Classement de Run in Lyon - Semi-Marathon de Lyon 2018

Voir la fiche de la course : Run in Lyon - Semi-Marathon de Lyon du 7/10/2018

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
101h06'09''LE ROY CorentinSEMSa Autun
201h06'45''LE BIHAN KrilanESMEasqy
301h11'16''ZALEJSKI NicolasSEMMacadam 07
401h11'21''PLAY Jean-christopheSEM
501h11'35''CONTRERAS CAMPOS HugoSEM
601h12'49''ADAM RomainSEMAs Aix-les-bains
701h13'02''TAMBWE NGOLE PatrickV1M
801h14'25''MOUSSA FaresSEM
901h14'38''BISSUEL DavidSEMWolverhampton Bilston
1001h14'53''SELLAMI HamidV1M
1101h15'25''CHIARAPPA ThomasSEM
1201h15'52''FERREIRA OLIVA PEREI JoaoSEM01 Pulsion
1301h15'58''NASSOURI MohamedV2M
1401h16'00''YOUNG AdamSEM
1501h16'20''ESPADA GabrielSEMSncpm
1601h16'28''MAILLARD BenoitSEM
1701h16'30''MARIAN MaximeSEMEag Grenoble
1801h16'44''ROBERT Pierre-olivierSEM
1901h16'58''DENOYELLE GuillaumeSEM
2001h17'13''DECURNINGE XavierSEMThonon Athletic Club
2101h17'31''BIDARD PhilippeSEMLyon Mountain Trail
2201h17'38''GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO ManuelV2M
2301h17'41''TARDY MatthiasSEMLyon Athletisme
2401h17'49''ROA' DavideSEM
2501h17'52''LAUDET Jean-baptisteSEMAssp Triathlon 69
2601h17'56''MACKE SylvainV1M
2701h18'05''BAK FrederikSEM
2801h18'06''RODENGHI EnricoSEM
2901h18'18''MILLER AntoineSEM
3001h18'23''LE NOIR DE CARLAN BaptisteSEM
3101h18'25''TANGUY FabienV1MOullins Triathlon
3201h18'29''MESSENGER SimonSEM
3301h18'29''HODASAVA XavierSEMPuissance 3 Cournon
3401h18'41''CHARLES VincentSEM
3501h18'50''WARTEL NicolasV1M
3601h18'59''FERREIRO DavidV1M
3701h19'04''DESBOIS GuillaumeSEM
3801h19'08''ROUSSET ValentinSEM
3901h19'08''MARCON EmmanuelV1M
4001h19'10''SZADECZKI ArthurSEM
4101h19'14''AIT OUSMLAL OmranSEM
4201h19'26''BOUGNOT IgorSEMEsl Pierre Benite
4301h19'34''SCHEERS ErikV1M
4401h19'42''DUBEST AlexandreSEMLa Petite Foulee
4501h19'48''LACROIX JeromeSEM
4601h19'51''BACHELIER ThomasSEMTub
4701h19'53''PONTIER GuillaumeSEMCLERMONTAA - S/L STADE CLERMON
4801h19'54''SERRA CAUCHETIEZ AureliaSEM
4901h19'58''NIVET FlorianSEMCamnv
5001h20'03''GHIBAUDO NicoV1M
5101h20'03''FREREJEAN PierreSEMSobhi Sport Lesquin
5201h20'10''CORTES GuillaumeSEM
5301h20'12''ABGRALL ThibautSEMGuc - Tdr
5401h20'12''BLANC SwanSEMAs Aix-les-bains Ns-team
5501h20'13''SOFFIATI NicolasSEM
5601h20'15''SEBILEAU DamienSEMTete D'or Runners
5701h20'18''ECHALLIER FabriceV1M
5801h20'20''PERRIN ClementSEM
5901h20'33''GULION ChristopheV1M
6001h20'46''CHEVALLARD DamienSEMAsptt Auxerre
6101h20'47''CHVRT ClovisESM
6201h20'49''LENON GuillaumeSEM
6301h21'01''VILLENEUVE NicolasSEM
6401h21'02''FEREL JulienV1M
6501h21'02''FOSSALUZZA AntoineSEMIssy Triathlon
6601h21'06''DUMORA GaetanSEM
6701h21'07''LEHMANN SimonSEMAs Caluire
6801h21'10''SUZON AntoineESM
6901h21'11''GUICHOUX StephaneV1MLhsa
7001h21'21''LANDRON EmmanuelSEM
7101h21'22''MONTI CedricV1MEna Nimes
7201h21'24''CIXOUS AndreSEM
7301h21'25''BETTON SylvainSEM
7401h21'26''PEYRAT TonnyESM
7501h21'28''SAISSAC BaptisteSEMAIX ATHLE PROVENCE
7601h21'31''GUILLEMAUD EstebanJUM
7701h21'40''GONIN CyrilSEM
7801h21'40''GUINET NicolasSEM
7901h21'43''MARC AnthonySEMEntente Ouest Lyon
8001h21'53''PHILIBERT VincentESM
8101h22'01''SMITH MikeV2M
8201h22'01''BEL-BILLOUD StephaneV1M
8301h22'10''MOREAU GuillaumeSEM
8401h22'13''PANOZZO JimmySEMTete D'or Runner
8501h22'13''MASSON AlixJUMDole A C
8601h22'16''GIRAUD AlexisESM
8701h22'19''YAMASHITA IzumiV1M
8801h22'23''JACQUES BaptisteESM
8901h22'26''PAUWELS ArmandSEMEvreux Ac. Triathlon
9001h22'33''DUSSAUGE ThomasSEMTobesport
9101h22'33''JOUSSEAUME OlivierSEMBordeaux Athle
9201h22'33''HENNENFENT RolandV2M
9301h22'37''BOOSZ EdouardSEMDsn74
9401h22'37''PAYOT AnthonyV2M
9501h22'40''PIOLAT MarcSEM
9601h22'40''DUCHATEAU AntoineESMAsa Belley
9701h22'43''CHARRE JulienSEM
9801h22'47''GIROUDON LoanV1M
9901h22'48''CLOSEN AurelienV1MAthletic Club Tassin
10001h22'48''GAUDIN AnthonySEMClub Athletique Du Roannais
10101h22'51''LE TOQUEU VincentSEM
10201h22'52''BERGOMI FedericoSEM
10301h22'53''ANDRE LucasESMAsm Saint Etienne
10401h22'56''LAUDUIQUE Erwan-benoitV1M
10501h22'58''LAHMAR HatemSEMAsvel Villeurbanne
10601h23'01''POIRIER AngeSEM
10701h23'02''DEFER GarySEM
10801h23'03''BOILLON MartineV2F
10901h23'04''AZEMA PhilippeSEM
11001h23'06''GONZALEZ MiguelV1M
11101h23'07''BARDY NicolasV1MS/l Francheville Ac
11201h23'07''BAUDIN SamiJUM
11301h23'11''DOUVRE Jean-noelV1M
11401h23'16''PIGEON LucSEM
11501h23'19''CASCI FredericSEM
11601h23'19''AUNOS IvanSEM
11701h23'20''LECOMTE BaptisteSEM
11801h23'21''VIRAPIN JonathanSEM
11901h23'21''MORILLEAU RonanSEM
12001h23'22''VITU NathanESM
12101h23'27''LAFARGE OlivierV1M
12201h23'29''BEN HAJ KHALIFA MarouaneSEMAsvel
12301h23'31''ZRARI IsmaelSEM
12401h23'31''LAZARO RemySEM
12501h23'33''RENAULT GanaelSEM
12601h23'39''GRANON SebastienSEM
12701h23'39''VAN DER LINDEN InesSEFEvreux Ac Triathlon
12801h23'40''MEZERETTE SebastienSEM
12901h23'40''BRUN SylvainSEM
13001h23'41''MARTINEZ FabienSEM
13101h23'42''DURAND JeromeV1MEarv - S/l Usa Chabeuil
13201h23'43''DEBRAY AntoineESM
13301h23'50''DELMAS BenoitSEM
13401h23'51''SIMONNEAU BriceSEMAsvel Triathlon
13501h23'55''JANUEL EtienneSEM
13601h23'55''ROMANATO PhilipV1MVo3 Max - Haut Jura
13701h23'57''DESMURS LaureSEF
13801h23'58''STANKOFF DimitriSEM
13901h24'00''MESSAGIER GhislainV1M
14001h24'01''GUEDON GabinESM
14101h24'02''CARREZ PierreSEM
14201h24'03''DEBAY BlaiseV1MASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME
14301h24'08''BOUTONNAT MathieuSEM
14401h24'09''LARRIEU DavidSEMAsptt Annecy
14501h24'11''DELANOE VincentSEM
14601h24'12''RABATEL WalterV1M
14701h24'13''KERN MaximeSEM
14801h24'19''PITOU JulienSEM
14901h24'20''LIN WEE KUAN CyrilSEM
15001h24'21''HUILLE MaximeSEMEvreux Ac Triathlon
15101h24'22''GEST DimitriSEM
15201h24'24''BOUVIER-RAMBAUD StephaneSEMS/l Ea Gillonnay-la Cote
15301h24'28''BRAYMAND YannSEMTrialp Moirans
15401h24'29''CANDELA TheophileJUM
15501h24'29''CHOMETON MathieuSEM
15601h24'31''MAVIER SylvainSEMAsvel Triathlon
15701h24'32''BOULINGUIEZ BertrandV1M
15801h24'35''MAYEN AntoineSEM
15901h24'35''OLAGNON EricSEM
16001h24'38''WINTERGERST BenoitSEM
16101h24'40''DE CECCO ChristopheSEMAsvel Triathlon
16201h24'43''DUCHEZ FlorianSEM
16301h24'44''RIBELLINO FranckV1MUsa Aubenas
16401h24'44''MIGEON MaximeSEM
16501h24'45''WIGNIOLLE NicolasSEM
16601h24'46''EMMONET ThibautSEM
16701h24'46''ROSENTHAL SachaV1M
16801h24'47''COUCHOT FabienV1MDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
16901h24'47''MALDONADO DanielSEM
17001h24'51''CLOTTES JeanSEM
17101h24'57''BURNEL AdrienSEM
17201h25'00''HERIVEAU RomainSEM
17301h25'01''BRAJON XavierSEMGrand Chalon Athletisme
17401h25'02''PILLON StephaneV1M
17501h25'03''ROVERY HerveV2M
17601h25'04''SIMONIN FEUGAS DamienSEM
17701h25'08''MOPTY MarcSEM
17801h25'09''ANNOT ChristopheSEMPrivas Rvr
17901h25'09''LIOTIER BenjaminSEM
18001h25'13''ROMIEU PaulESM
18101h25'14''DELON AntoineSEMPuissance 3 Cournon
18201h25'15''COURTIN CyrilSEM
18301h25'16''MARTINS OteloSEM
18401h25'20''SORG AnthonySEM
18501h25'20''BOUDIN AntoineSEM
18601h25'23''PACCALET AlexandreSEM
18701h25'24''GROSJEAN BenoitSEM
18801h25'24''DUFFNER StefanV1M
18901h25'26''SCOLARI StefanoSEM
19001h25'27''TROUILLET LucieSEF
19101h25'27''GILI CharlotteV1F
19201h25'27''FOYARD FlorianSEM
19301h25'28''MASSON SylvainV1M
19401h25'28''THERY DavidV1M
19501h25'29''GARCIA ThomasSEM
19601h25'32''RICOU StephaneV1M
19701h25'32''DEMEURE JeremySEM
19801h25'34''MERLET EliasESM
19901h25'36''THOREZ JeremieV1MChassieu Athletisme
20001h25'36''DILL BertrandV1MAs Caluire
20101h25'37''NOUGAREDE RomainV1M
20201h25'38''FAVI AnthonyV1M
20301h25'45''REMY JulienSEM
20401h25'46''PALOMARES ChristianV1MAsvel Villeurbanne
20501h25'48''GUBLIN JeromeV1M
20601h25'49''CREMOUX ThomasSEM
20701h25'52''BELFY ArnaudV1MUavh Aubagne
20801h25'52''DANIELE JulienESM
20901h25'55''BESSON FrancoisSEM
21001h25'59''GIOVANETTI MatthieuSEM
21101h25'59''TEVISSEN AymericSEMAc Tassin
21201h26'00''DONNET QuentinSEM
21301h26'00''POCHON GuillaumeSEM
21401h26'03''MONNIER RomainSEM
21501h26'04''BETTU DavidSEM
21601h26'04''GIAVARINA NicolasV1MAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
21701h26'06''TRICOU HugoSEM
21801h26'07''MAILLY RobinESM
21901h26'07''DELORE AlexandreV1MEntente Sud Lyonnais
22001h26'11''COULET SebastienV1M
22101h26'12''COURTIN GillesV1M
22201h26'13''MOUKAIDECHE HocineSEM
22301h26'14''LE ROY LudovicSEMEvreux Ac Triathlon
22401h26'18''SIFFERT RemiSEM
22501h26'21''APOSTOL RalucaSEF
22601h26'21''CADALEN AlexandreSEM
22701h26'21''CHAZOTTES MathieuSEM
22801h26'22''MULLIER YannSEM
22901h26'23''GRANGEON GuillaumeSEMCoquelicot 42
23001h26'24''HAY ThomasSEMCa Dudelange
23101h26'25''MASMEJEAN CyprienSEM
23201h26'26''KERDO JosephV2MValence Triathlon
23301h26'29''BEAUCOUR PhilippeSEM
23401h26'32''CAPUTO WilderSEM
23501h26'33''MOUCHON LaurentV1M
23601h26'33''TOLA NicolasSEM
23701h26'35''GAMET DominicSEM
23801h26'36''MENDOZA MarioJUM
23901h26'37''DE ROBILLARD GuillaumeSEM
24001h26'38''LARCHIER ChristopheV1MLes Hydrocyclopeds
24101h26'42''CHAPELIER ChristopherSEM
24201h26'42''CHAPUIS PhilippeV1M
24301h26'42''KREBSER LionelSEM
24401h26'43''GUILLEMIN SamuelSEM
24501h26'44''PONTILLE HugoESMAsvel
24601h26'44''ANDRE MickaelV1M
24701h26'44''TIRARD-GATEL JulienSEM
24801h26'46''BEUZIT EricV2M
24901h26'46''MATHIEU ThierryV1MChassieu Athletisme
25001h26'46''RADIG JeanJUMEHA - S/L US THANN ATHLETISME
25101h26'47''ESPALLARGOS SylvainSEM
25201h26'50''BUS ArnaudSEMCascol Athletisme
25301h26'51''DUTOUR NicolasV1M
25401h26'52''SANDRIN LionelSEMVilleneuve Sur Lot
25501h26'52''BRET PascalV1M
25601h26'54''MIELLET MathieuSEM
25701h26'57''BOURGAULT ThomasSEM
25801h27'02''VILALLONGA FrancoisV2M
25901h27'02''GILLARD LaurentV1MClermont Triathlon
26001h27'04''SOUBEYRAT LaurentV1MApi Tri
26101h27'07''LEFRESNE AntoineSEM
26201h27'07''FAURE StephaneV1MAsc Balan
26301h27'07''FERRAND ChristopheV1MCraponne Triathlon
26401h27'08''CHAVEROT FabriceV1M
26501h27'09''CHABERT BenoitSEMEa Macon
26601h27'09''TRUBERT AlexisESM
26701h27'10''BLANCHARD JulienSEM
26801h27'10''GEILER MathieuSEM
26901h27'14''GRIMET Francois-xavierSEM
27001h27'14''CABAJ YoannSEMAja Marathon
27101h27'17''DAMEY JorisESM
27201h27'17''BROUSSE WilliamSEM
27301h27'18''DANTAS CesarV1M
27401h27'18''BOVAGNE StephaneV1M
27501h27'19''ROSSELIN AlexandreESM
27601h27'19''BAILLY ChristopheV2M
27701h27'23''MAILLE StevenSEMRun And Freedom
27801h27'24''BURNIER ThomasESM
27901h27'24''LILI GwilhemV1M
28001h27'25''HAIGHT HarrisonSEM
28101h27'25''AMARA KarimV1M
28201h27'26''GOUMY DamienESM
28301h27'26''MATHIS OlivierESM
28401h27'27''PRUDHOMME JeromeV1MLacshm
28501h27'28''SABATIER AlekseiESMClermont Tri
28601h27'28''CHATELAIN SebastienV1M
28701h27'30''CROUZILLE VivienSEM
28801h27'30''MATHERON FelixSEM
28901h27'31''MOLIST PascalV1MGillonnay La Cote
29001h27'33''VIALLY Jean-claudeV2M
29101h27'35''FOURNIER XavierSEMSc Chateaurenard
29201h27'36''DA SILVA AnthonySEM
29301h27'37''NOUTCHA PeterV1M
29401h27'40''MELLOU SaydSEM
29501h27'41''RAMUS Jean-francoisV1M
29601h27'43''PECHET Jean-claudeV2M
29701h27'43''PROUVENT RomainSEM
29801h27'43''MICHAUD ValentinESM
29901h27'44''CRUZ JoaoV2M
30001h27'45''BRIOUDE PhilippeV1M
30101h27'45''PONCHON VivienSEM
30201h27'46''NAVE VictorSEM
30301h27'48''LECOULS MichaelSEM
30401h27'49''GARCEY FrancoisV1M
30501h27'50''PINOT PerrineSEF
30601h27'50''CHUZEVILLE BertrandV1M
30701h27'51''SAVREUX JackySEM
30801h27'52''BELAABED AhmedV1M
30901h27'52''PERRONE NicolasV1M
31001h27'54''REBERT LaurentSEM
31101h27'55''LAMBERT GuillaumeSEM
31201h27'56''CADORET RaphaelSEM
31301h27'57''LORHO BriceSEM
31401h27'58''VIENNE PatriceSEM
31501h27'59''CADOT NicolasESM
31601h27'59''BERNARD FabienSEM
31701h28'00''FERRE JacquesV2M
31801h28'00''COTTAT MaximilienSEM
31901h28'01''DUFAUR JeromeSEM
32001h28'03''MOREAU SimonSEM
32101h28'03''BONENFANT YannESM
32201h28'04''VAN WONTERGHEM GuillaumeSEM
32301h28'04''COMMEAU RichardV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
32401h28'05''MIRMAND AlexandreSEM
32501h28'05''COLLOREDO MickaelSEM
32601h28'05''HODOT XavierSEM
32701h28'07''RIZZON DavidV1MIronclub Dannemarie
32801h28'07''BLANGIS JulienSEM
32901h28'08''FAURE ChristianSEM
33001h28'08''JEAN BenjaminSEM
33101h28'09''FONTAINE AlexandreSEM
33201h28'10''BARBORINI YannickSEM
33301h28'11''BARDY JulienSEM
33401h28'11''OUHMANE LoubnaV1FEasqy
33501h28'12''PAYEN DE LA GARANDER Charles-edouardSEM
33601h28'14''CONTURIE NicolasV1M
33701h28'15''QUIBLIER RemySEM
33801h28'17''ROUMEAS DavidV1M
33901h28'21''GATHIER ThibaultSEM
34001h28'21''LABRIAK AbdelhafidV1M
34101h28'21''MARCHAND JosephSEM
34201h28'23''SANCHEZ AndreV2M
34301h28'24''BROYER LaurentV1M
34401h28'24''MARRO MassimoV1M
34501h28'25''L'ALLEMAIN Jean-marieSEM
34601h28'28''GARCIA HugoSEM
34701h28'29''CHAMPION FabienSEM
34801h28'29''SANSANO VincentSEM
34901h28'31''BALLET PhilippeV1MLuxeuil Athle 70
35001h28'32''ALBERTI AntoninESM
35101h28'33''BAILLY Jean-paulV1MLa Foulee Forezienne
35201h28'34''MURARD QuentinSEM
35301h28'34''BIHRY NicolasSEM
35401h28'35''DEMEURE RemiSEM
35501h28'36''DURET YvesSEMDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
35601h28'36''LECOT PacomeSEM
35701h28'37''VILLAREALE SalvatoreV2M
35801h28'38''MENDI OlivierSEM
35901h28'39''ROSSI GuillaumeSEM
36001h28'39''TRUFINET FranckV1M
36101h28'39''TREMORIN LaurentV1M
36201h28'39''RAYNAUD SylvainSEM
36301h28'40''LOBEL JohannV1M
36401h28'41''MULLER MatthieuESM
36501h28'41''DUMAS SebastienV1M
36601h28'42''JOUHANS ChristopheV2M
36701h28'44''LE GOFF YannickV2M
36801h28'44''STEFANO CaimiV1M
36901h28'45''MATHERON PierrickV1M
37001h28'47''MARTINIE BrunoV2M
37101h28'47''GUILLERME OlivierV1M
37201h28'48''PANIER ClementSEM
37301h28'48''RUTGERS MichielSEM
37401h28'50''SERRES VincentV1MOlympique De Marseille Athleti
37501h28'50''LAFARGE EricV1M
37601h28'51''LA PLACA AdrienSEM
37701h28'53''CABILLIC LaurentSEM
37801h28'54''HANGARD XavierSEM
37901h28'55''WABINSKI GuillaumeV1M
38001h28'55''PIN CamilleSEMAssp Triathlon 69
38101h28'57''MOULERGUE FlorentSEMLes Foulees De St Germain
38201h28'59''BOUDEBZA FranckV1M
38301h28'59''MESSAOUDI LyesseV2M
38401h29'00''GONZALEZ ARIAS LuisSEM
38501h29'01''DE BOISSIEU StephaneSEM
38601h29'05''PEREZ GONZALEZ RaulV1M
38701h29'05''VALLADON VincentSEM
38801h29'06''BRAEKEVELD DieterSEM
38901h29'06''FERRAND BenoitSEM
39001h29'08''CARRETTE GuillaumeSEM
39101h29'08''CLEMENT CamilleSEM
39201h29'09''FRANCOIS ChristopheV1M
39301h29'09''SEGALA FlorentSEM
39401h29'09''GARIOUD PatrickV2M
39501h29'09''BUISSON BenjaminSEMCamn Villeurbanne
39601h29'10''POMMIER SylvainSEM
39701h29'11''BOGEY ChristopheV1M
39801h29'11''PORCHER ErwanV1MAs Credit Foncier
39901h29'13''SBAI MohammedSEM
40001h29'14''MILLET FlorianSEM
40101h29'14''MARION CyrilV1M
40201h29'14''BELAID AlexandreSEM
40301h29'16''VILLENA EricV2M
40401h29'17''DURAND SebastienV1M
40501h29'17''CROSSON BenjaminSEM
40601h29'19''FLERS NicolasSEMOullins Triathlon
40701h29'19''MASSE DavidSEMUacb
40801h29'20''ZINZINDOHOUE BaptisteSEM
40901h29'20''DUBUIS GillesV2M
41001h29'20''MARLAS BenoitV1M
41101h29'21''FAURE MathiasV1M
41201h29'23''LOIZON PaulESM
41301h29'23''COUDERT RegisV1M
41401h29'23''BRIOUDE Pierre-olivierSEMCsbj
41501h29'24''NAUCHE FlorianSEM
41601h29'24''VEYSSIER PatrickSEM
41701h29'27''DURIER-VELUIRE TheoSEM
41801h29'29''ROUX--GARCIA JeremySEM
41901h29'30''ENJOLRAS JulienV1M
42001h29'31''VERCASSON JeremieSEM
42101h29'31''CLAVEAU ThomasV1M
42201h29'31''VIEVILLE FlorentSEM
42301h29'32''TOLINI PascalV1M
42401h29'33''DE COOMAN ThibaultSEMAAA DU LYONNAIS
42501h29'34''GONNEAU VincentSEM
42601h29'35''JOYET-GIMENEZ NicolasSEM
42701h29'35''BRILLET ThomasSEM
42801h29'35''BULAND DimitriV1MAsvf
42901h29'35''VERCHER EricV1M
43001h29'37''SAEZ GuillaumeSEM
43101h29'37''MOLINIE SylvainESM
43201h29'37''DI BELLO JessicaSEF
43301h29'38''MASSOULIER Pierre-gillesV1M
43401h29'38''VERGNES DamienSEMUso Athletisme
43501h29'38''GUEDEL WandrilleSEM
43601h29'40''BIDEAU AnthonySEM
43701h29'40''DESMARIS CedricSEM
43801h29'41''PIEGAY VincentV1M
43901h29'46''GAILLAT VictorSEM
44001h29'46''MICHAUX ArnaudSEM
44101h29'47''CARLE QuentinSEM
44201h29'48''DREUX SebastienV1M
44301h29'50''GORSE RomainSEM
44401h29'52''LUC BardeauESM
44501h29'53''MEGI GeoffreySEM
44601h29'53''DELON Pierre-etienneV1M
44701h29'55''PERRIN RemiESM
44801h29'56''FAUSSURIER GuillaumeSEMC.r.v Triathlon
44901h29'56''RICARD PascalV1MDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
45001h29'57''GARAUX NaomiSEF
45101h29'57''DELHAYE EricV2M
45201h29'58''MAYAUD Francois-xavierSEM
45301h29'59''DELONG Pierre-edouardSEM
45401h30'02''PERRET RemiSEM
45501h30'03''REJANY PhilippeV1M
45601h30'05''CLERC BenoitSEM
45701h30'06''RICHER MaelSEM
45801h30'07''RIVOLLIER EricV2M
45901h30'08''FONTANEY JeremieSEM
46001h30'08''VARRAUT PatriceV1M
46101h30'09''LE BARS LoicV1MMeribel Sport Montagne
46201h30'09''DRILLIEN MatthieuSEM
46301h30'09''MOSSARD GuillaumeV1M
46401h30'09''DESBRUN KevinSEM
46501h30'10''LORY Jean-michelSEM
46601h30'11''ANASTASSIOS DavidSEM
46701h30'13''POULAT JoelV1M
46801h30'13''MINGRET XavierSEMAAA DU LYONNAIS
46901h30'13''CANTIN YoannSEM
47001h30'13''BECHET MarcSEM
47101h30'15''NAGEL AlexandreV1M
47201h30'16''INDERCHIT ChristianV2M
47301h30'16''LEMOINE FrancoisV1M
47401h30'16''BLANCARD CyrilSEM
47501h30'17''SUZON ThomasSEM
47601h30'18''ZAJAC KillianESM
47701h30'18''GASTEL SergeV1M
47801h30'18''SOLIGNAC GregorySEMTriathlon Villefranche Saone V
47901h30'19''GAILLARD VincentV1M
48001h30'20''DEVILLE SebastienV1M
48101h30'21''CHAMBOST EricV2M
48201h30'21''FUENTES JonathanSEM
48301h30'23''DAMEY ThierryV1M
48401h30'25''ARSAC OlivierSEM
48501h30'26''CONNES PhilippeV1M
48601h30'26''GAMMERI LaurentV1M
48701h30'26''CRESSENS ValentinSEM
48801h30'29''ROUGEOT HerveV2M
48901h30'29''HAMDANI AnisV1MAdidas Runners Paris
49001h30'30''MAUCHAMP VincentV1M
49101h30'33''DIDELOT GregoryV1M
49201h30'34''COUPIN Michael pascalSEM
49301h30'35''SAILLOUR ArmandESM
49401h30'36''CHABAUD GuillaumeSEMSc Chateaurenard
49501h30'37''BERNE RemiSEM
49601h30'38''COMET JulienSEM
49701h30'40''FRANC AmelieSEFAthletisme Metz Metropole
49801h30'41''DELOLMO OlivierSEM
49901h30'42''JACONELLI MichaelSEM
50001h30'42''BOULAC JeromeSEMUs Ivry Triathlon
50101h30'42''ROUMIER PatrickSEMAthletic Brunoy Club
50201h30'43''DIEPPEDALE MarcV1M
50301h30'45''FONDACCI LaurentV1MJOGGING CLUB VERANNE
50401h30'46''LARROUQUERE-HEREYRE PhilippeV1M
50501h30'47''PORTAY LionelV1M
50601h30'47''BART AlexisSEM
50701h30'48''FAURE ArnaudSEM
50801h30'48''ELHADAK JaouadV1M
50901h30'49''GARNERO NicolasSEM
51001h30'49''MICHEL PatrickSEM
51101h30'50''BARBOULE AdrienSEM
51201h30'52''MANGEOL GuillaumeSEM
51301h30'54''COUTURIER MatthieuSEM
51401h30'54''VAUTERIN PatrickV1M
51501h30'55''PONSARD DavidV1MArsl Roche
51601h30'56''TREMEUR YannV1M
51701h30'56''MAKROF KarimaV1F
51801h30'58''WILLEMSE MarineSEF
51901h30'59''OOSTDIJK ThomasESM
52001h30'59''VINCENT SamuelV1MAsc Balan
52101h30'59''KOLLER RodolpheSEM
52201h31'01''BENDAQ YounesSEM
52301h31'01''RAMBERT NicolasSEM
52401h31'02''EL MZANDI YanisESM
52501h31'02''LECHAT AurelienSEM
52601h31'04''VINCON LaurentSEM
52701h31'04''DESBIOLLES PierreV2M
52801h31'04''TURIN RenaudV1MCross Club Serre Chevalier
52901h31'05''CHAREYRE ValmyESM
53001h31'05''GOUMARE ArnaudSEM
53101h31'06''BOUNOUARA SaidV1MAs Cavaillob
53201h31'08''LAMIREL CharlesSEM
53301h31'09''ELOY LauryESF
53401h31'09''PAILHES PascalV2M
53501h31'11''VILLORIA MaximeSEM
53601h31'13''JANET BorisV1M
53701h31'13''THOMAS VincentSEM
53801h31'13''GUEDON Marc-olivierV2M
53901h31'14''ALBESPY YohanSEM
54001h31'14''VILLEGAS RicardoV1M
54101h31'14''POULIQUEN AntoineSEM
54201h31'17''NOWOSIELSKI PaweSEM
54301h31'17''COULY EmmanuelSEMVo2 Triathlon Montpellier
54401h31'18''DI NATALE GeoffroySEM
54501h31'18''PRAT RomainSEM
54601h31'19''FERRI ANGULO DanielSEM
54701h31'19''BOUVIER LaurentSEMLyon Athletisme
54801h31'20''VARIOT BenjaminSEM
54901h31'21''BLANC Jean-baptisteSEM
55001h31'22''REY AurelienSEM
55101h31'23''THEVENIN PaulSEM
55201h31'23''TORU SylvainSEM
55301h31'23''REBULLIOT LaurentV1M
55401h31'23''ABEL JoannySEM
55501h31'23''REBEAUD GuillaumeSEM
55601h31'25''SADRY AlizeeSEF
55701h31'26''HOURS BerangereESF
55801h31'26''WENGER Pierre-alainV2M
55901h31'27''GOUTTEFANGEAS XavierV1M
56001h31'27''ANDRE JosephSEM
56101h31'27''DROMER NicolasV1M
56201h31'28''TERRAS AnthonySEM
56301h31'29''CHARLIN Francois-xavierSEMWild Team Triathlon
56401h31'29''TURIN FredericV1MGHAA - S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER
56501h31'29''LUDOVIC BernazeauV1M
56601h31'29''LUREAUD VictorSEM
56701h31'30''MERCIER JulienSEMRunning Club De Corbie
56801h31'31''PENA FelipeSEM
56901h31'31''NOLLET CedricSEM
57001h31'31''LEPAGE SebastienSEM
57101h31'32''KERDJADJ SalimSEM
57201h31'34''GENET FredericV1M
57301h31'34''DE LA BOURDONNAYE GuillaumeSEM
57401h31'34''BOUTIER Jean-christopheSEM
57501h31'34''BOLLENOT OlivierSEM
57601h31'35''PASCAL MathisESM
57701h31'35''ISERABLE RaphaelSEM
57801h31'38''BOLLIAND AdrienESM
57901h31'38''GUILLOU AntoineSEM
58001h31'42''GAILLARD YannickSEM
58101h31'43''COLAS JulienESM
58201h31'44''GIRARD YannSEM
58301h31'44''HONEGGER BenjaminSEM
58401h31'45''SAMOUDI AbdlahkimSEM
58501h31'45''BOUVIER FlorentSEM
58601h31'45''CROSIER GaetanSEM
58701h31'47''PINTO MauricioSEM
58801h31'49''GRARE OlivierV2MUms Pontault-combaulr
58901h31'51''CHARBONNIER VereneV1F
59001h31'51''GENIN KevinSEM
59101h31'51''CHEZEAUBERNARD EricV1M
59201h31'51''BRASSEUR Guillaume andreSEM
59301h31'52''SIBUET StanislasSEM
59401h31'54''BOUZINEB HichamSEMAl Saint Marcellin
59501h31'54''VALERY RellandV2M
59601h31'55''LECOQ JorisSEM
59701h31'56''DEMARTY JulienV1MEntente Ouest Lyonnais
59801h31'56''FERNANDEZ AlainESM
59901h31'56''PETERI FlorentV1M
60001h31'56''SOMNARD JulienSEM
60101h31'57''DE GAUDEMARIS VincentESM
60201h31'58''RONDIER ArnaudV1MMontceau Triathlon
60301h31'58''BUSSIERE ArnaudSEM
60401h31'58''WALKOWSKI SergeV1MEA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
60501h31'59''DELOLMO ChristopheSEM
60601h31'59''SAUTOUR EricV2M
60701h32'00''HERIN FredericV1M
60801h32'00''CUVILLIER ClementESMASVEL VILLEURBANNE
60901h32'00''ROLA PascalV1M
61001h32'00''ANDRIEUX MaximeSEM
61101h32'00''CROSSONNEAU NicolasV1M
61201h32'02''PERRIN ThomasV1M
61301h32'05''ROGER AlexandreSEM
61401h32'06''BENTIVEGNA JeremySEM
61501h32'07''LAPIERRE ChristopheV1M
61601h32'07''DOUINE EmmanuelSEM
61701h32'08''DECHELLE ThierryV1M
61801h32'09''BOGLIONI AndreaSEM
61901h32'09''BALLOY XavierSEM
62001h32'10''DUPERRON NicolasSEM
62101h32'10''DARCHY PascalSEM
62201h32'11''RUSU GeorgesV1M
62301h32'12''ARSAC FrancisV1M
62401h32'12''GUERIN GaetanSEM
62501h32'13''GIROD GuillaumeSEM
62601h32'16''BIANQUIS Jean-baptisteSEM
62701h32'18''SERMAGE PierreSEM
62801h32'18''DALLA-VALLE ThomasSEM
62901h32'19''COUDON BenoitSEM
63001h32'19''LE SAOUT PierreESM
63101h32'19''BARATA FabienSEM
63201h32'20''TAPIERO SimonSEM
63301h32'20''GOEURY FabienSEM
63401h32'21''PERRET PatrickV2M
63501h32'23''GARRAUD VictorSEM
63601h32'23''DUPORT RomaricSEM
63701h32'23''VERCEZ YannickV1M
63801h32'23''DARDAILHON OlivierSEMAsm St Etienne
63901h32'23''MICKI NoelV1MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
64001h32'23''PENNEL TanguySEM
64101h32'25''DUCHENE BenjaminSEM
64201h32'26''GIORDANO ClementJUMBourg En Bresse Triathlon
64301h32'26''HOMBEK Jean-francoisV2M
64401h32'27''BERJON Guillaume-alexaSEM
64501h32'27''BAUDY YoannSEM
64601h32'27''GUIRAND SolalSEMMacadam07
64701h32'28''TEANI PascalV1MSl Fc Ternay
64801h32'28''MARCHISIO MickaelSEM
64901h32'28''GUEYTE SebastienSEM
65001h32'30''MORES JeromeSEMSaint Priest Triathlon
65101h32'31''CRANE BenjaminSEM
65201h32'31''MIQUEL GillesV1M
65301h32'31''LAMY SylvainSEM
65401h32'31''MUNCH FredericV2M
65501h32'32''BONNIFAIT BenoitSEM
65601h32'32''PRAMAYON JeromeV1M
65701h32'34''SOUPLY GabrielSEM
65801h32'34''BENIGNO GuilhemSEM
65901h32'36''ROCHEFORT BrunoV2M
66001h32'36''LALOUCH MohamedV1M
66101h32'37''VILATTE VincentV1M
66201h32'37''FAURE Jean-michelV2M
66301h32'41''PORCHET ChristopheSEM
66401h32'41''NOWACZYK RomainSEM
66501h32'42''JAHAN PaulESM
66601h32'42''GAUTHIER SebastianSEM
66701h32'44''BROU JonathanSEM
66801h32'45''MARCHAL MathieuSEM
66901h32'46''PENET AlainV2M
67001h32'47''GIL StephaneV1M
67101h32'48''BERTRAND StephaneSEM
67201h32'48''COMBY DavidV1MClub Atletic Du Roannais
67301h32'50''DE REVIERS AntoineESM
67401h32'55''MRAD SamiSEM
67501h32'55''MORIN JulesSEM
67601h32'56''BOUSSAT CelineV1F
67701h32'56''PAYET ThomasSEM
67801h32'56''BEAUBERNARD SimonESM
67901h32'56''BARATTI CarloSEM
68001h32'57''FOULACHIER RegisV1MAmberieu Marathon
68101h32'57''KRENN ChristophSEM
68201h32'58''KEREKOVI NikolaSEM
68301h32'59''VOIRIN FlorianESM
68401h32'59''MOLINA VincentESM
68501h33'00''HELL IvanSEM
68601h33'00''DELETTRE LoicSEM
68701h33'00''REYNIER Pierre-quentinSEM
68801h33'00''CASTRO Jean lucV1M
68901h33'00''ELIAS EmmanuelV2MUs Camon
69001h33'01''RUIU LudovicV1M
69101h33'01''GUINANT YohannSEM
69201h33'01''NADREAU JeanESM
69301h33'02''THEISSIER BaptisteSEM
69401h33'02''TESSIERES DamienV1M
69501h33'04''PHILIBERT LucasSEM
69601h33'04''BRUN RichardV1M
69701h33'05''ISAZA VEGA David alexanderSEM
69801h33'06''VERNIN YvesV2M
69901h33'07''ESPALIEU ArthurSEM
70001h33'07''FROUMENTY BertrandSEM
70101h33'08''DES ROBERT ThibaultSEM
70201h33'09''HUET FabienJUM
70301h33'09''LAPAUW Pierre-yvesV2MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
70401h33'10''GRISONNET MathieuSEM
70501h33'10''BONNARD LaurentV1M
70601h33'10''KERVAREC AlexandreSEM
70701h33'11''AGUADO RenaudSEM
70801h33'11''LOUNIS NabilV1MTete D'or Runners
70901h33'12''MAYOUSSE StephaneV2M
71001h33'15''VEYRE AlexandreSEM
71101h33'17''DRUT ChristopheV2M
71201h33'17''CREST FlorianSEM
71301h33'19''LEPERCQ EdithSEF
71401h33'19''GOURDOL EricSEM
71501h33'19''RICHARD AugustinSEM
71601h33'21''BERTHEL BriceSEM
71701h33'22''CHOUILLET Jean-christopheV1M
71801h33'22''RUCHON SylvainV1M
71901h33'23''PAPON RomainSEM
72001h33'23''GOLLIARD GaelSEM
72101h33'24''NERAS Jean pierreV1M
72201h33'25''DENARIE JulienSEM
72301h33'25''DESMARIS FabienSEM
72401h33'26''HUSTACHE DanielSEM
72501h33'26''FRANCOIS HeiligensteinSEM
72601h33'26''RENAUX GwennaelV1MAsptt Grenoble
72701h33'27''LE BRETON VincentV1M
72801h33'27''BRUN BertrandSEM
72901h33'27''MOIGNET FrancoisSEM
73001h33'28''CHAPELLIER ThomasSEM
73101h33'28''FORTIN RaphaelV1M
73201h33'29''JOSSET HuguesJUM
73301h33'29''LEFRANC CelioSEM
73401h33'29''FARID PascalSEM
73501h33'30''FONTAINE RolandV2M
73601h33'30''FLIGITTER VirgileSEM
73701h33'30''GERBET MatthieuSEM
73801h33'30''COSTA Marc-antoineSEM
73901h33'31''DEGRUEL AlexandreV1M
74001h33'31''PRZEWOZNY AlainSEM
74101h33'31''EMIN JeromeV1M
74201h33'32''TIRLICIEN FranckV1M
74301h33'33''THOUSEAU NicolasSEM
74401h33'33''CASAGRANDE PaulineSEF
74501h33'33''SCHOEPEN YannV1MEsl Franchevillr
74601h33'34''SIGUENZA JolanSEM
74701h33'34''DURAND MichaelV1MCourir Ensemble
74801h33'35''BOUDJERIDA HakimSEM
74901h33'35''CANE JosephSEM
75001h33'35''VANSTEENE DamienSEM
75101h33'36''PALUMBO StephaneV1M
75201h33'36''PIGNOL ChristopheSEM
75301h33'36''MARIE StevenSEM
75401h33'36''GUILLOUX Jean-philippeSEM
75501h33'37''SIBUET VictoriaSEF
75601h33'37''CHEHIBA RhalakV2M
75701h33'38''BOUREL FlorentSEM
75801h33'41''CHAABANI SofieneSEM
75901h33'41''DUCHENE LaurentV2M
76001h33'41''DESMOULIN ChristopheV1MRunning Club Arpajon
76101h33'42''MOUGEOLE LionelV1M
76201h33'42''BOUZINEB MohamedV1MAl St Marcellin
76301h33'44''GENTIL Charles-elieSEM
76401h33'45''SELME GerardV1ME.s.l Ternay
76501h33'45''LAUDE BenjaminV1MGuc Triathlon
76601h33'45''GOYET CharlesSEM
76701h33'45''BARDOZ LaurentSEM
76801h33'46''DESVIEL LouisSEM
76901h33'47''VITALE SebastienV1M
77001h33'47''ALBERICI JulienSEM
77101h33'48''GIRARD ThomasSEM
77201h33'50''AUGER LaurenceV2F
77301h33'50''MORO PARRENO OscarSEM
77401h33'51''BOURDONNAY DenisV2M
77501h33'51''CIANCIA PhilippeV1M
77601h33'52''CHANEL SebastienV1M
77701h33'52''GAGET MaximilienSEM
77801h33'52''BARTASSOT LudivineSEF
77901h33'53''CHARRE ChristopheV1MLa Petite Foulee
78001h33'53''VERDIER PascalV1M
78101h33'54''MILD JulienSEMASSOCIATION ENDURANCE RUNNING
78201h33'54''MEHAS MehdiSEM
78301h33'54''GARROT JeremieV1M
78401h33'55''DESCHAMPS SebastienV1M
78501h33'55''MAKHLOUF HammouV2M
78601h33'55''MONCHAMBERT Jean-lucV2M
78701h33'56''LOIC MarconSEM
78801h33'56''JACQUET LaurentV2MLisses Ac
78901h33'56''DEFAY GailorSEM
79001h33'58''BRIGHI AlexandreV1M
79101h34'00''FABRE-PERRIN BaptisteSEM
79201h34'00''SALLEE FredericSEM
79301h34'01''VIDAL JulianSEM
79401h34'01''MINGHETTI NicolasSEM
79501h34'02''DESSEIGNE SergeV1M
79601h34'03''JOUMARD Jean-philippeV2M
79701h34'03''MORETTI FabienSEM
79801h34'03''ARCHINARD GuillaumeSEM
79901h34'03''BREVINI FabioSEM
80001h34'04''AUNEAU ChristopheV1M
80101h34'04''POLLIEN TomJUM
80201h34'04''NIORT SebastienSEM
80301h34'05''MARTEAU PierrickSEM
80401h34'05''MARASCO JoevinSEM
80501h34'06''GOBERT GregoireESM
80601h34'07''FRANCOIS SimonSEM
80701h34'07''LINCKER GaelESM
80801h34'07''WAYERE PascalV2M
80901h34'08''QUINON BenoitV1M
81001h34'08''ALBA TheoSEM
81101h34'10''DAZY BenjaminSEM
81201h34'10''COUMAU LaurentV2M
81301h34'11''GANGI MartinSEM
81401h34'11''DO FUNDO FredericSEM
81501h34'12''MOIGN GaelSEM
81601h34'12''MELLOT AdrienJUM
81701h34'12''MASSEI PascalV1M
81801h34'12''VERNET NicolasSEM
81901h34'13''FAVRE OlivierV2M
82001h34'13''JULIEN ArnaudV1MS/l Eveil Mendois Acm
82101h34'14''DUVERT JulienSEM
82201h34'14''MOUNIER PriscillaSEF
82301h34'15''MICHEL SebastienSEM
82401h34'15''BERTHOLEY SylvainSEM
82501h34'16''VATEL PatriceSEM
82601h34'16''MONEL GuillaumeV1M
82701h34'16''SEVIKIAN JeromeV1M
82801h34'17''PICQ DavidV1M
82901h34'18''COMBE Jean-baptisteSEM
83001h34'18''DUPONT FrancoisESM
83101h34'18''GRANGE StephaneV1M
83201h34'18''LARSEN SisseSEF
83301h34'19''BOSSE RomainSEM
83401h34'19''TASTET MathisJUM
83501h34'20''LARA SylvainSEM
83601h34'20''FOUQUE EdouardSEM
83701h34'20''CHRISTOPHE PerninV1MEmbrun Triathlon Club
83801h34'21''LHOTE AntoineV2M
83901h34'22''VIRIN EstelleV1FLa Rivatiere/asmse
84001h34'22''QUINON Jean-baptisteSEM
84101h34'22''GLC PierreESM
84201h34'23''TRACOL SimonSEM
84301h34'23''PERSEGHIN KevinSEM
84401h34'23''POZZO FranckV2MEsl Francheville
84501h34'23''PRADEL JonathanSEM
84601h34'24''MARY EmilienSEM
84701h34'24''LONG BrunoV1MAs Tournus
84801h34'24''VALEYRE ThomasJUM
84901h34'24''THOMAS PoulainSEM
85001h34'24''BABA ARBI Abdel-moumenSEM
85101h34'25''COULOUGNON AureleSEM
85201h34'25''TAXY SylvainSEM
85301h34'26''MAZARD BastienJUM
85401h34'26''CHAMPINOT AntoineSEM
85501h34'26''PAPON XavierV2MLacshm
85601h34'27''GONZALEZ ThomasSEMAsptt Grenoble
85701h34'27''PAULO OlivierV1M
85801h34'28''FORGE QuentinSEM
85901h34'29''EMERY JulienSEMApi Tri
86001h34'29''GASTE ArnaudV1M
86101h34'29''RICHATIN AurelieSEF
86201h34'30''MARTIN SAINT-LEON BenoitV2M
86301h34'30''GIANNUZZI VincenzoV1M
86401h34'30''FOURNIOUX DimitriSEMLyon Athletisme
86501h34'31''LONGIN AlainV1M
86601h34'32''LEBRETON JulienSEM
86701h34'32''LE MERCIER PierreSEM
86801h34'33''CHYTIL TomasSEM
86901h34'34''LAIGLE GuillaumeSEM
87001h34'34''GIOANI PierreSEM
87101h34'34''MEYER GeraldSEMRun And Freedom
87201h34'34''UHLMANN PhilippeV1MDecines Meyzieu Athle
87301h34'35''MARTIN Jean-michelV1M
87401h34'36''LOUVET RomainSEM
87501h34'36''DUMONT JeremieSEM
87601h34'37''CHANAVAT ColinSEM
87701h34'38''BARBIER JeromeV1M
87801h34'38''PAPILLON QuentinESM
87901h34'40''MARTIN PatrickV1M
88001h34'41''PAOLI RaphaelSEM
88101h34'42''GARCIA PierreSEM
88201h34'42''BASSOUR NordineSEM
88301h34'42''DUCHANOY AurelienSEM
88401h34'42''ROUTIL JulienSEM
88501h34'42''CONVERSAT ThibautSEM
88601h34'42''MIEGE GregorySEM
88701h34'42''JUILLERAT MikaelSEM
88801h34'43''VILLEMAZET Jean-michelV1M
88901h34'44''IGUENARAN AbdelV1M
89001h34'45''GIRAUD NicolasSEM
89101h34'45''PARMANTIER Jean-yvesV1M
89201h34'45''MAURICE RaphaelSEM
89301h34'46''NIGER GuilhemSEM
89401h34'46''LAROCHE YoanSEM
89501h34'47''BENGOCHEA SebastienSEMAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
89601h34'48''MOUGIN GuillaumeSEM
89701h34'48''DELAGE TanguyV1M
89801h34'50''BAH Alpha oumarSEM
89901h34'50''MILLERET PatriceV1MMarignane Triathlon
90001h34'50''BERLIER AmandineSEF
90101h34'51''DEMARTY LucasJUMEntente Ouest Lyonnais
90201h34'51''LIEVEN CedricV1MCrv Lyon
90301h34'52''GODIN LucileESFEchirolles Triathlon
90401h34'52''BERTRAND CyrilSEM
90501h34'52''GALLIBOUR DamienSEM
90601h34'52''PAPILLON MikaelSEM
90701h34'53''DEBARBIEUX ColinSEM
90801h34'54''UHART MarcSEM
90901h34'54''DELVOLTE ValentinSEM
91001h34'54''DURAND JohanV1M
91101h34'55''LELAIT PaulineSEF
91201h34'56''CRUCE MathieuJUM
91301h34'56''BUFFET AlexandreV1M
91401h34'56''JALMAIN ThomasV1M
91501h34'56''ROLANDO JulienSEM
91601h34'57''CHALOPIN StephaneV1M
91701h34'57''IMBERT TimotheJUM
91801h34'58''GUILLERMONT AnthonySEM
91901h34'58''ZELLALI MouradV1M
92001h34'59''NEURAZ ThomasSEM
92101h34'59''ROBBE YannickV1M
92201h35'00''QUEVAL MarcV2MEsl Francheville
92301h35'00''GARAMPON EmmanuelV1MS/l Francheville Ac
92401h35'01''CASIEZ GaetanSEM
92501h35'01''GIANI MichelV2MTeam 13
92601h35'01''DE BAZELAIRE MarinESM
92701h35'01''GRONDIN YoannESM
92801h35'02''BOUCHER RaphaelSEM
92901h35'03''LABARDE Jean-pierreV2M
93001h35'04''JOURY AntoineV1M
93101h35'04''MELNIKOV KirillSEM
93201h35'05''DAFRI AlainV2M
93301h35'05''DAVIER GuillaumeSEM
93401h35'05''DRESCHER FlorianSEM
93501h35'06''PATEY LudovicSEM
93601h35'07''CHARTIER ChristopheV2M
93701h35'07''BELHAJ TamimV1M
93801h35'07''ROPERS BrunoV1M
93901h35'08''LIEGEOIS VincentSEM
94001h35'08''DELATTRE ThierryV1M
94101h35'08''BECKER HOFF VincentSEM
94201h35'10''BESSON DamienV1M
94301h35'10''BISTEUR LionelV2MEsl Ternay
94401h35'11''LIVROZET ClementSEM
94501h35'12''BARDEY FredericV1M
94601h35'12''CAZE DamienSEM
94701h35'12''EL BOUHAIRI YacineSEM
94801h35'13''CHAVANIS-CAMPUS ThibaultSEM
94901h35'13''BERTHOLEY MartinSEM
95001h35'14''BONNEFOND ThibautSEM
95101h35'15''LONGIERAS AnthonyV1M
95201h35'15''GODIN NicolasSEM
95301h35'16''FARGE RomainSEM
95401h35'16''BLEANDONU LaurentV1M
95501h35'17''VUILLON JeremySEM
95601h35'17''SARTRE ValerieV2F
95701h35'17''MONROE FdV2M
95801h35'18''DURAND PhilippeV1M
95901h35'18''SAMUEL PierreSEM
96001h35'19''HARTER GaelV1M
96101h35'19''METGE FredericV2M
96201h35'20''LE LUE KevinSEM
96301h35'20''VELUIRE GaetanSEM
96401h35'20''BOUVAREL JocelynSEM
96501h35'20''SIMONCINI GeorgesV2M
96601h35'20''ROLLAND ArthurESM
96701h35'20''BAEZ GARIBAY ManuelSEM
96801h35'21''GEORGE MatthieuSEM
96901h35'21''SOULAS ThibautSEM
97001h35'21''CHAPDANIEL EricV2MEveil Mendois Athletisme
97101h35'22''THORAL NicolasSEM
97201h35'22''MIRLOCCA BenjaminSEM
97301h35'22''VOUGE Jean-francoisV1M
97401h35'22''SERVOZ TomSEM
97501h35'24''VIAL SamuelV1M
97601h35'24''PETIBON JulienSEM
97701h35'25''MAILLIEZ PierreSEM
97801h35'26''DELVOLTE SebastienV2MAAA DU LYONNAIS
97901h35'27''JASSERAND LudwicSEM
98001h35'27''RHEIMS ThibaultSEM
98101h35'30''PARNOTTE MaximeSEM
98201h35'30''OLLIVE ChristopheSEM
98301h35'30''NAUDOT XavierSEM
98401h35'30''DEVINEAU JulesSEM
98501h35'31''TISON JeromeV1M
98601h35'32''LABROSSE RemiESM
98701h35'32''FELS FlorentV1M
98801h35'32''BERNALIN DavidV1MTvsv
98901h35'32''PRETE JeromeSEM
99001h35'33''HOARAU GwenaelSEM
99101h35'33''KURTZ RomainESM
99201h35'34''LESIMPLE OlivierSEM
99301h35'34''FRICKER BenjaminSEM
99401h35'35''CHAVEROT PatriceV2M
99501h35'36''MARTINS DylanSEM
99601h35'36''SHAKOOR AbelSEM
99701h35'36''GUILLART HugoESM
99801h35'36''BONFILS LouisSEM
99901h35'36''CAVALIE PierrickSEM
100001h35'37''PEQUAY MorganSEM
100101h35'37''MONROE LionelV2M
100201h35'39''JULIEN HuberV1M
100301h35'39''LERICHOMME TheoSEMCascol
100401h35'39''FOUREL GillesV1M
100501h35'40''MERLIN GeorgesV2MAsc Balan
100601h35'40''CHAIGNEAU Pierre-antoineESM
100701h35'41''THOMAS JeromeV1MClub Athle Plessis 94
100801h35'41''DOLO ChristopheV1M
100901h35'42''SIMONNET ThomasV1MBeaujolais Renners
101001h35'43''BOUDJEMILA MoussaV1M
101101h35'43''LLORENS FelixESM
101201h35'45''COMBE BrunoV2M
101301h35'45''BERNARD OlivierSEM
101401h35'45''CROZE ArthurSEM
101501h35'45''ANTUNA ROCES FranciscoSEM
101601h35'45''MURARO CorentinESM
101701h35'46''SERRE LoicSEM
101801h35'46''DE BEIR Pierre-yvesSEM
101901h35'46''PAYET EmmanuelSEM
102001h35'47''MOREAUX AdrienSEM
102101h35'48''MARCHOIS PhilippeV1M
102201h35'48''BAUMANN DidierV2M
102301h35'48''DUVIVIER ArnaudESM
102401h35'48''DECROUX CholenSEM
102501h35'49''DECOUT StephaneV1M
102601h35'49''PLAN JulienV1M
102701h35'51''SWIRE GregoryV1M
102801h35'51''VOCCIA SylvainSEMOullins Triathlon
102901h35'53''OUGIER SebastienV1M
