Classement de Marathon de Paris 2011

Voir la fiche de la course : Marathon de Paris du 10/4/2011

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
102h06'31''KIPTOO BenjaminSEM
202h07'16''KIPYEGO BernardSEM
302h07'33''WENDIMU EshetuSEM
402h07'41''KERING AlfredSEM
502h07'43''GIRMA AssefaSEM
602h08'02''CHEBOGUT StephenSEM
702h08'22''SUGUT HenrySEM
802h10'12''SAHLE WARGA BettonaSEM
902h10'38''YIGEZE ZembalaSEM
1002h10'53''MEFTAH AbdellatifSEMAthle 72 Le Mans
1102h11'16''KIPKOECH JacksonSEM
1202h12'02''KIBET StephenSEM
1302h12'05''THEURI James kibochaSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
1402h12'08''YAE TerefeSEM
1502h12'15''ANDREEV GrigoriySEM
1602h13'21''MUNYUTU SimonSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
1702h15'01''KOSGEI DanielSEM
1802h17'40''KAWABATA KenzoSEM
1902h17'45''IINDONGO RubenSEMAthleg Provence
2002h19'44''TESFAY MichaelSEM
2102h20'58''LARHIOUCH FouadSEMAthleg Provence
2202h21'46''KAWASAKI KentaSEM
2302h21'48''CRINITI DavidSEM
2402h22'55''JEPTOO PriscahSEF
2502h23'09''JIFAR HabteSEM
2602h24'13''ROUSSEAU VincentSEMEndurance 72
2702h24'43''KIPROP AgnesSEF
2802h25'43''VIGUIER Pierre-laurentSEMCa Balma
2902h25'48''LORIA SOLANO JohnnySEM
3002h26'57''YAL KorenSEF
3102h27'02''KUMA EyerusalemSEF
3202h27'07''PLAKSINA MargaritaSEF
3302h27'22''JEANNERET PatrickV1M
3402h27'31''COLLET ThierryV1MAcr Locmine-pontivy
3502h28'11''KASIM AshuSEF
3602h28'33''LAYE MatthewSEM
3702h29'09''LEGESE MeseretSEF
3802h29'15''MELKAM GisawSEF
3902h29'19''ZAMORA PauSEM
4002h30'36''MICHELLIER LaurentSEM
4102h30'50''COLEMAN BrettSEM
4202h31'11''KOVALEVA MarinaSEF
4302h31'12''LA GERCHE AndreSEM
4402h31'47''HENDRIKSEN Jon-paulSEM
4502h31'50''DE SOUZA BaltazarV1M
4602h32'04''RAYMOND RegisV1MSemur Athletisme Aventure
4702h32'16''PETRIACQ LionelSEMPays Basque Athletisme
4802h32'43''LEOCADIE Rene-paulSEMCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
4902h33'28''PIERRECLAUD SamuelSEMEa Macon
5002h34'19''GODART PascalV1MAsptt Nancy
5102h34'19''TAKI MohamedV2MEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
5202h34'23''STIVANELLO EnricoSEM
5302h34'45''DAUMUR SamuelSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
5402h35'30''BETHUNE ChristopheV1MSpn Vernon
5502h36'06''GENEIX DamienSEMEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
5602h36'18''PIQUOIS FranckV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
5702h36'48''OLIVIER ChristopheV1MLuce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.
5802h36'51''TINFOU MustaphaV1MMarseille Athletisme
5902h36'57''RICHMOND GeorgesV1MTamarii Punaruu
6002h37'00''BILOT WilfridV1MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
6102h37'03''COUGNAUD JulienSEMAc Roche-sur-yon
6202h37'22''DELARACE Jean-marcV1MRc Arras
6302h37'24''STELLING TheoV2M
6402h37'25''BURQUIER FredericSEM
6502h37'27''RUIZ-TAGLE BARROS Jose tomasSEM
6602h37'41''Dilmi LudovicV1MRambouillet Sports
6702h37'42''TAKEMURA MegumiSEM
6802h37'46''CARVALHO Jean-paulV1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
6902h37'54''PETITJEAN DamienSEMUa Societe Generale
7002h37'54''PONCHON FreddySEMLyon Athletisme
7102h38'07''TUCEY TimSEM
7202h38'12''BOUVILLE PhilippeSEMAsptt Compiegne
7302h38'36''Vincendeau ThierryV1MJogging Et Athletisme Fretin
7402h38'37''ANDING StephaneV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
7502h38'41''REBOUSSIN EmmanuelSEM
7602h38'49''BIDAULT FabriceV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
7702h38'53''OLRY GillesSEMAo Charenton
7802h39'03''TARIS HerveV1MBouliac Sports Plaisirs
7902h39'05''ESHETU AlemneshESF
8002h39'12''PROST PhilippeSEMAthle 43
8102h39'14''DIVRY EricV1MAs Saint-junien
8202h39'26''VULLIN DamienSEM
8302h39'31''CAROL RielSEM
8402h39'33''ABCHI LakdharSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes
8502h39'33''FORTIN EmmanuelV1MDouai-sin A
8602h39'36''TRIMAGLIO LaurentV1MAthle 632
8702h39'55''LIGNIER LudovicSEMDijon Uc
8802h39'57''PERNAR ChristopheV1MAsptt Nancy
8902h39'59''MENGOLO DavidSEM
9002h40'06''HUSS DavidSEMAlsace Nord Athletisme
9102h40'18''TATARD Jean-FrançoisSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
9202h40'19''DALMASSO MassimoV1M
9302h40'21''GOURMELON StephaneV1MTeam Conseils Courseapied.com
9402h40'25''JOSEPH VincentSEM
9502h40'35''MARTINACHE IgorSEM
9602h40'37''SUQUET ChristopheV1MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
9702h40'44''DELAVIER GuillaumeSEM
9802h40'47''DE SOUSA JoseV2M
9902h40'49''DESPRES ChristopheV1MLe Souffle D'orgerus
10002h40'59''TAOUDIAT FranckV1MAo Charenton
10102h41'03''DA SILVA MiguelV1MSc Draveil
10202h41'10''DELIERE DidierV1MAg Cosse-le-vivien
10302h41'14''WALLERS FabienV1MAthle 66
10402h41'14''MOULAI JeremySEMEa Romans-bourg De Peage
10502h41'23''HAREAU StephaneV1M
10602h41'23''WARTEL NicolasSEMUs Marquette
10702h41'25''LE MOIGNE OlivierV1MJa Melesse
10802h41'32''EBER NicolasV1MAlsace Nord Athletisme
10902h41'33''DUHAUPAS StephaneV1MUa Sens
11002h41'35''LECHABLE ChristianV1MAuvers Athletisme
11102h41'42''LUSSO DidierV2MAuby Athletic Club
11202h41'44''BERTRAM DamienSEM
11302h41'45''LEPPAKORPI TimoV1M
11402h41'49''NELLI AndreaV1M
11502h41'51''BRANDONE BrunoV1MOsh Asmy Hyeres
11602h41'54''CROCHET LaurentSEMAthletic Club De Saint-paul
11702h41'59''AVRIL Jean-claudeV2MAthletic Club De St Palais
11802h41'59''GAUTIER StephaneV1MUs Saint Gilles
11902h42'01''HOPS MartinSEM
12002h42'05''TOUAF RachidSEMEa Romans-bourg De Peage
12102h42'24''FRUCHART NicolasSEMAs Romagnat
12202h42'26''DUFOURNAUD VincentSEMMorvan Oxygene
12302h42'28''SCOLA DanieleV1M
12402h42'30''ODIAU GeraldSEMSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
12502h42'31''BOCZMAK Charles alexandSEMPierrefitte Multi Athlon
12602h42'42''SCALLIET MatthieuSEMEs Jouy St-prest
12702h42'43''NOEL JeremySEMUs Marmande Athletisme
12802h42'44''POLI Jean-pierreV1M
12902h42'53''RIBEIRO RobertV1MAthletic Club Des Pays D Agde
13002h42'54''WELTE Jean-baptisteSEM
13102h42'56''FAUCON CedricSEMJa Melesse
13202h42'56''BOADAS PereV1M
13302h42'57''MEDARD FabriceSEM
13402h42'57''DUBREUCQ LudovicSEMRunning Club De Corbie
13502h42'58''DELAGE Jean-FrançoisV2M
13602h42'58''REDHEAD ChristopherSEMOlympique Aire-sur-la-lys
13702h43'00''PERROT DavidV1MStade Brestois
13802h43'04''VANOC ChristopheSEM
13902h43'05''BOURGET FrancisSEM
14002h43'07''INAMI MakiSEF
14102h43'12''JACQUET ChristopheSEM
14202h43'13''AUSTRUIT BenoitSEM
14302h43'27''AZZI RachidV1MSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
14402h43'27''TRANA GabrielaSEF
14502h43'27''SAYER MichelV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
14602h43'36''BROWN ThomasSEM
14702h43'38''BATLLE ROMERO JoanSEM
14802h43'39''VIRLICHIE VincentSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
14902h43'43''LEBOUCHER ThomasSEMEntente Mt St Aignan Maromme
15002h43'43''PERNET COUDRIER SamuelSEMVs Chartres Athletisme
15102h43'47''TAKAMATSU NaotoSEM
15202h43'54''WADOUX SghaierSEMOlympique Grande-synthe Athle
15302h44'07''ROBERT François-xavierSEM
15402h44'10''MAROIS CyrilleSEMYerres Ac
15502h44'17''LABORDE JoelV1M
15602h44'18''CHACATON DamienSEM
15702h44'22''PETIT NicolasSEMClub Athletique Cauchois
15802h44'27''LEWANDOWSKI VincentSEM
15902h44'27''SACCO JimmyV1M
16002h44'28''GODIN NicolasSEMEa Cessonnaise
16102h44'31''MANNING LorraineSEF
16202h44'36''BLAISE JohnnySEM
16302h44'38''EMMANUEL LaurentV1M
16402h44'43''PISTIS GiovanniV1M
16502h44'46''OSSEDAT JeromeSEMRunning Club De Mably
16602h44'52''SADOSKY ThierryV1M
16702h44'53''BOULDOIRE StephaneSEM
16802h44'53''CERISIER NicolasSEMFc Laon
16902h44'56''KSIAZKIEWICZ PiotrSEM
17002h44'56''VAN HOUTTE EmmanuelSEMPontault Aac
17102h45'02''DE GREEF Jean-lucSEM
17202h45'09''PASERO MikaelSEMCs Bourgoin-jallieu
17302h45'10''PUAUD OlivierV1M
17402h45'11''BOADA BATALLA JosepV2M
17502h45'12''CARVALHO CercioSEM
17602h45'17''LHERITIER NicolasSEM
17702h45'19''Martin DenisSEM
17802h45'20''BIGNON XavierSEMAntony Athletisme 92
17902h45'24''BARGET YannSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
18002h45'25''VALLEE FabriceSEMUs Liffre
18102h45'29''O'DOHERTY Siobhan carmelSEF
18202h45'31''GUIMOND PascalSEMBussy St Georges Athletisme
18302h45'39''VACHOUX Jean-FrançoisV1MLa Foulee D'annemasse
18402h45'41''JEDRZEJKO TomaszSEM
18502h45'44''REISSER PeterV1M
18602h45'50''DUPONT Jean-lucV1MRc Arras
18702h45'53''ANDRE GillesSEMElan 91 (pal.-mas.)
18802h45'53''SWOBODA MarekV1M
18902h45'54''GEISREITER AntonSEM
19002h45'58''AMAR BENSABER MoradV1M
19102h45'59''MORANGE YoanSEMUa Societe Generale
19202h46'01''CLEMENCEAU FredericSEMAsc Saint-barthelemy
19302h46'01''DALEVAN EricV1MDominicaine A
19402h46'05''PALLUD ThibaultV1M
19502h46'10''KNAPPSTEIN DavidV1M
19602h46'14''NITSCHMANN SvenV1M
19702h46'17''SAVIGNONI Jean-christopheV1M
19802h46'18''MOIZAN PascalV1MEa Cessonnaise
19902h46'20''DUPONT SylvainV2MAc Chatenois-les-forges
20002h46'24''EL AZZI PatrickSEM
20102h46'25''LEBOUVIER EricV1MAc Avranches
20202h46'27''Vasseur NathalieV1FSemelles De Vent
20302h46'32''DYCK JimV1M
20402h46'36''BOUMEDINE CherifSEM
20502h46'37''LACROIX RochSEM
20602h46'39''IMICH HoucineSEMDraguignan Uc
20702h46'41''LEGER ChristopheSEM
20802h46'42''MEYER PatrickSEM
20902h46'45''PRUD'HON BertrandV1M
21002h46'53''LEVAUX RegisSEM
21102h46'55''TARIS PatriceSEM
21202h46'57''CELSE EmmanuelSEMEa Romans-bourg De Peage
21302h46'57''CRUZ COUSO XulioV1M
21402h46'58''FANTINO RemiSEM
21502h47'00''KADEM SamirSEMUa Societe Generale
21602h47'02''LESAGE ChristopheV1M
21702h47'03''LAROQUE ThierrySEM
21802h47'05''FONTAINE JackyV1MAc Avranches
21902h47'08''BRUNELLE FreddySEM
22002h47'12''MESTADIER ChristianV1MStade Bordelais
22102h47'12''SAIZ JosephV2MUa Lourdes
22202h47'14''LIMOUSIN FredericSEMOlympique Grande-synthe Athle
22302h47'14''ETCHEPARE GillesSEM
22402h47'15''HAUSER DidierSEMCa Brive
22502h47'16''KERNACKER EricSEMAlsace Nord Athletisme
22602h47'17''ARTYSZUK KamilSEM
22702h47'24''VIRTANEN KariV1M
22802h47'28''PIRES Jean-louisSEM
22902h47'34''WEST PhilipSEM
23002h47'37''CHAPON Jean-damienV1MCa Pontcharra-rochette
23102h47'40''CAJEAN XavierV1M
23202h47'41''DESNOES ChristopheSEMCsjb Angers
23302h47'41''LE ROUX DevrigSEMAc Paris-joinville
23402h47'46''GALAVIZ GARZA Jose franciscoV1M
23502h47'47''REDO FranckSEM
23602h47'49''MACHNO MickaelSEMDraguignan Uc
23702h47'49''ARTHAUD SebastienSEMDraguignan Uc
23802h47'51''GIRAUD PatriceV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
23902h47'52''CAFFIER LucV1MRacing Club Nantais
24002h47'53''PIFFETEAU EmmanuelSEMNord Vendee Athletisme
24102h47'57''BODART RodolpheSEM
24202h48'04''GUETTI CedricSEMDraguignan Uc
24302h48'04''IPAVEC KristjanSEM
24402h48'06''BIRKHOLZER PatrickSEM
24502h48'09''GENTET RichardV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
24602h48'13''DOBSON PaulV1M
24702h48'13''PADOVAN FrancescoSEM
24802h48'15''DELARGE Jean yvesV1M
24902h48'16''JORQUERA EnriqueV1M
25002h48'18''MESA-JUAN AymericV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
25102h48'26''RENON OlivierV2MAc Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte
25202h48'29''ACCONCIA ClaudioV1M
25302h48'34''JACQUES SebastienSEM
25402h48'35''WATTIEZ ChristopheSEM
25502h48'36''BAKER KevinSEM
25602h48'36''SINOPOLI AntonelloV1M
25702h48'38''TRAMMA FredV1MTchimbe Raid
25802h48'38''OMNES RegisV1MVie Au Grand Air De St Maur
25902h48'40''POUNCHOU StephaneSEMBlagnac Sc
26002h48'41''DEIANA MarcelloSEM
26102h48'44''METAIREAU MarcV1M
26202h48'44''RUEL StephaneV1M
26302h48'47''CHEBURKIN AleksanderSEM
26402h48'49''GILLING JonathanSEM
26502h48'50''JUNCAL IGLESIAS AlbertoSEM
26602h48'55''KOLDITZ DavidSEM
26702h48'58''CLAYTON DanielSEM
26802h49'01''SAUVEGRAIN ErwanSEM
26902h49'03''LIMAUX Jean michelV2M
27002h49'04''CORNEC MarcV2MQuimper Athletisme
27102h49'05''THOMPSON PeterSEM
27202h49'07''GOFFETTE BenoitV1M
27302h49'09''TOVAR DavidSEM
27402h49'10''CARLIER StephaneSEM
27502h49'15''CHOUTET François-xavierSEM
27602h49'18''MORGAN GarethSEM
27702h49'19''BEAUCHARD DimitriSEM
27802h49'21''GILLIGAN BarrieSEM
27902h49'24''LESPES ChristianV1MSa Montbrisonnais
28002h49'29''GROSSO FredericSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
28102h49'32''METOIS EmmanuelV1M
28202h49'33''VALOUR LaurentV1MAthle 43
28302h49'33''HUSBY GudleikV1M
28402h49'33''NOCLAIN ChristopheSEM
28502h49'35''RASMUSSEN MartinSEM
28602h49'36''GEBAUER RicardoV1M
28702h49'41''TRENTIN SebastienSEM
28802h49'48''NILSSON GoranV2M
28902h49'51''Fauchehaut ChristianSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
29002h49'52''CARRE SebastienSEMGien Marathon
29102h49'54''GRANDEMANGE RenaudV1M
29202h50'02''HOMBERG Louis emmanuelSEM
29302h50'03''ASSANT OlivierV1M
29402h50'09''MCALLISTER MalachyV1M
29502h50'10''MEINTANIS SotiriosSEM
29602h50'12''DOCHERTY KieranSEM
29702h50'13''POUCH WalterSEM
29802h50'13''SABATIER AntoineSEM
29902h50'15''MASCARO FerranSEM
30002h50'17''TAKI MustaphaV1MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
30102h50'19''LUCAS AlexisESMA.s.p.t.t. Niort
30202h50'21''MAINDRON ChristopheSEMAsc Du Gan
30302h50'28''BESSON ChristopheSEM
30402h50'31''BABB SteveV1M
30502h50'33''KOUKOUTEGOS AntoniosV1M
30602h50'35''CHOMPRET François-xavierSEM
30702h50'35''LE QUERRE FabriceSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
30802h50'39''HOFFMANN Marie-pierreV1FAjs La Garde
30902h50'39''CARLES OlivierV1M
31002h50'42''DUPASQUIER JoelSEMRunning Club De Mably
31102h50'46''CHORGNON LudovicV1MMarathon Du Perche Vendomois
31202h50'46''LOZANO VILLODRE FranciscoV1M
31302h50'48''EISENRING ReneSEM
31402h50'58''BINELLI PatriceV2MStade Nantais Ac
31502h50'59''BOURBONNAUD ClaireSEF
31602h51'01''RAVAUX RichardV1MAsc Personnel Du Senat
31702h51'03''RUIZ RUIZ RobertoV1M
31802h51'06''SAMUEL VillageSEM
31902h51'06''SEGAL JeromeV1M
32002h51'09''CHEVASSU Jean-felixSEMAs Groupe Sfr
32102h51'12''BOYLE ShaneV1M
32202h51'13''MARECHAL FranckSEMDreux Athletic Club A.
32302h51'15''RAMSTEIN MaximeSEM
32402h51'16''Boucherrab AkliV1M
32502h51'16''BERANGE GerardV2MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
32602h51'22''ESLING PhilipV2MAsptt Compiegne
32702h51'25''OLSSON IngvarV1M
32802h51'25''GALPIN ThomasESM
32902h51'26''JEAN FredericSEM
33002h51'26''HANSEN GeraldSEM
33102h51'27''BERSOT OlivierSEMJa Melesse
33202h51'32''VINCENDEAU JeromeSEM
33302h51'33''BOUCENA SamySEMPays Haut A Reuni
33402h51'35''BRAUN Moritz christiaV1M
33502h51'36''VIEGAS RuiV1M
33602h51'41''DORE CedricSEMEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
33702h51'44''NOURICHARD OlivierV1MPlm Conflans
33802h51'47''TANGUY ReynaldV1M
33902h51'49''MASTRONICOLA LeonardoSEM
34002h51'49''CARRE CedricSEM
34102h51'50''NITTNER DavidSEM
34202h51'50''MOINARD SamuelSEM
34302h51'51''CADO PaulV2M
34402h51'59''DESILLES SebastienSEMAthletic Club Salonais
34502h51'59''HULIN ChristianV1MRc Arras
34602h52'01''CHALIER GillesV1MVa Nu Pieds
34702h52'01''AMEN StephaneSEMAssociation Sportive Gandrange
34802h52'03''JAECK NicolasSEMBussy St Georges Athletisme
34902h52'04''BOUGRAIN FredericV1MSa Montrouge Paris 12
35002h52'06''RIEL Jean-jacquesV1M
35102h52'07''LACOMBE SebastienSEM
35202h52'07''DUREAU FredericSEM
35302h52'09''VERLAQUE MarcV1MCap Garonne
35402h52'10''DUBREUIL FrançoisV1MSo Houilles
35502h52'10''PANARIELLO MarioV1M
35602h52'12''SILBERMAN OphirV1M
35702h52'12''ROSSIGNOL JonathanSEMUsm Montargis
35802h52'12''BOUTON RemiV1M
35902h52'13''FULBERT PaulV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
36002h52'13''CHARLEY FrederiqueSEMCourir En Baie De Somme
36102h52'19''DHELLEMME LaurentSEMXve Athletic Club
36202h52'21''WHETMAN JamesSEM
36302h52'21''LANOE AlainV3MLes Furets D Eiffage
36402h52'27''TEBOUL FrankV1M
36502h52'30''DIMANCHE GillesSEMOmnisports Pithiviers
36602h52'33''Vallez FredericV1MDouai-sin A
36702h52'34''YAHIAOUI Sidi-mohamedSEMNouveau St Amand Etudiant Club
36802h52'37''NAYRAC BenoitSEMTroyes Omnisports
36902h52'39''BARBIER MarcV1M
37002h52'40''PRIGENT YannV1M
37102h52'43''FILY ClaudeV1M
37202h52'44''MANOUVRIER PierreV1MPlanete Running
37302h52'45''GRENET NicolasSEM
37402h52'46''LUBESEDER AndreV1M
37502h52'51''CAUMONT ArnaudV1MClub Athletique Cauchois
37602h52'51''MAROLE YvesV1M
37702h52'51''ESBELIN ChristianSEM
37802h52'51''FADOUL TahaSEM
37902h52'53''COFFINEAU KarlV1M
38002h52'54''LE CALLONNEC LucSEM
38102h52'55''BOHE OlafV1M
38202h52'56''ALLAERT DidierV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
38302h53'01''OLIVEIRA Jose junioSEM
38402h53'03''IRIARTE FrançoisSEMPays Basque Athletisme
38502h53'07''MEHL Jean-pierreV1M
38602h53'08''TETELIN FabienSEM
38702h53'21''VATIER CedricSEM
38802h53'23''PICARD JeremieSEM
38902h53'24''HANNIER GillesV1MCg Haubourdin
39002h53'25''LE GARREC MarioSEM
39102h53'25''MIDWOOD SimonSEM
39202h53'26''DURANDET ClaudeV2MMarath'yon Nature
39302h53'27''JUAREZ DORCA JoaquimSEM
39402h53'31''DEROBERTIS GiovanniV1M
39502h53'34''GEBARZEWSKI RobertV1M
39602h53'34''LEMAIRE FranckV1MCg Haubourdin
39702h53'35''CORBEAU DavidSEM
39802h53'37''HERMOUET OlivierV1MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
39902h53'37''IGLESIAS Luis mariaV1M
40002h53'38''BURGOYNE ChrisSEM
40102h53'40''EXBRAYAT BenoitSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
40202h53'46''PRINCE BernardV1MMbda Sport Athletisme
40302h53'48''CIRELLI GiuseppeV1M
40402h53'50''DUCERF BrunoV1MCo-km 42 St Just Le Martel
40502h53'51''HEQUET PatriceV1MAc Cambrai
40602h53'51''HASTIE RogerV1M
40702h53'52''Peyrefitte Pierre-AlainSEM
40802h53'53''GELY LaurentSEMTeam 12
40902h53'55''PERRAULT CyrilSEM
41002h53'56''GUTTER BertrandSEM
41102h54'00''DE TERRASSON EtienneSEMLes Moustiques
41202h54'00''GRAY MaxSEM
41302h54'03''PELLE JeromeSEMLe Souffle D'orgerus
41402h54'04''HODGINS JillSEF
41502h54'05''CECI AdeodatoV1M
41602h54'06''BOULANGER GeraldV1MAc Miniac-morvan
41702h54'10''OLIVEIRA RuiV1M
41802h54'13''DANUT CernatV1M
41902h54'15''HUILLET StephaneSEM
42002h54'15''LASSONDE FabienSEM
42102h54'19''GHERMAOUI JamelV1MDynamic Aulnay Club
42202h54'19''DURBIC MarkoSEM
42302h54'21''COLOMBIER PierreSEM
42402h54'22''CRESCIMBENI RobertoV2M
42502h54'24''RIBAUT AlainV1M
42602h54'27''TAGHLI MohamedSEMLille Metropole Athletisme
42702h54'30''DENGUIR MouradV1M
42802h54'31''IMART OlivierSEM
42902h54'36''MCAULEY DamianV1M
43002h54'40''BECKER SamuelSEM
43102h54'41''LOEUILLIEUX StephaneV1M
43202h54'42''JUAN ChristopheV1M
43302h54'44''HIRSCH GunterV2M
43402h54'47''MCDONALD StevenV1M
43502h54'51''DAOUDI AbdellatifSEMMormant A
43602h54'52''QUESNEL HubertV1MStade Saint-lo
43702h54'55''GUERRIERI GualtieroV1M
43802h54'56''PEREIRA YohanSEMLons Athletique Club
43902h54'56''LE CANN YannSEMRacing Club Nantais
44002h54'57''LEUZE MarcelSEM
44102h54'59''GUERIN ThierryV1M
44202h54'59''MAHAMANE Abdoul-karimSEMUs Metro Transport (paris)
44302h55'00''ISOP AlixV2MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
44402h55'03''LLEDO GaelV1M
44502h55'03''TILMANT AlexandreV1M
44602h55'05''MEZIERE XavierSEMPace En Courant
44702h55'06''GUIAVARCH OlivierSEM
44802h55'09''FAWCETT RichardSEM
44902h55'09''PLAZANET Jean-paulV1M
45002h55'10''MENIVAL JoelSEM
45102h55'11''MAUPU ChristopheSEM
45202h55'12''MARCHAND LudovicSEM
45302h55'12''PINATON NicolasSEM
45402h55'14''BARA LaurentSEM
45502h55'17''BOUVIER ThierryV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
45602h55'17''GALET PatrickV2MAsptt Nancy
45702h55'18''LACOUDRAY GeorgetV2MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
45802h55'21''ROY CedricSEMPont-audemer Ac
45902h55'23''CARLIER PhilippeV1MAsptt Compiegne
46002h55'24''ABADIE XavierV2MAo Charenton
46102h55'24''CALTRET JohnnyV1MAc Saint-benoit
46202h55'25''TALI FouziV1M
46302h55'28''SAIDIA FathiV2M
46402h55'29''RHEIN RalfV1M
46502h55'29''RENAULT MorganSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
46602h55'29''GRANIER FabriceV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
46702h55'30''BLONDEL BenoitSEMAs Groupe Sfr
46802h55'33''BELHADAD LouisaSEFAsptt Nancy
46902h55'33''TOUALIT KarimV1MSl Hospitaliers Toulon
47002h55'34''COUVIDAT PascalV1MAsptt Nancy
47102h55'39''DUPLA LoicSEM
47202h55'41''Le Caroff PatriceV1M
47302h55'41''DE CAMPO AGUSTIN Angel luisSEM
47402h55'42''VILLAIN OlivierSEMUsm Montargis
47502h55'43''HOUSSAIS BenoitV1M
47602h55'44''AUCAGOS YvanV1MAlbert Meaulte Arerospa.ac
47702h55'49''METIDJI IdrissV1M
47802h55'53''MAGALHAES CarlosV1M
47902h55'53''MAHROUCHI MohamedV1M
48002h55'54''LE COZ NicolasSEM
48102h55'55''GAUTIER PhilippeV1MAg Cosse-le-vivien
48202h55'55''BEDIER ArnaudV1M
48302h55'56''DI MONACO VincenzoSEM
48402h55'57''LE MEHAUTE ThierrySEMUa Societe Generale
48502h56'00''ORVAIN FranckV1M
48602h56'02''GUILLEMET SylvainV1M
48702h56'03''HIROYUKI TamagawaSEM
48802h56'03''WOLF TomasSEM
48902h56'06''LOUISE EricSEM
49002h56'06''COREAU OlivierV1M
49102h56'10''ARMANNSSON GunnarV1M
49202h56'12''NASSOURI MohamedV1M
49302h56'12''HUGAIN JeromeSEMRacing Club Nantais
49402h56'15''CIVITELLA GuglielmoV1M
49502h56'16''PETIT HubertSEM
49602h56'19''MISAK MilanV1M
49702h56'22''CAILLEAU SylvainSEM
49802h56'26''POINCHEVAL Jean-louisV1M
49902h56'26''GIRARD ThierryV1MLa Foulee D'annemasse
50002h56'26''CUYAUBERE JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
50102h56'29''NOLOY ThierryV1M
50202h56'29''BEAUVAIS RichardSEM
50302h56'32''TACERIAS JeromeSEM
50402h56'32''EKERMAN ShlomoSEM
50502h56'35''CROSS RicherdV1M
50602h56'35''LE ROUZIC LudovicSEM
50702h56'35''GUELPA PatrickV2M
50802h56'37''FIORA EmilianoSEM
50902h56'37''PICART RomainSEM
51002h56'37''VIRTANEN JariSEM
51102h56'38''COURMONTAGNE PascalSEMClub Athletique Cauchois
51202h56'40''BOZEC BrunoV1MQuimper Athletisme
51302h56'40''CHARDIN ThieryV1MVanves Run Club 92
51402h56'44''GONZALEZ CristianSEM
51502h56'46''JOSEPH JoelV1MAc Goussainville
51602h56'47''MONNIER Jean-lucV1M
51702h56'47''WINGHAM ChristopherSEM
51802h56'49''JOURDAIN EmmanuelV1M
51902h56'51''CASANOVA CLUSELLS JordiSEM
52002h56'53''KESARCODI-WATSON AdityaSEM
52102h56'54''MARTIN AdamSEM
52202h56'56''GUILLOREL JoelV1MUs Saint Gilles
52302h56'58''GILIOLI ClaudioV2M
52402h56'58''OTT XavierV1MAc Villeneuve D'ascq
52502h56'59''LALLET ArthurSEM
52602h56'59''LYAZIDI KabilSEM
52702h57'00''OBERHOLZER JordanSEM
52802h57'00''LOONEY TimothySEM
52902h57'01''DAGUERRE CyrilSEMDraguignan Uc
53002h57'02''ANDRE-DUMONT Jean-christopheV1M
53102h57'03''MARTIN SAINT-LEON PhilippeV1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
53202h57'04''GARDON SophieV1FAs Tefana
53302h57'05''GORZYNSKI MaciejV1M
53402h57'06''QUERE GillesSEM
53502h57'06''BALLAND HerveV1M
53602h57'07''SENEE MichelV1M
53702h57'08''ONIER JulienSEMSilver Star
53802h57'11''FERNANDES PauloSEM
53902h57'12''ROGERS PhilipSEM
54002h57'12''THOMAS YannickSEM
54102h57'13''ROUX FredericV1MCa Foecy
54202h57'14''BARAS FredericV1M
54302h57'14''LE MEUR PascalV1M
54402h57'16''OLSSON MikaelV1M
54502h57'17''JOAO MANUEL Paradela teixeiSEM
54602h57'17''BATISTA DIAS Joao carlosSEM
54702h57'21''PERE DominiqueV1M
54802h57'21''JACQZ Marc-antoineSEM
54902h57'21''LE ROUX YannV1M
55002h57'22''GIRARD LudovicV1MU.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse
55102h57'23''LOUIS PatrickV1MAs Sommer
55202h57'23''CAVA MARTINEZ JesusSEM
55302h57'28''OUDINA KarimSEM
55402h57'29''BARDEY FredericSEM
55502h57'29''FOUBERT JeromeV1M
55602h57'30''JARDIN ThomasSEMLes Furets D Eiffage
55702h57'30''PIETON MickaelSEMRc Arras
55802h57'31''LUUK Jan oleV1M
55902h57'31''DONNELLY TurloughSEM
56002h57'31''BRAUNTON DavidV1M
56102h57'32''Laville DominiqueV2M
56202h57'32''IBEKNOUSSEN GregorySEM
56302h57'33''DUFEAL Jean-lucV1MAiglon Du Lamentin
56402h57'34''VELLEINE DominiqueV2MFc Laon
56502h57'34''GAIA Jean-louisV1MAthletic Club De Saint-paul
56602h57'35''BLAIR OldershawSEM
56702h57'35''SADLER PaoloV2M
56802h57'35''BAHDAD EssaidV1M
56902h57'36''CONNESSON EmmanuelV1M
57002h57'36''DESCHAMPS JoelV1MUse Avoine-beaumont
57102h57'36''DAVID LoicV1M
57202h57'37''DESCHAMPS SebastienSEM
57302h57'38''AUDU SergeV1M
57402h57'38''PARNER JanV1M
57502h57'39''TOUCHES NorbertV1M
57602h57'40''ANOU FrancisSEMMuret Ac
57702h57'40''HOCQUETTE Jean huguesV1M
57802h57'40''GARCIA GARCIA JorgeSEM
57902h57'41''MARSAC BarthelemySEM
58002h57'41''VIDAL JulienSEM
58102h57'42''ECKARDT DirkV1M
58202h57'43''COURTEMANCHE StephaneSEM
58302h57'43''MAAMOUZ AhmedSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
58402h57'44''JEAN-CHARLES JoseSEMNeuilly-plaisance Sports
58502h57'44''KERMANAC'H ErwannV1MTeam Landi St-pol
58602h57'45''MARTINEZ FERRERO Francisco joseV1M
58702h57'46''HERRERO AlbertSEM
58802h57'47''SANTIAGO FernandoV2M
58902h57'47''COPPIN NicolasV1MAc Outreau
59002h57'48''LEFEVRE VincentSEMC. D'athletisme Conde-torigni
59102h57'49''PUTIGNY BertrandSEM
59202h57'50''DULLEA EoinSEM
59302h57'51''SIBILLEAU PascalV1M
59402h57'54''HICKEY PatrickV1M
59502h57'55''BARON Jean-yvesV1MAg Cosse-le-vivien
59602h57'56''FEKKAR SamirSEM
59702h57'57''PERRAUDIN Jean-baptisteSEM
59802h57'59''BOUZEBOUDJA Abdel-aliSEMUs Chantilly
59902h57'59''SOUCHU Jean-FrançoisV1M
60002h57'59''BAHOUS Jimi chikhV2M
60102h58'00''CARGNELUTTI MarinoSEMUs Creteil
60202h58'01''LUCAS Jean-pierreV1M
60302h58'02''MINOGGIO MarcoSEM
60402h58'03''LANGERON FranckV2M
60502h58'06''THOMAS Jean-marcV1M
60602h58'06''MARIE-ROSE JoelV1M
60702h58'07''NAVE Jean-baptisteSEMCs Provins Athletisme
60802h58'07''GAUTHIER Pierre-yvesV1M
60902h58'07''LESEUL MickaelSEM
61002h58'07''JOSEP Martos castilloSEM
61102h58'08''CARPELS BriceSEM
61202h58'09''BOOIJ AdamSEM
61302h58'12''FORTIN PascalV1M
61402h58'12''NELKER MikaelSEM
61502h58'13''MEDLER TerrySEM
61602h58'14''SAID MOSTAPHA Said mansourSEM
61702h58'14''MORALES RomainV1M
61802h58'15''FORAY AlexandreSEM
61902h58'16''VANAUDENHOVE WillySEM
62002h58'16''RIGAUDIERE PhilibertSEM
62102h58'18''HEUZE FranckV1M
62202h58'19''VULLIN ArnaudSEM
62302h58'19''DIGUERRE DavidV1M
62402h58'20''MANGENEY PascalV1MColmar Marathon Club
62502h58'21''BOUGOUIN AlexandreSEM
62602h58'21''CRESCENCE JosianV1MDominicaine A
62702h58'21''CHOW SHI YEE Jean-pierreV1MAc Saint-benoit
62802h58'21''BRU NicolasV1M
62902h58'22''LANGER MartialV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
63002h58'23''COLLAS PatrickV1M
63102h58'23''RORTEAU EmmanuelV1MRacing Club Nantais
63202h58'23''LEGENDRE BrunoV1M
63302h58'25''BULS RaimondsV1M
63402h58'26''AVIGAD DanielSEM
63502h58'26''STOPPOLONI FabrizioV1M
63602h58'27''GRELLIER FabriceV1M
63702h58'28''FIGUEIRA CarlosV1MAsa Maisons-alfort
63802h58'28''GRANDJEAN ThierryV1MAs Sommer
63902h58'28''BELSHAM ChristopherSEM
64002h58'29''PIERRON AlexandreSEM
64102h58'33''TABUTEAU DomiceSEM
64202h58'33''DELPECH YvesV1M
64302h58'33''BARTIER GregorySEMCourir Ensemble Sncf
64402h58'34''STACEY DavidSEM
64502h58'34''NOIRY JulienSEMUa Societe Generale
64602h58'35''COLLIN FabriceV1M
64702h58'35''CRUZ JackyV2MSda Aix-en-othe
64802h58'35''BOULET RomainSEM
64902h58'37''GIRINELLI LucioV1M
65002h58'39''SAI RobertSEMCourir A Peillon De Nissa
65102h58'40''FAURE FabienSEMUnion Athletique De Montereau
65202h58'42''NICE HubertV2M
65302h58'44''ARNAUD FranckV1M
65402h58'45''ESTERMANN ChristopheSEM
65502h58'47''HARRAD MouradV1M
65602h58'48''KAPOOR NeilV1M
65702h58'49''KOMMERS BobV1M
65802h58'50''LECOT TonySEM1000 Pattes Vicquois
65902h58'50''HUSSON Jean-christopheSEMUnion Sportive Argenteuillaise
66002h58'50''TONDER JarmoV1M
66102h58'51''TEJADA AntonioV1MAs Corbeil-essonnes
66202h58'51''BEIRNAERT ThomasSEM
66302h58'52''DUPLAA NicolasSEMXiberotarrak
66402h58'53''GANHITO DavidSEM
66502h58'53''QUEZEL StephaneV1M
66602h58'53''PATOUT LoicSEM
66702h58'53''ABATORD Louis-michelV1MClub Peleen
66802h58'54''STUMPF NicolasV1M
66902h58'54''BUSNEL StephaneV1M
67002h58'54''NIELSEN Jens ulrikSEM
67102h58'54''LOCKE StephenSEM
67202h58'55''MAKARSKI PawebSEM
67302h58'57''GUYARD FredericV2M
67402h58'59''TOMAS PerssonSEM
67502h59'00''CREMADES LouisSEM
67602h59'00''FLEUROT Jean-marcV1M
67702h59'01''VILCOCQ GeraldV3MUa Societe Generale
67802h59'01''PATOUILLARD StephaneSEMVanves Run Club 92
67902h59'01''MENARD RegisV1M
68002h59'02''COUQUET ChristopheV1M
68102h59'02''MARCUZZI DavidSEMJa Montrouge
68202h59'02''HUSON Jan-willemSEM
68302h59'02''AMASSOVITCH RomainSEM
68402h59'02''TERNOY SylvainV1MRc Arras
68502h59'03''LEBLOIS XavierV1M
68602h59'05''GIL RenaudSEM
68702h59'06''PHILIPPON VincentV1MLimagne-athletes-endurance
68802h59'08''VENOT SuzanneV2FUsm Montargis
68902h59'10''LABARTHE-PIOL BenjaminSEM
69002h59'10''BENLACHEHEB LotfiV1MCsm La Seyne
69102h59'10''KURIATA RobertV1M
69202h59'11''HEURTAULT PhilippeV1M
69302h59'12''MEUBLAT OlivierSEM
69402h59'12''MOFFATT AlastairV1M
69502h59'12''CASSERLEY BillySEM
69602h59'12''PALANY FabriceSEM
69702h59'13''DALHEIM TronV1M
69802h59'14''NEF DanySEM
69902h59'14''ERNOU YannickSEM
70002h59'16''MASSERON SamuelSEM
70102h59'17''BEIS BenoitSEM
70202h59'17''HOEKSMA BartSEM
70302h59'18''PRINCET JulienSEM
70402h59'18''ROLLAND CedricSEM
70502h59'18''SOURICE WilfriedSEMUa Societe Generale
70602h59'19''RIGOURD MaximeSEMUs Saint Gilles
70702h59'19''PINCK MickaelSEM
70802h59'20''ALWELL JohnSEM
70902h59'20''JAOUEN DavidSEM
71002h59'20''FRONTIL MarcSEMCs Bretigny-sur-orge
71102h59'21''PLANES NicolasSEMAthletisme Lozere
71202h59'21''BIHANNIC ArnaudSEMAs Groupe Sfr
71302h59'23''BONNEFONT SamuelV1MA. Villeneuve La Garenne
71402h59'23''CITOT VincentSEM
71502h59'23''FINARDI Marc-antoineSEM
71602h59'24''RICHERT Jean-pierreV2M
71702h59'24''LABRID EmmanuelSEMCa Balma
71802h59'25''SIMOES AntonioV2M
71902h59'25''BRAYE DenisV1M
72002h59'26''TASSOTTI LorisSEM
72102h59'26''DUBOIS CrisSEM
72202h59'26''GRARE ConsceicaoV2F
72302h59'28''AUDEBRAND HerveSEM
72402h59'28''BAIN ChrisSEM
72502h59'29''LEMERRE EdouardSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
72602h59'29''OBERLE ThomasSEM
72702h59'29''SICARD NicolasV1M
72802h59'29''MILLERET OlivierV1MRunning Club Arpajon
72902h59'30''KAISER KevinV1M
73002h59'30''DOINEAU PhilippeV2MHerbauges Athletic Club
73102h59'30''MARTOCCIA RoccoV1M
73202h59'31''SOUBEYRAND FrancisV1MDeniv
73302h59'31''MARQUE FredericSEM1000 Pattes Vicquois
73402h59'31''BOCQUET LaurentV1M
73502h59'32''BELHADI ElhoucinSEM
73602h59'32''MAAJ IvanV1M
73702h59'33''FAUCHEUX Jean-FrançoisV1M
73802h59'33''SELLIN OlivierV1MVanves Run Club 92
73902h59'34''PESENTI Pietro giovanniV1M
74002h59'34''ESCARZAGA PascalV1MQueven Athletisme
74102h59'35''VERRIERE DavidSEM
74202h59'35''FUSENIG RegisV1MAsptt Compiegne
74302h59'36''REISINGER FranzV1M
74402h59'36''PIEMONTESI ChristopheSEM
74502h59'37''BARROIS NicolasSEM
74602h59'37''GRENOUILLET GuyV2M
74702h59'37''POIRIER LionelV1MColmar Marathon Club
74802h59'37''LOESCH StephanV1M
74902h59'37''SEKKAI LakhdarV1MEssonne Athletic
75002h59'37''KELLY MarkV1M
75102h59'38''PRYKE AndySEM
75202h59'38''HASTOURNY WillySEMAc Saint-benoit
75302h59'38''MIRAGLIA AlainV1M
75402h59'39''LEFEBURE ChristopheV1MRc Arras
75502h59'39''CAJAL AlfredoSEM
75602h59'39''MAAS NicolasSEM
75702h59'39''Lefebvre AlexisSEMUs Marquette
75802h59'40''MONGO SOM DavidV1MC.o. Des Ulis
75902h59'41''TRONET FredericSEM
76002h59'42''HOUDELETTE PascalV2M
76102h59'42''VLASAKIS MichailV1M
76202h59'42''MYSLAK PiotrESM
76302h59'42''LESKINEN JussiSEM
76402h59'43''BELSKI MaciejSEM
76502h59'43''ARMANI BrunoV2M
76602h59'45''LECERF GaelSEM
76702h59'45''MASSON ChristianV2M
76802h59'45''DUFRESNE MarcSEM
76902h59'47''CHERQAOUI NoureddineSEM
77002h59'48''BARROCAL RobertV1MCa Balma
77102h59'49''DUCHEMIN WillySEM
77202h59'49''GUERIN LionelV1M
77302h59'50''CARDIN YohannSEM
77402h59'50''HART-GEORGE RadSEM
77502h59'51''LEYLDE YannickSEM
77602h59'51''FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA RogerioV1M
77702h59'51''DEMUNCK PascalV1M
77802h59'51''KERLOC'H StephaneSEMAc Cellois
77902h59'52''DISDET StephaneSEM
78002h59'52''GUITTON NicolasV1MCsm Puteaux
78102h59'52''DURAND LudovicSEM
78202h59'53''BECCARRI SimonESM
78302h59'53''HANSEN Lone ballingSEF
78402h59'53''MARCATINI ZAMPERETT FabioSEM
78502h59'54''BLAVIER EricSEM
78602h59'54''GIROTTO NicolasSEM
78702h59'55''MCLAUGHLIN SimonSEM
78802h59'55''HINET JacquesV1MEna Angers
78902h59'56''BIZE RemiSEM
79002h59'58''VERARDO FloranSEMUa Societe Generale
79102h59'58''BENZEMRA RachidV1MUs Metro Transport (paris)
79202h59'58''DUPUIS BenoitSEM
79302h59'59''HENOCQUE PascalV2MCourir En Baie De Somme
79403h00'00''LEVAILLANT BenoitSEM
79503h00'00''FERRE WilfriedSEM
79603h00'01''THOMASSET ThierryV2MAsa Maisons-alfort
79703h00'02''CORMIER GillesV2MUa Societe Generale
79803h00'02''HALL GaryV1MLille Metropole Athletisme
79903h00'02''DENOUAL StephaneSEM
80003h00'02''DEGENHARDT DirkV1M
80103h00'04''JANVIER DavidV1M
80203h00'05''DURAND FredericSEM
80303h00'06''FELLIN LucaSEM
80403h00'07''ELSLANDER CyrilSEM
80503h00'07''KISER TomaszSEM
80603h00'07''GRIOU Jean-jacquesV1M
80703h00'07''MEZERETTE EricV1MGally Athletic Club
80803h00'07''O'SULLIVAN BrianV1M
80903h00'08''DIALLO DavidSEMAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
81003h00'08''REITER FabienSEMRomilly Sport 10 Athletisme
81103h00'08''MAVIER PierreSEM
81203h00'09''GUIHARD StephaneV1MStade Nantais Ac
81303h00'09''RIDACKER ThibautSEM
81403h00'10''MORIN VincentSEMEndurance 72
81503h00'10''PENVEN LoicV3MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
81603h00'11''JOLY LaurentV1MVal D'orge Athletic
81703h00'11''PENEAU OlivierSEM
81803h00'12''COUSIN AnthonySEM
81903h00'12''BARRAL SylvainSEM
82003h00'12''COTTREZ LaurentSEMAc Goussainville
82103h00'12''CORREVON MichelV1M
82203h00'12''GODIVEAU StephaneV1MAc Velizy-villacoublay
82303h00'12''FETIVEAU Jean-paulV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
82403h00'13''VIOLIN AndreaV1M
82503h00'13''ALZINA ThierrySEM
82603h00'13''LABRY FlorianSEMCsm Puteaux
82703h00'13''LORGE Jean-marcV1M
82803h00'14''FILLIOL BenoitSEMCsm Puteaux
82903h00'15''SEGAIN EricV1MUnion Sportive Argenteuillaise
83003h00'15''MAURICE YannSEM
83103h00'16''LOPES DA CONCEICAO JorgeV1M
83203h00'16''BRACONNOT ChristopheSEMIbm France Paris
83303h00'17''SIMARD JackSEMAs Saint Remy Vittel
83403h00'18''LEROSEY YannickV1M
83503h00'18''WRIGHT TomSEM
83603h00'18''WEIRAUCH EricV2M
83703h00'21''BARTH VincentSEMParis Uc
83803h00'21''ROSENBRIER JonathanSEM
83903h00'21''SOYEZ GuillaumeSEM
84003h00'21''BELLUCO ValterV2M
84103h00'22''CAINER EmmanuelV1MAsa Du Berry
84203h00'24''PAINEAU NicolasV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
84303h00'24''SMITHSON TobyV1M
84403h00'25''DA MOTA CHAVES Aprigio antonioV2M
84503h00'25''TERRIGEOL AlexandreSEM
84603h00'26''GANDEL FranckV1M
84703h00'27''CIERCOLES Jean-pierreV2M
84803h00'27''VERSARI ValerioV2M
84903h00'27''FLORENT OlivierV1M
85003h00'30''MASSART FredericSEMCourir En Baie De Somme
85103h00'31''NOEL FredericV2M
85203h00'31''FAURE PierreV1M
85303h00'31''LEPRETRE Christian-ericV1M
85403h00'31''BONNEFOND RudyV1MRunning Club De Mably
85503h00'32''VIVANT LionelV1M
85603h00'33''RIOU Jean-yvesV1MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
85703h00'33''TIMMERMAN BriceSEM
85803h00'34''FERT GregoireV1M
85903h00'35''HATROUBI MoradSEMGap Hautes Alpes Athletisme
86003h00'37''BOULY JeromeSEM
86103h00'37''BERANGER EricSEM
86203h00'38''ROSE FredericV1M
86303h00'39''SCALLIET ThomasSEMClcs Firminy
86403h00'41''CARLIN CarlosV1MStade Francais (paris)
86503h00'41''BODIN HerveSEM
86603h00'42''DYRUP SteffenV1M
86703h00'42''STAS JohanV1M
86803h00'42''BAILLY LaurentV1M
86903h00'43''ODJINKEM Dominique ngaraV1M
87003h00'43''SOYER BenjaminV1M
87103h00'44''BERTRAND PatrickV1MCourir Pays De Grasse
87203h00'44''DUCATEL VincentSEM
87303h00'45''RYDER SharonSEF
87403h00'47''THIETARD LaurentV1MRc Arras
87503h00'48''EUCARICE VincentV2M
87603h00'48''WESTRELIN FranckSEM
87703h00'49''PAOLO SandriV1M
87803h00'49''MATHOREL Jean-michelV1M
87903h00'51''FRANQUE PascalV1M
88003h00'52''GATIGNOL WilliamSEM
88103h00'53''SERRANO BATALLA JosepV1M
88203h00'53''SNOEKS JozefV2M
88303h00'54''BAUDOZ JoelV1M
88403h00'54''HOARE JamesSEM
88503h00'55''ROUSSEL FranckV1M
88603h00'55''GILLET GuillaumeV1M
88703h00'57''DUMORTIER BenjaminSEMJogging Et Athletisme Fretin
88803h00'58''MARTIN GROS VictorSEM
88903h00'59''PICHERY SylvainSEM
89003h01'00''BAUDOUX LudovicSEM
89103h01'01''COULTER LorraineSEF
89203h01'03''FOURNIER JohnV1M
89303h01'04''AUDEBERT DanielV2MMontlucon Athletisme
89403h01'04''LARUELLE FredericV1M
89503h01'04''SCHMIEDER HubertV2M
89603h01'05''LINDHOLM JaniSEM
89703h01'06''GUYOT EdouardSEM
89803h01'06''TIGER MaximeSEMSo Rosny-sous-bois
89903h01'07''GALBRAITH EwanSEM
90003h01'08''ESPIRITO SANTO NunoV1M
90103h01'09''SANCHEZ LOPEZ Francisco javieSEM
90203h01'09''ANTONIO CARLOS MaltezV2M
90303h01'10''SAUVAGE Pierre-michelV1M
90403h01'11''PERROTTET StephaneSEM
90503h01'12''CAIUBY Ricardo soaresSEM
90603h01'12''ARCO FernandoV1M
90703h01'14''JONASSON PerV1M
90803h01'14''PAVAO JairV2MLes Foulees Breuilletoises
90903h01'14''MOREL SamuelSEMClamart Courses Sur Route 92
91003h01'15''GENESTE EtienneSEM
91103h01'15''COURET YohannSEM
91203h01'15''CZWOJDRAK MichalSEM
91303h01'15''DURIEU Jean-louisV1MAtoutsports
91403h01'15''GRENECHE Jean-noelSEMEndurance 72
91503h01'16''TOLLEC DavidSEMEntente De Haute Alsace
91603h01'16''SORTINO BrunoV1M
91703h01'16''BAILLOT SebastienSEM
91803h01'18''ALTORFER OliverV1M
91903h01'19''SCHWEIG StephaneV1M
92003h01'20''CARBONE MarcoSEM
92103h01'21''BERLIER RemySEM
92203h01'23''GHILASSENE Aissa-pierreV1MCa Balma
92303h01'24''RIPAUD JeremieV1M
92403h01'26''ARBOLA SebastienSEM
92503h01'26''VINCENSINI AngeSEM
92603h01'27''PINNETERRE VincentSEM
92703h01'27''ALBUQUERQUE LuisV1M
92803h01'28''HARQUEVAUX BenjaminSEM
92903h01'28''FERNANDEZ GARCIA JavierV1M
93003h01'28''DURAND SylvainSEMFree Run 72
93103h01'29''AUBRION FredericV1M
93203h01'30''MROUEH HusseinV1MPlanete Running
93303h01'36''ROUXEL CedricSEMUs Talence
93403h01'39''MAROTTA DavidV1M
93503h01'40''SAUL PhilippeV1MFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
93603h01'40''DAFFIT HerveSEM
93703h01'41''SURY ThibaultSEM
93803h01'41''HUS ThibaultSEM
93903h01'42''WALLIS ByronV1M
94003h01'44''WOLBERT DavidV2M
94103h01'45''TRIVIERE MichelSEM
94203h01'46''DEMEURE Marc-olivierSEM
94303h01'46''PINEAU SebastienSEM
94403h01'46''MORIAN DavySEM
94503h01'47''LEGEARD WilfridV1M
94603h01'47''MERLET RichardSEM
94703h01'47''LAGOUGE Steve-thomasSEM
94803h01'50''OVESEN RogerSEM
94903h01'50''LESTRADE HenriV2MMormant A
95003h01'52''FABRE Jean-lucV1M
95103h01'53''AUFFRET AlexandreSEM
95203h01'54''DUTU PhilippeSEM
95303h01'54''DRIANT ChristopheV1MAs Pommeret
95403h01'55''DEGLANE EmmanuelSEMVincennes Athletic
