Classement de Paris-Versailles 2014

Voir la fiche de la course : Paris-Versailles du 28/9/2014

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
147'40''WASIHUN LAKEWU MuleSEM
247'41''NIYONKURU AbrahamSEMENDURANCE 72
347'41''MENGSTU Asefa negewoSEM
447'44''MELY PaulSEM
547'46''NASIR YoussefSEM
648'12''CHANI HassanSEM
749'05''MACHARIA Eliud mwangiSEMBONDOUFLE AC
849'05''EL MOUAZIZ AbdelhadiSEM
949'08''THEURI James kibochaSEMSCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
1049'47''DESYLAL SergoJUM
1150'05''MEFTAH AbdellatifSEMENDURANCE 72
1250'16''KETEMA EbisaESM
1350'40''ASSILA AnouarSEMENDURANCE 72
1451'05''SAFRONOV AndreySEM
1551'07''GUIMARD FreddySEMFREE RUN
1651'36''CAELEN FlorentJUM
1752'22''EL MOUKIM RkiaSEF
1852'31''GUIBAULT ThierryV1MVGA COMPIEGNE *
1952'51''HOLZERNY BenoitSEMFREE RUN
2053'25''ZEROUAL LarbiV1MLIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME
2153'42''IRIMIA CristinelSEMATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE*
2253'46''BARREAU Jean-charlesSEM
2353'59''DODE SylvainSEMENDURANCE 72
2454'24''CHETTOUH NabilSEMSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*
2554'24''BAYISA AtsedeSEF
2654'42''DUHAIL JonathanSEMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME
2754'50''GUIOMAR AdrienSEMDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
2854'53''MONDHIR FekirESM
2954'56''CHUBERRE LoickESMENDURANCE 72
3055'03''GEBREKIDAN HiwotJUF
3155'13''SERBOUTI MohamedV1MENDURANCE 72
3255'15''BEILLEVERT LaurentV1MGIEN ATHLE MARATHON
3355'20''AYELE ZewdneshESF
3455'47''BRIFFAULT RomainSEM
3555'56''SEBAHIRE EricSEM
3655'57''BERNARD VincentSEMUSM MALAKOFF
3756'05''DELALONDE ThierrySEMMARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
3856'31''BENFODDA MenouerSEMMARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
3956'35''LIMA Luis miguelV1M
4056'38''BIGNON XavierSEMANTONY ATHLETISME 92
4156'42''DUHAIL NicolasSEMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME
4256'43''DESCOT AlexandreSEMCA MONTREUIL 93
4356'53''HESSCHENTIER RomainSEMLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME*
4457'02''COSTINI PierreSEMANTONY ATHLETISME 92
4557'05''NUNES AndreSEMAC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
4657'09''LOPES GROSSO HelderSEM
4757'09''RAMZI HoucineV1MCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
4857'22''GUIVARCH Pierre-yvesSEMATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
4957'31''JEAN-BAPTISTE JohnnySEMENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME *
5057'37''DA CUNHA QUEIROS Ismael joseSEM
5157'38''LACHAIZE DavidSEM
5257'39''LAMBERT LaurentV1M
5357'41''DIANI IlyasSEMAC PARIS-JOINVILLE
5457'56''LESENEY CedricSEMEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
5557'57''ARENE FabriceSEM
5657'58''MOREIRA Bruno joseSEM
5757'58''BRAI PascalV1MEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
5858'03''NAVE Jean-baptisteSEMCS PROVINS ATHLETISME
5958'11''BIROLLEAU AlexandreSEMUA VERSAILLES
6058'15''REDO FranckV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
6158'18''GAILLARD OlivierSEMUSM MALAKOFF
6258'19''CURAN PaulV1MBONDOUFLE AC
6358'26''FONCK NicolasSEMESSONNE ATHLETIC*
6458'31''DUCROT JoelSEMNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME
6558'34''DESCHAMPS MathieuSEM
6658'35''ANCELET OlivierSEMRUEIL AC
6758'36''VAILLANT ChristopherSEM
6858'39''BOILEAU MatthieuSEMPARIS UC
6958'41''CHEBET RisperESF
7058'44''LHUISSIER FrancoisSEMSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*
7158'45''BENIT ChristopheV1M
7258'47''CURRIT Jean-christopheV1M
7358'47''BOUCHAREB CamelSEM
7458'54''COUSSEMENT NicolasSEM
7558'58''LE STRAT OlivierSEMUSM MALAKOFF
7659'02''BRUN RomualdSEM
7759'06''RENAULT MickaelV1M
7859'09''LAPP FreddyV1MRUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODE
7959'10''VITARD Jean-lucV1MCA MANTES-LA-VILLE
8059'10''GARAMPON CedricSEMSTADE FRANCAIS
8159'11''SENAC PierreV1MSPN VERNON*
8259'12''GODBILLE FredericESM
8359'15''BORRALHO VictorV1M
8459'21''VIDAL OlivierV1M
8559'24''BOURGET FrancisV1M
8659'33''SENESCHAL FredericSEM
8759'33''HARDY DavidSEMOUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
8859'39''CHAUVELIER DominiqueV2MFREE RUN 72
8959'42''CLARA SebastienSEM
9059'43''GESLIN AlexisESMSEM MONTROUGE
9159'46''ALLOUARD HerveV1MRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
9259'51''NUNES VeraSEF
9359'51''ESPINASSE JeanSEM
9459'59''VERNOCHET BaptisteSEMUSM MALAKOFF
9559'59''PALMEN WilliamSEMASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
9601h00'00''JOANNY JeromeSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
9701h00'03''LHERITIER NicolasSEM
9801h00'12''LOPEZ Jose-luisSEMUSM MALAKOFF
9901h00'18''GAUTHERON YannickV1MPESSAC AC
10001h00'20''DIOT EricV1MEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
10101h00'21''LE ROUX DevrigSEMAC PARIS-JOINVILLE
10201h00'21''LACQUIT FrancoisSEMAS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES
10301h00'23''MARSAC BarthelemySEM
10401h00'27''DANGREAU DavidSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
10501h00'27''VINCENT RenaudSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
10601h00'33''HAMEL SeverineSEFENDURANCE 72
10701h00'39''HERVO DonovanJUMCA MANTES-LA-VILLE
10801h00'43''BURKOWSKA OlenaSEF
10901h00'45''MARCHAND LudovicSEM
11001h00'45''GRANCHER FrancisSEM
11101h00'51''BARRABES CASTAN LionelSEM
11201h00'51''MAUPU ChristopheSEM
11301h00'52''HAMON MaximeV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
11401h00'52''BRIFFAULT GuillaumeSEM
11501h00'53''GIRAUD AlexandreSEM
11601h00'56''MARTINS IrondinoV1MDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
11701h01'06''BATTAIL ThomasSEM
11801h01'06''DRUELLE ArnaudSEM
11901h01'12''GUILMARD TristanSEM
12001h01'15''MASTOURI DjamelV1MSTADE DE VANVES
12101h01'17''CHEBAHI MouloudV1M
12201h01'20''MOREAU GuillaumeSEM
12301h01'25''FALEMPE AntoineSEM
12401h01'26''URBAIN AlexandreSEM
12501h01'32''ROMAN CarlosV1M
12601h01'33''FETTANE SamirSEMWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
12701h01'35''OLIVIER AlbanSEMCA MONTREUIL 93
12801h01'38''PLANCKE PhilippeV1MLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME*
12901h01'39''STEPHANT KevinSEMVANVES RUN CLUB 92
13001h01'41''ANIERE BenjaminSEM
13101h01'45''GONCALVES LaurentSEM
13201h01'48''LALOUX EricV2MAS PIERREFITTE
13301h01'54''LECLERC EmmanuelESM
13401h02'00''ROUSSEAU BenjaminSEMASFLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN AT
13501h02'02''DELAYE BrunoV1MAS AIX-LES-BAINS*
13601h02'03''BIVARD JeffSEM
13701h02'08''SEIGNEUR ClovisSEM
13801h02'09''CROISIZIER LilianV1M
13901h02'13''CHESNEL Jean-francoisSEM
14001h02'15''THEVENIN LaurentV1M
14101h02'17''OLOGU Andra loredanaSEF
14201h02'18''BOSCHER StephaneV1MES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE
14301h02'19''BUI-XUAN RamiV1MAS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS
14401h02'20''HOGUET VincentSEMRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
14501h02'20''SEMAIL AlexandreSEM
14601h02'21''GARROS AnaelSEM
14701h02'21''TRICOT PascalV2M
14801h02'22''DARRIEUTORT XavierSEM
14901h02'22''CHIQUITO YannickSEMJA MONTROUGE
15001h02'23''LABORDE JoelV1M
15101h02'26''FERRARI AurelienSEMJA MONTROUGE
15201h02'28''BUBBE JulienSEM
15301h02'28''BOUALI SteeveSEMRATHELOT GARDE REPUBLICAINE
15401h02'28''HERMOUET OlivierV1MEA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
15501h02'30''MERLAUD RomainSEMATHLE 91 *
15601h02'32''DENIZEAUX PaulSEM
15701h02'33''GLORIEUX QuentinSEM
15801h02'33''SAFFIOTI FranckSEMCOURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
15901h02'35''SUBILEAU DidierV1M
16001h02'35''LE GARREC MarioSEM
16101h02'37''FARID RachidSEM
16201h02'42''HEMERY EmmanuelV1M
16301h02'46''ANDRE StanislasV1M
16401h02'49''PARMANTIER FabienSEM
16501h02'49''ROSSE SebastienV1MUSM MALAKOFF
16601h02'50''THEARD Jean-baptisteSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
16701h02'51''ANACHE AlexandreV1M
16801h02'55''BERTRAND EmmanuelV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
16901h03'04''CHATEAU ChristopheV1M
17001h03'04''SOUCHARD DidierV2MFONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE
17101h03'05''LACROIX LudivineSEFLILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME*
17201h03'06''STIMOLO MathiasSEMENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
17301h03'10''HUDE RomainSEMFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
17401h03'11''BRU NicolasV1M
17501h03'17''THIBAULT CharlesSEM
17601h03'17''ROMAND CyrilleSEM
17701h03'17''HUET LaurentV1MASPTT YVELINES
17801h03'17''OLIVIER GregorySEM
17901h03'18''LAQUERRIERE BenjaminSEMATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
18001h03'18''HARVEY NathalieSEF
18101h03'20''FATNASSI LassadSEM
18201h03'21''VAN BUTSELE SebastienSEM
18301h03'22''BOURGUIGNON LoicSEM
18401h03'22''PETIT WilliamSEM
18501h03'24''CALLIER AntoineSEM
18601h03'28''EUSTACHE GuillaumeSEM
18701h03'28''JUIN Marie-amelieSEFUSM MALAKOFF
18801h03'28''MIRABAUD GuillaumeV1M
18901h03'29''LOUVIERS KenjiSEM
19001h03'29''SEMERIA SOUCAIL GuillaumeV1M
19101h03'31''LOT SebastienSEM
19201h03'33''BRAHIMI JallalSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
19301h03'35''TARDIEU VincentSEM
19401h03'36''BICHE VladimirSEM
19501h03'36''MALLEGOL DavidSEM
19601h03'36''PINTO AntonioV1MAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
19701h03'37''LOSSOUARN PatriciaV1FS/L USO MONDEVILLE
19801h03'37''LARROUTIS LaurentV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
19901h03'37''COUPRIE EmmanuelSEM
20001h03'38''GENLOT EmmanuelSEM
20101h03'39''GRANGER DavidSEMDYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB
20201h03'41''TROBOIS AntoineSEM
20301h03'44''BIGNON GregorySEM
20401h03'45''CULLEN JohnV3M
20501h03'45''COMBES PhilippeV2MDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
20601h03'46''BONFILLON VincentSEM
20701h03'47''PREVOST AurelienSEM
20801h03'48''BIDAULT ChristopheV1MCLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
20901h03'53''MATTHEWS DarrenSEM
21001h03'53''LAUNAY SebastienSEMFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
21101h03'56''GAYGI KarlV1MAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
21201h03'56''PENIFAURE ChristopheSEM
21301h04'00''AZZI RachidV2M
21401h04'01''BERMOND SteveSEM
21501h04'02''MEYRUEY EtienneESMUA VERSAILLES
21601h04'02''DUPONT MarcV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
21701h04'03''ROZE GuillaumeV1M
21801h04'04''CONIN KevinSEMRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
21901h04'10''LEVEQUE AlexandreSEM
22001h04'11''SALGADO BaptisteSEM
22101h04'12''PICHON EricV1MRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
22201h04'12''GUILLAUD FredericV1MUA VERSAILLES
22301h04'13''BRENUGAT KevinSEM
22401h04'16''MOUGEOTTE ThomasV1MUSM MALAKOFF
22501h04'17''COMMON CedricSEM
22601h04'18''CHOLLET ThomasSEM
22701h04'18''DUBOIS Jean-philippeSEMCLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
22801h04'18''MEROT BastienSEM
22901h04'18''DORGE ComeSEM
23001h04'20''CHUPIN CyrilSEM
23101h04'20''GRINAND AurelienSEM
23201h04'20''DIEULOT AlexisSEM
23301h04'20''GAUTHIER Anne-laureSEFUS METRO TRANSPORT
23401h04'21''CHUPIN AntoineSEM
23501h04'21''LAIRE JordanSEM
23601h04'23''CHAPPOTTEAU FrancoisV2M
23701h04'23''GOUSSU CharlesSEM
23801h04'23''MORIZOT AntoineESMROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNA
23901h04'25''DEHESTRU GautierJUMUA VERSAILLES
24001h04'25''SCHOEFFTER EtienneSEM
24101h04'26''BIRSTEIN EdwinV1M
24201h04'26''COMBES BenoitV1M
24301h04'32''LEMETEYER StephaneV1MAO CHARENTON
24401h04'33''LEMPEREUR HenriV3M
24501h04'33''LE GALL ThierryV1MGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
24601h04'34''GENTIL RomualdV1MRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
24701h04'35''ROUSSEAU NicolasSEMFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
24801h04'39''GUITTARD LudovicSEM
24901h04'40''ELHOUSNI YoussefV1M
25001h04'40''LECHENE PAPILLON Pierre-antoineSEM
25101h04'41''GUINET MickaelSEM
25201h04'42''MIGNOT PhilippeV1M
25301h04'43''ADAM RemiSEMSTADE FRANCAIS
25401h04'43''GOHIEC YannV1M
25501h04'44''DUBE ThandoV1MATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES
25601h04'44''BACQUAERT YannickSEMLES JOGGERS DU COUESNON
25701h04'45''VIELLE ChristopheV1MAC NOYON
25801h04'47''SCOUARNEC DenisSEM
25901h04'51''LEGOFFE MikaelSEM
26001h04'51''HANSE BenoitSEM
26101h04'53''ESMSAOUDI ChahirSEM
26201h04'54''MOUSSET StephaneSEM
26301h04'55''SAUVAGE LaurentSEMCSHISPANO SUIZA
26401h04'55''PODSTATA ChristopheSEM
26501h04'56''SUQUET FredericSEMEA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
26601h05'00''PHILIPPS FredericV1M
26701h05'00''FILLATRE AnthonySEM
26801h05'04''PELMONT FrancisV2M
26901h05'07''GIBERT EricV1M
27001h05'09''MARTINEZ JulienSEMTEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIEDCOM
27101h05'11''LAURENT SebastienV1M
27201h05'11''BARRE ChristopheSEM
27301h05'13''MULLER BernardV1M
27401h05'13''LOKNAR JulienSEM
27501h05'14''VANCON FranckSEM
27601h05'15''SARTORIUS MatthieuSEM
27701h05'15''KITZEROW YannV1M
27801h05'15''FERNANDEZ EtienneSEMFONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE
27901h05'15''CORDELLE LionelV1MUSC MAGNY-EN-VEXIN
28001h05'16''DMITRIEFF BorisSEM
28101h05'17''WADOUX SghaierSEMOLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE
28201h05'18''IMPARATO DamienSEM
28301h05'19''GANDELIN JeremySEM
28401h05'21''DUMAS PascalSEMUS ROISSY EN BRIE
28501h05'21''ERPELDING FlorenceSEF
28601h05'23''GLORIEUX OlivierSEM
28701h05'24''MORELLA EmmanuelV1M
28801h05'25''ALTOUNIAN Jean-paulV1M
28901h05'25''LEMOYNE JoelV1MEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
29001h05'25''MILNE StuartSEM
29101h05'25''GILBERT NicolasV1M
29201h05'26''HENNIN GeraudESM
29301h05'30''LOUISY PhilippeV1MUS CRETEIL
29401h05'31''MONNIER PaulSEM
29501h05'31''VINEL NicolasSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
29601h05'31''BRAJAL Jean-pierreSEM
29701h05'33''BOUBERT AlexisJUM
29801h05'33''GODART MickaelSEM
29901h05'34''GEFFRAY ClotaireSEM
30001h05'34''RIUS AramV1M
30101h05'34''BARROIS NicolasSEM
30201h05'35''SANCHEZ Jose-manuelSEM
30301h05'38''GAUCHOT BastienJUM
30401h05'43''DBICO MathiasSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
30501h05'43''BAUDRAT VincentSEM
30601h05'44''REIBEL JeanSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
30701h05'44''THEOBALD GautierSEM
30801h05'46''DOSPAZOS JoseV1MAC PARIS-JOINVILLE
30901h05'47''PREVOST LaurentSEM
31001h05'48''SCHOCH GillesSEM
31101h05'49''DI BETTA Jean-baptisteSEMENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
31201h05'49''BALLANSAT LudovicV1MOMNISPORTS PITHIVIERS
31301h05'50''SERRATRICE CyrilV1M
31401h05'50''HENRY JacquesV1M
31501h05'51''MENARD ChristopheV2M
31601h05'51''BELLI GianniSEM
31701h05'52''BERNARD IvanV1M
31801h05'52''ABDELAZIZ YanisSEM
31901h05'53''DUONG NicolasSEM
32001h05'54''CAROUGE BriceSEM
32101h05'54''DETHOREY ArnaudSEM
32201h05'55''VANESSCHE PascalV1MUSM MALAKOFF
32301h05'56''MOREAUD NicolasSEM
32401h05'57''LESUEUR PhilippeV1M
32501h05'58''KHELIFA-ZOUBIR MiloudV1M
32601h06'00''GUEGANO YvesV1M
32701h06'01''LEROY AurelienSEM
32801h06'02''LEJEUNE EtienneESMCAFRESNOY-LE-GRAND
32901h06'04''MARTIAL DominiqueV1MTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME
33001h06'04''BARBE YannickV1M
33101h06'05''PERRAULT CyrilV1M
33201h06'06''AULAK ThomasSEMEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
33301h06'07''CASAVECCHIA MarcoV1M
33401h06'07''DURAND ChristopheSEM
33501h06'08''CHAPLAIS SebastienV1M
33601h06'08''TAURIN GuillaumeSEMEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
33701h06'10''JEAMBRUN MathieuSEM
33801h06'10''RUAULT DavidSEMUA VERSAILLES
33901h06'11''DELACOUR ArnaudSEM
34001h06'11''ALBINET PhilippeV1M
34101h06'12''PIRIOU DimitriSEM
34201h06'13''LALLIER AntoineSEM
34301h06'14''HANNOUDI MounirV1M
34401h06'14''QUEAU ChristopheV1MCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
34501h06'14''SERRANO MERINO Jose luisSEM
34601h06'14''COTIN StephaneV1M
34701h06'14''PERCHERON VincentV1M
34801h06'15''BEGASSAT ChristopheV1M
34901h06'15''MATEOS EricSEM
35001h06'15''ALIBERT AlexisSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
35101h06'15''WOLDBERG TheoV2M
35201h06'16''PARENT CedricV1M
35301h06'16''PERRIER JeanESM
35401h06'17''VOISENET DavidSEM
35501h06'17''DE SINGLY BertrandSEM
35601h06'17''CASTEL CedricV1M
35701h06'18''VANDER AUWERA XavierSEM
35801h06'18''MARCHENOIR NicolasSEM
35901h06'18''AUVRAY AlexandreV1M
36001h06'19''LEBIHAN AnthonySEM
36101h06'20''BELKAID AliV1M
36201h06'22''JOUFFROY ArnaudV1MATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
36301h06'24''DUBOURG OlivierSEM
36401h06'26''DEMAGNY EmmanuelSEMRC ARRAS*
36501h06'27''LEFEBVRE PatrickV1M
36601h06'27''LETAVERNIER EmmanuelSEM
36701h06'27''BEGUIN AnthonySEM
36801h06'28''LEBRUN JulienSEMCHAMPIONNET SPORTS
36901h06'28''DU PAYRAT JeanV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
37001h06'29''GILLIGAN BarrieV1M
37101h06'32''MATTERN ThibautSEMAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
37201h06'33''COYNE FannySEF
37301h06'33''ROUSSEAU StephaneV1M
37401h06'33''MOUFFOK SamirESM
37501h06'34''DORGET SylvainSEM
37601h06'34''*Participant Invalide*SEF
37701h06'34''PONS Jean-christianV1MUA VERSAILLES
37801h06'35''CADRAN JulienSEM
37901h06'36''LEFEBVRE GuillaumeSEMENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
38001h06'37''BERTHELIER DavidV1M
38101h06'38''GODIVEAU StephaneV1MAC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
38201h06'38''ROY FelixSEM
38301h06'38''TALIBART NilsSEM
38401h06'39''NESTOR PhilippeSEM
38501h06'40''BATHILY ThiecouraV1M
38601h06'40''DELETTRE SebastienV1M
38701h06'41''SALGADO ChristopheSEM
38801h06'42''BOUTEKRABET NadirSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
38901h06'42''DEKEYZER EricV1MAS MEUDON
39001h06'42''BABILLIOT YvesSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
39101h06'43''FILOCHE RomainSEM
39201h06'43''DUPONT ThibaultSEM
39301h06'44''BERTHELOT DominiqueV2M
39401h06'45''CALLE AdrienESM
39501h06'51''CHICHERY MathieuSEM
39601h06'51''LANDRY FredericV2M
39701h06'52''LE GALL YoannSEM
39801h06'52''LIMOUSIN BenoitSEM
39901h06'53''MILLIANCOURT EricSEM
40001h06'53''MAXIMIN PatrickV1MAS MARCOUSSIS
40101h06'53''ABBASSI LaurentSEM
40201h06'55''RACZ AndrejSEM
40301h06'55''LEBRETON AdrienSEM
40401h06'56''GUITTENIT MathieuSEM
40501h06'57''BAGOT DavidSEM
40601h06'58''VIALLON ThomasSEM
40701h06'58''DUSSAUD PhilippeSEM
40801h06'58''LEFEBVRE LaurentV1M
40901h06'59''OVERSON BrianSEM
41001h07'00''ADE GregoryV1M
41101h07'01''THOREZ AnthonySEM
41201h07'02''FELICE VincentSEMCC TAVERNY ATHLETISME
41301h07'02''DUMAS StephaneSEM
41401h07'03''MENDES-FRANCE JeromeSEMAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
41501h07'03''WAROT BorisV1M
41601h07'03''FONTAINE RomainSEM
41701h07'05''LE GOFF WilfriedV1M
41801h07'07''BERARD PhilippeSEM
41901h07'08''QUEMENER YannV1MEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
42001h07'08''JANOT AntoineSEM
42101h07'08''LAPPARRA SebastienV1M
42201h07'08''LENAIN FlorentV1M
42301h07'08''AVRIL VincentSEM
42401h07'09''MERCIER JoelV2M
42501h07'10''BERTOLINO ChristianV1M
42601h07'10''DEMIAZ NicolasSEMWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
42701h07'10''COLLOT OlivierSEM
42801h07'10''PICHON AurelienSEM
42901h07'13''BREVART MaximeSEM
43001h07'15''SCHOEFFTER VincentSEM
43101h07'16''SERGYSELS PascalV1M
43201h07'16''MIQUEL PUYOL Francesc xavierV2M
43301h07'16''MADEC StevenSEM
43401h07'17''VOIGNIER VincentSEM
43501h07'18''THIBAULT JulietteSEFAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
43601h07'19''GERARD RomainSEM
43701h07'20''BESNIER FrancoisSEM
43801h07'20''BADIER MathieuSEM
43901h07'21''LE GALL FranckSEM
44001h07'21''DELILLE QuentinSEM
44101h07'23''DUCHESNE StephaneSEM
44201h07'23''VAN BERKEL BartSEMAC PARIS-JOINVILLE
44301h07'23''CUNY FlorentSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
44401h07'24''PAYET FrancoisV1M
44501h07'24''FLECHEL SergeSEMMARNE LA VALLEE ATHLETISME*
44601h07'25''AMMOUR AbdouhebV1M
44701h07'26''GUEDON MathieuSEM
44801h07'26''PINNETERRE VincentSEM
44901h07'27''NOEL YvesV1M
45001h07'27''SALCZER BertrandV1M
45101h07'28''SIMONNET BenoitSEM
45201h07'28''ROUSSEAU GuyV1M
45301h07'28''NOEL VincentV1M
45401h07'28''ROY JulienSEM
45501h07'29''LAURENT Pierre-edouardSEM
45601h07'30''DUCHATEAU PascalV1MRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
45701h07'31''DESSEIGNE ChristopheSEM
45801h07'32''MAUCOURT NicolasSEM
45901h07'33''PETIT XavierV1MUSM MALAKOFF
46001h07'33''LE LIEVRE CorinneV1F
46101h07'34''ARANGIA FredericSEMOC GIF SUR YVETTE
46201h07'35''GIBERT MatthieuSEM
46301h07'35''JAMBERT MickaelSEM
46401h07'35''DUCLOUX FabriceSEM
46501h07'36''BIGUENET CedricSEM
46601h07'36''CZUPRYNA DavidSEM
46701h07'36''LEGER TonySEM
46801h07'37''HERVIEU DenisV1M
46901h07'37''DIONNET DominiqueV2M
47001h07'38''BENAJAM LhoussainV1M
47101h07'39''JUBAULT Jean-pierreV2M
47201h07'39''GUERIN BenjaminSEM
47301h07'39''CARTIER YvesSEM
47401h07'40''NAVEL MickaelSEMEA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
47501h07'40''GOMES OlivierSEM
47601h07'41''DUHAIL AlexandreSEM
47701h07'43''DUBREUIL FrancoisV2M
47801h07'43''BRIGE DanySEM
47901h07'43''COSQUER HugoSEM
48001h07'43''MALLET Jean-louisV1M
48101h07'44''CLOS AntoineSEM
48201h07'45''BONNEFOND HubertSEM
48301h07'47''MONTAMAT MarcSEM
48401h07'47''DELBROC RemySEM
48501h07'47''PATARD OlivierSEM
48601h07'48''BERNAT WilfriedSEM
48701h07'48''AMASSOVITCH RomainV1M
48801h07'48''DITTGEN FlorianV1M
48901h07'49''TROUINARD SandrineV1FFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
49001h07'49''COSPAIN FannySEF
49101h07'49''PERILLAT AxelSEM
49201h07'51''CHAMOULAUD DavidSEMVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
49301h07'52''DE ROUSSANE ThibautSEM
49401h07'52''FONTAINE YannV1M
49501h07'52''LANDAIS DavidSEM
49601h07'54''BEFFA KamilV1M
49701h07'54''CABOCEL FlorianSEM
49801h07'55''JANIN BenoitSEM
49901h07'55''TARTIERE MathieuSEM
50001h07'55''LEVANNIER LoicSEM
50101h07'55''MOISSONNIER Louis-christophV1M
50201h07'56''BECKER SamuelSEMASPHALTE 94
50301h07'56''BARON MartinSEM
50401h07'58''ADJOUALE BorisV1M
50501h07'58''REGAUD PatrickV2MUSM VIROFLAY
50601h07'59''MARQUES DavidV2M
50701h08'00''GRAVEY MathieuSEM
50801h08'00''ARGENTIER AntoineESM
50901h08'01''HENROTTE PhilippeV2M
51001h08'01''DECUREY PascalV1M
51101h08'03''JEANJEAN PhilippeV1M
51201h08'04''THEME NicolasSEMRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
51301h08'05''LEYLDE YannickSEM
51401h08'06''TEIGNY YannV1M
51501h08'06''PALMA SalvatoreV1MCOM BAGNEUX
51601h08'07''BADOURALY-RAJAN MalikSEM
51701h08'07''PAULET LudovicSEMASA MAISONS-ALFORT
51801h08'08''VILLAIN Jean-francoisSEMROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNA
51901h08'08''GRANGER EddySEMUS METRO TRANSPORT
52001h08'09''MONTAUDON LucESM
52101h08'09''ABDELKAOUI MohammedSEM
52201h08'09''LABREURE ChristopheV1M
52301h08'10''TUR JulienSEM
52401h08'11''WACKENHEIM JulienSEM
52501h08'11''BELLEGO CorentinESM
52601h08'11''HENRY ThibaultESMGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
52701h08'12''CRESCI AxelSEM
52801h08'12''DURIEZ EdouardESM
52901h08'13''MELENDEZ CedricSEM
53001h08'13''PARMENTIER ThierryV1MAC NOYON
53101h08'14''VIDAL OlivierV1M
53201h08'17''LOMBARD VincentSEMUSM MALAKOFF
53301h08'17''VODUNGBO GaelSEM
53401h08'17''BOURAS BelgacemSEM
53501h08'18''GAUTHIER PascalV2M
53601h08'19''SAUVE GregoireSEM
53701h08'19''SUTER WilfridV1M
53801h08'20''BAUDOUIN EmmanuelV1M
53901h08'20''SEGUINAUD PascalV1M
54001h08'22''HERVE AgnesSEFVINCENNES ATHLETIC
54101h08'22''GUITARD BenoitV1M
54201h08'22''DUFOUR GuillaumeSEMUS METRO TRANSPORT
54301h08'22''FRICKER SebastienSEM
54401h08'22''ARSAC MartinSEM
54501h08'22''ROUSSELLE XavierSEM
54601h08'22''GIBIER Jean-francoisSEM
54701h08'22''NILSSON PeterSEM
54801h08'22''LOMBARDI DenisSEM
54901h08'23''CHAPRON AlbanV1M
55001h08'23''DOUGADOS ThibaultSEM
55101h08'24''DA SILVA NUNES Maria do ceSEF
55201h08'25''BERTRAND OlivierV1M
55301h08'25''COROYER JeromeSEM
55401h08'25''VIENNE NicolasSEM
55501h08'26''CACIOPPO NicolasSEM
55601h08'26''CORPEL AnthonySEM
55701h08'26''PECHINE EmmanuelV1M
55801h08'27''HERIVAUX HerveV2M
55901h08'28''COTTEBRUNE ChristopheV1MUSCPCA-RP
56001h08'29''ABBAS BrahimV1M
56101h08'29''BEVE SebastienSEMVILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
56201h08'30''HILES PaulSEM
56301h08'30''EL GORTE MostafaV1M
56401h08'30''WIPLIEZ YannickSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
56501h08'31''COURTEMANCHE StephaneV1M
56601h08'31''TARDIVEAU ThomasESM
56701h08'31''LEFRANC DavidSEM
56801h08'31''DE LA TORRE OlivierV1M
56901h08'32''CERVERA AntoineSEM
57001h08'33''DESCROIX SamuelSEM
57101h08'34''MERCIER LionelSEM
57201h08'35''LIMERY LouisV1MLE PHOENIX LUCEEN
57301h08'37''ROBIN GaelV1M
57401h08'37''BARROIS GuillaumeSEM
57501h08'37''VOITIER HuguesV1M
57601h08'38''MEYRUEY Pierre-yvesJUMUA VERSAILLES
57701h08'39''PELGRIMS TimotheeSEM
57801h08'39''ECHARKI ToufikSEM
57901h08'39''MILHORAT LudovicSEM
58001h08'40''LARROUY YoanJUMCS COURTRY
58101h08'40''JOBARD MatthieuSEM
58201h08'40''BETTON GuillaumeSEM
58301h08'40''RIMBERT SebastienSEM
58401h08'40''SCHIAVI OlivierSEM
58501h08'41''HUBERT NicolasSEM
58601h08'41''BOCCHIA MarcoSEM
58701h08'41''GORONFLOT PatrickSEM
58801h08'44''DEHRI LudovicSEM
58901h08'44''BELLIER ArnaudSEM
59001h08'45''DEMAGNY Anne-sophieSEF
59101h08'45''YOUSSOUF ABDALLAH M'saSEM
59201h08'45''GOBLET LaurentV2M
59301h08'45''LE CORNEC AdrienJUM
59401h08'47''COUZINIER Jean-marieV1M
59501h08'47''DETREE SylvainV1M
59601h08'47''MOREL GuillaumeV1M
59701h08'48''CLEMENT FrancoisSEMMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
59801h08'48''DERVEAUX GregoireV1M
59901h08'49''GUILBERT Jean-michelSEM
60001h08'49''HAMELS DidierSEM
60101h08'49''RASTISLAV RaczSEM
60201h08'50''PETIT PascalV1M
60301h08'51''COURSIMAUX JohanSEM
60401h08'51''BAZIN LucasSEMMOISSY-CRAMAYEL ATHLETISME
60501h08'52''ROUSSEAUD DamienSEM
60601h08'52''LEVEQUE GregorySEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
60701h08'52''REBOUL SylvainSEM
60801h08'52''PAQUIN CyrilV1M
60901h08'53''MADRE GuillaumeSEMUSM MONTARGIS
61001h08'54''FROIDEVAUX ThomasSEMESSONNE ATHLETIC*
61101h08'54''CARVALHO RomeoSEM
61201h08'54''LABRANCHE MiguelSEM
61301h08'54''MOUSSARD EdouardSEMESCAPADE MALESTROIT
61401h08'55''PIGEON JulienSEM
61501h08'56''CHAUSSET DenisSEM
61601h08'56''MORO DenisV1M
61701h08'56''LOUARD EricV1M
61801h08'57''VIGNEAU PaulV1M
61901h08'57''BENABIDES AntoineSEM
62001h08'58''MAEDER EricV1M
62101h08'58''VIMOND LeonardSEM
62201h08'59''GAREL StevenSEM
62301h09'01''CHEYROUSE SylvainSEM
62401h09'02''LABAILLE DavidSEM
62501h09'02''HANOT FabriceV1M
62601h09'04''HEMERY MatthieuSEM
62701h09'04''TASSY Pierre-louisSEM
62801h09'06''LOVELY DarranSEM
62901h09'06''RENEVIER LoicSEM
63001h09'07''ROUX FredericSEM
63101h09'09''SOFFIATI LaurentSEM
63201h09'09''BONNEAU EricV2M
63301h09'09''CAVAN ThomasSEM
63401h09'09''DESBUREAUX ChristianSEMRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
63501h09'10''ARNAL LudovicV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
63601h09'10''LEGRAND AlainV2MCLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE
63701h09'10''FAUGERE EmmanuelSEM
63801h09'13''PALACCI DamienV1M
63901h09'13''BOUVERET BenoitSEM
64001h09'14''CARLE ManuelV1M
64101h09'15''RONDEAU GregoireSEM
64201h09'15''MEURENS Pierre-antoineSEM
64301h09'16''PAUREAU PhilippeSEM
64401h09'16''VERO EmmanuelV1MGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
64501h09'17''LEPERE NicolasV2M
64601h09'18''BRAULT PascalV1MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
64701h09'18''VIDARTE RichardV1M
64801h09'18''GUERRE-GENTON RenaudSEM
64901h09'18''RAULT MickaelSEMUS BELHOMERT
65001h09'18''HOUARY ClementSEM
65101h09'18''COULON ChristianV1M
65201h09'19''BOUTY AdrienSEM
65301h09'19''HENRY QuentinSEM
65401h09'19''THIOULOUSE ArnaudSEM
65501h09'21''MOLLET FredericSEM
65601h09'22''JOLIVET NicolasSEM
65701h09'22''RENAULT AlexisSEM
65801h09'23''SORIN BenjaminSEM
65901h09'23''RIQUIER ArnaudSEM
66001h09'23''MOURAFI AliSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
66101h09'23''A COMPLETERSEM
66201h09'24''KITTEL CyrilleSEM
66301h09'24''MARTINEAU DamienSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
66401h09'24''VANNIER StephaneV1M
66501h09'25''VOITURON Jean-eudesSEM
66601h09'25''KERBAOL AdeleSEFHAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME *
66701h09'25''ZALIM MohamedSEM
66801h09'26''LAIGNEAU SergeV2M
66901h09'26''LABRUNE DavidSEM
67001h09'27''BERSIER NicolasSEM
67101h09'27''DRAY PascalV1M
67201h09'27''PIAT LucasJUM
67301h09'28''AUMONT GuenoleSEM
67401h09'29''GUENASSIA PatriceV1M
67501h09'29''DIEZ RaphaelSEMENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
67601h09'29''BANNWARTH ClaireSEF
67701h09'29''LUST ThibautSEM
67801h09'29''SOUTY MichelV1MENDURANCE 72
67901h09'30''HAMON Marie-lineV1FAC BEAUCHAMP
68001h09'30''GONET YvanESM
68101h09'32''NIER FredericSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
68201h09'32''DUC SimonSEM
68301h09'32''DE CLERCQ TheoESM
68401h09'32''BAS GuillaumeSEM
68501h09'32''KALAFATIS JonathanSEM
68601h09'33''SALVIAT IgorSEMATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
68701h09'33''PASTORELLI RomainSEM
68801h09'33''MONSAVOIR JeremySEM
68901h09'33''CAVALLIERE LionelV1MXRUN CLUB
69001h09'33''COELHO-INES Jean-louisSEM
69101h09'34''EHNERT ChristophV1M
69201h09'34''VITOT MaximeSEM
69301h09'34''BARDET RaphaelV1MAS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES
69401h09'34''LYAZIDI KabilSEM
69501h09'35''PAPET TonySEM
69601h09'35''COROSINE RodrigueV2M
69701h09'36''ELIOT PierreV1MAC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
69801h09'37''HAEBERLIN JulienSEM
69901h09'37''LIGONIERE OlivierSEM
70001h09'40''CRUCHANT Jean-baptisteSEM
70101h09'40''HISTE SylvainV1M
70201h09'42''SINCERE Jean-lucV1M
70301h09'42''FROUIN GaelSEM
70401h09'43''LORET Jean-pierreV2M
70501h09'43''GRUSSY LaurentV1MUS DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL
70601h09'43''MIREBEAU PascalV1M
70701h09'43''BURLET NicolasSEMAAEE EPERNON
70801h09'45''LANCE NicolasSEM
70901h09'45''NAHI JawadSEM
71001h09'46''VARLET GeoffreySEM
71101h09'47''AUBOUR AntoineSEM
71201h09'47''CHAGNY FranckSEM
71301h09'47''BOULEAU GillesV2M
71401h09'48''FUHRER DavidV1MAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
71501h09'49''PHILIPPE YannSEMPIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON
71601h09'49''VERMOREL BertrandSEM
71701h09'49''BRICOUT Pierre-maxenceSEM
71801h09'50''MOUROT ClementSEM
71901h09'50''CARTIER EmmanuelV1M
72001h09'51''CHICCO GuillaumeSEM
72101h09'51''CHASTANG ThomasSEM
72201h09'51''VALADIER OlivierV1M
72301h09'51''DOLBEC JeromeV1M
72401h09'52''MOLINARI EmmanuelV1M
72501h09'52''DETANTE NicolasSEM
72601h09'53''VIGOUROUX FlorianSEM
72701h09'53''POIZAT DavidV1MANTONY ATHLETISME 92
72801h09'54''MEZERETTE EricV1MGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
72901h09'54''JOURDAIN EmmanuelV1M
73001h09'54''GERMAIN EricV1M
73101h09'54''BERTRAND ThomasSEM
73201h09'55''ROY LionelV2MDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
73301h09'55''DUNEGRE MaximeV1MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
73401h09'55''BOST OlivierSEM
73501h09'55''HABERT MaximeSEM
73601h09'55''FULOP TancredeSEM
73701h09'55''BOISSEAU CyrilSEMEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
73801h09'56''CHARANTON ThomasSEM
73901h09'56''LOUVIERS KevenSEM
74001h09'56''JACOBELLI SimonSEM
74101h09'57''VARENNE EstelleV1F
74201h09'57''DELAHOUSSE MathieuV1M
74301h09'57''LANCEREAU RichardV1M
74401h09'57''ANTUNES JoseV1MPONTAULT AAC
74501h09'58''PACIEL NicolasSEMUSM MALAKOFF
74601h09'58''MORCHID FahdSEM
74701h09'58''FERMIGIER BrunoV1M
74801h09'58''VANHERSECKE HuguesSEM
74901h09'59''LACRAMPE MatthieuSEM
75001h09'59''GIN VincentSEM
75101h09'59''SCARABELLI SilviaSEF
75201h09'59''REDA AzizSEM
75301h10'01''AIT EL GAROUI AbdelouahedV1M
75401h10'02''MASCARIN FabriceV1MUNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU
75501h10'03''SAULAS OlivierV1M
75601h10'03''LANGLAIS GuillaumeSEM
75701h10'03''BERNARD Jean-yvesSEM
75801h10'04''BOUKICHOU FaridSEM
75901h10'04''AMOSSE IvanSEM
76001h10'06''JAFFRES AlexandreSEM
76101h10'07''DUSSAUD MichelV2M
76201h10'08''BRUNEAU ChristopheV1M
76301h10'08''UBA StephaneSEM
76401h10'09''CRINIERE LaurentV1MC O DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE*
76501h10'09''LESIEUR FlorentSEMSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
76601h10'09''KRAUS MichalSEM
76701h10'10''VINCENT LucasSEM
76801h10'10''BRAUD ArthurESM
76901h10'10''NGUYEN Dung minhV2M
77001h10'10''PERRAULT OlivierV1MUSM MALAKOFF
77101h10'10''BONFILS GermainSEM
77201h10'11''LERAY GaelSEM
77301h10'11''MAGDELEINE OlivierV1M
77401h10'12''THIVEL DamienSEMESSONNE ATHLETIC*
77501h10'13''PUYET EricV1M
77601h10'13''ROUVRAY ErwanSEM
77701h10'13''MARINE AlexandreSEM
77801h10'14''PIERRON SylvainSEM
77901h10'14''DE VOOGT BenoitV1M
78001h10'14''MOURY LyonelV1M
78101h10'15''FARANT Jean-marcV1M
78201h10'15''VENARA GiovanniSEM
78301h10'16''WAGENER GillesV1M
78401h10'17''KARNI FouadSEM
78501h10'17''GASCHET Jean-samuelV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
78601h10'17''POLICISTO PhilippeSEM
78701h10'17''GOULARD RonanSEM
78801h10'18''ITALIEN PierreSEM
78901h10'18''REI JorgeV2M
79001h10'18''RIMOUX NicolasSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
79101h10'19''CLERVAL GaelSEM
79201h10'19''PERROT JulienSEM
79301h10'19''BOS JulienSEM
79401h10'20''BENMOUSSA SaadSEM
79501h10'20''SIMEONI BernardV2M
79601h10'21''DEPRET FrancoisSEM
79701h10'21''PAQUET Jean-lucV1M
79801h10'22''CROSSARD LudovicV1M
79901h10'22''CHAROTTE LaurentV1M
80001h10'22''COSTA AlexandreSEM
80101h10'22''GAUDIN CedricSEM
80201h10'23''PAULZE MatthieuSEM
80301h10'23''DESROUSSEAUX PascalV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
80401h10'24''THIEBOT Paul-alexisSEMLA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY
80501h10'24''GANGNANT SamuelSEM
80601h10'24''CHAOUI NacirSEM
80701h10'24''TRUILHE WilliamSEM
80801h10'24''BONNIN LaurentV1M
80901h10'25''QUAVALIER ChristopheSEM
81001h10'26''CHRYSOSTOME YannickSEMAS MEUDON
81101h10'26''SOLOMON BenjaminV1M
81201h10'26''PARET StephaneV1M
81301h10'26''DUVAL OlivierSEM
81401h10'27''N'DIAYE FlorianSEM
81501h10'27''SAUSSEREAU FrankV1MATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
81601h10'27''CORNEILLE LucV2M
81701h10'27''REGIS AdrienSEM
81801h10'27''H NINI ChafikSEM
81901h10'28''KERVARREC GaelSEM
82001h10'28''AUBERTON Jean-remiV2M
82101h10'28''ARSON StephaneV1M
82201h10'28''MAURICE NicolasSEM
82301h10'29''DELARUE JulienSEM
82401h10'29''LUKIC DjordjeSEM
82501h10'29''CHAGNEAU GuillaumeSEM
82601h10'30''LORET CedricSEM
82701h10'30''ALBINET HuguesESM
82801h10'31''DIEVART JeremySEM
82901h10'31''NEF AlexisSEM
83001h10'31''VIENNE NicolasSEM
83101h10'32''JOURNAUX XavierSEM
83201h10'32''DENIELE Francois-xavierSEM
83301h10'32''WIETZKE WolfgangV3M
83401h10'34''AVALLONE LaurentV1M
83501h10'35''FRANCOIS FranckV1MCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
83601h10'36''DE OLIVEIRA Flavio joaoSEM
83701h10'38''THALMENCY Jean-danielSEM
83801h10'39''KOESSLER VincentSEM
83901h10'39''COTINEAU BenjaminSEM
84001h10'39''KOBA SundaySEM
84101h10'39''HELFER ArthurSEM
84201h10'39''DEPINOY PatrickV2M
84301h10'40''DU BOISLOUVEAU HenriSEM
84401h10'40''GAYOT JeromeSEMRUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODE
84501h10'40''CAUCHON YvesSEM
84601h10'40''FLOUZAT JulienSEM
84701h10'40''STAVJANICEK YannickV2MRUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODE
84801h10'41''LEVAUDEL PascalV2M
84901h10'42''MIES RodolpheSEM
85001h10'42''BURGMANN PaulSEM
85101h10'43''SLIM AssenV1M
85201h10'43''ROUILLARD DamienSEM
85301h10'43''MONTARU DanySEM
85401h10'44''CUGNET StephaneSEMWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
85501h10'44''CHARTON StephaneV1M
85601h10'45''URVOAS AnthonySEM
85701h10'45''MUSSATO GhislainSEM
85801h10'46''JULIEN OlivierV1MUSM MALAKOFF
85901h10'47''SUTER OlivierV1M
86001h10'48''BEN ALJIA MehdiSEM
86101h10'50''BOUSKELA AlainV1M
86201h10'50''POISSON Paul-emileSEM
86301h10'50''SCHMIT MarcV1M
86401h10'50''LEGRAND DavidSEMCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
86501h10'51''FAUC ArnaudV1M
86601h10'51''ABOUDOU TarekSEM
86701h10'53''PAGNOTTA SeverinV1M
86801h10'53''ZAFAD MohamedSEM
86901h10'53''DHERVILLEZ NicolasSEM
87001h10'54''GOULET AntoineV2M
87101h10'54''SANTOS-ALVAREZ PabloSEM
87201h10'54''GOMMENDY Pierre-marieESM
87301h10'55''HARDY RonanSEM
87401h10'55''JOUAN Anne-laureSEF
87501h10'55''CHAILLET LouisV2M
87601h10'56''COLUCCI PierpaoloSEM
87701h10'56''BELLOT CedricSEM
87801h10'56''SETTA MajidSEM
87901h10'56''GERARD NicolasSEMCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
88001h10'56''BLANC MatthieuESM
88101h10'56''HAJJI ZouhairSEM
88201h10'57''DAPRA FredericV1M
88301h10'58''FERAUD LaurentV1M
88401h10'58''IDALI SaidSEM
88501h10'58''DELAMARRE CyrilSEM
88601h10'59''FEUILLATE XavierV1M
88701h10'59''LEFEBURE HenryESM
88801h11'00''MOINAT CyrilSEM
88901h11'00''DEJEAN GeraldV1MPLM CONFLANS
89001h11'00''COUASNON ChristopheSEM
89101h11'00''LE THUAUT JeromeSEM
89201h11'00''DUBOSC JeremySEM
89301h11'02''COLLIN ArnaudSEM
89401h11'02''GANDOLIN MickaelSEM
89501h11'02''HANNON JeromeSEM
89601h11'03''ROYER DavidSEM
89701h11'04''THOMAS MatthieuSEM
89801h11'04''BENETOUX AntoineESM
89901h11'04''BERKOUTOV VladimirSEM
90001h11'04''BARRIERE NicolasV1M
90101h11'05''VAUBOURG GregorySEM
90201h11'05''ABBASSI AhmedV1M
90301h11'05''ZIANE YassineV1M
90401h11'06''GARCIA CharlesSEM
90501h11'07''FABRE DavidV1M
90601h11'07''LAGOUTTE FranckV1M
90701h11'08''FREY AntoineSEM
90801h11'08''PINARD Jean-marcSEMCIV CHEVREUSE
90901h11'09''DIVERCHY LaurentV1M
91001h11'09''CORTADA LudovicSEM
91101h11'09''POIZAT FredericV1M
91201h11'09''RAKHMI JamelSEMAS PIERREFITTE
91301h11'09''MEYER LucasESM
91401h11'10''GELEBART YvesV1M
91501h11'10''GUILLOU AlainV1MOUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
91601h11'10''WINTREBERT EmmanuelV1M
91701h11'10''BOULAY JulienSEM
91801h11'11''MOHELLEBI CherifV1M
91901h11'11''CROGUENNEC YannickSEM
92001h11'11''GOUILLOU VincentSEM
92101h11'11''KONG NicolasSEM
92201h11'12''CAVAN StephaneSEM
92301h11'12''AUBINAIS AlexandreSEM
92401h11'12''CREQUY DominiqueSEM
92501h11'12''LEGER MichaelV1M
92601h11'12''MARTINON AntoineSEM
92701h11'12''DELMAS GuyV2MUNION SPORTIVE D'ORMESSON
92801h11'12''AISSIOU AsdineV1MANDRESY ATHLETISME
92901h11'12''PERQUIN SebV1M
93001h11'12''DAMIEN GuillaumeSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
93101h11'13''GARCIA LucV1M
93201h11'13''ANDUZE JoffraySEM
93301h11'14''CARRE DavidSEM
93401h11'14''TAURAN SandrineV1FSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