103001h35'54''ODDON GuillaumeSEM
103101h35'54''BAUTRU CyprienSEM
103201h35'54''CHAMBON BenoitSEM
103301h35'55''FOUGERAIS BenoitV1M
103401h35'55''TAN Boun kimSEM
103501h35'56''VILLEMAGNE GuyV1MAthleform42
103601h35'57''COMBES GuillaumeV1MTeam S-bike Triathlon Amiens
103701h35'59''BEJUY ThomasSEMEaglc
103801h36'00''MEHOUACHI TarekSEM
103901h36'01''FOUVET LaurentV2MCorbas Running
104001h36'01''CHARLIER JeremiSEM
104101h36'01''PONCET DenisV2M
104201h36'01''BERNARD OlivierSEM
104301h36'02''GUILLOT VIGNOT EmilienSEM
104401h36'02''PELTIER CamilleSEF
104501h36'02''LENGRAND MathieuSEM
104601h36'03''AUVEILER CedricSEM
104701h36'03''SAVIO ChristopheV2MUsalv
104801h36'03''MIDOUX JulienSEM
104901h36'04''SIMON StephaneV1M
105001h36'04''GALLEY NicolasSEM
105101h36'04''LAROYENNE AlexiaSEF
105201h36'04''JALLUD NicolasSEM
105301h36'06''DONATI Jean-louisV2MCo Campile
105401h36'06''JOUSSAIN CharlotteSEF
105501h36'07''CHAUT SARRAZIN FredericV1M
105601h36'08''SASSARY FulbertSEM
105701h36'09''GAILLARD PierreSEM
105801h36'09''BOUCHER LucasSEM
105901h36'10''NASSIF FranckSEMSc Chateaurenard
106001h36'10''MEUSY MathieuV1M
106101h36'11''BUSSET ElodieSEF
106201h36'11''BLANCHARD GaryV1M
106301h36'11''BAILLAT StephaneSEM
106401h36'11''NORMAND GuillaumeSEM
106501h36'11''MONASSIER AntoineSEM
106601h36'12''FOURNION MathieuESM
106701h36'12''MONIN ArnaudV1M
106801h36'12''MAURIERES BastienSEM
106901h36'12''THIVOLLE-CAZAT OlivierSEM
107001h36'12''CHENE FabienSEM
107101h36'12''POUBLAN-COUZARDOT ArnaudSEM
107201h36'12''NOYER GuillaumeSEM
107301h36'12''BEGHIN GuyV1M
107401h36'13''RENARD FredericV2MAs Leves
107501h36'14''GUACIDE FranckV1M
107601h36'15''LAFEUILLADE RenaudV1M
107701h36'15''SERRURIER MaelSEM
107801h36'16''FOURNIER GeoffreySEM
107901h36'16''ECHALIER MatthieuV1M
108001h36'16''BOULISSET BenoitSEM
108101h36'16''PERIEUX GuillaumeV1M
108201h36'17''DROUOT YoanSEM
108301h36'17''LANDREAU BenoitSEM
108401h36'18''GILLE FredericSEM
108501h36'19''WALLDECABRES OlivierV1M
108601h36'20''CONESA HerveV1MVaulx En Velin Triathlon
108701h36'20''SIMON HerveV2M
108801h36'21''CHARBONNET AntoineSEM
108901h36'21''MOURAD Fouad olivierSEM
109001h36'21''GAUTHIER FlorentV1MAfa Feyzin Venissieux
109101h36'21''SEGALEN EtienneESM
109201h36'21''JACQUOT AdrienSEM
109301h36'21''BERTHOMIER ChristopheV1M
109401h36'22''DELAYE AmaurySEM
109501h36'23''FENOLL SantiV1M
109601h36'24''RBN GuilhemESM
109701h36'24''SHAW PhilippeESM
109801h36'24''DUSSAP EricV1M
109901h36'24''AARAB ZohirSEM
110001h36'25''PELLA PierreSEM
110101h36'25''CAMERANO Jean-lucV2M
110201h36'26''ANDRE FrancoisV1M
110301h36'27''SERRANO BenjaminSEM
110401h36'30''COIN Jean-francoisV1M
110501h36'30''CANAVELLI OlivierSEM
110601h36'31''MONTANE MarcV1MCca Rouffach
110701h36'31''NEVEU AntoineSEM
110801h36'32''BERTHELEME GaelSEM
110901h36'32''JAUSSAUD MathisJUM
111001h36'32''KEROUAS FabriceSEMSaran Loiret Athletic Club
111101h36'33''BRETIN JulienSEM
111201h36'33''SCHATZ GeoffreySEM
111301h36'33''BENOIT GerardV2M
111401h36'33''LAYE CedricV1M
111501h36'33''SERVIER GregorySEM
111601h36'34''BARBARIN GuillaumeSEM
111701h36'34''AMES StephenV2M
111801h36'34''ARAUJO FrancoisV1M
111901h36'35''BERNARD LaurentV1M
112001h36'35''FUGIER MikaelV1M
112101h36'35''BARDIN Jean-philippeSEM
112201h36'35''DIEF GregoireSEM
112301h36'36''ROBIN Jean-reneSEM
112401h36'36''PELTIER AntoineSEMAsptt Dijon
112501h36'37''MOUGIN CORTIAL CindySEF
112601h36'37''BENNET MathieuSEM
112701h36'38''MOINE NicolasSEM
112801h36'38''ABDERREZAK RachidSEM
112901h36'39''CAPUANO DavidV1M
113001h36'40''RIVAT NatachaV1F
113101h36'40''CRUCIFIX JoffraySEM
113201h36'40''BOURREAU JoelV2M
113301h36'40''VITTOZ LaurentV1M
113401h36'41''STAEHLE EtienneV2M
113501h36'43''PERDRIEL JulienSEM
113601h36'43''PROVENT Anne-soniaSEF
113701h36'44''LEFERME LudovicV1M
113801h36'44''FAGOT FranckV1M
113901h36'44''PACCHIODO YvanV1M
114001h36'45''BOULKENAFET AkimSEM
114101h36'45''RAFFIN JulienESM
114201h36'46''MOUGIN EricSEM
114301h36'46''DENIEL GuillaumeSEM
114401h36'46''FAVI PierrickSEM
114501h36'47''BENTOUMI FatehV1M
114601h36'47''BENHAIM KarineV1F
114701h36'47''CHAPRON TonyV1M
114801h36'48''BURTON JakeSEM
114901h36'49''PREVOST SebastienV2M
115001h36'49''ANDRES NicolasSEM
115101h36'49''LOJACONO JeromeSEM
115201h36'49''TOURNEBIZE FlorianSEM
115301h36'49''LENGAIGNE AmelieSEF
115401h36'50''FERRARI FabioESM
115501h36'50''GAGET PhilippeV2M
115601h36'51''SALOMON LionelV1M
115701h36'52''LUCAS JeromeV1M
115801h36'52''DURAND ThierryV2M
115901h36'52''VELASQUEZ Jose mauricioSEM
116001h36'52''ORTEGA StephaneSEM
116101h36'54''GUILLOT PatriceV1M
116201h36'55''JOVET FredericV1M
116301h36'55''SAMER NassimSEM
116401h36'56''MACLER CelineSEF
116501h36'56''DUSSERT-ROSSET QuentinJUM
116601h36'57''SEYTRE LaurentSEM
116701h36'57''BOURGEON OlivierV1M
116801h36'57''COLOMBIER DavidSEM
116901h36'57''CALAND FabriceSEM
117001h36'57''BARBIER EricV1M
117101h36'58''CLEMENT DanielV2M
117201h36'58''LAINE NoeSEM
117301h36'58''VELUT LenaicV1M
117401h36'59''ROSSO LucV2M
117501h36'59''ISTASSE FredericV1M
117601h37'00''PICARD CecileSEF
117701h37'00''BELANI SebastienV1M
117801h37'00''FLORA GregoireV1M
117901h37'02''MAKHLOUFI HakimV1M
118001h37'03''VELEAT ArthurSEM
118101h37'03''BALLET DamienSEM
118201h37'04''GALLASTEGUI IsabelSEF
118301h37'04''CAVALLINI RomainSEM
118401h37'06''COUDENE MatthieuSEMAfa Feyzin-venissieux
118501h37'06''FARCIN GwennaelSEM
118601h37'07''HEDELIUS MaximeSEM
118701h37'07''DEJEAN FloJUM
118801h37'07''LESOUEF ArnaudV1M
118901h37'08''SOISMIER LouisSEM
119001h37'08''GENDRE ChristopheV1M
119101h37'09''VELLERUT PatrickSEM
119201h37'09''RENON PascalV1M
119301h37'09''EYL DidierV2M
119401h37'09''BOUBAT VincentSEM
119501h37'09''BLANC JeromeSEM
119601h37'11''REROLLE LudovicSEM
119701h37'11''GALLARD RegisSEM
119801h37'11''LEROUX ArnoldV1M
119901h37'12''CHICANDRE YannickSEM
120001h37'13''BERILLON NicolasSEM
120101h37'13''SPINOSI PierreSEM
120201h37'14''MONIER ThierryV2MAsmse
120301h37'15''COLOVRAY FredericV2M
120401h37'16''OUVRARD PatriceV1M
120501h37'16''DELORD Jean-louisSEM
120601h37'16''TOURISSAUD MireilleV1FAs Saint Junien
120701h37'16''ANTRAS PierreSEM
120801h37'16''MITAILLE AnthonySEM
120901h37'16''MATSUNAGA AtsushiV1M
121001h37'17''JAVAUDIN AdrienSEM
121101h37'17''DUPUY Jean-francoisV2M
121201h37'17''FAVRE-ROCHEX JulienSEM
121301h37'17''GALLET RomainSEM
121401h37'18''MITANCHET GregoireSEM
121501h37'18''LINIGER Jean-marcV2M
121601h37'19''LELEU MathiasV1M
121701h37'19''COURET NathanaelSEF
121801h37'19''CARNEC XavierV1M
121901h37'20''AUGUSTE FredericSEM
122001h37'20''MULLER-RAPPARD NicolasV1M
122101h37'21''LAURANT ArthurSEM
122201h37'21''JEANJEAN HugoSEM
122301h37'21''SAURAIN NicolasSEM
122401h37'21''VILLARD ThierryV1M
122501h37'22''LOSERO JulienSEM
122601h37'22''BAR Jean-raphaelV1M
122701h37'23''MATTHIEU CANAREZZAG MatthieuSEM
122801h37'23''ECHEVIN DavidV1M
122901h37'23''BADJI KouiderV1M
123001h37'24''GUIHARD BenjaminSEM
123101h37'25''CAILLEAU-JOYEUX MaryV1F
123201h37'25''GUILLOT DidierV1M
123301h37'25''DEFAY ClementSEM
123401h37'25''THIBAUT JoelleV2FAlbanais Athle
123501h37'26''BURNAZ ThierryV1M
123601h37'26''THEBAULT RobinSEM
123701h37'26''GRILLE RichardV1M
123801h37'28''BERNARD PascalV2M
123901h37'28''BABAZ LionelV1MRunning Club Arpajon
124001h37'28''COLLET StephaneV1M
124101h37'28''FLAVIO AmbrosiniV2M
124201h37'29''DOUGUET SebastienSEM
124301h37'29''TISSERAND SebastienSEM
124401h37'29''JAKOBSEN JarleSEM
124501h37'30''HACHE EdithV2F
124601h37'30''BLANCHARD PierreSEM
124701h37'31''TRANCHAND EricV1M
124801h37'31''MELDENER GaelV1M
124901h37'31''MEDICI PascalV2M
125001h37'31''ROUILLON Jean-charlesESM
125101h37'31''CORDONATTO GuillaumeV1M
125201h37'31''SENEGAS JohanSEM
125301h37'31''LATOUR EmmanuelESM
125401h37'31''GIRAUD XavierSEM
125501h37'32''EDEL AmandineSEF
125601h37'33''LEONARD RonanSEM
125701h37'33''ATTIA AdalV1MOrma
125801h37'33''ROULA MathieuSEM
125901h37'34''FORTUNE CyrilleV1M
126001h37'34''DUTRUGE DavidJUM
126101h37'34''MANEVAL PascalV1M
126201h37'34''BLANCHE CyrilleSEM
126301h37'34''GUILLOT PascalV1M
126401h37'34''LACOMBE VincentV1M
126501h37'37''PEREZ NathalieV1F
126601h37'37''HARIBOU MarcV1M
126701h37'38''TORTEVOIX AuroreV1F
126801h37'38''LENOEL DamienV1MAsc Balan
126901h37'38''HABI SophianeV1M
127001h37'39''PETTE ClementSEM
127101h37'39''DUMAS MathieuSEMJool
127201h37'39''BERNIER RomualdSEM
127301h37'40''TOQUET ThomasSEM
127401h37'41''FERRY GabrielSEMAsvel Tri Lyon
127501h37'41''MOURATILLE VincentV1M
127601h37'41''BERNOU OlivierSEM
127701h37'41''BARD Jean lucV3M
127801h37'42''HYPOLITE PierreESM
127901h37'42''BARREAU PierrickSEM
128001h37'42''LEBRUN BenoitSEM
128101h37'42''CLEAU JeremieV1M
128201h37'43''POINT RaphaelSEM
128301h37'43''GUINET SamuelV1M
128401h37'43''PELLEGRIN AlbanSEM
128501h37'43''ROUILLER BernardV2M
128601h37'44''DUPUY AlexandreV2M
128701h37'44''MURTIN CedricV1MSncf
128801h37'44''RUCCI ThomasSEM
128901h37'44''HERVY CorentinESM
129001h37'45''IMBERTON LancelotESM
129101h37'45''GREVON ClementSEM
129201h37'46''PIVET GillesV2M
129301h37'47''FEDER JeremieSEM
129401h37'47''LHERMITE MelineSEF
129501h37'47''RAUX StephaneV1M
129601h37'48''ATLANI NicolasSEM
129701h37'48''CHAREYRE QuentinSEM
129801h37'48''BUISSON EricSEM
129901h37'48''SERRE FrancoisSEM
130001h37'48''LORE DidierV1M
130101h37'48''GENIN AntoineSEM
130201h37'49''ALVAREZ AlexandreESM
130301h37'49''BONHOMME AntoineSEM
130401h37'50''LABRUNA AugusteSEM
130501h37'50''RIBEIRO AugustoV2MCORBAS RUNNING
130601h37'50''JEANNIN SebastienV1M
130701h37'50''AZZOPARDI DamienSEM
130801h37'50''CABANEL Jean-louisV2M
130901h37'50''LOZAT JulienV1M
131001h37'53''SPIES AnneSEF
131101h37'54''MUNOZ JavierSEM
131201h37'54''ESCOFFIER JeromeSEM
131301h37'54''AURIOL EricV1M
131401h37'54''FRAISSE BenjaminV1M
131501h37'55''COTINET PatrickV2M
131601h37'55''AMARGER RenaudSEM
131701h37'56''MOYNOT OlivierV1M
131801h37'56''NAGEL ThomasSEM
131901h37'56''BRUGGEMAN FranckV2M
132001h37'57''VITOUX Pierre-jeanSEMAix Athle Provence
132101h37'57''ALBARES OlivierSEM
132201h37'57''BARLET FredericV1M
132301h37'57''KEMPF RobinSEM
132401h37'57''AUJOGUE PierreSEM
132501h37'57''DE SAINTE CROIX AugustinSEM
132601h37'57''GRANJON JeromeV2M
132701h37'58''VOLAND BrunoV2MEntente Ouest Lyonnais
132801h37'58''RIMET VincentV2M
132901h37'58''DECHAUMET ChristopheV1M
133001h37'58''FOURRIER RobinSEM
133101h37'59''DE LA BOURDONNAYE EloiSEM
133201h37'59''GOUAGOUT AnthonySEM
133301h38'00''PIET BORDIER OlivierSEM
133401h38'00''PINGET PaulJUM
133501h38'00''BODART JeromeSEM
133601h38'00''PAULME BorisSEM
133701h38'01''DENIS RenaudV1M
133801h38'01''MORVAN BriacESM
133901h38'01''VILLIE QuentinSEMTriathlon Villefranche Saone V
134001h38'01''PHILIPPON JulienSEMAfa Feyzin-venissieux
134101h38'02''BASSEZ RomainSEMTriathl'aix
134201h38'02''CHAIZE FabienSEM
134301h38'03''FOUCART OlivierV1M
134401h38'03''BREVET BrunoV1M
134501h38'03''DUMANCHE LaurentV2M
134601h38'03''SANS FredericV1MTuvb
134701h38'03''WAWZYNIAK ValentinSEM
134801h38'04''LAMBERT MorganeSEF
134901h38'05''BOUDIN PhilippeV1M
135001h38'05''LOBEL JehansenSEM
135101h38'05''BARBRY Jean-baptisteSEM
135201h38'06''TAVERNIER LaurentV1M
135301h38'06''LALANNE MateoSEM
135401h38'07''PROVENCE MaximeSEM
135501h38'07''LIBRE DavidV1M
135601h38'07''GAUTRON JulienV1M
135701h38'08''BONGARD RaphaelV1M
135801h38'08''DUSSUYER GautierSEM
135901h38'08''ROYER DavidSEM
136001h38'09''GODFROY JonathanSEM
136101h38'10''PLATEAU OphelieSEF
136201h38'11''COLSON KevinSEM
136301h38'11''IMBERT-GEROT TerenceSEM
136401h38'11''RUBAUD EmmanuelSEM
136501h38'12''BEN AOUADI NejemdineV1M
136601h38'12''JOURDAIN NicolasV1M
136701h38'13''LEMARIE CedricV1M
136801h38'13''DEYRIEUX DavidV1M
136901h38'13''LAFON GeoffrayV1M
137001h38'13''AMIRI KamranV2M
137101h38'15''RADOUBE MaximeV1M
137201h38'15''MAMAN AlexisSEM
137301h38'16''DEGRANGE Jean-jacquesV3M
137401h38'17''ENJELVIN PhilippeSEM
137501h38'18''BLIN Jean-marcSEM
137601h38'18''GUDEFIN JeromeV1M
137701h38'18''GUERIN JonathanSEM
137801h38'19''HAILANI FaizalSEM
137901h38'19''REYNAUD PascalV2M
138001h38'19''LYONNAZ MatthieuV1M
138101h38'19''LASSENE MickaelSEM
138201h38'20''AUBERT PascalV2MLacshm
138301h38'20''ISAAC XavierV1M
138401h38'20''BILLARD YoannV1M
138501h38'21''CARTAIRADE MathieuSEM
138601h38'21''DU MOTTAY CyrilV1M
138701h38'21''PERON GaetanSEM
138801h38'22''EON ErwannSEM
138901h38'23''QUICLET AurelienSEM
139001h38'23''LAMBERT LucasSEM
139101h38'24''WARIN KarineV1F
139201h38'24''MURARD LambertSEM
139301h38'26''PALERMINI Marc-antoineV1M
139401h38'26''OPPILLIART SophieSEF
139501h38'26''MEERLOO FranckV1MPass J'aime Courir
139601h38'27''RIOLAND FlorentSEM
139701h38'27''DEFOUR DamienV1M
139801h38'28''BOUILLET LucileSEF
139901h38'28''FAURE MurielV1F
140001h38'29''BIGEX JeremieSEM
140101h38'29''MONMARCHE ThierryV2M
140201h38'29''BOURALY JeanSEM
140301h38'30''BILLOT MartinESM
140401h38'30''RICHARTE GillesV1M
140501h38'31''TROISGROS EricSEM
140601h38'32''TALLARON AlexandreSEM
140701h38'32''MINO LorenzoV1M
140801h38'33''DEPARDON DavidV1MAl Voiron
140901h38'34''DEROUX CorentinSEM
141001h38'34''RIPOCHE YoannSEM
141101h38'35''VILLARD PatrickV1M
141201h38'35''DE CHATELPERRON HuguesSEM
141301h38'35''HERVIER CedricSEM
141401h38'36''RAYBAUD VincentSEM
141501h38'37''DROUIN PierreV1M
141601h38'37''BRUYAT JulienSEM
141701h38'37''SERMIER TifanySEF
141801h38'37''DELAITE PhilippeV1M
141901h38'38''MENON AlexandreV1M
142001h38'38''GOUBET JoaoJUM
142101h38'38''CHAPELLE GuillaumeSEM
142201h38'39''CALAND JulienSEM
142301h38'40''BLIND VincentSEM
142401h38'41''HOUDOUX RomualdV1M
142501h38'41''SAUTEL PierreSEM
142601h38'42''BURLET VincentV1M
142701h38'43''NOUVIAN PhilippeV3M
142801h38'43''BETTON CedricV1M
142901h38'43''EVIN FredericV1M
143001h38'44''POTOLOT IdrissSEM
143101h38'44''LEVET FranckSEM
143201h38'45''INGRAIN TevaSEM
143301h38'45''THIEBAUT SebastienSEM
143401h38'46''LECOUTRE MatthieuV1M
143501h38'47''PERRIN HerveV1M
143601h38'47''TURCAT AmbroiseSEM
143701h38'47''DALIBEY CherifSEM
143801h38'48''ORLANDI ChristopherSEM
143901h38'48''LAMAND BenoitSEM
144001h38'48''AMORE AlexandreV2M
144101h38'48''CABARET RobinSEM
144201h38'49''CHEVRIER AlexisSEM
144301h38'49''SUVARI NazanSEF
144401h38'50''COSTA XavierSEM
144501h38'50''LEONARD AlexandreSEM
144601h38'50''MULLER KevinSEM
144701h38'50''JACOUD BastienSEM
144801h38'51''MORELLON ChristopheESM
144901h38'51''SORIANO RemySEM
145001h38'51''CHAMBE BenjaminESM
145101h38'51''SCHULLER LaurentESM
145201h38'51''NOWAKOWSKI JackyV2MEsl Ternay Athletisme
145301h38'51''IZDEBSKI CharlesSEM
145401h38'51''PIERRE DumasSEM
145501h38'51''BERTHE SimonSEMSaint Chamond
145601h38'52''GUIGUITANT AudreyV1F
145701h38'52''GUERIN AxelSEM
145801h38'52''FAURE Jean-baptisteSEM
145901h38'52''MAFFRE AlexandreSEM
146001h38'53''BUHR PhilippeSEM
146101h38'53''REBOUL SylvainV1M
146201h38'53''VALLI NicolasSEM
146301h38'53''PESIN ThomasSEMSaint Louis Running Club
146401h38'54''CHAMBON BenoitSEM
146501h38'54''KOWALSKI ThomasV1M
146601h38'54''BERTRAND EdouardSEM
146701h38'55''HBBOUL SofianSEM
146801h38'56''RIOCREUX CharlesSEM
146901h38'56''FERRIERE SylvainSEM
147001h38'57''SCHRAMECK NicolasSEM
147101h38'57''DECRENISSE RemySEM
147201h38'57''MICHENOT PierreSEM
147301h38'57''PADRAO DidierSEM
147401h38'58''LAROUX AlainV2M
147501h38'59''ROUDEAU FredericV1M
147601h38'59''GAUTHIER NolanSEM
147701h39'00''IBRAHIM KassimV1M
147801h39'01''DROTH MatthiasSEM
147901h39'02''ARNAUDGUILHEM LucienJUM
148001h39'02''BLAVIER EmmanuelSEM
148101h39'02''PASMANS DennisV1M
148201h39'02''PELINI ErnestV2M
148301h39'02''CHAPERON PaulV1M
148401h39'02''MAGNAN Jean-baptisteSEM
148501h39'03''ROZAND NicolasSEM
148601h39'03''ARNAUDGUILHEM PhilippeV1M
148701h39'04''GALLOT LaurentSEM
148801h39'04''DHIF JonathanSEM
148901h39'05''COQUIL NicolasV1M
149001h39'05''FERRERO FabienSEM
149101h39'05''LAURENT ElisaSEF
149201h39'05''VROMMAN StephaneSEM
149301h39'06''MALGORN AlixSEF
149401h39'06''BERUJON TimotheeSEM
149501h39'07''PINEAU PatrickV2M
149601h39'07''CLERMONT GregoryESM
149701h39'08''LOTISSIER GregESM
149801h39'08''DUFOSSE GuillaumeSEM
149901h39'08''MOSNIER BenoitV1M
150001h39'08''VERDIER InesESF
150101h39'08''MOREL AlexandreSEM
150201h39'08''MORNET ChristianV2M
150301h39'09''BREUIL SebastienV1MTobesport
150401h39'10''VAUGON JeandamienSEM
150501h39'10''HADJ SAID DjamalSEM
150601h39'11''PUGNALE LionelV1M
150701h39'11''D'HONT BenjaminSEM
150801h39'11''CLARKE EdwardSEM
150901h39'12''NAULET RegisV1M
151001h39'12''COSNIER VincentV1M
151101h39'12''QUENIVET QuentinSEM
151201h39'12''DENIS NicolasSEM
151301h39'13''GIANNETTA JeremieSEM
151401h39'13''MASCIAVE LoicSEM
151501h39'14''MARTIN FabienSEM
151601h39'14''OULIE FlorentESM
151701h39'14''EYRE KatharineSEF
151801h39'14''MAKHLOUF RachidV1M
151901h39'14''JULIAN GuillaumeV1M
152001h39'15''LACROIX BrigitteV2F
152101h39'15''MIRODATOS FrancoisSEM
152201h39'15''GROLET XavierV2M
152301h39'15''VILLARD LaurentV1M
152401h39'15''STREICHENBERGER AntoineSEM
152501h39'16''FOUCHEROT StephaneV1M
152601h39'16''MEYER LucSEM
152701h39'16''PRADES CharlyV1M
152801h39'16''JULLIAN NicolasSEM
152901h39'16''GRANIER LiseJUF
153001h39'17''BLANC CorinJUM
153101h39'17''NOGUEIRA VictorV1M
153201h39'17''BOUCHUT ArmandSEM
153301h39'18''JUSTE KatiaSEFSam Montbrisonnais
153401h39'20''LEPLAY JulienSEM
153501h39'20''BLAS RomainSEM
153601h39'20''MESTRE FranckSEM
153701h39'20''LORNAGE RomainSEM
153801h39'21''PETITJEAN YoannSEM
153901h39'21''RENARD LudovicV1M
154001h39'22''BOULEY JulienSEM
154101h39'22''DUBOIS StephaneV1M
154201h39'22''BOURGEY OlivierSEM
154301h39'22''BILECKA PatrickV3M
154401h39'22''GOMEZ ThierryV2M
154501h39'23''BELLET SonnySEM
154601h39'23''VAN LEYNSEELE BenjaminSEM
154701h39'24''CARAMINOT LouisSEM
154801h39'24''DUCREY AntoninSEM
154901h39'25''DRUTEL Pierre-jeanSEM
155001h39'26''COSTET CyrilV1M
155101h39'26''DUMINY PierreV1M
155201h39'26''IZSO FredericSEM
155301h39'27''AUGIER AdrienSEM
155401h39'27''REYNAUD BrunoSEM
155501h39'27''PORTELA MaximeSEM
155601h39'27''PERRIN-ISSAUTIER ThomasSEM
155701h39'27''BOUCHARA AxelSEM
155801h39'29''ROCHE DamienSEMUs Issoire
155901h39'30''JEANJEAN JulienSEMUsnm / Le Marc
156001h39'30''MOURY Pierre-philippeV1M
156101h39'31''TREIGNAT NicolasSEM
156201h39'31''VENTURA MelanieSEF
156301h39'31''ROULLEAU VincentV1M
156401h39'32''DELORD CarolineSEF
156501h39'32''TAILLEMITTE RemiV2M
156601h39'32''LA FACI LuciaSEF
156701h39'32''GUILLOU DidierSEM
156801h39'33''FAYOLLE AdrienSEM
156901h39'33''BOREK DanielSEM
157001h39'33''MARION DominiqueV2MPrivas Running Rhone Vallee
157101h39'34''DEGEORGE SebastienV1M
157201h39'34''BERTAUX FabienV2MS/l Francheville Ac
157301h39'34''BOITEUX-LEVRET TanguyESM
157401h39'35''HUMBLOT LucV1M
157501h39'35''DEMAUVE DamienV1M
157601h39'35''VINCENT StephaneV1M
157701h39'35''CASTAING MatthiasSEM
157801h39'36''DELEAZ MarcV2M
157901h39'36''PASCAREL StephaneV1M
158001h39'36''GODIN AlexandreSEM
158101h39'36''MITON ArnaudV2M
158201h39'37''LA SPIN LaurentV1M
158301h39'38''FAUDOT NicolasSEM
158401h39'39''THENAULT RomualdV1MRUN AND FREEDOM
158501h39'39''CROZET SebastienV1M
158601h39'39''GOY CyrilV1M
158701h39'39''GALLASTEGUI ReginaESF
158801h39'40''DILL AntoineV1M
158901h39'40''MARECHAL AudreySEF
159001h39'41''CLERC JeromeV1M
159101h39'41''GONCALVES LaurentV1M
159201h39'41''THIEBLEMONT Jean marcV2M
159301h39'42''LABOUREAU FlorianSEM
159401h39'43''BRISSON RomainSEM
159501h39'43''GIGOT LaurentV1M
159601h39'43''BOBIN MathieuSEM
159701h39'44''PRUDHOMME AlexESME.f.s Rhone-alpes Triathlon
159801h39'44''BARBAULT FlorentSEM
159901h39'44''BATAILLE LionelSEM
160001h39'45''TARDY PhilippeSEM
160101h39'45''BOUHJAR SeifeddineSEM
160201h39'46''SEVERAC ThibautSEM
160301h39'46''BATTAGLIA NicolasESM
160401h39'46''MATHIEU JeanSEM
160501h39'46''PHILIPPE SebastienV1MSCB - S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYEN
160601h39'46''GANTZER FrancoisV1M
160701h39'47''PERDRIX LeonardSEM
160801h39'47''CALAUDI VeroniqueV2FEsl Ternay Athletisme
160901h39'48''KUPERAS LaurentV1M
161001h39'48''THOMAS ThomasSEM
161101h39'49''PEREY EefjeSEF
161201h39'51''THURIER PierreSEM
161301h39'51''LASFARGUES RemiSEMVo3 Max Provence Triathlon
161401h39'51''COSTA MehdiV1M
161501h39'51''MANZANO AugustoESM
161601h39'51''BRUNEAU AntoineSEM
161701h39'51''GACHET RomainV1M
161801h39'52''GERAULT ChristopheV2M
161901h39'52''CROSNIER RemiESM
162001h39'52''DUVIVIER VincentV1M
162101h39'52''LUPPI Jean-francoisSEM
162201h39'53''JIQUEL KilianSEM
162301h39'54''CLOT CyrilV1M
162401h39'54''FRERY BrunoV2M
162501h39'54''MOUNARD BorisSEM
162601h39'55''LE CHENADEC ThomasSEM
162701h39'56''BLANCHIN SebastienV1M
162801h39'56''FABRE ClementSEM
162901h39'57''VINCENT AntoineSEM
163001h39'57''BOCKEN SimonESM
163101h39'58''BELLAHCENE MohammedV2M
163201h39'58''MENDES StephaneSEM
163301h39'59''PERIER GuillaumeSEM
163401h39'59''CHALEAT AlainV2M
163501h40'00''LONDICHE JulieSEF
163601h40'00''BARREAU BernardV3M
163701h40'00''ROUX LudovicSEM
163801h40'00''SPANN BirgitV2F
163901h40'01''MENNESSON BenjaminSEM
164001h40'01''GAREAU MarieV1F
164101h40'01''MONNET MarleneV1FAl St Marcellin
164201h40'02''BAILLY AntoineSEM
164301h40'02''PHILIPPON XavierV1M
164401h40'02''POUMAILLOUX ChloeSEFAsvel Triathlon
164501h40'02''ROUSSEAU AlexandreSEM
164601h40'03''MOENNE-LOCCOZ JeromeV1M
164701h40'03''BELLONI PatrickV2M
164801h40'03''LOTH ChristopheV2M
164901h40'05''FAURE AugustinSEM
165001h40'05''CHAIX BrunoSEM
165101h40'05''HANACHOWICZ RomainSEM
165201h40'05''RAPIN Jean-francoisV1M
165301h40'06''BERLIOZ FredericV2MAsc Balan
165401h40'07''JASPARS BramV1M
165501h40'07''LABOLLE MaximeSEM
165601h40'08''SEGAUD ValerySEM
165701h40'09''LEFEBVRE CyrilleV1M
165801h40'10''RENAUD YannSEM
165901h40'12''GAUCHERAND CyrilV1M
166001h40'12''PONCET SebastienV1M
166101h40'12''BENSAADOUNE SalahV2MAsva
166201h40'12''FORAY JeanSEM
166301h40'13''NERY LaurentV1MSPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY-
166401h40'13''DUSSARDIER CyrilleSEM
166501h40'14''DAVOUDIAN NicolasSEM
166601h40'14''DENNEULIN FrancoisV2MMontpellier Agglo Tri
166701h40'14''ANDRIEU FredericV2M
166801h40'14''HUET AnneV1F
166901h40'15''CORDIER NicolasV1M
167001h40'15''HILAIRE MathieuSEM
167101h40'15''MORATA FlorentV1M
167201h40'16''NIGON JeromeV1M
167301h40'16''GALEOTTI FabioSEM
167401h40'16''GOBAUT VincentV1M
167501h40'16''SCR EtienneSEM
167601h40'16''DYE EtienneSEM
167701h40'17''ARGENTIER Jean-lucV2M
167801h40'17''CHEN DongSEM
167901h40'18''TOUATI NicolasSEM
168001h40'19''VERSET DenisV1M
168101h40'19''SOULAIMANA MusbahouSEM
168201h40'19''OBRECHT DidierV1M
168301h40'19''GARCON ClementSEM
168401h40'19''KAZZA AdilSEM
168501h40'19''MAITRE LeopoldESM
168601h40'21''STEINMETZ ValentinJUM
168701h40'21''MESSNER ThierryV2M
168801h40'21''GARCIA PatrickV2M
168901h40'21''GUERIT JordanSEM
169001h40'21''VACHET LaurentV1M
169101h40'22''PILON BorisSEM
169201h40'22''BISCARAT ChristopheV1M
169301h40'22''WACQUET Jean-baptisteSEM
169401h40'25''NEULAT AlexandreSEM
169501h40'25''PERAL FlorentSEM
169601h40'26''DANEYROLLE LoicSEM
169701h40'26''LAPALUS AnthonyV1M
169801h40'26''CROIZAT EricV1M69002
169901h40'27''BARTIER JulienSEM
170001h40'27''FICHET PierreSEM
170101h40'27''DERVILLE AymericV1M
170201h40'28''MARTIN GeorgesV2M
170301h40'28''MAIREL GregorySEM
170401h40'29''ROBIN VincentSEM
170501h40'29''SALAS RichardV2M
170601h40'30''LEMOINE JulienSEM
170701h40'31''BENJAMIN BoitonSEM
170801h40'31''PALMIER NicolasSEM
170901h40'31''MAURICE AntoineSEM
171001h40'31''SUC JeromeV1M
171101h40'32''TRINQUESSE SylvainSEM
171201h40'32''MOTHE MartinESM
171301h40'32''RAMINA EmmanuelV1M
171401h40'32''RAILLARD ArthurSEM
171501h40'33''CARRASCO Jean-louisV2M
171601h40'33''FRANCOIS GaelV1M
171701h40'34''BRACKMANN SebastienV1M
171801h40'34''EL MARZOUKI MounirSEM
171901h40'34''POUPINET BastienSEM
172001h40'35''BARBRY LoicSEM
172101h40'35''MOUCHON LaurentV2M
172201h40'35''DIEBOLT OlivierV1M
172301h40'36''VILLEMAGNE SophieESFATHLEFORM'42
172401h40'36''EXPERT FrancoisV1M
172501h40'36''WACHEUX AlainV1M
172601h40'36''ROUSSET LaurentV2M
172701h40'36''TIRARD-GATEL Jean-philippeV2M
172801h40'37''ROUSSET LaurenceV2F
172901h40'37''VIGOUROUX JulienSEM
173001h40'37''RUBEY FlorianSEM
173101h40'38''BELLERI MattiaSEM
173201h40'39''ELTGEN Marie pierreV1F
173301h40'39''SEVEC JeromeSEM
173401h40'41''DIET GuyV2MEsl Francheville
173501h40'41''CHAPELLUT SylvainSEM
173601h40'41''MOUROT BenjaminSEM
173701h40'42''NIFONG GarrisonSEM
173801h40'43''MACQUET GaspardSEM
173901h40'43''DEMEULENAERE AudreyV1F
174001h40'44''MAUCHAMP BenoitSEM
174101h40'44''GUILLEMIN BernardV2M
174201h40'45''RICHA EricSEM
174301h40'45''FRANCIZOD JulienSEM
174401h40'45''MAYET DorianSEM
174501h40'46''ZAROUKIAN KellySEF
174601h40'46''FRIZZA AdrienSEM
174701h40'47''MANOURY BenoitSEM
174801h40'47''CHAFFRAIX StephanieSEF
174901h40'47''MASURE SamuelV1MTeam S'bike Amiens
175001h40'47''ROUQUIER CyrilSEMTriathlon Villefranche Sur Sao
175101h40'48''GALLIANO OlivierV1M
175201h40'48''FIOLET SebastienSEM
175301h40'48''LOUAHALA Ali-patrickV3M
175401h40'49''BOSSARD RenanSEM
175501h40'49''NOGARO LaurentV1M
175601h40'49''CHARRAF MajoubV2M
175701h40'49''VILLAIN VictorSEM
175801h40'49''MANFRIN ThomasSEM
175901h40'49''JOIN ArthurSEM
176001h40'49''JOUISHOMME PierreV2M
176101h40'51''PACAUD AlisonSEF
176201h40'52''YVERNAULT AgatheSEF
176301h40'52''HENEAUX JenniferSEF
176401h40'52''VIARD AlineSEF
176501h40'52''MONFORT JulienSEM
176601h40'52''DUCHET BrunoV2M
176701h40'52''HONORE MarieSEF
176801h40'53''MARIE MaxenceSEM
176901h40'53''BOTELLA AnthonySEM
177001h40'53''FINIELZ ThomasSEM
177101h40'53''GIRARD EmmanuelSEM
177201h40'54''LAIEB SoniaV1F
177301h40'54''BOYER ChristopheV2M
177401h40'55''PAILLOT Jean-louisSEM
177501h40'55''GICQUEL LudovicSEM
177601h40'56''LERMOYER NicolasSEM
177701h40'56''LORON YoanSEM
177801h40'56''PAVADAY JeremyV1M
177901h40'56''SATTA CesarV1M
178001h40'56''COQUARD MarineESF
178101h40'56''BERNE PascalV2M
178201h40'56''SANTISTEBAN PATARGO CristobalSEM
178301h40'57''PORTMANN SylvainSEM
178401h40'57''DUCAROUGE JulienSEM
178501h40'57''RODRIGUEZ CynthiaSEF
178601h40'57''FIKRI El mostafaV2M
178701h40'58''PICCI LucasSEM
178801h40'59''FANCH AnassSEM
178901h40'59''MAGNIER MichaelSEM
179001h41'00''BARTOLONI JulienSEM
179101h41'01''ROSALIE OlivierSEM
179201h41'01''RAINER RoySEM
179301h41'01''HAMELIN PhilippeV2M
179401h41'01''LEBRETON GuillaumeSEM
179501h41'01''OOSTDIJK NielsV1M
179601h41'02''BERLIER MaximeSEM
179701h41'03''KIELT ThomasSEM
179801h41'04''KOMOLKA JeremySEM
179901h41'05''GELY SylvainV1MAsvel Triathlon
180001h41'05''VIBOUD SergeV2MUst Courir A Saint Tropez
180101h41'05''FERREIRA DA COSTA ThomasSEM
180201h41'05''GENC ErsinV1M
180301h41'05''CASTEBERT DavidSEM
180401h41'05''MARTY SebastienSEM
180501h41'06''GALIEGUE BaptisteESM
180601h41'06''LEBEN FlorianSEM
180701h41'06''FRANCOIS PeninSEM
180801h41'06''LACROIX RegisV1M
180901h41'07''GRATALOUP VincentV1M
181001h41'07''COMBE PierreSEM
181101h41'07''MAILLARD SebastienV1M
181201h41'08''VIRY XavierSEM
181301h41'08''STUMPF MichaelV1M
181401h41'09''PERRAUD ThierryV1M
181501h41'09''BURELLIER MarcSEM
181601h41'10''BAZIN StephaneSEM
181701h41'10''MONIN AntoineV1M
181801h41'11''FUHR NicolasSEM
181901h41'11''GENESTE JeromeV1M
182001h41'11''ROSSO DamienV1M
182101h41'13''MAGNIER FredericV2MCabb
182201h41'13''MARIE YoannSEM
182301h41'13''LAMANTHE ThibautSEM
182401h41'13''RIGNOL SebastienV1M
182501h41'13''THEBAULT NorbertV2M
182601h41'13''ROUDEAU DanielleV1F
182701h41'13''GRAPPY JulianSEM
182801h41'14''LAPORTE ErwanSEM
182901h41'14''COLLET GaelV1M
183001h41'15''GORIN ClementSEM
183101h41'15''DEBONO RomainSEM
183201h41'15''LACOUR SebastienV1M
183301h41'15''LACOUR FredericV1M
183401h41'15''FRISON MartinSEM
183501h41'15''BLANC GregoryV1M
183601h41'15''BALLEREAU GuillaumeSEM
183701h41'17''THEVENET SebastienSEM
183801h41'18''BACHELARD AxelSEM
183901h41'19''LAMBERT ThomasSEM
184001h41'19''MARDIROSSIAN MikaelSEMSa Montbrisonnais
184101h41'19''SIMONNET GregorySEM
184201h41'20''VANDERSTRAETEN ChristopheV1M
184301h41'20''BROUSSET AdrienESM
184401h41'20''BONNARD VincentV2M
184501h41'20''BARBEY DidierV2M
184601h41'21''LORIQUET MaximilienSEM
184701h41'21''VINEY DrewSEM
184801h41'22''CLERC MaximeSEM
184901h41'22''BERGOIN EricSEM
185001h41'22''VILLANOVA MichaelSEM
185101h41'23''TRUMEAU MaelleSEF
185201h41'23''PEREZ MartinESM
185301h41'23''FOUCHIER FlorentSEM
185401h41'23''DUMAS FredericSEM
185501h41'24''RIGAUD VincentSEM
185601h41'24''MOUCHEL RomainSEM
185701h41'24''SAPET LaurentESM
185801h41'24''QUAGLIERI RaphaelSEM
185901h41'25''CHANAL ChristopheSEM
186001h41'25''LOMBARDI FabienV1MEa Villefranche
186101h41'25''GYPPAZ FranckV1M
186201h41'25''ESCOFFIER SebastienSEM
186301h41'25''FAYNEL FabriceV1M
186401h41'26''SABY LaurentV1M
186501h41'26''CHALANCON MatthiasSEM
186601h41'26''DI ROSA WilfriedSEM
186701h41'27''BRUSADELLI NicolasV1M
186801h41'27''TROUSSIER DavidV1M
186901h41'28''PINET HadrienSEM
187001h41'28''WEGERICH WilliamSEM
187101h41'28''GIRIN YvesV1M
187201h41'28''FERDINAND GontranSEM
187301h41'28''SERDIMET DamienSEM
187401h41'29''TOURRAL AnthonySEM
187501h41'29''PAIVA NarcisseV3M
187601h41'30''TIONNAIS PatriceV2MCascol
187701h41'30''LAGRUT JeromeV1M
187801h41'30''MESSAOUDI SarahV1F
187901h41'30''VIGNERON JeromeV2M
188001h41'31''FONTAINE Jean louisV2M
188101h41'32''SAPIN AlexisESM
188201h41'32''LELAIT ChristopheV3M
188301h41'32''SAWAYA SimonSEM
188401h41'33''MARTIN LeaSEF
188501h41'33''PALLEZ ThomasSEMTriathlon Club Des Monts Du Ly
188601h41'33''LEZIN Pierre-alexandrSEM
188701h41'34''KERGOAT VirginieV1F
188801h41'34''RIEFFEL ThomasSEM
188901h41'34''MARTIN RemiSEM
189001h41'34''GALVAN Jean-baptisteJUM
189101h41'35''PAVON CyrilV1M
189201h41'35''CHOSSAT JeremySEM
189301h41'35''CINTRACT BertrandV1M
189401h41'36''VINCENT ValentinSEM
189501h41'36''ROUSSET LaurentV1MLyon Athletisme
189601h41'36''BLANC FredericV1M
189701h41'36''GILLIER NicolasSEM
189801h41'36''CLERC CarolineSEF
189901h41'36''VICARD JeromeSEM
190001h41'37''AUDREN CedricSEM
190101h41'37''MOURIER LudovicSEM
190201h41'37''LAFOND PhilippeV1M
190301h41'37''LECRIVAIN ArthurSEM
190401h41'37''HUMBERT ArnaudV1M
190501h41'38''CUNY ChristianV2MJ'aime Courir
190601h41'38''MATHELIN DeborahSEFRoanne Triathlon
190701h41'38''VERNIER AlexisSEM
190801h41'39''PETCU SorinSEM
190901h41'39''MONY PaulV1M
191001h41'39''COLPART FrederiqueV1F
191101h41'40''KEKENBOSCH-DAL DavidSEM
191201h41'40''FRANCIOLI ThomasSEM
191301h41'40''GENTON YannSEM
191401h41'40''TOURANCHEAU NicolasSEM
191501h41'40''GREPIN AurelienSEM
191601h41'40''MOULIN ThomasSEM
191701h41'41''BRADY DuncanV1M
191801h41'41''TEXIER FrancoisV1M
191901h41'41''ESTAVOYER ThibaultSEM
192001h41'41''NUTTE GregorySEM
192101h41'42''CROVILLE ColinSEM
192201h41'43''ALMIRALL FlorentSEM
192301h41'43''GIRARD EricSEM
192401h41'43''CHOLLEY ROULLEAU MartinSEM
192501h41'44''GIRARD NicolasV1M
192601h41'44''BIDAS YannickSEM
192701h41'45''MARTY FabriceV1M
192801h41'45''DANDO MarcSEM
192901h41'45''ESPITALIER ClementSEM
193001h41'46''MILENKOV MilenSEM
193101h41'46''GHIONE MathieuSEM
193201h41'46''LAUER SteveSEM
193301h41'46''GIROT PatrickSEM
193401h41'46''MOREL KevinSEM
193501h41'46''RENAUDIE RemiSEM
193601h41'47''BESNARD MailysSEFAntony
193701h41'47''DOMINGUES JoelSEM
193801h41'47''ROYER CamilleSEMCabb
193901h41'48''DE HARO-BELFY ChristelleV1F
194001h41'48''LAMB PadraicSEM
194101h41'49''VILLEMOT PatrickV2MAsva
194201h41'49''MAUPETIT SarahSEF
194301h41'49''CHAILLEY YoanSEM
194401h41'49''DUMAS MickaelSEM
194501h41'49''BRAJON JordanSEM
194601h41'50''PEREZ PatrickV3M
194701h41'50''FOURNIER FredericV1MCSBJ - S/L AS VILLEFONTAINE
194801h41'50''VILLARET PhilippeV1M
194901h41'50''GARLOPEAU MichelSEM
195001h41'51''ROUSSET LaurentV1M
195101h41'51''RAVIDAT GuillaumeSEM
195201h41'51''SERPOLLET AlexandreSEM
195301h41'51''RUIZ BrunoSEMPrivas Rhone Vallee Running
195401h41'51''THOMAS FlorianSEM
195501h41'51''DANJOU QuentinSEM
195601h41'51''NININ GaelV2M
195701h41'52''ROUSSET FabienV1M
195801h41'53''CHOLLETON DanaelSEM
195901h41'53''DAUMERIE EtienneV1M
196001h41'53''THERVILLE FrancoisSEM
196101h41'54''PEROT GauthierSEM
196201h41'54''KARRER FlorentSEM
196301h41'54''BERGER FabienSEM
196401h41'55''MARCHAND JeoffreySEM
196501h41'55''CHERY FlorenceSEF
196601h41'55''PAGES VincentV1M
196701h41'55''MARQUIER GuillaumeSEM
196801h41'56''SZYMANIAK FredericV2M
196901h41'57''TESTART AmaurySEM
197001h41'58''GAUTHIER JeremieESM
197101h41'58''GUILLAUD LaurentSEM
197201h41'59''SUNA LeylaSEF
197301h41'59''LAMY JeromeV1M
197401h41'59''GUIOL GerardV2M
197501h41'59''PONTET NinaESF
197601h42'01''TARDY SebastienSEM
197701h42'01''MARTEAU RegisV1M
197801h42'02''GUERARD NicolasV1M
197901h42'02''YOUSSEF AouadiSEM
198001h42'03''GRIMARD AmandineSEF
198101h42'03''CHATON ThibaudSEM
198201h42'04''FARINA JeromeSEMJogging Club Veranne
198301h42'04''THOLLET SebastienSEM
198401h42'04''COUSIN DenisSEM
198501h42'04''DEGRAND GuyV2M
198601h42'04''TRAVERS LaurentV1M
198701h42'05''THIZY FredericV1MCOURIR POUR DES POMMES
198801h42'05''VIALLON AnthonySEM
198901h42'06''LEGAT LaureV1F
199001h42'06''VILLACAMPA CelineSEF
199101h42'06''CARIOTI RiccardoV1M
199201h42'07''JARROSSON VictorSEM
199301h42'07''TRIOLET JulieSEF
199401h42'07''NEGRO DanielaV1F
199501h42'08''WETZLER FilipSEM
199601h42'08''LUSZCZEK WilliamESM
199701h42'08''BOUILLARD AlexandreSEM
199801h42'09''PALINI RossellaV1F
199901h42'09''LIANCE SebastienV1M
200001h42'09''LAFONTAINE JulienV1M
200101h42'09''FLOQUET YvesV3M
200201h42'09''MASNIERE VivienSEM
200301h42'10''DE CARVALHO MathieuSEM
200401h42'11''VIAL FranckV1M
200501h42'12''ATTIA ChristianESM
200601h42'12''LABORDE BastienESM
200701h42'12''ROIGNANT LucV1M
200801h42'13''SAUGEY LoicSEM
200901h42'13''HOYEAU AdrienSEM
201001h42'13''DE LUCA BastienESM
201101h42'13''MOREL FabienSEM
201201h42'14''MARAULT PascalV2M
201301h42'16''KACHLER ChristopheV2MAs Ibm
201401h42'16''TRARI MEDJAOUI FawziV2MSg Hericourt
201501h42'16''DARIEL FlorianSEM
201601h42'16''CAMPILLO AlexandreSEM
201701h42'17''CUYNET Jean-alexV1M
201801h42'18''GUITARD PierreSEM
201901h42'18''GIOVANNOLI Antoine-olivierV1M
202001h42'19''PERICARD HeloiseESF
202101h42'19''BUTTARD PhilippeV2MCOURSE A PIED BUGEY
202201h42'19''GOY RomaneSEF
202301h42'19''ANTONY RomainSEM
202401h42'21''MAROT RaphaelV1M
202501h42'21''VALOIS LucV2M
202601h42'21''VALOIS EliseSEF
202701h42'21''PERHIRIN MikaelV1M
202801h42'22''ARGILLI JuliaSEF
202901h42'22''BONNET FlorentSEM
203001h42'22''VALLAUD Jean-guilainV1M
203101h42'23''RESCAN RegisV1M
203201h42'23''TAULIER PaulSEM
203301h42'23''LAFONT MaloESM
203401h42'23''VIGROUX NicolasSEM
203501h42'23''REGNE MARTOS EvaSEF
203601h42'23''JONCHERY PascalV3M
203701h42'24''SOURMAIL JeromeV1M
203801h42'24''LELEU GuillaumeESM
203901h42'24''LABORIE MichelV3MElan Sportif Trelissac
204001h42'24''SORIN BaptisteESM
204101h42'24''GUILLAUME AlbanSEM
204201h42'25''GENDRON DamienV1M
204301h42'25''MALLOGGI PhilippeV2MEsl Francheville
204401h42'25''GREGOIRE CedricV1M
204501h42'26''BAUDIN JorisSEM
204601h42'27''SADOUS SamuelV1MCorbas Running
204701h42'28''ORGAZ MickaelSEM
204801h42'28''MOUGINOT AdrienSEM
204901h42'28''GAUTHIER FredericV1M
205001h42'29''MEYER YannickSEM
205101h42'29''NUSSBAUMER ThomasV1M
205201h42'29''RIAS StephaneV1M
205301h42'30''DESGEORGE ThomasSEM
205401h42'30''LARGENTON Marie-claireV1F
205501h42'30''BELLANGER AlexandreSEM
205601h42'30''ALBERTOLI RomainSEM
205701h42'30''CARO AlexandreSEM
205801h42'30''LE GUILLERM JeremySEM
205901h42'31''SANTOS PaoloV1M
206001h42'31''GUILLEMAUT OlivierV1M
206101h42'31''LAURENT StephaneV1M
206201h42'31''CHARDENOUX MichelV2M
206301h42'32''BERTHOUX Jean-baptisteSEM
206401h42'32''FAURE YvanV2M
206501h42'32''MONTJOTIN PaulSEM
206601h42'32''LAMY YannSEM
206701h42'32''TAMI Jean-philippeV1M
206801h42'32''WIART MatthieuSEM
206901h42'33''BALANGER LaurentV2M
207001h42'33''FOREST PhilippeV2M
207101h42'33''JUGY RomainV1M
207201h42'33''ANGELO BrunoV1M
207301h42'34''SIMONIN FredericV1M
207401h42'34''MOERCANT MaxenceSEM
207501h42'34''BIOLCHINI FranckV1MSaint-cham'athletic Club
207601h42'34''JOUSSE ThomasSEM
207701h42'34''BEAU MichaelSEM
207801h42'35''CAMUS LaurentV1M
207901h42'35''BARATHE JeromeSEM
208001h42'35''VALAT MurielleV1FAs Caluire Et Cuire
208101h42'35''DUMAS MatthieuV1M
208201h42'37''LE PENNUEN GaelSEM
208301h42'37''MARMILLON CedricSEM
208401h42'37''LAVOINE AnthonySEM
208501h42'37''NOTARGIACOMO PhilippeSEM
208601h42'37''SAPIN DidierV2M
208701h42'38''MURA Jean-pierreV2M
208801h42'38''PONCET RaphaelSEM
208901h42'38''ESPINOSA YohannSEM
209001h42'39''BERNY YvonV2MEa Villefranche-sur-saone
209101h42'39''LEONESIO Jean-baptisteSEM