95503h01'55''ZEKRI KehalerasseV1M
95603h01'57''MCEACHERN RossV1M
95703h01'58''JULIE WilliamSEM
95803h01'58''WESTMAN AnttiSEM
95903h01'59''HENNIG UweV1M
96003h02'02''GARVI ArmandV1M
96103h02'02''PIERRE RegisSEM
96203h02'04''MARTEL GaylordSEM
96303h02'04''NGUYEN GillesV1MBiscarrosse Olympique
96403h02'05''POTTIER FredericSEMUsm Montargis
96503h02'06''PROZOROWSKI WieslawV1M
96603h02'06''CHEVAUCHEE NathalieSEFCjf Saint-malo
96703h02'11''RICHE MichelV1M
96803h02'12''GOUZY GabrielV2MAthletic Club Des Pays D Agde
96903h02'12''DOS SANTOS LOPES ManuelSEMAj Auxerre Section Marathon
97003h02'13''GODOF PierreSEM
97103h02'13''CUISINIER StepaneV1M
97203h02'14''VIANNEY LIAUD BertrandV1M
97303h02'15''LE BAIL ThierryV1MJogging Melun Val-de-seine
97403h02'15''COUTAREL SylvainV2MHericourt Athletisme Competiti
97503h02'17''LEGENT MarcSEMRunning Club De Corbie
97603h02'19''PAYEN YannSEM
97703h02'19''CARMONE AntonioV1M
97803h02'21''TWIGG EmilySEF
97903h02'21''FERRARI GiambattistaV1M
98003h02'22''MULIER PhilippeV1M
98103h02'23''MAINIAL PhilippeV1MAss. Sportive Courir En Polyne
98203h02'24''DUMORT NicolasSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
98303h02'29''DOUBLOT GillesV1M
98403h02'29''HOUKASSE YoussefSEMSaint Denis Emotion
98503h02'30''DELATTRE JeromeV1M
98603h02'31''GUILLOU QuentinESMIroise Athletisme
98703h02'31''TUOMOLA JyriSEM
98803h02'32''BRETIN GillesV1M
98903h02'32''SNOW GregSEM
99003h02'35''SIBILA VIDAL OriolSEM
99103h02'36''LARDAN Albert achileV1M
99203h02'36''PRESTON EdwardESM
99303h02'36''SAYSSAC FredericV1M
99403h02'37''MENARD ChristopheV1M
99503h02'38''OUADFEL KamelSEM
99603h02'40''AGUILAR OmarV2M
99703h02'40''NICOLAIDES MarcosV2M
99803h02'42''CHEVE ChristopheSEMRacing Club Nantais
99903h02'42''PIFFETEAU StephaneV1MRacing Club Nantais
100003h02'42''GARCIA DavidV1M
100103h02'42''AVET MichelSEMLe Teil Court
100203h02'44''LIAUTAUD BenjaminSEMAssp Vergeze
100303h02'44''AGNOLI CristianV1M
100403h02'45''BONNEFOND HerveV2M
100503h02'45''BONIZZI LucianoV1M
100603h02'46''LELUC OlivierSEMSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
100703h02'46''MALK JV1M
100803h02'46''GRISEZ MustaphaV1M
100903h02'48''COLINO EnriqueSEM
101003h02'49''BICHARD LaurentSEM
101103h02'49''ADEL AouichaouiSEM
101203h02'50''DUCRET PatriceV3M
101303h02'51''KARLSSON CharlotteSEF
101403h02'52''BOUVIER Jean-lucV1M
101503h02'52''RIVIERE GuyV2M
101603h02'52''GINO ChristopheV1M
101703h02'53''RAMOINO FabriceV1M
101803h02'53''BLACHIER SebastienSEM
101903h02'54''DE BO FredericV1MDomont Athletisme
102003h02'55''DEMARQUE DanyV2M
102103h02'56''PURAS RODRIGO Jesus marioV2M
102203h02'56''ROUSSEL EddyV1MEndurance 72
102303h02'58''BASTIDE DE GRAVE JeromeSEM
102403h02'58''BOURDAIS PatrickV1M
102503h03'00''GRUAU Jean-pierreSEM
102603h03'00''BALLESTEROS BACHO Jose ramonV1M
102703h03'01''LY NarySEF
102803h03'01''EL ORCHE MohamedSEM
102903h03'02''KOELEV VjataeslavV1M
103003h03'02''DELASSUS FrancisV1MArtois Athletisme
103103h03'03''GRUNBAUM DanielSEM
103203h03'05''MULLER PascalSEM
103303h03'05''DIONNET DominiqueV1M
103403h03'05''EUPHROSINE ChristianV1M
103503h03'06''LAFARE LaurentSEM
103603h03'08''VENTRE CedricSEM
103703h03'08''RISACHER VincentV1M
103803h03'09''AVALOS CHACON DavidSEM
103903h03'09''CHALIER PhilippeSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
104003h03'10''LOPEZ Socorro de jesuV1M
104103h03'10''TERCIER BenoitSEMUs Migne-auxances
104203h03'12''THISSIER PhilippeV2M
104303h03'13''MUSTONEN Kukka-maariaSEF
104403h03'13''BAH AlphaV1M
104503h03'16''DUMAS TimotheeSEM
104603h03'17''BOUDON OlivierV1M
104703h03'18''MENDIBOURE OlivierSEM
104803h03'19''BURILLE BenoitSEM
104903h03'19''ELSTGEEST JurianSEM
105003h03'21''PATOT PatriceV2M
105103h03'21''PINEAU GillesV1M
105203h03'22''PAILLIE BenoitV1M
105303h03'22''GREINER UlrickSEM
105403h03'23''POOLE JonathanSEM
105503h03'26''VAN DE WIELE TomSEM
105603h03'26''FEVRIER MatthiasSEM
105703h03'28''GUENOT PhilippeV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
105803h03'28''TURPIN KevinSEM
105903h03'29''DEGHILAGE OlivierV1MAsptt Compiegne
106003h03'29''NADAUD FredericV1MAsptt Compiegne
106103h03'29''ORTE JuhaV1M
106203h03'30''ROULAND DavidSEM
106303h03'30''LESAGE FranckV1MEntente Littoral Athletisme No
106403h03'30''GOMES MichelSEMVaux Le Penil Athletisme
106503h03'31''PREVOST ThierryV1M
106603h03'31''BAILLEUL FranckV1M
106703h03'31''MICHAEL WalshV1M
106803h03'32''LEFEVRE AntoineSEM
106903h03'32''SIROUET NicolasSEM
107003h03'33''PIOT BenjaminSEM
107103h03'35''CARL PatriceV2M
107203h03'36''LECORFF JulienSEM
107303h03'36''PILARD VincentV1M
107403h03'39''COSTENTIN NicolasSEMSaint Malo Ac
107503h03'41''MATHIEU PhilippeSEM
107603h03'42''DOMERGUE SylvainSEM
107703h03'43''LUCAS DamienSEMMarath'yon Nature
107803h03'44''BRUCHON YoannSEM
107903h03'45''SELLEM ThierryV1M
108003h03'46''LA BORDE Stacey paulSEM
108103h03'47''HUBERT JosephV1M
108203h03'48''BURDZIK JulianSEM
108303h03'48''BOS CyrilSEMClub Athletique Cauchois
108403h03'48''VAGNER GerardV2MUsc Magny-en-vexin
108503h03'49''OUSSET VincentV2M
108603h03'50''VOITURIEZ RaphaelSEM
108703h03'50''COFFRINI MarcoV1M
108803h03'53''GRAND-DUFAY AntoineSEM
108903h03'57''PALANQUE LaurentSEMLa Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo
109003h03'57''KREBS DanielV1M
109103h03'58''ROBERT PatrickV3MAsptt Auxerre
109203h03'58''TRENOY StephaneV1M
109303h03'58''GRENOUILLET ThierryV1MEndurance 72
109403h03'59''LANDRIEUX SebastienSEM
109503h03'59''RICCITELLI FabioV2M
109603h04'01''DEMAJEAN FredericV1M
109703h04'01''ABDELKRIM TaharSEM
109803h04'02''RINCENT Jean-christopheV1MC.o.s. Villers Athletisme
109903h04'02''AIRIAU StephaneSEM
110003h04'03''VOLPATO MatteoV1M
110103h04'03''PESTRE JulienSEM
110203h04'04''SEBESTIAN SylviaSEF
110303h04'04''SEBESTIAN PatrikSEM
110403h04'05''SAKLARAS DimosV1M
110503h04'05''SOULIE YvesSEM
110603h04'06''GILLAIN LaurentV1MAthle 52
110703h04'06''DUPUIS PatrickV1MCsjb Angers
110803h04'10''CHANTREL FredericSEM
110903h04'10''CHANTREL OlivierSEM
111003h04'10''DESROZIERS EricV1M
111103h04'11''LAUG OlivierSEM
111203h04'14''KOUMI FadiSEM
111303h04'15''GONCALVES DOS SANTO FernandoSEM
111403h04'16''RAU FredericV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
111503h04'17''CASIER NicolasV1M
111603h04'18''DE VIAL SebastienSEM
111703h04'20''POISSANT NicolasSEM
111803h04'22''VANGREVELYNGHE ChristopheV1M
111903h04'23''BENNATAN HerveV1MEstuaire Athletic Club
112003h04'24''MOUNIER StephaneSEM
112103h04'28''TOHO HirokiV1M
112203h04'29''MARAND NicolasV1M
112303h04'31''HERNANDEZ CarlosV1M
112403h04'32''ROBIN JulienSEM
112503h04'33''PACCO FredericSEM
112603h04'36''COULON MartialV1M
112703h04'36''VEYER MaryseV1F
112803h04'38''WEISGERBER PatrickV1M
112903h04'38''EL AMIRI HichamV1M
113003h04'38''FERET Jean-marcV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
113103h04'40''SUCHAIRE YannickV4M
113203h04'40''BOUTONNET SebastienSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
113303h04'41''GRISOLIA RenatoV1M
113403h04'42''LLEWELYN-USHER HenrySEM
113503h04'42''KRONUS JoelV1M
113603h04'44''CHANDELIER ChristopheV1M
113703h04'47''TARDIF OlivierSEM
113803h04'48''KROON SamuelV1MUs Marquette
113903h04'52''ARNAUD JoelSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
114003h04'53''CORRADINI FabioV2M
114103h04'55''DE POLLI MichaelSEMVouziers Oxygene
114203h04'56''COLLADO DanielV1M
114303h04'56''ROUSTAN OlivierV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
114403h04'58''BRENNAN AndrewSEM
114503h04'59''QUILLET DavidSEMUs Camon
114603h05'00''COURROY GerardV1M
114703h05'00''FOUCHER LudovicV1M
114803h05'01''KUHN UdoV1M
114903h05'04''LE BOURVELLEC PhilippeV1M
115003h05'04''GORGE FredericSEM
115103h05'04''ZERNIAL MarcusSEM
115203h05'06''CREACH YannSEM
115303h05'07''BRULEY Jean noelSEM
115403h05'10''OPT-EYNDE LauraSEF
115503h05'11''KARDOUS PierreSEM
115603h05'11''MILAN SylvainSEM
115703h05'12''BEYNIE StephaneSEM
115803h05'14''NKENKO BrunoV2M
115903h05'15''GROHMANN RaphaelV2M
116003h05'15''SCHUTTE JanSEM
116103h05'17''RAMOS Jose manuelV1M
116203h05'18''LE GUET EricV2M
116303h05'19''RACINE Pierre-olivierSEM
116403h05'19''OKADA ShunsukeSEM
116503h05'21''PYLE IainSEM
116603h05'23''SANTSCHI PhilippeV1M
116703h05'23''HATHIRAMANI RajSEM
116803h05'24''RUIZ Jean FrançoisV2M
116903h05'25''COOMBES BrettV1M
117003h05'25''MELIQUE DavidSEM
117103h05'26''VIOSSAT EmmanuelV1M
117203h05'26''LANNUZEL OlivierSEM
117303h05'31''JANSSENS JanSEM
117403h05'31''BOBBO AlbertoSEM
117503h05'33''LOUAZON ChristopheV1M
117603h05'33''LANGLOIS DanielV2M
117703h05'33''LOBRY CedricSEM
117803h05'34''TATE StevenSEM
117903h05'34''ELIO ParavanoV1M
118003h05'35''DESSEVRES BrunoV1MMarath'yon Nature
118103h05'35''MARQUET OlivierV1M
118203h05'36''SIMONE LeporattiV1M
118303h05'36''MASCOT GregorySEM
118403h05'36''ANASTASI SandroV2M
118503h05'38''VIGNA AntonioV2M
118603h05'40''POULTIER PhilippeV1MUpac Chateau-gontier
118703h05'43''TRUFFIER PhilippeV2MUs Marquette
118803h05'45''JOACHIM Rene georgesV2M
118903h05'45''DA-SILVA VIEGAS EmmanuelV1M
119003h05'46''ROY MartialV1M
119103h05'47''BOCHEREAU RonanSEM
119203h05'48''CORLESS IanV1M
119303h05'48''GLIK IgorSEM
119403h05'49''LORY MathieuSEMAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
119503h05'52''GUIGNOT MartinSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
119603h05'53''MCCLELLAND AlistairSEM
119703h05'53''PREVOST ThierryV1MEsm Gonfreville L'orcher
119803h05'53''JURS ThorstenV1M
119903h05'54''LE TOQUEU VincentSEM
120003h05'55''NABILI BrahimSEM
120103h05'55''TITA MounirV1MOuest Yvelines Athle
120203h05'57''SONNAERT MarcV1M
120303h05'57''VALET MaximeESM
120403h05'58''PY AlexandreSEMAs Saint Remy Vittel
120503h05'59''CANTWELL CiaranSEM
120603h05'59''ZAMBELLI MassimoV1M
120703h05'59''DUMOUT FabriceV1M
120803h05'59''CADRAN JulienSEM
120903h05'59''ABADIE ChristianV2M
121003h06'01''SCHEFFMANN LaurentSEM
121103h06'03''HULOT FredericV1MPeugeot Citroen Ac Charleville
121203h06'03''NOSNER HelmuthV1M
121303h06'04''BOUYER FabienSEM
121403h06'04''VEE Jean-pierreV2MAc Saint-benoit
121503h06'04''BOLORE ArnaudSEM
121603h06'04''LE BRUN SebastienSEM
121703h06'06''ZECCA Augusto giuseppV1M
121803h06'07''GEGOUT Jean-michelV1M
121903h06'07''DIEULOUARD FrançoisSEM
122003h06'08''SIROU YannickV1M
122103h06'10''LAFFORGUE OlivierV1M
122203h06'10''JULAJUJ JuanSEM
122303h06'10''MARTIN BrunoV1MAthletic Club Tassin
122403h06'11''HELLMAN AndersV1M
122503h06'11''VAZQUEZ COLLAZO SantiagoV1M
122603h06'12''TARGON ValerioSEM
122703h06'12''KOSYKH YuryV2M
122803h06'12''BJORKLUND OlaV1M
122903h06'12''BENAJAM LhoussainSEM
123003h06'13''PREGO NicolasV1M
123103h06'13''GERKE GuenterV3M
123203h06'14''RAGAUD BrunoSEMAs Chu Nantes
123303h06'19''PRIGENT FranckV1M
123403h06'21''DESFEUX NicolasV1M
123503h06'22''LAMBIN EddySEM
123603h06'23''FRERICH HeinrichV1M
123703h06'24''ARDUINI RenaldSEM
123803h06'25''GANDOLFI GillesSEM
123903h06'25''HANSOM Jane louiseV1F
124003h06'26''FRIEDLANDER SteeveSEMXve Athletic Club
124103h06'26''GESSNER Roberto andreasSEM
124203h06'27''ROBERTS PaulSEM
124303h06'27''EDVARDSDOTTIR SigurbjorgV2F
124403h06'28''FOUASSIER OlivierSEMUs Talence
124503h06'30''BAZZICHI AldoSEM
124603h06'30''ULYANOV IlyaV1M
124703h06'30''PRIVAT NicolasV1M
124803h06'32''BOYLING SamuelSEM
124903h06'33''BRINNE ROOS JohannaSEF
125003h06'34''BRYERS DermotSEM
125103h06'34''LAURENT CyrilleV1M
125203h06'35''BONIFACE YohannSEM
125303h06'35''HICKEY AnnmarieSEF
125403h06'38''KING AndrewSEM
125503h06'39''GOYMOUR JamesSEM
125603h06'40''ROBERTSON IainSEM
125703h06'44''PALTRIDGE TomSEM
125803h06'44''CHRETIEN PascalV1MCarquefou Ac
125903h06'45''KACZMAREK RafalSEM
126003h06'46''SOUFLET JeanSEM
126103h06'46''REIMUNDE Jose luisSEM
126203h06'47''ROUGES FrançoisV2M
126303h06'47''TASSAFOUT KamelSEM
126403h06'47''VEZINE XavierSEM
126503h06'47''MONNET PhilippeV1MMormant A
126603h06'48''MPAKOS DimitriosSEM
126703h06'50''HALL MattSEM
126803h06'50''GROUVEL EricV1M
126903h06'51''DOBIAS MichaelSEM
127003h06'51''SCHERBECK GaelSEM
127103h06'52''GENEST FabriceSEM
127203h06'52''JOUANNE Jean-philippeV1M
127303h06'53''RENOULT ThierrySEM
127403h06'53''DROUHIN NicolasV1M
127503h06'54''GERMAIN ArnaudSEM
127603h06'54''LE GOFF WilfriedSEM
127703h06'55''THIBAULOT LaurentSEMPays De Colmar Athletisme
127803h06'55''VASSEUR ThierryV1M
127903h06'56''FAHR AlainSEM
128003h06'56''MALLET LaurentSEM
128103h06'57''VERES PavolSEM
128203h06'57''BJERRING MichaelV1M
128303h06'58''GYTE BarryV2M
128403h06'59''IRIGOY JulienSEMBiarritz Olympique
128503h06'59''BERAY BastienSEM
128603h06'59''SOUQUET MarcV1M
128703h07'00''TORII MakotoV1M
128803h07'00''LABAILLE DavidSEM
128903h07'01''FLORANGE CaroleV1FUs Marquette
129003h07'01''FARRUGIA LionelV1M
129103h07'02''PY ThierryV1MAdour Pyrenees Athletisme 65
129203h07'02''MOREL SylvainSEM
129303h07'03''THOMAS AndrewV1M
129403h07'04''CLAIN OlivierV1M
129503h07'04''GUERRE ChristopheSEM
129603h07'04''ALLARD SebastienSEM
129703h07'06''LEUENBERGER KasparSEM
129803h07'07''GARRIGUES AlexandreSEM
129903h07'09''CHEDIN StephaneV1M
130003h07'09''DA SILVA JulioV2MAs Culturelle Francophone
130103h07'10''ALAPONT FENOLL AndresV1M
130203h07'10''RIEDL WolfgangV1M
130303h07'12''CASIER JorisV1M
130403h07'12''MESSANT SebastienSEM
130503h07'12''AIT TAAMOUTE ToufikSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
130603h07'12''LETELLIER SebastienV1M
130703h07'13''OLLITRAULT FredericV1M
130803h07'14''WARNER BenjaminSEM
130903h07'14''SWEENEY MichaelSEM
131003h07'14''DAUGAN OlivierSEMAthletic Club De La Rance Dina
131103h07'15''Fajardy IsabelleV2FUs Marquette
131203h07'15''IIZUKA TetsutomoV2M
131303h07'15''DUVIELGUERBIGNY ArnaudSEM
131403h07'16''RICORDEAU DamienSEM
131503h07'16''SAUNIER PierreV2M
131603h07'17''DAIRE ChristianV2M
131703h07'18''LUBKE MichaelV1M
131803h07'19''NARCISSE JulienV1M
131903h07'21''MARQUENET LawrenceV1M
132003h07'21''ESPALLARGAS BenoitSEM
132103h07'22''VELER NicolasSEMAlsace Nord Athletisme
132203h07'24''HENNI AbderrahmanV2M
132303h07'25''PINHA PedroV1M
132403h07'25''HARDEN ErikaSEF
132503h07'25''BALTHAZARD PhilippeSEMUa Societe Generale
132603h07'25''MARTENOT AlainSEM
132703h07'25''GIORDAN LaurentSEM
132803h07'26''GRANDJEAN ThomasSEM
132903h07'26''ALLERY DominiqueV2M
133003h07'27''WEINGARTNER SebastienSEM
133103h07'28''RAULT RomualdSEM
133203h07'29''HARSON ChristopheV2M
133303h07'31''TOURNEUR FredericSEM
133403h07'32''GRADY RobertSEM
133503h07'32''DETOURNE JacquesSEM
133603h07'32''HOUARA StephaneSEMCanal 4.3 Drap
133703h07'32''GEFFRIAUD EricV1M
133803h07'33''POCOVI EricSEM
133903h07'33''EL AATMANI MohamedV1M
134003h07'33''GILLIER LaurentV1M
134103h07'34''MEIR YinonSEM
134203h07'35''SALVADOR Louis leonelV3M
134303h07'35''PHILIPPE PascalV1MXve Athletic Club
134403h07'40''MOUIMEN MounirSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
134503h07'41''MAZERAND MathieuSEM
134603h07'42''ELBLING DavidV1MColmar Marathon Club
134703h07'42''LOMBARDO RichardV1MLa Foulee D'annemasse
134803h07'44''BRILLOUET FranckV1MStade Nantais Ac
134903h07'45''BUNTRU AlexanderSEM
135003h07'46''HOCQUETTE ReynaldV1M
135103h07'48''BLANC PhilippeV1M
135203h07'49''CHARBONNEAU XavierV1MAthletic Sud Vendee
135303h07'49''LAVIGNE ThibaultV1M
135403h07'49''MANGENOT SylvainSEM
135503h07'50''CANGIANO FrancescoV1M
135603h07'50''LEBRUN YannickV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
135703h07'50''URGESI CosimoV3MAc Boulogne Billancourt
135803h07'51''CHAAR Fida'aV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
135903h07'51''KUBOTA KeijiV1M
136003h07'52''MYERS RichSEM
136103h07'54''DECREAU FredericSEM
136203h07'54''DUPREY NicolasSEM
136303h07'57''NAGEL PhilippSEM
136403h07'58''YDIER LaurentV1M
136503h07'58''BRIE OlivierSEM
136603h07'59''MERTENS KristiaanV1M
136703h08'00''THOMAS AntoineSEM
136803h08'00''GILABERT StephaneSEMUnion Athletique De Montereau
136903h08'01''ASHPOLE IanSEM
137003h08'01''DONNART WilliamV1M
137103h08'01''MASSE DominiqueSEM
137203h08'02''ROSENBERGER BenjaminSEM
137303h08'02''Silvestre PascalV2M
137403h08'02''ANTONIO MANUEL RODR SilvaSEM
137503h08'02''TATEOSSIAN GillesV1M
137603h08'02''SCHELLENS JimSEM
137703h08'03''DULOIR Jean-FrançoisSEMClub Colonial
137803h08'04''GUIGNAT PatrickSEM
137903h08'05''FAIVRE OlivierV1MLons Athletique Club
138003h08'06''DE LUCA GiovanniV1M
138103h08'06''BRUNNMULLER HansV1M
138203h08'07''LE GOFF GwenaelV1M
138303h08'07''STEFANO GerminiasiV1M
138403h08'08''CASSONNET CyrilleSEM
138503h08'08''OLIVIER ArnaudSEMAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
138603h08'08''BAZOUKRI LhassanV1MOuest Yvelines Athle
138703h08'09''DOREY SebastienSEM
138803h08'09''LOPES FrançoisSEM
138903h08'11''DUPORT PatrickV2MCa Bar/aube - Bayel
139003h08'12''CURRID EndaSEM
139103h08'13''BAUSMAYER EricSEMEsc Melda Athle 10
139203h08'13''ANDRE Jean-christopheSEM
139303h08'14''BINOTTO UgoSEM
139403h08'14''WEST ColinV2M
139503h08'15''SERVEAUX FreddySEM
139603h08'17''MEILHAC AntoineSEM
139703h08'17''MANUEL DiasV1M
139803h08'18''CLEMENT AurelienSEMLb Chateauroux
139903h08'18''BOWIE MichelV1MLivry Gargan Athletisme
140003h08'19''BROUN Jean-pierreV1M
140103h08'19''NEGRE SebsatienSEM
140203h08'20''INFUSO FabienSEM
140303h08'21''MOREAU MarcSEM
140403h08'21''DEER TimothyV1M
140503h08'21''MOREAU DavidV1M
140603h08'25''François PascalV1M
140703h08'26''SERVAIS MaximeSEM
140803h08'26''SIDRI HassanV1MLisses Ac
140903h08'27''GOULARD DidierV1M
141003h08'29''BODIN MarcelV2M
141103h08'30''SEVSEK SteveV1M
141203h08'31''DUFAU CASANABE VincemtSEM
141303h08'32''PEREZ PatrickSEM
141403h08'32''LECLERC WillySEMCaen Athletic Club
141503h08'33''AUGUSTYN MarcV2M
141603h08'34''EL HAMADI M'hamedSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes
141703h08'34''LEMAITRE GregoireSEM
141803h08'35''HUMMELMOSE LarsV1M
141903h08'36''REBOUL GillesV1M
142003h08'37''BOURQUARD FranckSEM
142103h08'37''BELHADI BrahimSEMAca Beauvais
142203h08'38''BAUZOU StephanV1M
142303h08'38''SALINES GeorgesV2M
142403h08'40''JOLY ChristopheSEM
142503h08'40''CHOPIN FredericSEMA Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau
142603h08'40''MUNSCHY CedricSEM
142703h08'40''SEILLERY SiegfriedSEM
142803h08'40''BEAUVOIR LaurentV1M
142903h08'41''MASSINGHAM PaulSEM
143003h08'43''VETIER LoicSEM
143103h08'43''ROBERTS SimonV1M
143203h08'44''PERRAULT GillesV1M
143303h08'44''GAUTHIER FrançoisV1MFc Laon
143403h08'44''DESSAINT PierreV1M
143503h08'47''MICHOT MickaelSEM
143603h08'47''DU VERNAY JamesSEM
143703h08'47''POUPARD FrançoisV2M
143803h08'47''GUERRAND PhilippeV2MAs Culturelle Air Paris
143903h08'48''SORTON SebastienSEM
144003h08'49''CROZET FredericV1M
144103h08'49''PRIOUX RejaneSEFEndurance 72
144203h08'49''TOMBA AndreaSEM
144303h08'49''VANDENHELSKEN LoicV1M
144403h08'49''MASSE FredericSEM
144503h08'50''BERNARD JeromeSEMEndurance 72
144603h08'50''KESY Jean-pierreV1M
144703h08'51''DENIS StephaneV1M
144803h08'51''GUEMENE DanielV2M
144903h08'52''EUSTACHE GuillaumeSEM
145003h08'53''COTO BertrandSEM
145103h08'53''GENTY DidierV1M
145203h08'53''SHOULDER GeorgeSEM
145303h08'53''MALIGOT PascalV2MAthletic Club Tassin
145403h08'54''CHAGNON Jean-pierreV1MXve Athletic Club
145503h08'54''SORGAARD MathiasSEM
145603h08'54''MOUROT OlivierSEM
145703h08'55''O'MAHONY JeremiahSEM
145803h08'56''ALOY StephaneSEM
145903h08'56''MAFFEIS NicolasSEMRunning Et Marathon De Bois D
146003h08'57''LEPEYTRE YannSEM
146103h08'58''PRZYBYL WladyslawV1M
146203h08'59''PERRIDY DavidSEM
146303h08'59''PATUREAU XavierSEM
146403h09'01''HARTMANN JoachimV1M
146503h09'02''CATHERINE PierrotV1MClub D'athletisme Saint-louis
146603h09'02''DAUTREPPE BenoitSEM
146703h09'04''SHACHAR AlonV1M
146803h09'04''VALLAS MarcV1MLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
146903h09'05''DESREUMAUX Jean-lucV1M
147003h09'06''RENCK ClaudineV1FEntente De Haute Alsace
147103h09'06''MIRETTI ThomasSEM
147203h09'06''CHAUVIERE SamuelSEM
147303h09'09''BY MaximeSEM
147403h09'09''VILLETTE HubertV1M
147503h09'09''GOOSSENS WilliamV2M
147603h09'09''LAMJOUN RachidV1M
147703h09'10''MEJRI NicolasSEMSm Montrouge
147803h09'11''MARTINEZ MathieuV1M
147903h09'11''RICHE CedricSEM
148003h09'11''SAUVEPLANE MarcV1MSa Montbrisonnais
148103h09'11''BOUARD MurielleV1F
148203h09'12''ABDOUL RahamanV1M
148303h09'13''ZERBIB DanSEM
148403h09'13''LUIS CarlosSEM
148503h09'14''BIHAN JosephV2MAthle Du Pays De Redon
148603h09'14''RODRIGUES JoseV1M
148703h09'14''MANSOURI FaridSEM
148803h09'15''BRIAND VincentSEM
148903h09'16''Ducarme OlivierV1M
149003h09'16''OFFENBURGER PascalSEM
149103h09'17''MARTORANA IvoV1M
149203h09'18''BICHE VladimirSEM
149303h09'19''GARDINIER DanielV2M
149403h09'20''QUEFFELEC JacquesV1M
149503h09'20''MOSCROP JonathanSEM
149603h09'22''CUDEVILLE MaximeESM
149703h09'22''MUSHANGANYISI RodneySEM
149803h09'22''LE GALL ThierryV1MGally Athletic Club
149903h09'24''SARTORIUS MatthieuSEM
150003h09'24''LABBE EricSEM
150103h09'24''PIRAS Gian carloSEM
150203h09'25''PIOPPA Jean-lucV1M
150303h09'26''CALON ChristianV1MAc Outreau
150403h09'27''DUGUEY JulienSEMJa Melesse
150503h09'27''HURTAUD PascalV2MSud Oise Athletisme
150603h09'28''LE LUHANT LaurentV1M
150703h09'29''MAZZUCCHELLI BrunoSEM
150803h09'29''DELARUELLE Jean-baptisteSEM
150903h09'29''FERRY AntoineSEM
151003h09'29''SAUVAGEON MaximeSEM
151103h09'30''GAILLIEZ AmauryV1M
151203h09'31''KADDARI EricV1M
151303h09'31''BAI LaurentSEM
151403h09'31''POINCHEVAL EricV2M
151503h09'33''NASAKKALA MarttiSEM
151603h09'33''Michaut DominiqueV1M
151703h09'34''ROURE PhilippeV1MAs Corbeil-essonnes
151803h09'35''Fornay GeorgesV2M
151903h09'35''ROIRON Jean-michelV1MMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
152003h09'36''TEYSSANDIE MarcSEM
152103h09'37''PULIGNY AlainV1M
152203h09'37''LARSEN Jesper juulSEM
152303h09'38''MORAND GuillaumeV1M
152403h09'38''PANARIELL0 AntonioV1M
152503h09'40''WOJTOWICZ PatrykSEM
152603h09'41''RIUS AramSEM
152703h09'41''LAVOINE FabienV1M
152803h09'42''DAGUILLON PhilippeV2M
152903h09'42''DELAVAULT AndreV1M
153003h09'44''LACROIX GeoffroyV1M
153103h09'44''PUJOL RobertV1M
153203h09'45''WOOD ThomasSEM
153303h09'45''BAUDIN DanielV1M
153403h09'47''GIUBILATO AlessandroV2M
153503h09'48''BAUDOUX GregorySEM
153603h09'48''DAMEN RemiSEM
153703h09'48''GUERIN NicolasSEM
153803h09'48''CALVO TEMPRANO Miguel angelSEM
153903h09'49''CHENITI AhseneV1M
154003h09'49''BOWEN DavidSEM
154103h09'52''BEAUGRAND JohnnySEM
154203h09'52''FRONZAROLI EmilienSEM
154303h09'52''PATOLA MarkusSEM
154403h09'53''Bergamo ChristopheV1M
154503h09'53''KALAND BerndV2M
154603h09'55''BEN TAHIR ALAMI OtmanV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
154703h09'55''COSTA PaulSEM
154803h09'57''BAUDOUIN OlivierSEM
154903h09'57''BOURRIEZ DavidSEM
155003h09'58''PERON DenisV1M
155103h09'58''ROZMIAREK FabriceV2M
155203h09'58''SONNEVILLE MauriceV1M
155303h10'01''QUINTANO FrancescoSEM
155403h10'01''LOMBARD RomainSEMVanves Run Club 92
155503h10'02''LE BOURHIS SylvainV1M
155603h10'03''HONVAULT FabriceV1MDouai-sin A
155703h10'04''DEHAEZE BenoitSEMCourir A Chateaulin
155803h10'07''ABDON PicazoSEM
155903h10'07''CLARK DerekV1M
156003h10'07''DAUTREVAUX DavidV1M
156103h10'08''ABARCA JavierSEM
156203h10'08''CASAMAYOR PARRENO EmilioV2M
156303h10'08''MARTIN DE LA VEGA G ManuelSEM
156403h10'08''SIGALAS StephaneV1M
156503h10'09''LACROIX ErnestV2M
156603h10'09''GUICHART LaurentSEM
156703h10'10''BENADDI FlorentSEM
156803h10'11''IOAN SilaghiV1M
156903h10'12''SROUTTA SofianeSEM
157003h10'12''ARSAC MartinSEM
157103h10'12''THOMAS HerveSEM
157203h10'13''MARTINAN PatrickV1M
157303h10'16''ANDRY FranckV1M
157403h10'17''PAIRO JacquesV3MAc Narbonne Mediterranee
157503h10'18''BENOIT SylvainSEMAsptt Rennes
157603h10'18''BARDY PhilippeSEMTarn Sud Athletisme
157703h10'19''BOISSAY AntoineV1M
157803h10'19''SUHR PatrickV1M
157903h10'21''GASPERINI Nancy gasperiniV1F
158003h10'21''VOYER BenjaminSEM
158103h10'22''SERRA JorgeV1M
158203h10'22''BAUVILLE GerardV2M
158303h10'23''ROUX XavierSEM
158403h10'23''FASQUEL LaurentV1M
158503h10'24''LARGEAULT FranckSEM
158603h10'24''FERNANDEZ GARCIA CarlosV1M
158703h10'25''FREIXAS VILAGRAN JordiSEM
158803h10'26''BACHELOT SylvainV1M
158903h10'26''DE FLEURAC XavierV1M
159003h10'26''BROWNE MathewSEM
159103h10'27''CASAVECCHIA MarcoV1M
159203h10'27''ROUSSEL Jean-lucV1M
159303h10'27''BALL JasonSEM
159403h10'27''MARTIN GregoireSEM
159503h10'28''WALDEIER KlausV1M
159603h10'30''MARIN ChristopheV1M
159703h10'30''BLANCHARD DavidSEMVa Nu Pieds
159803h10'31''DIEZ RaphaelSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
159903h10'31''GORET StephaneSEM
160003h10'32''VIGUIE VincentSEM
160103h10'32''CHIROL FrançoisSEM
160203h10'33''JACQUET ChristopheV1M
160303h10'34''UGUEN PascalV1M
160403h10'35''LEX FrançoisSEM
160503h10'35''MOUAS MohamedV2MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
160603h10'35''GORCZYCA NicolasSEM
160703h10'35''FREBOURG Jean-marcV1MColmar Marathon Club
160803h10'36''FAVROT MathieuSEMStade Sottevillais 76
160903h10'37''BARREAU ChristopheV2MJogging Club Sablais
161003h10'37''PICAT Jean-marcV1M
161103h10'38''GAILLAND SergeSEM
161203h10'38''MENCHI RiccardoV1M
161303h10'38''GRANDCLAUDON GeraldSEM
161403h10'39''PELTIER BenoitSEM
161503h10'40''DUNCOMBE AndrewV1M
161603h10'40''CHARLES-DEFRANCE NicolasSEM
161703h10'41''BAILEY AlistairSEM
161803h10'43''CASASANTA MarcelloV1M
161903h10'43''BROCK AndySEM
162003h10'44''MORINIERE NoelV1MEntente Des Mauges
162103h10'45''PERROT XavierSEM
162203h10'46''CANTA PiercarloV1M
162303h10'47''AUROUSSEAU FredericV2M
162403h10'47''AUSSENAC GilbertV3MCa Balma
162503h10'48''FLURI PatrickSEM
162603h10'49''BELLI AndreaV1M
162703h10'49''WOLF DenisSEM
162803h10'50''POHIN GweltazSEMSemelles De Vent
162903h10'51''GEHIN FranckV1M
163003h10'52''HUCHE PierreV2MCa Foecy
163103h10'52''BLANCHARD GuillaumeSEMAthle Bocage Vendee
163203h10'55''RIO YannSEM
163303h10'55''MARPEAU BenoitSEM
163403h10'55''LUCAS DominiqueV1M
163503h10'55''VANTTINEN JukkaV1M
163603h10'57''BREBION ThierryV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
163703h10'57''HENRIK Lund soerensenV1M
163803h10'57''BAZIN LaurentV1MUs Saint Gilles
163903h10'57''JORGE Izcue jimenezSEM
164003h10'58''LEDOYEN Serge andreV1MClub D'athletisme Saint-louis
164103h10'58''HOFFMANN EricSEM
164203h10'58''LEVIEL LudovicSEM
164303h10'58''POUCH ChristopheV1M
164403h10'59''SANTIAGO Andrade perezV1M
164503h11'03''GLUCK MathieuSEM
164603h11'03''ROCHER PhilippeV1M
164703h11'05''NEISS Jean-louisSEM
164803h11'05''GARDON ThierryV1MAs Tefana
164903h11'05''MORGEAU DominiqueV1MBec-leognan-asptt Bordeaux
165003h11'07''CRESPINET AlainV1M
165103h11'07''EDMONDS OliverSEM
165203h11'07''HUGON JulienSEMRambouillet Sports
165303h11'09''VILLAVERDE EduardoSEM
165403h11'10''LETHIELLEUX HerveV1M
165503h11'12''OLSEN Thomas spangV1M
165603h11'13''BOYER SebastienSEMRunning Club Carcassonne
165703h11'14''FOULON DidierSEM
165803h11'16''LA CAILLE Jan s.SEM
165903h11'16''SOUDANT ChristopheSEM
166003h11'17''DE MONTENON PhilippeSEM
166103h11'17''GARNIER DidierSEM
166203h11'18''FRYDKJAER MortenSEM
166303h11'21''MILLER ArlandV1M
166403h11'21''KELLER SvenSEM
166503h11'21''LECLERCQ PhilippeSEM
166603h11'22''QUERE Jean-jacquesSEMPays De Landerneau Athletisme
166703h11'22''GAUDIN AnthonySEMEs Segre Haut Anjou
166803h11'23''NORIS PierreSEM
166903h11'25''MATHEL LaurentSEM
167003h11'25''VAELDGAARD GRON ChristofferSEM
167103h11'25''LIXENFELD HaraldV1M
167203h11'26''DIARD LaurentSEM
167303h11'26''IONOV AndreiSEM
167403h11'27''MANAS MiguelV1M
167503h11'27''SCHRAMM MilanESM
167603h11'28''MORATILLE PhilippeV1M
167703h11'29''MIRANDA IsidoroV2M
167803h11'30''GARNYS DamianSEM
167903h11'31''OLIVE Marc-antoineSEM
168003h11'32''NICOLAS StephaneSEM
168103h11'33''EON JoelSEM
168203h11'33''TRAUB ThierryV2M
168303h11'34''DRAME Bernard bembaV1M
168403h11'35''CRUCHANT StephaneV1MBussy St Georges Athletisme
168503h11'35''BHATTACHARYA SubhasishSEM
168603h11'36''BRACONNOT SylvainSEM
168703h11'37''BELLAMY SimonSEM
168803h11'37''GARRIDO DURAN JoseV1M
168903h11'39''COUCHOUX StephaneV1M
169003h11'39''MCMURRY RobertSEM
169103h11'40''PEDROLLI FabrizioV1M
169203h11'40''WINSNES BjornSEM
169303h11'40''TISSOT YvanV1M
169403h11'40''TOQUEBOEUF JulienSEM
169503h11'42''NIERADKA PierreSEM
169603h11'42''KOMEMI YanivSEM
169703h11'43''CAHARD GillesV1M
169803h11'43''ANGOT MichaelV1M
169903h11'43''MUFRAGGI NicolasSEM
170003h11'44''BELOTTI ClaudioSEM
170103h11'45''GAZZOLA PatrickV1M
170203h11'47''NOIZAT DenisV1MEndurance 23 La Souterraine
170303h11'48''HEIN FrançoisSEM
170403h11'48''PESQUET NicolasV1M
170503h11'49''JOLY PhilippeV1M
170603h11'49''CAHEN Bernard marieV2M
170703h11'50''LE STRAT LionelSEM
170803h11'50''BAZINET ThierryV1M
170903h11'50''HOTTIN DanielV2M
171003h11'50''TILIKETE SamirV1M
171103h11'50''MAGOIS FrancisV1M
171203h11'51''DANI Rafart buxoSEM
171303h11'51''HERRIQUET GillesSEM
171403h11'51''DEKIOUK RachidV1M
171503h11'51''DEKIOUK Abdel krimSEM
171603h11'51''COMBES NicolasSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
171703h11'51''ABASSI AbderrazzakV1M
171803h11'52''PHILLIPS PearceV1M
171903h11'52''HASSENTEUFEL PatrickV1M
172003h11'52''SANSAC Jean-yvesV2M
172103h11'53''LE BRIS Jean-yvesV2M
172203h11'53''LECLERC EmmanuelESM
172303h11'53''MAAZOUZI MohamedV1M
172403h11'54''LE BRAS YannV1MRambouillet Sports
172503h11'54''DONAT RolandSEM
172603h11'55''XHONNEUX RenaudSEM
172703h11'55''USEO AlainV1M
172803h11'56''FURIO Jean-charlesV2M
172903h11'56''RENARD LaurentSEM
173003h11'57''PUTZ ValeryV1M
173103h11'58''SCOTT PaulSEM
173203h11'58''CAZZIN FrancescoSEM
173303h11'59''ORSINI FrançoisV1M
173403h11'59''MATHES JacquesV2M
173503h11'59''BRUDOUX LionelV1M
173603h12'00''BENOIST JorisESM
173703h12'00''LE REGENT SebastienSEM
173803h12'00''GERMAIN SebastienSEM
173903h12'01''LUBIN OlivierV1M
174003h12'02''CAILLE VincentV1M
174103h12'02''LAURENCEAU BenoitV1M
174203h12'04''Ballester EricV2M
174303h12'05''DELOUMEAUX RaymondV2M
174403h12'06''WILLIS KellyV1F
174503h12'06''BUISINE FabriceSEM
174603h12'07''SOMMAVILLA YvesV2M
174703h12'08''HADDAD FabienV1M
174803h12'08''DA FONSECA JoaoV2M
174903h12'09''COROSINE RodrigueV1M
175003h12'10''LE SOLLEU ErwanSEM
175103h12'10''IMBERT JeromeSEMLe Teil Court
175203h12'12''PEREIRA DA SILVA EsdrasSEM
175303h12'12''KWASNIK OlivierSEM
175403h12'13''GENESTE-FONDARD EmilieSEFRc Vichy
175503h12'14''CREMER PatrickV2M
175603h12'14''EHRICH AndrewSEM
175703h12'14''COURIER GillesV1M
175803h12'15''CHEDANNE MickaelSEMAsc Saint-barthelemy
175903h12'15''NIRGI AilarV1M
176003h12'15''PORTRAIT JulienESM
176103h12'15''NICOLAS PascalSEM
176203h12'17''MORERA HerveV1M
176303h12'17''BARDIN FranckV1M
176403h12'17''BERTET LionnelSEMUscpca-rp
176503h12'19''GUILLOUX LoicV1M
176603h12'20''PAPE AnthonySEM
176703h12'20''FOUACHE RaynaldV1M
176803h12'20''TRAWICKI NicolasV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
176903h12'21''PRIMAUX ThierryV1M
177003h12'22''CERCLE IsabelleV1F
177103h12'23''PERRIER DavidESM
177203h12'24''GREIG LaurenSEF
177303h12'26''SAMYN FranckSEMUsm Montargis
177403h12'26''TOURRE OlivierSEM
177503h12'29''BOURGIS EricV1M
177603h12'29''KOCH OliverSEM
177703h12'31''LOWRIE Timothy jamesSEM
177803h12'31''COLOMBANI AmbroiseV1M
177903h12'32''ABOLIN PatriceV2M
178003h12'32''DUFFOUR DidierV1M
178103h12'33''GUILLAUME MathieuSEM
178203h12'33''DAVIES EvanSEM
178303h12'34''MOUTY CedricSEM
178403h12'35''FORTIER BenoitV1M
178503h12'35''ANTONINO CalarcoSEM
178603h12'37''MENAND LoicV2MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
178703h12'37''KALOUAZ FlorianSEM
178803h12'38''GENIEYS ThomasV1M
178903h12'38''Dos Santos ManuelV1M
179003h12'38''HERVE PhilippeV1M
179103h12'38''POLITO DavidSEMGivet-revin Ac
179203h12'38''FOURCADE JeromeSEM
179303h12'39''ANDRE ManuelV1M
179403h12'40''SALDEN RogerV1M
179503h12'40''BERNARD CyrilSEM
179603h12'40''SZTARKMAN HerveV1M
179703h12'41''LEGER JeromeSEM
179803h12'41''MITCHELL TomSEM
179903h12'42''PICCINNU Iary ivanSEM
180003h12'43''ERARD SergeV1M
180103h12'44''JOLY VincentSEM
180203h12'44''MILNE JasonSEM
180303h12'45''GARCON PascalV1M
180403h12'45''MESSELMI AbdelV1MMc Nimes
180503h12'45''POULAIN ThierrySEM
180603h12'46''TIERRIE LudovicV1MLille Metropole Athletisme
180703h12'46''HACKER SimonSEM
180803h12'47''DEKHIL AbdelazizV2MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
180903h12'47''COSMAO Jean-jacquesV1M
181003h12'47''MERCIER MorganSEMEntente Athletique Grenoble Al
181103h12'47''LACOUX DidierV1M
181203h12'47''THORNE DavidSEM
181303h12'48''LANGRENE ArmandV1MUnion Athletique De Montereau
181403h12'49''SARMAN StephaneV1M
181503h12'49''MCCORMICK MatthewSEM
181603h12'50''BAURENS ChristopheV1M
181703h12'51''BRULFER MichelV1M
181803h12'51''SCOUARNEC DenisSEM
181903h12'51''WAGNER MichelV1M
182003h12'52''GARNIER HuguesV1M
182103h12'53''CHAPMAN NathanSEM
182203h12'54''KOSTAL KateSEF
182303h12'55''VALOT ChristopheV1M
182403h12'55''LECINA LaurentSEM
182503h12'56''OBRINGER MichelSEM
182603h12'56''HUGON JoelV1M
182703h12'56''DOLBEAUT JeanV1M
182803h12'56''FRESSIER SebastienSEM
182903h12'56''BOURDY ChristopheV1M
183003h12'58''BRUSCA GirolamoV1M
183103h12'58''GWYNN ThomasSEM
183203h12'59''DUMONT EricSEM
183303h12'59''BOULET LudovicV1MCosm Arcueil
183403h13'00''PAGERIE DominiqueV1M
183503h13'00''NEUGEBAUER GeraldSEM
183603h13'00''JAMET PatriceSEM
183703h13'01''GARRET SamuelSEM
183803h13'02''STAMP PaulSEM
183903h13'02''DISPOT LaurentV1M
184003h13'02''HEGDAL MariusSEM
184103h13'02''GOLAN HagaiV1M
184203h13'03''PETIT EricV1M
184303h13'04''LE DENMAT DavidSEM
184403h13'05''VILLA IgnacioV1M
184503h13'05''LE MEN MichaelV1M
184603h13'06''LISCOET StephaneSEM
184703h13'06''BELOUIN PascalV1M
184803h13'06''ANCELET OlivierSEM
184903h13'07''VAINTAN LaurentV1MAc Avranches
185003h13'07''MARCO MalaterraV1M
185103h13'08''MULLER StephanSEM
185203h13'09''LAURENT EricV1M
185303h13'09''KALICINSKI EricV1MVincennes Athletic
185403h13'09''BERSON SebastienSEM
185503h13'09''DELMERE BenoitSEM
185603h13'09''LEGAY JulienSEM
185703h13'09''SERONT XavierSEM
185803h13'09''VAN ROEY KoenSEM
185903h13'10''PAPIN PatrickV2MAthletic Club Tassin
186003h13'10''TAFFOURAUD RomainSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
186103h13'10''SALOME PerrickSEM
186203h13'10''COUPOUX ChristianV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
186303h13'11''BROCK GregSEM
186403h13'11''DAMOUNE ClaudeV1M
186503h13'11''RENAUDINEAU CharlySEM
186603h13'11''LEOBON ChristopheV1M
186703h13'12''CHOPLIN Jean-marcV1MAthletisme Sarthe Loir 72
186803h13'12''LEWIS ArleneSEF
186903h13'12''BILLAUD StephaneSEM
187003h13'13''MARCUZ PhilippeV2MUs Marquette
187103h13'14''WILSON SimonV1M
187203h13'14''BALTIERI DomenicoSEM
187303h13'15''MERAT JuanV2M
187403h13'15''SWINKELS RoelandSEM
187503h13'15''MURATORE JosephV2MUa Lourdes
187603h13'16''TRAMAILLE DidierSEM
187703h13'16''ANTONELOS EvaggelosV1M
187803h13'16''RAHMANI BrahimSEMAca Beauvais
187903h13'17''LEGRAND RomainSEM
188003h13'17''SALARI PECCIC A StephaneV1M
188103h13'17''COMBELLES DamienSEM
188203h13'18''RIVIERE OlivierSEM
188303h13'18''GOURAUD ChristopheV1M
188403h13'18''PODOBA JacekV1M
188503h13'19''MIARA GuillaumeESM
188603h13'19''SCRIMSHAW DavidSEM
188703h13'19''FONTAINE AlainSEM
188803h13'19''RULOT PaulSEM
188903h13'20''Peou Jean-EmmanuelV1M
189003h13'21''SERISIER Jean-MichelV2MEs Segre Haut Anjou
189103h13'21''CITERIN YannickV2M
189203h13'21''DEHNERT NicholasSEM
189303h13'23''FILORAMO PaoloV1M
189403h13'26''EL BOUANANI KacemSEM
189503h13'27''KALTENBACH JeromeSEM
189603h13'27''RIVAUD AlainV1M
189703h13'27''PATE YoannSEM
189803h13'27''POINCHEVAL DidierV2MAs J. Cartier St Malo
189903h13'29''HUOMO VilppuSEM
190003h13'29''POOL KevinSEM
190103h13'29''MIGUEL TIAGO SimoesSEM
190203h13'29''SASSI LaurentV1M
190303h13'29''GODENIR FrancisV1M
190403h13'30''CLOUTIER BrunoV1M
190503h13'30''BRUN Jean-FrançoisSEMClermont Uc
190603h13'30''DISS ChristopheV1M
190703h13'30''VAN DER HAVE PeterV2M
190803h13'31''FREMAUX ChristianV1M
190903h13'32''LAMB NicholasSEM
191003h13'32''JOUBERT FrançoisV1M
191103h13'33''BAZILE HubertSEMFc Laon
191203h13'34''BROUSMICHE HerveSEM
191303h13'35''SCHWENTZEL BriceSEM
191403h13'37''VIAL YvonV2M
191503h13'37''BEN MANSOUR RamziSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
191603h13'37''POZZO DI BORGO BenoitSEM
191703h13'39''HIRA GustaveV1MSc Choisy-le-roi
191803h13'39''MERRANT DominiqueSEM
191903h13'40''FERRERO JeromeSEM
192003h13'41''RICHARDS MatthewSEM
192103h13'41''CHABAUD Jean-marcV1MAs Saint-junien
192203h13'42''ORANGE MichaelSEMSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
192303h13'43''BAGOT FredericSEM
192403h13'43''ZEMB NicolasSEM
192503h13'44''BENNANI AbdiSEM
192603h13'45''HEROGUELLE GuillaumeV1M
192703h13'45''SALAUM YvonV1M
192803h13'46''BROOKS DavidSEM
192903h13'46''HARRISON MattSEM
193003h13'48''PICOT BenoitSEM
193103h13'48''GARDEAU FranckSEM
193203h13'49''RANGEL FLORES JorgeV2M
193303h13'50''LESCA EricSEM
193403h13'50''ZAOUI HadjSEMUa Societe Generale
193503h13'51''SOUSA FERNANDEZ RobertoV1M
193603h13'52''PERCHE PatrickV2MOlympique Charal Sable
193703h13'53''COTTER GuySEM
193803h13'54''HERON Hector hippolytV2M
193903h13'54''PELOSO PierreV2MU Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux
194003h13'55''BOUCHETARD PierreSEM
194103h13'55''ZOTTI OliverV1M
194203h13'57''LALLEMAND JamesV1MCa Sainte Marie
194303h13'57''DI MURO EmanueleSEM
194403h13'58''ARGOUALC'H YvonV2M
194503h13'58''PERCHERON BenoitSEM
194603h13'58''VINCENT JeromeSEM
194703h13'59''LEIGH RobertSEM
194803h14'00''BOUMEDIENE AissaV1M
194903h14'01''DENIS OlivierSEM
195003h14'02''GALLIO JeromeSEM
195103h14'02''BORSKI AdamSEM
195203h14'03''FRANCHI PaoloV2M
195303h14'04''DEQUECH CURVELLO Arnaldo augustoSEM
195403h14'04''BESCHIN OrlandoSEM
195503h14'04''PAYTON TobySEM
195603h14'04''DURET ChristopheSEM
195703h14'04''GUILLON JonathanSEM
195803h14'05''MARIE ArnaudSEM
195903h14'05''LAPLANTINE MichaelSEMCa Foecy
196003h14'06''KARLSSON ChristerV1M
196103h14'06''RABAHI FarridV1M
196203h14'08''HAGAN MarkSEM
196303h14'08''ECOLIVET GermainSEM
196403h14'08''OWEN StevenV1M
196503h14'09''BROCHET YannV1MEfs Reims A.
196603h14'09''BEUTELSTETTER JackyV1M
196703h14'10''STEPHAN Jean-marcV2MNouveau St Amand Etudiant Club
196803h14'11''SUNDERLAND RichardV1M
196903h14'15''PINCHEMEL FranckV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
197003h14'15''REVOL LionelV1M
197103h14'15''DELPY FabienSEMTeam 12
197203h14'15''WLODARCZAK Jean-micvhelV1M
197303h14'16''SAEZ VirginieV1FSt-martin-de-crau Athl.