93501h11'14''LEZEC YannickSEM
93601h11'14''MONNOYE OlivierSEM
93701h11'15''MARTINEZ MathieuV1M
93801h11'15''CHAKROUN PatrickV2M
93901h11'16''AUBER GuillaumeSEM
94001h11'17''DUMENOIT DavidV1M
94101h11'17''LACOUR FredericSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
94201h11'17''BOUCHER StephaneV1M
94301h11'18''GARCIA GuillermoSEM
94401h11'18''JARRY GregorySEM
94501h11'19''CARREIRA ArturV1M
94601h11'19''SORIA RemiSEM
94701h11'19''IVACHEFF BorisSEM
94801h11'20''SUGNER AmandineSEFXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
94901h11'20''CALDERWOOD StevenV1M
95001h11'20''BOURGUIGNON MelissaESF
95101h11'20''MEUNIER SteeveV1M
95201h11'20''AYAD SamirSEM
95301h11'21''CINTRAT GuillaumeSEM
95401h11'21''POPEK DamianV1M
95501h11'21''GARAMPON ChristianV2M
95601h11'21''CARMINE GargiuloV1M
95701h11'22''HALPERN XavierSEM
95801h11'22''LAURENT YannV1M
95901h11'22''SAHALY AlexandreSEM
96001h11'23''CORBIN JulienSEM
96101h11'23''GOUDEDRANCHE OlivierV1M
96201h11'24''ILNICKA NicolasSEM
96301h11'24''LAMARRE Pierre-yvesSEM
96401h11'24''AIJANE KamalSEM
96501h11'25''FERRE GuillaumeJUM
96601h11'25''GALLAY JulienSEM
96701h11'26''AFTIS LarbiV1M
96801h11'26''HABERT AdrienSEM
96901h11'27''CHAMPION RemySEM
97001h11'28''WOLKE FredericSEM
97101h11'29''GOVIN AlexandreESM
97201h11'29''FALEMPIN YannSEM
97301h11'29''ROBINE GaetanSEM
97401h11'29''JEAN LaurentSEM
97501h11'29''BELLEAU CyrilleSEM
97601h11'30''LEMMA HibretSEM
97701h11'30''ANDRAUD EricSEM
97801h11'30''*Participant Invalide*V1F
97901h11'30''BATEAU XavierSEM
98001h11'30''DASILVA CASTRO FelixV1M
98101h11'30''CHEVAUCHE StephaneV1M
98201h11'30''PENSEC OlivierV1M
98301h11'31''PEPIN StephaneSEM
98401h11'31''BIZOT LaurentV1MSA THIERS
98501h11'31''ZIDANI MatoukSEM
98601h11'32''MORVILLE JulienSEM
98701h11'33''BELNOUE AlexandreV1M
98801h11'33''BESSETTE OlivierV1M
98901h11'33''CANALS AlexandreSEM
99001h11'34''FREMAUX ChristianV2M
99101h11'34''GODARD GaelV1M
99201h11'34''CORBET FabriceV1M
99301h11'34''CELINA NicolasSEM
99401h11'34''LOPEZ AurelienSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
99501h11'34''*Participant Invalide*V1F
99601h11'34''GARIOUD PatrickV1M
99701h11'35''BOURGEAIS ArnaudV1MATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC
99801h11'35''ATLANI Jean-davidSEM
99901h11'35''BIEHLER PierreSEM
100001h11'35''FIDRIE PatrickV1M
100101h11'35''DURANT YannickV1MUNION SPORTIVE CHATELET EN BRI
100201h11'36''DURAND Jean-pierreV2M
100301h11'36''VITTE RomainSEM
100401h11'36''BARBARY Jean-charlesSEM
100501h11'36''DUMONT JacquesV1M
100601h11'36''HUREL GabrielSEM
100701h11'36''LEFEVRE ThomasJUM
100801h11'36''MINEUR ChristopheSEM
100901h11'37''GREF SebastienV1M
101001h11'38''ENI Aka severinV1M
101101h11'38''GEUFFOY ChristopheV1M
101201h11'38''MARKOVIC NicolasSEM
101301h11'38''BONNAMOUR Jean-christopheV1MSC DRAVEIL
101401h11'39''WINTREBERT HerveV1MENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME *
101501h11'39''PERREAU JacquesV2MUSM MALAKOFF
101601h11'39''RASSAT ThierrySEM
101701h11'39''DESPICHT VincentV1MOLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE
101801h11'39''BERNARD GregoryV1M
101901h11'39''AMGHAR SaidV2MESSONNE ATHLETIC*
102001h11'40''LANNEMAJOU EricSEM
102101h11'40''HAQUET IgorV1M
102201h11'41''DELUCINGE SebastienSEM
102301h11'41''DUBUC FrancoisV1M
102401h11'41''DAIREAUX FrancoisSEM
102501h11'41''MARSOT CedricV1MAS MARCOUSSIS
102601h11'41''POTHIN FredericSEM
102701h11'41''LEBUFFE FrancoisV1M
102801h11'42''MOAL DavidV1M
102901h11'43''GIRARD NicolasJUM
103001h11'43''ECOLLAN CaroleV2FANTONY ATHLETISME 92
103101h11'43''D'HAUTHUILLE AdrienSEM
103201h11'43''DA SILVA JoelSEM
103301h11'43''BOUSQUET AntoineSEM
103401h11'43''CAUBERE ThierryV1MASC STRASBOURG
103501h11'44''LAVAL RegisV1M
103601h11'44''NOBLET MickaelSEM
103701h11'45''HUMEAU XavierSEM
103801h11'45''SERVANS Jean-noelV2M
103901h11'45''LICETTE JonathanSEM
104001h11'45''UYTTENHOVE AnneSEF
104101h11'46''ELHAIRECH AliSEM
104201h11'46''EBANE Jean-philippeSEM
104301h11'47''DA SILVA StephaneV1MESSONNE ATHLETIC*
104401h11'47''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
104501h11'47''MARCELIN StephanieV1FSC DRAVEIL
104601h11'47''LEMMEL MarcV1M
104701h11'47''SEKKAI LakhdarV2MESSONNE ATHLETIC*
104801h11'47''BLERIOT CamilleSEM
104901h11'48''SEBAN Romain-davidSEM
105001h11'48''DUVAL MathieuSEM
105101h11'48''VERLET EricSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
105201h11'49''MANZONI SebastienSEM
105301h11'49''IHADJARENE FredericSEM
105401h11'50''LEANDRI ChristopheSEM
105501h11'51''BOUILLARD BenoitSEM
105601h11'52''CULPIN EdouardSEM
105701h11'52''ABASSI-RENARD SamySEM
105801h11'52''ALAMEDA StephaneV1M
105901h11'52''MARRO NicolasSEM
106001h11'52''DOTT ThomasSEM
106101h11'53''DUMOULIN EricV1MOUEST YVELINES ATHLE*
106201h11'53''JAEGER EmmanuelleV1FAO CHARENTON
106301h11'53''BIDART Marie-heleneSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
106401h11'53''NICOLA JohnV2M
106501h11'54''IMBERT MichelV2MOMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
106601h11'54''LE BOUILLE Pierre-francoisSEM
106701h11'54''LIMA MathieuSEM
106801h11'54''DERNIS Henri-pierreV1M
106901h11'55''SIFFREDI GeraldSEM
107001h11'55''JUILLAN SebastienSEM
107101h11'55''JEHANNIN ChristopheV1M
107201h11'55''PARASSOURAMANE CoumarSEM
107301h11'55''TANNE HugoSEM
107401h11'55''DUPUY ChristopheV1M
107501h11'55''HOUDIERE ThierrySEM
107601h11'57''GRUNDISCH XavierV1M
107701h11'57''CARRERE MaximeSEM
107801h11'57''SCHILLEMANS YvesV1MAC NOYON
107901h11'57''BERTHELOT JulesSEM
108001h11'58''RUFFIN NicolasSEM
108101h11'58''PIERRAT FrederickV1M
108201h11'58''GIL LudovicESM
108301h11'59''LUCE LibertV2M
108401h11'59''BARDON LoicV1M
108501h12'00''DANJOU GregorySEM
108601h12'00''PIERRAT PascalV1M
108701h12'00''GRARE ConceicaoV3F
108801h12'00''CAUCHY FrancoisSEM
108901h12'01''MELIN MichelV2M
109001h12'01''SEMAAN ThomasSEMVGA COMPIEGNE *
109101h12'01''LUDON StephaneV1M
109201h12'02''MOUSSARD CecileSEFESCAPADE MALESTROIT
109301h12'02''GEILING JorgV1M
109401h12'02''GRIENENBERGER YannickSEMENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE*
109501h12'02''TRESSY JulienSEM
109601h12'03''MOLINARO GregoryV1M
109701h12'03''COURTEL DalilaV1F
109801h12'03''DELANGHE PhilippeV2M
109901h12'03''LE PADELLEC PierreSEM
110001h12'03''ALLART OlivierV1M
110101h12'05''MISTOU Jean-francoisV3M
110201h12'05''BILLOT VictorSEM
110301h12'06''COUMONT OlivierSEM
110401h12'06''BUREU VivienSEM
110501h12'06''NABAIS OlivierSEM
110601h12'07''LE BORGNE NicolasSEM
110701h12'07''DUTU Jean-marcV1M
110801h12'07''BUI EricSEM
110901h12'07''DEGUNST KarinSEF
111001h12'08''PICAREL RobertV1M
111101h12'08''MENIER BertrandSEM
111201h12'08''NOIROT Jean-charlesSEM
111301h12'08''CONTENT ThomasSEM
111401h12'09''DA MOTA PhilippeV1M
111501h12'09''MOREIRAS DiegoSEM
111601h12'09''RIGOULET PhilippeSEM
111701h12'09''HOVSEPIAN QuentinJUM
111801h12'10''BERTHOULOUX ChristopheV1M
111901h12'10''MARY FredericSEM
112001h12'11''PICHEREAU CedricSEMAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
112101h12'12''GAURON DenisSEM
112201h12'12''FRESNEL LaurentSEM
112301h12'12''GAULIN IngeSEM
112401h12'12''ROLLIN BaptisteSEM
112501h12'13''BALLESTER LoicSEM
112601h12'13''LIZE JulienESM
112701h12'14''DE COUPADE BernardV2M
112801h12'14''THIRARD JohnSEM
112901h12'14''FERNANDEZ SamuelV1M
113001h12'14''MONZIES TheodoreSEM
113101h12'15''ZOU Jean-lucV2M
113201h12'15''CHENEL HerveSEM
113301h12'15''PEREDA Sergio luizV1M
113401h12'16''BONNIN FredericV2MAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
113501h12'16''BOUVIER JulienSEM
113601h12'16''LEFEBURE ClemenceSEFFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
113701h12'16''ROSSI ChristopheV1M
113801h12'17''FAURE Jean-paulV1M
113901h12'17''FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
114001h12'17''RAMEL JulienSEM
114101h12'17''DELEGLISE FabienSEM
114201h12'18''MARTIN PascalV1M
114301h12'18''CALLEN LaurentV1M
114401h12'18''GERARD YannSEM
114501h12'18''PAILLEY ChristopheSEM
114601h12'19''RAMIER DavidSEM
114701h12'19''MATTENET KevinSEMSE PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS
114801h12'20''LOT AlexandreSEM
114901h12'20''JAGOREL LionelSEM
115001h12'20''LAKAS RomainSEM
115101h12'21''KALMAN JeremieSEMCS CLICHY ATHLETISME
115201h12'21''CHERON SondaSEFFREE RUN 72
115301h12'21''REMOND PhilippeV2M
115401h12'22''DURIEUX SebastienV1M
115501h12'22''BLANCHET CelineV1F
115601h12'22''SALL MichelV3M
115701h12'22''PASKOFF AlexisJUM
115801h12'22''METZGER JeanESM
115901h12'22''PEYRONNIN AlexandreSEM
116001h12'22''VIGNEAU CyrilV1MFREE RUN
116101h12'23''SUHR PatrickV1M
116201h12'23''VALDEPEREZ JavierSEM
116301h12'23''PRIEUR LoicESM
116401h12'23''SAMBOURG ThibaudESM
116501h12'24''DELEFORGE FrankV1M
116601h12'24''CHAUSSADE JeremieSEM
116701h12'24''SOULAS DamienSEM
116801h12'25''FOURNERIE SimonSEM
116901h12'25''BLONDEAU VincentSEM
117001h12'25''VINCENT JeromeSEM
117101h12'25''SUTCLIFFE MarkV2M
117201h12'26''GENOUVILLE DamienSEM
117301h12'26''CUNY FlorentSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
117401h12'26''LEROY StephaneV1M
117501h12'26''CRASEZ SebastienSEM
117601h12'26''LESAGE ThibaultSEM
117701h12'27''TSAMALAX EliseeSEM
117801h12'27''VERDONCK StevenSEM
117901h12'27''ZEMOZ PierreV2M
118001h12'28''JIQUEL LoicV1M
118101h12'28''DUPUY PierreV1MRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
118201h12'28''JUGEAU LaurentV2MASPTT YVELINES
118301h12'28''FRANCOISE VincentSEM
118401h12'28''GOMEZ JoseV1M
118501h12'28''BOTANE DidierV1M
118601h12'28''FINA CristianoSEM
118701h12'29''RATERRON JulienSEMEFS REIMS A *
118801h12'29''VAL GarryV1M
118901h12'30''FOLLIOT AlexandreSEM
119001h12'30''KOTTMANN ChristopheV1M
119101h12'31''LE CORRE ThierrySEM
119201h12'31''MARTIN GeoffroySEM
119301h12'31''CHABANE Jean-pierreV2MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
119401h12'31''GILLIER LaurentV1M
119501h12'31''VINET Jean-reneV2M
119601h12'31''FERCHAUD MarcSEM
119701h12'32''LEMERCIER VincentSEM
119801h12'32''GORKOWSKI FredericV1M
119901h12'32''NORMEND YoanSEM
120001h12'32''BOUQUET SebastienV1M
120101h12'32''GRANARA JohannSEM
120201h12'33''OHAYON RichardV2MCO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
120301h12'33''DOMAIRON EstelleV1F
120401h12'33''SAMOT CyrilV1M
120501h12'33''PREVOT MickaelSEM
120601h12'33''VANDENBOSSCHE EricV1M
120701h12'33''BELLO LionelV1MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
120801h12'33''LEBRETON MarcV2M
120901h12'34''CROCIANI FrancescoSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
121001h12'34''CHERON GuillaumeSEMFREE RUN
121101h12'34''HUANG MincongSEM
121201h12'34''DE LATTRE PaulSEM
121301h12'34''MEZY DamienSEM
121401h12'34''GUEFFIER SylvainSEM
121501h12'34''PIPART DavidSEM
121601h12'35''BARRAU GermainV2M
121701h12'36''LAREDO BenoitSEM
121801h12'37''MASSON StephaneSEM
121901h12'37''MORNAY PhilippeV2M
122001h12'37''AMER MEDJKANE RachidV1M
122101h12'37''SAILLARD PatrickV2M
122201h12'37''BRUN BaptisteSEM
122301h12'37''CHENAL BenjaminSEM
122401h12'37''DELAUNAY RomainSEM
122501h12'37''ZUCCHI RemyESM
122601h12'38''NORMANDIN XavierSEM
122701h12'38''NOUDELBERG BenjaminSEM
122801h12'38''LEGER PatrickV1M
122901h12'38''NICOLAS PhilippeSEM
123001h12'38''METAIS RichardV1M
123101h12'38''TANGUY MatthieuSEM
123201h12'39''BADER WilliamSEM
123301h12'39''DUMAS DavidV1M
123401h12'39''BALANDRAUD EricV1M
123501h12'39''BONNEFOY NicolasSEM
123601h12'40''GEORGEAULT MickaelV1M
123701h12'40''ETCHEGOINBERRY LudovicV1MANDRESY ATHLETISME
123801h12'40''ALLANE OlivierSEMSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
123901h12'40''CIMINO StefanoSEM
124001h12'40''JARREAU ChristopheV1MAS MEUDON
124101h12'40''BODET PascalV1MUNION SPORTIVE D'ORMESSON
124201h12'41''DEBURCK HugoJUM
124301h12'42''ROUX ArnaudSEM
124401h12'42''FABLET EricV1M
124501h12'42''VIETTI GuillaumeSEM
124601h12'42''MONTEIL DorotheeSEF
124701h12'42''DIMMOCK SimonSEM
124801h12'43''VETTIER FrancoisSEM
124901h12'43''VALLON BriceSEM
125001h12'43''HENGE MichaelSEMASL LA ROBERTSAU
125101h12'43''MEIJERS MaximeESM
125201h12'44''COTTIN NicolasSEM
125301h12'44''CHENEVIERE PascalV1MBONDOUFLE AC
125401h12'45''LESTOILLE NicolasSEM
125501h12'45''KOUKI HalimSEM
125601h12'45''ROMEUR MarcV2M
125701h12'46''DOUMI MoradV1M
125801h12'47''DE COURTEMANCHE OlivierV1M
125901h12'47''CAPIN LaurentV1M
126001h12'47''CRESTEY ChristopheV1M
126101h12'47''F PascalV2M
126201h12'47''RICHARD FredericV1M
126301h12'48''GUYOT LouisV1M
126401h12'49''SURAULT DominiqueV2F
126501h12'49''COURTET BenoitSEM
126601h12'49''CHOUQUET SimonSEM
126701h12'50''PELTIER ElianESM
126801h12'51''ELHASSANI HassanV1M
126901h12'51''MATHIEU DavidV1M
127001h12'51''VANCOILLIE MaximeSEMLEVALLOIS SC
127101h12'51''AYESTARAN AiertV1M
127201h12'51''DELORMES ArnaudSEM
127301h12'52''MILLER StephenV2M
127401h12'52''LACHKAR StephaneV1MCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
127501h12'52''MAS CyrilSEM
127601h12'53''LIBES NicolasSEM
127701h12'53''VACCA GuillaumeSEMCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
127801h12'53''COPPENRATH ThomasSEM
127901h12'53''ZASTROW Kai frederikV1M
128001h12'54''BAUD JeremieSEM
128101h12'54''CHARRIAU VincentSEM
128201h12'54''LECERF NicolasSEM
128301h12'54''BOUZY AymericESM
128401h12'55''ORHAN PhilippeESM
128501h12'55''BAYOL JulienSEM
128601h12'55''SORBARA FredericV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
128701h12'56''RODRIGUES MichelV1M
128801h12'56''MACEL ChristopheV1MAS MARCOUSSIS
128901h12'56''CASTEX Pierre-henriV1MUSA CAISSE DEPOTS PARIS
129001h12'57''DEROSIER VincentSEM
129101h12'57''BLANC ManuelESM
129201h12'57''DURQUET BenoitSEM
129301h12'57''LEGAY JulienSEM
129401h12'58''BOUILLE PatrickV1M
129501h12'58''BOUTOILLE FredericSEM
129601h12'58''VERNHES EdouardSEM
129701h12'58''HOUE SebastienV1M
129801h12'59''BILDSTEIN DelphineSEF
129901h13'00''ESMTIVIER WilliamSEM
130001h13'00''GOURY XavierV1M
130101h13'01''ETIENNE HerveV2M
130201h13'01''NESRINE LeeneSEF
130301h13'01''LAMEGO PauloSEM
130401h13'01''CHAPAL AlexisV1M
130501h13'01''LAMOTTE Jean-baptisteSEMASCE FRANCE 2
130601h13'01''MARITAUD BenoitSEM
130701h13'01''VERBROUCK FabriceSEM
130801h13'02''DARMENDRAIL AdrienSEM
130901h13'02''TESSERON ClementSEM
131001h13'02''CAUMONT PascalV1M
131101h13'02''PRODHOMME ElodieSEF
131201h13'02''CLECY AllanSEM
131301h13'03''GASPARD JulienSEM
131401h13'03''CHASTANG RemiSEM
131501h13'03''LECOQ BenjaminJUMANTONY ATHLETISME 92
131601h13'03''GEORGES OlivierV1MATHLE 91 *
131701h13'04''LE BRUN MichelV2M
131801h13'04''GILOT Jean-philippeSEM
131901h13'05''VALLEE CedricSEM
132001h13'05''FRASLIN ArnaudSEM
132101h13'06''BOUKHEDIMI JoackimSEM
132201h13'06''FERREIRA Luis-miguelSEM
132301h13'06''PAULOU OlivierV1M
132401h13'06''LE QUELLENEC StevenSEM
132501h13'07''SCHUSTER CyrilSEM
132601h13'07''VAILLANT GuillaumeSEM
132701h13'07''BESSIERE AlainV2M
132801h13'07''SEINCE Pierre-dominiquSEM
132901h13'08''MARGULIES MathiasV1M
133001h13'08''JOURDAIN DE THIEULLO ArnaudSEM
133101h13'09''LUCAS DavidV1M
133201h13'09''DAL ArnaudV1M
133301h13'09''SUBTIL DamienSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
133401h13'09''HENRY YoannSEM
133501h13'09''DELAIR VincentV1M
133601h13'09''MARTEL AlexisSEM
133701h13'09''DADOUN YoelESM
133801h13'10''ROUX RegisSEM
133901h13'10''MASSON DominiqueV2M
134001h13'10''KHERCHOUCH KamelV1M
134101h13'10''FRANCO OlivierSEM
134201h13'10''MAZE GildasSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
134301h13'10''BIAU PatrickV2MENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
134401h13'11''BONNICHON AxelSEM
134501h13'11''GUIBERT JeremySEMCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
134601h13'11''CHAPOTTEAU ThomasESM
134701h13'11''RUNEL ThierryV1M
134801h13'11''ROUX AlixSEM
134901h13'11''SEMAIL StephaneV1M
135001h13'12''PAIRAULT StephaneV1M
135101h13'12''BOUCHEZ RegisV1M
135201h13'12''BONNAUD EmmanuelSEM
135301h13'12''BERTRAND YvanV2M
135401h13'12''VERDURE MathieuSEM
135501h13'12''ANGLIO EmileV1M
135601h13'13''OUTREQUIN DamienSEM
135701h13'13''PELERIN EricV2M
135801h13'13''RIMLINGER MathieuSEM
135901h13'13''ABBAOUI MoulaySEM
136001h13'13''TAYLOR RogerV1M
136101h13'13''EUPHEMIE PascalSEMCS PROVINS ATHLETISME
136201h13'14''HAUTECLOQUE ThibaultSEM
136301h13'14''BELLEHUMEUR Conrad stephenV1M
136401h13'14''LAUDREN GillesV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
136501h13'15''FRENCH AndrewV1MVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
136601h13'15''SCAFARTO FredericV1M
136701h13'15''PELTIER BenoitSEM
136801h13'15''PERRIN GuillaumeSEM
136901h13'16''KUBIAK StephaneSEM
137001h13'16''BOLLENGIER NicolasSEM
137101h13'16''ALVADO-BRETTE JeremySEM
137201h13'16''BARELLI MarcelV1MVO2 RIVES DE SEINE
137301h13'16''EL KHILALI AbdellatifV1M
137401h13'16''NAOURI MaxenceSEM
137501h13'16''KASDAN FrancoisV1M
137601h13'17''DOLIN CamilleSEM
137701h13'17''PICQ JulienSEM
137801h13'18''BONNAMY GuillaumeSEM
137901h13'18''BERNARD-GUELE PierreSEM
138001h13'19''GUERREAU CyrilSEM
138101h13'19''GUILLON ClementSEM
138201h13'20''LETELLIER ClementineSEF
138301h13'20''ROUMIER SebastienSEM
138401h13'20''KOCH FabienSEM
138501h13'21''OURDI HichamSEMSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
138601h13'21''GUIBERT LaurentV1M
138701h13'21''ASSELIN PierreV2M
138801h13'21''FOURNEL GuillaumeSEM
138901h13'22''LEGER GuillaumeSEM
139001h13'22''DESPRES CyrilSEM
139101h13'22''ROZE WilliamSEM
139201h13'22''THOMAS HerveV1M
139301h13'22''BABUEL CharlesSEMAS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES
139401h13'23''SEEBERG Lars catoV1M
139501h13'23''BEDENEAU AlexisSEM
139601h13'23''CORDIER EmmanuelV1M
139701h13'23''VILLARD SylvainV1M
139801h13'24''DESCAMPS JeromeSEM
139901h13'24''DULLIN CharlesSEM
140001h13'24''CHEVALIER JulienSEM
140101h13'25''RENAIS ThomasSEM
140201h13'26''MAUCOURT FlorentESM
140301h13'27''BIALEK GerardV2MATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE *
140401h13'27''CHAPELAN Claude emmanuelV1M
140501h13'27''PRUNET Jean-denysSEM
140601h13'27''BARBERIO ChristopheV1M
140701h13'28''BONNOT DamienSEM
140801h13'28''LAFAY GregoireSEM
140901h13'28''BECK NicolasSEM
141001h13'28''VAUTRIN OlivierV1MRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
141101h13'28''SCARPELLINI NicolasSEM
141201h13'29''MERIMEE PhilippeV1M
141301h13'29''BONAL CedricV2M
141401h13'29''MOGLIA NickV2M
141501h13'29''BEGUE JulienV2M
141601h13'29''AMARI AbdelaliV1M
141701h13'29''GOURAUD SebastienSEM
141801h13'29''MCLOUGHLIN CarolineSEF
141901h13'29''GOADELOT PascalV1M
142001h13'30''MARECHAL LoicV1M
142101h13'30''FAGUET GillesV1M
142201h13'30''DUCROS SilvainV1MFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
142301h13'30''SIMO JoelV1MUSM MALAKOFF
142401h13'31''REPOLA FranckSEM
142501h13'31''COUILLARD GregorySEMWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
142601h13'31''PAURON ClementSEM
142701h13'31''BOUZID KarimSEM
142801h13'32''PELLIER PascalV2M
142901h13'32''SCHVARTZ HenriSEM
143001h13'32''PARIS HerveSEM
143101h13'32''LESAULT RaphaelV1M
143201h13'33''BRUZEAU ChristianV1MACA BEAUVAIS
143301h13'33''SAUGEY MathiasV1M
143401h13'33''MASFRAND MatthieuSEM
143501h13'34''MARIE-ANNE PhilippeSEM
143601h13'34''SAVTCHENKO PaulV1M
143701h13'34''RIEUPEYROUT AlexandreSEM
143801h13'34''LEDUC DidierV2M
143901h13'34''BETTON Jean-michelV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
144001h13'36''PEREZ LORENZO OlivierV1MWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
144101h13'36''VELER BenjaminSEM
144201h13'36''BOGATYREV VladimirV1M
144301h13'36''ADAM GregoireV1M
144401h13'36''MAURIZIO CavallaroV2M
144501h13'36''DAMOUR RemySEM
144601h13'36''CARLIER PhilippeV1MANDRESY ATHLETISME
144701h13'37''PAULOT BenjaminSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
144801h13'37''BLANDIN AugustinSEM
144901h13'37''ERNOULT MaxenceSEM
145001h13'37''JOLIVET ChristopheSEM
145101h13'38''BOULAHIA NoraV1F
145201h13'38''ROY BernardV1M
145301h13'38''ARRIVAULT SebastienSEM
145401h13'38''BAUCHER GillesV2M
145501h13'39''HALLIER FabienSEM
145601h13'39''ASTRUC HerveV1M
145701h13'39''LECOMTE PatrickV2M
145801h13'40''FILLON FranckSEM
145901h13'40''JOURDAN CedricV1M
146001h13'40''CNUDDE SylvainSEM
146101h13'40''HELOUART KevinSEM
146201h13'40''MICHON QuentinSEM
146301h13'40''ZEEH PETITE Jean-christopheSEM
146401h13'41''TROUDE GodefroyV1M
146501h13'41''DEHESTRU FredericV2M
146601h13'41''VROMAN DavidSEM
146701h13'41''LE JACQ FredericSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
146801h13'42''LE BOUCHER XavierSEM
146901h13'42''RINDER StephaneV2M
147001h13'42''JEANNETTE AntoineJUMCHAVILLE ATHLETISME
147101h13'42''NOURRISSIER SophieSEF
147201h13'42''DULAC NicolasSEM
147301h13'43''CROZAFON PascaleSEFLEVALLOIS SC
147401h13'43''BOUDALI YounesV1M
147501h13'43''DEPREVILLE Jean-pascalV1M
147601h13'43''NACIRI SaidSEM
147701h13'44''VANDAMME LaurentV1M
147801h13'44''LAVIGNE ThibaultV1M
147901h13'44''VIEUX OlivierSEM
148001h13'44''LOPEZ YannickV1M
148101h13'44''PROU SebastienSEM
148201h13'44''DESOINDRE PierreSEM
148301h13'44''HEBTING VincentV1M
148401h13'44''MENOT KevinSEM
148501h13'45''DAVID RomainSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
148601h13'45''FLORYSZCZAK AnthonySEM
148701h13'45''FORTUNA ThibaudSEM
148801h13'45''LHOMEL StephaneSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
148901h13'46''VISELTHIER ArnaudV1M
149001h13'46''GIRAUD AlbanSEM
149101h13'46''CERNELA JeremieSEM
149201h13'46''POEYDOMENGE DE BETTI PhilippeV1M
149301h13'46''DEMAY SergeV1M
149401h13'46''CHAPELLE BrunoV1M
149501h13'46''EIGENSCHENCK Jean-baptisteSEM
149601h13'46''VIDET SebastienSEM
149701h13'47''ALAIN ThomasSEM
149801h13'47''BROUDER ErwanSEM
149901h13'47''BLONDEL DamienV1MANTONY ATHLETISME 92
150001h13'47''DESVALLEES EmmanuelV1M
150101h13'47''DILASSEUR ThierryV1M
150201h13'48''PISSONDES JulienSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
150301h13'48''BOCCARA JonathanSEM
150401h13'48''CENDRIER LoicSEM
150501h13'48''DAMIAN AlexisSEM
150601h13'49''OBOLENSKY NicolasSEM
150701h13'49''CREUX PhilippeSEM
150801h13'49''DENISSON MichaelSEM
150901h13'49''VEricV1M
151001h13'49''MARCUS HitzbergerSEM
151101h13'49''DEKEYSER OlivierSEM
151201h13'50''BOSSARD Jean-louisV2M
151301h13'50''TALLE DenisV1M
151401h13'50''HUIN OlivierSEM
151501h13'50''VINCENT FranckV1M
151601h13'51''VALDIVIA DominiqueV2M
151701h13'51''NAIM SamirSEM
151801h13'51''LEGER Jean-michelV1M
151901h13'51''TUNCEL FredericV1MAO CHARENTON
152001h13'51''COSTA HENRIQUES AbilioV2M
152101h13'52''MORIN Jean-baptisteSEM
152201h13'52''CAPUANO LuigiV1MCA MANTES-LA-VILLE
152301h13'52''SIFODIL ThierrySEM
152401h13'52''GRUEL NicolasSEM
152501h13'52''AGOSTINHO GilbertSEM
152601h13'53''LAROCHETTE JeromeSEM
152701h13'53''FRANCISCO NelsonSEM
152801h13'53''CHATEAU SophieV1F
152901h13'53''BIELLE ChristopherSEM
153001h13'54''THEVENET LionelV1M
153101h13'54''WILLIAMS MatthewSEM
153201h13'54''NAVARATNARAJAH PradeepSEM
153301h13'55''IMBEAU JulienSEM
153401h13'55''HENRY JeromeSEM
153501h13'55''ATLAN YvesV1M
153601h13'55''LAURENT MichelV1M
153701h13'56''DE BONNAVENTURE HuguesV1M
153801h13'56''GASCHER PierreV1MRUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL
153901h13'56''NARDONE MathieuSEM
154001h13'56''JULIENNE Zeu d'HV1M
154101h13'56''IONESCU CiprianSEM
154201h13'57''MARIANI SebastienSEM
154301h13'57''AUBRUN LucasV1MANTONY ATHLETISME 92
154401h13'57''COMBEN EdwardSEM
154501h13'57''GERMAIN ArnaudV1M
154601h13'58''FACI AlejandroSEM
154701h13'58''LEFEBVRE ThibautSEM
154801h13'58''LAURENT WilfriedV1M
154901h13'59''DENIER OlivierV1MATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
155001h13'59''DOREY YannickV1M
155101h13'59''BOUREMANI MalikV2M
155201h13'59''SCHNEBERGER NicolasSEM
155301h14'00''PUAUD ThomasSEM
155401h14'00''GIRARD DidierV1M
155501h14'00''ROUILLE ThibautSEMSA ET MARATHON BOIS D'ARCY
155601h14'00''PELIZZA Carlo-mariaV1M
155701h14'00''LE QUERE LaurentV1M
155801h14'00''ZEHNACKER ThomasV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
155901h14'00''DECUREY MaximeSEM
156001h14'00''BOIS OlivierV2M
156101h14'00''CASAS GregorySEM
156201h14'01''TROMMER JeromeSEM
156301h14'01''BERTHEZENE JulienV1M
156401h14'01''BEAUMARD ArnaudV1M
156501h14'01''THOMSON PhilippeV2M
156601h14'01''LENHARDT AmandineSEF
156701h14'01''ANTOINE PhilippeV1M
156801h14'01''WALTER Jean-marcV1M
156901h14'01''LACHMANN LaurentSEM
157001h14'02''MICHEL LaurentV1M
157101h14'02''WILLIAMS MerfynV2M
157201h14'02''BARON LaurentV1M
157301h14'02''BERARD GlenicSEM
157401h14'02''TORRES LoisSEM
157501h14'02''BRISEMONTIER DavidSEM
157601h14'02''AKKOUCHE AkimSEM
157701h14'02''TEIXEIRA AlainSEM
157801h14'02''BOUVARD GuillaumeSEM
157901h14'03''CLOUD FabienSEM
158001h14'03''GERMAIN ArnaudV1MUNION SPORTIVE GAZELEC IF
158101h14'03''SALVANT ThomasV1MPARIS UC
158201h14'03''ESQUIROL ArnaudSEM
158301h14'03''LAGRAVIERE ArnaudSEM
158401h14'04''FERAILLE OlivierV1M
158501h14'04''ABSI FaouziESM
158601h14'05''HOURDOUILLIE RegisV1M
158701h14'05''CANO DoloresV1F
158801h14'05''SOUMPHOLPHAKDY SomphoneSEM
158901h14'05''BATTAREL PhilippeV1M
159001h14'05''BARON YannSEMAS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE
159101h14'05''CUMENAL CedricV1M
159201h14'06''HANTON Jean-baptisteSEM
159301h14'06''PELLOIN ArnaudSEMSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
159401h14'06''KAPSTEIN RaynaldSEM
159501h14'06''LECONTE VianneySEM
159601h14'07''NGUYEN AugusteV1M
159701h14'07''ORNELAS Jean-marcSEM
159801h14'07''CHEN DongSEM
159901h14'07''MARIE LudovicV1M
160001h14'08''MERCER-JONES HelenSEF
160101h14'08''LALANDE DenisSEM
160201h14'08''LITTIERRE JulienSEM
160301h14'08''CADIER SophieV1F
160401h14'08''GAUMONT XavierESM
160501h14'09''GIULIELLI JonathanSEM
160601h14'09''DIEPENDAELE RudiV2M
160701h14'09''PARFAIT FredericV1MDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
160801h14'09''DAVID DanielV2MRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
160901h14'10''MERAH RachidV2M
161001h14'10''LECOURTOIS FredericSEM
161101h14'10''CUSCHERA JosephV1M
161201h14'10''TURBAN JeremieSEM
161301h14'10''DUNIKOWSKI ClementSEM
161401h14'10''BAUVAIR EricV1MSO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS
161501h14'10''RANSQUIN JeromeSEM
161601h14'11''COLLAS PatrickV2M
161701h14'11''DUFOUR JohannSEM
161801h14'11''CHAKROUN AlainV2M
161901h14'11''DUVAL PierrickV2M
162001h14'11''GOBERT GregoryV1M
162101h14'12''BERTHELON CedricV1M
162201h14'12''TOUTIN FabriceV1M
162301h14'12''FOURNIER MaximeSEM
162401h14'13''DELAVAULT AndreV2M
162501h14'13''GOURET LaurentSEM
162601h14'13''COULIBALY JeremySEM
162701h14'14''KRAWCZYK MarcSEM
162801h14'14''PRUDHOMME ThomasSEM
162901h14'14''CELESTIN DEVENDRA BenedictSEM
163001h14'14''WINKEL PierreV1M
163101h14'14''BAIGNERES MarcV1M
163201h14'14''RIVIERE EricSEM
163301h14'14''GOURNAY SebastienSEM
163401h14'15''LUONG-SI DanielV1M
163501h14'15''QUINIO DelphineSEF
163601h14'16''LEONARD SebastienSEM
163701h14'16''KOMBO ABA MaximinSEM
163801h14'16''ODENTHAL DavidV1M
163901h14'17''SIMON SamuelV1M
164001h14'17''GRETEAU BenoitV1M
164101h14'17''RYDER JamesSEM
164201h14'17''HEVELINE ChristopheSEM
164301h14'17''CAPBERN FredericV1M
164401h14'17''CORNIERES OlivierV1M
164501h14'17''PETRAS PatriceV2M
164601h14'17''BENOIST EmmanuelSEM
164701h14'18''THEBAULT StephaneV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
164801h14'18''DENIS SebastienV1M
164901h14'18''BEAUCHAMP OlgaV1F
165001h14'18''DRENEAU AnthonySEM
165101h14'19''MOLLON FabriceSEM
165201h14'19''VAILLANT BenoitV1M
165301h14'19''BARBE AntoineSEM
165401h14'19''YVER SebastienSEM
165501h14'19''DELLINGER Eric-antoineSEM
165601h14'19''PATOUREAU VincentSEM
165701h14'20''ASTOR OlivierV1M
165801h14'20''LECOT SebastienSEMAG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
165901h14'20''THOMAS AdrienESM
166001h14'20''SERGENT FlorimondSEM
166101h14'20''LECOEUVRE PierreV1M
166201h14'20''CORNET AlexandreESM
166301h14'21''BOUREE BrunoSEM
166401h14'21''MELOT SimonSEM
166501h14'21''LEON JulienSEM
166601h14'21''DUPEYRON ChristopheV2M
166701h14'22''CAPILLIER FranckV1MUA VERSAILLES
166801h14'22''SEXTIUS WillySEM
166901h14'22''GOMAA EdwardSEM
167001h14'22''PELLIS LaurentSEM
167101h14'23''MOLIARD AlexandreSEM
167201h14'23''MARTIN TristanSEM
167301h14'23''GOUBET ArnaudSEM
167401h14'23''CAILLEAU ChristopheSEM
167501h14'23''MERIC PhilippeSEMSEM MONTROUGE
167601h14'23''DERVILLE FlorentESM
167701h14'23''PREVOST ThierryV2MUA VERSAILLES
167801h14'23''MANSENCAL JonathanSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
167901h14'24''BARTOZZI PierreSEM
168001h14'24''SEGUER NicolasSEM
168101h14'24''REY FabriceV1M
168201h14'25''GOUDJO AthaaSEM
168301h14'26''BOUTBIEN HerveV2M
168401h14'26''NAZIR DidierSEM
168501h14'26''ROSSET PascalV1M
168601h14'26''TIRILLY MarieSEF
168701h14'26''DUTOT VincentSEM
168801h14'27''HIRIART-URRUTY SebastienSEM
168901h14'27''GOUGEROT JeromeSEM
169001h14'27''FRULEUX OlivierV1M
169101h14'28''JOZWIAK GregorSEM
169201h14'28''GINESTE FranckSEM
169301h14'28''NEVEU AnthonySEM
169401h14'28''BIHRY NicolasSEM
169501h14'28''BALOSSI MassimilianoV1M
169601h14'29''MIRA VincentSEM
169701h14'29''DURAND MathieuSEM
169801h14'29''PROVENCAL FredericV1M
169901h14'30''CACHEDON RudyV1M
170001h14'30''LERMANT NicolasV2MSC ARES*
170101h14'30''LEFEUVRE VincentSEM
170201h14'30''GRIN DenisV1M
170301h14'30''ROLLAND JulienSEMSAMOENS TRAIL TEAM
170401h14'31''MAURY ValentinSEM
170501h14'31''MATTIOCCO AldoV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
170601h14'31''MASON RyanSEM
170701h14'31''GRANDPERRIN MathieuSEM
170801h14'32''JONIN SylvieV2FAFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
170901h14'32''HELLOCO ChristopheSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
171001h14'32''JONIN ChristianV1MAFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
171101h14'32''BOURSIER SebastienV1M
171201h14'32''HIRIART URRUTY AurelienSEM
171301h14'32''BUSSO Jean-philippeV1MUA VERSAILLES
171401h14'32''MANDIN GuillaumeSEM
171501h14'32''ALI SalimeV1MASCE FRANCE 2
171601h14'33''FERAL YoanSEM
171701h14'33''VAILLANT RichardV1M
171801h14'33''BAUDRAND FabriceV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
171901h14'34''LECIAGUECAHAR YorickSEM
172001h14'34''CARON ChristopheV1M
172101h14'34''DAUGY PierreV1M
172201h14'34''MIGNOT ChrisV1MVS OZOIR LA FERRIERE
172301h14'34''ESMNIL StephaneV1M
172401h14'34''LORIN GaelleSEF
172501h14'35''MAINGAULT JulienV1M
172601h14'35''NICOLAI JulienSEM
172701h14'35''HAWKINS DavidSEM
172801h14'35''FORNI ThomasSEM
172901h14'36''LEBRETON ThierrySEM
173001h14'36''GAZE ClementSEM
173101h14'36''HOUSSIN GuillaumeSEM
173201h14'36''TREGOUET CorentinSEM
173301h14'36''BOUTHELOUP CharlesSEMCA MONTREUIL 93
173401h14'37''JULIEN OlivierSEM
173501h14'37''GOUGEON JeremieSEM
173601h14'37''MABILON SebastienSEM
173701h14'37''BOURE NicolasV2M
173801h14'37''EXPOSITO DianeESFWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
173901h14'37''REYGAGNE ErwanSEM
174001h14'38''TAIT MalcolmSEM
174101h14'38''LOUIS Jean-lucV3MUA VERSAILLES
174201h14'38''GALLIO JeromeSEM
174301h14'38''PIERROT MaximeSEM
174401h14'38''DARMON CharlesV1M
174501h14'38''ANGLAIS MichelV3M
174601h14'39''BREUSER SimonSEM
174701h14'39''DELVER LucienV2MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
174801h14'39''DE ABREU LionelV1M
174901h14'39''EGEL FredericV1M
175001h14'39''DORDET FlorentV1M
175101h14'39''HIRTT DavidV1M
175201h14'39''ANDRE FabriceV2M
175301h14'39''MORET SylvainSEM
175401h14'39''MATHYS GeorgesV2M
175501h14'40''MAGNAN NicolasSEM
175601h14'40''CHEVALIER ThierryV1M
175701h14'40''RADJA SeverineV1F
175801h14'41''VIDAL FabienSEMCPL PRIMAUBE
175901h14'41''NEGRET ArmelJUM
176001h14'41''DUCAMP PierreSEM
176101h14'42''DEMOUGIN CedricSEM
176201h14'43''GARNIER BaptisteJUM
176301h14'43''VERNIER GregorySEM
176401h14'43''KINDOU FranckV1MSC DRAVEIL
176501h14'43''CLERE BenoitSEM
176601h14'44''ABRIVARD JohannV1M
176701h14'44''OUADI HichamSEM
176801h14'44''GUILMEAU LaurentSEM
176901h14'44''FAUVET NicolasSEM
177001h14'44''DESCROIX BenjaminSEM
177101h14'44''LAVAGNA CedricSEM
177201h14'44''BILDE PierreV2MUSCPCA-RP
177301h14'44''GOUGEON PierreSEM
177401h14'44''KERVELLA ThierryV1MAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
177501h14'44''LECOQ PierreSEM
177601h14'45''GIRAULT AdrienSEM
177701h14'45''LETO NicolasSEM
177801h14'45''MARQUES Jean-remiSEM
177901h14'45''VANDENBERGE VincentV1M
178001h14'45''BERTHELOT OlivierV1M
178101h14'45''BIDAULT VincentSEM
178201h14'45''CASTILHO SandroSEM
178301h14'45''TAQUET FredericV1M
178401h14'46''DIALLO MamadouSEM
178501h14'46''STOICANESCO MichelV2M
178601h14'46''DEROBERT MASURE AlexisSEM
178701h14'46''MAINGUY SylvainSEM
178801h14'47''BARET RomainSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
178901h14'47''GOSSET LaurentSEM
179001h14'47''MICHEL GuillaumeV1M
179101h14'47''MAREM EmileV2M
179201h14'47''PETIT ClementSEM
179301h14'47''BOULAIS UlrichV1M
179401h14'47''CADOT CelineSEF
179501h14'47''MORET BOSCH VincentSEM
179601h14'47''FELIX MatthieuSEM
179701h14'47''LORAIN AntoninSEM
179801h14'47''KATLAMA StephanieSEF
179901h14'48''TATOUD PhilippeV1MANTONY ATHLETISME 92
180001h14'48''JANUSZCZAK NicolasSEM
180101h14'48''VIENNE FrancoisSEM
180201h14'48''MARTINSSON LarsV1M
180301h14'48''GALASSO FlorenceV1FCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
180401h14'48''GATOUX CarolineV1F
180501h14'48''BARETTE HerveV2MST MICHEL SPORTS
180601h14'49''CARNAC RonanSEM
180701h14'50''THOREL MichelV3MASPTT YVELINES
180801h14'50''PONCET JacquesV2MATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS*
180901h14'50''BIZE TanguySEM
181001h14'51''BLANCHARD GuillaumeSEM
181101h14'51''URICHER VincentSEM
181201h14'51''CANONNE StephaneV1MWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
181301h14'51''SCARPA AurelienSEM
181401h14'51''VERGUA PhilippeV1M
181501h14'52''LE MEUR StephaneV1M
181601h14'52''MALLET RichardV2M
181701h14'52''FACON AdrienSEM
181801h14'53''MONNIER LaurentV2MATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS
181901h14'53''SIDOBRE RomainSEM
182001h14'53''DURNERIN JeromeSEM
182101h14'53''HUET BrunoSEM
182201h14'53''BETTIGNY FranckSEMUSM MALAKOFF
182301h14'54''HUICQ LaurentV1M
182401h14'54''LETHOREY FranckSEM
182501h14'54''HEYER VincentSEM
182601h14'54''VANNIER PhilippeV1M
182701h14'54''VIGUIER LaurentSEM
182801h14'55''MEUTELET BenoitV1M
182901h14'55''DUPONT PascalSEMLES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES
183001h14'55''BRUNEAU YannV1MJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
183101h14'55''COLSON Jean-baptisteSEM
183201h14'55''SITARZ WojciechESM
183301h14'56''CAVITTE RomainSEM
183401h14'56''CHAPA AnaSEF
183501h14'56''SANGIORGIO ChristopheSEM
183601h14'57''BARBIER Jean-pierreV1M
183701h14'57''BURETTE Marc -axelSEM
183801h14'57''LOMBARD PierreV1M
183901h14'58''HERPIN NicolasSEM
184001h14'58''LE GALL BenoitSEM
184101h14'58''IMBACH BertrandV1M
184201h14'59''BARTHELEMY PierreSEM
184301h14'59''TELDJI NorredineV1MEAC MERU
184401h14'59''BRIZON StephanieV1F
184501h15'00''BONNEL ThomasSEM
184601h15'00''PICHOT FredericV1M
184701h15'00''CHEVALIER MaximeSEM
184801h15'00''KOWALSKI NicolasSEM
184901h15'00''PREAUBERT AlbanSEM
185001h15'00''KALFON MatiasSEM
185101h15'01''LE POTTIER StephaneV1M
185201h15'01''KON Jean-davidV1M
185301h15'01''BERNARD AxelSEM
185401h15'01''DEAU MichaelSEM
185501h15'01''GRAVIER EricV1M
185601h15'01''VINCENTI FabienSEM
185701h15'01''CAILLE QuentinSEM
185801h15'01''SPIGARELLI BrunoV1M
185901h15'01''MC CARTHY ThomasSEM
186001h15'02''QUINQUENEAU NicolasSEM
186101h15'02''BOURGEOIS ClementSEM
186201h15'02''LESAGE GerardV3MXRUN CLUB
186301h15'02''SEHEARD RichardSEM
186401h15'02''PEREIRA SebastienSEM
186501h15'02''BERNABLE LoicSEM
186601h15'03''BONNIEC PascalV2M
186701h15'03''MICHEL ChristopheV1M
186801h15'03''CUZON ChristopheSEMSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
186901h15'03''MARCHE DELOYER RenaudSEMAS MEUDON
187001h15'03''ABID Mohamed aliSEM
187101h15'04''HAMON VincentSEM
187201h15'04''FABA MathieuV1M
187301h15'04''FRACHON BenoitV1M
187401h15'04''HERAULT EstelleSEF
187501h15'04''AGAT AlickSEM
187601h15'04''CHEREAU StephaneSEM
187701h15'04''RENIER StephaneV1M
187801h15'04''STEPHAN LudovicSEM
187901h15'05''JUBLANC RudySEM
188001h15'05''AMANZOU ClaudeSEM
188101h15'05''HAOUARI MohammedSEMASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME
188201h15'05''KAHN Jean-emmanuelV1M
188301h15'05''PETRACHI MarioV2M
188401h15'05''DELVAUX GuillaumeV1MUA VERSAILLES
188501h15'06''SOURISSE RemiV2MAS BAZAINVILLE
188601h15'06''CROZET ChristopheSEM
188701h15'06''DEFREMONT LouisSEM
188801h15'06''MOLINARI OlivierSEM
188901h15'07''DALILA SoufiV1M
189001h15'07''HO Ngoc hungV1M
189101h15'07''THIERY Jean-philippeSEM
189201h15'07''MARCHIVE FrancoisSEM
189301h15'07''VANDAELE VincentSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
189401h15'07''DEJEAN MatthieuSEM
189501h15'08''NEMEC MathieuSEM
189601h15'08''BOITIAUX ChristopheSEM
189701h15'08''ALIX SebastienSEM
189801h15'08''TRONCHET SylvainV1M
189901h15'08''PHILSON DonnaV1F
190001h15'09''BERGAME FredericV1M
190101h15'09''MONTANARI Jean-pierreV1MST MICHEL SPORTS
190201h15'09''VU-PHUONG AlexisSEM
190301h15'10''JAYET SandrineSEF
190401h15'10''LEVET GuillaumeSEM
190501h15'10''LUPO CyrilSEM
190601h15'11''PELLETIER GuillaumeESM
190701h15'11''DEYSINE StephaneV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
190801h15'11''BAUDRY StephaneV1M
190901h15'11''KARIM Le dokSEM
191001h15'12''MAISONNEUVE MathieuJUM
191101h15'12''RAGOT GuillaumeSEM
191201h15'12''ROUXEL FabienSEM
191301h15'12''PIETRI Jean-louisV1MUSM MALAKOFF
191401h15'12''BELZUNCE BenoitSEM
191501h15'12''LAUNAY AntoineSEM
191601h15'13''LEVEILLE PascalSEM
191701h15'13''GODON RonanV1MCA ORSAY
191801h15'13''BULLEN JenniferV1F
191901h15'13''LEGIRET FredericV1M
192001h15'13''HORNY EricV1MENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE*
192101h15'13''LEGER RobertV1M
192201h15'14''DE LANOUVELLE FredericSEM
192301h15'14''GAYTE EmmanuelSEM
192401h15'14''MARTIN BenjaminSEM
192501h15'15''COLAS JoelSEM
192601h15'15''SAUGEZ SebastienSEM
192701h15'15''MEGARBANE NicolasSEM
192801h15'15''DEBON StephaneSEM
192901h15'16''CATHALA FredericSEM
193001h15'16''DOGU BenoitSEM
193101h15'16''FLORY LoickSEM
193201h15'16''PETERS GeraldSEM
193301h15'16''CERULLO EdwardSEM
193401h15'16''BARBIER SAINT HILAIR ThomasV1M
193501h15'17''MARLAULT BaptisteSEM
193601h15'17''FILLY SebastienSEM
193701h15'17''HERLEA IreneESFUA SOCIETE GENERALE
193801h15'17''COSTA AlainV1M
193901h15'17''MELIQUE EmmanuelSEM
194001h15'17''MONTI LaurieSEF
194101h15'18''SEVERIN RaphaelSEM
194201h15'18''JOLY GeoffroySEM
194301h15'18''TOUTON PatrickV2M
194401h15'19''JEANNE BenoitSEM
194501h15'20''TONDI DavidSEM
194601h15'20''THEPOT DominiqueV2M
194701h15'20''LUNEAU Jean-pierreV1M
194801h15'20''DESBREST RomainSEM
194901h15'21''BOLE BenoitV1M
195001h15'21''HAIN GauthierSEM
195101h15'21''DARMON AntoineSEM
195201h15'21''GARCIN SebastienSEM