209201h42'39''VERCAUTEREN RemySEM
209301h42'41''DE LAUSNAY AmaurySEM
209401h42'41''GONCALVES LilianaSEF
209501h42'41''COULLOMB JeromeV1M
209601h42'42''ROCKENBAUER KevinSEM
209701h42'42''MORIN XavierSEM
209801h42'42''DIGONNAUX BenoitSEM
209901h42'42''JAVOUHEY KevinSEM
210001h42'42''PERRIOT Jean baptisteSEM
210101h42'42''GROS PascalV2M
210201h42'43''FERREC Jean-francoisSEM
210301h42'43''GREGORY BarboriniV1M
210401h42'43''VALFORT KevinSEM
210501h42'43''CHOPIN NicolasV1M
210601h42'44''BLERIOT ClementESM
210701h42'44''DE SUREMAIN MarieESFAAA DU LYONNAIS
210801h42'44''BECLAY MehdiV1M
210901h42'44''MORALES StephaneV2MMacadam 07
211001h42'44''SABATRY CedricSEM
211101h42'45''BAUD IvanV1M
211201h42'45''BODET TanguyESM
211301h42'45''SEIDER JonasSEM
211401h42'46''PINHEIRO LouSEM
211501h42'46''PRENDES ChristopheV1M
211601h42'46''BRAULT DidierV2M
211701h42'46''CHACATON MarcelV1M
211801h42'46''ROUCHOUSE BriceV1M
211901h42'47''BELMONT HeleneV1F
212001h42'47''DEBRUYNE NicolasSEM
212101h42'47''REMY PaulSEM
212201h42'48''LESCURE JessicaSEF
212301h42'48''LE MIGNON LaurentV1M
212401h42'49''GUYON Jean-marcV2M
212501h42'49''FRONTERA KevinSEM
212601h42'49''DASSE FredericSEM
212701h42'49''AZEMAR FredericSEM
212801h42'49''BLANC OlivierV1MAsul Bron
212901h42'49''ANSELME YannisSEM
213001h42'50''TANG FelixSEM
213101h42'50''FAUCUIT ClaudeSEF
213201h42'51''SANSON MichaelSEM
213301h42'51''FAUCUIT RobinSEM
213401h42'51''MAGADOUX BriceSEM
213501h42'52''FIRMERY JeromeSEM
213601h42'52''VELLARD MorganeSEFClermont Athletisme Auvergne
213701h42'52''JOUBERT SylvainSEM
213801h42'52''ALONET ChristopheSEM
213901h42'52''BONNAIRE BaptisteSEM
214001h42'52''LEFAUCHEUX ThibaultESM
214101h42'53''GUILLAUMIN NathanSEM
214201h42'54''MATHIAS QuiotSEM
214301h42'55''DUPUY JeromeSEM
214401h42'55''DEULCEUX XavierV2M
214501h42'56''BIEBER BenjaminSEM
214601h42'56''FONLUPT PierreV3MAaal
214701h42'57''STROPOLI Jean-philippeV1M
214801h42'58''JUCHEREAU EmmanuelV1M
214901h42'58''VANNIER ThomasSEM
215001h42'58''JANE FransSEM
215101h42'58''WROBEL PawelV1M
215201h42'59''VION AudreySEF
215301h42'59''FEVRE Jean-claudeV3M
215401h42'59''SOUBIROU PierreSEM
215501h43'01''GRATIEN CourtitaratSEM
215601h43'01''CHAMPION GuillaumeSEM
215701h43'01''TREMOUILLES HerveV1MCrv Lyon
215801h43'01''CALMONT QuentinESM
215901h43'01''COLLARD DenisV1M
216001h43'01''BONNARD DamienSEM
216101h43'01''DOBEZ SimonSEM
216201h43'01''CHENIVESSE JulienSEM
216301h43'02''COSMANO MatthieuSEM
216401h43'02''DECHANDON NicolasSEM
216501h43'02''THOLLON SylvainSEM
216601h43'02''COIFFARD SebastienSEM
216701h43'02''PESCE FabioV1M
216801h43'02''MERILHOU EricSEM
216901h43'03''METRAN VincentSEM
217001h43'03''GORAND AdrienSEM
217101h43'03''PROS LionelV2M
217201h43'03''BLIN ClementSEM
217301h43'03''BOUTIN NicolasSEM
217401h43'03''BOUSSIER GaranceSEF
217501h43'04''MOYNOT YvesV1M
217601h43'04''GIL GuillaumeSEMEA CHAMBERY
217701h43'04''MOURIER JeromeV1M
217801h43'05''VALARCHER GillesV1M
217901h43'05''AGEZ CyrilSEM
218001h43'05''VOIRON GregoireSEM
218101h43'05''NOVAK AlexandreJUMCrv Triathlon
218201h43'05''KLOTZ DamienSEM
218301h43'05''AMEKOU AlexandreSEM
218401h43'05''DUPIC DamienV1M
218501h43'06''COQUE MathieuSEM
218601h43'06''VIAL Charles-henriSEM
218701h43'07''BOUKELOUL EmilieSEF
218801h43'07''GRELAUD TanguyV1MCap Bugey
218901h43'07''DOMINICI HerveV1M
219001h43'08''QUIBLIER ChristianV3M
219101h43'09''DESEVEDAVY GildasV1M
219201h43'09''GHEZIEL LACHIRI MounirSEM
219301h43'09''GAY AlexisSEM
219401h43'09''MICOUREAU SebastienSEM
219501h43'09''HEKIMIAN JeromeSEM
219601h43'10''MICHEL StephaneV1M
219701h43'10''RAABE JulienSEM
219801h43'11''ROCHERON DenisV1M
219901h43'12''PAILLEUX NicolasSEM
220001h43'13''GORA DanielV2M
220101h43'13''BOURGEOIS ThibaudSEM
220201h43'14''PUGEAUT GeoffreySEM
220301h43'14''MEUNIER GaetanSEM
220401h43'14''CYRIL DelhommeauSEM
220501h43'14''OSTER HugoESM
220601h43'14''GERARD GuillaumeV1M
220701h43'14''BENTO FrancisSEM
220801h43'14''REYNES PhilippeV1M
220901h43'15''POINTE ManfredSEM
221001h43'15''CHUNG AurelienSEM
221101h43'15''HERNANDEZ Jean-cyrilSEM
221201h43'15''DEFLANDRE AlbanSEM
221301h43'16''PIONCHON FredericV1M
221401h43'17''MIGAUD BenoitSEM
221501h43'17''JANDA MelissaSEF
221601h43'17''MILAZZO NicolasSEM
221701h43'17''BESSON SylvainSEM
221801h43'18''CATTEAU LoicSEM
221901h43'18''HRODEJ CharlesSEM
222001h43'18''MARCEAU AntoineSEM
222101h43'18''CAVAGNA FlorentSEM
222201h43'19''GAYRARD RobinSEM
222301h43'19''LONDOS FrancoisJUM
222401h43'19''TURRIERE JeremySEM
222501h43'20''SAUVEL AntoninSEM
222601h43'20''BEAUSIRE MarcSEMA2M - S/L AC AMNEVILLE
222701h43'20''DELOLME RomainSEM
222801h43'20''BAGOT PhilippeV3M
222901h43'20''MORNANT TheoESM
223001h43'21''NERI PhilippeV2M
223101h43'21''BOISSIER EmilieSEF
223201h43'22''GUIRONNET PatriceSEM
223301h43'22''GRIVEAU SebastienSEMTriath'lons
223401h43'22''DUPONT ArnaudSEM
223501h43'22''AMPOLINI DylanESM
223601h43'23''WICHTLER EmmanuelSEM
223701h43'23''GUICHARD FranckV2M
223801h43'24''COLLARD OlivierV1M
223901h43'24''DODE LydieV1F
224001h43'24''FLEURY ChristianV2M
224101h43'26''BANNETEL EricSEM
224201h43'26''DELORME JonathanSEM
224301h43'26''SAVOURE BaptisteSEM
224401h43'27''TOCAVEN JeremieSEM
224501h43'27''CHAUSSON HerveV1M
224601h43'27''YAUMARATH VincentSEM
224701h43'28''LEFEUVRE PaulineSEF
224801h43'28''LIEVEN OlivierSEM
224901h43'28''NAJJARI MohammedSEM
225001h43'28''DAILLY FabienSEM
225101h43'28''CALISKAN JohannesSEM
225201h43'29''MARQUES AbelV2M
225301h43'29''ZAPOTOCZNY YohannSEM
225401h43'30''BEROD ThomasSEM
225501h43'30''THOMAS JeremySEM
225601h43'30''DELAHAYE LaurentSEM
225701h43'31''LEBAS OlivierSEM
225801h43'31''BEKA AvdushV1M
225901h43'31''SEMOUD SmailSEM
226001h43'31''GARCES RODRIGUEZ GuillermoSEM
226101h43'31''SERTEL TomESM
226201h43'31''BENMILOUD KaderV2M
226301h43'31''DUC FabriceV1M
226401h43'31''ZOETELIEF TROMP SophieSEF
226501h43'31''ASQUIER NicolasSEM
226601h43'32''BONNARD ClementSEM
226701h43'33''FALATICO NicolasV1M
226801h43'33''DERRAC LouisSEM
226901h43'34''THIBERT ChristianV3M
227001h43'35''CHEVALIER MarcV1M
227101h43'35''ROCHE HugoSEM
227201h43'35''MICHEL ErwanSEM
227301h43'35''MERCURIOT EleanorV1F
227401h43'35''REYNAUD FranckV2M
227501h43'36''VALADE OlivierV1M
227601h43'36''FIEVET ArnaudSEMAsav Triathlon
227701h43'36''GREUZARD JeromeV1M
227801h43'36''DURAND JeromeV1M
227901h43'37''CAVAGNA FrancoisV3M
228001h43'37''BOUCHET SoniaV1F
228101h43'37''HOARAU CedricSEM
228201h43'37''RIVEILL DamienSEM
228301h43'37''DUFOUR FabienV1M
228401h43'38''RIGAUD MathildeSEF
228501h43'39''MENGOUA CalixteSEM
228601h43'39''DANGLA HerveV1M
228701h43'39''BERTRAND Jean-marcV3M
228801h43'40''BLANCHARD SebastiebSEM
228901h43'40''ZAIDI MehdiSEM
229001h43'40''MORARD DominiqueV2M
229101h43'40''BERTHIER AmbroiseJUM
229201h43'40''VILLAIN LucasSEM
229301h43'40''CHARMETTE JeromeV1M
229401h43'41''SASSENOU LouiseESF
229501h43'41''MOEBS PhilippeV1M
229601h43'41''RUBIN JacquesV3M
229701h43'42''POUILLE FabriceSEM
229801h43'42''MAYET SylvainV2M
229901h43'42''GUILLEMIN JulietteSEF
230001h43'42''CLAUZEL OctaveSEM
230101h43'42''ROLIN ClementSEM
230201h43'43''GASTEAU ThibautSEM
230301h43'43''VINATIER JulienSEM
230401h43'43''MAFFIOLI AndreaSEM
230501h43'44''ABBASSA YaminaV1F
230601h43'44''NOGUERA BlasV3M
230701h43'44''AUGER LaurentV2M
230801h43'44''MURE CedricSEM
230901h43'44''KLEIN FrancoisSEM
231001h43'44''COULON AmaurySEM
231101h43'45''FERAUD AdrienSEM
231201h43'45''TROUBAT JulieSEF
231301h43'45''BOURGEOIS ValentineSEF
231401h43'45''ROUWENS JulienSEM
231501h43'45''MORINEAU SimonSEM
231601h43'46''REVILLET SamySEM
231701h43'46''MARTIN MathieuSEM
231801h43'47''TATOLI MickaelV1M
231901h43'47''SIMOES LionelSEM
232001h43'47''ALLAGNAT JeromeV1M
232101h43'47''LAPRAY AdrienSEM
232201h43'48''LEFEBVRE NicolasSEM
232301h43'48''CHALLE AlexandreV1M
232401h43'48''DARRE IreneV2F
232501h43'49''GASSER KelianESM
232601h43'49''DUGELET RomainSEM
232701h43'49''GALLET VirginieSEF
232801h43'49''MEYER BenoitSEM
232901h43'49''BELLEMIN-LAPONNAZ YannickV1M
233001h43'49''FOURNIER ChristopheV2M
233101h43'49''DUMONT FlavienSEM
233201h43'49''ROBIN RaphaelV1M
233301h43'50''WALZER ThierryV1M
233401h43'50''RISACHER FrancoisV2M
233501h43'50''REGEARD MathieuSEM
233601h43'51''GARCIA ThomasSEM
233701h43'51''LACOMA MonicaV1F
233801h43'51''LEDOUX ThomasSEM
233901h43'51''BASELJ MathiasV1M
234001h43'52''QUINN CiaranSEM
234101h43'53''LEBEL AnthonyV1M
234201h43'53''RICHARD DidierV2M
234301h43'53''BATTAGIN PaoloV3M
234401h43'53''BAUDIN DamienV1M
234501h43'53''CLEMENT OlivierV1M
234601h43'53''BOULARAN PaulSEM
234701h43'53''FUCHS RomainSEM
234801h43'53''PERRELLE StephaneV1M
234901h43'53''BARRIER MathildeSEF
235001h43'54''DE SAINT MELEUC OlivierV1M
235101h43'54''SADOUL MatthieuSEM
235201h43'54''PERRIN HugoSEM
235301h43'55''BONNET ThierryV2M
235401h43'55''DE LA MONNERAYE ColombanSEM
235501h43'55''LAMSTERS NormundsV2M
235601h43'56''MATHIEU RemiSEM
235701h43'56''ORKI ErsinSEM
235801h43'56''OUZAR Jean-lucV2M
235901h43'56''MESSENGER PippaSEF
236001h43'57''SASSENOU MohamedV3M
236101h43'57''DE BONI SylvainV1M
236201h43'57''BILLARD MorganeSEF
236301h43'58''DEBADIER FrancoisV2M
236401h43'58''SCOTTON Jean-pierreV2M
236501h43'58''FERNANDES ManuelV1M
236601h43'58''GRIGNARD CedricV1M
236701h43'58''ABECASIS FranciscoV1M
236801h44'00''BROCAIL LudovicSEM
236901h44'00''VALENTIN RichardSEM
237001h44'00''EYRAUD SergeV3MLes Foulees De St Germain
237101h44'01''GAVAZZI MichaelV1M
237201h44'01''SIMONET JulienSEM
237301h44'01''RAZAIRE SebastienSEM
237401h44'02''TATON JoannicSEM
237501h44'02''MEDJAHED MohammedV2M
237601h44'02''JAREMKO ChristopheSEM
237701h44'02''AOUSTIN DanySEM
237801h44'02''LEMARCHAND BenoitSEM
237901h44'03''EL BOUZAIDI RaphaelSEM
238001h44'03''KERBOUL AlainV2M
238101h44'03''GUINET Jean-michelV3M
238201h44'04''DUQUAIRE AurelienSEM
238301h44'05''LECARPENTIER Jean-francoisV2MLyon Athletisme
238401h44'05''HUDAK EvaSEF
238501h44'06''CHARPENTIER DenisV1M
238601h44'06''PEYTOUREAU FannySEF
238701h44'06''BOURRICANT NicolasSEM
238801h44'06''LE PAPE SylvainSEM
238901h44'06''DUTOUR FranckV1M
239001h44'06''JARDIN FredericV1M
239101h44'07''PALMIERI EmmanuelV1M
239201h44'08''GIRAUD JohnnyV1M
239301h44'08''ZUCCARI FabioV2M
239401h44'08''GUYOT FranckV1M
239501h44'09''FEYS Marc-henriV1M
239601h44'09''PETITDIDIER EricV1M
239701h44'10''JASSERAND EtienneSEM
239801h44'10''GAUVAIN SlimaneSEM
239901h44'10''GOUTTENOIRE TanguySEM
240001h44'10''ROGEAU AntoineSEM
240101h44'11''BOUQUEREL LaureSEF
240201h44'11''LIROLA HubertV1M
240301h44'11''BRUN CedricV1M
240401h44'11''MONIN LouisSEM
240501h44'12''VILCHEZ ENRIQUEZ RamonV3M
240601h44'12''BONNET JulienSEM
240701h44'12''BRISON VincentSEM
240801h44'12''VIAL EmmanuelV1M
240901h44'12''WEBER Katharina seraiSEF
241001h44'12''MARTIN PatrickV2M
241101h44'12''JONDEAU DamienSEM
241201h44'12''PUGET BaptisteESM
241301h44'12''LANDRY ClementSEM
241401h44'12''MAGISTER RichardV1M
241501h44'13''WATRIGANT RemiSEM
241601h44'13''VERSCHELDE ThomasSEM
241701h44'13''MIRANDA FlorianSEM
241801h44'13''MARTIN MaximeSEM
241901h44'13''FLACHARD EricV1M
242001h44'14''TROC Jean-michelV2M
242101h44'14''LEULLIER DominiqueV2M
242201h44'14''FRAMINET StephaneV1M
242301h44'14''PHILIDET FlorianSEM
242401h44'15''MILLOT BenoitV2M
242501h44'15''BAEZA AlainV1M
242601h44'15''SEVERIN MermozV1M
242701h44'15''BARBIER JacquesV1M
242801h44'15''DEFRESNE CharlieSEMLyon Athle
242901h44'15''NARBEY ThierryV2M
243001h44'17''CHEGUETTINE MouradV1M
243101h44'17''DE SABLET VirgilSEM
243201h44'17''BILLARD IdrissSEM
243301h44'18''GALLAND AlexandreSEM
243401h44'18''ROBIN PascalV2M
243501h44'19''AUBERT ChristopheV2M
243601h44'19''TRONTIN SamiaV1F
243701h44'20''GARNIER BenjaminSEM
243801h44'20''DE MASSIAS LouiseESF
243901h44'20''ALTHEY CarolineSEF
244001h44'20''THEVENET LaurentSEMEntente Ouest Lyonnais
244101h44'20''SAINT-MARCEL QuentinSEM
244201h44'21''KOLKO RomainV1M
244301h44'21''SATRE ValerieV1F
244401h44'21''CONDEMINE YvesV2M
244501h44'21''POULET PierrickSEM
244601h44'21''SCHUBERT BenoitV1M
244701h44'21''LAVEUR JeromeV1M
244801h44'21''MISSEMER ThomasSEM
244901h44'21''GAUCHERAND BenoitSEM
245001h44'22''DANSE BenjaminSEM
245101h44'22''VIDAL Jean-marcV2M
245201h44'22''MOTTE ThibaultSEM
245301h44'22''DENOYELLE DorineV1F
245401h44'23''GODEFROY OlivierV2M
245501h44'23''GUILLON JohannSEM
245601h44'24''LEVEQUE LudovicSEM
245701h44'24''FAURE JulienV1M
245801h44'24''VIVES HerveV1M
245901h44'24''GUILLOD VincentV1MLyon Athle
246001h44'24''DEVYS Luc-francoisV1M
246101h44'24''DUPRIEZ CyprienSEM
246201h44'25''DOMENGET LaurentSEM
246301h44'25''GODEAU SebastienV1M
246401h44'25''MARTIN GuillaumeSEM
246501h44'26''VLK JiriSEM
246601h44'26''MARTIN ChristopheV1M
246701h44'26''MARTIN DavidV1M
246801h44'26''LECOQ JustineESF
246901h44'26''BRUN StephaneSEM
247001h44'26''TROTTET ValmontSEM
247101h44'27''BOISSIER ThomasV1M
247201h44'27''BOURDIN ChristopheV2M
247301h44'27''CHOMARAT PaulineSEF
247401h44'27''HORARD StephaneV1M
247501h44'27''VIAL AlexisESM
247601h44'27''DENOYELLE RenaudSEM
247701h44'28''GIRAUD DavidV1M
247801h44'28''VALLE ThomasSEM
247901h44'28''CHAPOT ThomasSEM
248001h44'29''VIALETON VincentSEM
248101h44'29''ROME VincentV1M
248201h44'29''PRUVOST MichelleV1FRun And Freedom
248301h44'30''DELGADO SandySEF
248401h44'30''MITANNE HenriV2M
248501h44'30''GAUTHIER AlainV2M
248601h44'30''DUCOEUR ChristopheV2M
248701h44'31''GOYET TimmySEM
248801h44'31''BOURHIS ChloeESF
248901h44'31''SPERDUTI StephaneV1M
249001h44'31''THIBAUD PierreV1M
249101h44'31''FICHET AymericV1M
249201h44'31''BEEDESSEE VishannSEM
249301h44'31''THOMPSON NatalieSEF
249401h44'32''RIVOAL HerveV2M
249501h44'32''CONAN ChristopheV1M
249601h44'32''BEY AdrienSEM
249701h44'32''FRISON PascaleV2F
249801h44'32''LE CLAIRE CyrilSEM
249901h44'33''PROVOTAL GaetanSEM
250001h44'33''MULLER SandrineSEF
250101h44'33''ROBLES DavidSEM
250201h44'33''BARRAUD StephaneV1M
250301h44'33''BONANNO MatteoV1M
250401h44'34''ACCAMBRAY Jean-pierreSEM
250501h44'34''JAVEL AurelienSEM
250601h44'34''DELEAGE AdrienSEM
250701h44'35''GRA FloSEM
250801h44'35''BON LaurentV1M
250901h44'35''DOSSETTO DenisV2M
251001h44'36''MARGUIN StephaneSEM
251101h44'36''RIES JulieSEF
251201h44'36''VILLEVAL FrancoisV3M
251301h44'37''FOURNET GuillaumeSEM
251401h44'37''DONY Marie pierreV1F
251501h44'37''JANORAY Jean-alexandreSEM
251601h44'37''RAMEAU EdouardSEM
251701h44'37''BOEFFARD OlivierV1M
251801h44'38''AnonymeSEM
251901h44'38''ROCHE EddyV1M
252001h44'38''FRAISSE LaurentV1MAsm Saint-etienne
252101h44'38''GUILLON CyrilSEM
252201h44'39''CORELLA FelipeV1M
252301h44'39''BOURGEOIS AlainSEM
252401h44'40''RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JoseV2M
252501h44'40''COMTOIS MatthieuSEM
252601h44'40''DURAND ThibaultSEM
252701h44'41''PREVOT PatrickV2MCoureurs Du Monde En Isere
252801h44'41''VERDIER LouisSEM
252901h44'41''BOUCHET LucasV1M
253001h44'41''GIRET MaximeSEM
253101h44'41''CHARRE PatrickSEM
253201h44'41''DJOKO FabienSEM
253301h44'42''COULET MaximeSEM
253401h44'42''MARTIN FredericV1MPont De Vaux 01 Pulsion
253501h44'42''ROURE FredericSEM
253601h44'42''ZENOVELLI DavidV1M
253701h44'42''PLOUZEAU EricV1M
253801h44'42''JOURDAN PascalV2M
253901h44'42''VITRY CedricV1M
254001h44'43''MOURGUES CedricV1M
254101h44'43''FAVRE LiseSEF
254201h44'43''JAMET ClaudineV2F
254301h44'43''BLUTEAU GeraldineV1F
254401h44'43''JONES KatySEF
254501h44'43''BORDARIER JulienSEM
254601h44'44''AMATHIEU LorrisV2M
254701h44'44''LAMOUILLE PatrickV1M
254801h44'44''RODRIGUEZ LouisV2M
254901h44'44''SCHMITT AlexisSEM
255001h44'44''JUNG EmileSEM
255101h44'44''BESSON PhilippeV2M
255201h44'44''CHARMEAU HerveV2M
255301h44'44''GAUDIN LouisSEM
255401h44'44''CHAZAL StephanieV1FSa Montbrisonnais
255501h44'44''HAFDI LiliaSEF
255601h44'45''SIPOS GalaSEF
255701h44'45''YAMASHITA HidekaV1F
255801h44'46''SCHILARDI ElisaSEF
255901h44'46''LAUNOY LaurieSEF
256001h44'46''ARMANINI ThibaudSEM
256101h44'46''DOURNEL FlorianSEM
256201h44'46''ALCARAS LoicSEM
256301h44'46''ROSARIO FabienSEM
256401h44'46''SCHULLER DamienSEM
256501h44'47''ALLAIRE FredericV1M
256601h44'48''CONDE ThierryV3M
256701h44'48''DICHARRY Anne-liseSEFCoquelicot 42
256801h44'48''SAUNIER JeromeSEM
256901h44'48''ES-SABRI FaridSEM
257001h44'48''LESPINASSE Pierre-francoisV2M
257101h44'48''REMOLUE LydieSEF
257201h44'49''DUPREZ JulienSEMTriathlete Attitude Vincennes
257301h44'49''LEVARD HadrienSEM
257401h44'49''TRIDON CedricV1M
257501h44'50''PERRET EmmanuelV1M
257601h44'50''VOCANSON LionelV1M
257701h44'50''PERNOT ThierryV2M
257801h44'50''BOURALY GuillaumeSEM
257901h44'51''CAU MauroSEM
258001h44'51''PLAY AurelienSEM
258101h44'51''TUDES RegisV1M
258201h44'51''RIOU RemySEM
258301h44'51''TERPEREAU RonanSEM
258401h44'52''PERNIN FredericV1M
258501h44'52''RAMOS ArturoV2M
258601h44'52''CHAGUE RomainSEM
258701h44'52''BRICE EmmanuelSEM
258801h44'52''SIDIBE SiyabouSEM
258901h44'53''BERGERON YoannSEMPublier Triathlon
259001h44'53''CONTESSE JosephSEM
259101h44'53''BELLAGAMBI TERCHI MathiasSEM
259201h44'53''CHAPTAL StephaneV1M
259301h44'55''HADIDI AbdelkhalekV1M
259401h44'55''DE L'ISLE RemiSEM
259501h44'55''MARCOT JulienSEM
259601h44'56''ROBERT FredericV2MS/l Foulee De Varces Vif
259701h44'56''RAY DavidV1M
259801h44'56''BOUQUIN LaurentSEM
259901h44'56''LEGRAND BaptisteSEM
260001h44'56''CLEMENT-BOLLEE ThomasSEM
260101h44'56''MONTOYA Jean-baptisteSEM
260201h44'57''IAFRATE AntoineV2M
260301h44'57''FRAYSSINHES MikaelSEM
260401h44'58''GALLAND JeremieSEM
260501h44'58''LAURENT CedricSEM
260601h44'58''DERAIL NorbertV1MRunning Club De Mably
260701h44'59''CHALLANCIN MickaelV1M
260801h44'59''MARQUES EmmanuelV2M
260901h44'59''DECOCK YanSEM
261001h44'59''RIZZUTO MaelJUM
261101h44'59''JENART JulienSEM
261201h45'00''MAY BertrandSEMUa Maurienne
261301h45'00''BROULAND PascalV1M
261401h45'01''HILAIRE FredericV1M
261501h45'02''LEBRETTON AlexisSEM
261601h45'02''PONSOLLE JulesSEM
261701h45'02''TOMASIK JulianSEM
261801h45'03''MOULARD ThibaultSEM
261901h45'03''DELORME MarleneSEF
262001h45'04''MUNOZ StephaneV1M
262101h45'04''BLAYE FredericJUM
262201h45'04''RUGET YvesV1M
262301h45'04''DELORME JulienSEM
262401h45'04''PICHOT StephanieSEF
262501h45'05''GHESQUIERE ChristopheSEM
262601h45'06''GAL BenjaminV1M
262701h45'06''DERVILLEZ Jean pierreV3MAs La Saulce
262801h45'06''DE MISOUARD ThibautSEM
262901h45'06''PERONNARD AlexandreV1M
263001h45'07''FANG LilyESF
263101h45'07''MELOUX-LYONNAZ DelphineV1F
263201h45'07''BIDOUX FabriceV1M
263301h45'07''BOUVARD SandraV1F
263401h45'07''LACONDEMINE DamienSEM
263501h45'07''COTE PhilippeSEM
263601h45'08''GARNIER NathalieV1F
263701h45'08''VASSAIL LucasESM
263801h45'08''VIGNON DamienSEM
263901h45'08''TERROLLION GillesV2M
264001h45'08''GARCIA ElieV1M
264101h45'09''FAIVRE D'ARCIER MathieuESM
264201h45'10''ANESTIS TheophaneSEM
264301h45'10''GNALY ArmandV1M
264401h45'10''TURUBAN GautierSEM
264501h45'10''AYMERIC VorngSEM
264601h45'10''D'HORDAIN MichaelV1M
264701h45'10''GUILLERMARD SamuelV1M
264801h45'10''FORT NicolasSEM
264901h45'10''CARDYN DavidSEM
265001h45'11''DUPUIS ConstantinSEM
265101h45'11''LACOUR PhilippeV1M
265201h45'12''PASSALACQUA KevinSEM
265301h45'12''DARLES DominiqueV2MAsc Balan
265401h45'12''TRY LionelSEM
265501h45'12''DRIENCOURT AmandineV1F
265601h45'13''LASCKOWIEZ DavidV1M
265701h45'13''TWORSKI EdouardSEM
265801h45'13''THOLLET BertSEM
265901h45'13''PASCAL YanisJUM
266001h45'13''BEBIN CharlotteSEF
266101h45'13''MAUD GuengantSEF
266201h45'13''LE MEE TamimountV1F
266301h45'14''BARRIOL Jean-philippeV1M
266401h45'14''DELAPIERRE FrancoisV2M
266501h45'14''BOUDRE FredericV1MVelay Athletisme
266601h45'14''PLAYS YoranSEM
266701h45'14''GAUDIN RichardSEM
266801h45'14''BA SouleyeV1M
266901h45'15''AUVRAY LaurentV1M
267001h45'15''CEZARD AntoineV1M
267101h45'16''DUBOIS ClementSEM
267201h45'16''FRANCOIS PhilippeV2M
267301h45'17''COLIN ValentinESM
267401h45'17''BRACONNIER OlivierV1M
267501h45'17''JACQUES EricV3M
267601h45'17''PERARD ThibaultSEM
267701h45'18''DUPUIS PhilippeV2M
267801h45'18''THOREL ChristopheV1M
267901h45'18''DONNOT SebastienSEM
268001h45'18''CESSIEUX GregoryV1M
268101h45'18''VELEAT AntoineSEM
268201h45'18''BERNARDIN MichelV3M
268301h45'18''RIBEIRO JimmySEM
268401h45'19''GOSSET ThomasV1M
268501h45'19''MATOSSIAN EmmanuelV1M
268601h45'19''ROUBY SebastienSEM
268701h45'19''BRUN EmmanuelSEM
268801h45'20''CHARVET SylvainESM
268901h45'20''ROUSSEL AurelieSEF
269001h45'20''LARDELLIER AlexandraSEF
269101h45'20''PERROT NicolasV1M
269201h45'21''DE MONTILLE ArnaudV1M
269301h45'21''BRIFFOD FrancoisV1M
269401h45'21''MUSELET NicolasV1M
269501h45'21''CHARLES ThomasESM
269601h45'22''RATON JulienSEM
269701h45'22''DE BASTIANI BrunoV2M
269801h45'22''DOLISI VincentSEM
269901h45'23''BALLACH MohammedV2M
270001h45'23''LE ROUZO GaelV1M
270101h45'23''ZARAI AbbesV1M
270201h45'23''RICART JacquesV1M
270301h45'23''MARGUERITE JulienSEM
270401h45'23''DI SCALA MathieuSEM
270501h45'24''BALESTRA Jean marcV1M
270601h45'24''COTTAZ OlivierV2M
270701h45'24''MONTET SilvantSEM
270801h45'25''CIANCHETTI MatthieuSEM
270901h45'25''WALLART ChristopheSEM
271001h45'25''NABHOLTZ ValerySEM
271101h45'26''VIAL Jean marieV1M
271201h45'26''BONGERS EugeneV1M
271301h45'26''POTHIER PhilippeV1M
271401h45'26''JORGE NOVIO KevinSEM
271501h45'26''PEIGNEY MatthieuSEM
271601h45'27''AUBRY ClemenceSEFAFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
271701h45'27''PIERI JulienSEMMassilia Triathlon
271801h45'27''VULLIEZ GerardSEM
271901h45'27''MESTRE StephaneSEM
272001h45'27''TOGNATO DiegoV2M
272101h45'27''MANGIN BertrandV1F
272201h45'28''PALMIERI FedericoSEM
272301h45'28''COUSIN JeremySEM
272401h45'28''DUMENIL VincentV1M
272501h45'29''MIELLY YannSEM
272601h45'29''LEMEILLAT HeleneSEF
272701h45'29''COQUANTIF BenoitV1M
272801h45'29''VIGNAUD QuentinSEM
272901h45'29''KERSTENNER PatrickV2M
273001h45'29''ROUZAUD JulienV1MAAA DU LYONNAIS
273101h45'29''SOICHET RomualdV1M
273201h45'29''FERRARO TiphanieSEF
273301h45'30''CORGIER AnthonySEM
273401h45'30''PLANTECOSTE YoannSEM
273501h45'30''REDOR Louis-sorinESM
273601h45'30''SOICHET VincentV1MCosd
273701h45'31''FERRAND AndreV1M
273801h45'31''CARVALHO NicolasSEM
273901h45'31''PALMER NickSEM
274001h45'32''MAURIZIO DamienSEM
274101h45'32''GALLEZ-DENQUIN JeromeV1M
274201h45'32''LAGREVOL JeremySEM
274301h45'32''MULDERS RobV2M
274401h45'32''JEROME DidierV2M
274501h45'32''BAURAIN PaulSEM
274601h45'33''MASSON AnthonySEM
274701h45'33''VILLARD ThierryV1M
274801h45'33''DEFAY ValentinSEM
274901h45'33''MOTH KristineSEF
275001h45'33''CHASSAING EmericSEM
275101h45'33''GIRARD NicolasSEM
275201h45'34''NOUREDDINE YanisSEM
275301h45'34''MARIOTON CedricV1MJoue Running
275401h45'34''GISSINGER HerveV1M
275501h45'34''MARATIER JulienV1M
275601h45'35''TOUSSENEL Pierre-edouardSEM
275701h45'35''BOUVARD LaurentV2M
275801h45'35''NIVELEAU FrancoisV3M
275901h45'35''IMBERT MaximeSEM
276001h45'35''WANSCH ThibaultSEM
276101h45'36''HURDEQUINT ChristopheSEM
276201h45'36''VOISEY QuentinSEM
276301h45'37''MONTAGNY ChristianV2M
276401h45'37''CHAIGNEAU Francois-xavierESM
276501h45'37''FIOUX ThomasSEM
276601h45'37''DUCARROUGE CedricSEM
276701h45'38''TUZET YvonV3M
276801h45'38''VIAL MagaliJUF
276901h45'38''LAFONT SebastienV1M
277001h45'38''GAUDE AlexandreSEM
277101h45'38''BRIAND NicolasSEMCa Roannais
277201h45'39''GUICHARD OlivierV1M
277301h45'39''FRICOTTEAU EricV2M
277401h45'40''PERRIN LucJUM
277501h45'40''CHARBONNIER PatrickV2M
277601h45'40''DURY CoralieSEFBalan
277701h45'40''VENET MickaelSEM
277801h45'40''QUEROMES GregorySEM
277901h45'41''LE CLERCQ CharlesSEM
278001h45'41''PERICHON ChloeSEF
278101h45'41''PHILLIPE CelineV1F
278201h45'41''MERVIEL WilliamSEM
278301h45'41''MICHEL LaurenceV2F
278401h45'41''SEITE ThibautSEM
278501h45'42''MARCEL PierreV2M
278601h45'42''DOMINICI LaurentV2M
278701h45'43''VION FranckySEM
278801h45'43''GLEY LoicSEM
278901h45'44''DUHEM PascalV2M
279001h45'44''RAZAIARISOA BenjaminSEM
279101h45'44''ANTIN ChristopheV1M
279201h45'44''MAZABRAUD RegisV1M
279301h45'44''TISSOURAS MickaelSEM
279401h45'44''GAMBA ClementSEM
279501h45'44''JOUVE CyprienSEM
279601h45'45''MORELLI AlessandroSEM
279701h45'45''RENAUD VincentV1M
279801h45'45''PERAZZI PaolaSEF
279901h45'45''PURSER MarcV2M
280001h45'45''TESSIER NolwennSEF
280101h45'45''GOMEZ-PAILLARD MelanieSEF
280201h45'45''ROUHIER BenoitV1M
280301h45'46''VIGY YannSEM
280401h45'46''BOUCHUT BastienSEM
280501h45'46''ARZANI KarineV1F
280601h45'46''CHAPELLON DominiqueV2M
280701h45'46''DORAT MaximeSEM
280801h45'46''ROUHIER BaptisteSEM
280901h45'46''LAISSUS VictorJUM
281001h45'47''NONAT JohannSEM
281101h45'47''MAUNOIR MorganSEM
281201h45'47''LARSONNEUR EricV1M
281301h45'48''BARCELONA JulieSEF
281401h45'48''AUPETIT VictorESM
281501h45'48''DE RANGO Christophe alphV1M
281601h45'48''GENIN LucasSEM
281701h45'49''CERESETTI RomainESM
281801h45'49''BLEUX FranckV1M
281901h45'49''BOSSON ChristianV2M
282001h45'49''OLSEN AndreasSEM
282101h45'49''QUINTON OlivierSEM
282201h45'49''TCHITEMBO SergeV2M
282301h45'50''COSTE IsaureSEF
282401h45'51''QUIBLIER FrancoisSEM
282501h45'51''MORAUD LudovicSEM
282601h45'51''ASTIER BenoitV1M
282701h45'52''DESFLACHES NicolasSEM
282801h45'52''POINOT PatrickV2M
282901h45'52''PELLETIER RobertV2M
283001h45'52''RANCIEN BrunoV1M
283101h45'53''FAVRE PatrickV2M
283201h45'54''FANCHINI MarcoSEM
283301h45'54''GAGNEUX Marie odileV1F
283401h45'54''BRUN AnneV1F
283501h45'54''GODREUIL StephaneV1M
283601h45'54''MENDES GaetanSEM
283701h45'55''PRIOLET ChristopheV1M
283801h45'55''LUCA CostantiniSEM
283901h45'55''COLLION JeromeSEM
284001h45'56''ROUBY RaphaelV1M
284101h45'56''THOMAS MartinSEM
284201h45'56''DAGIROV ArturSEM
284301h45'57''ROUCHOUSE BernardV3MLyon Athletisme
284401h45'57''MICHEL SimonSEM
284501h45'58''SIPOS-LAY IsabellSEF
284601h45'58''ALLARY GautierSEM
284701h45'58''PACHAI ChahinV1M
284801h45'59''GRANDJEAN PascalV2M
284901h45'59''BELMONTE SebastienSEM
285001h46'00''RANNOU PierreSEM
285101h46'00''POUILLY MateoJUM
285201h46'01''LAFFAY PhilippeV1M
285301h46'01''SIGOT MathieuSEM
285401h46'02''PANNIER GabrielSEM
285501h46'02''ROZIER MaximeV1M
285601h46'02''HANIA EskanderV1M
285701h46'02''KNES SebastienSEM
285801h46'02''MONTANTEME ChristopheV1M
285901h46'02''BERNARD EmmanuelSEM
286001h46'02''PUPIER BertrandV1M
286101h46'03''PRELY HortenseSEF
286201h46'03''VILLENA MichelV1M
286301h46'03''PICQ MathieuSEM
286401h46'03''PAULOIS FredericV2M
286501h46'03''TARBOURIECH LoicSEM
286601h46'03''CRESPO ClementSEM
286701h46'03''WALLACE KevinV1M
286801h46'03''BRULEZ Jean-jacquesV2M
286901h46'04''MOCHET SilvereV1M
287001h46'04''COUTEILLE SARDIS NicolasSEM
287101h46'04''HADDJERI MoradV3M
287201h46'04''THIBAUD RomainSEM
287301h46'05''WENDLING ChristopheSEM
287401h46'05''BOLLEAU AlexandreV1M
287501h46'05''CHALIMBAUD XavierSEM
287601h46'05''GRANGE PascalV2M
287701h46'05''MICHEL AlainV2M
287801h46'06''COPPENS FredericV2M
287901h46'06''FRECENON MaximeSEM
288001h46'06''GARRET CamilleSEF
288101h46'07''HAMAMI MarcV1MCakes Aux Jambons
288201h46'07''PITOUN NicolasSEM
288301h46'07''GRANDVAL OlivierSEM
288401h46'07''DESCOMBES CathyV2F
288501h46'07''CHAMBERT DorianeSEF
288601h46'07''LAFAY DominiqueV2M
288701h46'07''JANUS CharlesJUM
288801h46'08''FRANCOIS VictorSEM
288901h46'08''BENOIT GabrielSEM
289001h46'09''BESSON VincentV1M
289101h46'10''LERUSTE ArnaudV1M
289201h46'10''RITTELMEYER DavidV1M
289301h46'11''LIEBGOTT HerveSEM
289401h46'12''PASSOT PhilippeV2M
289501h46'12''BARRE EvaristeV1M
289601h46'12''PATIN LaurentV1M
289701h46'12''MEKMOUCHE AbdelhalimSEM
289801h46'12''MELI SantoV1M
289901h46'12''DAVAT GerardV1M
290001h46'13''BLANES Jean-francoisV1M
290101h46'13''BEZSONOFF FabriceV1M
290201h46'13''LVZ BaudouinSEM
290301h46'13''DE CHIRICO FrancescoV2M
290401h46'14''DE LEONARDIS GiuseppeSEM
290501h46'14''BERKOUK CyrilSEM
290601h46'14''ASCENSO SabrinaSEF
290701h46'15''LABROSSE BernardV2M
290801h46'15''SERVOZ LaurentV2M
290901h46'16''CHATELAIN MatisseESM
291001h46'16''MAMMOLITI DenisJUM
291101h46'16''JANIN CedricSEM
291201h46'16''CHAPOUTIER GillesV2M
291301h46'16''AUBENAS MichelV2M
291401h46'17''FORGERON KevinSEM
291501h46'17''AUDIGIER JulienSEM
291601h46'17''CHABRIT DidierV1M
291701h46'17''FINAND DidierV1M
291801h46'17''LEBLAN YoannV1M
291901h46'17''ATKINSON JohnSEM
292001h46'17''MAMMOLITI NicolasJUM
292101h46'18''GIRARDON PaulinSEM
292201h46'18''PETITHORY Jean-charlesSEMAsvel Triathlon
292301h46'18''CHAPELET BaptisteSEM
292401h46'18''CHOSSAT AlexandreJUM
292501h46'19''KRIKORIAN SergeV1M
292601h46'19''HUGON EstelleSEF
292701h46'20''DEDISSE Anne-julietteSEF
292801h46'20''ABELLAN FabienSEM
292901h46'20''CHENEVIERE YohanSEM
293001h46'20''AnonymeSEM
293101h46'20''RIGAUX GautierSEM
293201h46'21''BONNET FelixSEM
293301h46'21''ESCALIER ArthurSEM
293401h46'21''BARRIAU MarcSEM
293501h46'22''CHARPENTIER PascalV2M
293601h46'23''CHAVOT EddyJUM
293701h46'23''CAULIEZ GuillaumeSEM
293801h46'23''DUCAMIN PierreSEM
293901h46'23''JOUX FabriceV1M
294001h46'23''TETIER BaptisteSEM
294101h46'23''ROCHER ArnaudSEM
294201h46'23''GIRERD RobertV2M
294301h46'24''FRELING JeromeV2MAs Caluire Athletisme
294401h46'24''ORTIZ ROMERO JaimeSEM
294501h46'25''BARNIER JosselinESM
294601h46'25''ROLLAND AnneSEF
294701h46'26''AURANGE GuillaumeSEM
294801h46'26''ABDIKARIMOV KhalidSEM
294901h46'26''AMEYE ThierryV1M
295001h46'26''LACROIX FranckV2M
295101h46'27''BARBARET EliseSEF
295201h46'27''LEROLLE RemiSEM
295301h46'27''PINEL MarionSEF
295401h46'27''GABET LucileSEF
295501h46'28''CHEVALIER ArnaudSEM
295601h46'28''MANDONNET RemiSEM
295701h46'28''BEGON VincentV1M
295801h46'28''JM CathyV2F
295901h46'28''CATEL DavidV1M
296001h46'29''DEGROOTE GuillaumeSEM
296101h46'29''RODRIGUES CarlosV1M
296201h46'30''GIRES ThierryV1M
296301h46'30''WOLFF ThomasV1M
296401h46'30''HURTEL LaurentV1M
296501h46'30''BOISHARDY FloraSEM
296601h46'30''MONTAUD RegisV1M
296701h46'30''MALEGUE VincentSEM
296801h46'31''CHANRION ThibautSEM
296901h46'31''GILLARD MarcV1M
297001h46'32''LECLERCQ StephaneV1M
297101h46'32''ROLLIN MariekeSEF
297201h46'32''DUCAROUGE ArnaudSEM
297301h46'32''DI GASPERO EricV2M
297401h46'33''MOLON SamuelV1M
297501h46'33''FOURNEYRON XavierV1M
297601h46'33''ATTAL YacineSEM
297701h46'34''BRISY NicolasV1M
297801h46'35''GAUTHIER JacquesV2M
297901h46'35''FARGEOT JacquesV2M
298001h46'35''VIGNON FabriceV1M
298101h46'35''TAVENARD EricV2M
298201h46'35''SILVA AniaSEF
298301h46'35''PUTET ChristopheV2M
298401h46'35''CLYCQ IvanV1M
298501h46'35''MAREAU StephaneV1M
298601h46'36''CARRARA AurelieSEF
298701h46'36''MAUPAS DavidSEM
298801h46'36''COLOMBANI FranckV1M
298901h46'37''KHELOUFI AliSEM
299001h46'37''BILLAUD RedoineV1M
299101h46'37''BESVILLE JulienSEM
299201h46'38''POUPET SebastienV1M
299301h46'39''FAYOLLE FranckV1M
299401h46'39''PRUGNEAU Jean-baptisteSEM
299501h46'40''WILB FranckV1M
299601h46'40''LETELLIER FrancoisSEM
299701h46'40''FEBVRE AurelienSEM
299801h46'40''FAILLET SylvieV1F
299901h46'41''VAISSAIRE BruceV1M
300001h46'41''BONNETON PascalV2M
300101h46'42''MERLE MichaelV1M
300201h46'42''BLANC ChristopheSEM
300301h46'42''DREVON MichelV2M
300401h46'42''BARRIOL KarineSEFCascol
300501h46'42''FREMAUX QuentinSEM
300601h46'42''BLONDELLE JulienSEM
300701h46'42''PIQUEMAL MatthieuV1M
300801h46'43''GIROUD ABAD BertilleSEF
300901h46'43''SUBTIL RolandV2M
301001h46'44''FOURNEL NicolasSEM
301101h46'44''CHANUT MarcV2M
301201h46'44''DENOMME VictorESM
301301h46'44''BENET ThibaudESM
301401h46'45''GAMBIEZ JeanV1M
301501h46'45''THOLONIAT JonathanSEM
301601h46'45''NIEPCERON ClementSEM
301701h46'45''CRENN HerveV1M
301801h46'45''BILLIOT SamuelSEM
301901h46'46''DEMONT Jean-baptisteSEM
302001h46'46''GALIEN Francois-xavierV1M
302101h46'46''RENAUDIN JeremySEM
302201h46'46''WROBEL Jeanne lyseSEF
302301h46'47''JANNEL AlexisJUM
302401h46'47''EFIMOVA AnjelikaV1F
302501h46'47''BODIN JonathanSEM
302601h46'47''LORIC ValerieV1F
302701h46'47''PICARD PierreV1M
302801h46'47''CZWERTLIK DylanSEM
302901h46'48''PLANTIER MichelV2M
303001h46'48''TERRAS RemiJUM
303101h46'48''ABBOU KarimV2M
303201h46'48''DUVIQUET LoicSEM
303301h46'49''BREANT PascalV2M
303401h46'49''DEBBICHE MohamedSEM
303501h46'49''DUBOIS GuillaumeV1M
303601h46'49''H HAMDANI MissSEF
303701h46'50''CHENAIL EstelleV1F
303801h46'50''PONSARD ChristopherSEM
303901h46'50''BIZET EricV1M
304001h46'51''GUIBAUD Jean-marcV1M
304101h46'51''VANTYGHEM EliseSEF
304201h46'51''GIRARD SOPPET DominiqueV2M
304301h46'51''BLANC MichaelV1M
304401h46'51''KONE MathieuSEM
304501h46'52''MASSON ChristopheSEM
304601h46'53''BOSOM DavidSEM
304701h46'53''DE MAUROY MayliSEF
304801h46'53''BOUYSSET Jean-francoisV2M
304901h46'54''PRASAD GaneshSEM
305001h46'54''EL BOUNAAMANI MohamedSEM
305101h46'54''RINGUEDE RenaldV1MSp Tri
305201h46'54''MARCHE LouESF
305301h46'55''MECHAUD LaetitiaV1F
305401h46'55''LERICHE ChristopheV2M
305501h46'55''PELTIER Jean-pierreV3MAthletisme Lozere
305601h46'55''GAGNAIRE MathieuV1M
305701h46'56''ZANARDELLI BenjaminSEM
305801h46'56''GARDE CyrilSEM
305901h46'56''ZANARDELLI EricV2M
306001h46'57''HOUGA ClementSEM
306101h46'57''FRANZ DavidV1MCo Saint-dizier
306201h46'57''THONON JoelSEM
306301h46'57''ARNOULT FrederiqueV1FCa Bar Sur Aube Bayel
306401h46'58''MENUT BenjaminSEM
306501h46'58''LEMAITRE NathalieV1FUnion Familiale De Quincy
306601h46'58''PETITPIERRE EdouardESM
306701h46'58''RUDANCIC NicolasSEM
306801h46'59''BOURGEAY MichelV2M
306901h46'59''BECKER NicolasSEM
307001h46'59''FRANCOIS SebastienV1M
307101h47'00''MASSACRIER CedricSEM
307201h47'00''ANCELET LucieSEF
307301h47'00''CROLE EmilandeSEF
307401h47'00''RONDARD EliseSEF
307501h47'00''SELLAMI AmarV2M
307601h47'00''PERRAT RemySEM
307701h47'00''GOMES AntonioV1M
307801h47'01''GIROT FrancoisV1M
307901h47'01''MOLINES JulienSEM
308001h47'02''DUBOIS LaurentV1M
308101h47'02''HERMETZ Marc-antoineSEM
308201h47'02''GOLUBCOV EugeneSEM
308301h47'03''VASSEUR SebastienSEM
308401h47'04''RIGAUX ArnaudV2M
308501h47'04''HARB SemirV1M
308601h47'05''RAGINEL JeromeV1M
308701h47'05''DE MONTIGNY RegisV2M
308801h47'05''FANGET ThomasSEM
308901h47'05''LE FLOHIC YannV1M
309001h47'05''BARON HadrienV1M
309101h47'06''CACCIAGUERRA Arnaud-marieSEM
309201h47'07''MAZEYRAT PierreJUM
309301h47'07''CHIRON AureliaSEF
309401h47'07''DUBREUIL StefanV1M
309501h47'07''LANSIN EtienneSEM
309601h47'07''STRIPPOLI GuillaumeSEM
309701h47'07''CRINIERE SebastienSEM
309801h47'07''COLICCI AmandineSEF
309901h47'08''BENKARA LyesSEM
310001h47'08''ARANEGA ChristeleV1F
310101h47'08''LEMEL MathieuSEM
310201h47'08''TORRIGLIA FabioV2MMonza Marathon Team
310301h47'09''SLIWKA CarolineSEF
310401h47'09''PINGON ClaireSEF
310501h47'09''EYNARD DavidV1M
310601h47'10''SINEGRE ChristopheV1M
310701h47'10''CHAPELON AntoninSEM
310801h47'10''EHRHARDT ArnaudSEM
310901h47'11''LANGLADE ThomasSEM
311001h47'11''VACHER Jean-baptisteSEM
311101h47'11''PEREZ RobertSEM
311201h47'12''FRANCOIS PierreSEM
311301h47'12''LAURENT ElieSEM
311401h47'12''BERTHIER KevinSEM
311501h47'12''PUYT JeanSEM
311601h47'12''PARRET AmelieSEF
311701h47'13''JOUVE ChristopheSEM
311801h47'13''PIZARRO KevinSEM
311901h47'13''DUCHATELET EtienneSEM
312001h47'14''MULDER Dirk janSEM
312101h47'14''FEASSON GaetanSEM
312201h47'14''DUMARTY AurianeESF
312301h47'14''MAYET FredericV1M
312401h47'14''DEKEUKELARE AlainV2M
312501h47'14''DELATTRE SimonSEM
312601h47'15''DEMAGNY AlexandreV1M
312701h47'15''GILBERT PhilippeSEM
312801h47'15''RALAIVITANRIVO JoseV1M
312901h47'15''MOSTEPHAOUI MehdiSEM
313001h47'16''MICALLEF SabihaV1F
313101h47'17''GAYRAUD FlorianSEM
313201h47'17''MANGEL AlexandreSEM
313301h47'17''CAILLE KevinSEM
313401h47'17''MIGUEL CedrickV1M
313501h47'18''RICHAUD PierreV1M
313601h47'18''LE MIGNOT Jean-francoisV1M
313701h47'18''CHRISTOPHE EtienneSEM
313801h47'18''SILVENT ChristopheV1M
313901h47'18''LUCIANO CelineSEF
314001h47'18''AUBENAS GuyV3M
314101h47'18''VARNAT LucileSEF
314201h47'19''FONTAINE FlorenceV2F
314301h47'19''MARSELLA FabienV1M
314401h47'19''ARKHIPOV KirillSEM
314501h47'20''CHAMBON FranckV2MAsvel Triathlon
314601h47'20''FILLION ClaudeV2M
314701h47'21''NAEL ArnaudV1M
314801h47'21''KOSTAS GrigourasV2M
314901h47'21''HACQUARD AntoineSEMValence Triathlon
315001h47'21''BELARBI LakdarV1M
315101h47'21''LHOTE JeromeSEM
315201h47'22''GAUVENT DanielV3M
315301h47'22''COQUERIAUX VincentSEM
315401h47'23''CHERVIER LauretteV1F
315501h47'23''KAIBI WaelSEM
315601h47'23''GAUTIER JulienSEM
315701h47'23''GODFROID FlavienESM
315801h47'24''CLEYET BrunoV1M
315901h47'24''GILBERT PhilippeV2M
316001h47'24''VERICEL SebastienV1M
316101h47'24''FELGINES AlainV2M
316201h47'25''BEL SylvainSEM
316301h47'25''DAVAT Anne-sophieV1FEsl Francheville
316401h47'25''SOYER EricV2M
316501h47'25''BLONDY ThomasSEM
316601h47'25''MERCIER JulienSEM
316701h47'25''GIORDANO LaurentV1M