197403h14'16''FOURNIER JeromeV1M
197503h14'17''CAO JinSEM
197603h14'17''LUDVIKSSON BjornV1M
197703h14'17''ALEXANDRE MatthieuSEM
197803h14'17''CAVERZAN MassimoV1M
197903h14'17''BERIA CathyV1FUs Marquette
198003h14'17''HOLMEN DavidV2M
198103h14'18''FACIUS AndreasV1M
198203h14'18''LE GOHEBEL FrancisV2MStade Nantais Ac
198303h14'19''MAZZONETTO StefanoV1M
198403h14'20''CHARPENTIER LaurentV1M
198503h14'20''NOVOTNY-FARKAS DanielSEM
198603h14'20''SLAWOMIR AndrzejewskiSEM
198703h14'21''OUAGUENI MouloudV1M
198803h14'22''DVORIANOFF AlexandreSEM
198903h14'23''GOIO PatrizioSEM
199003h14'24''SVEEN TormodV2M
199103h14'25''POMMIER SebastienSEM
199203h14'25''COHEN BoazV1M
199303h14'26''HENRY PatriceV1M
199403h14'26''REUTER ThomasV1M
199503h14'27''BOULHAUT ChristianV1M
199603h14'28''EON PhilippeV1MStade Nantais Ac
199703h14'28''NEWMAN KevinSEM
199803h14'29''HALLUIN ChristopheV1M
199903h14'29''MARTIN MENDEZ Jose javierV1M
200003h14'29''CHAUVET StephaneV1M
200103h14'30''BELAMENDIA HUARTE InakiSEM
200203h14'30''SOMNER JohnSEM
200303h14'31''CHAPEAU DavidSEM
200403h14'31''MANGEON Jean pierreV2M
200503h14'32''LE FLOCH Jean-lucV1M
200603h14'32''GUIGNARD JulienSEM
200703h14'33''ALEKSI DaliborSEM
200803h14'33''GAUNARD LaurentSEM
200903h14'35''SCHNERB YannV1M
201003h14'35''HOAREAU Jean-pierreV2MCo Stade Petite Ile
201103h14'35''BLOY KevinV1M
201203h14'36''TOME LuisSEM
201303h14'36''CLARE BenjaminSEM
201403h14'36''VITOT MaximeSEM
201503h14'37''ZEBOUDJ SamySEMVincennes Athletic
201603h14'37''DELBOS ThierrySEM
201703h14'37''MICHEL PierreV1M
201803h14'38''DELCOURT JeromeV1MAs Sommer
201903h14'38''BRYARS RichardSEM
202003h14'40''GROUX StephaneV1MSaint-louis Rc (als)
202103h14'40''BERTIN Jean-charlesV2M
202203h14'41''BRUNET JocelynV1M
202303h14'42''WYLES TomSEM
202403h14'42''SNOEREN BerrySEM
202503h14'42''BARREAU FrançoisV2MFree Run 72
202603h14'42''GOUAS Jean-christopheV1MFree Run 72
202703h14'42''BERGLUND KristinSEF
202803h14'43''MCCARTHY RayV2M
202903h14'43''DUGORD EtienneV1M
203003h14'43''PAIRON BertrandSEM
203103h14'44''BELLANGER LaurentV1M
203203h14'44''BRETT WinchSEM
203303h14'44''BRASSE FredericV1M
203403h14'45''DYSVIK TerjeV1M
203503h14'45''JACOB ChristopheV1M
203603h14'46''FRETIN FrançoisSEM
203703h14'46''ROZE GuillaumeV1M
203803h14'47''MOIZAN AlexandreSEM
203903h14'48''RHARMAOUI NabilSEM
204003h14'49''LEVAZEUX DavidSEM
204103h14'49''FLOURY ErwanSEM
204203h14'50''SPELTZ StephaneV1M
204303h14'50''KITCHEN JamesV1M
204403h14'52''CIARAMELLA Jean-paulV1M
204503h14'52''WONG Sek fongV2M
204603h14'53''BERTRAND ValerySEM
204703h14'53''LLOPIS OlivierV1M
204803h14'53''GUIOUILLIER BertrandV1MEndurance 72
204903h14'54''DALBEPIERRE ChristopheSEMToulouse Oac
205003h14'54''KERJEAN MarcV1M
205103h14'56''GAMBA RobertoSEM
205203h14'56''PHILIPPON Jean-FrançoisSEM
205303h14'57''DIANCOURT MickaelV1MGivet-revin Ac
205403h14'57''BAUDEMONT PhilippeV1M
205503h14'57''LE BESCOND OlivierSEM
205603h14'58''SABAHI BrunoV2M
205703h14'59''GABEL ChristophSEM
205803h14'59''POLPRE FranckV1M
205903h14'59''FRASER AngusV1M
206003h14'59''DABEE ChristopheV1M
206103h14'59''LEPLANT DominiqueV1M
206203h15'00''GOURMELON RonanV1M
206303h15'00''LEMAL JeromeSEMStade Saint-lo
206403h15'00''GARCIA COMPANY RomainSEM
206503h15'01''BLAISE JeromeV1M
206603h15'01''LABEYRIE Jean lucV1M
206703h15'01''NATALI CecileSEF
206803h15'01''VERGNIER FredericSEM
206903h15'01''LEPIN FranckV1MStade Rennais Athletisme
207003h15'02''FIORI FabioV1M
207103h15'02''O'BRIEN ChristopherV1M
207203h15'02''JOURNE YohanSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
207303h15'03''DU PAYRAT JeanSEM
207403h15'03''COURTAUD FredericV1M
207503h15'03''COUSIN PascalV1M
207603h15'03''GUERRA StephaneSEMSenart Combs Brie Athletisme
207703h15'04''SILVA CarlosV1M
207803h15'04''MARCOT TimSEM
207903h15'04''POTEL FrançoisV1M
208003h15'04''ESPOSITO DanieleSEM
208103h15'05''MELEISSIS NicolasSEM
208203h15'05''NEGRI Jean-jacquesV2MGa Haut-saonois (fc)
208303h15'06''SORRENTINO AdrienESM
208403h15'07''PHILIPPE JeromeSEM
208503h15'07''PAUL GarySEM
208603h15'07''LE MAT ArnaudSEMParis Avenir Athletic
208703h15'08''BADOC RemiESMHaute Bretagne Athletisme
208803h15'08''CAYEUX YonieSEMToulouse Oac
208903h15'08''BOYER LudovicSEM
209003h15'08''STOLTZ ThomasSEMIbm France Paris
209103h15'09''WELLS NicholasV1M
209203h15'10''HENRY WilliamSEMOlympique Grande-synthe Athle
209303h15'10''BOUSBIH GazhiV1M
209403h15'12''BOURGET JackyV1MStade Saint-lo
209503h15'13''IMAZIO ClaudioV2M
209603h15'15''VELLETRI GiuseppeV1M
209703h15'16''LEPAGE RemyV2M
209803h15'17''AUDEBERT Jean-philippSEMBussy St Georges Athletisme
209903h15'18''LALOYER ThierrySEM
210003h15'18''GOMIRATO MatteoV1M
210103h15'19''GRANDISON RowenV1M
210203h15'20''GOBERT LudovicSEMEntente Maritime Athletique 62
210303h15'21''BIANCHI ThomasSEM
210403h15'21''BASSET BertrandV1M
210503h15'21''PERRON JulienSEM
210603h15'21''BRADSHAW GrahamV2M
210703h15'22''POINSOT JulienSEM
210803h15'22''ZAMPIERI MicheleV1M
210903h15'22''MARSOLLIER FabriceV1M
211003h15'22''ROUSSEL EricV2M
211103h15'23''IVAN LonghitanoSEM
211203h15'23''FOUNINI AbdouV2M
211303h15'23''BAAGE SilviaSEF
211403h15'23''AZERARAK ChristopheV1M
211503h15'24''WANGBERG MichaelSEM
211603h15'24''SALVARO MartinoSEM
211703h15'25''DEHOUL MichaelSEM
211803h15'25''LAPIERRE QuentinSEM
211903h15'25''DEVEAUX OlivierV1MStade Sottevillais 76
212003h15'25''STOREZ BrunoSEM
212103h15'26''DE BAAT LeonV1M
212203h15'26''VIOLIN AlessioSEM
212303h15'26''CHETTAOUI RafikV1M
212403h15'26''MAE RicoV1M
212503h15'26''URDANIZ RamonV1M
212603h15'28''AUDRY DominiqueV1MVal D'orge Athletic
212703h15'29''MARCHAND GuillaumeSEM
212803h15'29''FRAGNER FredericV1MVanves Run Club 92
212903h15'31''PERRIER HerveSEMAs Culturelle Air Paris
213003h15'31''MAYET PhilippeV1M
213103h15'33''SALORT PatrickV1M
213203h15'34''VISEUX GuillaumeSEMStade De Vanves
213303h15'34''KAPLANOVI OliverSEM
213403h15'34''RIBEIRO ManuelSEMAthletic Club Tassin
213503h15'34''PRIAN PatrickSEMUscpca-rp
213603h15'34''DANOVARO EricV2MSa Toulouse Uc
213703h15'35''BRAHIMI AimadSEMUa Societe Generale
213803h15'36''BOTO JeremiSEM
213903h15'36''GLENNE-KNUDSEN Dan-richardSEM
214003h15'38''GUICHETEAU FabriceV1M
214103h15'39''HARUN Ersin pascalV1MAa Pays De France Athle 95
214203h15'40''CHAMILLARD ElieV1M
214303h15'42''COLLARD RudySEM
214403h15'42''GRASSAY CyrilSEM
214503h15'43''GUEZZEN AbdelSEM
214603h15'44''PRIES AchimV2M
214703h15'45''LEONE SimonaSEF
214803h15'45''CHAUVIER Jean-pierreV2M
214903h15'45''RIAULT YoannSEM
215003h15'46''PINTO RodolfoSEM
215103h15'46''MERCIER GillesV1M
215203h15'46''GROS StephaneV1M
215303h15'46''CORRAL CARRIZO Jose luisSEM
215403h15'46''CLARIS YannickSEM
215503h15'47''TEDESCO MarcelloSEM
215603h15'47''KACZOWKA GregorySEM
215703h15'47''COZ ELLEOUET MichelSEM
215803h15'48''BARBERA EnricV1M
215903h15'49''CANTAREL DidierV1M
216003h15'49''LOUNASMERI OlliV1M
216103h15'49''LAUDE PhilippeV1M
216203h15'49''JERNBERG AlfV2M
216303h15'49''MEIER TimothySEMUsm Malakoff
216403h15'50''LARREUR Jean michelV1M
216503h15'50''GUICHOUX StephaneSEMAs Port Autonome Du Havre
216603h15'50''MARTIN Jean-philippeSEM
216703h15'50''GIANNUZZI MichelV1M
216803h15'51''CHOUVY EricV1M
216903h15'51''COSTECALDE SebastienSEM
217003h15'51''SMIDA ChaoukiSEM
217103h15'51''DUMAS RomainSEM
217203h15'51''BARBELIN YvesV1M
217303h15'51''JOULIN PhillippeV1MClub Sportif Allonnais
217403h15'52''GAST NicolasSEM
217503h15'53''BERARD RomainSEM
217603h15'53''SA ManuelSEM
217703h15'53''FONTAINE MichelV2M
217803h15'53''TANGHE StefaanV1M
217903h15'54''COLAS PierreV3M
218003h15'54''RUBINO NataliaV2F
218103h15'54''HERTAULT VincentV1M
218203h15'54''PLESSIET PascalV1M
218303h15'54''O'DAY WilliamSEM
218403h15'54''CHAUVEAU YannickV1MAssociation Sportive Renault T
218503h15'55''CHRISTODOULEAS PatrickV1M
218603h15'56''HEBRARD HerveSEM
218703h15'56''PORTER BenjySEM
218803h15'57''TRICOIRE Jean-louisV3MAc Roche-sur-yon
218903h15'57''WEBER EmmanuelV1M
219003h15'58''OLLIVIER LAMARQUE Jean-FrançoisV2MDeniv
219103h15'58''PERCHE Jean denisSEM
219203h15'59''DROUDE BertrandV1M
219303h15'59''SOMMER MagnusSEM
219403h15'59''CELESTIN PascalV1M
219503h15'59''POLAERT Henri-jeanV1M
219603h15'59''CHAILLET LouisV2M
219703h15'59''LAMBLIN DavidV1M
219803h16'00''GUETTIER DenisV1MEndurance 72
219903h16'00''HOCMERT DidierV1M
220003h16'00''ABDELBAKI DilmiSEM
220103h16'01''TORZEWSKI KaiV1M
220203h16'01''SOURICE OlivierSEM
220303h16'02''Schatz Marie-ChristineV1F
220403h16'02''GOUSSEAU ChristianV1M
220503h16'02''ZAPATER GARCIA PedroV1M
220603h16'04''JARMAN PaulV1M
220703h16'04''THOMAS LaurentV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
220803h16'04''BLOUIN SchaniSEM
220903h16'06''CORNILLET CelineSEFUs Laval
221003h16'07''ELKADIB MohamedSEMPierrefitte Multi Athlon
221103h16'07''WIETZKE WolfgangV3M
221203h16'09''ELAN ThomasSEM
221303h16'10''DUPONT PhilippeV2MAllonnes Arnage Athletisme
221403h16'10''LENTZ RomainV1M
221503h16'10''TANGUY SebastienSEM
221603h16'10''MANCINI CristianoSEM
221703h16'10''LECHAT HubertV2M
221803h16'11''MARESKA ThierryV1M
221903h16'12''MOTLL EricV1M
222003h16'12''HUGERON ChristopheSEM
222103h16'13''HUMPHRIES RobertV1M
222203h16'13''SAVIO ChristopheV2MEndurance 72
222303h16'13''CAMPESTRIN JacquesV1M
222403h16'14''MARLAULT AdrienSEM
222503h16'15''MALAUBIER GuillaumeSEMAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
222603h16'15''PEUZIAT LoicSEMAles Cevennes Athletisme
222703h16'16''ZSOLDOS FerencV1M
222803h16'17''MERCIER BenoitSEF
222903h16'17''BODEI MauroV1M
223003h16'17''BUCCI NicolasSEM
223103h16'18''LE MONS MichelV2M
223203h16'18''ROBIN Jean patrickV2M
223303h16'18''BOUCHITE JohnSEM
223403h16'19''ROTH DIT BETTONI RomainSEMAsa Maisons-alfort
223503h16'19''BRUNET GerardV2M
223603h16'19''SWIFT TrevorSEM
223703h16'19''BOUCHITE EmelinSEF
223803h16'19''LEHMANN PatrickV3MA.s.l. La Robertsau
223903h16'19''DAMIN ChristopheV1M
224003h16'20''PRISTAS BrunoV1M
224103h16'20''GUION DavidSEM
224203h16'20''STRAMIGIOLI StefanoV2M
224303h16'20''REA JohnV1M
224403h16'21''TOUPANCE DavidV1M
224503h16'22''BOURGAIN SebastienSEMSport Plus
224603h16'22''DELGADO AlvaroSEM
224703h16'23''KENNEDY LaurenceV2M
224803h16'24''ABDESSELAM AlainV1M
224903h16'25''UCELLI RobinSEM
225003h16'25''PACAUD StephanieSEFEa Romans-bourg De Peage
225103h16'25''SHU RomaricSEM
225203h16'25''MERLIN PatriceSEM
225303h16'26''SCHU MichaelSEM
225403h16'27''HURLOCK MatthewV1M
225503h16'27''GRILLOT AlainV1M
225603h16'28''BELIER GuyV2MAc Paris-joinville
225703h16'28''ROCHARD Jean-lucV1M
225803h16'29''ALVES AmandioV1MBiarritz Olympique
225903h16'30''BOUCHIQUET PascalV1M
226003h16'30''BIDET SebastienSEM
226103h16'31''PELLE GillesV1MUse Avoine-beaumont
226203h16'31''LE GONIDEC LaurentSEM
226303h16'31''NICOLE ThomasSEMVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
226403h16'31''GUINEL PascalV1M
226503h16'32''RAMA ClaudeV2M
226603h16'32''GIBERT PhilippeSEM
226703h16'32''CLOUET OlivierSEMAc La Chapelle/erdre
226803h16'32''MORELLI Jean-claudeV1MSm Montrouge
226903h16'32''CHESNEAU LucV1M
227003h16'32''YVARD EmmanuelV1M
227103h16'32''SBAA PhilippeV1M
227203h16'33''KAZ MichelV1M
227303h16'33''CEDOLIN DavidSEM
227403h16'33''BRIAND Pierre-yvesSEM
227503h16'34''SAEZ JulianV1M
227603h16'34''MITCHELL ChristyanV1M
227703h16'34''HENRY Jean-paulV2M
227803h16'35''LEONET CyrilleV1M
227903h16'35''RIVOAL VincentSEM
228003h16'35''CHOLET Jean-marcV1MAsptt Compiegne
228103h16'36''AGOROS ChristosSEM
228203h16'36''GRAMONT FredericSEM
228303h16'36''SHIMURA DaisukeV1M
228403h16'37''CHAVANNE DominiqueV1MEa Saint-chamond
228503h16'38''LARTIGE Jean-FrançoisSEMClub Athletique Cauchois
228603h16'39''FRESNET VincentSEM
228703h16'39''BUKOWSKI RobertSEM
228803h16'40''ORIEUX ChristopheSEM
228903h16'40''PEREIRA FernandoV2M
229003h16'41''VERGAUWE PhilippeV2M
229103h16'41''ANTINARELLI MassimoV1M
229203h16'41''EBERSOHN RuanSEM
229303h16'42''BRENNAN BrianV1M
229403h16'42''DESHAIES ArnaudSEM
229503h16'42''MOTOC Daniel vicentiuSEM
229603h16'42''LANE SarahSEF
229703h16'43''CHARTON PatrickV1M
229803h16'43''GERMAIN PierreV1MAsptt Rennes
229903h16'44''BOUTIN TanguySEMSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
230003h16'44''KORSTENBROEK OttoV1M
230103h16'44''SCHELE TorstenV1M
230203h16'45''HOARE MartinSEM
230303h16'45''MARC XavierSEM
230403h16'45''KIMMERLIN MichelV1M
230503h16'46''ROBERT LudovicSEM
230603h16'46''NOCQS GregoryV1M
230703h16'47''BARRE Jean-yvesV2M
230803h16'47''RENDLE StevenV1M
230903h16'48''AMMOUR AbdouhebV1M
231003h16'48''MARTIN PhilippeV1MAs Banque De France
231103h16'49''DEFOSSEZ ChristopheV1M
231203h16'49''MARTINEZ RicardoSEM
231303h16'50''RAMON Llopis sabaterSEM
231403h16'50''CRETIN DidierV1M
231503h16'52''LAROUELLE FredericSEM
231603h16'53''RIVET Jean-FrançoisSEM
231703h16'53''GODET SebastienSEM
231803h16'53''DUFFY MichaelSEM
231903h16'53''BEGO ChristeleV1F
232003h16'53''MOLARD DominiqueV1M
232103h16'54''GIRAULT BernardV3M
232203h16'55''LESUR Jean-yvesSEM
232303h16'55''CABALLERO ChristopheV1MAc Boulogne Billancourt
232403h16'55''DORE FredericSEMAs Sommer
232503h16'56''REICHHARD SylvieV1FAthletic Club Angerien
232603h16'56''RHAYATI BrahimV1MWhite Harriers Suresnes
232703h16'56''MARTINEZ FranciscoV1M
232803h16'57''JANSSOONE SebastienSEM
232903h16'57''ROCHET ChristopheV1MLons Athletique Club
233003h16'57''DE KESLING LudovicSEM
233103h17'00''IRAOLA BENGOA AntxonV1M
233203h17'00''VINCENT MarcV1M
233303h17'01''GUARINELLI GianfrancoSEM
233403h17'02''PIERRE LaurentV1M
233503h17'02''METREAU NicolasV1MRambouillet Sports
233603h17'02''SORKIN DenisSEM
233703h17'02''BODET MarieSEF
233803h17'03''ILAN MenachemV2M
233903h17'03''KARNFALT GoranV2M
234003h17'03''CORIS SAURA TomasSEM
234103h17'04''RENAUT StephaneSEM
234203h17'04''BOUTOUX FredericV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
234303h17'04''VOISIN JeanSEM
234403h17'05''KAMIL SramkoV1M
234503h17'05''AIDOUD FaridV1MCs Bourgoin-jallieu
234603h17'05''VULLIEZ StephaneV1M
234703h17'05''MARTY GeraudSEM
234803h17'08''COUENON GwenaelleSEFMarseille Athletisme
234903h17'09''WISNIEWSKI BartlomiejSEM
235003h17'09''FOUCAULT BriceESM
235103h17'10''CALOIN WilliamSEM
235203h17'10''NG JanetV1F
235303h17'10''LEFORT ValeryV1M
235403h17'10''BRUN GillesV1M
235503h17'10''DESLANDES MarcV2MEntente Vendome Marolles Athle
235603h17'10''MAMOU ThierryV1M
235703h17'10''MORAS BethV2F
235803h17'10''FERRIER StephaneV1M
235903h17'10''THYS RonnyV1M
236003h17'10''ANTONICELLI ChristopheV1M
236103h17'10''HOGREL DominiqueV2MAsptt Tours
236203h17'11''BROUAZIN MichelV2M
236303h17'11''HAUTEFAYE CedricSEMAsspcu Bordeaux
236403h17'11''VIDEAU ChristopheV1M
236503h17'11''VIOLLET SebastienSEM
236603h17'12''JOUAN PhilippeV1M
236703h17'12''GUFFROY ArnaudSEM
236803h17'12''LAMANTHE DavidV1M
236903h17'13''VALLET FrançoisSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes
237003h17'13''HAYES AlanV1M
237103h17'14''LE CHARPENTIER FranckSEMEa Cessonnaise
237203h17'14''HAIZE ArnaudSEM
237303h17'14''BOEUF GregorySEM
237403h17'15''FESQUET OliverSEMEstuaire Athletic Club
237503h17'16''KLIEBER HaraldV1M
237603h17'16''METTENDORFF LaurentV2MLes Foulees Breuilletoises
237703h17'16''VALEPIJN AnnV1F
237803h17'17''BURASCHI SebastienSEM
237903h17'17''DE SOUSA JoseV2M
238003h17'18''EL KHILALI AbdelhadiV2M
238103h17'18''BROQUET PhilippeV1M
238203h17'18''KARLSSON TorbjornSEM
238303h17'18''Castagnet FlorenceSEF
238403h17'20''CASTILLO MORENO AlfonsoV1M
238503h17'20''GUTIERREZ GaetanSEMXve Athletic Club
238603h17'20''WOLLOCH MatthewSEM
238703h17'20''RIDORET EdouardSEM
238803h17'20''GALTIER GaetanV2MOuest Yvelines Athle
238903h17'21''François PhilippeV2M
239003h17'21''NICOL ChristopheSEMEndurance 72
239103h17'21''ZONZIN SergioV2M
239203h17'22''DOMANSKI MichalSEM
239303h17'22''LE FOLL NicolasSEM
239403h17'22''BOUVIER PatriciaSEFAg Cosse-le-vivien
239503h17'23''POUILLY AlineSEF
239603h17'23''VANDERVORT AdamSEM
239703h17'23''GUITTENIT MathieuSEM
239803h17'24''METTAVANT BrunoV1M
239903h17'24''MASSIER StephaneV1MAc Cannes
240003h17'24''GRANET PierreSEM
240103h17'24''MOEN LanceSEM
240203h17'25''COLLAS StephaneV1M
240303h17'25''ASHLEY GregoryV1M
240403h17'25''ROULENDES RichardV1M
240503h17'26''VENTURA SergeV2M
240603h17'26''SAMSON ChristopheV1M
240703h17'27''DUCHENE HerveV1M
240803h17'28''AIKENS NicholasSEM
240903h17'28''CHAUVIN Pierre-yvesV1M
241003h17'28''PENMAN DavidSEM
241103h17'28''LE CLOAREC GaetanSEM
241203h17'29''HEMERY YannSEM
241303h17'29''CASTERSE LiccardoV1M
241403h17'29''HUBERT RogerV2M
241503h17'29''MASON DavidSEM
241603h17'29''LELOUP PhilippeV2MLuisant Ac
241703h17'30''HUDDERT JoeESM
241803h17'31''FOURNIE DE LA MARTI Jean louisV1M
241903h17'31''ROIZIL ArnaudSEM
242003h17'31''COOPER TarquinSEM
242103h17'31''LAUSTSEN UlrikSEM
242203h17'32''SIMIONATO PaoloV1M
242303h17'32''CATHELAIN StephaneSEM
242403h17'33''NGUYEN Thanh-dungV1MStade De Vanves
242503h17'33''PAYE DominiqueV1M
242603h17'33''GIANCOTTI ClaudioSEM
242703h17'34''MONTLUC BrunoV1M
242803h17'34''DUSART CedricSEM
242903h17'34''AMARAL MENDES RuiSEM
243003h17'35''DEGOUZEL Jean-yvesV1M
243103h17'35''PAPAIX ChristopheSEM
243203h17'35''AVILLANEDA GuillaumeSEM
243303h17'35''GAILLARD DavidSEM
243403h17'37''METAIREAU Marie cecileV1F
243503h17'37''JONOT ChristopheSEM
243603h17'38''BAUWENS WardSEM
243703h17'39''LAMBOLEY ChristopheSEMMontpellier Athletisme
243803h17'39''BARRE JulienSEM
243903h17'42''LAURENT MatthieuSEM
244003h17'42''PORCHER NicolasSEM
244103h17'44''EVANS MatthewSEM
244203h17'44''IANOS SilviuV2M
244303h17'45''GUILLOT MickaelSEM
244403h17'45''LOUSTE ThierryV1M
244503h17'45''LARCHER PhilippeSEM
244603h17'46''MANGEON MathieuSEM
244703h17'47''RAMIREZ-ESPAIN MaximilianoSEM
244803h17'47''LOULI SaidV2M
244903h17'48''PIERROT FabriceV1M
245003h17'48''PRESTAIL OlivierSEM
245103h17'48''FILLION ErwannSEM
245203h17'48''REY ChristopheSEM
245303h17'48''Guillermou Jean PierreV1M
245403h17'49''HILBERTS MaarkSEM
245503h17'49''PUIG FrancisV1M
245603h17'49''PINSARD GregoireSEM
245703h17'50''RIGOLLE RikV1M
245803h17'51''CECCON ChristopheV1M
245903h17'53''COUDRAY AlainSEM
246003h17'53''BASTAREAUD LeonardV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
246103h17'53''EVRARD ChristopheSEM
246203h17'54''GAUCI DanielV1M
246303h17'55''CHABRIT DidierV1M
246403h17'55''LAPORTE DidierV1MClub D'athletisme Du Vignemale
246503h17'56''GROSDIDIER BrunoSEM
246603h17'56''SZYMCZAK MichaelSEM
246703h17'57''LOGEART FredericV1M
246803h17'57''PECK PhilippeV2MAc Centre Alsace
246903h17'57''MENEUX EricV1MStade Francais (paris)
247003h17'58''POMMELET AlexandreSEMUa Societe Generale
247103h17'59''LEFRANC BenoitSEM
247203h17'59''BEAUDUSSEAU LudovicSEM
247303h18'00''PESCHEUX EmilienSEM
247403h18'00''CHAMBERS SimonSEM
247503h18'01''CALIPEL ArielleV1FClermont Uc
247603h18'01''LEPENANT NicolasV1M
247703h18'01''PUCHOIS FredericSEM
247803h18'02''GARNIER JohanSEM
247903h18'02''KING ChrisV2F
248003h18'03''CEMON FrançoisV3M
248103h18'04''GOZLAN AlexandreV1M
248203h18'05''GODIN AmaurySEM
248303h18'06''ROYER RichardV1M
248403h18'06''DE POORTER EricV1MEndurance 72
248503h18'06''MAROLT EricSEM
248603h18'07''ANGEL Serrano ceballoV1M
248703h18'07''RODOT MorganESM
248803h18'08''ROSZAK LaurentV1M
248903h18'08''BANKS AndreaSEF
249003h18'08''WEBB DenysV1M
249103h18'09''CHENEVOTOT MarcV2M
249203h18'10''LEON RichardV1M
249303h18'11''BARTELS AndreasSEM
249403h18'12''DE NADAILLAC StanislasV1M
249503h18'12''PRAG AndrewSEM
249603h18'12''CISTERNINO FredericSEM
249703h18'12''DION PascalV1M
249803h18'13''REBEYROL ValeryV1M
249903h18'13''TOMLINSON PhillipV1M
250003h18'14''PAULINO PauloV1M
250103h18'15''BAZIZ NacerSEM
250203h18'15''TARRACH ZoeSEF
250303h18'16''BARON ValentinSEM
250403h18'16''ROLLAND BorisSEM
250503h18'18''GRUEL ChristopheV1M
250603h18'19''ESKINAZI BernardV1MUa Societe Generale
250703h18'19''JOBBE DUVAL MartinSEMVanves Run Club 92
250803h18'19''ZENATI ZacchariaSEM
250903h18'20''RICCABONE Marco giovanniV1M
251003h18'21''WILLIAMS GarethSEM
251103h18'22''ELEY SerenaSEF
251203h18'22''DELMULLE ArnaudV1M
251303h18'23''BOUCARD BrunoV1M
251403h18'23''OLIVIER Jean-pierreSEM
251503h18'24''Belingar Jean-PaulV2M
251603h18'25''EVANS GuySEM
251703h18'26''GALANT KamilSEM
251803h18'26''DACQUAY Jean-FrançoisSEM
251903h18'27''LIBERT EricV2M
252003h18'27''LEYRAT MichelV2M
252103h18'27''BLACHE StephaneSEM
252203h18'28''PHILIPPE BrunoSEMXve Athletic Club
252303h18'28''BENARD Jean fredericSEM
252403h18'29''VERPOORT CharlotteSEF
252503h18'29''PALUMBO Jean-michelV1M
252603h18'30''FILLOL LaurentSEM
252703h18'31''OULALI ToufikSEM
252803h18'31''FONTVIELLE FrankV1M
252903h18'31''DE ALMEIDA CarlosV1M
253003h18'32''PITEL Jean-marieV1M
253103h18'32''DRUBAY NicolasSEMParis Avenir Athletic
253203h18'34''SPIGT RemcoSEM
253303h18'34''DE ALBUQUERQUE MickaelSEM
253403h18'35''POCHON MatthieuSEM
253503h18'35''CARROUEE BenoitV2M
253603h18'36''DAMIENS PhilippeV1M
253703h18'36''LEBEAU PierreSEM
253803h18'36''DUNNE SeanSEM
253903h18'37''TIJOU BrunoV1M
254003h18'38''IZQUIERDO DOLZ RafaV1M
254103h18'38''DELGADO FONDEVILLA MiguelV1M
254203h18'38''BRETTMANN DorisV1F
254303h18'39''MELLOT FrançoisV2M
254403h18'39''LARREUR GillesV1M
254503h18'39''RIESLE StephaneV1M
254603h18'40''BARBRY FredericV1M
254703h18'40''YAN AlanSEM
254803h18'41''POUREAU ThierryV1M
254903h18'43''HAERENS IgmarV1M
255003h18'43''LEFEVRE JeromeSEM
255103h18'43''STEVENS PeterSEM
255203h18'43''PLOUVIER SylvainSEM
255303h18'44''BUTLER RobertV1M
255403h18'45''MEYER LionelV1M
255503h18'45''BRUNO SorrentinoV1M
255603h18'48''DANI CristianSEM
255703h18'48''WOOD SusieV1F
255803h18'48''MAUPAS GuillaumeSEM
255903h18'48''Le Guenic PascaleV1F
256003h18'48''ECHANOVE RicardoV1M
256103h18'48''PINCHON PierreV1M
256203h18'49''LEE MichaelSEM
256303h18'49''LIEGAUT JeromeSEM
256403h18'49''DOLLING DavidSEM
256503h18'50''CORDENIER PhilippeV2M
256603h18'51''CAUWENBERGH BartSEM
256703h18'51''CHAPUS StanislasV1M
256803h18'52''BUDIN LaurentSEMUnion Sportive De La Chatre.
256903h18'53''PFERSICH ThierryV2M
257003h18'54''HOLLISTER CatherineV1F
257103h18'54''LITTLEWOOD MarkSEM
257203h18'54''BUGEAUD SebastienSEMAles Cevennes Athletisme
257303h18'54''FAUX EricV1M
257403h18'55''DU MESNIL ADELEE ChristopheV1MAc Cellois
257503h18'55''MARECHAL ChristianV1MAc Cellois
257603h18'55''VINET FabienV1M
257703h18'56''LERAY DidierV1M
257803h18'57''BERTRAND CarlosV1M
257903h18'57''NORDENSVARD PeterV1M
258003h18'58''MAIGNAN NicolasSEM
258103h18'58''CHAPMAN BeverleyV1F
258203h18'58''BUTLER TimothySEMUa Versailles
258303h18'58''DAVID ChristopheV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
258403h18'59''SARTORY PhilippeV1MAssp Vergeze
258503h18'59''LESUEUR OlivierV1MAsptt Compiegne
258603h19'00''LAVINA LionelV2M
258703h19'00''BRANDT PaulV2M
258803h19'00''JENSEN Soren heideV1M
258903h19'01''GIRAUDY SimonV1M
259003h19'01''BROTHERHOOD JasonSEM
259103h19'02''MEZEAU EtienneSEMAs Meudon
259203h19'03''FERREIRA SandrineSEFCa Coudekerque-branche
259303h19'03''LABE Georges-yvesV1MEntente Littoral Athletisme No
259403h19'03''BRUNET Jean-claudeV1M
259503h19'04''LIEVIN PascalV1M
259603h19'04''LAURENT MichelV1M
259703h19'04''CROZIER FrancesSEF
259803h19'04''ARTYSZUK MirosbawV2M
259903h19'05''TOULET XavierSEMMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
260003h19'06''MARTON LaszloV1M
260103h19'08''BOKER EliV1M
260203h19'08''BERRY AndrewSEM
260303h19'09''CHAUVIN VincentSEM
260403h19'10''SAMPEDRO VON RAESFE Oscar eduardoSEM
260503h19'10''VOLLENWEIDER EricV1M
260603h19'10''TIMOTHY MatthewESM
260703h19'11''CULMER PeteSEM
260803h19'11''JUAN LudovicSEM
260903h19'11''LE GROUER J.paulV1M
261003h19'12''BOUTES SebastienSEMXve Athletic Club
261103h19'12''DEJEAN DE LA BATIE Roland-emmanuelV1M
261203h19'13''PAILLARD LoicV1M
261303h19'14''BOUGO François-xavierSEMAthle Du Pays De Vannes
261403h19'14''GENDRIN GeraldV2M
261503h19'15''CAUPHY AlainV1M
261603h19'15''KACEM-BOUDHAR MehdiV1M
261703h19'15''CRITTENDEN RobertSEM
261803h19'16''BENTOLILA PhilippeV1MElan Chevilly-larue
261903h19'16''CHAUMETTE StephaneSEM
262003h19'17''REPISO MARTINEZ JoanSEM
262103h19'18''DOMINGO NarcisSEM
262203h19'18''HEYS SimonV2M
262303h19'18''COLLEN AvivSEM
262403h19'19''CONANEC HerveV1M
262503h19'20''POURCHER MatthieuSEM
262603h19'20''CHAUCHARD Jean-pierreV1M
262703h19'20''FALIGANT XavierV1M
262803h19'21''TAILHADES FrançoisV1M
262903h19'21''MENDES Jean paulV2M
263003h19'21''DU BOURBLANC BertrandSEM
263103h19'22''FALLELOUR JulienSEMRacing Club Nantais
263203h19'22''GAY AnthonySEM
263303h19'23''HEGRON MathieuSEM
263403h19'23''COIGNARD RenaudV1M
263503h19'24''WILSON DavidSEM
263603h19'26''LAUTENBACH FlorianSEM
263703h19'26''FRANCILLON PatrickV2MAs Saint-junien
263803h19'26''LECUYER JacquesV2M
263903h19'26''ZINZINDOHOUE AgatheV1FUa Societe Generale
264003h19'27''BARMACK Moik mosheV1M
264103h19'27''LEROY CyrilSEM
264203h19'28''DBICO MathiasSEM
264303h19'28''LATTAUD BernardV2M
264403h19'30''PAULIN PascalV1M
264503h19'30''HENNESSY BrendanSEM
264603h19'31''FRIGGI AntonioV2M
264703h19'31''PITEUX MauriceV1M
264803h19'32''ROMITI CristianV1M
264903h19'33''FONDAIL MounibV1M
265003h19'33''BOUDOU MarcSEM
265103h19'36''VENIANT EricV1MAsc Personnel Du Senat
265203h19'36''SEITE MichelV2M
265303h19'36''GHORBEL Mohamed amineSEM
265403h19'37''RENARD LaurentV1M
265503h19'37''HALLAM MarcusV1M
265603h19'40''SORIN AnthonySEM
265703h19'42''FOBIAN OleV1M
265803h19'43''DESBREST VictorESM
265903h19'43''SPOUSE AntonySEM
266003h19'44''TRINQUANT FredericSEM
266103h19'44''PIERRAT Jean-lucV1M
266203h19'44''CARDELLA Jean-yvesV2MAsphalte 94
266303h19'45''LAFLEURIEL GuillaumeSEM
266403h19'46''LOPEZ SebastianSEM
266503h19'46''STEFANELLI DidierV1ME Perigueux Sarlat Trelissac A
266603h19'47''LAUX ThierryV1MXve Athletic Club
266703h19'47''KONRAD SiatkaSEM
266803h19'47''ANTONIO Ramirez canovasSEM
266903h19'47''BAILLY AntonySEMRiva Courir
267003h19'47''LEKBAD-HAMMOU LahouariSEM
267103h19'48''LERMANT NicolasV2MSc Ares
267203h19'48''MONDON YannV1M
267303h19'48''LOUVIOT JamesV2M
267403h19'49''HOURIEZ Jean-lucV1MArtois Athletisme
267503h19'49''HOUARD BrunoV1M
267603h19'49''FOURNIER Jean-FrançoisV1M
267703h19'49''RODGERS TristanSEM
267803h19'49''DESBUISSON DidierV1MArtois Athletisme
267903h19'50''JEAN EmmanuelV1M
268003h19'50''AUSTRUY FabienV1M
268103h19'50''PIAZZA OlivierV1M
268203h19'51''BERNASCON BONNIN ElodieSEF
268303h19'51''ROBERTSON KennethSEM
268403h19'52''DANTAS LucianoV1M
268503h19'52''TORGERSEN AlanSEM
268603h19'52''ROUSSET Jean-claudeV1M
268703h19'52''OLIVIER YannickV1MStade Nantais Ac
268803h19'54''HAUGHTON AdrianV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
268903h19'55''NICK TuckerV1M
269003h19'55''PHILIPPE CyrilleV1M
269103h19'55''DE RENZY-MARTIN HenrySEM
269203h19'57''DIVERSIN YannSEM
269303h19'57''DUFERMON BernardV2M
269403h19'57''DELAHUNTY MatthewSEM
269503h19'58''BORDENAVE BriceSEM
269603h19'58''CODRON LaurentV1M
269703h19'58''IZQUIERDO GuillermoV1M
269803h19'59''GAUCHER PatrickV1MAthle 52
269903h19'59''MESTIVIER WilliamSEM
270003h20'01''NAY Jean-pierreSEMAssociation Sportive Agnetz At
270103h20'02''BOISTEAUX LoicSEM
270203h20'02''RIGOLE BernardV1M
270303h20'02''HOFFMANN YannSEM
270403h20'03''VERRY FabriceSEM
270503h20'04''CORREIA LOUREIRO AlbinoV1M
270603h20'04''VOLTINE WilfridV1M
270703h20'05''DE BLASIS ValerioSEM
270803h20'06''MICHEL VivianV1MVelay Athletisme
270903h20'07''URRUTIAGUER ChristianV1M
271003h20'08''DELBOS StephaneV1M
271103h20'08''ARNOYS WilliamV2M
271203h20'09''JESEQUEL MathieuSEMAc Boulogne Billancourt
271303h20'09''BATANI FrancisV1MSt-martin-de-crau Athl.
271403h20'09''LE BRAZIDEC YannSEM
271503h20'10''DOS SANTOS CarlosV1MLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
271603h20'10''LAUNAY StephaneV1M
271703h20'10''GONZALEZ MiguelV1M
271803h20'11''JOSE LUIZ LopesV1M
271903h20'11''DUMAS StephaneSEM
272003h20'11''PEROT JohnSEM
272103h20'11''BERSIER DominiqueV2M
272203h20'12''GUINARD CyrilV1M
272303h20'13''D'ANTEO StefanoV1M
272403h20'13''BOURGUIGNON SebastienSEMUa Societe Generale
272503h20'13''LUPI MorenoV1M
272603h20'14''LAJOUX AntoineV1M
272703h20'14''ANDRE OlivierV1M
272803h20'14''RECHOU EricV2M
272903h20'15''DEAU StephaneV1M
273003h20'15''ALLOU DidierV2MAsptt Nice
273103h20'16''SUTER WalterV2M
273203h20'16''CISTERNINO DavidSEM
273303h20'19''BLUM AlexisSEM
273403h20'19''DEKKER WesselV1M
273503h20'19''GUILLEMANT SebastienSEM
273603h20'19''GUENINECHE DjilaliV2MStade Nantais Ac
273703h20'20''GRAZZINI RomeoV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
273803h20'20''QUEMENER DavidSEM
273903h20'21''LENOIR MarcSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
274003h20'21''HAMEL YohanSEMEa Cherbourg Querqueville
274103h20'21''COUTANCE AlainV2M
274203h20'22''VILLEJOUBERT LaurentV1MGeneration Running
274303h20'22''COURTOIS JocelynSEM
274403h20'22''OPRANDI MichelaSEF
274503h20'22''PAULIN MichaelSEM
274603h20'23''HORACEK PetrV1M
274703h20'23''SCALLIET ClementSEM
274803h20'24''PISSEAU Jean-louisV1M
274903h20'24''LUND NajaaraqSEF
275003h20'24''DESITTER YannickSEM
275103h20'26''D'ARGOEUVES PierreSEM
275203h20'26''PAOLO SalvadoriSEM
275303h20'27''TAVEAU ChristopheV1M
275403h20'28''SCHAHIN AndreV1M
275503h20'28''Moussion PierreV3MAc Roche-sur-yon
275603h20'29''DE RUETTE AlainV2M
275703h20'29''CHAROLLAIS RegisV1M
275803h20'29''LEMAITRE LOIC LoicV2M
275903h20'29''AYCAGUER LaurentSEM
276003h20'30''LAFAURIE PatrickV2M
276103h20'30''STEINDLER MicheleV1M
276203h20'30''GONNET ChristopheSEM
276303h20'31''VETILLART EricV1M
276403h20'31''RAYNAUD Jean michelV2M
276503h20'32''TEISSEDRE ChristianV1M
276603h20'33''PHILIPPE Jean-FrançoisV3M
276703h20'34''COUDY ChristianV1M
276803h20'34''BUISSET FrancisV1M
276903h20'34''JEANNEAU MatthieuSEM
277003h20'35''GAVRIANI PaulV1M
277103h20'35''PICARD PierreSEM
277203h20'35''KUCHARAVY DimitryV1M
277303h20'35''TREGUER RomainSEM
277403h20'35''QUARESMA PauloV2M
277503h20'35''LAURENT Jean-denisSEM
277603h20'36''GODARD JeromeV1MEfs Reims A.