195301h15'21''CHANGENET EmmanuelSEMUNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
195401h15'21''YVERT OlivierSEM
195501h15'21''CHOLET CedricV1M
195601h15'21''BERTON PatrickV1M
195701h15'22''GEX-FABRY JoanSEM
195801h15'22''ALQUIER PhilippeV2M
195901h15'22''MARGUERET FlorianSEM
196001h15'22''VARELA QUERIDO JoseV1M
196101h15'22''JOSEPH RichardV2M
196201h15'22''LAPEYRONNIE PascalV1MCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
196301h15'22''KAZIAN LaurentV2MFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
196401h15'23''LABAUNE ChristopheV1MVINCENNES ATHLETIC
196501h15'23''TEXIER LouiseSEF
196601h15'23''LAVALLEE Anne-liseSEFVINCENNES ATHLETIC
196701h15'23''LEVOIR AntoineSEM
196801h15'23''VALLET AnthonySEM
196901h15'23''THIROUIN AlexisSEM
197001h15'23''EZZETOUNI TaiebSEM
197101h15'23''LEBRET OlivierV1MRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
197201h15'24''CORNAVIN NicolasSEM
197301h15'24''BIENVENU MatthieuSEM
197401h15'25''LEMOINE PatriceV2M
197501h15'25''DELATTRE BenjaminJUM
197601h15'25''CABY InesESF
197701h15'25''SPECHT ChristelleSEF
197801h15'25''GRAZILHON XavierSEM
197901h15'26''JAMES GreenSEM
198001h15'26''MARIE-VICTOIRE JosetteV2FRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
198101h15'26''LEROUX MatthieuSEM
198201h15'26''MONTARD BenoitSEM
198301h15'26''ELHAOUARI ChadiaSEFAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
198401h15'26''TRECHOT AdrienSEM
198501h15'26''SALVATORE NughesV2M
198601h15'27''VIRGINIA PirasV2F
198701h15'27''AMMEUX SimonESM
198801h15'27''DUBREUIL NicolasSEM
198901h15'27''MULLER-RAPPARD NicolasSEM
199001h15'27''PUTOUD ChristopheV1MAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
199101h15'27''MAZZAMUTO FulvioSEM
199201h15'28''BAAR TeunSEM
199301h15'28''AMARA SofianeSEM
199401h15'28''HIPPOCRATE SylvainV1M
199501h15'28''DESGUERS OlivierSEM
199601h15'28''LANFRANCONI VincentSEM
199701h15'29''CAILLET GermainSEM
199801h15'29''PONCHANT BenoitSEM
199901h15'29''CHEVALIER BrunoV1M
200001h15'29''GADIOU EricV1M
200101h15'29''GRZETA RaoulV1M
200201h15'30''SIBUE PhilippeSEM
200301h15'30''BAROTIN MickaelSEM
200401h15'30''PIERRON StephanieSEF
200501h15'30''PERES MichaelV1M
200601h15'30''PIERRON Francois-marieSEM
200701h15'31''LEMAIRE GuillaumeV1M
200801h15'31''BAS LudovicSEMOUEST YVELINES ATHLE*
200901h15'31''MOURIC Jean-yvesV1MUNION NORD EST 95 A
201001h15'32''FAGNOU FrancoisV2M
201101h15'32''PERRIER DidierV2M
201201h15'32''VIELLE RemiSEM
201301h15'32''BEN SALAH AkimV2M
201401h15'32''DEBACKER AdrienSEM
201501h15'32''DARVES-BLANC PierreV1M
201601h15'33''BALQUET DenisSEM
201701h15'33''LAVAGNA EricV1M
201801h15'33''GOMARD DidierV1M
201901h15'33''DULAC ArnaudV1M
202001h15'33''JOURNEE EricV1M
202101h15'33''GARNIER FabriceV1M
202201h15'33''SANZ DominiqueV1M
202301h15'33''CHARRIE EtienneSEM
202401h15'33''FRAUDET MartinSEM
202501h15'33''GUIDET GiletteSEF
202601h15'33''CHEVALLIER MaximeSEM
202701h15'33''COTTINEAU FlorianSEM
202801h15'34''LONCHAMP JorisSEM
202901h15'34''TARTAGLIA FabriceV1MASPHALTE 94
203001h15'34''EBRAHIMI MohammadSEM
203101h15'34''CYRULIK GuillaumeSEM
203201h15'35''PERGAMENT MichaelV1M
203301h15'35''AUTRET YannSEM
203401h15'35''NIVERT FranckV1M
203501h15'35''HERRAULT BasileSEM
203601h15'35''RESTOUEIX JeromeSEM
203701h15'35''GELEZ ThomasSEM
203801h15'35''HAUSER KatrinV1F
203901h15'35''RASERA ChristopheSEM
204001h15'35''FROMONTEIL EmmanuelV1MCORREZE ATHLE*
204101h15'35''SALL DjaloSEM
204201h15'35''OLLIVIER JoelV2M
204301h15'35''FARCAS PetruV2M
204401h15'36''SALL DA MOTA CindySEF
204501h15'36''BARDIN CarolineSEF
204601h15'36''ATTIA JeromeSEM
204701h15'36''ALETTI MarcSEM
204801h15'37''DUMONT LaurentV1M
204901h15'37''LICTEVOUT MaximeJUM
205001h15'37''EL JABRI IliesSEM
205101h15'37''BURY AlexandreSEM
205201h15'37''DAGORN Yves-christianV2M
205301h15'37''BONNAURE Jean-michelV2M
205401h15'37''GERVET CedricSEM
205501h15'37''DUHAMEL VincentV1M
205601h15'38''DA COSTA ArlindoV1M
205701h15'38''BEAGUE VincentV2M
205801h15'38''BERTET ClaireSEF
205901h15'38''SALVADOR Jean-michelV2M
206001h15'38''MICHEAU AlexandreSEM
206101h15'38''SANS JoelV1M
206201h15'38''BAZHAR YounessSEM
206301h15'38''THEPAUT FranckV1M
206401h15'39''BENAMARA MikaelV1M
206501h15'39''LECLAIR BenoitV1M
206601h15'39''DIAS PedroV1M
206701h15'39''MONFORT AurelienSEM
206801h15'39''DELMAS AlainV1M
206901h15'39''FERRAND ArseneSEM
207001h15'39''GEORGET FredericV1M
207101h15'39''SOUMILLARD XavierSEM
207201h15'39''KILANI EmirSEM
207301h15'39''GILLE Pierre-huguesSEMCLUB SPORTIF CACL
207401h15'39''MIRAN PatrickV2M
207501h15'40''SERGENT FabriceV1M
207601h15'40''DUPLOUY AlexandreSEM
207701h15'40''PENOT JeremySEM
207801h15'40''RANDRIANA JoelV2M
207901h15'40''FERRAND BenjaminSEM
208001h15'41''MANGIN ChristopheV1MCS PROVINS ATHLETISME
208101h15'41''SZEKERES AlexandreV1M
208201h15'41''BULTIEAUX EmericSEM
208301h15'41''GAIGNEROT XavierV1M
208401h15'42''CHANTEPERDRIX BenoitV1M
208501h15'42''DUBOIS NicolasSEM
208601h15'42''REY DavidSEM
208701h15'43''DEBACKER JonasSEM
208801h15'43''DANCHE Jean-jacquesV2MATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE
208901h15'43''GREFFIOZ LaurentV1M
209001h15'43''RUOCCO-ANGARI BernardV2M
209101h15'43''GUYONNET BenjaminSEM
209201h15'44''ALGRIN ArnaudSEM
209301h15'44''CRETEL Jean-claudeV2M
209401h15'44''LERAULT MartinSEM
209501h15'44''FAURE BenoitSEM
209601h15'44''REVERT GweltazSEM
209701h15'44''DE LAAGE DE MEUX MarcSEM
209801h15'45''DELCOURT RomualdSEM
209901h15'45''RESSEGUIER BrunoSEM
210001h15'45''BOTTARD PhilippeV3M
210101h15'45''SECONDI Jean-paulSEM
210201h15'45''LORANT SebastienSEM
210301h15'45''BARIL PascalSEM
210401h15'45''HORIOT StephaneV1M
210501h15'46''GRAVET FlorianSEM
210601h15'46''BARBEREAU MatthieuSEM
210701h15'47''GUISE OlivierSEM
210801h15'47''RIBEIRO ChristopheSEM
210901h15'47''SAAD MyriamSEF
211001h15'47''ROBINET HerveV1M
211101h15'47''NERET ChristopheV1M
211201h15'47''SAVERINO VincentSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
211301h15'47''AKONOM SamuelSEM
211401h15'47''DECLERCQ PhilippeV1M
211501h15'47''SYMKO NicolasSEM
211601h15'48''ESMANGE Jean-charlesSEM
211701h15'48''PETIT LionelV1M
211801h15'48''OLARIA HerveV1M
211901h15'48''THARAUD JulieSEF
212001h15'48''SAUVESTRE RomainESM
212101h15'48''LE COCQ SergeV2M
212201h15'49''RICARD Jean-pierreV1M
212301h15'49''KERROU MohamedSEM
212401h15'49''VLASIU CosminSEM
212501h15'49''SUBITTE DavidV1M
212601h15'50''MAITROT PierreSEM
212701h15'50''GRONDIN PascalV1M
212801h15'50''PAIN JeromeSEM
212901h15'50''PAULO JoseV1M
213001h15'50''OLDRA BertrandV1M
213101h15'50''GLAOUI MichaelSEM
213201h15'50''JACOVLEV FranckyV1M
213301h15'51''MOLLAN RuneV1M
213401h15'51''ECKERT LaurentSEM
213501h15'51''BILLOTEY PaulESM
213601h15'51''GBENOU KoladeESM
213701h15'51''AUBERT EmmanuelV1M
213801h15'51''LUCAS PhilippeV2M
213901h15'51''ROUGIER GuillaumeV1M
214001h15'51''DUBRUEL JeanSEM
214101h15'51''CARMICHAEL AlineV2F
214201h15'51''FROMION Jean-brunoSEM
214301h15'52''SIGG GautierESM
214401h15'52''DE LAMBERT CyrilleSEM
214501h15'52''ROBLET CedricSEM
214601h15'52''FEUNTEUN RonanV1M
214701h15'53''PLUVINAGE ThibaultSEM
214801h15'53''JEHANNO StefanSEM
214901h15'53''KONCINA SylvainSEM
215001h15'54''GABORIAU JulienSEM
215101h15'54''JACOTTIN AugusteJUM
215201h15'54''ALBALA MichaelV1M
215301h15'54''HAMID KhassimSEM
215401h15'54''SIBILLE OlivierSEM
215501h15'54''PY AlexandreSEM
215601h15'54''DEFAYE CamilleSEM
215701h15'54''ZERAIG NourdineSEM
215801h15'54''LEMOINE EvenV1M
215901h15'54''LAMBERT MaximeSEM
216001h15'54''DAUNY RomainJUM
216101h15'54''BENASKRI Ali-dineV1MMASSILIA MARATHON
216201h15'54''BUOSI BriceSEM
216301h15'54''JARRIAULT DominiqueV2M
216401h15'54''LANGLA JeromeSEM
216501h15'55''BIERRY GuillaumeSEM
216601h15'55''PLUVINAGE FrancoisSEMOUEST YVELINES ATHLE*
216701h15'55''GAILLARD BenoitSEM
216801h15'56''RENAUD FrancoisV1M
216901h15'56''MAJOR AbelSEMAO CHARENTON
217001h15'56''MADEC StephaneV1M
217101h15'56''RIQUARD OlivierSEM
217201h15'56''PLATEL JulienSEM
217301h15'56''CONQUER NicolasSEM
217401h15'56''CUCHE ThomasV1M
217501h15'56''SQUIBAN GuyV1M
217601h15'57''VAN DEN CORPUT EdouardV2M
217701h15'57''GODBERT FabriceSEM
217801h15'57''LAGADIC ArmelSEM
217901h15'57''LE MEILLOUR Jean-francoisV2M
218001h15'57''LEBON LaurentSEM
218101h15'57''DAVID AurelienSEM
218201h15'57''HASCOET Jean-phillipeV1M
218301h15'58''FRAYSSE PierreSEM
218401h15'58''AIROUCHE SabiSEM
218501h15'58''KUCHARSKI ChristianV1M
218601h15'58''AUGUSTIN EmmanuelV1M
218701h15'58''OLIVO GaetanSEM
218801h15'59''MASSIAS NicolettaSEFFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
218901h15'59''FECHNER BorisSEM
219001h15'59''PERALE BrunoV2M
219101h15'59''MENNANE MohamedSEM
219201h15'59''TOGNOTTI GuillaumeSEM
219301h16'00''BROSSAIS AlainV1M
219401h16'00''FARDEAU YvesV2M
219501h16'00''GARRIGUE TheoSEM
219601h16'01''RACLE FrancoisV2M
219701h16'01''MILCENT OlivierSEM
219801h16'01''BORIES BriceSEM
219901h16'01''DE LACOSTE ArnauldSEM
220001h16'01''MAROQUESNE SebastienSEM
220101h16'02''REZGUI SlimV1M
220201h16'02''DEVAY SebastienSEMCLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
220301h16'02''PASQUET TristanSEM
220401h16'02''GAUFFENY AlexandreSEM
220501h16'02''SIEGEL Pierre-alexandrV1M
220601h16'02''GARRIVET HaroldSEM
220701h16'02''NAQUIN PatriceV1M
220801h16'02''CHAUMONT PaulSEM
220901h16'02''CAMUS SylvainV1M
221001h16'03''BOSSE SylvainSEM
221101h16'03''LEPRIVEY Jean-marcV2M
221201h16'03''TURCANO DavidV1M
221301h16'03''GRELOT FranckV1M
221401h16'04''CORRIGOU MaryvonneV1F
221501h16'04''DURAND GuillaumeSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
221601h16'04''DE MOUCHERON BerengereSEF
221701h16'04''BLANCK EmmanuelleV1FUSM MALAKOFF
221801h16'05''GUISSET JulienSEM
221901h16'05''DESTRES ReneV2M
222001h16'05''PROD'HOMME JocelynSEM
222101h16'05''DAVENNE MarcV1MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
222201h16'05''MAURICE SebastienSEM
222301h16'05''CHERUBIN MathieuSEM
222401h16'05''FLAMANT ThibautSEM
222501h16'06''CRANE SimonSEM
222601h16'06''FILLIAT FredericSEM
222701h16'06''FRANKEL JustinSEM
222801h16'06''TURBOUT LoloV2M
222901h16'07''RAFFAILLAC OceaneSEFCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
223001h16'07''ANDREOPA EmmanuelV1M
223101h16'07''BATHREAU GuillaumeSEM
223201h16'07''LOUX MathieuSEM
223301h16'07''CAMPAN FrancisV2M
223401h16'07''CHAPON ChristopheV1M
223501h16'07''NICOLAS NilsSEM
223601h16'07''JAMET ChristopheV1M
223701h16'07''FIGUEIRA MickaelSEM
223801h16'07''REVOL VincentSEM
223901h16'08''EL ARNI AnasSEM
224001h16'08''BIRS JeromeSEM
224101h16'08''GRIBOINE Pierre-gaetanSEMALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
224201h16'08''SOULAS MathieuV1M
224301h16'08''BONNAURE GuillaumeSEM
224401h16'09''CASTELL PatriceV1MCLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
224501h16'09''DOS SANTOS FernandoV1M
224601h16'09''VERDIER YannV1M
224701h16'09''MERCIER FlorientESM
224801h16'09''SOULET DE BRUGIERE MatthieuSEMMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
224901h16'09''TISSERAND GuillaumeSEM
225001h16'09''ROLLAND JACOUB AlexisSEM
225101h16'09''ABONNEAU Marie-laureSEF
225201h16'10''VOILLOT CedricSEM
225301h16'10''JOLLANT GaetanV1M
225401h16'10''CHERDO PascalV1MGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
225501h16'10''BOUDON ChristianV1M
225601h16'11''ROBINET SebastienSEM
225701h16'11''TISSEAU FredericSEM
225801h16'11''HENRIC HadrienSEM
225901h16'11''WAECHTER BenjaminV1M
226001h16'11''ROUMIEU CamilleSEFSO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS
226101h16'12''BARROSO BrunoSEM
226201h16'13''LECOT ErwanESMAG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
226301h16'13''EBRAN DavidV1M
226401h16'13''PAYEN MaximeSEM
226501h16'13''BARDIN FranckV1M
226601h16'13''BAILLY RomualdSEM
226701h16'13''MEYER-POUJOL ArnaudSEM
226801h16'13''FERRAND JulienSEM
226901h16'13''MARTIN CharlesV2M
227001h16'13''BOURDEAU HerveV2M
227101h16'14''THOMAS JamesSEM
227201h16'14''DELEZENNE FrancoisSEMASCE FRANCE 2
227301h16'14''PARAIRE Jean-lucV2M
227401h16'14''MOLLARET NansSEM
227501h16'14''ESTERMANN XavierSEM
227601h16'15''LANGLOIS TimotheeESM
227701h16'15''NUNAN NaoiseV1M
227801h16'15''BRECK AntonySEM
227901h16'15''DE LAGARDE PierreSEM
228001h16'15''LEPAGNOT BriceSEM
228101h16'16''CHARRUAU TonySEM
228201h16'16''REBOUT StephaneV2MBUSSY RUNNING
228301h16'16''CARVALHO JordanSEM
228401h16'16''EMRINIAN UgoSEM
228501h16'16''LEFEVRE DamienSEM
228601h16'16''LACOCHE CedricSEM
228701h16'16''SKOWRONSKI ThomasSEM
228801h16'16''LE ROUX YannSEM
228901h16'16''VIALLET Pierre-ericSEM
229001h16'17''COUTANCIN Jean-paulV3M
229101h16'17''MANDIN StephaneV1M
229201h16'17''CORDEROCH EricV2M
229301h16'17''LABREUCHE StephanieSEFXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
229401h16'17''BOULOT BenoitV1M
229501h16'18''QUENTRIC EmmanuelSEM
229601h16'18''NANCY MarcelV1MXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
229701h16'18''RETORNAZ LouisV2M
229801h16'18''CHEVALLIER RemySEM
229901h16'18''VALENTIN PierreSEM
230001h16'19''MARTEL EliseSEF
230101h16'19''VIGOT YoannSEM
230201h16'19''CAVALHEIRO HelderV1MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
230301h16'19''CONTE DenisV2MVS LA FERTE BERNARD
230401h16'19''GASGNON NicolasV1M
230501h16'19''SERRE FlorianSEM
230601h16'19''LAGIER OlivierSEM
230701h16'20''EL MESKAOUI MohamedSEM
230801h16'20''HEBEL AndreaSEM
230901h16'20''BRAND PascalV2M
231001h16'20''EVEN LaurentV1M
231101h16'20''ANDRE Jean-marieV2M
231201h16'20''TEILET GuillaumeV1M
231301h16'20''BEGUE HarryV1M
231401h16'20''BRIOUDES Jean-philippeSEM
231501h16'20''MINONDO VictorSEM
231601h16'20''BERTHOU YannickSEM
231701h16'21''VANTYGHEM JulienSEM
231801h16'21''VIALLE Jean-louisSEM
231901h16'21''CAUVIN OlivierSEM
232001h16'21''DIEMER SebastienSEM
232101h16'21''TAMBON HubertV2M
232201h16'22''DEGUINE GabrielESM
232301h16'22''BINET Jean-francoisSEM
232401h16'22''PATRY PhilippeV1M
232501h16'23''BONORA ClementSEM
232601h16'23''SAMSON NicolasSEM
232701h16'23''JOUISSE AurelieSEFUA VERSAILLES
232801h16'23''VIOLLET RemiSEM
232901h16'23''DHALLUIN LaurentV2M
233001h16'23''JOSSE GregoireV1M
233101h16'23''COUDREAU FredericV1M
233201h16'23''RIQUIER BaptisteSEMAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
233301h16'23''DELAVAUD GerardV3M
233401h16'23''GOURDIER GuillaumeSEM
233501h16'24''BLONDEL ThomasSEM
233601h16'24''VIDAL TheoSEM
233701h16'24''DESMETTRE ThomasSEM
233801h16'24''CARIOU ClementESM
233901h16'24''PENTECOSTE JeromeV2M
234001h16'24''HUARD NicolasSEM
234101h16'24''BIETTE OlivierV1M
234201h16'24''GUETTIER BertrandV1M
234301h16'24''BRAULT BenoitV1M
234401h16'25''LAPEYRONIE VincentSEM
234501h16'25''KACZMAREK ValentinSEM
234601h16'25''MOINE-PICARD ThierryV2M
234701h16'25''DOU NASSRE AlaaSEM
234801h16'25''GRIE DimitriSEM
234901h16'25''MILOCHE MichaelV1M
235001h16'25''GROSJEAN SeverineV1FUNION SPORTIVE GAZELEC IF
235101h16'26''CHELLE ThierryV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
235201h16'26''ANN AmmarithSEM
235301h16'26''LEMOS CarlosSEM
235401h16'26''HUI BrunoV2MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
235501h16'27''HONART Jean-christopheV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
235601h16'27''CANDILLIER Francois-xavierSEM
235701h16'27''DONDAINE VincentSEM
235801h16'28''BUHART JacquesV3M
235901h16'28''MAQUAT PhilippeV3M
236001h16'28''AMBLARD StephaneSEMMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
236101h16'28''BATOUL DavidSEM
236201h16'28''DHERBIGNY AdrienSEM
236301h16'28''JEANDEAUX StephaneSEM
236401h16'28''WOLF FabriceV1M
236501h16'28''BAGHINO DavidSEM
236601h16'28''BERGANTZ ClementSEM
236701h16'29''DUPUIT SebastienSEM
236801h16'29''COLARELLI MailysSEF
236901h16'29''LEROY NicolasV1M
237001h16'29''BIONDI NellySEF
237101h16'30''CASEL BrunoSEM
237201h16'30''VAUTOUR NicolasSEM
237301h16'30''SARRON RomainSEM
237401h16'30''NDAO BachirouV2M
237501h16'30''CHASTEL Jean-louisV1M
237601h16'30''PITOIS StephaneV1M
237701h16'31''BAUDOUIN PhilippeV1M
237801h16'31''BEAUGRAND NicolasSEM
237901h16'31''LEIMBACHER JeromeSEM
238001h16'31''VAN DAM JuanSEM
238101h16'31''BOUDARD XavierV1M
238201h16'31''GALLANT ArnaudESM
238301h16'32''GOUSSOT SamuelSEM
238401h16'32''BAULIER QuentinSEM
238501h16'32''LANDAIS MickaelV1M
238601h16'32''TENNESON FabriceV1M
238701h16'32''RAMOND FrancoisSEM
238801h16'32''GASSE PierreSEM
238901h16'32''BOISSEAU FredericV1M
239001h16'32''PESTRE RenaudSEM
239101h16'33''DUART ArnaudSEM
239201h16'33''PERARD SergeV2MELAN 91 *
239301h16'33''GUILLER RemyV2M
239401h16'33''RABALLAND RomainSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
239501h16'33''NA CHAMPASSAK KinnarySEFOC GIF SUR YVETTE
239601h16'35''NGUYEN NGOC EstelleSEF
239701h16'35''BURGER PhilippeSEM
239801h16'35''JOYE OghelSEM
239901h16'35''MALLET LudovicV1M
240001h16'35''PICHAVANT YannV1M
240101h16'35''DAMASO PhilippeV2M
240201h16'35''BOUSQUET DamienSEM
240301h16'36''DESPRES EricV1M
240401h16'36''FRANCOIS DavidSEM
240501h16'36''VERHAEGHE DavidSEM
240601h16'36''FEITZ LucasSEM
240701h16'36''HELARY JonathanSEM
240801h16'37''TANTIN AntoineESM
240901h16'37''BLANC PhilippeSEM
241001h16'37''DUFRENOY StephaneSEM
241101h16'37''JACONO DavidV1M
241201h16'38''SALVAI GuillaumeSEM
241301h16'38''KADI FouadSEM
241401h16'38''ACHARLES BrunoV1M
241501h16'38''POUGET NicolasSEM
241601h16'38''COLLIER NicolasSEM
241701h16'38''ROUSSEAU HerveV1M
241801h16'38''NORCIA RobertoSEM
241901h16'38''AZAS RaphaelSEM
242001h16'38''DURBACH CorentinV1M
242101h16'39''LALLEMAND LoicSEM
242201h16'39''LYON JulienSEM
242301h16'39''BIGNON Jean-yvesV1M
242401h16'39''DAVID FabienV1M
242501h16'39''AURINE PierreSEM
242601h16'39''HISCHKE UdoV2M
242701h16'39''MILLET AdrienSEM
242801h16'39''GODIN NicolasSEM
242901h16'39''HACHEFA LanouarV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
243001h16'40''LIEBARD BrunoV1M
243101h16'40''BEAUCAMP AurelienSEMMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
243201h16'40''FRADIN TimotheeV1M
243301h16'41''OLCER SahinV1M
243401h16'41''ZYANI AbdellatifSEM
243501h16'41''KIENLEN AntoineSEM
243601h16'41''BOUTERUCHE DavidSEM
243701h16'41''LECHER MathieuSEM
243801h16'41''KABAT DavidV1M
243901h16'42''BALAC Jean-baptiseSEM
244001h16'42''HUORD SebastienSEM
244101h16'42''THAURON AlexandreSEM
244201h16'42''CLERGET JoannaSEF
244301h16'42''JANDET MartinSEM
244401h16'43''BERNARD XavierSEM
244501h16'43''GOURGUECHON NicolasSEM
244601h16'43''CLAUDEL JulienSEMUA SOCIETE GENERALE
244701h16'43''BILHAUT XavierV1M
244801h16'43''GUIDE Jean-baptisteESM
244901h16'43''MARQUES Helder philippeV1M
245001h16'43''MOREAU RemiSEM
245101h16'44''PETRILLI Jean-pierreV2M
245201h16'44''THEBAULT EmmanuelSEM
245301h16'44''TOREL LaurentSEM
245401h16'44''JEANNE PatriceV2M
245501h16'44''BOISNEL GregorySEMEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
245601h16'44''DESCHODT SylvainV1M
245701h16'44''GROSNICKEL OlivierV1M
245801h16'44''DEBOIS RomainSEM
245901h16'44''MANDEL JulienV1M
246001h16'44''BOUCHER CedricSEM
246101h16'44''PEREIRA MarcSEM
246201h16'44''DE LA VARA MarianoV2M
246301h16'45''GRIMONET MarcSEM
246401h16'45''VAILLANT AntoineSEM
246501h16'45''MANSOUR FredericSEM
246601h16'45''ARNOULD RomainV1M
246701h16'45''DERQUENNE AugustinSEM
246801h16'45''CHESTALAIN MagaliSEF
246901h16'45''VO QUANG ErwanESM
247001h16'45''MAZARD DonatienSEM
247101h16'45''MALANDAIN SimonSEM
247201h16'46''NASRI TaharSEM
247301h16'46''LASTIER DimitriSEM
247401h16'46''BENADI RobertV2M
247501h16'46''CALBERT RomainSEM
247601h16'46''SARR PapaSEM
247701h16'46''STINLET DominiqueV2MASA MAISONS-ALFORT
247801h16'46''INYZANT BertrandSEM
247901h16'46''LEGRAND JacquesV3MRACING CLUB NANTAIS *
248001h16'46''TREMON MartinSEM
248101h16'47''PAPELIER ManonSEFLYON ATHLETISME*
248201h16'47''BEGUIN LoicSEM
248301h16'47''BERTHELOT JeromeSEM
248401h16'48''GAUDE NicolasSEM
248501h16'48''VAGNIEUX DenisV1M
248601h16'49''BURTIN RemiESM
248701h16'49''HUBERT EtienneSEM
248801h16'49''LATTE StephaneSEM
248901h16'50''JEROME RomainSEM
249001h16'50''PANCRAZI FabriceV1MIBM FRANCE PARIS
249101h16'50''GOUBAULT JulienSEM
249201h16'50''ARNAUD MathieuSEM
249301h16'51''STEVENSON EricV2MAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
249401h16'51''MERAI CyrilleSEM
249501h16'51''PIRES ThierryV2M
249601h16'51''LECOMTE ArnaudSEM
249701h16'51''CAHEN FabienV1M
249801h16'51''LE SAGE YannickSEM
249901h16'51''LEROYER PatrickV2M
250001h16'51''CHAUBARD NicolasSEM
250101h16'52''DU PELOUX RemiV2M
250201h16'52''RIERA JulienSEM
250301h16'52''FAVET TheophileSEM
250401h16'52''BERRE StefanoSEM
250501h16'52''RASCOL Pierre-etienneSEM
250601h16'53''BERGAMO SebastienSEM
250701h16'53''MERCIER NicolasV1M
250801h16'53''FRANQUINE JeromeSEM
250901h16'53''GIRAULT PascalV1M
251001h16'53''CALDAS BARBOSA Marco filipeSEM
251101h16'53''PAYET LaurentV1M
251201h16'53''LECOCQ SebastienSEM
251301h16'54''GACHELIN JeremieV1M
251401h16'54''BOCKLET BerndV3M
251501h16'54''GUERIN LaurentSEM
251601h16'54''YORO JusteV1M
251701h16'54''BODELET WilfriedSEM
251801h16'54''GOUX ThierryV1MASA MAISONS-ALFORT
251901h16'54''GEORGET EmmanuelV1M
252001h16'55''BOURRY PierreSEM
252101h16'55''BEC SylvainSEM
252201h16'56''OLIVIER GuillaumeSEM
252301h16'56''DE LIVOIS ArmandSEM
252401h16'56''BOURAQUIL PatriceSEM
252501h16'56''MALIDOR YannSEM
252601h16'56''FABRITIUS ThierryV1M
252701h16'56''THERET JonathanSEMUSM GAGNY
252801h16'57''THOUVIER DamienV1M
252901h16'57''LANNES ArnaudV1M
253001h16'57''BAUX PhilippeV2M
253101h16'57''TOQUE VincentSEM
253201h16'57''GOMES NETO SandraV1F
253301h16'57''RITOUX NicolasJUM
253401h16'57''REITTER GillesV2MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
253501h16'58''DESCHAMPS ThibaultSEM
253601h16'58''DALLE MOLLE DominiqueV2M
253701h16'58''AOUNI FouadSEM
253801h16'58''LARIVIERE BenjaminSEM
253901h16'58''THEBAULT GregorySEM
254001h16'58''HERNANDEZ ThomasSEM
254101h16'58''LEVAUX BernardV1M
254201h16'58''BENOIST RodolpheSEM
254301h16'59''DUCHESNE CeliaV1F
254401h16'59''SALSE JeromeV1M
254501h16'59''GERLINGER FlorentSEM
254601h16'59''ORSI Jean-patrickSEM
254701h17'00''WAIBEL BenjaminSEM
254801h17'00''GENET GuillaumeSEM
254901h17'00''DELABROSSE PhilippeV2M
255001h17'00''TALBOT MickaelSEM
255101h17'00''KERVEGAN Jean-francoisSEM
255201h17'00''GUYOMARD OlivierSEM
255301h17'00''GAYANT BrunoV2MUS CRETEIL
255401h17'00''SIMONNEAU-KROL AntonyV1M
255501h17'00''CARTRON GuillaumeSEM
255601h17'01''LEMOINE EmmanuelV1M
255701h17'01''VINOT EricV1M
255801h17'01''FAIVRE SebastienV1MOUEST YVELINES ATHLE*
255901h17'01''MAILLET AliceSEF
256001h17'01''BERNARD ChristopheSEM
256101h17'02''ISABEL BaptisteV1M
256201h17'02''DELTOUR Jean-philippeV1M
256301h17'02''MILARD EmmanuelV1M
256401h17'02''PHAM PhilippeSEM
256501h17'02''DUPUIS SylvainSEM
256601h17'02''LYCOINE LaurentV1M
256701h17'03''CARPENTIER JulienSEM
256801h17'03''PLANTELIN NicolasSEM
256901h17'03''BAROCAS OlivierV1M
257001h17'03''BOUTEVILLE EricV1M
257101h17'04''CHAMAILLARD MarylinSEF
257201h17'04''SPINICELLI PiernicolaSEM
257301h17'04''BRODIN FabienSEM
257401h17'05''BOEUF CedricSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
257501h17'05''LECONTE ClementSEM
257601h17'05''ROSSIGNOL ThierrySEM
257701h17'05''LE BOT KarimSEM
257801h17'05''TOUR CyrilV1M
257901h17'05''ANGELO PatriceV1M
258001h17'05''DENIAUD LaurentSEM
258101h17'05''LUDOMIR BernardV1M
258201h17'06''CRETE MyriamV1F
258301h17'06''EIDO VeronikaSEF
258401h17'06''LEGORRE StephaneV1MRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
258501h17'06''BLOCH VincentSEM
258601h17'06''BOUDAU ValerieSEM
258701h17'06''GUILLORY NathalieV1FCS PROVINS ATHLETISME
258801h17'06''JOLIBERT Jean-claudeV2M
258901h17'06''HAMARD MathuvuSEM
259001h17'07''POUSTIS PhilippeV1MUSCPCA-RP
259101h17'07''DAWOOD AsmaSEF
259201h17'07''SCHISANO FrancescoV3M
259301h17'07''PETRACCIA JimmyV1M
259401h17'07''GALLOIS ThierryV1M
259501h17'07''MAIGROT LaurentSEM
259601h17'07''PETRACCIA FrancoV1M
259701h17'08''PEREIRA NelsonV1M
259801h17'08''BARON ChristopheSEM
259901h17'08''GUENEAU VirgileJUM
260001h17'08''MAILLET SeverineV1F
260101h17'08''DOUKHAN GerardV1M
260201h17'08''BEGASSAT DelphineSEF
260301h17'08''VANNUFFELEN StephaneV1M
260401h17'09''FURNESS PeterV2M
260501h17'09''WEISS NicolasSEM
260601h17'09''ANTOINE CedricSEM
260701h17'09''FOURNEL YannSEM
260801h17'09''ROUSSELET ThierryV2M
260901h17'10''GOUBY BoualemV1M
261001h17'10''PIMOR XavierSEM
261101h17'10''CHEVROLLIER CedrickV1M
261201h17'10''SCHOMACKERS MarcusV1M
261301h17'10''ISSAVERDENS ReneV2MA NOUS LA VICTOIRE SPORT POUR
261401h17'10''HAROUACH AdilSEM
261501h17'10''DANTON EmmanuelSEM
261601h17'11''DE ROSNAY PatriciaV1F
261701h17'11''DESBORDES DE CEPOY PatrickSEM
261801h17'11''LESGOURGUES PhilippeV2M
261901h17'11''DUBOIS HerveV1M
262001h17'11''GUYOT JeremyV1M
262101h17'11''RAOUL LaurentV1M
262201h17'11''ROUXEL OlivierV1M
262301h17'12''LHUILLIER NicolasSEM
262401h17'12''DEJEAN JeromeSEM
262501h17'12''YOU Jean-francoisV2M
262601h17'12''QUEHAN StevenSEM
262701h17'12''CELOIU ManuelV1M
262801h17'12''PETIOT StephaneV1M
262901h17'12''QUITTET ThibaultSEM
263001h17'12''AUGIER SylvainSEM
263101h17'12''MATHIAS Jean-michelV2MSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
263201h17'12''BONCZ LaszloV1M
263301h17'13''BAUDAUX BenoitSEM
263401h17'13''LEBLOND SebastienSEM
263501h17'13''TREGUIER GwenaelSEM
263601h17'13''BONANNI YoannSEM
263701h17'13''GRAND Jean-lucV2M
263801h17'13''ROSE BrunoSEM
263901h17'13''BATON DavidSEM
264001h17'13''BAUCHET SimonSEM
264101h17'14''DEPONT JacquesSEM
264201h17'14''LI YuxiangESM
264301h17'14''SCALBERT Jean-maxSEM
264401h17'14''DO VALE RufinoV1M
264501h17'14''BEHAGEL VianneyESM
264601h17'15''DEBLICKER EmericSEM
264701h17'15''GOURDAN AliciaSEFCHAMPIONNET SPORTS
264801h17'15''LANERY FranckSEM
264901h17'16''QUEROMES ThomasSEM
265001h17'16''LE BON Marc antoineSEM
265101h17'16''LUCAS BrunoV1M
265201h17'16''DE OLIVEIRA EmmanuelSEMATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES
265301h17'17''LHARDY RenaudSEM
265401h17'17''ROCHERON BertrandV1M
265501h17'17''FEDERICI AntoineSEM
265601h17'17''PERRET LaurentV1M
265701h17'17''PROUX BenjaminSEM
265801h17'17''SANGHARE AboubakarSEM
265901h17'17''FUNKE MatthiasV2M
266001h17'18''PAYET ThierrySEM
266101h17'18''BERNIER JulienSEM
266201h17'18''ORANGE RomainSEM
266301h17'18''HERY PhilippeV2M
266401h17'18''GOLFIER PhilippeV1M
266501h17'18''LESPINET PhilippeSEM
266601h17'18''DA SILVA AntonioV1M
266701h17'18''DEGIEUX ThibaultSEM
266801h17'18''CATEAU PhilippeV1M
266901h17'19''CHIARUTTINI JeanV1M
267001h17'19''HIOT BertrandSEM
267101h17'19''EUDIER BenjaminSEM
267201h17'19''DU MESNILDOT AlexisSEM
267301h17'19''MAILLOT MatthieuSEM
267401h17'19''LEBERT AnthonySEM
267501h17'19''BROSSE LudovicSEM
267601h17'19''CLAES VincentSEM
267701h17'20''FARCY EmmanuelSEM
267801h17'20''CHARRON FreddySEM
267901h17'20''LEIGNEL EmmanuelSEM
268001h17'20''ALLIES FrancoisSEM
268101h17'20''JIDAL MehdyV1MCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
268201h17'20''POUEY FredericSEMSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
268301h17'20''GAY PaulSEM
268401h17'20''BOURVEN EricV1M
268501h17'20''RENAULT MichelV2M
268601h17'20''MIROUX WilliamSEM
268701h17'20''BRICARD LionelSEM
268801h17'21''CELTON MorganSEM
268901h17'21''BROTIN ChristianV2MS/L USO MONDEVILLE
269001h17'21''CHAI ZhiqianSEF
269101h17'21''HAROUTEL AurelienSEM
269201h17'21''RAMANZIN YvesV1M
269301h17'21''VITUBARBIER AudreySEF
269401h17'21''AIT KACI OUALI AmineSEM
269501h17'21''OLIVEIRA EnricoV1M
269601h17'21''POIRIER GabrielSEM
269701h17'21''ROBIN Jean-reneSEM
269801h17'21''DUVOISIN ChristopheV1M
269901h17'22''VALLIERE AurelienSEM
270001h17'22''HERVE NicolasSEM
270101h17'22''LE MERCIER DE L'E ChristopheV1M
270201h17'22''SIMON ArnaudSEM
270301h17'22''DUBOIS AlainV2M
270401h17'22''COAN ThomasV1M
270501h17'22''LUBINA FaridV1M
270601h17'22''PERRIN EricV1M
270701h17'22''AMEIL RomainSEM
270801h17'23''RIGUET ThierryV1M
270901h17'23''TROUSSICOT RegisV1M
271001h17'23''LE ROUX ChristopheSEM
271101h17'23''JEANJEAN VincentV1M
271201h17'23''DEFLANDRE TanguySEM
271301h17'23''REMOND GaetanV1M
271401h17'23''VAILLANT AlexandreSEM
271501h17'23''RAULET JocelynSEM
271601h17'24''FRICHET EdouardSEM
271701h17'24''BACLET LudovicV1MCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
271801h17'24''BERTHO OlivierV1M
271901h17'24''DEBAIZE DidierV2M
272001h17'24''LAGRAIS PhilippeV2M
272101h17'24''RING RobinV1M
272201h17'25''KRAEMER MarV1M
272301h17'25''LE BLEVEC FrancoisSEM
272401h17'25''RIFF AlexandreSEM
272501h17'25''MEYER RegisSEM
272601h17'25''VINCENT MauriceV2M
272701h17'25''DESOMBRE TanguySEM
272801h17'25''TIROT GwenaelSEM
272901h17'25''PETILLOT MarcV1M
273001h17'25''MARTINEZ Jean-noelSEM
273101h17'25''LABISTE LionelSEM
273201h17'25''ROUYER JulienSEM
273301h17'25''LE BRETON AnthonySEM
273401h17'26''NICCO OlivierV1M
273501h17'26''VINCENT BertrandSEM
273601h17'26''LE DUC FrancoisV1M
273701h17'26''FOURMATGEAT ThomasSEM
273801h17'26''BYNG StephenSEM
273901h17'26''SPREUX OlivierSEM
274001h17'26''SOHIER BastienSEM
274101h17'26''TINJUS PatrickV1MLISSES AC
274201h17'26''HAMDANI AnisSEM
274301h17'26''BAILLY NicolasSEM
274401h17'26''NURY Jean-christopheSEM
274501h17'26''BIHRY LaurentSEM
274601h17'26''GILABERT BenoitSEM
274701h17'26''LEHMANN JulienSEM
274801h17'26''GONNET MatthieuV1M
274901h17'26''DELAITRE JulienSEM
275001h17'26''BERNARDOT LaurentV1M
275101h17'27''GONZALEZ FRUTOS SamuelV1M
275201h17'27''BAHU Francois-pierreSEM
275301h17'27''BLANKENSTEIN JorgV1M
275401h17'27''LENORMAND PierreSEM
275501h17'27''SEELEN RaphaelSEM
275601h17'27''BENGHANEM MauraldV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
275701h17'27''RODRIGUEZ DjelloulSEM
275801h17'27''JOSIEN ThomasV1M
275901h17'27''MONTIN EdouardSEM
276001h17'27''BALDE AlphaSEM
276101h17'28''BAILLEUL ArnaudSEM
276201h17'28''ALLAIN MathieuSEM
276301h17'28''PEIRON GregoireV1M
276401h17'28''ROSSARD AntoineSEM
276501h17'28''SCHOUMACHER BaptisteSEM
276601h17'28''PICHOURON Jean-francoisV1M
276701h17'28''LAINE NumaSEM
276801h17'28''SCHUTZE ChristianSEM
276901h17'28''VAZ DINIZ Andre luizV1M
277001h17'28''ALIX EricV1M
277101h17'29''FAUCONNET PierreV2M
277201h17'29''CONSTANT AlexandreSEM
277301h17'29''LEGAIT AdrienSEM
277401h17'29''CHEVALIER ChristianV2M
277501h17'29''KIMPE BenjaminESM
277601h17'29''DENIS JethroSEM
277701h17'29''RAULINE Jean-lucV2M
277801h17'29''LEFLOCH PascalV1M
277901h17'30''PARADIS AlainV1M
278001h17'30''DE PREVILLE AstridSEF
278101h17'30''COQUET PaulineSEF
278201h17'30''BATTA DidierSEM
278301h17'31''CHARRON AlexisV1M
278401h17'31''VISSER FeikeSEM
278501h17'31''KARAKACH AbdelkarimV1M
278601h17'31''MPONDO BLACK AlbertV2MAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
278701h17'32''DIDIER Jean-baptisteV1M
278801h17'32''GLINKOWSKI Jean-charlesSEM
278901h17'32''MAESSE Pierre-henriSEM
279001h17'32''LYNCH ChristopheV2M
279101h17'32''MERABET NordineSEM
279201h17'32''CIRON OlivierSEM
279301h17'32''SALAN DavidV1MAC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
279401h17'32''BORDERON JeromeSEM
279501h17'32''LHOTTE - NGUYENB EmmanuelV1M
279601h17'32''BARTOLETTI LaurentV1M
279701h17'32''DMITRIEFF GuillaumeSEM
279801h17'33''RENAUD ArnaudSEMFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
279901h17'33''CARUEL LaurentV1M
280001h17'33''CHATTOUR FaridV1M
280101h17'33''ROELS NicolasV2M
280201h17'33''GENEY JeromeV1F
280301h17'33''KHAMHOME AlexandreSEMLES FURETS D EIFFAGE
280401h17'33''VIDAL FabriceV1M
280501h17'33''RIGAL Jean-francoisSEM
280601h17'33''PREVOT PierreV1M
280701h17'33''NOURRY GuillaumeSEM
280801h17'33''DELEAGE FredericV1M
280901h17'33''TRIPIER RemiSEM
281001h17'34''COLAS YannV1M
281101h17'34''FLAMENT SebastienSEM
281201h17'34''LESTIENNE ThomasSEM
281301h17'34''TRAN PHAT ChristopheSEM
281401h17'35''BOUJU PhilippeV2M
281501h17'35''SCHMIT PhilippeSEM
281601h17'35''HAMON FredericSEMFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
281701h17'35''DANI SANSUGARO FabioV1M
281801h17'35''GERBEL HubertV3MSC ABBEVILLE
281901h17'35''LEBLANC Jean-francoisSEM
282001h17'35''LE BIHAN YannV1M
282101h17'35''TUMOINE JeanV1MSC DRAVEIL
282201h17'35''LEBLANC ArnaudSEM
282301h17'35''DUTOIS AdrienSEM
282401h17'36''HENRY FredericSEM
282501h17'36''LAUMET ChristopheV2M
282601h17'36''JULIEN KevinSEMCSA KREMLIN BICETRE
282701h17'36''LEMOIGNE AnnieV3FGRANVILLE AC
282801h17'36''PLANQUETTE MarieV1F
282901h17'36''BELLOUI AmokraneSEM
283001h17'37''REVEILLERE SebastienSEM
283101h17'37''LE GUEN ThibaultSEM
283201h17'37''ROUMANIE DavidV1M
283301h17'37''SALY DamienSEM
283401h17'37''HIRA GustaveV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
283501h17'37''LUKAS ThomasSEMMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
283601h17'37''VANDECAVEZ ArnaudSEM
283701h17'37''AUNAY DidierSEM
283801h17'37''BARRAS ArnaudV1M
283901h17'37''DANTIN BenoitV1M
284001h17'38''LABAT SylvainSEM
284101h17'38''COLLOREC ArnaudSEM
284201h17'38''MARCHE CharlesSEM
284301h17'38''CASTEAU RaphaelSEM
284401h17'38''BOURDET JoannySEM
284501h17'38''COMBE PatrickV2MATHLE 91 *
284601h17'38''MOLFESSIS SylvainV1M
284701h17'38''TOUSSAINT FrancisSEM
284801h17'38''FOY EddieV1M
284901h17'38''PARIS BenoitSEM
285001h17'38''MILON LaurentSEM
285101h17'39''MASSOL MisaelSEM
285201h17'39''DHJAN FredericV1M
285301h17'39''BOURJAULT OlivierSEM
285401h17'39''PERREAU FrancoisSEM
285501h17'39''HAMARD TurbulenceSEM
285601h17'39''EL MIDIONI AbdelkaderSEM
285701h17'39''GUIHARD PierreSEM
285801h17'39''EMONNET CaroleSEF
285901h17'40''LANE RyanSEM
286001h17'40''RJEB SlimSEM
286101h17'40''CONSEIL HerveV1M
286201h17'40''BULTEZ GillesV1M
286301h17'40''MACCHI DenisV1M
286401h17'40''VERSPIEREN GuillaumeSEM
286501h17'40''COSTA AlbanoV1M
286601h17'40''VARINIER MatthieuSEM
286701h17'41''NITHART LauraSEF
286801h17'41''GERMAIN DavidV1M
286901h17'41''ALLUCHON StephanV1M
287001h17'41''ROY GuillaumeSEM
287101h17'41''SECHERESSE ClementESM
287201h17'42''STECKEN AiliSEF
287301h17'42''DASSOT StephaneV1M
287401h17'42''GUILLOU JeanV2M
287501h17'42''MEREUZE CedricSEM
287601h17'42''MORAN DavidSEM
287701h17'43''BENRAMDANE AissaV1M
287801h17'43''PEDURTHE ClaudeV2M
287901h17'43''BOTTARD LaurenceV1F
288001h17'43''DIARD FredericSEM
288101h17'43''PAUTONNIER MichelV1MUS MERY AC
288201h17'43''COMBE FredericV1M
288301h17'43''GRALL JulienSEM
288401h17'43''BOURDON-LARUE BritteV2F
288501h17'43''DOUILLET FlorianSEM
288601h17'43''GUERIN FredericSEM
288701h17'44''BALADIER GregoireSEM
288801h17'44''GIRARD Jean-francoisV2M
288901h17'44''ROBIN PatrickV1M
289001h17'44''TARRISSE ChristopheSEM
289101h17'44''MYARA VincentSEM
289201h17'44''FOUBERT BenoitSEM
289301h17'44''DE OLIVEIRA EricSEM
289401h17'45''MANAS LiborV1M
289501h17'45''FENSTERBANK LouisV1M
289601h17'45''EBERSWILLER NicolasSEM
289701h17'45''GOUSSIN PascalSEM
289801h17'46''MARTIN-DEFIEUX AntoineSEM
289901h17'46''TORNAY SamuelV1M
290001h17'46''CROUILLIERE TonySEM
290101h17'47''JANODET FabienSEMAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
290201h17'47''LEFAUCHEUX JeromeV1M
290301h17'47''COULIBALY ArnaudSEM
290401h17'47''GUEGAN-LIEUTIER YannV1M
290501h17'47''RAMET FabienneV2F
290601h17'47''TOUMI NizarSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
290701h17'48''JAFET MarcoSEM
290801h17'48''MERSANT PhilippeV2M
290901h17'48''GOURDEAU ThomasSEM
291001h17'48''LUCAS MurielV2F
291101h17'48''LE BOURGEOIS ThomasSEM
291201h17'48''TEULET-COTE ClementSEM
291301h17'48''GAMBIER BenjaminSEM
291401h17'48''TEBOUL MikeV1M
291501h17'49''VAILLANT JohnSEM
291601h17'49''NUNO DE FARIA Jean-francoisV1M
291701h17'49''SALELLES ElenaV1F
291801h17'49''BARON AlainV1M
291901h17'49''BAHON MatthieuV1M
292001h17'49''BLANCHECOTTE Jean-baptisteSEM
292101h17'49''CHAZLAY LionelV1M
292201h17'49''MAIRESSE StephanSEM
292301h17'49''MICHELIN SebastienSEM
292401h17'50''MORIN BarthelemySEM
292501h17'50''FAUCHER CedricSEM
292601h17'50''MICHELIN MarissaSEF
292701h17'50''CHOUARAIN MarcV1M
292801h17'50''MENEY PatrickV1M
292901h17'50''SILVA PauloSEM
293001h17'50''PUJOL RomainSEMCA VIERZON
293101h17'50''VAN ISACKER YannSEM
293201h17'50''PAGES RaphaelV1M
293301h17'50''LOMBARD GuillaumeV1M
293401h17'50''DELACHE JulienSEM
293501h17'50''CHALUMEAU LionelV1M
293601h17'50''DANREZ FabienSEM
293701h17'50''HANNETON ChristopheSEM
293801h17'51''PRELJOCAJ DanielV1M
293901h17'51''DEKONING ThierryV1MRUNNING UNITHER PHARMACEUTICAL
294001h17'51''DUBOIS MathieuSEM
294101h17'51''TOURNE RegisV1MVINCENNES ATHLETIC
294201h17'51''LAFRAD AkliSEM
294301h17'51''DU CHAYLA FredericSEM
294401h17'51''THUEUX JulienSEM
294501h17'51''SOUCHON ArthurSEM
294601h17'52''SLAMA SergeV1M
294701h17'52''BOUCHOUX JacquesV2M
294801h17'52''BALLU CedricSEM
294901h17'52''GOUZE EdouardSEM
295001h17'52''PHILIPPON BertrandV1MWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
295101h17'52''BOCQUIER AnnabelleSEF
295201h17'52''DELEMAZURE CyrilV1M
295301h17'52''LIEBERT GaetanSEM
295401h17'52''GRELIER EricSEM
295501h17'52''POILLIOT GuillaumeSEM
295601h17'52''BAILLY PhilippeV1M
295701h17'52''DARRACQ LilianESM
295801h17'52''LAVAL ChristopheV1MAS BAZAINVILLE
295901h17'53''SPRINGER LucileSEF
296001h17'53''LEYGNAC BenoitV1M
296101h17'53''MERCIER VincentSEM
296201h17'53''NOUFRAY ChristopheV1M
296301h17'53''JEANNETTE ThierryV1M
296401h17'53''DESIRE CedricSEM
296501h17'53''HAHN JeremySEM
296601h17'54''LE LIEVRE JeremieSEM
296701h17'54''BARBANCHON AdrienSEM
296801h17'54''BOURGEOIS AdrienSEM
296901h17'54''BESCONT IsabelleV2FUSC MAGNY-EN-VEXIN
297001h17'54''ROYER JeromeSEMFORREST RUN 72
297101h17'54''LASNET EricV1M
297201h17'54''BAUDOT StephaneSEM
297301h17'54''DE MARCELLUS FredericV1M
297401h17'54''GARCIA NicolasSEM
297501h17'55''CAMURAC-PENISSON FranckSEM
297601h17'55''FREYSS ChristineV2F
297701h17'55''FRANZETTI EricV1M
297801h17'55''MUNIER-JOLAIN MartinJUM
297901h17'55''MEIGNAN EmericSEM
298001h17'55''GAILLARDIN VincentSEM
298101h17'55''THOMASSON LaurentV1M
298201h17'55''COGNET JeromeV1M
298301h17'56''TESTU FredericV1M
298401h17'56''GOURLAY FlorentSEM
298501h17'56''BLASZCZYK BorisSEM
298601h17'56''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
298701h17'56''LAUGEL JudicaelSEM
298801h17'56''GEREMY VincentSEM
298901h17'56''PUJOL JonathanSEM
299001h17'56''WYCELINSKA AlicjaSEF
299101h17'57''CERDAN MickaelSEM
299201h17'57''FAURE BernardV1M
299301h17'57''BLOT JeromeV1M
299401h17'57''PEGUES BrunoV1M
299501h17'57''QUEMIN Pierre-louisV1M
299601h17'58''ESMNARD Jean-michelV1M
299701h17'58''MENIER VictorienSEM
299801h17'58''SALMON-LEGAGNEUR ColinJUM
299901h17'58''MATRAS LaurentV1M
300001h17'58''NOIRAULT EricV2MWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
300101h17'58''GERIN-ROZE MatthieuSEM
300201h17'58''GERBAUX NicolasSEM
300301h17'58''GACHENOT EricV1M
300401h17'59''BILDSTEIN PierreV1M
300501h17'59''DEILLER ArnaudV1M
300601h17'59''GUEU BenoitSEM
300701h17'59''BELLEMAIN AymericSEM
300801h17'59''CHEBILA AliV2M
300901h17'59''LEGROS EmmanuelV2M
301001h17'59''DOS SANTOS AlbertoV1M
301101h18'00''MOREIL VincentSEM
301201h18'00''EL GUASMI DouniaSEF
