RABASSE BaptisteSEM
151301h33'03''PAUWELS RomainSEM
151401h33'04''CHEVALLIER SebastienSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
151501h33'04''DUPRE Jean-PierreV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
151601h33'05''BUS AntoineSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
151701h33'05''SIBILAUD OlivierV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
151801h33'05''EVEE JosephV2MARMEE
151901h33'05''SAUNIER SebastienSEMRICHARDSON
152001h33'06''DUMAS EricV2M
152101h33'06''ALTEYRAC LaurentSEM
152201h33'06''ZIMMER MathieuSEMEDF
152301h33'07''BARDE ArnaudSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
152401h33'07''ROMEAS FredericSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
152501h33'08''DUCOURET StephaneSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
152601h33'09''BEAUGRAND BrunoV1MSFR
152701h33'10''MULLER PhilippeSEM
152801h33'11''KETFI PatrickV2MFNAIR PACAC
152901h33'11''HAMDANI FranckSEMRTM
153001h33'11''MARIE PhilippeV1MAC MIRAMAS
153101h33'11''LEONARD Jean-ChristopheV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
153201h33'12''AUBOIROUX VincentSEM
153301h33'13''BELIOGLOU OlivierV1MARMEE
153401h33'13''JAFFIOL EricV2MRICARD
153501h33'14''DJOUDER KaderV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
153601h33'14''BODET JeromeV1M
153701h33'15''SOUFFLET NicolasV1M
153801h33'17''MOREAU LaurentV2MARMEE
153901h33'17''SAADELDINE JeromeSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
154001h33'17''FOLLAIN CedricSEM
154101h33'17''MATTONE HerveV1MAUCHAN
154201h33'17''GREGOIRE LouisV2MGEMALTO
154301h33'17''GALIANO GregorySEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
154401h33'18''BOILEAU AlexisSEMSFR
154501h33'18''MARIE-ANNE PhilippeSEMF.S.C
154601h33'18''HILAIRE GregorySEM
154701h33'18''POILLOT RomualdSEMNIKE
154801h33'19''SEGUI ArnaudSEMMPM
154901h33'19''DEVERT JoelV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
155001h33'19''COPPOLA ThibautSEM
155101h33'19''CROS SebastienV1MCMCAS MARSEILLE
155201h33'19''GAILLARD PascalV1MCOLAS
155301h33'19''MERK NicolasSEM
155401h33'19''MARS XavierV1MRTM
155501h33'20''ROBARDEY JohnV1M
155601h33'20''GOU Pierre-LaurentSEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
155701h33'20''REFALO SergeV1MCOLAS
155801h33'20''MICHAILLE RenaudV1M
155901h33'21''MORO Jean-MarcV2MAC MIRAMAS
156001h33'21''MORIN Marie-DanieleV1F
156101h33'21''COSTES Jean-RobertV2MCMCAS MARSEILLE
156201h33'21''ISMAEL JulesSEMARMEE
156301h33'21''RONFLE MaximeSEMAUCHAN
156401h33'21''COLMOU RonanSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
156501h33'21''BLANC GeorgesV1MCOLAS
156601h33'22''GOASDOUE MathieuSEM
156701h33'22''COUTINHO AlbertV1M
156801h33'22''PHILIPPE BrunoSEM
156901h33'23''AIELLO AlainV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
157001h33'23''POLI AlexandraESFRICARD
157101h33'23''GAAL AlexandreSEMADECCO
157201h33'23''CERFOGLINO JackyV2MECLA
157301h33'24''NICAR PatrickV1M
157401h33'24''BINET AlexandreSEMARMEE
157501h33'24''ENGELHARD ValerySEM
157601h33'25''BURGUND PascalV2MLIGUE PACA FSCF
157701h33'25''PIANA MichelV2MFNAIR PACAC
157801h33'25''GALLEN DominiqueV2M
157901h33'25''PIERPAOLO CarpinelliV1M
158001h33'26''DEHAINE BenoitSEM
158101h33'26''MORAN StephaneSEMBMP
158201h33'26''MONZERIAN NicolasSEMFSPN
158301h33'27''CHANUT ChristianV3MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
158401h33'27''FORESTIER LaurentSEM
158501h33'27''REGULA ManfredV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
158601h33'27''THOMAS Jean-ClaudeV2M
158701h33'28''PLUCHINO BrunoV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
158801h33'29''LOZANO EricV1MMARATHON DE NICE
158901h33'29''CAMPI PhilippeSEMMARATHON DE NICE
159001h33'30''LE-MOUEL FredericV1M
159101h33'30''FAURE JeromeV1MEDF
159201h33'30''MONDOU NicolasSEM
159301h33'31''CATTEAUX ChristopheSEM
159401h33'32''GILLAIZEAU JeromeV1MGEMALTO
159501h33'32''MUSSATO GhislainSEMSFR
159601h33'33''TALBOT GillesV1MORTEC
159701h33'33''SEGUI JulienSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
159801h33'34''MANTEA ChristianV1MARMEE
159901h33'34''GUENANTEN JonathanSEMFNAIR PACAC
160001h33'34''GIGANTE PhilippeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
160101h33'34''HAVLIK RadimSEM
160201h33'35''BOUCHET AntonySEM
160301h33'36''GOBLET ChristopheSEMCE SNEF INDUSTRIE
160401h33'36''RICHARD ArnaudV1M
160501h33'36''LEMARCHAND UlrickSEM
160601h33'36''DELATTE AntoineSEM
160701h33'37''CAMOUS RemiV1M
160801h33'39''GARRIC JulienV1M
160901h33'40''PRUNET FlorentSEMADECCO
161001h33'41''MARTINEZ ChristopheV1MRTM
161101h33'41''ROMA PascalSEM
161201h33'41''PAILLET LaurentSEMASSPOC
161301h33'42''VANDENHAUTE ChristopheV1M
161401h33'42''PIERRE LionelSEM
161501h33'42''CHAZOULLE NicolasSEM
161601h33'42''BIHARE CyrilSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
161701h33'43''MAZZOCHI RemiV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
161801h33'44''MANSART JeromeSEMRENAULT
161901h33'45''TORTI ClaudeV1M
162001h33'45''GARRETA SebastienSEMFSGT
162101h33'46''BALLADE DamienSEM
162201h33'46''LADAMUS Bayard-CianySEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
162301h33'47''RIPERT SandrineV1F
162401h33'47''GAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
162501h33'47''SAERENS BrunoV1MCS IBM MARSEILLE
162601h33'47''PECHON GuillaumeV1M
162701h33'48''MAYEUX FlorentSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
162801h33'49''LAMOLLE LaurentSEMFSPN
162901h33'49''JULIA ChristopheV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
163001h33'50''RAINAUD Jean-MarcV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
163101h33'50''MEMBRAT XavierV1M
163201h33'50''JAMOIS SebastienV1M
163301h33'50''CAPLIER BrunoV2M
163401h33'51''ROBERT ChristopheV1M
163501h33'51''LARD DidierV1M
163601h33'51''APRUNCULE LaurentV1MAUCHAN
163701h33'53''MARTHOUD LucV2M
163801h33'53''PLASSARD ThierryV1MVERLINGUE
163901h33'53''GENTE MickaelSEMARMEE
164001h33'53''HASSAD FaycalV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
164101h33'54''GONCALVES NorbertV1M
164201h33'55''CASTAGNE FrancoisSEMARMEE
164301h33'55''LABROUSSE LaurentSEMGEMALTO
164401h33'56''ATTALI PatriceV1MMEDIACO
164501h33'56''LENTREMY RomainSEM
164601h33'56''FULACHIER FranckV1M
164701h33'56''RECOULES TheoSEM
164801h33'57''BIGER JulienSEM
164901h33'57''HENRY MichaelSEMGROUPE SNEF
165001h33'57''PUPAT RomainSEM
165101h33'58''BOSSARD AnthonySEM
165201h33'58''EZZARANI KarimSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
165301h33'59''COULANGE FrancoisV2MFRANCE
165401h34'00''ANELLI GillesV1M
165501h34'01''KLAEYLE AlexandreSEMEDF
165601h34'01''MONTAGNE LudovicSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
165701h34'02''ECHAITI MohamedV1MSCB
165801h34'02''LAGACHE ClementJUMASSU 2000
165901h34'03''PIGEARD-DE-GURBERT GuillaumeV1M
166001h34'03''VIPREY BertrandSEM
166101h34'03''BELPALME VincentV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
166201h34'04''HERICHE DamanV1MAC MIRAMAS
166301h34'04''LEFEVRE VincentV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
166401h34'05''FAURE NicolasV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
166501h34'05''AZZEGGAGH RachidV2MMPM
166601h34'06''LE-GRILL ChristianV1MCE SMARDTV
166701h34'06''JOMARD SylvainSEM
166801h34'06''SIRAUDIN CendrineSEFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
166901h34'07''FERDINAND ChristopheSEMSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
167001h34'07''MONTOUSSE NicolasSEM
167101h34'07''ALLANIOUX LaurentSEM
167201h34'08''EXERTIER FredericV1MVACANCES BLEUES
167301h34'08''CASTELLIER NathalieV1F
167401h34'08''JULIEN PierreV2MRENAULT
167501h34'08''HOJNACKI DanielV1MFSPN
167601h34'09''ARAGON MichelV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
167701h34'09''JULIEN CedricSEM
167801h34'10''VARNEWYCK OlivierSEM
167901h34'10''D-ACHILLE MichelV1MGROUPE SNEF
168001h34'10''SAMUEL JulienSEM
168101h34'11''PLEE FranckSEM
168201h34'11''DELEPINE NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
168301h34'12''COSTE LidwineSEFAUCHAN
168401h34'12''CATTO JeromeSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
168501h34'13''COLIN FabriceV1M
168601h34'13''BURALLI FabriceSEM
168701h34'14''GONON ThierryV1M
168801h34'14''DISAPIO CedricSEMADECCO
168901h34'14''COURREGES OlivierSEM
169001h34'14''NIEL Jean-ClaudeV2M
169101h34'15''MARTY SergeSEM
169201h34'15''ABITBOL MarcV1M
169301h34'15''MOREL DominiqueV2M
169401h34'16''BARTUCCIO DomenicoV1MSFR
169501h34'17''CYPCURA ChristopheV1M
169601h34'17''FRISON PhilippSEMSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
169701h34'17''LALOU LaurentSEM
169801h34'18''CHAZEAU ChristianV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
169901h34'18''PETITALOT FredericV1MEDF
170001h34'18''AUDOUBERT PierreV2M
170101h34'18''NOAILLY VincentV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
170201h34'18''DUCATEZ ArnaudSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
170301h34'19''PIRONE ThierryV1M
170401h34'20''BLANC NicolasV1M
170501h34'21''BALESTAS Jean-MichelSEMCOS PACA
170601h34'22''BESSET PatrickSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
170701h34'22''GIGANT AlainV2MNGE
170801h34'23''DIZET PhilippeV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
170901h34'24''CHANARD SebastienV1MGEMALTO
171001h34'24''DERMOUN AmiroucheV1MFSGT
171101h34'26''CANIVET PhilippeV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
171201h34'26''BONNAVENT PascalV1M
171301h34'26''CAEN ChristopheSEMCRUSTIMEX
171401h34'26''BERGER PatriceSEMPOLE EMPLOI
171501h34'26''BOUDET StephaneV1M
171601h34'26''DERVAUX GaetanV1MBMP
171701h34'27''MATHIEU JeromeJUMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
171801h34'27''MOURGUES MickaelESMCE SNEF INDUSTRIE
171901h34'27''MARTINEZ Jean-MarcSEM
172001h34'27''GUILLEMAUT OlivierSEM
172101h34'28''MELLOT CharlesV2MDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
172201h34'28''MORTIER OlivierSEM
172301h34'28''KOPACZ LucSEM
172401h34'28''NUSSBAUM EtienneSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
172501h34'29''BECQUEMIE OlivierV3M
172601h34'30''PROUST OlivierV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
172701h34'31''BREMOND PhilippeV1M
172801h34'31''JAOUEN CedricSEM
172901h34'31''BAGARRI OlivierV1MAC MIRAMAS
173001h34'32''REYNAUD AlainSEMEDF
173101h34'32''CLAVEL GuillaumeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
173201h34'32''SOLA ChristopheV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
173301h34'32''DUFEU PhilippeV2MFNAIR PACAC
173401h34'32''THOMAS StephaneV1MCHRONOPOST
173501h34'33''PELLEGRIN DenisV1MLA PROVENCE
173601h34'33''ABDOU PatriceV1M
173701h34'33''AUGEZ EricV1MFSPN
173801h34'34''SCHMIDT MichelV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
173901h34'34''SAVARY CatherineV1FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
174001h34'35''BACCONNIER Jean-ClaudeV2MRICHARDSON
174101h34'36''MARCHI CyrilSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
174201h34'36''DUARTE YoannSEM
174301h34'36''DEPUICHAFFRAY SylvainV1M
174401h34'36''BOCCETINO LionelSEMLA ROUGUIERE
174501h34'37''DUYCK LaurentSEMFSPN
174601h34'38''FORESTIERI MarcV2M
174701h34'39''GUZMAN WylliamV2MRTM
174801h34'39''VERGNAUD-ROUSSEAU EmilienSEM
174901h34'40''LIZARRALDE Jean-ClaudeV2M
175001h34'40''NEYRET MaxV1M
175101h34'41''DESVIGNES GuillaumeSEMEDF
175201h34'41''ENRICO OlivierV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
175301h34'41''LAINE RegisSEM
175401h34'42''PALLIERE PascalV2MARMEE
175501h34'42''BOUSQUET JeromeV1MCMCAS MARSEILLE
175601h34'42''BADIN CedricSEMONET
175701h34'42''MIELVAQUE Jean-LouisV1M
175801h34'43''AIDLI SamiV1MLES P'TITS BONHOMMES
175901h34'44''CADET PhilippeV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
176001h34'44''ABERT DavidSEMAUCHAN
176101h34'45''BOURGEOIS DidierSEMFSPN
176201h34'45''SIGILLO AntoineSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
176301h34'45''TOSCANO StephaneV1M
176401h34'45''GARCIA AlexandreV1M
176501h34'45''PUGET JulienSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
176601h34'45''ERNSTBERGER JeromeSEMFSPN
176701h34'45''REAUX FredericV1M
176801h34'46''RENON YvesV2M
176901h34'46''STAUFFER MagaliSEF
177001h34'46''MELOSI RomainSEM
177101h34'47''UNGURAN EmmanuelV1MGEMALTO
177201h34'47''DUFOUR TommyESM
177301h34'48''CHOUARD OlivierSEM
177401h34'48''PERROT GregorySEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
177501h34'49''ODDOS JeromeSEM
177601h34'49''BATTE CyrilSEMARMEE
177701h34'50''FRANCOIS DavidSEM
177801h34'50''BRAHAM SalahV1M
177901h34'50''GRANOTTIER ChristopheV1M
178001h34'51''LOUGHNEY AlexandraV1FCE SMARDTV
178101h34'51''RIERNY RogerV1MPLANETE CELEANE
178201h34'51''PUJOL-DAX LudivineSEF
178301h34'52''MICHEL Jean-YvesV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
178401h34'52''PERAGUT FrancoisV1M
178501h34'52''YOUNG StephenSEMSEM
178601h34'53''TANNIOU YvesV2MFNAIR PACAC
178701h34'53''BECQUEMIE TugdualSEM
178801h34'54''KARSENTY HerveV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
178901h34'54''MINVIELLE BernardV2MFSGT
179001h34'54''DE-PERTAT ThibaultSEMCLUB COCA COLA
179101h34'54''TISSANDIER PierreV2M
179201h34'55''MARIOT ThierryV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
179301h34'56''GRAZIANI ValerieV1FFRANCE BOISSONS
179401h34'56''CALLAMAND MichelSEM
179501h34'56''MAUMUS PierreV1M
179601h34'56''PENSO JeromeV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
179701h34'56''MOLINIER PhilippeV1M
179801h34'56''PLUCHART SebastienV1MSFR
179901h34'57''CEARD MichelV2MONET
180001h34'57''DESCHASEAUX WilliamV1MMARATHONIEN
180101h34'57''LACRONIQUE ThomasSEM
180201h34'58''LEDUC DenisV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
180301h34'58''ALI AhmedV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
180401h34'58''MAMAN GregorySEMSAGEM
180501h34'59''KUNTZ ThierryV2M
180601h34'59''CHOPIN EricV2M
180701h34'59''DONADIO PhilippeSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
180801h34'59''MERCIER ChristopheV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
180901h34'59''MOUSSETTE OlivierSEM
181001h34'59''DJADI YazidSEMARMEE
181101h35'00''BEAUFILS LaurentV1M
181201h35'01''RONDOT GillesV1M
181301h35'01''PERNEZE FranckV1MAC MIRAMAS
181401h35'01''PIA Jean-FrancoisSEM
181501h35'02''VALIGNAT Marie-PierreV1FAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
181601h35'02''LAURENT YannSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
181701h35'02''XUEREF RomainSEM
181801h35'02''TAVANO EriciSEMLA FOULEE MONTILIENNE
181901h35'02''PRANGE LucV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
182001h35'02''LELONG FranckSEMONET
182101h35'03''MEDINA MichelSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
182201h35'03''GONZALES Jean-ClaudeV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
182301h35'03''BERNARDET LaurenceV2FSIEMENS
182401h35'03''LEMONIER GuillaumeSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
182501h35'04''NAULIN CedricSEMRICHARDSON
182601h35'04''BRINDEJONC-COLAS SandrineV1F
182701h35'05''PILLOT NicolasSEMC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
182801h35'05''DELAGE HerveV1M
182901h35'06''MOULIN ChristopheV1M
183001h35'06''CARRIAU EmmanuelSEMCE SMARDTV
183101h35'06''ROCHE NicolasSEM
183201h35'07''PERRIER GillesV1MAREVA
183301h35'07''BACCON DominiqueV2M
183401h35'07''BORGIS FabienSEM
183501h35'08''KERIHUEL AnthonySEMSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
183601h35'08''WASYLYSZYN LaurentSEM
183701h35'09''BRAVO Jean-ClaudeV3MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
183801h35'09''INNOCENTI Jean-LucV1MPLANETE CELEANE
183901h35'09''ANSALDI GwenaeleV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
184001h35'10''LEROY SylvainSEMSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
184101h35'10''CID FranckV1MLEO LAGRANGE
184201h35'10''MEZE FlorianSEMAREVA
184301h35'10''MARTEL FredericSEM
184401h35'11''ISSAVERDENS ReneV2M
184501h35'11''ROBLIN JeremySEM
184601h35'12''DUSSART DavidSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
184701h35'12''VIGNY SebastienSEMARMEE
184801h35'12''PASCAL ChristineV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
184901h35'12''VOLPE JovanniV2M
185001h35'13''DAYAN EmmanuelSEM
185101h35'13''BANU OvidiuSEM
185201h35'13''CHRISTOPHE RenaudSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
185301h35'13''SOLAKIAN Jean-EricV1MCE SNCM
185401h35'14''CANTAIS MathieuV1MNGE
185501h35'14''WILTZIUS FredericSEM
185601h35'14''BROUQUIER ArnaudSEM
185701h35'15''VERGUA PhilippeV1M
185801h35'15''COLLINET LylianV1M
185901h35'15''SEUGNET LoicSEMTRI 17
186001h35'16''SALACROUP BernardV2MALLIANZ
186101h35'16''GAUCH MichelV3MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
186201h35'18''ROTSEN PierreSEMARMEE
186301h35'18''DIHARCABAL BrunoSEM
186401h35'18''LEGENDRE GuillaumeSEM
186501h35'19''BOULO HerveV2MALLIOS
186601h35'19''RICHOMMES GillesV3M
186701h35'20''SORIANO RichardSEM
186801h35'21''TOBOSO PhilippeSEMARMEE
186901h35'21''DREVIN StephaneV1MVERLINGUE
187001h35'21''ARNOUX RichardV2MRTM
187101h35'22''DELRIEU JeremySEM
187201h35'22''PEYRELEVADE FrancoisV1M
187301h35'22''EYMEOUD LaurentV1M
187401h35'23''TAVITIAN SergeV1MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
187501h35'23''PAINVIN DanielSEM
187601h35'23''GENTY MikaelSEM
187701h35'24''GALTIER DavidSEMORTEC
187801h35'24''DEMOND MikaelSEMAUCHAN
187901h35'24''TAPIA ThierryV2M
188001h35'24''RASTELLO ThierryV2MMIDI ET DEMI
188101h35'25''SAINT-HONORE DominiqueV1MRTM
188201h35'25''MALURET PascaleV2FMIDI ET DEMI
188301h35'25''CROUHY FlorentSEM
188401h35'26''TORTELLI JoelV1MARMEE
188501h35'26''ABRIC BenjaminSEMNIKE
188601h35'26''HOTOT FranckV1MAREVA
188701h35'27''LECUBIN ThierrySEMGEMALTO
188801h35'27''DORGNON StephaneV1MSIMC
188901h35'27''TERRAZZONI PaulSEMBMP
189001h35'28''CHAZAL Jacques-AntoineV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
189101h35'28''LEONARDELLI Laurent-DominiqueSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
189201h35'28''BOREL VivianeV3F
189301h35'28''TORA SylvainSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
189401h35'28''AQUARON RomainSEM
189501h35'29''BONNET FredericV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
189601h35'29''KUPNIEWSKI JakubV1MCE SMARDTV
189701h35'30''BARTHELEMY PatriceSEM
189801h35'30''ESNAULT JeromeSEMONET
189901h35'30''PITRAT EricSEM
190001h35'31''BRUN ClaudeSEM
190101h35'31''MAURICE NoelV1MRFF
190201h35'33''LECHNER GregorySEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
190301h35'33''JOLIET FrancisV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
190401h35'33''BRAHMI MouradV1M
190501h35'34''BRAT LionelSEMVERLINGUE
190601h35'34''FOUCAUT PhilippeV1M
190701h35'34''BAROZ JohanSEM
190801h35'35''LAPOIRIE SergeSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
190901h35'35''BOULEFKAD SelmanSEMARMEE
191001h35'35''BORRAS GregorySEM
191101h35'36''PEYRIC FredericV1MAREVA
191201h35'36''PRADAL Jean-MichelSEM
191301h35'36''PEDE Jean-ChristopheV1MLA ROUGUIERE
191401h35'37''BERRIEN OlivierV1M
191501h35'37''REBOUL EmmanuelSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
191601h35'37''VERMOREL NicolasSEMCE SMARDTV
191701h35'37''BOERI PhilippeV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
191801h35'37''SPIRITO AdrianoV1MITALIE
191901h35'38''GARDETTE LaurentV1MSFR
192001h35'39''REKIK FranckSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
192101h35'39''PASCUAL JoseSEMCE SMARDTV
192201h35'39''CIFFREO DavidV1M
192301h35'39''OTTAVIOLI RomainSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
192401h35'40''STEFANINI SergeV2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
192501h35'40''SCHIEBER GilSEM
192601h35'40''JOUVAL DanielV2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
192701h35'40''HARDY Jean-MichelV1M
192801h35'40''BENZEKRI LionelV1M
192901h35'40''DULGHERIAN AlexandreSEM
193001h35'40''MANGA StephaneV1M
193101h35'41''NEYRET FranckV1M
193201h35'41''UCHAVA UchaSEMARMEE
193301h35'42''COTTIER JeromeV1MCE SNCM
193401h35'42''SENAC AlexandreSEM
193501h35'43''KERRY CunninghamSEMSEAFOODEXPORT
193601h35'43''BES BenoitSEM
193701h35'43''VAUTIER MickaelSEMJOGLEERS
193801h35'43''ISSALIS BenoitSEM
193901h35'43''PINARD FabriceSEM
194001h35'43''BERANGER BenoitSEM
194101h35'44''DE-BESOMBES DamienV1MARMEE
194201h35'44''NOAILLY FranckV1M
194301h35'44''AZAVANT FabienSEM
194401h35'45''LUCIANI JoseV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
194501h35'45''BLANC LaurentV1MORTEC
194601h35'45''MAHIEU Jean-PierreV2MARMEE
194701h35'46''BESSON BrunoV1MGEMALTO
194801h35'47''SELVA PascalSEMCENTRE PENITENTIAIRE BAUMETTES
194901h35'47''BREYSSE LoicV2MAC AJACCIO
195001h35'47''LEYDET Jean-MarcV2MGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
195101h35'48''THOMAS SebastienV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
195201h35'48''BECARD GeraldV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
195301h35'48''OBEDIA PascalSEMSEM
195401h35'49''MIHIDJAY LaurentSEMMPM
195501h35'49''BENEDETTI XavierSEM
195601h35'49''MERLINO AlbertV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
195701h35'50''DESREUMAUX Jean-LucV1MCLUB BONNEVEINE
195801h35'50''BLANCO GillesV2MFSPN
195901h35'50''LEGRAND AlainV2M
196001h35'50''BEYLIER FredericSEMDM MAIRE DE CASSIS
196101h35'51''AVARGUES Jean-PhilippeV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
196201h35'51''PACALET JulienSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
196301h35'51''PICARD MathieuSEM
196401h35'51''CHATRY MickaelSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
196501h35'51''HERAULT JocelynV1MSEM
196601h35'52''MENEGOZ MathiasSEMFSPN
196701h35'53''RICHE MaximeSEM
196801h35'53''UFARTE LaurentSEMLA ROUGUIERE
196901h35'53''BONSIGNOUR DenisV2M
197001h35'54''MARTIN NicolasSEM
197101h35'54''CASTELLANI EmmanuelV1M
197201h35'54''ROQUIER MikaelV1M
197301h35'54''FERRY YannickSEMNGE
197401h35'54''ROUGEMONT BrunoV2MMARATHONIEN
197501h35'55''SLAMA SergeSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
197601h35'55''GIUSTI ThibaultSEM
197701h35'55''ANTUNEZ EddieSEMALLOGA ORTC
197801h35'55''PERIN SebastienSEMARMEE
197901h35'55''JEANTARD CarilV1M
198001h35'56''BLANC Jean-PierreV1M
198101h35'56''JOLIVOT StephaneV1MARMEE
198201h35'56''LUBRANO JeremieSEM
198301h35'56''HEILINGENSTEIN FrancoisSEMMACH3
198401h35'56''COQUET ChristopheV1MNIKE
198501h35'56''DELEAU AntoineSEMRFF
198601h35'57''THULLIER NicolasSEM
198701h35'57''CATRIN Jean-HerveV3MDELTA ASSURANCE
198801h35'57''SIMONCINI GeorgesV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
198901h35'57''TROTET AntoineSEM
199001h35'57''CAUCHY LaurentV2M
199101h35'58''ZERROUK HerveV2M
199201h35'58''ERREDIR MoussaV1MAUCHAN
199301h35'58''RIMBEAUT LaurentV1M
199401h35'59''VERDU JoaquinSEMCE SMARDTV
199501h35'59''MARTIN Jean-MichelV2MRTM
199601h35'59''BAUER LaurentSEM
199701h35'59''FAVENNEC ChristopheV1MCE SMARDTV
199801h35'59''PATOU JulienSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
199901h35'59''GEILER GregoireSEM
200001h35'59''LUGAT JeanSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
200101h36'00''CHABAS DidierV1M
200201h36'00''SUELVES DenisV1MFSPN
200301h36'00''RIBAGNAC DidierV2MTEMPS COURSE
200401h36'01''MORLIERE AlexandreSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON CONSULTING
200501h36'01''MONCHALIN MichaelSEM
200601h36'01''HERMITTE CyrilleSEMCE SNEF INDUSTRIE
200701h36'02''RULIERE FredericSEMAUCHAN
200801h36'02''TESSIER RemiV1MSCB
200901h36'02''BERTHET JacquesV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
201001h36'03''FIERARD Jean-FrancoisV1M
201101h36'03''PRIETO ChristopheV1MNGE
201201h36'04''MONTOYA HerveV1MGDF SUEZ
201301h36'04''DAUNOIS ChristopheSEM
201401h36'04''HADDAD NordineV1MGEMALTO
201501h36'04''ARRAULT PatrickV1M
201601h36'05''CAVALLO StephaneSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
201701h36'05''RAINGEVAL BenjaminSEM
201801h36'05''AMIACHE LaurentV1MCPCAM
201901h36'05''TISON StephaneV1M
202001h36'06''GOSSELIN AlainV2MARMEE
202101h36'06''BAUDRY RegisV1M
202201h36'06''GENNARI FabioESMALLIOS
202301h36'07''COHEN StephanieSEFPREMALLIANCE
202401h36'07''LIOGIER LucSEMADECCO
202501h36'07''REYNAUD LaurentV1M
202601h36'08''BECART Marc-AntoineSEMRICARD
202701h36'08''PIRILLO MichelV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
202801h36'08''JOUVEN OlivierV1MGROUPE SNEF
202901h36'09''SERGE GildasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
203001h36'10''GORREL FabriceV1MALBINGIA
203101h36'10''BONNOUVRIER GuillaumeSEMARMEE
203201h36'10''BRIERE EricV1M
203301h36'11''BRAMI SergeV1MAC MIRAMAS
203401h36'11''MATHIE-CLAVERIE NathalieV1F
203501h36'12''COSTECALDE EstelleSEFFSPN
203601h36'12''POISSONNIER FranckV1MARMEE
203701h36'12''LOTA SeverineSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
203801h36'12''FROISSART SebastienSEMARMEE
203901h36'12''TARBI MounierSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
204001h36'12''LAVAL ChristelleSEFARMEE
204101h36'12''MEYER IsabelleV2F
204201h36'13''BESSADI LaurentV1MEDF
204301h36'13''BLANCARD EricV1M
204401h36'13''ALIANE AlainV2MFSGT
204501h36'14''WIEL ThierryV1MMARATHONIEN
204601h36'14''DELLA-MAGGIORE PascalV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
204701h36'14''DORADO ThibautSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
204801h36'14''GUERIN Jean-NoelSEMAC MIRAMAS
204901h36'14''BOURLARD AlainV3MNGE
205001h36'14''KLEIN PascalV2M
205101h36'15''GUILLOD VincentSEM
205201h36'15''FORCIOLI-CONTI LoisSEMALLIOS
205301h36'15''VOISIN AlbanSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
205401h36'15''SOUTIF CharlesSEMSFR
205501h36'15''RAUMEL Blaise-NicolV2M
205601h36'16''PUIG AndreV2MFSGT
205701h36'17''DESLOIR AlexandreSEMASBF PACA
205801h36'18''BATAILLE RenaudV1M
205901h36'18''LEGORJU LaurentV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
206001h36'18''CHEVALIER DenisV1M
206101h36'18''DUBOSC BernardV1METS
206201h36'18''WALTER StephaneV1MEDF
206301h36'18''GEVIA Jean-MichelV2MFNAIR PACAC
206401h36'19''SLAMA AlainV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
206501h36'19''BRIOT SergeV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
206601h36'19''GRANDCOLAS DidierV1M
206701h36'19''VALLS EdouardV1M
206801h36'20''GASTINE LionelSEMEDF
206901h36'21''BOUSSEN SalahSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
207001h36'22''TOURNAUD ErickV1MACF CASSIS
207101h36'22''DOSSETTO DominiqueV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
207201h36'22''JULIEN PierreV2M
207301h36'22''BLAUT GaranceESFEDF
207401h36'23''GIRAULT VincentSEM
207501h36'23''RENAULT CoralieJUFSCO STE MARGUERITE
207601h36'23''VIVANCOS Jean-ClaudeV3M
207701h36'24''ALLEMAND AndreV1MRTM
207801h36'24''ALEMANY ThierryV2MALLIOS
207901h36'24''PARMENTIER MickaelSEM
208001h36'25''ROSSO NicolasSEM
208101h36'25''RUSSELO DominiqueV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
208201h36'26''CANOVAS ManuelV2M
208301h36'26''REBAUDENGO ArnaudV1MEDF
208401h36'26''RAES RemiSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
208501h36'26''GRANGIER JulienSEMSIEMENS
208601h36'26''PETIT CedricV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
208701h36'27''BERGA PaoloV3MONET
208801h36'27''BENISTRI JonathanSEMSEM
208901h36'28''ABDELGHANI MohamedSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
209001h36'28''MILOT Jean-CharlesV1MSNCF DIRECTION IMMOBILIERE
209101h36'28''HEUZE NicolasSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
209201h36'28''BORDIER StephaneV1MASFT_77
209301h36'29''DEPREZ AndreSEMARMEE
209401h36'29''DEYMONNAZ HerveV1MVACANCES BLEUES
209501h36'29''COLLIN ThomasSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
209601h36'29''GRUNDISCH XavierV1MSFR
209701h36'30''PINSON RegisSEM
209801h36'31''MEUNIER GeraldSEM
209901h36'31''VERDIYAN StephaneSEMPOWERADE
210001h36'31''POLVANI PatrickV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
210101h36'31''WEYNANT Jean-LucV2MEDF
210201h36'32''PATOZ ChristianV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
210301h36'32''HAMMADI NaguibV1MGDF SUEZ
210401h36'33''MARTIN LionelSEM
210501h36'33''LACOUTURE Alain-GilbertV1M
210601h36'33''FOUSSADIER FranckV1MMPM
210701h36'33''JOLY PascalV1MAREVA
210801h36'33''LUTTIAU SebastienSEMARMEE
210901h36'34''FERNANDEZ DominiqueSEMFSPN
211001h36'34''BIANCO NicolasSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
211101h36'34''KINTZ MatthieuSEM
211201h36'34''GRELIER PatrickV2MSIEMENS
211301h36'34''PERNOUD GregorySEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
211401h36'34''COCHEME SylvainSEMSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
211501h36'34''LACOTTE LaurenceSEFCE STMICROELECTRONICS
211601h36'35''GIMONET FabriceSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
211701h36'35''FALAISE NicolasSEMICOS
211801h36'35''COTE LaurentSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
211901h36'36''LYNCH ThomasSEM
212001h36'36''MEUNIER DamienSEMSIEMENS
212101h36'36''MEKMOUCHE AbdelhalimSEMAS AREVA LYON
212201h36'37''ROUBY HerveV1MEDF
212301h36'37''AGOSSOU WilfriedSEM
212401h36'37''LABROUVE JocelynSEM
212501h36'37''GIRARD DanielV2MOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
212601h36'38''CECCHINEL LaurentV1M
212701h36'38''LOEUILLIEUX FrancoisSEM
212801h36'38''HEMERY PhilippeV2M
212901h36'38''PAIRAUD SandraV1FLA ROUGUIERE
213001h36'39''LOEUILLIEUX PierreSEM
213101h36'39''RAPHAEL CyrilSEMRENAULT
213201h36'39''MOTTE HaroldSEM
213301h36'39''DURBEC ChristopheSEM
213401h36'39''GROSBOIS SandrineV1F
213501h36'40''LECOQ GracianneSEFRICARD
213601h36'40''FERNANDEZ ThomasSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
213701h36'40''MIKOLAJCZYK KatySEF
213801h36'41''DAUGREILH AlainSEM
213901h36'41''WAGNER RegisV2M
214001h36'41''PICHON PhilippeV1MFSPN
214101h36'41''DAVAL SergeV1M
214201h36'41''BOYER Jean-LucV1M
214301h36'41''MARTINEZ AngeV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
214401h36'41''BOURGEAT JohanSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
214501h36'42''RITTER EmmanuelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
214601h36'42''PEZZO MichaelSEM
214701h36'42''CROSA JonathanSEM
214801h36'42''DUMAINE ChristianV1M
214901h36'42''BALLY DenisSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
215001h36'42''VERROT QuentinSEM
215101h36'42''ROCHE FlorianSEM
215201h36'43''GARDET Marc-AntoineSEMCHRONOPOST
215301h36'43''LEBRETON JeromeSEM
215401h36'43''MENAGER RemiV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
215501h36'43''BROUSSE FlorentSEM
215601h36'44''SZCZERBA DimitriSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
215701h36'44''DURET NicolasSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
215801h36'44''BONNOT PhilippeV1M
215901h36'44''MOTTE QuentinSEM
216001h36'44''CANIVET PhilippeSEMFNAIR PACAC
216101h36'44''COLOMINES PatriceV1MMPM
216201h36'44''LIBUTTI PierreSEMASSPOC
216301h36'45''DIAZ MikaelSEM
216401h36'45''BARA LaurentV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
216501h36'45''SARAZIN VincentSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
216601h36'45''SCHONFELD JeromeSEM
216701h36'46''COLETTA BrunoSEM
216801h36'46''COMETTO EricSEMRENAULT
216901h36'46''MAZZOLINI FranckSEMRTM
217001h36'47''GAIFFE XavierV1M
217101h36'47''AYMARD GeslinSEMBMP
217201h36'47''ROQUIER VirginieV1F
217301h36'48''THOREZ-DEBRUCQ ThibautV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
217401h36'48''MASSERON AlainV1MCRUSTIMEX
217501h36'49''AUBRY FrancisV2M
217601h36'49''GASPARINI FabienSEMPREMALLIANCE
217701h36'49''DESCHLER Jean-MarcV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
217801h36'49''CALAUDI VeroniqueV1F
217901h36'50''SAEZ PierreV1MASBF PACA
218001h36'51''LIATARD ThierrySEM
218101h36'51''SABY DominiqueV2M
218201h36'52''SALAUN FredSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
218301h36'52''CHALAL BezzaV2MNGE
218401h36'52''ROSSAT MathieuSEMLA PROVENCE
218501h36'53''BOUVIER Jean-PaulV2MCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
218601h36'53''TORDJEMAN LaurentV1M
218701h36'54''COLAS GerardV2M
218801h36'55''VAILLANT PierrickV2M
218901h36'56''RAIMONT YanV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
219001h36'56''ODERUT BenjaminSEMCHRONOPOST
219101h36'57''CASINI LaurentSEM
219201h36'57''LOMBARD MaieulSEMCOLAS
219301h36'58''POPOFF AlexandreSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
219401h36'58''KRAGEN SimonV1M
219501h36'58''AUGUSTIN JeromeSEMGDF SUEZ
219601h36'59''AMIC EtienneV1M
219701h36'59''GARCIA StephaneV1MGEMALTO
219801h37'01''SAPPEY MartineV1FRICHARDSON
219901h37'01''BON ThierryV1MGEMALTO
220001h37'02''ROUSSON CyrilV1M
220101h37'02''BERTUCCELI PatrickV2MCENTRE PENITENTIAIRE BAUMETTES
220201h37'02''FORTIN JeremySEM
220301h37'03''GOLL FredericV1M
220401h37'04''BERTON BrunoSEMFSPN
220501h37'04''VAUTRIN BertrandV1MCLUB BONNEVEINE
220601h37'05''CABET Jean-MichelV1M
220701h37'05''JAQUIN MathieuSEM
220801h37'05''SERNY CarolineSEF
220901h37'06''VOITIER HuguesV1MAUCHAN
221001h37'06''AUGIER FredericV2MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
221101h37'07''VUILLEMIN FredericV1MTEAM VUILLEMIN
221201h37'07''PASQUINELLI LaurentV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
221301h37'07''DENIS LaurentSEMASVH
221401h37'08''GOUAN ThierrySEMBULL SAS
221501h37'08''ICART QuentinSEM
221601h37'08''FUZERE PierreSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
221701h37'09''BAUX DominiqueV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
221801h37'09''GORON SamuelV1MARMEE
221901h37'10''LAPARDULA DanielV1MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
222001h37'10''CROZE DidierV1M
222101h37'10''BOUQUILLON NicolasSEMRTM
222201h37'10''TORREGROSA MichelV1MSAINT LOUIS SUCRE
222301h37'10''GALLUZZO JulienSEM
222401h37'10''GARCIN LaurentV1M
222501h37'10''ROUX YannSEMETS
222601h37'11''RIVEAUX BertrandV1M
222701h37'11''LARANJEIRA AcilioSEMSNCF
222801h37'11''SOUCHET Jean-JacquesV1MARMEE
222901h37'11''DELAVARENNE AudreySEF
223001h37'12''KELLER YvesSEM
223101h37'12''BOULICAUT PhilippeV1MMARATHONIEN
223201h37'12''BOULESTEIX DenisV1M
223301h37'12''ROSSIGNOL PhilippeV1M
223401h37'12''MONTSAURET FranckSEMNIKE
223501h37'13''GIGANTE AnthonySEMABSYS
223601h37'13''BARCY JoelV2MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
223701h37'13''LETAIEF SebastienSEMEDF
223801h37'14''GOURAUD BernardV1M
223901h37'14''PUPIN ThierryV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
224001h37'14''BELTRAMO FredericV1M
224101h37'15''CANTA GiuseppeSEMFSGT
224201h37'15''CAVALIE ChristianV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
224301h37'15''VIVARRAT-PERRIN MyrtileV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
224401h37'15''FERRANDO Jean-ClaudeV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
224501h37'15''WANKO AnthonySEM
224601h37'16''SCHUMACHER ValerieV1FEDF
224701h37'16''LACRUCHE PatrickV2MGEMALTO
224801h37'16''SCICLUNA StephaneV1M
224901h37'16''CULOSSE RichardSEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
225001h37'17''OZIER-LAFONTAINE DavidV1MPLANETE CELEANE
225101h37'17''ARNAL ThomasSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
225201h37'17''GUIGAL ReneV2M
225301h37'17''LOISON JackyV2MARMEE
225401h37'17''MASSE DavidSEM
225501h37'18''BERTHELEME EmerickSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
225601h37'18''TRONCHET ChristianV2M
225701h37'18''NAYL FabriceV1MNIKE
225801h37'18''MARION StephaneV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
225901h37'18''CAMPS-GUIRAN FlavienSEMLOTERIE COURSE
226001h37'18''FOMBARLET DominiqueV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
226101h37'18''WOLF ChristianSEM
226201h37'19''LATASTE LudovicSEM
226301h37'19''BELUET AlexV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
226401h37'20''OLLIVIER GuillaumeV1M
226501h37'20''LAPILLONNE AlexandreV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
226601h37'20''CAULIER SebastienSEMGEMALTO
226701h37'20''FROUSSARD GillesV1MFNAIR PACAC
226801h37'20''CHAUSSEPIED AdrienSEM
226901h37'20''RICHARD FrancoisV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
227001h37'20''ANGO-TOAPANTA EmilioV1MARMEE
227101h37'21''PAPAZIAN GerardV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
227201h37'21''HOEL SebastienSEM
227301h37'21''NATIVEL FrancoisV1MARMEE
227401h37'22''MASCOT FranckV1M
227501h37'22''BOUHOURS GuillaumeSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
227601h37'22''CASSEGRAIN PatrickV2M
227701h37'22''HUYGHE LaetitiaSEF
227801h37'22''DA-COSTA-PEREIRA AntonioV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
227901h37'23''GIMENEZ ChristopheV1M
228001h37'23''REYNAUD LorisSEM
228101h37'23''GALAN FrancoisV2M
228201h37'23''BAIADA ReneV3M
228301h37'24''DUVERGER LaurentV1MPRO BTP
228401h37'24''LANGLOIS ArnaudV1MCHRONOPOST
228501h37'24''BOANICHE JulienESMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
228601h37'24''NAHON SachaESMCE SNEF INDUSTRIE
228701h37'24''MASSE EmmanuelSEM
228801h37'24''CATANIA Anne-LiseSEF
228901h37'25''LABRANCHE VickyV2M
229001h37'25''VIGUIER LionelSEMMPM
229101h37'25''LIVERNETTE NathalieSEF
229201h37'25''COSCULLUELA XavierSEMCE SMARDTV
229301h37'25''GAGET BertrandV2MMAIF
229401h37'26''CROUZET LaurentSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
229501h37'26''BRISSIAUD NicolasSEMFONCIA
229601h37'27''GUILLAUME JonathanSEMARMEE
229701h37'28''IRRMANN VictorV1MSEM
229801h37'28''DELHOUM FredericSEM
229901h37'28''OLARIA HerveV1M
230001h37'28''DUPUY AnthonySEM
230101h37'29''AHJIJIB DrissV1M
230201h37'29''DE-NAYER NicolasSEMOPEN
230301h37'30''BOSC JeromeSEMSFR
230401h37'30''BOUCLIER Jean-LucV1M
230501h37'31''PIGNON CedricSEM
230601h37'31''THEMINES RichardSEMASSPOC
230701h37'31''DELORME SebastienV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
230801h37'32''PRINCE DidierV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
230901h37'32''MANTEA Christian-DanielV1M
231001h37'32''DURAND GuillaumeSEM
231101h37'33''CHAIZE FranckSEMIT-CE-PAC
231201h37'33''BRESSY FabienSEM
231301h37'33''DE-REGLOIX StanislasSEM
231401h37'33''CHRIS CharltonSEM
231501h37'33''BURTIN PatrickV1M
231601h37'34''BOULIERE ThierryV1MPLANETE CELEANE
231701h37'34''MANCEAU XavierV1M
231801h37'35''VULPIN Jean-LucV1MRTM
231901h37'35''PAOLINETTI BenoitSEM
232001h37'35''BOUAUD PatriceV1M
232101h37'35''BARBIER FrederickV1M
232201h37'35''APPY SebastienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
232301h37'35''FIGEROL HerveV2MRICARD
232401h37'36''FONKENELL EdouardV1M
232501h37'36''ADRAGNA BrunoV2MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
232601h37'36''POGGI OdileV1FAC AJACCIO
232701h37'36''HEMAHMI SabrinaSEF
232801h37'36''VILLY JonathanSEM
232901h37'36''MIGNOT ChrisSEM
233001h37'37''BIGONNEAU JosephSEM