277703h20'36''TEXIER LoicV1M
277803h20'36''CORTAT BernardV1M
277903h20'36''ARIAENS DimphySEF
278003h20'36''MALLET FredericV1MUs Ballancourt
278103h20'37''DUMONT LaurentV1M
278203h20'37''GENTIL RomualdV1MAs Pierrefitte
278303h20'38''Martin DenisV1M
278403h20'38''CARADEC FranckSEM
278503h20'38''YASSINE AliSEM
278603h20'38''CHRISTENSEN Per alexV1M
278703h20'40''DUEZ FrançoisSEM
278803h20'40''GALLAGHER ColmV1M
278903h20'41''KERMANAC'H LaurentV1M
279003h20'41''RAGAUT DOE JeromeSEM
279103h20'42''RICHARD-ARCHERITEGU LaurentV1M
279203h20'42''HAMILTON NicholasV2M
279303h20'43''SILVA RuiSEM
279403h20'44''SARFATI Jean charlesV2M
279503h20'45''GRIPPO AlessandroSEM
279603h20'46''PEREZ FrançoisSEM
279703h20'47''GUIMARD DominiqueV1MAc La Chapelle/erdre
279803h20'47''PERON BrunoV1MUs Crepy-en-valois
279903h20'47''MCPHIE DuncanV1M
280003h20'47''GACONNET RolandV2MGa Haut-saonois (fc)
280103h20'48''VERRY VincentSEM
280203h20'48''DELLIERE StephaneV1M
280303h20'49''SABIANI EmmanuelV1M
280403h20'49''JOHNSON KurtSEM
280503h20'49''VEDERE JulienSEM
280603h20'50''SACHOT JulienSEM
280703h20'51''PAINES JonathanSEM
280803h20'51''GOBILLARD Jean-christopheV1M
280903h20'52''BOURDON StephaneV1M
281003h20'52''PIETROBONO DanieleSEM
281103h20'52''GENTE MichaelSEM
281203h20'53''HEDOUIN RomualdSEM
281303h20'53''PIGEOLET FrançoisV1M
281403h20'54''LHUILLIER ThomasSEM
281503h20'54''MARTIN OlivierV1M
281603h20'55''HEUSSE Jean-laurentSEM
281703h20'55''MAGDELAINE JonathySEM
281803h20'56''QUICENO Andres felipeSEM
281903h20'56''BOURBON VeroniqueV1FRunning Club Carcassonne
282003h20'56''Cabouche AlexandreSEM
282103h20'57''DOURIEZ StephaneV1MUs Valenciennes Athletisme
282203h20'57''BEPOIX OlivierV1M
282303h20'57''ENGEL PhilippeSEM
282403h20'57''FRUEH MarcelSEM
282503h20'57''KING JasonSEM
282603h20'57''GONIN FabriceV1M
282703h20'58''BELARBI HalimV1M
282803h20'59''MERCIER FranckSEM
282903h21'00''FABROL AndreV2MMc Nimes
283003h21'00''CRISCONIO Jean-baptisteV1M
283103h21'01''FRICKER SebastienSEM
283203h21'02''GUERIN PierrickSEM
283303h21'02''LE BERRE OlivierSEM
283403h21'02''PATTIJN PedroSEM
283503h21'02''LACOT GregorySEM
283603h21'02''BEGUIN VincentSEM
283703h21'03''MOLLIERE ChristopheSEM
283803h21'03''VANKIEKEN SebastienSEM
283903h21'03''MARTIN DanielV2M
284003h21'04''GODFROY Jean-philippeV2M
284103h21'04''DUCLOS StephaneSEM
284203h21'04''REMILLON OlivierSEM
284303h21'04''KRISTENSEN Kristian elkjaeSEM
284403h21'04''VIALLE BertrandV1M
284503h21'05''JACOBSON AaronSEM
284603h21'05''HARRIS MichaelSEM
284703h21'06''PEYROUTY FrancisV1M
284803h21'06''GADENNE JeremieSEM
284903h21'07''HERNANDEZ Jean-FrançoisV1M
285003h21'07''BONGIOVANNI FedericaSEF
285103h21'08''BOSCHEREL LaurentV1M
285203h21'08''NARBONA BLANCO AlbertoV1M
285303h21'08''HEUDRE Jean-michelV1M
285403h21'08''BRICHE ChristopheSEMVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
285503h21'09''GUINOT ClementESM
285603h21'09''MACQUET JeanjacquesSEM
285703h21'11''PESTEL DenisV3MAs Port Autonome Du Havre
285803h21'11''ETCHEGOIN BenatV2M
285903h21'14''SAGE ClaudeV2M
286003h21'14''ROUZIERE ChristopheV1M
286103h21'15''ZEEV BernstineV1M
286203h21'15''DURAND FredericV1MAs Cavaillon
286303h21'15''RUEDA VARO CarlosV1M
286403h21'16''FERRAND DominiqueSEM
286503h21'18''JAN SamuelSEM
286603h21'18''GAUVIN ThierryV1MAc Saint-benoit
286703h21'19''CARLIER ArnaudSEM
286803h21'19''BRICHE GuyV3MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
286903h21'20''OSMAN ArturV1M
287003h21'20''FOURNIER MartinSEM
287103h21'20''ROY RaphaelV1M
287203h21'20''CONTU CarloSEM
287303h21'21''ANNE GuyV1M
287403h21'21''LAFAILLE AnneSEF
287503h21'21''SOLBERG EspenV1M
287603h21'21''MOIRET ChristopheV1MEsc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire
287703h21'22''MONTARU DanySEM
287803h21'23''LEDAIN SebastienSEM
287903h21'23''MALLON PatrickV1M
288003h21'24''LE CHEVILLER Jean-FrançoisV2MAthle Pays De L'orient
288103h21'24''COLOMBAIN LionelSEM
288203h21'25''KLEINPETER EricV1MSt Leu D'esserent Athletisme
288303h21'25''CHAOUI DrissV1M
288403h21'25''FEILLON EtienneV1M
288503h21'26''COMTE BenoitV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
288603h21'27''Masse Jean-YvesV2MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
288703h21'27''DELAPORTE GerardV1M
288803h21'28''JOFFROY ChristopheV1M
288903h21'28''ORTIZ-TAPIA ArturoV1M
289003h21'28''MINIL LaurentSEM
289103h21'29''SABBAGHIAN NaderV1M
289203h21'29''GRIDAINE XavierSEM
289303h21'29''GABRIEL AlonV1M
289403h21'31''BAULIEU VincentV1M
289503h21'32''JOSSE VincentSEM
289603h21'32''JULIENNE Jean-yvesV1MAc Varades
289703h21'33''GAIGE PierreV1M
289803h21'33''SARFATI AlainV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
289903h21'33''CHAILLOUX LucileSEFWhite Harriers Suresnes
290003h21'34''BARNARD AdamSEM
290103h21'34''TOURILLON FrancisSEM
290203h21'34''LEON GARRIGOSA AntonioV1M
290303h21'34''DELAYRE OlivierSEMAsptt Perigueux
290403h21'34''CHERIF PatrickSEM
290503h21'35''GRIFFITHS NeilSEM
290603h21'35''WESTON DarrenV1M
290703h21'36''François PascalSEM
290803h21'36''SHEWAN JohnV2M
290903h21'37''LE GOFF CyrilSEM
291003h21'38''CHALMEAU StephaneSEM
291103h21'39''MAUGAIN FabriceSEM
291203h21'39''GUERIN AlexandreSEM
291303h21'39''KACHLON RamiSEM
291403h21'40''LADY ReneV1M
291503h21'40''BREVET RegisV1M
291603h21'41''LANCELY KevinESM
291703h21'41''CHAUVIN DominiqueV1M
291803h21'41''GOUSSET PhilippeV1M
291903h21'42''WALDVOGEL LaurentV1M
292003h21'43''FERRINI-SAFTY AmbreV1M
292103h21'43''ESTEVES LudovicSEMCam Vallee Du Cher
292203h21'43''MPONDO BLACK AlbertV1MAs Credit Foncier De Franc
292303h21'44''BRUNET DanielSEM
292403h21'45''DEVLIN BrendanV1M
292503h21'45''VIGNERON YannSEM
292603h21'45''MACHADO AvelinoV2M
292703h21'45''PATRY ChristopheSEM
292803h21'47''SCHMITZ FranckV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
292903h21'47''BEKKOUCHE AzdinV1M
293003h21'47''SHAKIR-KHALIL TariqueV1M
293103h21'48''LOMBARD VivienSEM
293203h21'48''MERLIN LoicV1M
293303h21'49''MITTAINE FredericV1M
293403h21'49''BATTASH SamyV2M
293503h21'49''BEC FredericSEMTeam 12
293603h21'50''KRAUSS PascalV1M
293703h21'51''MERLUS SylvainSEM
293803h21'52''GUINOT JulienSEM
293903h21'52''DUBOIS NicolasSEMRiva Courir
294003h21'52''DODY PeterV1M
294103h21'52''HERVE RonanSEM
294203h21'53''ERNST EkkehardSEM
294303h21'53''HANSEN KennV1M
294403h21'54''BOUCHET ThierryV2M
294503h21'54''DI MARCO CesareV1M
294603h21'54''COUSTALOU DidierV1MC. O. Du Sud De L'essonne
294703h21'54''CLABAUT JeromeV1M
294803h21'54''SHEILD HamishSEM
294903h21'55''PLANTE Jean-danielV2M
295003h21'55''REGHEM DidierV1M
295103h21'56''KAPOR HumbertoSEM
295203h21'56''MOSBAH FatnaV1F
295303h21'57''FILLATRE Jean FrançoisSEM
295403h21'58''SCHNEIDER ChristopherV1M
295503h21'58''LELIONNAIS CedrickSEM
295603h21'59''THURILLET DavidSEM
295703h21'59''MEYS FredericSEM
295803h22'00''BRAND JulianV1M
295903h22'01''GRAUPNER StephaneV1M
296003h22'01''PITON XavierSEM
296103h22'02''GRUBER FranzV1M
296203h22'04''HAMON EmmanuelSEM
296303h22'04''CADIOU YannV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
296403h22'05''BROSSAY WilfriedSEM
296503h22'07''HUGARD PatrickV2M
296603h22'08''HUGUET HubertSEM
296703h22'08''GAREL ArnaudV1M
296803h22'08''CHAMBON MathieuSEM
296903h22'08''MAGNE FredericV1M
297003h22'09''CAULIER RogerV1M
297103h22'09''DIARD StephaneSEMCa Beynes
297203h22'09''QUILLIAM GrahamSEM
297303h22'09''MILLER RobertV2M
297403h22'10''FERRAZ BAPTISTA JoaquimV1MSaint-louis Rc (als)
297503h22'11''DEVAUX PascalSEM
297603h22'11''RUTSTROM JonasSEM
297703h22'12''AMOSI DoronV1M
297803h22'12''DESFOSSEZ ThierrySEM
297903h22'12''BERRIET YvesV2M
298003h22'13''THOMAS MarriageESM
298103h22'13''PAOLASSINI ToninoV1M
298203h22'14''CHESNEL DavidSEM
298303h22'15''BERNICOT FrançoisSEM
298403h22'15''HERIN LionelSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
298503h22'15''TERROIR LaetitiaSEF
298603h22'16''COULON StephaneV1M
298703h22'16''LEMARCHAND CedricV1M
298803h22'16''SIMON JulienSEM
298903h22'17''PEJENAUTE UBARRETXE OierSEM
299003h22'17''CLAIR DavidV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
299103h22'17''BARBEAU HerveV1MRunning Val D Hyrome
299203h22'17''WHELAN DenisSEM
299303h22'19''BECERRA MauricioV1M
299403h22'19''AUBRY FranckV1M
299503h22'19''HOARAU ChristopheV1MClub D'athletisme Saint-louis
299603h22'20''CORNEC LionelSEM
299703h22'20''BARRETEAU DavidV1M
299803h22'21''MARTIN LilySEF
299903h22'21''SCHUSTER JohannesSEM
300003h22'22''WATSON BenSEM
300103h22'23''GENLOT EmmanuelSEM
300203h22'23''ROWE SebastianV1M
300303h22'23''Beffort MarcV1M
300403h22'23''HAYWARD PeterV1M
300503h22'24''MEZIERES FabriceSEMUa Societe Generale
300603h22'24''BALNER XavierSEM
300703h22'25''BRINGAZ NicolasV1M
300803h22'25''CLEMENT MickaelSEM
300903h22'26''ROBINET AndreV1M
301003h22'26''LIBLIN ThibautSEM
301103h22'26''HERMANT FabienV1M
301203h22'27''LAVERDAN Jean-paulSEM
301303h22'27''CHAPUT PierreV2MAc De La Haute Meurthe
301403h22'27''BALCER MatthewSEM
301503h22'27''LE FEBRE BIEHL SuzanneV1F
301603h22'28''BAUM StephaneSEM
301703h22'28''TRUELSEN Jens peterV1M
301803h22'28''BELL AlexandreV1MAs Bondy
301903h22'29''CHABBERT LaurentV1MJs Lezignan-corbieres
302003h22'31''FAYOLLAT JeromeSEM
302103h22'31''TRUJILLO CarlosV1M
302203h22'31''DELAGE DavidSEMUs Marmande Athletisme
302303h22'31''SCUILLER Jean-lucV2M
302403h22'32''CROUZAT PatrickV1MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
302503h22'32''FONCIN PatrickV2M
302603h22'33''RENE ThierryV2MVs Chartres Athletisme
302703h22'33''CASSONET FranckSEMVs Chartres Athletisme
302803h22'33''GERHARDT JeanV1M
302903h22'34''DEPRET MathieuSEMLille Metropole Athletisme
303003h22'34''TISSOT PascalV2M
303103h22'34''BLANCK-BERTRAND EmmanuelleV1FAthle Sud 77
303203h22'34''LASSANA CamaraSEM
303303h22'35''LAFORGE ThierryV1M
303403h22'35''CAMMI MorenoV1M
303503h22'36''DELCAYRE ClementSEM
303603h22'36''COPPENS FredericSEM
303703h22'37''FOURNET SullivanSEMJa Melesse
303803h22'37''PERREAU JacquesV2MUsm Malakoff
303903h22'37''DOUARRE HerveV1MAc Cellois
304003h22'38''DONALDSON ThierryV1M
304103h22'38''TABATA YosukeV2M
304203h22'38''SOURDON GuillaumeSEM
304303h22'38''BIERI DominikSEM
304403h22'39''GODIN BenoitSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
304503h22'39''VERZAUX CharlesSEM
304603h22'39''CLAESSENS Yann-erickV1MAthle Sud 77
304703h22'40''M'LOBAYE DjimtolnanV2MEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
304803h22'40''VUICHARD Jean-paulV2M
304903h22'41''CLERC Jean-marieV2MAthle 52
305003h22'42''DE BEAUCHAMP HubertSEM
305103h22'44''VOLKE RichardV1M
305203h22'44''BATIOT DavidSEMCa Foecy
305303h22'44''PEGANE GeoffroyV1M
305403h22'44''L'HERMITTE BertrandV2M
305503h22'45''GAUDRUAU Jean-marcV1M
305603h22'45''ETTER LiselotteSEF
305703h22'45''MERAT StephaneV1M
305803h22'46''GUILBAUD LaurentV1M
305903h22'46''HARICOT FabienV1MVs Chartres Athletisme
306003h22'47''LEGRAND Jean-lucV1MAc La Chapelle/erdre
306103h22'47''MESLOT HerveV1MLuxeuil Athle 70
306203h22'47''DUPLA LaurentV1M
306303h22'47''BELIN EricV2MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
306403h22'48''MAHOT DenisV1M
306503h22'48''GIROU VincentV1MXve Athletic Club
306603h22'49''TIXIER JeromeV1M
306703h22'49''RIBEIRO JoaquimV1MAsptt Compiegne
306803h22'50''LELIEVRE NathalieV1FAsptt Compiegne
306903h22'50''MONNIER MarcV2M
307003h22'50''DEUQUET TristanSEMAsptt Nantes
307103h22'50''BURGOLD SvenV1M
307203h22'50''PELLO DominiqueV2M
307303h22'51''BUSUTTIL NicolasSEM
307403h22'51''ARNOLD AndrewSEM
307503h22'51''SIEDEL AndreV2M
307603h22'52''PRIBYL OndrejSEM
307703h22'52''PILON FabriceV1M
307803h22'52''ROGERS LindaSEF
307903h22'53''FEUILLIE JessSEM
308003h22'53''HARFIELD JohnESM
308103h22'53''ORY LionelV1MAc Gespunsart Neufmanil
308203h22'53''JOSSE LaurentV1M
308303h22'54''MATEU OlivierV1M
308403h22'55''GHESQUIERE GerardV3MAc Wambrechies
308503h22'55''VILLEFRANQUE JeromeV1M
308603h22'55''GLIZE RomainSEM
308703h22'56''METEL JuanSEM
308803h22'56''ORTIZ TORRES RodrigoSEM
308903h22'59''PODEVIN OlivierV1M
309003h23'00''DAURIN HubertSEM
309103h23'00''VUILLET NicolasV1M
309203h23'00''CAPELLETTI JulienSEM
309303h23'01''BOUICHOU GabrielSEM
309403h23'01''WEINERT RenaudSEM
309503h23'02''HEGI ChristophV1M
309603h23'03''PICARD EricV1MAthletic Sud Vendee
309703h23'03''ORIBES Jean-christopheSEM
309803h23'04''LACHEVRE JulienSEM
309903h23'04''GALLO AnielV1M
310003h23'04''DAVIN GuillaumeV1M
310103h23'04''WEBER NicolasSEMAsspcu Bordeaux
310203h23'04''BAUMIER EricV1M
310303h23'04''COIFTIER SylvainV1MAmberieu Marathon
310403h23'05''KWAK WoncheolSEM
310503h23'06''DELETRE Jean-yvesV2M
310603h23'06''HAMILTON KevinSEM
310703h23'08''PINTO Jose arturV1M
310803h23'09''LEROUX PierreSEM
310903h23'09''HOLLEBEKE EmmanuelESM
311003h23'10''GOUSSU CharlesSEM
311103h23'11''JACQUET NadineV1F
311203h23'12''SCHNEIDER EdwardSEM
311303h23'12''CALYSTE GuillaumeSEM
311403h23'12''STOLARCZYK TinoSEM
311503h23'12''JOVESKI ValerySEM
311603h23'13''BERRING FranckV1M
311703h23'13''BURIN FranckSEM
311803h23'14''WERMELINGER LaurentV1M
311903h23'14''DRAPEAU AntoineSEM
312003h23'15''BAR EmmanuelV1M
312103h23'15''SEBASTIANO TestaSEM
312203h23'16''BARRERE FredericSEMCs Clichy Athletisme
312303h23'16''VAN DER MEIRSCH TommySEM
312403h23'17''CHEVALIER DavidSEMSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
312503h23'17''DROUAUD DavidSEM
312603h23'17''MARCEL DominiqueV1M
312703h23'18''PELLET MartinSEM
312803h23'18''OLIVER TimothyESM
312903h23'19''BOUGET LudovicSEM
313003h23'19''ROGERS IanSEM
313103h23'19''RAJKOWSKI ManuelV1M
313203h23'19''GARCIA RATO IgnacioSEM
313303h23'20''OLLIVIER Jean-christopheV1M
313403h23'20''VERNEYRE AndreV1M
313503h23'20''FRANCISCO JAVIER RamosV2M
313603h23'20''O BRIEN BarrySEM
313703h23'22''DERRIEN LudovicV1M
313803h23'22''SANCLIMENS MarcSEM
313903h23'24''LESCUYER StephaneSEM
314003h23'24''GUYMARD GregorySEM
314103h23'25''BERNARD IvanV1M
314203h23'25''GARCIA VALCUENDE Jose angelV2M
314303h23'25''ROBART EddyV1M
314403h23'27''GIRARDEAU ThierryV1M
314503h23'27''AUBERT JeromeV1M
314603h23'28''WALSH DanielSEM
314703h23'29''GRESSIER OlivierV1M
314803h23'29''SENUT ChristopheV1MAthletic Coeur De Fond
314903h23'29''WARINGHEM PhilippeV1M
315003h23'29''VENDE ThierryV1M
315103h23'31''MARTIN VincentSEM
315203h23'32''POYNARD ThierryV3M
315303h23'32''CARRE SebastienSEMGien Marathon
315403h23'33''GONCALO DuraoSEM
315503h23'33''CEREVKA AlexanderSEM
315603h23'35''FURLONG IanSEM
315703h23'35''BEGEL SebastienSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
315803h23'35''ROBINE BenjaminSEM
315903h23'35''DUBOIS FrançoisSEM
316003h23'35''OUGIER XavierV1M
316103h23'36''THOMPSON ClareSEF
316203h23'36''DESACHY BenoitV1M
316303h23'36''BENSAADA SaimSEM
316403h23'37''DAVY BrunoSEM
316503h23'37''KRALIK PeterV1M
316603h23'38''HABERT MathiasSEMAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
316703h23'38''MAREST DidierV2MUa Tarbes-stado
316803h23'38''GREMILLET YannickSEM
316903h23'38''MOUTHON IsabelleV1F
317003h23'38''HOUDIERE ThierrySEM
317103h23'38''CLAIR ArnaudSEM
317203h23'39''MUZARD BrunoV1M
317303h23'40''RONNET MickaelSEM
317403h23'40''JOHNSON JeremyV1M
317503h23'40''DEPLANCHE ManuelV1M
317603h23'41''BERNARD YannickSEM
317703h23'41''ESTRADA JorgeSEM
317803h23'41''MUNOZ XavierSEM
317903h23'42''DUFOUR JeromeSEM
318003h23'42''HAUNCH OliverSEM
318103h23'42''ROBINSON GuySEM
318203h23'44''HAMALAINEN PenttiV3M
318303h23'44''GAUTHIER FredericV1M
318403h23'46''TASCON PENA Jose luisSEM
318503h23'46''TRAVERS LaurentV1M
318603h23'47''NAVARRO PierreV2MAuvers Athletisme
318703h23'48''CHAACHOUI HamidV1MEndurance 72
318803h23'48''VAN AEL HenriV1M
318903h23'49''DEBEUF NicoV1M
319003h23'49''SOULIE NicolasSEM
319103h23'50''BEZINE SimonSEM
319203h23'50''LABASQUE AurelienSEM
319303h23'50''LAGOUTTE FranckV1M
319403h23'52''CORNET PatrickV2M
319503h23'52''GUEGUEN RaymondV3MCs Korrigans De Lesneven
319603h23'52''RIOBE Jean-michelV2M
319703h23'53''MOREAU EddySEM
319803h23'53''MENDEZ FedericoV1M
319903h23'54''ROXBURGH JoelV1M
320003h23'56''MOTTIER EricV1M
320103h23'56''TUFFA VlaillitchSEM
320203h23'57''WOOD TimESM
320303h23'58''DIOT FredericV1M
320403h23'58''GHYSSAERT ThibaudSEM
320503h23'59''ATKINS RebeccaV1F
320603h24'00''MEYER-REIM UtzV2M
320703h24'00''MEHEUT PascalSEMAthletic Club Pays De L Ourcq
320803h24'00''SONSMA JeroenSEM
320903h24'01''ANGILELLA FredericV1M
321003h24'01''LEBRUN OlivierV1M
321103h24'01''MESCHINO DavidV1MDouai-sin A
321203h24'01''LEROY LudovicSEM
321303h24'02''BURGESS JeremiahSEM
321403h24'02''MARIAVALE SebastienSEM
321503h24'03''RACLE FrançoisV2M
321603h24'03''LEUENBERGER SamuelSEM
321703h24'03''ROYET JulienSEM
321803h24'04''DOYLE TravisSEM
321903h24'04''GUERRE-GENTON RenaudSEM
322003h24'05''WEGERICH GerardV2M
322103h24'05''GOBY FabienSEM
322203h24'06''JACQUOT EricV1M
322303h24'06''GUILLAUME Pierre emmanuelV1M
322403h24'08''VANGEHR NadiaV1F
322503h24'09''FERREIRA GregorySEMUa Lourdes
322603h24'09''BARRETT MichaelSEM
322703h24'09''TRITZ OlivierV1M
322803h24'09''VINARD EmmanuelSEM
322903h24'09''ROCHOLZ FrankV1M
323003h24'10''BRUSSON AdrienSEM
323103h24'11''KARIJOPAWIRO DannyV1M
323203h24'12''CORNUT JulienSEM
323303h24'12''STOPPA PhilippeV2M
323403h24'12''FRATY PhilippeV2MEa Romans-bourg De Peage
323503h24'12''DESPAS LaurentV1M
323603h24'12''KOHLSTRUNG ThomasV2M
323703h24'13''GUILLEMAUT ElisabethV1F
323803h24'14''CHAN Wing chongV2M
323903h24'16''PRUD'HOMME JeromeSEMAthle 52
324003h24'16''L'HARIDON ChristopheSEM
324103h24'16''VIRTON SebastienSEM
324203h24'17''CHAUVIN NoelSEM
324303h24'17''HARKNESS IanV1M
324403h24'18''BOCCHETTI CarloV1M
324503h24'19''COLMET DAAGE DenisSEM
324603h24'20''CHANUT Vincent-paulSEM
324703h24'20''VIGOUROUX PaulSEM
324803h24'21''KAINTH RanjietV2M
324903h24'21''ILLIEN MarioV1M
325003h24'22''RAVIAT FredericV1MUs Marquette
325103h24'22''BRETESCHE PhilippeV1M
325203h24'22''REGNAULT DavidV1M
325303h24'22''O'DONOGHUE MarkV2M
325403h24'22''COZ XavierSEMYonne Ac
325503h24'22''CAPLIEZ BernardV1M
325603h24'23''LIEVEN CedricV1M
325703h24'23''LECERF LaurentV1M
325803h24'23''BERTRAND OlivierV1M
325903h24'23''VILLEMINEY Jean-lucSEM
326003h24'24''WILLIAMSON GuySEM
326103h24'24''DIBOINE PatriceV1MAsptt Yvelines
326203h24'24''CRETEL Jean-claudeV2M
326303h24'25''VIEIRA DOS SANTOS AbilioSEMAsptt Compiegne
326403h24'25''HALLER StephanV1M
326503h24'26''BOREL FredericV2M
326603h24'27''BOQUET BrunoV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
326703h24'28''GUILLET MarcV1M
326803h24'29''LE GUIADER PatrickV1M
326903h24'29''LAWSON JohnV1M
327003h24'30''LIVACHE EtienneV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
327103h24'31''DE HARO MIGUEL Jose manuelV1M
327203h24'31''PASSAT AntoineV1M
327303h24'31''LECLERC ValereSEM
327403h24'31''SCHELLER LucSEM
327503h24'31''ZIELONY IreneuszV1M
327603h24'31''BECKER FredericV1M
327703h24'35''KERISIT BernardV2M
327803h24'35''OSPANOV RustemSEM
327903h24'37''AYALON GiladV1M
328003h24'37''DIFFINE DominiqueV1M
328103h24'37''NOUGARET PhilippeSEM
328203h24'37''BOSSAVY FredericV1M
328303h24'37''VILARDELL Jean pierreV1M
328403h24'37''GRAVIER MichelV2M
328503h24'38''GENEVE NicolasSEMJa Melesse
328603h24'38''SIMORRE YvanV2M
328703h24'38''ANGHILANTE SilvanoV2M
328803h24'38''LAGACHE VincentSEMAo Charenton
328903h24'39''KAITO HiroshiV2M
329003h24'39''FOUQUES RobertV2MUsc Peugeot Citroen Automobile
329103h24'39''SAUSSEREAU OlivierSEM
329203h24'39''KLEIN RossV1M
329303h24'40''GOUBERT RegisSEM
329403h24'40''SELBY MelissaSEF
329503h24'41''GAUDIN CharlesV1M
329603h24'41''FERNANDEZ MathieuSEM
329703h24'41''FAISIEN BenoitSEMAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
329803h24'42''SAMPAIO AdrianoV1M
329903h24'42''LEACH RobertV3ME Perigueux Sarlat Trelissac A
330003h24'42''FRITZ NicolasV1M
330103h24'43''DRIDI HatemSEM
330203h24'43''BONHOMME HenriV2M
330303h24'44''ROCHAT François-xavierV1M
330403h24'44''MARTIN EddieSEM
330503h24'44''YOUNG MichaelV1M
330603h24'45''SCHEIP ThomasSEM
330703h24'46''TURCK FrançoisSEM
330803h24'46''BAZOT MarcV1M
330903h24'46''DIRKX MartyV1M
331003h24'46''SCHULPEN GerardV1M
331103h24'47''BUSTOS JORQUERA Miguel angelV1M
331203h24'47''WALKER MatthewSEM
331303h24'47''CADET Jean-FrançoisV1M
331403h24'48''PEZZERA LuigiV2M
331503h24'48''LEMOINE PhilippeV3M
331603h24'48''DAUGAARD JohnV4M
331703h24'48''MEGHERFI KarimV1M
331803h24'48''CARUANA StephaneSEM
331903h24'49''NOLAN VincentSEM
332003h24'49''BURR GarySEM
332103h24'49''ROJAS MoralesV3M
332203h24'50''FAIRHURST RogerSEM
332303h24'50''OSHRI ShuliV1M
332403h24'50''CHOUX ArthurSEM
332503h24'51''LEMAITRE GillesV1M
332603h24'51''CRESSON JeromeSEM
332703h24'53''CONFALONIERI LeonardoV1M
332803h24'55''TAYLOR SimonSEM
332903h24'56''OLESEN Morten wiumSEM
333003h24'56''SENECHAL LoicSEM
333103h24'57''VALANTIN HerveV1M
333203h24'57''GUSTING NiklasV1M
333303h24'58''RASCOL JonathanSEM
333403h24'58''LUCIANI SylvainSEM
333503h24'58''BRITT PaulV1M
333603h24'59''REIMER DenisSEM
333703h24'59''DUPONT VincentSEM
333803h25'00''FURLAN PhilippeV1M
333903h25'00''BAZIN LionelV2M
334003h25'00''BOUCHET GregorySEM
334103h25'01''MAULVAULT ThierryV1M
334203h25'01''DE BOURBON LouisSEM
334303h25'02''SCHIARANTE StefanoV1M
334403h25'02''LHOTE BenoitV1M
334503h25'03''FRANTZEN Jesper v.SEM
334603h25'03''DUVAL MichaelSEMUs Marquette
334703h25'03''JUNG RemyV2M
334803h25'04''ROMANO AviV1M
334903h25'04''EMORINE PascalV1M
335003h25'04''MEJIA FernandoV1M
335103h25'04''COATANTIEC YvesV1M
335203h25'04''DRAY LaurentV1M
335303h25'05''BATTAREL PhilippeV1M
335403h25'05''SUDRES PhilippeSEM
335503h25'06''CORNILLE ArnaudSEM
335603h25'06''THIZY FabienSEM
335703h25'07''ANDERSEN JorgenSEM
335803h25'08''LABBE ChristopheV1M
335903h25'08''TRAVERSAC XavierSEM
336003h25'09''LIGIER VincentV1M
336103h25'10''HARGAN PatrickSEM
336203h25'11''HERNANDEZ Jean-christopheSEM
336303h25'11''STEPHAN ThierryV1M
336403h25'12''HAQUIN VincentSEM
336503h25'12''PAULET Jean pierreV1M
336603h25'13''LETELLIER BertrandSEM
336703h25'13''GOREN IlanSEM
336803h25'13''DUTAILLY JacquesV2M
336903h25'13''NESA ElenaV1F
337003h25'14''SOUSA LuisV1M
337103h25'14''BLIGHT JamesSEM
337203h25'14''ROUX PierreV1M
337303h25'15''BIJ DE VAATE KristiaanSEM
337403h25'15''MENEGON JulienSEM
337503h25'15''HINKLE DavidSEM
337603h25'16''SCHEERS CyrilSEM
337703h25'16''COSSE StephaneSEM
337803h25'16''LEBLANC ChristopheSEM
337903h25'17''CHEVRIER VincentSEM
338003h25'17''MALLET JacquesV2M
338103h25'18''GISSEROT HerveV1M
338203h25'18''REMAN ManuelSEM
338303h25'18''GUDISSA AtomaV1M
338403h25'19''NEDELEC PatriceV1MUs Saint Gilles
338503h25'19''BIGEARD PatriceV1M
338603h25'20''DE ABREU JeromeSEM
338703h25'20''MESROBIAN XavierSEM
338803h25'20''ETIENNE PhilippeV2M
338903h25'20''BOUGIS ThierryV1M
339003h25'21''PRIN PhilippeV1M
339103h25'21''KARRAS KonstantinosSEM
339203h25'21''VOGIN FredericSEM
339303h25'22''PAUTHONNIER ThierryV1M
339403h25'22''CLARRET CyrilSEMUnion Sportive D Avord
339503h25'22''HORLAIT JeanlucV2M
339603h25'23''SGAMMA PasqualinoV2M
339703h25'23''WERY AlainV2M
339803h25'23''SOUQUET Jean-baptisteSEM
339903h25'24''HENRY SylvainSEM
340003h25'24''CARRE PhilippeV2MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
340103h25'24''FRAZER StevenSEM
340203h25'24''FOLEY MatthewSEM
340303h25'24''COUQUE FrancisV2M
340403h25'24''BOGNER GuillaumeSEM
340503h25'24''WHITTLE RichardSEM
340603h25'25''DUPONT GuillaumeSEM
340703h25'26''LOPEZ RUIPEREZ Juan carlosV1M
340803h25'26''PETROFF NicolasSEM
340903h25'27''MEISSNER MichaelV1M
341003h25'29''BARRANDON DamienSEM
341103h25'29''DEMAISON FabriceSEM
341203h25'30''GRENTE Jean-philippeV1M
341303h25'31''SANCHEZ EricV1M
341403h25'31''LEBOSSE EddySEM
341503h25'32''BLACKWELL JamesSEM
341603h25'32''DELVIGNE PhilippeV1MCscv Hirson
341703h25'32''TOUSSAINT JulienSEM
341803h25'33''KHIEFER BernardV1MAssp Vergeze
341903h25'34''ROUILLE DominiqueV1M
342003h25'34''ADOLFO Suarez lopeteguV2M
342103h25'34''DEL NERO LorenzoV1M
342203h25'35''GASCONS BartomeuV3M
342303h25'35''BLIN WilliamV2M
342403h25'35''LAUGLE SylvainSEM
342503h25'37''CHRISTENSEN Per weberSEM
342603h25'37''AYAL DrorV1M
342703h25'37''LE MAOUT ClementESM
342803h25'37''MACHADO AurelienSEM
342903h25'38''BARRE ThierryV1M
343003h25'38''RIQUIER OlivierSEM
343103h25'39''MALLET OlgaSEFFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
343203h25'39''DURANTEAU DavidSEM
343303h25'39''DABLEMENT PascalSEM
343403h25'40''DILASSEUR MatthieuSEM
343503h25'41''FALCHI Jean-christopheSEMMjc Plan-de-cuques
343603h25'41''BOULANGER JulienSEM
343703h25'42''LEBRAY VincentSEM
343803h25'43''PRIOUL Jean-lucV2M
343903h25'44''TORRES ArnaudSEMPays De Colmar Athletisme
344003h25'44''GRASLAND Jean-pierreV1M
344103h25'46''MURILLO COLLADO Jose luisV1M
344203h25'46''GALIANO SEGOVIA Maria isabelV1F
344303h25'46''ESNAULT LoicV2M
344403h25'46''PATOUILLARD DavidV1M
344503h25'46''GOURMAUD LaurentV1M
344603h25'47''COURNET AlexisSEM
344703h25'48''HUGUET MichelV1M
344803h25'48''JOURDAN MARQUES JeremySEM
344903h25'48''JARROUSSE PierreV1M
345003h25'49''JARABA Jose luisV2M
345103h25'49''DURAND WilfriedSEM
345203h25'49''BENGTSSON StefanV1M
345303h25'50''FARRUGIA AlexisSEM
345403h25'52''SAJITZ OlafSEM
345503h25'52''BRILLET EmmanuelSEM
345603h25'53''BREWER JasonV1M
345703h25'53''VAILHE OlivierV1M
345803h25'54''EMERAND EricSEM
345903h25'54''PALARIC YannV1M
346003h25'55''MASSON FabriceSEM
346103h25'55''CLEMENT SamuelSEM
346203h25'56''ROLAND SebastienSEMRonchin Athletic Club
346303h25'57''JOUENNE LaurentSEM
346403h25'57''MOURITZEN JesperV1M
346503h25'57''BLANCHARD EmmanuelV1M
346603h25'58''MAUZE PascalV1M
346703h25'58''LEVASSEUR OlivierV1M
346803h25'59''FrançoisE FredericSEM
346903h25'59''FALCONAR DanSEM
347003h26'00''FLADER ChristianV1M
347103h26'01''EICH ChristianV2M
347203h26'01''ESSER StefanV1M
347303h26'03''POUILLY EricV1M
347403h26'04''VERNET PascalV1M
347503h26'04''STINLET DominiqueV2MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
347603h26'05''LOBADOWSKY DimitriSEM
347703h26'06''VERNE PascalSEM
347803h26'07''LAIRE ChristianV3M
347903h26'08''ROUGET FredericSEMAc Saint-benoit
348003h26'09''HOUGHTON AlexSEM
348103h26'09''VILAIN MatthieuSEM
348203h26'09''HEADLAM HugoV2M
348303h26'10''CAILLAUD YannSEM
348403h26'10''MORENO LeonardoSEM
348503h26'10''MARECHAL NicolasV1M
348603h26'10''BOUTELIER Jean-aimeV1MUa Lourdes
348703h26'11''POMES PierreV2MUa Lourdes
348803h26'12''BRAHIMI JallalSEM
348903h26'12''BAR-NIEV ZvikaSEM
349003h26'12''REDONDO-CARPENA SantiagoSEM
349103h26'12''MEURISSE PascalV1M
349203h26'12''BITH SebastienSEM
349303h26'12''CHARRIEAU BenoitSEMGivet-revin Ac
349403h26'13''COURTOIS ReneV2M
349503h26'14''STERCZEWSKI WojciechV3M
349603h26'14''FILIPOVIC DragisaV1M
349703h26'17''SPROTT GeoffreyV1M
349803h26'17''PHOEBE SandersSEF
349903h26'17''BAUDET GregorySEMEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
350003h26'17''RAOULT BenjaminSEM
350103h26'18''ZIVERI EtelbertoV2M
350203h26'20''BOSCHER FrançoisV1M
350303h26'20''VANBIERVLIET FranckV1M
350403h26'20''REY FrancisV1M
350503h26'20''WUTHRICH PhilippeV1M
350603h26'20''TOFT MichaelSEM
350703h26'20''SCHULZE HaraldV2M
350803h26'21''MARCHAND NancySEF
350903h26'21''LECLERC BertrandV2M
351003h26'21''VELEZ RODRIGUEZ Jorge eV2M
351103h26'21''MELLIER MartialSEMCourir Au Coglais
351203h26'21''LE HEC DidierV1M
351303h26'21''NONCLERCQ PhilippeV1M
351403h26'21''GUNNE CormacSEM
351503h26'22''FANTONI MassimoV2M
351603h26'22''GILLES LaurentV1MEs Jouy St-prest
351703h26'22''LECAUX Anne-marieV1F
351803h26'23''VERNHES LaurentV1M
351903h26'23''ADRIAN DurranV1M
352003h26'24''MALABOUS JohannSEM
352103h26'25''GUYOT DominiqueV1MAthle 55
352203h26'25''PELGRIMS TimESM
352303h26'25''SKAFTE JonasSEM
352403h26'25''DUMEIL YvesV1M
352503h26'25''DESCHEPPER BrunoV1M
352603h26'26''MARIAS FrançoiseSEF
352703h26'26''ZERBIB RaphaelV1M
352803h26'27''JEAN FredericV1M
352903h26'27''CHAROTTE ChristianV1M
353003h26'28''ANTONIO ArditoV1M
353103h26'29''VAUCHER MarcSEM
353203h26'30''CULUS LaurentV1M
353303h26'30''VACCARELLO LibertinoSEM
353403h26'31''MONIER YvesV1M
353503h26'31''STEPHAN OlivierV1M
353603h26'32''TEISSEDRE FranckV1MAc Cellois
353703h26'32''PEROT CyrilSEM
353803h26'33''COUDIE Jean-louisV2M
353903h26'33''NONON LaurentV1MAthletisme Metz Metropole
354003h26'34''TILLON MickaelSEMCognac Ac
354103h26'34''JOUIN Louis-michelV1M
354203h26'34''BERNARDI LaurentV1M
354303h26'34''FIGUEROA EdgarSEM
354403h26'34''CAZEAU ChristopheSEM
354503h26'35''LOUVET Jean michelV2M
354603h26'36''RULAND TillmannSEM
354703h26'36''NORMAND RogerV2M
354803h26'37''VOLANTE LucaV1M
354903h26'37''DE PREMONVILLE NicolasV1M
355003h26'37''KUHNAST OlivierV2M
355103h26'37''DESOUBEAUX GuillaumeSEM
355203h26'37''CAILLOT AlainV3M
355303h26'38''AUROUSSEAU FabriceV2M
355403h26'39''BOUCLIER RobinSEM
355503h26'39''BEN-MOKHTAR MansourV1M
355603h26'39''JACKSON StephenSEM
355703h26'39''ANGENIEUX ThierryV1M
355803h26'39''BLIN PascalV1MAthle Du Pays De Redon
355903h26'39''DUPONT MichelV3M
356003h26'40''LAIGLE Jean-lucV1MManduel Metropole Marathon
356103h26'40''MAHE AlainV2MAthle Du Pays De Redon
356203h26'40''GRAVEY TonyV2MVal D'orge Athletic
356303h26'41''MAHAUT PatriceV1MEa Aubusson
356403h26'42''FOURQUEZ ChristopheV1M
356503h26'44''LEACH TomSEM
356603h26'44''BEAUDIER MarcV1M
356703h26'44''HALFEN Jean marieSEM
356803h26'44''LE MAGUER RichardSEM
356903h26'45''SMITH YolandaSEF
357003h26'45''ESCAMILLA MartinSEM
357103h26'46''LECLERCQ RemiSEM
357203h26'46''SAUGIER EricV2M
357303h26'47''GAILLARD DE SAINT G NicolasSEM
357403h26'47''DUDLEY MartynSEM
357503h26'48''PEIGNE DenisV1MAc Varades
357603h26'48''DI RAIMONDO ClaudioSEM
357703h26'50''HECALLE Jean-claudeV2MClub D'athletisme Saint-louis
357803h26'50''DEMENA StephaneV1M
357903h26'50''DELAFOSSE FredericSEM
358003h26'51''LHOMME KarineSEFAsptt Compiegne
358103h26'51''FRANA PavelV1M
358203h26'52''LE JANNIC ErwanSEM
358303h26'53''POUGET PatrickV2M
358403h26'54''BURGAUD Pierre-yvesV1M
358503h26'54''PINSON OlivierSEMAc Varades
358603h26'54''BENZAKOUR AmalV1M
358703h26'54''SENGENES SergeV2M
358803h26'55''ALBERTO MazzaraV1M
358903h26'55''VINCENT GregoireV1M
359003h26'56''TREHIN AnthonySEM
359103h26'56''SEJOURNE YannV1M
359203h26'56''DE SMEDT LaurentV1M
359303h26'56''STEPHANT DavidSEM
359403h26'57''UTTING JamesSEM
359503h26'57''RAMOS JulioV1M
359603h26'57''MANGEONJEAN EddyV1M
359703h26'57''LATERROT OlivierV1M
359803h26'57''CHARTAUX RaphaelV1M
359903h26'58''ASPENSTROM PontusV2M
360003h26'58''SAGOURIN Jean-marcV2M
360103h26'59''MONNOT VincentV1MStade De Vanves
360203h26'59''MOTYKA DidierV1M
360303h26'59''PAQUET PhilippeV1M
360403h27'00''HAVARD ThierrySEM
360503h27'00''BRINKMAN GertSEM
360603h27'01''LOURDEL BernardV2MSc Abbeville
360703h27'02''LEROUX ManoloSEM
360803h27'02''MASTORGIO MarianoSEM
360903h27'03''CLINTON RonanSEM
361003h27'03''BRIGNON OlivierV1M
361103h27'03''BERRY EdwardSEM
361203h27'03''DOS SANTOS FERREIRA JulioV1M
361303h27'04''CHRISTIAEN PascalV1M
361403h27'04''BLACHON ChristopheESMCourir A Peillon De Nissa
361503h27'05''ANDRE Pierre-antoineSEM
361603h27'05''PICKEU BenoitSEM
361703h27'05''POISSONNIER GaelV1M
361803h27'05''GOULU RichardV1M
361903h27'07''BRIGHTY KeithV1M
362003h27'07''BURLET XavierSEM
362103h27'07''HARISCAIN PatrickV1M
362203h27'08''SIAUVE LaurentV1M
362303h27'08''FETTAH AbdelhadiSEMJogging Club Sablais
362403h27'09''BONNAFOUX DavidV1M
362503h27'09''FAUTER FredericSEMCs Provins Athletisme
362603h27'10''MANCA GregorySEM
362703h27'10''VIEIRA VictorV1M
362803h27'11''GOINEAU MichelV3MAc Roche-sur-yon
362903h27'11''VANDAELE BartSEM
363003h27'11''CINOTTI FrancescoV1M
363103h27'11''PINO JaimeSEM
363203h27'12''SERRANO StephaneSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
363303h27'12''BARAK TalV1M
363403h27'12''FOGGO ScottV1M
363503h27'12''HITMI AnouarSEM
363603h27'13''LINE DominiqueV2M
363703h27'14''CORNET MichelV2M
363803h27'14''DUPONT-MADINIER AntoineSEM
363903h27'14''WEBER BrunoV2M
364003h27'16''GAUDIN OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
364103h27'17''AIMEUR ThierryV1M
364203h27'17''VOILLEMOT YoannSEM
364303h27'17''MUNDY ShaneV1M
364403h27'17''SMITH UlrikSEM
364503h27'18''FAVRAIS PhilippeV1M
364603h27'19''BARONNET LudovicSEM
364703h27'19''COUPE PatriceV1M
364803h27'20''BATAILLARD FredericV1M
364903h27'21''APELIAN PatrickV1M
365003h27'21''DOUVRY MarcV2MDouai-sin A
365103h27'22''BASTIEN-THIRY VictorESM
365203h27'22''ANDRE EricV1M
365303h27'22''BOIDIN NicolasSEM
365403h27'23''GODEFROY YannV1M
365503h27'23''LE GRELLE BrunoV2M
365603h27'24''LERMAT MichelSEM
365703h27'24''BEAUCHEMIN FrantzV1MAo Charenton
365803h27'24''FOREST RomainSEM
365903h27'25''MASSEY BrynnenV2M
366003h27'25''CHATEAU SophieSEF
366103h27'26''LEBERQUIER YvesV2M
366203h27'26''AYMAR Jean-christopheSEM
366303h27'26''HOWELL ChrisV1M
366403h27'27''SEKNAZI DovV2M
366503h27'28''DUBOIS FredericSEM
366603h27'28''THEODOSE OlivierSEM
366703h27'29''THOMPSON SimonSEM
366803h27'29''SOUFFRON FrançoisV1M
366903h27'29''KERN SebastienSEM
367003h27'29''PETITE VincentV1M
367103h27'29''BOUNINI MarcSEM
367203h27'30''GEORGE AlexisSEM
367303h27'30''BOHN StefV1M
367403h27'31''HOUSSIN AnthonySEMAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
367503h27'31''CONAN YannickSEM
367603h27'32''NUGUE RolandV2M
367703h27'32''DANET LaurentV1MOa Hazebrouck
367803h27'33''DE MASSON ArnaudV2M
367903h27'33''AMIELH MatthieuSEM
368003h27'33''COSTA LIMA Paulo jorgeSEM
368103h27'33''JONVILLE AurelienSEMSa Montrouge Paris 12
368203h27'35''NUBEL AntonV1M
368303h27'36''MAHIEUX PatrickV2M
368403h27'36''CARPIER DavidSEM
368503h27'36''BERRY GavinV2M
368603h27'37''CONTAT JeromeSEM
368703h27'37''RANOCCHIA MircoV1M
368803h27'37''FELICITE ChristianSEM
368903h27'37''MAUREL LilianSEM
369003h27'38''JARRY AlainV1M
369103h27'38''KHEDDOUCI MohammedV3MUs Aigrefeuille Athletisme
369203h27'38''BAGETTI DE LIMA Fabio joseSEM
369303h27'38''SHAPIRA GuyV1M
369403h27'39''PELLE CyrilSEMRacing Club Nantais
369503h27'39''SAUNIER FabienneV2FAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace
369603h27'39''DELFAU ElianeSEFAles Cevennes Athletisme
369703h27'39''DIMITRIU SerbanV1M
369803h27'40''SPITERI NicolasSEM
369903h27'40''SAVINI ThierrySEMEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
370003h27'40''LANNES GuillaumeSEM
370103h27'40''MORALES BertrandSEM
370203h27'41''RIEL YannickESM
370303h27'41''BACH ChristianSEM
370403h27'41''SALENNE DavidSEM
370503h27'42''MALOUM MustaphaV1M
370603h27'42''HERVE PhilippeV1M
370703h27'42''AMALOU KarimV2M
370803h27'43''RICHARD LaurentSEM
370903h27'43''VANWYMELBEKE FilipV1M
371003h27'43''GUILLIAUMS MichelV1M
371103h27'43''MUYLLE JoostV1M
371203h27'44''PHILIBERT SylvainV1M
371303h27'44''AUDOUIN JackyV2M
371403h27'44''GEOFFREY ConlinSEM
371503h27'45''QUELLIEN ArnaudSEMSemur Athletisme Aventure
371603h27'45''CALLOW GarySEM
371703h27'47''GUIGNEBERT MartialV1M
371803h27'47''CLARKE GeorgeESM
371903h27'47''COVOLO VittorioV1M
372003h27'47''GRIMOUX CedricV1M
372103h27'48''BETTS PaulV1M
372203h27'49''INNESS VickySEF
372303h27'50''BALDY LaurentV1M
372403h27'50''MARIAUD FabriceV1M
372503h27'51''LE MARECHAL StephaneV1M
372603h27'51''COUSIN FredericSEM
372703h27'52''GRILLO LucianoSEM
372803h27'52''FERNIE AlistairV1M
372903h27'52''JAMES HinksSEM
373003h27'52''VEJEN TorbenV1M
373103h27'53''CROMMELINCK OlivierV1M
373203h27'53''MAJIDI NazSEF
373303h27'54''HALET PascalV1MStade Nantais Ac
373403h27'54''QUEMERAIS Jean lucV2M
373503h27'55''COCHET ChristopheSEM
373603h27'55''BRABANT BenjaminSEM
373703h27'56''JACQUEMART ThierryV2M
373803h27'56''ALBERT ThomasV1M
373903h27'56''RABILLARD StephaneSEM
374003h27'57''PRUNIER ChristopheV1M
374103h27'57''BONSERGENT GuillaumeSEM
374203h27'58''MONEGIER DU SORBIER ClementSEM
374303h27'58''SPARANO SilvioSEM
374403h27'58''FLORES MoniqueSEF
374503h27'58''BRESSAND SergeV1M
374603h27'58''HUSSON SylvainSEM
374703h27'59''JOUX FabriceV1M
374803h27'59''GAUTIER PhilippeSEM
374903h27'59''WINTERBURN MichaelSEM
375003h27'59''ANTOLINEZ GabrielSEM
375103h28'00''PIRES MichelSEM
375203h28'00''ALAMI AROUSSI AzizV1M
375303h28'00''MARRO NicolasSEM
375403h28'01''LEWANDOWSKI JacekSEM
375503h28'01''LANDRU AlexV1M
375603h28'01''JOZEFOWICZ AlexandreV1M
375703h28'01''MELCHIOR EricV1MAs Marck
375803h28'02''CUEVAS DOUGLAS EnriqueV1M
375903h28'02''BENOUDA LatifaSEF
376003h28'03''ASCONE FredericSEM
376103h28'03''PROTAIS DavidSEM
376203h28'04''GENESTAS IsabelleV1FAs Romagnat
376303h28'04''BORDENAVE AndreV1MUa Lourdes
376403h28'05''MICHELETTO MarcoV1M
376503h28'05''DANIELE GiacaloneV1M
376603h28'05''JAUNER GeriV2M
376703h28'06''GARCIA MARTINEZ DavidSEM
376803h28'06''PIETRI Jean-louisV1MUsm Malakoff
376903h28'06''COUVREUR PatrickV2M
377003h28'07''MINGEON FabienSEM
377103h28'07''FONTELLINI DidierV1M
377203h28'07''LATRE Jean christopheV1M
377303h28'08''TABARY Jean-danielSEMCa Bar/aube - Bayel
377403h28'08''LAGATHU NoelV1M
377503h28'08''RIMBERT YannickSEM
377603h28'09''MERMET OlivierV1M
377703h28'10''BUQUET Jean-FrançoisV1M
377803h28'11''POURRE FabienneV1F
377903h28'12''ESPOSITO MassimoV1M
378003h28'12''GRELLIER PhilippeV2MEntente Des Mauges
378103h28'13''BIRCKENSTOCK PhilippeSEM
378203h28'13''PATAUX PhilippeV1M
378303h28'13''DOBSON JudithV2F
378403h28'13''SIKK IvarV1M
378503h28'13''DUFAY ThierryV2MEsm Gonfreville L'orcher
378603h28'14''BLANCHARD BertrandV1M
378703h28'14''GOMARIZ PRATS JavierSEM
378803h28'14''LE MOING FrederickSEM
378903h28'15''DARIO LonghiSEM
379003h28'15''TOUATI AbdelkaderV1MSaint Denis Emotion
379103h28'15''DUBOIS ThierrySEM
379203h28'15''WISE MichaelSEM
379303h28'16''BOUCHAMMA KarimSEMSt-martin-de-crau Athl.