301301h18'00''FECHNER StanislasESM
301401h18'00''FERDENZI GregoireSEM
301501h18'00''HAMMOU LahouariSEM
301601h18'00''GRECH GerardSEMTOULON SPORTS NATURE
301701h18'02''FLORI Jean-pierreSEM
301801h18'02''VINCENT JeremySEM
301901h18'02''CLOCHE StephanV1MRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
302001h18'02''LAMOULLER MichelV2M
302101h18'03''LABBE GuillaumeSEM
302201h18'03''VILLETTE ArnaudV1M
302301h18'03''ERNEE PhilippeV1MELAN 91 *
302401h18'03''VAN DEN EERTWEGH JohanV1M
302501h18'03''FENEROL MichaelSEM
302601h18'03''DELECLUSE PhilippeV1M
302701h18'04''HOEFT CliffordV1M
302801h18'04''QUINIO FabriceV1M
302901h18'04''BOUILLY ThibautV1M
303001h18'04''DOMENEGO MarcV1M
303101h18'04''LE GOFF StephaneV1M
303201h18'04''ROUX DE BEZIEUX GeoffroyV2M
303301h18'04''LANZA FredericV1M
303401h18'05''DODOTE Jean-noelV1M
303501h18'05''BREUGNOT SergeV1M
303601h18'05''BOURGEOIS AlainV2M
303701h18'05''LE ROUX KevinSEM
303801h18'05''TRIAES FabriceSEM
303901h18'05''LE POTTIER LaurentV1M
304001h18'05''PINON RenaudSEM
304101h18'05''MATIAS VincentESM
304201h18'06''RONDAUD AnnabelleSEF
304301h18'06''FROSSARD ThibaudESM
304401h18'06''MARQUET GillesV2M
304501h18'06''LEUGER GuillaumeSEMMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
304601h18'06''JOUMEL StephaneV1M
304701h18'06''BAILLY JeromeV1M
304801h18'06''DE SAINTE MARIE AxelSEM
304901h18'06''GRANIER JulienSEM
305001h18'06''COLLET FrancoisSEM
305101h18'06''BESNARD SebastienSEM
305201h18'07''MAISSEU JulienSEMAS BAZAINVILLE
305301h18'07''COIFFE BenjaminSEM
305401h18'07''DESMETTRE JonathanSEM
305501h18'08''LEGER LucV1MFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
305601h18'08''DILLIES RaphaelV1MUNION SPORTIVE D'ORMESSON
305701h18'08''HANG SopheakSEM
305801h18'08''DUBOS ArnaudSEM
305901h18'08''MORETTI EricSEM
306001h18'08''DESPAIGNE Louis-henrySEM
306101h18'08''MALGRAS Jean-lucV2M
306201h18'09''SERVAIS HerveV1M
306301h18'09''LE TARNEC LouisSEM
306401h18'09''CLERJON ElisabethV1FCA ORSAY
306501h18'09''RIOUX DavidV1MESSONNE ATHLETIC*
306601h18'09''BARBIERO Jean-marcSEM
306701h18'09''TILLIER HerveV1M
306801h18'09''PELLION EricSEM
306901h18'10''PICARD DenisV1M
307001h18'10''LENAIN NicolasV1M
307101h18'10''CLAVIER FaustineSEF
307201h18'10''HARBI BaddiV2M
307301h18'10''ROUX Jean-francoisV2MFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
307401h18'10''JAN PhilippeSEM
307501h18'10''COUTANT LandrySEM
307601h18'10''BACH OlivierV1M
307701h18'10''FRANK MarieV1FSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
307801h18'10''LY AntoineSEM
307901h18'10''BERTOLLE FabriceV1M
308001h18'11''GOUPY EmmanuelV1M
308101h18'11''CAMIADE BenoitSEM
308201h18'11''GENESTIER MarcV2MCO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
308301h18'11''ROUX GuillaumeSEM
308401h18'12''GOURSOLLES OlivierV1M
308501h18'12''FRAYSSE MaximeSEMAS BANQUE DE FRANCE
308601h18'12''PRUVOT JulienSEMAS GROUPE SFR
308701h18'12''POUZENC Jean-baptisteV1M
308801h18'12''BENVINDO FALCAO RicardoV1M
308901h18'12''NUYTTEN SimonSEM
309001h18'13''LOEUILLET OlivierV1M
309101h18'13''MECHAI MarcV1M
309201h18'13''SOLLINGER MartinV1M
309301h18'13''BONNARD YannickV1M
309401h18'14''LATREILLE KevinSEM
309501h18'14''BELLAMY FabriceV1M
309601h18'14''FEUNTEUN HayatV1FAS VOLTAIRE
309701h18'14''FONTANA JulienSEM
309801h18'14''FISCHER NicolasSEM
309901h18'14''MONNIER PascaleV2FATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS
310001h18'15''HOEBEKE ColinV1M
310101h18'15''SERON ChristopheV1M
310201h18'15''FAUTRE XavierSEM
310301h18'15''DUMEZ Jean-patriceSEM
310401h18'15''CAMPOS RUIZ LorenzoSEM
310501h18'15''RIVOAL FabriceSEM
310601h18'15''MARTIN EricV1M
310701h18'16''MARY JulienJUM
310801h18'16''FREYSSINET Jean-paulV2M
310901h18'16''VIELPEAU OlivierSEM
311001h18'16''TAILPIED BertrandSEM
311101h18'16''CLEYRAT DominiqueV3MCORREZE ATHLE*
311201h18'16''PIERRE JeremieSEM
311301h18'16''LAHERRE JacquesV2M
311401h18'16''CARMO AntonioV1M
311501h18'16''ODIN BorysV1M
311601h18'16''BUOSI FlorianSEM
311701h18'17''BRULE FrancoisSEM
311801h18'17''BOUDIER JohanV1M
311901h18'17''BERRIAT MarcSEM
312001h18'17''GODICKE StephaneV1MSTADE DE VANVES
312101h18'17''KUPNIEWSKI JakubV1M
312201h18'17''CONSTANTIN EmmanuelSEM
312301h18'17''BOUZAR M'hamedSEM
312401h18'17''RENALDO PierreSEM
312501h18'17''VAN HOECKE SamuelV1M
312601h18'17''DUSSERE JeromeV2M
312701h18'18''VRSANSKY JurajSEM
312801h18'18''PERDRIX JulienSEM
312901h18'18''MORIN XavierSEM
313001h18'18''ANJOT HerveV1M
313101h18'18''REGAZZONI SilvioSEM
313201h18'18''CARCREFF EliotSEM
313301h18'18''BRION JulienSEM
313401h18'18''MARQUENET LawrenceV2M
313501h18'18''VIGUIER FabriceSEM
313601h18'19''DEVRIENDT MatthieuSEM
313701h18'19''HEURTAULT StephaneSEM
313801h18'19''PROCUREUR MargauxSEF
313901h18'19''MINAUD NicolasSEM
314001h18'19''GAZON YannSEM
314101h18'19''LUDET CedricV1M
314201h18'19''MARCILLAUD AliceSEF
314301h18'20''DESCHANEL StephaneV1M
314401h18'20''POMAREDE NicolasV1M
314501h18'20''BERNARD AlainSEM
314601h18'20''HEDER DavidSEM
314701h18'20''DURNERIN HerveESM
314801h18'20''VIGNE YohanV1M
314901h18'20''MOUZON StephenSEM
315001h18'20''HOFFSTETTER BastienSEM
315101h18'20''LAUNAY IsabelleV1F
315201h18'21''LOUHAIDIA ElmouatassimSEM
315301h18'21''FERNANDEZ JeremySEM
315401h18'21''CHHUN MichelSEM
315501h18'21''SIMONNET GeraldSEM
315601h18'21''ROBINSON ClaireSEF
315701h18'21''PETIT JeromeV1M
315801h18'21''CABAN OlivierV1M
315901h18'21''DELANDE StephaneV2M
316001h18'21''GONZALEZ FelipeSEM
316101h18'21''MARTIN FabriceSEM
316201h18'22''NIEWIADOMSKI LaurentSEM
316301h18'22''SALLES ChristopheV1M
316401h18'22''GARRIDO YannV1M
316501h18'22''MORTAIGNE OlivierSEM
316601h18'23''BAZENET FlavienSEM
316701h18'23''DROUIN FlorentV1M
316801h18'23''VAZ FabriceV1M
316901h18'23''RAOELY SataV1M
317001h18'23''BONNEFONT AlexandreSEM
317101h18'23''DELHOUSTAL BrunoSEM
317201h18'23''GOSTEAU RegisV1MEFS REIMS A *
317301h18'23''NEVEU BenjaminSEM
317401h18'23''PICKETT LisaSEM
317501h18'23''SAUDAIN HerveV1M
317601h18'24''DALLE LudovicSEM
317701h18'24''CARREZ PierreSEM
317801h18'24''VALLETTE FlorentSEM
317901h18'24''PRADES EmmanuelV1M
318001h18'24''BRONNEC ChristineV2F
318101h18'24''LICHTEROWICZ AlcibiadeSEM
318201h18'24''MERCIER VincentSEM
318301h18'24''RAPINE ChristopheSEM
318401h18'24''PORTAL AntoineV2M
318501h18'25''BAUCHIERE RegisV1M
318601h18'25''MAMAN GregorySEM
318701h18'25''GRECO AlessandroV1M
318801h18'25''SUZANNE MathieuSEM
318901h18'25''ABIVEN VincentSEM
319001h18'25''BRIEUC YannSEM
319101h18'25''LESPADE XavierSEM
319201h18'25''LE GALL ClaudeV1M
319301h18'25''GILLOT AlexandreV1M
319401h18'25''MOISAN MichaelV1M
319501h18'25''VIAUD ChristopheV1M
319601h18'25''PEROTTO JacquesV1M
319701h18'25''FEJOZ VincentV1M
319801h18'25''VION OlivierV2M
319901h18'26''LENTATI StefanoV1M
320001h18'26''PELLICCIOTTA RicardoSEM
320101h18'26''BALU MarcSEM
320201h18'26''LORIN GuenhaelV1M
320301h18'26''SOUFI MohamedV1M
320401h18'27''MOUTARDIER AlexandreSEM
320501h18'27''MAEDER MarcoSEM
320601h18'27''JAGODA ArnaudV2M
320701h18'27''BARNAY HugoSEM
320801h18'27''LORES AntoineSEM
320901h18'27''GUIRAUD MathieuSEM
321001h18'28''COUPEZ SebastienSEM
321101h18'28''BENOIT FlorentSEM
321201h18'28''HOUNDONOUGBO FrancoisSEM
321301h18'28''LE GOFF GuillaumeSEM
321401h18'28''APONTE VARGAS Diego felipeSEM
321501h18'29''DREVET ThierryV1MSENLIS ATHLE
321601h18'29''DES MONSTIERS BaptisteSEM
321701h18'29''SCHMITT PaulJUM
321801h18'29''LEVEILLE GautierSEM
321901h18'29''MOIZO AlainV2MSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
322001h18'29''VANHILLE FranckV1M
322101h18'29''BORDE FredericV1M
322201h18'29''ESMENJAUD AntoineSEM
322301h18'29''VALADIE PierreSEM
322401h18'29''BALLY ManuelSEM
322501h18'29''DE BARRY HerveV2M
322601h18'29''LINDER MathieuSEM
322701h18'29''CELLIER AntoineSEM
322801h18'30''FOURNIER ThierryV2M
322901h18'30''BAILEY KirstySEF
323001h18'30''AIT ABDALLAH MohandV1M
323101h18'30''ELHAMMAMI ChaidV1M
323201h18'30''SENEE CelineSEFJA MONTROUGE
323301h18'30''MARGAT Jean-yvesV1M
323401h18'31''CONVERS GhislaineSEF
323501h18'31''CLAVEL NorbertSEM
323601h18'31''SOUTHAMMAVONG EricSEM
323701h18'31''TESSIER BenjaminSEM
323801h18'31''RIBOT AlexandreSEM
323901h18'31''RANO PatrickV2M
324001h18'32''LABOUREIX AlexandreSEM
324101h18'32''LOUVEL VincentSEM
324201h18'32''COCHAIN DimitriSEM
324301h18'32''TRAVERT AurelienSEM
324401h18'33''CESARIO VincentJUMACS CORMEILLES-EN-PARISIS
324501h18'33''LOUSTAUNAU MurielSEFUA VERSAILLES
324601h18'33''MARCEL MaloJUM
324701h18'33''LACOSTE PhilippeV1M
324801h18'34''TESSIER StephaneV1M
324901h18'34''PARENT PierreV2M
325001h18'34''ALARIC PierreSEM
325101h18'34''CANAGUIER LucSEM
325201h18'34''VITTONE PascalV1M
325301h18'34''KUKLA OlivierV1M
325401h18'35''NUNES DE MATOS CarlosV1M
325501h18'35''VISENTIN VincentSEM
325601h18'35''DESMETTRE DominiqueV3M
325701h18'35''RIBAULT HerveV1M
325801h18'35''WATEAU CyprienESM
325901h18'35''FRECHEDE LaurentV1M
326001h18'35''BOURDY VeroniqueV1FENTENTE DES MAUGES*
326101h18'35''BONNEFONT HenriV1M
326201h18'35''BEDNAR MarekSEM
326301h18'36''VERITE CedricSEMSPORT PLUS
326401h18'36''BEAUJOLAIS RubenSEM
326501h18'36''LOBROT Jean-lucV1M
326601h18'36''MENASSE ClementSEM
326701h18'36''MIDANI Boul-mohamedV3M
326801h18'36''MICHAEL BreavoineV1M
326901h18'36''LE BRAS OlivierV1M
327001h18'36''CHANOINE LudovicSEMAC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE
327101h18'36''DJURIC DavidSEM
327201h18'36''LE GAC RomainSEM
327301h18'36''DEBIEE OlivierV1MVAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
327401h18'36''LEFEVRE GregorySEM
327501h18'36''FIGONI LouisV2MLES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES
327601h18'37''MIRMILLO GiancarloV2M
327701h18'37''CAPEL NicolasSEM
327801h18'37''NIKOLIC JovanSEM
327901h18'37''CHAMBRE GeoffroySEM
328001h18'37''DELAVET MarcV1M
328101h18'37''LOPEZ JulienSEM
328201h18'37''FLAMANT FrancoisV1M
328301h18'37''BOYER EricV2MANTONY ATHLETISME 92
328401h18'37''GUEGAN VianneySEM
328501h18'37''VERKLEIJ TonV3M
328601h18'37''LANCRY JeromeSEM
328701h18'37''KAMINSKA FrancoisV1M
328801h18'37''FABRE WilliamV1M
328901h18'37''LAPEYRE AdrienSEM
329001h18'37''LEON GuillaumeSEMBAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME*
329101h18'38''BRAICHET Jean-marcV2M
329201h18'38''MENDES SophieV1F
329301h18'39''LEOPARDO BertrandV1MRUEIL AC
329401h18'39''BARON ThierryV1MCENTRE MEDOC ATHLE
329501h18'39''RODRIGUES EmmanuelSEM
329601h18'39''LEBRUN BenoitJUM
329701h18'39''LEPETIT NoemieSEF
329801h18'39''MOREIRA DA SILVA Jose miguelSEM
329901h18'39''ANDREW PaulSEM
330001h18'39''GUILBAUD SimonSEM
330101h18'40''DENIS GaspardESM
330201h18'40''FRECHIN ThomasV1M
330301h18'40''UHLINGER JeromeV1M
330401h18'40''MACANDA ChristianV2M
330501h18'40''FOUCAULT MaximeSEM
330601h18'40''ANDRE GabrielleSEF
330701h18'40''MEDJAHED BoumedieneSEMEFS REIMS A *
330801h18'40''POUCH PaulineSEF
330901h18'40''COUSSON FabienSEM
331001h18'40''CELLIER MarionSEFEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
331101h18'40''DUFAILLY FlavienSEM
331201h18'40''GOUVERNAIRE JeromeV1M
331301h18'41''MOUGEOT NicolasSEM
331401h18'41''CHIABAUT CedricV1M
331501h18'41''CHEMSI TariqV2MLES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES
331601h18'41''MEYER HubertV1M
331701h18'41''MILANESI SylvainSEM
331801h18'41''MAC GABHANN HughSEM
331901h18'41''PIVET GillesV1M
332001h18'41''HARAR LassaadSEM
332101h18'41''MEIRA FredericSEM
332201h18'42''MBALA FleurySEM
332301h18'42''JUERY Jean-francoisSEM
332401h18'42''CORREIA JulienSEM
332501h18'42''LEZEC StefenSEM
332601h18'42''THEIS PaulSEM
332701h18'42''AELION MarcV2M
332801h18'42''CAMESCASSE NicolasSEM
332901h18'42''BIAMBA FlorianSEM
333001h18'43''MARQUIE FredericSEM
333101h18'43''CROSSETTI LucasJUM
333201h18'43''BODENES JeromeSEM
333301h18'43''BROUARD YannSEM
333401h18'43''FOURNIER GabrielSEM
333501h18'43''LE NAGARD MoniqueV2FAC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
333601h18'44''ESSEIVA FabienV1M
333701h18'44''COSTA AmilcarV1M
333801h18'44''VERROY GerardV1M
333901h18'44''MECHIET PatrickV2M
334001h18'44''VINOT ChristopheSEM
334101h18'44''LESPRIT VincentSEM
334201h18'44''FRERY FredericSEM
334301h18'44''DESCROIX BaptisteSEM
334401h18'45''DJANY IdrisseSEM
334501h18'45''MARIE-NELY FabriceV1M
334601h18'45''JEANDET XavierSEM
334701h18'45''BOZEC MarcV1M
334801h18'45''TURPIN PhilippeV1MCOS VILLERS ATHLETISME
334901h18'45''DROQUE PascalV1M
335001h18'45''LOCCISANO GiuseppeV2M
335101h18'45''GUERY EdouardV1M
335201h18'45''COUERAUD FredericSEM
335301h18'46''MONTARGES PhilippeV2M
335401h18'46''MERESSE Jean-marieV2M
335501h18'46''HUET FabienSEM
335601h18'46''GUEROUT OlivierV1M
335701h18'46''TEBOUL RomainSEM
335801h18'46''FANGILLE StephaneSEM
335901h18'46''PAJOT GabrielSEM
336001h18'46''PIRES NunoSEM
336101h18'47''NAVARRO PierreV2MAUVERS ATHLETISME
336201h18'47''CHEVALIER MickaelSEM
336301h18'47''PEYREL MartinSEM
336401h18'47''RAGOT NathanSEM
336501h18'47''EL YOUSFIYENE MohamedSEM
336601h18'47''CHAMPION FabienSEM
336701h18'47''DE TROGOFF YannSEM
336801h18'47''FRIOU PierreSEM
336901h18'48''HUBERSON JulienSEM
337001h18'48''BASTIDE JeromeV1M
337101h18'48''CRUC MaximilienSEM
337201h18'48''HAJJAR StephV1F
337301h18'48''CONTE DidierV1M
337401h18'48''FONTAINE FranckV2M
337501h18'48''THIRKELL FredericV2M
337601h18'49''DUPLAT XavierSEM
337701h18'49''ORVILLE AdrienSEM
337801h18'49''MAUDET EmilienSEM
337901h18'49''LHERMEROUT ThibaultSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
338001h18'49''MINERBE VincentSEM
338101h18'49''SCHNEIDER RomainSEM
338201h18'49''PEPIN VincentSEM
338301h18'49''WINTREBERT AntoineV1M
338401h18'49''BOUDET ChristopheV1M
338501h18'49''POQUILLON ThomasV1M
338601h18'50''LOPEZ VictorV1M
338701h18'50''MARQUET Pierre-alainSEM
338801h18'50''BRUNIAUX AnnieV1F
338901h18'50''DELANOE MathieuSEM
339001h18'50''BERLAN Jean-paulV1M
339101h18'50''PETIT JonathanSEM
339201h18'51''POUGET CharlesSEM
339301h18'51''HARTWIGSSON ChristianSEM
339401h18'51''BOUCHER PascalV1M
339501h18'51''JEAN OlivierV1M
339601h18'51''DAVID XavierV1M
339701h18'51''HATTON SebastienV1M
339801h18'51''GANSWINDT HaraldV1M
339901h18'51''LIMOUSIN DavidSEMSURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHO
340001h18'51''HILGER JeromeV1M
340101h18'51''LAWS MichaelSEM
340201h18'51''EWENCZYK VincentV1M
340301h18'52''ERHOLT LaurentSEM
340401h18'52''MORIN BenjaminSEM
340501h18'52''COL ThierryV2M
340601h18'52''GILIBERTI NicolasSEM
340701h18'52''FORFAIT MickaelSEM
340801h18'52''AUBIN StephaneV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
340901h18'52''ZIAD YoussefSEM
341001h18'52''MARMION Jean-lucV1M
341101h18'52''GUINDO OumarSEM
341201h18'52''PRACHT JackyV2M
341301h18'53''CHARNAL FabriceV1M
341401h18'53''BERTHIE EmmanuelleV1FUA SOCIETE GENERALE
341501h18'53''MACE FranckV1M
341601h18'53''HENNIN FranckSEM
341701h18'53''DESSIER PatriceSEM
341801h18'53''BERNARD HenryV1M
341901h18'53''CHASTANET MathieuSEM
342001h18'53''TUGORES FrancoisSEM
342101h18'54''MERGUI Jean-remiSEM
342201h18'54''DOMINIQUE Jean-louisV1M
342301h18'54''ROCHER OlivierSEM
342401h18'54''TAOURITE ZakariaV1M
342501h18'54''BRILLAUD HubertSEM
342601h18'54''DELISLE JulienSEM
342701h18'54''MARTOT StephaneV1MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
342801h18'54''JOUARS Pierre-jacquesV2MAO CHARENTON
342901h18'54''FAVOCCIA PierreSEM
343001h18'55''LOPEZ XavierV1M
343101h18'55''MIOQUE BertrandSEM
343201h18'55''GOMMIER ThomasSEM
343301h18'55''LOUBATIER XavierSEM
343401h18'55''MORES EmmanuelV1M
343501h18'55''MOREAU Pierre-emmanuelSEM
343601h18'55''PETITEAU LorisJUM
343701h18'55''CONNEAU FabienSEM
343801h18'55''GEORGE MatthieuV1M
343901h18'55''PETITEAU SergeV1M
344001h18'55''MEYNARD OlivierV2M
344101h18'55''LEPAGE MatthieuSEM
344201h18'55''MENDES AlexandreV1M
344301h18'56''COHEN CelineV1FENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
344401h18'56''RABUSSEAU DamienSEM
344501h18'56''HINGANT DidierV2MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
344601h18'56''THERON FrancoisSEM
344701h18'57''GUEGUEN LaurentV1M
344801h18'57''BRISTICA JoelSEM
344901h18'57''PILLEGAND MichelSEM
345001h18'57''DUBOIS SylvainSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
345101h18'57''BERNARD BRUNEL DenisV2M
345201h18'57''JOLY KernSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
345301h18'57''FOURGEAUD ThomasSEM
345401h18'57''GOUJON CamilleV1M
345501h18'57''LENTINI NicolasV2M
345601h18'58''RENAUDET MaximeSEM
345701h18'58''DROUILLARD AlexandreSEM
345801h18'58''MASSOT MaelSEM
345901h18'58''CHAUVIN LoicV2M
346001h18'58''RICHOILLEZ StanislasSEM
346101h18'58''SEHUKLA SiddharthaSEM
346201h18'59''VIGREUX ThibaultSEM
346301h18'59''GIRARD PascalV2M
346401h18'59''CLARENNE SergeV2M
346501h18'59''HERAULT JeromeV1M
346601h18'59''DECUREY AlexandreSEM
346701h18'59''MORBU CedricSEM
346801h18'59''BIASION MichaelSEM
346901h18'59''PIOT AmelieSEFDASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
347001h18'59''MIAS DenisV1M
347101h18'59''LAROCHE GuillaumeSEM
347201h18'59''HOUVENAGEL ChloeSEF
347301h18'59''GRISAUD VERRIER FlorentSEM
347401h19'00''SYRITELLIS DimitriSEM
347501h19'00''SENGES MatthieuSEM
347601h19'00''TRAN VAN THOM Gilbert djiSEM
347701h19'00''THOMAS CatherineV1FESPERANCE ANTIBES*
347801h19'00''BERRY MarcV1M
347901h19'00''CHAMPETIER AlexandreSEM
348001h19'00''HIMBER EmmanuelV1M
348101h19'00''HAMZA AliV1M
348201h19'00''JULIEN PierreV2M
348301h19'00''MABON ChristianV2M
348401h19'01''ODIN SandraV1F
348501h19'01''AUROKEUM SylvioV2M
348601h19'01''BARGUI RachidV1M
348701h19'01''GAIFFE RegisSEM
348801h19'01''TREHEN XavierSEM
348901h19'01''DESVAUX NicolasSEM
349001h19'02''GAGNEPAIN ArnaultV1M
349101h19'02''AUVRAY ClementSEMOMNISPORTS PITHIVIERS
349201h19'02''VALLEE FrancoisSEM
349301h19'02''ISHMAEL TaylorSEM
349401h19'03''BRAQUART MichelV1M
349501h19'03''LE MOIGNE SergeV1M
349601h19'03''COINCE AlexisSEMFONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE
349701h19'03''CARLANDER NilsSEM
349801h19'03''DUBUC EricV2M
349901h19'03''ASTRUC OlivierSEM
350001h19'03''PRACHT SteveSEM
350101h19'03''ROBERT YvesV2M
350201h19'04''GUIHUR StephaneV1M
350301h19'04''PICHON MathieuV1M
350401h19'04''BAUDON Pierre-francoisV1M
350501h19'04''ARONDEL Jean-michelV1M
350601h19'04''BRUTSAERT FranckV1M
350701h19'04''BETSCH DidierV2M
350801h19'04''MARRET StephaneV1M
350901h19'05''AGRAFEUIL SebastienV1M
351001h19'05''HOOREMAN EdouardSEM
351101h19'05''FELINE DanielV1M
351201h19'05''ZIMMER GuillaumeSEM
351301h19'05''MARIE MatthieuSEM
351401h19'05''FOMOA DanielV1MUSM MALAKOFF
351501h19'06''DESIRE AdrienSEM
351601h19'06''ESMLIER NicolasSEM
351701h19'06''OURY ValerieV1F
351801h19'06''DUFAY PierreSEM
351901h19'06''TROUVE AntoineV1M
352001h19'06''FAGNOU EricV2M
352101h19'07''PHELIPPO KevinSEM
352201h19'07''DE-FREITAS-MORNA Jean-paulV2M
352301h19'07''LEFEZ MathieuV1M
352401h19'07''JOURDE JonathanSEM
352501h19'07''BALENCY MarcV1M
352601h19'07''VERRIERE MaximeSEM
352701h19'07''DE BERNES StephaneSEM
352801h19'07''BROCHON CyrilV1M
352901h19'07''GLOTIN PhilippeV2M
353001h19'07''FERRI DomenicoV1M
353101h19'07''RECHER AlexisSEM
353201h19'07''VULIN SamuelV1M
353301h19'07''FOURNIER OlivierESM
353401h19'07''VIGNEAU BertrandV1MATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES
353501h19'08''ROCHER LaurentSEM
353601h19'08''GOUYETTE CyrilleV1M
353701h19'08''FICHET BrigitteV1F
353801h19'09''LURET PhilippeV2MSC DRAVEIL
353901h19'09''CARLIER EricV1M
354001h19'09''MERASLI AnnissaSEF
354101h19'09''CLOTAIL ClovisV1M
354201h19'09''FEDILA SalemSEM
354301h19'09''FREYSS JeromeV2M
354401h19'09''TOUSSAINT VincentSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
354501h19'09''MERLIN AnthonySEM
354601h19'09''VIALE PatriceV1M
354701h19'09''ALOS StephaneV1M
354801h19'09''BASMA AnhSEF
354901h19'09''NEBOUT JeromeV1M
355001h19'09''RENAUT JulienSEM
355101h19'09''TAPHANEL ThibaultSEM
355201h19'10''CORLOSQUET BenedicteV1FWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
355301h19'10''COMBETTES ArnaudV1M
355401h19'10''BAGNOL ThierryV1M
355501h19'10''MERLY FabriceV1MOC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A*
355601h19'10''PAUGOY Marie-morganeSEF
355701h19'11''LODE SebastienSEM
355801h19'11''DARCHY PascalSEM
355901h19'11''MARQUES PEREIRA PhilippeV1M
356001h19'11''FRANKIEL BrunoV1M
356101h19'11''ALFANO PatrickV1M
356201h19'11''TISSOT BrunoSEM
356301h19'11''LAHAYE JeromeSEM
356401h19'12''POULLELAOUEN BasileSEM
356501h19'12''BODET JeromeV1M
356601h19'12''BOURDAIS MatthiasSEM
356701h19'12''KIEFFER PatrickV1M
356801h19'12''RODRIGUES PauloSEM
356901h19'12''DAMOTTE KevinSEM
357001h19'13''GIRARD JulienSEM
357101h19'13''MAIRE JulienSEM
357201h19'13''JOUBERT WillemSEM
357301h19'13''BRES AlexandreSEM
357401h19'13''PIGANEAU AmbroiseSEM
357501h19'14''PICAL ArnoV1M
357601h19'14''LANGLOIS NicolasV1M
357701h19'14''ODJE IsaacSEM
357801h19'14''RIQUIT DavidV1M
357901h19'14''NGUYEN The-vuV1M
358001h19'14''DA SILVA EdgarSEM
358101h19'14''LLUGANY PaulV1M
358201h19'14''DOUVRY SebastienSEM
358301h19'15''LASCOU FabriceV1M
358401h19'15''PERES KevinSEM
358501h19'15''WATEL FrancisV2M
358601h19'15''FOUGEROUX ChristopheV1M
358701h19'15''PIGNAL SylvainSEM
358801h19'15''POLLET JokeSEF
358901h19'16''PROU DavidV1M
359001h19'16''KOLODZIEJCZYK NicolasSEM
359101h19'16''RASMUSSON PerSEM
359201h19'16''BREUZIN LaurentV1M
359301h19'16''HEIM Jean-marieSEM
359401h19'16''BOBIN ChristopheV1M
359501h19'17''JOURDAIN RolandV1M
359601h19'17''LORTHOLARY DavidSEM
359701h19'17''LAFORGE VincentV1MEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
359801h19'17''RETBI ClementSEM
359901h19'17''GOSSELIN SophieSEF
360001h19'17''POUJADE RobertSEM
360101h19'17''FOURDIN ThomasSEM
360201h19'18''DIGNE-CLUIS RemySEM
360301h19'18''BLANC-DEPOTEX MarcSEM
360401h19'18''MONIER OlivierV1MUS ROISSY EN BRIE
360501h19'18''BONIN AntoineSEM
360601h19'18''FLECK JacquesV3M
360701h19'18''MOY AlexandreSEM
360801h19'19''PEYRATOUT OlivierV1M
360901h19'19''BLUM OlivierV1M
361001h19'19''TIREL ChristopheV2MAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
361101h19'19''TAYEB StephaneV1M
361201h19'20''COUTY BenjaminV1M
361301h19'20''BOUNAUD PaulSEM
361401h19'20''LORENCEAU ThomasSEM
361501h19'20''UNGEHEUER LaurentV1M
361601h19'20''LE BERT AlainSEM
361701h19'20''MARGARIDO JoelSEM
361801h19'20''PERENCHIO OlivierV2MSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
361901h19'20''HERAUD RochV1M
362001h19'20''MENECIER MatthieuSEM
362101h19'20''CARMANTRAND MathieuSEM
362201h19'20''LE GUENNEC GuenhaelV1M
362301h19'21''N'DO Boudi gilles laESM
362401h19'21''BANDZOUZI LOUPET Gildas andochSEM
362501h19'21''MOROT OlivierV1M
362601h19'21''BENHAIM MarcSEM
362701h19'21''FRANCOIS NicolasV1M
362801h19'22''RAYROUX SamuelSEM
362901h19'22''PRAUD FlorentSEM
363001h19'22''ESSAOUIL KarimSEM
363101h19'22''CREPIN YannickV1M
363201h19'22''VIDAL NicolasSEM
363301h19'22''MEHENNI YacineSEM
363401h19'22''MASTON SteeveSEM
363501h19'22''ROMAN CedricSEM
363601h19'22''FEIGNANT FranckV1M
363701h19'22''DE TROGOFF FrancoisV1M
363801h19'22''GALEOTA PierreV2M
363901h19'22''VALLES FredericV1M
364001h19'22''GAULTIER PepitoSEM
364101h19'23''BETTIGNIES SebastienV1M
364201h19'23''ZAPLETAL EricV1M
364301h19'23''BROCHARD Yann gaelV1M
364401h19'23''GUILLOU AdrienSEM
364501h19'23''TALBA CyrilV1M
364601h19'23''DUVAL FredericV1M
364701h19'23''LATOUR EmmanuelSEM
364801h19'23''SIBONY JulienSEM
364901h19'23''PABOEUF Jean-pierreV1M
365001h19'23''RICHAUD ThierryV1M
365101h19'24''ARGENTIER EmmanuelV2M
365201h19'24''TISSERAND SebastienESM
365301h19'24''DAGE StephaneSEM
365401h19'24''DE GRASSE QuentinSEM
365501h19'24''VANDENBOSSCHE ThibaudSEM
365601h19'24''LASNIER GuillaumeSEM
365701h19'24''VEAULOUP BrunoV1M
365801h19'24''LARHANT LaurenceV2F
365901h19'24''PERRIN LaurentV1M
366001h19'24''NICOLAS AlainSEM
366101h19'25''DUPONT Jean-paulSEM
366201h19'25''KEFF EricV1M
366301h19'25''BARTRAM DavidV1M
366401h19'25''THOMAS HeamsSEM
366501h19'25''THIEBAUT ThomasSEM
366601h19'25''GONTARD JeremySEM
366701h19'25''LANNUZEL StephaneV1M
366801h19'25''BEGHIN Jean-michelV1M
366901h19'25''BALDE OusseynouSEM
367001h19'25''GUESDON MaximeSEM
367101h19'25''VENISSE MichelV2MMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
367201h19'25''RAES LudovicV1M
367301h19'25''SIMON MatthieuSEM
367401h19'25''AUMONT BastienSEM
367501h19'25''MIDON PascalV2M
367601h19'26''BERTIER TanguySEM
367701h19'26''LANNUZEL MathieuSEM
367801h19'26''DEBROSSE CedricSEM
367901h19'26''GAKOVIC LoicSEM
368001h19'26''NEBEKER FranckV1M
368101h19'26''MULET ChristelV1F
368201h19'26''MALOT PhilippeV1M
368301h19'26''MITAIS LaurentV2M
368401h19'26''SAULNIER AlexandreSEM
368501h19'26''GOSSELIN FrancoisSEM
368601h19'27''LUXEMBOURGER GabrielSEM
368701h19'27''MOURSOUX PhilippeSEM
368801h19'27''WALRAFEN AnneSEF
368901h19'27''CHERON LaurentSEM
369001h19'27''MARTIN JulienSEM
369101h19'27''MORAEL Jean-thomasSEM
369201h19'27''MIGNONNEAU JulienSEM
369301h19'27''BLIN GregorySEM
369401h19'27''LE GUILLOU EricV1M
369501h19'27''BARATON ElieSEM
369601h19'27''MERIAUDEAU OlivierSEM
369701h19'27''ROUSSEAU BenoitSEM
369801h19'28''LARREY AngeliqueSEFANTONY ATHLETISME 92
369901h19'28''RADISKOL Jean-michelSEM
370001h19'28''DEBRABANT ThibautSEM
370101h19'28''BERTHON GeoffreySEM
370201h19'28''VIALLET Pierre-henriSEM
370301h19'28''LEROND LoicSEM
370401h19'28''LABOUCHEIX AlexandraSEF
370501h19'28''DANIEL CecileV1FCO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
370601h19'29''PLISSON PatriceSEM
370701h19'29''HYASINE Jean-charlesSEM
370801h19'29''SAMSON JonathanSEM
370901h19'29''BLONDEL JeromeV1M
371001h19'29''TALARMIN PaulineSEF
371101h19'29''BRETAUDEAU Jean-noelV2M
371201h19'29''SEGAL GodefroyV1M
371301h19'29''GAC StephaneV1M
371401h19'29''PROUTEAU AlexandreSEMRUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL
371501h19'29''HADJ FaridSEM
371601h19'29''LACROIX MaximeSEM
371701h19'29''DECHELLE AlbanSEM
371801h19'30''ZETTOR Jean-francoisV1M
371901h19'30''ROUX EmmanuelSEMAS POISSY ATHLETISME
372001h19'30''AUBIAT GeoffreySEM
372101h19'30''GONNET Jean-francoisV1M
372201h19'30''BONDI GeraldSEM
372301h19'30''PAUMIER JohannSEM
372401h19'30''CHARACHON MartinESM
372501h19'30''FERREIRA NelsonSEM
372601h19'30''GARNIER LoicSEM
372701h19'30''MARTY Jean-baptisteSEM
372801h19'30''FERNANDEZ JulienSEM
372901h19'30''FABAS DavidV1M
373001h19'30''ARPISON BernardV1M
373101h19'31''LEFEBVRE LaurentV1M
373201h19'31''PEYRE FredericV1M
373301h19'31''HELLER EricV1M
373401h19'31''DOAT BarthSEM
373501h19'31''SEGARD FabriceV2M
373601h19'31''DELATTRE FrancoisSEM
373701h19'31''LECHOUX BertrandV1M
373801h19'31''HUVELINE MaximeSEM
373901h19'31''MERCIER Francois-regisV1MWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
374001h19'31''KREUTLEIN PeterV2M
374101h19'31''RACH HelmutV1M
374201h19'32''LIAGRE AdrienESM
374301h19'32''MARQUE-PUCHEU FrancoisSEM
374401h19'32''KIRCHLER DominikSEM
374501h19'32''BOIN MathieuSEM
374601h19'32''BADIOUX PascalV2M
374701h19'32''NASCIMBENE PatrickSEM
374801h19'32''MERLEN ChristopheV1M
374901h19'32''BANCOURT BrunoV1M
375001h19'33''RENAUDET FlorianSEM
375101h19'33''GIBERT AlainV1M
375201h19'33''LEREDDE TonySEM
375301h19'33''SIRE AlainV2M
375401h19'33''KOPIEC LucieSEFEC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY*
375501h19'33''VOLATIER AntoineSEM
375601h19'33''MARBOEUF XavierSEM
375701h19'33''MINACORI Jean-baptisteSEM
375801h19'34''BESSET BenjaminSEM
375901h19'34''PAGOLA LaurentV2M
376001h19'34''JAEGLE ArthurESM
376101h19'34''DE CHATILLON SamuelESM
376201h19'34''POLLET GuillaumeSEM
376301h19'34''GRESSER PascalV2M
376401h19'34''LE GUENNEC RemySEM
376501h19'34''GRUET DanyV3M
376601h19'34''OLIVEIRA DamienSEM
376701h19'35''BIELLE JeromeSEM
376801h19'35''LEPOT RenaudSEM
376901h19'35''BOLZAN Jean-lucV1M
377001h19'35''PERDRIEL FredericSEM
377101h19'35''VALINHAS FranciscoV1M
377201h19'35''EL MEZABI AnisseSEM
377301h19'35''LE CLEC'H FabriceSEM
377401h19'35''GESTIN PhilippeV1MCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
377501h19'36''GAUDIN LaurenceV1F
377601h19'36''BURETTE DavidV1M
377701h19'36''LAFARGE ChristopheSEM
377801h19'36''DECARPENTRY EdouardSEM
377901h19'37''ECHE PUIG JordiSEM
378001h19'37''ROYER DidierV1M
378101h19'37''LOUVIER JeromeV1M
378201h19'37''KAISER AlexisSEM
378301h19'37''BEAUMONT ThierryV1M
378401h19'37''PUJOS Jean-christopheSEM
378501h19'37''MAILLARD WillyV1M
378601h19'37''MARTIN LoicSEM
378701h19'37''LE PALMEC FreddySEM
378801h19'37''LOISELEUR RaymondV2MAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
378901h19'37''TUAL ChristopheV2M
379001h19'38''CATINCHI CedricSEM
379101h19'38''MASCI LorenzoV1M
379201h19'38''PROVOST JosselinESM
379301h19'38''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
379401h19'38''PAUL CedricSEM
379501h19'38''TOURNEBOEUF BaptisteSEM
379601h19'38''LASSALLE BenoitSEM
379701h19'38''BAYEN JeromeSEM
379801h19'38''BENOIT JulieSEF
379901h19'38''LEFEBVRE CedricSEM
380001h19'39''BRUNAT FredericV1M
380101h19'39''HENRY StephaneV1M
380201h19'39''DELACROIX SamuelSEM
380301h19'39''SACAREAU JordanSEM
380401h19'39''ROUSSEAU ChristopheV1M
380501h19'39''SOTIN StephaneV1M
380601h19'39''HOUYVET Jean-alainSEM
380701h19'40''LAVAL RemiSEM
380801h19'40''MATTHIEU NoelSEM
380901h19'40''HALLIER NicolasSEM
381001h19'40''DRION ArnaudV2MCOURIR CESSON - VERT SAINT-DEN
381101h19'40''CHAUVEAU VincentSEM
381201h19'40''COSQUERIC NicolasSEM
381301h19'40''DE SAINTIGNON JehanSEM
381401h19'40''GUIBERT BenoitV1M
381501h19'40''COSVIN RegisSEM
381601h19'41''LANDRE WilliamV1M
381701h19'41''MARMELEIRA ChristopheV1M
381801h19'41''MAZZER Jean-christopheV1MRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
381901h19'41''SISAVATH KittaSEM
382001h19'41''REGIBIER ArthurSEM
382101h19'41''GUERY OlivierV2M
382201h19'42''DAUCHELLE XavierSEMGRAC ATHLETISME*
382301h19'42''YU WuSEM
382401h19'42''SEVE ArnaudSEM
382501h19'42''VACHER MorganSEM
382601h19'42''AYENNE FrancisV1M
382701h19'42''LEGOUE SebastienSEM
382801h19'43''BARRERE StephanV1M
382901h19'43''GRAVIERE FranckSEM
383001h19'43''SZCZEPANIAK GaelSEM
383101h19'43''HUMBERT ThomasSEM
383201h19'43''FOURNEL RomainSEM
383301h19'43''DIALLO AguibouV3M
383401h19'43''LANGLAIS LionelV1MLE MANS A 72
383501h19'43''GERVAIS BenoitSEM
383601h19'43''DI BENEDETTO MarcSEM
383701h19'43''RUSE GuillaumeSEM
383801h19'43''TETAUD SebastienESM
383901h19'43''FERRARI DamienSEM
384001h19'43''ZOUBEIDI ThierryV1M
384101h19'44''MOUSSA MohamedSEM
384201h19'44''HAGEN MaximeSEM
384301h19'44''LEYDECKER ArnaudSEM
384401h19'44''KEO Sin-xaySEM
384501h19'44''HEYBERGER PaulSEM
384601h19'44''BOISSONNET EnguerrandSEM
384701h19'45''METRAS BenoitSEM
384801h19'45''MELKIOR BrunoV1M
384901h19'45''LE MOGUEN CedricSEM
385001h19'45''VIALATTE EmmanuelSEM
385101h19'45''TURGNE NicolasSEM
385201h19'45''PIQUARD GillesV2M
385301h19'45''GOURLAOUEN OlivierV1M
385401h19'45''MELAN Jean-michelSEM
385501h19'46''CHASSINE CaroleSEF
385601h19'46''BARRE JulienSEM
385701h19'46''VIRY SebastienV1M
385801h19'46''RENAULD CedricSEM
385901h19'46''LE THOMAS MarcV2M
386001h19'46''KRIEG FlorentSEM
386101h19'46''DUIJSTERS BennyV1M
386201h19'46''TNT RESERVESEM
386301h19'47''AZOULEH KamelSEM
386401h19'47''COCHELIN LaurentSEM
386501h19'47''ALLEE PhilippeV2MRACING CLUB NANTAIS *
386601h19'47''POTARD PhilippeV2M
386701h19'47''LACOEUILHE DenisSEM
386801h19'47''CIONI Jean-philippeSEM
386901h19'47''RAMDANE OukidjaSEM
387001h19'47''HARY StephaneV1M
387101h19'48''NIFELHELM MikaelSEM
387201h19'48''PIPON AntoineSEM
387301h19'48''EVEN FrancoisV1M
387401h19'48''TREPAT BertrandSEM
387501h19'48''RICHE ArseneV1M
387601h19'48''GERARD Jean-francoisSEMASL LA ROBERTSAU
387701h19'48''CHOPARD MatthieuSEM
387801h19'48''FOURNIER MoiseV1M
387901h19'48''RUANO RINCON SantiagoSEM
388001h19'48''TALBOT MaximilienSEM
388101h19'48''LE RU Jean-lucV2M
388201h19'48''MAHOP TamanV1M
388301h19'48''FAUQUEMBERGUE OlivierV1M
388401h19'49''AKCHOTE StephaneV1M
388501h19'49''LAPEYRONIE CamilleSEF
388601h19'49''SOIGNE Jean-philippeV1M
388701h19'49''SAVIN MathieuSEM
388801h19'49''BOZEC PhilippeV1M
388901h19'49''CHUMBINO JulieSEF
389001h19'49''PETIPHAR LaurenceSEF
389101h19'49''TERME FranckSEM
389201h19'49''BERTAIL FabienV1M
389301h19'49''MAHDI LoicSEF
389401h19'49''BOUVERET GregorySEMGISORS ATHLETIC CLUB
389501h19'49''ZAPPE RolandV2M
389601h19'49''SCHENREY ThierryV1M
389701h19'50''FELIX ThierryV2M
389801h19'50''GANOT ValentineSEM
389901h19'50''SANNA MauroSEM
390001h19'50''GAUDRY LionelV1M
390101h19'51''LE MOAL ChristianV1M
390201h19'51''BEGOT OlivierSEM
390301h19'51''JOURDAIN PierreV2M
390401h19'51''VIARIZZO LuiginaV1F
390501h19'51''LARTIGUE AlbanSEM
390601h19'51''HILDERAL BorisSEM
390701h19'51''DUTILLEUL FlorentSEM
390801h19'51''COUTEAUX VincentSEM
390901h19'52''ZANGIACOMI JeromeV1M
391001h19'52''LE MEILLEUR Jean-michelV2M
391101h19'52''ROBIN Pierre-yvesSEM
391201h19'52''OULEHRI TarikV2M
391301h19'52''OUALLALI OussamaSEM
391401h19'52''FAUCHER OlivierSEM
391501h19'52''VIDAL EricV2M
391601h19'53''LAIGLE DavidV1M
391701h19'53''DESBRANDES GregorySEM
391801h19'54''BOUE PhilippeV2M
391901h19'54''GUILLAUD LaurentSEM
392001h19'54''DELISLE StephanieSEF
392101h19'54''MEURANT ValerianSEM
392201h19'55''CAUSSANEL OlivierV1MMORVAN OXYGENE
392301h19'55''KOZYK OlivierV1M
392401h19'55''MARGERIS JulienSEM
392501h19'55''MACIAG FabienSEM
392601h19'55''BILLAUD FredericV1M
392701h19'55''GORIBE EricV1M
392801h19'55''BOUVIER SebastienSEM
392901h19'55''GUYMARD MaximeSEM
393001h19'55''DUBOIS PhilippeV1M
393101h19'55''CERDAN SylvainSEM
393201h19'55''VANQUICKENBORNE CharlesV1M
393301h19'55''GAILLAT ChristianV2M
393401h19'55''BENDRISS RachidSEM
393501h19'55''SCRUGLI AnnieSEF
393601h19'55''BOURDON RaphaelSEM
393701h19'55''MASSON OlivierV1M
393801h19'56''SCHWOERER GuillaumeSEM
393901h19'56''LAMMENS DavidV1M
394001h19'56''LECOEUR FranckV1M
394101h19'56''SOUPART NicolasV1M
394201h19'56''SANTUCCI MarcSEM
394301h19'56''FOUQUET MatthieuSEM
394401h19'56''MERAUD SebastienESM
394501h19'56''VERDIER DenisSEM
394601h19'56''GAULUPEAU FranckV2M
394701h19'56''CAPELLE Jean-francoisV2M
394801h19'56''MOULIN Jean-charlesV1M
394901h19'57''KAISER AdrienSEM
395001h19'57''CARRE CedricSEM
395101h19'57''BROEKAERT FlorianSEM
395201h19'57''CARABEUF SamuelSEM
395301h19'57''BERGERON ChristopheV1M
395401h19'57''MOINARD StephaneV1M
395501h19'57''LEMAIRE OlivierSEM
395601h19'57''WALGER GillesV1M
395701h19'57''ROSSIGNOL ChristopheV1M
395801h19'57''MALECHA JonathanSEM
395901h19'57''MERIENNE FredericSEM
396001h19'58''GUILLO SebastienSEM
396101h19'58''HENRY PhilippeV2M
396201h19'58''BELLANGER GaetanSEM
396301h19'58''ZOUARI PhilippeV1M
396401h19'58''PIONNIER GuillaumeSEM
396501h19'58''DROUIN RomainSEM
396601h19'58''BOUJU FrancoisSEM
396701h19'59''HUETZ FrancoisV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
396801h19'59''DESJARDINS XavierSEM
396901h19'59''CALLEJA MATE LouisV1M
397001h19'59''ROMAIN BenoitSEM
397101h19'59''RENAUDAT RegisSEM
397201h19'59''SUIGNARD GillesSEM
397301h19'59''CORNILLERE VictorJUM
397401h19'59''GRUNFELD MarcoV1M
397501h19'59''LE CAIGNARD ThierryV1M
397601h19'59''AITMAMAR MessaoudV2M
397701h19'59''AUDINOS PascalV1M
397801h19'59''DOROT CedricSEM
397901h19'59''WILLEMS PeterV1M
398001h20'00''VERITE ArnaudSEM
398101h20'00''GUIDOUX NicolasV1M
398201h20'00''DEL CERRO FrancoisV1M
398301h20'00''ZIMMER ChristopheV1M
398401h20'00''DUBOIS DenisV1M
398501h20'00''JEANVOINE JeromeV1M
398601h20'00''QUENOT AurelienSEM
398701h20'00''SIMON GuylaineV1FFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
398801h20'00''LEMAIRE ThomasSEM
398901h20'00''DE VAULX BenedicteSEF
399001h20'01''PARIS SebastienSEM
399101h20'01''GUILLOUX Jean-philippeSEM
399201h20'01''BOISSONNADE BastienSEM
399301h20'01''GOLLES NicolasSEM
399401h20'01''STEVENOT Jean-pierreV2MASPTT YVELINES
399501h20'01''BEAUNIER JohnnySEM
399601h20'01''SCHUE RomainSEM
399701h20'01''CADOR ThomasV1M
399801h20'02''DE GAUJAC BenoitSEM
399901h20'02''BOURGUIGNON JeromeSEM
400001h20'02''GUYADER Jean-christopheV1M
400101h20'02''MORICE RemySEM
400201h20'02''KEHOE DeclanSEM
400301h20'02''DELAVOIPIERE Jean-charlesV2MMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
400401h20'02''MULVANEY RonanSEM
400501h20'03''PERRIN JulienSEM
400601h20'03''LIMARE MathieuSEM
400701h20'03''SILVESTRE GillesV1M
400801h20'03''GUINET AndreV2M
400901h20'03''COURTIN BrunoV3M
401001h20'03''GANGNEUX GregorySEM
401101h20'03''KEBE BakariSEM
401201h20'03''DUCHOSSOY FranckSEM
401301h20'03''KLEIN LaurentSEMATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
401401h20'03''MAHE BenoitV1M
401501h20'03''PICAREL Jean-pierreSEM
401601h20'04''SCHOUTTETEN Anne-charlotteSEF
401701h20'04''BUFFIERE OlivierV1M
401801h20'04''ALART JulienSEM
401901h20'04''SOQUET JeremySEM
402001h20'04''SENGSAY SomsaisanaV1M
402101h20'04''DUFLO OlivierSEM
402201h20'04''AMELLEAU ThierryV1M
402301h20'04''BONNET StephaneV1M
402401h20'04''DEBRAY AgatheSEF
402501h20'05''MARE AlexandreSEM
402601h20'05''LONG FredericSEM
402701h20'05''TIBERGHIEN FabienSEM
402801h20'05''CHAPUT AlexandreSEM
402901h20'05''PARRA LionelSEM
403001h20'05''LALES PierreSEM
403101h20'05''FILLIOZAT PierreSEM
403201h20'06''PELLET JeremieSEM
403301h20'06''ALBERTINI EdouardSEM
403401h20'06''VIOLETTE LaurentV1M
403501h20'06''GRANDCAMP EricV1MCHANTILLY ATHLETISME
403601h20'06''PINHO MarcosV1M
403701h20'06''BARRE FrancoisV2M
403801h20'06''VALLETTE VIALLARD HuguesV1M
403901h20'06''MORMIN EmmanuelV2M
404001h20'06''ESTIN LionelSEM
404101h20'06''THILLEROT DimitriV1M
404201h20'06''GODIER DavidSEM
404301h20'06''RAGO Jean-lucV1M
404401h20'07''RABIOT EtienneSEM
404501h20'07''GILLES NathalieSEF
404601h20'07''SEGUIN AntoineESM
404701h20'07''VOGEL NicolasV1M
404801h20'07''CLARK MariaV1FESSONNE ATHLETIC*
404901h20'07''ALEXANDRA ParkinsonSEF
405001h20'07''BULTEY Jean-claudeV3M
405101h20'07''DAUMAS FredericV2M
405201h20'07''PASQUESOONE VincentSEM
405301h20'07''BIDOUARD HadrienSEM
405401h20'07''HESTIN VincentSEM
405501h20'07''TONELLO MoniaV1F
405601h20'07''VAROLI EmilieSEFATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
405701h20'08''TOURNIAIRE ChristopheV2M
405801h20'08''HELLIO ErwanSEM
405901h20'08''VUILLEMIN StephaneV1M
406001h20'08''BITOR JocelynV1M
406101h20'09''BASTET JulienSEM
406201h20'09''LE PREVOST GuillaumeSEM
406301h20'09''BILLET AymericSEM
406401h20'09''PERROT AndreV2M
406501h20'09''VINET FabienV1M
406601h20'09''BESSON HugoSEM
406701h20'09''DELISLE SoizicSEF
406801h20'09''ROUSSELLE MarcV1M
406901h20'09''DELABRE OlivierV1M
407001h20'10''GUITTARD NicolasSEM
407101h20'10''DORMIEU AntoineSEM
407201h20'10''FOUQUES DUPARC OlivierSEM
407301h20'10''GALLOU IsabelleSEF
407401h20'10''FAUC FrancoisSEM
407501h20'10''PINSON ChristopheSEMRUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY
407601h20'11''BENHAMMOU BryanSEM
407701h20'11''PETITPEZ PascalV2M
407801h20'11''DOS SANTOS NicolasSEM
407901h20'11''CAMARA LambaV3M
408001h20'11''BENEFICE GuillaumeSEM
408101h20'11''SWEIKER FabienV1M
408201h20'11''BYTTNER UlrikaV1F
408301h20'11''SEGONDI ThomasSEM
408401h20'11''LESTROHAN ErwanSEM