316801h47'25''MARCHAND CharleneSEFEsl Ternay
316901h47'26''ATIAT SofieneV1M
317001h47'26''JOLY NicolasV1M
317101h47'27''OUAHID YanisESM
317201h47'27''ASTIER VictorSEM
317301h47'27''LACOMBE AlexandreV1M
317401h47'27''DISSON Jean pierreV2M
317501h47'28''MONTAZ LUFUTUCO ElodieSEF
317601h47'28''FIORIO SimonJUM
317701h47'29''GAREL MathieuJUM
317801h47'29''LONGATO Jean-christopheV1M
317901h47'29''LAURENT CyrilV1M
318001h47'30''OZANAM MathieuV1M
318101h47'30''GIRARD GeoffreySEM
318201h47'31''THIBAUD JulieESF
318301h47'31''FROMENTAL JeremySEM
318401h47'31''CLOSIRI ThierryV2M
318501h47'31''CROUZET EmericESM
318601h47'31''BARNEOUD ChristopheV1M
318701h47'32''BOONE JosephSEM
318801h47'32''MOLLARD DamienSEM
318901h47'32''PALMER TimothyV1M
319001h47'32''BAGUET ArnaudSEM
319101h47'32''BARTOLI RomainSEM
319201h47'32''ULLMANN SebastienSEM
319301h47'32''REMY JulienSEM
319401h47'32''BLONDEL DavidV1M
319501h47'33''HERRMANN AntoineSEM
319601h47'33''JARLIER MatthieuSEM
319701h47'33''LAMOTTE ThomasSEM
319801h47'33''PAYOT ChristopheV1M
319901h47'34''CRESPY LaurentSEM
320001h47'34''DURAND-PEYRE SylvainSEM
320101h47'34''CERLES ClementSEM
320201h47'34''COURVOISIER FlorianSEM
320301h47'34''ACHFARI HayetV1F
320401h47'35''JOFFRE DenisV1M
320501h47'35''PILOT KarineV1F
320601h47'35''PILOT StephaneV1M
320701h47'35''HENRY DidierV1M
320801h47'35''BOISSON EddyV1M
320901h47'35''GRESSER PascalV2M
321001h47'35''FREYBURGER YoannSEM
321101h47'35''BOUSSION SimonSEM
321201h47'35''KERENFLECH GuillaumeSEM
321301h47'35''PRINCE MarilyneSEF
321401h47'36''FOURNIER FranzV1M
321501h47'36''TRAMAILLE Jean-jacquesV2M
321601h47'36''KOMLA MelvinSEM
321701h47'36''LIETART ArnaudV1M
321801h47'36''DAYV ValentinSEM
321901h47'36''GRATACAP MaximeSEM
322001h47'36''VIENOT RegisV1M
322101h47'36''CORMIER ClementSEM
322201h47'36''LECOCQ HubertSEM
322301h47'37''ANTHEAUME ClaireESF
322401h47'37''COMBES RomainSEM
322501h47'37''LE CHEVILLIER RonanSEM
322601h47'37''GOULARD PaulineSEF
322701h47'38''BENOIT BrunoV1M
322801h47'38''REMY BenoitV1M
322901h47'38''FAYE AdrienSEM
323001h47'39''LAGREVOL LambertV1M
323101h47'39''MARCHAND DidierV2M
323201h47'39''BOULAOUINAT FouedV1M
323301h47'39''MARCINIAK VincentSEM
323401h47'40''ANTOINE CamusV1M
323501h47'40''MANDI ZoranSEM
323601h47'40''MAGNETTE CamilleSEF
323701h47'40''DEROUINEAU FabienSEMChambery Triathlon
323801h47'41''PELLIEUX VirginieV1FVelizy Triathlon
323901h47'41''SAVARY ChristopheSEM
324001h47'41''DUMONT LaurentV1M
324101h47'41''DELRIEU FredericV1M
324201h47'41''PONOT SergeV2M
324301h47'41''LABYB YassineSEM
324401h47'41''SANDAU NathalieV1F
324501h47'42''PALMASI AurelieSEF69003
324601h47'43''LERICOLAIS MarineSEF
324701h47'43''BILLARD CoralieSEF
324801h47'43''DABIN BenoitSEM
324901h47'44''JAEGER MathieuSEM
325001h47'44''COLSON AlexandreSEM
325101h47'44''DURDILLY EloiSEM
325201h47'45''PEREIRA SandraV1F
325301h47'45''BASILI JeremySEM
325401h47'45''SAVARY NicolasSEM
325501h47'47''MONTHILLER JulietteSEF
325601h47'47''JEANNIN VincentSEM
325701h47'47''DE PIMODAN MikelV1M
325801h47'47''HUGONNET VanessaSEF
325901h47'47''LEONETTI PaulineSEF
326001h47'47''PUITIN MickaelSEM
326101h47'47''TREMEAU GuillaumeSEM
326201h47'47''BORJON YannSEM
326301h47'48''MERCIER DominiqueV1M
326401h47'48''BONNE SebastienSEM
326501h47'48''VIEU JohannSEM
326601h47'48''GAUCHER SERRE Jean-francoisSEM
326701h47'48''ZANA JeremySEM
326801h47'50''MAS MARTINEZ Jean louisV1M
326901h47'50''PETIOT-ROLAND AntoinetteV2F
327001h47'51''SAUZE BenjaminSEM
327101h47'51''BOLLARD OlivierSEM
327201h47'51''PARRAVICINI Jean-michelV2M
327301h47'52''SENECHAL GwendalSEM
327401h47'52''LADANT UgoJUM
327501h47'52''PETERSCHMITT ClemenceSEF
327601h47'52''BALEUX FlorentSEM
327701h47'52''FINANCE LeoSEM
327801h47'52''DEGARDIN RegisV1M
327901h47'52''LEREY ChristopheV2M
328001h47'52''DEGARDIN ChristopheV1M
328101h47'53''EMORINE DidierV2M
328201h47'53''CORREA IsabelleV1F
328301h47'53''LABROSSE Loic-olivierSEM
328401h47'53''KURTZMANN GuillaumeSEM
328501h47'54''DEMEULENAERE GillesV2M
328601h47'55''JOLIVET HugoSEM
328701h47'55''CAHEN MartinSEM
328801h47'56''PLASSARD AnnickV1F
328901h47'56''HINGANT GuillaumeSEM
329001h47'56''PORTALIER Jean-lucV1M
329101h47'57''JOUSSEAU CorinneV1F
329201h47'57''MOUELHI NizarV1M
329301h47'57''EMORINE EliseV1F
329401h47'57''THOMAS OlivierSEM
329501h47'57''DIEU EricSEM
329601h47'57''PELLETIER BernardV3M
329701h47'58''HECQUARD MickaelSEM
329801h47'59''CAILLET YannV1M
329901h47'59''HOOPER KatherineSEF
330001h47'59''BRUEY StephaneSEM
330101h47'59''LANDRY HugoSEM
330201h47'59''DECHARIERE AnaisSEF
330301h48'00''THERY Jean-lucV3M
330401h48'00''MAURIN OlivierJUM
330501h48'00''VALENSANT DeborahV1F
330601h48'00''DE BOISSIEU StephaneSEM
330701h48'01''VIEZ StephaneV2M
330801h48'01''BEYRON Pierre-yvesV1MLa Foulee Forezienne
330901h48'02''DUBUC JulienSEM
331001h48'02''BARREIRO CindySEF
331101h48'04''BEGUET FrancoiseSEF
331201h48'04''ROSHCHIN IlyaSEM
331301h48'04''KRIKKE GautierSEM
331401h48'05''BAUER AdrianSEM
331501h48'05''AUBIN FrancoisV1M
331601h48'05''LASMENES JustineESF
331701h48'06''COMTE NicolasSEM
331801h48'06''GRANDONI YvesV2M
331901h48'06''HENRY Pierre-yvesSEM
332001h48'06''TILLET PhilippeV2MRochefort Sport Athletisme
332101h48'06''DJAOUD SofianeSEM
332201h48'07''NAVARRO AdrienSEM
332301h48'07''JOBLOT SylvainSEM
332401h48'07''HUGUES Pierre-alexandrJUM
332501h48'08''RESTA ClementSEM
332601h48'08''FOURCADE BenoitV2M
332701h48'08''FOURCADE GuillaumeSEM
332801h48'08''NAQUIN CelineV1F
332901h48'09''NADAU JeremySEM
333001h48'09''BOURGEON JeromeV1M
333101h48'09''CRETAT MickaelSEM
333201h48'09''HEIJDE VAN DER PascalV2M
333301h48'09''CHAVANELLE CedricV1M
333401h48'10''KOTT CarolineSEF
333501h48'11''BELASSIAN FranckV1M
333601h48'11''DUMAS ClementJUM
333701h48'11''MONNIAUX ThierryV1M
333801h48'11''ANTOINE ElisaSEF
333901h48'12''RONC StephaneV2M
334001h48'12''VAUCHE MarinaSEF
334101h48'13''LY AlbertSEM
334201h48'13''MONTENEGRO JuanSEM
334301h48'13''CHAPOUTIER StephanieV1F
334401h48'14''JOURDAN JeromeV1M
334501h48'14''HOLM Johanne sofieESF
334601h48'14''HOCHEREAU PaulineSEF
334701h48'15''ALLAMANO Maria piaSEF
334801h48'15''ALVES FredericSEM
334901h48'15''FARELLY DamienSEM
335001h48'15''FICARA FabriceV1M
335101h48'16''KHARTA NordineV1M
335201h48'16''GROSHENRY MathieuSEM
335301h48'16''FIEVET RomainSEM
335401h48'16''MIGLIONICO JorisSEM
335501h48'17''GUEDE AurelienSEM
335601h48'17''AZEMAR JeromeSEM
335701h48'17''WELCKER LaureSEF
335801h48'18''BLETTERY AlexandraV1FEsl Francheville
335901h48'18''DELAMARE BenoitSEM
336001h48'18''DELAUNAY AmaurySEM
336101h48'19''BONNETON CaroleSEF
336201h48'19''DI LEONARDO PascalV1M
336301h48'19''DURSKI GeraldV1M
336401h48'20''CHAMPET XavierV1MEa Saint Chamond
336501h48'20''RIEDINGER DenisV2M
336601h48'20''DELEPLANQUE XavierV1M
336701h48'20''DORIN EtienneSEM
336801h48'21''MERLIN RaphaelSEM
336901h48'21''RUBIN MatthieuSEM
337001h48'22''HESLENFELD RobSEM
337101h48'23''SEVIKIAN MagaliSEF
337201h48'24''PARENT AgatheSEF
337301h48'24''ECURY GillesV2M
337401h48'24''ADIL Raja muhammad rSEM
337501h48'25''MAILLY SebastienESM
337601h48'25''JOUBERT TanguyJUM
337701h48'25''BRIOUDE FredericV1M
337801h48'25''BAHLOUL SaadSEM
337901h48'25''TABARDEL LaurentV1M
338001h48'25''JANUS ChristopheV1M
338101h48'26''LAROSE JulienSEM
338201h48'26''BILLET EmilieSEFLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
338301h48'26''BOUCHET PierreV1M
338401h48'26''SAMPAIO EmmanuelSEM
338501h48'26''DE GESE DarioV1M
338601h48'26''JOUBERT Anne laureV2F
338701h48'26''BURILLON Jean-philippeV2M
338801h48'27''FAY BrunoV1M
338901h48'27''COQUARD SebastienV1M
339001h48'27''HUET Pierre-marieSEM
339101h48'28''BARTHOMEUF RaphaelV1M
339201h48'28''BEAL RIGAUD Anne-liseV1FBalan
339301h48'28''LANE GrahamV3M
339401h48'29''CLOUZOT KevinSEM
339501h48'29''MAGNET ChristopheSEM
339601h48'29''RAIGNAULT AdelineSEF
339701h48'30''MAHER KateSEF
339801h48'30''PLASSARD SylvainV1M
339901h48'30''LAURENT PaulineSEFS/l Athletic Club Montpellier
340001h48'30''LUQUE SantiagoSEM
340101h48'30''PRIEUR JulienSEM
340201h48'31''CAS LionelV1M
340301h48'31''MEURENAND FabienV1M
340401h48'31''LEREBOURS SimonSEM
340501h48'31''BORDET DominiqueV2M
340601h48'31''NAVARRO GregorySEM
340701h48'32''ARRIGONI JeromeV1M
340801h48'32''BONNAUD Pierre-antoineSEM
340901h48'32''DUVILLARD EtienneSEM
341001h48'32''LICOUR SebastienV1M
341101h48'32''PAJOT MathieuSEM
341201h48'33''MENONI HerveSEM
341301h48'33''ARGIN BilalSEM
341401h48'34''VERNAY RachelV1F
341501h48'34''FAVRE JeromeV1M
341601h48'34''SERRA GerardoV2M
341701h48'34''IBOS BertrandSEMLyon Athletisme Club
341801h48'34''DUPUIS NicolasSEM
341901h48'35''BONNIN YvesV1M
342001h48'35''GOENAGA EdgarSEM
342101h48'35''PLA ThierryV2M
342201h48'35''FIEROBE CorentinSEM
342301h48'35''ETEVE EdouardSEM
342401h48'35''HAFNER LojzeV2M
342501h48'36''MAUPAS SeverineSEF
342601h48'36''BONNIN LaurenceV1F
342701h48'37''REDONDO EricSEM
342801h48'37''PRESTAL GOUTAUDIER ClaireSEF
342901h48'37''BARRET BertrandV1M
343001h48'37''VERDAILLANT AnthonySEM
343101h48'37''HUOT-MARCHAND CorentinSEM
343201h48'37''HAMMAS AbdessamadV2M
343301h48'38''BAROU CaroleSEF
343401h48'38''SCHULZ AlexisSEM
343501h48'38''FAUQUET GuillaumeSEM
343601h48'39''MOREAU FlorentSEM
343701h48'39''MONCHAL CyrilV1M
343801h48'39''BORNET BenoitV1M
343901h48'39''FATHIMA ShifaSEF
344001h48'41''MARTIN RemiSEM
344101h48'41''FAUVEY BenoitSEM
344201h48'41''PERRIN BernardV2MCrv Lyon Tri
344301h48'42''VOIRIN PierreV2M
344401h48'42''FOURNEL RomainSEM
344501h48'42''CHARBONNEL LaurentV1M
344601h48'42''TRINGA CedricV1M
344701h48'42''NAKACHIAN DavidV1M
344801h48'43''LESAGE TiphaineSEF
344901h48'43''EL BAGHDADI FazilaV2F
345001h48'43''POYET PatrickV1M
345101h48'44''SUMIEN ChristopheV1M
345201h48'45''BLANC JocelynV1M
345301h48'45''PENNANEAC'H AlexandreV1M
345401h48'45''IGDERZENE KamelSEM
345501h48'45''LAURE FabienV1M
345601h48'45''SABADEL ChristopheSEM
345701h48'45''AYARI KarimSEM
345801h48'46''MENARD JulienV1M
345901h48'46''FAYARD YohanSEM
346001h48'46''ADAHAK FaridV1M
346101h48'46''PACALET HugoESM
346201h48'46''GILARDINI LucasSEM
346301h48'46''PAUMARD ChristineV2F
346401h48'47''LEGOFF NicolasSEM
346501h48'47''DE POIX PierreSEM
346601h48'48''PITA DavidV1M
346701h48'49''CRUIZIAT JeromeV2MApi Tri
346801h48'49''BALSAT MIZZON MarieSEF
346901h48'50''ANTOINE DidierV2MAs Tournus
347001h48'50''BOUKERCHE BeldjillaliV1M
347101h48'50''BERNARD CamilleSEF
347201h48'51''COLIN YannV1M
347301h48'51''CAGNE BenoitSEM
347401h48'51''SEYVE MichaelV1M
347501h48'51''REYES JeanV2M
347601h48'51''VIGNERON DenisV1M
347701h48'51''DE RETTE ArnaudV1M
347801h48'51''COUBLE MathieuSEM
347901h48'52''AMOYEL AlexandreSEM
348001h48'52''BODEZ PaulineSEF
348101h48'52''ANDONI LucieSEF
348201h48'53''CHAZEL ValerieV1F
348301h48'53''TOURNAYRE OlivierV1M
348401h48'54''PICHOURON SebastienV1M
348501h48'55''HUE NathalieV1F
348601h48'55''JUHEL SimonSEM
348701h48'55''DOOGAN TinaV1F
348801h48'56''MELZASSARD MickaelV1M
348901h48'56''GUNTZBURGER JonathanSEM
349001h48'56''GODEFROY ThibautSEM
349101h48'57''LATHIERE YoanSEM
349201h48'57''MORALES FERNANDEZ AlejandroV1M
349301h48'57''MIACHON PascalV2M
349401h48'57''SAGARDOY SebastienV1M
349501h48'58''REYNAUD AlainV2M
349601h48'58''MOCHET MikaelSEM
349701h48'58''MIMOUNI AdrienSEM
349801h48'58''DEJOB ClarisseSEF
349901h48'58''COVET PhilippeSEM
350001h48'59''BARTHELEMY Jean-francoisV2M
350101h48'59''DEVAUX CathyV1F
350201h48'59''PEREZ RichardSEM
350301h48'59''GROSFILLEY NicolasSEM
350401h48'59''VIENNOIS EmmanuelV1M
350501h48'59''MAIALE DavidV1M
350601h48'59''DEVAUX RemyV1M
350701h49'00''DYKE KevinSEM
350801h49'00''BRUNIE PascalSEMAcsa
350901h49'00''HERVIEU NicolasSEM
351001h49'00''OLTRA GuillaumeSEM
351101h49'00''SORLIN CatherineV1F
351201h49'01''GATESOUPE AntoineSEM
351301h49'01''DAUDIN JeromeV2M
351401h49'01''PITAUD BrunoV1M
351501h49'02''GUTIERREZ ARIAS JosepSEM
351601h49'02''CHAHBOUN KhalidV2M
351701h49'02''SIBUT AlexisSEM
351801h49'02''DUMAS FranckV2M
351901h49'02''POLLIEN GillesV1M
352001h49'03''WEBER MarcV1M
352101h49'03''CHAMAGNE MatthieuSEM
352201h49'04''QUESADA BrunoV2M
352301h49'04''MELLINAND LoicV2M
352401h49'04''PELLICIER DamienSEM
352501h49'04''GRANTE MaximeSEM
352601h49'05''SACQUEPEE MathieuV1M
352701h49'05''MORLAND CharleySEM
352801h49'05''CHICAUD EdouardSEM
352901h49'05''LEFEBVRE OlivierSEM
353001h49'06''SUELVES Jean-francoisV1M
353101h49'07''TARDY-COVET ThierryV1M
353201h49'07''MAIORANO SebastienSEM
353301h49'07''SALE Jean christopheV2M
353401h49'07''ORGER GuillaumeSEM
353501h49'07''CASANOVA ReneV2M
353601h49'07''MARTIGNON BrunoV2M
353701h49'08''STIEGLER EdouardV1M
353801h49'08''CAROLILLO DamianoV2M
353901h49'09''BOULEY AurelieSEF
354001h49'09''REY-GAGNEUX BenjaminV1M
354101h49'09''PIGNOL LaurentV1M
354201h49'09''ACHOUR KaisESM
354301h49'10''SAINTOYANT ClementSEM
354401h49'10''CATTEAU MathieuSEM
354501h49'10''CROS DidierV3M
354601h49'10''MAIRE MatthieuV1M
354701h49'10''AL BOUAZZAOUI AbdelkrimV1M
354801h49'10''DUPIN MaximeSEM
354901h49'11''CAPON MaximeV1MGrand Chalon Athletisme
355001h49'11''BALAAY MichaelV1M
355101h49'11''NAULIN OlivierV2M
355201h49'12''GARBIT VincentV1M
355301h49'12''GARBIT DelphineV1F
355401h49'12''FEUERLE ValentinJUM
355501h49'12''SOMMO AchilleSEM
355601h49'13''DAUTEUILLE CarolineSEF
355701h49'13''BREMOND JeromeSEM
355801h49'13''PARPAN NicolasV2M
355901h49'13''CASTANO PascalV2M
356001h49'14''PIOTEYRY CedricSEM
356101h49'14''JEANNIN ClementSEM
356201h49'14''LE HER TheoSEM
356301h49'14''LARCHER AlexandreSEM
356401h49'14''LAVY CedricSEM
356501h49'14''MOREUX ChloeSEF
356601h49'14''SELINI Pierre-emmanuelSEM
356701h49'14''MAURIN JulienJUM
356801h49'14''RAJINTHAN PriyankaSEF
356901h49'14''GRIBEAUVAL DidierSEM
357001h49'15''DADOLLE MickaelESM
357101h49'15''LOR CamilleSEF
357201h49'16''CROUZET StefanSEM
357301h49'16''LOISEAU BRUSADELLI VirginieV1F
357401h49'16''LORENZO EstebanSEM
357501h49'17''BREMENS FlorentSEM
357601h49'17''BOUNAIX FrancoisSEM
357701h49'17''SITTLER CharleneSEF
357801h49'18''CURSOUX ChantalV3F
357901h49'18''SABATKE JulianoV1M
358001h49'18''HERNANDEZ NicolasSEM
358101h49'18''MOREL CamilleSEF
358201h49'18''HUSS MarionSEF
358301h49'18''FERGUSON DerekV1M
358401h49'18''PERRETON CedricSEM
358501h49'18''RECOQUE FrancoisSEM
358601h49'18''BOUNAIX XavierSEM
358701h49'18''LAMIDE NoelV1M
358801h49'19''CECCHINEL ThomasESM
358901h49'19''BRUNEL GauthierSEM
359001h49'19''CANIVENQ SimonSEM
359101h49'19''SERR FabienSEM
359201h49'19''VAN MELLAERT HermanV3M
359301h49'20''BERTHOUD MelanieESF
359401h49'20''RIVORY BaptisteSEM
359501h49'20''JANIN PaulineV1M
359601h49'21''FIEVET StephaneSEM
359701h49'21''SANCHEZ YannickSEM
359801h49'21''DAVID GregoryV1MApi Tri
359901h49'21''MOYNAT CorentinSEM
360001h49'21''DEAL CelestinJUM
360101h49'21''ARGENTIERI StephaneV1M
360201h49'21''PETROUD CharlesSEMApi Tri
360301h49'22''BRUSQ MichelV2M
360401h49'22''BESSARD JeremySEM
360501h49'22''CLABAUT FabienneV1FVaulx-en-velin Triathlon
360601h49'23''DEBOUTTIERE BrunoSEM
360701h49'23''FRANCISCO StephaneV2M
360801h49'23''DAVIN YannESM
360901h49'24''CHERY CatherineV1F
361001h49'24''MARTIN RaphaelJUM
361101h49'24''ZIMNY EricV2M
361201h49'24''CHOLLET MartialSEM
361301h49'24''BUISSON FabienV1M
361401h49'24''BRAHMI MokraneSEM
361501h49'24''GROS SixtineSEF
361601h49'24''BARNARD LionelV1M
361701h49'25''MEUNIER Jean-rochV1M
361801h49'25''CESARO NaoelleV1FFac Andrezieu
361901h49'25''COLPIER LaurentV1M
362001h49'25''HUBERT JeromeSEM
362101h49'25''MARCHAND FredV1M
362201h49'25''DIMIER RaphaelSEM
362301h49'25''MARGAUX MarceSEF
362401h49'25''CASLOT ThierryV3M
362501h49'26''HERR SophieV1F
362601h49'26''BOYER ElodieSEF
362701h49'26''ANSER LeonardoSEM
362801h49'26''TERRIER OlivierSEM
362901h49'26''ORCEL LaurenceV1F
363001h49'26''DELORME KevinSEM
363101h49'26''SCHUTZ AdrienSEM
363201h49'26''RIZARD ThomasSEM
363301h49'27''HODENCQ QuentinSEM
363401h49'27''LEMAIRE AntoineSEM
363501h49'28''SOLOMON RanV1M
363601h49'28''RECCHIA FabriceSEM
363701h49'28''YVON KarineV1F
363801h49'28''PERRIER LaurentSEM
363901h49'29''MOUNEYDIER BriceSEM
364001h49'29''MASSON LaurentSEM
364101h49'29''MATHIEU SebastienSEM
364201h49'29''GARRIER OlivierV1M
364301h49'30''BALZAN ThierryV1M
364401h49'30''MAULET FranckV2M
364501h49'30''ROCHE JoanSEM
364601h49'31''BESSON CamilleSEF
364701h49'31''BECAMEL PhilippeSEM
364801h49'31''BECKERT LenySEM
364901h49'32''OVISTE LionelV2M
365001h49'32''FUSSLER NicolasV1M
365101h49'32''BRUNEL ValeryV2M
365201h49'33''DURAND MarionSEF
365301h49'33''HERUBEL FrancoisV1M
365401h49'33''PELLISSIER Paul-hugoSEM
365501h49'33''PEDRAZA OscarSEM
365601h49'33''GRELIER GregoireSEM
365701h49'34''MESQUITA RaphaelSEM
365801h49'34''VOLATIER ClaudeV2M
365901h49'34''DJOUAB KamelV1M
366001h49'34''DEGRASSAT CharlesSEM
366101h49'35''GERFAUD-VALENTIN MathieuSEM
366201h49'35''DEQUIDT RomainSEM
366301h49'36''NOBLET BenedicteV1F
366401h49'36''BOURGOIN JackyV2MEsl Francheville
366501h49'37''BOUGENAUX YannSEM
366601h49'38''VUAILLAT MartineV2F
366701h49'38''HEYVAERT GabrielleSEF
366801h49'38''PICQUETTE ThomasSEM
366901h49'38''MICHEL PhilippeV2M
367001h49'39''BELIN PierreV1M
367101h49'39''DUMAS KareeneV1F
367201h49'39''BORDAS JeremySEM
367301h49'39''RONGIERAS XavierSEM
367401h49'39''LEFORT EymericSEM
367501h49'39''AUTERNAUD NicolasSEM
367601h49'40''MAZOYER SophieSEF
367701h49'40''EVESQUE FredericV1M
367801h49'40''MAERLE GhislaineV2F
367901h49'40''DELATTRE FredericV1M
368001h49'40''CHENE RemySEM
368101h49'41''LAZZERINI FabrizioV1M
368201h49'41''OUATTARA SylvieSEF
368301h49'41''CIFFOTTI ThierryV2MAsc Balan
368401h49'41''FAU GerardV3M
368501h49'41''PEREZ EricV2M
368601h49'41''CURTIS BrunoV2M
368701h49'41''NESME RaphaelV1M
368801h49'42''DEPRUGNEY LionelV1M
368901h49'42''MOUKASSI MatthieuSEM
369001h49'42''JELSCH LauraSEF
369101h49'42''MOULIN FlorianSEM
369201h49'42''BABAIAN AlexESM
369301h49'43''DUPERRAY EmmanuelV1M
369401h49'44''OLLAGNON BertrandV2M
369501h49'45''BAILLY MagaliSEF
369601h49'45''BARDOT BOUILLOT CoralieSEF
369701h49'45''DEBERNARDI FredericV1M
369801h49'45''GROBOZ NadineV2F
369901h49'45''RAGUIN DanielV2M
370001h49'45''LASSEUR OlivierV2M
370101h49'45''MEYER FranckSEM
370201h49'45''GATTET PhilippeSEM
370301h49'46''RUIZ BrunoV2M
370401h49'46''VARDON LaurentSEM
370501h49'46''LABOUREAU AudreyV1F
370601h49'46''DOUCE DimitriSEM
370701h49'46''BERNON PhilippeV1M
370801h49'47''DURAND NellySEF
370901h49'47''LANG MichelV2M
371001h49'47''GRANIER LouisSEM
371101h49'47''CHAPUY OlivierV2M
371201h49'47''PAMS GuillaumeSEM
371301h49'47''CHEIZE CedricV1M
371401h49'48''FURNON KevinSEM
371501h49'48''GARNIER Jean pierreV2M
371601h49'49''TISSOT Pascal jeanV2M
371701h49'49''BRUN MaximeSEM
371801h49'49''DESRAYAUD ThierryV2M
371901h49'49''GUARNIERI CaroleV1F
372001h49'49''FRAGER NealSEM
372101h49'49''LEVY NicolasESM
372201h49'49''ROUILLON AlexandreSEM
372301h49'50''PERROUX MathieuSEM
372401h49'50''PICAT MathieuSEM
372501h49'51''ROBERT Anne-charlotteSEF
372601h49'51''BERNIER DylanSEM
372701h49'51''PIZZATO RomainV1M
372801h49'52''JURCZAK RemiESM
372901h49'52''GIRARDON CedricSEM
373001h49'52''PERO GuillaumeV1M
373101h49'53''CUZIN LauentV2M
373201h49'53''REVIT FabriceV1M
373301h49'53''BOLLON MarcSEM
373401h49'53''MICHON ThierryV2M
373501h49'53''ROUSSINAUD GerardV2MC.o.saint-dizier
373601h49'53''RIBEIRO DIAS JervasioV1M
373701h49'54''ODIN JeremyESM
373801h49'54''SCHMIDT AurelienESM
373901h49'54''BERTUZZO RomainSEM
374001h49'55''GARDET FabienSEM
374101h49'56''SANCHEZ GregoriaSEF
374201h49'56''MULLER JoergSEM
374301h49'57''TRAMMA AlbertV2M
374401h49'57''BARBIER KevinSEM
374501h49'58''BRELLIER Jean-paulV3M
374601h49'58''GERARD LoicSEM
374701h49'58''ALVES CyrielleSEF
374801h49'58''CHIELLO JudicaelV1M
374901h49'58''LAMAALLEM AdelSEM
375001h49'59''DESCHASEAUX GuillaumeSEM
375101h49'59''ALQADI MohammadSEM
375201h49'59''LINTZ AlexandreSEM
375301h50'00''ADAMOWICZ DorotaV1F
375401h50'00''DOILLON ErickV1M
375501h50'01''BACONNIER YorickSEM
375601h50'01''PONCET Pierre yvesSEM
375701h50'02''VANDEPUTTE ThomasSEM
375801h50'02''BOUGUERN AbdelkaderV1M
375901h50'02''BAROZ JeromeV1M
376001h50'02''FAURE PatrickV2M
376101h50'02''MICHENET PaulV2M
376201h50'02''DELHOME CedricSEM
376301h50'02''VALERO ThibautSEM
376401h50'03''KAUSCH TobiasSEM
376501h50'03''CHAPRON BenoitV2M
376601h50'04''BOULAOUINAT CaroleV1F
376701h50'04''CHOLLET GuillaumeSEM
376801h50'04''LEVER CamilleSEM
376901h50'04''VIANO JulienSEM
377001h50'04''TELLINI AnthonySEM
377101h50'04''GAUDILLOT AxelSEM
377201h50'05''ETCHECOPAR FredericSEM
377301h50'05''BARBERET JonathanSEM
377401h50'05''LEVY-SOUSSAN ArnaudV1M
377501h50'06''PAUWELS GeoffreySEM
377601h50'06''FLODROPS PatriciaSEFAsvel Triathlon
377701h50'06''JOACHY RomainSEM
377801h50'06''GAGNEUR OlivierSEM
377901h50'06''GOUGEON RonanSEM
378001h50'07''CHWALIK StephaneV1M
378101h50'07''LE POCREAU JustineSEF
378201h50'08''HORTELANO MorganSEM
378301h50'09''AUDE MarineESF
378401h50'09''CLERE GuillaumeSEM
378501h50'09''FAIVRE-DUBOZ StephaneV1M
378601h50'09''DICHIARA JacquesV2M
378701h50'10''ANCELET ThomasV1M
378801h50'10''AUJAS Jean-mathieuV1M
378901h50'10''ECKSTEIN BenoitV1M
379001h50'10''VALETTE LaurentSEM
379101h50'10''FRADEL AudreySEF
379201h50'10''DEFAUCONPRET ManuelV1M
379301h50'11''BAUDOIN MeganeSEF
379401h50'12''CHAPUIS-DORIAN RomainSEM
379501h50'12''COURTIN BenoitSEM
379601h50'12''LAURENT ValentinSEM
379701h50'12''BODNAR GwenhaelSEF
379801h50'12''BIGAY CelineV1FSam Montbrison
379901h50'12''RAFFIN ChristopheV1M
380001h50'12''INIZAN PierreSEM
380101h50'12''GAUBERT FabienneV1F
380201h50'13''DE LAVENERE LUSSAN AxelSEM
380301h50'13''BENAT ArianeV2F
380401h50'13''CORTAMBERT DavidSEM
380501h50'13''REGIS CopinotV1M
380601h50'13''MALIVERT DanielSEM
380701h50'13''YEROMONAHOS ChristelleSEF
380801h50'14''IVARS Jean-lucV2M
380901h50'14''CAPUTO AlexanderSEM
381001h50'14''GIULIANI ArnaudV1M
381101h50'14''CHRETIEN BertrandV1M
381201h50'14''TILOULT KamelV1M
381301h50'14''DI MARINO JonathanSEM
381401h50'15''ZELISZEWSKI RomainESM
381501h50'15''LIMA LounaSEF
381601h50'16''SANCHEZ CarlosV1M
381701h50'17''FEHRI SanaSEF
381801h50'18''GAKPE MartialV1M
381901h50'18''DELBECQ Jean-francoisSEM
382001h50'19''REY FranckV2M
382101h50'19''MARGARON PhilippeV1M
382201h50'19''DALEME NicolasSEM
382301h50'19''BAUER ArnaudSEM
382401h50'19''ARNOLD ShelleySEF
382501h50'19''BUSSON AlexandreV1M
382601h50'19''BARTHELEMY KevinSEM
382701h50'20''BERTAUX MadelineESFCrv Lyon Triathlon
382801h50'21''DURAND GregorySEM
382901h50'21''COGNASSE Jean pierreV1M
383001h50'21''SCHUTTERLE CathyV1F
383101h50'21''GONENC LaurentSEM
383201h50'22''SCIASCIA Sylvie-caroleV1FDraguignan Uc
383301h50'22''SELLIN EricSEM
383401h50'23''BLIN SophieSEF
383501h50'23''ROUSSEL PhilippeSEM
383601h50'23''PINEAU ChristopheV1M
383701h50'23''CASTAGNE SarahSEF
383801h50'23''BARECHE SamiraV1F
383901h50'23''POLLART ValentinJUM
384001h50'23''DALIN ThomasSEM
384101h50'24''KOUDELKOVA IvaSEM
384201h50'24''BAILLOUD GerardV2M
384301h50'24''GRANIER MarionESF
384401h50'24''LORIE BadaSEM
384501h50'24''VOILLOT BenoitSEM
384601h50'25''RECH ThierryV1M
384701h50'25''JACQUET AntoineESM
384801h50'25''VOILLOT FabienneSEF
384901h50'25''TRAN TamV1M
385001h50'25''BETHENOD SylvainV1M
385101h50'25''DELOYER Jean marieV1M
385201h50'26''COSTA CarlosV2M
385301h50'26''SERRE MaudSEF
385401h50'26''MASINI AnthonySEM
385501h50'26''DELROISSE HenrySEM
385601h50'26''BOURRU ThomasSEM
385701h50'26''MAZELLA GuyV1M
385801h50'27''PICARD JulienSEM
385901h50'27''DELEPOULLE JosephSEM
386001h50'27''SWATRIDGE ThomasSEM
386101h50'27''VINCENT YoannJUM
386201h50'27''VAURE PierreV2MGresicourant Le Versoud
386301h50'27''SEUZARET FlorianV1M
386401h50'27''CHARLIEUX DidierV1M
386501h50'28''LEVAVASSEUR StephaneV1M
386601h50'28''GOMRI HousnySEM
386701h50'29''MEURISSE ClementSEM
386801h50'29''CHEVAT CecileV1F
386901h50'29''COULELIS LionelV1M
387001h50'29''HUET RemiV2M
387101h50'29''QUINQUIS MatthieuSEM
387201h50'29''CISCARD DidierV2M
387301h50'29''WARNET JulianSEM
387401h50'30''AUBREY CoralieSEF
387501h50'30''BADE AudreyV1F
387601h50'30''DEFEVER QuentinSEM
387701h50'30''CISCARD JeremySEM
387801h50'31''PLAZIAT ChristianV2M
387901h50'31''GARRIGOU ClementV1M
388001h50'31''MOCOTTE EtienneSEM
388101h50'31''MOCOTTE BenoitSEM
388201h50'31''BLANC DavidV1M
388301h50'31''DEON LaurentV1M
388401h50'31''VERILHAC GregorySEM
388501h50'31''GUILLORY EricV2M
388601h50'32''MARONGIN CamilleESF
388701h50'32''GAGET GuillaumeSEM
388801h50'32''LEKESIZ IslamSEM
388901h50'32''LABORIE IsabelleV2FElan Sportif Trelissac
389001h50'32''BOUTTIER FreddySEM
389101h50'32''PAUTRAT VincentV1M
389201h50'33''PICAULT VincentSEM
389301h50'33''SONNENSCHEIN DennisSEM
389401h50'33''CHANTREAU MathieuSEM
389501h50'33''JALLAIS GeraldV2M
389601h50'34''BOISSEAU EricV1M
389701h50'34''WALCHLI PierreV2M
389801h50'34''GUER AntoineV1M
389901h50'34''LATUS AdelineSEF
390001h50'35''CATONI GuillaumeSEM
390101h50'35''ROBERT ChristineV3F
390201h50'35''JOUD ThomasSEM
390301h50'36''JAMOT Jean-paulV3M
390401h50'36''FENOL GuillaumeSEM
390501h50'36''VALYNSEELE TURISINI AnneV1F
390601h50'36''MANIQUE Henry-paulSEM
390701h50'36''SCHNEIDER DavidSEM
390801h50'36''BELLETESTE JulienSEM
390901h50'37''JEAN-SEBASTIEN SorlinV1M
391001h50'37''BONJOUR Anne-laureSEF
391101h50'37''CHOLLEY FlorineSEFCascol Athletisme
391201h50'37''TALVARD ClementSEM
391301h50'38''SERRE IreneV2F
391401h50'38''AOUIDA YoussefSEM
391501h50'38''PLENNEVAUX ThomasSEM
391601h50'38''RIVOLLET SylvainSEM
391701h50'39''HAYOIS QuentinSEM
391801h50'39''ROSSIGNOL SergeV1M
391901h50'39''MAGAUD ChristopheV1M
392001h50'40''BARNIER LaurentV1M
392101h50'41''GEISS Jean-francoisV3M
392201h50'41''SEGURA BrunoV1M
392301h50'41''BOURGUIGNON OlivierV1M
392401h50'41''VENIARD EricV2M
392501h50'41''GENTILI MarcelV1M
392601h50'41''D'AMICO MorganESM
392701h50'41''PETERLIN RegisV1MEckbo Team
392801h50'41''LOUIS ValentinESM
392901h50'41''LAFORET EricV3M
393001h50'42''VIGNE SarahSEF
393101h50'44''GAYOU PhilippeV2M
393201h50'44''VIDALENCHE AlexandreSEM
393301h50'44''HABLOT CarolineSEF
393401h50'44''MONFORT ErwanSEM
393501h50'45''LACOUME CamilleSEF
393601h50'45''POUJADE BenjaminSEM
393701h50'45''MAGNE EleonoreV1F
393801h50'45''BARREAUD Jean-christopheV1MTriathlon Club Royannais
393901h50'46''VERRIEN PhilippeV2M
394001h50'46''LEDEAN MariaSEF
394101h50'46''GRONDIN MarieESF
394201h50'47''GACON SebastienV1M
394301h50'47''CHUDY DavidV2MFretin
394401h50'47''ROUSSET GuillaumeSEM
394501h50'48''COUTUS MichaelSEM
394601h50'48''PERRET GuillaumeSEM
394701h50'48''HOURS HerveV2M
394801h50'48''CHARTIER ChristopheV2MLoire Endurance Athletisme
394901h50'48''VIRGA ClaudeV2M
395001h50'49''FAUCOEUR SoniaSEFSc Chateaurenard
395101h50'49''TRAMAILLE FannySEF
395201h50'50''LORNE MartinSEM
395301h50'50''THOREL GuillaumeSEM
395401h50'50''CORDELLE VincentV1M
395501h50'51''DOUMA-BOUKOU FranckV1M
395601h50'52''J-BOY JordySEM
395701h50'52''PENA JosephV2M
395801h50'52''CARDOZO AlexisSEM
395901h50'53''DE POMMERY PierreV1M
396001h50'53''BELTRAN JorgeSEM
396101h50'53''MAUCHAMP PhilippeV2M
396201h50'54''JOUISSE LaurentV2M
396301h50'54''ROCHE SamuelV1M
396401h50'54''BARBIER Sylvain armandV1M
396501h50'54''KALKIAS PatrickV2M
396601h50'54''MOURROZ ThomasSEM
396701h50'54''BATY VincentV2M
396801h50'54''WORSLEY-TONKS DavidSEM
396901h50'55''FREDDO MarcV2M
397001h50'55''GUILLAUME AlexandreV1M
397101h50'55''BERNARD DidierV2M
397201h50'55''GUIGUI CeciliaSEF
397301h50'55''GRANJARD PhilippeV2M
397401h50'56''MADJRI LoicV1M
397501h50'57''FORT AlexandreV1M
397601h50'57''BONNIN RichardV2M
397701h50'57''VERCOUSTRE PhilippeV3M
397801h50'57''PERRET CelineV1F
397901h50'58''MARTINET FredericV1M
398001h50'58''CACCIAGUERRA Jean philippeSEM
398101h50'58''GUILPAIN DominiqueV1M
398201h50'58''COURCEL FrancoisSEM
398301h50'58''EMIN RaphaelSEM
398401h50'58''DUCRUET AnthonySEM
398501h50'59''ROUGIER JulienV1M
398601h50'59''GAUDENECHE AnthonyESM
398701h50'59''BAILLY DU BOIS SebleESF
398801h51'00''CULINE RemyV1M
398901h51'00''LEISTER JeromeV1M
399001h51'00''COTE CelineV1FAst Tonnerre
399101h51'00''COQUARD MathieuSEM
399201h51'01''BONEL DelphineV1F
399301h51'01''RAIMBAULT NathanSEM
399401h51'01''BRELET GeorgesV1M
399501h51'01''DROUET FrancoisV2M
399601h51'01''BESWICK EmmaSEF
399701h51'01''LAGRANDEUR StephaneV1M
399801h51'01''DECOUT AntoineSEM
399901h51'01''COUCHOURON CyrilSEM
400001h51'04''THEVENON PatrickV1M
400101h51'04''BASSET PaulineSEF
400201h51'04''ROULLOT DavidV1M
400301h51'04''BOUGET AxelSEM
400401h51'05''MOYSAN ClementSEM
400501h51'05''BOUGET Jean-yvesV2M
400601h51'05''JEANNIN MorganSEM
400701h51'05''VILLEMOT KarineV2F
400801h51'05''NOEL JosselinSEM
400901h51'06''BISCH RenaudSEM
401001h51'06''BRUNEAU ThierryV2M
401101h51'06''BAILLY PaulV1M
401201h51'06''MACHADO AndresSEM
401301h51'06''LAMAZOU-BETBEDER NellySEF
401401h51'06''BAUDET AlainV2M
401501h51'06''DESCHAMP ThierryV2M
401601h51'07''PELLETAN SylvainV1M
401701h51'07''OULERICH ThibautSEM
401801h51'08''BERNARD ChristopheV1M
401901h51'08''VEY GaelSEM
402001h51'08''HENRY EmmanuelleV1F
402101h51'08''MIALON LaurentSEM
402201h51'08''POINAS FrederiqueV2F
402301h51'08''BISSONNIER DorotheeSEF
402401h51'09''BENZIZINE HocineSEM
402501h51'09''BELATRECHE WissemSEF
402601h51'09''TEYSSOT AlexisSEM
402701h51'09''BUTOT ChristopheSEM
402801h51'09''LECAMPION BenjaminSEM
402901h51'09''GIROUD RolandV2M
403001h51'10''BLEUSE FredericV2MCourbevoie
403101h51'10''CHRYSOT PriscillaSEF
403201h51'10''VANG KevinSEM
403301h51'10''ALLAIS Pierre emmanuelV1M
403401h51'11''NOIRIEL AlexandreV1M
403501h51'11''ESCHENBRENNER ChristopheV1M
403601h51'12''KRIBI AbdelhafidV3M
403701h51'12''GASTON FreddySEM
403801h51'12''VOLLIN ChristopheV1M
403901h51'13''BIZET RomainSEM
404001h51'13''GAUCHERAND MarionSEF
404101h51'13''BOUTET ThomasSEM
404201h51'13''LECREUX EliseSEFS/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais
404301h51'14''RIBAILLIER LaurianeSEF
404401h51'14''MERLE DidierV1M
404501h51'14''BOUTIN Jean simeonV1M
404601h51'14''FOLEY KarenV1F
404701h51'14''RIBES DamienV1M
404801h51'14''LEMOINE LoisSEM
404901h51'15''GOBBO FabienSEM
405001h51'15''ADJADJ PhilippeV1M
405101h51'15''LANCELIN Marie-jeanneESF
405201h51'15''SAUNIER TheophaneSEM
405301h51'16''CHAIZE ChristopheV2M
405401h51'16''BERLIET RomainSEM
405501h51'16''REGALIN AurelienSEM
405601h51'16''SALVADOR FrancoisV2M
405701h51'16''LOPES DavidSEM
405801h51'17''EGRAZ Jean-michelV2M
405901h51'17''DUBOIS CyrilleSEM
406001h51'17''GONZALEZ StephaneV1MCorbas Running
406101h51'17''COTTET OlivierV2MCercle Athl Castelsarrasinois
406201h51'17''RABUEL VincentSEM
406301h51'17''HAMZA MouradSEM
406401h51'18''DEL BEN SarahSEF
406501h51'19''PINAUD GaelSEM
406601h51'19''DUTRAIVE BenjaminSEM
406701h51'19''BELARBI MohamedV1M
406801h51'19''SMAGGHE BenoitV2M
406901h51'19''RONDET MartialV1M
407001h51'19''DUGUET VincentSEM
407101h51'20''GIOVANNETTI BrunoSEM
407201h51'20''DEGUT EmilienSEM
407301h51'21''CHARRUEL FrancoisSEM
407401h51'21''LACROIX FranckV2M
407501h51'21''STAELEN JordanSEM
407601h51'21''PFEFFERMANN AndreasV2M
407701h51'22''PETIT ChristopheV1M
407801h51'22''PIERRE LaurentV1M
407901h51'22''DUPLESSY ViolaineSEF
408001h51'22''GIBERT VincentSEM
408101h51'22''BELLETESTE ThomasSEM
408201h51'22''AGUERO HerveV1M
408301h51'23''CABANIS BertrandSEM
408401h51'24''SUEUR JulienSEM
408501h51'24''BLOCH StephaneSEM
408601h51'24''HOURS StephaneSEM
408701h51'24''GIRARDIN TyphaineSEF
408801h51'24''JOZY YvesV1M
408901h51'25''CUZIN MickaelV1M
409001h51'25''PETIT GuillaumeSEM
409101h51'25''CATINOT ArnaudV1M
409201h51'25''KARA StephenSEM
409301h51'26''CEBOLLADA OceaneJUF
409401h51'26''MORAND PhilippeV2M
409501h51'26''COLIN PaulJUM
409601h51'26''M HOMA SOUDJA SaidiSEM
409701h51'26''FELIX FredV1M
409801h51'26''BRUGEL BertrandSEM
409901h51'26''QUOY BastienSEM
410001h51'26''COUVREUR MyleneV1FLacshm
410101h51'27''PAOUR AmaurySEM
410201h51'27''BOURDELEAU AbilioSEM
410301h51'28''GARCIA RaphaelSEMGRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
410401h51'28''DUC XavierV1M
410501h51'28''FAUQUENOI RodolpheSEM
410601h51'28''QUINTIN MathieuSEM
410701h51'29''CARTIER ClemenceSEF
410801h51'29''GARDELLE CecileV1F
410901h51'29''BOUTIE BaptisteESM
411001h51'30''LOCTIN DavidSEM
411101h51'30''AUBERT FredericV2M
411201h51'30''BONNEAU MathieuSEM
411301h51'30''CARVALHO CarlaV1F
411401h51'30''MIAGKOFF BrunoV2M
411501h51'30''CAILLET VirginieV1F
411601h51'30''OUERHANI YousriSEM
411701h51'30''POURCEL FabriceV1M
411801h51'30''BONNARD Clair-alexisSEM
411901h51'31''HADADE AlexandreV1M
412001h51'31''CHERFI FatimaV2F
412101h51'32''SADOT FrancoisSEM
412201h51'32''JERMIDI SylvainSEM
412301h51'32''MENARD AntoineESM
412401h51'32''PIERRE-JUSTIN MatthieuSEM
412501h51'32''LAPORTE VirginieSEF
412601h51'32''GARCIA DE MIGUEL AdrienSEM
412701h51'33''GUYETAND GillesV1M
412801h51'33''BERAUD Anne-carolineSEF
412901h51'34''MILLET ChristopheSEM
413001h51'34''BRANGER PhilippeV2M
413101h51'34''LAMACQUE FannySEF
413201h51'34''RGUIBI ZakariaSEM
413301h51'34''PAILLASSON NinonESF
413401h51'34''BOUCHAUD VanessaSEFTroyes Omnisports
413501h51'34''SASSI DavideV1M
413601h51'34''BERNE JeremySEM
413701h51'34''PALACIOS LauraSEF
413801h51'34''BONENFANT ThibaultSEM
413901h51'34''VIGAND FannySEF
414001h51'35''PENALBA DamienV1M
414101h51'35''PAYET DESCOMBES NorbertV1MBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
414201h51'35''MARTIN LilianeV2F
414301h51'35''TRZEBOWSKI CyrilleSEM
414401h51'35''LAROMIGUIERE Pierre-loupSEM
414501h51'36''FERREIRA BrunoSEM
414601h51'36''FAURE ClaudineSEF
414701h51'36''DO CARMO OlivierV1M
414801h51'36''BLARD LoicSEM
414901h51'36''ESCALIER LucieSEF
415001h51'36''MAHMOUTI HakimV1M
415101h51'36''BELLOUM KarimSEM
415201h51'36''HUGON LauraSEF
415301h51'37''VILCOT SylvainV1M
415401h51'37''OMS FranckV2M
415501h51'37''COUDERT CharlySEM
415601h51'37''CURET EtienneV1M
415701h51'37''PANNIER GuillaumeSEM
415801h51'38''SABARLY FlorianSEM
415901h51'38''DEKONING ThierryV2MRunning Unither Pharmaceutical
416001h51'38''WAGNER MarionSEF
416101h51'38''BONTE CharlesSEM
416201h51'39''GUILLON XavierV2M
416301h51'39''BOURGEOIS MarionSEF
416401h51'39''FILIPPINI JonathanSEM
416501h51'40''KERJEAN AlainV2M
416601h51'40''TISSOT BertrandSEM
416701h51'40''CARTAL YvanSEM
416801h51'40''GIROUD ClaraSEF
416901h51'40''LABAS StephaneV1M
417001h51'40''AIELLI GabrieleSEM
417101h51'40''MOLLARD PatriceV1M
417201h51'40''MOUTHON AnneV2F
417301h51'40''MARTINOT GillesV3MC.o.saint-dizier
417401h51'41''MOULERGUE VincianeSEFLes Foulees De St Germain
417501h51'41''DESPLACES ArthurSEM
417601h51'41''ANTUNES Louis norbertV2M
417701h51'41''BOURDON PascalV3M
417801h51'41''CHERBLANC CamilleSEF
417901h51'41''CANTO Jean-yvesSEM
418001h51'42''REYNIER BertrandV1MTri07 Pirvas Triathlon
418101h51'42''RIGAUD BaptisteSEM
418201h51'43''LENOBLE GuillaumeV1M
418301h51'43''CALLERAND SamuelV1M
418401h51'44''CHAMAILLARD MathildeSEF
418501h51'44''HILAIRE DidierV1M
418601h51'44''LEVY Pierre-edouardSEM
418701h51'45''DECOURTYE AntoineSEM
418801h51'45''EON NicolasSEM
418901h51'45''COMBLET Jean-pierreV1M
419001h51'45''ROUSSEL PascalV1M
419101h51'45''MALLOT AnaisSEF
419201h51'45''CHABARDES AymericSEM
419301h51'46''LEBLEU OlivierV1M
419401h51'46''CLAPERON DidierV1M
419501h51'46''GUY AidenSEM
419601h51'46''MOIROUD LoicSEM
419701h51'47''DANIELOU YannickV3MUs Saint-egreve
419801h51'47''DEMONET XavierV1M
419901h51'47''MOERCANT ChristopheV1M
420001h51'47''UPJOHN KimV2M
420101h51'48''DUTHEL MarieSEFElan 91
420201h51'49''DE NOUEL PaulineSEF
420301h51'49''FOURCADE MarieSEF
420401h51'49''LEHMANN StephaneV1M
420501h51'49''MOSSELMANS PatrickV2M
420601h51'49''LE LAN CarolineSEF
420701h51'49''SORAK RomainSEM
420801h51'49''DONFUT ArnaudSEM
420901h51'49''DEFOUR LionelSEM
421001h51'50''COMBEAU FredericV1MAfa Feyzin-venissieux
421101h51'50''BENEZIT CelineSEFLes Foulees De Saint Germain
421201h51'50''AZEROUAL MohamedSEM
421301h51'50''SEBBAN MarcV1M
421401h51'50''DA SILVA BORGES AntonioV2MUNION MOIR - S/L CA MOIRANS
421501h51'50''PEREZ MiguelV1M
421601h51'50''GALLOUL FadelaV2F
421701h51'50''AGNESE Jean-marcV2M
421801h51'50''QUER JonathanSEM
421901h51'51''VERNAY AndreV2M
422001h51'51''CORMIER AuroreSEFLYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
422101h51'51''BILLEMAZ PaulSEM
422201h51'51''KOVAC BenjaminSEM
422301h51'52''DULERMO DiiderV1M
422401h51'52''TONETTI Simon-pierreSEM
422501h51'52''ROCHET SophV1F
422601h51'52''DE SOUSA SebastienV1M
422701h51'52''COLIN PhilippeV1M
422801h51'52''CAGNE Jean-philippeV2M
422901h51'52''MOREL DavidV2M
423001h51'53''RAVIX ChristelV1F
423101h51'53''MEGUIRECHE JouedjouedV2M
423201h51'53''ALZONNE DamienSEMCourbevoie Triathlon