379403h28'16''TESTARD BenjaminSEMLes Aigles De Pau
379503h28'17''HONNOR IanV2M
379603h28'17''WILLIAMS RichardV1M
379703h28'17''BASMADJIAN MickaelSEMRc Vichy
379803h28'17''GONZAGUE VincentSEM
379903h28'18''MOREAU LucSEM
380003h28'18''VOLKART Luis henriqueV1M
380103h28'19''LESPRIT-MAUPIN Jean-baptisteV1M
380203h28'19''DI PIETRO BiagioSEM
380303h28'19''AIT KHELIFA SeddikV2MAc Villers Cotterets
380403h28'20''VOUARD BenjaminSEM
380503h28'21''LANGLAIS NicolasV1M
380603h28'21''HAYES JoshuaSEM
380703h28'21''AZANZA FerminV1M
380803h28'21''FLESSEL JosselinSEM
380903h28'21''BEHAR NicolasV1M
381003h28'22''LIBRAIRE FredericV1M
381103h28'22''TANGEN Odd ingeSEM
381203h28'22''GILLJAM ArvidSEM
381303h28'22''MACALDOWIE ColinV1M
381403h28'22''DORE PatriciaV1F
381503h28'23''BOSSE EmmanuelSEMEs Segre Haut Anjou
381603h28'24''BOULEUX Jean-marcV2MAc Cambrai
381703h28'24''MANDELLI MichelV1M
381803h28'25''MURE DominiqueV1M
381903h28'26''FAURE ArnaudV1M
382003h28'26''BISHOP NicolasSEM
382103h28'27''FERRER PEIRO ManielV1M
382203h28'27''ESCAL ArnaudSEM
382303h28'28''LABRY Jean-mathieuSEM
382403h28'28''PANZERA AlessandroV1M
382503h28'29''BLONDEL BriceSEM
382603h28'30''MORIN StephaneSEM
382703h28'30''CETINKAYA SenolSEM
382803h28'30''MASSON StephaneSEMAmicale Du Val De Somme
382903h28'31''FATTET ManuelV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
383003h28'31''LEDRU YannV1M
383103h28'31''VADGAARD JORGENSEN MichaelSEM
383203h28'32''CHARBONNEL HerveSEMLimagne-athletes-endurance
383303h28'32''PLANEL FabienneV1FStadium Montigny Athletic Club
383403h28'32''ANGEL Mancebo alvarezV2M
383503h28'32''RAFAEL Albala parraV2M
383603h28'32''VIENNE Jean paulV1M
383703h28'32''CARREL FrederickSEM
383803h28'33''ABADIE JoelV2MAc Auch
383903h28'33''DENAYER GerardV2M
384003h28'34''BOUVIER EricV1M
384103h28'34''BUCAMP SebastienSEMAc Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig
384203h28'34''LLEWELLYN RhiannonSEF
384303h28'35''GARVEY NiamhSEF
384403h28'35''COIN Jean-philippeSEM
384503h28'35''BEMBNISTA DidierV1M
384603h28'35''DI CLEMENTE PatrizioSEM
384703h28'35''JOBIC YannSEM
384803h28'36''DONATO LorenzoV2M
384903h28'36''SCALAS BrunoV2M
385003h28'37''GOUILLOUX HerveV1M
385103h28'37''RENCK PatrickV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
385203h28'37''POUDEVIGNE CyrilV1M
385303h28'37''CMUCHAR MilanSEM
385403h28'38''HEIRMAN QuentinESM
385503h28'38''LARRANAGA AGIRRE IgorSEM
385603h28'38''BALDOUREAU LucV1M
385703h28'39''LEBRETON StephaneV1M
385803h28'39''TAKANI HirookiV1M
385903h28'39''REGNAULT NicolasSEM
386003h28'40''NEEL FabriceSEMAthle 43
386103h28'41''SVENSSON JanV1M
386203h28'41''LUNDDGAARD-SVENSTRU AndersSEM
386303h28'42''HAUSEY YohannSEM
386403h28'43''PREVOST PhilippeV1M
386503h28'44''FUTIN JackyV2M
386603h28'45''VAN KESTEREN FranciscoSEM
386703h28'46''MOORE DanielSEM
386803h28'47''DANIELO GuillaumeSEM
386903h28'48''GOUBAUT JosselinSEM
387003h28'49''BORY MarcV1M
387103h28'49''MERRIMAN DeannaSEF
387203h28'49''REMOLA EricSEM
387303h28'50''SANCHO FranciscoV1M
387403h28'50''JALONEN TimoV2M
387503h28'50''BONNY GuillaumeSEM
387603h28'51''BENIGOT NathalieV1FAsvel Villeurbanne
387703h28'51''Heurtault MarcV3M
387803h28'51''LOEUILLET FredericSEM
387903h28'52''LE RUN CyrilleSEM
388003h28'52''STEFANIA AntonioV2M
388103h28'52''FRODSHAM PaulV2M
388203h28'52''MLOTKOWSKI MariuszSEM
388303h28'53''GUEGUEN MickaelSEMAo Charenton
388403h28'53''TALLE DenisV1M
388503h28'53''GONCALVES RogerV2M
388603h28'53''VASSEUR LoicSEM
388703h28'54''BLANC OlivierV1MUa Societe Generale
388803h28'54''SOARES ManuelV1MAo Charenton
388903h28'54''HOURDEBAIGT BastienSEM
389003h28'54''MARX PierreSEM
389103h28'55''LEROY PierreV3M
389203h28'55''DUCHEMIN ChristopheSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
389303h28'56''BERGER TomasV1M
389403h28'56''ONIER FrançoisV2MSilver Star
389503h28'57''BOKOV VasilySEM
389603h28'58''SAUVAGE PhilippeV1M
389703h28'58''NOEL DavidV1MAc Outreau
389803h28'58''PEDELABORDE BertrandSEM
389903h28'58''ICHIDA SusumuV4M
390003h28'58''NOVELLI Jean-christopheSEM
390103h28'58''HAFAYED FatihaV1FWhite Harriers Suresnes
390203h28'58''DE VRIES Sybolt okkeSEM
390303h28'59''BEHAGHEL BenjaminSEM
390403h28'59''DROUIN LaurentV1M
390503h28'59''GASTINEAU CedricSEMEs Segre Haut Anjou
390603h29'00''KARDOUS PascalSEM
390703h29'01''LUCZYSZYN ArnaudSEM
390803h29'01''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
390903h29'01''RUBAN FranckV1M
391003h29'02''SEIDLER NicoSEM
391103h29'02''GIOVENCO GillesV1M
391203h29'02''AUBERT PascalV2MAthle 52
391303h29'03''LEVILLAIN FabriceSEM
391403h29'03''DEFOSSEZ VincentSEM
391503h29'03''NEVEU ChristopheV1MJogging Club Sablais
391603h29'04''DECOPPET SebastienSEM
391703h29'04''CHERPIN PierreV1M
391803h29'04''GUEHENNEUX AnthonySEM
391903h29'04''BOREL VivianeV3FAcep Valreas
392003h29'05''GUILLEMOT PaulV1M
392103h29'05''GOUYETTE AnneV1F
392203h29'06''FERNANDEZ OLMO CarlosV1M
392303h29'06''MAILLET MathieuSEM
392403h29'06''GAYTON MichelV1M
392503h29'06''IBANEZ AngelV1M
392603h29'07''CALVARIN RonanSEM
392703h29'08''CHAFAI NajimV1M
392803h29'09''LIDURIN PatrickV1M
392903h29'09''GILMORE JonSEM
393003h29'10''CANELAS DavidV2M
393103h29'10''LARAS AliSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes
393203h29'10''PERNET PascalV1M
393303h29'11''STEELE TimSEM
393403h29'11''PION ThomasSEM
393503h29'11''ANGO RemiSEM
393603h29'12''BESSON SergeV2M
393703h29'12''MATEUS SamuelV1M
393803h29'13''MOESSNER ChristianSEM
393903h29'14''LARUE Jean-pierreV2M
394003h29'14''LOUIS Jean-claudeV3MAs Sommer
394103h29'15''JACOB MarcSEM
394203h29'15''BOS ChristopheSEM
394303h29'15''PETROPOULOS ChristopheV2M
394403h29'15''DACUNHA ManuelV1M
394503h29'15''BEBAK RomanV2M
394603h29'15''KURZWEIL JordanV1M
394703h29'16''BLANCHET AndreV2M
394803h29'16''LOLL GeraldV1M
394903h29'16''COQ FlavienSEM
395003h29'17''PETITJEAN ThierryV1M
395103h29'17''PION StephanV1M
395203h29'17''DESTRO GianlucaV1M
395303h29'18''MILLELIRI AlexandreSEM
395403h29'19''PENARD DamienSEM
395503h29'19''SEUL JulienSEM
395603h29'19''PAILLERET CyrilleSEM
395703h29'20''GAUTRET ThibaultSEM
395803h29'20''SANDOVAL LuisV1M
395903h29'20''STAGGENBORG HenrikSEM
396003h29'20''NAPP FrançoiseSEF
396103h29'20''MAUPAS EricV1M
396203h29'20''BAHR CarstenSEM
396303h29'21''LARSEN Casper stefanSEM
396403h29'21''PINTARD ThierryV1MAs Leves
396503h29'21''MANSUE BrunoV2MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
396603h29'22''PUUSILD KristjanSEM
396703h29'22''SALVADOR Jean-michelV2M
396803h29'23''MAILLARD BriceSEM
396903h29'23''BETTLES KarlSEM
397003h29'23''CHAMPY PascaleV1FSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
397103h29'23''RIGUIDEL FrançoisSEM
397203h29'24''BROWN GarethSEM
397303h29'24''RUDIN PaulV1M
397403h29'24''DESORMIERE EricV1M
397503h29'25''DEVIN StephaneV1M
397603h29'25''DUNEUFJARDIN AndreV1M
397703h29'25''DOLBY JesV2M
397803h29'26''GRATACAP ClementSEMAc Narbonne Mediterranee
397903h29'27''DI DONATO PhilippeV1MAthletic Club Tassin
398003h29'27''PLANTEFEVE GaetanV1M
398103h29'27''NAMES GabrielleESFMontpellier Agglo Athletic Med
398203h29'28''TONTERI PekkoSEM
398303h29'29''THIBAULT LilianSEM
398403h29'29''GIRAUD AlainV2M
398503h29'29''DAHMANE KarimV1M
398603h29'30''DELORME PascalV1M
398703h29'30''SARTORIUS GautierSEM
398803h29'31''BOISARD SebastienSEM
398903h29'31''STOHLER MarkusSEM
399003h29'31''REMY Pierre damienSEM
399103h29'32''PROUD MatthiasSEMRacing Club Nantais
399203h29'33''MAES CharlotteSEF
399303h29'34''SANI MarcV1M
399403h29'34''REID StevenV1M
399503h29'34''BRYAN-LOW NielsV1M
399603h29'34''ROUXEL DominiqueSEMAc Varades
399703h29'36''MORINEAU DamienSEM
399803h29'37''AGON GATHUINGT PhilippeV1M
399903h29'38''SALCZER BertrandSEM
400003h29'38''PITK IndrekSEM
400103h29'38''VAN VAERENBERGH GeertV2M
400203h29'39''LAROSE FredericV1M
400303h29'39''DELLA TORRE Gian gabrieleSEM
400403h29'40''BACHELLIER FlorenceV1F
400503h29'41''DIEHL ChristophSEM
400603h29'41''BIGONNEAU JosephESM
400703h29'42''SALACROUP BernardV2M
400803h29'42''MERIAU FrançoisV2MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
400903h29'44''MARIE ChristopheV1M
401003h29'45''SCHWARTZ NicolasSEM
401103h29'45''NEVEU JeromeSEM
401203h29'45''IOOS RenaudSEM
401303h29'45''PONDEVIE FabienSEM
401403h29'45''HOARAU John-elvisSEMAc Saint-benoit
401503h29'45''DUSSAUSSOIS ClementSEM
401603h29'46''TAHIR AbdesslamV3MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
401703h29'46''GROUTSCH PhilippeV1M
401803h29'46''SUDRE YvesV1M
401903h29'46''BUCHBAUER MichaelV1M
402003h29'46''MAURICE EricSEM
402103h29'46''SOKEN AldoV1M
402203h29'47''LANEIRO GasparV2M
402303h29'47''BROTTO EricSEM
402403h29'47''GEENEN GillesV1M
402503h29'47''TRAVERT EricSEM
402603h29'48''ODONETTO VincentSEMBc L'isle-sur-sorgue
402703h29'48''KEDZIERSKI RolandV2M
402803h29'48''MATHIEU LaurentV1M
402903h29'49''FAUVE StephaneSEM
403003h29'49''GERARD PhilippeV1M
403103h29'49''KOMON JoelV2M
403203h29'50''THEVENET Jean-marcV1M
403303h29'50''POINOT PatrickV2M
403403h29'50''BASLE Jean FrançoisSEM
403503h29'51''GREY WilliamSEM
403603h29'51''PHILIPPE FelixESM
403703h29'51''TOUKMATSIS NikolaosV1M
403803h29'52''NAHON DavidV1M
403903h29'52''GAGNON ChristianV1M
404003h29'52''VAESKEN PatrickV1M
404103h29'53''BOUIX SebastienSEM
404203h29'53''LEFEBVRE LorenzoSEM
404303h29'53''BROMIGE RobertV1M
404403h29'53''DELINEAU EmmanuelV1M
404503h29'53''GUENTHER UweV1M
404603h29'54''TILLIET-LE DENTU BertrandV2MAssociation Omnisport Gourbeyr
404703h29'54''LE GAL FrançoisSEM
404803h29'54''PEREZ ValerienV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
404903h29'54''ENDERLE NicolasSEM
405003h29'54''MICALLEF AlfredV1M
405103h29'55''COLONGES DamienSEM
405203h29'55''GALIZZI PascalV2M
405303h29'55''ROCCHI GiovanniV1M
405403h29'55''GALLO EddyV2MAs Monaco
405503h29'56''DANO MathieuSEM
405603h29'56''COTELLE RomainSEM
405703h29'56''ARANGO MiguelV2M
405803h29'56''DUVAL PhilippeV1MEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
405903h29'56''LE HEIGET DavidSEM
406003h29'57''BRILLET DimitriSEM
406103h29'57''DUBE AlineV2FAs Bouguenais-reze
406203h29'58''O'BRIEN PadraigSEM
406303h29'58''SCHENIUK DanielV2M
406403h29'58''HORDIJK PeterV1M
406503h29'58''ANRIG MarcoV1M
406603h29'58''BERTOS RubenV3MUa Lourdes
406703h29'58''PARNELL BrianV2M
406803h29'59''CUCCOLO DavidV1M
406903h30'00''DE LAS HERAS JorgeV1M
407003h30'00''ZIDAR DavidSEM
407103h30'00''DI SERIO PietroSEM
407203h30'00''ORGEBIN StephaneSEM
407303h30'00''EYMARD JulienSEM
407403h30'01''HENAULT LaurentV1M
407503h30'01''SARRAZIN EricV1MFlep Carrieres Sous Poissy
407603h30'01''SCHMITT GeraldSEM
407703h30'02''LAFILLE LaurentV1M
407803h30'02''BENAZZOUZ DaoudV1M
407903h30'03''TSERONIS AnastasiosSEM
408003h30'03''MASCARENHAS ManuelSEM
408103h30'03''POUCET Jean-philippeSEM
408203h30'04''AKNOUCHE HamidV2M
408303h30'04''BESANCON LaurentV1M
408403h30'05''LE MAREC ChristopheV1M
408503h30'05''LOUIS Jean-paulV1M
408603h30'06''BONDUELLE PierreV1M
408703h30'06''OWEN LukeSEM
408803h30'07''NAKAMURA TatsuyaSEM
408903h30'07''BERTIN BenjaminSEM
409003h30'08''LEVIN KAS DanielV1M
409103h30'08''WALLERAND RegisSEM
409203h30'09''LEBRUN ArnauldV1M
409303h30'09''PHELPS SamSEM
409403h30'09''DELACUISINE ArnaudSEM
409503h30'09''NICOLLEAU Jean michelV1M
409603h30'10''GREVE ThomasSEM
409703h30'12''ROQUART StephaneV1M
409803h30'12''CORONA AdrianoSEM
409903h30'13''BRUN MaximeSEM
410003h30'13''MOREL JohanSEM
410103h30'14''MENGHINI LucaV1M
410203h30'15''BROCHET RomainSEM
410303h30'15''ABA PEREA JohannSEM
410403h30'16''BARRIGA DenisSEM
410503h30'17''LAURENT SebastienSEM
410603h30'18''DRULANG JeromeSEM
410703h30'18''GERARD BenjaminSEM
410803h30'18''SALAN DavidV1MAc Velizy-villacoublay
410903h30'18''CARRIER OlivierSEM
411003h30'20''BAUWE DominiqueV1MAthle 66
411103h30'20''GRIGOR IainSEM
411203h30'20''BACHALARD DavidSEM
411303h30'20''MENTEC StephaneSEM
411403h30'21''DIERNAZ Jean-pierreV1M
411503h30'21''PETTEX-SORGUE FranckSEM
411603h30'22''CLUNY NicoleV1F
411703h30'22''KIAERSKOU ThomasSEM
411803h30'23''DE SAGARRA ROMEO MiguelSEM
411903h30'25''JEANNETEAU CecileV1FUsa Caisse Des Depots (angers)
412003h30'26''VIDAL Jean-noelSEM
412103h30'27''THOBIE CarlV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
412203h30'27''THOBIE CarlV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
412303h30'27''AALLAM AbdellatifV1MOuest Yvelines Athle
412403h30'27''JACQUOT VOIROL HerveV1M
412503h30'27''TRIBODET BenoitV1M
412603h30'27''MOSTMANS SamuelV1M
412703h30'27''BRIGGER GregorSEM
412803h30'28''SYDORENKO VolodymyrSEM
412903h30'29''OUCHENE MouradSEM
413003h30'29''NEN YannickV1M
413103h30'29''BUTNY StephaneSEM
413203h30'29''ZOHAR AmiramV2M
413303h30'30''ROBERT ChristopheV1M
413403h30'30''DE GOESBRIAND ArnaudSEM
413503h30'30''BALLAND HerveV2M
413603h30'31''METZINGER PhilippeV2M
413703h30'31''CHERON ChristopheSEM
413803h30'31''BEC HerveV2MAs Chu Nantes
413903h30'32''CAYLA ThierryV2M
414003h30'33''ANDRIEU CyrilSEM
414103h30'33''BYROM TracySEF
414203h30'33''BURN HarrySEM
414303h30'34''SERFATY EricV1M
414403h30'34''MILCENDEAU JeromeSEM
414503h30'34''COHEN YuvalSEM
414603h30'34''KHIRECHE MohamedV1M
414703h30'35''PORCHERAY GuillaumeSEM
414803h30'35''WEEKS ChrisESM
414903h30'35''LAMBERMONT DenisV2MAs Sommer
415003h30'35''BETTI EmmanuelSEMAs Sommer
415103h30'36''CANTIANT JeromeV1M
415203h30'36''ZANZUCCHI MarcV2M
415303h30'36''WATTEZ CedricV1M
415403h30'37''FURET StephaneV1M
415503h30'38''MOREAU-BOULAY AurelienSEM
415603h30'38''BERNARD BrunoV2MAc Varades
415703h30'38''KORHONEN MarkoV1M
415803h30'39''RAUCY BenoitSEM
415903h30'39''FLORIS FrancescoSEM
416003h30'39''ROLLAND AlixV2MDominicaine A
416103h30'40''ESTRADEL YvesV2M
416203h30'40''DI STEFANO AngeliqueV1FStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle
416303h30'40''OXENHAM KatherineSEF
416403h30'40''GENY AxelV1M
416503h30'42''GUIGNOT VincentSEM
416603h30'42''FOLLO AnthonyV1M
416703h30'42''TEKO A. Anani innoSEM
416803h30'42''RAOUL RobertV2M
416903h30'43''MALGORN FranckSEM
417003h30'43''Levy DavidSEM
417103h30'44''JULIENO RodrigueSEMAthletisme St Pantaleon
417203h30'45''DONOU SamuelSEM
417303h30'45''PERDEREAU EstelleV1FCa Brive
417403h30'46''SAUDEMONT FredericV1M
417503h30'46''MASTRANGELI MarioV1M
417603h30'46''LAHRICHI OtmaneSEM
417703h30'47''JUBAULT Jean-pierreV2MXve Athletic Club
417803h30'47''VIGNAUD EricV1M
417903h30'47''LAVIGNE ChristopheV1M
418003h30'47''MERIENNE SebastienSEM
418103h30'48''O'BRIEN MarkSEM
418203h30'48''EVANS DavidESM
418303h30'49''BEYLERIAN VincentV2M
418403h30'49''PETITJEAN MarcV1M
418503h30'49''LETANG OlivierSEM
418603h30'50''DAVID JocelynSEM
418703h30'50''MILLET FabriceSEM
418803h30'50''SERIEYS ChristopheV1M
418903h30'50''FRANBOURG Jean yvesV1M
419003h30'50''BURGE MarkSEM
419103h30'50''FANIO EricV1M
419203h30'50''OHLAND PeterSEM
419303h30'51''OLLING JurjenV1M
419403h30'51''BOCCALON GiampietroSEM
419503h30'52''BIKHAZI AlexandreSEM
419603h30'52''VALAIKA KarenV2F
419703h30'53''MOUTON GildasSEM
419803h30'53''WIOLAND SebastienSEM
419903h30'53''ALEXANDRI CAMPS SergiV1M
420003h30'53''TAYLOR BradSEM
420103h30'54''DAURIAT BrunoV1M
420203h30'55''SEGUIER ChristopheV1M
420303h30'55''RASMUSSEN Finn monradV2M
420403h30'55''MARCIANO FelixV1M
420503h30'56''GOMBERT DidierV2M
420603h30'56''ADAMCZYK ChristopheSEM
420703h30'56''WILMET BenoitV1M
420803h30'57''ROZET DenisV1M
420903h30'57''LACOMBE MatthieuSEM
421003h30'57''NOWAK StephaneV1M
421103h30'57''MILLOT Jean-FrançoisV1M
421203h30'57''PEUTAT NoelV2M
421303h30'58''BENGHALI MehdiSEM
421403h30'59''TAILLEBOIS AndreV2M
421503h30'59''LABISSE SebastienSEMChamonix Mont Blanc Marathon
421603h30'59''LAURENT Jean-jacquesV2M
421703h31'00''HADDAD RyadESM
421803h31'01''PRIETO YannickV1MEsm Gonfreville L'orcher
421903h31'01''KING SteveV1M
422003h31'02''MAVRIDIS AndreasV1M
422103h31'02''COSTA AntonioV1M
422203h31'02''BROSSARD FredericV1MAc Cellois
422303h31'02''OUSTRY GerardV2M
422403h31'02''MARIANI DanieleV1M
422503h31'02''GAY Jean-claudeV3MStade Villeneuve-sur-lot
422603h31'02''LANDART AntoineV1M
422703h31'03''CLERGET JoannaSEFAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
422803h31'03''HOYEZ EmmanuelV1M
422903h31'04''VAN HOOMISSEN FilipSEM
423003h31'04''AFONSO JoseSEM
423103h31'05''GALLIEN Jean-louisV1M
423203h31'05''NORDNES Lars-oveV3M
423303h31'05''VASSEUR PascalV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
423403h31'05''CHASSAGNARD MatthieuSEM
423503h31'05''GAZDA MariuszV1M
423603h31'05''VALADIER LudovicSEM
423703h31'06''VALAIKA WilliamV2M
423803h31'06''TAGGART JamesSEM
423903h31'06''THOMAS BrianSEM
424003h31'07''CAUSSANEL DenisSEM
424103h31'07''BATTILANA SantiagoSEM
424203h31'07''PARENTIN EmmanuelSEM
424303h31'08''LEDUC DenisV2MSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
424403h31'08''MODOLO FabriceV1M
424503h31'08''LOPEZ GARCIA AntonioV1M
424603h31'08''CRISPOLTONI GiorgioV1M
424703h31'08''MARTINEZ ROMERO SalvadorV1M
424803h31'09''SCHILLER JonathanSEM
424903h31'09''GANDOU BertrandSEM
425003h31'09''OURRAD VincentSEM
425103h31'09''BEYLS AymericSEM
425203h31'10''ORTEGA SebastienSEM
425303h31'10''DELMAS ThierryV2M
425403h31'10''DEHANNE PatriceSEMMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
425503h31'10''GILCHRIST TimSEM
425603h31'10''CHASTANG Jean-pierreV2MUs Roissy En Brie
425703h31'10''PORTEJOIE PierreSEMTeam Conseils Courseapied.com
425803h31'11''CHEZE YannickV1MAca Beauvais
425903h31'11''CARIO Jean-yvesV2MCima Pays D'auray
426003h31'11''GATTA GianniSEM
426103h31'11''EDER PatrickV1M
426203h31'12''FEUCHER Jean-lucV2MAmicale Du Val De Somme
426303h31'12''DUPLA BertrandSEM
426403h31'12''HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre-yvesSEM
426503h31'12''SCHMITT NicolasSEM
426603h31'13''GUILLO ChristopheSEM
426703h31'13''SIMON EricSEM
426803h31'13''HICKEL ThibautSEM
426903h31'13''ZOARETZ DavidV2M
427003h31'14''GODET SteveSEM
427103h31'14''ZGAJNAR MiranV1M
427203h31'14''DELOOF ChristianV1M
427303h31'14''FLAMANT GerardV3M
427403h31'15''GUEGUEN Jean lucV2M
427503h31'15''RABATE MatthieuV1M
427603h31'15''PROUVOST LionelSEM
427703h31'15''BOUTARFA MohamedV1M
427803h31'15''BOCHER StephaneV1M
427903h31'15''MARTY ThierryV1M
428003h31'15''ALAPINI DavidV1M
428103h31'15''SPACKMAN DavidSEM
428203h31'16''FRUCHART ClaudeV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
428303h31'16''LIMOUSIN BenoitSEM
428403h31'17''KREBS ClemensV2M
428503h31'17''JACQUET SylvainSEM
428603h31'17''GRAHNEIS ErikV1M
428703h31'17''CHEMOUL ChristianV1M
428803h31'17''BARTHES JeromeV1M
428903h31'17''MUGLIONI MathieuSEM
429003h31'17''WHYTE RobertV1M
429103h31'18''CHEVALIER XavierV1MCpl Primaube
429203h31'18''RITTER ManfredV4M
429303h31'19''HOUSSIN VincentV1M
429403h31'19''HELLEUX FrançoisV1M
429503h31'19''IDOUX FabienSEM
429603h31'19''AULET VERDAGUER RamonV1M
429703h31'19''BAUDET PierrickSEM
429803h31'20''COURTOIS JulienSEMMbda Sport Athletisme
429903h31'20''BAUDET GwenaelSEMEntente Athletique Du Pays Gal
430003h31'20''NEIGER ChristianSEM
430103h31'20''PAGE Jean-marcSEM
430203h31'20''DELEAU HerveV1M
430303h31'21''CHOCHINA DanielV1M
430403h31'21''RESCOURIO PhilippeV1M
430503h31'22''RAGOT JamelSEM
430603h31'22''HYDE MarkSEM
430703h31'22''BENAT RodolpheV1M
430803h31'22''ABDELKAOUI MohammedSEM
430903h31'22''BRONSARD MichelV2M
431003h31'22''BEAUDOUIN ThierryV1M
431103h31'22''RIZZI IvanSEM
431203h31'23''MAHER AndrewSEM
431303h31'23''ROSE DominicSEM
431403h31'24''ROUSSELLE FrançoisV1M
431503h31'24''STEMPIN OlivierV1M
431603h31'24''GEMIN FrançoisSEM
431703h31'24''CALVO RogerioV1M
431803h31'24''VOXBY GunnarV1M
431903h31'24''STAELENS AurelieSEF
432003h31'24''DUPONT FabienSEM
432103h31'25''TAMARIT CORTINA NachoV1M
432203h31'26''CARTALADE AlainSEM
432303h31'26''SIVERT WillySEM
432403h31'26''SIFFERT GeraldSEM
432503h31'26''ANTOINE AndreV3MGa Haut-saonois (fc)
432603h31'26''HERBERT PhilipV1M
432703h31'26''COSSOUL Jean-baptisteSEM
432803h31'26''LECOU GerardV3M
432903h31'26''PATUREL JulienSEM
433003h31'27''HERBAUX FrançoisSEM
433103h31'27''KRITIKOS MikaelV2M
433203h31'28''LUCAS CarlosSEM
433303h31'28''BOURGIER BertrandSEM
433403h31'28''ARAUJO PauloV1M
433503h31'29''MAHE PhilippeV1M
433603h31'30''SAUDOU FredericV1M
433703h31'30''NAKANO HatsunoriSEM
433803h31'30''CHARLES Jean-baptisteSEM
433903h31'30''HAEFELE DR. WolfgangV2M
434003h31'31''HAZARD Jean-jacquesV3MDenain Ac
434103h31'31''GRANGER SebastienSEM
434203h31'31''MONTE FranciscoSEM
434303h31'31''ENGER FranckSEM
434403h31'31''ANGIBOUST Jean-jeromeV1M
434503h31'32''ROUYER Xavier-nicolasSEM
434603h31'32''GUIJARRO SantiagoV1M
434703h31'32''ROLLIN DavidSEM
434803h31'32''BONNET AntoineSEM
434903h31'32''BARRAL DavidSEM
435003h31'34''LE STANGUENNEC LoicSEM
435103h31'34''TOURMAN PascalV2M
435203h31'34''SAUGNAC JohnnyV1MSc Ares
435303h31'34''ABELLAN AlexandreSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
435403h31'35''MANNING PaulSEM
435503h31'35''HURLEY JamesESM
435603h31'35''RICHARDOT ChristopheV1MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
435703h31'36''NISHIMURA TakeshiSEM
435803h31'36''RABIER DominiqueV2M
435903h31'37''PETRE StephaneSEM
436003h31'37''HENRY BenjaminSEM
436103h31'37''BENZAKOUR KhalidV2M
436203h31'37''LE ROUX FranckSEM
436303h31'37''RAMSAY JohnSEM
436403h31'37''BRACKLEY LauraSEF
436503h31'37''FABRE PhilippeSEM
436603h31'38''GUILLARDEAU SamuelSEM
436703h31'38''KUYPERS EdouardV2M
436803h31'38''GOMES MarioV1M
436903h31'38''BANDERIER CyrilSEM
437003h31'38''PHILIPPE StephaneSEM
437103h31'38''BOUILLOT FredericSEM
437203h31'39''GILLES MarcV2MEa Centre Isere
437303h31'39''GAILLARD JulienSEM
437403h31'40''KESSLER ValerieV1F
437503h31'40''PERON GuillaumeSEM
437603h31'40''DOLIDON AlexandreV1M
437703h31'40''CHALLEAU LaurentV1M
437803h31'41''DEHOVE MathieuSEM
437903h31'41''ADELINA CasulaSEF
438003h31'41''NEWMAN KarlSEM
438103h31'41''CHODKIEWICZ WieslawV2M
438203h31'41''CHAPET JeromeSEM
438303h31'42''IPERT AntoineSEM
438403h31'42''OLIVEIRA MarcosSEM
438503h31'42''LEROY DUCARDONNOY FabriceV1M
438603h31'43''DELESTRADE Pierre-charlesESM
438703h31'43''BARONCELLI AlessandroV2M
438803h31'43''YENERALSKI DavidV1M
438903h31'43''VERMEULEN JeanV1M
439003h31'43''HAZUCHA JanV3M
439103h31'44''MERMILLON Jean-lucV2M
439203h31'44''BOASSO AurelienSEM
439303h31'44''HARGREAVES MarkV2M
439403h31'44''SALLEE DavidSEM
439503h31'44''CLISSOLD ColeV1M
439603h31'44''COURAUD PatriciaV1FSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
439703h31'45''ANACLET JacquesV2M
439803h31'45''FERNANDEZ GARCIA FernandoV1M
439903h31'45''LINSSEN BettinaV1F
440003h31'45''TERRIN FranckSEM
440103h31'45''PINTO AlvaroV2M
440203h31'45''ROSIO JulienSEM
440303h31'45''CABRERA ManuelSEM
440403h31'45''VAUTRIN EtienneV1M
440503h31'46''MALCZYK BernardV1M
440603h31'46''PASCUAL RomainV1M
440703h31'46''HAUDRY StephaneV1M
440803h31'46''BANG Frederik dahlESM
440903h31'46''LEMAIRE EmmanuelSEMRathelot Garde Republicaine
441003h31'46''BUCHON PascalV2M
441103h31'47''BYDELL CarineV1F
441203h31'47''SULTAN TzahiV1M
441303h31'48''GORDIO YohannV1M
441403h31'48''ZINKE AxelV1M
441503h31'48''DUBAN ArnaudV1M
441603h31'48''WARNER PhilipSEM
441703h31'48''LEMARCHAND PatrickV2M
441803h31'48''KEUTGEN PhilippeV1M
441903h31'49''JACQUEMET MaximeSEM
442003h31'49''PIERRON SylvainSEM
442103h31'49''LARDIERE AntoineSEM
442203h31'49''VERRYDT TonySEM
442303h31'49''IONESCU OlivierV1F
442403h31'50''NIEL FredericSEM
442503h31'50''FAUTHOUX OlivierV1M
442603h31'50''FRENK TobiasSEM
442703h31'51''ZIKAS NikolaosV2M
442803h31'51''VAUCHEL Anne-marieV1FGally Athletic Club
442903h31'51''ROUILLE LoicV1M
443003h31'51''LEROY SimonSEM
443103h31'52''NICOLLE MichelV2M
443203h31'52''DONNELLY JohnnySEM
443303h31'53''PARDELINHA RaoulV1M
443403h31'53''CRABA StefanoSEM
443503h31'53''ROBINEAU MorganSEMUs Crepy-en-valois
443603h31'53''GRACIA DavidSEM
443703h31'54''CUEFF RogerV1M
443803h31'54''LE MOAL GwenaelV1M
443903h31'54''MILLET LaurentV1M
444003h31'54''VIGIER RaphaelV1M
444103h31'54''LETERRIER BenoitSEM
444203h31'54''AASMUNDSEN TommyV1M
444303h31'55''GERVIER Jean lucSEM
444403h31'55''TAKHNOUNI MoussaSEM
444503h31'55''VERMEIL FranckV1M
444603h31'55''FORTIN BrunoV1M
444703h31'55''NAPOLITANO RochSEM
444803h31'55''MANZANO Jean-lucV1MSt-martin-de-crau Athl.
444903h31'55''BOUDRY StephaneV1MOuest Yvelines Athle
445003h31'55''VICTORIA PatriceV1MSt-martin-de-crau Athl.
445103h31'55''HELIES LucV1MSt-martin-de-crau Athl.
445203h31'56''BAUDET ChristianV1M
445303h31'56''DUFOUR PascalV3M
445403h31'56''FRULEUX ThierrySEM
445503h31'56''WILSON PaulV1M
445603h31'56''CRIGNON PatrickV2M
445703h31'57''WALKER PaulSEM
445803h31'57''WILLIAMS AndrewV1M
445903h31'57''VIGOUROUX JocelynV1M
446003h31'57''SALWEY NickV1M
446103h31'57''VAN GEMEREN HansV1M
446203h31'57''DURIEUX SebastienV1M
446303h31'58''HOVART FredericV1M
446403h31'58''FORBES CarlSEM
446503h31'58''THOMAS DavidV1MIroise Athletisme
446603h31'59''LAGELEE ChristopherESM
446703h31'59''CRISPOLTONI MassimoSEM
446803h31'59''ANDRADE Marcelo leandroSEM
446903h32'00''KARMOUN JaouadSEM
447003h32'00''LAAKSO AnttiV1M
447103h32'00''BOSCOLO MauroSEM
447203h32'00''ADAM AlexV1M
447303h32'00''FRANCO PalettaV1M
447403h32'01''LAPALUS DenisV1M
447503h32'01''DUROY StephaneSEMEndurance 72
447603h32'01''QUINTANAL PIGREE JesusSEM
447703h32'02''BELFACI AhmedV1M
447803h32'02''TORTI ClaudeV1MBeziers Cheminots Athletisme M
447903h32'03''JUSTIN LucienV3MAc Outreau
448003h32'03''KELLER JoelSEM
448103h32'03''CALLENS LaurentV1M
448203h32'03''BOITARD CyrilSEM
448303h32'03''SOLVANG Ole esteinSEM
448403h32'03''SALARIS Jean marcV1M
448503h32'03''SANCHEZ RobertoSEM
448603h32'04''ELOY Rodriguez leoV2M
448703h32'04''SUVITIE JukkaV2M
448803h32'05''O'TOOLE WilliamV2M
448903h32'05''NIZAN AntoineSEM
449003h32'05''DESBIENDRAS FranckV1M
449103h32'05''CLAVERIA RobertV2MAthle 66
449203h32'05''MRKOJEVIC TihomirV1M
449303h32'06''HEBERT MickaelSEM
449403h32'07''BOISFER ChristianSEM
449503h32'07''MIEL AntoineSEM
449603h32'07''DUMONT FredericSEM
449703h32'08''LHOTE AntoineV2M
449803h32'08''MOULIN JeromeSEM
449903h32'09''JAHAN GeoffroySEM
450003h32'09''TABARDEL ThierryV2M
450103h32'10''RAYNOR N.johnV1M
450203h32'10''BROLEV NielsSEM
450303h32'10''HIEAUX MartinSEM
450403h32'10''SCOTTO RomainSEM
450503h32'11''PINTRAND PascalSEM
450603h32'11''BAUDRY RegisV1M
450703h32'11''ALLEGRE SebastienSEM
450803h32'11''JAOUEN FredericSEM
450903h32'11''VUILLAUME ChristopheV1M
451003h32'12''NEINAST TristaSEF
451103h32'12''LE HARZIC EstelleSEFAl Carhaix-plouguer
451203h32'12''VALIDIRE JeromeSEM
451303h32'13''FARGEAUD PierreSEM
451403h32'13''DREZET PhilippeV2M
451503h32'13''O'BRIEN WilliamV1M
451603h32'13''FREIR JohnV1M
451703h32'15''GAUDFROY GuillaumeV1MEa Centre Isere
451803h32'15''NIAITI KarimSEM
451903h32'15''TESSIER Jean-FrançoisV2M
452003h32'16''CROWTHER PhilipSEM
452103h32'16''GRUMO Jean paulV1M
452203h32'16''HERVY DavidSEM
452303h32'16''ECCOTT PeterSEM
452403h32'17''GENESTE FredericSEM
452503h32'17''GLANTENAY SylvainV1M
452603h32'19''DUSSAULT CharlesSEM
452703h32'19''HALPERN AlexandreSEM
452803h32'19''CHAUVINEAU DavidSEMAthletic Club Tassin
452903h32'19''PETIGNY MaximeSEM
453003h32'20''GRENVILLE AndrewSEM
453103h32'20''GOSSE PierreV1MAssp Vergeze
453203h32'20''ROCHER ThierrySEM
453303h32'20''ROBEAU BenoitSEM
453403h32'21''AGUADO ARROYO SantiagoV1M
453503h32'21''FERLAND Louis-simonSEM
453603h32'21''CHADORGE MarcV3MAc Montesson
453703h32'21''QUELIIER Jean pierreV1M
453803h32'21''BELLENGER ChristopheV1M
453903h32'21''SHAHAF MaximV1M
454003h32'22''NOLAN BenjaminSEM
454103h32'22''RIBEIRO Mario sergioSEM
454203h32'22''ROBINEAU AdrienESM
454303h32'22''BONNARD VictorienSEM
454403h32'22''LE GUEN BenjaminSEM
454503h32'22''SCHILLINGER ChristianV1M
454603h32'22''SORTON DidierV2M
454703h32'22''MAURY ArnaudSEM
454803h32'23''LEBOEUF SebastienSEM
454903h32'23''LENOIR MartinSEM
455003h32'23''PETIT FrançoisV2M
455103h32'24''RONDINELLI JosephV1M
455203h32'24''LATERROT SylvainV1M
455303h32'25''FAUSSAT SebastienSEM
455403h32'25''GAILLARD SimonSEM
455503h32'25''VIGOUROUX BertrandSEM
455603h32'26''KLAGENBERG ChristopherSEM
455703h32'26''CONSIGLIO GiovanniV1M
455803h32'27''DEBUYZER ArnaudSEM
455903h32'27''THOREL SebastienV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
456003h32'27''FAJARDY PhilippeV1M
456103h32'27''OLSON DarrellV1M
456203h32'27''ANDRES PascalSEM
456303h32'28''HOPKINS BradleySEM
456403h32'28''VAN HEEMS FredericV1M
456503h32'29''RECK ThomasV2M
456603h32'29''ANTONIOTTI AdrianoSEM
456703h32'29''FOUBERT BrunoV1M
456803h32'30''CALMEL DidierV1M
456903h32'30''TARNAUD EricV1M
457003h32'31''URRU ManuelSEMCg Haubourdin
457103h32'31''BRET StephaneSEM
457203h32'32''CAULIER FreddyV2M
457303h32'32''DUCHASSIN OlivierV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
457403h32'32''KOSICA XavierV1MEs Blanquefort
457503h32'32''DON ThierrySEMAthle Saint-mesmin
457603h32'33''LAMY DanielV2M
457703h32'33''DUBOIS GuillaumeSEM
457803h32'33''SEILLER GregorySEMSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
457903h32'33''BERNAD JoseV1M
458003h32'34''PICKFORD Stephen russellV1M
458103h32'34''HERRY AlainV1M
458203h32'34''GEOFFROY Pierre-alexisSEM
458303h32'35''DEVIENNE Jean michelSEM
458403h32'35''COQUOIN FlavienSEM
458503h32'35''BARBEY ErickV2MAc Beauchamp
458603h32'35''SERGIO MarrasV3M
458703h32'35''OUATTARA AguibouV2M
458803h32'36''BERGOMI GiulioV1M
458903h32'36''CHRISTENSEN BrianSEM
459003h32'36''AMABIGLIA Antonio francesV1M
459103h32'37''MALLET VincentSEM
459203h32'37''LABANERE ClaudeV1M
459303h32'37''FIEUX MichelV2MLons Athletique Club
459403h32'37''WALTER OlivierSEM
459503h32'37''MACLARD FrançoisV1M
459603h32'38''KIRK MichaelSEM
459703h32'38''VIERA LOPEZ Jose adolfoV1M
459803h32'38''GEIDEL Jean-marcV2MAthletic Coeur De Fond
459903h32'38''WILLIG ThierryV2M
460003h32'39''MORISSET JeromeSEMHaute Bretagne Athletisme
460103h32'39''RODRIGUEZ StephaneSEM
460203h32'39''PINARD Jean-FrançoisSEM
460303h32'39''BUENO TonySEMBiscarrosse Olympique
460403h32'39''BOUHIER PhilippeV1MJogging Club Sablais
460503h32'39''SERRES OlivierSEM
460603h32'39''DOUCET SergeV1M
460703h32'39''MUSCAT DanielV1M
460803h32'40''LE FEVRE ChristopheSEM
460903h32'40''TERRACHER PhilippeV1M
461003h32'40''LUCA Cribiu'V1M
461103h32'40''WIMMER MariaV2F
461203h32'40''TRINH LilySEF
461303h32'41''JULIO Pessoa juniorV1M
461403h32'41''REGNAUT HerveSEM
461503h32'41''LEROUGE DavidV1M
461603h32'41''COSQUER HerveV1M
461703h32'42''FEYT NicolasSEMEnt. Us Fronton As L'union
461803h32'42''TITOUR ToniSEM
461903h32'42''NARTOV PavelV2M
462003h32'43''SERWY DidierV1M
462103h32'43''JAMIESON AndrewSEM
462203h32'43''COUMONT BenjaminSEM
462303h32'44''PERNET RegisV1MEndurance 72
462403h32'44''JENKINS TomSEM
462503h32'44''DE BACKER KristofSEM
462603h32'44''HAULOT EricSEM
462703h32'44''MAURI MicheleV2M
462803h32'44''SHERWOOD KatieSEF
462903h32'44''DEBARNOT EricV1M
463003h32'44''MARQUES PatriceSEM
463103h32'45''ONFROY EmmanuelV1M
463203h32'45''RAIMBAUD DamienSEM
463303h32'46''BUTIN YannSEM
463403h32'46''CLERAMBAULT ChristopheSEM
463503h32'46''BADRI MohammedV1M
463603h32'47''GRENIER ThomasSEM
463703h32'47''GOUDIER PhilippeSEMCg Haubourdin
463803h32'48''ROTAR AlesV2M
463903h32'48''CHASSAGNE SimonSEMAthletique Sport Moutiers
464003h32'48''BOUHOURDIN PascalV1M
464103h32'48''DANGENDORF ArminV2M
464203h32'49''DUCARROUGE WilliamSEM
464303h32'50''HRIBERNIK MatevzSEM
464403h32'51''DUBARRY JeromeSEM
464503h32'51''BOUMOUD AliV2M
464603h32'52''JAOUEN BrunoSEM
464703h32'52''BANNIER GerardV1M
464803h32'52''BASIAGA KrzysztofV1M
464903h32'53''PAILLARD PierreSEM
465003h32'53''PIEDINOVI MarcoV1M
465103h32'53''REDICAN IanSEM
465203h32'54''MONTOLIEU DidierV1M
465303h32'54''MAIRE YannSEM
465403h32'54''DUBOTS BenoitV1M
465503h32'54''GUENNIC YvanV1M
465603h32'55''BICHERON FredericSEM
465703h32'55''PONS AntonioSEM
465803h32'55''MOGUET FreddySEMRc Arras
465903h32'55''AKALAY ImaneSEF
466003h32'56''HENRY BertrandSEM
466103h32'56''GIANA SebastienSEMCsm La Seyne
466203h32'57''LA MICELA DarioSEM
466303h32'57''CANTY PatrickSEM
466403h32'57''François EricSEM
466503h32'57''BURDON MarkSEM
466603h32'57''LE SAUX DavidSEM
466703h32'57''LUIS ANGEL Garcia lopezV2M
466803h32'58''RAJAONARIMANANA Jean-lucV1M
466903h32'58''PHILIPPON Jean marcV2M
467003h32'58''MAHAMUD ISIDRO PilarV1F
467103h32'59''BRISSART JeromeV1MAs Culturelle Air Paris
467203h32'59''DORIOT Jean-noelV2M
467303h32'59''VVINCENT DenisSEM
467403h32'59''LEFEVRE BenjaminSEM
467503h32'59''JEANMART StephaneSEM
467603h32'59''MARIN NicolasSEM
467703h32'59''ROYEZ PascalV2M
467803h33'00''SLAVICKY StuartSEM
467903h33'00''MUNTEAN CorneliuV1M
468003h33'00''LOUEDEC PatrickV1M
468103h33'00''CANIVET GeoffroySEM
468203h33'00''ERNST AurelienSEM
468303h33'00''ROBERT StephaneSEM
468403h33'01''HOUZE PatriceV2M
468503h33'01''DOMOGALA ChristopheV1M
468603h33'01''RIBEIRO WilliamSEMSaint-pierre-missillac
468703h33'01''HETIER Jean raphaelV1M
468803h33'01''LASSERRE FrançoisSEM
468903h33'02''PARIS NicolasSEM
469003h33'02''MEMMI SergeV1M
469103h33'03''SILVESTRI AndreaV1M
469203h33'03''LARSSON FredrikSEM
469303h33'03''PANFEROV AlexeyV1M
469403h33'03''BERTRON ThierryV1MStadium Montigny Athletic Club
469503h33'04''BERTONE LuigiV3M
469603h33'04''FACON FredericSEM
469703h33'04''WILLE StefaanSEM
469803h33'04''NORTES VILLA Jose luisV1M
469903h33'05''COCHRANE NoelSEM
470003h33'06''BOUDJAOUI FaridSEM
470103h33'06''SALE FredericV1M
470203h33'06''D'ARCO Silverio-antoniV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
470303h33'06''JOUEN GaetanSEM
470403h33'06''MOCQUARD PascalV1M
470503h33'07''PARDO Pierre-emmanuelSEM
470603h33'07''FEYT MathieuSEM
470703h33'07''BEYAERT LucV1M
470803h33'07''MONNERIE GuillaumeSEM
470903h33'08''KIIKKO RaimoV3M
471003h33'09''DALL'AGNOLO NarcisseSEM
471103h33'09''LANDRAGIN Jean jacquesV1M
471203h33'09''CANGIANO UmbertoV2M
471303h33'10''DJIDER VincentSEM
471403h33'10''BUI DUY DAN PascalV2M
471503h33'10''TOTH FredericV2M
471603h33'11''PARMANTIER FabienSEM
471703h33'11''MONTAY DavidSEM
471803h33'11''YENGO SergeV1MSadas 06
471903h33'11''BERTHELOT VincentSEMLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
472003h33'12''ADACHI AkioSEM
472103h33'12''BRUWIER PierreV1M
472203h33'12''CHOMBART ThierryV1M
472303h33'12''COURANT FredericV1M
472403h33'12''O'SULLIVAN DonalV2M
472503h33'13''LAMY FredericSEM
472603h33'14''BOUZIAN MohamedV2MCsm La Seyne
472703h33'14''COX DannyV1M
472803h33'14''LAURIDSEN RobertSEM
472903h33'15''SECO BORONAT AlejandroSEF
473003h33'15''CARUDEL PatrickV2M
473103h33'16''PEPIN StephaneSEM
473203h33'16''TARPINIAN Jean-jacquesV1M
473303h33'16''PRUNIER DavidSEMStade Francais (paris)
473403h33'16''MCINTYRE KevinSEM
473503h33'17''PICAUD DimitriSEM
473603h33'17''AVIDAN MartinV2M
473703h33'17''SCHEITHAUER PatrickV1M
473803h33'17''TORRALBA Jose manuelV2M
473903h33'17''LECLERE BorisSEM
474003h33'18''MOSCATELLI FedericV1M
474103h33'18''DUQUESNOY XavierV1M
474203h33'18''AUDINELLE SebastienSEM
474303h33'18''PRUDHOMMEAUX OlivierSEM
474403h33'19''LAMOUR FabienSEM
474503h33'19''BERNARD Marc-antoineV1M
474603h33'20''VIREM StephaneV1M
474703h33'20''MULALIC JasminV1MAthletisme Promotion Yvelines
474803h33'21''BISCU BrunoSEM
474903h33'21''LOKSHIN BennyV1M
475003h33'21''YAMAMIYA TakaakiV1M
475103h33'21''SIMON JacquesV1M
475203h33'21''HABIS IsmaelSEMCombourg Athletisme
475303h33'22''MARCE FabienSEM
475403h33'22''LOUBERE StephaneV1M
475503h33'23''PAULET RomainSEM
475603h33'23''CURABET DominiqueV2M
475703h33'23''REYNIER Jean-lucV2M
475803h33'23''ZAOUICHE MabrouckV1M
475903h33'23''MYERS MeredithSEF
476003h33'24''RUIZ DIAZ JavierSEM
476103h33'24''ROUQUEROL Jean-marcV1M
476203h33'24''MOLINIER PhilippeV1M
476303h33'24''NIELSEN JensSEM
476403h33'25''BON FlavienSEMVa Nu Pieds
476503h33'25''CORBINEAU VincentSEM
476603h33'26''DEBOVE MichelV1M
476703h33'26''ADNEY SimonSEM
476803h33'26''RUDELT CarolineSEF
476903h33'28''SAVY CedricSEMUa Societe Generale
477003h33'29''DEBRABANDERE Jean-marcV1M
477103h33'29''MCLAUGHLIN SylvieSEF
477203h33'30''RIGOLA AndreV1M
477303h33'30''LEGRAND AgnesV1FUs Marquette
477403h33'30''FLOODPAGE JonathanV1M
477503h33'30''ALBERTINI EricV1M
477603h33'30''CHRISTIAENS WimSEM
477703h33'31''PRONIER NicolasV1M
477803h33'32''FRAYCHET BrunoV2MManduel Metropole Marathon
477903h33'32''COSENZA FabrizioV1M
478003h33'32''ROUX JeromeV1M
478103h33'32''ASHLEY EdSEM
478203h33'33''DELARUE PhilippeV2M
478303h33'33''ROPPE BenoitSEM
478403h33'34''CHEAPE SimonSEM
478503h33'34''DUCHAUSSOY VincentV1M
478603h33'35''BETOULE GregorySEM
478703h33'36''Jallageas LaurenceV1F
478803h33'36''WALSH GabrielSEM
478903h33'36''ROTHGIESSER BrunoSEM
479003h33'36''HUGUET PierreSEM
479103h33'37''HARRIS TimV1M
479203h33'37''CRONENBERGER MichaelSEM
479303h33'38''KOVES PeterSEM
479403h33'38''JUILLARD AlexandreSEM
479503h33'38''GIANCOLA ChristopheV1M
479603h33'39''TELFORD NicholasSEM
479703h33'39''LE TONNELIER StephaneV1M
479803h33'39''PORTET PatriceSEM
479903h33'39''LE CHEVALIER GeraldV2M
480003h33'40''RIVAT PierreESM
480103h33'40''CENTERVALL JakobV1M
480203h33'40''ROBBE NoelV1M
480303h33'41''SANZ DidierV2M
480403h33'41''SALEK Jean-christopheV1M
480503h33'41''FABRE PhilippeV1M
480603h33'42''BIBENS JoelV2MAs St Medard
480703h33'42''MATHEVET FredericV1M
480803h33'42''DE CAMPOS ManuelSEM
480903h33'43''SALAZAR StephaneSEM
481003h33'43''BONNOT DavidSEM
481103h33'43''MERAH RachidV1M
481203h33'43''COMBAT VianneyV1M
481303h33'43''D'HONT LiesSEF
481403h33'44''LESUR DominiqueV1FNouveau St Amand Etudiant Club
481503h33'44''PHILLIPS MarkV1M
481603h33'44''CLERMONT JacquesSEM
481703h33'44''OLIVER JohnSEM
481803h33'45''CATTEAU FrançoisSEM
481903h33'45''FRAPART YannickV1M
482003h33'45''MUNZ JochenSEM
482103h33'45''MAYER EmmanuelleV1FUs Forbach
482203h33'45''IRBY HarrySEM
482303h33'46''DE BROUWER MatthewSEM
482403h33'46''COUSIN ChristopheV1MCg Haubourdin
482503h33'46''PORAT LiorSEM
482603h33'47''BEAUDUSSEAU ThomasSEM
482703h33'47''STATHAM NickSEM
482803h33'47''DESSAINT ArnaudSEM
482903h33'47''SPECHT ChristianSEM
483003h33'48''TRAISNEL JulienSEM
483103h33'49''GREISS FelixSEM
483203h33'49''ALFONSI Pierre-jeanV2M
483303h33'49''FROST Hans jorgenV1M
483403h33'50''BANDINELLI PatriceV1M
483503h33'50''WATANABE TakayukiSEM
483603h33'50''TAGAULY IqbalV1MParis Sport Club
483703h33'51''ROCHER LaurentSEMVanves Run Club 92
483803h33'51''COIGNOUX SebastienV1M
483903h33'52''RIO MARTINS AlbanoSEM
484003h33'53''ROLLET DavidV1M
484103h33'54''GUILLON BrunoV1M
484203h33'54''RYAN MonicaV2F
484303h33'54''LEVY SimonSEM
484403h33'54''MERLO Jean-remyV1MCo Stade Petite Ile
484503h33'54''WILSON RobertESM
484603h33'55''REVELL KevinV1M
484703h33'55''PELLE JoseV1MAsptt Compiegne
484803h33'55''OSCAR QuintanillaSEM
484903h33'55''MESUREUR BenjaminSEM
485003h33'56''JONATHAN HughSEM
485103h33'56''VALLONS TomSEM
485203h33'56''VAN DE KERCKHOVE MichelV3MOuest Vendee Athletisme
485303h33'56''MARELLI MarcoV1M
485403h33'57''WAUQUIER RegisV1M
485503h33'57''SEBASTIANO ZappullaV1M
485603h33'58''DUFLOS FabienSEM
485703h33'58''DESBIENS RaymondV2M
485803h33'59''DUGARDIN BrunoV1M
485903h33'59''CHACHOUA SaidV3MAsphalte 94
486003h33'59''MANSON RobertV1M
486103h34'00''TIERS JeanSEM
486203h34'00''THIBAULT DidierV2MUnion Sportive Gazelec If
486303h34'00''FJELDSTAD Anne-sofieV1F
486403h34'01''TRILLAT FranckV1M
486503h34'01''WEMAERE AlbertSEM
486603h34'01''MISSOUD Jean-michelV1M
486703h34'02''DROUET PhilippeV1M
486803h34'02''DI DOMENICO PaoloV1M
486903h34'02''MOIREAU StephaneV2M
487003h34'02''ANDRE ThibautSEM
487103h34'02''FOLLIERO MaurizioV2M
487203h34'03''LIVOIR GautierSEM
487303h34'03''ARCIDIACONO StefanoSEM
487403h34'04''BENTO CarlosSEM
487503h34'04''AGUSTI Millan planellaV1M
487603h34'04''HOLM Jan philipV2M
487703h34'05''HARTUNG PatrickV2M
487803h34'05''EDLING RolfV2M
487903h34'05''DOBROWOLSKI IreneuszSEM
488003h34'05''LAFONT HuguesV2M
488103h34'06''MICHIELSEN JefV3M
488203h34'06''ROYER AntoineSEM
488303h34'06''ALEJANDRO Inareta serraSEM
488403h34'07''KARTNER FrancisV2M
488503h34'07''HOLMES JonathanSEM
488603h34'07''DECARPENTRY EtienneESM
488703h34'08''DUNDERVILL RobertV1M
488803h34'08''CARLIER ChristopheV1M
488903h34'08''HALER AnderV1M
489003h34'09''CHAUD YannSEM
489103h34'10''BROWN StephenV2M
489203h34'11''ARIAS ALTIMIRA AndreuV2M
489303h34'11''ANTONIU Romeu barbanyV1M
489403h34'11''MILLIARD MichaelSEM
489503h34'12''GOUNIN ChristopheV1MUs Cenon-rive-droite
489603h34'12''HONOREZ WimSEM
489703h34'12''SOURBIER AnthonyV1M
489803h34'12''SIARD OlivierV1M
489903h34'13''BATAILLARD StephaneV1M
490003h34'13''NAVON NirSEM
490103h34'13''MURPHY DanielSEM
490203h34'14''MAIRE FrançoisV1M
490303h34'14''HAY ChristelSEF
490403h34'14''BALAVOINE FabriceV1M
490503h34'14''COMMUN NathalieSEFGally Athletic Club
490603h34'15''PINNA OlivierSEM
490703h34'15''MOLLARET BrunoV2M
490803h34'15''DESFORGES MathieuSEM
490903h34'15''MARZAQ AbdelazizSEM
491003h34'16''SCREVE GregorySEMChaville Athletisme
491103h34'16''ANSOLA GARCIA GonzaloSEM
491203h34'16''HAERRY SachaV1M
491303h34'16''BESSEY JamesV1M
491403h34'16''GEORGES AlainV1M
491503h34'16''LINGLART DavidV1MWhite Harriers Suresnes
491603h34'16''HARM BeatrixV1F
491703h34'17''MANUEL PhilippeV1M
491803h34'18''PEACOCK EdwardSEM
491903h34'18''VERITE LaurentV1M
492003h34'18''STEWART DavidESM
492103h34'18''SAMMER ReinhardV3M
492203h34'18''LEBREC ThierryV1MEntente Des Mauges
492303h34'19''BOUTIN ChristopheV1MAs Sommer
492403h34'19''PIQUES BenoitESM
492503h34'19''JOUCLA GuillaumeV1M
492603h34'20''DUPUIS LucV1M
492703h34'20''VIMPARI JuhaniV3M
492803h34'21''RINGUET RichardV1M
492903h34'21''LAIR OlivierSEM
493003h34'21''VILLATTE ClaudeV1M
493103h34'22''CLEMENT FredericSEM
493203h34'22''GRUTTER Kai-uweV1M
493303h34'22''BAILLY LaurentV1M
493403h34'24''STUNER ClaudeV1MSadas 06
493503h34'24''HALLIER ThierryV1M
493603h34'24''LESLIE RichardSEM
493703h34'24''CLARK MariaV1FElan 91 (pal.-mas.)