408501h20'11''GUYOMARCH VeroniqueV1F
408601h20'11''MARTINEZ VictorSEM
408701h20'12''CIANNAMEA RomualdV1M
408801h20'12''PONTHIEUX VincentV2M
408901h20'12''GULDNER GregorySEM
409001h20'12''MAGUIN SandraV1F
409101h20'12''LESPAGNOL FabienSEM
409201h20'12''BOISADAN FabriceV1M
409301h20'12''PUJOL RemiSEM
409401h20'12''MELINARD JimmySEM
409501h20'12''MEYER NicolasSEM
409601h20'13''VIAU ChristianV1M
409701h20'13''BRUN XavierV1M
409801h20'13''BEJON PascalV2M
409901h20'13''INBONA ClementSEM
410001h20'13''SANCHEZ Jean-louisV2M
410101h20'14''LARDIERE DavidV1M
410201h20'14''FEDRIGO PierreV2M
410301h20'14''TRUCHOT StanislasV1M
410401h20'14''MARTIN VincentV1M
410501h20'14''VAN EEGHER KarimaV1F
410601h20'15''HOVSEPIAN ThierryV2M
410701h20'15''BOUELLAT AlainV1M
410801h20'15''HEUSSE ThomasV1M
410901h20'15''METTEE PatrickV1M
411001h20'15''CANOUI NicolasSEM
411101h20'15''MANCEAU DenisV1M
411201h20'15''MAGNAN PatrickV1M
411301h20'15''GALLIER Jean-yvesV1M
411401h20'15''HOUDEBINE VincentESM
411501h20'15''VAUGON YoanSEM
411601h20'15''MANN DavidSEM
411701h20'16''FER BenoitSEM
411801h20'16''NOEL JulienJUM
411901h20'17''ROUILLON VincentV1M
412001h20'17''MENDES AndreSEM
412101h20'17''HOSKOVEC MarekV1M
412201h20'17''DE SOUSA MarceloSEM
412301h20'17''KERNER StephaneV1MCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
412401h20'17''TROUVE Jean-marieV2M
412501h20'17''DUBOS ChristopheV1M
412601h20'18''VARLEZ CedricV1M
412701h20'18''SALLE DE CHOU StephaneSEM
412801h20'18''VAUBERT VirginieV1F
412901h20'18''POLFLIET MichaelSEM
413001h20'18''JEGOU ChristianV1M
413101h20'18''ZHU BinSEM
413201h20'18''BOUCHER EtienneSEM
413301h20'18''TOMA AlbertV2MAC GOUSSAINVILLE
413401h20'18''BERTRANDE GuyV2M
413501h20'18''ORSI BriceSEM
413601h20'19''BODIN CaroleSEFPEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLEVILLE
413701h20'19''MADELAINE AurelienSEM
413801h20'19''LAMEAU SebastienSEM
413901h20'19''BOUWYN Jean-paulSEM
414001h20'19''FIZET GuillaumeSEM
414101h20'19''FREMAUX OlivierSEM
414201h20'19''LOUVRY SebastienSEMSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*
414301h20'19''BOITEAU EricV2M
414401h20'19''MORIN AntoineSEM
414501h20'19''LEBLANC GaspardJUM
414601h20'19''LE MOULLEC LoicSEM
414701h20'19''BOUWYN Jean-marcSEM
414801h20'19''LEFORT RegisV1M
414901h20'19''VERDIER EtienneSEM
415001h20'19''DESHAYES ChristineV1F
415101h20'19''LECAS JeromeSEM
415201h20'20''HAING PaulSEM
415301h20'20''DE MEULEMEESTER ArnaudV2M
415401h20'20''COTE JulienSEM
415501h20'20''CANDAT GabinSEM
415601h20'20''SAKAMOTO ChizukoSEF
415701h20'20''JUNKER StephanieSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
415801h20'20''LE TALLEC PatrickV3M
415901h20'20''COMTET RemiSEM
416001h20'20''JOURDY LaurentV1M
416101h20'20''MARCHAUD ThierryV1M
416201h20'20''PRASCHL DavidV1M
416301h20'20''BILLARD PhilippeV1M
416401h20'20''GIMBERT StephanieSEF
416501h20'21''PALADINI EdoardoSEM
416601h20'21''BALLY RobertV2M
416701h20'21''NEYLAN ThomasV1M
416801h20'21''ABEN BartV1M
416901h20'21''GOMEZ JeanV2M
417001h20'21''ROGER Jean-christopheV1M
417101h20'21''HENROT Jean-philippeV1M
417201h20'21''CHESNEL CyrilleSEM
417301h20'21''FORTUNET PatrickV1M
417401h20'21''TILLET DamienV1M
417501h20'22''CHAPPAZ ThomasSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
417601h20'22''REIG PatrickV2M
417701h20'22''KRETZSCHMAR ThomasSEM
417801h20'22''CASTELLAN GeraudV1M
417901h20'22''AZENCOT MichaelSEM
418001h20'22''DAVID JeromeSEM
418101h20'22''BOUQUET DE JOLINIERE OlivierV1M
418201h20'23''SEMAL HerveV2M
418301h20'23''SUN Ky-hungSEM
418401h20'23''MILLOIS SylvainSEM
418501h20'23''DERNANE DrissSEM
418601h20'23''MARY EmmanuelleSEF
418701h20'23''GHANNAM YoussefSEM
418801h20'23''ATALAYA SergeV1M
418901h20'23''HUMBLOT StanislasSEM
419001h20'23''ROSIER DianeESF
419101h20'23''TRUFFIER LaurentV1M
419201h20'23''BEAUSOLEIL CharlesSEM
419301h20'24''TRAYNARD SolenSEM
419401h20'24''LOCATELLI RobinSEM
419501h20'24''FLAUDER PaulV2M
419601h20'24''DUBASQUE FranckV1M
419701h20'24''REY FlorianeSEF
419801h20'24''BOUSSAT NicolasV1M
419901h20'24''COUTURAUD DavidSEM
420001h20'24''MORAGON GORDON LuisV2M
420101h20'25''BAYLE CharlesSEM
420201h20'25''PIHERY GuillaumeV1M
420301h20'25''SEMANIO SebastienSEM
420401h20'25''IMENEURAET VincentSEM
420501h20'25''DELARUE MatthieuSEM
420601h20'25''LEONARD DelphineSEF
420701h20'25''DUSSUTOUR LaurentSEM
420801h20'25''MANABLE FabriceV1M
420901h20'25''D'HOOP ArnaudSEM
421001h20'25''STEVENS ThomasSEM
421101h20'25''CROZET NicolasSEM
421201h20'25''RAUCH DenisV1M
421301h20'25''THIERRY GabrielSEM
421401h20'25''HOAREAU DavidSEM
421501h20'26''LENAIN BrunoV1M
421601h20'26''LASNIER EtienneSEM
421701h20'26''MAMOUSSE PatriceV1M
421801h20'26''HUET OlivierSEM
421901h20'26''LEBLANC GuillaumeSEM
422001h20'26''FOURNIER DimitriSEM
422101h20'26''STEVE SteveSEM
422201h20'26''SAUVEUR BarbaraSEF
422301h20'26''CHATEL PierreSEM
422401h20'27''NOTTEGHEM DavidSEM
422501h20'27''DURET EmmanuelV1M
422601h20'27''STROUTS GeraldV1M
422701h20'27''TORTARA BenoitSEM
422801h20'27''FERREIRA FelipeSEM
422901h20'27''BOULEAU SamuelSEM
423001h20'27''MALLINGER CedricSEM
423101h20'27''MOUHAMADOUSSENE BoucarySEM
423201h20'28''ZOLTY JulienSEM
423301h20'28''TICHET EricV1M
423401h20'28''HENIN ArnaudSEM
423501h20'28''MADEUX HugoV1MIBM FRANCE PARIS
423601h20'28''TABARY BernardV2M
423701h20'28''HEBBOUCHE LazizeSEM
423801h20'28''SINIGAGLIA XavierSEM
423901h20'28''MOULINIER DavidSEMA AMICALE SPORTIVE DE FRESNES
424001h20'29''MORILLON HuguesV1M
424101h20'29''LERAT LudovicSEM
424201h20'29''DEVILLIER ArnaudV1M
424301h20'29''PAYET SolangeV1F
424401h20'29''CHOURAQUI FredericV1M
424501h20'29''LEVEL Jean-michelV2M
424601h20'29''POTIER PascalV1M
424701h20'30''LEQUIPPE NicolasSEMCHAVILLE ATHLETISME
424801h20'30''BAILLOT NicolasV1M
424901h20'30''MAILLET JeromeV1M
425001h20'30''RODRIGUEZ FranciscoV1M
425101h20'30''WALRAFEN PierreV1M
425201h20'30''TOMASSONI VIDAL GilmaV1FSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
425301h20'30''PEUZIAT DenisSEM
425401h20'30''FILLOUX DanielV2M
425501h20'30''THIBOUT FrancoisSEM
425601h20'30''THEVENOT GabrielSEM
425701h20'31''RUYFFELAERT YannigSEM
425801h20'31''VASSE MichelV3M
425901h20'31''APRA BenjaminESM
426001h20'31''RICHES FlavienV1M
426101h20'31''LYAUTEY MargotESF
426201h20'31''BINIO JulienSEM
426301h20'31''VEDIE RekiaV1F
426401h20'32''JACQUES SebastienSEM
426501h20'32''GUELLAFF RoxaneSEFCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
426601h20'32''GERNIGON CedricSEM
426701h20'32''GAYRAUD OresteSEM
426801h20'32''DALMAR DavyV1M
426901h20'32''GARIN ThibautSEMLE MANS A 72
427001h20'32''AMARO DiegoSEM
427101h20'32''LORANG YannSEM
427201h20'32''GHINASSI FlorianoV1M
427301h20'32''DINECHIN AlbanSEM
427401h20'32''BOUMEDIENE NajiaSEF
427501h20'32''REBOUX EmmanuelSEM
427601h20'33''COIFFARD FrancoisV2M
427701h20'33''LAMARCA PabloSEM
427801h20'33''BERREDJEM MiloudV2M
427901h20'33''CLAUDEL AlainV1M
428001h20'33''LE DU LaurentV1M
428101h20'33''GODIN YoannSEM
428201h20'33''REVOL EmmanuelV1M
428301h20'33''BICUDO MarcoSEM
428401h20'33''FROMENT GuillaumeSEM
428501h20'33''DUEZ DorotheeV1F
428601h20'33''MOLLIER ElodieSEFAC PARIS-JOINVILLE
428701h20'34''DUBOIS BenjaminSEMGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON S
428801h20'34''DROUILLAT IsabelleV1FATHLE 91 *
428901h20'34''LESACHE FredericSEM
429001h20'34''REQUILLART AurelienSEM
429101h20'34''GAYDON RegisV1M
429201h20'34''WOLTER NicolasV1M
429301h20'34''JEANNE PierreV2M
429401h20'34''DUPREZ-LAMULLE AliceSEF
429501h20'34''MONTANIER ThibaudSEM
429601h20'34''LEHUEDE BenoitSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
429701h20'34''ARDAINE DimitriSEM
429801h20'34''GIANNOTTI GuillaumeSEM
429901h20'34''CAPPELLE PhilippeV1M
430001h20'34''ABENA TSOUNGUI AlainSEM
430101h20'35''ROUX Pierre-yvesV3M
430201h20'35''CENARD LaurentV2M
430301h20'35''BRULE JulienSEM
430401h20'35''JEAN-LOUIS KevinSEM
430501h20'35''BARBOTIN ArnaudV1M
430601h20'35''AVERSA AlessandroV2M
430701h20'35''PARISET RobinSEM
430801h20'36''VALVERDE ThierryV1M
430901h20'36''PAULOIN ThierrySEM
431001h20'36''LONGUEVILLE RemyV1MLE CHESNAY 78 AS
431101h20'36''GUYOT ARNAULT JulienSEM
431201h20'36''ROBILLART AnthonySEM
431301h20'36''PARAISO CharlesSEM
431401h20'36''LITOU ThomasSEM
431501h20'36''BAPTISTA GeorgeV1M
431601h20'36''SEMITH MathieuSEM
431701h20'36''DELAMARE JulienSEM
431801h20'36''BAUDRON DamienSEM
431901h20'37''KULA MarionV1MUS DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL
432001h20'37''DEROUET FabienSEM
432101h20'37''GUILBERT GuillaumeSEM
432201h20'37''DOMINGUES VictorV1MUA VERSAILLES
432301h20'37''AMMENOUCHE NacimSEM
432401h20'37''BOURGEOIS DidierV1MASSOCIATION SALBRIS SA
432501h20'37''WIEDERKEHR PascalV2M
432601h20'37''CEDRO AlexandreSEM
432701h20'37''LEHOLLOCO AurelienSEM
432801h20'37''BOURNEL SergeV1M
432901h20'37''RAT VincentV1M
433001h20'38''BUCQUET EmmanuelV1M
433101h20'38''CELLIER PierreV2M
433201h20'38''DRENEAU FabriceSEM
433301h20'38''SARDA PascalV1MTHIAIS AC
433401h20'38''LECONTE NicolasSEM
433501h20'38''LEPINOIT LaurentV1M
433601h20'38''SANCHEZ OscarSEMESSONNE ATHLETIC*
433701h20'38''RIOU OlivierSEM
433801h20'38''GUILLERM FrancoisV2M
433901h20'39''CORREIA MarioSEM
434001h20'39''LENTIN AnthonySEM
434101h20'39''CARRE FredericV1M
434201h20'39''CHERENCE JulienSEM
434301h20'39''JAMBART MichelV2M
434401h20'39''JACQUET EricV2M
434501h20'39''BOISSON CharlesV1M
434601h20'39''LAFON AdrienESM
434701h20'40''FREBAULT AlexandreSEM
434801h20'40''BOUCHON CedricSEM
434901h20'40''LABAT GuillaumeSEM
435001h20'40''ROMAIN JackyV1M
435101h20'40''ROGER-MACHART PaulSEM
435201h20'40''VALLET FabienSEM
435301h20'40''BELLUGUE YannickSEM
435401h20'40''MACHRAOUI IsmailSEM
435501h20'40''BELOUZE FredericSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
435601h20'40''GALONDE GuibertV1M
435701h20'41''ZAIRE Jean-fredericSEM
435801h20'41''ENFER JulienSEM
435901h20'41''HEMERY GuillaumeSEM
436001h20'41''JACQUES-SEBASTIEN CharlesV2M
436101h20'41''DIAZ FranciscoV1MRUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL
436201h20'42''DOUDECHE AmineSEM
436301h20'42''AURIOL ChristopheV1M
436401h20'42''GAETAN GiovanniSEM
436501h20'42''MONTERO WandaSEF
436601h20'42''ROBINET FrancoisV1M
436701h20'42''SECHERESSE PhilippeV2M
436801h20'42''DUBOIS PhilippeV1M
436901h20'42''FERNANDES RaoulSEM
437001h20'42''DE SAINT GERMAIN DamienV1M
437101h20'42''GIACOMELLI MassimoV1M
437201h20'42''RUAULT CarineSEF
437301h20'42''GYONNET XavierSEM
437401h20'43''SOW AmadouSEM
437501h20'43''CASADEPAX-SOULET Jean-baptisteSEM
437601h20'43''PERRIER PatriceV2M
437701h20'43''MULIN JeromeSEM
437801h20'43''DEVAUD Jean-francoisV1M
437901h20'43''GUERRIER MarianneV2FAC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
438001h20'43''OVISE PierreSEM
438101h20'43''VERRIER PierreV2M
438201h20'43''GORIN ChristianV2M
438301h20'44''ARRODE DavidV1M
438401h20'44''CORBIN RegisV2M
438501h20'44''LE GRUIEC VincentV1M
438601h20'44''PERDRIX MichelV2M
438701h20'44''WAGNER SebastienSEM
438801h20'44''PLOZNER DominiqueV1M
438901h20'45''LAPOUSTERLE LeoSEM
439001h20'45''LOUVEL FredericV1M
439101h20'45''ROBERT-DAUTUN AlainV1M
439201h20'45''BORDE ValerieV1F
439301h20'45''DESJEUNES RomainSEM
439401h20'45''GREGORES Jean-pierreV1M
439501h20'45''PERRETTE MathieuSEM
439601h20'45''SUBILEAU MickaelSEM
439701h20'45''CABARET JeremySEM
439801h20'46''MARTIN StephaneV1MFONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE
439901h20'46''NGUYEN AlainV2M
440001h20'46''LACOCHE JulienSEM
440101h20'46''KERDRANVAT FrancoisESM
440201h20'46''QUEINNEC FrancoisSEM
440301h20'46''BERAUD FlorentSEM
440401h20'46''LOPES JeremieSEM
440501h20'46''DUMOULIN AlainV3M
440601h20'47''NIZAK AdrienSEM
440701h20'47''SALOM EricV1M
440801h20'47''BUON Jean-guySEM
440901h20'47''ABOAB BaptisteSEM
441001h20'47''VANDELER ClemenceSEFSTADE DE VANVES
441101h20'47''CAMUS AlexisSEM
441201h20'47''HAMON SophieV1F
441301h20'47''JAUZELON FabienV1M
441401h20'47''LEPRETRE AlainV1M
441501h20'47''SOLTANI MohamedV1M
441601h20'47''RICHEUX NicolasSEM
441701h20'48''RUOT StephaneSEM
441801h20'48''BOURDIN JackieV2M
441901h20'48''COMBE SebastienJUM
442001h20'48''CHAUMARD ThomasSEM
442101h20'48''BEHAGHEL SoleneSEF
442201h20'48''JANELA SamuelSEM
442301h20'48''LANGEVIN HerveV1MCLOC ACHERES
442401h20'48''ROUVEURE Jean-francoisV3M
442501h20'48''CHAVOUTIER VincentSEF
442601h20'49''BECKEL JessicaSEF
442701h20'49''MARGAIN EtienneSEM
442801h20'49''CROCHET TomSEM
442901h20'49''MAITRE LoicSEM
443001h20'49''GICQUEL JeremieSEM
443101h20'49''WARTEL MarcV2MPONTAULT AAC
443201h20'49''MODOUX GaetanSEM
443301h20'49''VINZENT YoannV1M
443401h20'49''MATHIAS SebastienV1M
443501h20'49''MAITRE JeanV2M
443601h20'49''DE LAMBILLY HubertV1M
443701h20'50''RENAUD NicolasV1M
443801h20'50''ERZEN VanessaSEF
443901h20'50''WERSCHINE MarcSEM
444001h20'50''MOUREY SylvainV1M
444101h20'50''CHALAYER LoicSEM
444201h20'50''JOURNET MichaelSEM
444301h20'51''ROUPIN LaurentSEM
444401h20'51''SOULA SylvainSEM
444501h20'51''MORIN PaulV1M
444601h20'51''CERVERA MarcSEM
444701h20'51''KONQUI LaurentV1M
444801h20'51''DUPONT AlainV2M
444901h20'51''LEMONNIER MathieuSEM
445001h20'51''AIRAULT IsabelleV1F
445101h20'51''HERAUD LoicSEM
445201h20'51''BALAVOINE FabriceV1M
445301h20'51''BERGEAUD VincentV1M
445401h20'51''KRIEF Jean-michelV1M
445501h20'51''PEYVEL GregorySEM
445601h20'52''LEPOITTEVIN AngelinaV1F
445701h20'52''HOYET ChristianV2M
445801h20'52''DUPAYS HerveV1M
445901h20'52''WINTER SophieV1F
446001h20'52''LAURENT FrancoisV1M
446101h20'52''BRICHET EmilieSEF
446201h20'53''COUDRY GuillaumeSEM
446301h20'53''POSKO XavierV1MUS CREPY-EN-VALOIS
446401h20'53''DUTARTRE BenoitV1M
446501h20'53''GUEN AdrienSEM
446601h20'53''MERESSE CorinneV2F
446701h20'53''OLLERY JeromeSEM
446801h20'53''BELLEC SebastienSEM
446901h20'53''PEREIRA ManuelV1MEAC MERU
447001h20'54''HADDANE SarahSEF
447101h20'54''GONCALVES ManuelSEM
447201h20'54''RUAN ThierryV2M
447301h20'54''DEGUILLE MichelV1M
447401h20'54''LOISEAU DominiqueV2M
447501h20'54''BRIDE YannisSEM
447601h20'54''LENEVEU JeremySEM
447701h20'54''BORGEAUD GaspardV1M
447801h20'54''COLLET Marie-sylvieV2FUNION SPORTIVE GAZELEC IF
447901h20'55''DUPONT CyrilleV1M
448001h20'55''PERRIN StephaneSEM
448101h20'55''RAMBAULT Pierre-jeanSEM
448201h20'55''DORIN NathalieV1FEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
448301h20'55''REVEL DE LAMBERT XavierSEM
448401h20'55''BENDJEBBAR MouradSEM
448501h20'55''PAYOUX AlexisESM
448601h20'55''BERTRAND LoicV1M
448701h20'55''CHAVAL AurelienSEM
448801h20'55''NOE GuillaumeV1M
448901h20'55''COMPAIN LoicESM
449001h20'55''NOTTIN ManuelSEM
449101h20'56''BOULICOT PierreV1M
449201h20'56''FEREIRA ManuelSEM
449301h20'56''DIEMOZ EmmanuelV1M
449401h20'56''PAGNON TheoSEM
449501h20'56''GAIGNEROT MichelSEM
449601h20'56''MOIREAU DavidSEM
449701h20'56''VAURS Jean-gabrielV2M
449801h20'56''SOISSONS QuentinSEM
449901h20'56''MOUGNARD DavidSEM
450001h20'57''GENELOT NicolasSEM
450101h20'57''TREILHOU MathieuSEM
450201h20'57''RENAULT DianeSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
450301h20'57''BOUYER TristanSEM
450401h20'57''PERRIN RaphaelSEM
450501h20'57''HAMON LoicV2MUS METRO TRANSPORT
450601h20'57''DUME NicolasV1M
450701h20'57''PEREZ PaulV1M
450801h20'57''GOYHENECHE AurelienSEM
450901h20'57''TEDJIRIAN SergeV1M
451001h20'58''LEROY GuyV1M
451101h20'58''SOQUET JeromeSEM
451201h20'58''BUI ThoaiSEM
451301h20'58''FOUREAU ChristopheV1MES MONTGERON
451401h20'58''DE CASTELLANE LionelSEM
451501h20'58''SULIVONG WilliamJUM
451601h20'59''TCHATAT NKWANKAM StephaneSEM
451701h20'59''MAC HUGH JoelV2M
451801h20'59''ANGELOSANTO GinoV2M
451901h20'59''QUENOT FlorianSEM
452001h20'59''TANCHOUX EricV1M
452101h20'59''CHERIF MohamedV2MPONTAULT AAC
452201h20'59''SOFFRITTI BernardV2M
452301h20'59''BOIS Olivier-jeremieV1M
452401h20'59''SAIBENE JulienSEM
452501h20'59''FAKIH HoussamSEM
452601h21'00''PASCAL AlexisSEM
452701h21'00''LEBEC GuillaumeSEM
452801h21'00''LHOMME YannV1M
452901h21'00''CHABERT BaptisteSEM
453001h21'00''DERDEVET MartineV2FAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
453101h21'00''BELHAMOU DanielleV1F
453201h21'00''PARELLO RosaliaV1F
453301h21'00''FLEURY BlaiseSEM
453401h21'00''JACQUET SebastienSEM
453501h21'00''BLONDIN VincentSEM
453601h21'01''TRAN TienV1M
453701h21'01''KRUMM Jean-robertV2M
453801h21'01''BERTAUX NicolasSEM
453901h21'01''MIDANI MehdiSEM
454001h21'01''PATIN ChristopheV1M
454101h21'01''LAMY AlainV3MENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
454201h21'01''LESCOFFIER BenjaminSEM
454301h21'01''COOLE EileenV3F
454401h21'01''LAPORTE HerveV1M
454501h21'02''VAUTHIER CedricV1M
454601h21'02''BOULMEZZAOUD RidaSEM
454701h21'02''DUPUY OlivierV1M
454801h21'02''BRIET RomainSEM
454901h21'02''TRIBONDEAU SoniaSEF
455001h21'02''MONNIER GabrielV1M
455101h21'02''GOLDENBERG DavidSEM
455201h21'02''BOUSLAH SeddikSEM
455301h21'02''LEROUX SebastienSEM
455401h21'03''PAILLARD DidierV1M
455501h21'03''DE MACEDO ManuelV1M
455601h21'03''SEHEHFE WadihV1M
455701h21'03''LEIDWANGER ChristopheV1M
455801h21'03''GUILLON JohannSEM
455901h21'03''ECKERT NathanESM
456001h21'03''VERET AudeSEF
456101h21'03''DUTARTRE RomainSEM
456201h21'04''BEAUSOLEIL EricV1M
456301h21'04''GLATRE RomainSEM
456401h21'04''LIOT AlexiaV1F
456501h21'04''DELPEYROUX EricSEM
456601h21'04''MERKAERT TristanV1M
456701h21'04''LIEVRE AngeleSEF
456801h21'04''SILVA ArthurSEM
456901h21'05''HERVE JeromeV1M
457001h21'05''OLLIER HalitiV1F
457101h21'05''DARROU EricV1M
457201h21'05''VILLA FrancescoV2M
457301h21'05''CLOUET DES PESRUCHES GillesV1M
457401h21'06''HATAB FrancoisSEM
457501h21'06''FERREOL TimotheeESM
457601h21'06''VAN HUMBEECK VincentV1M
457701h21'06''ICEAGA JoelV1M
457801h21'07''BROZEK EmmanuelV1M
457901h21'07''MAKANGU Miguel-angelSEM
458001h21'07''CHEVALIER GuillaumeSEM
458101h21'07''RAMBAUD Charles-henriSEM
458201h21'07''TAN JinV1M
458301h21'07''THOMAS FabienSEM
458401h21'07''MANGIN BastienJUMAMIENS UC
458501h21'07''ICEAGA CelineV1F
458601h21'07''COLLIN Jan-louV2MCOURIR A BEAUCAIRE
458701h21'07''VIEIRA Jean-philippeV1M
458801h21'08''RIBEIRO PhilippeV1M
458901h21'08''MADELAINE DavidSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
459001h21'08''BIDON FranckV1MLE CHESNAY 78 AS
459101h21'08''PAULIN OlivierV1M
459201h21'08''DE SOUSA AlexandreESM
459301h21'08''CISSE BadaraV1M
459401h21'08''HENOUIL AntonySEM
459501h21'08''BELL AndrewV1M
459601h21'08''COCHARD XavierV1M
459701h21'08''DEBRIS Pierre-nicolasV1M
459801h21'08''BONNEVILLE CharlotteSEF
459901h21'09''HERLIN OlivierV1M
460001h21'09''WORSLEY RobertSEM
460101h21'09''BUFFET GillesV1M
460201h21'09''SCHILLIGER StephaneSEM
460301h21'09''KESKES BorhaneSEM
460401h21'09''LECONTE PatriceV2M
460501h21'09''POLONIATO BrunoV2M
460601h21'10''TATIBOUET DominiqueJUM
460701h21'10''MILLET FredericSEM
460801h21'10''CAU BertrandV1M
460901h21'10''VAN OEKELEN DirkV1M
461001h21'10''THOMAS YannV1M
461101h21'10''ANDERSON RobynV1F
461201h21'10''REMAUD SylvainSEM
461301h21'10''TRABELSI HatemV2M
461401h21'10''RODIERE DamienSEM
461501h21'10''BONDON MathieuSEM
461601h21'11''HURTADO-GRAU BrunoSEMUSM VIROFLAY
461701h21'11''LECOMTE PhilippeV1M
461801h21'11''LOUBERE CLAVERIE PascalV2M
461901h21'11''BLAISE Jean-yvesV1MASCE FRANCE 2
462001h21'12''AIT ABDALLAH ZoubirV1M
462101h21'12''THOMAS MathieuSEM
462201h21'12''PENNEQUIN TimotheeSEM
462301h21'12''JUTEAU RomainSEM
462401h21'13''PIQUEMAL PhilippeV1M
462501h21'13''POUPON MarieSEF
462601h21'13''HENAUD BenoitSEM
462701h21'13''LEVESQUE YannickV1M
462801h21'13''DE LACOSTE ThomasSEM
462901h21'13''JAVOY StephaneV1M
463001h21'14''ETCHEVERRY JacquesV2M
463101h21'14''GAUDICHON KevinSEM
463201h21'14''PLA GerardV2M
463301h21'14''LAPOSTE PatrickV1MGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
463401h21'14''AMOUROUX BenjaminSEM
463501h21'14''LACOUA EricV2MASCE FRANCE 2
463601h21'14''FRANCISCO VictorV1M
463701h21'14''BENABED NadirSEM
463801h21'14''NOBLE PhilippeV1M
463901h21'15''JARGOT SebastienSEM
464001h21'15''LECOT MaximeSEM
464101h21'15''ALTUR Jean-baptisteSEM
464201h21'15''BERTRAND PierreSEM
464301h21'15''ROUSSEAU ValerieSEF
464401h21'15''LAURET PierreSEM
464501h21'15''LE PESQUEUR Jean-marcV2M
464601h21'15''LEMAN SamuelSEM
464701h21'15''BERNARD AurelienSEM
464801h21'15''BONAUD StephaneV1M
464901h21'16''JOURDAIN DE THIEULLO CharlesESM
465001h21'16''FRIGUET VincentV2M
465101h21'16''CHEVET CyrilleSEM
465201h21'16''CRANTZ ArnaudSEMAMICALE SPORTIVE AIR FRANCE
465301h21'16''PECHOT JeromeSEM
465401h21'16''LOISY JulienSEM
465501h21'16''DENIEL RonanSEM
465601h21'16''POUZERGUES AlbinJUM
465701h21'16''LISON VincentV1M
465801h21'16''GODDE PhilippeV1M
465901h21'16''BLONDEAU DavidV1M
466001h21'16''POUJADE GuillaumeSEM
466101h21'16''MASSIAU FredericV1M
466201h21'16''LAMEAU JulienSEM
466301h21'16''RENAZEAU PascalV1M
466401h21'16''JEORGER PaulV1M
466501h21'16''LOLIVIER NicolasSEM
466601h21'16''DELBOIS ManuelSEM
466701h21'16''GARREAU Jean-marieV2MAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
466801h21'16''FERREIRA ChristopheV1M
466901h21'16''SAUNIER PatriceV1M
467001h21'17''REYNAUD Jean-yvesV1M
467101h21'17''SEES NicolasSEM
467201h21'17''ESPINOSA JohannSEM
467301h21'17''BEDEL MatthieuV1M
467401h21'17''VANCON LionelSEM
467501h21'17''BIGAND MichelV3MTEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIEDCOM
467601h21'17''QUENNECART SebastienSEM
467701h21'17''ALAZARD GregorySEM
467801h21'17''BONAVITACOLA FrancoisSEM
467901h21'17''BESCONT PatriceV2MUSC MAGNY-EN-VEXIN
468001h21'17''DUTOIT Marie-joSEF
468101h21'17''DUFAY GuillaumeV1M
468201h21'18''MOLINER VincentV1M
468301h21'18''ALARIC ThibaultSEM
468401h21'18''MOREAU AlbanSEM
468501h21'18''SCHAUB AlexandreSEM
468601h21'18''DUPONT DenisV2M
468701h21'18''ANTONIO ThierrySEM
468801h21'18''PASCON FredericSEM
468901h21'18''THOMAIN MaximeSEM
469001h21'18''VENET VeroniqueV2FSENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME*
469101h21'18''COPPENRATH FlavienSEM
469201h21'18''CHRETIN FredericV1M
469301h21'18''LEGENDRE RegisV1M
469401h21'18''TROUVE Francois regisSEM
469501h21'19''MALARD Jean-ludwigSEM
469601h21'19''BLANCO Jean-baptisteSEM
469701h21'19''HANSER LaurentV1M
469801h21'19''DELEDALLE AntoineSEM
469901h21'19''PITON DavidSEM
470001h21'19''PILIU NicolasV1M
470101h21'19''BENAFLA YannickSEM
470201h21'19''DUCHER PhilippeV2M
470301h21'19''DEPALE BrunoV1M
470401h21'19''JAKUBCZAK FredericSEM
470501h21'19''MINA AlexandreSEM
470601h21'19''BONNET CyrilV1M
470701h21'19''HENRY MachaSEF
470801h21'20''MOULLA MaximeESM
470901h21'20''TOUVET ArnaudSEM
471001h21'20''BEAUCHET PascalV2MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
471101h21'20''RENAULT FlorianSEM
471201h21'20''NICOLAS FranckSEM
471301h21'20''NICOLAS MarcelV1M
471401h21'20''CAPES OlivierV1MCS CLICHY ATHLETISME
471501h21'20''CHABOT ArthurSEM
471601h21'20''HONORE LucSEM
471701h21'20''BUONASSERA BenoitV1M
471801h21'20''VINGATARAMIN SonySEM
471901h21'20''BENZOUBIR ZouhirSEMATHLE 91 *
472001h21'21''BONNEAU HubertV2M
472101h21'21''MARMANILLO CATERIANO MatthewSEM
472201h21'21''SUDRE FredericV1MASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS
472301h21'21''MARTINOT-LAGARDE SamuelSEM
472401h21'21''ORBAN ChristopheSEM
472501h21'21''JUND CyrilleSEM
472601h21'21''BOUDON LaurentSEM
472701h21'21''GONICHON JeromeV2M
472801h21'21''RAISON BrunoV2M
472901h21'22''BOULEIS Marie-annickV2FSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*
473001h21'22''GACH OlivierV1MDOUAI-SIN A *
473101h21'22''BECQUE PascalV2MCOURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
473201h21'22''AUBERT BenoitSEM
473301h21'22''WEESSA FadySEM
473401h21'22''FERREC Jean-francoisV1M
473501h21'22''GRELLIER MathieuSEM
473601h21'22''VALLE MarcoSEM
473701h21'23''RAGUENAY GeraldSEM
473801h21'23''GUICHARD ThierryV1M
473901h21'23''BOIVIN WilfriedSEM
474001h21'23''LEFOLL CyrilSEM
474101h21'23''SINTES BaptisteSEM
474201h21'23''SCHNEIDER LaurentSEM
474301h21'23''RODRIGUES FranciscoSEM
474401h21'23''ANDREA YannSEM
474501h21'23''DUGAS AugustinSEM
474601h21'23''PELLISSIER JulienSEM
474701h21'23''BOREL DenisV1M
474801h21'23''GASSE-HELLIO MatthieuV1M
474901h21'23''LARUE JeromeV1MAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
475001h21'24''LEFRANCOIS JoelV1MCSM ROSNY-SUR-SEINE
475101h21'24''AUGUSTIN Jean-marcV1M
475201h21'24''BERTRAND FrancoisSEM
475301h21'24''DEFRANCE GeoffroyV1M
475401h21'24''VERGNAT AntoineV1M
475501h21'24''NAIT-KACI LaurentV1M
475601h21'24''RADULOVIC YannickESM
475701h21'24''TRUFFY AlexandreSEM
475801h21'24''DEBARLE FabienSEM
475901h21'24''HEUZE StephaneSEM
476001h21'24''SERRES OlivierSEM
476101h21'25''LE SANN PhilippeSEM
476201h21'25''LENTZ MaximeSEM
476301h21'25''VAUDOUX ArnaudSEM
476401h21'25''PLUMET FranckSEM
476501h21'25''JAUBERT JeromeSEM
476601h21'25''TAMBURRINO FrancoV1M
476701h21'25''CAUCAL Jean-francoisV3M
476801h21'25''KWASNIK MickaelSEM
476901h21'25''PRUDHOMME NicolasSEM
477001h21'25''PREVOST AntoineV1M
477101h21'25''RENARD SimonSEM
477201h21'26''ALLAIS LaurentV1MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HSBC FR
477301h21'26''FERNANDEZ DiegoV1M
477401h21'26''BARBARET ClaireV2FASPTT YVELINES
477501h21'26''RITIU AlinSEM
477601h21'26''BOUVEROT CharlesSEM
477701h21'26''DANIEL MarilyneV1F
477801h21'26''DE GRANDMAISON AlexandreSEM
477901h21'26''RADEMACHER BenoitSEM
478001h21'26''LE PARGNEUX SwannSEM
478101h21'26''CARON XavierV1M
478201h21'26''PION ThierryV1M
478301h21'26''DUMONT JeromeV1M
478401h21'26''DECOIN GuillaumeSEM
478501h21'27''LAPORTE FAURET FloreV2F
478601h21'27''HORODYSKI DelphineSEF
478701h21'27''DOBRIJEVIC SachaV1M
478801h21'27''VERBRIGGHE StephaneV2M
478901h21'27''RODRIGUES NicolasSEM
479001h21'27''KOBLINTZ DamianSEM
479101h21'27''COMBET VincentV2M
479201h21'27''WURMSER EricSEM
479301h21'28''DEMBIN BernardV1M
479401h21'28''TRESPEUCH FredericSEMSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
479501h21'28''SABRIE JulienSEM
479601h21'28''ROZE FrancisV1M
479701h21'28''VILJEAN GinoSEM
479801h21'28''LECOINTE ThomasSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
479901h21'28''BOUET MathieuSEM
480001h21'28''CORUBLE EricV1M
480101h21'28''DEVOS ArnaudV1M
480201h21'29''LABARRERE JeremySEM
480301h21'29''LEROY ChristopheV1M
480401h21'29''SALIM AliV1M
480501h21'29''HALLIER FabienV1M
480601h21'29''DOLENSKI BaptisteSEM
480701h21'29''NOITON OlivierV1M
480801h21'29''MELAN EricV1M
480901h21'29''ZORLU MathieuSEM
481001h21'30''RIVASSOU PierreV2M
481101h21'30''VIEAU PascalSEM
481201h21'30''THIBAULT OlivierV1MASFONDETTES
481301h21'30''CHAN YAO CHONG PierreV2M
481401h21'30''MENAGER VincentSEM
481501h21'30''BRAFINE BriceSEM
481601h21'30''HAQUET StanislasV1M
481701h21'30''VIDAL OlivierSEM
481801h21'30''CELESTIN StephaneV1M
481901h21'30''OHEIX ChristopheSEM
482001h21'30''SUTTER NicolasSEM
482101h21'30''GARREAU ThomasSEM
482201h21'30''BOUTIN LudovicSEM
482301h21'30''MAROTEAUX NicolasSEM
482401h21'30''BROCHIER VioletteSEF
482501h21'30''ABREU CyrilSEM
482601h21'30''MIQUEL ChristopheSEM
482701h21'31''AUBRIOT LaurentV2MATHLE 52 *
482801h21'31''BIAIN JoseSEM
482901h21'31''PLAINDOUX ChristopheV1M
483001h21'31''PANSERI MariaV1F
483101h21'31''DELESTRE Jean-bernardSEM
483201h21'31''PERETTO SebastienV1M
483301h21'31''CHAINE AymericSEM
483401h21'31''AUBERT DanielV2M
483501h21'31''JURDECZKA LudovicSEM
483601h21'31''BRECHET FrancoisSEM
483701h21'31''AURIER RomainSEM
483801h21'31''NODARIAN ThomasSEM
483901h21'32''GAULTIER FrancoisV2M
484001h21'32''VIALA ThierryV1M
484101h21'32''ANDROLUS ArnaudSEM
484201h21'32''BROSSIER JeromeSEM
484301h21'32''LEVESQUE ArnaudV2M
484401h21'32''LEFAY JulienSEM
484501h21'32''DUFOUR NicolasSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
484601h21'32''FERY RichardSEM
484701h21'32''TOURETTE AurelienSEM
484801h21'33''GAMAR SalemSEM
484901h21'33''GIE CatherineV1F
485001h21'33''DESGRIPPES HerveV1M
485101h21'33''RIVIERE MickelV1M
485201h21'33''STEINMETZ SebastienSEM
485301h21'33''PIERRE EricV1M
485401h21'33''BARTHE BenoitV1M
485501h21'33''CHASTEL AlexandreSEM
485601h21'33''LALYS GuillaumeSEM
485701h21'33''QUINET SandrineV1F
485801h21'33''LUDWIG MorandSEM
485901h21'34''PERTOLDI OlivierV1M
486001h21'34''MENEZ EliottESMLES MOUSTIQUES
486101h21'34''CHUDY AlineV1F
486201h21'34''LEGER VincentSEM
486301h21'34''VIDALIE ChristopheV1M
486401h21'34''JOSEPH NadineV1FSC DRAVEIL
486501h21'34''MARTIN ThierryV1M
486601h21'34''LE TOUZIC YoannSEM
486701h21'34''ROUX NicolasV2M
486801h21'34''GOMERIEL PierreSEM
486901h21'34''DALESME PatriceSEM
487001h21'34''MELISSENT LucasJUM
487101h21'34''ZEGARRA LaurentSEMCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
487201h21'34''GIFFARD FabriceV1M
487301h21'34''BERTHOD BenoitSEM
487401h21'34''ZOSI ArnaudSEM
487501h21'35''LE QUERNEC DavySEM
487601h21'35''DUBRULLE OlivierV1M
487701h21'35''CHATELET CyrilSEM
487801h21'35''DOS SANTOS JoaoV1M
487901h21'35''LEPRETRE JoorisV1M
488001h21'35''BOQUET EricV1M
488101h21'35''MEIGE AlbertSEM
488201h21'35''SIBLOT Jean-francoisV2MFLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISSY
488301h21'35''CASTANEDA ManuelV1M
488401h21'36''BOCHARD FlorianSEM
488501h21'36''ROBERT-HAUTEMULLE FredericSEM
488601h21'36''LORIOT FranckSEMHUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
488701h21'36''EYMARD StephaneSEM
488801h21'36''POLLINA FredericSEM
488901h21'36''LE DORTZ GillesV1M
489001h21'36''POTIRON PatrickV1M
489101h21'36''MOREAU StephaneV1M
489201h21'36''MASSE StephaneV1M
489301h21'37''VINCENT SebastienSEM
489401h21'37''PICHERIT FranckSEM
489501h21'37''HERZOG VincentSEM
489601h21'37''HAVARD RomainSEM
489701h21'37''BAUCHU PascaleV1F
489801h21'38''CARTIGNY ThibaudSEM
489901h21'38''MAURAN HerveV1M
490001h21'38''BIELAK GregorySEM
490101h21'38''RIEUF MartinSEM
490201h21'38''CUREAU MathiasSEM
490301h21'38''BENGHOMARI KarimSEM
490401h21'38''BRIAND ArnaudV1M
490501h21'38''GERMAIN PierreV1M
490601h21'38''QUOD MathieuSEM
490701h21'38''LE GALL ChristopheV1M
490801h21'38''VIDAL StephaneV1M
490901h21'38''MARIE SolenV1F
491001h21'39''COLLET ChristianV2M
491101h21'39''VIDAL Jean-philippeV1M
491201h21'39''PITOIS PascalV2M
491301h21'39''SAINTIL JamesESM
491401h21'39''MAGRE EricV1M
491501h21'39''QUETEL Jean-francoisV1M
491601h21'39''PARJADIS StephenV2M
491701h21'39''TAUREL NicolasV1M
491801h21'39''NOUGIER HerveV1M
491901h21'39''COLLIGNON SebastienSEM
492001h21'39''ROLIN OlivierSEM
492101h21'40''PALAZZOLI PatriceSEM
492201h21'40''GUYOT LaurentV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
492301h21'40''PLAIRE ClaudieV2FSC DRAVEIL
492401h21'40''AGOPIAN StephaneV1M
492501h21'40''MORU EricV1M
492601h21'40''FAURE MartinSEM
492701h21'40''FABAS AurelienSEM
492801h21'40''DIARRA SorySEM
492901h21'40''BOURLET JamesV1MAS MARCOUSSIS
493001h21'40''ESCANDE ValerySEM
493101h21'40''LESSAULT Jean-lucV1M
493201h21'40''CAUMONT CedricV1M
493301h21'41''MABILLE CarolineSEF
493401h21'41''LESAGE CharlesSEM
493501h21'41''CHAUDET EtienneSEM
493601h21'41''DE ROBILLARD AxelV1M
493701h21'41''PIGEON GabrielV1M
493801h21'41''ROTH AnthonySEM
493901h21'41''KADOUCHE ClaudeV2M
494001h21'41''DESCHAMPS BenoitV2M
494101h21'41''ARNAUD EmmanuelV1M
494201h21'41''BOTTO GuillaumeSEM
494301h21'41''MONNET SergeV2M
494401h21'41''BONASSIES Jean-christopheV1M
494501h21'41''POTIER StephaneV2M
494601h21'41''GAUTHIER FabienV1M
494701h21'42''REINE PascalV1M
494801h21'42''HENRIC BernardV2MRC ARRAS*
494901h21'42''CHAILLET MaximeSEM
495001h21'42''TOFFOLO TommasoSEM
495101h21'42''DELMOTTE StephaneSEM
495201h21'42''LE VAGUERESSE RemiSEM
495301h21'42''WADBLED Pierre emmanuelV1M
495401h21'42''CORCORAL FrancoisV1M
495501h21'42''DESCAMPS ThomasSEM
495601h21'43''LEON QuentinSEM
495701h21'43''CROS CyrilleSEM
495801h21'43''VINCENT YvesV2M
495901h21'43''COCCHI GregorySEM
496001h21'43''LARTIGUE CyrilleSEM
496101h21'43''LOCTEAU JonathanSEM
496201h21'43''MATTERN JeremieESM
496301h21'43''CHESTI DarioV1M
496401h21'44''GOHE DavidV1M
496501h21'44''BROSSARD NicolasSEM
496601h21'44''BERNARDINI LaurentV1M
496701h21'44''DURAND LeoESMCA MONTREUIL 93
496801h21'44''GAUTHIER DavidSEM
496901h21'44''HERVOUET Yves-henriSEM
497001h21'44''BOISSEL LoicV1M
497101h21'45''FERAHTIA MehdiSEM
497201h21'45''TILLIER LouisSEM
497301h21'45''FERAUD OlivierSEM
497401h21'45''LIMA FernandoV1M
497501h21'45''BLUTEAU GuillaumeSEM
497601h21'45''PAILLISSE GuillaumeSEM
497701h21'45''SAVONGTHONG BounthiengSEM
497801h21'45''BAUDRY GillesV2M
497901h21'46''MORIO LudovicSEM
498001h21'46''BOISSEL YannickV1M
498101h21'46''LANGEVIN GuyV1M
498201h21'46''CONESA JulienSEM
498301h21'46''HODEAU ClementSEM
498401h21'46''MIGNOT TristanSEM
498501h21'46''LEJARD CedricSEM
498601h21'46''GUIGNARD FabianV1M
498701h21'47''ALBERTO TattiSEM
498801h21'47''LIORZOU SebastienV1M
498901h21'47''MIGNOT CedricSEM
499001h21'47''BOUTMY EmmanuelSEM
499101h21'47''DEGUILLAUME Pierre-ericSEM
499201h21'47''ROUZAUD RaphaelV1M
499301h21'47''SOUBIELLE ChristopheSEM
499401h21'47''SICCAT ArnaudSEM
499501h21'47''QUERE MagalieV1FAS NANDY ATHLETISME
499601h21'47''IRIART MathieuSEM
499701h21'47''DUPERTUYS StephaneSEM
499801h21'47''PAILLART GerardV1M
499901h21'47''VANGREVELYNGHE NicolasV1M
500001h21'48''MANSSOURI DrissSEMALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
500101h21'48''BRETHES JulienSEM
500201h21'48''POINTET PascalV1M
500301h21'48''LACOMBE ArnaudSEM
500401h21'48''MOTTIER EricV2M
500501h21'48''LEGRIFFON SebastienV1M
500601h21'48''TAVERNIER PierreSEM
500701h21'48''POTIN AlexandreSEM
500801h21'48''DE LAAGE DE MEUX BenSEM
500901h21'49''CHEVALIER ChristopheSEMRUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
501001h21'49''DARDELIN GuillaumeSEM
501101h21'49''HENROT HugoSEM
501201h21'49''TOUBA BlandineSEFFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
501301h21'49''LAMBERT PascalV1M
501401h21'49''GOUDE JeromeV1M
501501h21'49''MARTINEZ ThierrySEM
501601h21'49''CHADRYS PhilippeV1M
501701h21'50''GOSSELIN SimonSEM
501801h21'50''LEFALHER ThibaultSEM
501901h21'50''CHOUISNARD YannSEM
502001h21'50''DUFOUR OlivierV1M
502101h21'50''HUBERT JonathanSEM
502201h21'50''GIOVANNELLI EliseSEFVAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
502301h21'50''LELONG CharlieV2MSENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME*
502401h21'50''CARITG JulienSEM
502501h21'50''BATTCOCK MarkSEM
502601h21'50''LEGENTIL LucV1M
502701h21'51''BERNARD OlivierSEM
502801h21'51''HONORE VictorSEM
502901h21'51''PATOUT NicolasSEM
503001h21'51''COLAU Jean-francoisSEM
503101h21'51''BORDELAIS CedricSEM
503201h21'51''ELISSALDE DominiqueV1M
503301h21'51''GAUME PhilippeSEM
503401h21'51''DUPONT EtienneV2M
503501h21'51''ADELIS Jean-louisV1MSUDESSONNE - S/L STADE VERTOIS
503601h21'51''LEBLEU JeromeV1M
503701h21'52''ROUGER GuillaumeSEM
503801h21'52''INNOCENT ChristopheV1M
503901h21'52''JEAN WilliamV1M
504001h21'52''POITEVIN AlainV1M
504101h21'52''MAILLOT PatriceSEM
504201h21'52''BERRY FranckSEM
504301h21'53''FAURY LouisESM
504401h21'53''KARRAS AlexandreV1M
504501h21'53''DJATTOUF SaadV1MASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME
504601h21'54''PEROUX MarineSEF
504701h21'54''CHAUSSIN StephaneV1MCA MONTREUIL 93
504801h21'54''BICHARD StephanieSEF
504901h21'54''BICHARD LaurentV1M
505001h21'54''BESSAIAH MyriamSEF
505101h21'54''BOCA VictorJUM
505201h21'54''MERANT MurielV1FAC PARIS-JOINVILLE
505301h21'54''MOUREU MathieuV1M
505401h21'54''BRUNEAU PatriciaSEF
505501h21'55''AUGER AnthonySEM
505601h21'55''BREMAND HerveV1M
505701h21'55''GLASSET BenjaminSEM
505801h21'55''BERGEVIN KarinaV1F
505901h21'55''ZEITOUN ThierryV1M
506001h21'55''GOEPFERT MathieuSEM
506101h21'55''JEAN OlivierV1M
506201h21'55''ROSA DidierSEM
506301h21'55''PAMPILLON FranciscoSEM
506401h21'55''LANGLO VincentSEM
506501h21'55''GASPARINI FabienSEM
506601h21'55''GUILLEMOT OlivierV1M
506701h21'55''DESMAZIERES EmmanuelSEM
506801h21'55''FALCO Jean-marcV1M
506901h21'56''RENOULT NicolasSEM
507001h21'56''REAUD DelphineSEF
507101h21'56''BLANCHET ThierryV2M
507201h21'56''MAINO MarcoSEM
507301h21'56''CHARUEL FranckV1M
507401h21'56''FOSSORIER EmericSEM
507501h21'56''FOUCAULT ChristopheV1M
507601h21'56''COLLIGNON MatthieuV1M
507701h21'57''ZAIDA MohammedV1M
507801h21'57''FOURREAU CamillaV1FAL AUNAY-VILLERS EVRECY
507901h21'57''BARBAROUX VincentV1M
508001h21'57''ANDRE NicolasV1M
508101h21'57''RIOUALLON GuillaumeSEM
508201h21'57''PIOGER ChristopheV1M
508301h21'57''WESTELYNCK AntoineV1M
508401h21'57''SEMITH AndrewSEM
508501h21'57''SOULARD ChristineV2F
508601h21'58''HENRY ArnaudSEM
508701h21'58''MOREL XavierSEM
508801h21'58''MARTINEZ DominiqueV1M
508901h21'58''JOSEPH EricV2M
509001h21'58''CABIRO MathieuSEM
509101h21'58''CHARBAUT BenjaminESM
509201h21'58''COMBEAU IsabelleV2FCO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
509301h21'58''LAURENT NicolasSEMFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
509401h21'58''LEMAITRE-XAVIER ElsaSEF
509501h21'58''LE TIEC PatrickV2M
509601h21'59''BOGA RegisSEM
509701h21'59''ECHEVERRY BELTRAN MarioSEM
509801h21'59''DECUREY FabienSEM
509901h21'59''SEFRIN YasminaV1FCC TAVERNY ATHLETISME
510001h21'59''CHOISNET OlivierSEM
510101h21'59''GILDER OlivierV1M
510201h21'59''DOWLING II PeterSEM
510301h21'59''BERTIN FredericSEM
510401h21'59''GRAU VincentV1M
510501h21'59''LUCAS VirginieSEFHUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
510601h22'00''KAJETANEK CharlesSEM
510701h22'00''GUELEN SimonSEM
510801h22'00''LE MONTAGNER MauriceV2M
510901h22'00''KEBBACHE SamirSEM
511001h22'00''PACECO LauraV1F
511101h22'00''AUBRUN AdelaideSEFXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
511201h22'00''NEUVILLE VincentV1M
511301h22'00''PESCHELOCHE JeromeV1M
511401h22'00''ORIOT EricV2M
511501h22'00''PLA LudovicSEM
511601h22'00''BORFIGA PhilippeV1M
511701h22'00''FERRANI EkwanSEM
511801h22'00''VRIENS KoenV2M
511901h22'00''SAVIGNON YannisV1M
512001h22'00''BALSARIN SophieV1FAVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX
512101h22'00''CHESNAUD AnthonySEMLISSES AC
512201h22'01''PILCZER DavidSEM
512301h22'01''FERY GuillaumeV1M
512401h22'01''TOURILLON GuenoleSEM
512501h22'01''BRETON ArnaudSEM
512601h22'01''TUAL YoannSEM
512701h22'01''JAVAY OlivierSEM
512801h22'01''CLIMENT CedricSEM
512901h22'01''BERNARD BorisSEM
513001h22'01''NOURRISSIER DavidSEM
513101h22'01''CAMART Jean-francoisV1M
513201h22'01''THOUVENOT FredericV2M
513301h22'02''BEQUAERT NicolasV1M
513401h22'02''FAURE Marie-laureSEF
513501h22'02''BERNARD Jean-marisV3M
513601h22'02''MASLAH AmineSEM
513701h22'02''OBISPO ManuelV1M
513801h22'02''DUMAS GillesV1M
513901h22'02''RAY MickaelSEM
514001h22'02''FAURE AntoineSEM
514101h22'02''MAGNAN LoicSEM
514201h22'02''FOURCADE AntoineSEM
514301h22'02''BOPAGE AthulaV1M
514401h22'02''KOESTEL ArmandSEM
514501h22'02''LE PROVOST ThibautSEM
514601h22'02''ALESSIO CAVARRETTA LucaSEM
514701h22'03''GUEIT PfSEM
514801h22'03''ROUSSEAU ThierryV1M
514901h22'03''SOUPART ArnaudV1M
515001h22'03''DAMASO MatthieuJUM
515101h22'03''MANQUILLET FranckV1M
515201h22'03''CIERNIAK AnthonyV1M
515301h22'03''CARDON JulienSEM
515401h22'03''NAAR SebastienSEM