423301h51'54''MATHEOSSIAN DimitriSEM
423401h51'55''ARMANET QuentinSEM
423501h51'55''FROMONT StephaneSEM
423601h51'55''DELAPORTE RomainSEM
423701h51'55''TAMBARIN GuillaumeV1M
423801h51'55''MATHIOT XavierV1M
423901h51'55''LAMSON SimonSEM
424001h51'56''GAUCHON PhilipeV2M
424101h51'57''VIEILLE ArnaudV2M
424201h51'57''BONNARDEL PatrickV2MAsptt Valence
424301h51'57''BOUMAZA SebtiSEM
424401h51'57''CHAPUIS MatthieuV1M
424501h51'57''COUDRIER SylvainSEM
424601h51'57''AJALBERT MarleneSEF
424701h51'58''REVAUX CorenthinSEM
424801h51'58''DELMAIRE CelineSEF
424901h51'58''PELLET PascalV3MUavh Aubagne
425001h51'59''RIEM PatrickV3M
425101h51'59''MARLINGE VincentV2M
425201h52'00''POINAS SeverinSEM
425301h52'00''CASSON ChristelleV1F
425401h52'00''SEROUX JulietteSEF
425501h52'01''JAUDOIN LaurentV1M
425601h52'01''JIMMY HortionSEM
425701h52'01''MIGLIACCIO YannSEM
425801h52'01''ARENY PatrickSEM
425901h52'01''LONGERAY Paul-axelSEM
426001h52'01''SABUGUEIRO FranckSEM
426101h52'01''AMOUROUX GuyV4M
426201h52'02''DUVALLET LouisESM
426301h52'02''BATBEDAT MarcV2M
426401h52'02''BEYSSAC GregorySEM
426501h52'02''LANDENWETSCH NicolasV1M
426601h52'03''CORRE Jean-baptisteSEM
426701h52'03''DALMAS HugoSEM
426801h52'03''LE GOURRIEREC ThibaudSEM
426901h52'03''CASTILLO JulienV1M
427001h52'04''DE COCKBORNE ThomasSEM
427101h52'04''ROSSAT MaxenceSEM
427201h52'05''NALEYE AbdiV2M
427301h52'05''POISSON SamuelV1M
427401h52'05''MALLEN ArthurSEM
427501h52'05''COURET LaurentV2M
427601h52'05''RIDARD AntoineV1M
427701h52'06''KOUDOUNI CharikleiaSEF
427801h52'06''GIRONDEL RomainSEM
427901h52'06''MACE FredericSEM
428001h52'06''GUILLABERT OlivierV1M
428101h52'06''SCAPIN IsabelleV1F
428201h52'06''GAGNEPAIN PascalV2M
428301h52'06''TOURNOIS NathalieV1F
428401h52'07''ARGIBAY CamiloSEM
428501h52'07''MOULIN EricV2M
428601h52'07''SUCHET FlorianSEM
428701h52'07''VILLARD SeverineV1F
428801h52'07''ALLARD BertrandV1M
428901h52'07''CLEMENT BenjaminSEM
429001h52'07''BASSET EricV1M
429101h52'07''AUDENARD MartinSEM
429201h52'07''GNANDI FaroukSEM
429301h52'08''DEPOORTERE AlexisSEM
429401h52'08''TURGIS ClaireSEF
429501h52'08''ALAMARTINE OlivierV1M
429601h52'08''AVELINE BertrandV1M
429701h52'08''QUILLIO ChristineV2FJogging Club Veranne
429801h52'09''KARSAI MartonSEM
429901h52'09''VINCENT FrederickV2M
430001h52'09''VERGA FlorianSEM
430101h52'09''LEGENDRE JulienSEM
430201h52'10''DANIEL MartialV1M
430301h52'10''MURPHY JoanneV1FSt Patricks Ac
430401h52'10''RUFF SamuelSEM
430501h52'11''COBAR AndreaJUF
430601h52'11''DUPONT MarineJUF
430701h52'11''LALLEMENT ThomasSEM
430801h52'11''VIVIER JulienV1M
430901h52'11''TETE AntoineSEM
431001h52'12''PIAT AntoineV2M
431101h52'12''LE VILLAIN VincentSEM
431201h52'12''GODIN LindsaySEF
431301h52'12''YENDT DavidV1M
431401h52'12''DUTAL PhilippeV2M
431501h52'12''BONTEMPS SebastienV1M
431601h52'12''RAISENNE Jean paulSEM
431701h52'13''DOMENACH CharlesSEM
431801h52'13''MAQUINGHEN MaitaV1F
431901h52'14''BOURREAU HeleneSEF
432001h52'14''NICARD DES RIEUX MarianneSEF
432101h52'14''CARRAS ChristopheV1M
432201h52'15''CARISSAN LaurentV1M
432301h52'15''TOULEMONDE GuillaumeSEM
432401h52'15''JULIEN LucasSEM
432501h52'15''TOURNIER AlainV2M
432601h52'15''COTTET LaurenceV1FCercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois
432701h52'15''COUPPEY QuentinESM
432801h52'16''LOVERA FannySEF
432901h52'16''GUILLERMIN Anne-laureV1F
433001h52'17''LE PRAT PierreSEM
433101h52'17''SABIN JeanneSEF
433201h52'17''DIETSCHY RocioSEF
433301h52'17''MATHIEUX AliceESF
433401h52'17''PERRONNET LandrySEM
433501h52'18''DUBREUIL GeromeSEM
433601h52'18''BULLION PhilippeV2M
433701h52'18''COUPIER MarcelV1M
433801h52'18''AUTRET JulienESM
433901h52'18''SOUFALIS NadineV1F
434001h52'19''GATIGNOL ArnaudV1M
434101h52'19''GEORGES DavyV1M
434201h52'19''POITRAT ChristopheV1M
434301h52'19''MONNE YannickV1M
434401h52'19''BAROU DidierV2M
434501h52'20''BELLE NicolasSEM
434601h52'20''LEMONON CharlySEM
434701h52'20''DURAND EtienneSEMCOURIR POUR DES POMMES
434801h52'20''CHEMARIN ThibautSEM
434901h52'20''BOIRON JosephineSEF
435001h52'20''COUDERT DamienSEM
435101h52'20''ZUBIRI CedricV1M
435201h52'20''PENARGUEAR DominiqueV2M
435301h52'21''BELTRAN ThierryV2M
435401h52'21''DIGARD BrunoV2M
435501h52'21''TOURTOULOU RemiSEM
435601h52'21''AYEL ChristopheV1M
435701h52'21''CHAKIR AmineSEM
435801h52'21''DUGAND FabienV1M
435901h52'21''PONS RomainSEM
436001h52'22''DUBOUIS PhilippeV2M
436101h52'22''PACROS CelineV1FTrail Macadam
436201h52'22''TILMONT JulietteSEF
436301h52'22''GUILLAUME XavierSEMC.o.saint-dizier
436401h52'22''COINDRE FabriceV1M
436501h52'22''FONTANA FredericSEM
436601h52'22''AYEB MikaelV1M
436701h52'23''TARLET SebastienV1M
436801h52'23''BERARD AliciaSEF
436901h52'23''LECQ Jean-remiV1M
437001h52'24''BAILLET MyleneSEF
437101h52'24''PARNAUD RolandSEM
437201h52'24''NAUD CharlotteSEF
437301h52'24''FAURE MorganeSEF
437401h52'24''GINER BenjaminSEM
437501h52'25''DALLET Anne-claireSEF
437601h52'25''DELORME MichelV2M
437701h52'25''DUMAS DamienSEM
437801h52'25''FORTHOFFER CaroleSEF
437901h52'26''LETEURTRE AnaisSEF
438001h52'26''DUPONT RemyV1M
438101h52'26''NOLY PierreSEM
438201h52'27''MENARD CecileSEF
438301h52'27''SIMON JordanSEM
438401h52'27''BIZIERE LaurentV2M
438501h52'28''CONUS ThibautSEM
438601h52'28''VINCENT FredericV1M
438701h52'28''BERTHET BONDET JeromeSEM
438801h52'28''CHIVA ValerieV2F
438901h52'28''GAUDRY DavidV1M
439001h52'29''GERBAUD NicolasESM
439101h52'29''DIGONNET RemiV1M
439201h52'30''TREGOUET TanguySEM
439301h52'30''MELOIS ElieSEM
439401h52'30''BRIAR VincentSEM
439501h52'30''PERONNET PierreSEM
439601h52'30''LIIRI StephaneSEM
439701h52'31''GACH Marie laureSEFMontelimar Triathlon
439801h52'31''MARTIN HerveV2M
439901h52'31''TARDY NicolasV1M
440001h52'31''REGIMBAL PhilippeV2M
440101h52'31''ANDZOUANA StanySEM
440201h52'31''VIEL AlbertV3M
440301h52'31''BARTOLI JacquesV2M
440401h52'32''BUTEL AudreySEF
440501h52'32''GIRARD HerveV2M
440601h52'32''ECHALIER FranckV2M
440701h52'32''PONTILLE HerveV2MLyon Sport Metropole Jogging A
440801h52'32''LESAGE StephanieV1F
440901h52'32''FORAT JulienSEM
441001h52'33''ROUSSEAUX BertrandV1M
441101h52'33''COROUGE ThierryV2M
441201h52'33''TOMCZAK YazanV1M
441301h52'33''CURTY-MENEZ MarvinSEM
441401h52'33''VINSONNEAU FrancoisSEM
441501h52'33''BOZON JonathanSEM
441601h52'33''MAGISTRY EveSEF
441701h52'34''BRUYERE GuillaumeESM
441801h52'34''MERLEVEDE SylvainSEM
441901h52'34''LAFARGE JessicaV1F
442001h52'35''GUYONNET CamilleSEF
442101h52'35''DESREUX ThomasSEM
442201h52'35''MAGER CelineSEF
442301h52'35''CHOVEL KarineV1F
442401h52'35''DADOLLE FelixSEM
442501h52'35''LE NEAL YvonV2M
442601h52'35''ROBERT EmmanuelSEM
442701h52'36''KELETOLONA NoelV1MCorbas Running
442801h52'36''HOFER AnthonySEM
442901h52'36''WILLIAMSON LucV2M
443001h52'36''DUPUIS Pierre-benoitV1M
443101h52'36''GIL ChloeSEF
443201h52'37''LA FATA LucasSEM
443301h52'37''GARCIA NadineV1F
443401h52'37''BUNESCU AndreiSEM
443501h52'37''METRAS HuguesV2M
443601h52'37''POITEVIN EtienneSEM
443701h52'37''GUILLARME ChristianV2M
443801h52'38''RODRIGUEZ-EYROULET SophieV1F
443901h52'38''CLAVAGNIER PierreSEM
444001h52'38''BELGHAZI-PINON LindaV1FBeaumont Athletic Club
444101h52'38''LE MOINE BastienSEM
444201h52'38''BATTANDIER LeanneSEF
444301h52'38''MAILLIS EmmanuelSEM
444401h52'38''CHEVALLIER BertrandSEM
444501h52'38''DE LAMARZELLE PhilippeV1M
444601h52'38''DEVROE ROY RegineV2F
444701h52'39''LOCUSSOL HugoSEM
444801h52'39''CHENE LucileSEF
444901h52'39''TETU FabriceV1M
445001h52'39''MAISONNEUVE JulienV1M
445101h52'39''LA FATA RosarioV2M
445201h52'39''CHARNAY SeverineSEFPont De Vaux 01 Pulsion
445301h52'39''AVRIL GregorySEM
445401h52'39''MORAND JohannV1M
445501h52'39''BERARD AlainV1M
445601h52'39''DROUIN MarionSEF
445701h52'40''CONSTANT PatrickV2M
445801h52'40''GRANGEARD SebastienV1M
445901h52'40''PERRIN MagaliV1F
446001h52'40''TIKA AmineSEM
446101h52'41''BACHET ChristianV2M
446201h52'41''DELDON SebastienSEM
446301h52'41''KERNEIS Yves-francoisV1M
446401h52'41''BECK FlorentSEM
446501h52'41''IOAN BastienSEM
446601h52'42''NAZARET LaurenceV1F
446701h52'42''ESPINAS MatthieuSEM
446801h52'42''ALLARD ThierryV2M
446901h52'42''SANTONI Sarah-cheyenneESF
447001h52'43''GARCIA PaulineSEF
447101h52'43''NASSAR KarimSEM
447201h52'43''PERDEREAU GillesV1M
447301h52'43''LEHNING MatthieuV1M
447401h52'43''CRENDAL CecileSEF
447501h52'44''KARMIN ArthurSEM
447601h52'44''ARGENTIER AntoniaV2F
447701h52'45''CHAPUIS ChristopheV1M
447801h52'45''NINOT KevinSEM
447901h52'45''RAQUIN OlivierV2MLes Cakes Au Jambon
448001h52'45''GALAN JeremieSEM
448101h52'45''DELAFOSSE Jean-baptisteSEM
448201h52'45''COSTE-CHAREYRE PierreSEM
448301h52'46''AUTEROCHE ThierryV1M
448401h52'46''MOHAMMADI YassineSEM
448501h52'46''CHASTEL JeremieSEM
448601h52'46''BAUDRAND ChristopheV1MCpdp
448701h52'46''CLARK JulienSEM
448801h52'46''MULLER ClementSEM
448901h52'47''MARCHE FredericV1M
449001h52'47''DELABIE BrunoV2M
449101h52'47''LE POMMELLET HelenSEF
449201h52'47''HERRANZ VictorV1M
449301h52'48''VEUILLEZ ThierryV2M
449401h52'48''BRANELLEC CatherineV1F
449501h52'48''FAVIER JonathanSEM
449601h52'48''BERENGUER ArthurSEM
449701h52'48''BANCHET JeremySEM
449801h52'48''PAVON MichaelSEM
449901h52'48''RABIN FlorentSEMAix Athle Provence
450001h52'49''WILSON EmilieSEF
450101h52'49''GLANCER EddieSEM
450201h52'49''DELENTA ChristopheV1M
450301h52'49''PLASSE GregorySEM
450401h52'49''ROBERT GuillaumeV2M
450501h52'49''HASDENTEUFEL JonathanSEM
450601h52'50''THENET Jean michelV3M
450701h52'50''DUBAILLOU EricV2M
450801h52'50''VIFQUIN FredericSEMApi Tri
450901h52'50''BOUVIER AlexandreSEM
451001h52'50''THENET LeonorSEF
451101h52'51''ALEYAN NouraneSEM
451201h52'51''MATHIEU DominiqueV1F
451301h52'52''TOUBAL AissaSEM
451401h52'52''HARBINSON ArianeSEF
451501h52'53''CACELLES AndreV2M
451601h52'53''DENNAI FrancoiseV1F
451701h52'53''BERTHELOOT FlorianSEM
451801h52'53''PERONA EricSEM
451901h52'54''MORATIN AnthonySEM
452001h52'54''GABEREAU AurelienSEM
452101h52'54''DUCRAY GuillaumeV1M
452201h52'54''ELABDI TarikV1M
452301h52'54''MORATIN CharlotteSEF
452401h52'54''DIEU VAN DE VELDE EmilieSEF
452501h52'55''KOLOPP JoshuaSEM
452601h52'55''MALABARD GregoireV1M
452701h52'55''HERQUIN ThomasSEM
452801h52'55''CHRETIEN AurelieV1F
452901h52'56''CHAZAL ArnaudSEM
453001h52'56''TRAPENAT SuzanneV1F
453101h52'56''BERTHOD JeromeV1M
453201h52'56''BAJAUD NicolasSEM
453301h52'57''TASTAVY MicheleV2F
453401h52'57''ROY NathalieV2F
453501h52'57''CHANAY AudreySEF
453601h52'57''KOCH StephaneV1M
453701h52'57''PRENOT StephaneSEM
453801h52'58''MICOLON MatthieuSEM
453901h52'58''CECILLON ChristianV2M
454001h52'59''PIFRE ThomasV1M
454101h52'59''FERRET OlivierSEM
454201h52'59''HANINI KaderSEM
454301h52'59''FONTANIER SylvainSEM
454401h52'59''HONORE GwenaelleSEF
454501h52'59''LARA EmmanuelV1M
454601h53'00''STEEL JoannaV1F
454701h53'00''ROUANET DenisSEM
454801h53'02''FRANCOIS PatrickV3M
454901h53'02''CHARTIER LauraSEF
455001h53'02''BOITEUX FlorianSEM
455101h53'02''DUFOUR SebastienV1M
455201h53'02''RENOULT LaurianeSEF
455301h53'02''PAIS HenriV1M
455401h53'03''SEEVARATNAM JeyaramSEM
455501h53'03''LARROQUE XavierSEM
455601h53'03''LEON RocioV1F
455701h53'03''IAFRATE Anne marieV1F
455801h53'04''DELEUZE AymericSEM
455901h53'04''LE GUEVELLOU FrancoisSEM
456001h53'05''MINEL JeremySEM
456101h53'05''DE CARLAN GeoffroyV1M
456201h53'05''DE CARLAN AmauryV2M
456301h53'05''LORCA NicolasSEM
456401h53'06''FESSY RomainV1M
456501h53'06''SEMBLANET SebastienV1M
456601h53'06''THRO Jean-francoisV1M
456701h53'06''DESBOS BastienSEM
456801h53'06''GIRAULT SebastienV1M
456901h53'06''DAUMARD FredericV1M
457001h53'06''DEJOUX Marie-sandrineSEF
457101h53'06''BENYAHIA ZouhairSEM
457201h53'06''LHERM VictorSEM
457301h53'07''GABILLARD ChristopheV2M
457401h53'07''BOUTEILLE AlexandreV1M
457501h53'07''MARTIN StephanieSEF
457601h53'07''BERGER MarieESF
457701h53'07''MARIN NicolasV1M
457801h53'07''THRO CapucineESFFac Andrezieux
457901h53'08''VIGNERON QuentinSEM
458001h53'08''PERRIN KevinSEM
458101h53'08''KHOMANI AmineSEM
458201h53'08''GRANDVOINNET CharleneSEF
458301h53'09''COLLAS DavidSEM
458401h53'09''LUGINBUHL ChristopheV2M
458501h53'09''POHU FreddyV1M
458601h53'09''GOUY PhilippeSEM
458701h53'10''KLEIN Jean-baptisteSEM
458801h53'10''DEJONGHE ChristopheV2M
458901h53'11''DOROTTE GuillaumeSEMAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
459001h53'11''THEATE JoelV1M
459101h53'11''BELOT CyrilSEM
459201h53'11''KOLMAYER HerveSEM
459301h53'11''MARCHAL BrunoSEM
459401h53'11''DOUCELIN DanielSEM
459501h53'11''FALCOZ OlivierV2M
459601h53'11''TIMOTHEE PouzetSEM
459701h53'12''FOUILLAT CyrilV1M
459801h53'12''CONGE JacquesV2M
459901h53'12''PANAGOPOULOU EiriniV1F
460001h53'12''GRUDE AnaisJUF
460101h53'12''BUISSON EricV1M
460201h53'13''PEZENNEC ChloeSEF
460301h53'13''RIBERA GuillaumeESM
460401h53'13''GESTER BenoitV1M
460501h53'13''LE BAIL LoicSEM
460601h53'14''HIOUL MehdiSEM
460701h53'14''LAMBERT CelineV1F
460801h53'14''SCHIFANO OlivierV2M
460901h53'14''GOUSSE SarahSEFAc Saint-avold
461001h53'14''LOUBOUTIN LucieSEF
461101h53'14''CHICHIGNOUD GerardV2M
461201h53'15''MARTIN EricV1MPass J Aime Courir
461301h53'15''DEPARIS MarineSEF
461401h53'15''BALDACCHINO DanielV1M
461501h53'15''ARMANET MathildeSEF
461601h53'15''BARREAU CyrilV1M
461701h53'15''GASPARD SebastienSEM
461801h53'16''AVEDISSIAN ClaireV1F
461901h53'16''VERICEL JulienSEM
462001h53'16''SIMON ThierryV1MEa Macon
462101h53'16''HERNANDEZ GARCIA DavidV1M
462201h53'17''MEYSSELLE MailysSEF
462301h53'17''CHABANIS NicolasSEM
462401h53'17''GARAVAGNO DidierV2M
462501h53'18''FORESTIER EstelleSEF
462601h53'18''BASSET GillesV3M
462701h53'18''MEKLAT FeyrouzeSEFEntente Ouest Lyonnais
462801h53'18''MORIN JeanneSEF
462901h53'18''JASLET NicolasV2M
463001h53'18''BRENGUES GregoryV2M
463101h53'18''MATHIAN XavierSEM
463201h53'18''COCOCCIA LucaSEM
463301h53'19''DARNON EmmanuelV1M
463401h53'19''MERCELAT HenriJUM
463501h53'19''PARISEL HuguesV1M
463601h53'19''LEGA Jean-christopheSEM
463701h53'19''LOUCIF SalahV3MLangres Acshm
463801h53'20''FAGES VictorSEM
463901h53'20''CALISTRI RonanSEM
464001h53'20''LAURENT ArthurSEM
464101h53'20''MICHOUD ChloeESF
464201h53'20''DIAZ CamilleSEF
464301h53'20''LE BRIS GurvanV1M
464401h53'21''CHOPART ThibaudSEM
464501h53'21''OLIVEIRA JoseV1M
464601h53'21''BAHOU AnasSEM
464701h53'22''JACQUETTON JohanSEM
464801h53'22''BASCLE MichelV1M
464901h53'22''GAMBIER AliceSEF
465001h53'22''MAHER GeraldineV3F
465101h53'22''RAMBION-CHARLAIX SylvieV2FTop Courir Marseille
465201h53'22''BADRI HakimV1M
465301h53'23''HAMMER MartinSEM
465401h53'24''BERTHE HugoSEM
465501h53'24''BESSON ThomasSEM
465601h53'24''BUSUTTIL CyprienSEM
465701h53'25''UNLU HakanV1M
465801h53'25''CHURLAUD SebastienV1MTriath Club Royannais
465901h53'25''GRAFTIAUX AlixSEF
466001h53'25''CHAPUIS ClaireV1F
466101h53'25''MURE MathieuSEM
466201h53'25''FERRAZZANO LaurentV1M
466301h53'26''RAY VeroniqueV1F
466401h53'26''DEVILLE AnneV1F
466501h53'26''CHAILLOT JulienSEM
466601h53'26''DUBAN AurelieSEF
466701h53'26''MONNIN LucV2M
466801h53'26''POUGET JulienSEM
466901h53'26''PARKINSON RosaleenESF
467001h53'27''PRINCIGALLI IsabelleV1FClips
467101h53'27''DUBAN MarieSEF
467201h53'27''MATTINA AntonioV2M
467301h53'27''MORSETTI LionelV1M
467401h53'28''VANDEBEEK JulienV1M
467501h53'28''BAUDON CyrilleV1M
467601h53'28''DIEU GillesV1M
467701h53'28''SORIAUX SandrineV1F
467801h53'28''SCHREIBER VincentV1M
467901h53'28''LEFORT MichelV2M
468001h53'28''JOMARD BenjaminSEM
468101h53'28''SUCHEYRE StephanieV1FClermont Triathlon
468201h53'29''SIMONI XavierSEM
468301h53'29''PRINCIGALLI LauraESF
468401h53'29''BOZZATO AnthonySEM
468501h53'29''SIBUT LaurentV2M
468601h53'30''PARE MartinV1M
468701h53'30''DESOUTTER OlivierSEM
468801h53'31''FLIGG FredericV1M
468901h53'31''COSTES LauraSEF
469001h53'31''BENAMROUCHE RaniSEM
469101h53'32''DELEGUE MichaelV1M
469201h53'32''BALMET IsabelleV2F
469301h53'32''SCHERB OlivierSEM
469401h53'32''BOHEC VincentV1M
469501h53'33''MONTROCHER FrancoisV1M
469601h53'33''PHAT SereivuthSEM
469701h53'33''DIDION ClementSEM
469801h53'33''JOUVE SandrineV2F
469901h53'33''LONDICHE HadrienSEM
470001h53'34''TSAN ChansamoutSEM
470101h53'34''ALPHAIZE LucieSEF
470201h53'35''BASSAGANYA SERRA CarlesV1M
470301h53'35''LEFEVRE AnthonySEM
470401h53'35''ABBE RaphaelSEM
470501h53'36''BRENIER CarolineV2F
470601h53'36''SOLA I SALVATELLA HelenaV1F
470701h53'36''PERROT GillesSEM
470801h53'36''PENICHOU JeaneSEF
470901h53'36''DESSEIGNET MagaliSEF
471001h53'36''ROBERT EmmnuelSEM
471101h53'36''HERBINIERE FranckV2M
471201h53'36''PASCAL OlivierV1M
471301h53'36''MANSARD Marie-amelieJUF
471401h53'37''BRET JulienSEM
471501h53'37''MERCEUR AntoineSEM
471601h53'38''TURRI HerveV1M
471701h53'38''BARTLET PhilippeV2M
471801h53'38''BORTOT AlainSEM
471901h53'38''REILLY JimV2M
472001h53'38''MUHR FabriceSEM
472101h53'38''PINGRET RomainSEM
472201h53'38''LOEVENBRUCK EdouardSEM
472301h53'39''MATTHIEU RollandSEM
472401h53'39''WISNIEWSKI MarieV3F
472501h53'39''BEAUNE JosephineESF
472601h53'40''KONIOR KatleenSEF
472701h53'40''BUTTO AymanV1M
472801h53'40''RESCANIERE LoicSEM
472901h53'40''DESCOURS CyrilleSEM
473001h53'40''CLERE Jean-philippeV1M
473101h53'40''GORMAND ChristopheV2M
473201h53'40''ALLIOT RemiSEM
473301h53'41''FROCIONE MathildeESF
473401h53'41''FOURMI FredericSEM
473501h53'41''BOREL ElodieSEFChambery Triathlon
473601h53'41''ROBERT PhilippeV1M
473701h53'41''CARRELET ValentinSEM
473801h53'42''NETO ValerieV2F
473901h53'42''LEONI JulienV1M
474001h53'42''STEEN EliseSEF
474101h53'42''BLAIN BereniceSEF
474201h53'42''DEREDEC TristanSEM
474301h53'42''BLOCHER PhilippeSEM
474401h53'42''JAILLET LudovicSEM
474501h53'43''BOUTHORS LiseSEF
474601h53'43''GARNAUD ChristopheV1M
474701h53'43''CADET MarieSEF
474801h53'43''LUCAS LeonoreSEF
474901h53'43''LOVERA ValentinSEM
475001h53'43''SCELLIER PhilippeV2M
475101h53'44''ROYET DidierV2M
475201h53'44''GEDEON JulieV1F
475301h53'45''MATHIEU StephaneV1M
475401h53'45''BESSARD MichaelSEM
475501h53'45''PICCALUGA CelineSEF
475601h53'45''DESPLANQUES Jean-louisV2M
475701h53'45''COTE CyrilSEM
475801h53'45''MEUNIER ClementSEM
475901h53'45''PETIT ThomasV1M
476001h53'46''ROUSSEAU FredericV2MCrv Lyon Triathlon
476101h53'46''ROUSSEAU BorisSEM
476201h53'48''MATURA JosselinSEM
476301h53'48''DANIEL MurielV2F
476401h53'48''MANE NelsonSEM
476501h53'48''DEGARDIN PascalV2M
476601h53'48''ROYET VirginieV1F
476701h53'48''MARIOTTI AlexandreSEM
476801h53'48''RAMBAUD AlexandreSEM
476901h53'48''MATHIEU BenoitSEM
477001h53'48''PION BereniceESF
477101h53'49''VERGAIN DenisV1M
477201h53'49''DAY CathySEF
477301h53'49''STEUNOU JeremySEM
477401h53'49''BRUNEAU DidierV1M
477501h53'49''MUTTONI GaelleV1F
477601h53'49''PONROY MaximeSEM
477701h53'49''MONNIER FlorenceV1F
477801h53'49''MILLET AurelienSEM
477901h53'49''CURRAT ThomasSEM
478001h53'50''ARCHAMBAUD GaelleV1F
478101h53'50''DESSERRE TeddySEM
478201h53'50''VASSEUR AlbaneSEF
478301h53'51''GUERCI ClementSEM
478401h53'51''PARMENTIER CharlySEM
478501h53'51''CARTIER MatthieuV1M
478601h53'51''DI BELLO AnthonyV1M
478701h53'51''CATALUNA VitorSEM
478801h53'52''SCHMIDT JulieSEF
478901h53'52''LE MAITRE StephanieSEFJda 1860
479001h53'52''DURIF YannickV1M
479101h53'53''LAURIAU PaulV1M
479201h53'53''RONFLARD FlorenceV2FAsf Uson Nevers
479301h53'53''ORCEL HeleneV1F
479401h53'53''DORON BrunoSEM
479501h53'53''RONFLARD OlivierV2M
479601h53'54''MIGNON FabriceSEM
479701h53'54''PILLAUD NicolasSEM
479801h53'54''HUMBLOT RodrigueV1M
479901h53'54''ROYER NicolasV1MABVENDEE - S/L ABV LES HERBIE
480001h53'54''CICHY Jean-lucV1M
480101h53'54''LABIT ClaudeV3MJda 1860
480201h53'54''ROUSSEAU SebastienSEM
480301h53'55''MAUBOURGUET-JOCHUM ArnaudSEM
480401h53'55''TRIBALLAT MarieSEF
480501h53'55''DURET StephaneSEM
480601h53'55''GUERIN GuillaumeV1M
480701h53'55''FLEISCH MathieuSEM
480801h53'56''QUIOC JulienSEM
480901h53'56''CATINOT AudeV1F
481001h53'56''TROALEN DenisV2M
481101h53'56''ROLLAND XavierSEM
481201h53'56''TRILLAT CorentinSEM
481301h53'57''MARSOU WassimaSEF
481401h53'57''JULIEN SAINT AMAND MarjorieV1F
481501h53'57''MASTAIL KarimSEM
481601h53'57''CLARET JeremieV1M
481701h53'58''BOISSY CyrilV1M
481801h53'58''CREVAT AntoineSEM
481901h53'59''GALLAVARDIN ThibaultSEM
482001h53'59''BEIX FlorianSEM
482101h53'59''LEFEBVRE JeromeSEM
482201h53'59''DENUIT PhilippeV2M
482301h53'59''DE MASSIAS NoemieSEF
482401h53'59''PARIENTE PhilippeV1M
482501h53'59''AUDUC LaurentV1M
482601h54'00''DUPLESSY GuillaumeV3M
482701h54'00''MOREL DominiqueV2M
482801h54'00''COLLINSE FabriceV2M
482901h54'00''ROUDIL XavierV1MS/l Eveil Mendois Acm
483001h54'01''VALYNSEELE EricV1M
483101h54'01''AUSSIBAL NicolasSEM
483201h54'01''GRANELL ThomasSEM
483301h54'01''EVANO YannV1M
483401h54'01''RAVENEAU BastienSEM
483501h54'01''POULLY PierrickSEM
483601h54'01''PABION RaphaelSEM
483701h54'01''GOMES FrederiqueV1F
483801h54'01''LACARELLE CelineSEF
483901h54'03''DROUET JulienSEM
484001h54'03''BAZIN NicolasSEM
484101h54'03''SCHREIBER HeleneV1F
484201h54'03''BETHENOD ClotildeV1F
484301h54'03''BERGER ThomasSEM
484401h54'03''CAPPOEN DavidV2M
484501h54'03''FEIGNER NicolasV1M
484601h54'03''VUILLAUME SandySEF
484701h54'04''TROUVE MarieSEF
484801h54'04''CAPPOEN AnaisSEF
484901h54'04''IANCU RalphSEM
485001h54'04''ROBIN Isabelle camillV1F
485101h54'04''VAN DE WIEL RobV1M
485201h54'04''CHIROSSEL RaymondV1M
485301h54'05''CECCARELLI AlexandreSEM
485401h54'05''LARONZE ChristopheV2M
485501h54'05''RASET AmelieSEF
485601h54'05''BECK AnthonySEM
485701h54'05''SEGHIR NaimaSEF
485801h54'05''DUMONT MatthiasSEM
485901h54'05''DAL CORSO DelphineV1F
486001h54'06''MARQUET PascalV1M
486101h54'06''THOMAS FredericV1M
486201h54'07''VIDAL MarcV1M
486301h54'07''MARTELLAT EricV1M
486401h54'07''RABILLOUD SandrineV1F
486501h54'07''PROUST SebastienV2M
486601h54'07''SEGHIR MohamedSEM
486701h54'08''GAMMERI ChristelleV1F
486801h54'08''COLON BenedicteSEF
486901h54'08''PATRICK BasV1M
487001h54'08''DANIEL EmmanuelleV2F
487101h54'08''RAMPON CharlotteESF
487201h54'08''KOUYOUDJIAN DavidV1M
487301h54'08''VALMORI FatimaV1F
487401h54'08''GERMAIN MarcV2M
487501h54'09''CAO HenriV2M
487601h54'09''LEMAIRE PhilippeV2M
487701h54'10''LUGINBUHL NicolasSEM
487801h54'10''CEDIL BlandineV1F
487901h54'10''GIRAL Stephane franciSEM
488001h54'10''CAMARD BenjaminSEM
488101h54'11''NEZET ClementSEM
488201h54'11''BOUKROUCHE MohamedV1M
488301h54'11''DE LA ROCHE DE BRANS EricV2M
488401h54'12''GUILLERAULT EricV2M
488501h54'12''LONCA FrederiqueV2F
488601h54'12''MONTJOTIN AntoineESM
488701h54'12''DEFEVER ThibautSEM
488801h54'13''MIALON FlorentSEM
488901h54'13''ALBERT SophieV1F
489001h54'13''APOLINARIO LydieSEF
489101h54'13''LELARGE ClemenceSEF
489201h54'13''BERNADAC EricV2M
489301h54'13''TCHUITCHEU NITCHEU BernardV3M
489401h54'13''VALLA NicolasV2M
489501h54'13''ORY PatrickV2M
489601h54'14''EXBRAYAT MathisJUM
489701h54'14''LAPERGUE SylvieV1FGuc Triathlon
489801h54'14''AMORIM MariaV1F
489901h54'14''LAFOY GaetanSEM
490001h54'14''COLLIER AnthonySEM
490101h54'14''DAVOINE ThibaultSEM
490201h54'15''BOUSQUET ThibaultSEM
490301h54'15''NICOLAS MauriceV3M
490401h54'15''RICHARD PascalV2M
490501h54'15''ALANDES PRADILLO MariaV1F
490601h54'15''BELIN PaulineSEF
490701h54'15''BARDIN OlivierV2M
490801h54'16''TUIKALEPA UtomanogiV1M
490901h54'16''MARTIN Jean-michelV2M
491001h54'16''FROMENT FernandoV3M
491101h54'16''MARLIN ChristianV2M
491201h54'17''NEZAMI MarianneSEF
491301h54'17''THERON FredericSEM
491401h54'17''TROESCH MatthieuV2M
491501h54'17''KHENAFOU JulienSEM
491601h54'17''PERRICHON ThierryV1M
491701h54'18''CARNAGHI GianlucaSEM
491801h54'18''JAUSSAUD Jean-paulV1M
491901h54'18''BOSSE GaetanSEM
492001h54'19''MUNIER FabriceV2M
492101h54'19''MONCHAND NicolasSEM
492201h54'19''PERRAT ValerieV1F
492301h54'20''DOLBEAULT AlainV2M
492401h54'20''MOYROUD StephanieSEFCA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRES
492501h54'20''HERBRETEAU JulieSEFFree Runners
492601h54'20''PETITJEAN StephaneV1M
492701h54'21''RZASA NicolasSEM
492801h54'21''TRUCHE SebastienSEM
492901h54'21''LACHARME BernardV2M
493001h54'21''BEHR AlexandreV1M
493101h54'22''ARSAC FredericV1M
493201h54'22''VEYRET JulienV1M
493301h54'22''MOUGEL LudovicESM
493401h54'22''HONNORATY PatriceV2M
493501h54'22''DEMEURE PascalV2M
493601h54'22''HUNT SusanV2F
493701h54'22''NATHAN-HUDSON FrancoisV1M
493801h54'23''BATAIL DimitriV1M
493901h54'23''SU JonathanSEM
494001h54'23''ESSOMBE StephanieV1F
494101h54'23''GOUDIER AlexisSEM
494201h54'23''BAUDUIN NadiaV1F
494301h54'23''SARCHER DamienSEM
494401h54'24''THOMASSE BernardV3M
494501h54'24''LAMBERT MickaelV1M
494601h54'24''BRALY JulienV1M
494701h54'24''JOOS FlavieSEF
494801h54'25''FRANDON ClementSEM
494901h54'25''BOUFEDJI NadjimaV1F
495001h54'25''CARDOSO JonathanSEM
495101h54'25''ANTERRIEU EmmelineSEF
495201h54'25''PERELLO AndreSEM
495301h54'25''MILON AuroreSEF
495401h54'25''GAUDEL CyrilV1M
495501h54'25''KAMOTESOVA DariaSEF
495601h54'26''HAMMAN JohnSEM
495701h54'26''SUBIT JulienSEM
495801h54'26''CHAMBE FabriceV1MCourir Pour Des Pommes
495901h54'27''COLLOMBET PruneSEF
496001h54'28''VERON APFFEL DominiqueV2F
496101h54'28''CRETOT AdeleSEF
496201h54'28''MARQUER YannV1M
496301h54'29''KONCZAK GregV1M
496401h54'29''LUCAS JeromeV2M
496501h54'29''CHARPENTIER-LEROY ClementSEM
496601h54'29''NIVET FlorianSEM
496701h54'29''ROUXEL Jean-philippeV1M
496801h54'30''CAPARROS CedricSEM
496901h54'30''FIORE FabienneV1F
497001h54'30''MELIAN Jean-francoisV2M
497101h54'30''LAROCHE BenjaminSEM
497201h54'30''MANCINI IsabelleV1FRun And Freedom
497301h54'30''SIMEON MichaelV1M
497401h54'31''BERITON RemiSEM
497501h54'31''LEBBAL AbdelakderV1M
497601h54'31''BAUDRY QuentinESM
497701h54'31''HEURTAULT MarieSEF
497801h54'31''OZANAM BaptisteJUM
497901h54'32''BELLET InesESF
498001h54'32''WAYERE FrancoiseV2F
498101h54'33''GOREV SergueiSEM
498201h54'33''BARBA NathalieV1F
498301h54'33''TRAPEAUX SylvainSEM
498401h54'34''MAHE BrunoV1M
498501h54'34''SISTERNAS ChristopheV1M
498601h54'34''GUERRIAU OlivierV1M
498701h54'34''THOMAS SebastienV1M
498801h54'34''PERRIER VirginieV1F
498901h54'34''DIEU BerangerSEM
499001h54'35''LECOCQ BaptisteSEM
499101h54'35''DAMIEN WisniewskiV1M
499201h54'35''WITVOET DianeJUF
499301h54'36''DURAND HerveV1M
499401h54'36''SUZON PascaleV2FAaalyon
499501h54'36''DUTREIGE MarineSEF
499601h54'36''SUCKER CharlesV2MASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRAIL DU
499701h54'36''JULE PhilippeV1M
499801h54'36''SARDA RomainSEM
499901h54'37''HOFFMANN SebastienSEM
500001h54'37''GARAY XareniSEF
500101h54'38''BLONDOR MathildeSEF
500201h54'38''PHILIPPS JeromeV1M
500301h54'38''RABANY MathildeSEF
500401h54'39''ROYER AnthonySEM
500501h54'39''BANCALA Jean bernardV2M
500601h54'39''NABIL YacineSEM
500701h54'39''DUMONTET RegisV1M
500801h54'39''BOSIO LaurianeSEF
500901h54'40''LE ROUX LaetitiaSEF
501001h54'40''BERTEAUX CarlSEM
501101h54'40''FAVRE MichaelSEM
501201h54'40''TATE BenjaminSEM
501301h54'41''LAPERROUZE VivienSEM
501401h54'41''DELORME CedricSEM
501501h54'42''LE PRUNENEC OlivierV1M
501601h54'43''DE BECHEVEL GillesSEM
501701h54'43''FADEL HocineV1M
501801h54'43''BUECHER EstelleV1F
501901h54'43''IMBERTI AlbanSEM
502001h54'43''FRANCOIS GoalabreSEM
502101h54'43''CHARROUD FabriceV1M
502201h54'43''BUECHER Jean-robertV2M
502301h54'43''GISBERT EmilieSEF
502401h54'43''FOURNIAL LoredanaV1F
502501h54'43''VENIARD MarionSEF
502601h54'43''BUECHER RomaneJUF
502701h54'43''LINIGER ChristineV1FTrisaleve
502801h54'44''VENTURELLI RomainSEM
502901h54'44''FOURNIL Jean philippeV1M
503001h54'44''COULON AgnesV1F
503101h54'44''BJELIC MiodragSEM
503201h54'45''ARKHIPOV MaksimV1M
503301h54'46''CHASSELOUP AlexandraV1FSte Maxime Athle Golfe St Trop
503401h54'46''CAMOULES PatrickV2M
503501h54'47''SATOS Marie-laureSEF
503601h54'47''ACHAINTRE PascalV2M
503701h54'47''GIROUDON JamesV4M
503801h54'47''CHALENCON FranckSEM
503901h54'48''BEDOS YoannSEM
504001h54'48''JAILLET CedricSEM
504101h54'49''BIGOT Jean-rochESM
504201h54'49''TWORSKI JacquesSEM
504301h54'50''HEIBLE JoelleSEF
504401h54'50''REVERT VincentV2M
504501h54'50''DUMAS FlorineSEF
504601h54'50''CAMBIE SergeV1M
504701h54'50''DOLET JeremySEM
504801h54'51''ACCADBLED FabienSEM
504901h54'51''MARION QuinquisSEF
505001h54'51''TORRES EmmanuelV1M
505101h54'52''PIZZUTO AnthonySEM
505201h54'52''MOYNE SandrineV1F
505301h54'52''CHAPUIS EricV1M
505401h54'52''GREUZARD DamienV1MBeaujolais Runners
505501h54'52''GABRIELE RemiSEMCASCOL ATHLETISME
505601h54'52''VALETTE CelineSEF
505701h54'52''BROTON NicolasESM
505801h54'52''DIGEOS SebastienSEM
505901h54'53''ROBERT Jean philippeV1M
506001h54'53''REYNAUD GhislaineV1F
506101h54'53''BESSET Pierre-yvesSEM
506201h54'54''CHABERT ThierryV2M
506301h54'54''LAPIED LaurentV2M
506401h54'54''DAVID MathieuSEM
506501h54'54''GAREL GRANDO CarineV1F
506601h54'54''FOLTZ RichardV2M
506701h54'55''TREILLES MarionSEF
506801h54'55''BOURGEOIS AdrienSEM
506901h54'55''DOJCILOVIC StefanSEM
507001h54'55''SEIGLE ClaireSEF
507101h54'55''AURRAND LIONS Jean-danielV2M
507201h54'56''BAIZET GeraldineV1F
507301h54'56''BLOT PhilippeV1M
507401h54'56''COLAS LucasESM
507501h54'56''TRUCHOT NathalieV1FLacshm
507601h54'57''ES-SABRI CharlotteSEF
507701h54'57''JOURJON ThierrySEM
507801h54'58''DROCHON CaroleSEF
507901h54'58''JEGOREL JustinSEM
508001h54'58''BARBAZANGES MorganSEM
508101h54'58''DUROCHAT ClaudineSEF
508201h54'58''MERABET OthmannSEM
508301h54'58''PAJOR RobertV1M
508401h54'58''POTTIER CharlotteSEF
508501h54'58''JOCTEUR EstelleSEF
508601h54'58''WEI Jean-francoisSEMAsc Bnp Paribas Paris
508701h54'59''RABEHI DjamelV1M
508801h54'59''RUCKBROD AndreaV2F
508901h55'00''CHIGNARDET NicolasSEM
509001h55'00''PORTRAN SeverineSEF
509101h55'00''ROSE DoertheV1F
509201h55'00''ESTEVE Jean-baptisteV1M
509301h55'00''RAQUIN VincentSEM
509401h55'00''MATHIEU MarionV1FRun And Freedom
509501h55'00''CAMPANT DenisV1M
509601h55'00''DELRUE DelphineV1F
509701h55'00''MARQUES MorganSEM
509801h55'00''DUPONT ChristopheSEM
509901h55'01''NYS FaustinJUM
510001h55'01''BOUCHARA AnaisSEF
510101h55'01''BOUTEILLE YohanSEM
510201h55'01''BOUCHOU LaurentV1M
510301h55'02''LOPEZ RemiV1M
510401h55'02''CICUTO CinziaV2F
510501h55'02''ALLAIS GuillaumeSEM
510601h55'02''BEAU CyrilleV1M
510701h55'02''JACQUIER-ROUX JeremySEM
510801h55'03''RENIER GillesV2M
510901h55'03''COUBLE AnthonySEM
511001h55'03''INVERNIZZI CristianaV2F
511101h55'03''NYS AxelV1M
511201h55'03''PEQUET OlivierV1M
511301h55'03''FRIGIERE LauretteV1F
511401h55'04''AUCLAIR HeloiseSEF
511501h55'04''BOYER FredericV1M
511601h55'04''DEROUX ArnaudV1M
511701h55'04''VACHERESSE ViolaineSEF
511801h55'04''COTTE NathalieV1F
511901h55'04''FOREST GhislainV1M
512001h55'05''PEQUET ValerieV1F
512101h55'05''SIRE IsabelleV1F
512201h55'05''CHARBONNIER SebastienV1M
512301h55'05''VIOLET AngeliqueV1F
512401h55'05''ROCHETTE ThomasSEM
512501h55'05''SPONGA AlizeeSEF
512601h55'05''JACOMELLI BrunoSEM
512701h55'05''LEHENOFF FabienSEM
512801h55'06''RODRIGUEZ ClementSEM
512901h55'06''CAROLAN SimonSEM
513001h55'06''ROBERT BriceSEM
513101h55'06''SOUFFLET MaximeSEM
513201h55'06''DOR CedricV1M
513301h55'06''MASSACRIER AlainV3MKm42.195 Marseille
513401h55'07''BECK MaximeSEM
513501h55'07''BROCARD AllanSEM
513601h55'07''ALBA PabloSEM
513701h55'08''CHARBONNIER MathieuSEM
513801h55'08''DELOIRE AlexandreSEM
513901h55'09''PAQUIEN AnthonyV1M
514001h55'09''VIGERY SeverineV1F
514101h55'10''BRANCO RichardV1M
514201h55'10''MARTINEZ RogerV1M
514301h55'10''LAUTRU StevenSEM
514401h55'10''TREPON CharlesV1M
514501h55'10''PONCET RaphaelV1M
514601h55'10''BESSON PhilippeV1MPass J Aime Courir
514701h55'11''L'HARIDON JulienSEM
514801h55'11''ADAST ChristelleV1F
514901h55'11''DELORME Jean-yvesV3M
515001h55'11''CRIADO SophieSEF
515101h55'11''PHAM JulienSEM
515201h55'12''DESTOMBES LudovicV1M
515301h55'12''PREVOST LionelV1M
515401h55'12''MARINO LaurenSEF
515501h55'12''PARRAS JohanSEM
515601h55'12''MARTIN XavierSEM
515701h55'13''HARCHAY MohamedSEM
515801h55'14''DELABIE VirginieSEF
515901h55'14''REYNAUD-PALIGOT SandrineV1F
516001h55'14''MULLER NicolasSEM
516101h55'15''ARDILLIER SebastienV1M
516201h55'15''FRIZON SarahV1F
516301h55'15''SCHOLLMANN PeterV2M
516401h55'15''VILBOUX AndreV2M
516501h55'15''JULLIEN-CHALON PierreV2M
516601h55'15''TROUILLEUX Jean lucSEM
516701h55'16''MONNIER HendrickV1M
516801h55'16''VAN CAPPELLE HenkV2M
516901h55'16''BADOIL BenjaminJUM
517001h55'16''BUSUMSI KofiV1M
517101h55'16''ANDRE FlorentSEM
517201h55'16''ALLAIN ValerieSEF
517301h55'16''HUMBERT MarielleV1F
517401h55'16''GARCIN Jean-michelV1M
517501h55'16''FIOROTTO AnthonySEM
517601h55'17''ERNOTTE VincianeV1F
517701h55'17''BLEICHER RenaudSEM
517801h55'18''MORIN VincentSEM
517901h55'18''COTE Jean-paulV3M
518001h55'19''LEFRANCOIS LoicV1M
518101h55'19''ROUX PierrickESM
518201h55'19''BONNAMOUR YoannSEM
518301h55'20''GAMON RomualdSEM
518401h55'20''COSTA FredericSEM
518501h55'20''COMBIER Jean-paulV3M
518601h55'20''RAIA AdrienSEMLugdunum Triathlon
518701h55'20''MEILACH MarjorieV1FJOGGING CLUB VERANNE
518801h55'20''DAUTEUILLE YvesV2M
518901h55'20''LIMA DavidV1M
519001h55'21''VUCEMIL IdaSEF
519101h55'21''COUTURIER ThomasSEM
519201h55'21''JAUZE PascalV1M
519301h55'22''PEGUET LaurenceV1FCourir Ensemble
519401h55'22''CHARRE SebastienV1M
519501h55'22''NEAU FrancoisESM
519601h55'22''MILLIET ThibautSEM
519701h55'22''CAMPAGNE ClemenceSEF
519801h55'22''PONZO StephanieV1FAjs La Garde
519901h55'22''PAREDES BenoitSEM
520001h55'23''NUNN CatharineV1F
520101h55'23''BADURAUX CelineV1F
520201h55'23''LACASSAGNE OlivierSEM
520301h55'23''CROUZIL AlexisSEM
520401h55'23''ALLANDRIEU ChristianV4M
520501h55'23''BONETTO SylvainSEM
520601h55'23''RAFFORT MarineESF
520701h55'23''JOURDAN CedricSEM
520801h55'24''CALLET JeromeV1M
520901h55'24''JANNAULT JeffersonSEM
521001h55'24''GINER ValerieV1F
521101h55'25''CUISINIER ArmelleSEF
521201h55'25''CABIROL CelineSEF
521301h55'25''AISSA NouredineV2M
521401h55'25''VILLEVIERE ClementSEM
521501h55'25''SPANNAGEL LucV1M
521601h55'25''ABBASSI NaciraSEF
521701h55'25''COBAR OscarV2M
521801h55'25''RAILLON CyrilSEM
521901h55'26''FOGEL OlivierSEM
522001h55'26''ROULLET NicolasV1M
522101h55'26''GUILLEUX LaurenceV2FE A Rhone Vercors 26 07
522201h55'26''DJABRI KamelV2M
522301h55'27''DUBOIS ThomasSEM
522401h55'27''CARRAU AndreV2MLa Foulee Muroise
522501h55'28''VILLAND CedricV1M
522601h55'28''DOUINE FlorentSEM
522701h55'28''LONGIN RegisV1M
522801h55'28''SEVE RichardV2M
522901h55'29''OLIVIER GressierV1M
523001h55'29''LITAIZE YannickV1M
523101h55'29''SAUTIER ThomasV1M
523201h55'29''GIRARD FrancoiseV2F
523301h55'29''BRECH PierrickSEM
523401h55'30''DESCOURS FlorentV1M
523501h55'30''DESCAILLOT PatrickV2M
523601h55'30''MAZIZ SamirV1M
523701h55'31''THIMONIER PascalV2M
523801h55'31''GIUNTA DidierV2M
523901h55'31''RAPAUD PascalV2M
524001h55'31''LAMAT GregorySEM
524101h55'31''RAMCHURN RachelSEF
524201h55'32''CASSASSOLLES ClemenceV1F
524301h55'32''VACOSSIN MarcV2M
524401h55'32''ARDEEFF WilliamSEM
524501h55'32''GAUTHIER FredV2M
524601h55'32''LACOUR VincentSEM
524701h55'32''CETTOUR DenisV2MFc Ternay
524801h55'32''HOUEL PhilippeV2M
524901h55'32''GUY NicolasSEM
525001h55'33''LIEBAERT GuillaumeSEM
525101h55'33''FORT FabriceV1M
525201h55'34''GAUDILLOT GeorgesV2M
525301h55'34''DAVERAT PierreV1M
525401h55'34''JANIN GuillaumeV1M
525501h55'34''CARVALHO AurelienSEM
525601h55'34''BONNOD LaurentV2M
525701h55'35''ROSDAHL JoakimV1M
525801h55'35''LACOUR SolveigSEF
525901h55'35''CHAIX BRYAN SylvainV1M
526001h55'35''FLUZIN EmilieV1F
526101h55'35''ADOLLE IsabelleV1F
526201h55'35''POULIQUEN-GUILLON Marie-agnesV2F
526301h55'35''KICHAH HassanSEM
526401h55'36''PALLIERE Jean michelV1M
526501h55'36''GOUGEON OctavieSEF
526601h55'36''CHARPENAY GregorySEM
526701h55'37''CONTENT MarieV2F
526801h55'37''FERRIERE AurelienSEM
526901h55'37''PAUL ManfredSEM
527001h55'37''MARTIN CarolineV1F
527101h55'37''GELATO AuroreSEF
527201h55'37''GAUTHERON NicoleV1F
527301h55'38''MARCHINI BenjaminSEM
527401h55'38''BONVILLAIN BenoitV3M
527501h55'38''THIVANT GillesV2M
527601h55'39''MARCONNET CyrilV1M
527701h55'39''MADELAINE ThomasSEM
527801h55'39''MICHEL YoannSEM
527901h55'40''LUCAS CorentinESM
528001h55'40''PARQUET SylvainV1M
528101h55'40''DUMAS FabriceV1M
528201h55'40''RAY StephanieSEF
528301h55'40''CARRE EliseSEF
528401h55'40''BELOT GregV1M
528501h55'41''DESHAYES BERY NathalieV1F
528601h55'41''RONGEAT NicolasV1M
528701h55'41''BOUTIN PhilippeV2M
528801h55'42''SERRANO DavidV1M
528901h55'42''WANDER EricV1M
529001h55'42''QUERMONNE DamienV1M
529101h55'42''CHATTOT CedricV1M
529201h55'43''FROQUET JeromeSEM
529301h55'43''GUILLON ServaneSEF
529401h55'44''BAUTRU Jean-paulV2M
529501h55'44''DUFY YoanSEM
529601h55'44''GEORGET TherySEM
529701h55'44''GORDAT Jean christopheSEM