493803h34'24''LEWISJONES RichardSEM
493903h34'25''MORIVAL EricV2M
494003h34'25''CORENTHY LoicSEM
494103h34'26''COLLE FlorentV1M
494203h34'26''HARDUIN RafaelV1M
494303h34'26''LE BRAS DelphineSEF
494403h34'26''LE THIEC YolandeV1F
494503h34'27''CHAON PascalV1M
494603h34'28''BROSSARD StephaneSEM
494703h34'28''FATHALLAH NabilSEMAs Corbeil-essonnes
494803h34'28''NELSON VincentSEM
494903h34'28''GIRARDET PhilippeV2M
495003h34'29''FLURY NicolasSEM
495103h34'29''MAS SimonSEM
495203h34'29''RAMIREZ AlanSEM
495303h34'29''LIN RaymondV2M
495403h34'29''HODSON DavidV2M
495503h34'30''ABALEA ErwannSEM
495603h34'30''OLIVIER PascalV1M
495703h34'31''CABAILLOT ClaudeV1M
495803h34'31''COTINET Jean-paulV2MSable Jog 72
495903h34'32''BAIL SamuelSEM
496003h34'32''SENIGOUT EmmanuelSEM
496103h34'32''BLESKEN MichaelV2M
496203h34'32''DAUGAN Jeanne-elisabetSEFAthletic Club De La Rance Dina
496303h34'33''MAZZOCCO SylvainV1M
496403h34'33''OETIKER TobiasSEM
496503h34'35''LERAY CedricSEM
496603h34'35''REUCHE SandrineSEF
496703h34'35''HUNTER DavidV1M
496803h34'35''BUCAILLE EdouardV1M
496903h34'36''BLYTHE ColinV1M
497003h34'38''RAYMOND SimonV1M
497103h34'38''NDJANDJO BenoitSEM
497203h34'38''DEBAS EricV2M
497303h34'38''LIEPNER FrankV1M
497403h34'39''RUELLE RobertV2M
497503h34'40''BAUDE SebastienV1MCoureurs Sur Route Cote D Or
497603h34'40''BOUVAND EloiV3M
497703h34'40''TAYLOR RobertSEM
497803h34'40''ROBBIANI EricV1M
497903h34'42''REFABERT LucV1M
498003h34'42''LEMONDE PierreV1M
498103h34'43''URE IainSEM
498203h34'43''TRABELSI AvidanSEM
498303h34'43''CARLOT FabriceSEM
498403h34'44''GJEDSTED JakobV1M
498503h34'44''OLIVE DE L'AUTE RemyV1M
498603h34'44''KENDRA JosephSEM
498703h34'45''TARDIVO SylvainV2MAthletic Coeur De Fond
498803h34'45''SLAOUI OmarV1M
498903h34'45''DEDEURWARDER ThierryV1M
499003h34'45''LANTUEJOUL ChristopheSEM
499103h34'45''ZURITA MON CarlesV1M
499203h34'45''DESCAMPS LucV1M
499303h34'45''SILVA DE NUTT Maria g.SEF
499403h34'45''GERMAIN YvesV2M
499503h34'45''ORSINGHER BenoitSEM
499603h34'46''BERNARD Jean-yvesSEM
499703h34'46''ROBIN OlivierV1M
499803h34'47''GUICHARD RemiV1M
499903h34'47''BAY ThomasV1M
500003h34'48''JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OscarSEM
500103h34'48''CHEN ZhileiSEF
500203h34'48''DEHESTRU FredericV2M
500303h34'48''DENIS StephaneV1M
500403h34'48''TOKOLA JohannaSEF
500503h34'48''TOKOLA JussiSEM
500603h34'49''GUILLOU SamuelSEM
500703h34'49''BLACHE FlorentSEM
500803h34'49''GUERIN SebastienSEM
500903h34'50''KHERFOUCHE HoriaV2F
501003h34'50''SEAY NatalieV1F
501103h34'50''STROHLE ArnoV2M
501203h34'51''ROGARD StephaneV1M
501303h34'51''GALLIOT GuillaumeSEMAs Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
501403h34'52''HERBAULT RegisV1M
501503h34'53''MUELLER FelixSEM
501603h34'53''GAUTHRIN SylvainV1MCa Bar/aube - Bayel
501703h34'53''LEFEBVRE FredericV1M
501803h34'53''DIDIERJEAN SylvainV1M
501903h34'54''BILHAUT XavierV1M
502003h34'54''WILLIAMSON JamesSEM
502103h34'54''MORICONI PaoloV1M
502203h34'54''BARBORINI YannickSEM
502303h34'54''DUPONT GaetanV2M
502403h34'55''DIMITROV IvanSEM
502503h34'55''CHATILLON FredericV1M
502603h34'55''GrandBarbe RomainV1M
502703h34'55''EDY FredericSEM
502803h34'56''FIORESE AlessandroV1M
502903h34'57''DESBRANDES GregorySEM
503003h34'58''BONNAY MaxV2M
503103h34'58''FARLEY KarenSEF
503203h34'58''VIDOV PierreSEM
503303h34'59''FLORENTIN BenjaminSEM
503403h34'59''BARRAS PhilippeV2M
503503h34'59''PEREA LANDA ThierryV1M
503603h34'59''KERYBIN Jean-yvesV1MGrand Angouleme Athletisme
503703h35'01''MULLER PatriceV1M
503803h35'01''CARTIER AlainV1M
503903h35'01''SCHEUCHER GernotV1M
504003h35'02''FISCHER ConstantV1M
504103h35'02''BAK KarstenV1M
504203h35'02''DAUVEL FabriceSEM
504303h35'03''BRUNEL StephaneSEM
504403h35'03''EVAIN Jean marcV1M
504503h35'04''PIANI MichelV1M
504603h35'05''CARRIGAND EricV1M
504703h35'05''DALLAN FabriceV1M
504803h35'05''GOGUEL RemiV1M
504903h35'06''ICHEN SaadiaV1FWhite Harriers Suresnes
505003h35'06''HOME Jean-baptisteSEM
505103h35'07''DUPONT XavierSEM
505203h35'07''GILLET MarcV1M
505303h35'07''BENAMER HakimV1M
505403h35'07''QUEROL ThierryV1M
505503h35'07''LAURENT Jean-christopheV1MUa Societe Generale
505603h35'08''HENRIETTE MikaelV1M
505703h35'08''CARIA NandoV2M
505803h35'08''DUENAS RodySEM
505903h35'09''DEVOS KevinSEM
506003h35'09''DOMINGOS AURELIO Flores machadoV1M
506103h35'09''VARDON XavierSEM
506203h35'09''MASCLET PierreSEM
506303h35'10''HAVIEZ Jean-lucV1M
506403h35'11''MAGI AntonioV1M
506503h35'11''HENRICHSEN Thomas enggardSEM
506603h35'12''SOULET MartialV2M
506703h35'12''RACZYNSKI ChristopheSEM
506803h35'12''COUTANCIN Jean-paulV3M
506903h35'12''VAN LISHOUT FrançoisSEM
507003h35'13''SUZE DominiqueV1M
507103h35'13''BROWN KerryV1M
507203h35'14''MARESMA JoanV2M
507303h35'14''BEURET MarcelV1M
507403h35'14''KWEDI EmanuelV1M
507503h35'14''CATTEAU MarcSEMLille Metropole Athletisme
507603h35'15''NAUDIN ClaudeV2MAs Sommer
507703h35'15''COSTELLO DeclanSEM
507803h35'15''KANDELA MattSEM
507903h35'15''PROUST JulienSEM
508003h35'15''FOMBONNE AlainV1M
508103h35'15''RENAUDIN IvanV2M
508203h35'16''SIVIER VincentV1MFac Andrezieux
508303h35'16''BRAMMARS SteveV1M
508403h35'16''CREPIN PhilippeV2M
508503h35'16''CARTIER HerveV1M
508603h35'17''ARNOUX BrunoSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
508703h35'17''JACOB DanielV2M
508803h35'17''PIECHNIK ChristianV1M
508903h35'17''CARVELL KieronV2M
509003h35'17''RACZ AndrejSEM
509103h35'17''BETTEN NielsSEM
509203h35'18''DAVAL OlivierV1M
509303h35'18''GILBERT ChristopheV1MEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
509403h35'18''JORGE Garcia-coca casV1M
509503h35'18''STYRING JohnSEM
509603h35'18''HABBICK PenelopeV1F
509703h35'18''LEVENEZ JeremySEM
509803h35'19''BUCKWORTH CharlesSEM
509903h35'19''VALCARES JoelV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
510003h35'19''LETURGIE AndreV2M
510103h35'19''DR. BARTZ ChristianV1M
510203h35'19''DJOUAD-GUIBERT FaridSEM
510303h35'20''DUBROUX ThomasESM
510403h35'20''BUSLER ChristianSEM
510503h35'20''GEORGES AnnickV1F
510603h35'20''BOQUET AlainV1M
510703h35'20''PUGA MiguelSEMFontenay Plessis Clamart Athle
510803h35'21''MALOULI MichaelSEM
510903h35'22''LEAL LuisV1M
511003h35'22''GARCIA FrancisV1M
511103h35'22''MOREAU PhilippeV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
511203h35'23''GIBERT DidierV2M
511303h35'23''GWYNNE JamesSEM
511403h35'24''DIARD BernardV2MCa Beynes
511503h35'24''CHARDIGNY EricSEM
511603h35'24''AUMONT ChristopheSEM
511703h35'24''EPPERS Agnes kayV1F
511803h35'24''FIORELLI JulieSEF
511903h35'25''DE PREZ BartSEM
512003h35'25''WILLIAM HutchingsSEM
512103h35'25''DEVIGNOT OlivierV1M
512203h35'25''FESIAK YannSEM
512303h35'25''TOTEL PatrickV1MAsa Du Berry
512403h35'25''HENRY CharlotteSEF
512503h35'26''GUIBET DenisV1M
512603h35'26''LUCAS DidierV2M
512703h35'26''CHANTRELLE LucV1M
512803h35'27''PAIN RegisV1M
512903h35'27''NICOLUSSI MOZZE BrunoV2M
513003h35'27''FERREIRA ArthurSEM
513103h35'27''STEHLIN ClementSEM
513203h35'27''BREVET OlivierV1M
513303h35'27''CUFER UrosV1M
513403h35'27''VASSEUR NicolasSEM
513503h35'28''CADOT BrunoSEM
513603h35'28''CASSI AngeloV2M
513703h35'29''GUERET GaelV1M
513803h35'29''HOWARD PaulV1M
513903h35'29''MORAZIN AudreySEF
514003h35'30''TRUCCO Eduardo rodolfoV2M
514103h35'30''SOROLLA AurelienSEM
514203h35'30''MILLET RemyESM
514303h35'31''MOWAT NickyV2F
514403h35'32''LOMBARD RemiV1M
514503h35'33''JANODET VincentV1M
514603h35'33''CHAUVET PhilippeSEM
514703h35'33''WOOD MiriamSEF
514803h35'33''HERROUIN YannV1M
514903h35'33''URBAN CecileV1F
515003h35'34''MAGNIER LucV2MUs Marquette
515103h35'34''LECOMPTE JulienSEM
515203h35'35''STUMPF MichaelV1M
515303h35'35''CRENN ArmandV2M
515403h35'35''MONTIGNY PatriceSEM
515503h35'35''GARDES RobertV1M
515603h35'36''BEAUCHEF Jean-FrançoisSEM
515703h35'36''MERIC PhilippeSEMSm Montrouge
515803h35'36''MARTIN RichardSEM
515903h35'36''VINARD ChristopheSEM
516003h35'36''LANGLAIS JeromeSEM
516103h35'36''MUNCH DidierSEM
516203h35'37''WYATT DarrenV1M
516303h35'37''AMSTRUP Mette glieseSEF
516403h35'37''MARTINEZ Jean-marcSEM
516503h35'38''ILUNZE RobertV1M
516603h35'38''CHARPENTIER BertrandV1M
516703h35'38''HERVE FranckV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
516803h35'39''BLASCO LionelV1M
516903h35'39''CHAMBRON Jean claudeV2M
517003h35'39''CHAMBRON NathalieV1F
517103h35'39''LEONARDO CasciSEM
517203h35'39''DELANNOY XavierSEMRc Arras
517303h35'40''PRUVOT AnthonyV1M
517403h35'40''FRIDMAN IdoSEM
517503h35'40''TRIDON YvesSEM
517603h35'40''ZUCKA AndreV1M
517703h35'40''LEBRUN JeromeSEM
517803h35'40''GUESSAB Karim xavierSEM
517903h35'41''FERRER VILA JoanV2M
518003h35'41''LEWIS RickV2M
518103h35'42''DORE OlivierSEM
518203h35'42''GARCIA TIMONER Manuel angelV3M
518303h35'42''TRIGGS CristianSEM
518403h35'43''HERMELINE GwilhermSEM
518503h35'43''RACINEUX PierreSEM
518603h35'43''COELHO SERAFIM RAMA LuisV1M
518703h35'44''PEDERSEN AlexSEM
518803h35'44''PLESEC PrimozSEM
518903h35'44''SCHLAICH BerndV1M
519003h35'44''DURET DavidV1M
519103h35'46''BOSIA AnneV1F
519203h35'46''VENET PatrickV1M
519303h35'46''DECRESSAC PatrickV2M
519403h35'46''JOSEPH PatriceV1M
519503h35'47''LABARRE LaurentSEM
519603h35'47''PERTICOZ JulienSEM
519703h35'49''RAGON JosetteV1F
519803h35'49''PEREGO EnricoSEM
519903h35'49''GOOSSENS LaurentV1M
520003h35'49''CHALMIN ChristopheSEM
520103h35'49''RIVIERE CamilleSEF
520203h35'50''KERNIN FredericV1M
520303h35'50''HUGON EricSEM
520403h35'50''GILLET DavidSEMEacc Dompierre
520503h35'51''BENOIT FredericSEM
520603h35'51''MILLER JenSEF
520703h35'51''ANDRES Gay san joseV1M
520803h35'51''WEIGMANN KarlV2M
520903h35'52''MALLET PatrickV2MAnille Braye Athletisme
521003h35'52''PUERTAS RosaV1F
521103h35'52''DAVAL-LECLERCQ GaelSEM
521203h35'53''LUIZ QuartinSEM
521303h35'54''VILLETTE BeatriceV1FStade Mont De Marsan
521403h35'54''NGUYEN LaurentSEM
521503h35'54''DOUCET ThierrySEM
521603h35'55''VALVERDE ATIENZA Jose mariaSEM
521703h35'55''DRURY CharlesSEM
521803h35'55''CHEFDEVILLE EmmanuelSEMAsa Du Berry
521903h35'55''BERG StineSEF
522003h35'56''SCHACHT WimV1M
522103h35'56''TROILO UmbertoV2M
522203h35'57''GAMBILLO RobertoV1M
522303h35'57''COUSIN ChristopheSEM
522403h35'58''LENNE Jean-marcV2MEntente Ouest Lyonnais
522503h35'58''MORIAMEZ FrançoisV1M
522603h35'58''BENHAROUS LaurentV1M
522703h35'58''GAUTIER Jean-FrançoisV1M
522803h36'00''GUERIN CyrilSEM
522903h36'00''LAVILLE SebastienSEM
523003h36'00''PERENON RenaudSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
523103h36'01''FEUILLETTE LucV1M
523203h36'02''DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ MarcosSEM
523303h36'02''LETAVERNIER EmmanuelSEM
523403h36'03''PLASSERAUD EricV1M
523503h36'03''EYMEOUD LaurentV1M
523603h36'04''CHASTEAU ThierryV1M
523703h36'04''MINORET OlivierV1M
523803h36'04''CAVALERI RossanoSEM
523903h36'04''COLIN HerveV1MAsptt Rennes
524003h36'05''GRYCNER TomaszSEM
524103h36'05''GOURMELON YvesV1M
524203h36'06''RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CarlosSEM
524303h36'06''SARRATEA PatxiV1M
524403h36'06''BARRAUD MauriceV3M
524503h36'06''BRAZ MosheV1M
524603h36'07''ARANGO Diego alejandroV1M
524703h36'07''CAUNAT FabriceSEM
524803h36'07''DENIS PascaleV2F
524903h36'08''VYTAUTAS PoskaV1M
525003h36'08''PELLE CedricSEM
525103h36'08''BACHELIER ThomasSEMRacing Club Nantais
525203h36'09''CASSIDY DavinSEM
525303h36'09''BERNARD Jean marieV1M
525403h36'09''CHIRON ValerieSEFMandelieu La Napoule Ac
525503h36'10''HERAUD DominiqueV3M
525603h36'10''NEVEU DidierV1M
525703h36'10''POUVALOUR LudovicV1M
525803h36'11''PARIGAUX PascalV1M
525903h36'11''CARNOY FrançoisSEM
526003h36'12''GRUNER KarlV2M
526103h36'13''GRIOCHE LaurentV1M
526203h36'13''ONTYD ThomasV1M
526303h36'13''PAREZ FranckSEMC.c. Taverny Athletisme
526403h36'13''DANGIEN BenoitV1M
526503h36'14''COLOMBIER PascalV1M
526603h36'14''LORTHIOS FredericV1MArtois Athletisme
526703h36'14''PARENT SergeV1MArtois Athletisme
526803h36'14''KLIMEK JoachimV1M
526903h36'14''GILBERT ThomasSEMEsm Gonfreville L'orcher
527003h36'15''FERME MathieuV1M
527103h36'16''MERTSCHING BjoernSEM
527203h36'16''AMORELLI AntonioSEM
527303h36'16''AL AGHA KhaldounV1M
527403h36'16''ROMAN FERNANDEZ JavierSEM
527503h36'17''GERIN-ROZE MatthieuSEM
527603h36'17''SAINT-VENANT BenjaminSEM
527703h36'18''DARGNIER RegisV1M
527803h36'19''DESBRANDES FabianV1M
527903h36'19''ARDITO LaurentV1M
528003h36'19''PINON AlexandreV1M
528103h36'20''Tuttoilmondo HenriV1M
528203h36'20''RUIZ COHEN IsaacSEM
528303h36'20''BAILE DominiqueV2M
528403h36'20''DRIEGUEZ RICO AntonioSEM
528503h36'21''PEPIN ChristopheV1M
528603h36'21''PABLO RODOLFO GonzalezV2M
528703h36'21''HEUTS JohnV1M
528803h36'21''DIXON NeilSEM
528903h36'22''BOURGUIGNON StephaneSEM
529003h36'22''CHAUMONT GillesV1M
529103h36'22''VAN RUITEN LizSEF
529203h36'22''GROEN RobV1M
529303h36'22''KUNTZ JackelienV1F
529403h36'23''RENE DanielV1M
529503h36'23''SAVYSKY AndrewV1M
529603h36'24''GUECHCHATI LotfiSEM
529703h36'24''FORD MartinV2M
529803h36'25''ANDERSON KatherineSEF
529903h36'25''DHENIN PascalV1M
530003h36'26''HENTGEN PierreV1M
530103h36'26''HODIQUE HerveV1M
530203h36'26''TURRI NicolaSEM
530303h36'26''MOREL JeromeV1M
530403h36'27''TOMASETTI JasonV1M
530503h36'27''VIGEZZI EricV1MMarne Et Gondoire Athletisme
530603h36'27''MUZYCZYSZYN LeszekSEM
530703h36'27''FONTAINE ChristopheSEM
530803h36'28''COLOMBIE PatrickV1M
530903h36'28''Frement YannV1M
531003h36'28''CHAMARET DidierV1M
531103h36'28''BASSI Jean-marcV1M
531203h36'28''BLANCHARD JulienSEM
531303h36'29''GROSSEMY FredericV2M
531403h36'29''CREMADEZ XavierV1M
531503h36'29''PROVO VictorSEM
531603h36'29''KENDRA ThomasSEM
531703h36'30''COPPING BradleySEM
531803h36'30''FERAILLE OlivierV1M
531903h36'30''PERRIN ChristopheSEM
532003h36'30''MAGNIER ChristopheSEM
532103h36'31''KOLLER AlexanderSEM
532203h36'31''BUSSINET DavidV1M
532303h36'31''PERREIN RichardSEM
532403h36'31''SIDOR KrzysztofV1M
532503h36'31''CORDIER ChristopheSEM
532603h36'32''PUNCER FrançoisV2M
532703h36'33''LYNCH MichaelSEM
532803h36'33''FAILLANT RomainSEM
532903h36'33''MADDAMS RoystonSEM
533003h36'35''RUSE FranckV1M
533103h36'35''BOISSENIN Jean-lucV1M
533203h36'35''LEGAY FabienSEM
533303h36'36''COMPAIN XavierV2MOlympique Charal Sable
533403h36'37''CHAINEY RossSEM
533503h36'37''VACHERON-RAYWOOD AlineV1F
533603h36'37''DARTINET PhilippeV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
533703h36'38''CAHEZ LaurenceV1F
533803h36'38''DAMERON FranckV1M
533903h36'38''BANTIN LaurieSEM
534003h36'38''PERNET GuyV1M
534103h36'39''BENNETT PipSEM
534203h36'39''TRABELSI MounirSEM
534303h36'39''AKIR MaximeSEM
534403h36'39''FLORENT StephaneSEMVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
534503h36'39''CARDINALE StephaneV1M
534603h36'39''PELEGRY PierreV1M
534703h36'40''TIMMERMANS CorV1M
534803h36'40''ROUAULT BorisSEM
534903h36'40''VILLAIN NicolasSEM
535003h36'41''BASLE PascalV1M
535103h36'41''LEJEUNE YannickV1MAc Cambrai
535203h36'41''FREIFER DjilloulV2M
535303h36'42''MAHEO SylvainSEM
535403h36'42''MAILE CharlotteSEF
535503h36'43''MARY MathiasSEM
535603h36'43''LECLERCQ FranckV1M
535703h36'43''VAN TRIER MarijnSEM
535803h36'43''DESBREST ThibaultSEM
535903h36'43''FORTERRE PhilippeV2M
536003h36'45''BROTHERTON ScottV1M
536103h36'45''KALI Jean-marieSEM
536203h36'46''GRIFFIN TomV3M
536303h36'46''REIBELL FrançoisV1M
536403h36'46''SLAOUI MehdiSEM
536503h36'46''TABOURAT PatrickV1M
536603h36'46''JEHANNO PierreV1M
536703h36'46''HIRIGOYEN DavidV1M
536803h36'46''WALTER JohannV1M
536903h36'47''DROULEZ EricV1M
537003h36'47''KAMLI KhalifaV1M
537103h36'47''GRAND FredericV1M
537203h36'47''DJEMAI BrahimV1M
537303h36'47''CANTIVALLI AntonioV1M
537403h36'47''LENGAGNE YohanSEM
537503h36'48''MADSEN JensV1M
537603h36'48''SPENCER OliSEM
537703h36'48''TABNAOUI RachidV1M
537803h36'49''CANDAU Jean-marcV1M
537903h36'49''VERARDO GiordanoV1M
538003h36'49''DUBOUCHET PhilippeV1M
538103h36'49''LE PICARD ThibaudSEM
538203h36'50''HERMAN AnitaV1F
538303h36'52''PASO MathieuSEM
538403h36'53''PAPOIN LaurentV1M
538503h36'53''VICTOR LaurentV1M
538603h36'53''GUILLOT DominiqueV3MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
538703h36'53''LEROUX EricV1M
538803h36'53''MIZRAHI ItzikSEM
538903h36'54''EGAN SarahSEF
539003h36'54''DAUCHY WilliamSEM
539103h36'55''PARRY PhilSEM
539203h36'55''PISSONDES JulienSEM
539303h36'56''FOUSSAT Jean rogerV3M
539403h36'56''HANSEN KarstenV1M
539503h36'56''RABAUD ValerieSEFAssp Vergeze
539603h36'56''CHASSOT BenoitSEM
539703h36'57''KRIM SaidSEM
539803h36'57''PEDRO Morillo civantoV2M
539903h36'57''DASSARGUES CharlesSEM
540003h36'57''FOULON SamuelSEM
540103h36'57''CHINNIAH NeilSEM
540203h36'57''GRAY ThomasSEM
540303h36'58''BLANCHARD GillesV1M
540403h36'58''EVRARD ChristelleV1F
540503h36'59''DIGBY JulianV1M
540603h36'59''CUENOT RomainSEM
540703h37'00''GRANDMAISON DamienSEM
540803h37'00''BRUSCHI ValerioV1M
540903h37'00''LAVERDIERE MarcoV1M
541003h37'00''BERGHAUSEN MartinSEM
541103h37'01''AIT MEDDOUR ZaherV1MAc Paris-joinville
541203h37'01''BRULTEY PatrickV1M
541303h37'01''COUVET ThierrySEM
541403h37'01''GOUEFFON GerardV2M
541503h37'01''PISA FioravanteV2M
541603h37'01''ROCA DavidSEM
541703h37'02''GUYON JeromeSEM
541803h37'02''DACOSSE NicolasSEM
541903h37'03''DIBINGER FlorentSEM
542003h37'03''DERSOIR BrunoV1M
542103h37'04''CORTESE ValentinoSEM
542203h37'04''GALLON FabriceV1M
542303h37'04''OULD-YAHIA SaidV1M
542403h37'04''DERREY ChristopheV1M
542503h37'05''LANGERAK JohnV1M
542603h37'05''BENHARIGA KarimV1M
542703h37'05''BONNEFOY OlivierV1M
542803h37'06''TAKAHASHI RieV1F
542903h37'06''REGELE ThomasV1M
543003h37'08''BOUBEKER SamieSEMVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
543103h37'08''CARLSEN Sten asboeV1M
543203h37'08''CARULLO AlessioV1M
543303h37'09''COMBE LudovicV1M
543403h37'09''GREGORY MichaelSEM
543503h37'09''DUSSART SebastienSEM
543603h37'10''CARROUGET Jean-charlesV1M
543703h37'10''MARTIN EricV1M
543803h37'10''COUDER YannSEM
543903h37'11''TRANCHART HerveV1M
544003h37'11''MINVIELLE RonanSEM
544103h37'11''PASTINI RichardSEM
544203h37'11''BONFILS RichardSEM
544303h37'12''LONGO MicheleV1M
544403h37'12''JOSEP Rossell rotchesV1M
544503h37'13''ROLLAND JACOUB AlexisSEM
544603h37'13''SHOTTON SamSEF
544703h37'14''BAFCOP ChristianV2M
544803h37'14''KOCH RebeccaSEF
544903h37'14''GERARD AlbanSEM
545003h37'14''RAIMBAULT ReneV3MEntente Des Mauges
545103h37'14''DELORD BertrandSEM
545203h37'15''VALENTE LouisV2M
545303h37'16''YHUEL SebastienSEM
545403h37'16''MIANI CesareV2M
545503h37'16''LEVASSEUR TugdualESM
545603h37'17''EVERY GeorgeV1M
545703h37'18''MATTESSI PeterSEM
545803h37'18''FRAILE IMAZ RubenSEM
545903h37'18''BERNICOT ChristopheSEM
546003h37'19''DAGORN PatriceV1M
546103h37'19''MARTIN StephaneV1M
546203h37'21''CARRILHO MarcioV1M
546303h37'21''OSSOWSKI MarcV1M
546403h37'22''BOULET BenjaminSEMDoubs Sud Athletisme
546503h37'22''DE PARIS KarineSEF
546603h37'23''CORDELLA Jean-pascalV1ME Sportive Thionville-yutz
546703h37'24''BALLO Jannike gottschSEF
546803h37'24''BLONDET FabienSEM
546903h37'24''BONNEAU MagalieV1F
547003h37'25''LARSEN Jan boV1M
547103h37'26''TONNARELLI AndreaV1M
547203h37'26''KOURI AliV1M
547303h37'27''NAYE MatthieuSEM
547403h37'27''BELL RobertSEM
547503h37'27''DANISCH EugenV2M
547603h37'27''VILLA GabrielV1M
547703h37'28''O'NEILL BryanSEM
547803h37'28''FIHEY VincentSEM
547903h37'29''BORUTA PeterV2M
548003h37'29''BURKE JosephV2M
548103h37'29''VAN HOOREWEGHE DaanSEM
548203h37'29''LEROY ThierryV1MArtois Athletisme
548303h37'29''SANCHEZ CORREONERO JaimeSEM
548403h37'30''BURKHARD JoergV1M
548503h37'30''ROTH LaurentV1M
548603h37'30''COIFFARD FrançoisV2M
548703h37'30''ANDRE FabriceSEM
548803h37'31''LIDDELL DavidSEM
548903h37'32''TORO JorgeV1M
549003h37'33''BOUDIN FabriceSEM
549103h37'33''DELONGLEE LudovicSEM
549203h37'34''MILLER ScottSEM
549303h37'34''GESTRIN MichaelV1M
549403h37'34''METTIER Jean-FrançoisSEMSport Plus
549503h37'34''EVRA DominiqueV2M
549603h37'35''FAGE PatrickV1M
549703h37'35''LEVY DominiqueV1M
549803h37'35''LAVILLE PierreV1M
549903h37'35''CHAMBROUTY Jean-marcV2M
550003h37'35''SANDOZ StephaneSEM
550103h37'35''IMBERT ThierryV2M
550203h37'36''SALVADORI ChristopheSEM
550303h37'36''FCO. JAVIER Rodriguez garciV1M
550403h37'37''TOMA AlbertV2MAc Goussainville
550503h37'37''CAMPS AhmedV1MAs Bourse
550603h37'38''TREMAUDEUX NicolasSEM
550703h37'38''BELLOCQ ChristopheSEM
550803h37'38''BASDEVANT MartinSEM
550903h37'39''SEMPERE PASTOR GilbertoV2M
551003h37'39''ETCHEVERRY ChristianSEM
551103h37'39''Charpentier GillesV1M
551203h37'39''COLOMBO SergioV2M
551303h37'40''MAYE Jean-dominiqueV1M
551403h37'40''CLAUZEL Jean-marcV2M
551503h37'40''LAMBERT MichaelSEM
551603h37'40''MASSIMO ScopellitiV1M
551703h37'41''GONZALEZ CALVO Miguel angelSEM
551803h37'41''NOZAHIC JulienSEM
551903h37'41''GONZALEZ PARRENO AntonioV2M
552003h37'42''HONRUBIA PALENCIA EnriqueSEM
552103h37'42''TORU TakahashiV1M
552203h37'42''GARCIA RobertV1MAthletisme Lozere
552303h37'43''RENAUDIE ChristopheSEM
552403h37'43''ESPLA MarcV1M
552503h37'44''GAUDICHAU Jean-marieSEM
552603h37'44''SPOLMAYEUR ChristianV1M
552703h37'44''BOURDIAU PhilippeV1M
552803h37'44''TIMMERS TiborV1M
552903h37'44''BUHLER BernhardV1M
553003h37'45''CORDONNIER BertrandV1M
553103h37'45''VALENTIN StephaneSEMCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
553203h37'46''MORICE SylvainSEM
553303h37'46''BUSAALL Jean-baptisteSEM
553403h37'47''ALQUIER PhilippeV2M
553503h37'47''JOERGENSEN LisbethV1F
553603h37'48''CALCAGNA ClaudioV2M
553703h37'48''COGNY MaximeSEM
553803h37'48''LONGSTAFF MatthewSEM
553903h37'48''THERME SergeV2M
554003h37'48''BODIN DominiqueV1MEa Cherbourg Querqueville
554103h37'49''GIRARD CecileSEF
554203h37'49''SORRES ClementV1M
554303h37'49''PIEDELIEVRE FranckSEM
554403h37'49''DOUCHEMENT JohanSEM
554503h37'51''QUANTE BrunoV1M
554603h37'53''VETEL NicolasSEM
554703h37'53''DELIRON Maurice axelV2M
554803h37'54''BUTH FelixSEM
554903h37'54''LABBE BenoitV1M
555003h37'54''SIMONNEAU BenjaminSEM
555103h37'54''BURBAND JimmyV1M
555203h37'55''BEAUCHAMP RomualdV1M
555303h37'55''MACRAE SusanV2F
555403h37'55''COUTARD RomainSEM
555503h37'55''ERGAND BaptisteSEM
555603h37'56''FAIN OlivierV2M
555703h37'56''CLOPES ROCOSA FrancescoV1M
555803h37'57''ATIAS AviV1M
555903h37'57''DRAKE ClareSEF
556003h37'57''PICQUET SebastienSEM
556103h37'57''BIANCHINI DanielV1M
556203h37'58''RONDEAU DenisV1M
556303h37'59''ACHTER DietmarV1M
556403h38'00''FUNDERSKOV JensV1M
556503h38'00''MOUILLE FrançoisSEM
556603h38'00''MACLEAN RobertSEM
556703h38'01''LIEGEOIS Pierre-yvesSEM
556803h38'01''DE MAILLARD LouisESM
556903h38'01''LOY AndrewSEM
557003h38'01''CORTES MEJIA HugoV2M
557103h38'02''LEVASSEUR SophieSEF
557203h38'02''ZIPPELIUS PeterSEM
557303h38'02''CAMARA AbduV1MWhite Harriers Suresnes
557403h38'02''TOTTY PatrickSEM
557503h38'02''ZERAFA JoeV2M
557603h38'03''BENOIT FredericSEM
557703h38'03''PENOT BrunoV1M
557803h38'03''RISCH UweV2M
557903h38'03''VINGTDIOLET FrançoisV1M
558003h38'03''LECRENAIS ThomasSEM
558103h38'04''WOESTELANDT LudovicSEM
558203h38'05''CARIDEL KenanSEMLivry Gargan Athletisme
558303h38'05''CRADDEN BrendanV3M
558403h38'05''DELLAC CarolV1M
558503h38'05''OBERSKY RenaeSEF
558603h38'05''POL Jean-lucV1MJarnac Athletisme
558703h38'06''TOUPANCE Jean-baptisteSEM
558803h38'06''MONNET DidierV1M
558903h38'06''ASLIN LizSEF
559003h38'06''JOLLEY PaulSEM
559103h38'06''MCVEY MaureenV1F
559203h38'06''FOUCAULT ChristianV3M
559303h38'06''ROUX YohannSEM
559403h38'06''SCARDONE LouisV1M
559503h38'06''VICENTE JoelSEM
559603h38'06''POLESE EmmanuelSEM
559703h38'07''BARDOUX GillesSEM
559803h38'07''CHAMINADE SebastienSEM
559903h38'07''KASPERCZYK EmilieSEF
560003h38'08''TSAPRALIS NikolaosSEM
560103h38'08''GOURDON ThomasSEM
560203h38'09''ROUX PhilippeV1M
560303h38'09''LOUETTE AnneV2F
560403h38'09''LIGNEY FrançoisV1MLe Souffle D'orgerus
560503h38'10''LE BRAS ClaireSEF
560603h38'11''MATHIEU MarcV2M
560703h38'11''LAHERRE JacquesV1M
560803h38'11''MAILLARD François-xavierESM
560903h38'11''COLOMBERO Jean-michelV1MBec-leognan-asptt Bordeaux
561003h38'12''LE GALL GuillaumeV2M
561103h38'12''LADA StephanieSEF
561203h38'12''GRIFFITHS MarkSEM
561303h38'13''DAVID SebastienSEM
561403h38'13''LESAFFRE QuentinSEM
561503h38'14''JAYR LudovicSEM
561603h38'14''FRISCH IlanSEM
561703h38'15''PAWSEY ChristianV1M
561803h38'15''SMITH CliveV1M
561903h38'15''CSIZMADIA AgnesSEF
562003h38'15''LAPORTE CedricSEM
562103h38'15''CHAMPAULT StephaneSEM
562203h38'15''GLANDY JeremySEM
562303h38'16''FERNANDEZ CaroleV2FSco Ste-marguerite Marseille
562403h38'17''COLIN FabriceV1M
562503h38'17''HERNANDEZ HUERTA GonzaloV2M
562603h38'17''BOUTON DominiqueV1F
562703h38'18''CHRETIEN YannSEM
562803h38'18''POUSSARD SophieV1FAsptt Tours
562903h38'18''HALLET PatriceV1M
563003h38'19''IVANCIC DorianSEM
563103h38'19''YGNACE RomainSEM
563203h38'19''STOCKLER Luiz cesarV1M
563303h38'19''GUILLET ChristianSEM
563403h38'19''LAMBERT XavierV2M
563503h38'20''BLANCHARD AnthonySEM
563603h38'20''NAVARRE Jean-FrançoisV1M
563703h38'21''MESNIL PascalV1M
563803h38'21''IRIZAR WOLBERG JacoboSEM
563903h38'21''MORADIAS PauloV1M
564003h38'22''DIONISIO TiagoSEM
564103h38'22''MANSO RitaV1F
564203h38'22''RENAUD DE LA FAVERI AdrienSEM
564303h38'23''GINER PIERA DanielSEM
564403h38'23''DAUMONT Jean-FrançoisV1M
564503h38'23''TASSOU LaurentV1MEntente Littoral Athletisme No
564603h38'24''DIERICKX HenriV1MAsnieres Sports Athletisme
564703h38'24''TURLIN JacquesV2M
564803h38'24''BELSON GilbertV1M
564903h38'24''GUARNACCIA DinoV1M
565003h38'24''PEREIRA CarlosSEM
565103h38'24''DOLHEN PierreSEM
565203h38'26''MARTY ClaudeV1M
565303h38'26''LEMKI ClaudeV1MToucan Athletic Club
565403h38'27''COLIN StephaneSEM
565503h38'28''OBERHAUSER DominiqueV1M
565603h38'28''SCHOPP PatrickV2MAlsace Nord Athletisme
565703h38'28''TABELING AnaisSEFAthletic Coeur De Fond
565803h38'29''BRZOZKA JeromeSEM
565903h38'29''BLANC DominiqueV1M
566003h38'29''PRIN FrankV1M
566103h38'29''CHATRY PhilippeV1M
566203h38'29''BRAND ZviV2M
566303h38'30''LAURIBE PhilippeV2F
566403h38'31''ALBRECHT AnnikaV2F
566503h38'31''DEFAUWE DavidV1M
566603h38'31''BLACKMAN CliveV2M
566703h38'31''RAOULX JacquesV1M
566803h38'31''SCHUMPERLI ReneV1M
566903h38'32''RUFFENACH PatriceV2M
567003h38'32''ALONSO Miguel angelV1M
567103h38'32''POLO KeithV1M
567203h38'32''FAVIER ThierryV2MNimes Marathon
567303h38'32''EHLEN DominiqueV2M
567403h38'32''NOEL YvesSEM
567503h38'33''ERGAND MathieuSEM
567603h38'33''BURCHARDT PeterV1M
567703h38'33''AUBERT GeraldSEM
567803h38'33''SIELLET FredericSEM
567903h38'33''LE FLOCH AndreV2M
568003h38'34''GARDEL Jean-pierreV1M
568103h38'34''MOLOTOALA Sylvain m.V2M
568203h38'35''LEEPER AlexanderSEM
568303h38'35''AUTIN YvesV2M
568403h38'35''THOMPSON PeterSEM
568503h38'35''GUIOT MichelV1M
568603h38'36''CHEVILLON ChristopheV1MAthletic Sud Vendee
568703h38'36''NARJOZ CyrilV1M
568803h38'36''PENOUILH Jean-mathieuV2MAslc Hospitalier Hyeres
568903h38'36''ALEXANDRE FrançoiseV2F
569003h38'36''DONNAT FredericSEMClermont Athletisme Auvergne
569103h38'37''TROCHU FrançoisV2MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
569203h38'37''HUIJNEN CerielV1M
569303h38'37''MAISSE EmmanuelV1M
569403h38'38''MARQUES IgnacioSEM
569503h38'39''GOUOT FranckV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
569603h38'40''COGGER CatherineSEF
569703h38'40''DORBANE KaciV1M
569803h38'40''CHAUTARD RomainSEM
569903h38'40''DUTRY FrançoisSEM
570003h38'40''THIBAULT Julien jean andV1M
570103h38'40''BRUNEEL JorisSEM
570203h38'41''TAVEAU CedricSEM
570303h38'41''MAZUEL GregoireSEM
570403h38'41''MISAK MilanESM
570503h38'41''FAWCETT DavidSEM
570603h38'41''RAUCH LorenzV1M
570703h38'42''THEPOT DominiqueV2M
570803h38'42''DE SOUSA PhilippeSEM
570903h38'43''CAMBOLIVE FredericV1M
571003h38'43''COLIN HerveV1M
571103h38'43''FICHTER NicolasSEM
571203h38'43''GENTILE DanV1M
571303h38'43''VEYSSIERE DidierV1M
571403h38'43''VINCENT GuillaumeSEM
571503h38'44''CHARLOT StephaneV1M
571603h38'45''LASRY ElieSEM
571703h38'45''LECLERCQ ClementSEM
571803h38'45''BAGORDA OronzoV1M
571903h38'46''ROSTICHER MichaelSEM
572003h38'46''BRIVOIS ThierryV1M
572103h38'46''LE ROUX EricSEMUa Societe Generale
572203h38'46''BROWN AndrewSEM
572303h38'46''PEDROLLO CristianV1M
572403h38'47''SORENSEN ThomasSEM
572503h38'47''LAFRANCHIS TristanV2M
572603h38'47''ROSSI ArmandV2MUs Metro Transport (paris)
572703h38'47''ALMEIDA BrunoV1M
572803h38'47''PAOLO SerenaV2M
572903h38'48''BERRY RegisV1MEntente Ouest Lyonnais
573003h38'48''SIGNORATO Carlo albertoV1M
573103h38'48''FERRE Jean-paulV2MUse Avoine-beaumont
573203h38'48''COUTURIER DavidSEM
573303h38'48''WRIGHT RomainSEM
573403h38'48''DESCOUENS FrançoisSEMSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
573503h38'48''MADEMBO JudithV1FLes Moustiques
573603h38'49''MEZARD FabienSEM
573703h38'49''DUFOUR FrançoisV1M
573803h38'49''TOGGWYLER AndreasV1M
573903h38'50''LORIENT KarlV1M
574003h38'50''COHEN UriV1M
574103h38'50''CHESNEL FranckSEM
574203h38'51''MATSUSHIMA YukioV3M
574303h38'51''BELLAIRE HerveV1M
574403h38'51''RAMON Huguet morenV1M
574503h38'51''PAU Montoya roldanV1M
574603h38'51''TABURET DamienSEM
574703h38'51''STEHELIN BenoitSEM
574803h38'52''JODER BernardV1M
574903h38'53''ANCEL MurielV1FStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle
575003h38'54''GIACOMELLI JulieSEFTroyes Omnisports
575103h38'54''MAUREY LaurentV1M
575203h38'54''KAMADA YoshiakiV2M
575303h38'54''EVRARD NicolasSEM
575403h38'54''JAILLARD ArnaudESM
575503h38'54''MOLARD GerardV1MAthletic Vosges Entente Clubs
575603h38'55''CARTIER AlexandreSEMBeauvais Ouc
575703h38'55''JILBERT AlexSEM
575803h38'56''GUILLAUME-COMBECAVE Jean-louisV1M
575903h38'56''RETHIERS DanielV2M
576003h38'57''EURYALE OlivierV1M
576103h38'57''ERAPA Eddy albertV1M
576203h38'58''LE GALL TanguyV1M
576303h38'58''DESCAMPS XavierV1M
576403h38'59''LE MOING SylvainV1MAthle 632
576503h38'59''MIOSSEC YannV1M
576603h38'59''MATMAT NordineSEM
576703h38'59''AUTHIER LaurentV1MLes Zinzins Des Coteaux 31
576803h39'00''BLOMSTER PontusV1M
576903h39'00''WITTEMAN MaartenSEM
577003h39'00''CLERC EmmanuelSEM
577103h39'01''NOBREGA AntonioV1M
577203h39'02''SOERENSEN AndersSEM
577303h39'02''LANSIAUX FabriceV2M
577403h39'02''MASKELL SimonSEM
577503h39'03''KOCH NicolasSEM
577603h39'03''BARON GilbertV2M
577703h39'03''MASSE PascaleV2FVs Chartres Athletisme
577803h39'04''WISCHNEWSKI BrunoV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
577903h39'04''PELLERIN RobertV1M
578003h39'04''HEMONO SebastienSEM
578103h39'04''DE SOUSA Paulo robertoV1M
578203h39'04''PALLAY HugoSEM
578303h39'04''ROBERT SebastienSEM
578403h39'04''HAYNES PhilipSEM
578503h39'05''OLESEN CarstenV1M
578603h39'06''GAUVIN Marie-nathalieV1FAc Saint-benoit
578703h39'07''LE COQ CharlesV2M
578803h39'07''HANNA GeorgesV1M
578903h39'07''APPARICIO DenisSEMEndurance 72
579003h39'08''EHRET ClaudiusSEM
579103h39'08''O'NEILL SarahSEF
579203h39'08''MERIAUX SebastienSEM
579303h39'09''FERRE ArnaudV1M
579403h39'09''PRUDHOMME FredericSEMAssociation Sportive D'hsbc Fr
579503h39'09''PEHE AlexandreSEM
579603h39'09''MOUCHET YvesV3M
579703h39'09''CLUZEAU LionelSEM
579803h39'10''VELLY SebastienSEM
579903h39'10''ROUSSEAU PascalV1MCourir Ensemble Sncf
580003h39'10''GELIN StephaneV1M
580103h39'10''SAUTEREY PierreV2M
580203h39'11''VENZAL PierreSEM
580303h39'12''GANDARILLAS Jose luisV1M
580403h39'12''LONGUEPEE PascalV2M
580503h39'12''HOWARD-MAURICE MichelSEM
580603h39'12''HELBERT ManoelSEM
580703h39'12''LE GAL MarcV1M
580803h39'13''LUMIA DavidSEM
580903h39'13''MAZOUE FredericV1M
581003h39'13''GARCIA Pablo antonioSEM
581103h39'13''BEGHIN Jean-FrançoisSEM
581203h39'14''LAU FredericSEM
581303h39'14''MOLLEN MartaSEF
581403h39'14''MOLIE HenriV1M
581503h39'14''HUBERT DidierV1M
581603h39'15''NEGRE OlivierSEM
581703h39'15''GILCHRIST JoannaV1F
581803h39'16''HENTZE ChristopheV1M
581903h39'16''KARASU DenizSEM
582003h39'16''PEREIRA ChristopheSEM
582103h39'16''KAPPS DominiqueV1M
582203h39'16''FLOCH GerardV1M
582303h39'17''ANDRLIK MichalSEM
582403h39'17''MOREL FranckV1M
582503h39'18''FLEMING RogerSEM
582603h39'18''GIAMI DavidV1M
582703h39'18''DOUCET AurelienSEM
582803h39'20''LAMBERT FabienSEM
582903h39'20''MANSOURI HemirV1M
583003h39'21''BORIS CiamporSEM
583103h39'21''LATOUR MoniqueV1FClub Athletique Cauchois
583203h39'21''O'DONOVAN TimV1M
583303h39'21''NOGAROTTO AlessandroSEM
583403h39'21''RICHAUD Jean-philippeSEM
583503h39'22''DUPOUY FabriceSEM
583603h39'22''DALE AdrianSEM
583703h39'22''DEBUS SylvainV1M
583803h39'23''KISMOUNE NouareV1M
583903h39'23''BELLET Jean lucV2M
584003h39'23''TROPEE PatrickV1M
584103h39'23''SCHULTE-TERHUSEN AndreasV2M
584203h39'24''ORBEGOZO ATORRASAGA JonSEM
584303h39'24''GIUDICELLI ChristianV2M
584403h39'25''LAMARQUE RegisSEM
584503h39'25''NATAF MichaelSEM
584603h39'25''FREEAR MatthewSEM
584703h39'25''BRECHOTTEAU AdrianSEM
584803h39'26''DELMAS XavierSEM
584903h39'27''BARDAINNE Jean-marcV1M
585003h39'27''LANCIEN EmmanuelV1M
585103h39'27''LELOU SophieV1F
585203h39'28''BONVIER BernardV1M
585303h39'28''BOLT ThomasV2M
585403h39'28''FABRE GerardV1M
585503h39'28''GUITTET OlivierV1M
585603h39'28''VIGNEAU CyrilSEM
585703h39'28''PETERS TobiasSEM
585803h39'29''ERTAS DenizV1M
585903h39'29''FABRY NicolasV1M
586003h39'29''HUVER PatriceV1M
586103h39'30''COSSARD SylvainV1M
586203h39'30''CAPPE PatrickV2M
586303h39'30''DUPUY OlvierSEM
586403h39'30''THOMAS-KEEPING MatthewSEM
586503h39'31''OBER SergeV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
586603h39'31''CHEVALIER DanielV1M
586703h39'31''JOUBE ChristopheSEMRueil Ac
586803h39'31''POLISANO FranckV1M
586903h39'31''HANSEN Troels krarupV1M
587003h39'31''STROBEL ThomasV1M
587103h39'31''BEIX LaurentSEM
587203h39'32''POULAIN NicolasSEM
587303h39'32''ADDICOTT RachaelSEF
587403h39'32''TOUZE NicolasSEM
587503h39'32''TREMOUILLERES NicolasSEM
587603h39'32''NKENKO MariusV1M
587703h39'32''DELAUNAY JackyV2M
587803h39'32''JOSEPH LionelV1M
587903h39'32''MUNAUT DidierV1M
588003h39'32''MORT SimonV1F
588103h39'33''COUBLE AndreV1M
588203h39'33''OXLUND RASMUSSEN FrankSEM
588303h39'33''LY AlbertV1M
588403h39'34''DE TRAMASURE RaphaelV1M
588503h39'34''NACHIN CyrilSEM
588603h39'34''CAVROT ChristopheV1MMbda Sport Athletisme
588703h39'35''NELIDE PatriceSEMAiglon Du Lamentin
588803h39'35''VERDIJCK KoenV1M
588903h39'35''GERALDINO SilvaV2M
589003h39'35''PERRIN AlainSEM
589103h39'36''MEIHLEN MichaelV1M
589203h39'37''CARBONARA Giuseppe fabioV1M
589303h39'38''SISKA SandorSEM
589403h39'38''NOUGOUM YoussefSEM
589503h39'38''LAGNIER ThierrySEM
589603h39'38''ROLLIN PascalV1M
589703h39'38''KABBAJ SamirSEM
589803h39'38''COUMOND DavidV1M
589903h39'39''LUCA CairatiSEM
590003h39'39''REES KateSEF
590103h39'39''LEPRETRE JohanSEMPlanete Running
590203h39'39''DERREUMAUX RomainSEM
590303h39'39''PELLETIER StephaneSEM
590403h39'39''BESCHER ChristopheSEMAc Varades
590503h39'39''DUNEGRE MaximeSEMXve Athletic Club
590603h39'39''VERMOT-DESROCHES EricSEM
590703h39'40''FERREIRA MichelSEMSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
590803h39'40''KRAUSS BenoitV1M
590903h39'40''CORBY NeilV1M
591003h39'40''DEGRANDI HerveV2M
591103h39'40''GODEST ChristopheV1M
591203h39'41''CUPILLARD ThierryV2M
591303h39'41''WINTERHALTER FrançoisV2M
591403h39'41''STEFANO GardesaniV1M
591503h39'41''CHAPLAIN GerardV1M
591603h39'42''ROBERSON BrettV1M
591703h39'42''PONS YoannSEM
591803h39'42''DUDON MarcV1M
591903h39'43''DESSOGNE XavierSEM
592003h39'43''CIRCOU PhilippeV2M
592103h39'44''CARQUET GerardV1M
592203h39'44''WILSON SimonSEM
592303h39'44''JACKOWSKI PiotrSEM
592403h39'44''HOREL Jean marieV1M
592503h39'44''DEBUIRE Jean-baptisteSEM
592603h39'45''KJAER EjnerV2M
592703h39'45''EBERSBERGER PhilippeV2M
592803h39'46''TURNER BenjaminSEM
592903h39'46''GORET PascalV2M
593003h39'46''MAKARSKI PiotrSEM
593103h39'46''ARNOUX AlexandreSEM
593203h39'46''BRODNICKI RalfV1M
593303h39'46''HEIKKINEN TapioV2M
593403h39'47''DELGA AlexandreSEM
593503h39'47''GROENINCK PhilippeV1M
593603h39'47''EDY AurelienSEM
593703h39'48''REUVENI RanV2M
593803h39'48''PAPIN LudovicSEM
593903h39'48''BLACKMAN MelanieV1F
594003h39'49''DUBOURDIEU DominiqueV2M
594103h39'49''TRAVAILLOT LydieV1FAthle Bourgogne Sud
594203h39'49''DURAND FredericV1M
594303h39'49''ALLOGGIO AldoV2M
594403h39'49''TROUVE BenoitSEM
594503h39'49''JESTIN PierreV1M
594603h39'49''TANGUY Jean michelV1M
594703h39'50''FOURCADE Jean-marcV1MAo Charenton
594803h39'50''JACQUET SebastienV1M
594903h39'51''TRAON PhilippeV1M
595003h39'51''AUTIN PascalV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
595103h39'51''CHRISTENSEN Flemming gramSEM
595203h39'51''FLORENTIN MarcSEM
595303h39'51''FOGEL GilSEM
595403h39'52''CHEVANT LouisSEM
595503h39'52''RENAUD MarcSEM
595603h39'52''PAGNON LaurentSEM
595703h39'52''GELFI CaioSEM
595803h39'52''GAUCI LaurentV1M
595903h39'53''GAUTRON JeromeSEM
596003h39'53''BOUEDO AlainV2M
596103h39'53''LE THIERRY GuillaumeV1M
596203h39'53''DUPONT FlorianSEM
596303h39'53''STOLLE HeinV1M
596403h39'53''SAUBION ThierryV1MCorsica Run X Trem
596503h39'53''FAYS PhilippeV1M
596603h39'53''MOSELEY TomSEM
596703h39'53''PELEG NirV2M
596803h39'53''GARIN LaurentSEMStadium Montigny Athletic Club
596903h39'53''LANDETCHEBERRY Jean-marieV1M
597003h39'54''AUPIN MichelV1M
597103h39'55''GIRARD Jean benoitV1M
597203h39'55''VINCENT NicolasV1M
597303h39'56''FARRI LaurentSEM
597403h39'57''FILLINGER TomSEM
597503h39'57''WESOAOWSKI RyszardV2M
597603h39'58''PEREZ RUBIO FernandoV1M
597703h39'58''LEVY RichardV3MUs Cagnes
597803h39'58''WIDONG MarcSEM
597903h39'58''AUDOUARD MartialV1M
598003h39'59''KREMER LudovicSEM
598103h39'59''PERRIGAULT ChristopheSEM
598203h39'59''PLEBANI LucianoV2M
598303h39'59''LINETTI MilenaV1F
598403h39'59''CAMELOT LaurentV1M
598503h40'00''VERVAEKE ChristopheSEM
598603h40'00''HYAM DavidSEM
598703h40'00''MARTHELI NicolasSEM
598803h40'00''JUST JacquesV3M
598903h40'00''CHARLOT FrançoisSEMPlm Conflans
599003h40'00''LAURENT EmmanuelV1M
599103h40'00''FABRE LaurentSEM
599203h40'00''BRANDICOURT PierreESM
599303h40'00''BAPTIZET Jean-lucV1M
599403h40'01''LAURENS DidierV1M
599503h40'01''GARCIA MARIN AlbertoV1M
599603h40'01''BESNARD AlainV2MAc Varades
599703h40'01''DEMOLLIENS NicolasSEM
599803h40'01''BARBIER GregorySEM
599903h40'01''GIRARDEAU AntoninSEM
600003h40'01''MC CLURG DamienSEM
600103h40'01''TOLEDO HERNANDEZ CayetanoV2M
600203h40'02''CONESSA JocelynSEM
600303h40'02''NASH DoireannSEF
600403h40'02''MANSSON EddieV1M
600503h40'02''LANGIN RobertV2M
600603h40'02''MORIN ChristopheV1M
600703h40'02''EMANS GregSEM
600803h40'02''RONDON JuanSEM
600903h40'03''VANORMELINGEN PeterV1M
601003h40'03''REININGER OlivierSEMStade Sottevillais 76
601103h40'04''FIEUVET LucV2MUs Forbach
601203h40'04''CHAPMAN GrahamV1M
601303h40'05''ROBERT LaurentV1M
601403h40'05''MEYER EricV1M
601503h40'06''WATTERS EdwinV1M
601603h40'06''LEDRAPPIER Jean-marcV2M
601703h40'06''BLANCO DE LA FUENTE JavierSEM
601803h40'07''CHEVALLIER PhilippeV1MEa Bourg-en-bresse
601903h40'07''BONNICI BlandineV1FCourir En Baie De Somme
602003h40'07''NTOUNTOUKMANIDIS KonstantinosV1M
602103h40'07''MOUTON PascalSEM
602203h40'08''PERRIER OlivierSEMUa Societe Generale
602303h40'08''DUBUISSON DidierV1MCo Trith
602403h40'09''BOUDET Jean-philippeV1M
602503h40'09''VIGNON MathieuSEM
602603h40'09''BEAUFORT NicolasSEM
602703h40'10''PRENEY ChristopheSEM
602803h40'10''METZ NicolasV1M
602903h40'11''SCHELLER TomSEM
603003h40'13''MESSAGE ThierrySEM
603103h40'13''MOUADINE FouadSEM
603203h40'13''MUTZIG GuyV1M
603303h40'13''ANNE Marie-heleneSEF
603403h40'14''VAN DUIJN HenkV2M
603503h40'14''LE CARNEC FredericSEM
603603h40'14''ZINK RonaldV1M
603703h40'14''DABROWSKI FabriceV1M
603803h40'15''LEMOINE BernardV1MAc Outreau
603903h40'15''MOULIN-LANTZ ArmelleSEF
604003h40'15''GARDINER AlanV1M
604103h40'15''PERDRIEL BrunoV2M
604203h40'16''CHRETIEN RaphaelSEM
604303h40'16''ELIDRISSI NoraSEF
604403h40'16''ROTH JulienSEM
604503h40'17''FETY AnthonySEM
604603h40'18''DELAVAL BrunoSEM
604703h40'18''DESPORTES PaulV1M
604803h40'18''PAYRE GregorySEM
604903h40'18''GRAF GuillaumeV1MDouai-sin A
605003h40'18''BATTISTELLA JacomoV3M
605103h40'19''MOUQUET JeanV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
605203h40'19''COX MatthewSEM
605303h40'19''OGIER MathiasSEM
605403h40'20''MALLEVAEY ChristopheSEM
605503h40'20''BAYLY MarcSEM
605603h40'20''SUAREZ MarcV1M
605703h40'20''SEGUELA PierreV1M
605803h40'21''JONCHERAY IgorV1M
605903h40'21''LENOIR MedericSEMClub Cheminots Courir Champagn
606003h40'21''GOUSSET ThomasSEM
606103h40'21''DESTEFANI StephenV1M
606203h40'21''RODRIGUEZ DOFORNO EduardoV1M
606303h40'22''CUDDY DavidSEM
606403h40'22''BORZA GiovanniSEM
606503h40'22''ARNAUD SebastienSEM
606603h40'22''GILLIERON PhilippeSEM
606703h40'23''VON RUEPPRECHT GoetzV1M
606803h40'23''SYMOENS BenoitSEM
606903h40'23''GUERIN FredericV2M
607003h40'23''DORR DavidSEM
607103h40'23''PROUST MaximeSEM
607203h40'24''KASE MasakazuV1M
607303h40'24''BARTZ LaurenceV1F
607403h40'24''SERGUEFF MicheleV2F
607503h40'24''GEROT CyrilleV1MGally Athletic Club
607603h40'25''CASSIDY ThomasSEM
607703h40'25''GORIOT BenjaminSEM
607803h40'25''ALBRIZIO MarcoV2M
607903h40'25''MORHARD AndreasSEM
608003h40'26''FORMONT DidierV2M
608103h40'26''ROUGE LaurentSEM
608203h40'26''VALLEE StephaneV1M
608303h40'26''GROSBETY FredericSEM
608403h40'28''HARRIS KellyV1F
608503h40'28''CONGAR AndreV2M
608603h40'28''SPAKES JustinSEM
608703h40'28''BINELLI RobertoV1M
608803h40'29''LIONNETON OliviaSEF
608903h40'29''VALLIER DavidSEM
609003h40'29''LUTGEN MichelV1M
609103h40'29''URBAN JorgV1M
609203h40'29''PETIT PhilippeV1MUs Creteil
609303h40'30''REIBELL Charles-henriV1M
609403h40'30''MATHOULIN PierreV2M
609503h40'30''OTTO KevinV2M
609603h40'30''LASSALLE AlainV1M
609703h40'31''VAANANEN JukkaSEM
609803h40'31''LABARRE Jean-benoitSEMEstuaire Athletic Club
609903h40'31''GALERNE EricV1MCaen Athletic Club
610003h40'32''BARRESI LaurentSEM
610103h40'32''FILLOD Jean-FrançoisV1M
610203h40'32''DRAN MichaelSEM
610303h40'32''KREMENCHUZKY SergioV2M
610403h40'32''ZOHAR AvivV2M
610503h40'32''HARLEY Andrew dakerSEM
610603h40'33''WILSON DavidSEM
610703h40'34''WIOLAND LaurentV1M
610803h40'34''EYAL BuzagloV1M
610903h40'34''CORDIER NicolasSEM
611003h40'35''GUEZEL GillesV1M
611103h40'35''JUAREZ GARCIA ValenteV2M
611203h40'35''MACKEY JamesSEM
611303h40'35''CHATEAU AbelESM
611403h40'35''CARDONI YvesSEM
611503h40'35''MICHELLYS PhilippeV1M
611603h40'35''CASSIN IvonneV1FAo Charenton
611703h40'36''LEGRAS LaurentV1MFc Laon
611803h40'36''FRISCHMUTH CarstenSEM
611903h40'36''DELAMEZIERE SebastienSEM
612003h40'37''GARCIA PaulV1M
612103h40'37''GOLLIER ChristianV2M
612203h40'37''DEPOIX JeremySEMFc Laon
612303h40'37''SYLLA FrançoisSEM
612403h40'37''BOURGEOIS LudovicSEM
612503h40'38''JAULIN YannickV1M
612603h40'38''BASSET GregorySEM
612703h40'38''BAERT PeterV1M
612803h40'39''Junnila ElinaSEF
612903h40'39''LACROUX SylvainSEM
613003h40'39''SCHALLIBAUM RuediV3M
613103h40'40''BERTRAND GeoffreySEM
613203h40'40''LEGRAND Jean-carlV1MAc Cambrai
613303h40'40''COLLET JackyV1M
613403h40'41''BOUDET Jean-philippeV1M
613503h40'41''JEANJEAN ChristopheV1M
613603h40'42''KONAREFF AdrienSEM
613703h40'42''DEWAULLE ChristopheSEM
613803h40'42''HOPKINS DarrenSEM
613903h40'42''MORAUX OlivierSEM
614003h40'43''MCGOVERN PhilipV1M
614103h40'43''MAHER AndrewSEM
614203h40'43''MARIE LaurentSEM
614303h40'44''DEPOILLY BernardV1MCourir En Baie De Somme
614403h40'45''MOUTON MathiasSEM
614503h40'46''BERTELSEN NicolaiSEM
614603h40'46''MORHARD WolfgangV3M
614703h40'46''FAUVET NicolasESM
614803h40'46''ALLART Marc-antoineV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
614903h40'47''FABRIZIO BorghesiSEM
615003h40'47''GRANT ElliottSEM
615103h40'47''DAUBEUF StephaneV1MEsm Gonfreville L'orcher
615203h40'48''BOITIERE MickaelV1M
615303h40'48''BOSCH PaulSEM
615403h40'48''DEKIOUK MohammedV1M
615503h40'48''GAGE BenjaminV1M
615603h40'49''LINSTROTH PeterSEM
615703h40'49''NYUNT EugeneSEM
615803h40'49''SANCHEZ LaurentV1M
615903h40'49''BEBBINGTON ColinSEM
616003h40'49''DURO Maximo javierV1M
616103h40'49''CONEJERO PedroV1M
616203h40'50''PANHELLEUX JeromeSEM
616303h40'50''DROUET JeromeV1M
616403h40'50''BRUTT OliverSEM
616503h40'50''PAITRY Pierre-yvesV1M
616603h40'51''GRANTE ArnaudSEM
616703h40'51''TORGERSEN CraigSEM
616803h40'51''FRION SebastienSEM
616903h40'51''BOISCO LauraSEFEntente Franconville Cesame Va
617003h40'51''PETERS RichardSEM
617103h40'52''JACONELLI PierreV2M
617203h40'52''MAQUA FredericV1MLocal Club Montherme
617303h40'52''BRIONNE PatrickV1M
617403h40'53''MATZINGER FlorentSEM
617503h40'53''BAILLEUL AnthonySEM
617603h40'53''De Rycke ThierryV1M
617703h40'53''PEDERSOLI FrançoisV1M
617803h40'54''MACPHERSON KerenV1F
617903h40'54''AMBLARD PhilippeV2M
618003h40'54''RAPPE EmmanuelV1M
618103h40'55''BATISSE EricV1M
618203h40'55''CHARLOT JeromeSEM
618303h40'55''EDWARDS SamESM
618403h40'55''HAVET ChristopheSEM
618503h40'55''BRION AlainV1MOlympique Charal Sable
618603h40'56''TOFT AndersV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
618703h40'56''GRANT JamesSEM
618803h40'56''FOUCAUD FranckV1MLa Jeunesse De Croissy
618903h40'57''DAHL JanV1M
619003h40'57''PAIS Jean-claudeSEM
619103h40'57''MILNER ChrisSEM
619203h40'57''SINNIGE GeV2M
619303h40'57''PEDERSEN JanV1M
619403h40'58''PINGAUD Henry-paulSEM
619503h40'58''HALLEUX DominiqueV2F
619603h40'58''DAHL AngeSEF
619703h40'59''QUARRINGTON JamesESM
619803h40'59''GOIX NicolasSEM
619903h40'59''CONAN JoelleV1F
620003h40'59''REECE ChristopheV1M
620103h41'00''MORENTIN JacquesV1M
620203h41'00''LE MOINE VincentV1MAcr Locmine-pontivy
620303h41'00''VERHAEGE ChristianV2MUsc Mezidon
620403h41'00''DEMAULJEAN SebastienSEM
620503h41'00''ORTON IanSEM
620603h41'01''SALDICCO Jean claudeV1M
620703h41'01''RITZENTHALER ClaudeV1M
620803h41'01''ORIHUEL PascalV2MAix Athletisme Provence
620903h41'01''POSTE MatthieuSEM
621003h41'01''LE MOENNER YannV1MOxygen Sport Association
621103h41'02''BOQUILLET LaurentV1MEndurance 72
621203h41'02''GIROUX SylvainV1MUsc Magny-en-vexin
621303h41'04''MICHEL PierreSEM
621403h41'04''DOBRIC DarkoSEM
621503h41'04''O'NEILL DesmondV1M
621603h41'05''LAMBERT PhilippeSEM
621703h41'06''CHARLETTE JfabriceV1M
621803h41'07''COUPOUX CorinneV1FSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
621903h41'07''MAHAR ChristopherV1M
622003h41'07''O REILLY PeterSEM
622103h41'08''ROUXEL PhilippeV1M
622203h41'08''BERTOCCHI MarcV1M
622303h41'09''WILLIAMS AlexanderSEM
622403h41'09''THEVENOT LionelSEM
622503h41'09''VANHILLE NicolasSEM
622603h41'09''COTINIAUX EricSEM
622703h41'10''HEURTAUX CedricSEM
622803h41'10''AGUILAR FranckV1M
622903h41'10''REISDORFF KentV1M
623003h41'10''VALENTINI RiccardoV1M
623103h41'10''FRISON MarcV1M
623203h41'10''LEVY MichaelSEM
623303h41'11''BYLES RohanSEM
623403h41'11''HOLST Morten attermanSEM
623503h41'11''SEPPANEN MariSEF
623603h41'11''MARIVAL Regis - tapitaiV1M
623703h41'12''BOURGEOIS EveV1F
623803h41'12''MARCO CaiazzoSEM
623903h41'13''VACCARO DavidSEM
624003h41'13''VANDERROOST PhilippeSEM
624103h41'13''HITA JoseSEM
624203h41'13''GIANSILY BaptisteSEM
624303h41'14''BOURQUARDE JoelV2MAc Anjoutey Bourg
624403h41'14''BENJELLOUN RachidSEM
624503h41'14''MENEGON PascalV2M
624603h41'14''MERRIEN DenisV1M
624703h41'14''LAZAROVITCH YedidaV1F
624803h41'15''RIDGWAY TimothySEM
624903h41'15''SACRI Xavier FrançoisSEM
625003h41'15''CLOUET PatrickV1M
625103h41'16''CORREIA MiguelSEM
625203h41'16''GUICHOT PhilippeSEM
625303h41'16''EISEN AmnonV2M
625403h41'16''POCHON MathieuSEM
625503h41'17''QUICHAUD LaurentV1M
625603h41'17''THIBAULT ArmandSEM
625703h41'17''ROY PhilippeV1M
625803h41'17''KERNER CarollV1F
625903h41'18''GEVA AlonV1M
626003h41'18''DUBOST LaurentV1M
626103h41'18''GUERACAGUE DominiqueV1M
626203h41'18''DE CASABIANCA RaphaelSEM
626303h41'18''KLEIN CyrilSEM
626403h41'19''JACOB MarcSEM
626503h41'19''KIM ChristopherV2M
626603h41'19''VALLANTIN Jean marieV2M
626703h41'20''CHARROUX RaphaelSEM
626803h41'20''OLDEMAN FerdinandSEM
626903h41'20''ROLLIN PatriceV1M
627003h41'20''SUGIYAMA NorikoV1F
627103h41'20''CROIZER StephaneV1M
627203h41'21''MARSEILLE MarcV2M
627303h41'21''PERIFAN AnataseV1M
627403h41'21''DE RAULIN NicolasSEM
627503h41'21''THENUS MaximeSEM
627603h41'21''DUANE LiamSEM
627703h41'22''AUREILLE OlivierV1M
627803h41'22''VINCENT FrancisV2MGally Athletic Club
627903h41'22''PRIMKE MartinV1M
628003h41'22''APEL SabineV2F
628103h41'22''STANLEY SamV1M
628203h41'22''HENAFF RonanSEM
628303h41'22''ERDMANN FrankV2M
628403h41'23''HARAULT SylvainV1M
628503h41'23''RENE PascalV2MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
628603h41'23''PLEURMEAU EmmanuelV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
628703h41'23''PHILIPPE DidierV1M
628803h41'23''TISDALE RebeccaSEF
628903h41'24''BARRUET YvesV1M
629003h41'24''LAMAIRE-MARINGER CedricV1M
629103h41'24''DUMAS OlivierSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
629203h41'24''DEFRANCE DanyV1M
629303h41'25''TRIOMPHE JeromeV1M
629403h41'25''LEMONNIER YohannSEM
629503h41'25''ANDRE FabriceV2M
629603h41'25''RICHARDOT OlivierSEM
629703h41'25''KAZMIERCZAK ThierryV1M
629803h41'25''MIRONNEAU AntoineV2M
629903h41'26''ABEKASIS DudiV1M
630003h41'27''RUE JuanjoSEM
630103h41'27''BECOURT Jacques antoineSEM
630203h41'27''GUYOT MatthieuSEM
630303h41'27''VOORST RobV2M
630403h41'27''ROBERT Jean-lucV2M
630503h41'27''MARBAISE CyrilleSEMAs Sommer
630603h41'28''AIDAT KamalV1M
630703h41'28''Orlowsky Jean-MarcV1M
630803h41'28''MERCIER FlorianSEM
630903h41'29''BELLON AlexandreSEMDoubs Sud Athletisme
631003h41'29''GARCIA JARDI RicardSEM
631103h41'29''PERONDI BrunoV2M
631203h41'30''DELON JeromeV1M
631303h41'30''LASNET EricSEM
631403h41'30''HYVERNAT DominiqueV1M
631503h41'30''FARHI RafaelV2M
631603h41'30''RODRIGUEZ JonasSEM
631703h41'30''LEHERLE VincentSEM
631803h41'30''BERNARD ChristianV1MDervallieres Athletique Club
631903h41'30''ALARCON GustavoV1M
632003h41'31''PI SebastienSEM
632103h41'31''DANIELI StefanoV1M
632203h41'32''NEMPON DanielV1MEntente Littoral Athletisme No
632303h41'32''DEFLANDRE MatthieuSEM
632403h41'32''LEVEQUE FranckSEM
632503h41'33''VALLEE DavidSEM
632603h41'33''HOVE PhilippeV1M
632703h41'33''SANZ Juan carlosSEM
632803h41'33''MESGOUEZ ArnaudSEM
632903h41'33''PEAT RobV1M
633003h41'34''BOUKHABZA CyrilV1M
633103h41'34''DORE PascalV1M
633203h41'36''ANNOEPEL ChristopheSEM
633303h41'36''GOMEZ GARCIA UlpianoV2M
633403h41'36''KOUHAILI MostafaV2M
633503h41'36''STURNI AlainV2M
633603h41'36''BOULAY FlorentSEM
633703h41'36''COCO DanielV2M
633803h41'37''LEMARDELEY PatrickV2MStade Nantais Ac
633903h41'37''MIRGHANI HaithamSEM
634003h41'37''DARRIBERE-PLEYT ChristopheV1M
634103h41'37''DEZALIS Jean-lucV2MBerck Athletisme Cote D'opale
634203h41'38''LANSADE Jean christopheV1M
634303h41'38''VAN DE SANDE NickSEM
634403h41'38''ESPINOSA MiguelSEM
634503h41'39''BUTTON ZoeSEF
634603h41'39''ERRARD ChristopheV1MAmicale Du Val De Somme
634703h41'39''MIRTI RichardV1M
634803h41'39''HADJ-ALI MohamedSEM
634903h41'39''NICOLLE LudovicV1M
635003h41'39''OBERHAUSER DominiqueV2M
635103h41'39''VUYLSTEKER MichelV1M
635203h41'40''DAYOT JeremySEM
635303h41'40''BAJUS EricV2M
635403h41'40''MAY AlejandroV1M
635503h41'40''BOURAYA SlimaneV1M
635603h41'40''FAYON Jean-pierreV2MSt-martin-de-crau Athl.