233101h37'37''STEFANINI PatrickV1MSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
233201h37'37''VANDENBROUCKE BernardV2M
233301h37'37''VINCENT PatrickV1MECF
233401h37'37''MELIS JonathanSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
233501h37'38''BALTHAZARD EricV1M
233601h37'39''GONDRAN ThierryV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
233701h37'39''RICARD PhilippeSEMBULL SAS
233801h37'39''GALIANA ChristianV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
233901h37'39''DESMONTS BaptisteJUMFNAIR PACAC
234001h37'40''VILLEVAL FrancoisV2M
234101h37'40''KHALFAOUI MarcSEMARMEE
234201h37'40''DAGNEE NathalieV1FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
234301h37'40''GOUACHON GillesSEM
234401h37'40''SARANANA NathanJUM
234501h37'40''BOUKRAA NorineV1MARMEE
234601h37'41''PERNICE EricV1MAREVA
234701h37'42''LE-COZ JoelV2M
234801h37'42''GARCIA FrancoisV1M
234901h37'42''CIARLO AlainV1M
235001h37'43''MEERLOO FranckSEM
235101h37'44''MARTOR PascalSEMALLIOS
235201h37'44''ROUX GerardV3MMARATHON DE NICE
235301h37'45''REY LionelV1MGROUPE SNEF
235401h37'45''BOUCHER XavierSEMNIKE
235501h37'46''GUERRA JeanV1MLA ROUGUIERE
235601h37'46''ALBERCA ChristopheSEM
235701h37'47''FOURNIER ThierryV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
235801h37'47''BERTRAND ChristopheV2MRENAULT
235901h37'47''CAUDRELIER AlainV1M
236001h37'47''LORTET BereniceV1FVIVARTE
236101h37'47''CASTO JulienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
236201h37'47''NAYL CedricSEMNIKE
236301h37'48''GEFFRAYE FredericV1M
236401h37'48''ROUSTAN PatrickV2M
236501h37'48''SENECAL PatrickV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
236601h37'48''BELZUNCE Jean-FrancoisV1M
236701h37'49''LANGGUTH ThorstenV1MFUTUR TELECOM
236801h37'49''CLEMENT ThierryV1MFNAIR PACAC
236901h37'49''GUERIN PatriceV2M
237001h37'50''MAIDONIS ChristopheSEM
237101h37'50''KOPF AlainV2M
237201h37'50''MOUTOUX AlainV1M
237301h37'50''MASSERAND JeromeSEM
237401h37'50''MORISSET AlainV1M
237501h37'51''MUFFAT StephaneV1MSCB
237601h37'51''CAPLETTE ChristianSEM
237701h37'51''VIAN NathalieV1FSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
237801h37'51''ALBERTO StephaneV1M
237901h37'51''RAIMONDO Jean-MichelSEM
238001h37'52''PARDINI StephaneSEM
238101h37'52''LACOUTURE SebastienSEM
238201h37'52''TONINI DamienV1MPLANETE CELEANE
238301h37'52''BAJOLLE MaxV1MFSPN
238401h37'52''FOULON JeremySEM
238501h37'53''GUIBERT GilV1M
238601h37'53''HAIGHT HaroldSEM
238701h37'53''GUERINIER ChristianV1M
238801h37'54''MUSSO DidierV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
238901h37'54''GUILMET OlivierSEM
239001h37'54''MONTEIL DamienSEM
239101h37'54''FRANSCISI MathieuV1M
239201h37'55''MATRULLO LaurentSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
239301h37'55''DECOURT AlexandreSEMFNAIR PACAC
239401h37'55''JACQUET PhilibertSEM
239501h37'56''MONNET OlivierSEMICOS
239601h37'56''MARTY FabriceV1MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
239701h37'56''COUBARD GregorySEMEDF
239801h37'56''COLLADO FredericSEMETS
239901h37'57''GUINE SebastienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
240001h37'57''MEYER EricV2M
240101h37'57''HEBRARD MatthieuSEM
240201h37'57''DUPUIS DavidSEM
240301h37'58''MAURIN DanielV2M
240401h37'58''SIBERTIN-BLANC Jean-BaptisteV2MNIKE
240501h37'58''MARDONAO FrancisSEM
240601h37'58''DUPRAZ DamienSEM
240701h37'58''LACHOUR LaurentV1M
240801h37'58''BAUSSANT ChristopheSEMCS IBM MARSEILLE
240901h37'59''HUIN LaurentV1MCPCAM
241001h37'59''FONTAINE GillesV1M
241101h38'00''ROBERT Pierre-BenoitSEMVIVARTE
241201h38'01''DESPRIS OlivierSEM
241301h38'02''MARSAL DamienSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
241401h38'02''KLAZE PatriceSEMSEM
241501h38'02''SERADIN AlainV3M
241601h38'02''PELLEREY SebastienSEM
241701h38'03''BERTOLA FlorentSEMEDF
241801h38'03''RATAJSKI DominiqueV2MARMEE
241901h38'04''SARDOY NicolasSEM
242001h38'04''MONTUORI PatrickSEMFSGT
242101h38'05''PINATEL RenaudV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
242201h38'05''LESTRADE MathieuSEM
242301h38'06''GRANDJEAN ClovisSEM
242401h38'06''SCHRYVE FredericSEMALBINGIA
242501h38'07''MOUSSU GuyV2MCE MILHE ET AVONS
242601h38'07''TERRAMAGRA CyrilSEMRENAULT
242701h38'07''DUGAS BriceSEM
242801h38'08''SONTHONNAX MatthieuSEM
242901h38'09''BERG PascalV1M
243001h38'09''BRINGER PhilippeV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
243101h38'09''SAHNOUNE SamyV1MCOS PACA
243201h38'09''GIROUSSENS MarcV1M
243301h38'09''SALAH BensaadouneV1MFNAIR PACAC
243401h38'10''GERBERON SebastienSEM
243501h38'10''KOSOWSKI PascalV1M
243601h38'10''CATRIS StephaneV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
243701h38'10''SORRENTINO StephaneSEM
243801h38'11''ELFASSY StephaneSEM
243901h38'11''PRACA VincentSEMEDF
244001h38'11''VIGUIER CatherineV1FCONSEIL GENERAL
244101h38'12''GRETTEN CorineV2F
244201h38'12''BESSEZ PhilippeV2MLIGUE PACA FSCF
244301h38'13''MANGIN-D'HERMANTIN MarianSEM
244401h38'13''FOURNEL ClaireSEF
244501h38'14''MARCHESSAU NicolasSEMARMEE
244601h38'14''CHRAPLEWSKI AxelV1M
244701h38'15''MARTY FredericSEM
244801h38'15''BASSO CorentinJUM
244901h38'15''PANZA FredericSEM
245001h38'16''AVIGNON OlivierV1MFNAIR PACAC
245101h38'16''REY JonathanSEMARMEE
245201h38'16''GERARD ThierrySEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
245301h38'17''TIXIER GregorySEMMACH3
245401h38'17''ETERNO BernardV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
245501h38'17''PIBRE FredericSEM
245601h38'17''DA-COSTA GilbertSEM
245701h38'17''TINOCO Jean-PaulV1MSFR
245801h38'18''DE-GRAMONT JeromeESMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
245901h38'18''WERQUIN PhilippeV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
246001h38'18''AXENOFF YannickJUMCHRONOPOST
246101h38'20''BARRE ChristopheV1M
246201h38'20''JANAUDY MaximeSEM
246301h38'20''LOISEAU DominiqueV2M
246401h38'20''GOUME MaxV1MUAVH
246501h38'21''MONNET LudovicSEM
246601h38'21''BOLIS Jean-MarieV1M
246701h38'21''DAMANCE Charles-HenriSEM
246801h38'22''MARSAULT PascalV1MAUTOGRILL FRANCE
246901h38'22''DE-VOGUE HuguesSEM
247001h38'22''BOURGET Jean-MarcV1M
247101h38'22''FUTIN JackyV2M
247201h38'22''CHAMBONNEAU ThomasSEMFSPN
247301h38'23''CASTELLANI ChristopheV1M
247401h38'23''GAUTHIER GuillaumeV1M
247501h38'23''REGAZZONI BrunoV1MASVH
247601h38'23''LE-DOUARIN StephaneV1M
247701h38'24''GALLET BenoitSEMMACH3
247801h38'24''STEVENOT Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
247901h38'24''GEORGES EricV1MARMEE
248001h38'24''SCHMITT PhilippeV1M
248101h38'24''GAYTE EmmanuelSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
248201h38'24''PETROSYAN EmmeliaJUFARMENIE
248301h38'25''MAKOWKA BenoitV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
248401h38'25''COUSIN LaurentSEMALLIOS
248501h38'25''DHELLIN EmericSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
248601h38'25''SEGUY Jean-PierreV2MARMEE
248701h38'26''LABERTE BenjaminSEMSOLETANCHE-BACHY
248801h38'26''JOUY-VINCENT MichelV2M
248901h38'26''BANNEROT FranckV1MFOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
249001h38'26''SERRE Jean-MarcV1M
249101h38'26''CLAUSSE PhilippeSEMCE HARIBO
249201h38'27''CARRE GregorySEMALLIOS
249301h38'27''BRUGIERE FranckV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
249401h38'27''SAUNIER FabienneV2F
249501h38'27''GROUES GuillaumeSEM
249601h38'28''BEFFY NicolasSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
249701h38'28''MAUCLAIRE EricV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
249801h38'28''DELAHAYE ArnaudV2MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
249901h38'28''DIVOL GuillaumeV1MASSU 2000
250001h38'28''VEIRUN PhilippeV1MACF CASSIS
250101h38'29''HAMET JulienSEMFSPN
250201h38'29''JAUX ChristopheV1MCOLAS
250301h38'29''TAPIN PascalV2MMARATHONIEN
250401h38'29''BIDET BrunoV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
250501h38'30''TROCQUENET JulienSEMUSC GEMENOS
250601h38'30''MAGNAN GregoireSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
250701h38'30''GARNIER OlivierV1MSFR
250801h38'31''VINOT FabriceSEM
250901h38'31''AUTHIER DavidV1M
251001h38'31''PERRIERE DidierV2MSFR
251101h38'31''VINOT EricV1M
251201h38'31''SIMON VincentV1MMARATHONIEN
251301h38'31''CORDERO PatriceV2MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
251401h38'32''EMANUEL ClaudeV1MRICHARDSON
251501h38'32''COMBES PhilippeV2M
251601h38'32''TROVA PhilippeV1MFSPN
251701h38'32''BERNET DamienSEM
251801h38'34''TESSON PhilippeSEM
251901h38'34''DUPIRE MartinESMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
252001h38'34''DUBOIS OlivierV1M
252101h38'34''KECH GregorySEMLA PROVENCE
252201h38'35''ALLIX JeromeSEM
252301h38'35''GROISARD NoelV2M
252401h38'35''LOPEZ JoseV3MRTM
252501h38'35''DECRETTE Jean-PierreV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
252601h38'36''GEORGE Marie-PauleV2F
252701h38'36''FOULQUIE FranckSEM
252801h38'36''STILLATTI CedricSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
252901h38'37''GRAIL Jean-SebastienSEMGEMALTO
253001h38'37''ALLEGRE ThierryV2M
253101h38'38''ESPINASSE LaurentSEM
253201h38'38''GROS HerveV2MRENAULT
253301h38'38''DEGRANGE FabienV1MAMICALE CP LA FARLEDE
253401h38'39''BERTO MaximeSEM
253501h38'39''HERIVEAU Jean-ChristopheV1M
253601h38'39''TROCHOUX AlainV2MSFR
253701h38'39''PEREZ LouisV1MMARATHON DE PARIS
253801h38'39''WAUQUIER PatrickV2M
253901h38'39''CHAUSSEGROS DidierV2MPOWERADE
254001h38'40''PEREZ AnnieV1FMARATHON DE PARIS
254101h38'40''HIDVEGHY-DE-BARSONY FlorentSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
254201h38'40''AMIRAYAN EmannuelV1MMARATHON DE NICE
254301h38'40''PHILIPPE DidierV2MARMEE
254401h38'40''EPERCIEUX LaurentSEM
254501h38'41''BAPT EricV2M
254601h38'41''ANDRIEU PhilippeSEM
254701h38'42''LEMASSON FranckV2M
254801h38'42''CHEREAU LudovicSEMMARATHONIEN
254901h38'42''MARTINS-DA-COSTA JoseV2M
255001h38'42''VIDEMENT BenjaminSEMEDF
255101h38'42''MARECHAL FabriceV1M
255201h38'42''SASSOU-MESSAN ArmandV1MSFR
255301h38'42''TREVIT BastienSEM
255401h38'42''BORDE OlivierSEM
255501h38'42''GIRERD TristanSEM
255601h38'42''COULY DidierV2M
255701h38'43''TAJCHNER CedricSEMNGE
255801h38'43''FOURNET PierreV1MRENAULT
255901h38'44''COTE AlexandreSEM
256001h38'45''ZUNINO HuguesV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
256101h38'45''CANAL MathieuESM
256201h38'46''BRUN YvesV1MVACANCES BLEUES
256301h38'46''BRIDET JeanSEM
256401h38'46''GROUX FranckV1MFSPN
256501h38'46''CONTRUCCI JulienSEM
256601h38'46''VERNET VictorJUM
256701h38'47''ATTARD LindaSEF
256801h38'47''LAPIERRE MarcV2MAS AREVA LYON
256901h38'47''JAUNARD NicolasSEMETS
257001h38'48''TERRIER CecileSEFARMEE
257101h38'48''DESPRES FabriceSEM
257201h38'48''FIEUX MichelV2M
257301h38'49''GUIRIABOYE EddyV1MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
257401h38'50''DUCREUX MagaliSEFGEMALTO
257501h38'50''ARNAL ChristopheV1M
257601h38'51''ATZENI DanielV2M
257701h38'51''CLADEL BorisV1MEDF
257801h38'51''DELAHAYE ThomasSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
257901h38'52''NAHLER HaraldV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
258001h38'52''CLEMENT ChristianV2MOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
258101h38'52''LESCARRET VincentV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
258201h38'53''PARENT OlivierSEMPREMALLIANCE
258301h38'53''KHERBACHE NadiaV1FASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
258401h38'53''MASMEJEAN ChristopheV1MLA PROVENCE
258501h38'53''SAGANSAN CedricV1M
258601h38'54''TERNAT JulieSEFTERNAT
258701h38'55''DJEFFAL AbdelazizV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
258801h38'55''SOLERIEU LionelV1M
258901h38'56''LARDY LaetitiaV1FADRIENNE GIRAUD
259001h38'56''ROUX Pierre-YvesV2M
259101h38'57''DEUTSCH EricSEM
259201h38'57''DENIS-LAROQUE PierreSEMARMEE
259301h38'57''GUEROUAZEL SylvainV2MARMEE
259401h38'57''THOMAS ArnaudSEM
259501h38'57''BISAGNO PierreV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
259601h38'58''LAUPRETRE GuillaumeSEMSIEMENS
259701h38'59''MICHAUD EricV1MAREVA
259801h38'59''RATZMANN JulienSEMMACH3
259901h38'59''CHIPPONI ThierryV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
260001h38'59''DUVERNAY LaurentV1MBULL SAS
260101h38'59''BADIOU PascalSEM
260201h39'00''KERROUMI HakimSEMCE SMARDTV
260301h39'00''DUPIRE PhilippeV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
260401h39'00''CLOLOT BertrandV1M
260501h39'01''TROIN DominiqueV2M
260601h39'01''BARNAUD CedricSEM
260701h39'01''SPATZ BernardV1MNIKE
260801h39'01''MOUNIF LaurentSEM
260901h39'01''MAES CharlotteSEFEDF
261001h39'02''CAJELOT MaximeSEMARMEE
261101h39'02''METTEY DavidSEMASCAP
261201h39'02''ROUGER VincentSEMOPEN
261301h39'02''LE-GLORU AlbanSEM
261401h39'02''GIGNOUX BenoitV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
261501h39'03''AUBRY MartialV1MASVH
261601h39'03''FRESQUET ElisabethV2F
261701h39'04''GIRARD DominiqueV1MRICHARDSON
261801h39'04''RATIE SergeV2M
261901h39'05''DIAS ThierryV1M
262001h39'05''INTARTAGLIA DavidSEMAUCHAN
262101h39'05''TEISSIER GillesV1MALLIANZ
262201h39'06''ADOLPHE LucV2M
262301h39'06''CHASSON ChristopheSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
262401h39'07''MONNOYE SylvainSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
262501h39'07''FERRATO Jean-PaulV1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
262601h39'07''GAZAGNE Marc-OlivierV1M
262701h39'08''MARQUIS SebastienSEM
262801h39'08''FERRERO ChristianV1M
262901h39'08''CROUZET LionelSEM
263001h39'09''LAGAIZE MehdiSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
263101h39'09''BATTINI OlivierV1MEDF
263201h39'10''CAULI PhilippeV1M
263301h39'10''ETIENNE StephaneV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
263401h39'10''RECCO ThierryV1M
263501h39'10''MALINVAUD DavidV1M
263601h39'11''LACAILLE RomainSEM
263701h39'11''HORNUNG MatthieuSEM
263801h39'11''JUFFRE AlainV1MDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
263901h39'11''THURIES BernardV1M
264001h39'12''ARFARAS FabriceV1MEDF
264101h39'12''ROUILLARD YvonV1M
264201h39'13''PIHIJ FabriceV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
264301h39'13''BELHAMRI RachidV2M
264401h39'13''DELZENNE OlivierSEM
264501h39'13''ROCHIER ChristopheV1MEDF
264601h39'14''GUALTERIOTTI NicolasSEMVGA
264701h39'14''GALLOT JocelynV1MPLANETE CELEANE
264801h39'14''HERREMANS OlivierV1MRICHARDSON
264901h39'14''DESTI Jean-PhilippeV1MFSGT
265001h39'14''BANCAREL JulieESFFNAIR PACAC
265101h39'15''BENHAMOU MohamedV2MCE SNEF INDUSTRIE
265201h39'15''LEROY ThibaultJUMAUCHAN
265301h39'16''CRIADO DidierV1M
265401h39'16''GOUZIEN NoelleV1FALLOGA ORTC
265501h39'16''DURAND MathieuSEM
265601h39'16''GEHIN MichelV2M
265701h39'16''LEGUAY PascalV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
265801h39'16''DUPASQUIER PhilippeV1M
265901h39'16''DRUINOT ChristopheSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
266001h39'17''GELAS ThomasSEMPOWERADE
266101h39'17''PRADO SandraSEFARMEE
266201h39'17''MAZET FredericSEMSEM
266301h39'17''BENEDETTO GuyV2M
266401h39'17''JEANTIN PhilippeV2M
266501h39'17''THIBERT ChristianV2M
266601h39'17''BAROLLE Jean-PierreV3MEDF
266701h39'18''ZANETTO MarcV1M
266801h39'18''MORVAN PatrickV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
266901h39'18''MARIAGE ChristianV2M
267001h39'18''CASTAGNET PhilippeV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
267101h39'18''SEGUIN VirginieSEF
267201h39'18''AMBROSINO FrankV1M
267301h39'19''AHSSEN MohamedSEM
267401h39'19''BIANCO AdrienSEMNGE
267501h39'19''TRINCI FabienSEMCOURIR A FUVEAU
267601h39'19''NISS BrunoV1MSEM
267701h39'19''LE-GALL StephaneV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
267801h39'20''LOTA PatrickV3MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
267901h39'20''DERVILLE BaptisteSEMSOLETANCHE-BACHY
268001h39'20''PLANTEUR SeverineSEFCE HARIBO
268101h39'20''JULIANS Jean-PhilippeV2MMARATHONIEN
268201h39'20''BERENGER ThierrySEM
268301h39'20''DELESALLE MarcV1MSCB
268401h39'20''BERTRAND DavidV1MCE HARIBO
268501h39'21''SAVAJANO FabriceSEMFNAIR PACAC
268601h39'21''GUILLEU StephaneV1MNIKE
268701h39'21''BESNARD PierreSEM
268801h39'21''DEPAMBOUR NicolasSEMBULL SAS
268901h39'21''MOHA SylvainSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
269001h39'21''LEBRUN GaetanSEMFNAIR PACAC
269101h39'22''VAGLIO PhilippeV1M
269201h39'22''ALAZARD BlandineSEF
269301h39'22''MARTINS JoseSEM
269401h39'22''NAPOLETANO AlexisESM
269501h39'23''SETTE ReynaldSEM
269601h39'23''LAVENU OlivierSEM
269701h39'23''HENRY DavidV1M
269801h39'24''HERNANDEZ Pierre-JeanESMCONSEIL GENERAL
269901h39'24''ESPOSITO SebastienSEM
270001h39'24''FRANCOIS MartialV1M
270101h39'24''TRUCCHI MichaelSEM
270201h39'24''BERNARD SebastienSEM
270301h39'24''HERNANDEZ Jean-FrancoisV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
270401h39'25''LAIFA JocelynSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
270501h39'25''RECH PhilippeV1MFNAIR PACAC
270601h39'26''VANDAELE DavidSEM
270701h39'26''ALCOLEA LaurentV1M
270801h39'26''GEFFLOT PascaleV1FALLOGA ORTC
270901h39'26''GREBOVAL SebastienSEMARMEE
271001h39'26''GATEAU ChristopheSEMRTM
271101h39'26''BENIZRI FredericSEM
271201h39'27''BIANCHI DavidV1M
271301h39'27''BINAS NicolasSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
271401h39'27''MARCHAL CyrilV1M
271501h39'27''BOUCHIC JulienSEM
271601h39'27''BOUCHIC PaulV2M
271701h39'28''RIVAL ThomasSEM
271801h39'28''BUTTIN Jean-YvesV1MPOWERADE
271901h39'28''CAPPELAERE AristideV1MALLOGA ORTC
272001h39'28''MORENO NicolasSEMMARATHONIEN
272101h39'29''CLEVY RolandV1M
272201h39'30''LE-ROUX GermainV2M
272301h39'30''EME AlainV2M
272401h39'30''NGUYEN EtienneV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
272501h39'30''PAPART EmmanuelSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
272601h39'30''MUSCAT RomainESM
272701h39'30''FAURE MartineV3F
272801h39'30''MAFFEO EricV1M
272901h39'30''BONINO Jean-MarcV1MMPM
273001h39'30''CHURLAUD ChristopherV1MCLUB COCA COLA
273101h39'30''FAILLERES EricV1M
273201h39'31''ZBACZYNIAK YvesV2M
273301h39'31''FOURCADE RegisSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
273401h39'31''JODEL SylvainV1MARMEE
273501h39'31''DUMASDELAGE PhilippeV2MSEM
273601h39'31''OTT StephanieSEF
273701h39'31''CARISSIMI BrunoV2MMARATHONIEN
273801h39'31''CHAVANSOT BertrandSEM
273901h39'31''BUIXO FredericSEMMARATHONIEN
274001h39'32''BOISSET RomainSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
274101h39'32''HONEL BenoitV1M
274201h39'33''CIGLIANO DanielV1M
274301h39'33''ENGELMANN ChristopheV1M
274401h39'33''VILLY Jean-CharlesV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
274501h39'33''MEIRELES RuiSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
274601h39'34''GALMIER StephaneV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
274701h39'34''KHATCHADOURIAN AraV1MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
274801h39'34''BRANCO ChristopheSEMALLOGA ORTC
274901h39'34''BOULAY VincentV1MARMEE
275001h39'34''GARCIN SylvieV1F
275101h39'35''CHERPIN FrancoisSEMFSGT
275201h39'36''NUEZ EricV1M
275301h39'36''DELABY DamienV1MFSPN
275401h39'36''STOULS VincentSEMRFF
275501h39'37''LE-GUILLOU GeorgesV3M
275601h39'37''CHRAKAH RachidV1M
275701h39'37''IGLESIAS AmayaESF
275801h39'37''DU-VERDIER FrancoisV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
275901h39'37''HARDOUIN-FROGER FredericV1M
276001h39'37''BORDET DominiqueV1MTEMPS COURSE
276101h39'37''BREHELIN FredericSEMEDF
276201h39'38''DUBOIS DanieleV3FTEMPS COURSE
276301h39'38''BRUNEL LaurentV1MINEO ANC
276401h39'38''PUJOL Marie-HelenaSEFARMEE
276501h39'39''MARTIN VincentV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
276601h39'39''VULLO MaximeESM
276701h39'39''BURLET NicolasSEM
276801h39'39''CASAVECCHI JulienSEM
276901h39'40''DE-ABREU LionelSEM
277001h39'41''SANNER LoicSEM
277101h39'41''CHAFFARD FrancoisSEMGEMALTO
277201h39'41''SION MichelV2M
277301h39'41''GRUAT YaneckV1MCE HARIBO
277401h39'42''ROUZOUL Pierre-HenriV2MICOS
277501h39'42''BEROUD ThomasSEM
277601h39'42''GRANGE MaximeSEM
277701h39'43''SAROLI LaurentSEM
277801h39'43''YTHIER Jean-MarieV2M
277901h39'43''LOUIS Jean-PierreV2MMARATHONIEN
278001h39'43''GUIRAGOSSIAN MichelV1MGEMALTO
278101h39'44''DARY AlainV1M
278201h39'44''CRUZ ThierryV1MALLOGA ORTC
278301h39'44''ARAUD FabienSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
278401h39'44''BELLINI ChristianV3M
278501h39'44''DEMARCO Michel-AngeloV1MEDF
278601h39'45''MATTHIEU FerrantSEMSOLETANCHE-BACHY
278701h39'45''VERNILLET CyrilSEMMARATHON DE NICE
278801h39'45''GOMERCIC YannSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
278901h39'45''LEVAMIS AlainSEMCLUB BONNEVEINE
279001h39'45''VITA ChristopheSEMCOLAS
279101h39'45''COUSSINOUX AudeSEFARMEE
279201h39'46''PERREZ PhilippeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
279301h39'46''MUGNIER SylvainSEMCE SMARDTV
279401h39'46''ROBERT ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
279501h39'46''MARQUE HerveV1MAUCHAN
279601h39'47''DIAFERIA AlainV2M
279701h39'47''BLOCH FabriceV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
279801h39'47''COTTENCEAU DominiqueV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
279901h39'48''POURRIERE LaurentSEM
280001h39'48''CUSIMANO FlorentSEMCHRONOPOST
280101h39'48''FRANCHINI PatrickV1MGDF SUEZ
280201h39'48''DOUKHAN GerardSEM
280301h39'48''JOUMEL StephaneV1MAUCHAN
280401h39'48''FOUCRAS BenoitSEMPOLE EMPLOI
280501h39'49''MILESI DidierSEM
280601h39'49''INGOUF OlivierV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
280701h39'49''MENSION JeremyV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
280801h39'49''GERMAIN MichaelSEM
280901h39'49''NAVARETTE FrancoisV1MMPM
281001h39'50''HESPERT Jean-MichelV1M
281101h39'50''MILOU NicolasSEM
281201h39'50''LAUDE VincentSEMSFR
281301h39'50''MOURETON FrederiqueV1F
281401h39'51''HAEN SimonESM
281501h39'51''CHARPENTIER LouisV2M
281601h39'52''MARC CedricSEMARMEE
281701h39'52''ROUX Jean-JacquesSEM
281801h39'52''LAIFA AymericSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
281901h39'52''RIVES SergeV1M
282001h39'52''FONLUPT RegisSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
282101h39'52''SPINOSA RichardV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
282201h39'52''BORI LidwineSEFCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
282301h39'52''HERRERO EricSEMFSGT
282401h39'52''DANIEL JulienSEM
282501h39'53''GUILLAUMOT VincentSEM
282601h39'53''BLANC MorganSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
282701h39'53''PERSON ThierryV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
282801h39'53''CASTELLI LaurentSEMEDL
282901h39'54''MALDONADO DanielSEM
283001h39'54''HECKE MickaelSEMNGE
283101h39'54''BEJNA Jean-MarcV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
283201h39'54''BERNARD Jean-PierreV3M
283301h39'54''BIANCO PaulV1M
283401h39'54''ZIOLKOWSKI FredericSEMMPM
283501h39'55''RICHIER DidierV1M
283601h39'55''BENMAMMAR YohanSEMSFR
283701h39'55''ERRE ClaudeV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
283801h39'55''MANGINO PieroV2M
283901h39'55''BENAISSA HakimSEM
284001h39'55''ESPOSITO VanessaSEFCONSEIL GENERAL
284101h39'55''PIGNOREL FredericV1MRENAULT
284201h39'55''BOFFA Jean-PaulV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
284301h39'56''DELON AntoineSEM
284401h39'56''PINCZON-DU-SEL OlivierV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
284501h39'57''RICHIRT FabriceV1M
284601h39'57''BOUVIER FlorentSEMGEMALTO
284701h39'57''ZANINI MarioV2M
284801h39'57''BERGER Aym-GerardV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
284901h39'57''TARICCO FredericSEM
285001h39'57''LARBRE DavidV1M
285101h39'58''ROUX PhilippeV1M
285201h39'58''REVEILLAC StephaneV1MNGE
285301h39'58''GERARD FabienSEM
285401h39'58''HENOT JeromeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
285501h39'58''PARLANTI NicolasV1M
285601h39'58''HILDONGSSON KristianSEMCE SMARDTV
285701h39'59''BARTHELME DidierV2M
285801h39'59''DUGAS CedricSEMFSPN
285901h39'59''HUET FredericSEMNIKE
286001h40'00''MUGNIER Francois-YvesSEMCE SMARDTV
286101h40'01''AMIOT CyrilleV1M
286201h40'01''PILLA PascalV1M
286301h40'02''AUGUSTE ThierryV1MAC MIRAMAS
286401h40'02''PASCAL GuillaumeV1MGEMALTO
286501h40'02''THOMMEREL DidierV1M
286601h40'02''FINATEU YannSEMAUCHAN
286701h40'03''RANUCCINI ChristopheSEMLA ROUGUIERE
286801h40'03''PITTION MarcV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
286901h40'03''ADAMS GautierSEM
287001h40'04''ALMERAS PhilippeV1M
287101h40'04''LAVIE JulienSEM
287201h40'05''VUETAZ AlainV2M
287301h40'05''CANU BernardV2MFSGT
287401h40'05''PFEFFERKORN YannickSEMFSPN
287501h40'06''GAUTIER BrunoV2M
287601h40'06''HAKENHOLZ FredericSEMEDF
287701h40'07''FALAISE JulienSEMORTEC
287801h40'07''ROSTAING BertrandSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
287901h40'07''SCALINGI GregSEMUSC GEMENOS
288001h40'07''DALESSANDRO BrunoV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
288101h40'08''CHARVIN DidierV2M
288201h40'08''MARTIN LaurentV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
288301h40'08''LECOINTE PhilippeV1M
288401h40'08''CHAUDET SebastienSEM
288501h40'08''KLEFFER ClementSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
288601h40'08''NOTIN DavidESMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
288701h40'08''MARCIANO-MERCIOL Marie-MadeleineV1FFSPN
288801h40'09''DE-VALENCE GeoffroySEMRICARD
288901h40'09''MESMIN Jean-NoelV2M
289001h40'09''THIVEL ElodieSEFCRUSTIMEX
289101h40'10''CLOTTEAU JoseSEM
289201h40'10''RENAUDIN MatthieuV1MEDF
289301h40'10''JARLES BenoitSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
289401h40'10''JULIEN AndreV3M
289501h40'10''WEISS CecileV1F
289601h40'10''CHAMBERLAND SandrineV1F
289701h40'10''MOLLARET BriceV1MSFR
289801h40'12''PASCAL GillesV1MLA ROUGUIERE
289901h40'12''MARTIN LucienV2MAC MIRAMAS
290001h40'12''FAVRE MichelV2M
290101h40'14''ALBAREL ArnaudSEM
290201h40'14''SOLINAS DanieleV1MNIKE
290301h40'14''GRILLET LaurentV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
290401h40'15''MASSE StephaneSEM
290501h40'16''SABY LaurentV1M
290601h40'16''SCHUMACHER PascalV1MEDF
290701h40'16''BOUVET LucV1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
290801h40'16''MOALIC PhilippeV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
290901h40'16''SAUVAGE JordanSEMEDF
291001h40'17''HERAUD RochV1MCE SMARDTV
291101h40'17''BOTTIN KevinESM
291201h40'18''LARGERON BertrandV1M
291301h40'18''LAUPEN BrunoSEMEDF
291401h40'18''ALLIONE LionelSEM
291501h40'18''DEMAISON EricV2MARMEE
291601h40'18''LE-FLOCH NoelV1M
291701h40'18''HAUPERT MikeSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
291801h40'18''BAY LucV3MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
291901h40'19''LAGARDE BernardV3M
292001h40'19''PORTEFAIX HeleneSEFNIKE
292101h40'20''MOFFAT ElisabethV2F
292201h40'20''VANNI Jean-DavidSEM
292301h40'20''GIORDANENGO NicolasSEM
292401h40'20''HUMBERT CedricSEMCNMSS
292501h40'21''ENNASR DjamalV1M
292601h40'21''BOURLES LaurentSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
292701h40'22''VALLEE EricV1M
292801h40'22''CHAOUCH NaimSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
292901h40'22''CLARET SebastienSEMNGE
293001h40'22''TRUTALLI GuyV2M
293101h40'22''RIFAI BenedicteV1FEDF
293201h40'22''VIGNEAU FranckSEM
293301h40'23''PUECH DavidSEM
293401h40'24''MOULIN ChristopheV1MRTM
293501h40'24''PIMENTA MathieuV1M
293601h40'24''CASSIGNEUL PhilippeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
293701h40'25''LUKAROVA TsvetankaSEFCE SNCM
293801h40'25''BISCH Jean-SebastienV1M
293901h40'25''TAES BernardSEMNIKE
294001h40'26''VEGA TeddySEM
294101h40'26''FOUILHE JulienV1M
294201h40'27''NOBILI FabienJUM
294301h40'27''MOISSONNIER VincentV1M
294401h40'27''PICOTIN ChristianV3M
294501h40'27''BOREL DenisV1M
294601h40'28''FRAISIER HugoSEMRFF
294701h40'29''TOUZET Jean-FrancoisSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON CONSULTING
294801h40'29''LETELLIER BertrandSEMIT-CE-PAC
294901h40'29''ROBERT GilbertV1M
295001h40'30''JEAN-ELIE LilianeV2FDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
295101h40'30''MOHORIC LaurenceSEFSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
295201h40'31''FALCONNIER FrankV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
295301h40'31''BERNARD Jean-PhilippeV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
295401h40'31''FRANCON SandrineSEF
295501h40'32''FERNANDEZ AurelienSEMARMEE
295601h40'32''BECQUEMBOIS PhilippeV2M
295701h40'32''COSTE StephaneV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
295801h40'33''SALET Jean-PaulV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
295901h40'34''REYNAUD Jean-YvesV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
296001h40'34''MARTINEZ-PEREZ LlorensSEM
296101h40'34''DRAY LaurentV1MDELTA ASSURANCE
296201h40'35''MARECHAL DavidV1MJOGLEERS
296301h40'35''CARON JulienSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
296401h40'36''GEORGENTHUM VincentV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
296501h40'36''PERRIN AdelineSEFMARATHONIEN
296601h40'36''ALIX TonyV1MBMP
296701h40'37''VELTER PaulSEM
296801h40'37''TREMBLEAU JulienSEM
296901h40'37''DELARBRE ChristopheSEMSFR
297001h40'38''MOAL DavidV1MNIKE
297101h40'38''LIDESTRI ChristopheSEM
297201h40'38''DOUILLE JeremySEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
297301h40'38''LEROY RodolpheSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
297401h40'39''MORESTANE Jean-MarcV2MPLANETE CELEANE
297501h40'39''BORY OlivierSEMEDF
297601h40'39''VERBERT AntoineSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
297701h40'39''BARONI FrancoisV2MFSGT
297801h40'39''AYASSE StephaneSEM
297901h40'39''BONNET MathieuSEM
298001h40'39''MOLINARI StephanSEMLA FOULEE MONTILIENNE
298101h40'40''LANTENOIS CharlotteJUF
298201h40'40''LOPEZ AntoineV1M
298301h40'40''BOLVIN Jean-BaptisteV1M
298401h40'40''CATZARAS ThomasSEMMARATHONIEN
298501h40'40''POLI AntoineV2M
298601h40'41''LECUYER MichelV3MDM MAIRE DE CASSIS
298701h40'41''MOURIER VincentV1M
298801h40'41''LARADE BenoitSEM
298901h40'41''AIGUIER MarcV1M
299001h40'42''SERVANTE PascalV1M
299101h40'42''CORRADINO BrunoSEMUSC SEPTEMOISE
299201h40'42''MEURICE PaulV1MARMEE
299301h40'43''KARAOUI OmarV1FFRANCE BOISSONS
299401h40'43''JACONO DavidV1MRENAULT
299501h40'44''RACAUD NicolasSEM
299601h40'44''GRIMAUD AlineSEF
299701h40'44''HOULES MagaliSEFCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
299801h40'44''DEHEEGER VeroniqueV1F
299901h40'44''BOURDON OlivierSEM
300001h40'45''RICHAUD BlandineSEFSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
300101h40'45''LACROIX ThibaultSEMEDF
300201h40'45''MOLLARD AlainV1MADECCO
300301h40'46''ALBACETE MathieuSEMRICHARDSON
300401h40'46''BARAT GuyV1M
300501h40'46''ROUX JulienSEMALLOGA ORTC
300601h40'47''ZIDANE NasserSEMCPCAM
300701h40'47''PUJOL RomainSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
300801h40'48''JULLIAN ThierryV1M
300901h40'48''GONTHIER MarcelV1MNGE
301001h40'48''DI-MEGLIO StephaneV1MRTM
301101h40'48''CLAEREBOUT PierreV1M
301201h40'48''PITAULT GhislainSEM
301301h40'49''HERMANT PascalSEMAUCHAN
301401h40'49''DOUILLE GuyV2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
301501h40'49''LEPORE AntoinetteV1F
301601h40'49''CHANUDET EricV1M
301701h40'49''ROCHER LaurentV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
301801h40'49''POUJADE LaurentV1M
301901h40'50''COMETTO ChristianV2M
302001h40'50''ACHARD GillesV1M
302101h40'50''INGRAUDO GeorgesV2MRTM
302201h40'50''FIORITO ThomasESMRTM
302301h40'51''RICARD BrunoV1MMARATHON DE NICE
302401h40'51''GAU AlexandreSEMRENAULT
302501h40'51''DIEBOLT PatriceV2M
302601h40'52''GUILLON BerengerESM
302701h40'52''TILLEQUIN GuillaumeSEMGEMALTO
302801h40'52''RIBEIRO GuilhermeV1M
302901h40'53''SUREAU SylvainSEM
303001h40'53''THOMAS LudovicSEMCABINET VEYRON ET ASSOCIE GENEALOGISTES
303101h40'53''MAUR RenaudV1M
303201h40'54''VERRET JacquesV2MVILLE DE CASSIS
303301h40'55''CELLIER AdrienSEM
303401h40'55''LEMOINE MartinV1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
303501h40'55''CAZES EricV2M
303601h40'56''HASS Jean-CharlesV1MMARATHON DU PIC
303701h40'56''HERRMANN ChristianV1MGEMALTO
303801h40'56''FOURNERIE BorisSEMGEMALTO
303901h40'57''FOUGEROUSE MichelV1M
304001h40'57''FULPIN MaximeSEM
304101h40'57''MARCHAND SylvieV1F
304201h40'57''BORY GuillaumeSEMNGE
304301h40'57''FOY PhilippeV2M
304401h40'58''RICCIO DamienSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
304501h40'59''CASTI PascalV1M
304601h40'59''WILMS Jean-DavidSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
304701h40'59''PACLET FabienSEM
304801h40'59''JANY PatrickV1M
304901h41'00''PACHOUD JacquesV3M
305001h41'00''DELATTE JulienSEM
305101h41'00''FUMA JeromeV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
305201h41'01''VIGNA ChristopheSEM
305301h41'01''MARSEILLE NicolasSEMAREVA
305401h41'01''MARTI EricSEM
305501h41'01''CASTELLI EricV2MEDL
305601h41'02''GUINET AlainV1MCE SMARDTV
305701h41'02''CORDIER Pierre-YvesSEMARMEE
305801h41'02''BLOUIN AntoineV2MALBINGIA
305901h41'03''LEFEVRE XavierV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
306001h41'03''CUEILLE SebastienSEMUSM VIROFLAY
306101h41'03''DOUZOPOULOS StephanieSEF
306201h41'04''ZOTOS Jean-ClaudeSEM
306301h41'04''LAURENT DominiqueV2M
306401h41'04''MARIAU MathieuSEM
306501h41'04''FRANCOIS OllivierV1M
306601h41'04''PARENT SophieSEF
306701h41'04''BOREL JackyV4MOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
306801h41'04''BERBERIAN BrunoSEM
306901h41'05''BOSSARD AlexiaSEF
307001h41'05''FELICIANO MichelV2MFSPN
307101h41'05''GASTAUD EmilieSEF
307201h41'05''BOUET MaximeSEM
307301h41'06''JOLYOT PascalV2M
307401h41'06''FAURY GuillaumeSEM
307501h41'06''ADNET AbelSEMFIDUCIAIRE LEYDET
307601h41'06''PIGNOLET BenoitSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
307701h41'06''FRA JeremieESMNGE
307801h41'06''LAGLER AntoninESM
307901h41'06''GENNARI Jean-MarieV2MALLIOS
308001h41'07''ROUGIERS PatrickV2M
308101h41'07''RE EricV1M
308201h41'07''GEHANT MatthieuSEM
308301h41'07''RODITIS Jean-ChristopheV1M
308401h41'08''JULLIAND VincentSEM
308501h41'08''CHEVE Pierre-AntoineSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
308601h41'08''BLANCHARD LoicSEM
308701h41'08''DE-MONTESSUS GuillaumeSEMONET
308801h41'09''RENARD NicolasSEMNIKE
308901h41'09''GHERSY JulienSEM
309001h41'09''RUINET StephaneSEM
309101h41'09''BERTRAND HemonicSEMEDF
309201h41'09''GIRON AnthonyV1MCLUB COCA COLA
309301h41'09''DEPAGNE VincentSEMFSGT
309401h41'09''GORIN ChristianV2M
309501h41'10''ZERBONIA JulienSEM
309601h41'10''TOSI DominiqueV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
309701h41'10''PARLANTI VincentSEM
309801h41'10''REDERON FrancoisSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
309901h41'10''PARRA ChristopheSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
310001h41'10''CASLOT Jean-CharlesSEMSFR
310101h41'11''TETRE MartineV1F
310201h41'11''BAUSSENOT LionelSEMACCES INDUSTRIE
310301h41'11''HUBERT Jean-MarcV1M
310401h41'12''DEMEULENAERE AudreySEFEDF
310501h41'12''ALBERCA ChristopheSEM
310601h41'12''COMBOROURE PierreSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON CONSULTING
310701h41'13''SERPH CedricSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
310801h41'13''SANTUNE ThomasSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
310901h41'14''MOREL-GASPARINI SandrineV1F
311001h41'14''WAGNER OlivierSEMEDF
311101h41'14''KARRAS AlexandreV1MFNAIR PACAC
311201h41'15''LEBRAS YannSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
311301h41'16''MARTIN IvanSEMMPM
311401h41'16''LOSONCZY PeterSEMCENTRE PENITENTIAIRE BAUMETTES
311501h41'16''STOUPAN DidierSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
311601h41'16''LORTHIOS OlivierV1MMAIF
311701h41'16''PAQUET GuillaumeV1MGEMALTO
311801h41'17''SANCHEZ Jean-LouisV2M
311901h41'17''TERRAL RomainSEM
312001h41'17''SAMY ChristineV1F
312101h41'17''GALLOU MaximeSEM
312201h41'17''LANGE OlivierSEM
312301h41'17''LLUCH-SALA LaurentV1M
312401h41'18''HERVE-BAZIN FrancoisV1MARMEE
312501h41'18''GARDIES GuillaumeSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
312601h41'18''DAOUADJI BelaidV1M
312701h41'18''RABATEL DanielV2M
312801h41'19''MOUCHEBOEUF PascalV1M
312901h41'19''LAILLE PhilippeSEM
313001h41'19''GARNIER MichelV1M
313101h41'19''TIRONE MichelV4MFSGT
313201h41'20''BERRAHMA CyrilSEM
313301h41'20''VOGT GuillaumeSEMASFT_77
313401h41'21''PIQUEMAL-PASTRE Marie-LaureV1F
313501h41'21''BREDA DenisV2M
313601h41'21''CHABERT ThierryV2MRENAULT
313701h41'21''RIFFARD EricSEMCHRONOPOST
313801h41'21''MESTRE Marie-AudeV1FAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
313901h41'21''RAINA SandrineV1FRICARD
314001h41'22''TERNAT MaximeSEMTERNAT
314101h41'22''SANTGERMA AlainV1M
314201h41'22''FISCHEL GautierSEMSCB
314301h41'23''TAILLEU MichelV2MSEM
314401h41'23''POLETTI HerveV1M
314501h41'23''GIMENEZ-PROUINCIAL CelineSEFMARATHONIEN
314601h41'23''MARTINEZ Jean-PhilippeSEM
314701h41'24''PELBOIS DavidSEM
314801h41'24''DEBRABANT ThibautSEM
314901h41'24''TAHOT FredericSEMCOS PACA
315001h41'24''LLOP GregorySEM
315101h41'24''MESSINA-RICOTTA JeanV2MAREVA
315201h41'24''SABOURAUD DamienSEMONET
315301h41'24''GUERIN BertrandV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
315401h41'24''GRANGEON AlexV2MRICHARDSON
315501h41'25''TIERCELIN ArnaudSEM
315601h41'25''GUILLIN DavidSEMARMEE
315701h41'25''AUTIN FlorentSEM
315801h41'25''ATTI SmirSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
315901h41'26''LAURENT CorinneV1F
316001h41'26''PINTAT CelineSEF
316101h41'26''CUISSON ThierryV1M
316201h41'26''GIRAUD MagaliSEFMARATHON DE NICE
316301h41'26''BIANCIOTTO JeromeSEMEDF
316401h41'27''BANDRES PhilippeSEM
316501h41'27''ABDICHE NourdineSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
316601h41'27''VERNET MarcSEMORTEC
316701h41'27''HECKENROTH ArnaudSEM
316801h41'28''MAZZOLI Jean-PatrickV1MCRUSTIMEX
316901h41'28''HERVIEUX AndreV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
317001h41'28''SIGALA Jean-PierreV2M
317101h41'28''MATTIONI GuyV2MPLANETE CELEANE
317201h41'28''RUBIN JacquesV2M
317301h41'29''BERRY RichardSEM
317401h41'29''MANDINE FlorianSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
317501h41'29''METRAL DidierSEMONET
317601h41'29''SANCHEZ CorinneV1FCPCAM
317701h41'29''SALMI AbdesselamV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
317801h41'30''BOIRON GuyV2M
317901h41'30''FOURMENTY JoelSEM
318001h41'31''LE-COMPES DavidSEMAUCHAN
318101h41'31''POINTBOEUF LoicSEMBULL SAS
318201h41'31''DECHAUME QuentinESMHSBC
318301h41'31''RETICA RobertV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
318401h41'32''DE-LA-MOTTE-ROUGE ThomasSEM
318501h41'32''REDARES PhilippeV1MSEM
318601h41'32''MIFFON GillesV1M
318701h41'32''AIDA MahfoudV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE
318801h41'34''QUIRET SimonSEMRICARD
318901h41'34''PIQUET MathieuSEM
319001h41'34''ROBERT FrancoisSEM
319101h41'34''DURAND NicolasSEMCANOE CLUB DE FRANCE
319201h41'34''CARDON FredericSEM
319301h41'34''ENJOLRAS PhilippeV1MONET
319401h41'35''JEANNEY WilliamSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
319501h41'36''CAUDRON JulieSEFRFF
319601h41'36''VIGNAL JeromeSEMMARATHONIEN
319701h41'36''GIRARD MimounaV2F
319801h41'36''BENNEDINE SaidSEM
319901h41'36''MARIA ChristopheSEM
320001h41'37''BOUDIN JeremySEM
320101h41'37''LEBLATIER Jean-LouisV2MEDF
320201h41'37''ZUMER YvesV1M
320301h41'38''LAMOUREUX RudySEMRICARD
320401h41'38''PECHEUR GauthierV1MINEO ANC
320501h41'39''RENUCCI EricV2M
320601h41'39''BEYAERT MatthieuSEMDIDSAM
320701h41'39''JEANJEAN SebastienSEMGEMALTO
320801h41'39''DESTEIRDT GuillaumeSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
320901h41'39''BENOIT ClaudeV2MPLANETE CELEANE
321001h41'40''GINESTE-MERCURY EricV1M
321101h41'40''DUPONT NicolasSEM
321201h41'41''MOREIRA ArmandoSEM
321301h41'41''MERLIN-DOMONT GuillaumeSEMALLOGA ORTC
321401h41'42''AMAT NicolasSEMTEMPS COURSE
321501h41'42''ROUX JulienSEMARMEE
321601h41'42''DUCHASSIN OlivierV1M
321701h41'43''GACHER EricV2MEDF
321801h41'43''VIRAT GregoireSEMRICARD
321901h41'43''ZAMMIT Jean-LucV2MRTM
322001h41'43''DESSAILLY BernardV1M
322101h41'44''MORENO GaetanV3MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
322201h41'44''JACQUOT LaurentV1MSFR
322301h41'44''ANGELVY MickaelSEM
322401h41'45''KERRIOU ThierryV2M
322501h41'45''SMATI NicolasSEMFNAIR PACAC
322601h41'46''MOULLARD EricV1M
322701h41'46''PAILHON EricV1MAREVA
322801h41'46''BRIGANT Jean-MarcSEM
322901h41'46''UGHETTO-MONFRIN LoicSEM
323001h41'47''WILLOCQ PhilippeV1MFSPN
323101h41'47''LEFEBVRE Jean-LouisV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
323201h41'47''NOTIN PatriceV2M
323301h41'47''PONS PascaleV1FSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
323401h41'48''PICHARD LaurentV1MLA PROVENCE
323501h41'48''LAURENS StephaneSEM
323601h41'49''RIVRON TonySEMFSPN
323701h41'49''DONADIO Jean-LouisV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
323801h41'50''ALAGNA JeanV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
323901h41'51''DUVERNE DamienESMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
324001h41'51''DEBRABANT VincentSEM
324101h41'51''RANDOULET AndreV2MASSPOC
324201h41'51''TERNE PatriceV1MFSPN
324301h41'52''GLAIZAUD PatrickV1M
324401h41'52''BECKER BrunoV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
324501h41'53''MICHEO PhilippeV1MAUCHAN
324601h41'53''ROUX MichelV1M
324701h41'54''GAY GillesV1MONET
324801h41'54''BRUGGEMAN EricV2M
324901h41'54''MALONI ThierryV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
325001h41'55''MATEI PierreV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
325101h41'55''JUSTIN FredericSEM
325201h41'55''BONNEAUD JacquesV3M
325301h41'56''DISSON ChristianV1M
325401h41'56''MOLLARD ClaudeV2M
325501h41'56''CHAUVET GerardV2MCMCAS MARSEILLE
325601h41'56''RETZIGNAC LucasJUM
325701h41'56''MOREAU BernardV2MRICHARDSON
325801h41'57''REMY DidierV1M
325901h41'57''LAMOTHE VincentSEM
326001h41'57''PETITPAS ChristianV1M
326101h41'57''MOURET MickaelV1M
326201h41'57''ANDRIEU GregoireSEM
326301h41'57''DESCOINS MathieuSEMFNAIR PACAC
326401h41'57''CADEL RomainSEM
326501h41'58''TARBOURIECH SylvainSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
326601h41'58''LOUBET-LOCHE JulienSEM
326701h41'59''MICHALLET StephanV1MRICHARDSON
326801h41'59''SALINGER AnneV1FVILLE DE CASSIS
326901h41'59''DROUARD HerveV2M
327001h41'59''EL-JAZIRI LamiaV1FMARATHONIEN
327101h41'59''MAUFROND DamienV1MARMEE
327201h41'59''PACEGONE IrmaSEFSCB
327301h41'59''VICENTE MickaelSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
327401h42'00''CERBONNE CyrilleSEM
327501h42'00''LAGARDE EugenieSEF
327601h42'00''OLIVIER BaptisteJUMFNAIR PACAC
327701h42'01''POULET OlivierV2MFNAIR PACAC
327801h42'01''ROSSET ChristopheSEM
327901h42'01''ROUSSET OlivierV1M
328001h42'01''CLABOT MichelV3M
328101h42'01''PARMENTIER YannSEM
328201h42'01''SAMAMA YannSEM
328301h42'02''LISIMAQUE ClementSEM
328401h42'02''ALOM-RODRIGUEZ AdalSEMCE SMARDTV
328501h42'02''BUENO RogerV2M
328601h42'02''CLAUSAGER JorgenV2M
328701h42'03''HERVE LionelSEMARMEE
328801h42'03''KRAVETZ GregorySEMALLOGA ORTC
328901h42'04''BINACCHI PhilippeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
329001h42'04''JUSKIVENSKI ThierryV1MAMICALE CP LA FARLEDE
329101h42'04''BACLE PatrickV2M
329201h42'05''SAOUT ErwanSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
329301h42'05''POYET DenisV1MAUCHAN
329401h42'05''GOUYE JeanSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
329501h42'05''MICHE DanielSEM
329601h42'06''ARMANET ElodieSEF
329701h42'06''PEBRE DidierV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
329801h42'06''GARNIER LeoESM
329901h42'07''MICHAELIS JohnSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
330001h42'07''BONINO ChristianV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
330101h42'07''CONESA Jean-YvesV2M
330201h42'07''BENABDERRHAMANE AbdelkaderV1MMPM
330301h42'08''CASAGRANDE LaurentV1M
330401h42'09''MATEO GregorySEM
330501h42'09''CORALLO FabriceV1M
330601h42'09''PICHON ChristopheV1M
330701h42'09''PORHEL Jean-BaptisteSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
330801h42'11''POISSON FabriceV1MAUCHAN
330901h42'11''CATERNET CyrilV1MGEMALTO
331001h42'11''DELVIGNE FredericV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINT CYR SUR MER
331101h42'12''JACQUIER BlaiseV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
331201h42'12''MAS HelenaSEFSFR
331301h42'12''BAZIN ClaireSEF
331401h42'13''BIRBA Jean-CharlesV2MPLANETE CELEANE
331501h42'13''MICHEL SergeSEMEDF
331601h42'13''WATIER OlivierSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
331701h42'13''CHARRETTE AlexisV1M
331801h42'14''COCHINI SandraV1F
331901h42'14''VIALLON SylvainSEMGROUPE SNEF
332001h42'14''MBANGUE-EKOKO MartialV1MGEMALTO
332101h42'14''BENSOUSSAN GabrielSEM
332201h42'15''THEBAULT PascalV1MSEM
332301h42'15''MOREAU FlorentV1M
332401h42'16''BOUR GillesV1MCLUB COCA COLA
332501h42'16''PICHOURON PascalSEM
332601h42'16''TECHER CleauSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
332701h42'17''NURY DamienSEMORTEC
332801h42'17''PES NicolasSEM
332901h42'17''ALLIES Jean-ClaudeV1MAUCHAN
333001h42'18''TCHILIAN GerardV1MALLIOS
333101h42'18''COCHARD SimonSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
333201h42'18''PAGNI PhilippeSEM
333301h42'19''PEREZ JoseV2M
333401h42'19''SAVARESE ChristopheSEMALLIOS
333501h42'19''MIRANDA RicardoV1MRICHARDSON
333601h42'19''HARLANDER JonathanSEMEDF
333701h42'19''LEHNERT FrancoisV2M
333801h42'19''BOCHET GregorySEM
333901h42'20''ECHENOZ JoelSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
334001h42'20''SARDOU YannSEMAUCHAN
334101h42'20''LEHNERT GuillaumeSEM
334201h42'21''SCHLOTTER ValerieV1F
334301h42'21''HERBAUT Jean-SebastienSEMARMEE
334401h42'21''SECCIA RomainESMCONSEIL GENERAL
334501h42'21''CAROTTE Jean-MarieV2M
334601h42'22''CHIRINIAN GilbertV2MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
334701h42'22''FONTROUGE AlbinSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
334801h42'22''BEAUFILS LaurentV1MNIKE
334901h42'22''MATHIAS JulietteSEFAUCHAN
335001h42'23''SABADEL OlivierSEMNIKE
335101h42'23''MOUZAY ChristopheV1M
335201h42'23''GIMENEZ UlysseSEM
335301h42'23''BAYARD-MASSOT PascalV2M
335401h42'23''MOINE DavidSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
335501h42'24''LACAPELLE CarolineSEF
335601h42'24''ALLOUIN YannickSEM
335701h42'24''FIORITO PatrickV1MRTM
335801h42'24''BENAYOUN PhilippeV1MSFR
335901h42'24''GHESQUIERE PhilippeV1M
336001h42'24''DANIGO PierreV2M
336101h42'24''DELVAL LucieSEFCLUB COCA COLA
336201h42'25''PAIREL StephaneV1M
336301h42'25''GIBELLA MichaelSEMHSBC
336401h42'25''GOFFARD Pierre-OlivierSEM
336501h42'25''REDON Jean-ManuelV2MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
336601h42'26''DECHAMBE-COURCHINOUX SophieSEFSFR
336701h42'26''DELBAERE JeremySEMAUTOGRILL FRANCE
336801h42'27''BENADJEL NordineSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
336901h42'27''RACINE JulienSEMPOLE EMPLOI
337001h42'27''DOLORIAN PhilippeV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
337101h42'27''LAINEY MichaelSEM
337201h42'28''CHATELOUP SophieV1FSR OBERNAI
337301h42'28''MULLER SebastienSEMFSPN
337401h42'29''ROTY DominiqueV2M
337501h42'29''BRANDA GerardV2M
337601h42'29''ORARD FrancoisSEM
337701h42'30''CHAUVRAT NicolasSEMALLOGA ORTC
337801h42'30''RIBET ChristopheV1MEDF
337901h42'30''MARIN EdwigeV1FFSGT
338001h42'30''L'ORPHELIN OlivierSEMEDF
338101h42'30''MOKART DjamelV1M
338201h42'30''LE-MOUEL Jean-PierreV3M
338301h42'31''BOYER ClementSEM
338401h42'31''DACHARY MikaelSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
338501h42'31''MAZUI ThierryV1MARMEE
338601h42'32''BONNARDEL JulienSEM
338701h42'32''RUTKOWSKI VirginieV1F
338801h42'32''DULUC CatherineSEFAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
338901h42'32''SAMAT SylvainSEM
339001h42'32''NGUYEN VinhSEMHSBC
339101h42'32''BOUKHALFA TaniV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
339201h42'32''HELIP OlivierSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
339301h42'33''SOYERE BernardV2M
339401h42'33''DESCAZEAUX NicolasSEM
339501h42'34''GARCIA HerveV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
339601h42'34''BOURNAILLIE KristellSEFSEM
339701h42'34''BRUS JacquesV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
339801h42'35''MASSON CarolineSEFUSC GEMENOS
339901h42'35''TAKIZAWA KunioV1MARMEE
340001h42'35''GASSEND OlivierV1MONET
340101h42'36''GRAVIER FabriceSEM
340201h42'36''GOTIN TellySEMARMEE
340301h42'36''ROUY-PIANA HeleneV1FSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
340401h42'36''QUOY Jean-ClaudeV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
340501h42'37''PAJOR AlexisV1M
340601h42'37''REBREYEND EricV2M
340701h42'38''ROLLAND AnthonySEMEDF
340801h42'38''RIERA PhilippeSEMICOS
340901h42'38''SALVI JosetteV2F
341001h42'38''BARRERE MathieuSEMCLUB COCA COLA
341101h42'39''TRINGALI JosephV2MORTEC
341201h42'39''TOMBARELLO SebastienSEM
341301h42'39''ZACEK PierreSEMCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
341401h42'39''SEGAUX MatthieuV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
341501h42'40''BIARESE GerardV1MUAVH
341601h42'40''MEALLIER JohanSEM
341701h42'40''SEGAUX MarcV1M
341801h42'40''PAOLI SebastienSEMFNAIR PACAC
341901h42'40''ESNARD SebastienV1MCHRONOPOST
342001h42'40''CHOVELON JulienSEM
342101h42'40''TRIACCA ChristopheSEMARMEE
342201h42'40''MARCHETTI PierreV2M
342301h42'41''ETY FredericSEM
342401h42'41''SOLER RemySEM
342501h42'42''GALLIN-MARTEL DanielV2M
342601h42'42''BAILS HerveV2MSAINT LOUIS SUCRE
342701h42'42''FIHEY VincentSEMLA ROUGUIERE
342801h42'42''LEVRARD LaurentV1MFNAIR PACAC
342901h42'42''VAKALIS SebastienSEM
343001h42'43''PILLIERE PhilippeV2MMARATHON DE NICE
343101h42'43''JABLONSKI CarolineSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
343201h42'43''CHEVALLEY DavidSEMARMEE
343301h42'43''GUERRE ClementSEMNGE
343401h42'43''PETIT LaurentV1M
343501h42'44''LEFEBVRE FrancoiseV2F
343601h42'44''CUCCHIETTI StephaneV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
343701h42'44''HERNANDEZ PatrickV1M
343801h42'44''HERITIER VeroniqueV1F
343901h42'45''BALANSARD EricV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
344001h42'45''PAPAIX GillesV2MMARATHON DE NICE
344101h42'45''LECOMTE NicolasV1MALBINGIA
344201h42'45''FLOCH MikaelSEMSFR
344301h42'46''SIMON ChristianV2M
344401h42'46''PACCAGNELLA FranckV1M
344501h42'46''COSTE GeoffroySEM
344601h42'46''FERRY ChristopheV1M
344701h42'46''BOUJU FrancoisSEMSFR
344801h42'46''PRAT NicolasSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
344901h42'46''CANO BaptisteESM
345001h42'47''ROY MartinSEMFSPN
345101h42'47''APPRIOU LaurentSEM
345201h42'48''ROSSIGNOLI OlivierV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
345301h42'48''DELORME RaymondV2M
345401h42'48''CHATELAIN PhilippeV2MPLANETE CELEANE
345501h42'48''DE-COCK LaurentV1MMARATHONIEN
345601h42'48''VERDIERE BenjaminSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
345701h42'48''TORDO MatthieuSEMMARATHONIEN
345801h42'48''LELIEVRE FrancoisV1MMARATHON DE PARIS
345901h42'48''TAUZIN BaptisteSEM
346001h42'49''BONTHOUX ThomasSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
346101h42'49''GOUZE OlivierSEM
346201h42'50''HALTER AudreySEFSR OBERNAI
346301h42'50''DIDRY PierreESM
346401h42'50''GARNIER GerardV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
346501h42'50''JOUET ErikV1MGEMALTO
346601h42'51''PEREZ SylvainV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
346701h42'51''BLANC ChristopheV1MCPCAM
346801h42'51''PONCET HubertV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
346901h42'51''GARNIER LydieV1FSFR
347001h42'52''SOURGET AudeSEF
347101h42'52''LACOSTE Jean-YvesV2MEDF
347201h42'52''THIEBAUT ReginaldV1MSFR
347301h42'52''DUPIN EmmanuelV1M
347401h42'52''GAVUZZO GermainSEM
347501h42'53''LABOUREL VincentSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
347601h42'53''CAMILLERI VincentSEM
347701h42'53''JACQUET LionelV1MFUTUR TELECOM
347801h42'54''ROBBE VincentV1M
347901h42'54''SOURRIS PascalSEM
348001h42'54''DENIS LudovicSEM
348101h42'55''TAVERNIER ThierryV1M
348201h42'55''SALLES HuguesV1MBMP
348301h42'55''MOREL DidierV1M
348401h42'56''CHARVET ThierrySEM
348501h42'56''BERT Jean-PhilippeV1MBMP
348601h42'56''RATZ ThomasSEM
348701h42'56''ROQUAIN PascalSEM
348801h42'57''LAURENT DelphineSEFARMEE
348901h42'57''DUMONTIER ChristopheSEMCHRONOPOST
349001h42'58''RENDA Jean-PierreV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
349101h42'58''CLEMENT ClaireV1F
349201h42'58''MOULIN HerveV1MFNAIR PACAC
349301h42'58''DURAND SandrineSEFTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
349401h42'59''GONZALO AlainSEM
349501h42'59''PRIGENT ArnaudV1MFSGT
349601h42'59''KRAGEN Jean-MarcV1M
349701h42'59''PETERS SebastienV1MRENAULT
349801h42'59''NARCISSE PhilippeV1M
349901h43'00''AMAUDRIC BenjaminSEM
350001h43'00''FAJOLLES YannickSEMGDF SUEZ
350101h43'00''FAUQUE HenriV1MFNAIR PACAC
350201h43'00''LAMAZE NathalieV1FCONSEIL GENERAL
350301h43'00''ORILLARD FredericSEM
350401h43'00''DANTAS AgosthinoV2MEDF
350501h43'00''MEYERS Pierre-EmmanuelV1MFNAIR PACAC
350601h43'00''ZWICKERT VincentV1MPOLE EMPLOI
350701h43'01''HUSS Jean-PierreV2MFSGT
350801h43'01''DACHER JeromeSEM
350901h43'02''AUCLAIR ThibaultSEM
351001h43'02''RODRIGUES SergioSEMVIVARTE
351101h43'02''BURCKEL DanielV1M
351201h43'02''KISTON StephaneSEM
351301h43'02''BONVIN JulienSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
351401h43'03''DANIEL LudovicSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
351501h43'03''GONCALVES MyriamV1FFSGT
351601h43'03''RIMATTEI FredericSEM
351701h43'03''DAMBRICOURT LucV1MCE SMARDTV
351801h43'04''MATHIEU PatriceSEMONET
351901h43'04''PUCCI PatrickV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
352001h43'04''REBOA MarcV1MLA PROVENCE
352101h43'04''PUREUR FrancisV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
352201h43'04''CAZEAUX LaurentSEMLES P'TITS BONHOMMES
352301h43'04''ROPERS PatriceV1MFONCIA
352401h43'05''BREZILLON NicolasSEMACCES INDUSTRIE
352501h43'05''DANIEL AdrienSEMALLIOS
352601h43'05''VALLET PascaleV1FFRANCE BOISSONS
352701h43'05''HUSS PatrickV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
352801h43'06''PICARD MaxV3M
352901h43'07''DROUET AnaisSEF
353001h43'07''SAMIER DidierV1MDIDSAM
353101h43'07''LYNCH NicolasSEM
353201h43'07''CORTET ChristopheV1M
353301h43'08''COSQUER SylvieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
353401h43'08''DUVAL SamuelSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
353501h43'09''DOMINICI Jean-MarcV1M
353601h43'09''ZINOPOULOS AndreV2M
353701h43'09''ARBEY LudovicSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
353801h43'09''STEFANINI PhilippeV2M
353901h43'10''ROUVIERE RemyV1M
354001h43'10''SARAFIAN VictorSEM
354101h43'10''POMMARET FredericV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
354201h43'10''MARCHAL Jean-PierreV2M
354301h43'10''CHAMBERLAND GregorySEM
354401h43'10''HOHL CedricSEMLA ROUGUIERE
354501h43'10''MICHELOT AlainV2M
354601h43'11''CASTELNAU AymericSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
354701h43'11''OLIVIERI Jean-JacquesV2MSNCF
354801h43'12''CASTELNAU XavierSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
354901h43'12''JORONEN PekkaV1MARMEE
355001h43'12''SANTORI StephaneV1MSIEMENS
355101h43'12''RIPERT VeroniqueV1FMARATHONIEN
355201h43'12''OROZCO DavidV1MFSGT
355301h43'13''BAUDOIN PhilippeV2M
355401h43'13''BLANC OlivierV1MNGE
355501h43'13''BRUNIER VincentSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
355601h43'13''VINCENT StephaneV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
355701h43'13''DENIS RomainSEM
355801h43'14''GUERRIER PierreV1MGFC CONSTRUCTION
355901h43'14''ALTMEYER PatriceV2M
356001h43'15''VIANDAZ PatrickV2MCRUSTIMEX
356101h43'15''PERROT EmmanuelSEMAREVA
356201h43'15''ROBERT VincentSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
356301h43'15''CECCOTTO PhilippeV2M
356401h43'15''CONAC ThierryV1M
356501h43'16''SERRANO Jean-ClaudeV2MFONCIA
356601h43'16''SCHUBERT NicolasSEM
356701h43'16''DEVANNE Jean-CharlesSEMRAJASPORT
356801h43'16''LOUME EmmanuelSEMVIVARTE
356901h43'17''HERVOUET ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
357001h43'17''MEJEAN FredericSEMCOLAS
357101h43'17''MAROTEL PascalV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
357201h43'18''AZZABI DjamelSEMAUCHAN
357301h43'19''DURAND ThierryV1M
357401h43'19''SIRVAIN PatrickV2MGROUPE SNEF
357501h43'19''VIGNE GerardV3M
357601h43'19''REVALOR MaximeSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
357701h43'19''CHABOUD Jean-MichelV1M
357801h43'19''BOURRAT DidierV1M
357901h43'20''RANSON CedricSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
358001h43'20''PECHARD FredericSEM
358101h43'20''GUIGON DanielV2M
358201h43'20''REPETTO CyrilleSEM
358301h43'20''MAGNIER FredericV2M
358401h43'21''PLANCOT SebastienV1MLEO LAGRANGE
358501h43'21''AURIOL CyrilSEM
358601h43'21''DIZES ChristopheV1M
358701h43'21''CATANESE EricV1MFNAIR PACAC
358801h43'22''MAZARI ChakibSEMTERNAT
358901h43'22''ALEXANDRE PierreV2METS
359001h43'22''SAVY Anne-LiseSEF
359101h43'22''ULRICH GillesV2MCLUB BONNEVEINE
359201h43'23''GANOZZI Pierre-MarieSEMFSGT
359301h43'23''MARSURA FlorianSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
359401h43'23''BIELAIRE BrunoV2M
359501h43'23''FAVAND PatrickV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
359601h43'23''MOURRE OlivierV1M
359701h43'24''MASSA PascalSEMONET
359801h43'24''BEURTON StephaneSEM
359901h43'24''ISSAD FetrichV1M
360001h43'24''LINCK JeromeSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
360101h43'25''CARTIER Jean-PierreV3MACF CASSIS
360201h43'25''HERRERO MartialV2M
360301h43'25''GANE StephaneV1M
360401h43'25''GIVAUDAN CedricSEMALLIOS
360501h43'25''RABHI MichelV2MCLUB COCA COLA
360601h43'26''MARILUZ LaureSEFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
360701h43'26''MERCADIER PierreV3MVILLE DE CASSIS
360801h43'26''SOULIER MichelV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
360901h43'26''PORTEJOIE StephanieSEFLIGUE PACA FSCF
361001h43'27''HEZARD StephaneV1M
361101h43'27''COSTE OlivierV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
361201h43'27''KAFTANDJIAN Jean-PierreV2MFSPN
361301h43'27''SPARTALIOGLOU ChristopheV1M
361401h43'27''OTT PatrickSEM
361501h43'27''LECLERC LudovicV4MCOS PACA
361601h43'27''CHOSSARD PatrickV2M
361701h43'28''SAEZ Jean-ChristopheV1M
361801h43'28''DOLORIAN FlorenceV1FFRANCE BOISSONS
361901h43'28''DURANTI PhilippeV1MRICHARDSON
362001h43'29''LESEUR GerardV2MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
362101h43'29''HIPPOLYTE Jean-PhilippeV1M
362201h43'29''BUSQUET SalvadorV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
362301h43'29''BENJAMIN ChristelleV1FRTM
362401h43'30''GRITTI CelineSEF
362501h43'30''BLANC ChristopheV1MAC MIRAMAS
362601h43'30''PICARD ThierryV1MCS IBM MARSEILLE
362701h43'30''DESMORS MichelV3M
362801h43'31''RAHALI NacerSEMRTM
362901h43'31''PROSSAIRD DamienSEMEDF
363001h43'31''DRAGOTTA AnthonySEMRTM
363101h43'31''GIANNOTI GuillaumeSEMLEO LAGRANGE
363201h43'32''GIALLURACHI ElieSEMMARATHONIEN
363301h43'32''ELLES-MARIANI LaurenceV1F
363401h43'32''MILLARD Jean-PhilippeV1MGEMALTO
363501h43'33''AFFICHARD DamienSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
363601h43'33''BOILLOT GabrielV2MASCAP
363701h43'33''MEDAGLIA SebastienSEM
363801h43'33''SALTEL DavidSEM
363901h43'34''SALAUN MichelV2M
364001h43'34''PETIT LaetitiaSEFARMEE
364101h43'34''KOEHL ArnaudESM
364201h43'34''BRUNET FabriceV1M
364301h43'34''DANTEC YvanSEM
364401h43'34''CANAVAGGIA EricV2MGFC CONSTRUCTION
364501h43'35''HECKER GillesSEM
364601h43'35''SECUNDINO ChristelleV1F
364701h43'35''GOUY PhilippeV1MSFR
364801h43'35''KLENE LaurentSEM
364901h43'35''BAULOT RomainSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
365001h43'35''MARTINEZ Anne-MarieV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
365101h43'35''BARRAL ClaudeV1MGEMALTO
365201h43'35''PERON AlainV1MEDF
365301h43'36''BILLA Jean-PaulV3M
365401h43'36''MORCHOISNE HeleneSEF
365501h43'36''MEYMARIAN CyrilleSEMC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
365601h43'36''NEURAZ GraziaV2FPLANETE CELEANE
365701h43'36''LEBRUN RegisV2M
365801h43'37''BUFFET LaurenceV1F
365901h43'37''MUCCHIELLI JulienSEM
366001h43'37''BOISGARD Jean-DanielV2M
366101h43'38''ROUSSEL OlivierV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
366201h43'39''ARNAUD NathalieV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
366301h43'39''PAQUIS PatrickSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
366401h43'39''MASSACRIER AlainV3M
366501h43'39''LEDUC DamienSEM
366601h43'39''BUSAALL Jean-BaptisteSEM
366701h43'40''REMY PhilippeV2MALBINGIA
366801h43'40''DIALLO BoubaSEMCHRONOPOST
366901h43'40''DECK DamienV2M
367001h43'40''GRAS ClaudV1M
367101h43'40''MAZARS CyrilV1M
367201h43'40''DE-JESUS-DIAS JoaoV1MNGE
367301h43'41''DELPEYROUX EricSEM
367401h43'41''FREY PascalV1M
367501h43'41''MEIFFREN BenedicteV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
367601h43'41''PERRACCHIA SebastienSEM
367701h43'41''ROBERT PascalSEMSIEMENS
367801h43'42''BORDOY StephaneV1M
367901h43'42''HAROUIMI PatriceV2MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
368001h43'42''VERMOT-DESROCHES AdamV1M
368101h43'42''MUCCHIELLI ThomasESM
368201h43'43''MUSTACCHI RaphaelSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
368301h43'43''LAPORTE ChristopheV1MORALIA
368401h43'43''FERRATO LaurenceV1F
368501h43'43''LE-TROTER ArnaudSEMMARATHONIEN
368601h43'43''GAIRAUD LaurentV1MLEO LAGRANGE
368701h43'44''GIRARD SandrineV1FFNAIR PACAC
368801h43'45''DONCKERS ChristineV1F
368901h43'45''GUICHONNET StephanieSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
369001h43'46''CONTREMOULIN ArnaudV1M
369101h43'46''TATANGELO RogerV2MAREVA
369201h43'46''MATHIEU GilbertV2MCARSAT SUD-EST
369301h43'47''SAVAUX DidierV2M
369401h43'47''TENACE AlexandreSEMALBINGIA
369501h43'47''LOPRESTI StephaneSEM
369601h43'47''VINCENT EricV1M
369701h43'47''TRIKI MouradV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
369801h43'47''ARAB FathiSEF
369901h43'47''SALMON AlainV2MUSM VIROFLAY
370001h43'48''GENIN CyrilleV1M
370101h43'49''UZAN NicolasSEM
370201h43'49''CARDELLA Jean-YvesV2M
370301h43'50''BUTLER AlainV1MPLANETE CELEANE
370401h43'50''LIEFOOGHE SamuelSEMCHRONOPOST
370501h43'51''RUFFINATTO LionelSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
370601h43'51''POTIER OlivierV1MGROUPE SNEF
370701h43'51''BOITTIN StephaneV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
370801h43'52''MICHEL JosianeV2FFSPN
370901h43'52''BASSIER ArnaudESM
371001h43'52''CALES DavidV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINT CYR SUR MER
371101h43'52''CRUEGHE ArnaudSEMTEMPS COURSE
371201h43'52''PILIPAK GregorySEMFSGT
371301h43'53''ALBINET DidierV2M
371401h43'53''VEYRINES BenoitV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
371501h43'53''MAGNAN PatrickV1M
371601h43'53''LAMACQ JoelleV2FFSGT
371701h43'53''ZIADI HakimV1M
371801h43'54''MEYRAN JeromeSEM
371901h43'54''BERNASCON AdrienSEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
372001h43'54''NGUYEN LudovicSEM
372101h43'55''BERNASCON-BONNIN ElodieSEFJOURNALISTES MEDIA
372201h43'55''VENDEVILLE GregoryV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
372301h43'55''DUCHENE ValerieSEF
372401h43'55''BODSON PascalV1MSFR
372501h43'55''CHOLLET DanielV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
372601h43'55''RASCALOU JulienSEMNGE
372701h43'55''THEOKRITOFF PeterV2M
372801h43'56''DENIAU HerveSEM
372901h43'56''MAGGI AlessioSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
373001h43'56''SIBILLE-ANELLI FredericSEM
373101h43'57''FABBRIZIO CarmenV1F
373201h43'57''CHATEAU CecileSEF
373301h43'57''GOUIRAND PascaleV1FVILLE DE CASSIS
373401h43'57''BORE Pierre-EmmanuelV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
373501h43'57''MAMAN JeromeSEM
373601h43'58''CESARI HerveSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
373701h43'58''TIRMARCHE GaetanSEMRTM
373801h43'58''MEDJBAR ZaherV2MMPM
373901h43'58''NINON SebastienV1MCOS PACA
374001h43'59''ELKAN StephaneV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
374101h43'59''MOUILLESEAUX XavierV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
374201h44'00''CHAVINAS PatriceV1M
374301h44'00''BOURRELLY AnthonySEMUSC GEMENOS
374401h44'01''PRADEAU JeanV3M
374501h44'02''SALAUN JacquesV2M
374601h44'02''GATTOUCHE SabrinaSEF
374701h44'03''LAMBERT ChristianSEM
374801h44'03''CARRIER ArnaudESMHSBC
374901h44'03''FRAPPA UlrichSEMEDF
375001h44'03''YVARS PatrickV2M
375101h44'03''COLLAS Jean-LucV2M
375201h44'03''SAHAGUIAN DidierV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
375301h44'04''GUERRA PatriceSEM
375401h44'04''LAUPRETRE MathieuSEMSIEMENS
375501h44'04''GOURLAOUEN FranckV1MGEMALTO
375601h44'04''ROUBY HenriV2MDCI
375701h44'05''TARNAZACQ IsabelleSEF
375801h44'05''FORET JeanneSEF
375901h44'05''LAMOTHE ThierrySEM
376001h44'05''AUTARD MarielV1FEDF
376101h44'06''CALAMITA FlorianJUMCONSEIL GENERAL
376201h44'06''PENTA DavidSEM
376301h44'06''SABY SandraSEFAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
376401h44'07''JACQUES CedricSEMGEMALTO
376501h44'07''HEINTZ StephaneSEMMPM
376601h44'07''SOURISSE PhilippeV1M
376701h44'07''LABEIRIE ThomasSEMNGE
376801h44'07''LUCAZEAU OlivierV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
376901h44'07''SERTOUR FredericV1MSNCF DIRECTION IMMOBILIERE
377001h44'07''CAILLET ElodieSEF
377101h44'07''ANDRE GuillaumeSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
377201h44'08''LECHEVALIER StephaneV1M
377301h44'08''GAYRARD FlorenceSEFEDF
377401h44'08''JOUAN Marie-LaureSEFLEO LAGRANGE
377501h44'08''CONSTANTINO CedricSEMSNCF DIRECTION IMMOBILIERE
377601h44'09''DMITRIEFF NicolasV1M
377701h44'09''SAVOCA BrunoV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
377801h44'09''TOURNECUILLERT OlivierV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
377901h44'09''LAURENT MagaliV1F
378001h44'09''CADENEL MathieuSEMSFR
378101h44'09''BOSSON GeorgesV2M
378201h44'09''RAMANIRAKA JocelynSEMARMEE
378301h44'10''COLIN XavierV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
378401h44'10''MARC FredericSEM
378501h44'11''PASINI PatrickV1MUAVH
378601h44'11''MURTINU FredericSEMCLUB COCA COLA
378701h44'11''LAMBERT FrancoisSEMCOLAS
378801h44'11''MOUCHET ChantalV1FALTERSIS
378901h44'12''MOINEAU VincentSEM
379001h44'12''AZZOUG LindaV1F
379101h44'12''DIOP YvanV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
379201h44'12''FOUSSADIER FranckSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
379301h44'13''CASTET MathieuSEMORTEC
379401h44'13''DELCROIX AlainSEMCANOE CLUB DE FRANCE
379501h44'13''RUIZ BernardoV3MRTM
379601h44'13''LE-GALL MichelV2M
379701h44'13''BOREL SebastienSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
379801h44'14''HEIM LucSEM
379901h44'14''LEBRETON BastienSEMARMEE
380001h44'14''CHAPUT OlivierV1MNIKE
380101h44'14''VEYRAT MarcV1M
380201h44'14''DEMANZE EricV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
380301h44'14''VERYEPE MichelV3M
380401h44'14''ROUSSEL JacquesV1M
380501h44'15''FABRITIUS GaetanSEM
380601h44'15''CAPUANI FredericSEMSMTRT
380701h44'15''MAZZA LaurentV1M
380801h44'15''PECCHI PaulV3MFUTUR TELECOM
380901h44'17''DUSSERRE PatriceSEM
381001h44'17''WENTA AndrzejSEMGEMALTO
381101h44'18''SENEZERGUES FannySEFEDF
381201h44'18''PLAISANCE XavierSEM
381301h44'18''RAVIS PhilippeSEM
381401h44'18''CHRESTIAN AlainV2M
381501h44'19''FOURNIER FredericSEMEDF
381601h44'19''LE-GUILLOUX PierreV1M
381701h44'19''LE-NAOUR FredericV1M
381801h44'20''MULLER BertrandSEMAREVA
381901h44'20''BALTUS JocelynV2M
382001h44'20''LAURENCE JeromeSEM
382101h44'21''DUPARCHY SophieV1FSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
382201h44'21''SOLVE PatrickV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
382301h44'21''HOUOT DidierSEMJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
382401h44'22''PIOVANACCI NicolasSEM
382501h44'22''MENUT PaulineSEFUSC GEMENOS
382601h44'22''MARION-GALLOIS GabrielV3M
382701h44'22''GARCIA ChristopheSEM
382801h44'22''SEGURA MichelV2M
382901h44'23''MAILLOT MicheleV2FGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
383001h44'23''MARILL LaurensSEM
383101h44'24''RISS RolandV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
383201h44'24''PAGE GeryV2MFSPN
383301h44'24''UBIDE Jean-PascalV1MAUCHAN
383401h44'24''SCHIESTEL DeborahSEFSR OBERNAI
383501h44'25''RUFFIE SophieV1FONET
383601h44'25''DELAN AuroreV1F
383701h44'26''GUILBAUD NicolasSEM
383801h44'27''DUFOUR ChristopheV1M
383901h44'27''BOURCIEU EdouardSEM
384001h44'27''ALARCON FabienSEM
384101h44'28''BELMONTE LucasV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
384201h44'28''ROUMIEU ClaudeV3M
384301h44'28''PIQUE PhilippeV2M
384401h44'28''NEUNS DidierV1MEDF
384501h44'28''ROUMIEU CamilleSEF
384601h44'29''CASANOVA AndreV2M
384701h44'29''GIBARD PierreV2MEDF
384801h44'29''ACHIARDY Jean-ChristopheV1M
384901h44'29''CHAABIHI HamidV1MEDF
385001h44'30''DREVON BrunoSEMONET
385101h44'30''BARRIER AlainV2M
385201h44'31''SCALA JohnSEMFUTUR TELECOM
385301h44'31''ANEFALOS FrancisV1M
385401h44'31''SELLES PhilippeV1M
385501h44'31''CALMET CedricSEM
385601h44'31''DEHAYE SamuelV1MAREVA
385701h44'31''PRIGENT PatrickV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
385801h44'31''PIZARRO EricV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
385901h44'31''GAUCEL GuillaumeSEM
386001h44'32''MICHEL EddySEMRICHARDSON
386101h44'32''MARILUZ ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
386201h44'32''ROBERT PierreSEMCLUB COCA COLA
386301h44'32''ROTONDO AlainV1M
386401h44'32''COULMIERS KevinSEMAUCHAN
386501h44'32''CACHOU Marie-ChristineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
386601h44'33''ANCEAUX ClaudeV2MLES 4C
386701h44'33''DAO-VAN JeremySEM
386801h44'33''DECHENAUD StephaneSEMFNAIR PACAC
386901h44'33''SORRENTINO MagaliSEFFNAIR PACAC
387001h44'33''BECCHETTI Jean-MarcV1MSEM
387101h44'34''MARTIN ThierryV2M
387201h44'34''DEVAUX StephanieSEFVILLE DE MARSEILLE
387301h44'34''FOURIE LouisSEMASSU 2000
387401h44'34''SALOUAJI El-MoukhtarSEMSFR
387501h44'35''MERZOUK OmarV1MSFR
387601h44'35''REVERDITO LaurentV2MBMP
387701h44'35''DUHAMEL GuillaumeSEM
387801h44'36''RICH AlainV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
387901h44'36''AMADEI StephaneSEMFSGT
388001h44'36''GUIRAUD PerrineSEFAS AREVA LYON
388101h44'36''JAHAN XavierSEMSFR
388201h44'36''MAUGE CatherineV1FEDF
388301h44'36''BUREL Jean-ClaudeV2MEDF
388401h44'37''TAZIAUX NoemieSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
388501h44'37''GIMENEZ DavidSEMRTM
388601h44'37''MARGNAT AlexisSEMSEAFOODEXPORT
388701h44'37''GERBON CatherineSEF
388801h44'37''BENICHOU FranckSEM
388901h44'37''TISON StephanieV1F
389001h44'37''FEUTRIE BrunoV2MEDF
389101h44'38''CERRATO FabienSEMSEM
389201h44'38''LAPEROUSE BenjaminSEM
389301h44'38''SALEM AlainV3MFNAIR PACAC
389401h44'38''MOUHET LoicSEM
389501h44'38''BLEIN GillesV2M
389601h44'38''MILLET FloraV2F
389701h44'39''DARMEDRU MarcV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
389801h44'39''SANS GregorySEM
389901h44'39''SIMONPIETRI AlexandreSEM
390001h44'39''PERREAU RichardV2MFNAIR PACAC
390101h44'39''NADAL AdelineSEF
390201h44'40''JOB DenisV1MARMEE
390301h44'40''FOURNIER Jean-ChristopheSEMALLOGA ORTC
390401h44'40''DELLEUSE FrederiqueV2FRTM
390501h44'40''GUEYRAUD ChristianV2MRTM
390601h44'40''CADENEL JeromeV1MEDF
390701h44'41''WOHLERS NicolasV1M
390801h44'41''MAUMY FabriceV1MVERLINGUE
390901h44'42''GIORDANO JosephV2MRFF
391001h44'42''GALLENNE JordySEMLOTERIE COURSE
391101h44'42''ROGER OlivierV1MPOLE EMPLOI
391201h44'43''RASTOIN EmmanuelleV1F
391301h44'43''BIANCONI LaetitiaSEF
391401h44'43''SAULNIER LaurentV1MAVOC
391501h44'43''BECUWE BrunoV1MCLUB COCA COLA
391601h44'44''TENDIL PhilippeV1M
391701h44'44''LAVROV PhilippeV1M
391801h44'44''CASSINELLI Jean-PierreSEM
391901h44'44''LE-CLOIREC PhilippeV1MSFR
392001h44'44''LEFEBVRE PascalSEM
392101h44'44''LOUIS NicolasSEM
392201h44'45''LE-CORRE ChristopheSEMSFR
392301h44'45''MARTRE GilbertV2M
392401h44'45''BOURGEOIS AlainV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
392501h44'45''GREGOIRE StephaneSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
392601h44'45''FIDIER JacquesV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
392701h44'45''QUILLENT YannickSEM
392801h44'45''JANAUDY GuyV2M
392901h44'45''CORNEILLE MichelV2M
393001h44'45''AUBERGIER PhilippeV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
393101h44'46''FOUCHIER DavidV1M
393201h44'46''NARCISSE GillesV1M
393301h44'46''TEOULE FranckV1MNIKE
393401h44'46''CORSINO Jean-JacquesV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
393501h44'47''ROZES LaurentV1M
393601h44'47''HUMBERT ThomasSEM
393701h44'47''CHRETIEN PatrickV1M
393801h44'47''CLAVERIE GerardV2M
393901h44'48''LISIMAQUE VincentSEM
394001h44'48''FLORO PhilippeV1MDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
394101h44'48''BELLIARD ChristianV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
394201h44'48''RIEHL ThomasSEM
394301h44'49''FERRERO Jean-ClaudeV2M
394401h44'49''DE-BAYLE-DES-HERMENS ChristianV2M
394501h44'49''AZEMA ChristopheV1MAREVA
394601h44'50''SID AlainV1M
394701h44'50''POLGUER BenjaminSEM
394801h44'50''MARTINI MarieV1FCOLAS
394901h44'50''GRILLET GillesV1MVACANCES BLEUES
395001h44'50''ROSTOLLAN ThomasSEMCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
395101h44'51''LAURENT BenoitV1M
395201h44'51''GILLY Jean-FrancoisSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
395301h44'51''HERSON FredericV1M
395401h44'51''BONNAUD EmmanuelSEMCHRONOPOST
395501h44'51''ARCHAMBEAU FredericV1MCMCAS MARSEILLE
395601h44'51''VELLER NicolasSEMSR OBERNAI
395701h44'52''CORLET AlexandreV1M
395801h44'52''BONNET FrancoiseV1FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
395901h44'52''GIUSTI MichelV3M
396001h44'52''FUSARI FranckV2MFSPN
396101h44'52''PERTAT-CONTANT LaurenceV1F
396201h44'53''PERE ChristianV1MEDF
396301h44'53''CATIER CharlesSEM
396401h44'53''SAGET DanielV2M
396501h44'54''KOSKAS BrigitteV2FBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
396601h44'54''COPPOLA NadineV1FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
396701h44'54''HAUSER ChristopheV1M
396801h44'55''SARDE AnthonySEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
396901h44'55''MORETTI FredericSEMMPM
397001h44'55''PARIS ManuelSEM
397101h44'56''DELMAS SylvainSEMICOS
397201h44'56''VUILLEMIN CatherineV1FTEAM VUILLEMIN
397301h44'56''SAVONGTHONG BounthiengSEM
397401h44'57''VERNET CyrilleV1MONET
397501h44'57''ESCARGUEIL ChristianV1MAUCHAN
397601h44'57''BLANC FrancisV1MCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
397701h44'57''SANDRAZ EricV1M
397801h44'57''ORDONO EricV1MARMEE
397901h44'57''LARROUDE-TASEI PhilippeV1M
398001h44'57''ROUSSELLIER MarcV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
398101h44'58''BABONAUX PhilippeV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
398201h44'58''NOWAK IsabelleV1FJOGLEERS
398301h44'58''COURBON EricV2M
398401h44'58''BERTRAND DenisV2M
398501h44'59''MAURICE EmmanuelV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
398601h45'00''RENARD LaurentSEM
398701h45'00''TUR JulienSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
398801h45'01''RIOS JeanV2MFSPN
398901h45'01''AZZEGGAGH PaquitaV1FMPM
399001h45'01''GAUTHIER CecileV1F
399101h45'01''BULHER PascalSEFGEMALTO
399201h45'01''CHOSEROT ChristopheSEMASSPOC
399301h45'01''CHOVELON LoicSEMOTM
399401h45'02''BURK KatjaSEF
399501h45'03''KERNEUR BrigitteSEFMPM
399601h45'03''FAVIER MickaelSEM
399701h45'03''LEPINE GregorySEMVILLE DE CASSIS
399801h45'03''LEBON PascaleV1FFNAIR PACAC
399901h45'03''TABIN RemyV1M
400001h45'03''LORIN MathildeSEFVILLE DE CASSIS
400101h45'03''AUREGAN PierrickSEM
400201h45'03''RABIER-DU-VILLARD BertrandV2M
400301h45'03''VICIANA OlivierV1M
400401h45'04''SANINO JenniferSEF
400501h45'04''MAMMERI DjelloulSEM
400601h45'05''DASSONVILLE MicheleV2F
400701h45'05''VIGNEAUD GeraldV2M
400801h45'05''MELINON SylvainSEM
400901h45'05''BRUNEL SylvainV1MGEMALTO
401001h45'05''PARADEISE MathieuV1M
401101h45'05''ANDRAUD EricSEM
401201h45'06''BENOIT PierreV2M
401301h45'06''VARLET AlainV2M
401401h45'06''CARNET SamuelV1MAREVA
401501h45'07''DESCHIZEAU CarolineSEF
401601h45'07''RACLOT ChristianV1MLA ROUGUIERE
401701h45'07''CHESNEL JosephV4M
401801h45'07''ROUX DidierV1MARMEE
401901h45'07''TOMEI Henri-PierreV1MFSGT
402001h45'07''GONZALES EmilienSEMEDF
402101h45'07''BIEULES PierrickSEM
402201h45'08''VUILLAUME Marie-HeleneV2FLA ROUGUIERE
402301h45'08''COUDERT RegisSEMLA ROUGUIERE
402401h45'08''PALPACUER CyrilV1MFUTUR TELECOM
402501h45'09''HOVAGUIMIAN PatrickV2M
402601h45'09''SOLLIER AlainV1M
402701h45'09''CECCOTTO MartineV2F
402801h45'09''ROUSSET YannickSEMHSBC
402901h45'09''CHABOZ SylvainSEMMARATHON DE NICE
403001h45'10''DI-GALANTE Jean-PaulV2MINEO ANC
403101h45'10''FERT AlexisSEMSFR
403201h45'10''HAMMADI MalikaSEF
403301h45'10''LEMERRE GregorySEM
403401h45'10''LAMURE GeorgesSEM
403501h45'11''DUCRUET FrancisV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
403601h45'11''ZININI NoelV2M
403701h45'11''GREGORES Jean-PierreV1M
403801h45'12''MUHR HerveV1MCE HARIBO
403901h45'12''PASCAL StephaneSEM
404001h45'12''RANVIER SylvieV1FAREVA
404101h45'12''ROUX ArnaudSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
404201h45'13''MINELLE AgnesV1FACF CASSIS