529801h55'44''CHAUDIER Jean-pierreV1M
529901h55'44''RAYNAUD AurelienSEM
530001h55'44''FIORETTA HugoSEM
530101h55'44''LENGLET FannySEF
530201h55'45''SYBORD ThierryV2M
530301h55'45''BILLOU AurelieSEF
530401h55'45''THERY RichardV1M
530501h55'45''BARBERET KevinSEM
530601h55'45''SALAS Jean francoisV1M
530701h55'45''LAURENT PhilippeV2M
530801h55'45''TRILLAS OlivierV1M
530901h55'46''BEREZIAT AnneV1F
531001h55'46''STANISLAS DelayeSEM
531101h55'46''THOMAS BenjaminSEM
531201h55'46''GARCIA StephanieV1F
531301h55'46''LIM GeorgesSEM
531401h55'46''CHOPARD AndreV2M
531501h55'46''MENDINI GiovanniSEM
531601h55'47''BONDAZ PhilippeV2M
531701h55'47''FAURE HeleneV2F
531801h55'47''COSTE EstelleSEF
531901h55'48''ROUHIER GUINARD AnneV1F
532001h55'48''LAFONT BernardV2M
532101h55'48''CONSTANS XavierSEM
532201h55'48''VASSY AlexandreV1M
532301h55'48''GIRERD CedricSEM
532401h55'49''VILA VALLS AurelienSEM
532501h55'49''MONCORGER HenriV2MFoulee Forezienne
532601h55'50''LHUILLIER NinaESF
532701h55'50''MARTIN FranckV1M
532801h55'50''BASTIEN AumontSEM
532901h55'51''CLEMENT CecileSEF
533001h55'51''PROST EricV1M
533101h55'51''MELIN JulieSEF
533201h55'52''ROSTAING LudovicV1M
533301h55'52''COLLIOT ChristianV3M
533401h55'52''DORIO MichaelV2M
533501h55'52''COLOMB YanickSEM
533601h55'53''GAZEAU ThierryV1M
533701h55'53''MASSON CarolineSEF
533801h55'53''SALMERON AnnickV2F
533901h55'54''VAZETTE EmilieSEF
534001h55'54''LAMBERT QuentinSEM
534101h55'54''FONTAINE Jean fredericV1M
534201h55'54''GARCIA GregorySEM
534301h55'54''CORTAY MaryannickV2FAsmse
534401h55'54''BACAVE ChristelV1F
534501h55'54''BERLIOCCHI ArletteV1F
534601h55'54''BUSSET ChristopheSEM
534701h55'55''BAVEREL ThomasSEM
534801h55'55''DEFOUS FabienneV1F
534901h55'56''MONTEIL LaurianneSEF
535001h55'56''CAILLAUD JonathanSEM
535101h55'56''DJELLOUD SaidV1M
535201h55'57''DERUDET ThibaultSEM
535301h55'57''VENTURE IsabelleV2F
535401h55'57''SANCHEZ MarcV2M
535501h55'58''MARTIN XavierV1M
535601h55'58''JOUISHOMME ChristopheSEM
535701h55'59''BOURDET ThomasV1M
535801h55'59''RADE PhilippeV2M
535901h55'59''BASSON MelanieSEFAs Caluire Et Cuire
536001h55'59''AVRIL ArnaudSEM
536101h55'59''CHASSAGNE DamienV1M
536201h55'59''TORRES MarionSEF
536301h56'00''MERVIEL CaroleSEF
536401h56'00''GARGUITTE SamirSEM
536501h56'00''DE LA BRUNETIERE HenryV1M
536601h56'00''BLONDET DamienSEM
536701h56'00''JI Jean-jacquesV2M
536801h56'01''PIARRY DavidV1M
536901h56'01''MAGGIO LucioV2M
537001h56'01''BOUVIER ChristineV2F
537101h56'02''BRUNELET PaulineSEF
537201h56'02''SIEGA DamienV1M
537301h56'03''PRIEUR ThierryV2MAthleform42
537401h56'03''DE LA FONTAINE LionelV1M
537501h56'04''VALERO LaurentSEM
537601h56'04''TRINIDAD SandraV1F
537701h56'04''SECHET MickaelV1MAsvel Triathlon
537801h56'05''PILLAC BrunoV2MCap Bugey
537901h56'06''SALAZAR JaimeSEM
538001h56'06''BERTRAULT FrancoisV1M
538101h56'06''TAPIA RominaSEF
538201h56'06''CARRAS JulienSEM
538301h56'06''BERTHET StephaneV1M
538401h56'07''CALLON MartinSEM
538501h56'07''BYRNE JaniceSEF
538601h56'07''JARROUX CatherineV2F
538701h56'07''DELTOMBE PatrickV1M
538801h56'08''PARE FlorianSEM
538901h56'08''ALINAT PhilippeV2M
539001h56'08''PLANCHET LaurentSEM
539101h56'08''BRET MatthieuSEM
539201h56'08''LEFEBVRE EricV1M
539301h56'09''DELAUNAY YannisV1M
539401h56'09''SCAPIN LudovicV1M
539501h56'09''BEUGNON CedricV1M
539601h56'09''MAISONHAUTE AugustinSEM
539701h56'09''BONNET Pierre-guyV1M
539801h56'09''GUERET TitienSEM
539901h56'10''VANDERPOL AdrienSEM
540001h56'10''DUMARTEREY AnthonySEM
540101h56'10''BOYER CecileSEF
540201h56'11''DESVOYES NathalieV2F
540301h56'11''DA CRUZ PhilippeV1M
540401h56'11''MORIN PaulaSEF
540501h56'11''GACHOT SteveSEM
540601h56'12''LAPEYRE MarineSEF
540701h56'12''FOURMY-QUINTON GillesV2M
540801h56'12''BIRLOUET LudovicV1M
540901h56'13''GUILBAUD SophieSEF
541001h56'13''DUFOUR ArthurSEM
541101h56'13''BRIAR TessaSEF
541201h56'13''HOIN ThierryV2M
541301h56'14''ALBIN FredericSEM
541401h56'14''CREPY AnatoleSEM
541501h56'15''COTE BertrandV2MAst Tonnerre Running
541601h56'15''DEBIEZ CecileV1F
541701h56'15''CHAVANT PierreSEM
541801h56'15''VILAREM AlbanESM
541901h56'15''TRUFFET SylvainSEM
542001h56'15''KARA YacineSEM
542101h56'15''LACOUTURE JimmySEM
542201h56'16''ABLAIN ThomasSEM
542301h56'16''ESCAMEZ RemySEM
542401h56'16''GERENTES NathalieV1F
542501h56'17''DUMONT PascalV1M
542601h56'17''BOUILLOT CelineV1F
542701h56'17''LAURENT LeonieSEF
542801h56'17''LAHINIRINA EricV1M
542901h56'17''WISNIEWSKI MartialSEM
543001h56'17''CHARPENTIER FloraSEF
543101h56'18''MONTORCIER NicolasSEM
543201h56'19''EKOMIE SteeveV1M
543301h56'19''BOSON PascalV2M
543401h56'19''DESSUS DE CEROU RodolpheV1M
543501h56'19''HARDOT ElieV1M
543601h56'19''MOUTHON JulieSEF
543701h56'20''VOLET Jean-danielV3M
543801h56'20''QUILICHINI BenoitV1M
543901h56'20''FETTIG ChristianV1M
544001h56'21''DEMONCEAUX DavidV1M
544101h56'21''GACON-CAMOZ JeromeV1M
544201h56'21''PROST RegisV2M
544301h56'21''GENTILINI CelestinSEM
544401h56'21''GEISER JeanSEM
544501h56'22''BASTION JeromeSEM
544601h56'22''PICARD EmmaESF
544701h56'22''JACQUIN OlivierV1M
544801h56'22''TEANI FabienneV1FSl Fc Ternay
544901h56'22''BARBECHE NouriV1M
545001h56'22''JURKIEWIEZ StephaneV1M
545101h56'22''LEVIEUX ThomasSEM
545201h56'22''BOREL JustineSEF
545301h56'23''CARRE StephaneV1M
545401h56'23''CHEVALIER YvesV3M
545501h56'23''BOUMELITA CamilleSEF
545601h56'23''BUTON VincentSEM
545701h56'23''ROLLET TristanSEM
545801h56'23''MALLERON PhilippeV3M
545901h56'23''LAVIGNOLLE MichelV2M
546001h56'23''BRUNEL MartinSEM
546101h56'24''MAITRE NicolasESM
546201h56'25''MERMILLIOD RenaudSEM
546301h56'26''ACHARD MaximeSEM
546401h56'26''DELHOMME MyleneSEF
546501h56'26''CROZET JulienSEM
546601h56'27''MARTIN PatrickV2M
546701h56'27''NERON CamilleSEM
546801h56'28''POMMIER NicolasV1M
546901h56'28''LEFEVRE DamienSEM
547001h56'28''TERRIER-MANTA VirginieV1F
547101h56'29''DELACROIX EmmanuelV1M
547201h56'29''ACHOUR EmilieSEF
547301h56'29''GALLAND DavidSEM
547401h56'29''ROBERT ArnaudV1M
547501h56'29''LEROY JulienSEM
547601h56'30''LAFONT JenniferV1F
547701h56'31''MIRO StephaneV1M
547801h56'32''RICHARD PhilippeV1M
547901h56'32''COATES NinaV1F
548001h56'33''PERON MaureenSEF
548101h56'33''MULLER VincentV2M
548201h56'33''BERGER VincentV2M
548301h56'33''BOULAAMAIM AnassSEM
548401h56'33''HANDELBERG LucasSEMLugdunum Triathlon
548501h56'33''KITTEL CyrilleSEM
548601h56'34''DOURLEN GwenaelleSEF
548701h56'34''PERIES LaurentV2M
548801h56'34''BLEUMINK RubenSEM
548901h56'34''VERMAUWT EricV3M
549001h56'34''VICQUERY VanessaV1F
549101h56'35''DI FILIPPO AlexandreSEM
549201h56'35''LANDRE MathieuSEM
549301h56'35''BELLET PaulSEM
549401h56'35''FONTHIEURE MaximeSEM
549501h56'35''VAYSSIE BernardV2M
549601h56'35''ROUSSELET MartinV2M
549701h56'36''CASTELAIN MaximeSEM
549801h56'36''KAHOUADJI RahimV2M
549901h56'36''BESSON NicolasV1M
550001h56'36''ROBIN NicolasSEM
550101h56'36''BERDOU JeremySEM
550201h56'37''BRUANT FlavienSEM
550301h56'37''COULPIER HerveV1M
550401h56'37''LANZONI ArnaudSEM
550501h56'37''CASADEI Francois-xavierSEM
550601h56'37''BEN SAID MustaphaSEM
550701h56'38''HALTEBOURG XavierV1M
550801h56'38''DAMON Jean-marcV1MA.l.pizancon
550901h56'38''JACQUIER JeromeV1M
551001h56'39''CUDEY ValeryV2M
551101h56'39''JEAN IsabelleSEF
551201h56'39''HOMSEY CelineSEFEast End Road Runners
551301h56'40''AGOSTINI ZABALLA TatianaSEF
551401h56'40''BECLIE DimitriSEM
551501h56'40''ROCHETTE GeoffreySEM
551601h56'40''DULAC ThierryV2MClips
551701h56'40''REY StephanieSEFAl Voiron
551801h56'40''CLOSSE FredericV2M
551901h56'40''CAMPAGNA OlivierV1M
552001h56'40''MARTINEZ JulSEM
552101h56'40''PRINCIGALLI Jean baptisteV2MClips
552201h56'41''GIBERT FlorentSEM
552301h56'41''MICHELETTI AliciaSEF
552401h56'41''DEROSSIS DonovanSEM
552501h56'41''ALDEGUER QuentinSEMFoulee Vourloise
552601h56'42''JBAIRI ZakariaSEM
552701h56'42''LATHOUD MartinV1M
552801h56'43''VIE LaureneSEF
552901h56'43''BOUCHET GregorySEM
553001h56'43''LAMIDE ChrystelleV1F
553101h56'43''CIAFFOLONI AlexiSEM
553201h56'43''LORES BrunoV1M
553301h56'44''PINAUD FlorianSEM
553401h56'44''BUSATO GaetanSEM
553501h56'44''HENOCQ DavidV1M
553601h56'44''POMATHIOS LaurentV1M
553701h56'45''DUFOUR PascalV2M
553801h56'45''DALIDET ClaudeV1F
553901h56'45''HOLLIGER FlorianSEM
554001h56'45''NATALE OrlandoV3M
554101h56'46''LAO AGUILAR SylviaSEF
554201h56'46''GARCIA FabriceV1M
554301h56'47''LORAS SixtineESF
554401h56'47''GAYVALLET ThierryV1M
554501h56'47''GODFRIND ValouSEF
554601h56'47''MURE CorinneV2F
554701h56'48''LALANDES RomainSEM
554801h56'48''PERRILLAT-CHARLAZ Maria-esthereV1F
554901h56'48''PLUMECOCQ LaurentV1M
555001h56'48''TRAN Duy-thinhSEM
555101h56'48''HENRY ThomasV1M
555201h56'49''PRADIER ClementESM
555301h56'49''RANNOU PaulV3M
555401h56'49''DEBEIR CarolineV1F
555501h56'49''BURTIN FlorentV1M
555601h56'49''GUIFFRAY MickaelSEM
555701h56'49''ALBERTI JulienSEM
555801h56'49''OGIER MaelSEM
555901h56'50''GONZALEZ GeraldineV1F
556001h56'51''DIOLLOT NathalieV1F
556101h56'51''PIC Jean-marcSEM
556201h56'51''CHIMAL CindySEF
556301h56'51''PONCHE AxelSEM
556401h56'51''DOS SANTOS ClementESM
556501h56'52''COLLARD EmilieSEF
556601h56'52''JAMARIN DenisV2M
556701h56'52''ANNONI JulienSEM
556801h56'53''GENTON SandrineV2F
556901h56'54''HECTOR PierreV2M
557001h56'55''FIZE XavierSEM
557101h56'55''BOUCHARD SebastienSEM
557201h56'55''PENTORI EmmaSEF
557301h56'55''CHARREYRE SylvainV1M
557401h56'55''KERROUM CathyV2F
557501h56'56''LASSALAS FlavienSEM
557601h56'56''NEWELL BrennaSEF
557701h56'56''PONCET EricV3M
557801h56'56''BONNIN NoemieSEF
557901h56'57''CAVELIER SylvainV1M
558001h56'57''LAMBERT AnneV1F
558101h56'57''GINON SebastienV1M
558201h56'57''RICHERT FabienV1M
558301h56'57''CHATEAUVIEUX CathyV1F
558401h56'57''VALLET MaximeV1M
558501h56'57''AMAIRIA RedhaSEM
558601h56'58''BAUCHET ThomasSEM
558701h56'58''PRIMON LionelV2M
558801h56'58''GEORGETON DamienSEM
558901h56'58''PONCHAUD JohannaSEF
559001h56'59''THEATE FranckV1M
559101h56'59''DEVIGNE LucV2M
559201h56'59''DUCREY HeloiseESF
559301h56'59''DUTREIGE NathalieV2F
559401h56'59''STEIMANN SergeV2M
559501h56'59''POSTIC MarieSEF
559601h57'00''BIZARAN MariusV1M
559701h57'00''GACHON CyrilleV1M
559801h57'00''VIRET PierreV1M
559901h57'00''DECHELOTTE DavidV1M
560001h57'00''CRESPO Jean guillaumeSEM
560101h57'00''BARON NicolasV1M
560201h57'00''RICHARD JoanneSEF
560301h57'01''WIELFAERT SandraV1F
560401h57'01''BAUCOURT MatthieuSEM
560501h57'01''COUTY LaureneESF
560601h57'01''DARU YvesV2M
560701h57'01''THIERY GeraldineV1FGresiathle
560801h57'01''ROCHAS VeroniqueV1F
560901h57'01''JEANBLANC AlexandreSEM
561001h57'01''MARCHAL LorraineESF
561101h57'02''PHAM-TRONG PhilippeV2M
561201h57'02''PORTA FabriceV2M
561301h57'02''GELLER RomainSEM
561401h57'02''CONNES CatherineV1F
561501h57'02''RETY CharlySEM
561601h57'02''QUINCY HaroldSEM
561701h57'02''EREMIN AleksandrSEM
561801h57'02''GALOPIN DamienSEM
561901h57'03''JOMARD JulieSEF
562001h57'03''RIZAND AnneV2F
562101h57'03''DUMOULIN PhilippeV1M
562201h57'03''PERRIN MarielleV1F
562301h57'03''MAURIN NellyV1FLes Foulees De Saint-germain
562401h57'04''CADDOCK AliceESF
562501h57'04''JIMENEZ OlivierV2M
562601h57'04''CARGNELLO AlessandraV1F
562701h57'04''MICHEL MaximeSEM
562801h57'05''OSI StephaneV2M
562901h57'05''BERNARD JustineSEF
563001h57'05''SIMON AmelieV1F
563101h57'06''COTTE MarjorieV1F
563201h57'06''DESBOIS AymericSEM
563301h57'06''GORING ChristopherESM
563401h57'06''FOURNIGAULT VincentV1M
563501h57'07''HAMZA AymenSEM
563601h57'07''CARRASCO DavidSEMAaa Du Lyonnais
563701h57'07''PADOAN JeremySEM
563801h57'08''PEROT MarieSEF
563901h57'08''BACCON MichaelV1M
564001h57'08''BATISSON CedricSEM
564101h57'08''HEDELIUS FrankV3M
564201h57'09''VALLON MichelV1M
564301h57'09''CARRASCO JoseV2M
564401h57'09''TORRES LaurentV1M
564501h57'09''PARRATTE MathieuSEM
564601h57'10''JOOS PascalV2M
564701h57'10''VIALLE MichaelV1M
564801h57'10''VAR DaraSEM
564901h57'10''ROCHELEMAGNE Jean-marcV2M
565001h57'10''TESSON PatrickV2M
565101h57'11''JAIDANE SabriV1M
565201h57'11''JURAIN LucSEM
565301h57'11''BOIS JulienV1M
565401h57'12''ZAITCEV VladislavSEM
565501h57'12''LUQUET PhilippeV2M
565601h57'12''POICHET AnthonySEM
565701h57'12''GIRARD ChristopheV2M
565801h57'12''TOULLEC ThierryV2M
565901h57'12''FALLONE LucieSEF
566001h57'12''DECLERCK FabriceV1M
566101h57'13''PERRON JulieSEF
566201h57'13''GIRARD SOPPET SophieV2F
566301h57'13''CORTIAL CamilleSEF
566401h57'13''GIACALONE CelineSEFSaone Mont D'or Nature
566501h57'14''RICCI AdrienSEM
566601h57'14''DOUARD EmericSEM
566701h57'14''BONNARDEL RemiSEM
566801h57'14''MALURET JeanV2M
566901h57'14''D'INTINO GiuseppeV1M
567001h57'15''BAGES-LIMOGES ChristopheSEM
567101h57'15''LORGE FannySEF
567201h57'15''SUQUET CecileSEF
567301h57'15''BOTELLA DominiqueV1M
567401h57'15''VILLANI FabriceSEM
567501h57'15''SANTIAGO AlexV2M
567601h57'16''PAUTET AlexandreSEM
567701h57'16''WATRELOT AudreyV1F
567801h57'17''DALET AlexandraSEF
567901h57'17''BAULARD JulienSEM
568001h57'17''BOUCHENOT QuentinSEM
568101h57'19''ARNONE NolanSEM
568201h57'19''RAFFIN BeatriceV1F
568301h57'20''GIBERT FabienSEM
568401h57'20''BAILLET ThomasSEM
568501h57'21''LOUIS-GAVET SergeV1M
568601h57'21''LETOUBLON JonathanSEM
568701h57'21''MERMINOD SandrineV1F
568801h57'21''MEUNIER AntoineSEM
568901h57'21''LE GUYADER SabrinaSEFAs Caluire
569001h57'22''GAVET CamilleSEF
569101h57'22''GAZET FabriceV1M
569201h57'22''MONTAGNE JulienSEM
569301h57'23''WAGNER PierreV1M
569401h57'23''REPELLIN Jean baptisteV1M
569501h57'23''KACHER OlivierSEM
569601h57'23''CHAMBE PeggyV1FCourir Pour Des Pommes
569701h57'23''CARRIOU YannickV1M
569801h57'23''CARBONARO LydieSEF
569901h57'23''REGAL OlivierV1M
570001h57'24''GUILLOT VirginieSEF
570101h57'25''RIGABERT GillesV2M
570201h57'25''VICENTE FredericV2M
570301h57'25''TOURLONIAS DavidSEM
570401h57'26''WOERLY VeroniqueV2F
570501h57'26''PERRIER FranckV2M
570601h57'26''GUILLAUMOT VincentV1M
570701h57'26''TASSINARI MaximeSEM
570801h57'26''FAURE PatrickV1M
570901h57'26''VICENTE NicolasV1M
571001h57'26''FONTAINE ElodieSEF
571101h57'27''KELLY JasonSEM
571201h57'28''DUMOULIN MickaelSEM
571301h57'28''MICHELON MathildeSEF
571401h57'29''LEXTREYT GeorgesV2M
571501h57'29''COPINET JeanV3M
571601h57'29''GIBAUD BriceSEM
571701h57'30''ROUMAGNE SophieSEF
571801h57'30''FAURE ThierryV1M
571901h57'30''COQUELIN GillesV2MCap Bugey
572001h57'30''ESMENJAUD CaroleV1F
572101h57'30''CLAUDE IsabelleV1F
572201h57'31''GROSSMANN LudivineV1F
572301h57'31''MANCEAU JulienV1M
572401h57'31''DECLINE ThomasJUM
572501h57'31''LAMY EricV1M
572601h57'31''ROBERT MOUNIER ClementSEM
572701h57'31''DUGUA Jean-pascalV1M
572801h57'32''BASTIDON EmilieV1F
572901h57'32''GROSSMANN MichelV1M
573001h57'32''CHABERT AmaurySEM
573101h57'33''COULON DelphineV1F
573201h57'33''ABBATE FrancescoSEM
573301h57'33''FLAHAUT Jean christopheV1M
573401h57'33''VAN ZEIJL JeromeSEM
573501h57'33''VILLARD TomV1M
573601h57'33''ROUSSET Jean paulSEM
573701h57'33''DUFOUR LucienV3M
573801h57'34''DOUINE CamilleSEF
573901h57'34''DELMAS FlorentSEM
574001h57'34''SAHIN EmineSEF
574101h57'34''GAILLARD LisaSEF
574201h57'34''ECUYER CyrilV1M
574301h57'34''CHAPOT SabrinaSEF
574401h57'34''JANSSEN AndreV3M
574501h57'34''RYBAKOVA ECUYER EvgeniaSEF
574601h57'35''SARAIVA QuentinSEM
574701h57'35''MAURIN PeterSEM
574801h57'35''HYNEK MathieuSEM
574901h57'35''LAURENT CedricSEM
575001h57'35''JURATOVAC MarijanV1M
575101h57'35''APFFEL MathildeSEF
575201h57'35''GAFFARD JulieSEF
575301h57'35''DUTRIEUX AuroreSEF
575401h57'36''SCHIAFFINI MyrianeV1F
575501h57'36''QUESNE MaelleSEF
575601h57'36''COURT DamienSEM
575701h57'36''SIMON AntoineSEM
575801h57'36''JAUBERT AlexandreV1M
575901h57'36''VIALARON LucSEM
576001h57'37''MARECHAL-LASSARD IsabelleV2F
576101h57'37''HAVARD ArnaudSEM
576201h57'37''RAVENSCROFT AaronV1M
576301h57'37''DAUDIN IsabelleV1F
576401h57'37''MARTINEZ SoniaV1F
576501h57'38''BRIAND CatherineV1F
576601h57'38''VERDIER AgatheSEF
576701h57'38''DOUGUET BenitoSEM
576801h57'38''LOWRY PeterV2M
576901h57'38''IDRI DjelloulSEM
577001h57'39''ROY Jean-francoisV2M
577101h57'39''BRESSOT ArthurSEM
577201h57'39''ROY MarleneSEF
577301h57'39''VAUDOU SamuelV1M
577401h57'39''DUBOUIS LucieSEF
577501h57'39''O'GRADY GarV1M
577601h57'40''LE BLEVENEC TanguySEM
577701h57'40''GASNIER OlivierSEM
577801h57'40''LECOQUIERRE GuillaumeSEM
577901h57'40''PITARQUE DidierV1M
578001h57'41''VELLA PierreV1M
578101h57'41''VONARX MichelSEM
578201h57'42''CLEMENT OlivierV1M
578301h57'42''GRIMONET HugoSEM
578401h57'42''NASO LoicSEM
578501h57'43''CHABANON GALLAND AgnesV1F
578601h57'43''PACCARD FlorianSEM
578701h57'44''ARAUD RemiV1M
578801h57'44''PAPADAKOU LemoniaV1F
578901h57'44''THIOLLIER JeromeV1M
579001h57'44''CLEMENNT FlavienSEM
579101h57'44''VALLIN-BIDON GeraldSEM
579201h57'44''DELORME PierreSEM
579301h57'44''BOUGEARD Marie-liesseSEF
579401h57'45''FOURNIER CatherineV1F
579501h57'45''BOYRE MalaurieESF
579601h57'45''MARTOS DidierV2M
579701h57'45''GOUY DenisV2M
579801h57'45''BENOIS AngeliqueSEF
579901h57'46''VINCENT BrunoSEM
580001h57'46''DAVEZAC MagaliV1F
580101h57'46''FARAH MatthieuV1M
580201h57'46''THIOLLIER StanislasJUM
580301h57'46''PUCCIO BrunoV3M
580401h57'47''ROL JeremieSEM
580501h57'47''BAROU AngeliqueSEF
580601h57'47''BARBIER LaurentV1M
580701h57'47''PIROVANO PiercarloV2M
580801h57'47''EL BEZZAZ SEMLALI Moulay abderrahV2M
580901h57'48''MATZUZZI JeromeV2M
581001h57'49''KLING GeraldV1M
581101h57'49''LECUIVRE CarineV1F
581201h57'49''ADAST LaurentV1M
581301h57'49''TISSOT AnneV1F
581401h57'49''LETENDRE BenoitV1M
581501h57'49''BRANDEL SylvainV1M
581601h57'50''PORTERA MaximeSEM
581701h57'50''LACORNE LaurentV2M
581801h57'50''SEYEUX BertrandSEM
581901h57'50''DA SILVA WilliamSEM
582001h57'51''OJARDIAS SimonSEM
582101h57'51''BERSEGOL TheaV2F
582201h57'51''SAPPEY PierreV1M
582301h57'51''ARGILLI NatachaV2F
582401h57'52''ROMATET DamienSEM
582501h57'52''TOURNIAIRE JulieSEF
582601h57'52''MONGOUACHON MarionV3F
582701h57'52''THIBAUD ValentinESM
582801h57'52''TRAMCOURT ArthurSEM
582901h57'53''RICHER FredericV1M
583001h57'53''FIMIANI EdoardoSEM
583101h57'53''FEIKE SylvieV1F
583201h57'53''DUVIVIER AudeV1FAs Romagnat
583301h57'53''SOLER MichelV2M
583401h57'53''NALDA CarolineSEF
583501h57'53''GINESTET SandraSEFLes Foules Chablaisiennes
583601h57'54''VAUMOUSSE DavidV1M
583701h57'54''CHAMPET CamilleSEF
583801h57'54''CLARA SimonSEM
583901h57'55''MAGNANIMO Giuseppe paoloV3M
584001h57'55''ALMECIJA AnthonySEM
584101h57'56''BARBIERO Jehan sylvinJUM
584201h57'56''VANDESTOKE FlorentSEM
584301h57'56''AUBONNET MyriamSEF
584401h57'57''NAVARRO NicolasSEM
584501h57'57''ROLAND EmmanuelleV1F
584601h57'57''DUFOURT FrancoisV2M
584701h57'57''ESCRIBANO ESPLIGARES FerminV3M
584801h57'57''PACCARD MarionSEF
584901h57'58''GALLOUL TimotheeSEM
585001h57'58''TAVARES TEORO Thauana aliceSEF
585101h57'59''HUMBERTCLAUDE RomainSEM
585201h57'59''CHANUT StephanieSEF
585301h57'59''MEILLERAND CarolineV1F
585401h57'59''BONHOMME HerveSEM
585501h57'59''GUILLAUME MarieSEF
585601h57'59''GUEDON Jean-philippeV2M
585701h57'59''CLAEYS SebastienV1M
585801h57'59''MONTEIL StephaneV1M
585901h58'00''TROUILLET BernardV2M
586001h58'00''NIGAY Jean-florentV1M
586101h58'00''MULON ClementSEM
586201h58'00''TRUMEAU FrederiqueV1F
586301h58'00''COUMAU ClaireESF
586401h58'00''SENNEPIN ArnaudSEM
586501h58'01''POLICARD EddyV1M
586601h58'01''ALGLAVE OlivierV1M
586701h58'01''LESUEUR YoannSEM
586801h58'01''BUE DelphineSEF
586901h58'02''HAMADACHE PalomaSEF
587001h58'02''VICENTE CharleneSEF
587101h58'03''DAMBONVILLE PatrickV3M
587201h58'03''PETIT JeremySEM
587301h58'03''CARTERON EliseSEF
587401h58'03''MARTEL OlivierV1M
587501h58'03''VOIRIN RomainSEM
587601h58'03''CASAGRANDE RemiSEM
587701h58'03''BEAUVAIS MathieuSEM
587801h58'04''PERRODON JohanESM
587901h58'04''LOVEY MichelV2M
588001h58'04''LANASPEZE MarcV2M
588101h58'04''MARCHISIO JeremySEM
588201h58'04''RIGAUDIE FredericV1M
588301h58'04''COGGIO DelphineSEF
588401h58'05''ARQUILLIERE ChristopheV2M
588501h58'05''LUDAULT FlorianSEM
588601h58'05''PREVITALI MelanieSEF
588701h58'05''PEIXOTO FabriceV1M
588801h58'05''NIEMAZ MichaelSEM
588901h58'05''COLLET PatrickV2M
589001h58'06''MIGNON GeraldineSEF
589101h58'06''LE MONTAGNER LouisSEM
589201h58'06''AIRAGA GiovanniV2M
589301h58'06''SANDJIVY JuliaSEF
589401h58'06''PELISSON PhilippeV2M
589501h58'07''L'HERMITTE MathieuSEM
589601h58'07''LETOURNEAUX QuentinSEM
589701h58'07''ROLLIN PaulineSEF
589801h58'07''MANSOOR CamilleSEF
589901h58'07''MADELINE DavidV1M
590001h58'07''PORTE MaximeSEM
590101h58'08''SUAREZ IvanSEM
590201h58'08''JOUVAUD AliceSEF
590301h58'08''BROCHAND FannySEF
590401h58'09''SAINT LEGER HerveV2M
590501h58'09''COUMAU AudeESF
590601h58'09''BERLAND ManuelSEM
590701h58'09''PIROT FabriceV2M
590801h58'09''DURAND Jean-paulSEM
590901h58'09''AUBELEAU ChristopheV1M
591001h58'10''VIDAL Jean francoisV2M
591101h58'10''TAISNE EliseSEF
591201h58'11''ARIMONDO VincentV1M
591301h58'11''DE MEERLEER SofieSEF
591401h58'11''VASSEUR GeraldineSEFASVEL VILLEURBANNE
591501h58'12''WITVOET MathildeSEF
591601h58'12''THIZY RosaV2F
591701h58'12''BEAU ThomasSEM
591801h58'12''POURCHEZ PaulineSEF
591901h58'12''THIZY MelanieSEF
592001h58'12''GUALDINO FabienSEM
592101h58'12''DUBOIS PhilippeV2M
592201h58'12''LETOURNEAUX FabienV2M
592301h58'13''BRULEBOIS BenjaminV1M
592401h58'13''MERAND Pierre-alexandrSEM
592501h58'13''ROULEAU ChristopheV2M
592601h58'13''HO EricV1MAs Sfr
592701h58'13''GERIN FlorianV1M
592801h58'14''GERIN MarylineV1F
592901h58'14''PERRIER ElodieSEF
593001h58'14''BERNIER LouiseSEF
593101h58'15''MATHIEU Pasco-breillotSEM
593201h58'15''MOLARD FredericV1M
593301h58'15''DE SERCEY GuillaumeV1M
593401h58'15''MIELE FlorianSEM
593501h58'15''DELEAU Pierre-antoineSEM
593601h58'15''SAMUTH DavidSEM
593701h58'15''CHANAVAT NicolasSEM
593801h58'16''LAVAUD ChristopheV1M
593901h58'16''QUERVELLE ArnaudV1M
594001h58'16''ROUX FrancoisSEM
594101h58'16''BUFFARD-MOREL MarineSEF
594201h58'16''SMAILI FaridaV2F
594301h58'16''PIERET AliceSEF
594401h58'16''TYTGAT GregoryV1M
594501h58'17''ALNET EricV1M
594601h58'17''BRUNSTEIN NatashaESF
594701h58'17''HAMON LucyndaSEF
594801h58'18''LAVANDIER MiroslavaSEF
594901h58'18''BELLET JulienSEM
595001h58'18''CHIRAT JeremieSEM
595101h58'18''PINEAU JulienV1M
595201h58'18''MERLET Jean paulV1M
595301h58'19''MIRO SeverineV1F
595401h58'19''SIRIPHOL ManhulaySEF
595501h58'19''ROUX PhilippeV2M
595601h58'19''PIASECZNY PatrickV1M
595701h58'20''TIMUR PonomarevV1M
595801h58'20''PETITDEMANGE JosselinSEM
595901h58'21''ROUX MarielleSEF
596001h58'21''COULOUMY FabienSEMCascol Athletisme
596101h58'21''MERCIER BertrandV2M
596201h58'21''DONCIEUX DelphineV1FAsvel Athletisme Villeurbanne
596301h58'21''TORRANCE SheilaV1F
596401h58'21''THOULLIEUX ChristopheV2M
596501h58'22''COLLET AnatoleSEM
596601h58'22''BUFFARD-MOREL PhilippeV2M
596701h58'22''DEBORDE PatriceV2M
596801h58'23''DIEPPEDALE ChristelV1F
596901h58'23''CHAZOT JulieSEF
597001h58'23''CHARNAY SylvainV1M
597101h58'23''CLOTAGATIDE MickaelSEM
597201h58'24''GROS NicolasV1M
597301h58'24''SCHERPEREEL CamilleSEF
597401h58'24''DELANGRE MattewSEM
597501h58'25''BERTRAND OlivierV1M
597601h58'25''AISSAOUI NawelSEF
597701h58'25''METZGER LaurentV1M
597801h58'26''VIAL Jean-michelV2M
597901h58'26''BOUCHHIOUA JeremySEMAAA DU LYONNAIS
598001h58'26''CHASSAGNON SeverineSEF
598101h58'26''DORIER PierreV2M
598201h58'27''TEITON JacquesV2M
598301h58'27''PROST FlorenceV2F
598401h58'27''ROGEMOND RaphaelV1M
598501h58'28''COLPART XavierSEM
598601h58'28''JANIER-DUBRY VincentSEM
598701h58'28''GUTTIN LucasJUM
598801h58'29''O'KELLY-FARRELL PatrickV2M
598901h58'29''BARREAU MelanieSEF
599001h58'29''BONDOUX PatriciaV1F
599101h58'29''ZAJICEK ChristopheV1M
599201h58'29''KERVAREC ThomasSEM
599301h58'29''COTIER LaurentV1M
599401h58'30''PELLISSIER ClementSEM
599501h58'30''BESNARD CharlineV1F
599601h58'30''BACOT LudovicV1M
599701h58'31''VERGUET FabianSEMManitowoc
599801h58'31''CHANTELOUP LeaSEF
599901h58'31''DELTETE PhilippeV3MPass Courir
600001h58'31''FATTET CelineSEF
600101h58'31''GUICHARD ClaireSEF
600201h58'31''VARILLON EmmanuelV1M
600301h58'32''PINOCHET FrancoisV2M
600401h58'32''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE ThomasSEM
600501h58'32''MONNET LudovicSEM
600601h58'33''RIVIERE ValentinSEM
600701h58'33''AUREILLE BenoitSEM
600801h58'34''RAMIREZ Jose manuelV1M
600901h58'34''COLIN CedricV1M
601001h58'34''NAHMANI ClementSEM
601101h58'34''SPELLE CelineSEF
601201h58'34''GELLY FredericV1M
601301h58'34''GORIUS JeromeV1M
601401h58'34''MAINGUY MaximeSEM
601501h58'34''SEVE StephaneV1M
601601h58'35''BORNAT GAGNAT JulieSEF
601701h58'35''GAULLIARD MichelV2M
601801h58'35''PICHOLLET VirginieSEF
601901h58'35''RAMILLON Jean-francoisV2M
602001h58'35''BOISSARD PaulineSEF
602101h58'36''BOUZIDI KatiaSEF
602201h58'36''GROSS KatrinSEF
602301h58'36''DE MENONVILLE AurelieSEF
602401h58'36''GIL GeraldSEM
602501h58'36''BARRANCO FleuretteV2F
602601h58'36''JANOLY DUMENIL AudreyV1F
602701h58'36''LE MORVAN JeanV2M
602801h58'37''HOCHET FlorenceV2F
602901h58'37''ALBA-NOE MarieSEF
603001h58'37''GUILLERMO PatrickV3M
603101h58'37''MASIA CyrilleV1M
603201h58'37''PONTVIANNE LoicSEM
603301h58'37''NIEL ThierryV2M
603401h58'37''SIMON GregorySEM
603501h58'37''COLLOMB-CLERC AntoineSEM
603601h58'38''MONTESINOS BrigitteV3F
603701h58'38''PHILIPPE ReneSEM
603801h58'38''BENAUD FranckSEM
603901h58'38''DURANTE OlivierSEM
604001h58'38''CALOUD CharleneSEF
604101h58'38''KHALDOUNE Anne-liseSEFDecines Meyzieu Athletisme
604201h58'38''COCHET PhilippeSEM
604301h58'38''GOUNON RemyV1M
604401h58'38''RAMBURE MarieSEF
604501h58'38''MERLAUD HeleneESF
604601h58'38''MAILLE DominiqueV2F
604701h58'39''DE HATTEN AurelienSEM
604801h58'39''MOUCHE LaurentV2M
604901h58'39''DELAHAYE BernardV3MBeaujolais Runners
605001h58'39''CHASSARD StephaneV1M
605101h58'39''BERRY Jean-baptisteSEM
605201h58'39''MARTY CarolineSEF
605301h58'39''PARRINELLO PatriciaV2F
605401h58'40''TRINH Hoang giangSEM
605501h58'40''VEROONE MargauxSEF
605601h58'41''GAHIR MarielleSEF
605701h58'41''MARTIN HugoSEM
605801h58'41''SATER RayanSEM
605901h58'42''ALIX FabienSEM
606001h58'42''JOLIVET GuillaumeSEM
606101h58'42''GIRAUD BrunoV1MBeaujolais Runners
606201h58'42''NAUDET NathalieV1F
606301h58'43''RIPERT JulienSEM
606401h58'43''BONNETOT Jean-danielSEM
606501h58'43''CARRE FrederiqueV1F
606601h58'43''RUFFIN CarolineV1F
606701h58'44''TOURNOUX NicolasV1M
606801h58'44''BERNERD SeverineV1F
606901h58'44''TRAD Ahmed yahiaSEM
607001h58'45''MONTALON PierreV2M
607101h58'45''GOMES Anne sophieV1F
607201h58'45''SIMON FlorianSEM
607301h58'45''TAILLY EricV2M
607401h58'45''FIORE EmmanuelleV1F
607501h58'46''LEQUIEN ClaireV2F
607601h58'46''MOUREAUX ThomasSEM
607701h58'46''BOUTON LouiseSEF
607801h58'47''GRANAT MurielV2FPrivas Rvr
607901h58'47''BERNER ThierryV2M
608001h58'47''MARIGNAN PierreV1M
608101h58'47''CUSANT DenisV2M
608201h58'47''JONARD SylvieV2FAo Nivernaise
608301h58'47''SEYMOUR ClaudiaV1F
608401h58'48''ARBASETTI ChristopheV2M
608501h58'48''JONARD DominiqueV2MAo Nivernaise
608601h58'48''MORGADINHO MickaelSEM
608701h58'49''SUC ClaireV1F
608801h58'49''ABRAHAM LionelV1M
608901h58'49''ROCKEN VincentV2M
609001h58'49''BERTHIER AudreyV1F
609101h58'49''BERNARD ChristianV2M
609201h58'49''GROSSAS DamienV1M
609301h58'49''MOULIN ClaireSEF
609401h58'50''PICCOLI CatherineV1F
609501h58'50''CHOVELON ClaraSEF
609601h58'50''FRESARD Pierre-andreV2M
609701h58'50''CHAMPION PriscillaSEF
609801h58'50''BOYER ChristopheV1M
609901h58'51''THOMAS MaximeESM
610001h58'51''GROSBOIS EugenieSEF
610101h58'51''COCHARD RomainSEM
610201h58'51''NITSCHELM GuillaumeSEM
610301h58'51''LANDELLE ThibautSEM
610401h58'52''MOHAR DelphineV1F
610501h58'52''LUPON EliseSEF
610601h58'52''GIOVANNELLI ThomasSEM
610701h58'52''VERMOREL ChristopheSEM
610801h58'52''BARAGNON SibylleV1F
610901h58'53''CORRAL AntoineJUM
611001h58'54''MARTIN VincentV1M
611101h58'54''SEON FabriceSEM
611201h58'54''FROSSINI PhilippeV1M
611301h58'55''COUDERT AurelienSEM
611401h58'55''CHOLLETON Anne-sophieV1F
611501h58'55''LAMBERT MarieSEF
611601h58'55''GUERARD ThibaultV1M
611701h58'56''COCHENER SylvieV2FC.o.saint-dizier
611801h58'56''LAUNAY RegisV1M
611901h58'56''NERANI DinaV2F
612001h58'56''SIMITSIDIS EricV2M
612101h58'56''BEVERINA CharlaineSEF
612201h58'56''DE LA ENCARNACION AngelV2M
612301h58'56''DE LA TEYSSONNIERE NicolasSEM
612401h58'57''BIHR GeraldV1M
612501h58'57''DEMAY LaurianeSEF
612601h58'57''FOURNIER MagaliSEF
612701h58'57''DERDERIAN JeromeV1M
612801h58'57''SPERRY ClementineSEF
612901h58'57''MALEN StephaneV2M
613001h58'57''RICHOUX FredericV2M
613101h58'57''MCCALLA StephenV2M
613201h58'57''MARQUES JoelleV2F
613301h58'58''CONSOL BenjaminSEM
613401h58'58''JEANNINGROS AliceSEF
613501h58'58''NAITAOUDIA LudovicV1M
613601h58'58''LEVEL CindySEF
613701h58'58''SARRERE BertrandV2M
613801h58'58''TRANCHAND-GUACIDE CaroleV1F
613901h58'59''GIBOULET FrancoisV2M
614001h58'59''KOWALEWSKI AmelieV1F
614101h58'59''BERINGER RaphaelV1M
614201h58'59''COURTIMANS CorinneV1F
614301h59'00''SANTIMARIA PhilippeV1M
614401h59'00''LIU ZeanSEM
614501h59'00''TISSIER MichaelV1M
614601h59'00''REYNAUD CecileSEF
614701h59'00''PERIER KevinSEM
614801h59'00''CHRISTOPHE BurletV1M
614901h59'00''MOLLON FranckV2M
615001h59'00''GRELLA Jean-pierreSEM
615101h59'00''RIVIERE SullyvanSEM
615201h59'00''GALLAY CelineSEF
615301h59'01''PEYRAN AmbrineSEF
615401h59'01''LARUE NorbertV2M
615501h59'01''AYLMER GrainneV1F
615601h59'01''VILLARD JeromeV1M
615701h59'01''BATAILLON LouiseV2F
615801h59'01''BOYER MathieuSEM
615901h59'02''ROUL AnnickV2F
616001h59'02''ODDO FabioSEM
616101h59'02''ALLART AndreeV3F
616201h59'02''POCHON LaetitiaSEF
616301h59'03''CARNABUCI GiuliaSEF
616401h59'03''RODRIGUEZ DavidSEM
616501h59'03''TOUVREY MelanieV1FGresi'courant Le Versoud
616601h59'03''HARTMANN AdelineSEF
616701h59'03''MILLION MatthieuV1M
616801h59'03''MARTIN EricV2M
616901h59'03''BOYER MaudSEF
617001h59'03''CARUSO RobertoSEM
617101h59'03''DUDEFANT MalcolmSEM
617201h59'03''EGINARD GuillaumeSEM
617301h59'04''PARONI RobertoV3M
617401h59'04''CHAVOIX LudovicV2M
617501h59'04''CORONA-BRUNEL Marie-gabrielleSEF
617601h59'04''DE TOURNEMIRE JeanneSEF
617701h59'04''LEBBE ThomasV1M
617801h59'05''GREUSSET VeroniqueV1F
617901h59'05''COFFE GuillaumeV1M
618001h59'06''ROSSI KarineV2F
618101h59'06''GONUL BorisSEM
618201h59'06''DESPIERRE GeorgesV2M
618301h59'06''GIRARDEAU ChristelleV1FCap Vercors
618401h59'06''REYNAUD Jean-pascalV1M
618501h59'07''MARCHAND PascalV3M
618601h59'07''RONJAT LudovicSEM
618701h59'07''LAFOND StephanieV2FCourir Ensemble
618801h59'07''FOUCHIER LaurianeSEF
618901h59'07''MARECHAL RegisV1M
619001h59'07''HERT DelphineSEFCap Vercors
619101h59'07''COEUDEVEZ BenjaminSEM
619201h59'08''PERRET LaurentV1M
619301h59'08''MONSEGU GuillaumeSEM
619401h59'08''AHMAIDI HichamSEM
619501h59'08''NEE PhilippeV2M
619601h59'08''DUBOIS ChloeSEF
619701h59'08''DACLIN RaphaelV1M
619801h59'09''DUMAS MarineSEF
619901h59'09''POINAS BenoitV1M
620001h59'09''HAVARD BorisV1M
620101h59'09''WONG MallorySEF
620201h59'09''BONERA LauraV2F
620301h59'10''BRESSAND SylvainSEM
620401h59'10''BECKENSTEINER HugoSEM
620501h59'10''MENCHELLA CarineV1F
620601h59'10''LOISEAU ClarisseSEF
620701h59'11''PUEL Pierre-bernardV2M
620801h59'11''BALBERINI LeaSEF
620901h59'11''LUCHIER DidierSEM
621001h59'11''FROC LaurentV1MLyon Athletisme Loisir
621101h59'12''COMITOGIANNI YoanSEM
621201h59'12''MAKHLOUF DjaouidaV1F
621301h59'12''GUIGNABERT YoannSEM
621401h59'12''ANDRE EricV2M
621501h59'13''GIANNONE GiuseppeSEM
621601h59'13''BURLOUX RenaudV1M
621701h59'13''CHAHBOUNI ErwanSEM
621801h59'13''MORTAROTTI ClaudioSEM
621901h59'14''TRAN GastonSEM
622001h59'14''LAMBERT EmilieV1F
622101h59'14''DEGRENDELE ChantalV3F
622201h59'15''LECHAT FranckV2M
622301h59'16''SINGER CyrilleV1MGRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
622401h59'16''GROSSETETE PierreV3M
622501h59'16''GIBERT ValerieV1F
622601h59'16''BRES StephanieV1FLyon Sport Metropole Jogging A
622701h59'16''MARX LaetitiaV1FAs Caluire
622801h59'16''SINGER AngeliqueV1F
622901h59'16''RINGUET SebastienSEM
623001h59'17''COMTE MaelleSEF
623101h59'17''ATHANAZE NadegeSEF
623201h59'17''CHASTANG MarionSEF
623301h59'17''VALLA SylvieV2F
623401h59'18''CLEMENT-BOLLEE BrunoV3M
623501h59'18''YILMAZ OzgurSEM
623601h59'18''VIALLE MarjorieSEF
623701h59'18''PETIOT LattifaV1F
623801h59'20''PEILLON MathildeSEF
623901h59'20''ACH MatthieuSEM
624001h59'20''BONHOMME AndraSEF
624101h59'21''RUFFIN BrunoV1M
624201h59'21''BARJON FabienneSEF
624301h59'21''ANCERY ClemenceSEF
624401h59'21''BEATRIX ChristopheV2M
624501h59'21''ARNAUD CatherineV1F
624601h59'21''MEYGRET Jean-bernardV2M
624701h59'22''LUBRECHT EmielSEM
624801h59'22''PREVOST OlivierSEM
624901h59'22''KERLEROUX JudithV1F
625001h59'23''BALLADA EdouardSEM
625101h59'23''LEBOBE MatthieuJUM
625201h59'23''COLIN CharlotteSEF
625301h59'23''PEDRINI WalterV1M
625401h59'23''VILLAR EmmanuelV1M
625501h59'23''FROU ElodieSEF
625601h59'23''FRT AurelienSEM
625701h59'24''CARREE MathieuSEM
625801h59'24''BERARDI MoniaV1F
625901h59'24''CORNELOUP MarionSEFAsc Balan
626001h59'24''GREA BLAIN CecileSEF
626101h59'25''BEAUCOUR JulieSEF
626201h59'25''NICOLAS IsabelleV2F
626301h59'25''RONGEOT ColineSEF
626401h59'25''GAGNERET SarahSEF
626501h59'25''AYMONIN DavidV2M
626601h59'26''EYMONERIE SabineSEF
626701h59'26''MARTINS JoelleV2F
626801h59'26''ANGELINI DidierV1M
626901h59'26''ROMBAUTS NicolasSEM
627001h59'26''DAVIM MARTINS JorgeV3M
627101h59'27''MORNET GuillaumeSEM
627201h59'27''DOURAGUIA Marie-patriciaV1F
627301h59'27''POTIER VictorSEM
627401h59'27''BRESSON OlympeESF
627501h59'28''SABOT FlorenceV2FLes Foulees De St Germain
627601h59'28''JANDON MarineSEF
627701h59'28''OCMANT Vincent huguesSEM
627801h59'28''CERVEAUX Anne marieV3F
627901h59'28''MORNET FrancoisV3M
628001h59'29''JAMEN LucieSEF
628101h59'29''HUGONNET JulienSEM
628201h59'29''HEIZMANN HerveV1M
628301h59'30''THIBAUD LaurentV1M
628401h59'30''AUGE ClaireSEF
628501h59'30''ANDREWS DavidV2M
628601h59'31''LE CORF KatySEF
628701h59'31''FRANCOIS NadegeV1F
628801h59'32''WEIL LaurentSEM
628901h59'32''GASNIER FabriceV1M
629001h59'32''FAVREAU MarcV1M
629101h59'32''CHARLES LeaESF
629201h59'32''GIRAUD MarleneV1FCOURIR POUR DES POMMES
629301h59'33''RAGACHE HugoSEM
629401h59'33''PEINETTI HerveV1M
629501h59'33''BONNAMY BrunoV2M
629601h59'33''HAMZIJ FlorianSEM
629701h59'33''TORRILLON GillesV1M
629801h59'34''GHANEM NouriaSEF
629901h59'34''FERNANDEZ ThomasSEM
630001h59'35''PAILLOT MichelV2M
630101h59'35''MALLEVAL MaximilienSEM
630201h59'35''DOS SANTOS MelodySEF
630301h59'35''PICHON AdeleSEF
630401h59'36''DAGUET LeaESF
630501h59'36''GENTE GaelSEM
630601h59'36''BOURSEAU AliceSEF
630701h59'37''FIEVET JenniferSEF
630801h59'37''BORNAGHI Pierre-emmanuelV1M
630901h59'37''RAILLARD ManonESF
631001h59'37''LE CORRE EstelleSEF
631101h59'38''ROUZE LucileJUF
631201h59'39''FAURIE HeleneSEF
631301h59'39''SIGONNEAU PascalV1M
631401h59'40''FERREIRA Jean michelV1M
631501h59'41''MILLOT ChristianSEM
631601h59'41''THIVEND AurelieSEF
631701h59'41''FOUCHET Jean marcV3M
631801h59'41''PEYRAL CarineSEF
631901h59'41''SCHAFFER RomaricSEM
632001h59'42''ROUSSEL LoicV1M
632101h59'42''BADOIL GillesV2M
632201h59'42''BRUNO ManuelV1M
632301h59'42''LEMAITRE VeroniqueV1FRognac Athletic Club
632401h59'42''MADEUF ThanhV1F
632501h59'43''PHILIPPE MarinaSEF
632601h59'43''LEBLANC AlexandreSEM
632701h59'43''PETIGNY LouiseSEF
632801h59'43''BASCHERINI FredericV1M
632901h59'44''CATHERIN CecileSEF
633001h59'44''JORAND ThomasSEM
633101h59'44''SPIESS NicolasSEM
633201h59'44''DUMAS OlivierV1M
633301h59'45''RABAULT Jean lucV2M
633401h59'45''RICHARD JulienSEM
633501h59'45''PITAVAL YoannSEM
633601h59'46''PONCET PierrickSEM
633701h59'46''AYMARD VirginieV1FAix Athle Provence
633801h59'46''MASSON CelineV1F
633901h59'46''PAMPHILE YoanSEM
634001h59'46''DUCROUX RodolpheV1M
634101h59'47''RUMEAU NathalieV1F
634201h59'47''CATEURA OlivierV1M
634301h59'47''GOYOT MickaelV1M
634401h59'48''BOGNER AlineSEF
634501h59'49''JOURY PailanV1F
634601h59'49''GOMEZ CecileV1F
634701h59'49''FERRAZINI PatrickV3M
634801h59'50''GAUD Marie-anneSEF
634901h59'50''CHARNOT ChristopheV1M
635001h59'51''LEBLANC ManuelaSEF
635101h59'51''DURAND SylvaineV2F
635201h59'51''SZYMKOWIAK Marie pSEF
635301h59'51''BIGNET RichardV2M
635401h59'51''KEMBREY GlennSEM
635501h59'52''BONNIAUD ValentinSEM
635601h59'52''SERIS ElsaSEF
635701h59'52''BOUTIN MarylineV1F
635801h59'52''MARTINEZ PINAN FernandoSEM
635901h59'52''FORESTIER JulienSEM
636001h59'52''DUFOUR JulieSEF
636101h59'52''PERRIN YannickSEM
636201h59'52''COURAND PhilippeV1M
636301h59'53''IZARD YannV1M
636401h59'53''PELLETRAT DE BORDE DominiqueV3M
636501h59'53''LEVASSEUR JeromeSEM