635703h41'40''DEDEKEN AndreV1MAthle Nord 77 Val D Europe
635803h41'41''STEHELIN EdouardSEM
635903h41'41''DI MAURO Gennaro giuseppV1M
636003h41'41''FELDZER VadimV1M
636103h41'41''BLAY GregorySEM
636203h41'41''HARDER BrentonV1M
636303h41'42''CEDERWALL JillianSEF
636403h41'42''LOUINEAU MichelV1M
636503h41'42''ABED NajiV1M
636603h41'42''BARNES DavidV1M
636703h41'43''KELAHER DavidSEM
636803h41'43''PFEFFER FredericV1M
636903h41'43''ZULIANI LaurenceV1F
637003h41'44''BALLOT RegisV1M
637103h41'44''ILSE MONICA Leon feblesV1F
637203h41'44''MAILLARD PhilippeSEM
637303h41'44''HOLME DavidSEM
637403h41'45''PONTIGA CAMPOS PedroV1M
637503h41'45''CRULIS PatrickV1M
637603h41'45''LANDAIS PierreSEM
637703h41'45''IMPARATO DamienSEM
637803h41'45''RICHERT DavidV1M
637903h41'46''COUPEAU ThierryV1M
638003h41'46''SCHROPF RichardV1M
638103h41'47''CECCARELLI AdrianoV2M
638203h41'47''BAILEY RyanSEM
638303h41'48''ATTARD ChristopheV1M
638403h41'48''DUTERTRE BorisSEM
638503h41'49''BESSE ChristianV2M
638603h41'49''COMBES JeromeV2M
638703h41'49''BAUDRY BertrandV1M
638803h41'49''MENETRIER JulienSEM
638903h41'49''DAUDIN Jean christopheV1M
639003h41'49''QUARTERON LucienV2MTchimbe Raid
639103h41'50''MARIZY ChristopheV1M
639203h41'50''GOSSET DidierV1M
639303h41'50''JOLI EmmanuelSEM
639403h41'51''MAVET Jean-noelV1M
639503h41'51''BRACKLEY BenSEM
639603h41'51''KLEINKLAUS ChristopheSEM
639703h41'52''OLMO PEREZ IsmaesV1M
639803h41'52''PIOVANELLI OscarV1M
639903h41'52''GIRARD RichardV1M
640003h41'52''BEN HAYOUN BrunoV1MStade De Vanves
640103h41'52''CAMPBELL RobinSEM
640203h41'52''HERRMANN ThierryV1M
640303h41'53''NOEL LaurentSEM
640403h41'53''LEFAIT ArnaudSEM
640503h41'53''SKARBACK MattiasV1M
640603h41'53''BENABDENNIBI HassanV1M
640703h41'53''ROUGIER Siv bV1F
640803h41'54''DURAND PhilippeV1M
640903h41'54''PENNY BenjaminSEM
641003h41'54''LEQUEUX SebastienSEM
641103h41'54''LEMASQUERIER YannickSEM
641203h41'54''GUILLOUX CyrilSEM
641303h41'54''DORE Jean-baptisteSEM
641403h41'54''MAYEUX BorisSEM
641503h41'54''TANGUY FranckSEM
641603h41'54''MONK DavidV1M
641703h41'55''BURGUNDER SylvainSEM
641803h41'55''EVANS RobertSEM
641903h41'55''ZULIANI PhilippeV1M
642003h41'55''CARNOVALE LionelSEM
642103h41'55''BREZEL DavidSEM
642203h41'55''LAEVENS JeromeV1M
642303h41'55''COPPENS FilipV1M
642403h41'55''COLLINET LylianV1M
642503h41'55''BARRON DonalSEM
642603h41'56''KEANE ShonaSEF
642703h41'56''YMERI DenionSEF
642803h41'56''ROLLAND PierreV1M
642903h41'57''HAMARD MarcV2M
643003h41'57''ROGER SylvainV1M
643103h41'57''DE WILDE ErikV1M
643203h41'57''KAMARA PhilippeV1M
643303h41'58''DEHESTRU GuillaumeSEM
643403h41'58''HERDE FelixSEM
643503h41'58''JUNAY ChristopheV1MLes Furets D Eiffage
643603h41'59''HARTZ BaptisteSEM
643703h41'59''ASBERTO LuigiV3M
643803h41'59''GIVAUDAN DenisSEM
643903h41'59''GAMBILLO BrunoV1M
644003h41'59''MIMAUD EricV1M
644103h41'59''BORDE CharlesV1M
644203h41'59''CRANE SimonSEM
644303h42'00''LUANA SantucciSEF
644403h42'00''STENSHOJ OTTESEN IngeV2F
644503h42'00''DEMAY JeromeSEM
644603h42'01''HEITZ GuillaumeSEM
644703h42'01''BATORI FredericV1M
644803h42'02''BURGDORF ThomasV1M
644903h42'02''BRIANT PierreV2M
645003h42'02''CHOPLIN PatrickV1M
645103h42'03''DIJOLS FredericSEM
645203h42'03''WITH ChristofferSEM
645303h42'03''PICQUART NicolasV1MEs Arques
645403h42'03''JUNG RachelSEF
645503h42'04''GIFFON PhilippeV1MPrivas Rvr
645603h42'04''BESSEC MathieuSEMParis Avenir Athletic
645703h42'04''COSTE PascalV2M
645803h42'04''VILLADIER ArnaudSEM
645903h42'04''DEBON ChristopheSEM
646003h42'05''BICHOT Jean-FrançoisV2M
646103h42'05''PETITJEAN NicolasSEM
646203h42'06''HUC StephaneV1M
646303h42'06''HADRYAN AlexandreSEM
646403h42'06''PARKER EdwardSEM
646503h42'07''PARTANEN HannuSEM
646603h42'07''CHAILLOU JacquesV1M
646703h42'07''TINEL OlivierV1M
646803h42'08''KIEKENAP MatthiasSEM
646903h42'08''RALLO PietroV1M
647003h42'09''BEAGUE VincentV2M
647103h42'09''BULARD RenaudSEM
647203h42'09''SCHILLING ClementV1M
647303h42'09''ANIDO FernandoV2M
647403h42'09''CHRISTINE AlexandreV2M
647503h42'09''LUCAZEAU OlivierV1M
647603h42'09''NUSSAUME ThomasSEMXve Athletic Club
647703h42'10''PILLARD PhilippeV2M
647803h42'10''BERNARD ChristopheSEM
647903h42'10''LOISEAU DavidSEM
648003h42'10''WHITLEY CarlSEM
648103h42'11''CARIA RicardoSEM
648203h42'11''GOUMY EricV1M
648303h42'11''MALIET ChristopheV1M
648403h42'12''PETIT YvanV1M
648503h42'12''WIGGINS MichaelSEM
648603h42'13''DUPRAZ IsabelleV1FSo Rosny-sous-bois
648703h42'13''GARCIA FrancineV2FUs Marmande Athletisme
648803h42'14''DUKAN FrançoisSEM
648903h42'14''SZPITER TomaszV1M
649003h42'14''RENSON LudovicV1M
649103h42'14''GLACHANT JeromeV1M
649203h42'14''ASSOLARI StephaneV1M
649303h42'15''RAIMBAULT DominiqueV1M
649403h42'15''COLCLOUGH RichardV1M
649503h42'15''COCHARD LaurentV1M
649603h42'16''SOTO ThierryV1M
649703h42'16''BRUNTON DavidV1M
649803h42'16''COIRON ThomasSEM
649903h42'16''M.DE OLIVEIRA CyrilSEM
650003h42'17''BERTOLOTTI FabriceV1M
650103h42'17''QUINT LoicSEM
650203h42'18''ANGOT NicolasSEM
650303h42'18''DE ROMEMONT GabrielSEM
650403h42'18''GOBBE SebastienSEM
650503h42'19''CHAPELLE ChristopheV1M
650603h42'19''RODRIGUEZ NicolasSEM
650703h42'19''WAI MAN LawV2M
650803h42'19''BUSQUETS MARTOS DavidSEM
650903h42'19''BENAVENTE EduardoSEM
651003h42'19''RASMUSSEN DenisSEM
651103h42'20''PERES DenisV2M
651203h42'20''PAGES JeromeV1M
651303h42'20''PINE WilliamV3M
651403h42'21''LE GALLOU ArnaudSEM
651503h42'21''LOCHRIE GrahamSEM
651603h42'22''PELLERIN JeromeSEM
651703h42'22''CHALIGNE MarcelV2MCs Montereau
651803h42'23''MAENNER GregorySEMAthletisme Metz Metropole
651903h42'24''PILOTTI FlorenceSEF
652003h42'24''DELSOL LaurentV1M
652103h42'24''DEMBREMENT StephaneV1M
652203h42'24''LINDHOJ PerV1M
652303h42'25''DUTOTE ValentinSEM
652403h42'25''MANUELLI LaurentV1M
652503h42'26''GUILBAULT EricSEM
652603h42'26''CUPIT JosephV3MSa Montrouge Paris 12
652703h42'27''POLLACK DavidV1M
652803h42'27''VINSONNEAU DavidSEM
652903h42'27''PIERRE StephaneSEMUs Forbach
653003h42'27''JEAN EmmanuelSEM
653103h42'28''PIERRE-NOEL OlivierV1M
653203h42'28''BROUCKSAUX FabriceV1M
653303h42'28''FRUMHOLZ PhilippeV1M
653403h42'28''FAYA SebastienSEM
653503h42'28''BEOT DavidSEM
653603h42'28''HAFNER OliverSEM
653703h42'29''CLEMENTE RobertoSEM
653803h42'29''CLANET MatthieuSEM
653903h42'29''PILOTTI FulvioV1M
654003h42'30''PFEIFER LissyV1F
654103h42'30''ARRIAGA Juan carlosSEM
654203h42'30''PODZIEWSKI ArkadiuszSEM
654303h42'30''GRESS Jean baptisteV1M
654403h42'30''NATIVEL Raymond benoitV2MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
654503h42'30''GASNIER ThierryV2M
654603h42'30''LAHOUSTE SebastienSEM
654703h42'31''LADOR AdiSEF
654803h42'31''SERGENT Jean-yvesV3M
654903h42'31''LAVROV PhilippeV1M
655003h42'31''WILLERS KevinSEM
655103h42'31''KAPPLER-SCHWING AstrideV1F
655203h42'32''CASSAYRE SebastienSEM
655303h42'32''BOUTAULT Jean-pierreV2M
655403h42'32''OLLIVIER ChristianV3MAc St-brevin
655503h42'32''JAMBERT MickaelSEM
655603h42'32''MELLAN RegisV1M
655703h42'33''HEUGUET FrançoisV1M
655803h42'33''CELOS JeromeSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
655903h42'33''SONDERUP HenrikV1M
656003h42'33''BURGOS LuisV1M
656103h42'34''LE MENE ErickV2MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
656203h42'34''MIAUX FredericSEM
656303h42'34''DA COSTA CarlosV1M
656403h42'35''COLMAN AlanV1M
656503h42'35''OWCZARSKI KrzysztofV1M
656603h42'35''WALTER ThomasSEM
656703h42'36''GALEWSKI AntoineSEM
656803h42'36''MASON AlanSEM
656903h42'36''LEVRAY DidierV1M
657003h42'36''GSTALLNIG WalterV2M
657103h42'37''LETORT MichelV1M
657203h42'37''OILLAUX BertrandV1M
657303h42'37''SALINAS HenrikV1M
657403h42'37''MACIAZEK GerardV2M
657503h42'37''POTINIER CedricSEM
657603h42'37''SABATOU PhilippeV1M
657703h42'37''STEVENS GeraldV1M
657803h42'38''GRISON PatrickV2M
657903h42'38''DEL ZOTTO MaidaSEF
658003h42'38''LEBRUN OlivierSEM
658103h42'38''MARIEN BramSEM
658203h42'38''LE BRAS YannV1MRambouillet Sports
658303h42'39''BRAY FranckV1MLa Jeunesse De Croissy
658403h42'39''APCHER GillesV1M
658503h42'39''DEBLONDE FreddySEMEntente Littoral Athletisme No
658603h42'39''ENNOUNI JalalSEM
658703h42'40''VOLPE GiuseppeV2M
658803h42'40''MAGNIEN RaphaelSEM
658903h42'40''FYNES NicolaSEF
659003h42'40''MESSAOUDI CherifV1M
659103h42'40''BALSON FranckSEM
659203h42'41''DENOYELLE RenaudSEM
659303h42'41''HELIER ClementSEM
659403h42'41''ROSE PhilippeV1M
659503h42'41''ROQUETTE AlexisSEMCanejan Athletisme
659603h42'41''HIGGINS IanSEM
659703h42'41''DE PREMOREL YannSEMA.p.s.a.p. Paris
659803h42'42''THERY StephaneV2M
659903h42'42''GATUINGT DavidV1M
660003h42'42''TEBOURBI AnisSEMBeziers Cheminots Athletisme M
660103h42'43''FALAISE RegisV1M
660203h42'43''LECOMTE ThomasSEM
660303h42'43''GUIONNET AlainV1M
660403h42'43''PONS PhilippeV1M
660503h42'43''GOUTTIERE - DELACRO ChristopheV1M
660603h42'44''FRANCISCO VIEIRA InacioV1M
660703h42'44''WOLF StephaneV1M
660803h42'44''COLL CeriseSEF
660903h42'44''LALAGUE MatthieuSEM
661003h42'44''KIMBERGT StephaneV1M
661103h42'44''GERARD StanislasSEM
661203h42'44''WERLE DorotheeSEF
661303h42'45''COOPER NicholasV2M
661403h42'46''JEGO ChristopheV1M
661503h42'47''TANNOU PatrickV2MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
661603h42'47''COMONTE CrispinSEM
661703h42'47''POUPART Jean-paulV1MAthletic Club Du Pays D Anceni
661803h42'47''BATIME PascalV1M
661903h42'48''BALDUZZI DavideV1M
662003h42'48''LEARY NedSEM
662103h42'48''COLLET Jean-reneSEMAc Saint-benoit
662203h42'48''CAMBIER PhilippeV2M
662303h42'48''MARNAS DavidV1M
662403h42'49''GUION Marc-antoineSEMEntente Des Mauges
662503h42'49''DARTY GinoV1M
662603h42'50''FAYARD BernardV2M
662703h42'50''MORTAL JeromeV1M
662803h42'51''GUERVILLE KevinSEM
662903h42'51''PENET Marie-franceSEF
663003h42'51''PATTE BrunoV2M
663103h42'51''OESTER IngeSEF
663203h42'51''VINTHER LineESF
663303h42'52''STEPHAN DavidSEM
663403h42'52''HALLIWELL ThomasSEM
663503h42'53''LEDOGAR ClaudeV2MJs Lezignan-corbieres
663603h42'53''JONES JudithV2F
663703h42'53''RAZAK ShabeerSEM
663803h42'53''YALE JlieV2F
663903h42'53''VERT BriceSEM
664003h42'54''WIGNIOLLE ChristopheSEM
664103h42'54''SAUTY AlbanV1M
664203h42'54''CELHAY EricV1M
664303h42'54''DAY SamSEM
664403h42'54''BREBANT SebastienSEM
664503h42'55''BOSMAN JoelleSEF
664603h42'55''WILLS OliverSEM
664703h42'55''TROXLER RomanSEM
664803h42'56''MANGENOT RichardV1M
664903h42'56''RUMINSKI JulienSEMDynamic Aulnay Club
665003h42'56''LUDVIG TorbenSEM
665103h42'57''EME XavierV1M
665203h42'57''DAVID Jean-jacquesV1M
665303h42'57''DE WET CharlV1M
665403h42'57''MONTESSUIS HerveV1M
665503h42'58''DURIGHELLO AdrienSEM
665603h42'58''SAMET AbelSEM
665703h42'58''LEGRAND ArnaudSEM
665803h42'58''BEARD AaronSEM
665903h42'58''KOKKO TeemuSEM
666003h42'58''PASDELOUP PierreV2M
666103h42'59''JEZIORSKI GuillaumeSEM
666203h42'59''PETIOT StephanieSEF
666303h42'59''DULAURIE LaurentSEM
666403h42'59''Billaud Jean-MarieV2M
666503h43'00''COLOMINA SylvainSEM
666603h43'01''GUYOT LaurentV2M
666703h43'01''GUYON CyrilleSEM
666803h43'01''SCHOENEWALD MarcelV3M
666903h43'02''ROUVIERE Jean-baptisteSEM
667003h43'03''LOCTEAU AnthonyV1M
667103h43'03''WIDMER PatriceV1M
667203h43'03''DEPLANTE OlivierV1MFaucigny Athletic Club
667303h43'03''RENETTE AndreV2M
667403h43'04''LEO Van hoornV3M
667503h43'04''FUCHS Jean-noelSEM
667603h43'04''KHAMLA WissemSEM
667703h43'04''HAUER LoicSEM
667803h43'04''BONDJEROVIC PatrickSEM
667903h43'05''BOROWIAK DidierSEM
668003h43'05''JOUINOT FredericSEM
668103h43'05''JACQUEL SebastienSEM
668203h43'05''DE MOURA JoseV2M
668303h43'05''MORVAN JohanSEM
668403h43'06''VAN SCHAYIK HugoV1M
668503h43'06''SCHEIDECKER DominiqueV2M
668603h43'06''BOSCOLO RenatoV1M
668703h43'06''FRYDMAN OlivierV1M
668803h43'06''MAXIMIN ArnaudV1M
668903h43'06''MARTINEZ RIQUELME GuillermoSEM
669003h43'07''DUPREY ThibautSEM
669103h43'07''LOPEZ BlasV1MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
669203h43'07''LECUBERRY EliseSEF
669303h43'07''CHAPUIS ThierryV1M
669403h43'07''BATY SeanSEM
669503h43'07''MAROY LaurentSEM
669603h43'08''BRAMMER DougSEM
669703h43'08''MEDLYN CraigV2M
669803h43'08''SCHLEIFER JackySEM
669903h43'08''VIAND JacquesV1M
670003h43'08''PICKEL IdoSEM
670103h43'08''BATTOCCHIO MassimilianoV1M
670203h43'09''MESSA BarakV1M
670303h43'09''NAIRN KennethSEM
670403h43'09''MADI KarimSEM
670503h43'09''ARIEL HayesSEF
670603h43'09''PEREIRA FernandoSEMUsm Montargis
670703h43'09''KREBS Jean-marcV2MEs Crehange-faulquemont
670803h43'09''GARCIA StephaneSEM
670903h43'09''WALSH BrendanSEM
671003h43'10''COTTE PhilippeV3M
671103h43'10''VILLIAUME GregoireSEM
671203h43'10''BIDART MarylouSEF
671303h43'10''BOMBERG AnnetteV1F
671403h43'11''WAYMEL EmmanuelSEM
671503h43'11''HENRY MichelV1M
671603h43'11''GUILMET GuillaumeSEM
671703h43'11''COURTOIS JulienESM
671803h43'12''PAOLO ScalellaV2M
671903h43'13''GOURIER LaurentSEMAs Banque De France
672003h43'13''ROUTLEY-DRIVES ElizabethV2F
672103h43'13''HAENSLER Pierre-emmanuelSEM
672203h43'13''DE TYMOWSKI StanislasV1M
672303h43'13''COUDRAY ThomasV1M
672403h43'13''CAZIN ChristopheSEM
672503h43'13''DODS JamesSEM
672603h43'13''MILNE LyndaSEF
672703h43'14''HEURTEBISE HerveSEM
672803h43'14''MATZEN HeinrichV1M
672903h43'14''SEGUIN MauriceSEMStade Bordelais
673003h43'15''DE COATGOUREDEN HerveSEM
673103h43'15''FEINGOLD JorgeV2M
673203h43'15''BELOUS IrinaSEF
673303h43'15''NICOLAS MauriceV2M
673403h43'15''LE GUENNEC HerveV2M
673503h43'15''MORENI RobertoV2M
673603h43'16''COELHO DanielSEM
673703h43'16''SERGENT PascalV1M
673803h43'17''CAJEAN PhilippeV1M
673903h43'17''LOMBION JimmySEM
674003h43'17''CHARLET DavidSEMCs Meaux
674103h43'17''OLIVIER MichaelSEM
674203h43'17''LAISNE MarcV1M
674303h43'18''SZYDLOWSKI MarcinSEM
674403h43'18''CHOFFLET SebastienSEM
674503h43'18''FRAVAL JacquesV1M
674603h43'19''TORCHIO ValerioSEM
674703h43'19''HIRSCHMULLER FredericSEM
674803h43'19''GUILLEMAIN VincentSEM
674903h43'19''PIHLSBECH MortenV1M
675003h43'20''LAHEURTE Jean-claudeV2M
675103h43'20''KARTALIS AlexiosV1M
675203h43'20''AVERY CarlySEF
675303h43'20''LACHOR KrisSEM
675403h43'20''AUDER JulienSEM
675503h43'21''GUI FRANCESCH JorgeSEM
675603h43'21''DELANNOY StephaneSEM
675703h43'21''LANDON RenaudSEM
675803h43'21''BERNAL MathieuSEM
675903h43'22''CADORET LaurentV2M
676003h43'22''BEN-HAIM JosefV2M
676103h43'23''FORNER ErwanSEM
676203h43'23''GUILLET ArnaudSEM
676303h43'23''PASKOFF MichelV1M
676403h43'24''THOUVENOT PhilippeV1M
676503h43'24''PIWINSKI OlivierSEM
676603h43'24''YAMAMURA MuneyukiV1M
676703h43'24''DURAND OlivierSEM
676803h43'25''COYLE JamesSEM
676903h43'25''AIGNER MickaelSEM
677003h43'25''VERDEZ MathieuSEMPlanete Running
677103h43'26''BEETHAM StephenSEM
677203h43'26''SAHUC PhilippeV1M
677303h43'26''GLANDARD SergeV1M
677403h43'26''LEROY PascalV1MEtoile Oignies
677503h43'27''MENISSIER AlainV2M
677603h43'27''DESTREEL DagSEM
677703h43'27''HEYSE Marie-floreV2F
677803h43'28''FECHEYR-LIPPENS PatrickV2M
677903h43'28''MOHR PeterV1M
678003h43'28''MCCALL NeilV1M
678103h43'28''LAGAEYSSE HansV1M
678203h43'28''COMTET PierreV1M
678303h43'28''DURAND PatrickV2M
678403h43'29''LEGROS SylvainSEM
678503h43'29''MARECHAL FabriceV1M
678603h43'29''FRESNEAU NicolasSEM
678703h43'30''DANTON Jean-marcV1M
678803h43'30''TODD EdSEM
678903h43'30''BEDIER YohannSEM
679003h43'31''MATTIKO GregoryV1M
679103h43'31''MASSY StephaneV1MEsprit Run
679203h43'31''PERON CyrilleV1M
679303h43'31''HUDSON FraserSEM
679403h43'31''HEWETSON MartinSEM
679503h43'32''LAGREE ThierryV1M
679603h43'32''BONER VincentV1M
679703h43'32''CANIOT GuillaumeSEM
679803h43'32''THETIOT NicolasSEM
679903h43'33''DURAND DavidV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
680003h43'33''BARRETT DarrenV1M
680103h43'33''FRAVALO ValerieV1F
680203h43'33''LAMY NicolasSEM
680303h43'33''LESTOILLE VeroniqueV1FAs Marck
680403h43'34''THIBERT Jean-yvesV1M
680503h43'34''JOAO Alves de almeidV2M
680603h43'35''LERICHE FranckV1M
680703h43'35''PONS SergeV2M
680803h43'36''DESCOMBES Jean-claudeV1M
680903h43'36''GAEREMYNCK OliviaSEF
681003h43'36''BRINK AndersSEM
681103h43'36''SERVAT GuillaumeSEM
681203h43'37''HEATON PhilipESM
681303h43'37''SANTI Sapena perez-gaV1M
681403h43'38''COLLIN Jean lucV1M
681503h43'38''RANKIN HamishSEM
681603h43'39''SALA RONCHI AndreaSEM
681703h43'39''FLEISCHMANN DiegoSEM
681803h43'39''MOREIRA Jose-carlosV1MEntente Franconville Cesame Va
681903h43'40''ROUDEAU FredericSEM
682003h43'40''POTTIER YannickV1M
682103h43'41''SPANN BirgitV2F
682203h43'41''BUSSIERE BenoitSEM
682303h43'42''CAUTIER ArnaudSEM
682403h43'42''LE BARS EricV2M
682503h43'42''LALANNE ChristopheV1M
682603h43'42''PARADIS ChristineV2F
682703h43'43''VASSALLO EmileV1M
682803h43'43''JACOBSON AndrewV1M
682903h43'44''RUFF DidierV1M
683003h43'44''SART ThierryV1MEntente Maritime Athletique 62
683103h43'44''JANET TeddySEM
683203h43'44''RUFF FabienV1M
683303h43'45''JACQUOT EvelyneV1F
683403h43'45''HOUBEN JerryV1M
683503h43'46''RICHARD GuillaumeSEM
683603h43'46''ANGELELLI FrançoisV1M
683703h43'46''MCGUINN BryanSEM
683803h43'46''KUTZNER AndreasSEM
683903h43'47''BROUSTE DidierV1M
684003h43'49''CHAHIDI AbdellatifV1M
684103h43'49''NEILSON FionaV1F
684203h43'49''TIREL ChristopheV1MAs Credit Foncier De Franc
684303h43'50''PEDDEMORS WillemV1M
684403h43'50''AYGON ThomasSEM
684503h43'51''ROHE StephanV1MEs Crehange-faulquemont
684603h43'51''PITT WilliamV2M
684703h43'51''BARAK DafnaV1F
684803h43'51''TEULE YannSEM
684903h43'51''LEROUX NicolasSEM
685003h43'52''COULON ChristianV1M
685103h43'52''BOINAUD FranckV1MStade Nantais Ac
685203h43'53''HERMANN HelmutV2M
685303h43'53''BELTRAO LoicSEM
685403h43'54''MOTOLA IftahV1M
685503h43'55''LE BITTER JeromeSEM
685603h43'55''HOWARD ClaireSEF
685703h43'55''WNEK GregorySEM
685803h43'55''ERHARD FredV3M
685903h43'56''DARET AbdelkaderSEM
686003h43'56''BARBAUD NicolasSEM
686103h43'56''JOHNSON SimonSEM
686203h43'57''MOREAU BertrandSEM
686303h43'57''OSTERGAARD JacobSEM
686403h43'57''NAUDIN PhilippeV2MAs Sommer
686503h43'57''BJERMERT Lars goranV3M
686603h43'58''VACHERON Pierre-antoineV1M
686703h43'58''THOMANN PhilippeV2M
686803h43'58''ANDRESS AshleySEF
686903h43'59''DUCOR Jean-noelV2M
687003h44'00''BELFAN MatthiasSEM
687103h44'00''MALLIARD FabriceV1M
687203h44'00''ARUNAS KumpisV1M
687303h44'01''ROUSSE JosephV1M
687403h44'01''FOURNIER PatrickSEM
687503h44'01''MACKLIN DavidSEM
687603h44'02''BAUDIER LoicSEMAo Charenton
687703h44'02''MARCK AurelienSEM
687803h44'03''FERRANDO Jean claudeV1M
687903h44'03''BEZIAU SebastienV1M
688003h44'03''RUIZ Jose luisSEM
688103h44'03''VALETTE BenoitV2M
688203h44'03''HENARD Jean-pierreV3M
688303h44'04''ROMAN LouisV2M
688403h44'05''JESPERSEN BentV2M
688503h44'05''RIEDACKER AlainV1M
688603h44'06''JENKINS AndrewSEM
688703h44'06''SEA NathalieSEFSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
688803h44'06''CARTIER GilbertV2M
688903h44'07''FAIVRE Jean-claudeV1M
689003h44'07''THOMAS DominiqueV1MSporting Club Athletic De Bry-
689103h44'07''AFOUZAR RachidSEM
689203h44'08''POUPARD SylvainV1M
689303h44'08''COURBON JeremieSEM
689403h44'08''KIRCHNER BertV1M
689503h44'08''COHEN RonyV2M
689603h44'09''BERNARD ChristopheV1M
689703h44'09''BOLTEAU Jean-louisV1M
689803h44'09''FLAHAUT MichaelSEM
689903h44'10''GAUDIER ThomasSEM
690003h44'10''URBAN ChristopheV1M
690103h44'10''DI VINCENZO AmedeoV1M
690203h44'10''GIBERT MichelV2MCs Bretigny-sur-orge
690303h44'11''LASBLEIZ JeremySEM
690403h44'11''DAVIES GarethSEM
690503h44'11''TISSIER VincentSEM
690603h44'11''SIEPI MassimoV2M
690703h44'12''UFER StefanV1M
690803h44'12''DOS SANTOS LuchoSEM
690903h44'12''BRICHEZ NorbertV1MC.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf
691003h44'13''PASCO ChristopheSEM
691103h44'13''RAYMOND-BERTRAND Jean-philippeV1M
691203h44'13''WAGNER SimeonV2M
691303h44'13''TANGE BenjaminSEMAc Cambrai
691403h44'14''BORN LaurentV1M
691503h44'15''GENETAY YannV1M
691603h44'15''RESTELLI AlbertoV2M
691703h44'15''LIGER EricV1M
691803h44'15''LABAT BenoitSEM
691903h44'15''SMITH RobertSEM
692003h44'15''CONDAMIN LaurenceV1F
692103h44'16''EHRENBERG MargaretV2F
692203h44'16''COSTA ALVES JoseV1M
692303h44'16''CARDI RomainSEM
692403h44'16''ROBERTS OliverSEM
692503h44'17''BARSLEY NicholasSEM
692603h44'17''BONNET Jean FrançoisV2M
692703h44'17''LAIGLE DamienSEM
692803h44'17''CUVELIER GillesSEM
692903h44'18''MARBAISE BenoitSEMAs Sommer
693003h44'18''BLANQUET SylvainSEM
693103h44'18''CHARBON LaurentSEM
693203h44'18''FOTI ClaudioV1M
693303h44'18''PRIGENT MathildeSEF
693403h44'18''NASH CharlieESM
693503h44'18''CORNELIUS TSEM
693603h44'19''ARMSTRONG JackSEM
693703h44'19''DEMAURE SylvainSEM
693803h44'19''MARCO BombelliV1M
693903h44'19''KURIK KristjanSEM
694003h44'20''AVOND SylvainSEM
694103h44'20''REID SpikeSEM
694203h44'21''FABRY Jean-lucV1M
694303h44'21''JEANPIERRE YanSEM
694403h44'21''ROBERTSON PhilipSEM
694503h44'22''KAUFHOLD SebastianSEM
694603h44'22''VIOLETTI FrancescoV1M
694703h44'22''BULL StephenSEM
694803h44'22''BEAUD Jean-pierreSEM
694903h44'23''SAIDANI FatmaSEF
695003h44'23''COLLAR GeorgesSEM
695103h44'23''MENZEL MarcusSEM
695203h44'24''DISTEFANO RyanESM
695303h44'24''CORNEILLE IsabelleV1FAsphalte 94
695403h44'24''SUDDES JohnV1M
695503h44'25''OLIVEIRA LuciaSEF
695603h44'25''BURGUETTE PedroSEM
695703h44'25''SIMONSEN GeorgV2M
695803h44'25''D'HAENINCK NathalieSEF
695903h44'25''LAMBERT RomainSEM
696003h44'26''STUCKE AdrianSEM
696103h44'26''RAMIREZ GARCIA MarceloV1M
696203h44'26''HADDJERI MoradV2M
696303h44'26''HADDJERI MehdiSEM
696403h44'27''LUCAS JohnnySEM
696503h44'27''GASNIER RichardV1M
696603h44'27''STAFFORD ALLEN SamuelSEM
696703h44'28''CRAVEN ChristineSEF
696803h44'28''MONCHALIN MichaelSEM
696903h44'28''ROBARDEY JohnV1M
697003h44'28''COURRIEU PierreV1M
697103h44'29''BUON FabienSEM
697203h44'29''PUYFOULHOUX AlainV2M
697303h44'29''GJETMUNDSEN DanelleV1F
697403h44'30''SCHEDLBAUER RuthSEF
697503h44'30''ISER RegineV1FAssp Vergeze
697603h44'30''SPINICELLI PiernicolaSEM
697703h44'30''GARANDEL PierreSEM
697803h44'30''PODVIN OlivierSEM
697903h44'30''DROUHOT MickaelSEM
698003h44'31''SCHLICH PascalV2M
698103h44'31''WESTRICH AlexandreSEM
698203h44'31''YOUNG MichaelSEM
698303h44'32''FLEET MatthewSEM
698403h44'32''TIPPETTS ThomasESM
698503h44'32''PIZON BrunoV2MAthletic Sud Vendee
698603h44'32''DAME LaurentSEM
698703h44'33''LE MAOUT FabriceSEM
698803h44'33''KNAPP Pierre-michelV1M
698903h44'34''AMBROSI EricSEM
699003h44'35''KARLSSON MartinV1M
699103h44'35''SOLIER AlainV2M
699203h44'35''ROULT PascalV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
699303h44'36''AGRAZ GeorgesV1M
699403h44'36''ZETTERHOLM LarsV2M
699503h44'36''ABADIA GuillaumeSEM
699603h44'37''MELIS MarioV2M
699703h44'37''PETITPAS YannSEM
699803h44'37''BILLINGTON AndrewSEM
699903h44'37''PLANAS MAYOLAS RafelSEM
700003h44'37''BEDJA BachirV2M
700103h44'37''TERNOIS FredericV1M
700203h44'37''ADAIR Ramos da silvaV1M
700303h44'37''AMELUNG HolgerV2M
700403h44'38''OMARJEE MaryamV1F
700503h44'38''TENDIL ChristopheV1M
700603h44'38''JABBES SelimV1M
700703h44'39''ASTIER RemiSEM
700803h44'39''GUILLEMOT BenoitSEM
700903h44'39''ARHAB AkliV1MWhite Harriers Suresnes
701003h44'40''GOOCH-SMITH NigelV1M
701103h44'40''CHIELLINI MaurizioV2M
701203h44'41''TRELDAL Jens erikV2M
701303h44'41''WINDYKA Jean-claudeV1M
701403h44'42''FALEY KevinSEM
701503h44'42''GARCHON OlivierV1M
701603h44'42''LISCHI SandroV2M
701703h44'42''SANCHEZ EmilioV1M
701803h44'43''HANACHOWICZ RemiSEM
701903h44'43''NARCISSE GillesV1M
702003h44'43''DE ROMPH MarcelV1M
702103h44'44''GORIN CyrilleV1M
702203h44'44''SIMON PascalV1M
702303h44'45''VAN HAARLEM ChrisSEM
702403h44'45''CONSTANT RemiSEM
702503h44'45''AUBIN DavidSEM
702603h44'45''HERSANT PatriceV2M
702703h44'45''DRISCOLL RichardV1M
702803h44'46''AZPURUA ErnestV1M
702903h44'46''MARTEAU RemyV1M
703003h44'47''CHEVROU StanislasSEM
703103h44'47''PAULIN DominiqueV1M
703203h44'47''SOUFIR RaphaelSEM
703303h44'48''SCAYOLA O gustavoV1M
703403h44'48''MCGRATH PatrickSEM
703503h44'48''MORGAN KevinV1M
703603h44'48''HARDOUIN FredericV1M
703703h44'48''RAFELE JosephV2MAslc Hospitalier Hyeres
703803h44'49''DUPUY StephaneV1M
703903h44'49''SPAAS CedricSEM
704003h44'49''WIMPHEN GillesV1M
704103h44'49''MOURLANE LionnelV1M
704203h44'49''ESPINOZA RubenSEM
704303h44'50''FERNANDEZ PascalV1M
704403h44'50''GUINEBAULT MarcV1M
704503h44'50''GAY FredericV1M
704603h44'50''JANNEL PhilippeV1M
704703h44'51''SIMON ThierryV2MDeniv
704803h44'51''THEVENIN MaximilienSEM
704903h44'52''ARNAUDON MarcV1M
705003h44'52''LAZZERINI AlbertoV1M
705103h44'52''FIESCHI Jean-marcSEM
705203h44'52''MONSOUR StephenSEM
705303h44'52''VANDINGENEN RomualdV1MUs Marquette
705403h44'53''CARE PascalSEM
705503h44'53''BISHOP CharlesV1M
705603h44'54''SAEGEMAN ThierryV1M
705703h44'54''GREE Jean-marieV1M
705803h44'54''VATHONNE PhilippeSEM
705903h44'54''AIT OUARAB SylvainV1M
706003h44'54''DEVERLY Marie blancheV1F
706103h44'54''PIMOR XavierSEM
706203h44'55''RASSINOUX DominiqueV1M
706303h44'55''AUDIC DavidSEM
706403h44'55''MEMBRE Jean-paulV3M
706503h44'55''COUPEZ NicolasSEM
706603h44'56''BEAUX Jean-FrançoisV2M
706703h44'56''HAPDEY JocelynSEM
706803h44'56''FORMA Jean-claudeV2M
706903h44'57''ROUSSET Pierre emmanuelSEM
707003h44'57''SCHURMANN CarolineSEF
707103h44'58''ROBERTSON RobertV2M
707203h44'58''SALVAGNO GiorgioV1M
707303h44'59''GROSS BorisSEM
707403h44'59''MONTENARO WilliamSEM
707503h45'00''LE BLAY BenoitSEM
707603h45'00''ALBUS JeffreySEM
707703h45'00''CONSOLI GiacomoV1M
707803h45'00''STENNOU SergeV3MOuest Athletisme 35
707903h45'00''MARCQ ClaudeSEM
708003h45'00''OLIE BenoitSEM
708103h45'01''PEDERSEN Mathias toftgaaSEM
708203h45'01''POTHET BriceSEM
708303h45'01''LECLERC LionelV1M
708403h45'01''HVIID JorgenV2M
708503h45'03''BER JanezV2M
708603h45'04''ELDRED RobertSEM
708703h45'04''SIM Quan-lingV1M
708803h45'05''FREMY AnneV1FAca Beauvais
708903h45'05''RIDOUT SimonSEM
709003h45'05''GINGLINGER MatthieuSEM
709103h45'06''VILLEGAS Jose vicenteV2M
709203h45'06''VERSCHAEVE EmmanuelV1M
709303h45'06''TILLIER LudovicSEM
709403h45'06''CHALENCON FrançoisV1M
709503h45'06''RAULT RenaldV1M
709603h45'07''MISIURNY MarcV2M
709703h45'07''VALLEE NicolasSEM
709803h45'07''CASTILLO SergioV1M
709903h45'08''ROUSSEL GregorySEM
710003h45'08''SCHOONBROODT Jean-pierreV1M
710103h45'08''CANIVET PhilippeV1M
710203h45'09''DE BRITO PARENTE AntonioSEM
710303h45'09''MENGUAL LaurentV2M
710403h45'09''BLUM BernhardSEM
710503h45'09''LAMBERT ChristopheSEM
710603h45'11''TERRACHER CyrilSEM
710703h45'11''SCHOUTEN JoukeSEM
710803h45'11''DUBESQ-LESNE SebastienV1M
710903h45'12''MUHAR MarcV2M
711003h45'12''LECLERCQ LucasV1M
711103h45'12''KARAGIANNIS GiannisV1M
711203h45'12''AISSAOUI FatimaSEF
711303h45'13''HAMRI YazidSEM
711403h45'13''FUNAKOSHI SatoshiSEM
711503h45'13''DE LA MAISONNEUVE MoanaV1M
711603h45'13''RUDOLPH AndreasSEM
711703h45'14''MCKINNEY PatrickSEM
711803h45'14''GENIN Jean-christopheV1M
711903h45'14''MUIR ClareSEF
712003h45'15''SOUPAULT DidierV2M
712103h45'15''PICKETT BrettSEM
712203h45'15''LIMON FlorenceV2F
712303h45'15''FONTYN GeorgesV2M
712403h45'15''LOHIER StephaneV2M
712503h45'16''REYMOND DavidSEM
712603h45'16''COLLIGNON EmilieSEF
712703h45'16''BERNARD FredericV1M
712803h45'16''COTIN ArnaudV1M
712903h45'17''GASCON AntoineSEM
713003h45'17''DELHORBE YohannSEMBeauvais Ouc
713103h45'17''FRABETTI AlessandroV1M
713203h45'18''WERNER MarkusSEM
713303h45'18''LEPLAT MichelV2MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
713403h45'19''SERY ChristianV1MCa Plaine Des Cafres
713503h45'19''PEREIRA ESTEVES GoncaloSEM
713603h45'19''LEPLATOIS NathalieV1FOuest Athletisme 35
713703h45'19''LABBAT Jean-charlesV1MFoulees De St Germain En Laye
713803h45'19''GOALEN FredericV1MAc La Chapelle/erdre
713903h45'20''WEBER NicoleV1F
714003h45'20''MARTIN AchiaV1FUa Societe Generale
714103h45'20''TORGERSEN HaraldSEM
714203h45'20''DESCOURTIEUX LaurentV1M
714303h45'21''OLLIVIER JocelynSEM
714403h45'21''GIUFFRIDA PietroV2M
714503h45'22''BROCK HelenSEF
714603h45'22''CLARKE SeamusSEM
714703h45'22''HILL JonathanV1M
714803h45'23''DEMARTHE ManuelSEM
714903h45'23''PICHONAT YvesV2M
715003h45'23''FASHAM JackSEM
715103h45'23''MATTHEW PlohlSEM
715203h45'23''VANWILDEMEERSCH PeterV1M
715303h45'23''DAUDIN RemiV1M
715403h45'24''FERRAND OlivierV1M
715503h45'24''VITTORI XavierV1MTroyes Omnisports
715603h45'24''ANDERSSON RichardV1M
715703h45'24''KELLY DanielSEM
715803h45'25''HORNAIN VincentV1M
715903h45'26''ROLLEY JamesSEM
716003h45'26''ROSE LaurentV1M
716103h45'26''POGGI JUNIOR OswaldoV1M
716203h45'26''CASTANT MarcV1M
716303h45'26''BARTRAM SamuelSEM
716403h45'28''CHARLOT PhilippeV1M
716503h45'29''SURY QuentinSEM
716603h45'29''BARREAUD SebastienSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes
716703h45'29''WEST PeterSEM
716803h45'29''FERNAGUT SandrineSEF
716903h45'30''BLANDIN BenoitV1MEntente Des Mauges
717003h45'31''KOK AlexSEM
717103h45'31''GARCIA MarianoV2M
717203h45'31''HOVSEPIAN ThierryV2M
717303h45'31''MARSAL CamilleESF
717403h45'31''FEUFEU EmmanuelleV1F
717503h45'32''VERGER CedricSEM
717603h45'32''MORIN BernardV3MEndurance 72
717703h45'32''CORIAT RomainSEM
717803h45'33''CHAUTARD Jean-baptisteV1MLe Mans A 72
717903h45'33''HERRERIAS RafaelV1M
718003h45'33''CARLO LovatoV2M
718103h45'34''LECERF NicolasSEM
718203h45'34''GAUCHER Jean-FrançoisV1M
718303h45'34''MOISY SebastienSEM
718403h45'34''TALLON FabriceV2MSaint Just Athletisme
718503h45'34''SPRIET HenrySEM
718603h45'34''BERTRAND XavierV1M
718703h45'34''TRIBONDEAU BrianSEMFoulees De St Germain En Laye
718803h45'35''CIVETTA ChristopheV1M
718903h45'35''SCHOLZ JuliusSEM
719003h45'35''CORNOLLE FrançoisSEM
719103h45'36''JEANSON FrancisV2M
719203h45'36''SASSOULAS ClaudeV1M
719303h45'37''BOUVILLE GerardV3M
719403h45'37''HOWARD PeterSEM
719503h45'37''ORMROD PeterSEM
719603h45'37''CHTITA ChedliV1M
719703h45'38''HARAN FredericV1M
719803h45'38''VONK JaapSEM
719903h45'38''HAGSTROM MagnusSEM
720003h45'39''VRANKEN HaroldV1M
720103h45'39''OUAHBI YousssefV1M
720203h45'39''NOLIBOIS JeremySEM
720303h45'39''BOUDON ThierryV1M
720403h45'40''LACOMBE OlivierSEM
720503h45'40''QOSSAY MustaphaV2M
720603h45'40''OELSCHER TorstenV1M
720703h45'41''HOWE DavidSEM
720803h45'41''LAMMENS FrançoisV1M
720903h45'41''MORSEL JosephV2M
721003h45'42''BEGUE BrunoSEM
721103h45'42''VICTOR MANUEL Ikeda cardosoV2M
721203h45'42''SUTTON MatthewSEM
721303h45'42''VAN AMERONGEN JohannaV2FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
721403h45'42''MOREAU VincentV1M
721503h45'42''MASSIMILIANO VanniniV1M
721603h45'42''BOURGAULT ChantalV1F
721703h45'43''SMAINE FethiV1M
721803h45'43''GALMICHE PatriceV1M
721903h45'44''LAMARQUE VincentSEM
722003h45'44''EVERITT MattV1M
722103h45'44''MCLOUGHLIN FionnalaSEF
722203h45'45''DAVIS BozziSEM
722303h45'45''FALLECKER NicolasESM
722403h45'45''ANAGNOSTOPOULOS VassiliosV2M
722503h45'45''BUGEY LaurentSEM
722603h45'45''HODARA RachelSEF
722703h45'45''MAZEL FabienSEM
722803h45'45''CHESNEL Jean pascalSEM
722903h45'46''EDWARDS BrianV1M
723003h45'46''EDWARDS TraceyV1F
723103h45'46''SMAJDA StanislasSEM
723203h45'46''PASETTO ItaloV1M
723303h45'46''BORN Jean-marcV1M
723403h45'47''DUMOTIER MarcV1M
723503h45'47''GOPFRICH GuntherV1M
723603h45'47''ALI SalimeV1MLuisant Ac
723703h45'48''CHEUVA LoicSEM
723803h45'48''ELLEY BenSEM
723903h45'48''RICARD-MANDEL OlivierV1MAvia Club Issy-les-moulx
724003h45'48''PAGANI LivioSEM
724103h45'49''BOUTITIE MahieuSEM
724203h45'49''REYMOND ArnaudSEM
724303h45'50''LETORTU AlexandreSEM
724403h45'50''MARISCAL MiguelSEM
724503h45'50''FAVE EricV2M
724603h45'50''BAZEILLE EricV1M
724703h45'50''RIPP GerardV2M
724803h45'50''FRAIA LeonardoV1M
724903h45'50''ATIF RachidV1M
725003h45'50''MORINEAU PhilippeV1M
725103h45'51''CARATTI CharlesV2M
725203h45'51''MONNEY EricSEM
725303h45'51''RENAVAND FabriceSEM
725403h45'52''GRIFFIN BarbaraV1F
725503h45'52''RUPPLI FredericV1M
725603h45'52''N'AIM RachidSEM
725703h45'52''TSCHOEP WolfgangV1M
725803h45'53''CLEMENT OlivierV1M
725903h45'53''SANTILLI Carlos albertoV2M
726003h45'53''WILLSHER JohnV2M
726103h45'54''DE BELSUNCE HenriSEM
726203h45'54''SALABERT StephaneSEM
726303h45'54''DRAGHI FabrizioV1M
726403h45'55''GRANVILLE MarcusSEM
726503h45'55''MAGNAN PatrickV1MCs Hispano Suiza (la Cig)
726603h45'55''HOEPPE ReneV1M
726703h45'55''MARTEL GillesV1MSaint Venant Athletisme
726803h45'55''IBORRA TORREGROSA VicenteV1M
726903h45'56''WILTZIUS FredericSEM
727003h45'57''BESNARD RomeoSEMAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
727103h45'57''TROTTIER PhilippeV1M
727203h45'59''DUDAI OzV1M
727303h46'00''REMACLY EmmanuelV1MAs Sommer
727403h46'00''FRANCIS NicolasV1M
727503h46'00''CIZERON TheoSEM
727603h46'00''DUFOND VincentSEMEa Centre Isere
727703h46'01''BENARD LaurentSEM
727803h46'01''SCHWEITZER ThomasSEM
727903h46'01''BOURCELOT ThieryV2M
728003h46'02''ALGUACIL JeromeSEM
728103h46'02''BOIRE DidierV2M
728203h46'02''PIEKARZ MariuszSEM
728303h46'02''MILIAN RichardV2M
728403h46'02''GOERGEN LaurenceV1F
728503h46'03''FLOCH DenisV2M
728603h46'03''SY Jean-francisV2MToulouse Oac
728703h46'03''DRAZIC LaurentV1M
728803h46'04''TSCHAEN EtienneV1M
728903h46'04''GASQUET SylvainSEM
729003h46'05''BAZELAIRE PhilippeV1MRethel Courir
729103h46'05''CHENAILLER YvanV1M
729203h46'05''GAMZU GuyV1M
729303h46'08''BARBA MarioSEM
729403h46'09''BUCCIARELLI SuzanaV1F
729503h46'09''RUELLAN ThierryV1MQueven Athletisme
729603h46'09''OUGAARD BettinaV1F
729703h46'10''MARCHAND FranckSEM
729803h46'10''FOURNIER EricV1M
729903h46'10''GALLAND StephaneSEM
730003h46'11''BIENVENU PhilippeV2M
730103h46'11''MONFARED MatthewSEM
730203h46'11''LEE SukhoSEM
730303h46'11''NAIDOVSKII ViatcheslavSEM
730403h46'12''VILHELMSEN KevinV1M
730503h46'12''AVOND LionelV1M
730603h46'12''LACROIX VincentV1M
730703h46'12''REYNAUD JohnSEM
730803h46'12''CARLOS Escobar robles,V2M
730903h46'12''ROGERS DianeV1F
731003h46'13''VANDECASTEELE JoachimV1M
731103h46'13''ABBAD NourdhineV2M
731203h46'13''THULEAU PascalV2M
731303h46'13''MORAVEC LukasSEM
731403h46'13''LOUET OlivierV1M
731503h46'14''VEXIAU CharlesSEM
731603h46'14''PERDUE LEGENDRE EdouardV2M
731703h46'14''GARRELL XavierV2M
731803h46'15''RAMIREZ GaribaldisV1M
731903h46'15''SCHOLART LaurentV1M
732003h46'16''JESUS Lopez gomezSEM
732103h46'16''SCHMODERER FredericV1M
732203h46'16''WILLIAMS MarkSEM
732303h46'16''ANDERSEN SofieV1F
732403h46'16''LEFORESTIER LudovicSEM
732503h46'17''TASSINARI CesareV1M
732603h46'17''SAVOLAINEN KostiV1M
732703h46'17''DEFONTAINE ThomasSEM
732803h46'17''BIZOT SebastienV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
732903h46'17''CRITCHFIELD OliverESM
733003h46'18''LANTSBERG AriehSEM
733103h46'19''MIDJORD HogneV1M
733203h46'19''FAURE AlexisV2M
733303h46'19''DUBOIS FrançoisSEM
733403h46'20''GARCIA TAMES MayteV1F
733503h46'20''PIOVANACCI DanielV3M
733603h46'20''RICCI BrunoV1M
733703h46'20''TROCADERO ClarisseV1FEa Cergy Pontoise Athletisme
733803h46'21''MOULARD JeanV2M
733903h46'21''NICHOLAS BennettSEM
734003h46'22''FOUQUET ThierryV2MCsm Puteaux
734103h46'23''VANEVENNE MichelV2M
734203h46'23''COLAS GerardV2M
734303h46'24''ROBYN LlewellynSEM
734403h46'25''MICHEL FranziskaSEF
734503h46'25''STEUKERS HeidiV1F
734603h46'25''RAFAEL JUAN Iborra cuellarV1M
734703h46'25''RAOUL NadineV1FAc Gondreville Et Velaine
734803h46'25''JAKOBIAK Jean-claudeV2MAc Gondreville Et Velaine
734903h46'26''NIFFLE FredericSEM
735003h46'26''DESCHUTTER SebastienSEMJogging Et Athletisme Fretin
735103h46'26''BARFOOT AnthonyV2M
735203h46'26''BECQUEVORT MichelV1M
735303h46'26''HALVORSEN Kjetil kiilV1M
735403h46'26''NOIROT Jean-pierreV2M
735503h46'27''HEROULT GuillaumeSEM
735603h46'28''CHEVASSU SabineSEF
735703h46'28''LOSSIE FranckSEM
735803h46'28''VIVES PINERO Jose fernandoSEM
735903h46'28''JOLY SebastienSEMEntente Franconville Cesame Va
736003h46'28''ANCELIN GregorySEM
736103h46'29''HERVE FlorentSEM