404301h45'13''MAILLARD GerardV4M
404401h45'13''PILATO LaurentV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
404501h45'13''PASCAL GregorySEM
404601h45'13''CHAUSSINAND GuillaumeSEMMARATHON DE NICE
404701h45'14''MAZET AnthonySEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
404801h45'14''CRISTINI FredericSEM
404901h45'14''FORNOS MarcV2M
405001h45'14''HOUILLON PhilippeV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
405101h45'14''DANTILLE SergeV2MAREVA
405201h45'14''BERCY CatherineV1F
405301h45'14''KOHR GuillaumeSEMNIKE
405401h45'15''SAYAN FaresSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
405501h45'15''ROVER BernardV2M
405601h45'15''MILAZZO AlainV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
405701h45'15''BONNOT MorganSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
405801h45'15''MUGNAIONI AnthonySEFRENAULT
405901h45'16''SENDRA GuySEMLA ROUGUIERE
406001h45'16''RENAULT Jean-YvesV1MACCES INDUSTRIE
406101h45'17''BUR ChristopheSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
406201h45'17''GIOL TonySEMADECCO
406301h45'17''EXBRAYAT Jean-LucV2M
406401h45'17''BALANDRAU PaulV1MARMEE
406501h45'17''CHAZELLE DenisSEM
406601h45'17''CHOUIN RomualdSEM
406701h45'18''GRANGE EricV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
406801h45'18''CHAUVET MarionSEF
406901h45'18''MEYGRET Jean-BernardV1M
407001h45'18''BEN-SALEM LamineSEM
407101h45'19''PREIS ClarisseSEF
407201h45'19''VALENTIN ChristianV2MSEM
407301h45'19''VANDE-PUTTE JeanneV1FAMICALE DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LA DRAC
407401h45'19''FAUROUS RichardV1MMARATHONIEN
407501h45'19''PORTRAIT MichelV1MFUTUR TELECOM
407601h45'19''RAMBERT ElodieV1FVILLE DE CASSIS
407701h45'19''BEZAI SaidV1M
407801h45'19''BELHOCINE NoraV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
407901h45'20''COMTE VincentV1M
408001h45'20''BOIRON FabienSEM
408101h45'20''^REAUX NicolasSEM
408201h45'20''FAURE-GIGNOUX ReneV2MARMEE
408301h45'20''LANCEL SebastienV1M
408401h45'20''BORGNE PhilippeV2MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
408501h45'21''SEGARD JeromeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
408601h45'22''GIORDANO PierreV1MONET
408701h45'22''BEJOT PascalSEM
408801h45'22''NOBLECOURT DavidV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
408901h45'22''ABRAHAM SylvainSEMADECCO
409001h45'22''MERCIER NicolasV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
409101h45'23''FRAISSE NicolasV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
409201h45'23''FRANCOIS SebastienV1MSNCF DIRECTION IMMOBILIERE
409301h45'23''ROUX Patrick-ThierryV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
409401h45'23''STURTZER YannSEM
409501h45'24''GODEMET OlivierV1MDELTA ASSURANCE
409601h45'24''LOUSTEAU RaphaelSEMLA PROVENCE
409701h45'24''HURTEVENT BeatriceV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
409801h45'24''GIL FredericSEMSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
409901h45'24''QUENTIN GenevieveV1FNIKE
410001h45'25''TORRES ThierryV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
410101h45'25''FOURNEL JulienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
410201h45'25''TAMARELLE RemiSEMAUCHAN
410301h45'25''MANCHON HerveV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
410401h45'25''CHALUMEAU FabienSEMRENAULT
410501h45'25''OFFREDI FlorenceV2F
410601h45'26''VERDE JeremySEM
410701h45'26''SANZ ChristianV1MMPM
410801h45'26''PAUSE MichelV1MLA ROUGUIERE
410901h45'26''MILLET MarinaV1FFSPN
411001h45'26''MAX BenoitSEM
411101h45'26''BOURDET JoannySEM
411201h45'27''SCHWENDER AdrienSEMBMP
411301h45'27''CASTELLAN LaurentV1M
411401h45'27''RODRIGUEZ AlexSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
411501h45'27''BLAZSIN BenjaminSEMRICARD
411601h45'27''PELOTE JeanV1MARMEE
411701h45'27''HOEBLER YannSEMGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
411801h45'27''MAZOYER RemySEMGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
411901h45'28''BRUN NathalieV1F
412001h45'28''CARDONA PhilippeV2MMARATHON DE NICE
412101h45'28''MARIOT LaurenceV2FCONSEIL GENERAL
412201h45'29''GAILLARDO AndreV3MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
412301h45'29''GRIVEAU ThierryV1M
412401h45'29''GAUDIN JoelV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
412501h45'29''CAUSSE CamilleV1M
412601h45'30''COZETTE BertrandSEM
412701h45'31''ROMERO GerardoSEMCLUB COCA COLA
412801h45'31''MOREAU DavidSEM
412901h45'31''BEDO GeraldSEM
413001h45'31''IDOUBRAHIM HamidSEMSFR
413101h45'31''PROUVEUR StephaneV1M
413201h45'31''BRIGLIA PatrickV2M
413301h45'31''BLUTEAU CaroleSEF
413401h45'32''VIGLIONE OlivierV1M
413501h45'32''LAPIERRE ChristopheSEM
413601h45'32''MORAEL Jean-ThomasSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
413701h45'33''FOURCADE PhilippeV1M
413801h45'33''BAUDU EtienneV1M
413901h45'34''CHABAS ChristopheV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
414001h45'34''LELONG FredericSEMSFR
414101h45'34''BASSET GregorySEM
414201h45'35''CAILLIBOTTE RemiJUMCONSEIL GENERAL
414301h45'35''COLOMBIES ThierrySEM
414401h45'35''KERRIOU LaetitiaSEF
414501h45'35''BRIENS AlainV2M
414601h45'35''JOURDAN JessyESMLA ROUGUIERE
414701h45'35''CAPETTI ThomasSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
414801h45'35''BERAUD JacquesSEMADECCO
414901h45'35''SCHWARTZ LaurentSEM
415001h45'35''REAULT AurelienSEM
415101h45'36''VIGNAL Jean-ClaudeV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
415201h45'36''POMMIER SebastienSEMARMEE
415301h45'36''VEITH GeoffroySEMCANOE CLUB DE FRANCE
415401h45'37''ARAYA-RODRIGUEZ EvadinaV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
415501h45'37''PAOLI VincentSEM
415601h45'37''PONS ClementSEM
415701h45'37''PERTUIT Jean-MichelV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
415801h45'37''CAPETTI BrunoSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
415901h45'37''LERAY AurelienSEM
416001h45'37''LEFEUVRE FlorianESMARMEE
416101h45'37''BORRELLI PatrickV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
416201h45'38''HOCHARD ChristianV1MLES 4C
416301h45'38''MOUSSAOUI FettrieSEMSIEMENS
416401h45'39''BOIRON LaurentV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
416501h45'39''BUSEINE RomainSEMEDF
416601h45'39''AUTARD JeromeV1MEDF
416701h45'39''SIMON ChristopheSEM
416801h45'40''BERTHOLLE OlivierV1M
416901h45'40''DANIEL MatthieuSEM
417001h45'40''DIETRICH LaurentV1M
417101h45'41''LE-NOC YannSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
417201h45'41''GILLET GerardV2MLEO LAGRANGE
417301h45'42''PIRONDEAU DavidV1M
417401h45'42''LE-TREQUESSER YvesV1MFSGT
417501h45'42''BERGOT StephaneV1M
417601h45'42''DUPERTHUIS MarcV2MVERLINGUE
417701h45'44''PEPINO FranckV1MGEMALTO
417801h45'44''NICHTERWITZ SebastienSEMLEO LAGRANGE
417901h45'45''GALANTI BernardV1M
418001h45'45''FREDERIC JohannaSEFSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
418101h45'45''COMBETTES GregSEM
418201h45'45''GUICHET OlivierSEM
418301h45'46''BORDERIE BenoitSEM
418401h45'46''FROMAGET LudovicSEMONET
418501h45'47''POURGATON JoelV1M
418601h45'47''JOUANNE BrunoV2M
418701h45'47''VITTORI ChristianV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
418801h45'47''MARTINI ThierryV1MCOLAS
418901h45'47''MARTINEZ ChristianV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
419001h45'47''BONNOT AlainV1MCHRONOPOST
419101h45'48''LEON ThierrySEM
419201h45'48''RICHARD-BURET GuillaumeSEMSEM
419301h45'48''VIENS EricV1M
419401h45'48''SALSMANN LudovicV1M
419501h45'48''FERRIGNO DominiqueV3M
419601h45'49''QUILAIN DidierV2M
419701h45'49''VAUGEOIS PatrickV1M
419801h45'49''BELREDON XavierSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
419901h45'49''GOSSE FlorentSEMARMEE
420001h45'49''BONVALOT RaphaelV1M
420101h45'50''INESTA Jean-PaulV3M
420201h45'50''COMETTO Jean-MarieV2MAC MIRAMAS
420301h45'51''PALAU DanielV1MARMEE
420401h45'51''FOURNIER MathiasESM
420501h45'51''BONCENNE Jean-BaptisteV2MVALINCO
420601h45'51''PREVOT MickaelSEMAUCHAN
420701h45'51''MARIN CaroleV1FFSPN
420801h45'51''JAUFFRET MichelleV2FRTM
420901h45'51''COET SylvainSEM
421001h45'52''LOUIS StephaneSEM
421101h45'52''GARNIER LaurentSEM
421201h45'52''BONGIOVANNI DanielV2M
421301h45'52''PHILIPPE BrunoV1MVERLINGUE
421401h45'53''MARIANCZUK PatrickV2M
421501h45'53''SOLDAN SebastienSEM
421601h45'53''VERA FredericV1MFSPN
421701h45'53''PONT ThierryV1M
421801h45'53''GUILLET GregoireSEM
421901h45'53''STROHNER JeremySEMC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
422001h45'53''VARLET JeremySEM
422101h45'54''STEPHAN OlivierV1M
422201h45'54''COURCHIA Jean-PaulV2M
422301h45'54''BARILLON GillesV2M
422401h45'54''GRECH GerardSEM
422501h45'54''MALBRANQUE GeorgesV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
422601h45'55''ZLOTOROWICZ MaryanV1MCHRONOPOST
422701h45'55''CHRISTIAN PascalV1MGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
422801h45'55''ACHETTE FredericV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
422901h45'55''CHARLES LucV1MGEMALTO
423001h45'55''RONDEAU EmmanuelV1M
423101h45'56''CALLEJON DenisV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
423201h45'56''WELSCH CarolineSEFMARATHONIEN
423301h45'56''GOISLARD ThomasSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
423401h45'56''AIELLO TonySEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
423501h45'56''FORGET Jean-ChristopheSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
423601h45'56''GAZZOLA GilbertV2MUAVH
423701h45'56''GUILLEM BenjaminSEM
423801h45'57''GARIGLIO Jean-MarcV1MAC AJACCIO
423901h45'57''DESSAUD HerveV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
424001h45'57''ZIMMERMANN DavidV1M
424101h45'57''SOULARD ChristineV2F
424201h45'58''DE-CLISSON EnguerrandSEMRFF
424301h45'58''GUERINEL ClaireSEF
424401h45'58''PESENTI JoachimSEM
424501h45'58''CARRON FrancoisSEM
424601h45'59''GAGLIANO SalvinaV1F
424701h45'59''PATIMO GerardV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
424801h45'59''PANAFIEU Jean-LucSEMMARATHONIEN
424901h45'59''LAFAYSSE OlivierSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
425001h46'00''BACAVE LoicSEMRTM
425101h46'00''LETHENET CedricSEMCHRONOPOST
425201h46'00''DELESALLE CatherineV1FSCB
425301h46'00''OTAKI KenichiSEMARMEE
425401h46'00''INES LudovicV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
425501h46'00''DANLOY FannySEFCMCAS MARSEILLE
425601h46'01''AUBOURG EmmanuelV1MGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
425701h46'01''LONIGRO LucienV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
425801h46'01''ROSE HenriSEM
425901h46'01''GROSSMANN MichelV1M
426001h46'01''LOISEAU PhilippeV1MSFR
426101h46'01''NIELSEN MichaelSEM
426201h46'02''DAUPHIN GerardV3MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
426301h46'02''SENTENAC Jean-PatrickV2MAMICALE DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LA DRAC
426401h46'02''DIALLO AbdoulayeSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
426501h46'02''CLEUZIOU Jean-YvesV1M
426601h46'03''MONTOLIO ThierryV1M
426701h46'03''GODEAU FabriceV1MFUTUR TELECOM
426801h46'03''GAMBINO DanielV2MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
426901h46'03''JEANNIN LoicSEMGDF SUEZ
427001h46'04''PETIT LaurentSEM
427101h46'04''PACCARD VincentSEMSAGEM
427201h46'04''VILLETON StephanieSEFCMCAS MARSEILLE
427301h46'05''NUISSIER MaryseV2FDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
427401h46'05''FIXOT GeraldV1M
427501h46'05''HERENGUEL Jean-MarieV1M
427601h46'05''CHABALIER Jean-PierreV2M
427701h46'05''COEURDEVEY ChristianV1M
427801h46'05''FERREIRA PhilippeV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
427901h46'05''BANCEL EricV1MAUCHAN
428001h46'06''PETIT GregorySEM
428101h46'06''BALDACCI NicolasSEM
428201h46'06''POISSON GerardV2M
428301h46'06''LEANDRE YoannV1M
428401h46'06''THYARION SylvainSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
428501h46'06''BROWN KevinV1M
428601h46'07''POINT JeromeSEMRENAULT
428701h46'07''POULET DamienSEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
428801h46'07''CANDELA BrunoV2M
428901h46'07''FAUCON BeatriceV1F
429001h46'07''OLIVA FlorianSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
429101h46'07''GONZALEZ Jean-PierreV2MFNAIR PACAC
429201h46'08''FLORES DavidSEMSEM
429301h46'08''ASSAILLY EricV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
429401h46'08''SENI ChristineV1FAC AJACCIO
429501h46'09''ANGA-ANGA EugeneV1MARMEE
429601h46'09''COULOMBEAU PierreSEM
429701h46'09''FORISSIER BenoitJUMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
429801h46'09''POLI LaurentSEM
429901h46'09''PECCHI Jean-BaptisteSEMFUTUR TELECOM
430001h46'09''CUSSET Jean-MarcV1M
430101h46'09''PONT CarolineSEFAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
430201h46'10''MONTERO LuisV1MMPM
430301h46'10''CHANE-YOOK DominiqueSEMSFR
430401h46'10''LEFORT BenedicteV1F
430501h46'10''BOUVET FrancoiseV1FEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
430601h46'11''RIGAUD BenoitSEMONET
430701h46'12''SPADARI StephanieV1FNGE
430801h46'12''FALCON PhilippeV1MRICHARDSON
430901h46'12''VIRIOT SebastienSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
431001h46'12''DUCREUX EricSEMGEMALTO
431101h46'13''NAMER GregoireSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
431201h46'13''TAILHANDIER NicolasSEM
431301h46'13''BALDINGER AlexandreESM
431401h46'14''ORTOLO MurielV1FVACANCES BLEUES
431501h46'14''HARDOUIN FredericV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
431601h46'15''DUBIEZ SebastienSEM
431701h46'15''LAROSE Jean-MichelV1M
431801h46'15''FREUND YvesV2MGEMALTO
431901h46'15''MONTAGARD PascalV2M
432001h46'16''CUZIN LaurentV1MCE LAFARGE GRANULATS SUD SIEGE
432101h46'16''DECRETTE EmilieSEFASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
432201h46'17''FLAIDAR AdrianV1MGEMALTO
432301h46'17''RIFFARD AdrienSEM
432401h46'17''COELHO-INES Jean-LouisSEMAUCHAN
432501h46'18''GAUTHIER VincentSEM
432601h46'18''MONACO GeraldSEM
432701h46'18''GREUILLET GillesV1MFSPN
432801h46'18''DETIENNE YannSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
432901h46'18''CHABAS DavidV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
433001h46'18''MENOUD DenisV1M
433101h46'18''BLANC KellySEFFSPN
433201h46'18''CODOGNOTTO BertrandSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
433301h46'19''MARGIEWES SylvainSEMFSPN
433401h46'19''LAVENU PatrickV1M
433501h46'19''BEVILLARD GabrielV2MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
433601h46'19''LEDEUIL DidierV1M
433701h46'19''MENGELLE DavidSEMFSPN
433801h46'19''MOTHAIS DavidSEM
433901h46'19''DUPIN JcV1M
434001h46'20''PINCE Jean-LucV1M
434101h46'20''SCOURZIC PhilippeV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
434201h46'20''HEBERT Jean-MarcV2M
434301h46'20''GRANGIER Jean-FrancoisSEM
434401h46'20''CHEBBI AliSEMBMP
434501h46'21''MARQUET PascalV1M
434601h46'22''CROMER CedricSEMAREVA
434701h46'22''MORALDO PhilippeV2MAREVA
434801h46'22''AMALBERT EdouardSEM
434901h46'23''VARROD PierreV2M
435001h46'23''ARMANDO OlivierV1M
435101h46'24''HUGUES BernardV3M
435201h46'24''ROUSSAT PascalV2M
435301h46'24''GALVEZ EricV1MARMEE
435401h46'24''CROXATTO OlivierSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
435501h46'24''BOTELLA JulienSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON CONSULTING
435601h46'25''ROULIN FranckSEM
435701h46'25''MOLINIER SylvainV2MARMEE
435801h46'26''MERCKLE AlainV3M
435901h46'26''AJJAJ RabahV1MFNAIR PACAC
436001h46'26''FOURE AlexandreSEM
436101h46'27''DRAY ClaireSEFDELTA ASSURANCE
436201h46'27''PERASSE EricV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
436301h46'27''GASPARINI NicolasSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
436401h46'27''PROCACCINI MichelV2MCARSAT SUD-EST
436501h46'27''BERNOUD OlivierV1MASVH
436601h46'27''MAUSSION JohanSEMSFR
436701h46'28''IRAILLES AnthonySEMFNAIR PACAC
436801h46'28''DESOLE BenjaminSEMRTM
436901h46'28''FAYOLLE JulienSEMUSC SEPTEMOISE
437001h46'28''HOMO PatriciaSEF
437101h46'28''EVEN LucieSEF
437201h46'29''METTE LaurentV1M
437301h46'29''DECHAUMONT Jean-ChristopheSEM
437401h46'29''MARTOS CarmelaV1FONET
437501h46'29''MORRIS JoshuaSEM
437601h46'29''DOUMENC GregorySEM
437701h46'29''BOUVATIER AntoneV1M
437801h46'29''GUILLET Jean-LouisV2MVILLE DE CASSIS
437901h46'29''DESCORET EricV1MAUCHAN
438001h46'29''CHOSSON HugoSEMF.S.C
438101h46'30''CARRIERE ChristopheSEMGEMALTO
438201h46'30''GOUJON FrancoisV2M
438301h46'31''ROVIRA LousV1M
438401h46'31''JOFFROY MichelV1M
438501h46'31''RUILLER LaurentSEM
438601h46'32''PIOT FlorianV1MECF
438701h46'32''MANGIONE Jean-LucV1M
438801h46'32''JACQUET RaphaelSEMGEMALTO
438901h46'33''SUANEZ YannSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
439001h46'33''HERVE EricV1MRENAULT
439101h46'34''PASTEUR FlorentSEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
439201h46'34''PEREZ EvelinV4M
439301h46'34''BOETTO GilbertV2M
439401h46'34''GOINAU NicolasV1MCHRONOPOST
439501h46'34''BURTEL DidierV1M
439601h46'35''MORAULT GregoireSEMFNAIR PACAC
439701h46'35''EMMANUELLI PatrickV1M
439801h46'35''MARFANY Jean-ClaudeV1MMARATHONIEN
439901h46'35''GUITOT ThierryV1M
440001h46'35''PENOT SylvainSEMAREVA
440101h46'35''JAINE EricV1MGDF SUEZ
440201h46'35''GOUIRAN AndreV2MPOWERADE
440301h46'35''LOUCHEUR IsabelleV1FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
440401h46'36''VALAY BlaiseV1MGEMALTO
440501h46'36''JOAS JacquesV2M
440601h46'36''DUPIN Jean-LouisV2MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
440701h46'37''ALAZAIS BernardV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
440801h46'37''CAZERES StephaneSEM
440901h46'37''RASCOUSSIE FredericV1M
441001h46'37''CONTET GuyV2M
441101h46'38''MARZOUK QuentinESM
441201h46'38''D'AURIAC BeatriceV2FALLIANZ
441301h46'38''CHANAVAZ CharlesSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
441401h46'38''GASQUET GuillaumeSEM
441501h46'38''BERNAR JeromeV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
441601h46'38''FOULTIER RegisSEM
441701h46'38''GODARD FredericSEMCOMEXPOSIUM-SALONSCE
441801h46'39''BEAUDOIN CharlesSEMFSGT
441901h46'39''GRIMAUD VincentSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
442001h46'39''BOIVIN MickaelSEMARMEE
442101h46'39''STECK HelmutV2MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
442201h46'39''LERAY OlivierSEMFSGT
442301h46'40''PERROT NicolasSEMARMEE
442401h46'40''FRANCILLON MarcSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
442501h46'40''HEGO DamienV2M
442601h46'40''PINEL MarcV2M
442701h46'40''HURSTEL-CABON JulieSEFAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
442801h46'40''LEMERLE LaurentSEMUSC SEPTEMOISE
442901h46'40''CERVEAU FabriceSEMARMEE
443001h46'40''PEDRENO RomainJUM
443101h46'41''GENIN AndreV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
443201h46'41''GRODECOEUR IsabelleV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
443301h46'42''BRUNEL ThierryV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
443401h46'42''BERKAINE ZoubirSEMCARSAT SUD-EST
443501h46'42''BOURLAND FredericV1MLEO LAGRANGE
443601h46'42''ESCANDE JoelV1MCMCAS MARSEILLE
443701h46'43''MATHEZ ChristopheV1MLEO LAGRANGE
443801h46'43''LOBRY ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
443901h46'43''DJEBBAR DorianSEMSEM
444001h46'43''LEVEQUE Jean-FrancoisV1M
444101h46'43''DECHAVANNE LaurentV1MPREMALLIANCE
444201h46'44''DOMINGUES PhilippeSEM
444301h46'44''ADAM BrigitteV2FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
444401h46'44''DUSSUTOUR StephaneSEMSFR
444501h46'44''BLANCHARD DominiqueV2M
444601h46'45''COMBANIERE OlivierSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
444701h46'45''MASSON DamienSEM
444801h46'45''ELLOUZI EliasSEM
444901h46'45''HOYOIS BernardV1M
445001h46'45''EGIZIANO PauletteV1F
445101h46'45''RECH AnthonySEMFNAIR PACAC
445201h46'45''GIAQUINTO GrazioV2M
445301h46'46''PASCAL FranckV1MJOGLEERS
445401h46'46''MARTINEZ PatriceV1MECF
445501h46'46''CHABAUD LandrySEMCONSEIL GENERAL
445601h46'46''FENET YvanV2MA.S. CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE GRASSE
445701h46'46''NAPOLITANO CorineV1FBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
445801h46'46''AURIAC Jean-FrancoisV2M
445901h46'47''MARTIN HerveV1MARMEE
446001h46'47''BILLEREY EmmanuelleSEFEDF
446101h46'48''REGULA GabrielleV1FCE STMICROELECTRONICS
446201h46'48''DEMUR VivienSEM
446301h46'48''CHAIX AnthonySEM
446401h46'49''MARCHISSEAU MichelV2MFSPN
446501h46'50''MARRE JulienSEM
446601h46'50''ARAQUE ThierryV1MAREVA
446701h46'51''MANS XavierV1M
446801h46'51''MAZET BenjaminSEMGEMALTO
446901h46'51''SANCHEZ CharlesV2M
447001h46'51''MORTREUX CharlesSEMCHRONOPOST
447101h46'52''BONNET FlorenceSEFFOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
447201h46'52''FERRERO RomainESM
447301h46'52''ARNAUDIS BriceSEM
447401h46'52''GIORDANO StephaneSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
447501h46'52''LAHOUN PhilippeV2MGEMALTO
447601h46'52''DULAC AlexandreSEMALTERSIS
447701h46'52''SOULIER ReneV1MINEO ANC
447801h46'53''DEVEY OlivierSEM
447901h46'53''MONIN-PELEGE CyrilleV1M
448001h46'53''PINTO SofiaV1F
448101h46'53''PETAZZI EugenioV2MCE SMARDTV
448201h46'54''MAGNAN VirginieSEF
448301h46'54''LEFEBVRE PaulinSEMONET
448401h46'54''MAGNAN AymrickV1M
448501h46'55''NOUVEL BernardV3MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
448601h46'55''PARAYRE DamienSEM
448701h46'55''FABRIZIO RicciV2M
448801h46'55''MENZILDJIAN BorisV1M
448901h46'55''GIRAUD VincentSEM
449001h46'56''MAZADE MichelV2MAREVA
449101h46'56''DAUL LucienneV1FSR OBERNAI
449201h46'56''COUTOULY Jean-LucV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
449301h46'56''FROC OlivierV2MFONCIA
449401h46'56''SINTES ClementSEMAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
449501h46'57''NOLIN XavierV1M
449601h46'57''ROCHE DavidV1M
449701h46'57''MARTINEZ FrancoisV1MSFR
449801h46'57''RENAUD JeromeSEM
449901h46'58''CREPIN Jean-ChristopheV1M
450001h46'58''LEFEBVRE FredericV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
450101h46'58''LEFEVRE BernardV2M
450201h46'58''CAUCIG YvesV3M
450301h46'58''LORIENT KarlV1MMARATHON DES GRAVES
450401h46'59''NADOLNY KevinSEM
450501h46'59''LIBRIZZI MassimoSEM
450601h46'59''VIGUIE ChristopheV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
450701h47'00''GELINEAU AlexandreSEMMPM
450801h47'00''VOGE PhilippeV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
450901h47'00''LEYDIER JacquesV2MNGE
451001h47'00''POINAS RemiV1M
451101h47'00''ROMAIN CedricSEMCLUB COCA COLA
451201h47'00''LUCAS CoralieSEFEDF
451301h47'01''LOUBEYRES IsabelleV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
451401h47'01''KACI PierreV3M
451501h47'01''FAVIER DelphineSEFAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
451601h47'01''CHENAIS JacquesV3M
451701h47'01''TERRAZZONI NicolasV1M
451801h47'02''PRIETO OlivierV1MNGE
451901h47'02''GUTIERREZ PrescilliaSEF
452001h47'02''PENTA VincentSEM
452101h47'02''MANEN FlorenceV1FSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
452201h47'02''GIRARDET PhilippeV2M
452301h47'02''DABARBUTO LaurentSEMONET
452401h47'03''MOISSE MichelV2M
452501h47'03''RODRIGUEZ PhilippeSEM
452601h47'03''BEAT EricSEMGCC
452701h47'03''JARDIN MarieSEF
452801h47'03''BOUYER ChristopheSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
452901h47'03''APARICI LaurentV1MCABINET VEYRON ET ASSOCIE GENEALOGISTES
453001h47'03''RICHARD AlbanV1MFSPN
453101h47'04''WINKLER PascalV1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
453201h47'04''ROUSSELLE BenoitSEMONET
453301h47'05''BOUCHARD Marie-JulieSEFOTM
453401h47'05''EL-HADDARI SamiaSEFSCB
453501h47'05''GUYON EricV1MRICHARDSON
453601h47'05''PERRIN NicolasSEMCOS PACA
453701h47'06''MARTY EricV1MMPM
453801h47'06''GROSJEAN PascalV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
453901h47'06''LOMBARDO FabriceSEMORTEC
454001h47'06''PHILIPPE YannSEM
454101h47'06''ABBRUZZINO Jean-ChristianV2M
454201h47'07''GAAL AlexandreSEMSOLETANCHE-BACHY
454301h47'07''AUGERAS DavidSEMFACEBOOK
454401h47'07''GUIDONI XavierV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
454501h47'07''CAVATORE OlivierV1M
454601h47'07''DALENC LaurentV1M
454701h47'07''JACQMIN LaurentSEMCAISSE D'EPARGNE
454801h47'07''THUILLIER DavidSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
454901h47'07''TYNDYUK MiraSEFLA PROVENCE
455001h47'07''WASTYN ArthurSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
455101h47'07''PACE Jean-ClaudeV3MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
455201h47'08''LALLEMAND FranckV1M
455301h47'08''OGIER-COLLIN PascalV1M
455401h47'08''MOREL PhilippeV1M
455501h47'09''WIECH GervaisV2M
455601h47'09''RENARD MaximeSEM
455701h47'09''PHAM AlexV1M
455801h47'09''CABOT VeroniqueV1FFSPN
455901h47'09''LEPESTEUR ChristopheV1M
456001h47'10''FAUDRIN RichardV2M
456101h47'10''AVRIL VincentSEMONET
456201h47'10''SERIGNAN PhilippeV1MALLIOS
456301h47'10''MORALES JoseSEMSFR
456401h47'11''UTZSCHNEIDER NicolasSEMRICHARDSON
456501h47'11''AMBROSINO SergeV1MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
456601h47'11''CARVIN VincentESM
456701h47'11''GUILLAUMOT EmmanuelV1M
456801h47'11''DEBAISIEUX EmmanuelV1M
456901h47'11''THOMASSERY Pierre-YvesSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
457001h47'12''MENUT MathieuSEMUSC GEMENOS
457101h47'12''OLIVIER EricSEM
457201h47'13''RIVIER Jean-ThomasSEMLEO LAGRANGE
457301h47'13''RAKOTOMAHANINA SergeV1M
457401h47'13''ORCZYKOWSKI AgatheSEFTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
457501h47'13''BURELLI PierreV2M
457601h47'13''BEDENE NicolasSEM
457701h47'13''FULPIN JeanV1M
457801h47'13''BRANDON CedricSEM
457901h47'13''CALEGARI MarcoV2MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
458001h47'14''LACOMBLEZ HadrienSEMPOLE EMPLOI
458101h47'14''DIB FredericV1MSEAFOODEXPORT
458201h47'15''GOUSSON Jean-MaryV3MTEMPS COURSE
458301h47'15''NAMATA ThierrySEM
458401h47'15''CALZOLARI RomainSEMEDF
458501h47'15''BLUSSEAU AlainV1F
458601h47'16''JAILLET JeromeV1M
458701h47'16''CAPERAN CelineSEF
458801h47'17''SEGARD FabriceV2MLA ROUGUIERE
458901h47'18''ROBILLARD ArnaudSEM
459001h47'18''VALENT FredericSEM
459101h47'18''NOYAU SylvainV1MCHRONOPOST
459201h47'18''BERNARDI AdrienSEM
459301h47'19''VASCO MickaelSEMCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
459401h47'19''PROBST JeffreyV1M
459501h47'19''AGOSTO BrunoV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
459601h47'19''PASQUIER Jean-FrancoisV1MALLIOS
459701h47'19''HASCOET Jean-PhilippeSEM
459801h47'19''MORVAN VeroniqueSEFTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
459901h47'20''DORONI CedricSEMCOMEXPOSIUM-SALONSCE
460001h47'20''REGRAGUI KarimV1MCHRONOPOST
460101h47'20''FAGON AnneV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
460201h47'21''DUVAL ChristopheV1M
460301h47'21''DEMARLE LilianSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
460401h47'21''HERSARD TonySEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
460501h47'21''GRECIET ThomasSEM
460601h47'21''QUILICI FrancoisV1M
460701h47'22''LEGRAND MathieuSEMSOLETANCHE-BACHY
460801h47'22''CASTELAIN EtienneSEM
460901h47'22''GAUTREAU AlexandreSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
461001h47'22''GOUVERNAIRE JeromeV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
461101h47'23''CHOULEUR DominiqueV2MLES 4C
461201h47'23''DELANNOI FredericSEM
461301h47'24''GONNET FredericV1M
461401h47'24''EYMARD DelphineSEF
461501h47'24''NALBONNE OlivierSEMCOS PACA
461601h47'24''MOREIRA-DOS-SANTOS ArlindoV2MLA FOULEE MONTILIENNE
461701h47'24''SARKISSIAN MichaelSEM
461801h47'24''DUVAL EmilienSEM
461901h47'25''BATTISTI BernardV2MAUTOGRILL FRANCE
462001h47'25''BRAL ManuelSEM
462101h47'26''AUFFRET LaurentSEMSFR
462201h47'27''SMADJA LeonardSEMSEM
462301h47'27''DAUL AlainV2MSR OBERNAI
462401h47'29''HAMADA BoinaidiV2MONET
462501h47'29''PITOIS JeromeSEM
462601h47'29''RESPAUD SebastienV1MFSPN
462701h47'29''BATIFOULIER SeverineV1FAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
462801h47'29''CORET BertrandV1MFSPN
462901h47'29''TOLLOT DavidV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
463001h47'30''BARRIEUX LaurentV2M
463101h47'30''PIRRO NicolasV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
463201h47'30''COUSTET LaetitiaSEFAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
463301h47'30''KLEIN JeromeSEM
463401h47'30''TALAVERA ThierrySEM
463501h47'31''DEL-BINO FrancisV1M
463601h47'31''CHOVELON MarcSEM
463701h47'32''GORSE LaurentV1M
463801h47'32''JOSEPH FlorentSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
463901h47'32''CAILLOT RaymondV1M
464001h47'32''PADOVANI JulienSEMMEDIACO
464101h47'32''EVANNO CharlesSEMRAJASPORT
464201h47'32''ROSANT KevinSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
464301h47'33''BOYER LucSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
464401h47'33''CORNIER ChristelleV1FCLUB COCA COLA
464501h47'33''YAMAMOTO SaekoSEF
464601h47'33''AUBRY HubertV3M
464701h47'33''BARRA MarcSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
464801h47'33''MAS CamilleSEF
464901h47'34''NAJAR MichaelSEMOPTIQUE KRYS GAUTIER MALMEJAC
465001h47'34''ROUGIER FabienJUMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
465101h47'34''GAUTIER AlainV2M
465201h47'34''CANOT GerardV1MCLUB BONNEVEINE
465301h47'35''CASTILLO ChristopheSEMCLUB COCA COLA
465401h47'35''DAUMILLARE FredericSEM
465501h47'36''KARMINIAN PierreSEMMEDIACO
465601h47'36''VIARENGO FabrizioSEM
465701h47'36''YAMAMOTO AtsushiV1M
465801h47'36''DE-BALMAN BriceESMBULL SAS
465901h47'37''JADIS StephaneV1MALBINGIA
466001h47'37''GALISSARD AlainV2MICOS
466101h47'37''POHU GillesV1M
466201h47'37''PAVIUS NicaiseV1MDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
466301h47'37''SALVY FredericV1MMARATHONIEN
466401h47'38''DESPEISSES SamuelV1M
466501h47'38''LOTTO StephaneV1M
466601h47'38''GAURAND EtienneESMRICHARDSON
466701h47'39''CIANFARANI Jean-PhilippeV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
466801h47'39''STEVENS PhilippeV1MJOGLEERS
466901h47'39''SIERRA ValerieV1F
467001h47'39''REGO SandrineV1F
467101h47'40''MEIRONE EricSEM
467201h47'40''BROYARD EmmanuelSEMGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
467301h47'40''DESPLACES Jean-PascaleV2MTRI 17
467401h47'41''AUBERT HeleneV1F
467501h47'41''BARBERAT MagalieV1FEDF
467601h47'41''MADOUN HayetteSEF
467701h47'41''GEOFFROY RomainSEM
467801h47'42''DE-LA-FOURNIERE AdrienSEM
467901h47'42''LE-MER JoelSEM
468001h47'42''BARBIA SebastienSEM
468101h47'42''CHOSSEGROS LaureSEFASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
468201h47'43''BOUZIOUKH RabahV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
468301h47'43''BALINT ThierryV2M
468401h47'43''GIRAUD NicolasSEM
468501h47'44''REBOURG SandrineV1FARMEE
468601h47'44''PRADAL PhilippeV1MCOLAS
468701h47'44''CAPGRAS MaximeSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
468801h47'45''PADOVANI MatthieuSEMMEDIACO
468901h47'46''CLUET PascalV2M
469001h47'47''MOTTE VictorJUM
469101h47'47''GALONNIER PierreV1M
469201h47'47''VINCART BenoitSEM
469301h47'47''MOULIN NicolasSEMLEO LAGRANGE
469401h47'47''ROSPOCHER CatherineV2F
469501h47'47''CAMUS ChristopheV1M
469601h47'47''LAGARRIGUE TristanSEM
469701h47'47''DEPERT BrunoV1M
469801h47'47''FICHEUX SebastienSEM
469901h47'48''BRIGLIA CedricSEM
470001h47'48''BOURCIER RichardV2MRENAULT
470101h47'49''BERTRAND MichelV3MAC MIRAMAS
470201h47'49''BERTRAND BrunoSEM
470301h47'49''TARDIEU ThierryV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
470401h47'49''MOLINARD FlorenceV1FAC MIRAMAS
470501h47'49''PEREZ SylvieV1F
470601h47'49''GINON NicolasSEM
470701h47'49''LIETAERT GuillaumeSEM
470801h47'49''SALAUN FlorianSEM
470901h47'49''VINCLET AmaurySEM
471001h47'49''FAYNOT PhilippeV1M
471101h47'50''CORDIER LudovicSEMFSPN
471201h47'50''VERBERT GuillaumeSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
471301h47'50''SOUBLIN PhilippeV1M
471401h47'50''DIAS RemyESMRTM
471501h47'50''ROUMEAU SylvainSEM
471601h47'50''MASALA HerveV1MPREMALLIANCE
471701h47'50''TINCELIN ThibaultSEM
471801h47'51''PAUGAM XavierV1M
471901h47'51''VOTANO NicoleV2FFNAIR PACAC
472001h47'51''CORCE GerardV2MCE SMARDTV
472101h47'51''DOMINGUES PierreSEM
472201h47'52''DESBOIS PhilippeV1MDCI
472301h47'52''LANDAIS DavidV1M
472401h47'52''HOFFMANN BenjaminV1M
472501h47'53''CASTELLI FredericV1MFACEBOOK
472601h47'53''LISMONDE Jean-BaptisteSEMCANOE CLUB DE FRANCE
472701h47'53''MIE OlivierSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
472801h47'53''VERRIERE Jean-FrancoisV3M
472901h47'53''MARCOLE Jean-ChristopheV1MARMEE
473001h47'54''FARINES AndreV3MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
473101h47'54''NIETO FlorianSEM
473201h47'54''MARIN FlorentV1M
473301h47'54''HEMERY RenaudSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
473401h47'54''BERNARD ChristopheV2MCHRONOPOST
473501h47'54''MICHEL NicolasSEM
473601h47'54''CHANAL ChristopheSEM
473701h47'55''DI-MAIDA PatrickV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
473801h47'55''GAUTIER BrendanSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
473901h47'56''MASSA ChristopheV1MMAIF
474001h47'56''BLEYNAT SophieSEF
474101h47'56''BESSETTES DanielleV2F
474201h47'56''LAIGNEAU FredericV1M
474301h47'56''SYLVESTRE LouisV3MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
474401h47'56''LEBOUCHER SabastienSEM
474501h47'57''GOSSELIN Pierre-MarieV3MLIGUE PACA FSCF
474601h47'57''PERRICHON DavidV1M
474701h47'57''FAURE FabriceV1MADECCO
474801h47'57''SEILLER GiseleV1FFSPN
474901h47'57''GRITTI DavidV1M
475001h47'57''BENHAMOU GillesV2M
475101h47'58''LEMOINE VirginieSEF
475201h47'58''INGENITO AdrienSEMBMP
475301h47'58''SELLAM LionelSEM
475401h47'58''PEREIRA ChristopheSEM
475501h47'58''MOGIN MichelSEMGROUPE SNEF
475601h47'58''SABATON JustineSEFARMEE
475701h47'58''COLLET XavierSEM
475801h47'58''SIMON MarcV1MFSPN
475901h47'59''DENEUX BertrandV3M
476001h47'59''DUPUIS PatriceV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
476101h47'59''BERGONZINI AlainV2MARMEE
476201h48'00''MAURIN OlgaSEF
476301h48'00''RIBES Jean-PhilippeSEMFSPN
476401h48'00''BESSY ThierryV2M
476501h48'00''DA-FONSECA MichaelSEMFNAIR PACAC
476601h48'01''GARNIER OlivierSEM
476701h48'01''GIOIA ChristopheV1M
476801h48'01''BONNICI Jean-PierreV1MMPM
476901h48'02''LOPEZ ThierryV1MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
477001h48'02''DE-GAUJAC BenoitESMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
477101h48'02''RIECK MonikaV1F
477201h48'02''AGUILAR MaximeSEMGEMALTO
477301h48'02''CHABERT RegisV2M
477401h48'02''VINCENT StephaneV1M
477501h48'03''BONVALLET LudovicSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
477601h48'03''BEAUVAIS YanSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
477701h48'03''SCHURCH VincentSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
477801h48'03''MARCH LudovicSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
477901h48'03''RIO MikaelSEMDCI
478001h48'03''HERBINET PascalSEMICOS
478101h48'03''MURAT DavidV1M
478201h48'04''MARTIN MagaliSEF
478301h48'04''CARRIER AlexandreSEMSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
478401h48'04''NAPODANO PaoloV1MCE SNCM
478501h48'04''ESPOSITO RogerV1MHSBC
478601h48'04''BOURGEOIS FabriceV1MEDF
478701h48'05''PELLEGRIN ThomasSEMSMTRT
478801h48'05''PUY PatrickV2MAUCHAN
478901h48'05''MOUSNIER AlainV2M
479001h48'05''HEYRAUD SergeV1M
479101h48'06''CUTARD BrunoV1MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
479201h48'06''HOVAGUINIAN RinaV2F
479301h48'07''MALET MichelV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
479401h48'07''MARIETTE LucV1MPLANETE CELEANE
479501h48'07''MENCUCCI SandraSEF
479601h48'08''DESIDERI JonathanSEM
479701h48'08''PAREJA JeremieSEM
479801h48'08''ROBBIANI ChristianV1M
479901h48'08''ROUVET ChristopheV1MRICHARDSON
480001h48'09''DECHAVANNE NicolasSEMVACANCES BLEUES
480101h48'09''LE-GUENNEC GuenhaelV1M
480201h48'09''GUILLEMIN ClaudeV1M
480301h48'10''TOURE JacquesSEM
480401h48'10''GUIMARD Jean-MichelV2MARMEE
480501h48'10''RAKOTOZAFY NalijaonaV1M
480601h48'10''CLEYET-MAREL ThierryV2M
480701h48'10''GRANDET AlainV2M
480801h48'11''POULARD GillesV1M
480901h48'11''GROBOZ NadineV2F
481001h48'11''ALBERT MichelV2MDIDSAM
481101h48'11''CAPUANO GiuseppeV1M
481201h48'11''PHAN-VAN-SONG Yann-LoupSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
481301h48'12''HARMAND DavidESM
481401h48'12''DUPONT DanielleV3F
481501h48'12''HAMON GaelSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
481601h48'12''GALLION FabienSEMOPTIQUE KRYS GAUTIER MALMEJAC
481701h48'12''CAPON LaurentV1MPLANETE CELEANE
481801h48'12''MANSUY FrancoisSEMOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
481901h48'12''BUMAT VincentSEMCOLAS
482001h48'13''LORSBACH FranckV2MPRO BTP
482101h48'13''BENE IvanV1MSFR
482201h48'13''KENANE AbdelkaderV4MARMEE
482301h48'13''BERNARD AnnieV2F
482401h48'13''LESENNE AlexV1MECLA
482501h48'13''DESCALES Jean-LouisV1M
482601h48'14''BOULIER PhilippeV2M
482701h48'14''RIGAUD MagaliSEF
482801h48'14''CASTEROT ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
482901h48'14''PICAUD RomualdSEMJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
483001h48'15''LEROY PhilippeV2MMACH3
483101h48'15''CABIROL OlivierV1M
483201h48'15''VARRAL RogerV2MFSGT
483301h48'15''CHERVIER StephaneSEM
483401h48'16''CHAREYRE YohannSEM
483501h48'16''MEFFERT CorinneV1FSFR
483601h48'16''BISSUEL DavidSEM
483701h48'16''MESMIN OlivierV1M
483801h48'16''GOSSELIN SimonSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
483901h48'17''GARRIVIER AdrienESMAUCHAN
484001h48'17''QUERE MagalieV1FVIVARTE
484101h48'17''BAUD ChristopheV1M
484201h48'17''BESSEAS CyrilSEMMARATHONIEN
484301h48'18''BERTRAND CecileV1F
484401h48'19''BERRY DimitriSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
484501h48'19''QUILLEZ DavidSEM
484601h48'19''SARLIN FlorentSEM
484701h48'19''DE-HARO ChristelleSEFAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
484801h48'19''MINNE SebastienSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
484901h48'19''FERAILLE BaptisteSEM
485001h48'19''MOREL FrederiqueV1F
485101h48'19''PENSO EricV2M
485201h48'20''AZGRAR HakimSEMAUCHAN
485301h48'20''MOHAND-CHERIF MehdiV1M
485401h48'20''GLEIZE FredericV2M
485501h48'20''LOARER ThierryV2M
485601h48'20''GINET GregoireSEM
485701h48'21''MENDY LeonSEM
485801h48'21''BERNARD ChristopheSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
485901h48'21''PIED AnthonySEM
486001h48'21''DAHAN FredericSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
486101h48'22''PESCE MartineV1F
486201h48'22''PROU BaptisteSEMEDF
486301h48'22''VIOLET LaurentV1M
486401h48'23''DUME NicolasSEMAUCHAN
486501h48'23''BALMY AnnetteSEFDELEGATION MARTINIQUE
486601h48'23''BERNARD PascalV1MALLIOS
486701h48'23''COLLOMB-PATTON VeroniqueSEF
486801h48'23''JONET CaroleV1FPOUMPILS DU CABARDES.