515501h22'03''BERNARD AntoineSEM
515601h22'03''BOURGUIGNON FrancoisSEM
515701h22'03''KOUKOUI SeyiveSEM
515801h22'04''CHARACHON LouisESM
515901h22'04''PORCHER StephaneV1M
516001h22'04''CROLY PascalV1M
516101h22'04''QUARTESAN ClaudeV2M
516201h22'04''HAUDEN UgoSEM
516301h22'04''DELALANDE ChristopheSEM
516401h22'04''LE BORGNE YannSEM
516501h22'04''VILL GillesV1M
516601h22'04''MARHEM RemySEM
516701h22'04''WALTER FabriceSEM
516801h22'04''DUTAT JulienSEM
516901h22'04''MASA AlexandreSEM
517001h22'04''EDDE YvonV2M
517101h22'04''COTELLE CyrilV1M
517201h22'05''MARET BorisV1M
517301h22'05''DOBEL SylvainV1M
517401h22'05''CAMUS BertrandSEM
517501h22'05''DANTON Jean-marcV1M
517601h22'05''ANSART RenaudSEM
517701h22'05''LEGRAND ChristopheV1MAS CULTURELLE ARC INTERNATIONA
517801h22'05''WOOLDRIDGE JonathanV1M
517901h22'05''LEROI ArnaudV1M
518001h22'05''BRUNET BaptisteSEMACA SAINT YRIEIX
518101h22'06''COCHER DominiqueV2M
518201h22'06''THIROUIN NicolasSEM
518301h22'06''TRAVAILLARD CyrilSEM
518401h22'06''CATRICE StephaneV1M
518501h22'06''SCHILLENGER DavidSEM
518601h22'06''BOUCHET JulienSEM
518701h22'06''BEZANILLA AntonioV1M
518801h22'06''DACHERY PierreV1M
518901h22'06''SIMONET NicolasV1M
519001h22'06''PAREL BernardV2M
519101h22'07''TENANT SebastienSEM
519201h22'07''VAN BOXSON FredericSEM
519301h22'07''CASAS BenjaminSEM
519401h22'07''BOISSERIE PhilippeV2MASCE FRANCE 2
519501h22'07''SANG-MUANG SakdaV1M
519601h22'07''DRAI Jean-paulV1M
519701h22'07''HEROD Jean-baptisteSEM
519801h22'07''FERAMUS FredericV2M
519901h22'07''ESMSINA Jean-claudeV1MDREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A
520001h22'07''MONGEVILLE LaurentV1M
520101h22'07''PETIT ChristopheV1M
520201h22'07''HARBERTS ChristianV1M
520301h22'08''SANTIAGO FelixSEM
520401h22'08''FRAMBOISIER AlbanSEM
520501h22'08''FERRARI FranckV1M
520601h22'08''WERY Jean-baptisteSEM
520701h22'08''RIGAULT IsabelleSEFCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
520801h22'08''BARTHET DavidSEM
520901h22'08''PIKETTY XavierSEM
521001h22'08''TAPPING JamesV1M
521101h22'08''LAGARDE JulienSEM
521201h22'08''BAROLIN JeffersonSEM
521301h22'08''ROBCIS FrederickSEM
521401h22'08''CULOT Jean-lucV1M
521501h22'08''FOURNIER Jean-claudeV2M
521601h22'09''FADEL RegisSEM
521701h22'09''GAUTIER Jean-yvesSEM
521801h22'09''GUILLOIS JulienSEM
521901h22'09''DIEMER MarionSEF
522001h22'09''BALLET PierreV1M
522101h22'09''AMOUSSOU RomainSEM
522201h22'09''STERN RomainSEM
522301h22'09''BJALON TristanESM
522401h22'09''GELLUSSEAU EricV2M
522501h22'10''GUILLOU SimonSEM
522601h22'10''GAUCHE AlexandreSEM
522701h22'10''PESQUEUX GregoireSEM
522801h22'10''CHARDENOUX MichelV1M
522901h22'10''GRENIER LouisV2M
523001h22'10''KERSALE LEQUIN FlorenceV2F
523101h22'10''FOUESNEAU FrantzV1M
523201h22'10''LAROCHE MathieuSEM
523301h22'11''CHARPENTIER MathieuSEM
523401h22'11''DEFREMINVILLE Jean-baptisteSEM
523501h22'11''MELEARD ArnaudV1M
523601h22'11''LIENERT PhilippeV1MENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE*
523701h22'11''HAMON PascalSEM
523801h22'11''BRESSON YannickSEM
523901h22'11''DUCOULOMBIER EricV2MCLUB SPORTIF CACL
524001h22'11''DENEAU BenoitSEM
524101h22'11''EBRARD SebastienSEM
524201h22'12''BACLET ClaudineV1FCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
524301h22'12''THIENOT EdouardSEM
524401h22'12''ESPLA MatthieuSEM
524501h22'12''RANNOU MarcV1M
524601h22'12''VIVA NicolasSEM
524701h22'12''GUERINEAUX ThomasSEM
524801h22'12''LEPAPE CyrilSEM
524901h22'12''POCHET YannSEM
525001h22'13''MORNAT BenjaminSEM
525101h22'13''JOUENNE AugustineESF
525201h22'13''BACAR SaidV2M
525301h22'13''DE LUGET GuillaumeV1M
525401h22'13''PERRIERE DidierV3M
525501h22'13''COLLET FrancoisV1M
525601h22'13''MABILLE GuillaumeSEM
525701h22'13''MEROT SylvainSEM
525801h22'13''MARC VincentV1M
525901h22'13''JONO AlexandreSEM
526001h22'13''ALLEGRE BrunoV2M
526101h22'13''SIMON PierreV2M
526201h22'13''PEIGNAUD FlorenceV1F
526301h22'14''TILIGNAC FranckV1MCHAVILLE ATHLETISME
526401h22'14''VALETTE StephanieSEF
526501h22'14''NIKIEMA BoukarySEM
526601h22'14''GANDOLFINI PascalV2M
526701h22'14''LHOMME LaetitiaV1F
526801h22'14''BENOIT CorinneV1F
526901h22'14''ACHARD HubertV2M
527001h22'14''CUREAU NicolasSEM
527101h22'14''LAMBERT SylvainV1M
527201h22'14''GRIENENBERGER EricV2MENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE*
527301h22'14''D'HAUTHUILLE ThibaultV1M
527401h22'14''AUZANNEAU MarcV1M
527501h22'15''SOUFFRONT GregoireSEM
527601h22'15''PETIOT EricV2M
527701h22'15''GAUJOUS SylvainSEM
527801h22'15''GAVARIN GillesSEM
527901h22'15''REYMOND RobertV2M
528001h22'15''BONGRAIN CharlesSEM
528101h22'15''BALDY ClementSEM
528201h22'15''VALAINS YannSEM
528301h22'15''ALLIMANT EdouardV2M
528401h22'16''GERGAUD Jean-marieV1M
528501h22'16''CHIROIU LucianSEM
528601h22'16''ZUERCHER ThomasV1M
528701h22'16''HUSSON RemiSEM
528801h22'16''MARCEL EricV1M
528901h22'16''DEFARGE BenjaminV1M
529001h22'16''REVERSEZ SebastienSEM
529101h22'16''DERCLE BrunoSEM
529201h22'16''MAUPIN EmmanuelV1M
529301h22'16''SIBERTIN BLANC Jean-baptisteV2M
529401h22'16''FOURRIER AlexandreV1M
529501h22'17''AFONSO PatriceV1M
529601h22'17''FABRE FabriceSEM
529701h22'17''LELAVECHEF DavidSEM
529801h22'18''DEHAUDT EmmanuelV1M
529901h22'18''CHAPOUTHIER BenoitV2MSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
530001h22'18''CZMIELINSKI FredericV1M
530101h22'18''GERVAIS ArnaudV1M
530201h22'18''BONNAMOUR StephanieV1FSC DRAVEIL
530301h22'18''CHEVALIER ThibaudSEM
530401h22'18''KAMANO BenoitSEM
530501h22'19''BAUD Anne-sophieSEF
530601h22'19''MAUPERTUIS GuillaumeV2M
530701h22'19''SAVARD ChristianV2MMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
530801h22'19''ADET AnaisSEF
530901h22'19''DURIEZ BrigitteV1FFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
531001h22'19''ROUILLARD MathieuSEM
531101h22'19''HAQUIN GregorySEM
531201h22'19''NEVEU Pierre-alainSEM
531301h22'19''ROQUES OlivierSEM
531401h22'19''HIROUX JackySEM
531501h22'19''DISSAUX RomainSEM
531601h22'19''SYBILLIN ThibaudSEM
531701h22'20''VOUILLEMIN Jean-michelV2MFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
531801h22'20''ROULSTONE DanSEM
531901h22'20''SID AlainV1M
532001h22'20''DUEZ AurelieSEF
532101h22'20''SCHNEIDER DidierSEM
532201h22'20''BROUTTIER JacquesV2MUA CANTON DE SAVENAY
532301h22'20''JACQUELINE PatrickV2M
532401h22'20''LANGLAIS DamienSEMJOGGING MESLAY
532501h22'20''PETETIN MathieuSEM
532601h22'20''PIOGER CatherineV1F
532701h22'20''PORET StephaneV1M
532801h22'20''GRIFFON PhilippeV1M
532901h22'20''MARCIANO RudySEM
533001h22'20''FRAUD PierreV2M
533101h22'21''POLONIATO EdiV1M
533201h22'21''DURNERIN LouisSEM
533301h22'21''VALENTIN JulienSEM
533401h22'21''LE GOUEZ DanielV2M
533501h22'21''HENSGEN RomualdSEMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
533601h22'21''GOBERT DavidV1MUS ROISSY EN BRIE
533701h22'21''LE METAYER NathalieSEF
533801h22'21''RAUL EmmanuelSEM
533901h22'21''CLOAREC StephaneV1M
534001h22'21''LORICH GuilhemSEM
534101h22'21''HENAULT YvanV1M
534201h22'21''PEROT SebastienSEM
534301h22'22''AUGUSTO MathildeSEF
534401h22'22''KENNEDY PhilipV1M
534501h22'22''CASTRIE JulienSEM
534601h22'22''SOUCHON GillesSEM
534701h22'22''MONNIER AlainV2M
534801h22'22''GY DanielSEMCA BEYNES
534901h22'22''MANN LucSEM
535001h22'22''GHEBACHE LakdarV1M
535101h22'22''COLLINET VincentV1M
535201h22'22''MERCIER FredericV1M
535301h22'22''DUTET BerangereSEFCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
535401h22'23''ROUVEURE NicolasSEM
535501h22'23''BRUNE AlexandreSEM
535601h22'23''GUILLEMAN EmilieSEF
535701h22'23''RIGONDAUD LaurentV1M
535801h22'23''GALLIEN SebastienV1M
535901h22'23''QUEUNE OlivierV1M
536001h22'23''SOULIE LucSEMSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS
536101h22'23''GARNIER RomainSEM
536201h22'23''CAVEL ThomasSEM
536301h22'23''BERASATEGUI AlexSEM
536401h22'23''CHARTRON GuillaumeSEM
536501h22'23''SOULE MichelV1M
536601h22'23''IRVOAS GuillaumeSEM
536701h22'23''BAYARD GeraldSEM
536801h22'23''CHILLON BastienSEM
536901h22'24''LAUDY SabineV1F
537001h22'24''HAMEL PatrickV1M
537101h22'24''BENDERITTER Jean-charlesSEM
537201h22'24''ANTUNEZ FrancisV1MCHAMPIONNET SPORTS
537301h22'24''SALENS Jean-pierreV2M
537401h22'24''SAO StephaneSEM
537501h22'24''LAUDY StephaneV1F
537601h22'24''RIDEL SylvainV2M
537701h22'24''CASTEROT ChristopheSEM
537801h22'25''CARON DavidV1M
537901h22'25''LADERRIERE AlexandreSEM
538001h22'25''DEMARET EricV2M
538101h22'25''VANSTEENE LaurentV1M
538201h22'25''CORNOU HerveV2M
538301h22'25''BOISBLET TonyV3M
538401h22'25''WOHRER JeanV3M
538501h22'25''DA ROLD GuillaumeSEM
538601h22'25''JOLY ChristopheV2M
538701h22'25''LAIGO FabienSEM
538801h22'25''VASSEUR NicolasSEM
538901h22'25''METTETAL RonanSEM
539001h22'25''LERBOUR BaptisteSEM
539101h22'26''DE LABARTHE TimotheeSEM
539201h22'26''LACKO MartinSEM
539301h22'26''LECLERC OlivierV1M
539401h22'26''AUBREE FrancoisSEM
539501h22'27''GIMENEZ SebastienSEM
539601h22'27''WILSON VIGNON AdjeteSEM
539701h22'27''REGGIORI RomainSEM
539801h22'27''BONNAFOUX JeromeSEM
539901h22'27''FERRET ThierrySEM
540001h22'27''FABRIANO JimmyV1M
540101h22'27''COHEN DanielSEM
540201h22'27''LE DONGE GeorgesV2M
540301h22'27''SABBAH PierreV2M
540401h22'27''GIRAUD ThomasSEM
540501h22'27''BELAZOUZ CassiSEM
540601h22'27''STURBOIS DorianSEM
540701h22'28''CADALEN AntoineSEM
540801h22'28''JOYEUX OlivierV1M
540901h22'28''LE MONTREER VincentV2M
541001h22'28''TUREK SimonSEM
541101h22'28''ROMARY NicolasV2M
541201h22'28''MOUSSIER LaurentSEM
541301h22'29''GRALL RomainSEM
541401h22'29''DIDELON FlorenceV2F
541501h22'29''BUREAU AdrienSEM
541601h22'29''LIGNERES BenoitV1M
541701h22'29''GONZALVEZ MarcSEM
541801h22'29''AMAUDRIC DU CHAFFAUT BenjaminV1M
541901h22'29''GUILBOT BrunoSEM
542001h22'29''PIOT CarineSEF
542101h22'29''DUFLEID PascalV1M
542201h22'29''VO QUANG SoleneSEF
542301h22'29''ABDELALI KarimV1M
542401h22'30''BRISSET EmmanuelSEM
542501h22'30''ALLEAUME DidierSEM
542601h22'30''LEBRAND AndreeV2FAUVERS ATHLETISME
542701h22'30''TROSSELLY NicolasSEM
542801h22'31''QUILFEN MatthieuSEM
542901h22'31''LE GUILLOU DidierV3M
543001h22'31''CHARTIER RemyV2M
543101h22'31''TSCHIEMBER AgatheSEF
543201h22'31''TINOCO Jean-paulV1M
543301h22'31''MINUTILLO EmilianoSEM
543401h22'31''AZOULAY ShiranSEF
543501h22'31''BRIOT CedricSEM
543601h22'31''ISRAEL AmosSEM
543701h22'31''TREHEL Marc olivierV1M
543801h22'31''THISQUEN PhilippeV2MRUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL
543901h22'32''DESMARECAUX FrankV2MFOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
544001h22'32''LEZEAU RodolpheV1M
544101h22'32''FUSIBET FredericSEM
544201h22'32''VIGUIE VincentSEM
544301h22'32''DE GOUYON MATIGNON JacquesSEM
544401h22'32''BARROT SylvainSEM
544501h22'32''NGUYEN Lam sonSEM
544601h22'32''BRIFFAUX AmelieSEF
544701h22'32''DARRAS NicolasV1M
544801h22'32''CESARI IsabelleSEF
544901h22'32''COULON MathieuSEM
545001h22'32''PAOLI BaptisteSEM
545101h22'32''ADAM MoumaneV1M
545201h22'32''CULLEN MartinV2M
545301h22'32''IBWALA NgalileleSEFFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
545401h22'33''DE VALENCE GuillaumeSEM
545501h22'33''PEREIRA AntoineV2M
545601h22'33''TESSIER ArnaudSEM
545701h22'33''LEFOURNIS GwenaelSEM
545801h22'33''DEHARBE ChristopheSEM
545901h22'33''PREAUD LaurentSEM
546001h22'33''GESTIN JeffreySEM
546101h22'33''AUBE GeraldV1M
546201h22'33''TURLAN OlivierV1M
546301h22'34''COUSTEAU AlexandreSEM
546401h22'34''GRAS NicolasSEM
546501h22'34''SILVA LaurentV1M
546601h22'34''CHALHOUP PatrickV2M
546701h22'34''ALLEN FrederickSEM
546801h22'34''FRANCES ThomasSEM
546901h22'34''DOUARINOU JoelV1M
547001h22'34''BORGEON ChristopheSEM
547101h22'34''MORIN AdrianSEM
547201h22'35''DAVID GregorySEM
547301h22'35''LE VERN LoicV1M
547401h22'35''LUCAS DenisV1M
547501h22'35''ZUNINO CyrilleSEM
547601h22'35''POSSEME ThomasSEM
547701h22'35''CHENEL DamienV1M
547801h22'36''BOGDAN BartoszSEM
547901h22'36''TERMEAU XavierSEM
548001h22'36''RIBEIRO ChristianV1M
548101h22'36''BILLY EdouardSEM
548201h22'36''MELY NicolasSEM
548301h22'37''CLOT ChristopheV2M
548401h22'37''BUSAALL Jean-baptisteSEM
548501h22'37''DAHMAJ AbderrahmaneV1M
548601h22'37''ANGRAND LucV1M
548701h22'37''LEMEUNIER Jean-pierreV3MAXA SPORTS ET LOISIRS
548801h22'37''GUILLEMER FabriceSEM
548901h22'37''PEREIRA ManuelV2M
549001h22'37''LENDAIS GeoffreySEM
549101h22'37''VONESCHEN GuillaumeSEM
549201h22'37''DELACHAUX DamienSEM
549301h22'38''AVENDANO RolandoSEM
549401h22'38''GUINAUDEAU AlexandreESM
549501h22'38''REVILLE Jean-claudeV1M
549601h22'38''SACHOT LouisSEM
549701h22'38''CAVALLERO PhilippeV1M
549801h22'38''LEBOCEY ChristopheSEM
549901h22'38''SANCHEZ FrancoisV2M
550001h22'38''DEVERSON JackyV3M
550101h22'38''BLANCHARD VincentSEM
550201h22'38''FLOSI CyrielleSEF
550301h22'39''LOUIS-ROSE AlbertV1MUS TORCY ATHLETISME
550401h22'39''PALVADEAU GuillaumeSEM
550501h22'39''GAURON OlivierSEM
550601h22'39''LEROY NoelSEM
550701h22'39''DAKOWSKI MathieuSEM
550801h22'39''RISPOLI DominiqueV1M
550901h22'39''MATAALI MyriamSEF
551001h22'39''PRADEL NorbertV2M
551101h22'39''LE COADOU HerveSEM
551201h22'39''LE COADOU GillesSEM
551301h22'40''PRADALET PaulineSEF
551401h22'40''ROZIER PierreJUM
551501h22'40''BAURIN OlivierV1MLE CHESNAY 78 AS
551601h22'40''BADZIACH LaurentSEM
551701h22'40''MOTTIER PhilippeV2M
551801h22'40''AVRIL PascalV3MUS MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
551901h22'40''ROSATI FranckV2M
552001h22'40''GARCIA JulienSEM
552101h22'40''ALBERDI BenatSEM
552201h22'40''SAFFROY DavidSEM
552301h22'40''QUEIMADO FernandoV2MCSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE
552401h22'40''JULIEN BernardV2M
552501h22'41''DOUTEAU PhilippeV1M
552601h22'41''LEBRUN PierreV3M
552701h22'41''DIONIS GregorySEM
552801h22'41''BAUDRAND ClementineSEF
552901h22'41''OZON FranckV1M
553001h22'41''BRODARD NicolasSEM
553101h22'42''COLSON OlivierV2M
553201h22'42''ESMSERSCHMITT StephaneV1M
553301h22'42''VAUCHEL PascalV1M
553401h22'42''MARTINOT-LAGARDE ArthurSEM
553501h22'42''LE BALCH SebastienSEM
553601h22'42''ETTERY ChrisSEM
553701h22'42''GAUTHIER StephaneV1M
553801h22'42''POUGET MelanieSEF
553901h22'42''LE LABOUSSE BorisSEM
554001h22'42''HERCHENROEDER NathanSEM
554101h22'42''MONIER GuillaumeV1M
554201h22'42''OCTOBRE-LEOTY SylvieV1F
554301h22'42''PICQUE OlivierV1M
554401h22'43''EUSTACHE ChristelleSEFEA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
554501h22'43''FAGUER AlixSEF
554601h22'43''DESIMPEL CesarSEM
554701h22'43''DUPONT MathieuSEM
554801h22'43''GIRARD EricV1M
554901h22'43''PAGEAU NicolasV1M
555001h22'43''MARTIN DavidV1M
555101h22'43''ZIEGELMEYER AmelieSEF
555201h22'43''BRUNO YannV1MSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
555301h22'43''CHAMPLAIN LydieV2F
555401h22'43''JACQUOT VincentV1M
555501h22'43''VEDRENNE NicolasSEM
555601h22'43''ROUANE HouariaV2F
555701h22'43''BOUDARD JulienSEM
555801h22'44''VERLET ClementESM
555901h22'44''ROBERT RemyV1M
556001h22'44''RAMASSAMY TeddyV1M
556101h22'44''WILLEKENS AndriesSEM
556201h22'44''LEROY EmilieSEFEFS REIMS A *
556301h22'44''CHATELIER Francois regisV2M
556401h22'44''QUENTIER LudovicSEM
556501h22'44''MOAYED KamranV1M
556601h22'44''VALENCIA JoyceSEF
556701h22'44''DEJOIE ChristopheV1M
556801h22'44''METAY PatrickV2M
556901h22'44''DAVID FrancoisV1M
557001h22'44''MENIGAULT GeraldV1M
557101h22'44''SOLTANE SarahSEF
557201h22'45''AUDEL JeremySEM
557301h22'45''DE GAULEJAC FlorianSEM
557401h22'45''VERBEKE AnthonySEM
557501h22'45''PAILLERE ThomasSEM
557601h22'45''DANET EmmanuelV1M
557701h22'45''BIRAGNET PierreV1M
557801h22'45''FICHET DominiqueV2M
557901h22'45''KUL CyrilSEM
558001h22'45''KOSMADAKIS JulienSEM
558101h22'45''TOCQUEVILLE StephaneV1M
558201h22'46''TRAN VAN MAU JoharySEM
558301h22'46''BESSOMBA GilbertSEM
558401h22'46''AABOU AbdoullahSEM
558501h22'46''PENARANDA XavierV1M
558601h22'46''TECHER PascalV1M
558701h22'46''FLAMENT PierreV1M
558801h22'46''DA COSTA JoseV2M
558901h22'46''PINTO DE OLIVEIRA ArmandoV2M
559001h22'46''GAGET LouisJUM
559101h22'47''VITALI NicolaV2M
559201h22'47''PASCAL JacquesV2M
559301h22'47''FLETCHER MikaV1M
559401h22'47''LECONTE VirginieSEFATHLE SUD 77*
559501h22'47''BACQUET ArnaudSEM
559601h22'47''COLBEAU EricV2M
559701h22'47''SIBOUAI YoussefSEM
559801h22'47''COUPOUX ChristianV2MSPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-
559901h22'47''COUPOUX CorinneV1F
560001h22'48''PERRON MaximeSEM
560101h22'48''JULIEN BrunoSEM
560201h22'48''COLMAGRO LucasSEM
560301h22'48''DEMOUVEAU AlexisSEM
560401h22'48''HEMMI ElsaSEF
560501h22'48''BECKER Pierre - hadrieSEM
560601h22'48''DAY SebastienV1M
560701h22'48''MARCONNET RobertV2M
560801h22'48''LEFEBVRE ThierryV2M
560901h22'48''SITTER-GUBERT CecileSEF
561001h22'48''DELAGE CyrilSEM
561101h22'49''JOUSSELIN MatthieuSEM
561201h22'49''GARO FredericSEM
561301h22'49''MIRANDA RicardoSEM
561401h22'49''EL BOHTORY RachidSEM
561501h22'49''FAUQUE YannickSEM
561601h22'49''TOUZAN PhilippeV2M
561701h22'49''BREUILLAC MaudSEF
561801h22'49''BROUCK LydericSEM
561901h22'49''MARRON OlivierSEM
562001h22'49''VOISIN JeanV1M
562101h22'50''CROCHU ChristianV2M
562201h22'50''VACELET ChristopheV1M
562301h22'50''ARLES HenriSEM
562401h22'50''PATOUILLERE CedricSEM
562501h22'50''LAURENT ChristopheV1M
562601h22'50''MOTTIN ThierryV2M
562701h22'50''FAROUX NicolasV1M
562801h22'50''DICK StephenV1M
562901h22'50''ALLOUCHE SebastienV1M
563001h22'50''DELVILLE MichelV2M
563101h22'50''LA ROSA JulienSEM
563201h22'51''CAVALIER AlainV1M
563301h22'51''PIGEANNE ThierryV2MOUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME*
563401h22'51''TALON PhilippeV1MAS BANQUE DE FRANCE
563501h22'51''BAUDOT JacquesV1M
563601h22'51''AROKIASSAMY NathalieV1F
563701h22'51''ROMAN Jean-pierreV2M
563801h22'51''GASNIER ThierryV2M
563901h22'51''DESHAYES LaurentV1M
564001h22'52''LEGER Jean-francoisV1M
564101h22'52''ROCHEDIX Jean-francoisV2M
564201h22'52''LENGYEL TamasSEM
564301h22'52''PEYRACHE EloicSEM
564401h22'52''CSEPANYI LillaSEF
564501h22'52''CONSIGNY DamienV1M
564601h22'52''DESMET EtienneSEM
564701h22'52''CONTE AlexisSEMVINEUIL SPORTS
564801h22'52''GERMAIN KatiaV1FVS LA FERTE BERNARD
564901h22'52''MEZAIZE ChristopheV1M
565001h22'52''ABDELAZIZ AbdeslemSEM
565101h22'53''CHARVET PierreV2M
565201h22'53''TERRAL LilianeV2F
565301h22'53''DRUAIS Jean-paulV3M
565401h22'53''PACE AlexandreV1MVAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
565501h22'53''RAVAUD ChristianV2M
565601h22'53''MONCELON AxelSEM
565701h22'53''DOMINOIS AmandineSEF
565801h22'53''PETIT NicolasSEMVAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
565901h22'53''LABOURIE Jean-claudeV2M
566001h22'53''DROUET NicolasSEM
566101h22'53''ZAMPIERON GiacomoSEM
566201h22'54''SENECA XavierV1MOUEST YVELINES ATHLE*
566301h22'54''DROUET VincentSEM
566401h22'54''RIDEAU PhilippeV1M
566501h22'54''BOTTERO NicolasV1M
566601h22'54''CLAUDON RemiSEM
566701h22'54''PRIME GregoireSEM
566801h22'54''BLADIER GeoffroySEM
566901h22'54''GICQUEL StephanieSEF
567001h22'54''CARPENTIER DavidV1M
567101h22'54''CORNET GerardV2MNEUBOURG AC
567201h22'54''BONHOMME ClementSEM
567301h22'54''ROBERT CedricV1M
567401h22'54''KINDOU EricV1M
567501h22'54''ROVANI PhilippeSEM
567601h22'55''POULY RomainSEM
567701h22'55''ROUSSI Marie-claudeV1F
567801h22'55''PICHEREAU EricV1MAS LEVES
567901h22'55''MORIN SamatarSEM
568001h22'55''FOURNIER Francois-xavierV1M
568101h22'55''DE BENQUE GabrielSEM
568201h22'55''MASSALOUX JulienSEM
568301h22'55''GIOUX EmmanuelSEM
568401h22'55''BAROUKH SamuelSEM
568501h22'55''PORTEU ElianeV2F
568601h22'55''PICHERIT DamienSEM
568701h22'56''BELAT AlainV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
568801h22'56''BAUVILLARD LouisSEM
568901h22'56''BOURHIS ThibaultSEM
569001h22'56''KAISER LaurenceV1F
569101h22'56''DUTHEIL ErwanV1M
569201h22'56''LE DOEUFF FrancoisSEM
569301h22'56''PIERRE PatrickV2M
569401h22'56''NITENBERG FrancoisSEM
569501h22'56''ADAM JulienSEM
569601h22'57''DE SAINT FRONT HeleneSEF
569701h22'57''CHARBONNIER BeatriceV1F
569801h22'57''SEBAN EricV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
569901h22'57''CLAUZURE OlivierSEM
570001h22'57''NGUYEN FranckSEM
570101h22'57''TASTET FranckV1M
570201h22'57''CALLER BenjaminSEM
570301h22'57''PINTARD DavidV1M
570401h22'57''BADUEL ChristopheSEM
570501h22'57''GRAMOND ChristopheV1M
570601h22'57''BLONDEAU MarcSEM
570701h22'57''REIBEL HerveV1M
570801h22'57''PALMISANO TomSEM
570901h22'57''PONT NorbertV1MASCE FRANCE 2
571001h22'57''BARDET SebastienV1M
571101h22'57''MAINGUY AnthonySEM
571201h22'57''FINANCE LeonieV1F
571301h22'57''LEPRINCE-RINGUET LoicV1M
571401h22'58''COMMUN NathalieV1FGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
571501h22'58''MARTINET YaelSEM
571601h22'58''TABUTEAU EmmanuelV1M
571701h22'58''LORENZATO XavierSEM
571801h22'58''HATTAB CedricESM
571901h22'58''GULDNER RaphaelSEM
572001h22'58''MORIN GuillaumeSEM
572101h22'59''HAMAR MatthieuSEM
572201h22'59''CHARTIER-KASTLER CyrilleV1M
572301h22'59''BOUNIOT NicolasV1M
572401h22'59''FURNON VincentV1M
572501h22'59''CLAIRC Francois-xavierV1M
572601h22'59''FLOREANCIG DenisV2M
572701h22'59''DREYER ThibautSEMSR OBERNAI
572801h22'59''BEUGRAS LaurentV2M
572901h22'59''DESNOS PhilippeV2M
573001h22'59''BACCHI VitoSEM
573101h22'59''LACROIX ArthurSEM
573201h22'59''RENAUD DamienSEM
573301h22'59''DESANOIS PhilippeV2MFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
573401h23'00''JONCKHEERE BertrandV1M
573501h23'00''LAPLANE AudeSEF
573601h23'00''HOROSZKO StephaneSEM
573701h23'00''MARIETTE FrancisV1M
573801h23'00''CHARDAIRE Jean-paulV1M
573901h23'00''BERAZZAL MimounV2M
574001h23'00''FOURNERIE BorisSEM
574101h23'00''BIGNOT FlorentV1M
574201h23'00''FOURNERIE KevinESM
574301h23'01''LAMY OlivierSEM
574401h23'01''SCHREIBER SebastienSEM
574501h23'01''JAROSZ HerveV2M
574601h23'01''SABATIER JeremieSEM
574701h23'01''LEBON FredericV2M
574801h23'01''LAVERTY JeanSEM
574901h23'01''TISSIER LaurentV2MES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY
575001h23'02''GARDIAS BrunoV2M
575101h23'02''LIGHTFOOT BrianV2M
575201h23'02''IZIDORE DavidSEM
575301h23'02''BAILLY GatienSEM
575401h23'02''HADJ-RABAH BoualemeSEM
575501h23'02''GAYE BenjaminSEM
575601h23'02''KIFFEURT OlivierV2M
575701h23'02''LEDUC MarylineV2FHUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
575801h23'02''HOUZE GuillaumeSEM
575901h23'03''GUYON LatifatV1FAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
576001h23'03''PERDIGAO MarcoSEM
576101h23'03''ROBBE PatrickV1M
576201h23'03''HALFON IsabelleV1F
576301h23'03''ROBBE LaurenceV1F
576401h23'03''RASSAT DamienSEM
576501h23'03''LAGNEAU MarcSEM
576601h23'03''FERNANDES DavidV1MS/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66
576701h23'03''DE LA ROCHE SOUVESTR MarionSEF
576801h23'04''CHAMBERLAND SandrineV1FGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
576901h23'04''DIRAT YannickSEM
577001h23'04''LANNE OlivierV1M
577101h23'04''LEBEAUPIN CyrilleSEM
577201h23'04''GRAS Jean-michelV1M
577301h23'04''RUFFINE OlivierSEM
577401h23'04''NEIL PatriceV1M
577501h23'04''GIANLUCA PiantanidaV1M
577601h23'04''DUBECQ Jean-vernerSEF
577701h23'04''MARTIN FabriceV2M
577801h23'04''CHOQUET YannV1M
577901h23'04''KICKENS FrancisV1M
578001h23'05''BINEAU ThierryV2M
578101h23'05''ROESCH MichelV1MUSM VIROFLAY
578201h23'05''MAILFAIT Jean-igorV2M
578301h23'05''KERLING SebastienSEM
578401h23'05''DE DORTAN AntoineSEM
578501h23'05''CHEVALIER BorisV1M
578601h23'05''CHANTEPERDRIX ThibaultSEM
578701h23'05''TILIKETE RachidV1M
578801h23'06''DELMUR EstelleSEFANDRESY ATHLETISME
578901h23'06''HOFFMANN SebastienV1M
579001h23'06''RIBEIRO DenisV1M
579101h23'06''CORREIA LucienV1M
579201h23'06''FARA FabriceV1M
579301h23'06''LAI Huu tien fabricV1M
579401h23'07''MONIN RemyV2M
579501h23'07''BENADI HenriV3M
579601h23'07''LE RUYET MichelV1M
579701h23'07''SANCHEZ ClaudeV1M
579801h23'07''FAGNOU AudrenSEM
579901h23'07''FERREIRO SilverioV4M
580001h23'07''PIFFETEAU PhilippeV2M
580101h23'07''DE PRIESTER PierreESM
580201h23'08''BONTEMPS AlainV3MUA VILLENOY
580301h23'08''LUDON GeraldSEM
580401h23'08''DAUGE AurelienSEM
580501h23'08''BARDIN OlivierSEM
580601h23'08''GOMEZ BARAHONA JavierV1M
580701h23'08''HANIN ChristopheV1M
580801h23'08''PRIOUX LoicSEM
580901h23'08''POCHARD StephaneV1MAS MEUDON
581001h23'08''CAHEN MichaelV1M
581101h23'08''GUILLUY-FRIANT SeverineSEF
581201h23'09''RETAILLEAU RaphaelV1M
581301h23'09''MARTIN AnthonySEMHERBAUGES ATHLE 44
581401h23'09''SARMIENTO LuisSEM
581501h23'09''STRAUSS LouisV1M
581601h23'09''JAYEZ VincentSEM
581701h23'09''BOWPITT GrahamV1M
581801h23'10''FORGES DavidV1M
581901h23'10''DESAUBLIAUX CelineSEF
582001h23'10''LE ROUX ErwanSEM
582101h23'10''BOUCHET AmaurySEM
582201h23'10''MAILLARD PhilippeV1M
582301h23'10''MINONDO PascalV2M
582401h23'11''SAINT-PAUL JulietteSEF
582501h23'11''VINOLAS RomainSEM
582601h23'11''MUNOZ JoseV1MFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
582701h23'11''LALLEMAN SergeV2M
582801h23'12''LARROQUE NicolasJUM
582901h23'12''CAILLEAU EtienneSEM
583001h23'12''MARTI NicolasSEM
583101h23'12''BEN CHIKH SOUGUIR OussamaSEM
583201h23'12''GHISONI SylvainV1M
583301h23'12''LOISEAU StephenSEM
583401h23'12''MARGERY EricSEM
583501h23'12''TRUCHET LeopoldSEM
583601h23'12''LY DungSEM
583701h23'12''ELBHAR Jean-davidV1M
583801h23'12''CISSAKO MoussaSEM
583901h23'13''FRANCES SyllvieSEF
584001h23'13''DAVIN PatrickSEM
584101h23'13''MADEIRA PedroV1M
584201h23'13''GINDRE FredericV1M
584301h23'13''LE POUTRE SebastienSEM
584401h23'14''CHAUVIN Jean-louisV1M
584501h23'14''APPERT ClemenceESF
584601h23'14''SALMON SebastienSEM
584701h23'14''LEPETIT SebastienSEM
584801h23'14''GRANDJEAN JulienSEM
584901h23'14''BOURRIAUX DanielV2M
585001h23'14''GAY OlivierSEM
585101h23'14''MARTEL ChristopheV1M
585201h23'14''CHUNG JulienSEM
585301h23'14''DEFRASNE HugoSEM
585401h23'14''PELTIER ChristianV2M
585501h23'14''TROCHERIE IsalinaSEF
585601h23'15''RAMIER CedricSEM
585701h23'15''MOINARD LudovicSEM
585801h23'15''TOUSSAINT MarcSEM
585901h23'15''HAYTER DanielSEM
586001h23'15''FELD DamienSEM
586101h23'15''GAUDIN StephaneV1M
586201h23'15''GEFFROY MelanieSEFUS METRO TRANSPORT
586301h23'15''MAGNAN SegoleneESF
586401h23'15''CLERGUE Jean-francoisV2M
586501h23'15''MENAND RochSEM
586601h23'16''MARTEL AntoineSEM
586701h23'16''SALLE Marc-antoineV2M
586801h23'16''GUILLON JulienSEM
586901h23'16''MERCIER DavidESM
587001h23'16''BENICHOU DenisV1M
587101h23'16''ROMET PascalV2M
587201h23'16''FERREOL MichaelSEM
587301h23'16''MICHEL YannV1M
587401h23'16''ESPIC Jean-philippeV1M
587501h23'17''PLISSON DamienSEM
587601h23'17''REYNAUD BrunoSEM
587701h23'17''DECHELETTE ArthurSEM
587801h23'17''STRAUSS NicolasSEM
587901h23'17''GUZIAN AlexisSEM
588001h23'17''MOTHES SylvainSEM
588101h23'17''DESMETTRE SamuelV1M
588201h23'17''THIEBLIN SoleneESF
588301h23'17''TRONCHET ChristianV2M
588401h23'17''HALIM Abdel hakimV1M
588501h23'18''HAUTIERE SebastienV1M
588601h23'18''GARRIGUE PhilippeSEM
588701h23'18''CHARPENTIER FredericV1M
588801h23'18''LIOU FabienV1M
588901h23'18''BERAT JeanV2MLE CHESNAY 78 AS
589001h23'18''POTTIE SylvainV1M
589101h23'18''DELANNOY MatthieuSEM
589201h23'18''MERDACI KarimV1M
589301h23'18''VERGUA PascalV1M
589401h23'18''LEBRAT JulienV1M
589501h23'18''FRACHET ChristopheV1M
589601h23'19''REYNE CedricSEM
589701h23'19''PORTELLI ChristopherSEM
589801h23'19''VINET ArthurSEM
589901h23'19''SALMON GuillaumeSEM
590001h23'19''LASCOLS MartinSEM
590101h23'19''GUILLUY RomainSEM
590201h23'19''DELFOSSE Jean-baptisteSEM
590301h23'20''DELCROIX GuillaumeSEM
590401h23'20''BRAS LaurentSEM
590501h23'20''YANEZ FredericSEM
590601h23'20''MORY StephaneV2M
590701h23'20''REINICKE EbbaSEF
590801h23'20''VAUBOURG LaurentV1M
590901h23'20''CHAPUIS ArnaudSEM
591001h23'20''GRAMOND StephaneSEM
591101h23'20''VIAU AndreV3M
591201h23'20''POUVRASSEAU LudovicV1M
591301h23'20''PASQUET ThierryV1M
591401h23'20''GANZ MathiasV2MATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
591501h23'20''MOUCHET OlivierV2M
591601h23'20''CHEVALIER ArnaudSEM
591701h23'20''ROUSSEL GuillaumeV1M
591801h23'20''LEBLOND NicolasESM
591901h23'21''BOUQUET BertrandSEM
592001h23'21''AYOUL YohannSEM
592101h23'21''DE GASQUET GuillaumeSEM
592201h23'21''LEFEBVRE ThierryV2M
592301h23'21''DONNADIEU JulienSEM
592401h23'21''CAMELERI SergeV2MLEVALLOIS SC
592501h23'21''DE MONTGOLFIER ChristopheV1M
592601h23'21''MILLOT BenoitV2M
592701h23'22''JAN OlivierSEM
592801h23'22''CONTENT Pierre etienneSEM
592901h23'22''POZZOBON NicolasSEM
593001h23'22''GREGOIRE Tony-damienSEM
593101h23'22''CHEVRY ChristopheJUM
593201h23'22''BOUVARD ThomasSEM
593301h23'22''ROUTIER ChristopheV1M
593401h23'22''BELLA OLA AlexandreV2M
593501h23'22''PIOGER GuillaumeSEM
593601h23'22''DOLEAC MichelV2M
593701h23'23''CHAPUT Jean-lucV1M
593801h23'23''LETHUILLIER FredyV1M
593901h23'23''LHOTE BertrandSEM
594001h23'23''ROGER FabriceV1M
594101h23'23''ROCHES VincentV2M
594201h23'23''SANGLIER Jean-pierreV1M
594301h23'23''MOTTE JimmySEM
594401h23'24''OMOND StephaneV1M
594501h23'24''BELOUIS KarimV1MESSONNE ATHLETIC*
594601h23'24''BAFFOU AlexandreSEM
594701h23'24''BIENVENUE FrancoisV1M
594801h23'24''PETITJEAN BaptisteSEM
594901h23'24''SUDJA PhilippeV2M
595001h23'24''LEVEQUE PhilippeV1M
595101h23'24''DUCLOS ValerieSEFFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
595201h23'24''JANIN GregoireSEM
595301h23'24''LABOUDIE AhmedV1M
595401h23'24''PEIGNOT GuillaumeSEM
595501h23'24''BRANLY RichardV1M
595601h23'24''CHATAGNON FabienSEM
595701h23'24''COCHELIN SebastienSEM
595801h23'24''FORET StephanSEM
595901h23'25''ZAOUI JeremySEM
596001h23'25''DEBAISIEUX PatrickV3M
596101h23'25''VAN DE VELDE PierreESM
596201h23'25''NGUYEN PHUOC VONG PatriceV1M
596301h23'25''NGUYEN-VAN-GIAU Jean-claudeV1M
596401h23'25''BILLAUDOT OlivierV2M
596501h23'25''DE CONINCK NicolasV1M
596601h23'25''CHIARAMI IvanSEM
596701h23'25''GILBERT EricSEMA SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A
596801h23'25''ILLOUZ JeromeV1M
596901h23'26''GRUSON LaurentSEM
597001h23'26''DE CONINCK MarcV2M
597101h23'26''CALAMOTE Jean-christopheSEM
597201h23'26''GASNIER PaulSEM
597301h23'26''GUILLEN IsabelleV3F
597401h23'26''LOCARD PhilippeV2M
597501h23'26''RIBAUT SebastienSEM
597601h23'26''PAUPHILET JeanESM
597701h23'26''COLSON ArnaudSEM
597801h23'26''HOYET ColineSEF
597901h23'26''PERROTEL CedricV1M
598001h23'26''BADAIRE KevinSEM
598101h23'26''BUSCAT FredericV1M
598201h23'26''CARTON Marie-liseSEF
598301h23'26''HOOGSTOEL ThomasSEM
598401h23'27''EL GHOUL AzizSEM
598501h23'27''DOYEN EmmanuelSEM
598601h23'27''GRAMMARE PhilippeV1M
598701h23'27''MULLER Jean-francoisSEM
598801h23'27''SARDELLI MauroV2M
598901h23'27''SAUTERON BrunoSEM
599001h23'27''SOURDOIS Francois-xavierV2M
599101h23'27''BASTIT AlexandreSEM
599201h23'27''DELAUNAY MathieuSEM
599301h23'27''FURET LudovicSEM
599401h23'28''ROUBATY LaurentV1M
599501h23'28''BOUVET HerveV1M
599601h23'28''RABARON StephaneV1MASA MAISONS-ALFORT
599701h23'28''MARY Pierre emmanuelJUM
599801h23'28''DUPAYS Jean-michelV2M
599901h23'28''LEMONT XavierV1MRETHEL COURIR
600001h23'29''VERHAEGHE BertrandSEM
600101h23'29''DAVID RaphaelSEMASFI VILLEJUIF
600201h23'29''DECRIEM EricV2M
600301h23'29''SCHAEFER BenoitSEM
600401h23'29''GILLES AnastasiaSEFCHAMPIONNET SPORTS
600501h23'29''JUHEL AudreySEF
600601h23'30''ROUIS ElyesSEM
600701h23'30''FERREIRA CarlosV1M
600801h23'30''MERMET Jean-eudesV1M
600901h23'30''CHRISTOPHE RenaudV1M
601001h23'30''BOUDAUD ThomasSEM
601101h23'30''VERCOUTERE ThibaultV1M
601201h23'30''BELLAVOINE FabriceV1M
601301h23'30''OLIVEIRA FredericSEM
601401h23'30''BOIS DominiqueV2MMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
601501h23'30''LE GOUPIL EmmanuelV1M
601601h23'30''LITTEL DavidV1M
601701h23'30''ARIXI AlexSEM
601801h23'31''CARRE PhilippeSEM
601901h23'31''DANJOUX ChloeSEF
602001h23'31''PARC SebastienV1M
602101h23'31''VAUCHEZ JulienSEM
602201h23'31''LE MEUR JulienSEM
602301h23'31''CHALHOUP LouisESM
602401h23'31''LEPERCHE GuillaumeSEM
602501h23'31''DUMONT JeanSEM
602601h23'31''PARMENTIER PierreSEM
602701h23'31''JOUAN PierreESM
602801h23'31''MAISON RomainSEM
602901h23'32''BOIS GuillaumeSEM
603001h23'32''BRICOUT PascalV1MCLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
603101h23'32''CLEMENT DorianSEM
603201h23'32''ANGLADE COURIOT ChristineSEF
603301h23'32''MAURY FredericV1M
603401h23'32''JASSON StephaneSEM
603501h23'32''JEAN BenoitV2M
603601h23'32''EHLINGER DavidV1M
603701h23'32''GILLES PascalV2M
603801h23'33''PREVERAUD ArnaudSEM
603901h23'33''BALIN FrancoisV1M
604001h23'33''SORIN FredericV2M
604101h23'33''TIAKOULOU StaelSEM
604201h23'33''OUVRARD EmmanuelV1M
604301h23'33''BERTOUX AlixESM
604401h23'33''FEPPON FlorianESM
604501h23'33''LESOT XavierSEM
604601h23'33''DAVRINCHE GeoffreySEM
604701h23'33''MONIN ElodieSEF
604801h23'33''DESLANDES ThierryV2MUS DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL
604901h23'33''DOURLENS ThomasESM
605001h23'33''VALOUR NicolasSEM
605101h23'33''LACROIX AntoineV1M
605201h23'33''JACQUES BrunoV1M
605301h23'33''STAHL RomainSEM
605401h23'33''CAILLE SergeV1M
605501h23'33''MERGHICHI RedoineSEM
605601h23'34''MELLAS RachidV2M
605701h23'34''ROLLER CarlSEM
605801h23'34''RAYNAUD ChristopheV1M
605901h23'34''BOUGOT AdrienSEM
606001h23'34''HARISMENDY XavierSEM
606101h23'34''BRUNET ThomasSEM
606201h23'34''DE LOYNES AlexisSEM
606301h23'34''PEUDEPIECE EricV1M
606401h23'34''MALHERBE ThierrySEM
606501h23'34''VITARD NadineV2F
606601h23'34''CALADO PhilippeV2M
606701h23'34''LE GUEN DenisV2MAC BEAUCHAMP
606801h23'34''DELAVALLEE PhilippeSEM
606901h23'34''DESVAUX ClementSEM
607001h23'35''VALLIER AlexisSEM
607101h23'35''MAGNOL PhilippeSEM
607201h23'35''PAGNON FrancoisV2M
607301h23'35''RABUT ElodieSEF
607401h23'35''PONTINHA DanielSEM
607501h23'35''PASCAL VincentSEM
607601h23'35''REVERSAT LucV1M
607701h23'35''LE MOAL CHRISTIAN ChristianV2M
607801h23'35''PINTO StanislasJUM
607901h23'35''FARLET AymericSEM
608001h23'36''TALON OlivierV1M
608101h23'36''BAUDUCEAU OlivierV1M
608201h23'36''POCHELU FredericV1M
608301h23'36''GIRARD DominiqueV2M
608401h23'36''ROUX FredericSEM
608501h23'36''LLIDO PascalV2MA AMICALE SPORTIVE DE FRESNES
608601h23'36''HERMAN CedricSEM
608701h23'36''SALVAI AudreySEF
608801h23'36''POULIGUEN ElisabethSEF
608901h23'36''PELLOQUIN ThibaultSEM
609001h23'36''BIANAY Jean-pierreV1M
609101h23'37''THOMAS AnneSEF
609201h23'37''FABRE Pierre-olivierSEM
609301h23'37''LANGE DidierV2M
609401h23'37''ISLE DE BEAUCHAINE JeromeJUMCHAVILLE ATHLETISME
609501h23'37''MELIN NicolasV1M
609601h23'37''MANOURY HuguesSEM
609701h23'37''ROUSTAN GaelSEM
609801h23'37''REDLICH OlivierSEM
609901h23'37''DHENAIN AlexisESM
610001h23'37''BURRAGE RichardV2M
610101h23'37''JANNIER VincentV1M
610201h23'37''KONARE MamadouSEM
610301h23'37''PORTELA GARNICA GonzaloV1M
610401h23'38''BINDECH FaridV2M
610501h23'38''FAURY GuillaumeV1M
610601h23'38''GULLI AlbertoV1M
610701h23'38''PIGANEAU DauphineJUF
610801h23'38''RICHET SimonSEM
610901h23'38''DE SOUSA MiguelV1M
611001h23'38''BADOT ChristopheV2M
611101h23'38''PINEAU UlysseSEM
611201h23'38''HURTIG OliverSEM
611301h23'38''BENDA RobertESM
611401h23'38''KRACKE MonikaV1F
611501h23'38''BATT BastienSEM
611601h23'39''FREMONT JeromeV1M
611701h23'39''CAULIER Jean-louisV1M
611801h23'39''CHARPENTIER MirellaV2FANTONY ATHLETISME 92
611901h23'39''PANAYIOTOU AndreSEM
612001h23'39''TARDY ChristopheV1M
612101h23'39''BENHAMOU EricV1M
612201h23'39''HOCHMEISTER ChristopheSEM
612301h23'39''DELFAU JeromeSEM
612401h23'39''BONDUELLE PierreSEM
612501h23'39''HODGETTS WilliamV2M
612601h23'39''DELEE LaurentV1M
612701h23'39''MASSOUBRE Jean-denisSEM
612801h23'39''GROSSON NoelV1M
612901h23'39''FRASER LizSEF
613001h23'40''CLASS RomainV1M
613101h23'40''VON PLATEN CarlV1M
613201h23'40''ETCHEPARE BeatriceV1F
613301h23'40''LEQUEUX DenisSEM
613401h23'40''TANNOU YvesSEM
613501h23'40''KAISER GabrielSEM
613601h23'40''BESSON AntoineSEM
613701h23'40''MARTIN LaurentV1M
613801h23'40''BAHUAUD PatriceV1M
613901h23'40''RENOIR GuillaumeV1M
614001h23'41''MANDY PatrickV1M
614101h23'41''CARVALHO-FILHO JoseSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE*
614201h23'41''NEVEU GeraldSEM
614301h23'41''SAVIN SebastienV1M
614401h23'41''GUIBERT SylvainSEM
614501h23'41''VALLART EtienneSEM
614601h23'41''LOURETTE ThomasSEM
614701h23'41''LENGLAIS FrankV1M
614801h23'41''GARCIA Jean-marcSEM
614901h23'41''TASSART CharlesSEM
615001h23'41''JONCHERY AlainV1M
615101h23'42''CHAPUIS EmericSEM
615201h23'42''MAMOTTE JohannaSEF
615301h23'42''LEVAILLANT VincentSEM
615401h23'42''AISSANI KhaledSEM
615501h23'42''CUSCHERA MichelV1M
615601h23'42''ROGER OlivierV1M
615701h23'42''OUCH PhilippeSEM
615801h23'42''BAJOT EricV2M
615901h23'42''COLIN StephaneV1M
616001h23'43''JEANNEAU JulienSEM
616101h23'43''HOEFLER HenriSEM
616201h23'43''DE CHAMMARD GregoireSEM
616301h23'43''LHOMME ChristopheV1M
616401h23'43''MAGNAN PatrickV2M
616501h23'43''DESCHAMPS ThibautSEM
616601h23'43''BRILLON Jean-claudeV3M
616701h23'43''AUVRAY OlivierV3M
616801h23'43''LEBRUN LaurentSEM
616901h23'43''DELARRAS GuillaumeSEM
617001h23'43''BESNIER GaetanSEM
617101h23'44''STEPHANE PeyratV1M
617201h23'44''LY ThierryV1M
617301h23'44''MIRATON BenoitSEM
617401h23'44''VERBOUYJ MathieuSEM
617501h23'44''LUIS RomoSEM
617601h23'44''CHASSIN DE KERGOMMEA Jean-marieV1M
617701h23'44''MAROT YvesV2M
617801h23'44''BORGETTO FabriceSEM
617901h23'45''MENETRIER LudovicSEM
618001h23'45''VERBOUYJ BrunoV2M
618101h23'45''BERTRAND XavierV1M
618201h23'45''VILFEU EmmanuelV1M
618301h23'45''AUZANNEAU FredericV1M
618401h23'45''SACLIER D'ARQUIAN EtienneV1M
618501h23'45''BOAN JonathanSEM
618601h23'45''RICHER NicolasSEM
618701h23'46''MALAVIEILLE SylvainSEM
618801h23'46''MEILLEURAT SachaSEM
618901h23'46''DOKA NASSIONOU AudrySEF
619001h23'46''COLMAN LaurentV2MCHAVILLE ATHLETISME
619101h23'46''DUMAS Jean-baptisteSEM
619201h23'46''BERNASSE ChristopheV1M
619301h23'46''VARIN JulienSEM
619401h23'46''BERCOVY AlexandreV1M
619501h23'46''VAISANEN EsaSEM
619601h23'47''PELUD ArnaudV1M
619701h23'47''STAQUET SebastienSEM
619801h23'47''PIVARD BertrandSEM
619901h23'47''DUPRAT WilliamV1M
620001h23'47''LEGOUGE CedricSEM
620101h23'47''GUEROUT PhilippeV1M
620201h23'47''BATUT DidierV2MOC GIF SUR YVETTE
620301h23'47''MONJOUX David-mathieuSEM
620401h23'47''COQUELET ElodieSEF
620501h23'47''BOUCHOT EmmanuelV1M
620601h23'47''MERCKX AudreySEF
620701h23'47''HUBERT GuillaumeSEM
620801h23'47''DESCHAMPS BenoitSEM
620901h23'48''LALLEMAND ChristopheSEM
621001h23'48''DUSSEVAL FrankySEM
621101h23'48''LOGETTE MartinSEM
621201h23'48''SOUARN LaurentV2M
621301h23'48''ZANELLI VincentV1M
621401h23'49''DUFEUILLE CyrilSEM
621501h23'49''MAIRESSE ArielV1M
621601h23'49''SAQUET PhilippeV2M
621701h23'49''JAFFRES FredericSEM
621801h23'49''RAY GuillaumeSEM
621901h23'49''HEBERT ArthurSEM
622001h23'49''FAURE ThomasSEM
622101h23'49''GUILHEM AurelieSEF
622201h23'49''DUBOST LaurentV1M
622301h23'50''BIVILLE WilliamSEM
622401h23'50''RODRIGUES TonySEM
622501h23'50''BRAY JeromeSEM
622601h23'50''AMNAY AzizSEM
622701h23'50''DIAWARA CheckV1M
622801h23'50''REMONT ThierryV1M
622901h23'50''LETTERMANN VeroniqueV1F
623001h23'50''CADRIEU StephaneV1M