736203h46'29''BELLAND LaurentV1M
736303h46'29''AZOULAI RobertV2M
736403h46'30''SCHMITZ DavidSEM
736503h46'30''GARCIA ALBA Juan adolfoSEM
736603h46'30''DELAUNAY SebastienSEM
736703h46'31''POUZIER ChristopheSEM
736803h46'31''BATTAVOINE GerardV2M
736903h46'31''LASNE JeromeSEM
737003h46'31''VIAU GillesV1M
737103h46'31''MACKENRODT AndreSEM
737203h46'33''POWELL AdamSEM
737303h46'33''HAMBUECHER JoachimV2M
737403h46'33''KAISER EmilySEF
737503h46'34''CHAVANNE CedricSEM
737603h46'35''FAEHNRICH StefanSEM
737703h46'35''MERLIN GregorySEM
737803h46'36''VO-DINH XavierSEM
737903h46'36''RULLEAU CharlieSEM
738003h46'36''O'HIGGINS NicoSEM
738103h46'36''TRONEL MichelV2M
738203h46'36''GIRARD EricV1M
738303h46'36''LETESTU LaurentV1M
738403h46'37''BULABOIS HerveV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
738503h46'38''GOGUN GennadyV1M
738603h46'38''BOULOGNE XavierV1M
738703h46'38''SCHNEIDER FabriceV1MColmar Marathon Club
738803h46'39''CAVROT MireilleV1FMbda Sport Athletisme
738903h46'39''SENECAT Jean-paulV3M
739003h46'40''GRES LudovicSEM
739103h46'40''TRAVERT JulienSEM
739203h46'40''DELOCHE BorisSEMSu Agen
739303h46'40''DEMONS ChistopheV1M
739403h46'40''BARBEREAU EricV1M
739503h46'42''DAUTHEVILLE-GUIBAL CyrilV1M
739603h46'42''BOWEN FrankV1M
739703h46'42''REGUER AlainV2M
739803h46'42''FORTUNATO FotiaSEM
739903h46'42''CHOTARD OlivierSEM
740003h46'43''RAFAEL GuillenV2M
740103h46'44''MEUNIER HerveV1M
740203h46'44''GOLAY ChristopheSEM
740303h46'45''NOLIN RegentV2M
740403h46'45''KAUFFMANN YvesV2M
740503h46'45''PRAT YannSEM
740603h46'45''AMSELLEM MarcV1M
740703h46'46''STRACHAN LeeSEM
740803h46'46''LAMMENS ChristopheV1M
740903h46'46''ROVETTI RichardSEM
741003h46'46''BLONDEL NicolasSEM
741103h46'46''GERARD YannickSEM
741203h46'46''GIBSON JamesSEM
741303h46'47''LORIN JeanV1M
741403h46'47''TUFFIGO YvesV2M
741503h46'47''DREUX GillesV1M
741603h46'47''RAIMBAULT ArnaudSEM
741703h46'47''PINHEIRO PauloV1M
741803h46'48''BRICOUT DanielV2M
741903h46'48''MENZIN ClaudeV1M
742003h46'48''FLOCHER FredericSEM
742103h46'48''REYNES StephanV1M
742203h46'48''HUHTA Henna-riikkaSEF
742303h46'48''CORRIGAN DanaSEF
742403h46'49''KLEIN BettinaV1F
742503h46'49''REMBERT FranckV1M
742603h46'49''ROUANET HerveV1M
742703h46'50''HEBAN JulienSEMOlympique Aire-sur-la-lys
742803h46'50''PAVUE PhilippeV1M
742903h46'50''CLAUDEL StephaneV1M
743003h46'51''ZWARENSTEIN IlanSEM
743103h46'51''RIABI MoncefV1M
743203h46'51''BADR YoussefSEM
743303h46'52''ISHIDA MasafumiSEM
743403h46'52''RIBOURG FabriceSEM
743503h46'52''STUBBE DA LUZ HelmutV3M
743603h46'52''MARTINEZ ESCURIS AntonioSEM
743703h46'52''BRADSHAW JulieV2F
743803h46'53''LANG JakobV2M
743903h46'53''BOUTIN Jean-noelV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
744003h46'53''BIMONT DidierV3M
744103h46'54''FRIIS KentaroSEM
744203h46'54''HARRIS DanielSEM
744303h46'54''BROOME JoshSEM
744403h46'54''BARBOSA EugenioV1M
744503h46'54''PROVENCHERE JohnSEM
744603h46'54''KLETNICK AmySEF
744703h46'55''BARANOWSKA AlexandreSEM
744803h46'55''ALLAIN SamuelSEM
744903h46'55''CARASSOU ChristopheSEM
745003h46'56''BEAU PatriceV1M
745103h46'56''DEOTTO Jean-François dV2M
745203h46'56''RANDVER FredSEM
745303h46'56''DUFRECHOU ManuelSEM
745403h46'57''GILLES PascalV1MUsc Magny-en-vexin
745503h46'57''LOGGHE MaureenV1F
745603h46'57''FLACASSIER AurelienSEM
745703h46'58''DINE TanguyV1M
745803h46'58''HUBERT LaurentSEM
745903h46'58''BOUILLON ElisV1F
746003h46'59''BOUILLON OlivierV2M
746103h46'59''RANCHOU RichardV1M
746203h46'59''REGEREAU YannickSEM
746303h47'00''RINNA VincentSEM
746403h47'00''METAYER RegisV1M
746503h47'00''MARZIN JulienSEM
746603h47'00''BELKACEM KalledV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
746703h47'01''LAMERENX JeanSEMAthletic Coeur De Fond
746803h47'01''NICOLA GargiuloV1M
746903h47'01''STARK MarshallSEM
747003h47'02''MIOTTO DavideV1M
747103h47'02''TRIBOT LASPIERE ClementSEM
747203h47'02''GUERIN VincentSEMOuest Yvelines Athle
747303h47'03''FAWKNER DavidSEM
747403h47'03''BOURA OlivierSEM
747503h47'03''KAUFMAN GuyV1M
747603h47'03''SCHUSTER ThierryV1MA.s.l. La Robertsau
747703h47'03''MEINADIER EricV1M
747803h47'04''MAUGER PhilippeSEM
747903h47'04''LUCK DavidSEM
748003h47'05''HEMZACEK ChristianV2M
748103h47'05''WILSON PeterV1M
748203h47'05''MIDELET BrunoV1M
748303h47'05''LEFEBVRE StephaneV1M
748403h47'05''BERTHET RomualdV1M
748503h47'05''GLUDOWATZ OliverV2M
748603h47'06''CHAOU DanielV1MAlliance Sportive Brevannaise
748703h47'06''DEGRYSE MatthieuSEM
748803h47'06''LUCAS SOTO JesusSEM
748903h47'06''JACOB FranckV1M
749003h47'07''BAUWE NathalieV1FAthle 66
749103h47'07''POUPARD LionelSEM
749203h47'07''FECKER GuenterV1M
749303h47'08''BOUCHAIB BensmainV3M
749403h47'08''FULLANA LaurentV1M
749503h47'08''DEVAUT PascalV1M
749603h47'09''DREVET EmmanuelV1M
749703h47'09''CRISTODOULOU PhilippeV2M
749803h47'10''LALLOT Jean-pierreV4M
749903h47'10''HILL DamienSEM
750003h47'10''DOS SANTOS FredericSEM
750103h47'11''Valderrama Jean LouisV1M
750203h47'11''PITHON GregoireSEM
750303h47'11''PEROUX GilV1M
750403h47'11''SMART SimonV1M
750503h47'12''LESCOUT SebastienSEM
750603h47'12''LOSANNE Bruno.alainV2M
750703h47'12''GOULLENCOURT LaurentV1MSo Rosny-sous-bois
750803h47'13''LEBOUCHER FabienV1M
750903h47'13''JUMEL EricSEM
751003h47'13''MARCHAL FabriceV1M
751103h47'13''CHOISY ArnaudSEM
751203h47'13''KREUZER BrunoV2M
751303h47'13''BLAVIER EricV1MFjep Attigny Et Canton
751403h47'13''STEPIEN StephaneV3M
751503h47'13''ANDRE GuenaelSEM
751603h47'14''DARCY GerardV2M
751703h47'14''BLANCHARD JeromeV1M
751803h47'15''KOUYOMJIAN AraSEM
751903h47'16''SITBON CharlyV2M
752003h47'16''PRAX GuilhemESMAles Cevennes Athletisme
752103h47'16''HENRY LukeSEM
752203h47'16''BELTRAMI VincentSEM
752303h47'17''BEAUVAIS ClaireV1F
752403h47'17''BOUDJELLAL YazidV1M
752503h47'17''WARTER NicolasSEM
752603h47'17''LEMAIRE YannickSEM
752703h47'17''LEGROUX FabriceV1MRc Arras
752803h47'17''RABOUINE OlivierSEM
752903h47'18''LACABANNE JeromeSEM
753003h47'18''EGEA GARCIA PatricioV2M
753103h47'18''DUBRULLE MarcV1M
753203h47'19''LEOCADIE Jean-louisV1MCa De La Plaine Des Palmistes
753303h47'19''CLEMENTE NunoV1M
753403h47'19''FARIA PedroSEM
753503h47'19''ZAZ YassineSEM
753603h47'19''GUEGUEN XavierV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
753703h47'20''PALHEIRE ChristopheSEM
753803h47'21''BUESCHER RalphSEM
753903h47'21''HEITZ SebastienV1M
754003h47'21''SCHRAEN PatrickV2M
754103h47'21''ADAM MichaelSEM
754203h47'21''HETELAY BertrandV1M
754303h47'22''BIDAUD CyrilleSEMLes Moustiques
754403h47'22''WAGSTAFF RichardSEM
754503h47'22''GARDIES XavierSEM
754603h47'22''MAQUART Jean-lucV2M
754703h47'23''VESIN AdrienSEM
754803h47'23''HUART AlainV2M
754903h47'23''LANDRE LudovicSEM
755003h47'23''SERRA JoaoSEM
755103h47'23''DE LA RUE FranckV1M
755203h47'23''GILLET YvesV1MEvian Off Course
755303h47'23''LE BLEVENNEC PhilippeV2M
755403h47'24''ESCANDE OlivierSEM
755503h47'24''FrançoisE LaurentV1M
755603h47'25''SPADA PatrickV1MVa Nu Pieds
755703h47'25''DEL ARBOL CarlesV1M
755803h47'25''COURREGE MarjolaineSEF
755903h47'25''WENDELIN MatthewSEM
756003h47'25''DUJARDIN NicolasSEM
756103h47'26''MAUR RenaudV1M
756203h47'26''PERRET ThierryV1M
756303h47'26''RIBAGNAC DidierV2M
756403h47'26''PETRUZZELLA MauroSEM
756503h47'27''SWINDLE MarkV2M
756603h47'27''FLORES NICOLAS VicenteV1M
756703h47'27''BOBY LaurentV1M
756803h47'27''TEILLOT DidierV2M
756903h47'27''MAIRE AlainV3M
757003h47'27''KRIER PatriceV1M
757103h47'28''SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ JoseV2M
757203h47'29''TITZE Laurin titzeSEM
757303h47'29''CALLEGARI MassimoV1M
757403h47'29''DERRE Anne-claireSEF
757503h47'29''VAN DER LINDEN SjaakV2M
757603h47'29''JAMIESON IanSEM
757703h47'29''BERNARD LaurentSEM
757803h47'30''ECH PascalV1M
757903h47'30''BURNHAM KevinV2M
758003h47'30''PARV AndrusV1M
758103h47'30''MERIGNARGUES StephaneV2M
758203h47'31''MUNOZ JorgeV1M
758303h47'31''GALLOU FabriceSEM
758403h47'32''FOURGS PatrickV1M
758503h47'32''FRUCTUEUX DidierV1M
758603h47'32''DEVERLANGES LaurentV1M
758703h47'33''GUERVENO YvesV1M
758803h47'33''SINTEFF StephaneV1M
758903h47'33''DEMARAIS DidierV1MClub Omnisport Harfleurais
759003h47'33''FRIRY LaurentV1M
759103h47'34''HENNOQUE ChristopheSEM
759203h47'34''PICKERING DavidV2M
759303h47'34''FOURNIER YvanV1M
759403h47'34''BREBANT PatrickV2M
759503h47'34''GARCIA FredericV1M
759603h47'35''FRIEND BenSEM
759703h47'35''BERTHELOT BertrandV1MClamart Courses Sur Route 92
759803h47'35''QUARENTA AndreV1M
759903h47'35''ALBERT Jean-yvesV2M
760003h47'35''FALLET DenisV1M
760103h47'36''LOBBIA MicheleV1M
760203h47'36''MASSEY AlexanderESM
760303h47'36''GAUCHON ThomasSEM
760403h47'36''MORANDE HoracioSEM
760503h47'36''TOUSSAINT HuguesV1M
760603h47'37''MACGREGOR GraemeV1M
760703h47'37''FARAH GustavoSEM
760803h47'37''REMUS DanaSEF
760903h47'37''LE DERF FabriceV1M
761003h47'37''VOINOT Jean-baptisteV1M
761103h47'37''MATHESON DonaldSEM
761203h47'37''THORNE OliviaSEF
761303h47'38''BONNEAU LaurentSEM
761403h47'38''FORONI GregorySEM
761503h47'38''HARITI ZoheirV1M
761603h47'38''HALLIER PhilippeV1M
761703h47'38''PEYROT AlainV1MEa Tain-tournon
761803h47'38''BONERI BrunoV2M
761903h47'38''GIDROL EricV1M
762003h47'38''O'CONNELL KerrySEM
762103h47'39''LEA MichaelSEM
762203h47'39''DAVIDSON AndrewSEM
762303h47'39''TURCANO DavidV1M
762403h47'39''BOEHLER XavierSEM
762503h47'40''FELIX EmmanuelV1M
762603h47'40''CHOISEAU NicolasSEM
762703h47'40''GALOT AdrienSEM
762803h47'40''BREHERET BernardV4MEntente Des Mauges
762903h47'40''FIGUERAS DURAN JoanSEM
763003h47'40''ZIAD OuassilaV1F
763103h47'41''BUGEL OlivierSEM
763203h47'41''REYNAUD YannSEM
763303h47'42''ERMOLAEV AlexanderV1M
763403h47'43''MOLMY ThierryV1M
763503h47'44''PELISSIER RegisV1M
763603h47'44''BARBIE FredericV1M
763703h47'44''GAUGHAN KellySEF
763803h47'45''DEGEZELLE RichardV2M
763903h47'45''TOMKIEWICZ Jean-marcV2MRc Vichy
764003h47'45''DAVIES GilliV1F
764103h47'46''MANUEL Ales martinezV1M
764203h47'46''SWEENEY BrianSEM
764303h47'47''DIETRICH AndreasV1M
764403h47'47''FRIGNET AntoineSEM
764503h47'47''PIAT VincentSEMWhite Harriers Suresnes
764603h47'47''LEBAS StephaneSEM
764703h47'47''ROYAL EtienneV1M
764803h47'48''FERREIRA EricV1M
764903h47'48''TUBACHER DanieleV1M
765003h47'48''MARSAL MartaV1F
765103h47'48''FIQUET MickaelSEM
765203h47'48''BRUPBACHER DebbieV1F
765303h47'48''JOSE LUIS Herrera mariscaV2M
765403h47'48''LOPEZ JuliV1M
765503h47'49''KLENNE AimeV1M
765603h47'49''BIDET Jean-noelV1MTremblay Ac Athletisme
765703h47'50''HIGGINS AdrianV1M
765803h47'50''TROUVE CamilleSEM
765903h47'50''GRESSIN PhilippeV2MAthle Nimes 30
766003h47'50''PHILIPPE FredericSEM
766103h47'50''YATES AndrewESM
766203h47'51''FEOLA FabriceV1M
766303h47'51''MORGESE Jean FrançoisV1M
766403h47'51''VALKENBERG JoostV1M
766503h47'51''MENARD DanielleV2F
766603h47'51''PLATT RussV1M
766703h47'51''AUBRY ChristopheV1M
766803h47'52''BARIBAULT PhilippeV2M
766903h47'52''LE GUENNIC TangiSEM
767003h47'52''KEROUANTON MarcV2MPlumaugat Athletisme
767103h47'53''PINTARD LionelV1M
767203h47'53''GUYON-LACROZE NicolasV1M
767303h47'53''LUGAND LaurentSEM
767403h47'53''HAYES AdrianSEM
767503h47'53''DELSERT EmmanuelV1M
767603h47'54''RENARD DanielV2M
767703h47'54''MARTIN SebastienSEM
767803h47'54''CLAVEL AlexandreSEM
767903h47'54''ESTIMBRE LoicSEM
768003h47'55''GORDON RichardSEM
768103h47'55''RESSEL SiegfriedV2M
768203h47'55''BURGOON RobynV2F
768303h47'55''GOLDSTEIN TomerSEM
768403h47'55''LASSEIGNE LaurentV1M
768503h47'56''FOUCHARD SebastienV1MVerneuil Ac
768603h47'56''RENAULT VeroniqueV2F
768703h47'56''GERY ThibautESM
768803h47'57''GUILLUY AlexandreSEM
768903h47'57''BERMEJO AlvaroV1M
769003h47'58''POUPARD OlivierV2M
769103h47'58''RENARD MickaelSEM
769203h47'58''DE LAPASSE BenoitV1M
769303h47'58''FUTIN ChristineV2F
769403h47'58''DESTABLE DidierSEM
769503h47'59''THOMPSON MikeV1M
769603h47'59''DIDIER PatrickV2M
769703h47'59''DIDIER ChristopheSEM
769803h48'00''BERTAGNOLO StephaneV1M
769903h48'00''GUADAGNO AlisonSEF
770003h48'01''HAMMES ChristoSEM
770103h48'01''GRENOUILLOUX HenriV2M
770203h48'02''FITZGERALD AaronSEM
770303h48'03''DELAHAYE EricV1M
770403h48'03''VIANT JulienSEM
770503h48'03''BROWN LucyV1F
770603h48'04''FREITAS PatriceV1M
770703h48'04''FABRE AudreySEFUnion Nord Est 95 A
770803h48'04''Diallo SidyV2M
770903h48'04''AUBERDIAC TimotheeESM
771003h48'04''FAVART MartinSEM
771103h48'07''DONZELLI PaoloV1M
771203h48'07''LARBALESTIER Eric FrançoisSEM
771303h48'07''DE AZEVEDO CelineV1FTulle Ac
771403h48'08''DUBOSCLARD AlainV2M
771503h48'09''MAENE PeterSEM
771603h48'09''COLLIS JonathanSEM
771703h48'09''MATYJASIK MiroslawSEM
771803h48'09''BELLIN AntonelloV1M
771903h48'09''CHARDON VivienSEM
772003h48'09''CLOTTEAU JoseSEM
772103h48'10''BOUTET PhilippeV2M
772203h48'10''MOSSE YannSEM
772303h48'10''LEDAC NicolasSEM
772403h48'12''DE COURTEMANCHE OlivierSEM
772503h48'12''SANTOS AlbertinoV1M
772603h48'12''DUQUESNOY EricV1M
772703h48'12''QUIGNON ManuelaSEFEndurance 72
772803h48'13''BEGAUD FrançoisV1MEntente Des Mauges
772903h48'13''BOUTEILLER ThierryV1M
773003h48'13''LOPEPE FredericSEM
773103h48'13''ORON RoyV1M
773203h48'14''THUILLIER JeromeSEM
773303h48'14''HOCQ BrunoV1M
773403h48'15''HUBERT MichelV1M
773503h48'15''SANSON BarthelemySEM
773603h48'15''ECARNOT EricV1M
773703h48'15''VANNIER LoicV1M
773803h48'16''CATROS LaurenceV1F
773903h48'16''BARTHELEMY Jean-lucV2M
774003h48'16''FEGAN JohnSEM
774103h48'17''LEVASSEUR MarcV2M
774203h48'17''TROTTER MaeveSEF
774303h48'18''DESILLES LionelSEM
774403h48'18''BECCIA DominiqueV1M
774503h48'19''TRIGANCE EricV2M
774603h48'19''REGIS PV2M
774703h48'20''ZOLDAN GiampaoloV1M
774803h48'20''DU CHENE AdrienSEM
774903h48'20''LECOUTRE SergeV1M
775003h48'20''SMITH KarlSEM
775103h48'20''EMERY AntoineSEM
775203h48'21''SALISBURY RebeccaSEF
775303h48'21''HOLLAND IanSEM
775403h48'21''HART MatthewSEM
775503h48'21''RACO JaumeSEM
775603h48'21''CARON FlorentSEM
775703h48'21''LELOUP VincentV1M
775803h48'22''SENOUCI NouredineSEM
775903h48'22''TEBOUL FredericV2MCa Brive
776003h48'22''NAVAS Leonardo de sanSEM
776103h48'22''VINCENT DavidSEM
776203h48'23''ROUILLON MatthieuSEM
776303h48'23''VOLATIER FredericSEM
776403h48'23''ANDRECK SebastienV1M
776503h48'23''RIEU PatriceV1M
776603h48'23''COUET RemiV2M
776703h48'24''BRIGHTWELL CourtneySEM
776803h48'24''DUNY GuillaumeSEM
776903h48'24''TAIEB AvnerV2M
777003h48'24''JONES DanielSEM
777103h48'24''MOREAU FlorentV1MC.c. Taverny Athletisme
777203h48'24''FRANCISCO JOSE Huedo talaveraV1M
777303h48'25''RENALDO PierreSEM
777403h48'26''ROUSSEL ChristopheV1M
777503h48'27''FLETCHER DavidSEM
777603h48'27''SAUER RomanSEM
777703h48'27''WILLIAMSON NeilSEM
777803h48'27''GAC YannSEM
777903h48'27''MEYRUEY BenoitV2M
778003h48'28''CAZIER GeorgesV3M
778103h48'28''GOUY VincentSEM
778203h48'28''SAUNOT LaurenceV1F
778303h48'28''MEEDER StephanV1M
778403h48'29''HINGRAY PascalV1M
778503h48'29''BARTIER DominiqueV1M
778603h48'29''BONNER RachelSEF
778703h48'29''PIGNON CedricSEM
778803h48'30''DENIS Jean-pierreV3M
778903h48'30''CASTERA LaurentSEM
779003h48'30''STROCCHIA FeliceV1M
779103h48'31''KEEN StuartSEM
779203h48'32''CHOMBART EmmanuelV1M
779303h48'32''DUMAS PierreV2M
779403h48'32''BEN-AVI Rauyi-davidSEMS/l Nanterre Athletic Club
779503h48'32''LABI HerkkoSEM
779603h48'33''AMADORI AlexSEM
779703h48'33''DESTUYNDER ChristopheSEM
779803h48'34''FRANTA DaneSEM
779903h48'34''LEGOUET CedricSEM
780003h48'34''RAUCY SylvainSEM
780103h48'34''DE KEROUARA FlorenceV1FAs Des Bleuets Labatutois
780203h48'34''GIORGETTI FabrizioV2M
780303h48'34''FLOC'H GurvanSEM
780403h48'34''VENTURI AlbertoV2M
780503h48'35''PEMBERTON CarolineV1F
780603h48'35''EDWARDS AledSEM
780703h48'35''FIEDLER OlivierV2M
780803h48'36''CHEVALLIER VincentSEM
780903h48'36''RIVERA-WILLEKE JoseV1M
781003h48'36''LOUPIAS DenisV1M
781103h48'36''AUBRON FranckV1M
781203h48'36''SEKRETARCYK TadeuszV1M
781303h48'36''LAURENT OlivierV2M
781403h48'37''MICHEL OlivierV1M
781503h48'38''COCHET Jean-pierreV2MAslc Hospitalier Hyeres
781603h48'38''GLEADALL SamESM
781703h48'38''BOCHATAY YannickSEM
781803h48'38''GUILLARD GeoffreySEM
781903h48'39''MARTINEZ Jean lucV1M
782003h48'39''LE PADELLEC StephaneV1M
782103h48'39''ALAKMA AbdelV2MUs Forbach
782203h48'39''BOVINO KatiaSEF
782303h48'40''CANAMARY BeatrizSEF
782403h48'40''PEUAUD SebastienSEM
782503h48'40''BERGMANN AndreV1M
782603h48'40''LEMZABI AdibSEM
782703h48'41''ALLAMELOU TeddyV1MAc Saint-benoit
782803h48'42''BUSNEL JackyV2M
782903h48'42''HAND GeoffV2M
783003h48'42''HOUZE GuillaumeSEM
783103h48'42''VINKLAREK DidierV1M
783203h48'43''VERHELLEN FrançoisV1M
783303h48'44''THOMAS Louis-benigneSEM
783403h48'45''VACHEROT JulienSEM
783503h48'46''COLLINS SeanV1M
783603h48'46''CARMILLE DiderV2M
783703h48'46''SARMAN RadimV1M
783803h48'46''MOONEY GordonSEM
783903h48'47''FINKELSTEIN ArielV2M
784003h48'47''WALLART DavidSEMDouai-sin A
784103h48'48''GUYOMARD AlainV2M
784203h48'48''MEKHLOUFI XavierV1M
784303h48'49''MARTIN FrançoisV2M
784403h48'50''LEMASSON SimonESM
784503h48'50''HOULLIER ClementSEM
784603h48'50''RAULINE StephaneV1M
784703h48'51''BERRANGER ThierryV1M
784803h48'51''PENNEL ThierryV1M
784903h48'51''DAVILA WilfridV1M
785003h48'52''MICALLEF JamesSEM
785103h48'52''MARIE-NELY FabriceV1M
785203h48'52''RENAUDIN LouisESM
785303h48'53''YAMANI BouazzaV3M
785403h48'53''RODRIGUES Jean-michelSEM
785503h48'53''DE WITH PieterV2M
785603h48'54''BESSAC BeatriceV1FAs Ibm Lyon
785703h48'54''JONES Julia gayleSEF
785803h48'54''BEAUPAIN JulienSEM
785903h48'54''DE MAERE FrançoisSEM
786003h48'55''BJORNSSON OlafurSEM
786103h48'55''PERON MartinSEM
786203h48'56''BEHLOULI NoureddineSEM
786303h48'56''BECK DominiqueV2MOlympique Grande-synthe Athle
786403h48'57''CONILL SamuelSEM
786503h48'57''CHALLOT EricV1M
786603h48'57''DENIS ChristopheSEM
786703h48'57''RIOULT AlainV1M
786803h48'57''BARRANCO MarcosSEM
786903h48'58''JAMES NicolasV1M
787003h48'58''CAREL RemiSEMClub Athletisme De Belleu
787103h48'58''VAZ LeopoldoSEM
787203h48'59''MACARTHUR AlistairSEM
787303h48'59''VAN HEES ThierrySEM
787403h48'59''RASTELLI BrunoV1M
787503h48'59''PRADAYROL PatrickV1M
787603h48'59''POINTEAU GwenaelSEMAl Porterie Ac
787703h49'00''MARTIN GuillaumeSEM
787803h49'00''RIETVELD HansSEM
787903h49'00''ROUSSELOT François-xavierSEM
788003h49'00''MAURIAUCOURT TonySEM
788103h49'00''LE ROUZIC SebastienV1MCjf Saint-malo
788203h49'00''TESSIER OlivierV1MSaint-pierre-missillac
788303h49'00''GUTSCHE DetlefV1M
788403h49'01''DESMOTTES BenjaminSEM
788503h49'01''PESCE ClaudioV2M
788603h49'01''TYLER RebeccaSEF
788703h49'01''EBZANT LaurentV1M
788803h49'01''DELILLE ThomasSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
788903h49'02''BOURASSEAU YvonnickV1M
789003h49'02''LEVEQUE NathalieSEF
789103h49'03''MAURIN ThierrySEM
789203h49'04''DANEL DavidSEMEntente Sambre Avesnois 59
789303h49'04''CAILLAT AurelienSEM
789403h49'04''SOLE BrianV1M
789503h49'04''JUMEL EricV2M
789603h49'04''TEYSSANDIER JackyV1M
789703h49'05''ERVAS Jean - lucSEM
789803h49'05''BAGAGLI RobertinoV1M
789903h49'06''PEROCHE FabienSEM
790003h49'06''MILLERET PatriceV1M
790103h49'06''WALTER PierreSEM
790203h49'07''FUJISE ShokoSEF
790303h49'07''LEGEAY ChristianV2M
790403h49'07''KWASIGROCK BernardV2M
790503h49'07''ROUSSEL FrançoisSEM
790603h49'08''MIGNARD ThierryV1M
790703h49'09''DE BEAUGRENIER AntoineSEM
790803h49'09''FERREIRA MathieuSEM
790903h49'09''BOUMEDINE AmorV1M
791003h49'09''JORDY PhilippeV2MSc Ares
791103h49'09''DIMITRI GuillaumeSEM
791203h49'10''GALASSO FlorenceV1FCsm Puteaux
791303h49'10''FLEET DavidSEM
791403h49'10''LE FLOC'H Jean-yvesV1M
791503h49'10''PIRES ViniciusSEM
791603h49'10''PINCHON MickaelSEMDrucat Toutes Jambes
791703h49'11''VINTHER LisbethV1F
791803h49'11''LAVI EliV1M
791903h49'11''BISHOP NicolaSEF
792003h49'11''DAWSON WilliamSEM
792103h49'12''BYRNE MarieSEF
792203h49'12''ROISSAC BrunoV1M
792303h49'12''GARCIA Rene-pierreV1M
792403h49'12''RAND ColinSEM
792503h49'12''VAGNEUX PhilippeV1M
792603h49'12''JOLY EricV1MVillepinte Marathon Athletisme
792703h49'12''COUGNAUD ChristopheV1MAc Roche-sur-yon
792803h49'13''WRATHALL JacobSEM
792903h49'13''MURGIA Silvano marioV2M
793003h49'14''DEMOLLIENS ChristopheV1M
793103h49'14''SABATER JaumeSEM
793203h49'14''GALLIER Jean-baptisteESM
793303h49'14''TRUILHE ChristianV2M
793403h49'14''DISSAIS LionelV2M
793503h49'14''PLICHON BrunoSEM
793603h49'15''MARIA PAULA Vildosola briebV2F
793703h49'15''MISTOU Jean-FrançoisV2M
793803h49'15''JAGGI CATTIN CecileV1F
793903h49'16''GUILLEMOT GillesV1MAthle Du Pays De Vannes
794003h49'16''BURWELL TristanSEM
794103h49'16''LEJUMEL OlivierV1M
794203h49'16''DUPRE LudovicSEMRc Port Du Havre
794303h49'16''GORE-LANGTON ChandosSEM
794403h49'16''BARBAULT IsabelleV1FEntente Maritime Athletique 62
794503h49'17''NOAD StephenSEM
794603h49'17''CANTONE MEYLAN RaffaelaV1F
794703h49'17''MARCILLAUD EricV1M
794803h49'17''CADIEU ArnaudSEM
794903h49'18''ALBALADEJO OLMOS AngelV1M
795003h49'19''ANSIEAUX AnthonySEM
795103h49'19''TREBOS OlivierV2M
795203h49'19''PERNOT JeromeSEM
795303h49'19''NICOLAS JeromeSEMDassault Sports Suresnes
795403h49'20''BERGERET StephaneV2M
795503h49'20''LODOVISI StefanoV2M
795603h49'21''ALDEBERT JeromeSEM
795703h49'21''EL HADDOUTI KarimV1M
795803h49'21''HAYCRAFT BarnabeSEM
795903h49'21''GUENEGOU AlainV2MEc Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry
796003h49'21''DAWES FelipeSEM
796103h49'21''KUBO YuimaruSEM
796203h49'21''SALVI RosineSEF
796303h49'21''LYONS JamesSEM
796403h49'22''DELACROIX EricV1M
796503h49'22''LEGENDRE PascalV1M
796603h49'22''SCHNEIDER StephanV1M
796703h49'23''BOURDEL AnthonySEMIng Sport
796803h49'23''PION Jean-michelV1M
796903h49'23''CAILLIBOTTE Jean-lucV1MAs J. Cartier St Malo
797003h49'23''ESCLAINE BernardV2MAssp Vergeze
797103h49'23''PREVOT Jean simonV2M
797203h49'24''THINON ChristopheSEM
797303h49'24''CASTELHANO RicardoSEM
797403h49'24''MCCLYMONT PrudenceSEF
797503h49'24''PAYNE GarethSEM
797603h49'24''ALIOT FabienSEM
797703h49'25''DAMBRINE YannSEM
797803h49'25''RASSAT DamienSEM
797903h49'25''LEITE HenryV1M
798003h49'25''VIREL BernardV1M
798103h49'25''HOQUIDENT BouzianeSEM
798203h49'26''DA SILVA Louis-arthurV2M
798303h49'26''FRANZ BoergeSEM
798403h49'26''TRAVERS FrançoisV2M
798503h49'26''KREUTZER NicolaiSEM
798603h49'26''CABELEIRA JoaoSEM
798703h49'27''DANDOIS ThierryV2M
798803h49'27''SERVICE TSETOU BasilideV1M
798903h49'28''KHAY KhalidSEM
799003h49'28''VEYRINAS BenoitV1M
799103h49'28''BAUX XavierSEM
799203h49'28''MATFIN Robert michaelSEM
799303h49'28''DURET DanielV2M
799403h49'28''MBAMBO Xolani fredericSEM
799503h49'28''GIRAUDEAU RomainSEM
799603h49'29''DOMECQ XavierSEM
799703h49'29''LAIR EricV2M
799803h49'29''FORBES DerekSEM
799903h49'30''COUSIN ThierryV2M
800003h49'30''BRANCHE ThomasSEM
800103h49'30''CORNIC SylvainSEM
800203h49'31''CROS Pierre-emmanuelSEMSm Montrouge
800303h49'31''IMMORDINO Enzo placidoV1M
800403h49'31''ZUNINO MaurizioV1M
800503h49'31''BOUSSON AnthonySEMUs Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse
800603h49'31''BOUMNSO JeromeV1M
800703h49'32''BOUCHER HubertV1MCercle Athletique De L'eure
800803h49'32''JONES AndrewSEM
800903h49'33''POUX ChristopheSEM
801003h49'33''NASMAN GoranV2M
801103h49'33''VARLEY MarkSEM
801203h49'33''HAMPSON DanielSEM
801303h49'33''DECKER RenaudV1M
801403h49'33''HERISSON FredericV1M
801503h49'34''SAYD ThierryV1M
801603h49'34''DESROSIERS MarcSEM
801703h49'35''CARDOSO Jean-fernandV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
801803h49'35''LULA PeterV2M
801903h49'35''ALBESA BrunoV1M
802003h49'36''GHIGO PatrickV1M
802103h49'36''GUINAN BoscoSEM
802203h49'36''ROGOZIK RonV1M
802303h49'36''BOISSONNET MarcV1M
802403h49'36''BARAN EricV2M
802503h49'37''MAGNUSSON BjornV3M
802603h49'37''VAN DE MOOSDYK CecileV1F
802703h49'37''PAUL AlexandraSEF
802803h49'38''FILLIERE ChristopheSEM
802903h49'38''DEKER DelphineV1FAsa Maisons-alfort
803003h49'38''DE OLIVEIRA JeanV3MAsa Maisons-alfort
803103h49'38''MORGE' StefanoSEM
803203h49'38''MIWA KaiSEM
803303h49'39''OUKHAY YounesSEM
803403h49'39''GUINOT PierreV2M
803503h49'39''SIEGEMUND ArnaudSEM
803603h49'41''ALEM AbdelmadjidSEM
803703h49'41''BOUAZOUNI SamiSEM
803803h49'41''LEVREL RegisSEM
803903h49'41''FRANCHET ChristopheV1M
804003h49'42''RICHTER PeterV1M
804103h49'42''HASSALL SteveV1M
804203h49'42''VALO PhilippeSEMCourbevoie Athletisme Club Et
804303h49'42''HARNISH LucindaV1F
804403h49'42''HARVEY NickSEM
804503h49'42''ABRIC BenjaminSEM
804603h49'42''STOTZ MaximeSEM
804703h49'42''WACOGNE LoicSEM
804803h49'42''NUZZO SergeV2MAslc Hospitalier Hyeres
804903h49'43''GEATES GillianV1F
805003h49'43''BLOND GregorySEMBerck Athletisme Cote D'opale
805103h49'43''JACQUIER AntoineSEM
805203h49'44''BYROM AndrewV1M
805303h49'44''DEMONCHY CatherineV1F
805403h49'44''HUGUET ChristopheSEM
805503h49'44''CHIRICO AlbertV1M
805603h49'45''BOUYSSOU FabriceSEM
805703h49'45''LE DONGE GeorgesV2M
805803h49'45''GAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
805903h49'46''BOSSUYT ThomasESM
806003h49'47''OSSICINI StefanoV2M
806103h49'47''LARUE DenisV1M
806203h49'48''YOUNGER SamuelSEM
806303h49'48''CORMIER NicolasSEM
806403h49'48''LAOT ChristopheV1MSaint Nazaire Olympique Sa
806503h49'49''GODET EmmanuelV1M
806603h49'49''VARVESCU Corneliu-ionelV2M
806703h49'49''ROUCOLLE JoelV1M
806803h49'49''UNDERWOOD Sally-anneSEF
806903h49'50''MARTIGUE Jean-marieSEM
807003h49'50''SHIELD DavidSEM
807103h49'51''CHAUSSIGNAND AlainV2M
807203h49'51''Gibert Jean-ClaudeV3M
807303h49'51''SELTENSPERGER LaurentV1MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle
807403h49'52''MATONDZI AlainV1M
807503h49'52''SERVEL PhilippeV1M
807603h49'53''LOUIS-JOSEPH AlainV2M
807703h49'53''THOMSON AlbertSEM
807803h49'53''BLANCHET AlainV1M
807903h49'53''KRAMER PeterV2M
808003h49'54''DEBORD BenjaminSEM
808103h49'54''DESBOIS LionelSEM
808203h49'55''DUHEN StephaneV1M
808303h49'55''OUDET NancyV1F
808403h49'55''MEYER NicolasSEM
808503h49'55''KESSLER MatthieuSEM
808603h49'55''GUITON ChristianV1MAlsace Nord Athletisme
808703h49'55''BERNARD PatrickV1M
808803h49'56''LAVAL GuyV1M
808903h49'56''EISENBETH PhilippeV1M
809003h49'56''WILLIAMS PeterV1M
809103h49'56''GUILHAUMON AntoineSEM
809203h49'56''VITTECOQ DavidSEM
809303h49'57''HOHLER PatrickSEM
809403h49'57''CASSON AlexSEM
809503h49'57''TANN GarryV2M
809603h49'57''HICKEY DeanSEM
809703h49'57''LEBECQ LaurentSEM
809803h49'57''SYLVESTER GeorgeESM
809903h49'57''DAVY Jean marcV1M
810003h49'58''COURBEZ SylvieV1F
810103h49'58''NOTEBAERT ChristopheSEM
810203h49'58''TERRIEN MartineV1FOuest Vendee Athletisme
810303h49'58''LASSALLE PascalV1M
810403h49'59''KILSBY DanielSEM
810503h49'59''PARRISH KeithV1M
810603h49'59''DINO AlexV1M
810703h49'59''DI COSTANZO FrançoisV1M
810803h49'59''BENMOULAI IsmailV1M
810903h49'59''EGUREN Juan angelSEM
811003h49'59''SKORKA AdamSEM
811103h50'00''REIMANN HansV2M
811203h50'01''ROBERT GormanV1M
811303h50'01''MARTIN FranckV2M
811403h50'01''VERSPIEREN GregoireV1M
811503h50'02''FAESSEL PierreV1M
811603h50'03''CHIPOT GuyV2M
811703h50'03''AMICUCCI AlessandroV2M
811803h50'03''FUSILLIER FabienSEM
811903h50'03''AIZE PierreSEM
812003h50'04''CHARTIER KASTLER CyrilleV1M
812103h50'04''DELAMBILY LaurentV1M
812203h50'04''CARCO EricV1M
812303h50'05''MOULIN Jean-marcV1M
812403h50'05''STORMONTH JamesSEM
812503h50'05''ARIAS Pedro antonioV1M
812603h50'05''JARNO GillesV2M
812703h50'06''VAILLANT LaurentSEM
812803h50'06''CORTIER JulienSEM
812903h50'06''INNOCENTI GianniSEM
813003h50'06''JAAFAR SaadV1M
813103h50'07''BRANDRUP Nick thingholmSEM
813203h50'07''RIVET NicolasSEM
813303h50'07''CHELLY MouradV2M
813403h50'07''PIERROT CathiaV1FGivet-revin Ac
813503h50'07''PILGRIM BenSEM
813603h50'08''SAM StranksSEM
813703h50'09''LE NOTRE HerveV1M
813803h50'10''GLOCK SolanoV2M
813903h50'10''VALISI ThierryV1M
814003h50'10''BALLOT Jean-clairSEM
814103h50'11''BLOUIN Philippe herveV2M
814203h50'11''ORMIERES ChristopheV1M
814303h50'11''NAU AntoineSEM
814403h50'11''WALTHER CharlesSEM
814503h50'11''FERNANDEZ JulienSEMClub Sportif Presstalis
814603h50'11''RIOUL OlivierV1M
814703h50'12''MADEC MikaelSEM
814803h50'13''FONTAINE Joseph johnyV1MClub D'athletisme Saint-louis
814903h50'13''PIOT OlivierV1M
815003h50'13''DOMINICZAK SylvestreV2M
815103h50'13''PICARD MartinSEM
815203h50'14''LAPERCHE ThierryV2M
815303h50'14''CAUZIC FrançoisSEM
815403h50'14''RICHARD NicolasV1MCrac Soissons
815503h50'15''PERTHUE FredericSEM
815603h50'16''TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO FelisbertoSEM
815703h50'16''POLIDORI MarzianoV2M
815803h50'16''LAJOS BoV1M
815903h50'17''RUBAN JeromeSEM
816003h50'17''MANCA IgnaceV2M
816103h50'17''HUSSON BenoitV1M
816203h50'17''LACROIX BrunoV2M
816303h50'17''HOFFMANN ThomasSEM
816403h50'17''LAMA ChafikV1M
816503h50'17''ARRIGHI VeroniqueSEF
816603h50'17''BOTEREL VincentSEM
816703h50'18''ACOSTA FONSECA Joaquin emmanueSEM
816803h50'18''EGEA GregorySEM
816903h50'18''DEMAIZIERE DominiqueV1M
817003h50'19''DYER TrevorSEM
817103h50'19''LAVOUE PhilippeV1M
817203h50'19''SERGENT DenisV1M
817303h50'20''AMYOT DU MESNIL GAI AlexandreSEM
817403h50'20''THIBAULT FredericV1M
817503h50'20''CARDON CyrilV1M
817603h50'20''MOLIVIER FabriceV1MLeman Athletic Club
817703h50'21''GEIST LeeV1M
817803h50'21''QUILES Jean claudeV1M
817903h50'21''DURANT OlivierV1MSaint Just Athletisme
818003h50'21''DESMARRE LaurentV2MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
818103h50'22''PETRIAT GuillaumeSEM
818203h50'22''FOURNIER ChristopheV1MAmiens Uc
818303h50'23''BOUSSU LaurentSEM
818403h50'23''ERICHSEN ThomasSEM
818503h50'23''JELF RichardSEM
818603h50'23''WOLF FrançoisV2M
818703h50'23''RICORDEAU PatrickV1M
818803h50'24''KUHAR GasperSEM
818903h50'24''ERJAVEC MarijaESF
819003h50'24''VAT JulienSEMOlympique Aire-sur-la-lys
819103h50'24''WITTWER PhilippSEM
819203h50'24''ZIMOUCHE AmarV2M
819303h50'25''HADET DenisSEM
819403h50'25''LAGNIER CyrilSEM
819503h50'25''CHASSOT MatthieuSEM
819603h50'25''SCARPA NorinoV3M
819703h50'25''SCHWACH Jean-christopheV1M
819803h50'26''BRADETTE-SAPORETTI AndreeV1F
819903h50'26''GUSTIN SteveSEM
820003h50'26''MAHIEUX Jean-lucV2M
820103h50'26''CLEE JeromeSEM
820203h50'26''BRY OlivierSEM
820303h50'27''NORR JakobSEM
820403h50'27''JOLY BernardV2MA. Villeneuve La Garenne
820503h50'28''LINDEN Jean-alexandreV1M
820603h50'28''LAMBIN FrançoisSEM
820703h50'28''PINEL BertrandV1M
820803h50'29''DEMAREST Jean-charlesSEM
820903h50'29''SIMON LudovicSEM
821003h50'29''JARDEL NicolasSEM
821103h50'29''CORNILLET BernardV2M
821203h50'29''BRASSEUR PhilippeV1M
821303h50'29''CORRADI MassimilianoSEM
821403h50'30''CHAUDRON NicolasV1M
821503h50'30''VERMEERSCH JohnathanSEM
821603h50'30''ROBINET CedricSEM
821703h50'30''GRANEL FredericSEM
821803h50'30''HAUZAY PierreSEM
821903h50'30''BABLIN EddyV1MUsm Montargis
822003h50'31''D'ANNA AntonioV2M
822103h50'31''ARIKHA ItamarV1M
822203h50'31''VILLEVAL JeremySEMA.s.l. La Robertsau
822303h50'31''MARTINO PietroV1M
822403h50'31''RANDEYNES ChristopheSEM
822503h50'32''VANDERSMISSEN HendrikV2M
822603h50'32''LECH OlivierV1MBeauvais Ouc
822703h50'32''GOURDON EricV2M
822803h50'32''BERTRAND NicolasV1M
822903h50'33''GORMAND FranckV1M
823003h50'33''DRORI EyalSEM
823103h50'33''LUSTIG KatarinaV1F
823203h50'33''MEHALAINE YazidSEM
823303h50'34''VASCHETTO PierreV2M
823403h50'34''LUBBE KimSEF
823503h50'34''RIGOLE MarylineV1F
823603h50'34''BROWN JohnV1M
823703h50'35''RIESER HelmutV2M
823803h50'35''GRAN YannSEM
823903h50'35''CLARY IsabelleV1F
824003h50'35''KASTLE SimonV2M
824103h50'36''SARRAILH CharlesV1M
824203h50'36''DUMONT AlexandreV1M
824303h50'36''PAOLINI GuerinoV1M
824403h50'36''MAXEL XavierSEM
824503h50'36''TRECHEREL FredericSEM
824603h50'37''LEBEAUPIN FrançoisSEM
824703h50'37''WILLOCQ PhilippeV1M
824803h50'37''BRAS DominiqueV1MClermont Athletisme Auvergne
824903h50'37''AUDIGER AlainV3M
825003h50'37''BECHERUCCI StefanoV1M
825103h50'37''VAILLANT PierreV1M
825203h50'38''GOMEZ-ROCA CarlosSEM
825303h50'38''ANDRE YannSEM
825403h50'38''AMELOT LudovicSEMGien Marathon
825503h50'38''BEVOUT DavidSEM
825603h50'38''VEYRUNES DavidSEM
825703h50'38''BARATEAU GeorgesV1M
825803h50'39''DEVEZA CedricSEM
825903h50'39''SCHEPERS JosV1M
826003h50'39''KENECH AliV2MAsptt Compiegne
826103h50'39''POYAUD JeromeV1M
826203h50'39''THOULOUZE Jean-paulV1M
826303h50'39''DELAVOIPIERE Jean-charlesV2MMbda Sport Athletisme
826403h50'39''AUDOIN FranckSEMNantes Ec
826503h50'39''LONG AndrewV1M
826603h50'39''MILLE VianneySEM
826703h50'40''REBUFFE PascalV4M
826803h50'40''LYNCH MichaelSEM
826903h50'40''LEWIS KellySEF
827003h50'40''TOMASI Marc-eugeneV1M
827103h50'40''HILLEREAU NicolasSEM
827203h50'41''KLEIN PierreV3M
827303h50'41''WIJDEVELD CasparSEM
827403h50'41''DEL SETTE RaimondoV1M
827503h50'42''DURET YvesSEM
827603h50'42''PAOLUCCI MaurizioV2M
827703h50'42''FOCK MichaelV2M
827803h50'42''Faure François-XavierV1M
827903h50'42''LE BORGNE DamienSEMAcr Locmine-pontivy
828003h50'42''GLEMOT Marie noelleV2F
828103h50'42''BOUCHON ChristopheV1M
828203h50'43''QUIGNON HerveV1M
828303h50'43''DUPUIS DidierV1M
828403h50'44''PARMENTIER FranckSEM
828503h50'44''SCHWARZ Karl - heinzV2M
828603h50'44''VAN RIET WimV1M
828703h50'45''PALOMAR MathieuSEM
828803h50'45''SERY CorinneV1F
828903h50'45''VESNITCH JaneSEF
829003h50'46''MAURE BenoitV1MLeman Athletic Club
829103h50'46''VAN ACKER Marc-joelV1M
829203h50'46''CAILLARD Jean-FrançoisV1M
829303h50'46''KELLEY EdwardV1M
829403h50'47''CAMPANA Jean pierrreV2M
829503h50'47''WIFAK HichamSEM
829603h50'47''DEBEAUX CyrilSEM
829703h50'48''BINET RomainSEM
829803h50'48''ROUMEC JacquesV2MUs Marmande Athletisme
829903h50'48''PHILIPPE BenoitSEM
830003h50'48''HENRY JacquesSEM
830103h50'48''BOYER FredericV1M
830203h50'49''POULAIN FredericSEM
830303h50'49''CONSEIL LaurentV1M
830403h50'49''GARNIER GuillaumeSEM
830503h50'50''MEAKIN JamesV1M
830603h50'50''VICIC ChristopheV2M
830703h50'50''LANDAIS FrançoisSEM
830803h50'52''LAFFIN PhilippeV1M
830903h50'52''MOUNIE ChristianV2M
831003h50'52''SEGUY ArnaudSEM
831103h50'52''ROHOU YannV1M
831203h50'52''GOUGEON OlivierSEM
831303h50'53''GAILLARD AurelieSEF
831403h50'53''MONTANARI NicolasSEM
831503h50'54''CANTOURNET BenoitSEM
831603h50'55''SEMPITERNO SalvatoreV3M
831703h50'55''BUCHET PierreV1MSevre Bocage Ac
831803h50'55''PODVIN EdouardSEM
831903h50'55''MAC DINH RomainSEM
832003h50'55''BLAKE RichardV2M
832103h50'56''VIRFOLET PascalV1M
832203h50'56''ERNST CyrilleSEM
832303h50'56''PERROT YvesV1M
832403h50'56''GODAIS AlexisSEM
832503h50'56''HEBDING MarionV1F
832603h50'56''DIALLO ZakaridiaV1M
832703h50'56''BERGER SebastienV1M
832803h50'56''GALINA BernatV2F
832903h50'57''LUNDBERG AxelESM
833003h50'57''GHIZZONI VincenzoSEM
833103h50'57''WALTHER PernilleSEF
833203h50'58''RODRIGUES MichelSEM
833303h50'58''JACOBE AlexSEM
833403h50'59''ROUZE JeromeSEM
833503h50'59''CORAZZA LucaV2M
833603h50'59''BLANCO JesusSEM
833703h50'59''DEFAYE OlivierSEM
833803h51'00''LANG StefanSEM
833903h51'00''FOURNICHOT KatiaV1FFoulees De St Germain En Laye
834003h51'00''BENNETT MarcSEM
834103h51'00''REVERBERI JacquesV3M
834203h51'00''REBEYROL PierreV1M
834303h51'00''CLARKE JamesSEM
834403h51'00''MCNEILL LauraV1F
834503h51'01''CAVANNA LaurentV2M
834603h51'01''QUESNEL AntoineSEM
834703h51'01''QUESSARD FabienSEM
834803h51'01''LEFEBVRE LoicSEM
834903h51'01''QUIGNARD Jean pierreV1M
835003h51'02''CROUZET Jean-FrançoisV1M
835103h51'02''GARANG PhilippeSEM
835203h51'02''FLEURY ChristianV1M
835303h51'03''KUHN NicolasSEM
835403h51'03''BOSCOLO Romano anzolettV3M
835503h51'03''PRESS RichardSEM
835603h51'03''LECHEVALLIER FredericSEM
835703h51'04''STEERE TimothySEM
835803h51'04''POUDEVIGNE Audrey ingridSEFClub D'athletisme Saint-louis
835903h51'04''HATHERLEY RosaSEF
836003h51'04''SIMON OlivierV1MRethel Courir
836103h51'04''GRETER BenoitV1MEntente De Haute Alsace
836203h51'04''