486901h48'24''YVORRA FranckV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
487001h48'24''JULVEZ AudreySEF
487101h48'24''BARBARY BenjaminSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
487201h48'24''CHAPPUT Jean-MarcV1MCS IBM MARSEILLE
487301h48'25''JAVELLE OlivierV1MCE LAFARGE GRANULATS SUD SIEGE
487401h48'25''HORIGUCHI HidekiV2MRICARD
487501h48'26''ANDRIEU NicolasV1MCE SMARDTV
487601h48'26''CORSO BrigitteV2F
487701h48'26''MARCARIAN CecileV1F
487801h48'26''MAIRE CharlesV1M
487901h48'26''SERAY PhilippeSEM
488001h48'27''GAMRA BrahimV3M
488101h48'27''NHON RichardV1MCOS PACA
488201h48'27''MILLET PhilippeSEMEDF
488301h48'27''SOUCHE GuillaumeSEM
488401h48'27''SECUNDINO FredericV1M
488501h48'27''GUYADER ArmandV2MCARSAT SUD-EST
488601h48'28''LAPLACE ReneV2M
488701h48'28''ROUDIL RaphaelSEM
488801h48'28''SMAL HerveV2MAUCHAN
488901h48'28''COTTE BernardV1MASBF PACA
489001h48'28''RONDEAUX PascalV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
489101h48'29''RICARD PascalSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
489201h48'29''GANDAIS IrisV1FVIVARTE
489301h48'29''BIZZINI GerardV2M
489401h48'29''PANAGI Marie-YolaineV1F
489501h48'29''LECONTE BasileSEMSOLETANCHE-BACHY
489601h48'30''GARCIA-MOLINA ManuelV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
489701h48'30''BARTHELEMY StephaneSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
489801h48'30''ANTUNES IsabelleV1F
489901h48'30''GARCIA GregoryV1MCE HARIBO
490001h48'30''TIRLOT SebastienSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
490101h48'31''FRANCES OlivierV3MGFC CONSTRUCTION
490201h48'31''GUENERON JacquesV3M
490301h48'31''MILOUD TewfikSEM
490401h48'31''VALET AnetteV1FIT-CE-PAC
490501h48'31''TOURREAU DorianSEMCE HARIBO
490601h48'31''CLEMENT StephaneV1MFNAIR PACAC
490701h48'31''ROUDIL GuillaumeSEM
490801h48'32''DAOUD ThierrySEM
490901h48'32''CHAIX SebastienSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
491001h48'32''GRUNEISEN LaurentSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
491101h48'32''MANDERON IsabelleSEF
491201h48'32''JOUCLARD ThierryV1M
491301h48'32''JACQUEL HeleneSEF
491401h48'33''PIALAT GerardV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
491501h48'33''CHANSON DanielV2M
491601h48'33''MORENO DanielV1M
491701h48'33''FAURE-BRAC FranckV1MLA PROVENCE
491801h48'34''LE-GALL ChristianV1M
491901h48'34''INI SebastienSEMFSPN
492001h48'34''ZECRI MichelV1M
492101h48'34''COTTENCEAU Anne-LiseSEF
492201h48'34''MEUNIER DominiqueV1M
492301h48'35''BERNARD MarcV2MASCAP
492401h48'35''CRUCHON BriceV1M
492501h48'35''JUD GuillaumeSEMSFR
492601h48'36''BUISSON DanielV1M
492701h48'36''AMIACH PatrickV2M
492801h48'37''ALFONSI Jean-MathieuV2M
492901h48'37''DANOY XavierV1M
493001h48'37''MAGNE JulieSEF
493101h48'37''LESAGE Jean-LucV1MPLANETE CELEANE
493201h48'37''BONNIER DenisV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
493301h48'37''POLLET ChristianV2M
493401h48'37''INI BenjaminSEMFSPN
493501h48'38''ISCAIN PhilippeV1M
493601h48'38''SOW GeraldSEMCLUB COCA COLA
493701h48'38''POUCINEAU CedrickV1M
493801h48'38''SABOUREUX PatrickV3M
493901h48'38''RICO AlainV3MPRO BTP
494001h48'38''HORTIN FrederiqueSEFVGA
494101h48'39''COULON MichelSEM
494201h48'39''VALENSI MikeSEMCOURIR A FUVEAU
494301h48'39''DROCOURT JacquelineV2F
494401h48'39''GLORIA MarcSEM
494501h48'39''RESCANIERES JeremySEMFNAIR PACAC
494601h48'40''MOUTON RomainSEM
494701h48'40''BERTHOD LionelV1MFSGT
494801h48'40''CHAVANE LouisSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
494901h48'40''LEDOARE CarolineV2FASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
495001h48'40''SOW Yvan-DaoudaSEMCLUB COCA COLA
495101h48'40''FAGE SebastienV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
495201h48'40''NOUGIER BernardV2M
495301h48'41''VAN-GHELDER FlorentV1MCE LAFARGE GRANULATS SUD SIEGE
495401h48'41''FAGE AnneV1FGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
495501h48'41''NOIRJEAN GregorySEMUSC SEPTEMOISE
495601h48'41''LAMY OlivierV1M
495701h48'41''ORUZIO AnthonySEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
495801h48'41''PROVENT ThierryV1M
495901h48'42''DULAC CarolineV1FALTERSIS
496001h48'43''HUYGHE EliseSEFGEMALTO
496101h48'43''WEINGAND StephaneSEM
496201h48'43''PONTIER FredericV1M
496301h48'44''DA-SILVA Jean-PierreV1MFACEBOOK
496401h48'44''HAEMMERLE BertrandV1M
496501h48'44''BAVOUX HuguesV2M
496601h48'44''RAYNAUD OlivierSEM
496701h48'44''ORTOLO ThierryV1MVACANCES BLEUES
496801h48'44''GASTALDI FranckESMLA ROUGUIERE
496901h48'44''FEVRE RogerSEM
497001h48'45''DE-SOUSA-MACEDO ManuelV1M
497101h48'45''CUENIN StephaneSEM
497201h48'46''FAUROUX OlivierSEM
497301h48'46''BABA DjelaniV2MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
497401h48'46''GRAVIER Jean-LouisV2MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
497501h48'46''BLEIN PhilippeV1MFSGT
497601h48'47''EMERY Jean-MichelV2MARMEE
497701h48'47''PEYROT ClementSEMFSPN
497801h48'47''BRES JeromeSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
497901h48'47''BOSSI StephaneV1M
498001h48'47''CHIARI MichelV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
498101h48'47''KABA MichaelV1MCHRONOPOST
498201h48'47''OSTERMANN PhilippeV2M
498301h48'47''FAVAZZO AngeSEM
498401h48'47''DOS-SANTOS DominiqueV1M
498501h48'48''DECLERCQ FranckSEMLA ROUGUIERE
498601h48'48''HOLLENSTEINER RobertV1M
498701h48'48''BISQUERRA TonySEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
498801h48'49''ELVIRA ValerieSEFAC MIRAMAS
498901h48'49''FARYS VincentSEM
499001h48'49''BERRAHIL YoussefSEMRENAULT
499101h48'49''GAUSSOU FabriceV1M
499201h48'49''GAGNOUX Jean-ClaudeV2M
499301h48'49''VIEGAS YohannSEM
499401h48'50''CAVALLI LaurentSEM
499501h48'50''AUFRANC FrancoisSEM
499601h48'50''CWIERZYK SebastienSEM
499701h48'51''MINOIS NicolasSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
499801h48'51''ANGELONI AntoineV1M
499901h48'51''ENGELYC PhilippeSEM
500001h48'51''FALCK ClaudeSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
500101h48'51''BERGEAT MichaelSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
500201h48'51''ALTAUS JeremieSEM
500301h48'51''FERRARI UdoV1M
500401h48'51''BUQUET OlivierV2M
500501h48'52''PROTTENGEIER BrigitteV2F
500601h48'52''MASSIMI Pierre-AndreSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
500701h48'52''EVANGELISTI BenjaminSEM
500801h48'52''LEBORGNE NathalieV1FPLANETE CELEANE
500901h48'52''CHAUVET AurelienSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
501001h48'52''TANCREZ DaveSEM
501101h48'53''FEYRIT BernardV3MAUCHAN
501201h48'53''CAILLER LaurentSEM
501301h48'53''ALCANIZ Jose-HelioSEM
501401h48'54''MODENATO HerveV1M
501501h48'54''PUENTE-MIGUEZ FrancoisSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
501601h48'54''CHOISEAU NicolasSEM
501701h48'54''BARBIER DenisSEM
501801h48'54''PACHEBAT MarcV1M
501901h48'54''FAGE ClaudeV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
502001h48'55''GAI ThierryV2M
502101h48'55''VARESCON MarionSEFEDF
502201h48'55''PINNA FabienSEMSEM
502301h48'56''MEHU AymericV1MPRO BTP
502401h48'56''ZARAGOZA LaurentSEMPRO BTP
502501h48'56''PEES BernardSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
502601h48'57''POIRSON AlainV1MCE HARIBO
502701h48'58''JOUGLAR Jean-JacquesV1MCA BIRAC
502801h48'58''MOLIMBI KevinSEMBMP
502901h48'58''COSTEROUSSE YoannSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
503001h48'58''NELY BenjaminSEM
503101h48'58''CHABRE Jean-MarcV1MFNAIR PACAC
503201h48'59''PICOT AurelienSEMCANOE CLUB DE FRANCE
503301h48'59''DE-LAVERNETTE NielsV1MAUCHAN
503401h49'00''ZEMAMTA MaherSEMSAINT LOUIS SUCRE
503501h49'00''DOUAG KarimSEM
503601h49'00''SERRE GeraldSEMGENDARMERIE NATIONALE
503701h49'00''GALVEZ JeanV3MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
503801h49'00''BERINGUER GuillaumeSEMEDF
503901h49'00''CHARLES-DONATIEN FloraV1FPLANETE CELEANE
504001h49'00''DE-LONGEAUX GaspardSEM
504101h49'01''TEISSEIRE BaptisteSEMNIKE
504201h49'01''LEMONIE JeromeSEMSFR
504301h49'01''HAFNAOUI DjamelSEM
504401h49'02''LANGEVIN PatrickV2M
504501h49'02''GIBOULT SebastienSEM
504601h49'02''LOUVET NicolasSEMBMP
504701h49'03''AUPETITGENDRE MarcSEM
504801h49'03''HUGUES Jean-DanielV1M
504901h49'03''INES FabienSEMFSPN
505001h49'04''GRASSET RenaudV1M
505101h49'04''DUVILLARD ClaudeV2M
505201h49'04''MAUREAU GillesV2MMARATHON DES GRAVES
505301h49'05''HEMICI AmarV1MLEO LAGRANGE
505401h49'05''TRABUCATO OlivierSEMRTM
505501h49'06''DORDEVIC TomislavV3M
505601h49'06''LOYER DavidSEM
505701h49'06''CHAZOT CedricSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
505801h49'06''KURZ AnneV2F
505901h49'07''DOUSTALY Eric-Henry-BernardV2M
506001h49'08''AZNAR AntoineSEMUSC GEMENOS
506101h49'08''MALARTE GuillaumeSEMONET
506201h49'08''ANYLA EricV1M
506301h49'08''GUITARD NicolasSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
506401h49'09''MONTANARI PatrickSEMGEMALTO
506501h49'09''REBUFFEL AlainV1MCHRONOPOST
506601h49'09''BALME FredericSEM
506701h49'10''DESCOURTIEUX ClaireSEFEDF
506801h49'10''SEMERIA PatrickV2MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
506901h49'10''JACQUEMET ClementineSEF
507001h49'10''ARNAUD DanielV2MAREVA
507101h49'11''ROGER CharlesSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
507201h49'12''CHIAVARINO LionelSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
507301h49'12''NOVIS Pierre-LouisV1MLA FOULEE MONTILIENNE
507401h49'13''CATANZARO SylvainSEM
507501h49'13''LEBRE BrunoV1M
507601h49'13''TARDIVEAU JeremieSEM
507701h49'13''MOLLARD PatrickV3M
507801h49'14''CARBONEL OlivierSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
507901h49'14''POYAC AnthonyV1M
508001h49'14''LAGU AlexandreSEM
508101h49'14''FIGUET PierreV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
508201h49'14''PETRIER DavidV1MMARATHONIEN
508301h49'14''DULAR SergeV1MFSPN
508401h49'15''UGGERI PatriceV1MAUCHAN
508501h49'15''SCHORR JoelleV2F
508601h49'15''RONCKA MichelV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
508701h49'15''FINO PatriceSEMLA PROVENCE
508801h49'15''IGLESIAS Pierre-FrancisV2M
508901h49'15''MASSA DanielV2MPREMALLIANCE
509001h49'15''PORLIER AlainV2M
509101h49'16''DELESTY Jean-YvesV2M
509201h49'16''PLANTIER LiseSEF
509301h49'16''DELMAS ChristopheV1MTEMPS COURSE
509401h49'16''MORONVAL BernardV2M
509501h49'17''CLOUET SebastienSEMSFR
509601h49'17''ROCHERIEUX AntoineSEMSFR
509701h49'17''BONNET ChristianV2M
509801h49'17''GOUIRAN RemiSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
509901h49'17''PIMBERT PatrickSEM
510001h49'18''VALENZUELA-MUNOZ AlejandroV1MARMEE
510101h49'18''ANSEL PatriceV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
510201h49'18''BOILLEY RemyV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
510301h49'19''BATIER CathalineSEF
510401h49'19''CLAUZEL SebastienSEM
510501h49'19''CAILLOL YvanV2MRTM
510601h49'19''BRIERE ArnaudSEM
510701h49'19''MASTICO ChristelleSEF
510801h49'19''SBRAGGIA RomainJUM
510901h49'20''SCHREK KarineSEFCONSEIL GENERAL
511001h49'20''GARRIGUE EricV1M
511101h49'21''YVIQNEL LoicV1MASSU 2000
511201h49'21''SANNA GhislaineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
511301h49'21''DUPAS-MERCKLE ColetteV3F
511401h49'21''CHARTON GillesV2M
511501h49'21''CHARTON MariaV1F
511601h49'22''GRIGNOLI RobertV3M
511701h49'22''ORUZIO DavySEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
511801h49'22''AUDRAIN YannSEMASBF PACA
511901h49'22''FOURNIER GregorySEMRICARD
512001h49'22''MORIS OlivierV1M
512101h49'22''VIALA JeromeV2MPLANETE CELEANE
512201h49'22''CHARBONNEL DanielV3M
512301h49'22''CANNENPASSE-RIFFARD Jean-CharlesV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
512401h49'23''CURADO DamienSEMSOLETANCHE-BACHY
512501h49'23''POCHET FranckV1MPLANETE CELEANE
512601h49'23''SIGAUD StephaneSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
512701h49'23''GRENIER Jean-ClaudeV2MMARATHON DE NICE
512801h49'23''GOBET HubertV1MUSC LES CHERES
512901h49'23''COET JoelV2M
513001h49'23''DE-FOUCHIER RemiV1MGEMALTO
513101h49'23''ABA MouradV1M
513201h49'24''PARASCANDOLA FrancoisSEMGEMALTO
513301h49'24''LONG TiffanySEFSEM
513401h49'24''ARFI FabriceV1M
513501h49'24''MULLER VincentV1M
513601h49'24''HAKIM OlivierV1M
513701h49'24''VOONG KimV1F
513801h49'25''SIMONIN GerardV3M
513901h49'25''GOURGEON VeroniqueSEF
514001h49'25''CHOUKRI AlainSEM
514101h49'25''TORRES EmmanuelV1M
514201h49'25''GAVIOT RaphaelSEM
514301h49'26''DI-MARINO SebastienSEM
514401h49'26''MAGNANI Jean-LucV2MAUCHAN
514501h49'26''IGLESIAS JeromeSEMSFR
514601h49'26''LAMADE BrunoSEMFSPN
514701h49'26''GRISENDE SebastienSEM
514801h49'26''PACE HenriSEMFSPN
514901h49'26''RENET ShirleyV1FUSC LES CHERES
515001h49'27''MORAEL VincentV1MNGE
515101h49'27''PUECH GuyV1MALTERSIS
515201h49'27''VIDAL Jean-LouisV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
515301h49'27''VIOGNE Jean-LouisV1M
515401h49'27''CONTI DominiqueV2M
515501h49'28''SAVINO Jean-ChristopheV1MPREMALLIANCE
515601h49'28''FOURNIER JulieSEFAREVA
515701h49'28''ROUGYLO RomanV1MARMEE
515801h49'29''BARRAT RemiESM
515901h49'29''DE-LA-VARA AurelienSEM
516001h49'29''JENDOUBI IchemSEMNIKE
516101h49'29''GIRARD GuyV1MECLA
516201h49'29''BOULLIER YohanSEMGEMALTO
516301h49'30''PERONA DenisV2MFNAIR PACAC
516401h49'30''BRUEL FredericV3MSCO STE MARGUERITE
516501h49'30''LOUVAT MathieuV1M
516601h49'30''DURAND GuyV2M
516701h49'30''CAPDEVILLE JohanSEM
516801h49'31''CHARLON MarleneV1FMARATHON DE NICE
516901h49'31''CHAVOT DanielV2M
517001h49'31''LAMBERT ConstanceSEFNIKE
517101h49'31''DAVID PierreSEM
517201h49'31''GABRIEL JeromeV1M
517301h49'31''CORDIER StephaneSEM
517401h49'31''AUDIFFREN Pierre-JeanSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
517501h49'32''JUKIC MarcV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
517601h49'32''SAGE CatherineV1F
517701h49'32''GRABNER PeterV1M
517801h49'32''DURAND PascaleV2F
517901h49'32''CHIPOT GuyV2MJOGLEERS
518001h49'33''MEZARD HugoSEMMARATHONIEN
518101h49'33''POTIER Jean-LucV2M
518201h49'33''PIOCH GuillaumeSEM
518301h49'34''RICOU PatrickV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
518401h49'34''CHAZEL ValerieV1FNGE
518501h49'34''ROUSSEAU IsabelleV1F
518601h49'34''COHEN JacquesV2M
518701h49'34''LIOGIER ChristianV2M
518801h49'34''GRAFF StephaneV1MFUTUR TELECOM
518901h49'35''GUILLET FrancoiseV3FVILLE DE CASSIS
519001h49'35''CHERON AnthonySEMJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
519101h49'36''TABORDA FlorentSEMONET
519201h49'36''PELLETIER DavidSEM
519301h49'36''MIGET FabienSEMMARATHONIEN
519401h49'37''KRUG NathalieV1FUSC SEPTEMOISE
519501h49'37''PARCHANTOUR DavidSEMNIKE
519601h49'38''GIOVINAZZO FranckSEM
519701h49'38''MOUTON Jean-RichardV2M
519801h49'38''FILIPPINI FredericV1MFSPN
519901h49'39''LALLEMENT SimonSEMCHRONOPOST
520001h49'40''PIRO OlivierV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
520101h49'40''MANUGUERRA JulienSEM
520201h49'40''FERREIRA CharlesV1M
520301h49'40''MICHEO NathalieV1FAUCHAN
520401h49'40''BLARDONE GuillaumeV1M
520501h49'41''BOIZET DidierV2M
520601h49'41''ASSEMAT LudovicV1MADRIENNE GIRAUD
520701h49'41''THEVENARD AndreV3M
520801h49'42''BEROARD GuillaumeESMGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
520901h49'42''DENIZET FredericV1M
521001h49'42''SANTONI Jean-ReneSEMA MAREDDA
521101h49'42''MICHALON YvesV1MTOPLOC
521201h49'43''MALLET EliseSEFORALIA
521301h49'43''VANGEMERT GuillaumeSEM
521401h49'43''LAUDUN SebastienSEMFSPN
521501h49'44''MOULIN ThierryV1MCE HARIBO
521601h49'44''ALEX MacdonaldSEM
521701h49'44''LACK ChristopheV1M
521801h49'45''LIABEUF BastienSEM
521901h49'45''BELUGUE OlivierV1M
522001h49'45''BERLOQUIN LionelV1M
522101h49'45''BALLY PhilippeSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
522201h49'46''COTTURA DanielV2M
522301h49'46''DARRAS DavidSEM
522401h49'46''BOSCHI RobertV1M
522501h49'47''ENOS IsabelleSEF
522601h49'47''KALAMOUKA EricV1M
522701h49'47''JUSTE ArnaudSEMCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
522801h49'47''MATTEI DanielV2M
522901h49'47''VASSEUR MichelV2M
523001h49'48''DUFOUR RegisSEM
523101h49'48''RABE PatriceV1M
523201h49'48''BECHU MichaelV1MSFR
523301h49'48''BRUN FredericV1M
523401h49'49''SENNELIER ThomasSEM
523501h49'49''LACAN ArnaudV1MMAIF
523601h49'49''BARDONNET Jean-YvesV1M
523701h49'49''CERIANI GeoffreySEM
523801h49'49''GARCIA LeilaV1F
523901h49'49''COLONNA XavierSEM
524001h49'50''GERMAIN MichaelSEM
524101h49'51''PYRKOSZ DamienSEMCLUB COCA COLA
524201h49'51''PENTCHEFF YvanSEMRICHARDSON
524301h49'51''GRANDAY NicolasSEMPRO BTP
524401h49'52''GELB ChristopheSEMMARATHONIEN
524501h49'52''BAUDAIS StephaneV1FSFR
524601h49'53''PENTCHEFF BernardSEMRICHARDSON
524701h49'53''ROSS Susan-JaneV1FLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB
524801h49'53''CAILLETEAU StephaneV1MFSGT
524901h49'53''SIAKHASONE MarkSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
525001h49'53''CUPIDIN CelineSEF
525101h49'54''QUILES ChristineV1F
525201h49'54''DOYEN DavidSEMS O BARLIN
525301h49'55''GUILLEMAN EmilieSEFSAINT LOUIS SUCRE
525401h49'55''AUBERT Jean-FrancoisSEMACCES INDUSTRIE
525501h49'55''LANTENOIS ChristopheV1M
525601h49'55''LAHOUEL MaachouSEM
525701h49'56''HECQUET DimitriSEMBMP
525801h49'56''AVEDISSIAN LucV1MSFR
525901h49'57''ASSELIN CyrilleSEM
526001h49'57''CAVALLO Jean-PierreV1M
526101h49'57''GUITOU Jean-MichelSEM
526201h49'57''PEZET AntoineSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON CONSULTING
526301h49'58''TASSIN Marie-ClaireV2FLA ROUGUIERE
526401h49'58''LOMBARD LaurentV1MFRANCE BOISSONS
526501h49'58''AMBROGIO JacquesV1MMPM
526601h49'58''REIG MarcV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
526701h49'59''DANIEL SophieSEF
526801h49'59''MARCOULIDES MaximeV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
526901h49'59''SECCO VirginieSEF
527001h49'59''OVERTON PeterSEMFNAIR PACAC
527101h49'59''GOMEZ NathalieSEF
527201h49'59''ALLAIN EricV2MPREMALLIANCE
527301h50'00''FOIVARD AlainV2M
527401h50'00''PERRET Jean-PierreV1M
527501h50'00''LE-COROLLER HerveV1MMARATHON DES GRAVES
527601h50'00''JACQUELIN EmilieV1FLA ROUGUIERE
527701h50'00''AUDE Jean-ChristopheV1F
527801h50'01''BOUCHER CyprienSEM
527901h50'02''CARILLON CyrilleSEM
528001h50'02''JAUZION BernardV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
528101h50'02''LEGRIS ChristianV1MLES 4C
528201h50'02''BARAJAS BenoitV1M
528301h50'02''MARTIN AurelieSEF
528401h50'02''VELUIRE PierreV2MMARATHONIEN
528501h50'02''ALLENET BrunoV3M
528601h50'02''EL-KHALED MazidSEM
528701h50'02''DURANDEAU MathieuSEM
528801h50'03''PICARD JeromeSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
528901h50'03''GODINI FlorenceSEF
529001h50'03''LERNOULD HerveSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
529101h50'03''SAINT-JUST DanielV1MRENAULT
529201h50'04''MERCIER VincentSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
529301h50'04''PANTALACCI Ange-FrancoisV1MA MAREDDA
529401h50'04''GASPARD JulienSEMCE SMARDTV
529501h50'05''BECHET YvesV1MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
529601h50'05''SOTO SophieESF
529701h50'05''WASNER SebastienSEM
529801h50'05''QUECHON JeremieV1MFSGT
529901h50'06''MARAVAL HeleneV1FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
530001h50'06''BORDIER EvelyneV2F
530101h50'07''ROGANI PierreV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
530201h50'07''GAIROARD AdrienSEMLA ROUGUIERE
530301h50'07''DIAFERIA MarcV2M
530401h50'07''COLPART PatrickV1M
530501h50'07''PHILIPPE PascalSEM
530601h50'08''RONDEAUX JacquesV3MFRANCE BOISSONS
530701h50'08''LE-GOFF EliseV1F
530801h50'08''COYNE HubertV2MGEMALTO
530901h50'08''GRIMALDI SebastienSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
531001h50'08''ROLLET CyrilESMCMCAS MARSEILLE
531101h50'08''GILLIOTTE CatherineSEF
531201h50'08''BARTHELEMY Jean-LouisV2MARMEE
531301h50'08''CROUZAT MarieV1F
531401h50'08''COSTE FredericSEM
531501h50'08''BLONDIN FredericV1M
531601h50'09''DE-GASQUET OlivierV1MAREVA
531701h50'09''MARTINEZ StephaneSEM
531801h50'09''MASSOULARD ThierryV2MALLOGA ORTC
531901h50'09''DELOOF ChristianV1MEDF
532001h50'09''HADZIGREGOIRE MathieuESMMARATHONIEN
532101h50'09''ROBERT FrancoiseV2F
532201h50'09''BOUCHER FlavienSEM
532301h50'10''GOUABEAU FredericV1MONET
532401h50'10''KLAJMAN PhilippeV1M
532501h50'10''GOMEZ MichelSEM
532601h50'11''MOULIN FredericV1MAUCHAN
532701h50'11''MIGLIORE JoelV2M
532801h50'11''HAZAN LaurentV1M
532901h50'11''SOUCASSE BenoitSEMNIKE
533001h50'12''BREDON GuillaumeV1M
533101h50'12''TEISSIER ThibaultSEMEDF
533201h50'12''TAIFOUR AbdellahSEMSFR
533301h50'12''LEROY JeromeSEM
533401h50'13''SIERRA LudovicSEM
533501h50'14''DEDIENNE BernardV1MAC AJACCIO
533601h50'14''DANIELA SestiniV1F
533701h50'14''GONIN PhilippeV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
533801h50'14''ANGOT HaroldSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
533901h50'14''SEVESTRE VincentSEMSNCF
534001h50'14''FAVRE PatriceV1M
534101h50'14''FORTUNATO Jean-PaulV2M
534201h50'15''BOURGEOIS MichelV2M
534301h50'15''MILLOT BenjaminSEM
534401h50'15''DEBERDT ChristineV3F
534501h50'15''FOX JenniferV1F
534601h50'15''MOLENDI RomainSEM
534701h50'16''COMBAUD Pierre-YvesV1M
534801h50'16''ANDRE Jean-CharlesV2MFSGT
534901h50'17''RICHARDSON OlivierV1MRICHARDSON
535001h50'17''CROGUENNEC Jean-LucV1MMARATHON DES GRAVES
535101h50'17''BIAGGI PatriciaV2F
535201h50'18''FILLIOZAT PierreSEM
535301h50'18''GAILLARD Jean-LambertV2MNGE
535401h50'18''TRUC MathieuSEM
535501h50'18''ANIEL SebastienSEM
535601h50'19''CORRIGOU MaryvonneV1FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
535701h50'19''DEKONINK SylvainV2MORALIA
535801h50'20''LUTTIQUE ChristianV1M
535901h50'20''SCHNEIDER BenoitSEMVIVARTE
536001h50'20''LACROUTS HerveV2M
536101h50'20''GUILLOT ChristopheSEM
536201h50'20''MICHELI AntoineV1MFSGT
536301h50'20''CODA ChristopheSEM
536401h50'21''CARRE OlivierV1MGCC
536501h50'21''VAISSIERE MichelV2M
536601h50'21''VEYRIER MaxenceSEMCOLAS
536701h50'21''BOURDILLON ThierrySEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
536801h50'21''FONTCUBERTA FranciscoV2M
536901h50'22''MARTE DampierreSEM
537001h50'22''RICHERT SebastienSEM
537101h50'22''BLANCHARD DidierV1M
537201h50'22''FOUQUET JeromeSEM
537301h50'22''GODARD CaroleV1F
537401h50'22''PALAZZOLO SauveurV1M
537501h50'22''MULOT PatrickV1M
537601h50'23''ROUSSEAU MartinSEM
537701h50'23''SEGALOWITCH MichelV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
537801h50'23''ESPANET ThierryV1MLA ROUGUIERE
537901h50'23''LAVEZZO GabriellaV1F
538001h50'23''FAURON PascalV2M
538101h50'24''LECONTE PatriciaV1FFSGT
538201h50'24''BATTINI FrancoisV1MGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
538301h50'24''MOULIN SimonSEM
538401h50'25''ZEPPONI ChristopheSEMCOURIR A FUVEAU
538501h50'25''AMATO-CORDONNIER SeverineV1FFSPN
538601h50'25''LEMOINE YannSEM
538701h50'25''MAYBON Anne-EmmanuelleSEFGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
538801h50'25''JAUNET-LE-FLOCH KarineV1F
538901h50'25''NEWCOMBES JohnnySEMSMTRT
539001h50'25''GARDES SylvieV1F
539101h50'25''BES StephanieSEF
539201h50'25''LEGAREZ FredericSEM
539301h50'25''VILLARD ThierryV1M
539401h50'26''BEAGUE PhilippeV2MNIKE
539501h50'26''ELMLINGER ChristopheV1MFSPN
539601h50'26''GAULUET EricV2MFSPN
539701h50'27''COLLOT PascalV1M
539801h50'27''VIALETTE SebastienSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
539901h50'27''RIOU FabriceV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
540001h50'27''VANACLOY MurielV2F
540101h50'28''RAHAOUI KamelSEMFONCIA
540201h50'28''TAILLET UgoESM
540301h50'28''CORNILLE SoleneSEF
540401h50'28''DEVASENARADJOUNAYAGAR PascalV1MCHRONOPOST
540501h50'29''VALLET GuyV3MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
540601h50'29''REGNAULT ClementSEMAUCHAN
540701h50'29''DAVID FrancoisSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
540801h50'29''WALLET MartineV1F
540901h50'29''CASSIER LaurentV1M
541001h50'30''DEGREMONT CharlesSEMFACEBOOK
541101h50'30''GORIN CyrilleV1MFONCIA
541201h50'30''TORDJMAN JeremySEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
541301h50'31''GIVET SuzanneSEFCRUSTIMEX
541401h50'31''HENARD FrancoiseV1FAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
541501h50'32''MEDARD NicolasV1MAREVA
541601h50'32''GUILLAUMOT PierreSEM
541701h50'32''AOUCHICHE MehdiSEM
541801h50'33''VASSALLO Pierre-MichelSEM
541901h50'33''ORENGO LucV1M
542001h50'33''CAILLE CedricSEMRICHARDSON
542101h50'33''RUDLOFF AimeeV3FSR OBERNAI
542201h50'33''CORNET PhilippeV1M
542301h50'34''CLEMENT DominiqueV1M
542401h50'34''PEHAU MichelV2M
542501h50'34''AMOYEL JulienSEM
542601h50'35''GENA PatrickV1M
542701h50'35''MANI BertrandV1MGROUPE SNEF
542801h50'35''AZNAR BaptisteSEMUSC GEMENOS
542901h50'35''BOURHIS FabienSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
543001h50'36''CAYZEELE CedricSEMAUCHAN
543101h50'36''LINARELLO ThierryV1M
543201h50'36''GELY Jean-MichelV2M
543301h50'36''DEMANY NicolasSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
543401h50'36''TISSOT EricV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
543501h50'36''HARMAND FabienSEM
543601h50'36''CORTIAL GuillaumeSEMLES P'TITS BONHOMMES
543701h50'37''PAPET-LEPINE AlainV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
543801h50'37''BOUGUERMOUH DoloresV1F
543901h50'37''CONDOPOULOS YannSEM
544001h50'37''MONDANI YvesV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
544101h50'37''ONDEL OlivierSEM
544201h50'37''NOWITZ SteveSEM
544301h50'38''BOUVARD-SIMONIN AnthonySEM
544401h50'38''AGOSTINI AndreV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
544501h50'38''VUILLERMET JeromeV1M
544601h50'38''DHEDIN DavidV1MCLUB SPORTIF IBM NORD NORMANDIE
544701h50'38''ALAMAGNY PhilippeV1MGEMALTO
544801h50'38''VIGNOBOUL BenjaminSEMLES P'TITS BONHOMMES
544901h50'39''GIUDICELLI ElisabethV1F
545001h50'39''EUSEBE GeorgesV2M
545101h50'39''LELOUP FabriceSEM
545201h50'39''DUBOYS NicolasSEM
545301h50'39''CUMINAL Jean-YvesV1M
545401h50'40''BALDWIN KevinSEMSEAFOODEXPORT
545501h50'40''DAGUIN PhilippeV1MLOTERIE COURSE
545601h50'40''GARNIER GerardV2MONET
545701h50'40''ROUDIL MaximeSEM
545801h50'40''ROSIQUE DidierSEM
545901h50'41''AUBERT SebastienV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
546001h50'41''DALMAS Jean-PaulV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
546101h50'41''BAYARD AlexandreSEM
546201h50'42''TONNOT CharlesV1METS
546301h50'42''SABUCO EricV1MAREVA
546401h50'42''VOISIN BernardSEMCE LAFARGE GRANULATS SUD SIEGE
546501h50'42''FLEVIN DominiqueV2M
546601h50'42''BIGARD JeremySEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
546701h50'42''PRALY FredericV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
546801h50'43''SAUREL PascalSEMMAIF
546901h50'43''METRO FredericSEMSEM
547001h50'43''MARMEY ElsaSEFALLOGA ORTC
547101h50'43''KOKORINA YanaV1FSEM
547201h50'43''MARANDET AlainV1M
547301h50'43''PERRACINO BertrandSEMEDF
547401h50'44''COLLEUILLE JeanV2M
547501h50'44''SERNY BrunoSEM
547601h50'44''ROSSIGNOL PascalV1M
547701h50'44''OBRECHT Jean-LouisV2M
547801h50'44''BERGER JulienSEMAUCHAN
547901h50'44''BOUSSEKINE YassiaSEF
548001h50'45''DUPONT AlexandreV1M
548101h50'45''GUERRIB AbdelhakV1MTERNAT
548201h50'45''ROUCOLE Jean-FrancoisV2M
548301h50'45''RITS XavierV1MS O BARLIN
548401h50'46''SEERDEN GeraldineSEFFSGT
548501h50'47''DELVILLE MichelV3MVILLE DE CASSIS
548601h50'47''BELON JulienSEM
548701h50'47''GARCIA DenisSEMCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
548801h50'47''LACUES GuilaineV2FFSGT
548901h50'47''DARY ChristineV1FMARATHONIEN
549001h50'47''BACQUET BrunoV2M
549101h50'47''GATOUILLAT PierreV3M
549201h50'47''DESFETE ChristopheV1M
549301h50'47''NAHMIAS EmmanuelSEM
549401h50'47''FOUQUAY FrancoisSEMPLANETE CELEANE
549501h50'48''JURKOVICOVA JanaSEFAUCHAN
549601h50'48''LEBOUCHER YannSEMNIKE
549701h50'48''DITCHE GwenaeleSEF
549801h50'48''DIEULOUFET CatherineV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
549901h50'49''GRAS EmmanuelV1M
550001h50'49''MORIZOT EricV2M
550101h50'50''ROUGON Jean-ClaudeV2M
550201h50'50''AVARGUES PascaleV1FCOURIR A FUVEAU
550301h50'50''CONTAMIN DamienSEM
550401h50'50''MARGOT DanielV2MPOWERADE
550501h50'50''NIN FrancoiseV3FSCO STE MARGUERITE
550601h50'50''MAILLARD JosetteV4F
550701h50'50''RAHMOUN LailaV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
550801h50'50''ROUGON GregorySEM
550901h50'50''CAPONI Marie-JoseeV1FMARATHONIEN
551001h50'50''PORCHER ThierryV1MSEM
551101h50'50''CECCALDI PierreV1M
551201h50'50''BRU HeleneSEF
551301h50'51''MARMORATO ChristopheV1MRICHARDSON
551401h50'51''BOURSIN BenedicteV1F
551501h50'52''BASILI JohannaSEFCOLAS
551601h50'53''ALESSANDRI AliceSEF
551701h50'53''DE-MACEDO AdrianoV2M
551801h50'53''ACHETTE StephaneV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
551901h50'53''MILHAU YohanSEM
552001h50'53''LAURENTI ElisabethV1FTEMPS COURSE
552101h50'53''PLACE GhislainV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
552201h50'53''MEROT AnthonyV1M
552301h50'54''BLANC PhilippeV1M
552401h50'54''SOUBRIER RolandV1M
552501h50'54''MAZAROTTI StephanieV1F
552601h50'54''BRACQ ChristianV2M
552701h50'55''CHARVET JeromeSEM
552801h50'55''GEHIN AntoineSEMSFR
552901h50'55''DOSSEMONT JudithV1FAUCHAN
553001h50'55''SIMONNEAU SebastienSEM
553101h50'55''DUSSOLIER ChristopheSEMBULL SAS
553201h50'55''MICHEL GillesV1M
553301h50'55''CHARLOT FredericSEM
553401h50'56''MARTIN DidierV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
553501h50'56''KANDI NouredineV1MPOLE EMPLOI
553601h50'56''NEGRI RomainSEM
553701h50'57''CHEDEMBRUM RudySEMF.S.C
553801h50'57''CHARDIN MarcelV3M
553901h50'57''TALTAVULL GillesV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
554001h50'57''DERKEL Jean-PaulV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
554101h50'57''AVET AdelineSEF
554201h50'57''GRACEFFA FredericSEMFSPN
554301h50'58''BALZANO GuyV1MRTM
554401h50'58''DUPARCHY SophieSEFAUCHAN
554501h50'58''ROUSSEL LaurentV1M
554601h50'58''PREIRE LaurentV1MALLIOS
554701h50'58''PRESTIGIACOMO PhilippeSEMRFF
554801h50'58''IDARGO PatrickV1MRTM
554901h50'58''HARTER ThierryV1MFSPN
555001h50'59''SAINT-MARTIN AlainV1M
555101h50'59''PEYRE GuilhemSEMARMEE
555201h51'00''BOUTET MichelV3M
555301h51'00''TERNUS EvelyneV2F
555401h51'00''ALAPHILIPPE StephaneV1M
555501h51'00''CHARBOIS VincentSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
555601h51'01''BESANCON StephaneV1MGEMALTO
555701h51'01''MATTONE GillesV1M
555801h51'01''PRADINES PhilippeV1M
555901h51'01''VAUDREVILLE LaurentV1MAUCHAN
556001h51'02''TOULOUZE StephaneV1MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
556101h51'02''BEAUNE Jean-MarcSEM
556201h51'02''BOULDOIRES VincentV1M
556301h51'03''BONNARDEL CecileV1FEDF
556401h51'03''PASTEAU LaurentV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
556501h51'03''TROUILLARD StephaneSEM
556601h51'03''FIASTRE ThierryV1M
556701h51'03''LABARTHE DenisSEM
556801h51'03''AZNAR RogerV2MUSC GEMENOS
556901h51'03''LEBON StephaneSEM
557001h51'03''BERGER ThierrySEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
557101h51'04''TAVERNIER BertrandV1MAUCHAN
557201h51'04''LEFEBVRE SebastienV1M
557301h51'04''DELEPIERRE EricV1M
557401h51'05''HAMON YannickV1M
557501h51'05''MICHEL HerveV1M
557601h51'05''ASSUIED StephaneV1MALLIOS
557701h51'06''VIENNE BernadetteV3FVILLE DE CASSIS
557801h51'06''CROMBE YohanESMAUCHAN
557901h51'06''KERJEAN DenisV1MALBINGIA
558001h51'07''BAUDEMONT PhilippeV1M
558101h51'07''DEREGNAUCOURT MichelSEM
558201h51'07''FONTAINE YannickSEM
558301h51'07''KERBELLEC HerveV2M
558401h51'07''LUCAS DanielleV2FFNAIR PACAC
558501h51'08''GALLAIS LaurenceV1F
558601h51'09''BOUTANT BerardV1MPLANETE CELEANE
558701h51'09''PASTOR LaurentSEMFUTUR TELECOM
558801h51'09''BRULEZ FredericSEM
558901h51'09''MALLE PierreV2M
559001h51'09''VIEL StephaneSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
559101h51'09''FAUCHER Jean-DavidSEMADECCO
559201h51'09''BREGIGEON MichelV2MARMEE
559301h51'10''SEBA FaridSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
559401h51'10''DELAUNAY CelineSEF
559501h51'10''NIANG MedouneSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
559601h51'10''ANDRIEUX ChristopheV1M
559701h51'11''FAGARD MartineV3F
559801h51'11''SOULIER YvesV1MAUCHAN
559901h51'11''AUCH-ROY ChristianV1M
560001h51'11''MIMAULT MarcV1M
560101h51'12''BELMONTE LaurentSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
560201h51'12''GAUMIER Jean-ChristopheV1M
560301h51'12''CARON PaulineSEFASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
560401h51'12''LEOPOLD FranckSEM
560501h51'13''FOUQUET MarcV1MARMEE
560601h51'13''SIMONEAU Jean-ChristopheV1M
560701h51'13''FACCHIN ChrisSEMADECCO
560801h51'14''DERRAC PatrickV2M
560901h51'14''LE-LABOURIER StephaneSEMMARATHONIEN
561001h51'14''ABDI MoustafaSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
561101h51'14''MERITE NicolasV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
561201h51'14''ALADEL PhilippeV1M
561301h51'14''VIGREUX Jean-ChristopheSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
561401h51'14''CATALANO MathieuSEMGEMALTO
561501h51'14''AUREILLE MayeulSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
561601h51'15''HAIMARD DenisV2MCE SNCM
561701h51'15''VILLAS AlexandreSEM
561801h51'16''PLAN StephaneV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
561901h51'16''GRANET CedricSEM
562001h51'16''CHENIN PascalV2M
562101h51'16''BUFFA LaurentV1MCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
562201h51'16''HENRI SandrineV1F
562301h51'16''MOULIN EricV1MLEO LAGRANGE
562401h51'16''MICHEL CedricSEM
562501h51'16''NICOLAS PascalSEMNGE
562601h51'17''LOLOM Jean-ClaudeV2M
562701h51'17''BERTIN IsabelleV1F
562801h51'17''FORT MatthieuJUMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
562901h51'17''HAESSLEIN Jean-LucV2MLIGUE PACA FSCF
563001h51'18''RAOMBOSOA SandrinaSEF
563101h51'18''SORIANO MaximeSEM
563201h51'18''GRISVARD FrancisV3M
563301h51'19''ONIER FrancoiseV1F
563401h51'19''BOUNIOL YvesV2MOTM
563501h51'20''CHIARAMONTE AngeloV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
563601h51'20''MICHEL FranckV1M
563701h51'21''HEBERT GuillaumeSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
563801h51'21''CAVALIER BrunoSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
563901h51'21''MARTIN AnneV1FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
564001h51'21''VOIRIN PierreV1M
564101h51'21''DENANS SergeV2MFSPN
564201h51'22''LEVASSEUR AlexisSEM
564301h51'23''DE-CHIREE HubertV2MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
564401h51'23''BEAL MickaelSEMEDF
564501h51'23''RUE GaelSEM
564601h51'24''REVILLA HellioV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
564701h51'24''REY FrancoisSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
564801h51'24''PAGNIER NicolasSEMSFR
564901h51'25''BARROUX PhilippeV1M
565001h51'25''MONNIER ArnaultSEM
565101h51'25''REYMOND GillesV1M
565201h51'26''ALEMAN GeorgesV1MEDF
565301h51'26''BRES DanielV2MLIGUE PACA FSCF
565401h51'26''DIET BenjaminSEMSEMI MARSEILLE-CASSIS
565501h51'26''FRANCILLON Jacques-MarieV3M
565601h51'26''LEPINE Jean-EricV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
565701h51'26''SCHARF PhilippeV2M
565801h51'27''JANSSON GillesSEMLA ROUGUIERE
565901h51'27''MAUDRU GillesV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
566001h51'27''LORILLERE MorganSEMGENDARMERIE NATIONALE
566101h51'27''TINARD ArnaudSEM
566201h51'27''NOWITZ LionelV1M
566301h51'28''LIEHDENOT MathieuSEM
566401h51'28''AUGRAS EtienneSEMORTEC
566501h51'28''TREBOUL Jean-BaptisteV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
566601h51'28''INCONNUSEM
566701h51'28''SCHRICKE FrederiqueSEF
566801h51'29''DUFAUD RomainJUM
566901h51'29''CARPENTIER JulienSEM
567001h51'29''LA-MARRA Jean-ClaudeV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
567101h51'29''MARZOUK JacquesV2M
567201h51'30''GASPARD ChantalV2FSFR
567301h51'30''OLEKSY FrancisV2M
567401h51'30''PERIN LaurentSEMC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
567501h51'30''ESSEIVA FabienSEM
567601h51'30''JURET Jean-PierreV1MALLIOS
567701h51'31''LEHMUELLER HubertV2M
567801h51'31''GENAT AnneV2FMARATHON DE PARIS
567901h51'31''BODY MichelV2M
568001h51'31''COULONDRE AnneV1F
568101h51'31''COUDRAY DidierV1M
568201h51'31''BOCQUET PhilippeV2M
568301h51'32''GARRIDO-PASTOR MichaelSEM
568401h51'32''DESBOS AudreySEF
568501h51'32''GASPARD VanessaSEFSFR
568601h51'32''FRAPPE DidierV1FLA ROUGUIERE
568701h51'33''CARRIC OlivierV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
568801h51'33''FAURE GillesV1MADECCO
568901h51'33''ROSARIO FabienSEM
569001h51'33''DESBOS NicolasSEM