623101h23'51''TERNAT Jean-pierreV2M
623201h23'51''BAUMANN Jean-francoisSEM
623301h23'51''JACOB JeromeV1M
623401h23'51''NOWACKA KeikoSEF
623501h23'51''ETIENNAR HarryV1M
623601h23'51''CHAUVET PaulSEM
623701h23'51''SAINT-GERMAIN GeromeSEM
623801h23'51''ROULET-DUBONNET FlorentSEM
623901h23'52''TURK Joseph-andreESM
624001h23'52''MORISOT LaurentSEM
624101h23'52''VERMANDE EricV1M
624201h23'52''CARDON ViolaineSEF
624301h23'52''FINET ThomasSEMXVe ATHLETIC CLUB
624401h23'52''BRUNETON AdrienSEM
624501h23'52''BOURDELLE ChristopheV1M
624601h23'52''LE VAVASSEUR GillesV2M
624701h23'52''TURPIN MartinSEM
624801h23'52''KREMER CharlesSEM
624901h23'52''CAMPMAS OlivierSEM
625001h23'52''SARASOLA GOITIA InigoSEM
625101h23'52''LEGRAND JulienSEM
625201h23'53''PILLAUD AlexisSEM
625301h23'53''BRAULT JeremieSEM
625401h23'53''BORD JulienSEM
625501h23'53''BERSIN FrancoisV1M
625601h23'53''GOUY WilliamV1M
625701h23'53''PLANQUE LeslieSEF
625801h23'54''WIRTZ JohnV1M
625901h23'54''ROSNER AnneV2F
626001h23'54''SZLAGA BrunoV2MGA NOISY LE GRAND
626101h23'54''LEFEBVRE AlexandreSEM
626201h23'54''AVRIL PascalV1M
626301h23'54''BERNARDONI FranckV1M
626401h23'54''JARDIN EricV1M
626501h23'54''BASMA JayrV2M
626601h23'54''DELPRAT Jean-baptisteSEM
626701h23'54''BOUDIGNON FrancoisSEF
626801h23'54''MOISSERON LaurentV1M
626901h23'54''DOS SANTOS JoelSEM
627001h23'55''BELY FrederiqueSEF
627101h23'55''GUEREL AlexandreSEM
627201h23'55''DI NUNNO SophieV1F
627301h23'55''VASSELIN CedricSEM
627401h23'55''FAVERON SebastienSEM
627501h23'55''BEAUFILS EmmanuelV1M
627601h23'55''BRANCO DavidSEM
627701h23'55''AUBRY AlexandreV1M
627801h23'56''IMMERZEEL NicoletteSEF
627901h23'56''NIELLY XavierSEM
628001h23'56''SOBALSKI RomualdSEM
628101h23'56''MALHERBE AnneV1F
628201h23'56''DOIDY MathieuSEM
628301h23'56''FERAY Pierre-jeanSEM
628401h23'56''RACINAIS JeromeSEM
628501h23'56''MATON BenjaminSEM
628601h23'56''HAUDIQUET GillesV2M
628701h23'57''RICHARD SimonSEM
628801h23'57''NEMOUCHI NadirV1M
628901h23'57''BAS DidierV2MLES MOUSTIQUES
629001h23'57''LABAT NathalieV1FCO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
629101h23'57''JACQUET JulienSEM
629201h23'57''MAILLET VincentV1M
629301h23'57''LACROIX PatriceV1M
629401h23'57''PERROT-LIGODIERES Jean-louisV1M
629501h23'58''ROGEZ ClementSEM
629601h23'58''NEGGAZ KarimaSEF
629701h23'58''VILLEPONTOUX DavidSEM
629801h23'58''LE GOFF FOUCAMBERT SandrineV1F
629901h23'58''MOREAU ChristopheSEM
630001h23'58''DAMON LucV1M
630101h23'58''BERNIGAUD ThierrySEM
630201h23'58''CHENEVEZ DavidSEM
630301h23'59''ROUSCHMEYER JulienSEM
630401h23'59''GUIGNON ArnaudSEM
630501h23'59''GOURDON JulienSEMATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
630601h23'59''LE BERRE MichelV2M
630701h23'59''DUCABLE VirginieV1F
630801h23'59''ALBERDI GaizkaSEM
630901h23'59''EKOTO EricSEM
631001h23'59''BONGRAIN PaulineSEF
631101h24'00''MASSON PhilippeV1M
631201h24'00''ALLARD SimonSEM
631301h24'00''NOAILLES CyrilSEM
631401h24'00''DELIER FlorianSEM
631501h24'00''RAOULT ClaudeV2M
631601h24'00''BELHAOUA KaderSEM
631701h24'00''PELISSIER EtienneSEM
631801h24'00''DECARPENTRY PaulSEM
631901h24'00''BUGEAU MarcV1M
632001h24'00''WALINE EmmanuelleV1F
632101h24'00''IRIART MarianneSEF
632201h24'01''HENRION CyrilV1M
632301h24'01''FRANCHE BrunoV1M
632401h24'01''BENARD DenisV1M
632501h24'01''FRANCIA MichaelSEM
632601h24'01''MAHEUT HeleneV2FATHLE 91 *
632701h24'01''CRAPOULET NicolasSEM
632801h24'01''HAMM JeromeSEM
632901h24'01''BARON MickaelSEM
633001h24'01''DULAC GinaV1F
633101h24'01''LE CORRE EugenieV1F
633201h24'01''BECART Marie-agnesV2F
633301h24'01''FILLION AdrienSEM
633401h24'02''PLUMECOCQ OlivierSEM
633501h24'02''CRAPOULET LaurentSEM
633601h24'02''MARCHAL FrancoisSEM
633701h24'02''BONNEMAISON LucSEM
633801h24'02''DUFOUR CamilleV2M
633901h24'02''LEGARDEZ Jean-linV1M
634001h24'02''VILLENAVE FabriceV1M
634101h24'02''PICAVET BrunoV1M
634201h24'02''BLANCHIN Pierre louisSEM
634301h24'03''BRAIDANT PierreSEM
634401h24'03''THOREL DavidSEM
634501h24'03''PETIT ThibaudJUM
634601h24'03''LEVEQUE Jean-lucV2MCOURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
634701h24'03''MASSE ChristopheSEM
634801h24'03''MAURER BrunoSEM
634901h24'03''POUGEARD ChristineV2F
635001h24'03''MICALETTI FabriceSEM
635101h24'03''POTART MickaelSEM
635201h24'03''LOUIS Jean-philippeSEM
635301h24'03''MAURY JulienSEM
635401h24'03''SOULABAILLE PierreV1M
635501h24'04''BLONDEL FabienSEMCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
635601h24'04''ROY BertrandSEM
635701h24'04''LUU FredericSEM
635801h24'04''BERTHELOT YannickSEM
635901h24'04''POURCHET EdouardSEM
636001h24'04''VERNIQUET GregoireSEM
636101h24'04''FAGOT LauraSEF
636201h24'04''MILLION FernandoSEM
636301h24'04''DUCROS StephaneV2M
636401h24'04''LAJOIE FabriceV1M
636501h24'04''BAUDRILLARD EricV1M
636601h24'04''PATTE AntoineV2M
636701h24'04''DE BAYNAST MatthieuSEM
636801h24'04''COUGARD JeromeSEM
636901h24'05''ROUX Charles-edouardSEM
637001h24'05''MARTIN JeromeSEM
637101h24'05''BROUSTAUT ThierryV1M
637201h24'05''TOURETTE MarcSEM
637301h24'05''BERLUREAU AlexandreSEM
637401h24'05''AMIR TAHMASSEB JulieESF
637501h24'05''QUERE YannickV1MAS NANDY ATHLETISME
637601h24'05''PERIN EnricoV1M
637701h24'05''LAUZEL BrunoV1M
637801h24'05''LAMMOURET Jean-christpheV1M
637901h24'05''ACHARD LaurentV1M
638001h24'06''PASKOFF MichelV2M
638101h24'06''ROUAUD GavinSEM
638201h24'06''LEMEUNIER CyrilV1M
638301h24'06''KLEIN AgnesV1FATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
638401h24'06''QUESNEY EricV2M
638501h24'06''MERCIER EmmanuelSEM
638601h24'06''ROCHON JulieSEF
638701h24'06''MOTEL StephaneV1M
638801h24'06''JAGOW HSEM
638901h24'06''COMBES JeromeV2M
639001h24'06''MAZERON BenoitSEM
639101h24'06''LE BRUN ThierryV2M
639201h24'06''NADE DavidSEM
639301h24'07''BOHIC PhilippeV2M
639401h24'07''MATHIS MichaelSEM
639501h24'07''BOHN NicolasSEM
639601h24'07''MIELLOT JulienSEM
639701h24'07''DELOTTERIE FranckV1M
639801h24'07''LAIB HediSEM
639901h24'07''BELIN StephaneSEM
640001h24'08''CASTANIER FabienSEM
640101h24'08''LELONG StephaneV1M
640201h24'08''DIEMUNSCH MarcV3M
640301h24'08''PERSONNE GuillaumeV1M
640401h24'08''GRANIE Jean-marcV2M
640501h24'08''GUYOT FredericSEM
640601h24'08''DESRAYAUD FrancoisV1M
640701h24'08''DORES LionelV3M
640801h24'08''ANTOINE MathieuSEM
640901h24'09''CRUC AlexandreSEM
641001h24'09''FERGUSON StevenV1M
641101h24'09''EL ADAOUI KhalidSEM
641201h24'09''TOURRADE AlbanSEM
641301h24'09''GUILLEMIN EdouardSEM
641401h24'09''LLOBERA EsteveSEM
641501h24'09''BENMOUSSA RomainSEM
641601h24'09''ZEEVENHOOVEN NorbertSEM
641701h24'09''BUSSEREAU ThierryV1M
641801h24'09''GAZAIGNES BenoitV2M
641901h24'09''RENOUE GillesV1M
642001h24'09''LE PEZRON YvesV1M
642101h24'10''ROLLET FabriceV1M
642201h24'10''IGNAZI EricV1M
642301h24'10''BEAUDIAU ChristopheSEM
642401h24'10''YVINEC KevinSEM
642501h24'10''PALOUBARD Jean-pierreV2M
642601h24'10''MASSONNAT TeddySEM
642701h24'10''ABBASI RaphaelSEM
642801h24'10''MISCHLER PascalV1M
642901h24'10''BOUCARD Jean-jacquesSEM
643001h24'11''DIERNAZ AndreV1M
643101h24'11''FRUCHOU ThierryV1M
643201h24'11''DAHMAJ MouradSEM
643301h24'11''GRENIER OlivierV1M
643401h24'11''MAISTRE EmmanuelV1M
643501h24'11''DENOYELLE ChristopheV1M
643601h24'11''LE ROUX FredericV1M
643701h24'11''MICHAUT SimonSEM
643801h24'11''UHART FabriceSEM
643901h24'12''LIMA StephaneV1M
644001h24'12''LEHR PhilippeV1M
644101h24'12''FONTAN GuillaumeSEM
644201h24'12''WOLPE AndrewV1M
644301h24'12''REDING ChristopheV1M
644401h24'12''BAC LaetitiaSEF
644501h24'12''GUILLOT OlivierV1M
644601h24'12''PIERRE ThomasESM
644701h24'13''VALO MaximeSEM
644801h24'13''LOQUET KarineV1F
644901h24'13''JOLEC FredericV1M
645001h24'13''PONSERRE SylvainSEM
645101h24'13''BART OlivierSEM
645201h24'13''USUBELLI SylvainSEM
645301h24'13''LEBLOND CedricSEM
645401h24'13''MICHELIN BrunoSEM
645501h24'13''DEMANDRE YvanV1M
645601h24'13''REIGNIER EmelineSEF
645701h24'13''GAUTHIER BernardV2M
645801h24'14''OURSEL DavySEM
645901h24'14''MONTAY FlorianSEM
646001h24'14''FERRAIN StephaneV1M
646101h24'14''BOUCHER MarcV2M
646201h24'14''HOLTON JamesV1M
646301h24'14''LABARRERE PascalV2M
646401h24'14''BRIENS MichaelSEM
646501h24'14''CHENEVIERE LaurenceV1FBONDOUFLE AC
646601h24'14''MANUEL GeorgesV1M
646701h24'14''CHAUVIN PatrickV2M
646801h24'14''GRAND JeromeSEM
646901h24'14''COUSIN FrankV1M
647001h24'14''TRAN HeleneSEFASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS
647101h24'14''LEDU SandrineV1F
647201h24'14''CARRE Jean-michelV3M
647301h24'14''PELET BertrandV1M
647401h24'14''BELKACEM KarimV1M
647501h24'15''MAGNIER MichaelV1M
647601h24'15''REZEAU DanielV2M
647701h24'15''DEFINANCE HenriSEM
647801h24'15''MARIE MathiasSEM
647901h24'15''JAY NathanaelSEM
648001h24'15''THIOLON Jean-baptisteSEM
648101h24'15''GARCIA Marc olivierV1M
648201h24'15''CHARLES FrancoisSEM
648301h24'15''VAVASSEUR RenanV2M
648401h24'15''FEINBERG LaurineSEFPARIS UC
648501h24'16''THIRARD SteeveESM
648601h24'16''LEBE GillesV2M
648701h24'16''LEFEBURE AmaurySEM
648801h24'16''FOURNET NoelleV1F
648901h24'16''CIPRIANI RaphaelSEM
649001h24'16''NORDMANN PierreSEM
649101h24'16''AUCOUTURIER MichaelSEM
649201h24'16''ROUAUD TheophileSEM
649301h24'16''HATON BenedicteV1F
649401h24'16''DAIX BenoitV2M
649501h24'16''WIJKHUISEN JeromeV1M
649601h24'17''LEHU RomainSEM
649701h24'17''FOSSEY MichelV2M
649801h24'17''WENDLING NadegeSEFUA VERSAILLES
649901h24'17''QUEQUET MagalieSEF
650001h24'17''POUSSSAIN PhilippeV1M
650101h24'17''GRANGEARD SebastienSEM
650201h24'17''TARDIVON SylvainV2M
650301h24'17''GODEFERT BenoitSEM
650401h24'17''PETIT AntoineESM
650501h24'17''HOULGATTE ThomasV1M
650601h24'17''NAULEAU FredericV1M
650701h24'18''URVOAS PierreSEM
650801h24'18''GUISSEAU FabienSEM
650901h24'18''PEREIRA DA SILVA VictorV1M
651001h24'18''LEGOUPIL ChristopheV1M
651101h24'18''BEGUIN AnneV1F
651201h24'18''ABOULKASSEM MohamedV1M
651301h24'18''CHALM ChristianV1M
651401h24'18''LORDELOT BenoitSEM
651501h24'18''DARNAULT RemiSEM
651601h24'18''ALBERT PUSHPARAJAN IgnatiusV2M
651701h24'18''MERABET SafiaSEF
651801h24'18''BALMES WilliamSEM
651901h24'18''FOUCHET RegisV1M
652001h24'18''DAMBRINE YannSEM
652101h24'19''ESMNARD AdrienSEM
652201h24'19''SIMON FrancisqueV2MES MONTGERON
652301h24'19''JAMARD ClementSEM
652401h24'19''BELLEMARE ChristopherSEM
652501h24'19''GIRAL EmilieSEF
652601h24'19''LARDET SarahV1F
652701h24'19''THIRION PascalV2M
652801h24'19''ROUSSEAUX ThomasSEM
652901h24'20''RALAIARISON HerizoSEM
653001h24'20''WAGNER SimeonV2M
653101h24'20''HINFRAY RomainSEM
653201h24'20''COMBET TanguyJUM
653301h24'20''PHILIPPEAU YvesV3M
653401h24'20''ILLEGEMS RomainSEM
653501h24'20''LIMON ChristopheV1M
653601h24'20''FERRAIN OlivierSEM
653701h24'20''COBAN TuranSEM
653801h24'20''CLUZEL EmmanuelleV1F
653901h24'20''HINFRAY FlorianJUM
654001h24'20''TOWNSHEND RobertoV2M
654101h24'21''DALTIN JulienSEM
654201h24'21''OUK VannySEM
654301h24'21''O'NEIL JulienSEM
654401h24'21''HERAULT BenoitV1M
654501h24'21''SAOUT RemiSEM
654601h24'21''CARLE ReneV2M
654701h24'21''BEST DennisSEM
654801h24'21''MALET NicolasSEM
654901h24'21''LEBRETON GregorySEM
655001h24'21''DEHAYE BenjaminSEM
655101h24'21''FABRE AureliaSEF
655201h24'21''MORIS ArnaudV1M
655301h24'22''CABALLERO VicenteSEM
655401h24'22''LE COZ CedricV1M
655501h24'22''CHAPOTTEAU HerveV2M
655601h24'22''LEQUEPEYS FlorenceSEF
655701h24'22''GOOSSE BenjaminSEM
655801h24'22''PICHON PhilippeV2M
655901h24'22''MATUCHET FabienneV2F
656001h24'22''MARLHENS PierreV3M
656101h24'22''LECERF GuyV2M
656201h24'22''HERVIEUX ArnauldSEM
656301h24'23''ANGE ThibautSEM
656401h24'23''LE CLANCHE OlivierV2M
656501h24'23''SALOME FrancoisV1M
656601h24'23''MORIN FabienSEM
656701h24'23''BISSONNIER AntoineSEM
656801h24'23''SEHARIF JalalSEM
656901h24'24''MELIN ChristopheSEM
657001h24'24''DEBUIRE ThierryV1M
657101h24'24''GARNICHAT KevinSEM
657201h24'24''BONINO BrunoV2M
657301h24'24''SAMSON JulienSEM
657401h24'24''SCHANG IsabelleSEF
657501h24'24''RAULIN VincentSEM
657601h24'24''DINH AurelienSEM
657701h24'24''AUBRY CedricSEM
657801h24'24''VIRON VeroniqueV2F
657901h24'24''MANGARELLA JosephSEM
658001h24'24''COCHET AntoineSEM
658101h24'24''LEMMET AlainV2MAO CHARENTON
658201h24'24''BERTHELOT JulietteV1F
658301h24'25''LEMEE Francois-guillaSEM
658401h24'25''HECKLER KyleSEM
658501h24'25''LEMAIRE OlivierSEM
658601h24'25''GROS OlivierSEM
658701h24'25''VON FRIESENDORFF GustafV1M
658801h24'25''DESWEL YannV1M
658901h24'25''BERTHELOT OlivierV1M
659001h24'25''ARNALDE AntoineSEM
659101h24'26''MAHEUT CeliaESFATHLE 91 *
659201h24'26''MAHEUT BrunoV2MATHLE 91 *
659301h24'26''LANOE LaurentV2M
659401h24'26''MAHEUT MarionSEFATHLE 91 *
659501h24'26''DAVIET EdouardSEM
659601h24'26''COUSIN ArnaudSEM
659701h24'26''COL AdrienSEM
659801h24'26''GUICHERD VincentSEM
659901h24'27''BRAUD MickaelV1M
660001h24'27''LOISEAU ArnaudSEM
660101h24'27''ROUSSENNAC BrunoSEM
660201h24'27''PERRIN Jean-baptisteSEM
660301h24'27''ROUX GuillaumeSEM
660401h24'27''STEVENS EdouardSEM
660501h24'27''SABIN ChristopheSEM
660601h24'27''VINCENT AntoineJUM
660701h24'27''JANVIER FrancisV1M
660801h24'27''KARBOWSKI LukaszV1M
660901h24'27''MAFARAUD StephaneV1M
661001h24'27''TOUMIAT LakhdarSEM
661101h24'27''DE OLIVEIRA DanielSEM
661201h24'27''VALENDUC MarcSEM
661301h24'27''ABBES KarimSEM
661401h24'28''ROY FredericSEM
661501h24'28''LESCOUZERE StephaneSEM
661601h24'28''PERELLO BernardV1M
661701h24'28''DANQUECHIN ArnaudSEM
661801h24'28''DE SADELEER LaurentSEM
661901h24'28''ROUCHER GuillaumeV1M
662001h24'28''DORGUEIL ElisabethV2F
662101h24'28''CADART DominiqueV2MCC TAVERNY ATHLETISME
662201h24'28''NIGAY MichelV2MENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS*
662301h24'28''KREISBERG AlanV2M
662401h24'28''SAVOUREUX RonanV1M
662501h24'28''STABLE FrancoisSEMTEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIEDCOM
662601h24'28''LAUTROUS VianneySEM
662701h24'28''MARTIN FredericSEM
662801h24'28''POVOA AvelinoV1M
662901h24'28''RAVILLY GuillaumeV1M
663001h24'29''GIELEN EdwynSEM
663101h24'29''BAMMERT RomainSEM
663201h24'29''AUBEL Jean-christopheV1M
663301h24'29''BLANCHARD FranckV2M
663401h24'29''SAIVEAU NicolasSEM
663501h24'30''OPALIC TatjanaSEF
663601h24'30''JIMENEZ JulienSEM
663701h24'30''GIRODET Jean-noelV1M
663801h24'30''BOYER Jean-baptisteSEM
663901h24'30''MATTE ChloeSEF
664001h24'30''GREVE PhilippeV1M
664101h24'30''GENIN XavierV1M
664201h24'30''LOWE BenedicteSEF
664301h24'30''PLOVIER ChristopheV1M
664401h24'30''HARISMENDY FredericV2M
664501h24'30''BUSSON EtienneSEM
664601h24'30''BESSON DorianSEM
664701h24'30''LIMA AntonioV2M
664801h24'31''MAMMAD MalikaV1FAS MARCOUSSIS
664901h24'31''DEBOTZ BastienSEM
665001h24'31''IGLESIAS RaulSEM
665101h24'31''MINVIELLE BenoitV2M
665201h24'31''LE POGAM AmbroiseJUM
665301h24'31''RENARD Jean-philippeSEM
665401h24'31''PORNIN LucV2MAS MARCOUSSIS
665501h24'31''SALLAMI MustaphaV2M
665601h24'31''SOTOM FrancoisSEM
665701h24'32''DEFAUX GillesSEM
665801h24'32''LAMOINE EmmanuelSEM
665901h24'32''SKOGLUND MaximeSEM
666001h24'32''GUILLAUME ReneV2M
666101h24'32''AUGEY PhilippeV2M
666201h24'32''GADBY ArnaudSEM
666301h24'32''LE BLANC CatherineV1F
666401h24'32''LE GALL GoulwenSEM
666501h24'32''NOUET RaphaelSEM
666601h24'32''BOUBEKEUR YoussefSEM
666701h24'32''COTTE FrancoisSEM
666801h24'32''BERNAT RomainSEM
666901h24'32''WEINLING ThibautSEM
667001h24'33''BEAUFORT SylvainSEM
667101h24'33''DORIER SebastienSEM
667201h24'33''LIAUT AurelienSEM
667301h24'33''DELEVAUX HenriV2M
667401h24'33''VAN DE VORST OlivierSEM
667501h24'33''AIT ANOUNOU DrissSEM
667601h24'34''JOURDAN MaximeSEM
667701h24'34''GUILLET LaurentV1M
667801h24'34''FERRAND PascalV1M
667901h24'34''BLUME DanielV2M
668001h24'34''TANG ChunSEM
668101h24'34''WIGNIOLLE OlivierV2M
668201h24'34''TOUAHRI AbdelSEM
668301h24'34''BURETTE SebastienSEM
668401h24'34''BENOIT TiphaineSEF
668501h24'34''BURETTE ThomasSEM
668601h24'34''BESNIER SylvieV1F
668701h24'34''DEROUX FrancoisSEM
668801h24'34''FANNI GillesV2M
668901h24'34''PERROMAT LucSEM
669001h24'35''REMY FabriceV1M
669101h24'35''DE BROECK KarlijnV1F
669201h24'35''BERNARD PierreV3M
669301h24'35''DUPAS DidierV1MOUEST YVELINES ATHLE*
669401h24'35''SIANO BernardV1M
669501h24'35''JANOT GuillaumeSEM
669601h24'35''LESIEUR NicolasSEM
669701h24'35''LARDIC PatrickV1MLA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY
669801h24'35''LAURENT PhilippeSEM
669901h24'35''FERRAND DamienSEM
670001h24'35''LEROY ThomasSEM
670101h24'35''SOTO JoseV3M
670201h24'36''NGUYEN Trong thaiSEM
670301h24'36''GRANET GuillaumeSEM
670401h24'36''BOUNIOL BertrandV2M
670501h24'37''THIBAULT FabienSEM
670601h24'37''ROBERT RegisV2M
670701h24'37''MACABEO SylvainV1M
670801h24'37''STEINBERGER IsabelleV1F
670901h24'37''LE POURHIET NicolasSEM
671001h24'37''UNG Eam-havSEM
671101h24'37''NICOLAS BenoitSEM
671201h24'37''JOUENNE PascalV2M
671301h24'37''HUET YoannCAM
671401h24'37''PARISOT ErwanSEMUSM VIROFLAY
671501h24'37''BOCCI FabienSEM
671601h24'37''LAFFITTE JeanV1M
671701h24'38''ALI AHAMADA AyoubaSEM
671801h24'38''VIGIER BenoitV1M
671901h24'38''CASSAGNE ArnaudSEMRAMBOUILLET SPORTS
672001h24'38''CHEVROT MathieuSEM
672101h24'38''CORTES NicolasSEM
672201h24'38''CANALDO ChristopheV1M
672301h24'38''PIOLOT CelineSEF
672401h24'38''MENDENG IbrahimV1M
672501h24'38''MICHAUD NicolasSEM
672601h24'38''PERZ PatrickV1M
672701h24'38''CHAPPE MicheleV1FEA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
672801h24'39''ENG MaximeSEM
672901h24'39''RINALDI StephaneV1M
673001h24'39''TRINCANO JeanSEM
673101h24'39''VILLARD ClementSEM
673201h24'39''DORE TiphaineSEF
673301h24'39''JOLAIN EricV1M
673401h24'39''PEREY RegineV1FASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME
673501h24'39''LE DAUPHIN Francois-xavierSEM
673601h24'39''GUILLERMINET SylvainV1M
673701h24'39''LAIB MessaoudV1M
673801h24'39''DELAROCHE DavidSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
673901h24'39''CHAILLOUX SebastienSEM
674001h24'40''GHALI AngeliqueV1F
674101h24'40''LOUWERS MathieuSEM
674201h24'40''BARRAU VincentV2M
674301h24'40''TORRIN BernardV1M
674401h24'40''MALPART GilloSEM
674501h24'40''ALBERT RonaldV2M
674601h24'41''MORIN BenjaminSEM
674701h24'41''LAUZANNE PhilippeV1M
674801h24'41''MATHEVET FredericV1M
674901h24'41''DONNELLY JenniferSEF
675001h24'41''MOUGEL PascaleV1F
675101h24'41''MAITRE LouisJUM
675201h24'41''JOURDAS ChristopheV1M
675301h24'41''SCIBERRAS FlorentSEM
675401h24'41''MONTEMONT ChristopherSEM
675501h24'41''THIEBAUX FranckV1M
675601h24'42''LESKA OlivierSEM
675701h24'42''LEMPERIERE YvesSEM
675801h24'42''MARCHAL PhilippeV2M
675901h24'42''BELLAN DanieleSEM
676001h24'42''PERREE DenisV1M
676101h24'42''MARMOUSEZ FrancoisSEM
676201h24'42''PERIN FredericV2M
676301h24'42''LAJUGIE SylvainSEM
676401h24'42''ROZIER VictorJUM
676501h24'42''LECOEUR NicolasSEM
676601h24'42''ROZIER ChristopheV1M
676701h24'42''LEFRANC OlivierSEM
676801h24'42''HAMON ErwanV1M
676901h24'42''PLAYS JacquesV1M
677001h24'42''FAVIER LoicESM
677101h24'42''POISSON ArnaudSEM
677201h24'42''TAN Liek-hengV3M
677301h24'42''PAQUET MichelV3MAXA SPORTS ET LOISIRS
677401h24'42''FAIVRE AnneV1FOUEST YVELINES ATHLE*
677501h24'43''SEHSAH KamalSEM
677601h24'43''ARNAL FranckV1M
677701h24'43''JANSSEN EricV1M
677801h24'43''KONATE BandiougouSEM
677901h24'43''GUICHARD BertrandV1M
678001h24'43''LE PLAT JoannSEM
678101h24'43''DI PIAZZA StanislasV1M
678201h24'43''BOGAERT FlorianSEM
678301h24'43''DUPUY AlexandreV1M
678401h24'43''FOULET SophieV1F
678501h24'43''HALLER StephaneV1M
678601h24'43''SALIOU PierreJUM
678701h24'44''GAUDEAUX OlivierSEM
678801h24'44''HOPPENBROUWERS PimSEM
678901h24'44''RABEMANANTSOA Fidy haribejaV1M
679001h24'44''ROMAN ClementSEM
679101h24'44''DE OLIVEIRA PeggySEF
679201h24'44''FOURAULT CharlesSEM
679301h24'44''BELARBI TarikV1M
679401h24'44''SATURNIN AntoineSEM
679501h24'44''GUNTHER OliverV1M
679601h24'44''BRUNEL VivienSEM
679701h24'45''MARQUER OlivierV1M
679801h24'45''GALVEZ VincentV3MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
679901h24'45''PINOTEAU GregorySEM
680001h24'45''MAILLET SebastienSEM
680101h24'45''MASSON FredericV1M
680201h24'45''MOREAU LoicSEM
680301h24'45''ELLE GillesSEM
680401h24'45''NAVARRO ThomasSEM
680501h24'45''COURRIERE ThomasSEM
680601h24'45''HAMARD LaurentV1M
680701h24'45''BARON DamienSEM
680801h24'45''LECOMTE FabienSEM
680901h24'45''CHARVET HeleneSEF
681001h24'45''DUNEAU PascalV2M
681101h24'45''AUBOIN FrederickSEM
681201h24'45''DE LARD FrancoisV2M
681301h24'45''GIL HelderSEM
681401h24'46''HICKEL LaurentV1M
681501h24'46''STASINSKI VincentSEM
681601h24'46''SAVIGNE Jean-marcV3M
681701h24'46''SERRAT PaulSEM
681801h24'46''DEVILLE GerardV2M
681901h24'46''LE BARON ErwanSEM
682001h24'46''BUI XUAN HY DanielV2MUA VERSAILLES
682101h24'46''GLAZEBROOK MichaelV2M
682201h24'46''FRAIN JulianSEM
682301h24'47''FATH FrancoisSEM
682401h24'47''ARDOINO PaulV1M
682501h24'47''BRAZILLIER DanielV3M
682601h24'47''BASSOT SylvainV1M
682701h24'47''BUTEL LaurentSEM
682801h24'47''DUMAREST FrancoisSEM
682901h24'47''BALLU BenoitSEM
683001h24'47''CABARET ThibaultSEM
683101h24'47''JUSTIN WillyV1M
683201h24'47''ORTON JennyV1F
683301h24'48''DEFFONTAINES ChristopheV1M
683401h24'48''BRANDAO SylvainV1M
683501h24'48''VALENTIN BrunoV2M
683601h24'48''GHAFOURZADEH YannV1M
683701h24'48''JARDIN StephaneSEM
683801h24'48''CREMESE JeanSEM
683901h24'48''BLANCHET-BARDON ChristopheV1M
684001h24'48''LEMARCHAND KarenSEF
684101h24'48''TREILLE JasonSEM
684201h24'48''LAWTON LisaSEF
684301h24'48''LEPLEY ChristopheSEMSOHOUILLES
684401h24'48''JONGET EtienneSEM
684501h24'49''DUVERNOIS ChristopheV2M
684601h24'49''BOUDOU-CAUNEGRE OlivierSEM
684701h24'49''BELABDE LeaESF
684801h24'49''VANDYSTADT GuillaumeSEM
684901h24'49''SIBONI PatrickV2M
685001h24'49''LEFOLL ChristianV3MJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
685101h24'49''FRISON MarcV1M
685201h24'49''THOMAS AlexisSEM
685301h24'50''DE NOBLET StanislasJUM
685401h24'50''NAVARRO MatthieuSEM
685501h24'50''SAINT MARTIN ThierryV1M
685601h24'50''RIO LudovicV1M
685701h24'50''DRAGONI OlivierSEM
685801h24'50''DANIAULT EloiSEM
685901h24'50''BERTRAND AurelienSEM
686001h24'50''BATTUT EtienneSEM
686101h24'50''MEDAGLIANI AngeloV2M
686201h24'50''CHAMOREAU JocelynV1M
686301h24'50''PILLET FranckV1M
686401h24'50''KAIS Anne-sophieSEFAS POISSY ATHLETISME
686501h24'51''ABDEL BEN MOUHA AbdelV1M
686601h24'51''CHATAIGNIER PatrickV1M
686701h24'51''SANDERS MarcSEM
686801h24'51''VAN RemiSEM
686901h24'51''KERVADEC MichelV1M
687001h24'51''DALLE RobertV2M
687101h24'51''BOUGACI EddySEM
687201h24'51''MOUJEARD GillesV1M
687301h24'52''JOULIA NicolasSEM
687401h24'52''LE MENTEC PeterSEM
687501h24'52''LUCCIONI PascalV1M
687601h24'52''DESMAREST ThierryV1M
687701h24'52''GIRAUD ChristopheV1M
687801h24'52''BOQUET SylvainV2MENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
687901h24'52''RODRIGUEZ PhilippeV1M
688001h24'52''BARBE GillesSEM
688101h24'52''DUTAT ThomasSEM
688201h24'52''MEUDEC BriceSEM
688301h24'52''DAS NEVES VincentSEM
688401h24'52''LOUBARD FlorianSEM
688501h24'52''DEUBRAS DavidSEM
688601h24'52''CAPIZZI Jean-francoisSEM
688701h24'52''BIENVENU Jean-pierreV3M
688801h24'52''POUSSIER PerrineSEF
688901h24'52''SEVAULT Jean-marcV3M
689001h24'53''MALCLES LaurentSEM
689101h24'53''BURNOUF ThonyV1M
689201h24'53''FERREIRA YannickV1M
689301h24'53''DUVAL Jean-francoisSEM
689401h24'53''COCQUEEL JeremySEM
689501h24'53''MAMECHE NabilSEMFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
689601h24'53''ROUET JimmySEM
689701h24'53''JUVENTY PierreV1MSAINT DENIS EMOTION
689801h24'53''FOUCHER LaurentV1M
689901h24'53''FLEURY ChristianV1M
690001h24'53''COURTET OlivierESM
690101h24'53''CHAUVEL ErwanSEM
690201h24'53''TERRIER FrederickSEM
690301h24'54''CONTY SylvainSEM
690401h24'54''DUPUIS WilliamSEM
690501h24'54''BRUNETEAUX NicolasV1M
690601h24'54''BOURGES FabioSEM
690701h24'54''CHEVALIER GeoffroySEM
690801h24'54''GOURIN ThomasSEM
690901h24'54''AZAIS EricV1M
691001h24'54''MICHELON GaelSEM
691101h24'54''AH THION LaurentSEM
691201h24'54''BILLIG DenisV1M
691301h24'54''IVANOVIC SachaSEM
691401h24'54''PHILIPPE AlexisV1M
691501h24'54''DEVEUX FrederikSEM
691601h24'54''BOUTTIER ThierryV2M
691701h24'55''COOMBS JonathanV2M
691801h24'55''XIE SylvainSEM
691901h24'55''LEITAO MuriloSEM
692001h24'55''ZAIDA-CANEVET SophieSEF
692101h24'55''HEBE EmmanuelV1MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
692201h24'55''BONIN Marie-gabrielleSEF
692301h24'55''CHAPIN GaetanV1MATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON
692401h24'55''HIDEUX GuillaumeSEM
692501h24'55''LOISEAU EricV2M
692601h24'55''SEBASTIA AnthonySEM
692701h24'55''ROLLAND SebastienSEMCPL PRIMAUBE
692801h24'56''DUPUIS Jean-pascalV1M
692901h24'56''CARLIER BenoitV2M
693001h24'56''MARTIN GillianSEMCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
693101h24'56''GRALL XavierV1M
693201h24'56''LARAKI AhmedV1M
693301h24'56''FIRDION CecileSEF
693401h24'56''LAROCHE FabienV1M
693501h24'56''LEPEN JeromeSEM
693601h24'56''DESTEFANIS RobertoV1M
693701h24'56''MARCOTTE EdouardSEM
693801h24'56''CARVALHO NadiaSEF
693901h24'56''VON MALSEN EckartV1M
694001h24'56''MARTINS DanielSEM
694101h24'56''FRAILLON JulienSEM
694201h24'56''ILLES CedricV1M
694301h24'56''LARUE MarcSEM
694401h24'56''BOURDAIS NicolasSEM
694501h24'56''IVANO CARMINE MilanoV1M
694601h24'57''ROSBIF MarlinV1M
694701h24'57''BLONDEAU RomainSEM
694801h24'57''BENSI BrunoV1M
694901h24'57''BOLET AlexandreSEM
695001h24'57''TRAN VAN BANG BernardV1M
695101h24'57''DANIEL RobinSEM
695201h24'57''BOUDOUX Jean-marcV2M
695301h24'57''HEIZINGER SamaraV1F
695401h24'57''MENDY MelanieV1F
695501h24'57''MOYSAN FrancoisV1M
695601h24'58''OUMAR HamzaSEMATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
695701h24'58''SEFIANE MouloudV2MGISORS ATHLETIC CLUB
695801h24'58''DELCOURT NathalieV1FGISORS ATHLETIC CLUB
695901h24'58''MALET PhilippeV2M
696001h24'58''ROUVIERE Jean-francoisV1M
696101h24'58''LERICHE CarineSEF
696201h24'59''MATAROZZI DomenicoV1M
696301h24'59''LECYGNE GregorySEM
696401h24'59''ROBERT SophieSEF
696501h24'59''DURRIEU PascalV1M
696601h24'59''VINSONNEAU FrancoisSEM
696701h24'59''KUHN DidierV1M
696801h25'00''PERRIN EtienneSEM
696901h25'00''REVEILLON MathildeSEF
697001h25'00''KETCHAM MatthewSEM
697101h25'00''DEFRESNE GeoffroySEM
697201h25'00''RAHMOUNI CamalSEM
697301h25'00''ROELANDT MathieuSEM
697401h25'00''DER HAGOBIAN StephaneV1M
697501h25'00''LAUDE BertrandSEM
697601h25'00''GAUDEFROY VeroniqueV1F
697701h25'00''BURGRAF YannV1M
697801h25'00''PATIN StanislasJUM
697901h25'00''KOLLY MaximeSEM
698001h25'00''GODAIS AlexisSEM
698101h25'01''MARCANTONI Rene-fredericV3M
698201h25'01''BACHELART Jean-lucSEM
698301h25'01''KANE MamoudouSEM
698401h25'01''CHABRAN FrancoisV1M
698501h25'01''RANGUIN OlivierSEM
698601h25'01''PAVARD GuillaumeSEM
698701h25'01''DOSSO MatthieuSEM
698801h25'01''GUILLON FrancoisSEM
698901h25'01''GLIKSMAN JonathanSEM
699001h25'01''NAERT LaurentV1M
699101h25'02''FALICON AlineV1F
699201h25'02''COQUELIN SebastienSEM
699301h25'02''MULTON AlainV2MSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
699401h25'02''GEGOUT SebastienSEM
699501h25'02''NUNES AntonioV1M
699601h25'02''KAPUSCINSKI GregorySEM
699701h25'02''LEPITRE ChristopheV2M
699801h25'02''BRONIEK-PONIATOWSKI TomaszSEM
699901h25'02''OAHAB AbdoulSEM
700001h25'02''THOMASSET GuenoleV2M
700101h25'02''BUTON VincentSEM
700201h25'02''NEAU BeatriceV1FSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
700301h25'02''LEVOIR FrancoisV2M
700401h25'03''VATIN NicolasSEM
700501h25'03''SORTON Jean-michelV1M
700601h25'03''BERGEOT FrancoisV1M
700701h25'03''THIERCELIN NicoalsSEM
700801h25'03''CHAPLAIN AurelieSEF
700901h25'03''COULON Jean-marcV1M
701001h25'03''LEGRAIN LaurentSEM
701101h25'03''SITTLER RoselyneV2FSC DRAVEIL
701201h25'03''MASSEE JeromeSEM
701301h25'03''WOLF FrederiqueV1FGA NOISY LE GRAND
701401h25'03''GOUDJIL MohandV1MUNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
701501h25'03''FOUCHER JulienSEM
701601h25'03''RIBEIRO CindySEF
701701h25'03''TIZON EricV1M
701801h25'03''DUCLOYER RemiSEM
701901h25'04''TEOBALDO AmuroV1M
702001h25'04''ANTOLIN FredericV1M
702101h25'04''GOUTTENEGRE GuillaumeSEM
702201h25'04''ALIX AntoineSEM
702301h25'04''COUVREUR Pierre-yvesSEM
702401h25'04''POUGUET FlorenceV2F
702501h25'04''MARQUES DA SILVA ArnaudSEM
702601h25'04''PANAY PhilippeV2M
702701h25'04''DESBREST NicolasSEM
702801h25'04''CHARPENTIER ThomasSEM
702901h25'04''PAUTONNIER StephaneV1M
703001h25'05''MONTILLE GinoV1M
703101h25'05''LEFOULER GurwannV1M
703201h25'05''HOLLE EleonoreV1FAS MEUDON
703301h25'05''LE BRAS OlivierV2M
703401h25'05''HENROT TheoESM
703501h25'05''PELLIER RemiV2M
703601h25'05''JEAN-FRANCOIS NicolasSEM
703701h25'05''LAMBERT ChristopheV1M
703801h25'05''QUEGUINER AdrienSEM
703901h25'05''BOUTEILLE AlexandreV1M
704001h25'05''LEPERE FrancoisV1M
704101h25'06''PLANCOULAINE JulienSEM
704201h25'06''HOG CatherineSEF
704301h25'06''DREUILLET ClementSEM
704401h25'06''LUBACK NicolasSEM
704501h25'06''LUBACK QuentinJUM
704601h25'06''SERREAU JeanV2M
704701h25'06''COULAUD AureliaSEFSENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME*
704801h25'06''BELLAN GianniV2M
704901h25'07''BUSSON GuillaumeSEM
705001h25'07''ALLIGNON BriceSEM
705101h25'07''LAPLANCHE LucV2MCSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE
705201h25'07''GRABOWSKI JonathanSEM
705301h25'07''BERTON DenisV2M
705401h25'07''JAMOUSSI ZyedSEM
705501h25'07''GAILLON VeroniqueV1FCSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE
705601h25'07''ARROYO PONCE DE LEON DanielSEM
705701h25'07''MEYER PierreSEM
705801h25'07''DELAS NicolasSEM
705901h25'07''MARTINEAU CamilleSEF
706001h25'07''FERNANDES FlorenceV1F
706101h25'07''FORTEAU PatrickV1M
706201h25'07''RIVAL Jean-baptisteSEM
706301h25'08''BASTIANELLI BenoitSEM
706401h25'08''BRETON AudreySEF
706501h25'08''GRILLOT AnneV1FELAN 91 *
706601h25'08''BRASSELET ChristopheV1M
706701h25'08''SERET SebastienV1M
706801h25'08''PIED FranckV1MLISSES AC
706901h25'08''BRAVO NicolasSEM
707001h25'08''CAULRY FrancoiseSEM
707101h25'08''COURBOIS PhilippeV1M
707201h25'08''PRADERE VincentV1M
707301h25'09''GODIN JohanSEM
707401h25'09''RODRIGUES DA SILVA ArthurV2M
707501h25'09''PLURIEN GillesV2M
707601h25'09''MILHAU MichelV3M
707701h25'09''GALLIAN BenoitV1MST MICHEL SPORTS
707801h25'09''REBY MichelV2M
707901h25'09''ADDISON MikeV1M
708001h25'10''NOWATZKI PatriceV2M
708101h25'10''MARCAUD MikaelSEMACR DIJON
708201h25'10''MARTINEAU JacquesV2M
708301h25'10''COLTAT ThomasSEM
708401h25'10''SIMON MatthieuSEM
708501h25'10''PRIGENT AdrienSEM
708601h25'10''CHOURAKI MichaelSEM
708701h25'11''DUJARDIN MatthieuSEM
708801h25'11''FEHRENBACH CyrilleV1M
708901h25'11''GRISON UlysseV1M
709001h25'11''CORNOLO JulienSEM
709101h25'11''RIESS PierreV1M
709201h25'11''VERNET Marie-pierreV2F
709301h25'11''DELANNOY ReneV2M
709401h25'11''LE GUERN LionelSEM
709501h25'11''VANDERSTRAETEN ChristianV3MATHLE TARN PASSION *
709601h25'11''COGNET ChristopheV1M
709701h25'11''BERTEAUX ClementJUM
709801h25'12''BECART Jean-michelV2M
709901h25'12''ROTGER VincentV1M
710001h25'12''MARY MickaelSEM
710101h25'12''BLANCHET Jean-marcV1M
710201h25'12''MODOL IsabelleV2F
710301h25'12''CHAMIGNON Jean-yvesV1M
710401h25'12''MOOS AurelieSEF
710501h25'12''HOROSZKO GregorySEM
710601h25'13''MOTHU AlainV2MUS IVRY
710701h25'13''MARTINEZ MatiasV1M
710801h25'13''DEPERNET FrancisV3M
710901h25'13''HURLIN PhilippeV2M
711001h25'13''RENOU SimonSEM
711101h25'13''BARE SylvainV2M
711201h25'13''FAVIER GuillaumeSEM
711301h25'14''CHEVREL JoffreySEM
711401h25'14''MORIN JulienSEM
711501h25'14''DENOYELLE CyrilV1M
711601h25'14''BOUREZ MatthieuSEM
711701h25'14''EDWIGES GillesV1M
711801h25'14''REISCHL ChristopheV2M
711901h25'14''DOS SANTOS DamienSEM
712001h25'14''COCLES MiguelSEM
712101h25'15''GENAS PierreSEM
712201h25'15''VEYRAT ThierryV2M
712301h25'15''SALMON MatthieuSEM
712401h25'15''LESCLAUZE FrancoisSEM
712501h25'15''ELUERE PierreV2M
712601h25'16''BERGER GregoireV1M
712701h25'16''LACRAMPE MurielSEF
712801h25'16''PALUYAN AriSEM
712901h25'16''MONTANARO LudovicSEM
713001h25'16''PERIES EmmanuelleV1F
713101h25'16''BOUCHOULE IsabelleV1F
713201h25'16''BELIER CyrilV1M
713301h25'16''MOTREFF ArnaudSEM
713401h25'16''PAGES Jean-christopheSEM
713501h25'16''DAVESNE HeleneSEF
713601h25'17''ROSSO ThomasSEM
713701h25'17''BONNETON EricSEM
713801h25'17''MOIZO MaximeSEM
713901h25'17''DUVAL OlivierSEM
714001h25'17''MALICOT IsabelleSEF
714101h25'17''BERTHIER AurelienSEM
714201h25'17''FAUSTINI SANCHEZ MargaritaV1M
714301h25'17''MONTCEL YannickV1M
714401h25'18''JONGET AdrienSEM
714501h25'18''BOYER LudovicV1M
714601h25'18''MARCOS OlivierSEM
714701h25'18''DREANO DamienSEM
714801h25'18''LOPES RogerV1M
714901h25'18''DUNAND-CHATELLET ClementSEM
715001h25'18''DENIS LaurenceSEF
715101h25'18''MENTEC MargauxSEF
715201h25'18''VILLA ErickV3MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R
715301h25'18''TAQUET PaulineSEF
715401h25'18''LECLERC ArnaudV1M
715501h25'18''MARZO AngelinaV1F
715601h25'19''COUVERT GerardV2M
715701h25'19''FAUQUEMBERGUE RaphaelV1M
715801h25'19''DECONINCK ChristopheSEM
715901h25'19''SCHAEFFER MaryanV1M
716001h25'19''BLAI GomezSEM
716101h25'19''DELASSUS ThierryV1M
716201h25'19''BLAVOET JohnnySEMOUEST YVELINES ATHLE*
716301h25'19''MAJANI MargauxESF
716401h25'19''MARTIN FranckV1M
716501h25'20''HOYET JulianSEM
716601h25'20''ECHARD StephaneV1M
716701h25'20''SEFFAR SaadSEM
716801h25'20''BOUGEANT PierreSEM
716901h25'20''CHELI YvoV2M
717001h25'20''GAUTHIER CarolineSEF
717101h25'20''KENJE AbrahamSEM
717201h25'20''HEINTZMANN PatrickV1M
717301h25'20''CHAYVIALLE LaureSEF
717401h25'20''DEPRET FredericV2MCO SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE
717501h25'20''LOIZEAU VeroniqueSEF
717601h25'20''DUBOST FredericSEM
717701h25'20''DAVID JulienSEM
717801h25'21''DU PATY PierreV2M
717901h25'21''CHERAUD ChristianV2M
718001h25'21''VAZNY JanSEM
718101h25'21''CARRERA KevinSEM
718201h25'21''CADOUX JeromeV1M
718301h25'21''TEDESCHI CiriaESF
718401h25'21''CHILLET BertrandSEM
718501h25'21''DEROUICHE DjamelV1M
718601h25'21''FELLICE ChristianV1M
718701h25'21''CHARUEL NicolasSEM
718801h25'21''GUILLE SavineJUFCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
718901h25'21''BROUSSOULOUX MaxSEM
719001h25'21''BATUT DavidSEM
719101h25'21''CALLENS AnneV3F
719201h25'21''REB EricV1M
719301h25'21''FARNOUX BorisSEM
719401h25'21''PAILLONCY AlexandreV1M
719501h25'22''DEVILLERS JeromeSEM
719601h25'22''SCHRAMM LudovicV1M
719701h25'22''LIM Ming-kuokSEM
719801h25'22''LAURENT FlorianSEM
719901h25'22''DA SILVA HerminioV2M
720001h25'22''NAPOLITANO ClaudioSEM
720101h25'22''GINER Jean-marcV2M
720201h25'22''WARINGHEM PhilippeV2M
720301h25'22''GUEGUEN MarineSEF
720401h25'22''ROGUIN CatherineV1F
720501h25'23''PINTAPARY DidierV1M
720601h25'23''FREIRE CarlosV1M
720701h25'23''HUARD StephaneV1M
720801h25'23''BOUARD DenisV2MSENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME*
720901h25'23''CROSNIER NicolasSEM
721001h25'23''LAVERDURE XavierSEM
721101h25'23''FOUTELET MathieuSEM
721201h25'24''COUSIN Jean-williamSEM
721301h25'24''URBAIN ThomasV1M
721401h25'24''DEBBARH HajarSEF
721501h25'24''SOURZAT Marie-christineV2F
721601h25'24''LEROY SamanthaSEFSC DRAVEIL
721701h25'25''GOURANTON ArnaudV1M
721801h25'25''BACHETTE-PEYRADE CharlesSEM
721901h25'25''MORTON StephanieSEF
722001h25'25''FLETCHER DavidSEM
722101h25'25''SELLIER PierreV1M
722201h25'26''MADEC ChristopheV1M
722301h25'26''BOUGUYON RonanV2M
722401h25'26''COLSON LaurenceSEF
722501h25'26''BADUFLE EdouardV1M
722601h25'26''RAJAONA NaboV1M
722701h25'26''LIEBSCHNER ManfredV2M
722801h25'26''FOUDA LancelotJUM
722901h25'27''DUPRIEZ VincentV1M
723001h25'27''BARRAL NathalieSEFATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
723101h25'27''HAUTIERE CatherineV1F
723201h25'27''FEVRE NathalieSEF
723301h25'27''STEFF NicolasSEM
723401h25'27''BADUFLE Jean-louisV4M
723501h25'27''KLAJMAN ThierryV2MCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
723601h25'27''UMANA MonicaSEF
723701h25'27''STRZEPEK EricV1MENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLE
723801h25'27''CHARLET AntoineSEM
723901h25'27''DUFOUR LaurentSEM
724001h25'27''BOURGUIGNON Jean paulV2M
724101h25'28''MANCEAU MagalieV1FSTADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
724201h25'28''TAPADINHAS LaurentV1M
724301h25'28''FRITSCH BertrandV1M
724401h25'28''POIRIER FranckV1M
724501h25'28''GIBON SylvainV1M
724601h25'28''DAMIAT FredericV1M
724701h25'28''FATIER JimmySEM
724801h25'28''GUILLAUME PhilippeV1M
724901h25'28''LALANDE MaximeSEM
725001h25'28''BERTHET NicolasSEM
725101h25'28''DE NAGOURSKI MichelV2M
725201h25'28''LANGLOIS VeroniqueSEF
725301h25'29''LAVAL LaurentV1M
725401h25'29''LUCHTENS JeromeSEM
725501h25'29''RACAPE ArnaudV1M
725601h25'29''YOUSFI BenyounesV2M
725701h25'29''LACOSTE FabienSEM
725801h25'29''FUNCK-BRENTANO FrancoisV2M
725901h25'29''DE NAGOURSKI EdouardSEM
726001h25'29''GOREAU ChristelleV1F
726101h25'29''CHUPIN Jean-pierreV3MUS COSNE
726201h25'29''LORENTZ ThierryV1M
726301h25'30''PAVIOT VincentV1M
726401h25'30''GEORGIN AdrienSEM
726501h25'30''BERNIER SIEMENS DorianeSEF
726601h25'30''VAN EEGHER MarcV1M
726701h25'30''CARRON AlexandreSEM
726801h25'30''NASR GloriaV1F
726901h25'30''BOSSET PhilippeV2M
727001h25'30''COROYER MarionSEF
727101h25'30''MANZONI FrancoisV2M
727201h25'30''MANIN GuillaumeSEM
727301h25'30''MORET FrancoisSEM
727401h25'30''NOLLET HuguesSEM
727501h25'30''VERLEYEN FredericV1M
727601h25'30''GOUR RodolpheSEM
727701h25'30''THERAUD NicolasV1M
727801h25'30''AGBANRIN ObafemiSEM
727901h25'30''GABET MathieuSEM
728001h25'31''ROSIER HortenseESF
728101h25'31''KARLSSON GustafSEM
728201h25'31''GUYEU MarjorieSEF
728301h25'31''YARED JacquesSEM
728401h25'31''HAJJAR ImadV1M
728501h25'31''KLEIN Pierre yvesV1M
728601h25'31''PLU EnriqueSEM
728701h25'31''KRIEF JeremieSEM
728801h25'31''CLERMONT AntoineSEM
728901h25'31''DUBOCAGE PrisciliaSEF
729001h25'31''DAUVE ChristianSEM
729101h25'31''ROCHET AlexisESM
729201h25'31''BRIEGAS FranciscoV1M
729301h25'31''JOCHYMS OlivierV2M
729401h25'31''TURK RichardSEM
729501h25'32''CARBON AntonySEM
729601h25'32''FORNASARI MatteoSEM
729701h25'32''BURGUN VincentSEM
729801h25'32''BAUWE BenoitV1M
729901h25'32''BUFFA LaurentV1M
730001h25'32''AILLOUX LaurentV1M
730101h25'32''CLERC ClaudineV3M
730201h25'32''COUTO SalikaSEF
730301h25'32''CHHOR VibolSEM
730401h25'32''LESAGE OlivierV1M
730501h25'33''VILLAIN DenisV1M
730601h25'33''MITTOUX VincentV1M
730701h25'33''THOMAZO OlivierSEM
730801h25'33''DEUVE JulienSEM
730901h25'33''DE RODELLEC EmmanuelSEM
731001h25'33''VAILLANT PierreV2M
731101h25'33''LEFORT DominiqueV1M
731201h25'33''COLLET DamienSEM
731301h25'33''CHETTAR AfidV1M
731401h25'33''DAVID TonyV1M
731501h25'33''COSOELLI ChristopheSEM
731601h25'33''QUIGNON LaurenceV1F
731701h25'33''FORGET FranckV1MGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
731801h25'33''LE Van thanV2M
731901h25'33''MERCIER Jean-claudeV1M
732001h25'34''JURGA BartoszSEM
732101h25'34''BOLEDA MathieuSEM
732201h25'34''BOBO FrancoisV2MMBDA SPORT ATHLETISME
732301h25'34''ZAIDA AbdellatifSEM
732401h25'34''GARREC AntoineSEM