636601h59'53''PERROTTEY LouisSEM
636701h59'53''BENSO IrvinSEM
636801h59'54''LEW JuanitaV3F
636901h59'54''SARMA ClaireV2F
637001h59'54''LAUDET FredericV2M
637101h59'54''COMITOGIANNI Jonathan vincenSEM
637201h59'54''ALLARD ClothildeSEF
637301h59'55''DALLARD Jean-noelV1M
637401h59'55''SMANIOTTO ChrystelV1F
637501h59'55''SURE ClementSEM
637601h59'55''BOUILLOUX ChristianV2M
637701h59'55''STAGNOLI DavidSEM
637801h59'56''JUILLET IrinaSEF
637901h59'56''HASHIMURA AkihaSEF
638001h59'56''GERBOD YannickSEM
638101h59'56''GUIGARD PierreV1M
638201h59'56''BERTRAND AdeleSEF
638301h59'56''MOURIER FranckV2M
638401h59'56''JULLIEN VirginieSEF
638501h59'56''CHAPTINEL AntoineV1M
638601h59'56''DE FRANCQUEVILLE AmandineSEF
638701h59'57''RIVAL FabienESM
638801h59'57''BAUDIN EmmanuelSEM
638901h59'57''JADAUD PhilippeV2M
639001h59'58''BUTEL EmilieV1F
639101h59'58''PETOIN MarieSEF
639201h59'58''GOUJAT DenisV1M
639301h59'58''AGOPIAN StephaneSEM
639401h59'58''BAUTAIN AntoineSEM
639501h59'58''FALLONI NathalieV2F
639601h59'59''ALLABATRE PierreSEM
639701h59'59''COLASSE SophieSEF
639801h59'59''BURGER PatrickV1M
639901h59'59''BERGE SixtineSEF
640002h00'00''PINDRAY DidierV3M
640102h00'00''BOLON VincentSEM
640202h00'00''HEILIGENSTEIN LucieSEF
640302h00'00''DAVID AlainV3M
640402h00'00''ERBS StephaneV1M
640502h00'00''CHEVALLET LaurenceV1F
640602h00'01''GERME AlexisSEM
640702h00'01''ACHOUR SofiaESF
640802h00'02''REY CaroleSEF
640902h00'02''MESTAS LaetitiaV1F
641002h00'02''BOUVARD Pierre-antoineSEM
641102h00'03''THIBAUDON AudreySEF
641202h00'03''GRATTIER JulienSEM
641302h00'03''BARANOVA YuliaSEF
641402h00'03''CHAMBARD CecileV2F
641502h00'03''TEIXEIRA JorgeV2M
641602h00'04''PORTA RaphaelSEM
641702h00'04''PICAL DenisV1M
641802h00'04''DE CANTILLON FabienSEM
641902h00'04''GRAFF XavierSEM
642002h00'04''LEBIHAN GiovanniSEM
642102h00'05''VION FannyV1F
642202h00'05''MICHEL PierrickSEM
642302h00'05''CASSAR ValentinSEM
642402h00'05''THOMAS StephanieV1F
642502h00'05''PIERRE LaurentV3M
642602h00'05''CECERE LionelV1M
642702h00'05''FUCHEY Jean-danielSEM
642802h00'05''HARDY CorinneV2F
642902h00'06''FAORO SandrineSEF
643002h00'06''LAUJIN LucasSEM
643102h00'07''BROCHETON PhilippeV2M
643202h00'07''SABOT AmelineSEF
643302h00'07''GAUTHIER FabianV2M
643402h00'08''MATELOT OceaneSEF
643502h00'08''GIBERT MarieSEF
643602h00'08''JEUDON ThomasV1M
643702h00'08''BOQUILLON EricV2M
643802h00'09''PERROT NadineV1F
643902h00'09''PERRIER MichelV3M
644002h00'09''GRUJOVSKI PecoV1M
644102h00'10''REYNAUD FabriceV1M
644202h00'10''RENAUDIN GuilhemESM
644302h00'10''LAUMAIN PascalV1M
644402h00'10''BUISSON DylanSEM
644502h00'10''SIPOLO CristinaSEF
644602h00'10''ROGNARD JeromeSEM
644702h00'10''BEZIN CarineV1FU.s. Bergerac Triathlon
644802h00'10''SUNA NurullahV1M
644902h00'11''JOUMARD AnthonyESM
645002h00'11''VILLEMOT LeaESF
645102h00'11''VOLET ChristineV2F
645202h00'12''CERVERA FlorentV1M
645302h00'12''COVILLARD MadeleineESF
645402h00'12''CASSAR JosselinJUM
645502h00'12''VENET ManonSEF
645602h00'12''NGUYEN Jean-vincentSEM
645702h00'12''COUDURIER ThomasSEM
645802h00'13''MASSAI OlivierV1M
645902h00'13''ROUSSET JulienJUM
646002h00'13''LE GUERINEL XavierSEM
646102h00'13''GRANGE LaurentSEM
646202h00'13''HOLLANDE PierreSEM
646302h00'14''EL KADDISSI ElisabethV1F
646402h00'14''BOURNOVILLE AdrienSEM
646502h00'16''GIRARDIN-BERTON MarieSEF
646602h00'16''GONZALES CedricSEM
646702h00'16''TEILHOL PhilippeV2M
646802h00'16''MARGUERIE PascalV1M
646902h00'16''MORARD SebastienV1M
647002h00'16''DELOGET AmauryV1M
647102h00'16''VIBOUREL MathieuV1M
647202h00'16''VANOYE AmauryV1M
647302h00'16''DUSSUD HerveV3M
647402h00'17''POIGNANT AnaisV1FAs Tournus
647502h00'17''KLEIN StephaneSEM
647602h00'17''CADILLON ChristianV2M
647702h00'18''GALLI StefanoV1M
647802h00'18''ACCARIER AlexandreV1M
647902h00'18''DELEAU FabienV1M
648002h00'18''BORGIS MarineSEF
648102h00'18''ALEX CharlesSEM
648202h00'18''FAIVRE RAMPANT KevinSEM
648302h00'18''BORGIS AlainV2M
648402h00'18''SAINT-GEORGES MarineSEF
648502h00'19''CRISTOL LaurentV1M
648602h00'19''KOLB GuillaumeSEM
648702h00'19''MOINE CatherineV2F
648802h00'20''FLEUROT BertrandV1M
648902h00'20''MARTIN MalgorzataV1F
649002h00'20''FILIPPOVA MargaritaSEF
649102h00'20''BRENET VictorSEM
649202h00'20''JOLLY StephaneSEM
649302h00'20''HENNEBICQ MikaelV1M
649402h00'20''BENZAOUI HellalV1M
649502h00'20''THEROND FredericV2M
649602h00'21''BAUDOT JulienSEM
649702h00'21''LAUSDAT SebastienV1M
649802h00'21''BARRET ThomasESM
649902h00'21''JURUS IrisV2F
650002h00'21''ROUSSET PatriceV2M
650102h00'22''ZAITSEVA NadezhdaSEF
650202h00'22''CHENAVIER RachelV1F
650302h00'22''ALEX MarinaSEF
650402h00'22''GRATTESSOL NicolasSEM
650502h00'22''WOODS RichardV1M
650602h00'22''GUNST BarbaraV1F
650702h00'22''BERGER LaurenceV1F
650802h00'24''PHILIPPE AurelienSEM
650902h00'25''HAZZAN VeroniqueV2F
651002h00'25''DEBARNOT ChristianV2M
651102h00'25''LORIEUX IsabelleV1F
651202h00'25''OZLATI MohsenV2M
651302h00'26''MACIEJEWSKI MichalSEM
651402h00'26''DUMET LaurenceV1F
651502h00'26''ABDOUS CecileV1F
651602h00'26''VIGNANDO GrazianoV2M
651702h00'26''HERRERA EmmelineSEF
651802h00'27''MONNIER GillesV1MASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS
651902h00'27''LEGER Pierre-lucSEM
652002h00'28''CHAMBON FabienSEM
652102h00'28''SCHMIDT AlixSEF
652202h00'28''PASCAL Jean-francoisV3M
652302h00'28''HERPET RachelV1FJogging Club Portons
652402h00'29''CIMIERE FredericV2MRaid Nature Butry
652502h00'29''ROBARDEY JulienSEM
652602h00'29''DUMONT MargauxESF
652702h00'29''DANIELOU DelphineSEF
652802h00'29''FANTINI MurielleV3F
652902h00'29''MEILHEURAT HuguesV2M
653002h00'30''MEILHEURAT ThibautSEM
653102h00'30''DA COSTA AnaelSEM
653202h00'30''GUILLAUME EmmanuelV3M
653302h00'30''MOREL ElodieSEF
653402h00'30''LE GARGASSON MarieSEF
653502h00'30''PAPADIMITRIOU GeorgiosSEM
653602h00'30''LANORE OlivierV1M
653702h00'31''BUIRON FranckV2M
653802h00'31''SCIOLLA MichelV2M
653902h00'31''CELLIER BenoitV2M
654002h00'31''MARGUET SaraESF
654102h00'31''CHETAIL JeromeV1M
654202h00'32''VIGUIER EliseSEF
654302h00'32''BOSSENNEC MarionSEF
654402h00'33''MAI FredericV2MS/l Ea Villefranche
654502h00'33''OSTROWSKI ChristopheSEM
654602h00'33''MARTIN FrederickV1M
654702h00'34''MASSE MickaelV1M
654802h00'34''BAUGE AnneSEF
654902h00'34''GELIX RichardV1M
655002h00'35''PARRIAULT GREVOST CecileV1FGrand Chalon Athletisme
655102h00'35''GONOD AnthonySEMRun In Pont De Vaux
655202h00'35''HUBERT ValerieV1F
655302h00'35''MARTIN FrancoisESM
655402h00'36''MANTAUT CelieSEF
655502h00'36''GILLET BenjaminV1M
655602h00'36''DUVERNAY GuillaumeV1M
655702h00'36''TORRES CarineV1FGrand Chalon Athletisme
655802h00'36''DEVILLE LaurentV1M
655902h00'36''MARCOMBE MelanieSEF
656002h00'37''DIMEY-MARTIN DamienV1M
656102h00'37''MOUTON AurelienSEM
656202h00'38''PLASSE Pierre-adrienSEM
656302h00'38''KNES VirginieSEF
656402h00'38''GILLET DelphineV1F
656502h00'38''CHEVIGNY LaurentV1M
656602h00'39''VAN DE VEN KarinSEF
656702h00'39''MERRIEN AlineV1F
656802h00'39''GELY GeraldineV1FEveil Mendois
656902h00'40''NAMYSL EmmanuelleV2F
657002h00'40''CHALAPHIE ThibaultSEM
657102h00'40''CAMBON AlexiaSEF
657202h00'40''DOLISI EmmanuelleSEF
657302h00'41''JOLIVET JulietteSEF
657402h00'41''ASCIOLLA CarloV1M
657502h00'41''MERRIEN NicolasV1M
657602h00'41''MONTAGNON JeremieSEM
657702h00'42''CHANTALAT BenjaminSEM
657802h00'43''THUOT BaptisteSEM
657902h00'43''KINSELLE DavidSEM
658002h00'44''TONDOUX ArthurSEM
658102h00'44''SALANON PhilippeV1M
658202h00'45''CHAZALON AlainV2M
658302h00'45''MARTIN FlorianESM
658402h00'45''BERNAUD AxelSEM
658502h00'45''PAYET FrancoisV3M
658602h00'45''DELHORME Jean-jacquesV2M
658702h00'45''FRIEDRICH LaureSEF
658802h00'46''DUGENET AudreySEF
658902h00'46''BRAND L roseSEF
659002h00'46''BLONDEAU EricV2M
659102h00'46''RAU SusanneSEF
659202h00'46''VIRY CecileV2F
659302h00'46''AUSSIGNAC KarineV1F
659402h00'46''HEINRICHS TomSEM
659502h00'47''GARDECHAUX VincentV1M
659602h00'47''DEGACHE AngelineSEF
659702h00'47''NACHURY PhilippeV1M
659802h00'48''WEINGAERTNER ChloeSEF
659902h00'48''BERLAND EvieESF
660002h00'49''GANGIAH Marie-anneV2F
660102h00'49''MATHIEU PascalV2M
660202h00'49''LAVANTUREUX JeremySEM
660302h00'49''BAULIEU ClaraESF
660402h00'49''AnonymeV2F
660502h00'49''MARQUET Marie pierreV1F
660602h00'50''CHEVALIER LaurenceV2F
660702h00'50''TORCHET-DIT-RENARD VanessaSEF
660802h00'50''DAU Jean-francoisV3M
660902h00'51''LEROY FannySEF
661002h00'51''EL MORABIT FatimaSEF
661102h00'51''GILLET PatrickV1M
661202h00'51''SOUBRIER RolandV1M
661302h00'51''BAUSSANT StephaneV1M
661402h00'52''FAURE GuyV2M
661502h00'52''YILMAZ SuzanneV2F
661602h00'52''NICOLAS LaurentV1M
661702h00'52''MONTANA NelsonSEM
661802h00'52''LEROY FabienSEM
661902h00'52''GOSSET-ERARD FloraSEF
662002h00'52''TEDESCHI GillesV3M
662102h00'52''MAYNARD ChrisV1M
662202h00'52''GONNET OlivierV1MEmbrun Triathlon Club
662302h00'53''CUNY FlorenceV2FJ'aime Courir
662402h00'53''RODRIGUES GabrielSEM
662502h00'54''ENJOLRAS DenisV1M
662602h00'54''BERRY CarineSEF
662702h00'54''SCIALOM YoelSEM
662802h00'54''BERTRAND AntoineESM
662902h00'55''PERROUD VirginieSEF
663002h00'55''KLINKLIN JeromeSEM
663102h00'55''MAHE SophiaSEF
663202h00'56''TAVARES JoseV1M
663302h00'56''MAZZOCCHI KarineV1F
663402h00'56''PLENIERE AuroreSEF
663502h00'56''DUBOEUF ROUSSEL Marie pierreV1F
663602h00'57''POIZAT SebastienSEM
663702h00'57''BONAMY MathiasSEM
663802h00'57''BARONE JulienSEM
663902h00'57''GOUJON VictorESM
664002h00'57''POYAU-RIVAL KarineV1FArsl Roche
664102h00'58''PISTIEN GaelleSEF
664202h00'58''FURNON LouisV1M
664302h00'58''MARINO SeverineV1F
664402h00'59''MARTEL ClementSEM
664502h01'00''PRIVAT LeaSEF
664602h01'00''TISSOT CALLET DelphineSEF
664702h01'01''MAGENTIES SebastienV1M
664802h01'01''AUBERTIN AnnabelleSEF
664902h01'01''NGUYEN Le-hieuSEM
665002h01'01''THERY PhilippeV2M
665102h01'01''BATAILLARD FrancoisV2M
665202h01'01''MATHIEU CecileESF
665302h01'02''VAGNARD AurelieSEF
665402h01'02''CALLET FabienSEM
665502h01'02''ZAMORA OlivierV1M
665602h01'02''FARMAN LaurentV2M
665702h01'03''HAFNER PetraV2F
665802h01'03''MOUILLEAU Steve-mickaelSEM
665902h01'03''LORIN CamilleSEF
666002h01'03''FERLAY AnnieV1FCourir Pour Des Pommes
666102h01'03''VALERY SarahSEF
666202h01'03''PERRISSIN-FABERT IsabelleV2F
666302h01'04''PARIS CelineV1F
666402h01'04''BAUMLIN HugoSEM
666502h01'05''MINARD SebastienV1M
666602h01'05''CUGNENC CyrielleSEF
666702h01'05''BILANDJIAN GeorgesV2MAaal
666802h01'05''PERROTTEY ClaudineSEF
666902h01'07''MARTINEZ GerardV3M
667002h01'07''VIRICEL SoellyESF
667102h01'07''MONAVON DavidV1M
667202h01'07''MAASSEN KarinV2F
667302h01'08''DA SILVA COSTA AndreiaV1F
667402h01'08''DE CHARENTENAY Anne-claireV1F
667502h01'08''RESTOY JohannaSEF
667602h01'08''BOURASSEAU JoelV2M
667702h01'08''DUVAL CecileSEF
667802h01'09''BENSALAH KhaledSEM
667902h01'09''POY CyrilleV1M
668002h01'09''LHUISSIER DamienV2MUsm Olivet
668102h01'10''BRISENO PamelaSEF
668202h01'10''LABET PaulineSEFLes Foulees Chablaisiennes
668302h01'10''VINARD AlexandreSEM
668402h01'10''LOCQUEVILLE JulieESF
668502h01'11''NATHAN-HUDSON ChristelV2F
668602h01'11''WURTZ PalmyraESF
668702h01'11''JUSTIN ElisabethESF
668802h01'11''BELOTTI ThomasV1M
668902h01'11''LABRUNE ChristianV2M
669002h01'11''DUPONT BrunoV2M
669102h01'11''BISSERIER VincentSEM
669202h01'11''FERNANDEZ FrankV2M
669302h01'12''LAMBERT LucieESF
669402h01'12''GUITAUT ClaraSEF
669502h01'12''BRANGER KettyV2F
669602h01'12''CATHELAIN RomainJUM
669702h01'12''VALLARD SauveurV1M
669802h01'13''FINCK AntoineV4M
669902h01'13''RICHARD SebastienSEM
670002h01'13''MANSSART LigiaV1F
670102h01'14''RENN CecileSEF
670202h01'14''PERRET DU CRAY BaudouinSEM
670302h01'15''MEUNIER DelphineSEF
670402h01'15''CURT FlorianSEM
670502h01'15''MAGNANA BertrandSEM
670602h01'15''LE BRIS MarieSEF
670702h01'15''STIENEN SusanSEF
670802h01'15''SAYAG LauraSEF
670902h01'16''CROCHETON MorganeSEF
671002h01'17''ROBIN RaphaelSEM
671102h01'17''DANIEL REYMOND MagaliSEF
671202h01'17''MANGYOKU MikaelSEM
671302h01'18''LE MAITRE StephV1M
671402h01'19''TOUAZI IthriSEM
671502h01'19''ISABEL VictorV1M
671602h01'20''MONTSERRAT VicencV3M
671702h01'20''TILMONT GillesV1M
671802h01'20''ECHAIB MohamedSEM
671902h01'20''SICARD ClementineSEF
672002h01'20''COLOMBO GiuliaSEF
672102h01'20''CONDEMINE MargueriteSEF
672202h01'21''BACHIRI MohamedSEM
672302h01'21''SOIDRIDINE BamoussaSEM
672402h01'22''STANCIU OctavianSEM
672502h01'23''DUHEM PhilippeV1M
672602h01'23''MARTIN CandiceSEF
672702h01'23''PRIGENT AlexandraJUF
672802h01'23''USON AlexandreSEM
672902h01'24''VENET FabienneV1F
673002h01'24''RIBEYRE CorentinSEM
673102h01'24''JOLY LaurieSEF
673202h01'24''LECOQ PhilippeV2M
673302h01'24''GUENNOUN WajihSEM
673402h01'25''JUHE LeoSEM
673502h01'25''FAVRE Marie-myriamSEFS/l Ea Villefranche
673602h01'25''DUPLAIX DavidV2M
673702h01'25''BLIN OlivierV1M
673802h01'26''FAURE GabrielleSEF
673902h01'26''RYELANDT JulienV1M
674002h01'26''PILET VianneySEM
674102h01'26''BORDILLON PhilippeV2M
674202h01'26''JEANJEAN CamilleSEF
674302h01'27''CRESCI FabienneV3F
674402h01'27''RAMACKERS PatriziaSEF
674502h01'27''NOAILLY ChrystelV1F
674602h01'27''GERVASONI SandraV1F
674702h01'28''DUJOURD HUI IngridSEF
674802h01'28''VIALE VincentSEM
674902h01'28''GAROT Jean christopheSEM
675002h01'28''CHANTEUR CedricSEM
675102h01'29''NAEL TinaV1F
675202h01'29''FLECHARD JulienSEM
675302h01'30''MARTEL CedricSEM
675402h01'30''DUPONT GwenaelV1M
675502h01'31''SEVE PascalV1M
675602h01'32''SAKER LeilaV1F
675702h01'33''LARREINEGABE GerardoSEM
675802h01'34''LELONG ThibaudSEM
675902h01'34''DA FONSECA Marie-francoiseV2FGresicourant
676002h01'34''SEIGNE BrunoV1MFoulee Forezienne
676102h01'35''HABI SamirSEM
676202h01'35''ZAOUNI LaurenceV2F
676302h01'35''BONNAMY CelineSEF
676402h01'35''DE LAITRE DamienSEM
676502h01'35''LAGNADO ManonSEF
676602h01'35''GARCIA JoffreySEM
676702h01'35''BRENON FreddySEM
676802h01'35''LESNE FlorianSEM
676902h01'35''CUGNY BruceV1M
677002h01'35''ROCHE ThierryV2M
677102h01'35''OLLIER KevinSEM
677202h01'36''MANTUILA NoliveSEF
677302h01'36''MAKROUS AbdelazizV1M
677402h01'37''THIOLLIERE XavierV2M
677502h01'38''FAGES ClemenceSEF
677602h01'38''BONIN SoniaSEF
677702h01'39''BERTHILLIER DavidV1M
677802h01'39''DOS ANJOS SimonSEM
677902h01'39''SEVAIN FrancoisV1M
678002h01'39''GARROS AurelienSEM
678102h01'40''SENECHAL CedricSEM
678202h01'40''SENECHAL Anne-sophieSEF
678302h01'40''VILLECOURT RomainSEM
678402h01'41''CHEFNEUX MarionSEF
678502h01'41''QUINSON MelanieSEF
678602h01'41''BAYON ChloeSEF
678702h01'41''SMITH LouiseV1F
678802h01'41''CHARAVAY BrunoV1M
678902h01'41''SEVAIN CharlotteSEF
679002h01'42''RENDA JorisSEM
679102h01'42''GOULFIER FredericV2M
679202h01'42''WONG CatherineV1F
679302h01'43''TERRADE CharlySEM
679402h01'43''DE REMY DE COURCELLE QuentinV1M
679502h01'43''COUVRY JessicaV1F
679602h01'43''COIGNARD KarineSEF
679702h01'43''PERRIER MaudSEFOlympique Riorges Marche Athle
679802h01'44''FLAMBEAUX FelixSEM
679902h01'44''RAULT SebastienV1M
680002h01'44''SOURIOU JeromeV2M
680102h01'44''DENANCE SophieV1F
680202h01'44''CARVAL PhilippeV1M
680302h01'45''ROUX DelphineSEF
680402h01'45''RAFFAILLAC LilianSEM
680502h01'46''SOURIOU FannyV2F
680602h01'46''FLAISSIER HervelineV1F
680702h01'47''LAVERDA JeanneV1F
680802h01'47''FLAISSIER Marc-olivierV1M
680902h01'48''SOUVERAIN CyrilV1M
681002h01'48''SALMON SebastienV1M
681102h01'48''ALLIBERT BenoitSEM
681202h01'49''BRACCO PhilippeV2M
681302h01'49''PARISOT StephaneV1M
681402h01'49''TOURNIER-NARE VivienSEM
681502h01'49''ROMAND MarlieSEF
681602h01'49''DESMUR NoemiSEF
681702h01'50''CLERC JolanESM
681802h01'50''DAUBORD MagaliSEF
681902h01'50''PAPET LauraSEF
682002h01'51''COUPOUX SandrineV1F
682102h01'51''KOSKAS BenjaminSEM
682202h01'51''BOILLETOT CelineSEF
682302h01'51''CALLIER LaurieSEF
682402h01'51''COMBELLES FabienSEM
682502h01'51''PAILHON PascalV2M
682602h01'52''BLANGIS JeremySEM
682702h01'53''FORIEL GuillaumeSEM
682802h01'53''CADINOT CORNELOUP CelineV1F
682902h01'54''JANSSEN DemySEF
683002h01'54''MAUGUIN PhilippeV2M
683102h01'55''MARTIN ThierryV2M
683202h01'55''ARMELLIE AnthonySEM
683302h01'55''MOULIN BRUNEL MurielV1FSa Montbrisonnais
683402h01'55''LAFONT MagalieSEF
683502h01'55''VALLA OlivierV2M
683602h01'55''HORMAN MaximeSEM
683702h01'56''MARSAL ChristineV2F
683802h01'56''MARSAL ManonSEF
683902h01'56''BECKERT NicoleV2F
684002h01'57''PEDRO EmmanuelleV1FAs Leves
684102h01'57''ADOUE JulienESM
684202h01'57''SARE Aboudou samadouSEM
684302h01'59''LAFONT CedricSEM
684402h01'59''MICHEL MarionSEF
684502h01'59''GOUGAUD FlorentSEM
684602h01'59''MOURADIAN FredericV1M
684702h01'59''BONNAY PatrickV1M
684802h01'59''SOLILY FlorenceV2FCourir Pour Des Pommes
684902h01'59''LACAZE VirginieSEF
685002h02'00''PERROLLAZ DamienSEM
685102h02'00''OULHEN BenedicteSEF
685202h02'00''GUSTA LucSEM
685302h02'00''HECTOR AlexandreV1M
685402h02'01''GRIMAULT FlorianeESF
685502h02'01''MORIN JulieV1F
685602h02'02''LARRET JulieSEF
685702h02'02''SINOIR AlexandraSEF
685802h02'02''GUYETAND MargauxESF
685902h02'02''PALLARES ClementSEM
686002h02'02''GELEBART Anne heleneSEF
686102h02'04''POUNOUSSAMY-LATCHIMY GerardV1M
686202h02'04''PLASSARD LaureneSEF
686302h02'05''GENARD LudovicV1M
686402h02'05''BARRE GwenaelleSEF
686502h02'05''DUFOUR NicolasV1M
686602h02'06''ROUVEYROL VeroniqueV1FSc Chateaurenard
686702h02'06''PARISOT StephaneV1MCrazy And Tri
686802h02'06''PARISOT AdelineSEF
686902h02'06''CHESNET JacquesV2M
687002h02'06''MACHARD GaelV1M
687102h02'06''GAVAUDAN GeraldV1M
687202h02'08''ROCCHIA NoelleV2F
687302h02'08''MCCORMACK ValerieV1F
687402h02'08''AMARGIER NicolasSEM
687502h02'09''BEAU FlorenceV1F
687602h02'09''BENTRIOU MohamedSEM
687702h02'09''GUNST StanislasSEM
687802h02'09''VIDAL GeoffreySEM
687902h02'09''HERRY Jean-francoisV2MCorbas Running
688002h02'09''GILLES RomainSEM
688102h02'10''PLASSARD ChristopheV1M
688202h02'10''DE LAVENNE BertrandV1M
688302h02'10''BLACHERE MyriamV1FCorbas Running
688402h02'11''GUILLET PhilippeV2M
688502h02'12''GRUAULT THEVENET GladysSEF
688602h02'12''OLIVER Pierre-michelV2MPass J'aime Courir Ffa
688702h02'12''DUBOIS ManonSEF
688802h02'13''BALLET EricV1M
688902h02'13''CLERC ElizabethV2F
689002h02'13''CLERC CharlesV2M
689102h02'14''GIRAUD FabienneV1F
689202h02'15''NOYEL CarolineSEF
689302h02'15''BESNARD VanessaV1F
689402h02'15''GIRAUD MatthieuV1M
689502h02'15''LEPETITGALAND NathalieV2F
689602h02'16''FORGET MathildeSEF
689702h02'16''FRANCES Jean-marcV2M
689802h02'17''TIDIERE MorganeSEF
689902h02'17''LARGIER MarineSEF
690002h02'17''SHARROCK TomSEM
690102h02'17''ANGENAULT AlexandreSEM
690202h02'17''BABOT ClaudiaSEF
690302h02'17''MINSAC CatherineV2F
690402h02'17''BARRAS YannSEM
690502h02'18''DESMOULIN ChristelleV1FRunning Club Arpajon
690602h02'18''PETZL OlivierSEMGRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
690702h02'18''PLISSON BenoitSEM
690802h02'18''THOMAS GerardV3M
690902h02'18''RICHARD Jean-lucV1M
691002h02'18''RUBIO LuciaSEF
691102h02'18''CAPDEVIELLE GuillaumeSEM
691202h02'19''AUBREE DominiqueV1M
691302h02'19''KHALEF SabrinaV1F
691402h02'20''LE QUENVEN JeanV3M
691502h02'20''PLUMECOCQ BaptisteJUM
691602h02'20''ROTA HugoSEM
691702h02'20''DELHON ThomasSEM
691802h02'20''CHAMEROIS OdileV2F
691902h02'20''GANA DjamelV1M
692002h02'22''CHONG DavidSEM
692102h02'22''DUPUY CedricSEM
692202h02'22''ENRION RenoSEM
692302h02'22''FARCY CyrilSEM
692402h02'22''REFFET MathieuSEM
692502h02'22''ABI NasserV1M
692602h02'23''ROUQUETTE GregorySEM
692702h02'23''LIPINSKI FabriceV1M
692802h02'23''JAILLANT LaurentV1M
692902h02'23''LE GUYADER FrancoisV2M
693002h02'23''COLOMB XavierSEM
693102h02'23''PIRAT BorisV1M
693202h02'23''BOUJA AsmaSEF
693302h02'23''SALOME RodolpheV1M
693402h02'24''PERRIN VincentV2M
693502h02'25''ALLAIN MathieuSEM
693602h02'25''NIL Jean-michelV1M
693702h02'25''ANCERY MarcV1M
693802h02'25''BONHOMME PascalV1M
693902h02'25''GONDARD BrunoV2M
694002h02'25''DUFOUR NicolasSEM
694102h02'26''AUDET AntoineSEM
694202h02'26''DAKOWSKI ValerieSEF
694302h02'26''SONDAZ AlainV2M
694402h02'26''HENRI CarolineSEF
694502h02'26''MARCHAND OlivierV1M
694602h02'26''VALLET NatachaSEFEa Macon
694702h02'27''CULOSSE RichardV1M
694802h02'28''PERROTTEY HubertV2M
694902h02'28''ANGELOT LauraV1F
695002h02'29''GARROT RoxaneSEF
695102h02'29''COTE MaudSEF
695202h02'29''DESBOIS IsabelleV2F
695302h02'29''JEANJEAN SylvieV2F
695402h02'30''THOMAS OlivierV1M
695502h02'30''MELLIER FxV1M
695602h02'30''TEMPERE JeromeV1M
695702h02'30''LEPAGE RomainV1M
695802h02'30''BRAHIER AgnesV2F
695902h02'30''GUILHERMET NicolasSEM
696002h02'30''SABATINO DidierV1M
696102h02'31''VERAIN MathieuSEMBEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
696202h02'31''GUILLERMIC NicolasSEMAAA DU LYONNAIS
696302h02'31''DYZERS OlivierSEM
696402h02'31''YAZIMON ArcadiusSEM
696502h02'32''GAMET RichardV3M
696602h02'32''BOULAY AnthonySEM
696702h02'32''BASSET MaximeSEM
696802h02'33''MORLAIX ValerieV1F
696902h02'33''ABOULIN GerardV1M
697002h02'34''DEFFRENNES ChristopheV2M
697102h02'35''ENDERLIN IngridSEF
697202h02'35''AUFFRET VincentSEM
697302h02'35''ENDERLIN ThibautSEM
697402h02'35''BOUZAN AnaisSEF
697502h02'35''THOMAS JulienESM
697602h02'35''COMTE RegisV1M
697702h02'36''SIMONET ManonSEF
697802h02'36''HUGUET MyriamV1F
697902h02'36''GUTMAN JulienSEM
698002h02'36''BERNE SolennESF
698102h02'36''ROUSSEL CyrilV1M
698202h02'37''HUMMEL Jean-fredericV1M68027
698302h02'37''MALBRANQUE Fabien augustinV1M
698402h02'38''BELLEMIN MAGNINOT PatrickV2M
698502h02'39''MALBRANQUE SebastienV1M
698602h02'39''LECESTRE AnneSEF
698702h02'39''MICHAUD PierrickSEM
698802h02'40''MEDVEDIEFF AgatheSEF
698902h02'40''GIRARD LaetitiaV1F
699002h02'41''PEMEANT JoelV1M
699102h02'41''FAUCHET LydieV1F
699202h02'41''CHEUCLE AudreySEF
699302h02'41''PASTOR VincentSEM
699402h02'42''RENAUD FredericV1M
699502h02'42''BENEDETTO ThierryV1M
699602h02'43''BAUDOUX AlixSEF
699702h02'44''CAILLET FlorenceV2F
699802h02'44''ROUSSET MathildeSEF
699902h02'44''MOREL ThomasSEM
700002h02'44''BODIN Eve-marieSEF
700102h02'44''CHARTON ChristelleV1F
700202h02'44''BADENKO InnaV1F
700302h02'45''KRANZ WilfriedV1M
700402h02'45''CHIPIAN DidierV2M
700502h02'45''GERBER ValerieSEF
700602h02'45''ALBERTOLI SeverineSEF
700702h02'45''LANGEVIN BenoitSEM
700802h02'46''GERBER ChristopheSEM
700902h02'46''ARMONIA IlianaV1F
701002h02'46''AUGOYARD Anne-charlotteSEF
701102h02'46''LECLERC PierrickSEM
701202h02'46''DOLBEAU CedricSEM
701302h02'47''MERCIER NicolasSEM
701402h02'47''ZAVLYANOVA PolinaJUF
701502h02'47''DE DECKER HaroldSEM
701602h02'48''FOURMY-QUINTON PaulineESF
701702h02'48''BARBIER Anne-sophieSEF
701802h02'48''POUJADE DidierV3M
701902h02'48''MORTELETTE JulienSEM
702002h02'48''BLONDIN MayraSEF
702102h02'49''RATABOUL FranckV1M
702202h02'49''ARCHER Pierre-henriSEM
702302h02'49''TOURNEBIZE RobinSEM
702402h02'49''PERDRIX OrnellaSEF
702502h02'49''MAYEUR HuguesSEM
702602h02'49''LIGONNET CyrilV1M
702702h02'50''CHARRAS SergeV2M
702802h02'50''TABOURET LaurentV1M
702902h02'50''FOGT IngridSEF
703002h02'51''BALLERINI FabienSEM
703102h02'51''DARIEL HonoreV3M
703202h02'51''GIRARD ClaireV1F
703302h02'51''FELLI Alexandra anne-V1F
703402h02'51''FELLI FabienV1M
703502h02'52''HUET BerengereSEF
703602h02'52''FORT NicolasSEM
703702h02'52''BULTEL MaevaESF
703802h02'53''BONTEMS ThomasV1M
703902h02'53''BELKHODJA FatimaV1FAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
704002h02'53''BALTHASAR MichaelV1M
704102h02'53''VEAUVILLE AntoineSEM
704202h02'53''THOMANN MireilleV2F
704302h02'53''QUINSON RenaudV2M
704402h02'53''BOSSUYT AudreySEF
704502h02'53''DUBROVINA EkaterinaSEF
704602h02'54''GARCIN LudovicV1M
704702h02'54''PERDEREAU AliceSEF
704802h02'55''PIEGAY NicolasSEM
704902h02'55''MAYER SandyV1F
705002h02'55''BACCO AlexandreSEM
705102h02'55''RACHEL SebastienV1M
705202h02'56''CHRZANOWSKA InezSEF
705302h02'56''EYNARD JennyferSEF
705402h02'56''SLEVOACA AndreiSEM
705502h02'56''ROMAIN NathalieV1F
705602h02'56''RENAUD NathalieV1F
705702h02'57''SORGE ElodieV1F
705802h02'58''AFONSO MichaelSEM
705902h02'58''MORVAN CarineV1F
706002h02'58''PINAUDEAU NicolasV1M
706102h02'58''MOULAS AmaurySEM
706202h02'59''KHAMAR CharefSEM
706302h03'00''BUENO JacintoV2M
706402h03'00''APOCHER SandrineV1FAs Caluire
706502h03'00''COULANGES IsabelleV2FAs Caluire Et Cuire
706602h03'00''PATRAS HerveV2MAs Caluire
706702h03'01''CREPET LydieV1F
706802h03'01''FLORES BASSINO JulietaSEF
706902h03'01''DE FILIPPIS ChristianSEM
707002h03'01''GIL COLMENARES FabiolaSEF
707102h03'01''MICHEL ArnaudSEM
707202h03'01''BESSAUDOU EricV2M
707302h03'01''EXTON CharlieV2M
707402h03'01''MANTEZ EleaSEF
707502h03'02''PASQUIER ArnaudSEM
707602h03'02''CHOSSON MorganeSEF
707702h03'02''NEDJAR EillinV1F
707802h03'02''BESSAUDOU AnnieV3F
707902h03'02''SCHLUND AnaisSEF
708002h03'02''FINOT SophieSEF
708102h03'03''MICHELON JessieSEM
708202h03'03''BANCILHON CharlotteSEF
708302h03'03''FONTAINE BenoitSEM
708402h03'03''SHIMIZU JojiSEM
708502h03'04''JOLY VincentSEM
708602h03'04''SMIDA HamedSEM
708702h03'05''GALLAND KevinSEM
708802h03'05''LOUIS GeraldV2M
708902h03'06''SCHMIED NicoleV3F
709002h03'06''DUPASQUIER JeromeV1M
709102h03'06''GLAVAN MORENO YozikaSEF
709202h03'06''ENJOLRAS PaulESM
709302h03'07''POKUSA OlegSEM
709402h03'07''GRANAT EricV3MPrivas Rvr
709502h03'07''JADOT VincentV2M
709602h03'07''NAVARRO JeromeSEM
709702h03'08''GUEUGNEAU Jean-philippeV1M
709802h03'08''WELCHER FabienSEM
709902h03'09''PONGERARD VincentSEM
710002h03'09''GAUTHIER ThomasSEM
710102h03'09''FEVRE CamilleSEF
710202h03'09''LYON ChristelleSEF
710302h03'09''GALLON NicolasSEM
710402h03'09''DOREE BenoitSEM
710502h03'09''WELCHER AudreySEF
710602h03'09''DANTON JocelyneV2M
710702h03'10''LATHUILIERE AngeliqueSEF
710802h03'10''BRETON LaurenceSEF
710902h03'10''FOURRE PatrickV3M
711002h03'10''MATHIEU Anne-laureV1F
711102h03'10''CREPY CarolineSEF
711202h03'11''AIT IDIR AbdellatifSEM
711302h03'11''DELAIR DelphineSEF
711402h03'12''DABRIGEON GillesV1M
711502h03'12''CHAREYRE PhilippeV2M
711602h03'13''TEYSSIER NathalieV1F
711702h03'14''ROUSSET VeroniqueV1F
711802h03'14''LAVAULT SabineV1F
711902h03'15''GERMAN MickaelV1M
712002h03'15''ARNAUD JessicaSEF
712102h03'16''ALCINA BaptisteSEM
712202h03'16''DARPHEUILLE JeromeV1M
712302h03'16''DEAL Anne-laureSEF
712402h03'16''SORLIN ChrystelleV1FClcs
712502h03'16''BAYON MurielSEF
712602h03'16''DE PASSOS MagaliV1F
712702h03'16''VEROT DominiqueV2M
712802h03'16''BONNET JeromeSEM
712902h03'16''WEBER AYLAGAS VeroniqueV2F
713002h03'16''DE PASSOS ArthurV1M
713102h03'17''MICHEL NellyESF
713202h03'17''DOREE SebastienSEM
713302h03'17''BURGOS AurelieSEF
713402h03'17''DOREE MaryneSEF
713502h03'17''FRAENKEL PierreSEM
713602h03'17''BERRE GuillaumeSEM
713702h03'17''THEILLIERE ChristianV2M
713802h03'17''MARGOT GuillaumeSEM
713902h03'18''BERNOUD CecileV1F
714002h03'18''DUFFY SeanV2M
714102h03'18''FRANCK ArthurSEM
714202h03'18''AILLOUD FlorentSEM
714302h03'18''MANOHA ThibaultESM
714402h03'18''SHARPLES AbigailSEF
714502h03'18''DAL LIN GeraldineV1F
714602h03'19''CUNNINGHAM PatrickESM
714702h03'19''SIMPSON JannekeSEF
714802h03'20''FRAYSSE CelineV1F
714902h03'20''MORTIER DamienV2M
715002h03'20''ROUZEAU BrunoV2M
715102h03'20''QUEROL LucasSEM
715202h03'20''NABHAN NicolasSEM
715302h03'20''VIRIEUX BertrandV1M
715402h03'20''CUVELIER EmilieSEF
715502h03'21''BENNETT MatthewSEM
715602h03'21''FRAYSSE BrunoV2M
715702h03'21''FAURE BenjaminSEM
715802h03'22''GRANDJEAN MickaelSEM
715902h03'22''ALLEGRET EmilieSEF
716002h03'22''HOUSELSTEIN ThierryV2M
716102h03'22''MARLIER DELOCHE AureSEF
716202h03'22''PAULE BenjaminSEM
716302h03'23''GATHELIER CamilleSEF
716402h03'23''COMBY FlorianESM
716502h03'23''ECHASSOUX FranckV1M
716602h03'24''RUBI CristinaV1F
716702h03'24''VRIGNON RaphaelSEM
716802h03'24''TARLET BeatriceV1F
716902h03'25''REYLET LaurentV1M
717002h03'25''CROS CorentinSEM
717102h03'25''FANTINI GillesV3M
717202h03'25''ROGE GregorySEM
717302h03'25''DUHAUDT AudreySEF
717402h03'25''MAQUINGHEN PhilippeV2M
717502h03'26''PHILIDET AngeliqueSEF
717602h03'27''NICOLAS CandiceSEF
717702h03'27''ROCHAS MaximeSEM
717802h03'27''THIZY PatriceV2M
717902h03'27''FERRY MaylisSEF
718002h03'27''GERARD Jean-paulV2M
718102h03'28''CARPENTIER StephanieSEF
718202h03'28''HAMIDI CamilleV1F
718302h03'29''GRAND LudivineSEF
718402h03'29''HUSSON MichaelSEM
718502h03'30''BERNARD FabriceV1M
718602h03'30''MARONGIN PhilippeV2M
718702h03'31''AUTISSIER SimonSEM
718802h03'31''LAYOT BastienSEM
718902h03'31''PITIOT ValentineSEF
719002h03'31''VACHEZ PatriceV2M
719102h03'32''BACH EdithV2F
719202h03'32''QUASTANA ChristianV2M
719302h03'32''LIGNEY JohannV1M
719402h03'32''BERTHON OdileSEF
719502h03'32''SCHOEPPERLE MagaliSEF
719602h03'32''LEHMIL SorayaV1FAin-est Athletisme
719702h03'33''DEGRANGE CaroleV1F
719802h03'33''PROTEAU MarinaSEF
719902h03'33''CANU MarjorieSEF
720002h03'34''BATTIER AngelinaSEF
720102h03'34''EL JAZOULI HocineV1M
720202h03'34''GASPARINI GillesV1M
720302h03'35''AOUZOULENE MadaniV2M
720402h03'35''LECLUSE Francois-xavierV1M
720502h03'35''DUPIN MathieuSEM
720602h03'36''BELHADJ TarekV1M
720702h03'36''GICQUEL BenjaminSEM
720802h03'37''ROSSI PierreSEM
720902h03'37''FAVRE NicolasV1M
721002h03'37''CHEVALLIER FredericSEM
721102h03'37''VILLEMAGNE PascalV1M
721202h03'37''DECHELETTE-ROY SophieV1F
721302h03'38''LABREVOIS VincentSEM
721402h03'38''DESCOURS EmmanuelleV1FVelay Athletisme
721502h03'38''NEANT MarinaSEF
721602h03'38''FOURMAUX BaptisteSEM
721702h03'39''DENAT FabriceV1M
721802h03'39''GODDE BertrandSEM
721902h03'39''DUBOIS MurielleV1F
722002h03'39''BOISSARD Annie-pierreV2F
722102h03'40''DENIEL LolitaSEF
722202h03'40''CABIROL FlorianSEM
722302h03'41''LE ROUZO MelanieV1F
722402h03'41''VALANCOGNE Anne-marieSEF
722502h03'41''RIVERA Maria emiliaSEF
722602h03'42''LOMBARD RoxaneSEF
722702h03'42''DAMIAN LucileSEF
722802h03'42''MONTEIL CarolineSEF
722902h03'42''LOMBARD ChristopheV2M
723002h03'43''JANSEN JeromeSEM
723102h03'43''LONGERE PierreV1M
723202h03'44''ANSEL HeleneV1F
723302h03'44''BOUGET SophieV1F
723402h03'44''CHAGNON FrancoisV1M
723502h03'44''GERMAIN EmilieSEF
723602h03'45''QUEVAL MarieSEF
723702h03'45''MARGOTIN FrancisV1M
723802h03'45''BOUSSER MelanieSEF
723902h03'45''NAHON LucasSEM
724002h03'45''NOUVIER MathildeSEF
724102h03'46''GAUCHER VincentSEM
724202h03'46''BARBE MatthieuSEM
724302h03'46''EON MauriceV1M
724402h03'46''GERMAIN JeromeSEM
724502h03'46''VERNATON AlexisSEM
724602h03'46''DESRUMAUX AmelieV1F
724702h03'47''NEBI AdriatikV2M
724802h03'47''PONCET PatrickV3M
724902h03'47''AVRIL FlorenceSEF
725002h03'47''MAILLE DenisV2M
725102h03'47''SIGONNEAU CaroleV1F
725202h03'48''CADET EmmanuelV1M
725302h03'49''SEVE MailysSEF
725402h03'49''MORGENTHALER NadiaV1F
725502h03'49''QUASTANA NicolasESM
725602h03'51''VIELLE HeleneV1F
725702h03'51''JEANNE Jean-christopheV1M
725802h03'51''GIBERT CedricV1M
725902h03'51''CHATZIFOTIS KonstantinosV1M
726002h03'52''ETIEVENT VirginieSEF
726102h03'52''BARREAUD GuillaumeV1M
726202h03'52''CRISTINI AntoineESM
726302h03'52''PEIXOTO DavidV1M
726402h03'52''SAMAMA YannV1M
726502h03'53''SERRE MarieV1F
726602h03'53''GONZALEZ MiguelV1M
726702h03'53''DA SILVA ThierrySEM
726802h03'54''COTTIN StephaneV2M
726902h03'54''FANGET CorinneSEF
727002h03'54''MATTEI SophieV2F
727102h03'55''VITRY SylvieV2FEveil Mendois
727202h03'55''PRORIOL GaetanSEM
727302h03'55''DELOR SoleneSEF
727402h03'55''FOUCAULT BertrandSEM
727502h03'56''CHARRIER LouisSEM
727602h03'56''DECOMBE PaulineSEF
727702h03'56''GAUVIN CarolineV1F
727802h03'56''MORTAROTTI LucianoV3M
727902h03'56''CHRISTOL BATTAGLIA AlexandraSEF
728002h03'57''DECAMPS ArtV1M
728102h03'57''BLASSENAC SoleneSEF
728202h03'57''GENAMY GaelleSEF
728302h03'57''JANNIN HubertSEM
728402h03'57''BOUGUERROUMA HjilaV1F
728502h03'57''LECUZE DavidSEM
728602h03'58''BANCILHON FrancoisV4M
728702h03'58''PERRET AnthonySEM
728802h03'58''DELBOSCO MarionSEF
728902h03'58''GARDE IsabelleV2F
729002h03'59''CHOPIN XavierSEM
729102h03'59''GROUSSON BrunoV2M
729202h04'00''PELISSON JeanV1M
729302h04'00''MOREAU PascalV2M
729402h04'00''CHAYA MatthieuSEM
729502h04'01''ROCHE ElodieSEF
729602h04'01''REVOLLE FranckV2M
729702h04'01''DA COSTA SergeSEM
729802h04'01''PETIT-JEAN CharlyESM
729902h04'01''FAVRE LucieSEF
730002h04'01''EDWARDS LindaV2F
730102h04'01''POUGHON CelineSEF
730202h04'02''COUBES MartineV2F
730302h04'02''BENAOUDIA SachaSEM
730402h04'02''GONON LouisSEM
730502h04'03''ARIBERT-DESJARDINS HenriSEM
730602h04'03''BUISSON PatriceV1M
730702h04'03''WYART AnneV1F
730802h04'04''GIRARD AudreySEF
730902h04'04''PETREMANT ChristopheV1M
731002h04'04''JOMARD GwladysSEF
731102h04'04''LAUER JohannaSEF
731202h04'04''HUYGHE CaroleSEF
731302h04'05''THEVENOT CelineSEF
731402h04'05''CLARA FinettiSEF
731502h04'05''CROIZIER AlexisSEM
731602h04'05''LANGEVIN JustineSEF
731702h04'05''CERQUEIRA DavidSEM
731802h04'06''GAUTHIER RogerV2M
731902h04'06''CHEVALIER MEILLAND PhilippeV2M
732002h04'06''CLAIRON OlivierV1M
732102h04'06''JALABER ElieSEM
732202h04'06''JEULIN MarinaSEF
732302h04'07''DOUBLET BertrandSEM
732402h04'08''ASSOLARI AdrienSEM
732502h04'08''PATULA StephanieSEF
732602h04'08''DUSSUD AgnesSEF
732702h04'08''MARTI JuliaV1F
732802h04'08''BLANC GregoireV1M
732902h04'08''THERY TomJUM
733002h04'09''GUILVARD GeraldineV1F
733102h04'09''GIRBIG AndreasV1M
733202h04'09''BOURGOIN SylvainV1M
733302h04'09''MARTEAU ChristopheV2M
733402h04'09''BEJUY YohannV1M
733502h04'09''AUBERT MichelV3M
733602h04'10''BALKANSKI SophieSEF
733702h04'10''BARBIERI FlorenceV1F
733802h04'10''VERDIER SabineV1F
733902h04'10''DEPIE TeddySEM
734002h04'10''LOYER CarolineSEF
734102h04'10''DENIS XavierSEM
734202h04'11''LLENSE SebastienSEM
734302h04'11''SERR DominiqueV3F
734402h04'11''DJERIDI SebastienV1M
734502h04'11''KAEMMERLEN CelineV1F
734602h04'11''CHAUSSON ValentineSEF
734702h04'11''LOPEZ ArianeSEF
734802h04'13''EIDUKEVICIUS FrancoisV2M
734902h04'13''NOBLET ThomasV1M
735002h04'13''EUDE MarcV2M
735102h04'14''PIERRE-HENRY GueussotSEM
735202h04'14''BARRELLON VeroniqueSEF
735302h04'15''CHENEL DamienV1M
735402h04'15''BURET JulieSEF
735502h04'15''MANET Anne-laureV1F
735602h04'15''BOUCHET NadineV2FCorbas Running
735702h04'15''ALLONI BeatriceV1F
735802h04'15''VENDITTI CatherineV1FCorbas Running
735902h04'16''BOUTALEB AkimSEM
736002h04'16''JEAN AlexandreV1M
736102h04'16''DUPONT AudreySEF
736202h04'18''MUSSANO NicolasSEM
736302h04'19''GALVANO AnthonySEM
736402h04'20''MEDINA CyrilSEM
736502h04'21''BOUDET FlorenceV2F
736602h04'21''PEJOUX MelanieV1F
736702h04'21''CARRIER EstelleSEF
736802h04'21''FORESTIER ChristopheSEM
736902h04'22''FAYARD PierreSEM
737002h04'22''PASCAL ArnaudV1M
737102h04'22''DUBREUIL YohannV1M
737202h04'22''VILLARD CorinneV1F
737302h04'23''GAILLARD Marie-dominiqueV1F
737402h04'23''BACONNIER DelphineSEF
737502h04'24''CHAHELOT CharleneSEF
737602h04'24''LACHARD OlivierV1M
737702h04'24''CAPPOEN ClementSEM
737802h04'25''DIEUDONNE AstoryV1M
737902h04'25''THIRION StephaneV1M
738002h04'25''BICREL EliSEM
738102h04'25''CANCALON Jean-sebastienSEM
738202h04'25''ESTOUR EricV2M
738302h04'26''FABRICE CharreSEM
738402h04'26''BLACHON JulienSEM
738502h04'26''MORLAIX FrancisV2M
738602h04'27''MARTINEZ JustineSEF
738702h04'27''URCUN ThibaultV1M
738802h04'28''PADEY BlandineSEF
738902h04'28''LALLEMAND FrancoisSEM
739002h04'29''TRESY FannySEF
739102h04'29''HUBER AurelieSEF
739202h04'29''LIABOEUF NatachaSEF
739302h04'29''FINDRIHAN VasileV1M
739402h04'30''LAMBERT SebSEM
739502h04'30''HALARY MaudV1F
739602h04'30''STUMPF IsabelleSEF
739702h04'31''DALL'AGNOL ChristopheV1M
739802h04'32''LAURENTZ Jean-francoisV2M
739902h04'32''PIETERS EdithSEF
740002h04'32''BUCHARD BenjaminSEM
740102h04'33''SIMONNET OlivierV2MUsm Gagny
740202h04'33''GARCIA ChristopheSEM
740302h04'34''LACROIX NellyV1F
740402h04'34''NEUGEBAUER BarbelV2F
740502h04'34''MALTA MiriamSEF
740602h04'35''FORISSIER ElodieSEF
740702h04'35''HOMDOUANGCHAY PatrickSEM
740802h04'35''BOSCHER PierreSEM
740902h04'36''MARTORANA GaetanV2M
741002h04'36''BRU FredericV1M
741102h04'36''PIFFAULT SylvieV3F
741202h04'36''LECONTE SeverineSEF
741302h04'37''BESNARD CyrilV1M
741402h04'37''STOICA CatalinV1M
741502h04'38''LECONTE StephanSEM
741602h04'38''MATTINA NadineV2F
741702h04'38''MIGUET OlivierV1M
741802h04'38''FISSER GiselaV2F
741902h04'38''PERRET MarionSEF
742002h04'39''TEYSSOT FlorentV1M
742102h04'39''JASSEY EmilieSEF
742202h04'39''NOIROT SylvainV1M
742302h04'40''MALLAIS LeaSEF
742402h04'40''YON ArnaudV2M
742502h04'40''SALENTINY JenniferSEF
742602h04'40''MALATRAIT FlorenceV1F
742702h04'41''IKCEL YanSEM
742802h04'41''CLERC-GAGNOUX JacquesV3M
742902h04'41''CHARRIERE ChristopheV1M
743002h04'41''BONNET EricV1M
743102h04'41''CHARVET MarieSEF
743202h04'41''CROCE ChloeSEF
743302h04'42''REY ChristelV1F