569101h51'33''GIRAUD ChristianV3MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
569201h51'33''OLIVE PascalV1MONET
569301h51'34''FLAQUER-FERNANDEZ ValerieV1F
569401h51'34''RODRIGUEZ MarcV1M
569501h51'34''MATHIEU DavidV1M
569601h51'35''CHASTEL FranckV1M
569701h51'35''GOURE EugenieSEFFRANCE BOISSONS
569801h51'35''DUNON ChristopheV1MMARATHONIEN
569901h51'35''MONROY Anne-LaureV1F
570001h51'35''VICEDO Jean-LucSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
570101h51'35''BOSCHEREL FabriceV1M
570201h51'35''TARHOUNI MongiV2M
570301h51'36''TJOEN PhilippeV2M
570401h51'36''BERUD GuillaumeSEMALLIOS
570501h51'36''BARTOLI FlorentSEMCHARLES RICHARDSON CONSULTING
570601h51'36''CHAVAUX AdrienSEMONET
570701h51'36''VIALLEFONT BrunoV1M
570801h51'36''SOUFFLEUX SebastienSEMALLOGA ORTC
570901h51'37''GUILLOT ClementSEMNIKE
571001h51'37''MOREAU PascalV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
571101h51'37''ROY DenisV1MTEMPS COURSE
571201h51'37''LUZI AnnieV1FAC AJACCIO
571301h51'37''BRESSY ArnaudV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
571401h51'38''SYLVESTRE VincentSEMALLIOS
571501h51'38''DELAHAUT EmilieSEFARMEE
571601h51'38''MERI RobertV2MARMEE
571701h51'39''GAVILLON NicolasSEMDESESPERAID TEAM
571801h51'39''AIT-TALEB MehdiSEM
571901h51'39''REVEL FabriceSEM
572001h51'39''CARPENTIER YannickSEM
572101h51'39''CHAUVET BenoitSEM
572201h51'40''JACQUIER DominiqueV1MCOS PACA
572301h51'40''BAIER ChristianV3M
572401h51'40''MADELAINE DavidSEM
572501h51'40''BERNADET ChristopheSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
572601h51'40''BENYAHIA ChristineV1F
572701h51'40''OLLIVIER MichelV1MGEMALTO
572801h51'41''CHASTAGNET MireilleV2FARMEE
572901h51'41''KOCISZEWSKI PascalV1M
573001h51'42''JEANNE PascalV1MCMCAS MARSEILLE
573101h51'42''PITARCH GeraldV1M
573201h51'42''VAN-KAAM RomualdSEMAUCHAN
573301h51'42''LAGET ChristopheV1MAREVA
573401h51'43''CLOUVEL JessicaSEF
573501h51'43''JEAN JeremySEMNGE
573601h51'43''HENRY-DE-VILLENEUVE BenoitV1M
573701h51'44''CHASTAGNET AlainV2MARMEE
573801h51'44''RICAU JohnSEM
573901h51'44''KAPOTA GuillaumeSEMAREVA
574001h51'44''CURTIL JeanV1M
574101h51'45''SANCHEZ ThomasJUM
574201h51'45''HENRAT ChristopheV2M
574301h51'45''BAZIN GeoffreySEM
574401h51'45''VINET DanieleV1FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
574501h51'45''DESCOQS MarieSEFSEM
574601h51'46''CASTELLI AliciaSEF
574701h51'46''MENARD OlivierSEMNIKE
574801h51'46''MANIGA FranckSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
574901h51'46''GOTTELAND SylvainSEM
575001h51'46''ARNEODO MarcV2M
575101h51'46''BOUE PascalV1M
575201h51'46''PHANTHALANGSY NarongsakV1M
575301h51'47''CLOTTEAU JackySEM
575401h51'47''BOSELLI PatrickV2M
575501h51'47''BESSON PierreSEMCOLAS
575601h51'47''FIORENTINO FannySEFRENAULT
575701h51'47''PANZANI PerrineSEFSEM
575801h51'47''MURTAS Jean-FrancoisV1MMPM
575901h51'47''MARTINEZ Jean-LouisV2M
576001h51'47''DE-ROZAN YannickV1FPLANETE CELEANE
576101h51'47''ANNOULD PascalV2MLES 4C
576201h51'48''LAMOUREUX FloreSEFRICARD
576301h51'48''LENDO CelineSEF
576401h51'48''JAUFFRES StephaneSEM
576501h51'49''LOUIS-FERDINAND RaymondV2MPLANETE CELEANE
576601h51'49''SOUCHE Jean-PierreV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
576701h51'49''DE-ROMELIA Jean-PierreV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
576801h51'49''DAUBROSSE OlivierSEM
576901h51'49''MARTIN GregorySEMRTM
577001h51'50''ETIFIER WilliamSEMNIKE
577101h51'50''MONTCEL YannickV1MFSGT
577201h51'50''BESSON NicolasSEM
577301h51'50''SERRA JulienSEM
577401h51'51''PENALVER ChristopheV1M
577501h51'51''FLANDIN RichardV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
577601h51'51''PREVOST FredericSEMSFR
577701h51'51''REGGIO MaximeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
577801h51'51''LECLERC StephaneSEM
577901h51'52''OUGHDENTZ ChristianSEM
578001h51'52''MARTIN VincentV1M
578101h51'52''CARA LouisV1MRTM
578201h51'52''DERRIEN DanielV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
578301h51'52''COLIN SebastienSEM
578401h51'52''SUREL AdrienSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
578501h51'53''SCHINDLER PatriciaV2FWIN PACA
578601h51'53''SOCCODATO PatrickSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
578701h51'53''BILLARD MorganeSEF
578801h51'53''MAURANGE Jean-LucV2MPLANETE CELEANE
578901h51'53''MAZIMPAKA FrancoisV1MAUCHAN
579001h51'54''BEAUFRERE MarjorieSEF
579101h51'54''PRAT SabineV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
579201h51'54''DESFARGES FlorentSEM
579301h51'55''MAGNE PatriceV1M
579401h51'55''NAVARRO JulienSEMLA ROUGUIERE
579501h51'56''CHERRAK MohamedSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
579601h51'56''DECRITEAU EricV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
579701h51'56''OLIVERAS ValerieV1FRTM
579801h51'56''SAMON ChristianV2MRTM
579901h51'57''CHOLLET FrancoiseV2FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
580001h51'58''DELATTE Anne-LaureSEF
580101h51'58''DANIEL BertrandSEMJOGLEERS
580201h51'58''HONEGGER PierreV2M
580301h51'58''MICHEL MarcV3MNIKE
580401h51'59''AMADEO LionelSEMNGE
580501h52'00''EVAIN Marie-JoseV3FNGE
580601h52'00''BERRY BernardV2MUSC LES CHERES
580701h52'00''RAMIREZ Jean-ClaudeV1MGROUPE SNEF
580801h52'00''BLONS PatriciaV2FSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
580901h52'00''BRISEDOU JulienSEM
581001h52'01''ROCHEFORT BertrandSEMMARATHON DE NICE
581101h52'01''CABANNES FrancisV1M
581201h52'01''FERGANI RaymondV4MSCO STE MARGUERITE
581301h52'01''SUBLEMONTIER RolandV2MTEMPS COURSE
581401h52'01''BONNET DominiqueV1MJOGLEERS
581501h52'02''GIRARD LaetitiaSEF
581601h52'02''ROCHE DenisV1M
581701h52'02''THEVENIN DominiqueV2MMARATHON DE NICE
581801h52'03''DAVIN HerveV1MMARATHONIEN
581901h52'03''REYNIER Jean-ChristopheV1MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
582001h52'03''MICHAUD MarcSEM
582101h52'03''DENEUX JoelV2MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
582201h52'03''JOURDAIN NicolasV1M
582301h52'03''LALLEMAN SergeV2MAUCHAN
582401h52'03''BEGOT YannickSEMONET
582501h52'04''AUGUGLIARO FrancoisV2MFNAIR PACAC
582601h52'04''ARMAND Jean-LucV1MEDF
582701h52'04''LEMMEL SandrineV1FTEAM VUILLEMIN
582801h52'05''NOBLET NicolasSEM
582901h52'05''CETRULO AnthonySEM
583001h52'05''MORILLEAU ClaudeV2MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
583101h52'05''MURIEL LaurentV1MRICHARDSON
583201h52'06''PULCET StephanieSEF
583301h52'06''LO CheikhV1MMARATHON DU PIC
583401h52'06''LEROY YahannSEMGEMALTO
583501h52'07''PAUBEL XavierSEMONET
583601h52'07''MARGGRAF DidierV1MSR OBERNAI
583701h52'07''FOUGERAS Jean-MarieV2MMARATHON DE NICE
583801h52'07''CESARIO ElsaSEFASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
583901h52'08''LAUNAY EmmanuelV1MFACEBOOK
584001h52'08''ZAIM BarthaV2F
584101h52'08''MARGGRAF VeroniqueV1FSR OBERNAI
584201h52'08''MILLON NatachaSEF
584301h52'08''ABOUDOU AhamadaSEM
584401h52'08''LIPERT Jean-ClaudeV2M
584501h52'09''DUPLESSY XavierSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
584601h52'09''FLORIMOND PeggySEF
584701h52'09''ROBICHON Jean-ClaudeV3M
584801h52'09''MEMBRAT-ARNAL SandrineV1F
584901h52'09''RANDRIAMIARISOA AndySEMCE SMARDTV
585001h52'10''AMIRECH NassimSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
585101h52'10''HERNANDEZ Jean-ClaudeV1MFSPN
585201h52'10''BENIER FleuryV2M
585301h52'10''REY EricV1MSFR
585401h52'10''DECAUX-PERSEE Marie-NadineSEFFOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
585501h52'10''DANTE RaphaelSEMGDF SUEZ
585601h52'11''DOUSTALY GilbertV2M
585701h52'11''CACHAU-HERREILLAT MarcV2M
585801h52'12''BEUZEBOC YannickSEMRENAULT
585901h52'12''ALLEGRE GuyV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINT CYR SUR MER
586001h52'13''BEDIER DominiqueV2MPLANETE CELEANE
586101h52'13''PACHIAUDI VincentSEM
586201h52'13''BOLOT JeanregisV1MMARATHON DU PIC
586301h52'14''GHIRARDI EricV1M
586401h52'14''SIMIAN NoelleV2FALLOGA ORTC
586501h52'14''WEHRLE Jean-ClaudeV2M
586601h52'14''CHOISEL SebastienSEM
586701h52'14''BEHIN EdouardSEM
586801h52'15''WENGER PatrickV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
586901h52'15''DURR PhilippeV2MALLIANZ
587001h52'15''MUGNIER AlexandreESM
587101h52'15''BRACQ DenisSEMAUCHAN
587201h52'15''FAYDIT DidierV2MDCI
587301h52'16''SOULIER NathalieSEFFSGT
587401h52'16''DUVERGER EricSEM
587501h52'16''NEUVILLE ElisabethV2FCNMSS
587601h52'17''MULET NicolasSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
587701h52'17''ESTANISLAO PhilippeV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
587801h52'17''PEREZ PascalV1M
587901h52'17''PANOUILLE ChristopheV1MCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
588001h52'18''BECHU OlivierV1M
588101h52'18''BILOGHI NicolasSEMCPCAM
588201h52'18''BERNARDI AlexisSEMNIKE
588301h52'19''KERHOAS MathieuV2MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
588401h52'19''CHAMBROUTY Jean-MarcV2M
588501h52'19''THURET JulienSEM
588601h52'19''THYRARD AlainV1M
588701h52'20''CLEUZIOU Marie-AnnickV1F
588801h52'20''AHUIR CedricSEM
588901h52'20''LACOMBE Jean-MichelV3MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
589001h52'20''COSTE FlorentV1M
589101h52'20''SCERRI Jean-YvesV2MACF CASSIS
589201h52'20''CHAPUT SebastienV3M
589301h52'21''GOUNOUMAN ClaudeV2MPLANETE CELEANE
589401h52'21''JARNO YvesV3M
589501h52'21''LEMAIRE ThierryV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
589601h52'22''OLIVRY DidierV2MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
589701h52'22''BERGER-BY BaptisteESM
589801h52'22''PINTON Jean-BaptisteV2MDCI
589901h52'23''NADALIN GhislaineV1F
590001h52'23''MARY ChristopheSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
590101h52'23''ALRIVIE FranckV2M
590201h52'23''LHOMBART OlivierSEM
590301h52'23''ROCH MatthieuSEM
590401h52'23''RELIAT XavierSEM
590501h52'24''AVEILLAN MathieuSEM
590601h52'24''FIMA ThierryV2MAC MIRAMAS
590701h52'24''LABAN ChristineSEFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
590801h52'24''POGOLOTTI SophieSEF
590901h52'24''EL-MECHHOURI KhalidSEMAREVA
591001h52'24''SAUBERT OlivierSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
591101h52'25''BLONDEL LudivineSEF
591201h52'25''GARRIC FredericV1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
591301h52'25''MIRALLES AnthonySEM
591401h52'26''DELARUE ArnaudSEMBULL SAS
591501h52'26''VILLEVAL FrancoisV2M
591601h52'26''ONDE ClaudeV2MAUCHAN
591701h52'26''VILLARD StephanV1MRENAULT
591801h52'26''PAPPALARDO PatrickV2MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
591901h52'26''DOL ChristopheSEM
592001h52'27''POGOLOTTI JulienSEM
592101h52'27''ROCH NicolasSEM
592201h52'27''PITOUN MaevaSEF
592301h52'27''BESSE RobertV2M
592401h52'28''LAMNAOUAR MustaphaSEMAREVA
592501h52'28''LE-BLAY PatrickV1M
592601h52'29''BARON Jean-PhilippeSEM
592701h52'29''GUENY ChantalV2F
592801h52'29''DUPIRE ArnaudV1MJOGLEERS
592901h52'30''LAVAL FabriceSEM
593001h52'30''MOREAU FabienneV2F
593101h52'30''MULEDA AndreV2MNGE
593201h52'30''FRANCEY DanielV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
593301h52'30''TACHOUAFT RabahSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
593401h52'31''NOIROT PhilippeV2MNIKE
593501h52'31''SCHELLINO AlainSEM
593601h52'32''HOCHARD FlorentSEM
593701h52'32''DE-CHARNACE AymericSEMF.S.C
593801h52'32''MEZIN CatherineV2F
593901h52'33''MARQUE NicolasSEM
594001h52'33''MEIFFREN GuillaumeV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
594101h52'33''RIAN BernardV2MFSPN
594201h52'34''BLANCHER SylvainSEM
594301h52'34''CHELLY MouradV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
594401h52'34''LANGRAIS LaurentV1M
594501h52'34''ROSARDE XavierV1MGDF SUEZ
594601h52'35''BASCLE StephanieV1F
594701h52'35''MATTE ChloeSEFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
594801h52'35''GAUDE RemySEM
594901h52'36''BUSSONE KarineV1FTEMPS COURSE
595001h52'36''TRAVERSA CyrilSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
595101h52'36''BERNARD JulienSEM
595201h52'36''REALE MauroV2M
595301h52'37''LE-MERRER MarjorieSEFFSGT
595401h52'37''PUJOL ThierryV1M
595501h52'37''CERET ArnaudSEM
595601h52'37''COMBELLES JulienV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
595701h52'38''EVEN StephanieSEFTEMPS COURSE
595801h52'38''LARRAS DamienSEMEDF
595901h52'38''PERRIN FredericV1M
596001h52'39''EVEN GaelV1MTEMPS COURSE
596101h52'39''ROUBEUF PatrickV2M
596201h52'39''PECHENART AlainV3MS O BARLIN
596301h52'39''CHOMETTE PierreV2MTEAM VUILLEMIN
596401h52'40''LE-LUC FredericV1MALLIOS
596501h52'40''POLPETTINI UgoESM
596601h52'40''EL-IDRISSI NoraSEFPREMALLIANCE
596701h52'40''GUILLERME HerveSEM
596801h52'41''BERTRAND OlivierV1MRENAULT
596901h52'41''BOBIN PhilippeV1MAUCHAN
597001h52'41''PEGLION FlorentSEMF.S.C
597101h52'41''PORTA BenedicteV1FGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
597201h52'41''QUIGNARD StephaneV1MRFF
597301h52'42''BARBAROUX PierreSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
597401h52'42''HARNEQUAUX Jean-PierreV2M
597501h52'42''DAREL IsabelleV1FASFT_77
597601h52'42''ROLLIN GuillaumeSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
597701h52'43''VERON ClaudeV1MPLANETE CELEANE
597801h52'43''AUMERAN AlainV2M
597901h52'44''LETENO YvesV1M
598001h52'44''BERBON DavidSEM
598101h52'44''MACABET Jean-LaurentSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
598201h52'45''OLIVIER BenoitV1MFNAIR PACAC
598301h52'45''TOURTEL FrancoisV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
598401h52'45''TINCELIN Marie-AngeSEF
598501h52'45''CASTILLE BernardV2MEDF
598601h52'46''RICHOUX DidierV2M
598701h52'46''GUILLAUMOT FlorenceSEF
598801h52'47''SENUT SophieSEF
598901h52'47''ROCHE Jean-PierreV3MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
599001h52'47''MAMOUNI AticaV1F
599101h52'48''MARI Jean-BernardSEM
599201h52'48''PLOS RobertV2MALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
599301h52'49''FLORENT FredericSEM
599401h52'49''CHALAS RomainESMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
599501h52'49''TOUCHE MyriamSEFCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
599601h52'49''LAFEUILLADE BernardV2MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
599701h52'49''ZADROS KareenSEF
599801h52'51''ROCHE ClaudeV2MAREVA
599901h52'51''GAZZOLA AlexandreSEMUAVH
600001h52'51''LOISON GhislaineV2FARMEE
600101h52'51''BAYLE AntoineSEMOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
600201h52'51''LION NicolasSEM
600301h52'52''LE-DEUNFF RemyV2M
600401h52'52''ANTIER DidierV1M
600501h52'52''LOUIS FatimaV2FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
600601h52'52''MEYNIER Jean-PaulV1MAUCHAN
600701h52'52''BALLY MarcV2M
600801h52'53''GALLE GillesV1MRAJASPORT
600901h52'53''ROUILLARD-GARCIA DelphineV1F
601001h52'53''LOPEZ Jean-PhilippeV1MALLIANZ
601101h52'54''CATHIARD AdrienSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
601201h52'54''ABOUKALLIL MickaelV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
601301h52'54''DUGAT RegisV1M
601401h52'55''ROBERT CoralieSEFAREVA
601501h52'55''BAYLE OdileV1FOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
601601h52'55''BRIN WilliamSEMLA ROUGUIERE
601701h52'55''AUSTRUY Jean-PierreV2M
601801h52'55''DELORME EmmanuelSEMFNAIR PACAC
601901h52'55''PREITE OlivierSEMFSGT
602001h52'55''D'ASSUANCO ReneV2MRICHARDSON
602101h52'56''PRIOUX RejaneSEF
602201h52'57''LEPALLABRE BernardV2MFUTUR TELECOM
602301h52'58''FARCY PhilippeSEM
602401h52'58''LE-BACHELET NathalieV1F
602501h52'58''AUBERT AnneV1FPLANETE CELEANE
602601h52'58''CABANNE PatriceSEMRICARD
602701h52'59''BONILLA RemiSEM
602801h52'59''COSTA MichelV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
602901h52'59''DEL-NEGRO EmmanuelleV1FHSBC
603001h52'59''SENUT Jean-BaptisteESM
603101h52'59''ULJASZ DidierSEM
603201h52'59''GIRON CyrilSEMONET
603301h52'59''BINDA MaximeESMCOLAS
603401h52'59''MILLERY EdwigeV1FASSU 2000
603501h53'00''PELLARIN LudovicV1M
603601h53'00''LOURDET FrankieSEM
603701h53'00''BESSY MarineSEF
603801h53'00''BAYO JeremySEM
603901h53'00''TONDEUR EmmanuelV1M
604001h53'02''ROBERT FredericSEM
604101h53'02''FUKARI ErnestV3M
604201h53'02''GRAS CorinneV1F
604301h53'03''BONNET Pierre-GuyV1M
604401h53'03''NAVEAU DominiqueV1MPREMALLIANCE
604501h53'03''TEXIER EricV1M
604601h53'03''CHAVAILLON LoicSEM
604701h53'03''LAVIGNAC NathalieV1FCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
604801h53'05''GHIOTTI StephaneSEM
604901h53'05''BOITEL JessicaSEFFSPN
605001h53'05''BREYTON LaurentV1MOTM
605101h53'05''COTTIN MartineV2F
605201h53'05''PELLOUX-PRAYER AlainV2MCABINET VEYRON ET ASSOCIE GENEALOGISTES
605301h53'05''PEYRIN HenriV2MMAIF
605401h53'06''COIGNOT DenisSEM
605501h53'06''LAOUADI BoualemV1MLA ROUGUIERE
605601h53'06''SIMON ArnaudSEMSFR
605701h53'07''LECERF MarcV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
605801h53'07''LE-COZ-BEY FrancoiseV2F
605901h53'07''AUDOLY FrancisV1M
606001h53'08''SCHAAP DanielV3M
606101h53'08''CHENANEF SalahdineSEM
606201h53'09''LERICHE FranckV1MSEM
606301h53'09''MAZAROTTI Jean-LouisV1M
606401h53'09''ABED NebilaSEF
606501h53'09''FELLOUS GregorySEMSFR
606601h53'09''CARLOTTI NicolasSEMALLOGA ORTC
606701h53'09''SAUTARD LaurentSEM
606801h53'10''MICHOUX XavierSEMEDF
606901h53'10''ESTELLE GerardV2MINEO ANC
607001h53'11''PELLISSIER JoelleV2FCABINET VEYRON ET ASSOCIE GENEALOGISTES
607101h53'11''LECONTE Charles-LouisSEM
607201h53'11''MORET CedricSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
607301h53'11''SORTON FredericV1MASSPOC
607401h53'11''MASSON GaelSEMCLUB COCA COLA
607501h53'11''WEINFURTER SylviaSEFAC MIRAMAS
607601h53'11''CHAPUT Jean-FabriceV1MSFR
607701h53'11''CAUVIN NadineV1F
607801h53'12''DEHON Pierre-FrancoisSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
607901h53'13''SOMMER MarcV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
608001h53'13''GRANGER Jean-MichelV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
608101h53'14''HIERLE DamienSEMCE HARIBO
608201h53'14''BANI GerardV2M
608301h53'14''MARRE ChristianV2MTEMPS COURSE
608401h53'14''PIOT Jean-MarcV2M
608501h53'16''SARTORE Anne-MarieV1F
608601h53'16''COURTIAL PhilippeV1M
608701h53'16''ROUSSEAU ValerieSEF
608801h53'16''DENUEL Jean-MarcV2MDCI
608901h53'17''RABIER AlainV1M
609001h53'17''FERNANDEZ Jean-MarcV2MMARATHONIEN
609101h53'17''CAMBE ClaudeV1M
609201h53'17''BONNET ChristopheV1M
609301h53'17''PICARD NicolasSEMLA ROUGUIERE
609401h53'17''CHAPLAIN FredericSEMSFR
609501h53'18''MARTIN MagaliV1F
609601h53'18''MORANT AmelieSEFLIGUE PACA FSCF
609701h53'18''LANNOY SebastienSEM
609801h53'18''STREITH DidierV2M
609901h53'19''PETIT PascalSEMMARATHONIEN
610001h53'19''PARENT NathalieSEF
610101h53'19''ROBERT Marie-ClaudeV2F
610201h53'19''THOMAS OlivierV3MMARATHON DE NICE
610301h53'20''COVEZ MatthieuSEM
610401h53'20''VIALAN NicolasV1MPOUMPILS DU CABARDES.
610501h53'21''ROUBEUF RomainSEM
610601h53'21''JUMEAU LionelSEMCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
610701h53'21''MAILLET AdrienSEMNIKE
610801h53'21''MOUCHE GerardV1MMAIF
610901h53'21''BRUN Jean-ChristopheV1MRICARD
611001h53'22''JALMAIN BenoitSEMEDF
611101h53'22''GUEIT HerveV1MONET
611201h53'22''JOLY MathieuSEM
611301h53'22''MARQUES HugoSEM
611401h53'22''LEVESQUE JacquesV1M
611501h53'22''BELLONI StephaneSEMJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
611601h53'22''GUYOT LaurentV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
611701h53'22''BARBIER OlivierV1MARMEE
611801h53'22''CORREARD AliceSEFMAIF
611901h53'23''SIMONPIETRI DavidSEM
612001h53'23''QUERE YannickV1MAUCHAN
612101h53'23''FOUR PhillippeV3MAUCHAN
612201h53'23''PIERRET PatriceSEM
612301h53'23''HUMBERT VincentSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
612401h53'24''COLCOMBET ClemenceSEF
612501h53'24''TIMELLINI PhilippeV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
612601h53'24''BRIL PhilippeV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
612701h53'24''BOURLON FabriceSEM
612801h53'24''DESOLE GilbertV2MRTM
612901h53'24''ISCONTE PascalV2M
613001h53'24''PEREZ JoelV2M
613101h53'24''DUMONTIER FabienV1M
613201h53'25''MALEJAC GerardV2M
613301h53'25''ROCHIGNEUX PhilippeSEM
613401h53'25''CORDEAU DidierV1M
613501h53'25''GASSMANN YannickSEMAREVA
613601h53'25''POIROT PhilippeV2MSFR
613701h53'25''BAUBY MichelV2M
613801h53'25''CELERIER ColetteV1F
613901h53'25''DELBOS PatrickV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
614001h53'26''VILLENET ChristianV3M
614101h53'26''GUEIT LionelESMONET
614201h53'26''DUCHEMIN StephanieSEF
614301h53'26''VIOLLET HerveV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
614401h53'27''NERI Juan-CarloV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
614501h53'27''PONS DominiqueV1M
614601h53'27''DUHEN FredericV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
614701h53'27''ANTOUN VictoireSEF
614801h53'27''PACINI JeremySEM
614901h53'27''NERI NathalieV1FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
615001h53'27''JOLY RolandV2MAUCHAN
615101h53'27''GARABEDIAN MarcV1M
615201h53'28''ROBERT-PEILLARD PatriciaV1F
615301h53'28''RIVIERE AlbanSEM
615401h53'28''VIDIL ElodieSEFBMP
615501h53'28''FERRER SabineV1FFNAIR PACAC
615601h53'29''BELMONTE MartialV1MBMP
615701h53'29''SUGNER HerveV1MEDF
615801h53'29''MAFFRE IgnaceV3M
615901h53'29''BIENVENU RomainSEM
616001h53'29''MORAGLIA OlivierV1MONET
616101h53'29''AGUSTIN Jean-LouisSEM
616201h53'30''CUSENIER PhilippeSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
616301h53'30''PARENT FredericSEM
616401h53'30''BARD MickaelESMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
616501h53'30''DUCHESNE GillesV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
616601h53'30''PATERNOGA AlainV2M
616701h53'31''YAHAMPATH NalinV2M
616801h53'31''JEAU Marie-ChristianeV3FEDF
616901h53'31''MILLET NadineV2F
617001h53'31''PORCU Jean-JoseV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
617101h53'31''DUMENIL MichelV1MALBINGIA
617201h53'31''SAUNIER CedricSEM
617301h53'32''PAUGAM LudovicSEM
617401h53'32''CUGNO DidierSEMBMP
617501h53'33''ANDRE PhilippeV2MNGE
617601h53'33''RONGER JeanV1MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
617701h53'33''SALAUN BrunoV2M
617801h53'33''BRUNSCHWIG GillesV1MFUTUR TELECOM
617901h53'34''SARDE MichelV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
618001h53'34''COEFFARD GerardV3MRTM
618101h53'34''SULTER DanielV2M
618201h53'35''MAILLARD SebastienV1M
618301h53'35''MAS JeanV2MCA BIRAC
618401h53'35''BURRULL AlainV2M
618501h53'35''BOULET FranckV1MCS IBM MARSEILLE
618601h53'36''LEVY AlainV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
618701h53'36''AGOSTINI NicolasSEMAC MIRAMAS
618801h53'37''TEILLARD AnneSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
618901h53'37''ROUSSEL CecileSEF
619001h53'37''SOULARD ClaudeV2M
619101h53'37''KINDA IanneSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
619201h53'37''CARLE Jean-FrancoisV1MBULL SAS
619301h53'38''BLANC FredericSEMGEMALTO
619401h53'38''ROBBE ChristopheV1M
619501h53'38''CONSTANT MarieV1F
619601h53'38''GUILLOT PhilippeV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
619701h53'38''ROUBAUD Jean-ClaudeV2M
619801h53'39''CHOMETTE SophieV2FTEAM VUILLEMIN
619901h53'39''ALBERGE DominiqueV1M
620001h53'39''BALLANGER FranckV1MRICARD
620101h53'39''VINCENDEAU BenoitV1MALLIOS
620201h53'40''BILLO ChristopheV1M
620301h53'41''LETOR PierreV2MS O BARLIN
620401h53'41''ROUSSEL AbelV1M
620501h53'41''FAVRE FrancoisV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
620601h53'42''SIMON SebastienV1MFSPN
620701h53'42''TIZOT MarcV2MPREMALLIANCE
620801h53'42''CUENOT Jean-PaulSEM
620901h53'42''GUCEMAS ManuelV1M
621001h53'42''JASMIN FredericSEM
621101h53'42''BORG PatrickV2M
621201h53'43''CAUNEZIL GillesV2M
621301h53'43''BEAUJARD HerveV1MCMCAS MARSEILLE
621401h53'43''FRANCHI-ALBERTINI Marie-JosepheV1FAC AJACCIO
621501h53'43''FILIPPI DidierV2M
621601h53'44''PAGET ChristopherV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
621701h53'44''THERON FredericSEMCHRONOPOST
621801h53'44''MARCHAND AntoineV1M
621901h53'45''CISAMOLO Pierre-LouisSEMLEO LAGRANGE
622001h53'45''MONTMAGNON LaurentV1M
622101h53'45''LENTINI GuyV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
622201h53'45''STURMA EricV1MSEM
622301h53'46''COHEN StephaneV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
622401h53'46''LABROUSSE EdouardSEM
622501h53'46''COSTE SebastienSEM
622601h53'46''MAGNET AmelieSEF
622701h53'47''CHAUCHON FredericV1M
622801h53'47''PAOL GillesV2M
622901h53'48''CIBBA AurelienSEM
623001h53'48''LACHKAR MichaelSEMMARATHONIEN
623101h53'48''HAUMONTE FredericSEM
623201h53'49''BRUGEAUD GillesV2MORTEC
623301h53'49''DELEUZE Jean-NoelSEMLA ROUGUIERE
623401h53'49''DUBAY MartineV1FAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
623501h53'49''SAILLARD LaurentV2M
623601h53'50''MARTIN ArnoldV1M
623701h53'50''PAPIN AlainV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
623801h53'50''FEART ThomasSEM
623901h53'51''HIEN PhilippeV2M
624001h53'51''VIETTI PatrickV1MLA PROVENCE
624101h53'51''CORTIANA MarcSEM
624201h53'51''MUSSARD PascalV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
624301h53'51''PERRIER FabriceSEM
624401h53'51''AMERIS MarcelV4MPOWERADE
624501h53'51''VALLET Pierre-AntoineSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
624601h53'51''LEVEUGLE DanielV2MFNAIR PACAC
624701h53'52''BONNAUD PatrickV1M
624801h53'52''DUPONT RichardV1M
624901h53'52''CANOVAS Jean-CharlesV1MAUCHAN
625001h53'52''CHERRIER BenoitSEMCLUB COCA COLA
625101h53'53''BIARD SylvainSEMF.S.C
625201h53'53''PELLEGRINI SylvainV1M
625301h53'53''BIGOU Jean-LucV2M
625401h53'53''PLOE PatrickV2M
625501h53'54''CHABRIER CamilleSEFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
625601h53'54''DALLARD BrunoV1M
625701h53'54''CHETRIT BernardV2MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
625801h53'54''GRU CyrilSEM
625901h53'54''GREJOIS RichardV1MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
626001h53'55''SILVESTRE DavidSEM
626101h53'55''MASSEGLIA PatrickV1MCAPGEMINI
626201h53'55''OLIVA AlainV2M
626301h53'55''DUCASSE LaurentV2MNGE
626401h53'56''KERDRAON AndreV2M
626501h53'57''HUOT-MARCHAND VanessaSEF
626601h53'57''GUILHOT BernardV3M
626701h53'58''HABERT ChristopheSEM
626801h53'58''STEPHANE MarcSEMSFR
626901h53'58''VARGAS SebastienSEM
627001h53'58''GUERRERO DavidSEM
627101h53'58''MATABON PhilippeV1M
627201h53'59''LAUGIER LaurenceSEFCE STMICROELECTRONICS
627301h53'59''MILEA MichelV2M
627401h53'59''REBILLARD AnabelV1F
627501h53'59''CRETON ThibaultSEMEDF
627601h53'59''MARTINEZ MichelV2MFSPN
627701h53'59''DUBOIS AntoineV1M
627801h54'00''MARTIN MarySEFNIKE
627901h54'00''FOUBERT OlivierSEM
628001h54'00''BAFFERT EdouardSEM
628101h54'00''GIUDICELLI PhilippeSEM
628201h54'00''DIEUDONNE LaurenceV2FRICHARDSON
628301h54'01''BENOD CyrilSEM
628401h54'01''NEDELEC DominiqueV1MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
628501h54'01''MELA PatriciaV2FEDF
628601h54'01''GROLE DamienSEMAMICALE CP LA FARLEDE
628701h54'01''COLAS PascalV1M
628801h54'02''CABARDOS DanielV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
628901h54'02''GUIBERT MurielV1FFSGT
629001h54'02''CHAMPION GuillaumeSEM
629101h54'03''STALTER PhilippeV3M
629201h54'03''FERRIER ThierryV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
629301h54'03''PARATCHA EricV1M
629401h54'04''LUCA MireilleV1F
629501h54'04''AITLAMINE HassanV2M
629601h54'04''MOREL YannisSEM
629701h54'04''MANNINA StephaneSEMLA PROVENCE
629801h54'04''TRICOT Jean-LucV1M
629901h54'04''CHANAS GuillaumeSEMEDF
630001h54'04''BRAY SebastienSEM
630101h54'05''GUIBERT PierreV2MFSGT
630201h54'05''BOURDENET AlainV2MCMCAS MARSEILLE
630301h54'05''L'ANTHOENE YvonV2M
630401h54'05''FABROL AndreV2MMARATHONIEN
630501h54'06''BOLEOR Rose-AimeeV2FPLANETE CELEANE
630601h54'06''DESPLOTS DidierV1M
630701h54'06''THIERY FrancoisV2MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
630801h54'07''ROUZIER RomanV1MFUTUR TELECOM
630901h54'07''GILLY ChristineV1FSFR
631001h54'07''HURSTEL EricSEMMARATHONIEN
631101h54'07''VARLET PascaleV1F
631201h54'08''HOSTAUX EricV2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
631301h54'08''BROOKES LydiaSEF
631401h54'09''JOFFRE PhilippeV2M
631501h54'09''SEBAG MarcV2M
631601h54'10''LEVASSEUR DenisV1MFSGT
631701h54'10''ROUZIER SandrineV1FFUTUR TELECOM
631801h54'10''DALIGAUD BrunoV1MSFR
631901h54'11''ROTEUX-BOURGEAIS LaurenceV1FSFR
632001h54'11''ENFEDAQUE BrunoV1MAC MIRAMAS
632101h54'11''CREUS FabienV2MPLANETE CELEANE
632201h54'12''VIVIAN Jean-YvesSEM
632301h54'12''MASSON BarbaraSEFGEMALTO
632401h54'12''SIGNES JoseV1M
632501h54'12''POIGNET StephaneSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
632601h54'13''BOUCHETOUT PatrickV1M
632701h54'13''BERCHE PascalV1MABSYS
632801h54'14''BIDAUD DavidSEM
632901h54'15''FERRI JosephSEM
633001h54'15''AMOUROUX DenisSEM
633101h54'15''PEMEZEC LaurentSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
633201h54'16''LABRANQUE FlorenceSEFONET
633301h54'16''GUILLERMET FlorentSEM
633401h54'16''WOHLGEMUTH DamienSEMCLUB COCA COLA
633501h54'17''SCHMITT ArnaudSEM
633601h54'17''NIVAULT NicolasV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
633701h54'17''COUTAZ PhilippeV1M
633801h54'18''BAYLE OlivierSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
633901h54'18''EXERTIER EmmanuelV1MVACANCES BLEUES
634001h54'18''CULAS GhislainSEMCOLAS
634101h54'18''CAILLOT LoicSEMAREVA
634201h54'18''PASTOR AnnieV2F
634301h54'18''ANTONI WilliamSEM
634401h54'18''GIRARD DidierV1M
634501h54'18''CARON DanielV2M
634601h54'19''DELHAISE ChristopheV1MBULL SAS
634701h54'19''JAUFFRET FranckSEMNIKE
634801h54'20''LAURIE FredericSEM
634901h54'20''DUBOIS ChristianV1M
635001h54'20''CANAVESE PierreV2M
635101h54'20''RAVEZ ChristopheV1MAMICALE CP LA FARLEDE
635201h54'20''MESNARD PatrickSEM
635301h54'20''COURAGE MichelV3M
635401h54'21''TOUZET FrancisV2M
635501h54'22''COSTE LaurenceV1F
635601h54'22''CAPY VincentV1MAREVA
635701h54'22''KERLEAU SophieSEFAREVA
635801h54'22''MERAUD ClementSEMCABINET VEYRON ET ASSOCIE GENEALOGISTES
635901h54'22''SAUVAGE ThierryV1M
636001h54'22''POEY Jean-MichelSEM
636101h54'22''ALLEGRE Jean-PierreV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINT CYR SUR MER
636201h54'23''BERRIEN IsabelleV1FASSU 2000
636301h54'23''CANDUSSO BrunoV2MAVOC
636401h54'23''MANUGUERRA ThierryV1M
636501h54'23''VOLLMY LukasSEM
636601h54'25''VAMBANA MartineV1FLIGUE PACA FSCF
636701h54'25''BARACH GeraudSEMNIKE
636801h54'26''GAUGLER JeremySEMLA PROVENCE
636901h54'26''CLAUDE PatriceV2M
637001h54'26''TREMEAU NathalieV1F
637101h54'26''MOINEAU ThierryV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
637201h54'27''GUILLOU DamienSEM
637301h54'27''SEGUI EricV1M
637401h54'27''CHENAT JulienSEM
637501h54'27''PAILLIER NicolasV1MFUTUR TELECOM
637601h54'27''HECKENROTH Jean-LucSEM
637701h54'27''VERRECHIA VincentSEMFUTUR TELECOM
637801h54'28''GITENAY EdouardSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
637901h54'28''ARASZKIEWIRZ GerardV2M
638001h54'28''VITALI Jean-MarcV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
638101h54'28''BATHELIER LucV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
638201h54'28''FRUMINET PatrickSEMFSPN
638301h54'28''RAYMOND EmmanuelSEM
638401h54'28''BERNAUDEAU EricV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
638501h54'29''CADIERGUE FrancoisV1MCLUB COCA COLA
638601h54'29''CLERY ChristopheV1MEDF
638701h54'29''CAPION LionelSEMPOWERADE
638801h54'29''GILBERT YvonneV1F
638901h54'29''FIEVET GuillaumeSEMCE LAFARGE GRANULATS SUD SIEGE
639001h54'30''GIORDANENGO SergeV2M
639101h54'30''CHAUSSARD Jean-PierreSEMEDF
639201h54'30''FAURE PascalV1M
639301h54'30''DUTRUEL RomainSEMEDF
639401h54'31''VAYEUR LaurentV1MONET
639501h54'31''ALARCON ClaudeV2M
639601h54'31''DEVEY DaphneESFGROUPE SNEF
639701h54'31''AMIEL StephaneSEM
639801h54'31''FOUGA Jean-ClaudeV1M
639901h54'32''CASTILLO SandrineSEFAUCHAN
640001h54'32''GUILLOIS JulienSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
640101h54'32''ADAM DidierV2M
640201h54'32''NARDIN SophieSEF
640301h54'33''BOULOGNE PatriceSEMSAGEM
640401h54'33''BLONDEL NicolasSEM
640501h54'33''HEBERT LudwigSEM
640601h54'34''RICHARD JulienSEMBULL SAS
640701h54'34''RODRIGUEZ RogerV1M
640801h54'34''FOUTREL CyrilleV1MECF
640901h54'34''BOUDEAU FranckV1MALLIOS
641001h54'35''MARTIN-TEISSERE Jean-MarcV1M
641101h54'36''MICHEL FlorentV1MEDF
641201h54'36''MALERBE ArnaudV1MADECCO
641301h54'36''GAGNEUR Jean-FrancoisV3MMACH3
641401h54'37''DUSSOL BertrandV2MFNAIR PACAC
641501h54'37''ABRIC SamuelSEM
641601h54'37''LABIGNETTE AlexandreSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
641701h54'37''BOUDIGNON BerangerSEM
641801h54'37''DONAT RemiSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
641901h54'37''FERRENBACH ChristianV1MPLANETE CELEANE
642001h54'37''MARTY HuguesSEMFSPN
642101h54'37''CARDOSO LionelSEM
642201h54'38''FUTIN ChristineV2F
642301h54'38''RIVES JulienSEMAUCHAN
642401h54'38''JOURDAN JacquesV3M
642501h54'39''MANZO BenoitSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
642601h54'39''BASSET PascalV1MFNAIR PACAC
642701h54'39''MAIDA PhilippeV1M
642801h54'39''TOMAS OlivierV1MCABINET VEYRON ET ASSOCIE GENEALOGISTES
642901h54'39''COMBAL-VASSEL CecileV1FCLUB COCA COLA
643001h54'39''FOLCHER ValeryV1MRTM
643101h54'40''AMADEI DidierV1MGEMALTO
643201h54'40''COURDESSES DavidV1MFUTUR TELECOM
643301h54'40''CHASTEL AlainV1MMPM
643401h54'41''COMBAL Jean-LucV1MCLUB COCA COLA
643501h54'41''DULUC BeatriceSEF
643601h54'41''DAUJAT MichelV2M
643701h54'41''JANES LaurentV1MDELTA ASSURANCE
643801h54'42''DELOIRE AnneV2FALLIOS
643901h54'42''POIRIE PascalV1MCE SNCM
644001h54'43''CABALLERO JeanV2MCHRONOPOST
644101h54'43''SANCHEZ EricV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
644201h54'43''CARDON ChristopherSEMORTEC
644301h54'43''CARDON FabriceV1MORTEC
644401h54'43''GRIMBERT ChristopheV1MORTEC
644501h54'43''GASTAUD OlivierSEM
644601h54'44''TRABUCCO AngelineESFDIDSAM
644701h54'44''ORIOL JeremySEM
644801h54'45''ROSSELLO DidierV1MFUTUR TELECOM
644901h54'45''SAMIER SebastienESMDIDSAM
645001h54'45''LENOIR MurielleV1FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
645101h54'46''BROSSARD JulieSEF
645201h54'46''BAZIN SylvieV1F
645301h54'46''VIVIER JulienSEM
645401h54'46''MIGNONAC PatriciaV2FMARATHONIEN
645501h54'46''BELOTTE LaurentV1M
645601h54'47''HENICHERI FathiaSEF
645701h54'47''VIALETTE IsabelleSEFFSPN
645801h54'48''LALFOND StephanieSEF
645901h54'48''LEGRAND MartineV3F
646001h54'49''BOURNIQUET YannSEM
646101h54'49''SARRAN AnthonySEM
646201h54'49''COURTEIX ClaireV2FAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
646301h54'49''SOUMET FredericV1MLA ROUGUIERE
646401h54'49''SCHMITT SimonSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
646501h54'49''BLANC PatrickV2M
646601h54'49''SCARPA Jean-MiV1M
646701h54'49''WENIG EmmanuelSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
646801h54'50''MOUVAUX PatrickV1M
646901h54'50''JEROME RobinV1MFSPN
647001h54'50''VIGREUX RenaudSEM
647101h54'50''SCHMECHTIG ChristopheV1M
647201h54'50''BAGDAHN GregorySEM
647301h54'51''MALLEVAL MireilleV1FAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
647401h54'51''VOLANT GuillaumeV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
647501h54'51''ABADIE DominiqueSEFFRANCE 3
647601h54'51''BERTOGLIO EricV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
647701h54'52''MERCURI SebastianoV3MMARATHON DE NICE
647801h54'52''CAILLAUD Jean-MichelV2M
647901h54'52''MATHIEU KevinSEMEDF
648001h54'52''GUIRAUD SophieV1F
648101h54'52''LUCAS RomainSEM
648201h54'52''CONTENCIN AlexandreSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
648301h54'53''ARGIRO LaurentV1M
648401h54'53''CERISIER Jean-PierreV1MRICHARDSON
648501h54'53''PINHO DavidSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
648601h54'53''KERROUZI DjamilaSEFABSYS
648701h54'53''VEYSSIERE DavidV1M
648801h54'53''MANGIN-D'HERMANTIN EricV2M
648901h54'53''NAZARIAN AlexisSEM
649001h54'53''MARTIN AlainV1M
649101h54'54''PIERREDON LaetitiaSEF
649201h54'54''HORENT AntoineSEMNGE
649301h54'54''TANAZACQ DianeSEF
649401h54'55''SERRU LaurentSEM
649501h54'55''BLESCHET GuillaumeSEMGEMALTO
649601h54'56''MANGOLD OlivierV1M
649701h54'56''FUMEAUX LaureSEFBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
649801h54'56''SIMONIN SebastienSEM
649901h54'56''DOS-SANTOS MartineV1F
650001h54'57''SPRINGINSFELD CedricSEM
650101h54'57''LANZARINI SylvieV1F
650201h54'58''COUTTET ChristelV1FPLANETE CELEANE
650301h54'58''FARAUT VincentV1M
650401h54'58''CAUCHARD YannV1MECLA
650501h54'59''BELKHERI MarcSEMARMEE
650601h54'59''MOURET FatimaV1F