732501h25'35''PAYER FlorentSEM
732601h25'35''CAGIN Jean-michelV1M
732701h25'35''TAZAIRT RachidV1M
732801h25'35''LE POUTRE AnneSEF
732901h25'35''MANGEOT OlivierV1M
733001h25'35''CALMETTES OlivierSEM
733101h25'35''JONFAL RemiSEM
733201h25'35''LE GUENNEC YannV1M
733301h25'35''CANELLA GregorySEM
733401h25'35''JUDET BernardV2M
733501h25'35''MAURO PierreSEM
733601h25'35''PACILLY XavierV1M
733701h25'35''BIDAUX EricV1M
733801h25'36''KROT JulesSEM
733901h25'36''CENCE LauraSEF
734001h25'36''LABICHE PatrickV3M
734101h25'36''FEILLEL ArnaudSEM
734201h25'36''CHARRIEAU Guy-lucV1M
734301h25'36''OLIVAIN VincentV1M
734401h25'36''VOCANSON OlivierSEM
734501h25'36''ROUSSE MichelV1M
734601h25'36''BEDIER DominiqueV2MAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
734701h25'36''LAFITTE LouisESM
734801h25'36''TISSERAND EricV2M
734901h25'36''KELBI AbdelSEM
735001h25'37''SALHI ZineV1M
735101h25'37''BERTHIER EricV1M
735201h25'37''DO NASCIMENTO RaoulV2M
735301h25'37''BODIN SylvereV2M
735401h25'37''RENIER AlexisV1M
735501h25'37''VAUCHEZ FredericV1M
735601h25'37''GIRARD JacquesV1M
735701h25'37''CLARENNE JeromeSEM
735801h25'37''BATON CedricV1M
735901h25'37''CHRISTOPHE MargrySEM
736001h25'38''GUILLOUX JeremySEM
736101h25'38''BEBERIAN Laury-anneSEFAC CELLOIS
736201h25'38''HERGAULT SylvainSEM
736301h25'38''GEEROLF LaurentESM
736401h25'38''JEAN-LOUIS TeddySEM
736501h25'38''RIUS Jean-marieV3MUPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
736601h25'38''JEGOU SylvainV1M
736701h25'38''DIMANCHE DamienSEM
736801h25'38''MARTIN CelineSEF
736901h25'38''LEPERLIER FabriceV1M
737001h25'38''CHAUMONT DamienSEM
737101h25'38''LARROQUE FlorenceSEF
737201h25'39''DORIA Amable-jeromeV1M
737301h25'39''DECAUX PascalV2M
737401h25'39''NIGER JulienSEM
737501h25'39''DUBUISSON BeatriceSEF
737601h25'39''ESMCLIER WilliamSEM
737701h25'39''DESRUES NicolasSEM
737801h25'39''GOUSSET SimonESM
737901h25'39''FREROT SophieV1F
738001h25'39''HADDAD EdgardSEM
738101h25'39''LANGLAIS YannV1M
738201h25'39''PRUDHOMME PhilippeV1M
738301h25'40''MAILLE Jean-jacquesV1M
738401h25'40''FABRIZIO FredericV1M
738501h25'40''ROLAND LudovicSEM
738601h25'40''DECAUX PhilippeV2M
738701h25'40''FELIX LouiseJUF
738801h25'40''DASSE FredericSEM
738901h25'40''PAUWELS AlexandreSEM
739001h25'40''BODET GuillaumeSEM
739101h25'40''GUELEN MaximeSEM
739201h25'40''DESLOUS CaroleSEF
739301h25'40''APERT DavidSEM
739401h25'40''PEREZ HERREROS JesusSEM
739501h25'41''LANGLOIS EricSEM
739601h25'41''FLORIBERT FrancoisV2M
739701h25'41''DUGUET Philippe-sebastV1M
739801h25'41''POCHELU JeromeSEM
739901h25'41''GRAS HerveV1M
740001h25'41''DAGUET Jean-francoisV1M
740101h25'41''HOUARD AurelienSEM
740201h25'42''CHARPENTIER PhilippeV2MLE CHESNAY 78 AS
740301h25'42''SOURDEVAL DavySEM
740401h25'42''FELIX YvesV1M
740501h25'43''DE PASTORS PierreV1M
740601h25'43''BERTHET FredericV1M
740701h25'43''VIEIRA DA SILVA CarlSEM
740801h25'43''LANDAIS Jean-claudeV3M
740901h25'43''CARST LaurentV1M
741001h25'43''RICHARD JeromeV1M
741101h25'43''LAFOSSE FredericSEM
741201h25'44''DOS SANTOS PatrickSEM
741301h25'44''LEMOIS EmmanuelV1M
741401h25'44''VERDIER BenjaminSEM
741501h25'44''VALLA BarbaraSEFPARIS SPORT CLUB
741601h25'44''MANISSIER NicolasSEM
741701h25'44''FREIS PhilippeV2M
741801h25'44''AUDIGIER MarionSEF
741901h25'44''DELLA MEA PascalSEM
742001h25'44''CHAMEROY JulienSEM
742101h25'44''ALASSEUR ChristopheV1M
742201h25'44''PREAU ChristopheV1M
742301h25'45''ANFRAY GuillaumeSEM
742401h25'45''BLANC HerveV2M
742501h25'45''BRUNESSAUX StephanV2M
742601h25'46''DELPRAT MarcV2M
742701h25'46''BEN AYOUM AudreySEF
742801h25'46''PETREL SylvainSEM
742901h25'46''TONDU XavierV1M
743001h25'46''LEBEUGLE FranckV1M
743101h25'46''DUPEYROT ClemenceSEFUA SOCIETE GENERALE
743201h25'46''HASSINE NejmeddineV2MESSONNE ATHLETIC*
743301h25'46''VACHER YannSEM
743401h25'46''MALFAIT FelixESM
743501h25'46''LE GALL ThierryV2MASPTT PERIGUEUX
743601h25'46''PIEL CedricESM
743701h25'46''CHADRIN SebastienV1MHUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
743801h25'46''SANANES JulienSEM
743901h25'46''CUNEY ChristianSEM
744001h25'47''PION StephaneV1M
744101h25'47''DENAVE MichelV3MSURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHO
744201h25'47''DELPRAT Jean-christopheSEM
744301h25'47''GROELL ChristopheSEM
744401h25'47''RAMBEAUX IsabelleV1FENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA
744501h25'47''DELABAYS AaronSEM
744601h25'47''BORDELAIS MarcSEM
744701h25'47''GALTIER SebastienSEM
744801h25'47''MAURIZ EnriqueV2M
744901h25'47''DENEUX EmmanuelSEM
745001h25'47''FAMIN FabriceV1MCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
745101h25'48''MONTERO CRUZ YazminSEF
745201h25'48''PLOTEK NathalieV1F
745301h25'48''DELMOULY PatrickV1M
745401h25'48''GERARD VincentSEM
745501h25'48''BELMONTE ChristopheV1M
745601h25'48''SAINT MARTIN HerveSEM
745701h25'48''MALLET CelineSEF
745801h25'48''DAM MichaelSEM
745901h25'48''GAUDISSART OlivierV1M
746001h25'48''COLLE ChristopheV1M
746101h25'48''MEYER GillesV2M
746201h25'49''RICHIER FannySEF
746301h25'49''GABORIAU MiguelSEM
746401h25'49''BOUTROT JonathanSEM
746501h25'49''RENAULT PascalSEM
746601h25'49''FOURIE JeanV1M
746701h25'49''BAZIN ValerieSEF
746801h25'49''LE VEN YannSEM
746901h25'49''SIMONET YannickSEM
747001h25'49''MICHEL EmmanuelV1M
747101h25'49''HO WING CHEONG CedricSEM
747201h25'49''BRUGOT WalterV1M
747301h25'50''LAROSE StephaneV1M
747401h25'50''SIGRIST FlorianSEM
747501h25'50''MARSOL SimonSEM
747601h25'50''BECQUART Jean-charlesV1M
747701h25'50''BOURDICHON FrancoisSEM
747801h25'50''ARMANET ChristopheV1M
747901h25'51''LEMARCHAND GeraldSEM
748001h25'51''KAHN AntoineJUM
748101h25'51''MARCHAL CarineSEF
748201h25'51''PILLARD BrunoV2M
748301h25'51''FORGEAU OlivierSEM
748401h25'51''DE PREVAL EmmanuelV1M
748501h25'51''CHAPOTOT PatrickV3M
748601h25'51''BLANCHECOTTE SebastienSEM
748701h25'51''KHELIL FredericV1M
748801h25'51''GUILLE ClaireV2FCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
748901h25'52''GUESNIER AnthonyV1M
749001h25'52''AUBERTIN PelagieSEF
749101h25'52''JOUANNEAU BertrandV2M
749201h25'52''HADDADI KarimSEM
749301h25'52''LANSIN EtienneSEM
749401h25'52''AYMARD OlivierV1M
749501h25'53''BALAINE MichelV1M
749601h25'53''GONIN MatthieuSEM
749701h25'53''RIGOT BERERHI EmmanuelleV1F
749801h25'53''URTIZ OctavioSEM
749901h25'53''VENIAT JeromeSEM
750001h25'53''DOBOSZ BertrandSEM
750101h25'53''LE GALL Pierre-yvesV1M
750201h25'53''DE AZEVEDO EulalieV2FPONTAULT AAC
750301h25'53''GERS ChristopheSEM
750401h25'53''CHOUCHANE NajahSEF
750501h25'54''DANDOIS Jean-philippeV2M
750601h25'54''MENZIONE AntonioV1M
750701h25'54''PERRAULT MatthiasSEMSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
750801h25'54''GUIGNOT FrancoisSEM
750901h25'54''CHICOT HeloiseSEFUS TOUCY-CHARBUY
751001h25'54''HANESSE PascalV2M
751101h25'54''RIEHL ThomasV1M
751201h25'54''FRANC OlivierSEM
751301h25'54''CHAUMONT BerengerSEM
751401h25'54''LALU GuillaumeSEM
751501h25'54''BOGGI AugustoV1M
751601h25'55''THENEVIN FredericV1M
751701h25'55''DE JENLIS OlivierV1M
751801h25'55''KARLSSON TorbjornV1M
751901h25'55''RANSINANGUE JeremySEM
752001h25'55''BAINIER ServaneSEF
752101h25'55''RIGAL Jean-francoisV1M
752201h25'55''EDMOND CyrilleSEM
752301h25'55''REVOL BeatriceSEF
752401h25'55''CHAPIN MorganSEM
752501h25'55''BELOUARD FredericSEM
752601h25'55''BOURGUIN VirginieSEF
752701h25'55''BONFIGLIO AngeloV2M
752801h25'55''COLIN Anne-laureV1F
752901h25'55''FLOBERT NicolasSEM
753001h25'55''MIGNON FrancoisV1M
753101h25'56''ROUCHON OlivierV1M
753201h25'56''BECOURT FOCH JeanV1M
753301h25'56''BARON AnthonySEM
753401h25'56''PIGNAT PhilippeV1M
753501h25'56''LEITE DA SILVA GOMES PauloV1M
753601h25'56''TAIBALY MoustansirSEM
753701h25'56''THONG DENG HondaSEM
753801h25'56''ULBRICH KerstinV2F
753901h25'56''PUGET ThomasSEM
754001h25'56''PIERRONNET ThierryV2M
754101h25'56''KISSANGA LaurentV1M
754201h25'56''KHALVATI AlirezaV1M
754301h25'56''MARGUILLARD SylvainV1M
754401h25'56''BEAU FabriceV1M
754501h25'56''DELPIERRE PhilippeV2M
754601h25'57''TAQUET ChristianV2M
754701h25'57''GANDAIS IrisV1F
754801h25'57''PAYET MarinaSEF
754901h25'57''BAUDRILLARD NathalieV1F
755001h25'57''LARMANGEAT EricV2M
755101h25'57''BRETON AdrienSEM
755201h25'57''RADZIETA ArnaudSEM
755301h25'57''GIULIA TozziJUF
755401h25'57''BONNETAIN Jean-lucV2MATHLETISME PROMOTION YVELINES
755501h25'57''LEGRAS GuillaumeV1M
755601h25'57''GALLINA Gian francoV3MAMICALE SPORTIVE AIR FRANCE
755701h25'57''MARGUERIE NellyV3F
755801h25'57''BOUCQUET Jean-pierreV2M
755901h25'57''PROUIN Charles-antoineSEM
756001h25'57''BESNARD PascalSEM
756101h25'57''TENDRON HugoSEM
756201h25'57''MAFILLE FranckV2M
756301h25'57''SCHULER ThomasSEM
756401h25'58''KUROWSKI DariuszV1M
756501h25'58''PAILLET FrancoisSEM
756601h25'58''MOTTET DimitriSEM
756701h25'58''ZAHEDANI BehroozV1M
756801h25'58''RASSIRI-GOZEL XavierV1M
756901h25'58''HAEUSSLER AlexandreJUM
757001h25'58''CLATOT NicolasSEM
757101h25'58''FOURGEAUD GuyV2M
757201h25'58''LEBRET AntonySEM
757301h25'58''COUVILLERS JeromeSEM
757401h25'58''GUILLO AnthonySEM
757501h25'58''BRULET GuillaumeSEM
757601h25'58''FOUQUET GaelSEM
757701h25'59''MARTIN DamienSEM
757801h25'59''DRILHON NicolasSEM
757901h25'59''NIEL MichelV3M
758001h25'59''NIEL NicolasSEM
758101h25'59''GUILLOU EtienneSEM
758201h25'59''ROUXEL ChristopheV1M
758301h25'59''DELFOSSE LucV3M
758401h26'00''TROUMI HoucineV2MES MONTGERON
758501h26'00''AUTIER LaurentV1M
758601h26'00''DA SILVA MONTELA DavidV1M
758701h26'00''PENAUD ElodieSEF
758801h26'00''ALLAIRE Jean-philippeV2M
758901h26'00''RICHARD Jean-jacquesV3M
759001h26'00''DROAL Jean-yvesV1M
759101h26'00''LE COMTE BenoitSEM
759201h26'00''RESSICAUD AntoineV1M
759301h26'00''MARBACH ThierryV2MCOLMAR MARATHON CLUB
759401h26'00''GOUZENES WilliamSEM
759501h26'00''LE GOUDEVEZE CROISY FannyV1F
759601h26'00''BOISSEAU VincentSEM
759701h26'00''DELHOTAL MathiasSEM
759801h26'00''LIEGEOIS JeromeSEM
759901h26'01''SEDILOT RemiV1M
760001h26'01''MILLIERAT VincentSEM
760101h26'01''DE VERDUN GaelSEM
760201h26'01''BLOTIN CedricSEM
760301h26'01''DREANO YannSEM
760401h26'01''CAULLIEZ GregoireSEM
760501h26'01''CAMBOURAKIS ChristopheSEM
760601h26'01''GUILLAS RomainSEM
760701h26'01''RICHIER Jean-manuelV1MXRUN CLUB
760801h26'01''DECARPENTRY EtienneSEM
760901h26'01''SUC AlbanSEM
761001h26'01''MANDET JulienSEM
761101h26'02''GAUTHIER JadeESF
761201h26'02''GROS OlivierSEM
761301h26'02''LAUREAU AntoinetteSEF
761401h26'02''VUKADIN MarcoV1M
761501h26'02''BESSY ArnaudSEM
761601h26'02''CARON FredericSEM
761701h26'02''ILY Anne-sophieSEF
761801h26'02''BARRAU DelphineV1F
761901h26'02''HOWLETT MARTIN CynthiaSEF
762001h26'02''ALLEN SarahSEF
762101h26'02''LECONTE YannSEM
762201h26'02''SACCAVINI ClaireSEF
762301h26'02''MAIRE FrancoisSEM
762401h26'02''DORCHIES StephaneV1M
762501h26'02''MARTIN DECROIX DominiqueSEM
762601h26'02''TAHTOUH ToniSEM
762701h26'02''ARMSTRONG DorothySEF
762801h26'02''LIPPERT NicolasSEM
762901h26'02''ANDRE EricV2M
763001h26'03''LALANNE JulienSEM
763101h26'03''GUERIN NicolasSEM
763201h26'03''JOINTER MarionSEF
763301h26'03''TEILLET Jean-francoisV1M
763401h26'03''BORNE ThierryV1M
763501h26'03''DELSAUT ArthurSEM
763601h26'03''DUPONT SebastienSEM
763701h26'04''MARRONNIER CamilleESF
763801h26'04''MALBERT VincentSEM
763901h26'04''PHILIPPE NicolasV1M
764001h26'04''PAYSAN MichelV2M
764101h26'04''MARQUES AmedeoSEM
764201h26'04''MARAUX NathalieV1FUS IBERIQUE PLESSIS TREVISE
764301h26'04''FLOCHLAY StephaneSEM
764401h26'04''THIEBAUD SebastienSEM
764501h26'04''HARRACH AbdelkaderV1M
764601h26'04''INGLESE GiorgioSEM
764701h26'04''BOUVERET NicolasSEM
764801h26'05''ALARY MichelV1M
764901h26'05''GRISON DenisV3M
765001h26'05''MARTINS JorgeV1M
765101h26'05''FERTON NicolasSEM
765201h26'05''GAYMARD MarieSEF
765301h26'05''HELLEU ArnaudSEM
765401h26'05''SAILLARD VivienV1M
765501h26'05''LELOIR YannV1MRUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL
765601h26'05''DAOUD YoucefSEM
765701h26'06''VERGE AdrienSEM
765801h26'06''DECKER ChristopheV1M
765901h26'06''HENIQUE BenjaminSEM
766001h26'06''PROVOST EricSEM
766101h26'06''BOUCHOT AlexandreSEM
766201h26'06''DOARE YoannSEM
766301h26'06''TUCOULAT HenriSEM
766401h26'06''BACCHI SophieSEF
766501h26'07''WATRIN OlivierV1M
766601h26'07''MAUJEAN NathalieV1F
766701h26'07''FREMONT BenoitSEM
766801h26'07''SANINO JenniferSEF
766901h26'07''PICHAULT-LACOSTE YorickSEM
767001h26'07''SY MamoudouSEM
767101h26'07''MONCEAU SylvainV1MGALLY ATHLETIC CLUB*
767201h26'07''SAUDEMONT CarolineSEFFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
767301h26'07''GILOUIN CelineSEF
767401h26'07''ETIENNE YvesV2M
767501h26'07''CHANDLER ThierrySEM
767601h26'07''CUNISSE BertrandSEM
767701h26'08''SATRE LaurentV2M
767801h26'08''DE TONQUEDEC GuyV1M
767901h26'08''GALLET Pierre-antoineSEM
768001h26'08''HERTAULT FrancoisV2M
768101h26'08''SANDRONI DomenicoV1M
768201h26'08''SERRA FranckSEM
768301h26'08''LEROY MaxenceSEM
768401h26'08''CANU BenoitV2M
768501h26'09''YOUNGMAN RobertV1M
768601h26'09''TROGER Jean-christosV1M
768701h26'09''PUIO PhilippeV3M
768801h26'09''PELLETIER JacquesV2M
768901h26'09''AMELLA StefanoV1M
769001h26'09''LEFEBVRE HugoSEM
769101h26'09''AUCOMTE JulienV1M
769201h26'09''VARENNE Jean-marcV1M
769301h26'09''MANSCOUR JoelV2MAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
769401h26'09''MARSALLE PhilippeV1M
769501h26'09''DOYEN Jean-marieV2M
769601h26'09''JOUVIN CharlesSEM
769701h26'09''ARRUFAT PascalV1M
769801h26'09''LAURAS YannickV1M
769901h26'10''PONSEAU MarieSEFCLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL
770001h26'10''PIQUIAUD-MALRY ElisabethSEF
770101h26'10''SORCE NicolasSEM
770201h26'10''DRUOTON GuyV2M
770301h26'10''BAESJOU KickV1M
770401h26'10''VAN PRADELLES OlivierSEM
770501h26'10''MOOKEN AjagenSEM
770601h26'10''VASSEUR SebastienSEM
770701h26'10''CHEVALIER RomainSEM
770801h26'10''PERON ThierryV1MLA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY
770901h26'10''HAYAT PhilippeV1M
771001h26'11''SERVANT ValerieV1FATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES
771101h26'11''HEINZ SteffenSEM
771201h26'11''POLLET AlisonSEF
771301h26'11''VINCENT PhilippeV1MENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE*
771401h26'11''REMBLIERE SamuelSEM
771501h26'11''CALDERAN AlexandreSEM
771601h26'11''BRIS PhilippeV2M
771701h26'11''QUESNE HerveV2M
771801h26'11''VAROQUAUX FranklinSEM
771901h26'11''MALEZIEUX ChristianV2MAXA SPORTS ET LOISIRS
772001h26'11''MALIGNET BenjaminSEM
772101h26'11''FALZONE JeremieSEM
772201h26'11''RODRIGUEZ RomainSEM
772301h26'11''OULES MatthieuSEM
772401h26'11''PONCHUT MarineSEF
772501h26'12''COOLEN AlainV3M
772601h26'12''SABATIER CamilleSEF
772701h26'12''PERESSE FabriceV1M
772801h26'12''SERGUEFF ChristopheV1MUS IBERIQUE PLESSIS TREVISE
772901h26'12''DUBUCQ HugoSEM
773001h26'12''DABARI KhalidSEM
773101h26'12''AAMRI AnassSEM
773201h26'13''LOCARD FredericV1M
773301h26'13''GOURLET TimotheeSEM
773401h26'13''GIRY OlivierSEM
773501h26'13''TISSANDIER PierreV3M
773601h26'13''GRASMENIL MaudSEF
773701h26'13''ROTTIER StephanieSEF
773801h26'13''LE GOUDIVEZE EricV1M
773901h26'13''EUSTACHE DominiqueV1F
774001h26'13''WERLEN ReneV2M
774101h26'14''LE BERRE Jean-francoisV2M
774201h26'14''HENIN DidierV3M
774301h26'14''HORSFIELD SamanthaSEF
774401h26'14''PASTEAU ArnaudSEM
774501h26'14''LIEURES AnthonySEM
774601h26'14''BUTTE XavierV1M
774701h26'14''ETIENNE ThomasSEM
774801h26'14''FOULBEUF MichelV3M
774901h26'14''DUDLEY ChrisSEM
775001h26'14''MICLET EmericV1M
775101h26'14''BLANCHARD ThierryV2M
775201h26'14''BATISSE ThierryV1M
775301h26'14''SERGUEFF KarineSEF
775401h26'14''MATSUI KazuyaSEM
775501h26'14''HORTON-MASTIN TimV1M
775601h26'14''ARNOUX ClaireSEF
775701h26'14''BONNEVIE LionelV2M
775801h26'14''VERNIER DominiqueV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
775901h26'15''ATHMANI MehdiV1M
776001h26'15''BELLENGER StephaneV1M
776101h26'15''MEURANT MathieuSEM
776201h26'15''NDIAYE CatherineSEF
776301h26'15''XAVIER JoseV1M
776401h26'15''RIGNON-BRET ChristopheV1M
776501h26'15''ROHRBASSER ChristopheV1M
776601h26'15''PFEIFFER KirstenSEF
776701h26'15''BLANCHET PhilippeV1M
776801h26'15''RANNOU NicolasSEM
776901h26'15''BELABDE FredericV1M
777001h26'15''MARTEL BaptisteSEM
777101h26'15''GENUIST AlexandreSEM
777201h26'15''VEYRENC ThomasSEM
777301h26'16''BOUYER PhilippeV2M
777401h26'16''TAMBE FranckSEM
777501h26'16''FISCHER NicolasV1M
777601h26'16''GAMON StephaneSEM
777701h26'16''MILLIANCOURT LaureSEF
777801h26'16''LAZZARINI NoemieSEFAO CHARENTON
777901h26'16''DOURIEZ BertrandV1M
778001h26'16''VICENTE JoelSEM
778101h26'16''MAUPOUME NicolasSEM
778201h26'16''ANG MakaraSEM
778301h26'16''CARLUY Jean-marcV2M
778401h26'16''LE CLERC DE LA HERVE MaximeSEM
778501h26'17''TAFFOUREAU JimmySEM
778601h26'17''GAUD Jean-francoisSEM
778701h26'17''BELLATI GiorgioV1M
778801h26'17''LAVIGNE NicolasSEM
778901h26'17''ESCOUROLLES SylvainSEM
779001h26'17''JUBERT LouisSEM
779101h26'17''PEIRERA IsabelleSEF
779201h26'17''LECLERCQ CarolineSEF
779301h26'17''ARNAUD GillesV1M
779401h26'17''SIROU JeanneV2F
779501h26'17''CORTES AlexandreV1M
779601h26'17''BRANDON BenoitSEM
779701h26'17''ORAIN StephaneV1M
779801h26'17''CHERRUAUD DavidV1M
779901h26'17''PERLIN DominiqueV2M
780001h26'17''JUVENELLE MickaelSEM
780101h26'17''REYNAUD CelineSEF
780201h26'18''OTT JulienSEM
780301h26'18''CHOISET StephenSEM
780401h26'18''DINAR ChahrazedV1FUS CRETEIL
780501h26'18''NAVAL VincentSEM
780601h26'18''DOMINGO CorentinESM
780701h26'18''ROBERGE FrancoisSEM
780801h26'18''MOREAU MatthieuSEM
780901h26'18''HERNANDEZ YohannSEM
781001h26'18''DEVAL PhilippeV2M
781101h26'18''CORRE Jean-baptisteSEM
781201h26'18''YAXLEY SteveSEM
781301h26'19''PUPAIZ JeromeV2M
781401h26'19''LEPRETE TristanSEM
781501h26'19''OLIVIER SophieV1F
781601h26'19''WIJEGUNAWARDENA SandunSEM
781701h26'19''BARTHE PierreSEM
781801h26'19''JUMELLE CedricV1M
781901h26'19''CAROUGE EmmanuelV1M
782001h26'19''MARTINS PaulSEM
782101h26'19''ERNAULT ThierryV2M
782201h26'19''DE RETZ SebastienV1M
782301h26'20''DOSTE BerangereSEF
782401h26'20''MYSONA GuillaumeV1M
782501h26'20''MARDON HubertSEM
782601h26'20''CHIPART PhilippeV1M
782701h26'20''LE CRAVER DavidV1M
782801h26'20''GOSSELIN Pierre-marieV3M
782901h26'20''FAISANT Marie-angeSEF
783001h26'20''ANDRIEU GuilhemSEM
783101h26'20''DOUIRI RidhaV3M
783201h26'20''CHARRUYER NicolasV1M
783301h26'20''MOLARD EdouardSEM
783401h26'20''BASSO CarolineV1F
783501h26'20''LEFRALLIEC GeraldineSEFNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME
783601h26'21''MEZRAG SaidV1M
783701h26'21''TCHIAPPI BennySEM
783801h26'21''PAILLE LaurentV1M
783901h26'21''LEMAIRE FrancoisV2M
784001h26'21''VENNER AndrewSEM
784101h26'21''CANOPE AurelieSEF
784201h26'21''FLAMENT EdouardSEM
784301h26'21''FISCHER RolandV2M
784401h26'21''ENE DanielSEM
784501h26'21''CHEVEREAU DanielV3M
784601h26'21''SIROUX LaurentV1M
784701h26'21''VERDEAU EricV2M
784801h26'21''PLANCON ArnaudV1M
784901h26'21''ROSSIGNOL FredericV1M
785001h26'22''BANSEPT LaurentV1M
785101h26'22''TRIBOUT JeromeV1M
785201h26'22''ESMSAGER ThierryV2M
785301h26'22''ELOY AudreySEF
785401h26'22''PRACHE VincentV2M
785501h26'22''PALVADEAU DorotheeSEFFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
785601h26'22''BARLEMONT JordanSEM
785701h26'22''COLLET Pierre-benoitSEM
785801h26'22''FLOCH OlivierSEM
785901h26'22''BOUR MarcV1M
786001h26'22''BONIFACE AudeSEF
786101h26'22''ADNASSE FrancoiseV2F
786201h26'22''SABOT PhilippeV2MPESSAC AC
786301h26'23''SAQUIA NissrineSEF
786401h26'23''LEMASSON FranckV3M
786501h26'23''LE CAIN Jean-noelV2M
786601h26'23''BAIADA Jean-yvesV1M
786701h26'24''VAN ROOKHUIJZEN DanielV1M
786801h26'24''PAGE DominiqueV1M
786901h26'24''FOUCAULT SebastienSEM
787001h26'24''BERTELOOT LaurentV3M
787101h26'24''DE RETZ EstelleSEF
787201h26'24''LIPOT MarineESF
787301h26'24''AUGER AntonyV1M
787401h26'24''CAPILLON ThierryV2MAS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRANC
787501h26'24''ENCOIGNARD MaximeSEM
787601h26'24''LENOIR PascalV1M
787701h26'24''RIVOAL JacquesV2M
787801h26'24''WAFI RaedSEM
787901h26'24''MACHADO StephanieSEF
788001h26'24''MOINE StephanieSEF
788101h26'24''KRUC MichelV2M
788201h26'24''TIRICO SaraV1F
788301h26'24''SANZ PierreSEM
788401h26'24''VALLET LaurentV1M
788501h26'24''DURET EstelleV1F
788601h26'25''TREHEUX RaymondV3M
788701h26'25''MAIRESSE VeroniqueV1FAC CAMBRAI
788801h26'25''BOUCHET PascalSEM
788901h26'25''DE BATZ HubertV3M
789001h26'25''REYMOND NicolasSEM
789101h26'25''CALMEJANE EleonoreSEF
789201h26'25''KOS FILHO ArthurV1M
789301h26'25''DE REGUARDATI NicolaSEM
789401h26'25''TARENA FranckSEM
789501h26'26''TERRESAINE EmilienSEM
789601h26'26''TOURIN ArnaudV1M
789701h26'26''ESFSARD MaxSEM
789801h26'26''MICALEF CharleneSEF
789901h26'26''FOURREAUX HeloiseSEF
790001h26'26''JADEAU PierreSEM
790101h26'26''YACINE RayanSEM
790201h26'26''MARTEAU DavidV1M
790301h26'26''FIORINA ChristelSEFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
790401h26'27''BILA SandrySEM
790501h26'27''ATTAL DavidV1M
790601h26'27''VAN SCHAMMELHOUT CedricSEM
790701h26'27''LOUVET SebastienV1M
790801h26'27''LE RIDANT VincentSEM
790901h26'27''KURTH HannahSEF
791001h26'27''FAYAUD ChristianV2M
791101h26'27''LEUNG FabioSEM
791201h26'27''POEYDOMENGE DominiqueV1M
791301h26'27''GIROT CelineSEF
791401h26'27''RICHARD XavierV1MASCE FRANCE 2
791501h26'27''CARTALAS ThierryV2M
791601h26'27''VAUDEVIRE HuguesSEM
791701h26'28''TAZOUMBAIT JacquesV1M
791801h26'28''THIOUT EmilieSEF
791901h26'28''SAGOT NicolasV2M
792001h26'28''FABRE DavidSEM
792101h26'28''VIALLE ClaudeV2M
792201h26'28''LAMALLE FrancoisV3MRUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
792301h26'28''RIVIERE PierreSEM
792401h26'28''LALLEMAND MarcV2M
792501h26'28''DUCRET BriceSEM
792601h26'28''DEPOIX SebastienSEM
792701h26'29''BUSNEL NicolasSEM
792801h26'29''PRENEAU FlorentSEM
792901h26'29''BLANCHARD StephaneV1M
793001h26'29''ISHIBASHI WakakoSEF
793101h26'29''JEANNE FlorianSEM
793201h26'29''VICHON FabriceSEM
793301h26'29''GAY-BELLILE VincentSEM
793401h26'29''SANTOS NicolasV1M
793501h26'29''BOUVET NicolasSEM
793601h26'29''DROUINEAU HubertSEM
793701h26'29''GORDON ChrisV1M
793801h26'29''SCHERPEREEL FrancineV1FPARIS SPORT CLUB
793901h26'29''PLAIS DavidSEM
794001h26'29''AVEDISSIAN LucV1M
794101h26'29''BERNARD FredericV1M
794201h26'29''RICHARD NicolasSEM
794301h26'30''AUDUREAU PierreSEM
794401h26'30''MCGOWAN ThomasSEM
794501h26'30''LEFLOCH VincentSEM
794601h26'30''ROBOREL DE CLIMENS LoupSEM
794701h26'30''RABEYRIN MagaliSEF
794801h26'30''ALISSE IsabelleV1F
794901h26'30''DENION AnthonyV1MCA BEYNES
795001h26'30''BOUCHET PierreV1M
795101h26'30''BENO ChristopheSEM
795201h26'30''CHAUVELOT PaulSEM
795301h26'30''HAIBLE FranckSEM
795401h26'30''MORILLE Jean-marcV1M
795501h26'30''TERRANA SebastienSEM
795601h26'30''MINI CarolineSEF
795701h26'31''HECKLY NatachaSEF
795801h26'31''DEPAGNE JeremySEM
795901h26'31''PRIOR GilbertoV2MUA SOCIETE GENERALE
796001h26'31''AUBEL ThierryV1M
796101h26'31''GOUDARD EvelyneV1F
796201h26'31''DURANTE StephaneV1MASA DU BERRY
796301h26'31''TRANCHANT ThibaudSEM
796401h26'31''CRUCHON LaurenceV1F
796501h26'31''MINOUX EricSEM
796601h26'31''DAUBERT AntoineSEM
796701h26'31''DALMAIS NataliaSEF
796801h26'31''MOSSENTA MarcV1M
796901h26'32''GERARDIN BenoitV2M
797001h26'32''PILLET SebastienV1M
797101h26'32''PEYRAUD ThierryV2M
797201h26'32''PERROLLAZ ArnaudSEM
797301h26'32''DUMONTIER RemyV1M
797401h26'32''BOUYER SamuelSEM
797501h26'32''SOLDO CarmineV2M
797601h26'32''LOPES DavidSEM
797701h26'32''BRUNEL PierreSEM
797801h26'32''DAKICHE SebastienSEM
797901h26'33''FAUSSAT ManuelSEM
798001h26'33''MASPOLI VincentSEM
798101h26'33''OLICKI VincentSEM
798201h26'33''GERZAGUET FelixSEM
798301h26'33''GIRAUD CarolineV2F
798401h26'33''BOUJU LaurentV1M
798501h26'33''GIRAUD MichelV2M
798601h26'33''LASIES ClaireSEF
798701h26'33''FERREIRA DA CRUZ NatachaSEF
798801h26'34''ZANGRANDO FlorentSEM
798901h26'34''LEROY OlivierV1MWH SURESNES - NANTERRE AC -92*
799001h26'34''DORLEANS ThimoteeSEM
799101h26'34''CONRAUD KevinSEM
799201h26'34''COULIBALY PhilippeV2M
799301h26'34''GOURLOT FredericV1M
799401h26'34''DE MONTFERRAND PhilippeV1M
799501h26'34''CAR PhilippeV2M
799601h26'35''ROBERTS JohnV2M
799701h26'35''PELLETIER LionelV1M
799801h26'35''MICHAUD SergeV2MCOURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET
799901h26'35''TORRENT MickaelSEM
800001h26'35''FINEZ EricV2M
800101h26'35''ZAARI RadoineSEM
800201h26'35''ROMANO LaetitiaSEFATHLE 55 *
800301h26'35''MIKLIC LaurentV1MUSCPCA-RP
800401h26'35''DENIGOT GaelSEM
800501h26'36''DENIZOT PhilippeV2M
800601h26'36''RUELLAN EtienneSEM
800701h26'36''AMBARD JeromeSEM
800801h26'36''PIRES SergioSEM
800901h26'36''GOMES SergioV1M
801001h26'36''FAGET SebastienSEM
801101h26'36''LECLERCQ SteveSEM
801201h26'36''WATIGNY BrunoV1M
801301h26'36''LE MAUX GwendolineSEF
801401h26'36''DEBRUYNE HerveV1M
801501h26'37''CHAVIN YannSEM
801601h26'37''FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
801701h26'37''IBRAHIM AhceneSEM
801801h26'37''DE LACOSTE ChristopheESM
801901h26'37''DESONGNIS EmmanuelV1MATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI
802001h26'37''PROPELLA Woodward gentleV2F
802101h26'37''LEGENDRE JulienSEM
802201h26'37''KREUTZEMBERGER JeromeV1M
802301h26'37''BARROS FERREIRA PauloSEM
802401h26'37''CAYLA JulienSEM
802501h26'38''HARENG BrunoV1M
802601h26'38''NOBIS AnthonyV1M
802701h26'38''DESCLAUX JohanSEM
802801h26'38''DUCLAUX BrunoV2M
802901h26'38''DEVAINE LouiseSEF
803001h26'38''JOSSERAND DominiqueV1M
803101h26'38''PERNOT PhilippeV3M
803201h26'39''MARCHAL PierreSEM
803301h26'39''LUBIN ClaudeV2M
803401h26'39''ENCARNACAO CyrilSEM
803501h26'39''ROUCOU JeanV2M
803601h26'39''GHESQUIER LaurentV1M
803701h26'39''MEDINGER CharlotteSEF
803801h26'39''LINGELSER LaurentV1M
803901h26'39''BACHELIER HerveV1M
804001h26'39''VIEIRA PauloSEM
804101h26'39''PLANCHE XavierV1M
804201h26'40''LABASTE-MAUHE LaurentSEM
804301h26'40''DURDEN HannahSEF
804401h26'40''MENRATH DidierSEM
804501h26'40''CUTARD RemySEM
804601h26'40''NICORA ClaudiaSEM
804701h26'40''SAEZ NicolasSEM
804801h26'40''FERRANTI PierreV2M
804901h26'40''GUILLEMART NicolasSEM
805001h26'40''PETITGENET AdrienSEM
805101h26'40''VERNAY FabriceV1M
805201h26'40''MAQUET ThomasSEM
805301h26'40''SARMINI MalekV2M
805401h26'40''CLEMENT StrahlheimSEM
805501h26'40''LOUIS GAVET SergeV1M
805601h26'41''DUPILET JeremieSEM
805701h26'41''DICK VictoriaV1F
805801h26'41''MAGNIEN MichelV1M
805901h26'41''ORGE SebastienSEM
806001h26'41''HUGO PaulSEM
806101h26'41''PEZZETTA OlivierV1M
806201h26'41''CHHENG NiraneV1M
806301h26'41''BOUARNI MohamedV1M
806401h26'41''CUEFF YannSEM
806501h26'42''BOISNET JulienSEM
806601h26'42''FOURCIN ChristianV2MMONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB
806701h26'42''CHAPAS TevaiSEM
806801h26'42''SEAILLES NicolasSEM
806901h26'42''VIET Jean-marieV1M
807001h26'42''OUK ThavarakSEM
807101h26'42''VAN ZYL AlwynSEM
807201h26'42''CHAPUZY JulienSEM
807301h26'42''ALAIN DenisV2M
807401h26'42''DUBUS DamienSEM
807501h26'42''ALVIN MathieuSEM
807601h26'42''RIBEIRO HeleneV1F
807701h26'42''LAUNAY AlexandreSEM
807801h26'43''EVAIN ValerieV1F
807901h26'43''SEURRE EmmanuelV1M
808001h26'43''EIRA JohnnyV1M
808101h26'43''MARCELLIN LucV1M
808201h26'43''FELGINES GeraudV1M
808301h26'43''COCHELIN CelineV1F
808401h26'43''LANERY VeroniqueV2FFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
808501h26'43''RODIER LaetitiaSEF
808601h26'43''BONER VincentV1M
808701h26'43''GRAFFAN LucasSEM
808801h26'43''GIRARDEAU ChristopheV1M
808901h26'44''PICHEREAU FranckSEM
809001h26'44''SOAVE RemiSEM
809101h26'44''CROCQUEVIEILLE JacquesV1M
809201h26'44''GROSSE NicolasSEM
809301h26'44''CHOUSTERMAN MarcV1M
809401h26'45''CHARRIER ChristopheV1M
809501h26'45''LEDUN PatriceV2M
809601h26'45''FOURNEAU SebastienSEM
809701h26'45''ROCHET Jean-francoisV1M
809801h26'45''DELYSSE StephaneV1M
809901h26'45''LAMOURET RomainSEM
810001h26'45''TELLIAM DavidV1M
810101h26'46''KOUDRINE GregoireV1M
810201h26'46''CHARTIER SergeV2M
810301h26'46''LAURET BriceESM
810401h26'46''DUCLOS Marc-francoisV2M
810501h26'46''MAGNIER CathySEFEAC MERU
810601h26'46''RODRIGUEZ FlorentJUMUA VERSAILLES
810701h26'46''EDUIN NicolasV1M
810801h26'46''LE BOURDONNEC SylvainSEM
810901h26'46''SOLA PhilippeSEM
811001h26'46''VACHER AudreySEF
811101h26'46''TAPIA AndreSEM
811201h26'46''VANPEVENAGE RomainSEM
811301h26'47''LA VILLEGUERIN TanguyV1M
811401h26'47''ROBINET GeorgesV2M
811501h26'47''LAUBEUF MatthieuV1M
811601h26'47''LEFEBVRE JulienV1M
811701h26'47''KOUDRINE ThomasSEM
811801h26'47''BARRURIER EricV1M
811901h26'47''BUISSON RegisV2M
812001h26'48''LE BOMIN MathildaV1F
812101h26'48''CHOPIN DavidSEM
812201h26'48''BOUFFIER LionelSEM
812301h26'48''BOURGEOIS PaulESM
812401h26'48''BARGOIN DavidSEMEA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
812501h26'49''LEGENDRE Jean-marieSEM
812601h26'49''LE GALL LoicSEM
812701h26'49''CRESCENZO RichardV2MCS TERNES PARIS OUEST
812801h26'49''MARCEL JacquesV1M
812901h26'49''BRETON LaurentSEM
813001h26'49''FARCY Jean-phillipeV1M
813101h26'49''EPINAT CatherineSEFUA SOCIETE GENERALE
813201h26'49''REINACHER PatriceV2M
813301h26'50''MAAG HerveSEM
813401h26'50''SILVA CarinaSEF
813501h26'50''JOURDAN PierreV3M
813601h26'50''GERMAIN DenisSEM
813701h26'50''BREUIL NicolasV1M
813801h26'50''DE LA FUENTE ClaudiaSEF
813901h26'50''DEZORME FrancoisV1M
814001h26'50''GARZO AdrienSEM
814101h26'51''DE ABREU RuiSEM
814201h26'51''BARROUL LaurentV1M
814301h26'51''NAUD FabienSEM
814401h26'51''PAUL VictorSEM
814501h26'51''SCHMIDT FlorentSEM
814601h26'51''BRUNET NicolasSEM
814701h26'51''FACON YannickSEM
814801h26'51''EMERIT PaulSEM
814901h26'51''PLOUHINEC YvesSEM
815001h26'52''BAROUX ChristopheV1M
815101h26'52''LAFITTE HenriV2M
815201h26'52''ILLES FredV1M
815301h26'52''LECROLLER PierrickSEM
815401h26'52''POUILLARD MichaelV1M
815501h26'52''RICHARD FabriceV2MMARNE LA VALLEE ATHLETISME*
815601h26'52''ARE XavierV1M
815701h26'52''THOMAS GaelSEM
815801h26'52''RAVASY MichelV2M
815901h26'52''SAULNIER PascalV2M
816001h26'52''BENARROCH NicolasSEM
816101h26'52''THOMAS-BOURGNEUF JacquesV3M
816201h26'53''ESTAQUE SabineV1F
816301h26'53''MOAL SebastienSEM
816401h26'53''NOUIARA YoussefSEM
816501h26'53''MAGNAN EricESM
816601h26'54''ROUABLE KarlV1M
816701h26'54''MONLEAU VictoireSEF
816801h26'54''DELAVEAU PhilippeV1M
816901h26'54''SPINOLA COSTA DA SIL AlanSEM
817001h26'54''BILAS KellySEF
817101h26'54''TEBOUL PierreV3M
817201h26'54''MONIEZ HeleneSEF
817301h26'54''KOVACEVIC ZelikoV1M
817401h26'55''POILLION FredericV1M
817501h26'55''POURRIN GregorySEM
817601h26'55''BAZIRRAHEMANE SadhaSEM
817701h26'55''BOUTHIER LionelSEM
817801h26'55''LAGUITTON OlivierSEM
817901h26'55''ALBERGE JulienSEM
818001h26'55''CHALUMOT AlainV2M
818101h26'55''BEAU MarieV1F
818201h26'56''BRITO Jose eduardoSEM
818301h26'56''LERICHE OlivierV1MATHLE 52 *
818401h26'56''BUET RodolpheV2M
818501h26'56''FRESSIGNAUD YannSEM
818601h26'56''CHERON FrancoisSEM
818701h26'56''D OLIVEIRA LaurentV1M
818801h26'56''HENSSIEN SophieSEF
818901h26'56''GAZAIX-FONTAINE EtienneSEM
819001h26'56''KLOCK YannickV1M
819101h26'56''CHERON JulienSEM
819201h26'57''BATISTA AntonioSEM
819301h26'57''SOUSTRES CecileV1F
819401h26'57''DE ALBUQUERQUE JulienSEM
819501h26'57''LARNICOL LeoSEM
819601h26'57''DE LAMBILLY HuguesV2M
819701h26'57''BOSSERAY JohnnySEM
819801h26'57''PERON XavierSEM
819901h26'57''CHEREPOVITSYN AlexanderSEM
820001h26'57''BALDY LaureSEF
820101h26'57''LANTZ EricV1M
820201h26'57''COUSIN StephaneV1M
820301h26'57''MARTIN Bernard jacquesV3M
820401h26'57''GARANDEAU KellyV1F
820501h26'57''CHAUDRON CyndieSEF
820601h26'58''LEVARD PhilippeV1M
820701h26'58''DESSEN VictorSEM
820801h26'58''GUEYE-MARY Jean-paulV2M
820901h26'58''MOTTE SamuelSEM
821001h26'58''BRIAND NathalieV1FSC DRAVEIL
821101h26'58''BALSAMO MartialV2M
821201h26'58''HUILLARD GregoireSEM
821301h26'58''ADOUARD LaurentV1M
821401h26'58''DENIER VeroniqueV1F
821501h26'58''PAUTONNIER FlorenceV1FAUVERS ATHLETISME
821601h26'58''LIZE LaurentV2M
821701h26'58''JORION ValerieV1F
821801h26'59''CHAMAILLARD LaurentV1M
821901h26'59''DEUDON CharlotteSEF
822001h26'59''TOURNEUR EmmanuelV1M
822101h26'59''AYMERIC GaelleSEF
822201h26'59''GAILLARD ThomasSEM
822301h26'59''HIPPOLYTE AudeSEF
822401h26'59''GIRAUD OlivierSEM
822501h26'59''PAUL BenjaminSEM
822601h26'59''PANNETIER BaptisteSEM
822701h26'59''AYMERIC LaetitiaSEF
822801h26'59''GUILLAUD ValerieV2F
822901h26'59''MULLER ThomasSEM
823001h26'59''LAMPE HannahSEF
823101h26'59''BULABOIS ThibaultSEM
823201h26'59''LE MARRE RomainSEM
823301h27'00''CAUNES StephaneV1M
823401h27'00''LAFORET NelsonV1M
823501h27'00''REDISSI AlaaSEM
823601h27'00''GIRAUD YannSEM
823701h27'00''HOCHART PhilippeV2M
823801h27'00''RIBAUD ClemSEM
823901h27'00''HAMON MarineSEF
824001h27'00''RODRIGUEZ BenoitSEM
824101h27'00''WERMEISTER AudreySEF
824201h27'00''BARBEY AnthonySEM
824301h27'00''ABRIC BenjaminV1M
824401h27'00''MARGERIN PhilippeSEM
824501h27'01''MARIE DavidV1M
824601h27'01''FALISE FrancoisV2M
824701h27'01''ELOY EmilieSEF
824801h27'01''VERDONCK VincentV2M
824901h27'01''LAFLECHE HuguesSEM
825001h27'01''RODIER FlorentV1M
825101h27'01''DESPORT DavidV1M
825201h27'01''BODIN CatherineV2F
825301h27'01''GAROT Jean-noelV2M
825401h27'01''SANCHEZ ManuelV2M
825501h27'02''HEMRAJ FaroukV2M
825601h27'02''MIGNOT MichaelV1M
825701h27'02''DOMINIQUE GirotV2M
825801h27'02''COGNARD BastienSEM
825901h27'02''DEVINEAU LaurentV1M
826001h27'02''DUPUY VeroniqueV1F
826101h27'02''PERASTE FrancoisV2M
826201h27'02''PRAT NathalieV1F
826301h27'02''PRAT NicolasV1M
826401h27'02''VIDAL NicolasSEMENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
826501h27'02''MEIJER NicolasSEM
826601h27'03''COSTA GabrielV2M
826701h27'03''GAILLOUSTE AlexandreSEM
826801h27'03''MOUFFAK MariamSEF
826901h27'03''DUPONT TomSEM
827001h27'03''CHAON JonathanSEM
827101h27'03''GONZALEZ AdrienSEM
827201h27'03''CHAPILLON JulienSEM
827301h27'03''DENIS ThomasSEM
827401h27'04''PAIN ThierryV2MAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
827501h27'04''LEBOUCHER Jean-louisV2M
827601h27'04''BONNET AmelieSEF
827701h27'04''GRANOUX AntoineV1M
827801h27'04''KILMINSTER BenjaminSEM
827901h27'04''BURGAUD BrunoV1M
828001h27'04''ESPEITTE PatrickV3M
828101h27'04''ESPEITTE NadineV2F
828201h27'04''KARM DamienSEM
828301h27'04''BOCQUET StephaneV1M
828401h27'04''TENDRON CharlySEM
828501h27'04''MASCARO SabineV1F
828601h27'04''RUGERI EtienneSEM
828701h27'04''SELLIER MaxV2MAC NOYON
828801h27'04''VANHEE FrancoisSEM
828901h27'04''WAGNER Jean-reneV1MUSA CAISSE DEPOTS PARIS
829001h27'05''CARON ChristopheV1M
829101h27'05''DUTTA GUPTA OlivierSEM
829201h27'05''LOPEZ AlbanSEM
829301h27'05''BELLOIR CyrilV1M
829401h27'05''JAA MustaphaV1M
829501h27'05''PERES CharlesSEM
829601h27'05''ATLANI FranckSEM
829701h27'05''LORET Jean-francoisV2M
829801h27'05''SUZANNE BenoitV1M
829901h27'06''CAUSSIN AurelienSEM
830001h27'06''HANZEKOVIC CatherineSEF
830101h27'06''PACCALET KristelSEF
830201h27'06''DIAS Jean-francoisSEM
830301h27'06''GUILLOT MathildeSEF
830401h27'06''DETRUIT NicolasSEM
830501h27'06''BANNINO RodolfoV2M
830601h27'06''TEPPER FrankV1M
830701h27'06''COULON DominiqueV2MJOGGING MESLAY
830801h27'07''TUFFERY ArnaudSEM
830901h27'07''ALEXANDRE DamienV2M
831001h27'07''EMERIQUE ThomasESM
831101h27'07''BERNIER MathieuSEM
831201h27'07''FEKHART HamidSEM
831301h27'07''MOYER JerryV2M
831401h27'07''HUSSET MarieSEF
831501h27'07''FAUCHEUR Jean-philippeV1M
831601h27'07''ALLALI HamedSEM
831701h27'07''FAUCHART RegisV2M
831801h27'07''DELACAVEFER MathieuSEM
831901h27'07''FRIANT ChristianV2MRUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL
832001h27'07''FEALLOULA AkyaV2F
832101h27'08''COHEN JonathanSEM
832201h27'08''LEGRAND VincentSEM
832301h27'08''HEGRON DimitriSEM
832401h27'08''COYON BenedicteSEF
832501h27'08''GOSSET AlixSEF
832601h27'08''SCHREIBER JeremySEM
832701h27'08''LE GALL Pierre-emmanuelSEM
832801h27'08''CHERVALIER NicolasESM
832901h27'08''SCHWARZ SachaV2M
833001h27'08''CHARDON SophieV1F
833101h27'09''LEMPEREUR FrancoisV1M
833201h27'09''LAGARDERE LaurentSEM
833301h27'09''LALLOUNI JeromeV1M
833401h27'09''LAGARDERE FredericV1M
833501h27'09''VAN WOUWE WilbertSEM
833601h27'09''ROSIN CarloV2MRUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL
833701h27'09''DAVIDAS AlainV2M
833801h27'09''ROBINEAU BrunoV2M
833901h27'09''REFOL SophieSEF
834001h27'09''CAPELLA PhilippeV1M
834101h27'09''BUISSON PhilippeV1M
834201h27'09''ETOURNEAU WilfriedV1M
834301h27'10''BISTAGNINO AndreaSEM
834401h27'10''GRULKE MathieuSEM
834501h27'10''DE RUIJTER ElsV2F
834601h27'10''GEVREY ClemenceSEF
834701h27'10''TARRAF-LESCOFFIER EmilieSEF
834801h27'10''VAN HAM RobertV2M
834901h27'10''MATHIEU CedricV1M
835001h27'10''LE GOFF RonanSEM
835101h27'10''HENRY YannickSEM
835201h27'10''MEURIN FredericSEM
835301h27'10''BELLEC Anne-claireSEF
835401h27'10''LEVEQUE Jean-francoisV1M
835501h27'11''MONTAGGIONI LaurentV2M
835601h27'11''THERET SachaSEM
835701h27'11''PERRIN OlivierV1M
835801h27'12''BERGER PierreV1MLES FURETS D EIFFAGE
835901h27'12''POUPART NicolasSEM
836001h27'12''GRUESO LuisSEM
836101h27'12''LAPRAY CharlotteSEFSC DRAVEIL
836201h27'12''PAPILLON BenjaminSEM
836301h27'12''DELEIDI LaurentV1M
836401h27'12''DOUKHAN DavidV1M
836501h27'12''LIDY FlorenceESFENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE*
836601h27'12''IOGNA JeremiSEM
836701h27'12''DOPUDI RobertoV1M
836801h27'13''GUGLIELMO AnthonySEM
836901h27'13''BOURDET GuillaumeV1M
837001h27'13''LAUPEZE AlexV1M
837101h27'13''GAUDRON CedricSEM
837201h27'13''HASENCLEVER DavidSEM
837301h27'13''SAUVE GaelSEM
837401h27'13''MALLEGOL RemiSEM
837501h27'13''VILAIN Pierre-albanSEM
837601h27'13''BURETA JulieSEF
837701h27'13''DOP FlorenceV1F
837801h27'14''FERRARI AndreV3M
837901h27'14''LEPLUS GuylainSEM
838001h27'14''PALACIOS JosefaSEF
838101h27'14''STRIFFLING RemiSEM
838201h27'14''DJERID MalikSEMATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES
838301h27'14''CHAPEL VincentSEM
838401h27'14''JAILLET LaurentSEM
838501h27'14''NAZARRE AnthonyV1M
838601h27'14''AUPART Jean-jacquesV2M
838701h27'14''GROLLEAU Jean-claudeV2M
838801h27'15''REB PatriceV2M
838901h27'15''DEMPURE EmmanuelV1M
839001h27'15''CHAINE LionelV1M
839101h27'15''DI NACERA LaurentV1M
839201h27'15''DUBOURG JulienSEM
839301h27'15''DUARTE TomeSEM
839401h27'15''DE PENANROS MarieSEF
839501h27'15''LE BEGUEC MichelV3M
839601h27'15''WARNOE HelleV2F
839701h27'16''HERAN BenoitSEM
839801h27'16''MENDES FredericV1M
839901h27'16''THIZEAU CyrilSEM
840001h27'16''SCHMITT VeroniqueV1F
840101h27'16''GUILLEMAN JuliaSEF
840201h27'16''PEINEAU JosephV1M
840301h27'16''BERRY DamienSEM
840401h27'16''AIT OUFELLA BrahimSEM
840501h27'16''DEBREUILLE Pierre-marieSEM
840601h27'16''PIERRE-LOUIS AbigailSEM
840701h27'16''BENGOLD GillesV1M
840801h27'17''REBUFFE PascalV4M
840901h27'17''BOURGOIN LaurentV1M
841001h27'17''CRIBIER YoannSEM
841101h27'17''PAIS DuarteSEM
841201h27'17''GUERRA PedroSEM
841301h27'17''SAMARINE MichelV2M
841401h27'17''LE MASSON TanguyV2M
841501h27'17''JEAN-ETIENNE ArmelleSEFAIGLON DU