743402h04'42''LEYDIER MargauxSEF
743502h04'42''MOULIN AgnesV3F
743602h04'42''BULIN Jean-francoisV1M
743702h04'42''PETROS BasilSEM
743802h04'43''CARTET NoelleV1F
743902h04'43''GAUTHIER AlexandreV1M
744002h04'43''CARRELET MadeleineSEF
744102h04'44''DUROCHER BaptisteSEM
744202h04'45''PAGNIEZ Laurent-sebastiV1M
744302h04'45''OLIVE AlexisSEM
744402h04'46''SCHMITT CyrilV1M
744502h04'46''DUCAROUGE MargauxESF
744602h04'47''BRIVET LudovicV1M
744702h04'48''PIEGAY LoicSEM
744802h04'48''CHARETIER PascalV2M
744902h04'48''COTTONNET DamienSEM
745002h04'48''GISQUET Jean pascalSEM
745102h04'49''BLACHERE SunnySEM
745202h04'49''TURPIN CharlotteSEF
745302h04'49''CHARETIER MartineV2F
745402h04'49''BASILE PaulineV1F
745502h04'49''PEREIRA PaulV1M
745602h04'51''CURIE EmilieSEF
745702h04'52''PEILLEY LaurentV3M
745802h04'52''CHALOCHET JulieSEF
745902h04'52''BROCARD OlivierV1M
746002h04'53''BILLIARD HeleneSEF
746102h04'54''VIALA CelineV1F
746202h04'54''BUQUET VirginieSEF
746302h04'54''DECLERCQ SebastienSEM
746402h04'54''BEAUDEQUIN AnthonySEM
746502h04'54''LACOMBE ArianeSEF
746602h04'54''TOSTAIN LucasSEM
746702h04'55''ROBERT PatriceV2M
746802h04'56''CONAN StefanV1M
746902h04'56''DELAVILLE MaximeESM
747002h04'56''BERLIER DamienSEM
747102h04'57''FIEF DavidV1M
747202h04'57''DELAVILLE BorisV2M
747302h04'57''ATLANI DavidV1M
747402h04'58''BRUYERE FanieSEF
747502h04'58''ARQUILLIERE PatrickV2M
747602h04'58''MADAMOUR BertrandV1M
747702h04'58''SAY JulienSEM
747802h04'59''CELLE BlandineSEF
747902h04'59''JAREMKO CyrilV1M
748002h05'00''MIGNON ClementSEM
748102h05'01''ESPEJO ValeryV2M
748202h05'01''LAJOIE HuguesSEM
748302h05'02''HALABURA NicolasSEMLugdunum Triathlon Club
748402h05'02''ROCHE DelphineSEF
748502h05'02''RIPOCHE RaphaelleESF
748602h05'02''GHIONE ChristineSEF
748702h05'03''JOUISHOMME LaurenceV2FCourse A Pied Bugey
748802h05'03''HEBERT JulienSEM
748902h05'03''AnonymeSEF
749002h05'03''MIEGE VirginieSEF
749102h05'03''VATRINET ArnaudSEM
749202h05'03''LAPLANCHE AlexandreSEM
749302h05'04''LOPEZ AMOROS MiguelSEM
749402h05'04''ESCRIBANO MERINO PatriciaSEF
749502h05'04''BOIREL FrancoisV2M
749602h05'04''VARESANO SandrineV1F
749702h05'05''MARTINETTI RobertV2M
749802h05'05''BELLETON GwenaelleSEF
749902h05'05''VARESANO NicolasV1M
750002h05'05''THOMAS SamuelSEM
750102h05'06''VIGNERON ValerieV1F
750202h05'06''QUAISSARD KevinSEM
750302h05'06''NOURISSON PatrickV3M
750402h05'07''RIGNAULT DavidSEM
750502h05'07''GHIONE AlainV2M
750602h05'07''PEHLIVANOV DimitarV1M
750702h05'07''SING NemV1M
750802h05'08''MOLLAY Marie-catherineESF
750902h05'08''ROCHE ManonJUF
751002h05'08''BATAILLE EricV1M
751102h05'09''LEROYER FabienneV1F
751202h05'09''GAY HerveV2M
751302h05'10''VALETTE SimonSEM
751402h05'10''PERRAUD SabrinaSEF
751502h05'10''MANTAUT MarineSEF
751602h05'11''BOULKRICHA SarahSEF
751702h05'11''ROUSSET RomainSEM
751802h05'11''FIORESE AlexandreSEM
751902h05'11''COLLINET AxelleSEF
752002h05'12''BARATTE BertrandV1M
752102h05'12''VINCENT LauraSEF
752202h05'12''REDON JohanSEM
752302h05'12''RESSICAUD PatriciaV1F
752402h05'12''FOURNIER LionelV1M
752502h05'13''REMAUD MatthieuSEM
752602h05'14''MARTIN Marie-luceV2FCorbas Running
752702h05'14''MICHAUD PatriciaV1F
752802h05'14''ROUMEAS MaximeJUM
752902h05'15''ROUMEAS ChristelleV2F
753002h05'15''BARBUTOV RumenSEM
753102h05'15''TERMANINI AnneV1F
753202h05'15''GILBERT Anne-laureSEF
753302h05'16''CHANSAVANG ArnaudSEM
753402h05'16''CHABBAL ManonSEF
753502h05'16''ANDREU PhilippeV2MAsc Balan
753602h05'16''PILLUT StephanieV1F
753702h05'17''MAGAT JeanneJUF
753802h05'17''BARTHELEMY StanislasV1M
753902h05'17''DENTANT GregoryyV1M
754002h05'18''MACKIEWICZ AntoineSEM
754102h05'19''RICHARD BrunoSEM
754202h05'19''TISSIER RonanSEM
754302h05'19''SAUTEL MatthieuSEM
754402h05'20''GUERIN MaevaSEF
754502h05'20''INIESTA CarineSEF
754602h05'20''FRANCOIS GillesV2M
754702h05'20''WAHL AnetaSEF
754802h05'20''COUTURIER MaxenceSEM
754902h05'20''LAGRESLE GwendolineSEFRunning Club Mably
755002h05'21''LHOTE JoffreySEM
755102h05'21''RAMEY SylvieV3F
755202h05'21''PEILLON DanielleV2F
755302h05'22''NGUYEN My hanh lindaSEF
755402h05'22''BOMBRUN StephanieV1F
755502h05'22''CHATELARD JulieSEF
755602h05'24''CRETIER HumbertV3M
755702h05'24''CHOLLET-BILGER FredericV1M
755802h05'24''BARBEAU SophieV1F
755902h05'24''TULOUP JulieSEF
756002h05'24''HILPERT MarineSEF
756102h05'25''DEBOURG PascalV2M
756202h05'25''LALANNE SandraSEF
756302h05'25''ISKAKOVA RyskulSEF
756402h05'26''NEUMANN ValentinSEM
756502h05'26''LAVAURS NathalieV1F
756602h05'26''BERGAMINI OlivierV1M
756702h05'26''ORCEL AnneV1F
756802h05'26''DAVID QuentinSEM
756902h05'26''POUCET EmilieSEF
757002h05'26''BELLET LolaESF
757102h05'26''SABARLY DavidV1M
757202h05'27''WARNIER NicolasSEM
757302h05'27''TSVETELINA YanevaSEF
757402h05'27''GOBARD JeremySEM
757502h05'27''DUCRET JeanSEM
757602h05'27''CARASSIC LaurentV1M
757702h05'27''DUGELET AurelienSEM
757802h05'27''ATZENHOFFER MarinaSEF
757902h05'27''GERHARDT HendrikV1M
758002h05'27''VIALLET JulieSEFAmicale Laique Saint Marcellin
758102h05'27''JACQUIGNON JustineSEF
758202h05'27''CHEN HanyinSEM
758302h05'28''ALESSANDRINI LouisV4M
758402h05'28''COUDERT MathildeSEF
758502h05'28''DAVID FrancoisV2M
758602h05'28''BOUYSSET AnneV2F
758702h05'28''ARNAUD SeverineSEF
758802h05'29''SCHONING GeraldV2M
758902h05'29''BACCELLI MichelV3M
759002h05'30''BOUDJELIDA NoraV1F
759102h05'30''BOIRAYON EmmaESF
759202h05'31''SOUQUET PascalV2M
759302h05'31''DUQUAIRE CarineSEF
759402h05'31''MAUCLER EmilieSEF
759502h05'31''GOYET PhilippeV2M
759602h05'31''FERRENT ThibaultSEM
759702h05'32''LEFEBVRE PELARDY AurelieSEF
759802h05'32''MOUMENE LatifaSEF
759902h05'32''LAFON MartineV2F
760002h05'32''MAILLET PhilippeV1M
760102h05'32''JARSAILLON Paul-guillaumeSEM
760202h05'32''MONTMAYEUR MarieSEF
760302h05'33''BARKA MimounV1M
760402h05'33''ZHILYAKOVA GalinaSEF
760502h05'34''MANUEL LaureSEF
760602h05'34''DELABRE CelineV1F
760702h05'35''QUEROMES MeganeSEF
760802h05'35''FAURE GuillaumeV2M
760902h05'35''BOUVIER JulienSEM
761002h05'36''DE GOBBI SarahV1FAc Saint-avold
761102h05'36''CANET EmilieSEF
761202h05'37''BUI Lan anhSEF
761302h05'37''JARRET NicolasV1M
761402h05'37''BARRET YohannV1M
761502h05'37''ELHADAD EmmanuelSEM
761602h05'38''LORIVAL IsabelleV1F
761702h05'38''MARQUES PauloSEM
761802h05'38''BERAUD ZelieSEF
761902h05'38''MARQUEZ NatalyV1F
762002h05'39''SILVA PARDO RicardoSEM
762102h05'39''GROSGURIN Jean-jacquesV1M
762202h05'39''BENAMEUR TasnimESF
762302h05'39''PEYROLA FabienSEM
762402h05'40''QUARTESAN KarineV1FRun And Freedom
762502h05'40''HUMBERT PaulineSEFVytajog
762602h05'40''ROUSSELY FrancoisV2M
762702h05'41''COURT KevinSEM
762802h05'41''PERRY RomainSEM
762902h05'41''OCULI KathleenSEF
763002h05'41''LEBEL DominiqueV1M
763102h05'42''BENOIST StephanieV1F
763202h05'42''LAURENDON StephanieV1F
763302h05'43''DURET MathieuSEM
763402h05'43''MEIGNIN SophieSEF
763502h05'43''GIOUVE MelanieSEF
763602h05'43''HADDOUM CarolineV1F
763702h05'43''DUBOIS PatrickV2M
763802h05'43''LIXON OlivierV1M
763902h05'43''THEPIN-MARGERIT JulieSEF
764002h05'44''HERNANDEZ FabriceV1M
764102h05'44''MARANGELLI GianniSEM
764202h05'44''PROVOT EvelyneV2F
764302h05'44''RITZENTHALER GuillaumeSEM
764402h05'45''AYLIES OrellaSEF
764502h05'45''GAY QUENOLLE JonathanSEM
764602h05'45''MARTING DorianSEM
764702h05'46''LEYVA MiguelV1M
764802h05'46''ALTISEN HeleneSEFING SPORT
764902h05'47''DUCROT CorentinSEM
765002h05'48''PY Anne-catherineV1F
765102h05'48''MASSAID NafihV1M
765202h05'48''TAVARES DavidV1M
765302h05'48''LANDTMETERS ChristineV2F
765402h05'49''TROUILLET GladysSEF
765502h05'49''DURAND LaurentV2M
765602h05'50''MEUNIER BriceSEM
765702h05'50''MINTE MamadouSEM
765802h05'50''BLAISE LacroixV1M
765902h05'50''ROBIN FrancineV2F
766002h05'51''LEVILLAIN MathieuSEM
766102h05'51''BRASSEUR NicolasSEM
766202h05'52''DUCAROUGE OlivierV2M
766302h05'52''SAHNOUN RachidV1M
766402h05'53''GOUIN Marie-eveV1F
766502h05'53''NICOLAS MerSEM
766602h05'53''PIECHAUD ClaireSEF
766702h05'54''KRAWCZYK IsabelleV2FCorbas Running
766802h05'54''RODAMEL VictorSEM
766902h05'54''CHAURAND ChristineSEF
767002h05'54''STASSENKO OlegSEM
767102h05'54''COUSIN LeoSEM
767202h05'54''BRIZAIS YannV1M
767302h05'54''HENNO BenoitSEM
767402h05'54''RONDEAU OlivierV2M
767502h05'54''VITRE EricV1M
767602h05'55''DELAFOSSE MarionSEF
767702h05'55''COLLIGNON DavidV1M
767802h05'55''GUBERNATI DouceV2F
767902h05'56''EL HARROUF YounesseSEM
768002h05'56''FARAUT LAMOTTE LaureneSEF
768102h05'56''AZEMA BernardV3M
768202h05'56''VALANCOGNE BlandineSEF
768302h05'57''GAZQUEZ MatthieuSEM
768402h05'58''CALLIER LilyaSEF
768502h05'58''OHEIX ChristopheSEM
768602h05'58''ARNAL MaximilienSEM
768702h05'58''BAUDOT AudeV2F
768802h05'59''BELMONT SoniaSEF
768902h05'59''BRUN JustineSEF
769002h05'59''MARCUARD CharlineESF
769102h06'00''PRAT ThibaultSEM
769202h06'00''BOURDON JacquesV4M
769302h06'01''FOURNERET ManonSEF
769402h06'01''RICHARD NicolasSEM
769502h06'01''PRAT AntoineESM
769602h06'01''MOISAN ArnaudV1M
769702h06'01''KOZYREVA AnastasiiaSEF
769802h06'02''BURGEVIN AliceSEF
769902h06'02''BERROD GillesV2M
770002h06'02''BOUROUBA LoulnaV1F
770102h06'02''RISBOURG PhilippeV2M
770202h06'02''ELGARNI AbdelwahebSEM
770302h06'03''PICAUT ClaireSEF
770402h06'03''MOLLIER LaureV1F
770502h06'04''ANDREOLETTI NadiaV1FLes Foulees De St Germai
770602h06'04''CHANAL-HUGON ClaireJUF
770702h06'04''JOLIVET PerrineSEF
770802h06'04''MERCIER RomainSEM
770902h06'05''MIRALLES StephaneV1M
771002h06'06''CHARFE AlexisSEM
771102h06'06''DUCRUET CoralieSEF
771202h06'06''PORTAFAIX LouiseESF
771302h06'07''MERLIN Marie-franceV1FAsc Balan
771402h06'07''VANG RobertSEM
771502h06'07''MARCHAND AgnesV1F
771602h06'08''FUENTES ThierryV1M
771702h06'08''VICCICA AmandineSEF
771802h06'09''DELAUNAY CamilleSEF
771902h06'10''JOANNAN Jean-michelV3M
772002h06'10''THEUROT EliseSEF
772102h06'11''GHISLAIN FayV3MTsba
772202h06'11''KOOS GregorySEM
772302h06'11''STEENHOUWER JulienSEM
772402h06'11''GIGAULT HeleneSEF
772502h06'11''LANEURIE XavierSEM
772602h06'12''DUMONT JessicaSEF
772702h06'12''LE FORT LetitiaSEF
772802h06'13''MAGAT AgnesV1F
772902h06'14''CHARRO RaphaelV1M
773002h06'14''BIZEL-BIZELLOT GwenaelleESF
773102h06'14''ELODIE PouponSEF
773202h06'14''MONGUIS AlexandreSEM
773302h06'14''MOUTON AstridSEF
773402h06'16''KEMOUM ChristianeV2FUsct Saint Tropez
773502h06'16''VERNE SebastienV1M
773602h06'16''AUTRET Jean lucV2M
773702h06'17''CIMETTA FredericV2M
773802h06'17''SOUBEYRAND ClaireV2F
773902h06'17''DERELI Ganim / franckV2M
774002h06'17''PERE-LAPERNE NicolasSEM
774102h06'17''RODEMET WilfriedSEM
774202h06'19''GERMAIN BenoitV1M
774302h06'19''DOS REIS AurelieSEF
774402h06'19''TREJOS EduardoSEM
774502h06'19''MOLINA CASTRO Ana mariaSEF
774602h06'19''LAGAUCHE NathanESM
774702h06'20''BRIAND MarcV1M
774802h06'20''ZYLBERSZTEJN AdamSEM
774902h06'21''LAPERETTE PascalV2M
775002h06'21''LAGAUCHE TheotimeSEM
775102h06'21''BONNIER PascalV2M
775202h06'22''FAVRE PhilippeV1M
775302h06'22''THEVENIN LaurentV1M
775402h06'22''GRECK SergeV2M
775502h06'23''GOURDON NicolasSEM
775602h06'23''GENDRE BenjaminSEM
775702h06'24''HENRY AliceSEF
775802h06'24''MRAD SaraSEF
775902h06'25''LEMONON AlexandraSEF
776002h06'26''LOTH GwladysESF
776102h06'26''MAGNET SimonSEM
776202h06'26''SOUFFLET BrunoV1M
776302h06'27''TATSOS DeborahSEF
776402h06'27''CONSTANTIN RosemarySEF
776502h06'27''POUTIER JustineSEF
776602h06'28''BILSKI YohanSEM
776702h06'28''ADHRAMI SaindouSEM
776802h06'29''VERRIER FabienV1MBeaumont Athletique Club
776902h06'29''PRIET StephanieV1F
777002h06'29''PONCET PatriceV1M
777102h06'29''PESIN JuliaSEFRunning Club Saint Louis
777202h06'30''DUTRUGE EvelyneV1F
777302h06'30''EL KASBAJI AhmedV1M
777402h06'31''CHALENCON ElodieSEF
777502h06'31''CHARVIN ChristinaV1F
777602h06'32''BRICE FloraSEF
777702h06'32''JOLLY JeromeV1M
777802h06'33''MOTLIK MagaliV1F
777902h06'33''HOSSONI MohamedV1M
778002h06'33''CLERC BertrandSEM
778102h06'33''BOTA AlexandruSEM
778202h06'33''REYMOND BrunoV2M
778302h06'33''CLEMENT Anne-laureV1F
778402h06'34''PIERRE HeleneSEF
778502h06'34''KEVIN BlanchardSEM
778602h06'34''DURAND VincentV1M
778702h06'35''GAY KarineV1F
778802h06'35''ROMAN MORENO DenisV1M
778902h06'35''MOMIER PierreSEM
779002h06'36''DURAND DomitilleSEF
779102h06'36''FAURE MatthieuSEM
779202h06'36''PIATEK NatachaSEF
779302h06'36''CALVI NicolasSEM
779402h06'36''TIVOLLIER NathalieV1F
779502h06'36''BERNARD JulienV1M
779602h06'37''CHARVET ChristopheSEM
779702h06'37''AMAT IsabelleV1F
779802h06'37''PERDEREAU LaurenceV1F
779902h06'39''RODIER WalterSEM
780002h06'39''APOSTOLUK AlexandraV1F
780102h06'39''GARCIA-TORRES Juan antonioSEM
780202h06'39''DUBAILLOU IsabelleV2F
780302h06'40''DENAUD CharlotteSEF
780402h06'41''DUMONT FredericSEM
780502h06'41''SIMONET DE LABORIE AlexandraSEF
780602h06'42''OMONT JulietteSEF
780702h06'42''AMOUROUX AurelieV1F
780802h06'43''CHAPUIS LaurentV2M
780902h06'43''KERBIGUET MathieuSEM
781002h06'43''CHAILLOU StephanieV1F
781102h06'44''LOPEZ-SANVICENTE AlvaroSEM
781202h06'45''SCHILDKNECHT BaptisteSEM
781302h06'46''LAFOND MelanieSEF
781402h06'46''RIOU FredericV1M
781502h06'46''FLEURET QuentinSEM
781602h06'46''CHANTOSSEL DamienV1MAsm St-etienne
781702h06'47''PATANTUONO ManuelaSEF
781802h06'48''WEGERICH SergeV2M
781902h06'48''BOUILLIER LaurenceV1F
782002h06'48''AMANIERA SimonSEM
782102h06'48''GUILLOT MurielleV1F
782202h06'48''DUFOURT Jean philippeV2M
782302h06'49''LECLUSE DelphineSEF
782402h06'49''MBELEL HerveV1M
782502h06'50''PLASTINA CeliaV1F
782602h06'50''ASENOVA MarielaSEF
782702h06'50''ZGANI SoufianeSEM
782802h06'51''THIVEL Pierre-marieSEM
782902h06'51''CHRISTOPHE CoralieJUF
783002h06'51''COLLY EmmanuelV1MChessy Tri
783102h06'52''COUPIN SebastienV1M
783202h06'52''CAETANO JeromeV1M
783302h06'52''TRANCHAND HerveV1M
783402h06'53''ONGARO MariaV1F
783502h06'53''MOISSET RemiSEM
783602h06'54''MONDIE MelanieSEF
783702h06'54''REY DIT GUZER SoniaSEF
783802h06'54''BARNOUIN LiviaSEF
783902h06'54''ODERMATT CamilleESF
784002h06'54''TOUNSI MikaelV1M
784102h06'55''BOCHATON ThomasSEM
784202h06'55''NELY HortenseSEF
784302h06'55''CHEVRAIN CelineV1F
784402h06'55''COLLADO MorganeSEF
784502h06'56''BEALEM BeatriceV1F
784602h06'56''PLURIEL LoicESM
784702h06'56''CORBET FredericV2M
784802h06'56''RIVENC PierreSEM
784902h06'57''PASKO MarieSEF
785002h06'57''POURCHAS AurelieSEF
785102h06'57''GIBERT CecileSEF
785202h06'58''ASPIN PascalineSEF
785302h06'59''CHEREL Jean-louisV3M
785402h07'00''CHEREL ClaireSEF
785502h07'00''BOURRY MaximeSEM
785602h07'00''LANDRIEUX ChloeSEF
785702h07'01''VELAY MathieuSEM
785802h07'01''SAID HALIDI MohamedV1M
785902h07'01''VILLENEUVE ClementSEM
786002h07'01''MOUSSA KOLIHA BaharouV1M
786102h07'02''CHARLES ThierryV2M
786202h07'02''ELIES FrancoisV2M
786302h07'02''AFKIR NajimV1M
786402h07'03''MEDJDOUB Anne-claireV2FAlnm
786502h07'03''DIVOUX MathieuSEM
786602h07'04''MOREL ChristopheV1M
786702h07'04''JOANNON FlorenceV1F
786802h07'05''MATHEY CyrielleSEF
786902h07'05''DI-MATTEO ConstantV2M
787002h07'06''AYE QuentinSEM
787102h07'07''POIGNON DominiqueV3M
787202h07'07''NAJIA EleonoreSEF
787302h07'07''CHAMPIGNEULLE XavierSEM
787402h07'07''EL KHOURY JennyV1F
787502h07'08''NEIVA DavidSEM
787602h07'08''MOIGNET SidonieSEF
787702h07'08''LIGER LauraSEF
787802h07'08''LENNON HannahSEF
787902h07'08''MAISONNEUVE FredericV1M
788002h07'09''VAZEILLE MartineV2F
788102h07'09''LATONA MichelV2MAjs La Garde
788202h07'09''TROUILLOUX DavidV1M
788302h07'09''BOURDON HarmonieSEF
788402h07'09''SIHLE-WISSEL MarianV2FAjs La Garde
788502h07'10''LEPERS LucileSEF
788602h07'10''TROUILLOUX ValerieV1F
788702h07'10''KINSELLE LauraSEF
788802h07'10''MICHEL Anne-laureSEF
788902h07'11''LEGER AudreySEF
789002h07'11''CHEVALIER DamienSEM
789102h07'12''THEVENOUX ClaudineSEF
789202h07'12''PELLETIER StanislasV2M
789302h07'13''SAVATIER AnnickV1F
789402h07'14''RIBIERE AgnesV1F
789502h07'14''REY StephanieSEF
789602h07'14''VALENCONY GregoryV1M
789702h07'14''CHARDONNET CelineV1F
789802h07'14''COUSIN AugustinESM
789902h07'14''BRIDONNEAU FredericV1M
790002h07'15''LANCE FlorianSEM
790102h07'15''SIMON CelineV1F
790202h07'15''POUMAROUX AmbroiseV1M
790302h07'16''WEINGARTEN LeopoldSEM
790402h07'16''CLARAC LionelV2M
790502h07'16''LEVEQUE FabienneV2FMach3 Triathlon
790602h07'17''PERACHE CamilleSEF
790702h07'17''SAFER AzzedineV1M
790802h07'19''RICHARTE PierreV1M
790902h07'19''DECLOITRE CatherineV1F
791002h07'20''CLARAC EmmanuelleV2F
791102h07'20''POTHIN SophieSEF
791202h07'20''BIBERT BenjaminSEM
791302h07'21''VUILLERMOZ MargauxESF
791402h07'21''BRUGE GuillaumeV1M
791502h07'22''LE GLOU EricSEM
791602h07'22''PETIET LaureV1F
791702h07'22''LORE SylvieV2FUamaurienne
791802h07'22''PLASSE NicolasSEM
791902h07'23''FERRE JoelV2M
792002h07'24''BRITEL ManonSEF
792102h07'24''DALZON DavidV2M
792202h07'24''SCAPATICCI JeromeV1M
792302h07'24''LECLERE AlexandraSEF
792402h07'25''ROBERT FlorenceV2F
792502h07'25''PRUDHEN GuillaumeV1M
792602h07'26''MALLET DidierV2M
792702h07'26''D'ALOIA MatteoSEM
792802h07'26''PEPIN AngeliqueSEF
792902h07'27''FERRIER StephanieV1F
793002h07'27''BERNARD Marc-antoineV1M
793102h07'27''ANTOINE MeghannSEF
793202h07'27''KNOBLOCH PaolaV1F
793302h07'28''FLAMIN ThierryV2M
793402h07'28''ASCENSO SandrineV1F
793502h07'28''GOARIN AnnaSEF
793602h07'28''LAVILLE OlivierV1M
793702h07'28''DEBORNES ThierryV1M
793802h07'28''DEBORNES AnneV1F
793902h07'29''RAMIREZ NicolasV1M
794002h07'29''MONAHAN BredaV1F
794102h07'29''BEHAN MaryV1F
794202h07'29''LACASSAGNE BarbaraSEF
794302h07'29''MUSSLIN CamilleSEF
794402h07'29''DE SAN FELIX DamienSEM
794502h07'30''LECONTE StephaneSEM
794602h07'30''MATHIEU Marie-heleneV2F
794702h07'30''BARTHELEMY ElodieSEF
794802h07'30''BARTHELEMY GeoffreySEM
794902h07'30''PICARD ThibautSEM
795002h07'30''TESTEIL HerveV1MCourir Pour Des Pommes
795102h07'30''MOURADIAN-GARCIA SandrineV1F
795202h07'30''GARCIA EnriqueV1M
795302h07'32''GARRIDO MickaelESM
795402h07'33''GENES JulienV1M
795502h07'33''MATHIEU Jean louisV2M
795602h07'33''AUBERTIN Jean-baptisteV2MC.o.saint-dizier
795702h07'33''MZE NadjimSEM
795802h07'33''JURUS VincentV2M
795902h07'33''ROBLIN FrancoisV2M
796002h07'33''ECHAVIDRE IsabelleV2F
796102h07'33''SIMONNEAU QuentinSEM
796202h07'34''PATIZEL CatherineV1FCourir Pour Des Pommes
796302h07'34''MERMET NathalyV1F
796402h07'35''VIOLLET DenisSEM
796502h07'35''PENVEN Jean-marcV2M
796602h07'35''SUDRES DamienSEM
796702h07'35''TOURMENT BenoitV1M
796802h07'36''PARAIN JulienV1M
796902h07'37''JONARD CelineV1F
797002h07'37''HAMM AlexandreSEM
797102h07'38''BELMONTE GregorySEM
797202h07'38''BAUER AnaelleSEF
797302h07'38''HAUW ClaireSEF
797402h07'39''WIHLIDAL PeggyV1F
797502h07'39''FAUQUENOI SidonieSEF
797602h07'40''BLANC PhilippeV1M
797702h07'40''ALLIBERT AurelieSEF
797802h07'40''LLORENS PascaleV1F
797902h07'41''THEVENIN ThomasSEM
798002h07'42''LAMATIERE LaurentV2M
798102h07'44''REGAL SophieSEF
798202h07'44''ANTUNES EmiliaV1F
798302h07'44''TOURNADRE JohannaESF
798402h07'45''RIBBE JeromeV1M
798502h07'45''MAMAN Anne-valerieSEF
798602h07'47''FORGE Jean-patrickSEM
798702h07'48''LAMBERT VirginieV1F
798802h07'48''TRAPADOUX Louis-noelSEM
798902h07'48''COUQUE ClementSEM
799002h07'48''RIBEIRO MartineV2FAthletic Club Tassin
799102h07'49''BOUCHET SeverineV1F
799202h07'50''PERRAUD MarieV1F
799302h07'51''CHEN ZitianESM
799402h07'51''PASQUET FlorenceV1F
799502h07'51''DO ChristelleV1F
799602h07'52''POYET SylvieV1F
799702h07'52''VACHER LaurentSEM
799802h07'52''REVOL RemySEM
799902h07'52''GERELLI JeromeSEM
800002h07'53''BORRIONE EmmaESF
800102h07'53''PAOUR GuillaumeSEM
800202h07'54''BENOLLET AlizeeESF
800302h07'54''LEPLUS EstelleSEF
800402h07'55''GODARD AgatheSEF
800502h07'55''BONNET MichaelSEM
800602h07'55''BOULIN NathalieV1FAc Chatenois
800702h07'55''DUCHENE MaelSEM
800802h07'56''RUPH Anne-laureSEF
800902h07'56''PALOMBO DavidV1M
801002h07'56''DABRIGEON ChristelleV1F
801102h07'56''CARLO JeanSEM
801202h07'57''THIVIND CedricV1M
801302h07'57''VINCENT AnnieV3F
801402h07'57''ZAWADZKI MargotSEF
801502h07'57''BAUDOUIN SebastienSEM
801602h07'58''LAINETTI JuliaSEF
801702h07'58''CLOUX MarieSEF
801802h07'58''LAVASTRE SandraV1F
801902h07'59''REOCREUX Jean lucV2M
802002h07'59''ADAMINI NicolasESM
802102h08'01''PIEDNOEL HenrickSEM
802202h08'01''LEBAS VirginieV1F
802302h08'01''GUILLOT ChristianV3M
802402h08'01''CIROUGE CaroleSEF
802502h08'02''MONTREUIL NicolasSEM
802602h08'03''CHENEVIER VincentV1M
802702h08'03''GOMMET SophieSEF
802802h08'04''MAILLOT FannySEF
802902h08'05''PESU Anna karoliinaV1F
803002h08'05''GAUTIER ClementineSEF
803102h08'05''CHARRO MichelV2M
803202h08'05''RAFFIN MelanieV3F
803302h08'06''DUPUIS StephanieV1F
803402h08'07''BRAS MelanieSEF
803502h08'07''VIOUT FredericV1M
803602h08'07''PEREZ LucileSEF
803702h08'07''DESCHAMPS OphelieSEF
803802h08'08''TARDY FlorenceV1F
803902h08'08''GBADAMASSI EdwigeSEF
804002h08'08''LOUVIER FreddySEM
804102h08'08''LAPIERRE SylvieV2F
804202h08'08''DALUD CecileV1F
804302h08'08''DESCHAMPS DidierV1M
804402h08'08''PARAT NathalieV1F
804502h08'09''BERBERAT XavierV1M
804602h08'09''LARGERON Anne marieV2F
804702h08'09''BERNARD NathalieSEF
804802h08'10''FELBER PhilippeV2MUs Cenon Athle
804902h08'10''MARTINEZ GaelleV1F
805002h08'10''VIOLLET NadegeSEF
805102h08'11''MAIRA DavidSEM
805202h08'11''DISCHLER ChristianSEM
805302h08'12''DEKEYREL YvesV3M
805402h08'12''GIRON CelineSEF
805502h08'13''FRANCOIS GrosbelletSEM
805602h08'13''GODDE DamienSEM
805702h08'14''BRICHEUX AliceSEF
805802h08'14''DRUGEON EvelyneV1F
805902h08'14''LAPORTE CelineV1F
806002h08'15''GRANDEMANGE MarieESF
806102h08'15''TOILIER FlorenceV1F
806202h08'15''CALOUD EliseSEF
806302h08'16''CORVEY-BIRON YolaineV2F
806402h08'16''CAMUS RichardSEM
806502h08'17''DA SILVA EmilieSEF
806602h08'17''OURAGHE AliV2M
806702h08'17''RICHARD LouisESM
806802h08'17''LIEVAUX Lou-salomeESF
806902h08'18''PIDOUX BaptisteSEM
807002h08'18''GILLET RomainSEM
807102h08'18''SCHWEITZER DominiqueV1M
807202h08'18''ROY CelineSEF
807302h08'19''SCHWEITZER LoreSEF
807402h08'19''TARGET MaudSEF
807502h08'19''MARTIN GregoireSEM
807602h08'20''DOUCEY MarineSEF
807702h08'21''BASSET FlorenceV2F
807802h08'21''SIMON BeatriceV1F
807902h08'21''PERIN ClaireV1F
808002h08'21''LOCH JeremyESM
808102h08'22''GILLANT Jean-michelSEM
808202h08'22''CHEVAILLER EmmanuelleSEFSa Montbrisonnais
808302h08'23''BARRAUD NadineV1F
808402h08'23''GOTELAERE FlorenceSEF
808502h08'23''NAVENNEC ValerieV2F
808602h08'23''SCHNOERING GwenaelleSEF
808702h08'24''BOISSY ThomasSEM
808802h08'24''BOURRET NathalieV2F
808902h08'24''BEAUGENDRE GaetanV1M
809002h08'24''EPAILLY CathyV1F
809102h08'24''MONATTE PhilippeV1M
809202h08'24''DESCOLLONGE DelphineSEF
809302h08'25''IBORRA DelphineV1F
809402h08'25''VANDRA CaroleSEF
809502h08'26''HOCINI NadiaV1F
809602h08'26''COLIN AlexandreV1M
809702h08'26''SELLES DamienSEM
809802h08'27''DELIE ThomasV1M
809902h08'28''MAURY LudmillaSEF
810002h08'28''BERTRAND OlivierV1M
810102h08'28''BRUYERE FlorenceSEF
810202h08'28''RENAUD OliverV1M
810302h08'29''BERTRAND MarieJUF
810402h08'29''BERTRAND PhilippeV2M
810502h08'29''DECHIROT JulienSEM
810602h08'29''LIU SylviaV1F
810702h08'30''KLEINHENTZ DeborahSEFAcsa Saint Avold
810802h08'30''GRONDIN JulissaSEF
810902h08'31''NATHAN AmenaV1FASAD - S/L USA AUBENAS
811002h08'32''RIBEIRO GARCIA SeverineSEF
811102h08'32''SITEL BenedicteSEF
811202h08'32''MAHLER EvelyneV1F
811302h08'32''HUET SebastienV1M
811402h08'33''JOURDAIN StephaneSEM
811502h08'34''DOSSI AurelieSEF
811602h08'35''MAILLOT KarineV1F
811702h08'35''DARTOIS EricV2M
811802h08'35''THIVIND CaroleV1F
811902h08'35''WAGNER NathalieV1F
812002h08'35''LESOUEF CandiceSEF
812102h08'35''BARATTE EstelleV1F
812202h08'35''SCHWENNINGER AliceSEF
812302h08'36''LAFFONT CarolV1F
812402h08'36''VIGNON LaurentV2M
812502h08'36''QUENIVET SebastienSEM
812602h08'37''ARSAC CarineV1FAllan26
812702h08'38''LOUCHE BrunoV2M
812802h08'38''GRAVINA Marie-andreeV2F
812902h08'38''SMEKENS LucV2M
813002h08'38''KOCH RemiV2M
813102h08'39''DUTOUR Jean-francoisSEM
813202h08'40''PAGNIEZ NadineV2F
813302h08'40''LE BAIL CARVAL KarineV1F
813402h08'40''ERHARD ClemenceSEF
813502h08'41''GARCIA PaulineSEF
813602h08'41''PETROUD Jean-marcSEM
813702h08'42''PONT FabriceV2M
813802h08'42''HILS EricV1M
813902h08'42''WEHRLEN GaelleSEF
814002h08'43''DUGELAY MarionESF
814102h08'43''CELLIER EvelineV2F
814202h08'44''LAUQUIN JeanSEM
814302h08'44''PUGET CarolineSEF
814402h08'45''KUROWSKI StephanieV1F
814502h08'45''JARDOT OceaneSEF
814602h08'45''MOTA MarileneV1F
814702h08'45''CUZENARD ClementSEM
814802h08'46''D'HALLUIN ChristopheV2M
814902h08'46''DICKO MariamSEF
815002h08'46''DUMARTY Jean louisV1M
815102h08'47''PEREZ PhilippeV2M
815202h08'48''GIRARD AgatheESF
815302h08'48''BERGER VincentSEM
815402h08'48''DE MARIA BOTTICELLI Marie-roseV2F
815502h08'49''MARCHAL LiseESF
815602h08'50''GIRAUD NicolasV1M
815702h08'50''DURAND JackyV3M
815802h08'50''NIETO ChristineV2F
815902h08'50''MARTIN MeierSEM
816002h08'51''FERRAND SlanieSEF
816102h08'52''MOUROUGANE ChanemougamV2M
816202h08'52''HERMANIER LaurentV1M
816302h08'54''VOISEMBERT AlineSEF
816402h08'54''ORIOT MichelV3M
816502h08'54''PALAYER MarionSEF
816602h08'54''SANCHEZ JavierV1M
816702h08'54''CLARET SabrineV1F
816802h08'55''ROULLEAU SophieSEF
816902h08'56''CHAUMONT StephanieSEF
817002h08'56''BAUDIN GuilhemSEM
817102h08'57''SEVIN CharlesSEM
817202h08'57''BARECHE NordineV1M
817302h08'57''DUPUY MichaelSEM
817402h08'58''GLAMANN GralfV2M
817502h08'58''RAMBAUD CatherineV2F
817602h08'58''BLUM HaraldV2M
817702h08'59''ROUSSEL PhilippeSEM
817802h08'59''GENTAL CedricV1M
817902h08'59''ROCHE BerengereV1FFac Andrezieux
818002h08'59''FABRE-BARTHE MarionSEF
818102h09'00''MOUTON MathildeSEF
818202h09'00''DELESCLUSE AnaisSEF
818302h09'00''ROCHE RomainSEM
818402h09'00''PROVENCAL EmilieSEF
818502h09'00''RUQUIER LaurentV2M
818602h09'00''LEFEBVRE MarineSEF
818702h09'00''ANGLADE PaulSEM
818802h09'01''BOUNAMA MehdiSEM
818902h09'01''LECOEUR LaurentV1M
819002h09'02''DUGELAY CorinneV2F
819102h09'02''SEROUX AgatheSEF
819202h09'02''SOULHAC VeroniqueV1F
819302h09'03''MARTEL SylvainV1M
819402h09'04''GIRODET LouiseSEF
819502h09'04''CLOUPET SylvieV2FAs Caluire Athletisme
819602h09'04''ROSIN TheaSEF
819702h09'04''ANNE RoumezyV1F
819802h09'05''BOCHARD FlorenceSEF
819902h09'05''CHAUSSON CharlotteSEF
820002h09'05''PRUDAHOMME LaetitiaSEF
820102h09'05''POLLART MireilleV1F
820202h09'05''MAUROUARD SimonSEM
820302h09'06''DELOUPE LauanneSEF
820402h09'06''LANZONI MauriceV3M
820502h09'06''MONIN PaulineSEF
820602h09'06''JANIN MarineSEF
820702h09'06''COCAULT RemySEM
820802h09'07''TOMSON SamuelSEM
820902h09'07''PAILHES DanielV3MUsa Aubenas
821002h09'08''KALKIAS LaurenceV2F
821102h09'09''COTTIER CecileV2F
821202h09'10''LIBERT KevinSEM
821302h09'11''LITAUDON PierreSEM
821402h09'11''LAMURE XavierV2M
821502h09'12''AUBLET DenisV2M
821602h09'12''BREST IsabelleV2F
821702h09'12''FAURE MartineV2F
821802h09'13''MARTIN IsabelleV1F
821902h09'13''MENVIELLE MarionSEF
822002h09'13''DOTAL-PONS ClaireSEF
822102h09'13''BRIAT MarcSEM
822202h09'13''SALL EvaSEF
822302h09'14''MAUDRU SabineV2FCorbas Running
822402h09'14''GENERE AmandineSEF
822502h09'14''DAVID AnneESF
822602h09'14''PLESSIER AnthonyV1M
822702h09'15''DE SAINT-JEAN LucV2M
822802h09'15''BERNOUX HeleneSEFAfa Feyzin
822902h09'15''ALBERTI IsabelleSEF
823002h09'17''CORVEY-BIRON DenisV2M
823102h09'17''PELLET CharlotteESF
823202h09'17''TEMPEZ KarineSEF
823302h09'17''BARBATO AurelienSEM
823402h09'17''VINOGRADOV ViacheslavSEM
823502h09'18''DELAMARE CharleneSEFUs Cheminots Caennais
823602h09'18''GOUACHE FlorianeSEF
823702h09'18''CORGIER DenisV2M
823802h09'18''HARTER ConstanceESF
823902h09'18''LEBERRE BenjaminSEM
824002h09'19''BERGER ElodieSEF
824102h09'19''DOL JulienSEM
824202h09'19''AnonymeV1M
824302h09'19''DELOY QuentinSEM
824402h09'20''SUZAT CyrielleSEF
824502h09'20''SUZAT CyrilSEM
824602h09'20''BERGER LoicSEM
824702h09'21''BUFFIN RaymondV3M
824802h09'22''POIRIER KarineV1FCorbas Running
824902h09'24''LOOTVOET SoniaV1F
825002h09'24''BRESSON FlorianV1M
825102h09'25''FABRE-PERRIN LaurenceV2F
825202h09'25''CHAMANE SamyaSEF
825302h09'26''COJOCARU-MENASCHE Jeanne-marieV1F
825402h09'26''FRIZZA NoemieSEF
825502h09'26''KOPER-GROENEVELT SaskiaV1F
825602h09'27''HARRIS RachaelV1F
825702h09'27''HUREL VincentV2M
825802h09'27''ANDREWS MichaelSEM
825902h09'27''GUILLAUME AubourgSEM
826002h09'27''AMIOT NicolasV2M
826102h09'28''DEVOILLE NicolasSEM
826202h09'28''BAUMGARTEN NoemieSEF
826302h09'29''ASTAKHOV SergeiSEM
826402h09'29''JACQUET RobinSEM
826502h09'30''POLLMANN HILL NathalieV2F
826602h09'30''BLOCHER PeggyV1F
826702h09'30''JACQUET MurielV2F
826802h09'30''TEUMA CecileSEF
826902h09'30''CONTURIE JulieSEFLimagne Athlete Endurance
827002h09'31''VILLORIA HugoSEM
827102h09'32''DAROUX AmbreSEF
827202h09'32''LUQUET MartinSEM
827302h09'32''GRAND JessicaSEF
827402h09'32''LELIEVRE BeatriceV1F
827502h09'33''ECHALLIER KevinSEM
827602h09'33''LEFEVRE VirginieV1F
827702h09'33''KACHER Marie-sophieSEF
827802h09'34''BERRADA MehdiJUM
827902h09'34''CORGIER JeromeSEM
828002h09'34''GRANET CoralieSEF
828102h09'34''NGUYEN KHAC CelineV1F
828202h09'34''MOLLIEX RomainSEM
828302h09'34''GONIN NoemieSEF
828402h09'34''NGUYEN KHAC Trung dungV1M
828502h09'35''REBOTIER Jean-laurentV2M
828602h09'35''DIGARD ErikaV2F
828702h09'35''GUILLERMIN EricV2M
828802h09'35''ODIN PascalV1M
828902h09'36''FRAMENT CamilleESF
829002h09'36''CABARET JeromeV1M
829102h09'36''MAUDIER AuroreSEF
829202h09'36''BOURDON ChristopheV1M
829302h09'37''BAUDRAND SylvieV1FCOURIR POUR DES POMMES
829402h09'37''BOYRIE OlivierV1M
829502h09'37''VALLET MaxSEM
829602h09'37''APOSTOL LidiaSEF
829702h09'38''SAULNIER NathalieV1F
829802h09'39''GALLOT JessicaSEF
829902h09'39''PALAMARCZUK LaurenceV2F
830002h09'39''TREPS LaurelineSEF
830102h09'39''DEMEURE Jean pierreV2M
830202h09'39''FONTBONNE ErwanSEM
830302h09'40''BARRIANT ThierryV1M
830402h09'41''SCHWANENGEL VincentV2M
830502h09'41''ROBERT LorisJUM
830602h09'41''GREGOIRE Anne-benedicteV1F
830702h09'41''FIORE SylvieV2F
830802h09'42''FAHY JulienSEM
830902h09'42''PERRIN DidierV2M
831002h09'43''ROBERT ClementSEM
831102h09'43''LANDRIEVE ArianeSEF
831202h09'43''GARD ChristopheV2M
831302h09'43''DOLIQUE MaudV1F
831402h09'44''GILLIOT ElodieSEF
831502h09'44''FRERICKS SebastianSEM
831602h09'45''LE DANTEC CydiasV1M
831702h09'45''BILA MatthieuSEM
831802h09'46''ROZO SALAZAR Michael juan caSEM
831902h09'47''CHAPPUIS MarieSEF
832002h09'47''TREBAE LidijaV1F
832102h09'47''VINCENT NathalieV1F
832202h09'47''GOUZY Anne-sophieV1F
832302h09'47''GULLY ValerieSEF
832402h09'48''GUYOT MickaelSEM
832502h09'49''LAGOUTTE PriscillaSEF
832602h09'49''TAPIA GARCIA MariaSEF
832702h09'49''KOWALSKA-CHAPOTON CecileV2F
832802h09'49''CHATEAU SophieSEF
832902h09'50''CLAYE EmilieSEF
833002h09'50''TAGLIABUE ThomasSEM
833102h09'50''DELFOSSE GaelleV1F
833202h09'50''CLAYE GuillaumeSEM
833302h09'51''THIOLLIERE-COGGIO NathalieV2F
833402h09'51''HENNIG KristinSEF
833502h09'52''CHENELAT EmmanuelV2M
833602h09'53''HINTZY RenaudSEM
833702h09'54''SOBOCINSKI MickaelSEM
833802h09'54''BOUILLER ChristianV3M
833902h09'54''MILCENT HeleneV1FAthletic Club Arpajonais
834002h09'54''VINCENT HerveV1M
834102h09'54''GRANGE ArmandSEM
834202h09'55''ROYER-MISSIRE JeanneESF
834302h09'56''COLLARD RomainSEM
834402h09'56''SIMONNET JustineSEFUsm Gagny
834502h09'57''MOROT AlineSEF
834602h09'58''TRAN CamilleSEF
834702h09'58''ALADAME MaximeSEM
834802h09'58''HULIN GregoireV1M
834902h09'58''RIPOCHE BriceSEM
835002h09'58''SOUBLIN PhilippeV2M
835102h09'59''GAREL IdalieSEF
835202h09'59''MARCHAL JulienSEM
835302h10'00''ORTEGA NicolasSEM
835402h10'00''CABOT JustineSEF
835502h10'00''GRZYWATZ Melanie sabrinaSEF
835602h10'00''VIEY AlexisSEM
835702h10'01''HACENE CharlineSEF
835802h10'01''DUGUE MarieSEF
835902h10'02''OGE SebastienSEM
836002h10'03''JOLLY CelineV1F
836102h10'03''SANCHEZ Jean michelV2M
836202h10'04''TEUMA AurelienSEM
836302h10'05''ROLLAND AurelieSEF
836402h10'05''FOURON YannSEM
836502h10'05''MAGNAN ClemenceSEF
836602h10'05''SANCHEZ MargotSEF
836702h10'05''MARMET AlineSEF
836802h10'08''RUET NicolasV2M
836902h10'09''GUILBAUD JulieSEF
837002h10'09''VACHETTE CatherineV2F
837102h10'10''ZAMBORLINI GloriaV2F
837202h10'10''GUILLOT-ROCHE MaudV1F
837302h10'10''MALAIZE LucieV1F
837402h10'11''PLANCHENAUD PierreSEM
837502h10'12''COGREL AnneSEF
837602h10'12''BERRIER EdwigeSEF
837702h10'13''COUTURAUD GuillaumeSEM
837802h10'13''CINTRAT CamilleSEF
837902h10'15''VOINOT PierreV2MCorbas Running
838002h10'15''THUAN CyrilSEM
838102h10'15''BOUGHANEMI NadiaV1FASVEL VILL - S/L MIRIBEL COTI
838202h10'15''DURAND BenedicteSEF
838302h10'15''VISCOGLIOSI MikaelV1M
838402h10'16''JOLIVOT PatrickV2M
838502h10'16''BOUGHANEMI AbdelwahedV1MASVEL VILL - S/L MIRIBEL COTI
838602h10'16''LAMURE IsabelleSEF
838702h10'16''BOEHM Anne laureV1F
838802h10'17''FOUCAUD AmandineSEF
838902h10'17''TOUZET GregoireSEM
839002h10'17''CHERRIER AntoineSEM
839102h10'17''REBAUD DelphineSEF
839202h10'17''GOUJON GACOGNE FrederiqueV2F
839302h10'18''LAGAUCHE AgatheSEF
839402h10'18''BOYER FabriceV1M
839502h10'18''BECKERS JoffroySEM
839602h10'19''DUBOS SandraSEF
839702h10'19''ALARCON AnthonySEM
839802h10'20''ARTEMIEVA ElenaSEF
839902h10'20''BELFORTE NellySEF
840002h10'20''TEIXEIRA JoseV2M
840102h10'20''CASTILLO MathildeSEF
840202h10'21''JAMMES NicolasSEM
840302h10'21''CASTILLO Jean-philippeV2MUs Avord
840402h10'22''BRISSON KevinSEM
840502h10'22''RODRIGUEZ PhilippeV1M
840602h10'23''RIVIER AlexandraSEF
840702h10'23''DART LionelV1M
840802h10'23''CROUZET SamanthaV1F
840902h10'23''GIBERT PascaleV1F
841002h10'25''WEBER AudreySEF
841102h10'25''HILICO J francoisV2M
841202h10'25''DELORME EmmanuelleV1F
841302h10'26''GARNIER DamienSEM
841402h10'26''DEVUN ChloeSEF
841502h10'26''LAINE DidierV2MSardines Triathlon
841602h10'27''PRADEL GillesV2M
841702h10'28''MAAS CelineSEF
841802h10'29''ZAKOSEK NicolasV2M
841902h10'29''BREHIER LaureV1F
842002h10'29''PIN JeromeV1M
842102h10'31''PARISOT SophieSEF
842202h10'32''BOUYER ChristopheV2M
842302h10'32''SCHMIDT AndreasV2M
842402h10'32''DUTEY StephaneV2M
842502h10'32''DUVAL Pierre yvesV2M
842602h10'33''COMTE SeverineSEF
842702h10'33''VALETTE EmmanuelV1M
842802h10'33''GUIAVARCH SamuelSEM
842902h10'33''GAUTUN PatsySEF
843002h10'34''BONNAFOUS AlexandraSEF
843102h10'35''TAILLEFER GuillaumeSEM
843202h10'36''NIKOLAEVA AnnaSEF
843302h10'36''MELERO RobertV1M
843402h10'36''DE GOBBI CedricV1MAcsa
843502h10'36''VIALLET CarolineSEF
843602h10'37''BENOIT Jean-lucV1M
843702h10'37''DELESCLUSE AichaV2F
843802h10'37''BRECH RobinSEM
843902h10'38''QUATREHOMME NaelSEM
844002h10'38''LAPOUGE YannickSEM
844102h10'38''DELAUNAY JeromeV1M
844202h10'38''SANCHEZ MagaliV2F
844302h10'39''ADRIAENS SolangeV2F
844402h10'40''GAITAN GaelleSEF
844502h10'40''TEYSSANDIER AlainV2M
844602h10'40''LEROUX MARTEL ClaudineV1F
844702h10'41''RICHARTE CorinneV1FUsmg Gagny
844802h10'41''DUFOURD MikaelSEM
844902h10'41''DUMONT FlorentV1M
845002h10'41''TOURNIER MathieuSEM
845102h10'42''AKNIN LiseSEFGresicourant
845202h10'43''TABOGA CharlotteSEF
845302h10'43''MARTINOL FredV2M
845402h10'45''CHARPENTIER SeverineSEF
845502h10'45''GARAPON AlainV3MAs Caluire
845602h10'46''DUFFOUR HerveV1M
845702h10'46''LARGILLIERE IsabelleV2F
845802h10'46''SOUYRIS LeaSEF
845902h10'47''RANCHON BROSSE CelineV1F
846002h10'47''WINIESKI EmmanuelleSEF
846102h10'48''SIMON EstelleV1F
846202h10'49''LATHUILLIERE SylvainV1M
846302h10'49''LA POSTA ChristopheSEM
846402h10'49''LA POSTA NicolasSEM
846502h10'51''SZLAWSKI TiffanySEF
846602h10'52''POULY CamilleSEF
846702h10'53''CUMIN GaelleSEF
846802h10'53''DREVET SandraV1F
846902h10'54''ANDREAU ManonESF
847002h10'54''SAUTEL JulienSEM
847102h10'56''BRAJOU GUY CelineV1F
847202h10'56''CHASTEL JessieSEF
847302h10'56''GIRIN MaximeSEM
847402h10'56''MAUPETIT MikaelSEM
847502h10'57''GIFFARD SebastienSEM
847602h10'58''CLERE TiphaineV1F
847702h10'59''VAUTHERIN OlivierV2M
847802h11'00''ENGEL FlorenceSEF
847902h11'01''MARIN JulesSEM
848002h11'01''REBIHI AurelieSEF
848102h11'01''SIMONIS JonathanV2F
848202h11'02''BENNOUR AssiaSEF
848302h11'02''GARDON JohnSEM
848402h11'03''LOMBARD GaeleV1F
848502h11'03''FORST NellyV1F
848602h11'03''PREST YannickV1M
848702h11'03''FLEITOUR RosaV1FAAA DU LYONNAIS
848802h11'03''LOMBARD DidierV2M
848902h11'04''CANO FranciscoV1M
849002h11'04''PRICE TriciaV3F
849102h11'04''CORTHAY OceaneESF
849202h11'05''BUCELLE BertrandSEM
849302h11'05''COURTIAL ChristelleV1F
849402h11'05''BANNIER VeroV2F
849502h11'06''OLIVIER ElodieSEF
849602h11'06''FABIEN DanielV1M
849702h11'06''LEFSIHANE NadiaSEF
849802h11'07''SALANON ThomasJUM
849902h11'07''ADIL GHANI MuhammadSEM
850002h11'08''AUBRY GuillaumeESM
850102h11'08''MICHUD DanielV3M
850202h11'08''