650701h55'00''BAUDINET DominiqueV2M
650801h55'01''LOGEAIS PhilippeV2MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
650901h55'01''DUPLESSIS StephaneSEM
651001h55'01''KCHAOU SalahSEMPLANETE CELEANE
651101h55'01''JONCOUR PhilippeV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
651201h55'02''BARBIER LaurentSEM
651301h55'02''CLAPIER Jean-ClaudeV2MRTM
651401h55'02''DELANOUE MichelV1MACCES INDUSTRIE
651501h55'02''GIANNETTI EricV1MRICARD
651601h55'02''MAIGNAN PatrickV1M
651701h55'03''JACQUOT Jean-LucV1M
651801h55'03''NOHARET FrancoisV1MAUCHAN
651901h55'03''LAMAZE Jean-MarcV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
652001h55'03''DUBUIS NoelV1M
652101h55'03''RAVET DavidSEMFSPN
652201h55'03''LANDREAU AntoineSEMSFR
652301h55'04''GROSJEAN SeverinV1FEDF
652401h55'04''VINCENT PhilippeSEM
652501h55'06''JANVIER FranckV1MMARATHON DES GRAVES
652601h55'06''OLIVIERI ChristelSEF
652701h55'06''CHAMLA AlainV2M
652801h55'07''REVERTEGAT Jean-LucV2M
652901h55'07''THIEBAUD PhilippeV1MGFC CONSTRUCTION
653001h55'07''SIGONNEAU LaurentV1M
653101h55'07''GONZALVEZ SebastienSEMAREVA
653201h55'07''MARTENOT GuillaumeSEMFSPN
653301h55'08''ESTENOZA AniceeSEF
653401h55'08''MONNOT AudreySEF
653501h55'08''CHETRITH LudwigSEMCE SNEF INDUSTRIE
653601h55'09''PELUYET BrunoV2M
653701h55'10''FLICK PatrickV2MMARATHONIEN
653801h55'10''DELAUNAY AurelienSEM
653901h55'10''JOURDAN BrunoV1MLA ROUGUIERE
654001h55'10''REVOL LaurentSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
654101h55'11''GUITIERREZ MiguelV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
654201h55'11''LARPENT AliceSEF
654301h55'11''CHEREAU AnneSEFGDF SUEZ
654401h55'11''CHEMINEAU MarcV1MACCES INDUSTRIE
654501h55'12''CHAPUS SebastienSEM
654601h55'12''MUZEAU SophieV1F
654701h55'12''CURELLI SebastienV1MGDF SUEZ
654801h55'12''FINELLI FabriceV1M
654901h55'12''BLAIND MichelV2MCNMSS
655001h55'13''VERDIER FlorentSEMPOLE EMPLOI
655101h55'13''LUCOT LaurentSEM
655201h55'14''JOUANET PascalV1M
655301h55'14''BUFFET AgnesV1F
655401h55'14''MAZURE NathalieV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
655501h55'14''ROGNAIN PatriceSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
655601h55'15''ABDELALI JalilSEMLA ROUGUIERE
655701h55'15''BRINGUIER PhilippeV2MAS ORTHO
655801h55'15''DOUMENJOU PierreV2MPLANETE CELEANE
655901h55'15''CARBONNEL RemySEMFSGT
656001h55'15''MAS EricV2MRTM
656101h55'15''DESSIVAUX FredericV1MCOS PACA
656201h55'15''TREMOL BrunoV1MBMP
656301h55'15''GOETZ-PITOUN BrunoSEM
656401h55'16''KANN GilbertV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
656501h55'16''LAVERGNE ThomasV1MNGE
656601h55'16''BRANDSMA AngeliqueV1FEDF
656701h55'16''LAURENTIN JackyV2M
656801h55'16''MASSARD TheophileJUMPLANETE CELEANE
656901h55'16''PELON Jean-PierreV1M
657001h55'17''KAZGANDJIAN FlorentSEM
657101h55'17''DUCLOS SebastienSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
657201h55'17''GIAMPINO SebastienSEM
657301h55'19''BONY EricV1M
657401h55'19''POUPET OlivierV1M
657501h55'19''HELVIG AlixV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
657601h55'19''CHAUDIER BernardV1MARMEE
657701h55'20''MERCIER FrancoiseV1FTEMPS COURSE
657801h55'21''LE-STER ChristianV2MCE POLE EMPLOI PACA
657901h55'21''GUEDJ Jean-LucV1M
658001h55'21''LEFORMAL PhilippeV1MMARATHONIEN
658101h55'21''MIRANDA ElodieSEF
658201h55'22''CHEVALLIER JohanSEMEDF
658301h55'22''ANDREANI EricV2M
658401h55'22''AUBERT VincentSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
658501h55'22''MEIRE LaurenceSEF
658601h55'23''URVOY GwenaelleV1FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
658701h55'23''DUPIN PascalV2M
658801h55'23''BERNARD Jean-CharlesV1M
658901h55'24''LOPEZ SylvieV1F
659001h55'24''FAULLO PhilippeV1MONET
659101h55'24''BIDAULT KeltoumSEFIT-CE-PAC
659201h55'24''BIDAULT FlorianV1M
659301h55'24''GODART PaulSEMFONCIA
659401h55'24''MARCHAND FranceSEMASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
659501h55'25''WENDORFF Jean-JacquesV1M
659601h55'25''BRUGEAUD FranckV1MORTEC
659701h55'25''CATALAN JulienSEMINEO ANC
659801h55'25''LAFONT AnthonyV1MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
659901h55'26''BOUTROUX YvesV1M
660001h55'27''CAUCAT LaurentV2MTEMPS COURSE
660101h55'27''SALEMBIEN SergeV1M
660201h55'27''BAROZ AurelieSEF
660301h55'27''VERGES FabienneV1F
660401h55'27''PECOUD IngridSEFTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
660501h55'28''CABOCEL HubertV2M
660601h55'28''PETAUTON LiseSEFLIGUE PACA FSCF
660701h55'28''BEAUFILS OlivierV2MNIKE
660801h55'28''CHAMBE Jean-ClaudeV1MEDF
660901h55'28''DUPIN LilianSEM
661001h55'28''BOTTAZZO FredericV1M
661101h55'28''PAREDE LudovicSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
661201h55'29''MOUROU NicolasSEM
661301h55'30''ANDRE FranckSEM
661401h55'31''DE-ALMEIDA FernandoSEMAUCHAN
661501h55'31''HUET MatthieuV1M
661601h55'31''REVERTEGAT MickaelSEMSEM
661701h55'32''LEROY PhilippeV2MAUCHAN
661801h55'32''THIERY GaetanV1MRICARD
661901h55'32''DOS-SANTOS FrancisV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
662001h55'32''COLLIN VincentSEM
662101h55'33''DENIZET Jean-MichelV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
662201h55'33''LARGERON BrunoV1M
662301h55'33''AUBERT DominiqueV1MPLANETE CELEANE
662401h55'33''GRISEL FlorianSEM
662501h55'33''ROCHE PascalV1M
662601h55'33''FARDEAU QuentinSEM
662701h55'33''VEILLON AmbroiseV1MADECCO
662801h55'33''ZARKA MichelV2MCMCAS MARSEILLE
662901h55'34''EISINGER ThomasSEM
663001h55'34''DEBRABANT Jean-NoelV1MCS IBM MARSEILLE
663101h55'34''SOULARUE FredericV1MSAINT LOUIS SUCRE
663201h55'35''GARDETTO MarineSEFSCO STE MARGUERITE
663301h55'35''GRUND MichelSEM
663401h55'35''COTI Jean-PhilippeV1M
663501h55'35''ATTIA JacobV2MSEM
663601h55'35''LELAIT HerveV1MHSBC
663701h55'35''BAROTTE ChristianV3M
663801h55'35''RUDELLE ArnaudSEM
663901h55'36''SORO AdrienESM
664001h55'36''ROCCHI Jean-PaulV2M
664101h55'36''CRETTE LaurentV2M
664201h55'37''MOTTE ThibaultV2M
664301h55'37''WEIZMAN ColetteV2F
664401h55'37''MARTIN SandraSEF
664501h55'37''BARRIERE OlivierSEMLOTERIE COURSE
664601h55'37''BRZYMYSZKIEWICZ ClaudeV2MFSPN
664701h55'38''IMBERT AureSEF
664801h55'38''LAFOSSE JocelynV1M
664901h55'38''ZOPPI ChristopheSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
665001h55'38''NOBEL Jean-MarieV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
665101h55'38''PUZENAT VincentV1MCLUB COCA COLA
665201h55'38''FREMEAU JulienSEMASBF PACA
665301h55'39''BONNICI Jean-MarieV1MFSPN
665401h55'39''LILLO AurelieSEFUSC SEPTEMOISE
665501h55'39''BRICK GerardV3M
665601h55'39''SORESE FrancoisV4M
665701h55'39''MURZILLI PhilippeV1MFSPN
665801h55'39''GROS MathieuSEM
665901h55'40''PIANELLI MatthieuSEM
666001h55'41''SALISSON RichardV1MEDF
666101h55'41''FERREIRA SergioV1M
666201h55'41''JALABERT FredericSEMNGE
666301h55'41''GROUSSIN MarielleV1F
666401h55'42''ROUX JoelleSEFEDF
666501h55'42''SIDRAN PatrickV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
666601h55'42''MATHIEU OlivierV1MMARATHON DU PIC
666701h55'43''VILLA FredericV1MAUCHAN
666801h55'43''FIORINO CedricSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
666901h55'43''GARCIA JulieSEF
667001h55'43''ANTONAKAS IsabelleV1F
667101h55'44''CLAPIER HeleneSEFMARATHON DE NICE
667201h55'44''GUERIN OlivierV1M
667301h55'44''LEFEBVRE PhilippeV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
667401h55'44''HAREAU MarielleV1F
667501h55'44''LORIOD JoelV2MFSPN
667601h55'44''ORDIONI ClaudeV2MONET
667701h55'45''PITTON DidierV2MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
667801h55'46''MESSADI MalikV1M
667901h55'48''RISCH PhilippeV1M
668001h55'48''BAUDUIN ChristianV2M
668101h55'48''RAVEL ChristopheSEM
668201h55'48''BUFFALON JeremySEM
668301h55'48''COHEN YvesV1M
668401h55'48''RIPERT BastienSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
668501h55'49''POLLET CarineV1FRICHARDSON
668601h55'49''BLANC RemiSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
668701h55'49''REY VeroniqueV1F
668801h55'50''SOCIE MyriamV1F
668901h55'50''SCHULTZ SandraSEFSR OBERNAI
669001h55'50''VOLLE AlainV2M
669101h55'51''LANGIN OlivierV2MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
669201h55'51''PLACHTA Jean-PierreV2M
669301h55'51''ALLER MarieV1FCNMSS
669401h55'51''ALLIO AlainV1MFRANCE 3
669501h55'52''JOUVELLIER FannySEF
669601h55'52''COTTERET SeverineV1FORTEC
669701h55'52''BEARD ThierryV2M
669801h55'53''GALLAGHER GarethSEMSEAFOODEXPORT
669901h55'53''ROUSSELIN Jean-LucV1MSFR
670001h55'54''JOLY StephanieSEFMARATHONIEN
670101h55'54''FILIERE AlainV2MGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
670201h55'54''PERLIE GuyV1M
670301h55'55''HAVLIK HeleneSEFDM MAIRE DE CASSIS
670401h55'55''AMIC LaurenceV1F
670501h55'56''DUFOUR FrancoisV2M
670601h55'56''OLMOS Marie-FranceV1FGROUPE SNEF
670701h55'56''FLICI YoucefSEMAUCHAN
670801h55'56''PEREIRA DavidSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
670901h55'56''DE-FRAMOND InesSEF
671001h55'57''LAMOUR ErwanSEM
671101h55'57''DEGLAIRE CyrilSEMSEM
671201h55'57''SCANDOLA AlainV2MMARATHON DE NICE
671301h55'57''MURY SandrineV1F
671401h55'59''JUAN PascaleV1FALBINGIA
671501h55'59''NAYL MarielleSEFNIKE
671601h55'59''BOUTANT AnneV1FCLUB COCA COLA
671701h56'00''GUERIN SebastienSEM
671801h56'00''LAVOUE EmmanuelSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
671901h56'00''AMIRATY MicheleV2F
672001h56'00''SALLEE MarionSEFFNAIR PACAC
672101h56'00''VINCENT FredericSEMCNMSS
672201h56'01''WOIMANT AntoineSEMJOURNALISTES MEDIA
672301h56'01''PAVIOT BertrandV1M
672401h56'02''CHAMBON GeraldV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
672501h56'02''LE-GRILL VeroniqueV1FCE SMARDTV
672601h56'02''DEBRABANT StephaneV1M
672701h56'02''MERLE ChristianV1MONET
672801h56'02''VISERLEI LionelV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
672901h56'02''HUCK ThierryV2MRICARD
673001h56'02''PERIN FrancoisSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
673101h56'03''ROUSSET BernardV2M
673201h56'03''MARJARY PeggySEFSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
673301h56'03''MERCERON Jacques-YvesV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
673401h56'03''GUEZOU EricV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
673501h56'03''LARCHE Marie-HeleneV2F
673601h56'03''MOREIRA DulceV1F
673701h56'04''AGOSTINI NathalieV1F
673801h56'04''TAGUELMINT NaderSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
673901h56'05''JOND PhilippeV2MEDF
674001h56'05''DE-LACENNE CharlesV1MABSYS
674101h56'05''THOME YannickV1MCONSEIL GENERAL
674201h56'06''CLAR DavidSEMFSPN
674301h56'06''GILLARDIN VincentSEM
674401h56'06''CICCARDINI FredericV1MARMEE
674501h56'07''PALAZZOLO PierreSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
674601h56'07''TALEC BeatriceV1FRTM
674701h56'07''SOULARD Jean-ClaudeV2M
674801h56'08''CHALOT-PRAT FrancoiseV3F
674901h56'08''PILOT GenevieveSEFABSYS
675001h56'08''RAYNAUD ChristopheV1METS
675101h56'08''PETROVA-ZERROUK AnastassiaV1F
675201h56'08''SZCZOT JulieSEF
675301h56'08''ISSAAD BrahimV2M
675401h56'08''BARBATO FlorianSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
675501h56'09''KHOUMERI OmarSEMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
675601h56'09''NICLAS MathieuSEM
675701h56'10''DELOIRE-BLANCHAMP CandiceV1FFSPN
675801h56'10''BARBOSA RodrigoSEM
675901h56'10''YOUNAN WillyESM
676001h56'10''GUILLOT SamuelSEM
676101h56'10''BRUN RegisV2M
676201h56'10''MAILLOL Jean-FrancoisV3M
676301h56'11''GASCHET EricV2MFSGT
676401h56'12''KINNAER ClementineSEF
676501h56'12''CASTEL PierreV2MEDF
676601h56'12''GUINIO DidierV1MSFR
676701h56'13''JOUENNE JeromeSEM
676801h56'13''DELMAS LaurentV1MVERLINGUE
676901h56'13''MELA PatrickV1M
677001h56'13''SEGADE Jean-PaulV2MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
677101h56'14''CANTAMESSA AlainV2M
677201h56'15''FRIANT JacquesV1MCE SMARDTV
677301h56'15''CHAN-YOU LoicV1MADECCO
677401h56'15''AMIOT EmmanuelSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
677501h56'15''COMBE SylvainSEM
677601h56'16''HORTON-MASTIN TimV1M
677701h56'16''LAUDINAS GerardV2M
677801h56'16''ABBAS FrancoisSEM
677901h56'17''GIRONA GraziellaSEFAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
678001h56'17''PACTHOD FlorenceV1F
678101h56'18''POULAT LaurentV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
678201h56'18''PORTAL NicolasSEM
678301h56'18''MIRAS RaymondV3M
678401h56'18''GAUBERT CoralieSEFCMCAS MARSEILLE
678501h56'18''BOURGEOIS MichelV2M
678601h56'19''ROSIER MauriceSEMBULL SAS
678701h56'19''HERITIER GuillaumeSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
678801h56'19''DANIEL SebastienV1M
678901h56'19''LANNAUD ClaireSEFNGE
679001h56'19''LE-ROUX SylvieV1FPLANETE CELEANE
679101h56'19''LE-ROUX CyriaqueV1MPLANETE CELEANE
679201h56'19''CORDONNIER MickaelSEMGENDARMERIE NATIONALE
679301h56'20''GERENTE IsabelleV1F
679401h56'20''GILLES OlivierSEMUSC SEPTEMOISE
679501h56'20''FANER Jean-LouisV3MFSGT
679601h56'20''WATANABE RikoV1F
679701h56'20''BESSE AntoineSEMNGE
679801h56'21''BERNARD MoniqueV2F
679901h56'21''DARIES ChristopheV2MMPM
680001h56'21''CAMPANA Jean-MarieV2MFNAIR PACAC
680101h56'21''GUTH SylvainV2M
680201h56'21''MOUNZER ChristopheSEMSFR
680301h56'21''POULAIN AymelineSEF
680401h56'22''BESANCON GuyV3M
680501h56'22''MASSARD IsabelleV1F
680601h56'22''DURIEZ FlorentSEMSFR
680701h56'22''JOSSE AlainV1M
680801h56'22''ROYON FrancoiseV1F
680901h56'22''BRUNO ValerieSEFCE SMARDTV
681001h56'22''SOKOLOVSKI StephaneV1M
681101h56'23''PETIT JoelV2M
681201h56'23''FERRETTE FrancoisSEM
681301h56'23''BOETTO DenisV2M
681401h56'23''DA-SILVA ElodieSEF
681501h56'23''HATEM ArnaudSEMAS ORTHO
681601h56'23''BLOT LouiseESFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
681701h56'24''EITO FredericV1M
681801h56'24''AMICO FredericSEMEDF
681901h56'24''CHAMPAUD BenoitV1M
682001h56'25''MICHEL DamienSEMAREVA
682101h56'25''CHEVALIER JeromeSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
682201h56'25''VEZZARO SylvieV1FFNAIR PACAC
682301h56'25''GHARSALLI BoudjemaV2MFSGT
682401h56'26''KARABADJAKIAN MichelV2MMPM
682501h56'26''LEBE GillesV2M
682601h56'26''RIPETTI StephaneV1M
682701h56'26''CAILLAT LaurenceSEF
682801h56'26''CARBONE PierreV2MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
682901h56'26''DURUPT AurelienSEMEDF
683001h56'26''HIRIART PatrickV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
683101h56'26''MOULIN VincentV1M
683201h56'27''DINI CaroleSEFFSGT
683301h56'27''HADDAD EliasV2MMARATHON DE PARIS
683401h56'27''FERAL YvesV1M
683501h56'28''RIVAT DenisV2MEDF
683601h56'28''MENARD OdileV1F
683701h56'28''FAIVRE PatrickV1M
683801h56'28''LEVERT SylvieV1FSFR
683901h56'29''MAMINE SuzieSEF
684001h56'29''BAKIRDJIAN VikenSEM
684101h56'29''FAYARD AlainV1M
684201h56'30''FARRUGIA ThomasSEM
684301h56'30''BOSSI SergeV3M
684401h56'31''AVIGNON NathalieV2FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
684501h56'31''VASS EnikoSEM
684601h56'31''GALTIER Jean-BaptisteSEMCANOE CLUB DE FRANCE
684701h56'31''PACINI SebastienSEM
684801h56'31''CRESP JeanV1MFSGT
684901h56'31''CARLOTTI JulienSEMRTM
685001h56'32''TANNIOU MargueriteV1FFNAIR PACAC
685101h56'32''PARAYRE ChristopheSEM
685201h56'32''CROUZET JulienSEMAUCHAN
685301h56'32''BUSIERE RegineV1F
685401h56'32''CUIRET LaurenceV1FCMCAS MARSEILLE
685501h56'32''GERSON-SAVARESE ValerieV1FJOURNALISTES MEDIA
685601h56'32''PYRKOSZ DidierV3MCLUB COCA COLA
685701h56'32''SZCZOT AntoineSEM
685801h56'33''PENISI VictorSEMTEMPS COURSE
685901h56'33''BRUN ClaudeSEM
686001h56'33''BANGRATZ PhilippeV1MECF
686101h56'33''ROSANE DouglasV2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
686201h56'33''HAMRI TaiebSEM
686301h56'33''GRIS ArnaudSEM
686401h56'33''DUFOUR FlorentSEM
686501h56'34''BARBEITOS FatimaV2FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
686601h56'34''LOUBET BrunoV2M
686701h56'34''JOURNAULT AnneV1F
686801h56'34''POINTET RaymondV2M
686901h56'34''LAEMMEL JulienSEM
687001h56'34''HORCKMANS ThomasSEM
687101h56'34''GARCIA StephaneV1M
687201h56'34''DELOIRE GillesV1MFSPN
687301h56'35''LAOUEDJ BouzianeV1MRAJASPORT
687401h56'35''SMADJA DidierV2MSEM
687501h56'35''BELY GilbertV2M
687601h56'35''ROUSSELLE TristanV1M
687701h56'35''SOW DamienSEMCOURIR A FUVEAU
687801h56'36''DE-MARTINO ThierryV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
687901h56'36''MOUNIER Marie-HeleneV1FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
688001h56'36''REVEST MichelV3M
688101h56'36''GUEZOU IsabelleV1FUSC SEPTEMOISE
688201h56'36''GOUIRAN OlivierV1M
688301h56'36''MUGNIER ChristopheV1M
688401h56'36''SALINGER GregoryV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
688501h56'37''CITERONI CatherineV1FEDF
688601h56'37''DEVILLE StephanV1M
688701h56'37''GIVORD BertandSEMMAIF
688801h56'37''VERGUA PascalV1M
688901h56'37''COLLET Marie-SylvieV1FEDF
689001h56'38''NOUBEL SebastienSEM
689101h56'38''MARCEAU FabienSEM
689201h56'38''CAULIER RogerV1MEDF
689301h56'38''VERGNAUD LionelV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
689401h56'39''DAUBENFELDT FredericV2MGDF SUEZ
689501h56'39''CHAPPELIN JulienSEM
689601h56'40''PAILLAS KarineV1F
689701h56'40''ROBERT DenisV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
689801h56'40''PATTOU Jean-FrancoisV2M
689901h56'40''SECCIA YvesV2MCONSEIL GENERAL
690001h56'40''JACQUES EricV1M
690101h56'40''HENIQUE CharlesV1MFSGT
690201h56'40''CAHEN ThierrySEM
690301h56'41''HESSE ThomasSEM
690401h56'41''VEST AmbroiseSEM
690501h56'42''ELIE PatrickV1M
690601h56'42''PEREZ RomainSEMEDF
690701h56'42''BREMOND PatrickV2M
690801h56'42''ETCHEBARNE GuillaumeSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
690901h56'42''BRUN GuillaumeSEMSEM
691001h56'43''RICHAUD ChristopheSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
691101h56'43''PRADON JeromeSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
691201h56'43''LAVALOU Jean-FrancoisSEMRTM
691301h56'43''BUSSON BastienSEM
691401h56'43''MAURIZIO RobertoV2M
691501h56'44''MARTIN-JAUBERT CyrilSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
691601h56'44''ROGEAU CosmeV2M
691701h56'44''BONFILLOUP LaurentV1MGFC CONSTRUCTION
691801h56'44''DOSSETTO DenisV1M
691901h56'44''BOUISSEREN LaetitiaSEFTEMPS COURSE
692001h56'45''ROVERE Jean-LouisV1M
692101h56'46''ROCHE ThierryV1M
692201h56'46''FREYSSENET SylvieV1FAUCHAN
692301h56'47''BALDY AdrienSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
692401h56'47''BROUSSE MathieuSEMEDF
692501h56'47''MAS PhilippeV3M
692601h56'47''MOUZ NicolasV1M
692701h56'47''MALZAC GuilhemSEMCE HARIBO
692801h56'48''MORITEL MarcV2M
692901h56'48''RUSU GeorgesV1MUSC LES CHERES
693001h56'49''LEBBAR GhizlaneSEF
693101h56'49''MOULIN BenedicteV1MFNAIR PACAC
693201h56'49''BONNEFOUS HerveSEMEDF
693301h56'50''SERAFINI FranckV1MCMCAS MARSEILLE
693401h56'50''RICARD FlorentSEMSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
693501h56'50''MARTINEZ GregoireV2M
693601h56'50''REMY OlivierSEM
693701h56'51''POUPENEY LucienV3MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
693801h56'51''BEL XavierV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
693901h56'51''DUGAS GuillaumeV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
694001h56'51''KRALIK AntoineV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
694101h56'52''HUOT Jean-PaulV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
694201h56'53''TURANI EmilieSEF
694301h56'54''STEPHANT HerveV1MVACANCES BLEUES
694401h56'54''SOMSANITH SimonSEMMARATHON DU PIC
694501h56'54''DEBIT CatherineSEF
694601h56'55''PELLEGRINI-CHAMBERT JoelleV2F
694701h56'55''PIECOURT VincentSEM
694801h56'56''MEZIANE MirkoV1MLA ROUGUIERE
694901h56'56''CALLOUN ArnaudV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
695001h56'56''CHARON SoleneSEF
695101h56'57''HUGUET JulienSEM
695201h56'57''TRUILHE-MARENGO EveSEF
695301h56'59''GAZANHE Jean-ClaudeV3MMARATHONIEN
695401h56'59''ZAGO PatrickV2M
695501h56'59''CHORRO LugdivineSEFACF CASSIS
695601h57'00''TRAVAILLEUR Jean-ClaudeV1MPLANETE CELEANE
695701h57'00''RUFFENACH MarcV1MPLANETE CELEANE
695801h57'00''LATRACE ArnaudSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
695901h57'00''FLECHER XavierV1M
696001h57'00''REYNAUD-LEVY OdileV1F
696101h57'00''MOLINA FlorianSEM
696201h57'01''BOISSY ChristopheSEMGROUPE SNEF
696301h57'01''MURATA MisaV2F
696401h57'01''MILLOT MickaelSEMGROUPE SNEF
696501h57'01''GAUSSENS NoelSEFVALINCO
696601h57'02''BURLES PhilippeV1M
696701h57'02''FONQUERGNE CelineSEF
696801h57'02''DELASSUS OlivierV2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
696901h57'03''FLORENTIN LudovicSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
697001h57'03''LASKE ChristopheV1MASSPOC
697101h57'03''FERNANDEZ EmmanuelSEM
697201h57'04''BALAGUER DavidV1MCOURIR A FUVEAU
697301h57'04''VACHERON FrancoiseV2FAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
697401h57'04''ANDRE Jean-PierreV3MFUTUR TELECOM
697501h57'05''SERCY FlorentSEMONET
697601h57'05''TERRASSE GuyV1MRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
697701h57'05''MALRIEU CatherineV1F
697801h57'05''AIMADIEU FlorenceV1F
697901h57'05''CATRY PatrickV2MJOGLEERS
698001h57'05''CORAIN DavidSEM
698101h57'05''CHAMPAUD PhilippeV2M
698201h57'05''ELMLINGER SandraV1FFSPN
698301h57'06''N'DIAYE MartineSEFORTEC
698401h57'07''SANCHEZ DavidSEMMPM
698501h57'07''FREYDIER-DUBREUC GeryV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
698601h57'07''ARNAUD PierreSEMORTEC
698701h57'07''FRANCESCONI Marie-ChristineV2FAC AJACCIO
698801h57'07''REY NellySEF
698901h57'07''CARRIER Jean-ChristianV2MHSBC
699001h57'08''CASAMAYOU NicolasSEMORTEC
699101h57'08''PIOT JoelleV2F
699201h57'09''BAUX CedricSEM
699301h57'09''CHARLON IngridSEF
699401h57'10''COUX AngeliqueSEF
699501h57'10''GAGNEPAIN AlexandreSEMFSPN
699601h57'10''MASSABO JulienSEMACF CASSIS
699701h57'10''VOLLE GuillaumeSEMELECTRODEPOT
699801h57'11''BERTRAND MarylineV1F
699901h57'11''MIRANDE Marie-JoseeV2FPLANETE CELEANE
700001h57'12''MILESI NicolasSEMFNAIR PACAC
700101h57'12''CHAPUS FredericV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
700201h57'12''GALLAND AlainV3MRTM
700301h57'13''CHALAL MadjidV2MSCO STE MARGUERITE
700401h57'13''ROQUE ChristopheV2MFSGT
700501h57'13''GAURAND FrancoisV2MRICHARDSON
700601h57'14''LAGRANGE RogerV3M
700701h57'14''HEIKO LogischSEM
700801h57'14''BAUDOIN FranckV1MSAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINT CYR SUR MER
700901h57'14''ALBANESE JoelV2MCOURIR A FUVEAU
701001h57'14''DUBAY JacquesV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
701101h57'15''DUBLIN IrisV2FCHRONOPOST
701201h57'15''AUFRERE ClaudeV2M
701301h57'15''SINTES EstelleSEF
701401h57'15''BERARD SergeV1MMARATHONIEN
701501h57'15''JEANJEAN ValerieSEFTEMPS COURSE
701601h57'15''ROSALES MichelSEM
701701h57'15''SILVA-PEREIRA SilverioV2MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
701801h57'16''MARTIN AlexisV1M
701901h57'16''TRUCCHI PauleV2F
702001h57'16''MOLIERES ElietteV2FCA BIRAC
702101h57'17''AVIGNON PhilippeV1MCABINET VEYRON ET ASSOCIE GENEALOGISTES
702201h57'17''RAIMONDO ThierryV1M
702301h57'17''MARTIN JulienSEMNGE
702401h57'18''BONETTI PatrickV1MMARATHON DE NICE
702501h57'18''DESCOMBES BenoitSEM
702601h57'18''JACOLIN RodolpheSEM
702701h57'18''CAEN PhilippeV2MCRUSTIMEX
702801h57'18''BABEY LaurentV1M
702901h57'19''HERRERO HerveSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
703001h57'19''WEBER FlorenceV1FLIGUE PACA FSCF
703101h57'19''TOCZE StephaneV1M
703201h57'19''GUIRADO FabriceV1MARMEE
703301h57'19''MARTINEZ EmmanuelV2M
703401h57'20''KLEIN DanielleV2F
703501h57'20''CALAS AlainV2M
703601h57'20''OLIVIER BrunoV2M
703701h57'20''LE-PISSART DavidSEMMACH3
703801h57'20''MARTIN RichardV2MLIGUE PACA FSCF
703901h57'21''BENHAMOU YohanSEM
704001h57'21''THIRION AlexandraV1F
704101h57'21''TROUSSIER Marie-LaureV1F
704201h57'21''ESTRUCH WilliamV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
704301h57'21''DETANTE ChristopheV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
704401h57'21''FOUMANE Jean-LouisV1MAUCHAN
704501h57'21''MARTIN BaptisteSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
704601h57'21''CHOSSEGROS MaudV2FASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
704701h57'23''MOURET NicolasSEM
704801h57'23''ADRAGNA FlorenceV1FC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
704901h57'24''SPRENKELS HenryV1MALLIOS
705001h57'24''ROCHETTE JeremySEM
705101h57'25''BRUN SebastienSEM
705201h57'26''COURRENT FredericV1M
705301h57'26''BLACKMANN MikeSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
705401h57'26''DUMINUCO AdrienSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
705501h57'26''JOLY PhilippeV2M
705601h57'26''AUBRUN RemiSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
705701h57'27''VILLIER EmmanuelSEMNIKE
705801h57'27''BAHAT AbbesV1M
705901h57'27''BAKACHA IsmaelV1MFUTUR TELECOM
706001h57'27''PERNA RegisV1MRICARD
706101h57'27''MINISCALCO FabienSEM
706201h57'27''BAULU LaurentV1MAUCHAN
706301h57'28''LAIGRE CharlySEM
706401h57'28''CHAPELON LudovicSEM
706501h57'29''ZEMOUR MartialV1M
706601h57'29''VAN-NEERBOS-SABATON MicheleV2FCE MILHE ET AVONS
706701h57'29''LESPIAT YannSEM
706801h57'29''RIDEL AlainSEMGFC CONSTRUCTION
706901h57'29''LASSABLIERE GuyV2M
707001h57'29''DEL-VASTO DidierSEMONET
707101h57'29''DUSSURGEY SergeV1MFSGT
707201h57'30''TOUMELIN ChristopheV1MFSGT
707301h57'30''BLANC NicoleV2F
707401h57'30''MARSEILLE HeleneSEFASSU 2000
707501h57'30''BAHI FaridSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
707601h57'31''PEYCLIT DominiqueV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
707701h57'32''ROUILLON FabienV1M
707801h57'32''BLAY AnneSEF
707901h57'32''LE-CAM DidierV1M
708001h57'33''GIRARDOT PhilippeSEM
708101h57'33''BARTHE ChristopheV1M
708201h57'33''SELVANIZZA Jean-BaptisteSEM
708301h57'33''VIALAN-CROS ValerieV1F
708401h57'33''KALAMOUKA BillyESM
708501h57'33''LECOURT FlorenceSEF
708601h57'34''RAHMANI SaadaV1F
708701h57'34''LECRAS FabriceV1MJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
708801h57'35''YOUSSEF EricSEM
708901h57'35''SOLER DanielV1MAUCHAN
709001h57'35''LOT PatrickV2MPOUMPILS DU CABARDES.
709101h57'35''ELFEGE GeraldSEMARMEE
709201h57'36''KHADRAOUI NoraV1FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
709301h57'36''LUNEL GillesV1M
709401h57'36''CUINET OlivierSEMONET
709501h57'36''JARLEGAN ArmelV3M
709601h57'37''RAMAT SamuelSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
709701h57'37''GARCIA JoseV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
709801h57'37''TESSONNEAU JoelV1MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
709901h57'37''BUTEZ LaurentV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
710001h57'37''SOUTHAMMAVONG EricSEM
710101h57'37''MESNARD FrancoisV2M
710201h57'38''CAMPLONG LaurentV1MGEMALTO
710301h57'39''SCHMUTZ YvesV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
710401h57'39''RAPIDEL JeromeSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
710501h57'39''TONDETTA EricSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
710601h57'39''BOY StephaneSEMFSGT
710701h57'40''PEYCLIT FrancoisESMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
710801h57'41''LEPEZ HenriV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
710901h57'41''MIRANDA VincentESMFSGT
711001h57'42''MILHE OlivierSEMCE MILHE ET AVONS
711101h57'42''COPPIN HuguesV2MSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
711201h57'43''CECCOTTI OlivierV1MAUCHAN
711301h57'43''REY FlorentSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
711401h57'43''GOSSELIN JacquelineV3FPLANETE CELEANE
711501h57'43''VANDAMME BenoitSEMFSGT
711601h57'43''HUTIN EmmanuelV1MAUCHAN
711701h57'44''BARBERO JulienSEM
711801h57'45''GEBELIN NathalieV1FCONSEIL GENERAL
711901h57'45''VIDALINC OlivierV1MEDF
712001h57'45''LARDILLON OlivierV1M
712101h57'46''FINKESTEIN GillesSEM
712201h57'46''BRENGOU PhilippeV2M
712301h57'46''EXCOFFON AnnabelleV1FCOMEXPOSIUM-SALONSCE
712401h57'46''CASADO SebastienSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
712501h57'46''DESCOURS GhislaineSEF
712601h57'47''NICOLINO GillesV1M
712701h57'47''GUERINEL PatrickV2M
712801h57'47''DOOKNA PremrajV2MDELTA ASSURANCE
712901h57'47''QUEROU BerengerSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
713001h57'48''BATIS ChristopheV1MUSM VIROFLAY
713101h57'48''PETRIER SophieV1FMARATHONIEN
713201h57'49''BURCKEL StephanieSEFSR OBERNAI
713301h57'49''JUNG CyrilV1MFSPN
713401h57'49''LOUCHEZ VeroniqueSEFJOGLEERS
713501h57'49''BACAVE-ESTEVE PatriceV2M
713601h57'49''PERROT CyrilleSEM
713701h57'50''MUNOZ ChristelSEFRTM
713801h57'50''FABRE NadiaV1FCMCAS MARSEILLE
713901h57'50''APPIAH KevinSEM
714001h57'50''VERNEY DenisV1MEDF
714101h57'50''DUVERT BrunoV3MFONCIA
714201h57'50''CARON RichardSEMONET
714301h57'51''TRINCARD TiffanyV1FCONSEIL GENERAL
714401h57'51''COLONA Jean-ClaudeV1MALLIOS
714501h57'51''TREILLEUX EmmanuelV1M
714601h57'51''GERBI AxelV1MPLANETE CELEANE
714701h57'52''DEVIS Jean-JacquesV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
714801h57'52''QUEROU YvonV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
714901h57'52''ARLAUD MurielV1F
715001h57'53''AUZIAS YannV1MCHRONOPOST
715101h57'53''FRAGNE NicolasSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
715201h57'53''BLANC IsabelleV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
715301h57'53''OUVRARD CatherineV1FFSPN
715401h57'53''VASSIAS RolandV1MFSPN
715501h57'54''PERNOT HerveSEMUSC SEPTEMOISE
715601h57'54''TAMBURINI ThierryV1M
715701h57'54''BALAY NicolasV1MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
715801h57'54''LUBRANO MireilleV1FSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
715901h57'54''MILLOT MathieuSEMMARATHON DE NICE
716001h57'54''MARION VincentV2MAUCHAN
716101h57'55''SIREIX SandraSEF
716201h57'55''FRANCHI AndreV3M
716301h57'55''ROBINARD ArnaudV1M
716401h57'55''DAVID SebastienSEM
716501h57'55''LADAME GeorgesV2MSEM
716601h57'55''TEIXEIRA GillesV2M
716701h57'56''COULON PatrickV2M
716801h57'56''CORNU JeanV2M
716901h57'56''GAUTIER Jean-BaptisteV1M
717001h57'57''BOUILLET AnneSEF
717101h57'58''FAURE PatrickV2M
717201h57'58''PEREZ GerardV2M
717301h57'59''MARENGO JeromeV1M
717401h57'59''ROLLAND VincentV1MEDF
717501h57'59''SOUTEYRAND PhilippeSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
717601h57'59''KORE PatrickSEM
717701h57'59''ALAOUI JihaneSEFSFR
717801h58'00''MOURO IsabelleSEF
717901h58'00''NOEL CorinneV2FARMEE
718001h58'00''VAN-AUWEGHEM MatthieuSEM
718101h58'00''LIGONY JoelV2MMARATHONIEN
718201h58'01''MIGNONNAT MagaliSEF
718301h58'02''POLETTE Marie-AstridSEFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
718401h58'02''VERGER EricV2M
718501h58'02''GERARD PhilippeV2MEDF
718601h58'02''SABDE RichardV1M
718701h58'02''COUSIN SylvieV1FGAN ASSURANCES SUD EST
718801h58'02''COURTA KevinSEM
718901h58'02''BOURRET CelineSEF
719001h58'03''LATHOUD AmbroiseSEM
719101h58'03''BERNARD AlainV1MAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
719201h58'03''BENAISSA LyndaSEFSFR
719301h58'03''GAILLARDET LaurentV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
719401h58'03''DESHONS Jean-PierreV2M
719501h58'04''REVERSAT DavidSEM
719601h58'04''GAILLARD Jean-ChristopheV1MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
719701h58'04''FERRANTE LindaSEFAUCHAN
719801h58'04''BREUX ChantalV2F
719901h58'05''DIGONNET BenoitSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
720001h58'05''DUCROCQ FadilaV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
720101h58'05''BONFILS Jean-YvesV1MOPEN
720201h58'05''ZERLINI OlivierV1M
720301h58'05''NOEL Jean-MarcV2MARMEE
720401h58'06''BLANC Jean-BaptisteSEM
720501h58'06''DUCROCQ GillesSEMVILLE DE MARSEILLE
720601h58'06''BOUVIER FrederiqueV1FVILLE DE CASSIS
720701h58'06''DAGNAS Jean-MarieV1M
720801h58'07''BLIN RichardV2M
720901h58'07''REY JanickV1M
721001h58'07''CACHIA MarionSEF
721101h58'08''PERRET EricV2M
721201h58'08''ALLIO CarolineSEF
721301h58'08''AYME NathalieSEF
721401h58'09''DULGHERIAN GregorySEMJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
721501h58'09''DA-SILVA PierreV1M
721601h58'09''TOMASINO EricSEMALLIOS
721701h58'09''CORONEL CedricSEM
721801h58'10''NAULIN MarionSEF
721901h58'11''NICOLET ClaudeV2MNGE
722001h58'11''DUFAUD CorinneV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
722101h58'11''AGGOUNE MahammedV3M
722201h58'11''LOPEZ ThierryV1MNGE
722301h58'12''VOLPI FabriceSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
722401h58'12''MONTEIL OlivierV1M
722501h58'12''CAPDEVILLE AlexiaSEF
722601h58'12''STAUD DominiqueV2MPLANETE CELEANE
722701h58'12''CRISTOL DenisV3MCMCAS MARSEILLE
722801h58'12''VIGIE ChristopheV1MONET
722901h58'12''HARTWIGSSON ChristianSEMGEMALTO
723001h58'14''REVEILLE LionelSEMFSPN
723101h58'14''LORENZI-MARTHOURET SabineV1FAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
723201h58'14''DESBOEUF FredericV1MALLIOS
723301h58'14''CLAVEL SylvieV1FEDF
723401h58'15''CASTELLANO RemyV1M
723501h58'15''GUENIN StephanieSEFLIGUE PACA FSCF
723601h58'15''RUTY ElisabethV1F
723701h58'15''BALLADE CarolineSEF
723801h58'15''TARDIVAT CelineV1FDELTA ASSURANCE
723901h58'16''JACQUES VincentSEM
724001h58'16''SEVIN PierreV2M
724101h58'16''GILORMINI GilbertV2M
724201h58'17''GAVOTY MarionV1F
724301h58'17''PINCEPOCHE AgnesSEF
724401h58'17''KLOPFENSTEIN GuyV2M
724501h58'18''PARIS FredericV2MSEM
724601h58'18''BARBERO ChristianV2M
724701h58'18''GRUBER GiselaV1FCLUB COCA COLA
724801h58'18''FIENGO GilbertV2M
724901h58'19''BERGER SebastienSEMORTEC
725001h58'19''ISOLA HerveV1M
725101h58'19''DELMAS AnneliSEFVERLINGUE
725201h58'19''JOUBREL YannigV1M
725301h58'20''VENIAT JeromeSEM
725401h58'20''REYNAUD ChristopheV1M
725501h58'20''BONFILS PatrickV1MOPEN
725601h58'20''MAURIN PierreV2M
725701h58'21''BONOMO CelineSEFSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
725801h58'21''D'ALETTO TonyV1MWIN PACA
725901h58'21''MARSAL TerenceSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
726001h58'21''DALMASSO VirginieSEFTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
726101h58'22''AVRIL Jean-PhilippeSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
726201h58'22''MONTRIEUL FrancoisV2MPLANETE CELEANE
726301h58'22''ROUGES YoannSEM
726401h58'22''GIBERT OdileV2FAMICALE DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LA DRAC
726501h58'22''APRONIA ThierryV1MRAJASPORT
726601h58'23''COURVOISIER FabriceSEM
726701h58'23''BOGAERT SebastienSEMCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
726801h58'23''MAILLET BernardV3MNIKE
726901h58'24''GONZALEZ FabienSEMAUCHAN
727001h58'24''JAMMOT PascaleV1F
727101h58'24''BAUDRIER FredericESMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
727201h58'24''LACOMBE YannickSEM
727301h58'25''MENARD ChristopheV1MFSGT
727401h58'25''CERISEY Jean-ClaudeV2M
727501h58'25''SMEKTALA FredericV2MRTM
727601h58'26''TESSE FredericSEMAUCHAN
727701h58'26''RUEDA SeverineSEFMPM
727801h58'26''DEBLIECK IsabelleV2FJOGLEERS
727901h58'26''ROUY ClementJUMAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
728001h58'26''BECCIA DominiqueV1MRAJASPORT
728101h58'26''QUITTET FabriceV2M
728201h58'26''BARRIAU ThierryV2MRICHARDSON
728301h58'26''ISOLA KarineV1F
728401h58'27''MEUNIER FabriceV2M
728501h58'27''SEMAH RabieSEMRAJASPORT
728601h58'27''IRACE PatriciaV1F
728701h58'27''JOUVE SabineV1FRICHARDSON
728801h58'27''DELAIR PierreV1MJOURNALISTES MEDIA
728901h58'28''LAMARE BrunoV1M
729001h58'28''PITOU MickaelV1MONET
729101h58'28''RASSANT JeremyESM
729201h58'28''DE-BEAUMONT CedricV1M
729301h58'29''ORTEGA FredericSEM
729401h58'29''ALLAMARGOT ThierryV1MLIGUE PACA FSCF
729501h58'29''LEBRETON SebastienSEM
729601h58'29''MEDIEL PierreV2MRTM
729701h58'29''VANNIEUWENHUYSE GerardV3MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
729801h58'29''PANTOUSTIER RobinESMLA ROUGUIERE
729901h58'30''RIZZO AuroreSEFCE STMICROELECTRONICS
730001h58'30''LOEILLET EricV1MDCI
730101h58'31''HAMEL OmarV1M
730201h58'32''LEFORT VeroniqueV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
730301h58'32''VANHOVE AudeSEFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
730401h58'32''POTIER CarineSEFRICARD
730501h58'32''DERONE BenjaminSEM
730601h58'32''VIENNET AnneV1FAUCHAN
730701h58'32''VISNJIC PredragueSEM
730801h58'33''HOUSSEINI StephaneV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
730901h58'33''WATEL-BAMBUCK PaulSEM
731001h58'33''MORAGLIA LaurenceV1FONET
731101h58'34''ESTERNI BenjaminSEM
731201h58'34''CARRIERE MathieuSEM
731301h58'35''LAPRAY PascalV2MAREVA
731401h58'35''BONNET PatrickV2MLIGUE PACA FSCF
731501h58'35''NOEL ValerieV1FFSPN
731601h58'35''GARDEL JulienSEMPOUMPILS DU CABARDES.
731701h58'35''GUILLAUME CarolineSEFFSPN
731801h58'35''SPICER FranckV1MFSPN
731901h58'36''CHARACHON GuillaumeV1M
732001h58'36''DEROODE PascalV2M
732101h58'36''BOUSQUET VincentSEMFNAIR PACAC
732201h58'36''MIKALEF PascalV1M
732301h58'36''CHARACHON SylvieV2F
732401h58'37''CORRE PierreV1M
732501h58'37''OUGDOU DelphineSEF
732601h58'38''PIACENZA DominiqueV2MMARATHON DE NICE
732701h58'38''REBILLARD FranckV1M
732801h58'38''FROMENTIN StephaneV1M
732901h58'38''FABRE LaurentV1MFSPN
733001h58'39''OUGDOU SilaliSEM
733101h58'40''RAT ChristianeV1FLIGUE PACA FSCF
733201h58'41''DEMARLE IsabelleSEF
733301h58'41''BLANC MagaliV1FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
733401h58'41''BRETON MauriceV2M
733501h58'41''CAUMONS PatriciaV1FASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
733601h58'41''TEXEREAU StephaneV1M
733701h58'42''VEAU MikaelSEMMARATHON DE NICE
733801h58'42''BROGLIA SophieESF
733901h58'42''BOUAICHA SoniaSEFMARATHON DE PARIS
734001h58'42''FIORIDO Jean-ClaudeV3MMARATHON DE NICE
734101h58'42''LOIRAT YanickV1M
734201h58'42''UNAL GeraldineSEF
734301h58'43''ROCCA PascalV1M
734401h58'43''BONTE EmmanuelSEMDELTA ASSURANCE
734501h58'43''REBAUDO FredericV2MBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
734601h58'44''PLANTIER SoniaSEF
734701h58'44''VIDAL YannV1M
734801h58'44''ROSPOCHER DavidV2M
734901h58'45''MULOT Jean-LouisV3M
735001h58'45''TOUJAS PhilippeV1MA MAREDDA
735101h58'46''VAN-DEN-BRANDE FernandV3M
735201h58'46''ELLIAH MarieV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
735301h58'46''PLASSE RodolpheSEM
735401h58'47''BRUNO AlainV1M
735501h58'47''PERRIN MaxV1MLA PROVENCE
735601h58'47''PICOLLET SylvieV1F
735701h58'47''DUSCONI DavidSEMRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
735801h58'47''VERSINI AudreySEFCOS PACA
735901h58'47''FRAGNON PatriceV1MFSGT
736001h58'48''FERLAY GillesV2MNIKE
736101h58'48''VIERJON ChristianV3MCPCAM
736201h58'48''PERIER Jean-MichelV1MLA PROVENCE
736301h58'48''GUILLO GregorySEMMAIF
736401h58'48''REQUEMORA KatiaSEFARMEE
736501h58'48''BOLOGNESI GuillaumeSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
736601h58'48''DEVAUX ThierryV1M
736701h58'48''BOUC JeromeSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
736801h58'49''RAYMOND YannickV2MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
736901h58'49''DOUSTALY AlainV2M
737001h58'49''MENDEL ClaudineV2F
737101h58'49''CHANAVAZ DorotheeSEFVILLE DE CASSIS
737201h58'50''TEKO SimeSEF
737301h58'50''ISOARD SylvainSEMSEM
737401h58'50''WNUCK FlorianSEM
737501h58'50''COURTIN RenaudSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
737601h58'50''BIHR LaurentV1MRAJASPORT
737701h58'50''COMBALOT PierreV1MRICARD
737801h58'51''VON-MOEGEN Marie-RoseV2F
737901h58'51''OPPENHEIMER AnneSEFFUTUR TELECOM
738001h58'51''DUCONGE GregorySEMJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
738101h58'52''SIMONIAN ChristianV2MEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
738201h58'52''FERRIER VincentV1M
738301h58'52''TER DelphineSEF
738401h58'53''CABAGNO GenevieveV1FOPEN
738501h58'53''MORETTI Jean-PaulV1MAC AJACCIO
738601h58'53''D'ANTUONI OlivierSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
738701h58'53''GENEVIER GaelV1M
738801h58'53''MARADEIX VeranneSEF
738901h58'53''RUIZ RichardV2MFSGT
739001h58'54''LAFFONT DenisSEM
739101h58'54''PAGEOT LaetitiaV1F
739201h58'54''CABAGNO StephaneSEMOPEN
739301h58'54''SANCHEZ Marie-ThereseV1FUSC SEPTEMOISE
739401h58'54''TRUCCHI MarcV2M
739501h58'54''GEORGES EricSEM
739601h58'54''LAGIER ThibaultV1M
739701h58'54''CHEVALIER GuillaumeSEMEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
739801h58'55''BITTOU BorisV1MCLUB SPORTIF IBM NORD NORMANDIE
739901h58'55''BOURHIS JeanV1M
740001h58'55''ALLAIN ThierryV2M
740101h58'55''JUHEL NicolasSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
740201h58'55''CECCHINI PascalV2MAC AJACCIO
740301h58'55''BLANCHAUD DanielV1MFSGT
740401h58'56''QUIATOL SoniaSEFPLANETE CELEANE
740501h58'56''TISSERAND YannickSEM
740601h58'56''TURPIN MathieuSEM
740701h58'57''REPPERT SandrineSEF
740801h58'57''PARDO MathiasSEM
740901h58'57''GAUDRY StephaneSEMFUTUR TELECOM
741001h58'57''AMINGUAL EmmanuelleV1FRTM
741101h58'57''BERTAIO ChristianV2M
741201h58'58''CALVET OlivierSEM
741301h58'58''GAILLARD DanielV1MEDF
741401h58'58''HARDOUIN FabriceSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
741501h58'58''COTE OlivierSEMFSGT
741601h58'58''MOINE BertrandSEMONET
741701h58'59''FERROUILLAT PhilippeV2M
741801h58'59''PAROLIN ClaudeSEF
741901h58'59''NAZARIAN MissakV2M
742001h58'59''MICHAUD DavidSEM
742101h59'00''JACOMIN PatriceV1MCHRONOPOST
742201h59'00''GOLLY BenoitSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
742301h59'00''OUISSE JeromeSEMFNAIR PACAC
742401h59'01''GORREL FabriceV1M
742501h59'01''MODELON RomainSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
742601h59'01''AUVACHEZ GillesV2MMARATHON DE NICE
742701h59'01''BRUN ThierryV1M
742801h59'01''EWALD LaurenceESFEDF
742901h59'02''BUIS JacquesV2M
743001h59'02''MERRER DanielV3M
743101h59'02''NOURRISSON ThierryV2MASBF PACA
743201h59'02''STUDLER LucasSEMEDF
743301h59'02''DONAT NadineV2FSAPEURS POMPIER 13
743401h59'02''HANCY GuillaumeV1MCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
743501h59'02''MARADEIX JulienSEM
743601h59'03''LOEWENSTEIN PhilippeSEM
743701h59'03''ASHBAHIAN LucienV1M
743801h59'03''DAUMAS YvesV1M
743901h59'04''LENE PatrickV3M
744001h59'04''BIZET NicolasSEM
744101h59'05''GUIOUILLIER ChristineV1F
744201h59'06''LESEUR AurelienSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
744301h59'06''PANYELLA Jean-RubenSEMASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
744401h59'06''CHAMPETIER BrunoV2MCOMITE ENTREPRISE 13 HABITAT
744501h59'07''PAULHIAC FrederiqueV1F
744601h59'07''VITALY FredericV3MSFR
744701h59'07''TABARDEZ CatherineV1FSAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON
744801h59'07''MONDAMEY Jean-BaptisteSEMMARATHON DE NICE
744901h59'08''PAGES DidierV2M
745001h59'08''BLAISE Jean-MarcV2MOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
745101h59'08''NGUYEN ThuanSEMRTM
745201h59'08''MAZZOLI OlivierV1MCRUSTIMEX
745301h59'09''THYPHONET PhilippeV2MPLANETE CELEANE
745401h59'09''BOTTO MickaelSEMFSPN
745501h59'09''FARAUT CorinneV1FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
745601h59'09''CASTELLO NicolasV1MEDF
745701h59'10''LEIBENGUTH JosephV2MGEMALTO
745801h59'10''DUBOURDIEU-RAYROT ThierryV1MFSPN
745901h59'10''BOISSY ThomasSEM
746001h59'10''PERROTTO OlivierV1MC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
746101h59'10''BODIN NicolasV1MOTM
746201h59'11''MENDY PhilippeSEM
746301h59'11''LAURENT CedricSEM
746401h59'11''DJADAOUI NordineV1M
746501h59'11''CABEL BrunoV2MABSYS
746601h59'12''HASCOET ChristianSEM
746701h59'12''MARCOS JeremieSEMGENDARMERIE NATIONALE
746801h59'12''DE-LA-VARA ArnaudSEM
746901h59'12''DELCOURT DominiqueV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
747001h59'12''SEVERAN StephaneV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
747101h59'12''COMBAZ Jean-LucV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
747201h59'13''DURAND YannV1M
747301h59'13''VILLANUEVA AntoineSEMFRANCE BOISSONS
747401h59'13''GARCIA PhilippeSEM
747501h59'13''PECOUD CyrilV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
747601h59'14''AGOPIAN EricSEMFSGT
747701h59'14''DALMAIS SylvainV1M
747801h59'14''FERLEY FabienneV1F
747901h59'14''BENCHENAFI RobertV2MFSPN
748001h59'14''THOMAS Jean-FrancoisV3M
748101h59'14''BALDY FrancoisV2MEDF
748201h59'15''LANDON MarcV2MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
748301h59'15''TARTAGLIA MurielleV2FFRANCE BOISSONS
748401h59'15''RICHARD FrankV1M
748501h59'15''OLIVIER BernardV2M
748601h59'16''GRIMMINGER MarieV2FPLANETE CELEANE
748701h59'16''BOUZID AlainV2M
748801h59'16''CARDOT PhilippeV1MOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
748901h59'18''MICHEL StephaneSEM
749001h59'18''DELIA MichelV1M
749101h59'19''BOULEZ NicolasSEMLEO LAGRANGE
749201h59'19''RAMPAL PatriceV1M
749301h59'19''BRIN AlexandreESFLA ROUGUIERE
749401h59'20''REY StephanieSEFFNAIR PACAC
749501h59'20''BERTHOLLET SandrineSEF
749601h59'20''NEGRI FabienSEMTERNAT
749701h59'20''STAELENS GuillaumeSEM
749801h59'20''AZNAR JeremyESMLA ROUGUIERE
749901h59'20''FLEURY PascalV1MAMICALE CP LA FARLEDE
750001h59'20''DAVOINE RachelV1FGDF SUEZ
750101h59'21''ADAM DanielV2M
750201h59'21''REVERSAT MarcV2M
750301h59'22''MANETTI Jean-ClaudeV3M
750401h59'22''BRODIER LydieSEFGEMALTO
750501h59'22''QUESADA Jean-BaptisteV1M
750601h59'22''BONNET MickaelSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
750701h59'22''MARFEUILLADE FelixV3MPLANETE CELEANE
750801h59'23''MAGRO RomainSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
750901h59'23''CHABAY CorinneV1F
751001h59'23''SADMI PhilippeSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
751101h59'23''GUELTAS HerveV1MALLIOS
751201h59'24''AGELOU BertrandSEM
751301h59'24''PIETRI LaetitziaV1F
751401h59'24''PONTIES OlivierV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
751501h59'25''MOREL LeonieSEF
751601h59'25''LOPEZ ChristelV1FALLIANZ
751701h59'25''ZAIDI AbdelmalekV2M
751801h59'25''MACALUSO GillesV2M
751901h59'25''DAROUECHI BenSEM
752001h59'25''POMMARET ThierryV2MMAIF
752101h59'26''PASTOR GeorgesSEM
752201h59'26''JACQUOT PhilippeV2MLA ROUGUIERE
752301h59'26''COULON PierreSEM
752401h59'27''MEJEAN JeromeV1M
752501h59'27''LAURENT Jean-LouisV2MGCC
752601h59'27''FERRARI VincentSEMFUTUR TELECOM
752701h59'28''BEASSE AlainV2MLA ROUGUIERE
752801h59'28''THUILLIEZ MichelV2M
752901h59'28''MORELLI GeraldineV1F
753001h59'28''DELANOY ChristopheV1MAUCHAN
753101h59'28''DESREUMAUX SabineV1FCLUB BONNEVEINE
753201h59'29''MONGUZZI SabineV2F
753301h59'29''SANCHEZ Jean-FrancoisV1MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
753401h59'29''DELLEUIL BastienSEMABSYS
753501h59'29''PONS-PALOMA LaurentSEMMPM
753601h59'29''SAMPAIO DavidSEM
753701h59'29''LEMAITRE YannSEMONET
753801h59'30''LE-NAGARD FabienneV1FEDF
753901h59'30''COHEN-SALMON FredericSEMPREMALLIANCE
754001h59'30''MOREL TanguySEM
754101h59'30''TOMADA BrunoV2M
754201h59'31''JOHNSON MarioV1MALLOGA ORTC
754301h59'31''BOURGEOIS PierreV4MTEMPS COURSE
754401h59'31''GROSCLAUDE BertrandV1M
754501h59'31''DUVAL GauthierSEM
754601h59'32''HANE AbdouSEMBRESCIA INVESTISSEMENT SAS
754701h59'32''GENTIL MichaelSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
754801h59'32''MONTEIL ClementESM
754901h59'33''LAVIJERIE PhilippeV1M
755001h59'33''PICARD EmmanuelleSEF
755101h59'33''DESGAGES MarleneV2F
755201h59'34''PROVILLARD GuyV3M
755301h59'34''DUBOIS VeroniqueV1FNIKE
755401h59'34''PROVILLARD WilliamESM
755501h59'34''BEGUE ThierryV1M
755601h59'34''SAUSSEREAU AntoineSEMSCB
755701h59'35''BARRIAL GuillaumeSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
755801h59'36''STOURME FranckV1M
755901h59'36''STOURME SandrineV1F
756001h59'37''MOUNE JacquesV2M
756101h59'38''DUPRAZ CamilleSEF
756201h59'39''HAUDRY FrancoiseV2FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
756301h59'39''BALLIGAND PhilippeV2MDELTA ASSURANCE
756401h59'39''BARRIN ArnaudSEMAS ORTHO
756501h59'39''MAREC PatrickV2M
756601h59'40''DELOGU DavideSEM
756701h59'40''IOZZIA JeanSEM
756801h59'40''BELAID NouredineV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
756901h59'40''BLANC VeroniqueV1F
757001h59'40''COURTOIS/DENIS GaelleSEFASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
757101h59'41''D'ELBREIL Jean-YvesV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
757201h59'41''HEILIGENSTEIN DanielV3M
757301h59'41''LAFONT SylvaineV1F
757401h59'41''CRIQUI RaoulV1M
757501h59'41''WINAUD-TUMBACH Jean-MichelV1MMARATHONIEN
757601h59'42''WATTINNE FrankV2M
757701h59'42''LABAT PierreV1M
757801h59'43''LEVANTIS PatriciaV2F
757901h59'43''DERAIN Jean-FrancoisSEMFNAIR PACAC
758001h59'43''GUENAD NasserV2MFNAIR PACAC
758101h59'43''VAUGEOIS SophieV1F
758201h59'43''GIRAUD MurielleV1FAVOC
758301h59'43''MAGNAN Jean-MarcV2M
758401h59'43''GENSOLLEN GuillaumeV2M
758501h59'44''BENEDETTO PierreV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
758601h59'44''NAAM YasminaV1FALLIANZ
758701h59'44''SAIB MhediSEMALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE
758801h59'44''CLAEREBOUT YvelineV3F
758901h59'44''HUGON-DE-VILLERS PhilippeV1M
759001h59'44''BRULE DenisSEM
759101h59'44''MARTIN Francois-XavierV1M
759201h59'45''BOYER StephanieSEFASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
759301h59'45''SARDE DidierV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
759401h59'45''CAILLAT RichardV1M
759501h59'45''GIMENEZ Jean-MarieV2M
759601h59'45''VIRZI-LACCANIA BlancheV1FLA ROUGUIERE
759701h59'45''RAMIREZ GuillaumeSEMBANQUE MARTIN MAUREL
759801h59'46''GIRARDEY EricV2M
759901h59'46''GIRARDEY CaroleV1F
760001h59'46''CHEN FredericV1M
760101h59'46''LAZAR GillesV2MLA PROVENCE
760201h59'47''LEBREUIL Jean-MichelV2MRICARD
760301h59'47''CROZES StephaneSEM
760401h59'47''BAUD AnneV1F
760501h59'48''MEURILLON RenaudV1M
760601h59'48''FEDELE PatrickSEMEDF
760701h59'48''DOMALLAIN EtienneSEM
760801h59'48''SABATO CatherineV1FAS PLAUZAT RUNNING
760901h59'49''DELORME Marie-AntoinetteV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
761001h59'49''AUPHAN DelphineSEFAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
761101h59'49''GOURAUD MichelV3M
761201h59'49''BOUNY FranckV1MCHRONOPOST
761301h59'50''CINZIA AntoineV1MRTM
761401h59'51''BEADES Jean-PierreV1M
761501h59'51''COURTEIX RichardV2MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
761601h59'51''ADMIRAT SylvainV2MNIKE
761701h59'52''CHVEDER-GNANA BeatriceSEFWIN PACA
761801h59'52''RAU RodolpheSEM
761901h59'52''SOTTOCASA LaurentV2MSEM
762001h59'53''JOUGLAS ChristopheV2MFSGT
762101h59'53''PUECH-SANSON PierreV3M
762201h59'53''PHILIPPE ChristopheV1MGDF SUEZ
762301h59'54''DERASSE FannyV1FFSGT
762401h59'54''MATERSPACHER SylvieSEFFSGT
762501h59'54''BOYER-PARFAIT AndreeV2F
762601h59'54''PAPPALARDO ValerieV1FEDF
762701h59'55''QUINTANA Pierre-EmmanuelSEM
762801h59'55''JOUGLAS AurelienSEMFSGT
762901h59'55''CONRAD VirginieSEF
763001h59'55''FLANDIN LorisSEMMPM
763101h59'55''MOUDOMBY GabySEMCARSAT SUD-EST
763201h59'55''MEROT CelineSEF
763301h59'56''ROTH OlivierV1M
763401h59'56''RAGOT SandrineV1FSANOF'TEAM
763501h59'56''CASADO FranckV1MFNAIR PACAC
763601h59'57''BIAGGINI LudovicSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
763701h59'57''VAN-LIERDE GelinESM
763801h59'58''LOUMEAU CedricSEMCONSEIL GENERAL
763901h59'58''CLEMENCON LionelV1MSCB
764001h59'58''GIUSTI FannySEF
764101h59'58''NIELSEN KarlV1M
764201h59'59''SCARPARI LudovicV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
764301h59'59''ROY HerveV1MUSM VIROFLAY
764401h59'59''LETELLIER AnneSEFIT-CE-PAC
764501h59'59''HAWKINS HubertV1MASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE HOPITAUX MARSEILLE
764601h59'59''GUERRY OlivierV2M
764702h00'00''DEMANGEL JoffreySEM
764802h00'00''JOLIVOT ThierrySEM
764902h00'00''CARPI DidierV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
765002h00'00''PERNAUD CaroleSEF
765102h00'00''BONNET MartialV1MRICHARDSON
765202h00'00''MERIGUET AlainV2M
765302h00'01''CARTA JoelV1M
765402h00'01''LAGIER NathalieSEF
765502h00'01''PERRAUD PatrickV2MFNAIR PACAC
765602h00'01''ESPOSITO MarcelV1MAUCHAN
765702h00'01''AURIAULT Jean-GuyV2MMPM
765802h00'01''GREZES LaurentSEM
765902h00'02''VEYSSIERE PhilippeV1M
766002h00'02''D'ORIVAL BernardV3MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
766102h00'02''ARNIAUD FabriceV1M
766202h00'03''VALENTIN LaurentV1MGEMALTO
766302h00'03''PITRE-DE-CARVALHO PaulaV1FSFR
766402h00'03''VIALA GerardV2M
766502h00'04''BONNOT ClaudeV1M
766602h00'04''SABATIER EricV2M
766702h00'04''LETOURNEAU TonySEM
766802h00'04''MITRANO VirginieSEF
766902h00'05''PITICI Pierre-YvesSEMCE SMARDTV
767002h00'05''CORDA GregoriSEMRTM
767102h00'06''VERMOT ThomasSEM
767202h00'06''MUZEAU LaurentV1M
767302h00'06''EDUCA Marie-EliseV2F
767402h00'06''DESCHRYVER StevenSEM
767502h00'06''GAZZOLA DelphineSEFUAVH
767602h00'07''CLAUDEL XavierV1M
767702h00'07''MONTIGNY EmilySEF
767802h00'07''MORTREUX Jean-PaulV2M
767902h00'07''MEYER ConstantV1M
768002h00'07''KARTALIAN LionelSEMSFR
768102h00'08''VASSEUR CharlotteSEFSEM
768202h00'08''PEDEL AlainV3M
768302h00'09''SERVANT ElodieSEF
768402h00'09''DERRADJI NadiaV2FFNAIR PACAC
768502h00'09''SALVAGNAC GuyV2MNIKE
768602h00'09''DOLBEAU LaurentSEMAUCHAN
768702h00'10''FAVIER JeanV2MSNCF DIRECTION IMMOBILIERE
768802h00'10''MUSCAT RichardV1M
768902h00'10''GOURGUES JeanV3MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
769002h00'10''JOURDAN PascalJUM
769102h00'10''TAKARIT SaidV1M
769202h00'11''CLAIRET MarcV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
769302h00'11''MOLENDI CyrilleV1M
769402h00'11''BLANCHET MarcV1M
769502h00'11''DUVAL AndreV3MSEM
769602h00'11''BENDERRADJI NordineV1M
769702h00'12''GALLAND PhilippeV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
769802h00'12''MEYER ConstantV1M
769902h00'12''DESLORIEUX RomainSEMGEMALTO
770002h00'12''IANNELLO PaulV3MMPM
770102h00'13''PETIT AndreV3MORTEC
770202h00'13''MOIROUD JeromeV1M
770302h00'13''FERNANDEZ GuillaumeSEM
770402h00'13''PIRRELLO PhilippeSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
770502h00'13''JOURDAN BernardV2M
770602h00'14''ENJALBAL PhilippeV1MAUCHAN
770702h00'14''BERTSCHY AudeSEF
770802h00'14''ADAM StephaneV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
770902h00'14''RASSIS CedricSEMNGE
771002h00'15''CLAUDEL FabriceV1M
771102h00'15''BENAZZA NacerSEMSCO STE MARGUERITE
771202h00'15''SEGARRA GeorgesV2M
771302h00'16''DECAMME PascalV1M
771402h00'16''BRUNET AlexandraESF
771502h00'16''PAIS AlcinoV1M
771602h00'17''TRANKHAN FrancoisSEMNIKE
771702h00'17''HORNE MurraySEM
771802h00'17''PACIFICO StephaneV1M
771902h00'18''BOULHAUT MireilleV1F
772002h00'18''THIBAUT Jean-MarcV2M
772102h00'18''GILABERT FlorenceV2FAC MIRAMAS
772202h00'18''MASSON XavierV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
772302h00'19''MOREAU ChristopheV1M
772402h00'19''VALLET NancyV1FFOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
772502h00'20''MEYER FlorianSEMEDF
772602h00'20''LAZREGUE AkelaV2F
772702h00'20''THERON IsabelleV1F
772802h00'20''ALAIMO FrededricSEMAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
772902h00'20''MULLER GaelSEM
773002h00'20''VIOLLET AlainV1MLEO LAGRANGE
773102h00'20''FAUCI FranckV1MARMEE
773202h00'20''TUAL ValentinESMLA ROUGUIERE
773302h00'20''COURAULT ReneV1M
773402h00'21''DESTATS KarineV1F
773502h00'21''RAMPA JeanV3M
773602h00'21''DAVID FredericV1MARMEE
773702h00'21''ECOCHARD VincentV1MGDF SUEZ
773802h00'22''BARTHELEMY VictorJUMSEAFOODEXPORT
773902h00'22''BORONAD EdmondV1M
774002h00'22''HUMBERT MartialV2M
774102h00'22''BELLI DanielV3MAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
774202h00'22''FLECHON DidierV1M
774302h00'23''MELJAC ValerieV1FTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
774402h00'23''LEISER JosianeV2F
774502h00'23''GRIMAUD MoniqueV2F
774602h00'23''CADAMURO ChristianV1M
774702h00'23''JEANNINGROS RomualdSEMFSPN
774802h00'23''LANTERI StephaneSEMFSPN
774902h00'24''VON-BARGEN KristineSEF
775002h00'24''BERTOLOTTO CecileSEF
775102h00'25''BOISSONNET PascalV1MEDF
775202h00'25''GUMMESSON BertilSEMGEMALTO
775302h00'25''RANAIVOSON Jean-LeonardV1M
775402h00'26''BESOUX FrancoisV1M
775502h00'26''CLEMENT FredericV1MUSC SEPTEMOISE
775602h00'26''BOISSON Jean-NoelSEM
775702h00'26''REYNAL DanielV3M
775802h00'26''SAINT-JEAN AlbertV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
775902h00'26''HILAIRE AndreV3M
776002h00'27''ESSON AnnieV2FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
776102h00'27''MESKINI MostafaV1M
776202h00'28''ROCHE PatrickV2M
776302h00'28''BLATTES ThierryV2MCREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
776402h00'28''BRAVO NathalieV1FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
776502h00'28''BAGNERES EricV1MMARATHON DES GRAVES
776602h00'29''POUMEYROL FranckV1MRENAULT
776702h00'29''DANIELE RomainJUMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
776802h00'29''DESMIER VincentSEMC.E. SOCIETE GENERALE MARSEILLE
776902h00'29''PESAN MichelV2M
777002h00'29''POINSENET Jean-RaymondV2MFRANCE BOISSONS
777102h00'30''GUILLON NolwennSEF
777202h00'30''GUILLON DanielV2M
777302h00'30''BILLIAU FrancoisSEMNIKE
777402h00'30''GASCON RegisSEM
777502h00'30''GILIBERTI AlainV1M
777602h00'30''LESPERANT HerveSEM
777702h00'31''GUILLAMO SergeV2MNIKE
777802h00'31''BRETHEAU NoriaV1FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
777902h00'31''SUEUR OlivierV1MAIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
778002h00'32''MARTINS DorindaV2F
778102h00'32''BERNARDINI Mathieu-AlexandreSEMFSPN
778202h00'32''SAUMADE BernardV2MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HAP/HPD
778302h00'32''KOBLET CarolineSEF
778402h00'32''DULINGE PatrickV2MSFR
778502h00'32''MERLIN KheiraSEFRTM
778602h00'32''SAUMADE BernardV2M
778702h00'32''BENCHER FrederiqueV1FSCO STE MARGUERITE
778802h00'32''MOINE GeorgesV3MLIGUE PACA FSCF
778902h00'33''CARLIER PierreSEMEDF
779002h00'34''MILON ChristopheV1MCLUB COCA COLA
779102h00'34''BICHARD NicolasSEM
779202h00'34''SANSONETTI GerardV2M
779302h00'34''NEGOSANTI PatrickV2MGEMALTO
779402h00'35''DA-SILVA-SANTOS MonicaSEF
779502h00'35''DARI LydiaV2FJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
779602h00'35''RANGER AnnickV2F
779702h00'36''BOYER HerveSEM
779802h00'36''CORRAO PascalV1MSCO STE MARGUERITE
779902h00'36''KRAWCZYK IsabelleV1FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
780002h00'36''BOULET SylvainV1MFSPN
780102h00'36''BRIERE JasonSEM
780202h00'37''CLEYET-MAREL AnaisSEFEDF
780302h00'37''DELLERUE SergeV1M
780402h00'37''LOMBARD MariaV1FFRANCE 3
780502h00'37''RIOU PatrickV2MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
780602h00'37''ROYER PatrickV1MVILLE DE MARSEILLE
780702h00'37''CUCCIA AurelieSEFA.S. CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE GRASSE
780802h00'37''VAN-ACKER LaurentSEM
780902h00'37''CUEFF Jean-FrancoisV3M
781002h00'37''UNDERNEHR NicolasSEM
781102h00'38''PEROLINI CedricSEMJEUNESSE ARMENIENNE DE FRANCE
781202h00'38''VINCENT Pierre-YvesSEM
781302h00'38''VELINO CarolineSEFMPM
781402h00'38''MOUREY ChristopheV2MDM MAIRE DE CASSIS
781502h00'39''REYROLLES FlorianV1MNIKE
781602h00'40''MORELLO VincentSEMUSC SEPTEMOISE
781702h00'40''BARDON DenisSEM
781802h00'40''VILLARD FredericV2M
781902h00'40''CHANG WilliamSEMCMCAS MARSEILLE
782002h00'41''SAILLARD RaphaelSEMMARATHONIEN
782102h00'41''REVERAND MartineV2F
782202h00'42''LUCAS PhilippeSEMCE ALTRAN MEDITERRANEE
782302h00'42''PAWYZA StephaneV1M
782402h00'42''DUTHOIS Anne-CatherineV1F
782502h00'43''HORTALA LaurentSEM
782602h00'43''DUBOIS JaumeSEMGEMALTO
782702h00'43''BEZ NicolasV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
782802h00'43''HENRIOT MarcV1M
782902h00'44''FRAUCHE Jean-PhilippeV1M
783002h00'44''ALBINO Jean-ClaudeSEM
783102h00'44''DEGREMONT DanielleV2F
783202h00'44''BARTI Jean-SebastienSEM
783302h00'45''CAMPANELLI LaureSEF
783402h00'45''UZAN CatherineV2F
783502h00'45''GAILLARD SylvainSEM
783602h00'45''FINCK MarcV2M
783702h00'45''BRES Jean-ChristopheSEM
783802h00'46''MEYER ValerieV1FTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
783902h00'46''HAUVILLE ChristopheV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
784002h00'46''HENNINOT CarolineSEF
784102h00'46''KUROWER RonenSEMSEM
784202h00'47''BOYER StephanV2M
784302h00'47''PINEDA MichaelSEMASSPOC
784402h00'47''LAURENT FabienneV1FARMEE
784502h00'48''EMRAM BrunoV2M
784602h00'48''VILLOTTA DamienV1MAUCHAN
784702h00'48''VILLENEUVE AnoukSEF
784802h00'49''POLI MoktariaV3FFNAIR PACAC
784902h00'49''BERNAR StephaneV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
785002h00'49''VERDY LionelSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
785102h00'49''LAPLANE Jean-LouisV2MCPCAM
785202h00'50''CONRAD MichelV2MPLANETE CELEANE
785302h00'50''CHANTRIAUX ClaudeV2F
785402h00'50''LE-DAERON SophieV1F
785502h00'50''MENICUCCI LaurentSEM
785602h00'50''MILIOTO MarcV2MFSGT
785702h00'51''CRENIEUX VincentV1MSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
785802h00'51''LEVAL MauriceV4MPLANETE CELEANE
785902h00'51''VASSEUR CatherineV2F
786002h00'52''HEYBERGER JosselyneV3FAMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
786102h00'52''OUDIN ClaireSEF
786202h00'52''BAYSSELIER StephanV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
786302h00'52''COUSIN ChristopheV1MMARATHON DE NICE
786402h00'52''PASCAL NicolasSEM
786502h00'53''CHENE IsabelleV1F
786602h00'53''ROCHE AlainV1M
786702h00'53''SPORTICH EricV1MMARATHONIEN
786802h00'53''BERNARD ChristopheV2MFNAIR PACAC
786902h00'54''BERTERRECHE-DE-MENDITTE DianeSEFTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
787002h00'54''MARTINEZ Jean-MichelV1MGDF SUEZ
787102h00'54''PAGNI RemiSEM
787202h00'54''DAUDRIX EricV1M
787302h00'54''DELORE EmmanuelV1M
787402h00'54''LISCOUET EmmanuelSEM
787502h00'55''DUPONT-MARROT PatrickV2M
787602h00'55''BAYLAC-PAOULY LucienV2MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
787702h00'55''MICHEL DidierV2M
787802h00'55''BOUYER Jean-MarcV1MRICARD
787902h00'56''INCONNUSEM
788002h00'56''PLAIS LionelV1MSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
788102h00'56''PIANA AlexisESM
788202h00'56''TORRES SandrineV1FVILLE DE MARSEILLE
788302h00'56''PERRIN RaymondeV2FLA FOULEE MONTILIENNE
788402h00'56''HEMICI ChadiaV1FLEO LAGRANGE
788502h00'56''ANFONCE JacquesV3M
788602h00'57''ALLEMAND VincentV1M
788702h00'57''MARCHADIER AlexSEMBULL SAS
788802h00'57''FARINELLI MarieV2FRTE-RESEAU TRANSPORT ELECTRICITE
788902h00'57''KERVIZIC BrunoV1M
789002h00'57''FILIPPI ArnaudSEM
789102h00'57''PINEL EricV1MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
789202h00'57''GLEISES GillesV2M
789302h00'57''LIDON-FAVRE CatherineV1F
789402h00'57''GOESSAERT NathalieV1FADRIENNE GIRAUD
789502h00'58''REQUENA NathalieSEF
789602h00'58''EXERTIER NoelleV1FAVOC
789702h00'58''TOURNIE StephanieSEF
789802h00'58''BOUCHARD GillesV3M
789902h00'58''CARPENTIER JacquesV1MJOGLEERS
790002h00'59''DE-LAPASSE AymericSEMTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
790102h00'59''AMARTIN EmmanuelV1MCLUB SPORTIF IBM NORD NORMANDIE
790202h00'59''MENDELSOHN ArnaudSEM
790302h01'00''BOUSCAVERT Jean-FrancoisV1MBULL SAS
790402h01'00''ROUSSEL PhilippeV2MCLUB SPORTIF IBM NORD NORMANDIE
790502h01'00''COUETTE PhilippeV1M
790602h01'00''CHAMPMARTIN ClaudeV2MCE MILHE ET AVONS
790702h01'01''LUREAU Jean-FrancoisV3M
790802h01'01''PHILIPPS IsabelleV1FAMICALE DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LA DRAC
790902h01'01''RAUCOURT GeraldV2MAMICALE DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LA DRAC
791002h01'01''BOCCONI TanguySEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
791102h01'01''OCHIER StephaneV1M
791202h01'01''SZYMONIAK LeonV2MCLUB SPORTIF IBM NORD NORMANDIE
791302h01'01''BENAYOUN StephaneV1M
791402h01'01''REYNAL FrankSEM
791502h01'01''CHAMBRADE BernardV2MRICHARDSON
791602h01'01''ROZE ThierryV3M
791702h01'02''COUDERC NicolasV1MASBF PACA
791802h01'02''HUSSON DamienSEMLEO LAGRANGE
791902h01'03''GHERARDI MaryvonneV2F
792002h01'03''ROLLOT MarielleV2F
792102h01'03''BLECKEN AlexanderSEM
792202h01'03''ESCOBAR VictorSEMSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
792302h01'03''ABA NoraV1F
792402h01'04''JEAN SebastienSEM
792502h01'04''PREYNAT HerveV1MFNAIR PACAC
792602h01'04''MAYENC SergeV1M
792702h01'04''BARBARISI PascalSEMCPCAM
792802h01'05''DEPAQUIS ThierryV1M
792902h01'06''SCHWARTZ AlexisSEMNGE
793002h01'06''DUPAS EmmanuelleV1FNGE
793102h01'06''RIOL SoniaSEF
793202h01'06''LIOTARD MarielleSEFFNAIR PACAC
793302h01'07''HANNEQUIN OlivierV1MFSGT
793402h01'07''COELHO-DA-ROCHA CarlosV1M
793502h01'07''GOUTERON AnaisSEFSMUC MARSEILLE ATHLETISME
793602h01'07''BURDETT MartinV1METS
793702h01'07''CHABAUD JulienSEM
793802h01'07''BATAILLE AurelienSEMFNAIR PACAC
793902h01'08''GIRARD VivianeV3FSFR
794002h01'08''CARRE JosephV1MA MAREDDA
794102h01'09''OLIVIERI RobertV3MFSPN
794202h01'09''PERDRIX Jean-NoelV1M
794302h01'09''DENIE AnthonyV1M
794402h01'09''LARTILLOT NathalieV1FFSGT
794502h01'09''SOUNIER IvanV1M
794602h01'09''DOUSTALY Jean-LucV1M
794702h01'09''ROBERT PhilippeV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
794802h01'09''MATTEOTI DominiqueSEMAUCHAN
794902h01'10''SPATAZZA DavidV1MCAISSE D'EPARGNE
795002h01'10''DOSER YannickSEM
795102h01'10''MALAZDRA FabienSEMADRIENNE GIRAUD
795202h01'10''SERIOT Jean-SebastienSEM
795302h01'11''HOLTZMANN BettyV2F
795402h01'11''LELOUCH EricV1MVILLE DE CASSIS
795502h01'12''SOURDOT RaphaelV1M
795602h01'12''DENIE SophieV1F
795702h01'13''BOUAKLINE NezhaSEFSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
795802h01'13''DUCROS JeromeSEMORTEC
795902h01'13''FRANCOIS MartialSEM
796002h01'13''BONNET Jean-MichelV1M
796102h01'14''FRECHET ThierryV1M
796202h01'14''MAGRO LionelSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
796302h01'14''CASTELLAN ChristopheV1MCE STMICROELECTRONICS
796402h01'14''MARANDET SuzetteV2F
796502h01'15''GREGOIRE AlexisSEM
796602h01'15''DUSSERRE CecileSEF
796702h01'15''HOUSSEAU LindaSEF
796802h01'15''JASINSKI ChristopheV1M
796902h01'16''BOURGEOIS ChantalV1F
797002h01'16''MILLION FabienSEMNGE
797102h01'16''PLANQUART DidierSEMSAPEURS POMPIER 13
797202h01'16''SERRANO Marie-LaureV1F
797302h01'17''BERTRAND RomainJUM
797402h01'17''VASSEUR CedricV1MSEM
797502h01'18''RINNA CelineSEFFNAIR PACAC
797602h01'18''TELOUK SebastienSEM
797702h01'18''VENDANGE DavidSEMFNAIR PACAC
797802h01'18''LACAZE ChristianV1MFNAIR PACAC
797902h01'18''SERRANO GilbertV1M
798002h01'18''LAMBERT AnnabelSEF
798102h01'18''GAROFALO PascalV1M
798202h01'19''CERRUTI PierreV1M
798302h01'19''NAY PatrickV2M
798402h01'19''MASSART PhilippeSEMCE STMICROELECTRONICS
798502h01'19''MORELLE GeraldV1MSOLETANCHE-BACHY
798602h01'19''BORGIA-LAMURE CecileV1FWIN PACA
798702h01'20''NICOLAS Thi-My-YSEMFSPN
798802h01'20''DUPUY VincentV1MNIKE
798902h01'20''ARBOGAST AlainV3M
799002h01'20''GIUSTI MathieuSEM
799102h01'20''BARBERA Jean-MarcV2M
799202h01'21''MATHURIN EricSEMFSPN
799302h01'21''CASANOVA CedricSEMVILLE DE CASSIS
799402h01'21''BREVET EricV1MEDF
799502h01'21''MEYGRET ChristopheV2M
799602h01'21''URBANEK AurelienSEMEDF
799702h01'22''BAUDRY EmmanuelleV1FEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE
799802h01'22''GRANDJEAN DenisV1MFNAIR PACAC
799902h01'23''SCHMITT DominiqueV2F
800002h01'23''AMAUDRIC FlorenceV1FEDF
800102h01'23''PASQUERO JeremySEMEDF
800202h01'23''BOLY FrederiqueV1F
800302h01'23''ROY AnthonySEM
800402h01'23''COPEL GeorgesSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
800502h01'24''MATTOUT CatherineV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
800602h01'24''CUCARELLA VincentV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
800702h01'24''MOREAUX LaurentV2MRTM
800802h01'24''CHEVALIER PatriceV1MEDF
800902h01'25''SCHERRER MarylineSEFFNAIR PACAC
801002h01'25''AMIOT MarlyseSEFFNAIR PACAC
801102h01'25''GUILLERMIN-PERRAT IsabelleV1FSARDINES RUNNING MARSEILLE
801202h01'25''REYNAUD GuillaumeSEM
801302h01'25''LEBON BenjaminV3M
801402h01'26''SOLLIER BernardV2M
801502h01'26''PATAVIA GaelSEMTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
801602h01'26''DARTHOUX JeromeV1M
801702h01'26''GIRARD DidierV1M
801802h01'26''PIGEON FredericV1MGEMALTO
801902h01'26''LAMORIL DamienV1M
802002h01'27''DROMER CatherineV1F
802102h01'28''PIBRE Marie-OdileV2FOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
802202h01'28''SARTINI MickaelSEM
802302h01'29''WAGNER Jean-LouisV2M
802402h01'29''PIBRE JackyV2MOFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS
802502h01'29''BACH AlainV1MRICARD
802602h01'29''FAURE-CARROZZA CaroleV1F
802702h01'30''BENOIT VincentSEM
802802h01'30''CARROZZA GilbertV4M
802902h01'30''TRABELSI MurielV1F
803002h01'30''PART FrancisV3MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
803102h01'30''CHAVOT HeleneV2F
803202h01'30''DRIR-DAHMANI GhaniaV2FSCO STE MARGUERITE
803302h01'31''HAMON ChristopheV1MBULL SAS
803402h01'31''BOSSHARDT ThierryV2M
803502h01'31''ESPINOSA FabienV1MFSPN
803602h01'31''BOSSHARDT AlainV2M
803702h01'32''SIMO GerardV2M
803802h01'32''DAVODEAU EricV1MSEM
803902h01'32''FORRAT Jean-MichelV2M
804002h01'32''ROGEON JulienSEMONET
804102h01'32''EHRSAM PierreV3MTRI 17
804202h01'33''LOPEZ ThibautESMRICHARDSON
804302h01'33''WANTE PierreSEM
804402h01'33''GUINEMAND ClaudeV1M
804502h01'33''STANISIERE ThomasSEMRICHARDSON
804602h01'33''PERON GillesV3M
804702h01'34''MET FlorentSEMLIGUE PACA FSCF
804802h01'34''VAILLANT VeroniqueV1FFNAIR PACAC
804902h01'34''BRAGUE SebastienSEMSOLETANCHE-BACHY
805002h01'34''DESCOUX DavidV1MEDF
805102h01'34''GIRARD SylvieSEFEDF
805202h01'34''LONG FredericV1MSAPEURS POMPIER 13
805302h01'34''BAVAI HerveV2M
805402h01'35''VEST Marie-RoseV1F
805502h01'36''TRILLAUD SylvieV2F
805602h01'36''PETRIER RomualdSEMFSPN
805702h01'36''BONIFAY RichardV1MCENTRE PENITENTIAIRE BAUMETTES
805802h01'36''BAGARRI FabienSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
805902h01'36''DUVANT-FAY ChristineV2FMARATHONIEN
806002h01'36''GIRARD NicolasSEMCE DASSAULT ISTRES
806102h01'36''HESSE BernardV1M
806202h01'37''MAYOR DanielV1MMPM
806302h01'37''MESNARD DanielSEM
806402h01'37''DUVEAU OlivierV1MGROUPE SNEF
806502h01'37''IBSEN KjeldV2MTEAM FRANCE BLEU PROV/CRED AGRICOLE
806602h01'37''GAUDRY AntoninaV1F
806702h01'37''REGEON JulieSEF
806802h01'38''NICOLAS AlfredV3M
806902h01'38''TOURON NicolasSEM
807002h01'38''BOGHOSSIAN OlivierV1M
807102h01'39''LEGOFF ValerieV2F
807202h01'39''ZULMEA Marie-LouiseV1FPLANETE CELEANE
807302h01'39''THEODOSIOU PierreESMAS ORTHO
807402h01'39''LHUILLIER MarcV2M
807502h01'39''RECH ThierryV2M
807602h01'40''RECHOUM YacineV1MTEAM LAURENA-PREMALLIANCE
807702h01'40''ROUSSELOT JeromeSEM
807802h01'40''TULASNE PierreV1M
807902h01'40''MASSUYES ClaudeV2MADRIENNE GIRAUD
808002h01'40''CERMOLACCE MathieuESMICOS
808102h01'41''BONARD-RINGOT KarineV1FSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
808202h01'41''LESIEUR SebastienSEMSOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT
808302h01'41''MARIE-LUCE PierreV1MPLANETE CELEANE
808402h01'42''BOO MathieuSEMFSGT
808502h01'42''DI-NARDO FranckV1MCE DASSAULT ISTRES
808602h01'42''TRUTTET GerardV3M
808702h01'42''DELASSUS SylvieV1FEIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION PROVENCE